2007 MR Age Groups Champs East - 3/23/2007 to 3/25/2007            
           Presented by the Connetquot Swim Club, Sanction #: 070301           
                                    Results                                    

Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Aiello, Sarah             11 CSC-MR                    NT      56.00        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zukowski, Carli            9 WISC-MR                32.29      31.70 JO+    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Desousa, Dana             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.96      31.67 JO+    
  2 Kiendle, Jennifer A       10 CSC-MR                 32.57      31.82 JO+    
SILV - Division  
  1 Zukowski, Carli            9 WISC-MR                32.44      32.29 SILV   
  2 Dunn, Emily K             10 WISC-MR                32.47      32.33 SILV   
  3 Meehan, Sarah             10 HYB-MR                 33.56      32.57 SILV   
  4 Swartwout, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.88      32.94 SILV   
  5 Jiran, Ashley             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.77      33.10 SILV   
  6 Reynolds, Maggie H         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.57      33.46 SILV   
  7 Catterson, Sarah E        10 TVSC-MR                34.46      33.68 SILV   
  8 Reumann, Elise K          10 North Shore-MR         33.84      33.91 SILV   
  9 Mejia, Nicole             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90      34.11 SILV   
 10 Burtis, Madeline J         9 Farmingdale-MR         34.41      34.37 SILV   
 11 Crosby, Amanda            10 WISC-MR                33.59      34.57 SILV   
 12 Lesser, Nina L             9 HYB-MR                 35.11      34.65 SILV   
 13 Shemet, Nancy K            9 TVSC-MR                35.59      34.92 SILV   
 14 Boyle, Erin E              9 CSC-MR                 36.19      34.99 SILV   
 15 Smith, Melanie M          10 CSC-MR                 34.68      35.07 SILV   
 16 Fleckenstein, Mary E      10 TVSC-MR                35.71      35.13 SILV   
 17 Gosule, Jennifer           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.78      35.17 SILV   
 18 Greatsinger, Jillian       9 WISC-MR                36.88      35.21 SILV+  
 19 Newton, Melanie S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.25      35.26 SILV   
 20 Lepera, Alyssa R          10 HYB-MR                 34.78      35.35 SILV   
 21 Roche, Bridget E          10 LIND-MR                34.52      35.55 SILV   
 22 Irwin, Tina A             10 IA-MR                  35.46      35.73 SILV   
 23 Rostrup, Chloe L          10 CSC-MR                 34.72      35.76 SILV   
 24 King, Maura B             10 IA-MR                  35.67      35.86 SILV   
 25 Zhang, Angela              9 TVSC-MR                35.94      35.96 SILV   
 25 Stanco, Alexa N            9 TVSC-MR                35.02      35.96 SILV   
 27 Rajput, Aikta             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.66      35.98 SILV   
 28 Coleman, Mackenzie         9 IA-MR                  36.40      36.02 SILV   
 29 McCoy, Brianna            10 CSC-MR                 36.12      36.19 SILV   
 30 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     10 IA-MR                  34.06      36.22 SILV   
 31 Gron, Anida               10 CSC-MR                 35.98      36.33 SILV   
 32 Vairo, Jessica N          10 TVSC-MR                37.10      36.46 SILV+  
 -- Hemminger, Lindsay        10 Farmingdale-MR         34.63         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 Troiano, Morgan K         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.20      36.97 AGE-   
  2 O'Neil, Hana               9 Farmingdale-MR         41.55      37.12 AGE    
  3 Burton, Emily             10 WISC-MR                34.56      37.15 AGE-   
  4 Laghezza, Nicole L        10 CSC-MR                 37.17      37.16 AGE    
  5 Giua, Giovanna             9 WISC-MR                36.66      37.26 AGE-   
  6 Grodecki, Natalie         10 LIND-MR                40.76      37.39 AGE    
  7 Kistinger, Carolyn R       9 CSC-MR                 37.68      37.74 AGE    
  8 Doveala, Jane E            9 HAA-MR                 37.02      37.75 AGE    
  9 Gorgano, Lauren M         10 CSC-MR                 36.44      37.76 AGE-   
 10 Farrell, Greta M          10 HYB-MR                 35.33      38.14 AGE-   
 11 Lyver, Shannon M          10 IA-MR                  38.61      38.15 AGE    
 12 Lee, Nicole                9 Farmingdale-MR         38.89      38.22 AGE    
 13 Schoenfeld, Sarah L        9 North Shore-MR         38.47      38.46 AGE    
 14 Terenzi, Samantha E       10 HYB-MR                 39.04      38.55 AGE    
 15 Balling, Kayla M           9 Farmingdale-MR         37.89      38.85 AGE    
 16 Jurgielewicz, Sarah E     10 CSC-MR                 37.93      38.88 AGE    
 17 Willie, Cassandra D        9 HAA-MR                 39.22      38.98 AGE    
 18 Haar, Jessie L             9 CSC-MR                 36.59      39.02 AGE-   
 19 Murphy, Meaghan A         10 CSC-MR                 39.69      39.15 AGE    
 20 Overeem, Alexa J           9 HYB-MR                 37.95      39.41 AGE    
 21 Altchiler, Emily M         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.45      39.57 AGE    
 22 Martin, Olivia R           9 CSC-MR                 41.72      39.94 AGE    
 23 Cantwell, Michael J       10 TVSC-MR                42.97      40.41 AGE    
 24 Christianson, Kelsey L     9 HAA-MR                 40.06      40.46 AGE    
 25 Mason, Victoria E          9 TVSC-MR                42.58      40.92 AGE    
 26 Betterbed, Dominque R      9 TVSC-MR                40.44      41.03 AGE    
 27 Christianson, Paige E      9 HAA-MR                 40.99      41.17 AGE    
 28 Frango, Alaina A          10 CSC-MR                 41.10      41.23 AGE    
 29 Pacult, Anna              10 LIND-MR                45.84      41.73 AGE    
 30 Rivoir, Amelia             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.02      42.07 AGE    
 31 Palumbo, Alyssa           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.97      43.03 AGE    
 32 Grosskopf, Sian L          9 TVSC-MR                48.53      44.17 AGE    
 33 Simmons, Shannon K         9 Sachem-MR              44.15      44.21 AGE    
 34 Shanker, Emily M           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.09      44.42 AGE    
 35 McMahon, Elise M           9 Farmingdale-MR         41.82      44.60 AGE    
 36 Pae, Deanna                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.46      45.17 AGE    
 37 Dunaisky, Jamie            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.46      45.35 AGE    
 38 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     10 TVSC-MR                44.35      45.47 AGE    
 39 Mercurio, Marissa J       10 HAA-MR                 43.88      45.63 AGE    
 40 Vaca, Grace E              9 CSC-MR                 42.36      45.74 AGE    
 41 Kong, Rose                 9 TVSC-MR                52.85      45.79 AGE    
 42 Sarubbi, Lara N            9 TVSC-MR                46.34      45.99 AGE    
 43 Llewellyn, Julia I         9 CSC-MR                 42.84      46.32 AGE    
 44 Tufariello, Sofia         10 TVSC-MR                45.64      47.56 AGE    
 45 Donovan, Jane Anne A      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.48      49.27 AGE    
 46 McElhatton, Michaela R     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.24      50.82 AGE    
 47 Bonneville, Corrine E      9 TVSC-MR                55.91      51.24 AGE    
 48 Howlin, Elizabeth N        9 HAA-MR                 54.84      51.34 AGE    
 49 Pappalardo, Alexa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.77      51.91 AGE    
 50 Wallace, Allison E        10 TVSC-MR                53.28      52.68 AGE    
 51 Dempsey, Deanna            9 TVSC-MR                55.88      57.21 AGE    
 52 Harmon, Julie E            9 HAA-MR                 55.87      57.78 AGE    
 53 Ashraf, Maha              10 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:05.42 AGE    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Desousa, Dana             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.46    1:10.21 JO+    
                  33.23     1:10.21 (36.98)                                        
  2 Swartwout, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.09    1:11.15 JO+    
                  34.69     1:11.15 (36.46)                                        
  3 Kiendle, Jennifer A       10 CSC-MR               1:11.57    1:11.28 JO+    
                  34.24     1:11.28 (37.04)                                        
  4 Dunn, Emily K             10 WISC-MR              1:12.29    1:11.36 JO+    
                  34.21     1:11.36 (37.15)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Reynolds, Maggie H         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.95    1:12.07 SILV   
                  34.82     1:12.07 (37.25)                                        
  2 Maresca, Nicole E         10 Sachem-MR            1:15.03    1:12.72 SILV   
                  34.99     1:12.72 (37.73)                                        
  3 Langella, Emily E         10 HYB-MR               1:16.37    1:13.37 SILV   
                  36.37     1:13.37 (37.00)                                        
  4 Jiran, Ashley             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.32    1:14.62 SILV   
                  35.91     1:14.62 (38.71)                                        
  5 Reumann, Elise K          10 North Shore-MR       1:15.34    1:14.97 SILV   
                  36.31     1:14.97 (38.66)                                        
  6 Mejia, Nicole             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.12    1:15.14 SILV   
                  36.33     1:15.14 (38.81)                                        
  7 Meehan, Sarah             10 HYB-MR               1:15.90    1:15.21 SILV   
                  36.70     1:15.21 (38.51)                                        
  8 Newton, Melanie S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.48    1:15.24 SILV   
                  35.01     1:15.24 (40.23)                                        
  9 Crosby, Amanda            10 WISC-MR              1:16.49    1:15.59 SILV   
                  36.37     1:15.59 (39.22)                                        
 10 Acompora, Ashley D        10 LIND-MR              1:16.46    1:15.74 SILV   
                  36.95     1:15.74 (38.79)                                        
 11 Boyle, Erin E              9 CSC-MR               1:19.18    1:16.19 SILV   
                  35.93     1:16.19 (40.26)                                        
 12 Coleman, Mackenzie         9 IA-MR                1:18.89    1:16.26 SILV   
                  36.34     1:16.26 (39.92)                                        
 13 Brambil, Molly M          10 HYB-MR               1:16.40    1:16.29 SILV   
                  36.97     1:16.29 (39.32)                                        
 14 Lepera, Alyssa R          10 HYB-MR               1:15.87    1:16.98 SILV   
                  37.27     1:16.98 (39.71)                                        
 15 Gosule, Jennifer           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.43    1:17.00 SILV   
                  36.56     1:17.00 (40.44)                                        
 16 Fleckenstein, Mary E      10 TVSC-MR              1:24.04    1:17.84 SILV+  
                  37.42     1:17.84 (40.42)                                        
 17 Catterson, Sarah E        10 TVSC-MR              1:20.86    1:17.85 SILV   
                  35.82     1:17.85 (42.03)                                        
 18 Smith, Melanie M          10 CSC-MR               1:20.48    1:18.22 SILV   
                  36.96     1:18.22 (41.26)                                        
 19 Troiano, Morgan K         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.23    1:18.76 SILV   
                  38.00     1:18.76 (40.76)                                        
 20 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR              1:17.80    1:18.91 SILV   
                  37.41     1:18.91 (41.50)                                        
 21 Roche, Bridget E          10 LIND-MR              1:18.65    1:19.52 SILV   
                  38.39     1:19.52 (41.13)                                        
 22 Burtis, Madeline J         9 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.67    1:19.83 SILV+  
                  37.35     1:19.83 (42.48)                                        
 23 Shemet, Nancy K            9 TVSC-MR              1:24.21    1:19.85 SILV+  
                  39.26     1:19.85 (40.59)                                        
 24 McCoy, Brianna            10 CSC-MR               1:19.58    1:20.20 SILV   
                  38.09     1:20.20 (42.11)                                        
 25 Vairo, Jessica N          10 TVSC-MR              1:23.09    1:20.22 SILV+  
                  39.07     1:20.22 (41.15)                                        
 26 Greatsinger, Jillian       9 WISC-MR              1:21.69    1:20.76 SILV+  
                  37.45     1:20.76 (43.31)                                        
 27 Hemminger, Lindsay        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.49    1:20.79 SILV+  
                  38.02     1:20.79 (42.77)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Burton, Emily             10 WISC-MR              1:20.57    1:22.05 AGE-   
                  38.11     1:22.05 (43.94)                                        
  2 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     10 IA-MR                1:17.30    1:22.27 AGE-   
                  38.82     1:22.27 (43.45)                                        
  3 Rajput, Aikta             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.05    1:22.46 AGE    
                  38.82     1:22.46 (43.64)                                        
  4 Zhang, Angela              9 TVSC-MR              1:23.72    1:22.67 AGE    
                  39.68     1:22.67 (42.99)                                        
  5 Lyver, Shannon M          10 IA-MR                1:29.36    1:22.73 AGE    
                  39.06     1:22.73 (43.67)                                        
  6 Rostrup, Chloe L          10 CSC-MR               1:21.52    1:23.16 AGE    
                  40.56     1:23.16 (42.60)                                        
  7 Farrell, Greta M          10 HYB-MR               1:18.63    1:23.70 AGE-   
                  39.56     1:23.70 (44.14)                                        
  8 Irwin, Tina A             10 IA-MR                1:19.83    1:23.80 AGE-   
                  38.06     1:23.80 (45.74)                                        
  9 Doveala, Jane E            9 HAA-MR               1:22.86    1:23.82 AGE    
                  40.66     1:23.82 (43.16)                                        
 10 Laghezza, Nicole L        10 CSC-MR               1:23.19    1:23.83 AGE    
                  40.01     1:23.83 (43.82)                                        
 11 Gron, Anida               10 CSC-MR               1:27.98    1:24.16 AGE    
                  39.22     1:24.16 (44.94)                                        
 12 Lee, Nicole                9 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.83    1:24.32 AGE    
                  39.87     1:24.32 (44.45)                                        
 13 Haar, Jessie L             9 CSC-MR               1:27.52    1:25.57 AGE    
                  39.59     1:25.57 (45.98)                                        
 14 Kistinger, Carolyn R       9 CSC-MR               1:26.11    1:25.80 AGE    
                  41.10     1:25.80 (44.70)                                        
 15 Terenzi, Samantha E       10 HYB-MR               1:28.97    1:26.23 AGE    
                  41.62     1:26.23 (44.61)                                        
 16 Jurgielewicz, Sarah E     10 CSC-MR               1:25.66    1:26.41 AGE    
                  39.67     1:26.41 (46.74)                                        
 17 Stanco, Alexa N            9 TVSC-MR              1:27.18    1:27.17 AGE    
                  41.32     1:27.17 (45.85)                                        
 17 Grodecki, Natalie         10 LIND-MR              1:33.84    1:27.17 AGE    
                  41.32     1:27.17 (45.85)                                        
 19 Gorgano, Lauren M         10 CSC-MR               1:23.98    1:27.71 AGE    
                  40.43     1:27.71 (47.28)                                        
 20 O'Neil, Hana               9 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.75    1:28.00 AGE    
                  39.73     1:28.00 (48.27)                                        
 21 Balling, Kayla M           9 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.14    1:28.57 AGE    
                  40.75     1:28.57 (47.82)                                        
 22 McMahon, Elise M           9 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.57    1:29.07 AGE    
                  42.22     1:29.07 (46.85)                                        
 23 Frango, Alaina A          10 CSC-MR               1:30.57    1:30.21 AGE    
                  43.41     1:30.21 (46.80)                                        
 24 Martin, Olivia R           9 CSC-MR               1:30.89    1:30.24 AGE    
                  43.96     1:30.24 (46.28)                                        
 25 Felpo, Victoria M         10 HYB-MR               1:27.53    1:30.31 AGE    
                  40.89     1:30.31 (49.42)                                        
 26 Desio, Claire M           10 HAA-MR               1:30.69    1:30.69 AGE    
                  21.60   1:30.69 (1:09.09)                                        
 27 Willie, Cassandra D        9 HAA-MR               1:29.59    1:31.10 AGE    
                  43.22     1:31.10 (47.88)                                        
 28 Mason, Victoria E          9 TVSC-MR              1:38.66    1:31.46 AGE    
                  42.81     1:31.46 (48.65)                                        
 29 Christianson, Paige E      9 HAA-MR               1:33.98    1:31.65 AGE    
                  43.16     1:31.65 (48.49)                                        
 30 Stump, Kate R             10 TVSC-MR              1:26.00    1:31.66 AGE    
                  41.23     1:31.66 (50.43)                                        
 31 Cantwell, Michael J       10 TVSC-MR              1:40.88    1:32.51 AGE    
                  42.94     1:32.51 (49.57)                                        
 32 Weinstein, Veronica H     10 HAA-MR               1:33.30    1:32.66 AGE    
                  43.87     1:32.66 (48.79)                                        
 33 Betterbed, Dominque R      9 TVSC-MR              1:32.53    1:33.21 AGE    
 34 Altchiler, Emily M         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.90    1:36.03 AGE    
                  46.51     1:36.03 (49.52)                                        
 35 Mastrandrea, Nicole M     10 HAA-MR               1:43.40    1:36.51 AGE    
                  43.66     1:36.51 (52.85)                                        
 36 Pacult, Anna              10 LIND-MR              1:48.76    1:37.03 AGE    
                  47.00     1:37.03 (50.03)                                        
 37 Christianson, Kelsey L     9 HAA-MR               1:34.24    1:37.12 AGE    
                  44.95     1:37.12 (52.17)                                        
 38 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     10 TVSC-MR              1:37.02    1:37.33 AGE    
                  45.17     1:37.33 (52.16)                                        
 39 Palumbo, Alyssa           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.81    1:37.63 AGE    
                  45.63     1:37.63 (52.00)                                        
 40 Llewellyn, Julia I         9 CSC-MR               1:31.87    1:38.99 AGE    
                  46.10     1:38.99 (52.89)                                        
 41 Mercurio, Marissa J       10 HAA-MR               1:41.80    1:39.80 AGE    
                  46.09     1:39.80 (53.71)                                        
 42 Donovan, Jane Anne A      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.50    1:40.32 AGE    
                  45.41     1:40.32 (54.91)                                        
 43 Dunaisky, Jamie            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.09    1:41.08 AGE    
                  46.99     1:41.08 (54.09)                                        
 44 Grosskopf, Sian L          9 TVSC-MR              1:42.38    1:41.20 AGE    
                  46.78     1:41.20 (54.42)                                        
 45 Sarubbi, Lara N            9 TVSC-MR              1:44.35    1:41.24 AGE    
                  46.42     1:41.24 (54.82)                                        
 46 Simmons, Shannon K         9 Sachem-MR            1:43.66    1:42.51 AGE    
                  45.64     1:42.51 (56.87)                                        
 47 Shanker, Emily M           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.59    1:44.15 AGE    
                  48.04     1:44.15 (56.11)                                        
 48 Pae, Deanna                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.38    1:49.46 AGE    
                  52.05     1:49.46 (57.41)                                        
 49 Tufariello, Sofia         10 TVSC-MR              1:48.04    1:51.95 AGE    
                  52.90     1:51.95 (59.05)                                        
 50 Pritscher, Alyson          9 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.57    1:53.43 AGE    
                  49.22   1:53.43 (1:04.21)                                        
 51 Harmon, Julie E            9 HAA-MR               2:12.68    2:04.28 AGE    
                  55.59   2:04.28 (1:08.69)                                        
 52 Bonneville, Corrine E      9 TVSC-MR              1:58.77    2:05.29 AGE    
 -- Giua, Giovanna             9 WISC-MR              1:19.55         DQ        
                  41.58          DQ (42.69)                                        
 -- McElhatton, Michaela R     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.43         DQ        
                  51.72          DQ (58.05)                                        
 -- Murphy, Meaghan A         10 CSC-MR               1:28.06         DQ        
                  42.58          DQ (47.47)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Meringolo, Phoebe         10 WISC-MR              2:58.47    2:32.46 JO+      2  
                  33.66     1:12.47 (38.81)   2:32.46 (1:19.99)         2:32.46 ( )
  2 Bischoff, Melissa R       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.56    2:32.68 JO+     20  
                  35.55     1:13.52 (37.97)     1:54.62 (41.10)     2:32.68 (38.06)
  3 Swartwout, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.60    2:33.22 JO+     17  
                  35.57     1:15.97 (40.40)     1:55.81 (39.84)     2:33.22 (37.41)
  4 Zukowski, Carli            9 WISC-MR              2:36.28    2:33.66 JO+     16  
                  34.76     1:14.59 (39.83)     1:56.16 (41.57)     2:33.66 (37.50)
  5 Green, Katherine M        10 CSC-MR               2:57.90    2:35.02 JO+     15  
                  32.10     1:09.25 (37.15)     1:52.34 (43.09)     2:35.02 (42.68)
  6 Maresca, Nicole E         10 Sachem-MR            2:41.20    2:35.92 JO+     14  
                  35.08     1:15.11 (40.03)     1:56.07 (40.96)     2:35.92 (39.85)
SILV - Division  
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          10 HYB-MR               2:42.28    2:36.95 SILV    13  
                  34.45     1:15.31 (40.86)     1:57.31 (42.00)     2:36.95 (39.64)
  2 Jiran, Ashley             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.95    2:39.19 SILV    12  
                  35.29     1:16.92 (41.63)     1:58.91 (41.99)     2:39.19 (40.28)
  3 Lepera, Alyssa R          10 HYB-MR               2:45.11    2:41.43 SILV    11  
                  36.84     1:17.53 (40.69)     1:59.65 (42.12)     2:41.43 (41.78)
  4 Meehan, Sarah             10 HYB-MR               2:52.57    2:45.05 SILV     9  
  5 Coleman, Mackenzie         9 IA-MR                2:46.55    2:46.15 SILV     7  
                  37.01     1:20.17 (43.16)     2:04.38 (44.21)     2:46.15 (41.77)
  6 Newton, Melanie S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.44    2:49.77 SILV+    6  
                  37.61     1:22.20 (44.59)     2:08.65 (46.45)     2:49.77 (41.12)
  7 Burtis, Madeline J         9 Farmingdale-MR       2:52.12    2:51.13 SILV     5  
                  36.65     1:20.20 (43.55)     2:05.93 (45.73)     2:51.13 (45.20)
  8 Roche, Bridget E          10 LIND-MR              2:46.56    2:52.25 SILV     4  
                  39.28     1:23.95 (44.67)   2:52.25 (1:28.30)                    
  9 Catterson, Sarah E        10 TVSC-MR              2:54.28    2:52.47 SILV     3  
                                1:21.44 ( )     2:08.06 (46.62)     2:52.47 (44.41)
 10 Shemet, Nancy K            9 TVSC-MR              3:12.80    2:54.34 SILV+    1  
                  38.09     1:23.15 (45.06)     2:10.33 (47.18)     2:54.34 (44.01)
 11 Boyle, Erin E              9 CSC-MR               2:56.79    2:54.48 SILV+  
 12 Fleckenstein, Mary E      10 TVSC-MR              2:57.84    2:54.57 SILV+  
                  38.48     1:24.11 (45.63)     2:11.95 (47.84)     2:54.57 (42.62)
 13 Troiano, Morgan K         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.21    2:55.22 SILV+  
                  40.59     1:25.22 (44.63)     2:11.54 (46.32)     2:55.22 (43.68)
 -- Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR              2:47.37         DQ        
                  38.96     1:23.47 (44.51)     2:08.93 (45.46)          DQ (42.28)
AGE - Division  
  1 Santore, Lee Ann          10 WISC-MR              3:02.46    2:57.55 AGE    
                  39.43     1:25.10 (45.67)     2:11.65 (46.55)     2:57.55 (45.90)
  2 Farrell, Greta M          10 HYB-MR               2:50.51    3:00.76 AGE-   
                  39.88     1:27.02 (47.14)     2:15.17 (48.15)     3:00.76 (45.59)
  3 Rajput, Aikta             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:30.55    3:01.27 AGE    
                  40.12     1:27.28 (47.16)     2:14.08 (46.80)     3:01.27 (47.19)
  4 Stanco, Alexa N            9 TVSC-MR              3:17.09    3:12.45 AGE    
                  44.22     1:35.22 (51.00)     2:25.79 (50.57)     3:12.45 (46.66)
  5 Desio, Claire M           10 HAA-MR               3:18.27    3:14.11 AGE    
                  44.36     1:35.20 (50.84)     2:26.69 (51.49)     3:14.11 (47.42)
  6 Haar, Jessie L             9 CSC-MR               3:14.01    3:14.96 AGE    
                  40.25     1:29.20 (48.95)     2:21.17 (51.97)     3:14.96 (53.79)
  7 Willie, Cassandra D        9 HAA-MR               3:15.48    3:19.80 AGE    
                  43.67   3:19.80 (2:36.13)                                        
  8 Murphy, Meaghan A         10 CSC-MR               3:35.16    3:21.90 AGE    
                  42.10     1:36.35 (54.25)     2:31.92 (55.57)     3:21.90 (49.98)
  9 Mason, Victoria E          9 TVSC-MR              3:37.93    3:26.50 AGE    
                  44.77     1:37.77 (53.00)     2:33.71 (55.94)     3:26.50 (52.79)
 10 Mercurio, Marissa J       10 HAA-MR               3:42.85    3:40.36 AGE    
                                1:45.06 ( )     2:42.55 (57.49)     3:40.36 (57.81)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          36.19  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Murphy, Meaghan A         10 CSC-MR                    NT      45.57 AGE     16  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.19  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Zukowski, Carli            9 WISC-MR                39.95      37.58 JO+    
  2 Meehan, Sarah             10 HYB-MR                 38.21      37.62 JO+    
  3 Jiran, Ashley             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.15      37.82 JO+    
SILV - Division  
  1 Desousa, Dana             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.53      38.31 SILV   
  2 Gosule, Jennifer           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.68      38.66 SILV   
  3 Lepera, Alyssa R          10 HYB-MR                 40.37      39.19 SILV   
  4 Langella, Emily E         10 HYB-MR                 39.71      39.45 SILV   
  5 Brambil, Molly M          10 HYB-MR                 40.98      39.64 SILV   
  6 Green, Katherine M        10 CSC-MR                 42.34      39.67 SILV   
  7 Giua, Giovanna             9 WISC-MR                39.77      39.71 SILV   
  8 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     10 IA-MR                  41.69      40.13 SILV   
  9 Kiendle, Jennifer A       10 CSC-MR                 39.62      40.23 SILV   
 10 Santore, Lee Ann          10 WISC-MR                40.27      40.30 SILV   
 11 Irwin, Tina A             10 IA-MR                  41.23      40.75 SILV   
 12 Newton, Melanie S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.51      40.96 SILV   
 13 Smith, Melanie M          10 CSC-MR                 41.60      41.05 SILV   
 14 Mejia, Nicole             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.38      41.07 SILV   
 15 Catterson, Sarah E        10 TVSC-MR                40.98      41.26 SILV   
 16 Reynolds, Maggie H         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.07      41.28 SILV   
 17 Maresca, Nicole E         10 Sachem-MR              45.89      41.88 SILV+  
 18 Greatsinger, Jillian       9 WISC-MR                41.93      42.00 SILV   
 18 Boyle, Erin E              9 CSC-MR                 42.07      42.00 SILV   
 18 Troiano, Morgan K         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.41      42.00 SILV+  
 21 Farrell, Greta M          10 HYB-MR                 40.77      42.38 SILV   
 22 Zhang, Angela              9 TVSC-MR                41.12      42.49 SILV   
 23 Laghezza, Nicole L        10 CSC-MR                 43.79      42.73 SILV   
 24 Reumann, Elise K          10 North Shore-MR         40.63      42.77 SILV   
 25 Gron, Anida               10 CSC-MR                 41.53      42.90 SILV   
 26 Rajput, Aikta             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.80      43.09 SILV+  
 27 Stanco, Alexa N            9 TVSC-MR                41.76      43.16 SILV   
 28 Burton, Emily             10 WISC-MR                43.25      43.53 SILV   
 29 Acompora, Ashley D        10 LIND-MR                43.29      43.55 SILV   
 30 Doveala, Jane E            9 HAA-MR                 44.43      43.58 SILV+  
 31 Vairo, Jessica N          10 TVSC-MR                45.12      43.92 SILV+  
 32 Burtis, Madeline J         9 Farmingdale-MR         42.27      44.25 SILV   
 33 Terenzi, Samantha E       10 HYB-MR                 43.63      44.31 SILV   
 34 Haar, Jessie L             9 CSC-MR                 43.11      44.35 SILV   
 -- Roche, Bridget E          10 LIND-MR                42.68         DQ        
 -- Shemet, Nancy K            9 TVSC-MR                43.06         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie         9 IA-MR                  42.63      44.57 AGE-   
  2 Desio, Claire M           10 HAA-MR                 45.25      44.68 AGE    
  3 Lee, Nicole                9 Farmingdale-MR         45.94      45.11 AGE    
  4 Fleckenstein, Mary E      10 TVSC-MR                47.00      45.28 AGE    
  5 Murphy, Meaghan A         10 CSC-MR                 49.61      45.33 AGE    
  6 Rostrup, Chloe L          10 CSC-MR                 43.61      45.34 AGE-   
  7 Jurgielewicz, Sarah E     10 CSC-MR                 48.35      46.00 AGE    
  8 O'Neil, Hana               9 Farmingdale-MR         47.64      46.27 AGE    
  9 Hemminger, Lindsay        10 Farmingdale-MR         46.68      46.46 AGE    
 10 Martin, Olivia R           9 CSC-MR                 50.02      47.12 AGE    
 11 Christianson, Kelsey L     9 HAA-MR                 47.10      47.52 AGE    
 12 Stump, Kate R             10 TVSC-MR                50.27      47.65 AGE    
 13 Altchiler, Emily M         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.95      49.54 AGE    
 14 Balling, Kayla M           9 Farmingdale-MR         49.79      49.58 AGE    
 15 Grosskopf, Sian L          9 TVSC-MR                50.25      49.71 AGE    
 16 Llewellyn, Julia I         9 CSC-MR                 46.86      49.75 AGE    
 17 Christianson, Paige E      9 HAA-MR                 49.43      49.89 AGE    
 18 Felpo, Victoria M         10 HYB-MR                 44.33      50.25 AGE-   
 19 Dunaisky, Jamie            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.98      50.50 AGE    
 20 Betterbed, Dominque R      9 TVSC-MR                49.76      50.53 AGE    
 21 Sarubbi, Lara N            9 TVSC-MR                49.67      50.55 AGE    
 22 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     10 TVSC-MR                52.25      51.20 AGE    
 23 Mercurio, Marissa J       10 HAA-MR                 51.18      51.31 AGE    
 24 Mason, Victoria E          9 TVSC-MR                51.74      51.49 AGE    
 25 Shanker, Emily M           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.35      51.52 AGE    
 26 Palumbo, Alyssa           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.59      52.31 AGE    
 27 Grodecki, Natalie         10 LIND-MR                52.52      52.92 AGE    
 28 Vaca, Grace E              9 CSC-MR                 51.25      53.01 AGE    
 29 McMahon, Elise M           9 Farmingdale-MR         50.82      54.33 AGE    
 30 Pappalardo, Alexa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.52      54.45 AGE    
 31 Cantwell, Michael J       10 TVSC-MR                54.84      54.55 AGE    
 32 Tufariello, Sofia         10 TVSC-MR                54.55      55.24 AGE    
 33 Pritscher, Alyson          9 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.97      58.41 AGE    
 34 McElhatton, Michaela R     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.95      59.14 AGE    
 35 Harmon, Julie E            9 HAA-MR               1:06.69      59.17 AGE    
 36 Donovan, Jane Anne A      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.94      59.53 AGE    
 -- Bonneville, Corrine E      9 TVSC-MR              1:03.95         DQ        
 -- Lyver, Shannon M          10 IA-MR                  49.80         DQ        
 -- McCoy, Brianna            10 CSC-MR                 45.13         DQ        
 -- Simmons, Shannon K         9 Sachem-MR              48.21         DQ        
 -- Mastrandrea, Nicole M     10 HAA-MR                 59.16         DQ        
 -- Weinstein, Veronica H     10 HAA-MR                 48.86         DQ        
 -- Pae, Deanna                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.60         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Zukowski, Carli            9 WISC-MR              1:23.69    1:21.49 JO+    
                  41.28     1:21.49 (40.21)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Reynolds, Maggie H         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.61    1:23.27 SILV   
                  41.16     1:23.27 (42.11)                                        
  2 Kiendle, Jennifer A       10 CSC-MR               1:23.79    1:26.84 SILV   
                  42.45     1:26.84 (44.39)                                        
  3 Gosule, Jennifer           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.75    1:27.05 SILV   
                  42.92     1:27.05 (44.13)                                        
  4 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR              1:27.72    1:27.88 SILV   
                  43.34     1:27.88 (44.54)                                        
  5 Giua, Giovanna             9 WISC-MR              1:28.56    1:28.14 SILV   
  6 Meringolo, Phoebe         10 WISC-MR              1:41.31    1:28.33 SILV+  
  7 Coleman, Mackenzie         9 IA-MR                1:30.68    1:28.79 SILV   
                  44.51     1:28.79 (44.28)                                        
  8 Roche, Bridget E          10 LIND-MR              1:31.78    1:28.94 SILV   
                  44.14     1:28.94 (44.80)                                        
  9 King, Maura B             10 IA-MR                1:31.09    1:29.29 SILV   
                  44.97     1:29.29 (44.32)                                        
 10 Farrell, Greta M          10 HYB-MR               1:28.78    1:29.36 SILV   
                  43.92     1:29.36 (45.44)                                        
 11 Troiano, Morgan K         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.21    1:29.41 SILV   
                  44.69     1:29.41 (44.72)                                        
 12 Greatsinger, Jillian       9 WISC-MR              1:29.12    1:29.44 SILV   
                  43.66     1:29.44 (45.78)                                        
 13 Smith, Melanie M          10 CSC-MR               1:30.51    1:29.46 SILV   
 14 Irwin, Tina A             10 IA-MR                1:32.39    1:29.90 SILV   
                  43.70     1:29.90 (46.20)                                        
 15 Boyle, Erin E              9 CSC-MR               1:29.53    1:30.28 SILV   
                  43.59     1:30.28 (46.69)                                        
 16 Laghezza, Nicole L        10 CSC-MR               1:36.53    1:31.31 SILV   
                  44.62     1:31.31 (46.69)                                        
 17 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     10 IA-MR                1:31.20    1:32.75 SILV   
                  44.35     1:32.75 (48.40)                                        
 18 Burton, Emily             10 WISC-MR              1:29.92    1:33.95 SILV   
                  46.47     1:33.95 (47.48)                                        
 19 Rajput, Aikta             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.04    1:34.51 SILV   
                  45.93     1:34.51 (48.58)                                        
 20 Terenzi, Samantha E       10 HYB-MR               2:00.31    1:35.39 SILV+  
                  48.32     1:35.39 (47.07)                                        
 21 Santore, Lee Ann          10 WISC-MR              1:26.76    1:35.78 SILV   
                  45.50     1:35.78 (50.28)                                        
 22 Rostrup, Chloe L          10 CSC-MR               1:40.56    1:36.06 SILV+  
                  47.53     1:36.06 (48.53)                                        
 23 Gron, Anida               10 CSC-MR               1:40.66    1:36.42 SILV+  
                  45.30     1:36.42 (51.12)                                        
 24 Doveala, Jane E            9 HAA-MR               1:36.40    1:36.59 SILV   
                  47.80     1:36.59 (48.79)                                        
 25 Burtis, Madeline J         9 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.53    1:36.63 SILV   
                  46.91     1:36.63 (49.72)                                        
 26 Desio, Claire M           10 HAA-MR               1:38.10    1:36.93 SILV   
                  47.98     1:36.93 (48.95)                                        
 27 Vairo, Jessica N          10 TVSC-MR              1:45.24    1:37.52 SILV+  
 28 Lyver, Shannon M          10 IA-MR                1:36.39    1:39.98 SILV   
                  48.94     1:39.98 (51.04)                                        
 -- Newton, Melanie S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.88         DQ        
                  44.46          DQ (49.12)                                        
 -- Overeem, Alexa J           9 HYB-MR               1:52.86         DQ        
                  47.66          DQ (49.72)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Kistinger, Carolyn R       9 CSC-MR               1:34.47    1:40.38 AGE-   
                  48.41     1:40.38 (51.97)                                        
  2 Hemminger, Lindsay        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.21    1:40.67 AGE    
                  47.24     1:40.67 (53.43)                                        
  3 Willie, Cassandra D        9 HAA-MR               1:46.30    1:41.68 AGE    
  4 Christianson, Kelsey L     9 HAA-MR               1:43.34    1:42.01 AGE    
                  48.87     1:42.01 (53.14)                                        
  5 Christianson, Paige E      9 HAA-MR               1:48.85    1:42.52 AGE    
                  50.46     1:42.52 (52.06)                                        
  6 Lee, Nicole                9 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.33    1:44.57 AGE-   
  7 Weinstein, Veronica H     10 HAA-MR               1:52.21    1:44.94 AGE    
  8 Jurgielewicz, Sarah E     10 CSC-MR               1:43.43    1:45.18 AGE    
                  50.26     1:45.18 (54.92)                                        
  9 Betterbed, Dominque R      9 TVSC-MR              1:42.72    1:46.50 AGE    
 10 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     10 TVSC-MR              1:56.12    1:47.80 AGE    
                  50.74     1:47.80 (57.06)                                        
 11 Pae, Deanna                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.89    1:51.32 AGE    
                  54.10     1:51.32 (57.22)                                        
 12 Sarubbi, Lara N            9 TVSC-MR              1:49.28    1:51.63 AGE    
                  55.60     1:51.63 (56.03)                                        
 13 Grosskopf, Sian L          9 TVSC-MR              1:46.63    1:54.78 AGE    
 14 Llewellyn, Julia I         9 CSC-MR               1:36.22    1:55.45 AGE-   
                  53.61   1:55.45 (1:01.84)                                        
 15 Dunaisky, Jamie            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.61    1:57.60 AGE    
                  57.12   1:57.60 (1:00.48)                                        
 16 Kong, Rose                 9 TVSC-MR              2:05.44    2:03.32 AGE    
                  59.84   2:03.32 (1:03.48)                                        
 17 Pappalardo, Alexa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.81    2:05.55 AGE    
                  56.41   2:05.55 (1:09.14)                                        
 18 Shanker, Emily M           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.05    2:06.25 AGE    
                  55.79   2:06.25 (1:10.46)                                        
 19 Donovan, Jane Anne A      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.15    2:06.54 AGE    
                1:00.98   2:06.54 (1:05.56)                                        
 20 Vaca, Grace E              9 CSC-MR               1:56.22    2:08.07 AGE    
                1:05.56   2:08.07 (1:02.51)                                        
 21 Wallace, Allison E        10 TVSC-MR              2:26.64    2:14.15 AGE    
                  59.76   2:14.15 (1:14.39)                                        
 22 Palumbo, Alyssa           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.29    2:20.36 AGE    
                1:51.62     2:20.36 (28.74)                                        
 -- Howlin, Elizabeth N        9 HAA-MR               2:09.02         DQ        
                1:01.25        DQ (1:07.02)                                        
 -- Dempsey, Deanna            9 TVSC-MR              2:05.44         DQ        
                1:30.82        DQ (1:28.75)                                        
 -- Bonneville, Corrine E      9 TVSC-MR              2:15.66         DQ        
                1:07.06        DQ (1:12.82)                                        
 -- McElhatton, Michaela R     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.65         DQ        
                1:02.10        DQ (1:08.08)                                        
 -- Simmons, Shannon K         9 Sachem-MR            1:45.53         DQ        
                  54.59        DQ (1:02.60)                                        
 -- Ashraf, Maha              10 Sachem-MR            2:39.62         DQ        
                1:09.80        DQ (1:17.86)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.59  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Desousa, Dana             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.14      41.14 JO+    
  2 Crosby, Amanda            10 WISC-MR                43.76      42.95 JO+    
SILV - Division  
  1 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR                43.78      43.99 SILV   
  2 Meringolo, Phoebe         10 WISC-MR                43.98      44.23 SILV   
  3 Dunn, Emily K             10 WISC-MR                44.37      44.82 SILV   
  4 Catterson, Sarah E        10 TVSC-MR                51.20      44.98 SILV+  
  5 Reynolds, Maggie H         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.68      45.08 SILV   
  6 Frango, Alaina A          10 CSC-MR                 49.51      45.35 SILV   
  7 Overeem, Alexa J           9 HYB-MR                 46.55      45.78 SILV   
  8 Gron, Anida               10 CSC-MR                 45.41      45.97 SILV   
  9 Lepera, Alyssa R          10 HYB-MR                 48.34      46.06 SILV   
 10 Santore, Lee Ann          10 WISC-MR                44.82      46.14 SILV   
 11 Rajput, Aikta             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.09      46.31 SILV   
 12 Troiano, Morgan K         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.89      47.06 SILV   
 13 Mejia, Nicole             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.63      47.22 SILV+  
 14 Gosule, Jennifer           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.69      47.55 SILV+  
 15 Fleckenstein, Mary E      10 TVSC-MR                57.01      47.67 SILV+  
 16 Kistinger, Carolyn R       9 CSC-MR                 48.07      47.78 SILV   
 17 McCoy, Brianna            10 CSC-MR                 50.71      48.01 SILV+  
 18 Greatsinger, Jillian       9 WISC-MR                47.98      48.08 SILV   
 19 Newton, Melanie S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.17      48.19 SILV   
 20 Burton, Emily             10 WISC-MR                49.38      48.61 SILV   
 21 Haar, Jessie L             9 CSC-MR                 46.93      48.67 SILV   
 22 Gorgano, Lauren M         10 CSC-MR                 51.59      49.17 SILV+  
 23 Lesser, Nina L             9 HYB-MR                 50.03      49.50 SILV   
 24 Doveala, Jane E            9 HAA-MR                 48.10      49.64 SILV   
 25 Irwin, Tina A             10 IA-MR                  50.63      49.67 SILV+  
 26 Schoenfeld, Sarah L        9 North Shore-MR         49.04      49.82 SILV   
 -- Coleman, Mackenzie         9 IA-MR                  49.08         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 Torrico, Samantha A       10 TVSC-MR                52.06      50.16 AGE    
  2 Willie, Cassandra D        9 HAA-MR                 51.70      50.20 AGE    
  3 Terenzi, Samantha E       10 HYB-MR                 52.81      50.51 AGE    
  4 Reumann, Elise K          10 North Shore-MR         49.03      50.54 AGE-   
  5 Boyle, Erin E              9 CSC-MR                 51.73      50.91 AGE    
  6 Vairo, Jessica N          10 TVSC-MR                58.78      51.15 AGE    
  7 Roche, Bridget E          10 LIND-MR                50.06      51.45 AGE-   
  8 Zhang, Angela              9 TVSC-MR                50.92      51.68 AGE    
  9 Stanco, Alexa N            9 TVSC-MR                54.03      52.36 AGE    
 10 Hemminger, Lindsay        10 Farmingdale-MR         57.67      52.94 AGE    
 11 Mercurio, Marissa J       10 HAA-MR                 51.25      53.26 AGE    
 12 Jurgielewicz, Sarah E     10 CSC-MR                 57.36      53.29 AGE    
 13 Rostrup, Chloe L          10 CSC-MR                 53.09      53.33 AGE    
 14 Desio, Claire M           10 HAA-MR                 53.71      53.44 AGE    
 15 Lyver, Shannon M          10 IA-MR                  56.81      53.46 AGE    
 16 Murphy, Meaghan A         10 CSC-MR               1:01.84      53.47 AGE    
 17 Betterbed, Dominque R      9 TVSC-MR              1:03.66      53.69 AGE    
 18 Shemet, Nancy K            9 TVSC-MR                56.13      53.89 AGE    
 19 Smith, Melanie M          10 CSC-MR               1:00.77      54.02 AGE    
 20 Pacult, Anna              10 LIND-MR              1:03.72      54.97 AGE    
 21 Donovan, Jane Anne A      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.80      55.07 AGE    
 22 Balling, Kayla M           9 Farmingdale-MR         55.44      55.08 AGE    
 23 Martin, Olivia R           9 CSC-MR                 57.89      55.73 AGE    
 24 Rivoir, Amelia             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.38      56.36 AGE    
 25 Weinstein, Veronica H     10 HAA-MR                 59.81      56.74 AGE    
 26 Lee, Nicole                9 Farmingdale-MR         56.16      57.07 AGE    
 27 Christianson, Kelsey L     9 HAA-MR                 58.20      57.48 AGE    
 28 Mason, Victoria E          9 TVSC-MR                59.25      57.54 AGE    
 29 Shanker, Emily M           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.09      57.76 AGE    
 30 Christianson, Paige E      9 HAA-MR                 58.17      58.16 AGE    
 31 Laghezza, Nicole L        10 CSC-MR               1:02.63      58.29 AGE    
 32 Tufariello, Sofia         10 TVSC-MR              1:00.73      59.08 AGE    
 33 Altchiler, Emily M         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90      59.12 AGE    
 34 Palumbo, Alyssa           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.79      59.13 AGE    
 35 Dunaisky, Jamie            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.77      59.23 AGE    
 36 Pappalardo, Alexa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.15    1:00.69 AGE    
 37 Sarubbi, Lara N            9 TVSC-MR              1:01.85    1:02.08 AGE    
 38 Pae, Deanna                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.37    1:02.14 AGE    
 39 Cantwell, Michael J       10 TVSC-MR              1:09.70    1:02.80 AGE    
 40 Goldson, Jami E            9 CSC-MR               1:13.20    1:02.90 AGE    
 41 Vaca, Grace E              9 CSC-MR               1:06.44    1:03.44 AGE    
 42 Llewellyn, Julia I         9 CSC-MR               1:07.35    1:06.59 AGE    
 43 Kong, Rose                 9 TVSC-MR              1:06.87    1:07.33 AGE    
 44 Howlin, Elizabeth N        9 HAA-MR               1:08.37    1:07.59 AGE    
 45 McMahon, Elise M           9 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.26    1:08.10 AGE    
 46 Grosskopf, Sian L          9 TVSC-MR              1:19.03    1:10.30 AGE    
 47 Harmon, Julie E            9 HAA-MR                 50.25    1:11.00 AGE    
 -- O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     10 IA-MR                  53.20         DQ        
 -- Grodecki, Natalie         10 LIND-MR              1:03.16         DQ        
 -- Sundberg, Elisabeth T     10 TVSC-MR              1:02.54         DQ        
 -- Wallace, Allison E        10 TVSC-MR              1:09.87         DQ        
 -- McElhatton, Michaela R     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.10         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.19  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Crosby, Amanda            10 WISC-MR              1:34.93    1:34.77 SILV   
                  44.75     1:34.77 (50.02)                                        
  2 Meehan, Sarah             10 HYB-MR               1:39.06    1:35.11 SILV   
                  46.93     1:35.11 (48.18)                                        
  3 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR              1:35.11    1:35.36 SILV   
                  45.84     1:35.36 (49.52)                                        
  4 Meringolo, Phoebe         10 WISC-MR              1:40.21    1:35.67 SILV   
                  46.32     1:35.67 (49.35)                                        
  5 Maresca, Nicole E         10 Sachem-MR            1:36.06    1:35.96 SILV   
                  45.89     1:35.96 (50.07)                                        
  6 Acompora, Ashley D        10 LIND-MR              1:34.88    1:36.36 SILV   
                  44.37     1:36.36 (51.99)                                        
  7 Dunn, Emily K             10 WISC-MR              1:35.23    1:36.47 SILV   
                  45.62     1:36.47 (50.85)                                        
  8 Green, Katherine M        10 CSC-MR               1:52.99    1:37.00 SILV+  
                  45.10     1:37.00 (51.90)                                        
  9 Reynolds, Maggie H         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.71    1:38.64 SILV   
                  48.10     1:38.64 (50.54)                                        
 10 Catterson, Sarah E        10 TVSC-MR              1:45.55    1:41.51 SILV   
                  48.97     1:41.51 (52.54)                                        
 11 Rajput, Aikta             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.16    1:42.88 SILV   
                  48.27     1:42.88 (54.61)                                        
 12 Santore, Lee Ann          10 WISC-MR              1:41.86    1:43.88 SILV   
                  49.92     1:43.88 (53.96)                                        
 13 Frango, Alaina A          10 CSC-MR               1:47.82    1:44.52 SILV   
                  50.53     1:44.52 (53.99)                                        
 14 Kistinger, Carolyn R       9 CSC-MR               1:45.05    1:44.81 SILV   
                  51.14     1:44.81 (53.67)                                        
 15 Newton, Melanie S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.70    1:46.26 SILV   
                  49.52     1:46.26 (56.74)                                        
 16 Mejia, Nicole             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.24    1:47.18 SILV   
                  51.04     1:47.18 (56.14)                                        
 17 Haar, Jessie L             9 CSC-MR               1:48.00    1:47.70 SILV   
                  51.05     1:47.70 (56.65)                                        
 18 Willie, Cassandra D        9 HAA-MR               1:50.56    1:48.44 SILV   
                  52.15     1:48.44 (56.29)                                        
 19 Zhang, Angela              9 TVSC-MR              1:53.80    1:48.46 SILV+  
                  52.42     1:48.46 (56.04)                                        
 20 Gosule, Jennifer           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.07    1:49.02 SILV   
                  50.58     1:49.02 (58.44)                                        
 21 Reumann, Elise K          10 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:49.56 SILV   
                  53.31     1:49.56 (56.25)                                        
 22 Burton, Emily             10 WISC-MR              1:47.89    1:49.82 SILV   
                  51.99     1:49.82 (57.83)                                        
 23 Doveala, Jane E            9 HAA-MR               1:45.74    1:49.95 SILV   
                  52.47     1:49.95 (57.48)                                        
 24 Gorgano, Lauren M         10 CSC-MR               1:52.99    1:51.30 SILV+  
                  51.69     1:51.30 (59.61)                                        
 -- Troiano, Morgan K         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.59         DQ        
                  49.76          DQ (52.72)                                        
 -- Bischoff, Melissa R       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.87         DQ        
                  44.26          DQ (49.92)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Mercurio, Marissa J       10 HAA-MR               1:45.80    1:56.27 AGE-   
                  54.95   1:56.27 (1:01.32)                                        
  2 Desio, Claire M           10 HAA-MR               1:57.13    1:57.48 AGE    
                  56.84   1:57.48 (1:00.64)                                        
  3 Shemet, Nancy K            9 TVSC-MR              1:59.50    1:57.89 AGE    
                  56.70   1:57.89 (1:01.19)                                        
  4 Donovan, Jane Anne A      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.71    2:01.15 AGE    
                  56.32   2:01.15 (1:04.83)                                        
  5 Stanco, Alexa N            9 TVSC-MR              2:11.06    2:02.50 AGE    
                  58.59   2:02.50 (1:03.91)                                        
  6 Pacult, Anna              10 LIND-MR              2:21.85    2:02.89 AGE    
                1:01.55   2:02.89 (1:01.34)                                        
  7 Shanker, Emily M           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.13    2:06.36 AGE    
                  58.84   2:06.36 (1:07.52)                                        
  7 Dunaisky, Jamie            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.15    2:06.36 AGE    
                1:01.41   2:06.36 (1:04.95)                                        
  9 Christianson, Kelsey L     9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:06.43 AGE    
                1:00.54   2:06.43 (1:05.89)                                        
 10 Christianson, Paige E      9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:07.41 AGE    
                1:02.09   2:07.41 (1:05.32)                                        
 11 Mason, Victoria E          9 TVSC-MR              2:11.25    2:08.73 AGE    
                1:00.18   2:08.73 (1:08.55)                                        
 12 Sarubbi, Lara N            9 TVSC-MR              2:13.02    2:11.15 AGE    
                1:04.55   2:11.15 (1:06.60)                                        
 13 Tufariello, Sofia         10 TVSC-MR              2:11.74    2:11.45 AGE    
                1:04.19   2:11.45 (1:07.26)                                        
 14 Cantwell, Michael J       10 TVSC-MR              2:32.50    2:13.96 AGE    
                1:03.57   2:13.96 (1:10.39)                                        
 15 Pappalardo, Alexa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.06    2:18.01 AGE    
                1:02.75   2:18.01 (1:15.26)                                        
 -- Fleckenstein, Mary E      10 TVSC-MR              1:54.08         DQ        
                  53.64          DQ (58.99)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          34.79  ZQ
          37.09  JO
          45.39  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Zukowski, Carli            9 WISC-MR                38.30      38.87 SILV   
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.79  ZQ
          37.09  JO
          45.39  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Desousa, Dana             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.58      36.93 JO+    
SILV - Division  
  1 Lepera, Alyssa R          10 HYB-MR                 38.64      38.16 SILV   
  2 Green, Katherine M        10 CSC-MR                 41.88      38.70 SILV   
  3 Troiano, Morgan K         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.45      38.71 SILV   
  4 Kiendle, Jennifer A       10 CSC-MR                 39.80      38.72 SILV   
  5 King, Maura B             10 IA-MR                  38.97      39.30 SILV   
  6 Meehan, Sarah             10 HYB-MR                 41.06      39.78 SILV   
  7 Meringolo, Phoebe         10 WISC-MR                38.36      40.80 SILV   
  8 Zukowski, Carli            9 WISC-MR                38.30      40.92 SILV   
  9 Reumann, Elise K          10 North Shore-MR         42.35      41.24 SILV   
 10 Giua, Giovanna             9 WISC-MR                42.12      41.30 SILV   
 11 Catterson, Sarah E        10 TVSC-MR                42.57      41.32 SILV   
 12 Willie, Cassandra D        9 HAA-MR                 42.56      42.04 SILV   
 13 Mejia, Nicole             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.95      42.05 SILV   
 14 Zhang, Angela              9 TVSC-MR                41.82      42.21 SILV   
 15 Crosby, Amanda            10 WISC-MR                42.79      42.71 SILV   
 16 Lesser, Nina L             9 HYB-MR                 43.76      42.81 SILV   
 17 McCoy, Brianna            10 CSC-MR                 45.82      42.92 SILV+  
 18 Shemet, Nancy K            9 TVSC-MR                47.03      44.02 SILV+  
AGE - Division  
  1 Fleckenstein, Mary E      10 TVSC-MR                48.35      45.88 AGE    
  2 Roche, Bridget E          10 LIND-MR                43.75      46.10 AGE-   
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie         9 IA-MR                  45.73      46.61 AGE    
  4 Stanco, Alexa N            9 TVSC-MR                49.89      47.55 AGE    
  5 Farrell, Greta M          10 HYB-MR                 45.96      47.66 AGE    
  6 Schoenfeld, Sarah L        9 North Shore-MR         52.64      47.68 AGE    
  7 Irwin, Tina A             10 IA-MR                  46.39      48.34 AGE    
  8 Doveala, Jane E            9 HAA-MR                 47.20      48.69 AGE    
  9 Lyver, Shannon M          10 IA-MR                  45.54      48.71 AGE    
 10 Rajput, Aikta             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      48.90 AGE    
 11 Murphy, Meaghan A         10 CSC-MR               1:01.00      48.99 AGE    
 12 Gorgano, Lauren M         10 CSC-MR                 54.20      49.76 AGE    
 13 Mason, Victoria E          9 TVSC-MR                49.95      50.11 AGE    
 14 Desio, Claire M           10 HAA-MR                 49.18      50.14 AGE    
 15 Mercurio, Marissa J       10 HAA-MR                 53.66      51.79 AGE    
 16 Weinstein, Veronica H     10 HAA-MR                 51.14      52.08 AGE    
 17 Martin, Olivia R           9 CSC-MR                 57.55      52.20 AGE    
 18 Christianson, Kelsey L     9 HAA-MR                 54.15      55.75 AGE    
 19 Frango, Alaina A          10 CSC-MR               1:00.19      58.00 AGE    
 20 Tufariello, Sofia         10 TVSC-MR              1:04.60      58.54 AGE    
 21 Cantwell, Michael J       10 TVSC-MR              1:06.24    1:00.11 AGE    
 22 Christianson, Paige E      9 HAA-MR                 53.39    1:01.10 AGE    
 23 Howlin, Elizabeth N        9 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:03.71 AGE    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.29  ZQ
        1:29.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kiendle, Jennifer A       10 CSC-MR               1:30.80    1:26.77 JO+    
                  40.20     1:26.77 (46.57)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Giua, Giovanna             9 WISC-MR              1:33.24    1:34.74 SILV   
                  45.06     1:34.74 (49.68)                                        
  2 Swartwout, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.91    1:34.90 SILV   
                  46.28     1:34.90 (48.62)                                        
  3 Meringolo, Phoebe         10 WISC-MR              1:31.81    1:37.45 SILV   
                  45.15     1:37.45 (52.30)                                        
  4 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR              1:47.54    1:40.00 SILV+  
                  45.92     1:40.00 (54.08)                                        
  5 Desio, Claire M           10 HAA-MR               1:56.64    1:55.59 AGE    
                  52.13   1:55.59 (1:03.46)                                        
 -- Willie, Cassandra D        9 HAA-MR               1:48.12         DQ        
                  45.01          DQ (55.68)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:17.79  ZQ
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
 -- Crosby, Amanda            10 WISC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  43.05          DQ (45.55)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.79  ZQ
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
 -- Swartwout, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.85         DQ        
                  37.33          DQ (42.95)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Zukowski, Carli            9 WISC-MR              1:23.28    1:22.06 SILV   
                  39.08     1:22.06 (42.98)                                        
  2 Desousa, Dana             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.16    1:22.54 SILV   
                  40.21     1:22.54 (42.33)                                        
  3 Reynolds, Maggie H         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.06    1:22.87 SILV   
                  40.06     1:22.87 (42.81)                                        
  4 Dunn, Emily K             10 WISC-MR              1:23.68    1:23.67 SILV   
                  39.20     1:23.67 (44.47)                                        
  5 Jiran, Ashley             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.82    1:23.77 SILV   
                  38.63     1:23.77 (45.14)                                        
  6 Green, Katherine M        10 CSC-MR               1:27.02    1:24.12 SILV   
                  42.43     1:24.12 (41.69)                                        
  7 Kiendle, Jennifer A       10 CSC-MR               1:26.07    1:24.21 SILV   
                  39.99     1:24.21 (44.22)                                        
  8 Meringolo, Phoebe         10 WISC-MR              1:31.87    1:25.13 SILV+  
                  40.98     1:25.13 (44.15)                                        
  9 Lepera, Alyssa R          10 HYB-MR               1:26.57    1:27.81 SILV   
                  39.84     1:27.81 (47.97)                                        
 10 Gosule, Jennifer           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.90    1:28.35 SILV+  
                  39.94     1:28.35 (48.41)                                        
 11 Newton, Melanie S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.94    1:30.27 SILV+  
                  41.96     1:30.27 (48.31)                                        
 12 Troiano, Morgan K         10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:30.75 SILV   
                  42.55     1:30.75 (48.20)                                        
 13 Santore, Lee Ann          10 WISC-MR              1:26.45    1:30.78 SILV   
                  42.45     1:30.78 (48.33)                                        
 14 Brambil, Molly M          10 HYB-MR               1:28.47    1:30.96 SILV   
                  42.60     1:30.96 (48.36)                                        
 -- McCoy, Brianna            10 CSC-MR               1:42.17         DQ        
                  41.06          DQ (50.29)                                        
 -- Crosby, Amanda            10 WISC-MR              1:34.39         DQ        
                  46.60          DQ (44.33)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Irwin, Tina A             10 IA-MR                1:33.33    1:31.92 AGE    
                  43.05     1:31.92 (48.87)                                        
  2 Roche, Bridget E          10 LIND-MR              1:32.76    1:32.22 AGE    
                  44.14     1:32.22 (48.08)                                        
  3 Boyle, Erin E              9 CSC-MR               1:31.39    1:32.49 AGE-   
                  42.70     1:32.49 (49.79)                                        
  4 Coleman, Mackenzie         9 IA-MR                1:30.53    1:33.60 AGE-   
                  44.38     1:33.60 (49.22)                                        
  5 Gron, Anida               10 CSC-MR               1:36.24    1:35.49 AGE    
                  44.37     1:35.49 (51.12)                                        
  6 Doveala, Jane E            9 HAA-MR               1:34.83    1:36.45 AGE    
                  46.36     1:36.45 (50.09)                                        
  7 Willie, Cassandra D        9 HAA-MR               1:43.30    1:36.88 AGE    
                  45.48     1:36.88 (51.40)                                        
  8 Farrell, Greta M          10 HYB-MR               1:33.63    1:37.03 AGE    
                  44.52     1:37.03 (52.51)                                        
  9 Kistinger, Carolyn R       9 CSC-MR               1:37.65    1:37.94 AGE    
                  49.14     1:37.94 (48.80)                                        
 10 Lyver, Shannon M          10 IA-MR                1:40.11    1:38.04 AGE    
                  45.95     1:38.04 (52.09)                                        
 11 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     10 IA-MR                1:38.38    1:39.49 AGE    
                  45.41     1:39.49 (54.08)                                        
 12 Felpo, Victoria M         10 HYB-MR               1:37.25    1:40.61 AGE    
                  48.07     1:40.61 (52.54)                                        
 13 Laghezza, Nicole L        10 CSC-MR               1:47.23    1:40.90 AGE    
                  45.09     1:40.90 (55.81)                                        
 14 Haar, Jessie L             9 CSC-MR               1:44.59    1:41.61 AGE    
                  46.68     1:41.61 (54.93)                                        
 15 Rostrup, Chloe L          10 CSC-MR               1:41.80    1:41.71 AGE    
                  49.11     1:41.71 (52.60)                                        
 16 Weinstein, Veronica H     10 HAA-MR               1:45.72    1:42.28 AGE    
                  49.53     1:42.28 (52.75)                                        
 17 Jurgielewicz, Sarah E     10 CSC-MR               1:46.61    1:42.86 AGE    
                  48.27     1:42.86 (54.59)                                        
 18 Gorgano, Lauren M         10 CSC-MR               1:42.50    1:43.16 AGE    
                  49.36     1:43.16 (53.80)                                        
 19 Martin, Olivia R           9 CSC-MR               1:50.96    1:44.66 AGE    
                  49.78     1:44.66 (54.88)                                        
 20 Murphy, Meaghan A         10 CSC-MR               1:50.52    1:46.44 AGE    
                  47.59     1:46.44 (58.85)                                        
 21 Christianson, Kelsey L     9 HAA-MR               1:43.55    1:46.96 AGE    
                  51.12     1:46.96 (55.84)                                        
 22 Mercurio, Marissa J       10 HAA-MR               1:44.34    1:50.44 AGE    
                  54.95     1:50.44 (55.49)                                        
 23 Frango, Alaina A          10 CSC-MR               1:50.62    1:51.96 AGE    
                  58.43     1:51.96 (53.53)                                        
 24 Christianson, Paige E      9 HAA-MR               1:46.27    1:52.16 AGE    
                  54.62     1:52.16 (57.54)                                        
 25 Llewellyn, Julia I         9 CSC-MR               1:45.14    1:52.96 AGE    
                  48.79   1:52.96 (1:04.17)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:48.39  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Bischoff, Melissa R       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.11    2:50.49 JO+    
                  35.76     1:20.91 (45.15)     2:11.55 (50.64)     2:50.49 (38.94)
  2 Reynolds, Maggie H         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.77    2:50.68 JO+    
                  37.31     1:22.50 (45.19)     2:13.41 (50.91)     2:50.68 (37.27)
  3 Jiran, Ashley             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.27    2:52.91 JO+    
                  38.30     1:21.99 (43.69)     2:13.67 (51.68)     2:52.91 (39.24)
  4 Swartwout, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.81    2:53.54 JO+    
                  44.38     1:25.68 (41.30)     2:15.02 (49.34)     2:53.54 (38.52)
SILV - Division  
  1 Desousa, Dana             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.53    2:57.60 SILV   
                  38.43     1:26.00 (47.57)     2:18.06 (52.06)     2:57.60 (39.54)
  2 Green, Katherine M        10 CSC-MR                    NT    2:58.59 SILV   
                  40.48     1:26.56 (46.08)     2:18.94 (52.38)     2:58.59 (39.65)
  3 Kiendle, Jennifer A       10 CSC-MR               3:05.11    2:58.78 SILV   
                  40.28     1:28.09 (47.81)     2:20.66 (52.57)     2:58.78 (38.12)
  4 Santore, Lee Ann          10 WISC-MR              3:02.65    3:06.62 SILV   
                  38.95     1:27.38 (48.43)     2:22.66 (55.28)     3:06.62 (43.96)
  5 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR              3:13.30    3:10.32 SILV   
                  45.03     1:34.52 (49.49)     2:27.58 (53.06)     3:10.32 (42.74)
  6 Newton, Melanie S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.87    3:17.70 SILV   
                  45.57     1:34.53 (48.96)     2:33.45 (58.92)     3:17.70 (44.25)
AGE - Division  
  1 Boyle, Erin E              9 CSC-MR               3:26.65    3:25.18 AGE    
                  47.76     1:39.32 (51.56)   2:43.02 (1:03.70)     3:25.18 (42.16)
  2 Desio, Claire M           10 HAA-MR               3:46.83    3:34.81 AGE    
                  53.74     1:44.75 (51.01)   2:46.26 (1:01.51)     3:34.81 (48.55)
  3 Weinstein, Veronica H     10 HAA-MR               3:45.25    3:45.29 AGE    
                  55.52     1:51.28 (55.76)   2:54.07 (1:02.79)     3:45.29 (51.22)
  4 Mercurio, Marissa J       10 HAA-MR               3:45.25    3:55.83 AGE    
                  56.27   2:00.59 (1:04.32)     2:58.92 (58.33)     3:55.83 (56.91)
 -- Mejia, Nicole             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.67         DQ        
                  45.84     1:38.24 (52.40)     2:36.78 (58.54)          DQ (45.23)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Toth, Kayleigh T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.10      28.64 JO+    
SILV - Division  
  1 Flaherty, Kimberly A      12 HYB-MR                 28.87      29.01 SILV   
  2 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR                 29.21      29.13 SILV   
  3 Ingram, Alaina M          12 IA-MR                  29.17      29.50 SILV   
  4 Barry, Amanda E           11 WISC-MR                29.24      29.63 SILV   
  5 Whalen, Bridget           11 WISC-MR                30.37      29.82 SILV   
  6 Molano, Phoebe G          12 North Shore-MR         29.69      29.89 SILV   
  7 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.83      29.99 SILV   
  8 Aldrich, Amanda           11 WISC-MR                29.88      30.06 SILV   
  9 Lydon, Breann N           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.62      30.27 SILV   
 10 Mazza, Kimberly J         12 CSC-MR                 29.92      30.47 SILV   
 11 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       11 TVSC-MR                31.40      30.63 SILV   
 12 Marmo, Marisa A           11 IA-MR                  30.04      30.66 SILV   
 13 Aiello, Sarah             11 CSC-MR                 31.21      30.70 SILV   
 14 Mignano, Marissa P        12 CSC-MR                 30.62      30.73 SILV   
 14 Casey, Shannon            11 WISC-MR                31.09      30.73 SILV   
 16 Flor, Erica M             11 HYB-MR                 30.81      30.82 SILV   
 17 Richards, Miranda L       11 IA-MR                  31.29      30.83 SILV   
 18 Aleman, Gabriela E        12 Farmingdale-MR         30.83      30.87 SILV   
 19 Slack, Annelise           12 WISC-MR                32.53      31.11 SILV+  
 20 Marsiello, Lauren T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.25      31.13 SILV   
 21 Barberis, Jillian M       11 HYB-MR                 31.62      31.20 SILV   
 22 Caulfield, Jessica R      11 CSC-MR                 31.12      31.23 SILV   
 23 Frankel, Gabby S          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.68      31.47 SILV+  
 24 Unger, Krissy F           12 HYB-MR                 30.59      31.65 SILV   
 25 Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR                33.04      31.67 SILV+  
 26 Cuiffo, Andie M           11 WISC-MR                31.35      31.76 SILV   
 27 Haar, Hanna R             11 CSC-MR                 32.15      31.84 SILV   
 27 Rohan, Alexa B            11 North Shore-MR         32.01      31.84 SILV   
 29 Black, Nicole M           11 North Shore-MR         32.43      31.90 SILV   
 30 Ruijgh, Sietske           12 HYB-MR                 31.45      32.03 SILV   
 31 Corso, Anna L             12 IA-MR                  33.10      32.08 SILV+  
 32 Brandt, Marisa            12 Sachem-MR              32.13      32.31 SILV   
 33 Zehner, Lauren F          12 North Shore-MR         32.73      32.38 SILV+  
AGE - Division  
  1 Carroll, Olivia           12 CSC-MR                 33.52      32.61 AGE    
  2 Flaherty, Danielle J      11 Farmingdale-MR         34.64      32.62 AGE    
  3 Francisco, Nicole M       11 Farmingdale-MR         32.55      32.65 AGE    
  4 Flynn, Imani              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.75      32.71 AGE    
  5 Sanders, Isabella T       12 TVSC-MR                35.12      32.72 AGE    
  6 Reilly, Samantha K        12 HYB-MR                 33.11      32.88 AGE    
  7 Ilardi, Mary Elizabeth    12 Sachem-MR              33.58      32.98 AGE    
  8 Mueller, Kirsten A        12 HYB-MR                 34.11      33.19 AGE    
  9 Ohlenschlaeger, Lilyana   12 HYB-MR                 33.12      33.38 AGE    
 10 Spirio, Casey             11 HAA-MR                 35.10      33.46 AGE    
 11 Occhiogrosso, Christine   11 TVSC-MR                32.31      33.55 AGE-   
 12 Burton, Taylor            12 WISC-MR                33.76      33.57 AGE    
 13 Suslan, Marissa N         12 TVSC-MR                35.59      33.74 AGE    
 14 Kralstein, Carsen         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.61      33.76 AGE    
 15 Carmi, Christina          11 HYB-MR                 33.25      33.80 AGE    
 16 White, Amanda A           11 HYB-MR                 33.26      33.86 AGE    
 17 Sugrue, Meaghan E         12 North Shore-MR         34.05      33.87 AGE    
 18 Ryder, Michaela P         12 North Shore-MR         34.84      34.07 AGE    
 18 Napolitano, Jessica L     12 CSC-MR                 33.04      34.07 AGE    
 18 Bartolo, Nicole D         12 North Shore-MR         37.02      34.07 AGE    
 21 Zhang, Rosa               12 TVSC-MR                35.21      34.15 AGE    
 22 Theal, Jacqueline T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.94      34.26 AGE    
 23 Fici, Ann                 11 HAA-MR                 34.95      34.33 AGE    
 24 Krusinski, Hannah J       11 TVSC-MR                35.18      34.35 AGE    
 25 Zamajtys, Elizabeth       12 CSC-MR                 36.65      34.51 AGE    
 26 Stanton, Grace S          11 CSC-MR                 33.19      34.56 AGE    
 27 Shelley, Abby             12 WISC-MR                33.72      34.67 AGE    
 28 Bassi, Bridget K          11 TVSC-MR                35.91      34.71 AGE    
 29 Scheck, Meaghan E         11 IA-MR                  33.06      34.78 AGE    
 30 Guastella, Emma           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.18      34.81 AGE    
 31 Yaccarino, Caitlin K      12 HYB-MR                 36.42      34.94 AGE    
 32 Jin, Tammy                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.44      34.96 AGE    
 33 Katz, Rebecca             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.60      35.05 AGE    
 34 Gonzalez, Crystal L       11 TVSC-MR                33.50      35.27 AGE    
 35 Haedrich, Mary            11 WISC-MR                34.01      35.50 AGE    
 36 Nicolai, Erin M           11 HYB-MR                 33.75      35.62 AGE    
 37 Adams, Katherine A        11 HYB-MR                 34.67      35.63 AGE    
 38 Antonucci, Mary           12 Sachem-MR              35.68      35.64 AGE    
 39 Scharf, Samantha P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.60      35.85 AGE    
 40 Perrone, Amanda J         11 North Shore-MR         35.68      36.34 AGE    
 41 Wang, Tracy               11 TVSC-MR                36.51      36.38 AGE    
 42 Freitag, Jamie            11 Sachem-MR              34.80      36.70 AGE    
 43 Cento, Maria G            11 Sachem-MR              40.50      36.81 AGE    
 44 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR                37.55      37.33 AGE    
 45 Healey, Helen Grace       11 Sachem-MR              44.99      37.45 AGE    
 46 Brinkerhoff, Allison A    11 Sachem-MR              37.14      37.62 AGE    
 47 Cento, Lisa A             11 Sachem-MR              38.30      37.78 AGE    
 48 Gavras, Emily I           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.95      38.01 AGE    
 49 Russo, Victoria E         11 Farmingdale-MR         42.62      38.03 AGE    
 50 Sack, Courtney A          11 Farmingdale-MR         37.16      38.13 AGE    
 51 Tufariello, Domenique     11 TVSC-MR                39.11      38.26 AGE    
 52 Statham, Alison M         11 North Shore-MR         36.76      38.29 AGE    
 53 Diehl, Lorraine M         11 Sachem-MR              37.02      38.61 AGE    
 54 Quartararo, Robyn         11 HAA-MR                 38.68      38.66 AGE    
 55 Poniatowski, Agata        11 CSC-MR                 37.79      39.12 AGE    
 56 Lenahan, Tara M           12 HYB-MR                 41.59      40.10 AGE    
 57 Gress, Samantha X         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.15      40.84 AGE    
 58 Conway, Kendal F          12 TVSC-MR                45.82      41.52 AGE    
 59 Wang, Cathy               11 TVSC-MR                39.25      42.91 AGE    
 60 Safranek, Sarah A         12 TVSC-MR                44.88      43.32 AGE    
 61 Farquhar, Emily           11 TVSC-MR                41.12      43.59 AGE    
 62 Taylor, Andrea M          11 Sachem-MR              41.22      44.01 AGE    
 63 Hunter, Elizabeth A       11 TVSC-MR                40.31      46.10 AGE    
 64 Doherty, Shannon V        11 HYB-MR                 43.07      48.12 AGE    
 65 Dalley, Olympia L         11 HAA-MR                 48.04      48.31 AGE    
 -- Dana, Gillian F           11 North Shore-MR         35.21         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.69  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Toth, Kayleigh T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.32    1:01.07 JO+    
                  29.27     1:01.07 (31.80)                                        
  2 DuPre, Pamela J           12 IA-MR                1:03.01    1:01.59 JO+    
                  29.82     1:01.59 (31.77)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Merz, Wendy A             12 HYB-MR               1:03.71    1:02.41 SILV   
                  29.55     1:02.41 (32.86)                                        
  2 Flaherty, Kimberly A      12 HYB-MR               1:04.81    1:03.56 SILV   
                  30.50     1:03.56 (33.06)                                        
  3 Pavek, Marielle E         12 Sachem-MR            1:03.82    1:03.84 SILV   
                  30.77     1:03.84 (33.07)                                        
  4 Aldrich, Amanda           11 WISC-MR              1:04.38    1:04.43 SILV   
                  30.60     1:04.43 (33.83)                                        
  5 Barry, Amanda E           11 WISC-MR              1:03.17    1:04.45 SILV   
                  31.54     1:04.45 (32.91)                                        
  6 Riggio, Gina M            11 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.22    1:04.63 SILV   
                  30.63     1:04.63 (34.00)                                        
  7 Ingram, Alaina M          12 IA-MR                1:03.38    1:04.74 SILV   
                  31.39     1:04.74 (33.35)                                        
  8 Lydon, Breann N           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.21    1:05.34 SILV   
                  31.18     1:05.34 (34.16)                                        
  9 Marmo, Marisa A           11 IA-MR                1:06.36    1:05.41 SILV   
                  30.94     1:05.41 (34.47)                                        
 10 Cohen, Gennie A           12 Unatt_TMSUFFOLK-MR   1:06.11    1:05.53 SILV   
                  31.19     1:05.53 (34.34)                                        
 11 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.75    1:06.02 SILV   
                  31.77     1:06.02 (34.25)                                        
 12 Unger, Krissy F           12 HYB-MR               1:07.50    1:06.15 SILV   
                  32.72     1:06.15 (33.43)                                        
 13 Casey, Shannon            11 WISC-MR              1:06.50    1:06.46 SILV   
                  31.70     1:06.46 (34.76)                                        
 14 Mazza, Kimberly J         12 CSC-MR               1:05.56    1:06.94 SILV   
                  31.62     1:06.94 (35.32)                                        
 15 Aiello, Sarah             11 CSC-MR               1:06.53    1:07.41 SILV   
                  32.11     1:07.41 (35.30)                                        
 16 Whalen, Bridget           11 WISC-MR              1:05.77    1:07.48 SILV   
                  31.43     1:07.48 (36.05)                                        
 17 Mignano, Marissa P        12 CSC-MR               1:06.89    1:07.65 SILV   
                  31.70     1:07.65 (35.95)                                        
 18 Caulfield, Jessica R      11 CSC-MR               1:09.04    1:07.68 SILV   
                  32.47     1:07.68 (35.21)                                        
 19 Richards, Miranda L       11 IA-MR                1:08.60    1:07.88 SILV   
                  32.29     1:07.88 (35.59)                                        
 20 Vera, Karly N             11 Sachem-MR            1:08.49    1:08.29 SILV   
                  32.98     1:08.29 (35.31)                                        
 21 Jordan, Pamela A          12 North Shore-MR       1:08.13    1:08.41 SILV   
                  33.51     1:08.41 (34.90)                                        
 22 Pfaffe, Alyssa            11 WISC-MR              1:10.34    1:08.42 SILV   
                  33.19     1:08.42 (35.23)                                        
 23 Marsiello, Lauren T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.34    1:08.64 SILV   
                  32.97     1:08.64 (35.67)                                        
 24 Frankel, Gabby S          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.59    1:08.66 SILV+  
                  32.35     1:08.66 (36.31)                                        
 25 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR               1:07.10    1:09.13 SILV   
                  32.82     1:09.13 (36.31)                                        
 26 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       11 HAA-MR               1:08.61    1:09.31 SILV   
                  33.79     1:09.31 (35.52)                                        
 27 Slack, Annelise           12 WISC-MR              1:09.32    1:09.34 SILV   
                  32.69     1:09.34 (36.65)                                        
 28 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       11 TVSC-MR              1:09.98    1:09.54 SILV   
                  33.62     1:09.54 (35.92)                                        
 29 Black, Nicole M           11 North Shore-MR       1:09.12    1:09.79 SILV   
                  34.10     1:09.79 (35.69)                                        
 30 Miller, Corley A          11 Sachem-MR            1:10.17    1:10.26 SILV   
                  34.13     1:10.26 (36.13)                                        
 31 Flor, Erica M             11 HYB-MR               1:08.06    1:10.54 SILV   
                  33.78     1:10.54 (36.76)                                        
 32 Cuiffo, Andie M           11 WISC-MR              1:11.76    1:10.59 SILV+  
                  32.88     1:10.59 (37.71)                                        
 33 Rohan, Alexa B            11 North Shore-MR       1:08.27    1:10.80 SILV   
                  33.53     1:10.80 (37.27)                                        
 34 Occhiogrosso, Christine   11 TVSC-MR              1:10.02    1:11.22 SILV   
                  34.25     1:11.22 (36.97)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Carroll, Olivia           12 CSC-MR               1:13.39    1:11.64 AGE    
                  33.49     1:11.64 (38.15)                                        
  1 Francisco, Nicole M       11 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.92    1:11.64 AGE    
                  33.04     1:11.64 (38.60)                                        
  3 Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR              1:11.15    1:11.71 AGE-   
                  34.10     1:11.71 (37.61)                                        
  4 Mueller, Kirsten A        12 HYB-MR               1:14.41    1:11.81 AGE    
                  34.65     1:11.81 (37.16)                                        
  5 Attner, Lauren T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.42    1:11.91 AGE    
                  34.79     1:11.91 (37.12)                                        
  6 Crisci, Angelia           11 WISC-MR              1:12.47    1:12.17 AGE    
                  34.71     1:12.17 (37.46)                                        
  7 Reilly, Samantha K        12 HYB-MR               1:12.04    1:12.28 AGE    
                  34.51     1:12.28 (37.77)                                        
  8 Carmi, Christina          11 HYB-MR               1:13.56    1:12.37 AGE    
                  34.54     1:12.37 (37.83)                                        
  9 Flynn, Imani              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.94    1:12.41 AGE    
                  33.83     1:12.41 (38.58)                                        
  9 Corso, Anna L             12 IA-MR                1:11.96    1:12.41 AGE    
                  34.58     1:12.41 (37.83)                                        
 11 Brandt, Marisa            12 Sachem-MR            1:13.68    1:13.16 AGE    
                  34.85     1:13.16 (38.31)                                        
 12 Fici, Ann                 11 HAA-MR               1:15.90    1:13.69 AGE    
                  35.69     1:13.69 (38.00)                                        
 13 Zehner, Lauren F          12 North Shore-MR       1:12.70    1:13.88 AGE    
                  35.86     1:13.88 (38.02)                                        
 14 Barberis, Jillian M       11 HYB-MR               1:12.48    1:13.96 AGE    
                  35.07     1:13.96 (38.89)                                        
 15 Rogers, Catherine M       11 North Shore-MR       1:13.74    1:14.02 AGE    
                  35.53     1:14.02 (38.49)                                        
 16 Flaherty, Danielle J      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.10    1:14.12 AGE    
                  34.75     1:14.12 (39.37)                                        
 17 Shelley, Abby             12 WISC-MR              1:12.89    1:14.19 AGE    
                  35.82     1:14.19 (38.37)                                        
 18 Hemp, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR               1:11.62    1:14.50 AGE    
                  34.57     1:14.50 (39.93)                                        
 19 Scheck, Meaghan E         11 IA-MR                1:13.33    1:14.62 AGE    
                  35.77     1:14.62 (38.85)                                        
 20 Sanders, Isabella T       12 TVSC-MR              1:15.99    1:14.68 AGE    
                  35.29     1:14.68 (39.39)                                        
 20 Burton, Taylor            12 WISC-MR              1:14.66    1:14.68 AGE    
                  35.11     1:14.68 (39.57)                                        
 22 Stanton, Grace S          11 CSC-MR               1:13.77    1:15.05 AGE    
                  34.61     1:15.05 (40.44)                                        
 23 Carlino, Hannah R         11 North Shore-MR       1:18.90    1:15.20 AGE    
                  36.02     1:15.20 (39.18)                                        
 24 Trejo, Gabrielle A        11 Sachem-MR            1:14.96    1:15.21 AGE    
                  36.41     1:15.21 (38.80)                                        
 25 Ohlenschlaeger, Lilyana   12 HYB-MR               1:14.38    1:15.28 AGE    
                  35.52     1:15.28 (39.76)                                        
 25 Suslan, Marissa N         12 TVSC-MR              1:17.55    1:15.28 AGE    
 27 Awad, Mary E              12 HYB-MR               1:13.24    1:15.41 AGE    
                  36.15     1:15.41 (39.26)                                        
 28 Guastella, Emma           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.84    1:15.50 AGE    
                  36.60     1:15.50 (38.90)                                        
 29 Bassi, Bridget K          11 TVSC-MR              1:16.47    1:15.55 AGE    
                  36.99     1:15.55 (38.56)                                        
 30 Gonzalez, Crystal L       11 TVSC-MR              1:15.33    1:16.09 AGE    
                  36.77     1:16.09 (39.32)                                        
 31 Sugrue, Meaghan E         12 North Shore-MR       1:15.55    1:16.13 AGE    
                  36.61     1:16.13 (39.52)                                        
 32 Napolitano, Jessica L     12 CSC-MR               1:14.55    1:16.15 AGE    
                  35.58     1:16.15 (40.57)                                        
 32 Hodosky, Jessica L        11 HAA-MR               1:16.65    1:16.15 AGE    
                  36.26     1:16.15 (39.89)                                        
 34 White, Amanda A           11 HYB-MR               1:11.99    1:16.20 AGE    
                  36.43     1:16.20 (39.77)                                        
 35 Krusinski, Hannah J       11 TVSC-MR              1:19.85    1:16.27 AGE    
                  36.89     1:16.27 (39.38)                                        
 36 Theal, Jacqueline T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.20    1:16.33 AGE    
                  36.45     1:16.33 (39.88)                                        
 37 Bartolo, Nicole D         12 North Shore-MR       1:19.06    1:16.75 AGE    
                  37.51     1:16.75 (39.24)                                        
 37 Jin, Tammy                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.09    1:16.75 AGE    
                  36.56     1:16.75 (40.19)                                        
 39 Zhang, Rosa               12 TVSC-MR              1:17.61    1:16.77 AGE    
                  35.82     1:16.77 (40.95)                                        
 40 Kralstein, Carsen         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.86    1:17.02 AGE    
                  36.79     1:17.02 (40.23)                                        
 41 Ilardi, Mary Elizabeth    12 Sachem-MR            1:18.87    1:17.28 AGE    
                  36.37     1:17.28 (40.91)                                        
 42 Ryder, Michaela P         12 North Shore-MR       1:18.37    1:17.34 AGE    
                  36.91     1:17.34 (40.43)                                        
 43 Sess, Danika E            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.96    1:17.90 AGE    
                  36.48     1:17.90 (41.42)                                        
 44 Spirio, Casey             11 HAA-MR               1:18.35    1:18.29 AGE    
                  36.19     1:18.29 (42.10)                                        
 45 Yaccarino, Caitlin K      12 HYB-MR               1:25.96    1:18.45 AGE    
                  37.55     1:18.45 (40.90)                                        
 46 LaRosa, Amanda J          11 Sachem-MR            1:16.55    1:18.76 AGE    
                  37.40     1:18.76 (41.36)                                        
 47 Healey, Helen Grace       11 Sachem-MR            1:28.76    1:18.92 AGE    
                  37.46     1:18.92 (41.46)                                        
 48 Coombs, Jessica           11 HAA-MR               1:20.17    1:19.20 AGE    
                  37.42     1:19.20 (41.78)                                        
 49 Katz, Megan A             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.36    1:19.78 AGE    
                  37.23     1:19.78 (42.55)                                        
 50 Nicolai, Erin M           11 HYB-MR               1:17.26    1:19.81 AGE    
                  38.21     1:19.81 (41.60)                                        
 51 Perrone, Amanda J         11 North Shore-MR       1:20.27    1:20.16 AGE    
                  38.46     1:20.16 (41.70)                                        
 52 Aquiare, Gabrielle        12 HAA-MR               1:32.06    1:22.13 AGE    
                  39.61     1:22.13 (42.52)                                        
 53 McCormack, Jackie M       12 North Shore-MR       1:25.59    1:22.53 AGE    
                  39.18     1:22.53 (43.35)                                        
 54 Katz, Rebecca             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.87    1:22.54 AGE    
                  38.09     1:22.54 (44.45)                                        
 55 Gavras, Emily I           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.52    1:23.18 AGE    
                  39.11     1:23.18 (44.07)                                        
 56 Scharf, Samantha P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.39    1:23.48 AGE    
                  38.19     1:23.48 (45.29)                                        
 57 Wang, Tracy               11 TVSC-MR              1:31.78    1:23.60 AGE    
                  38.76     1:23.60 (44.84)                                        
 58 Sack, Courtney A          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.34    1:24.42 AGE    
                  39.52     1:24.42 (44.90)                                        
 59 Tufariello, Domenique     11 TVSC-MR              1:31.86    1:24.48 AGE    
                  40.43     1:24.48 (44.05)                                        
 60 Adams, Katherine A        11 HYB-MR               1:20.39    1:24.71 AGE    
                  39.93     1:24.71 (44.78)                                        
 61 McNeill, Julia            11 HAA-MR               1:20.79    1:25.27 AGE    
                  40.96     1:25.27 (44.31)                                        
 62 Cento, Maria G            11 Sachem-MR            1:25.50    1:25.52 AGE    
                  40.52     1:25.52 (45.00)                                        
 63 Statham, Alison M         11 North Shore-MR       1:27.13    1:25.84 AGE    
                  40.58     1:25.84 (45.26)                                        
 64 Quartararo, Robyn         11 HAA-MR               1:26.59    1:26.04 AGE    
                  39.84     1:26.04 (46.20)                                        
 65 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR              1:25.28    1:26.11 AGE    
                  40.40     1:26.11 (45.71)                                        
 66 Brinkerhoff, Allison A    11 Sachem-MR            1:30.39    1:26.79 AGE    
                  40.84     1:26.79 (45.95)                                        
 67 Goldblatt, Emma S         11 HAA-MR               1:28.22    1:27.35 AGE    
                  39.44     1:27.35 (47.91)                                        
 68 Gress, Samantha X         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.28    1:28.34 AGE    
                  40.75     1:28.34 (47.59)                                        
 69 Cento, Lisa A             11 Sachem-MR            1:25.06    1:28.54 AGE    
                  41.15     1:28.54 (47.39)                                        
 70 Vizcaino, Kristine J      11 North Shore-MR       1:32.71    1:30.86 AGE    
                  42.50     1:30.86 (48.36)                                        
 71 Poniatowski, Agata        11 CSC-MR               1:26.47    1:30.96 AGE    
                  41.19     1:30.96 (49.77)                                        
 72 Wang, Cathy               11 TVSC-MR              1:31.53    1:32.61 AGE    
                  41.63     1:32.61 (50.98)                                        
 73 Lenahan, Tara M           12 HYB-MR               1:50.45    1:32.71 AGE    
                  42.10     1:32.71 (50.61)                                        
 74 Taylor, Andrea M          11 Sachem-MR            1:32.90    1:34.15 AGE    
                  44.67     1:34.15 (49.48)                                        
 75 Drubych, Tyler R          12 HYB-MR               1:45.41    1:37.21 AGE    
                  45.11     1:37.21 (52.10)                                        
 76 Conway, Kendal F          12 TVSC-MR              1:49.28    1:37.36 AGE    
                  43.08     1:37.36 (54.28)                                        
 77 Hunter, Elizabeth A       11 TVSC-MR              1:40.69    1:41.09 AGE    
 77 Farquhar, Emily           11 TVSC-MR              1:36.43    1:41.09 AGE    
                  46.06     1:41.09 (55.03)                                        
 79 LeClaire, Kitty B         11 HYB-MR               1:47.89    1:43.75 AGE    
                  49.64     1:43.75 (54.11)                                        
 80 Schneider, Brittany N     11 Sachem-MR            1:54.40    1:49.25 AGE    
                  46.76   1:49.25 (1:02.49)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:09.29  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:31.89  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Ingram, Alaina M          12 IA-MR                2:17.31    2:14.88 JO+    
                  31.11     1:05.33 (34.22)     1:40.42 (35.09)     2:14.88 (34.46)
  2 DuPre, Pamela J           12 IA-MR                2:16.51    2:15.24 JO+    
                  31.57     1:06.17 (34.60)     1:41.46 (35.29)     2:15.24 (33.78)
SILV - Division  
  1 Barry, Amanda E           11 WISC-MR              2:15.61    2:15.86 SILV   
                  31.43     1:06.09 (34.66)     1:41.72 (35.63)     2:15.86 (34.14)
  2 Toth, Kayleigh T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.33    2:16.73 SILV   
                  31.61     1:06.28 (34.67)     1:42.04 (35.76)     2:16.73 (34.69)
  3 Merz, Wendy A             12 HYB-MR               2:20.57    2:18.47 SILV   
                  31.44     1:07.13 (35.69)     1:43.62 (36.49)     2:18.47 (34.85)
  4 Dematteo, Rosie A         12 CSC-MR               2:16.00    2:19.86 SILV   
                  30.70     1:06.13 (35.43)     1:42.94 (36.81)     2:19.86 (36.92)
  5 Lydon, Breann N           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.90    2:20.55 SILV   
                  31.88     1:07.35 (35.47)     1:44.75 (37.40)     2:20.55 (35.80)
  6 Hogan, Anna M             11 TVSC-MR              2:30.92    2:20.82 SILV   
                  31.54     1:07.02 (35.48)     1:44.91 (37.89)     2:20.82 (35.91)
  7 Casey, Shannon            11 WISC-MR              2:50.45    2:20.90 SILV+  
                  32.72     1:08.26 (35.54)     1:44.79 (36.53)     2:20.90 (36.11)
  8 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.09    2:22.21 SILV+  
                  31.90     1:07.15 (35.25)     1:44.60 (37.45)     2:22.21 (37.61)
  9 Mazza, Kimberly J         12 CSC-MR               2:22.15    2:25.45 SILV   
                  32.08     1:09.06 (36.98)     1:49.14 (40.08)     2:25.45 (36.31)
 10 Mignano, Marissa P        12 CSC-MR               2:29.27    2:25.57 SILV   
                  31.65     1:08.49 (36.84)     1:47.78 (39.29)     2:25.57 (37.79)
 11 Tschoke, Victoria         11 Sachem-MR            2:29.23    2:26.69 SILV   
                  33.47     1:11.66 (38.19)     1:51.44 (39.78)     2:26.69 (35.25)
 12 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR                    NT    2:26.78 SILV   
                  32.00     1:09.32 (37.32)     1:47.81 (38.49)     2:26.78 (38.97)
 13 Vera, Karly N             11 Sachem-MR            2:36.41    2:26.95 SILV+  
                  32.60     1:08.82 (36.22)     1:48.05 (39.23)     2:26.95 (38.90)
 14 Unger, Krissy F           12 HYB-MR               2:25.05    2:27.02 SILV   
                  33.76     1:10.99 (37.23)     1:49.37 (38.38)     2:27.02 (37.65)
 15 Ruijgh, Sietske           12 HYB-MR               2:27.61    2:27.47 SILV   
                  33.16     1:10.83 (37.67)     1:50.23 (39.40)     2:27.47 (37.24)
 16 Flor, Erica M             11 HYB-MR               2:29.38    2:28.68 SILV   
                  33.53     1:11.99 (38.46)     1:51.32 (39.33)     2:28.68 (37.36)
 17 Aiello, Sarah             11 CSC-MR               2:25.89    2:29.60 SILV   
                  32.90     1:11.40 (38.50)     1:51.11 (39.71)     2:29.60 (38.49)
 18 Marmo, Marisa A           11 IA-MR                2:26.98    2:31.37 SILV   
                  32.28     1:09.66 (37.38)     1:50.17 (40.51)     2:31.37 (41.20)
 -- Whalen, Bridget           11 WISC-MR              2:51.17         DQ        
                  30.90     1:06.16 (35.26)     1:43.77 (37.61)          DQ (37.95)
AGE - Division  
  1 Gibbons, Nicolette L      12 HYB-MR               2:27.22    2:32.29 AGE-   
                  33.70     1:12.97 (39.27)     1:52.95 (39.98)     2:32.29 (39.34)
  2 Attner, Lauren T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.36    2:33.10 AGE    
                  34.86     1:13.62 (38.76)     1:53.32 (39.70)     2:33.10 (39.78)
  3 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       11 TVSC-MR              2:37.36    2:34.47 AGE    
                  34.14     1:15.29 (41.15)     1:56.06 (40.77)     2:34.47 (38.41)
  4 Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR              2:41.20    2:35.74 AGE    
                  34.05     1:15.23 (41.18)     1:56.63 (41.40)     2:35.74 (39.11)
  5 Occhiogrosso, Christine   11 TVSC-MR              2:56.18    2:35.79 AGE    
                  35.26     1:14.85 (39.59)     1:56.06 (41.21)     2:35.79 (39.73)
  6 Fici, Ann                 11 HAA-MR               3:06.56    2:37.45 AGE    
                  36.81     1:17.40 (40.59)     1:58.63 (41.23)     2:37.45 (38.82)
  7 Guastella, Emma           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.71    2:38.92 AGE    
                  36.81     1:17.34 (40.53)     1:58.67 (41.33)     2:38.92 (40.25)
  8 White, Amanda A           11 HYB-MR               2:40.47    2:39.77 AGE    
                  35.89     1:15.56 (39.67)     1:59.13 (43.57)     2:39.77 (40.64)
  9 Scheck, Meaghan E         11 IA-MR                2:48.81    2:41.61 AGE    
                  36.49     1:19.02 (42.53)     2:01.76 (42.74)     2:41.61 (39.85)
 10 Theal, Jacqueline T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.83    2:41.68 AGE    
                  36.09     1:16.29 (40.20)     1:58.43 (42.14)     2:41.68 (43.25)
 11 Napolitano, Jessica L     12 CSC-MR               2:40.19    2:42.34 AGE    
                  35.35     1:16.55 (41.20)     2:00.02 (43.47)     2:42.34 (42.32)
 12 Hemp, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR               2:39.57    2:43.21 AGE    
                  35.00     1:17.09 (42.09)     2:01.14 (44.05)     2:43.21 (42.07)
 13 Stanton, Grace S          11 CSC-MR               2:37.30    2:43.32 AGE    
                  36.30     1:18.26 (41.96)     2:01.79 (43.53)     2:43.32 (41.53)
 14 Ohlenschlaeger, Lilyana   12 HYB-MR               2:54.44    2:43.72 AGE    
                  35.89     1:17.91 (42.02)     2:02.22 (44.31)     2:43.72 (41.50)
 15 Barberis, Jillian M       11 HYB-MR               2:55.79    2:44.87 AGE    
                  34.80     1:16.47 (41.67)     2:01.72 (45.25)     2:44.87 (43.15)
 15 Trejo, Gabrielle A        11 Sachem-MR            3:07.30    2:44.87 AGE    
                  35.85     1:16.77 (40.92)     2:01.28 (44.51)     2:44.87 (43.59)
 17 Bassi, Bridget K          11 TVSC-MR              2:57.26    2:47.06 AGE    
                  39.40     1:22.94 (43.54)     2:06.77 (43.83)     2:47.06 (40.29)
 18 Krusinski, Hannah J       11 TVSC-MR              3:02.55    2:49.18 AGE    
                  39.40     1:24.58 (45.18)     2:09.97 (45.39)     2:49.18 (39.21)
 19 Flaherty, Danielle J      11 Farmingdale-MR       2:56.11    2:49.51 AGE    
                  36.32     1:18.47 (42.15)     2:04.13 (45.66)     2:49.51 (45.38)
 20 Gonzalez, Crystal L       11 TVSC-MR              3:22.22    2:50.87 AGE    
                  37.94     1:20.99 (43.05)     2:05.90 (44.91)     2:50.87 (44.97)
 21 Sess, Danika E            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.15    2:51.38 AGE    
                  38.13     1:22.95 (44.82)   2:51.38 (1:28.43)         2:51.38 ( )
 22 Katz, Rebecca             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.32    2:54.80 AGE    
                  39.20     1:25.42 (46.22)     2:10.48 (45.06)     2:54.80 (44.32)
 23 Adams, Katherine A        11 HYB-MR               3:01.97    2:55.57 AGE    
                  37.57     1:23.78 (46.21)     2:11.13 (47.35)     2:55.57 (44.44)
 24 Kralstein, Carsen         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.86    2:56.37 AGE    
                  37.38     1:22.03 (44.65)     2:09.58 (47.55)     2:56.37 (46.79)
 25 Hodosky, Jessica L        11 HAA-MR               3:03.88    2:58.93 AGE    
                  38.28     1:23.19 (44.91)     2:11.64 (48.45)     2:58.93 (47.29)
 26 Haar, Hanna R             11 CSC-MR               3:05.88    3:05.70 AGE    
                  37.41     1:23.87 (46.46)     2:14.62 (50.75)     3:05.70 (51.08)
 27 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR              3:45.08    3:09.54 AGE    
                  41.23     1:30.97 (49.74)     2:20.95 (49.98)     3:09.54 (48.59)
 28 Lenahan, Tara M           12 HYB-MR               3:45.78    3:20.87 AGE    
                  43.78     1:36.87 (53.09)     2:30.22 (53.35)     3:20.87 (50.65)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:50.19  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:35.79  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 DuPre, Pamela J           12 IA-MR                     NT    6:08.41 SILV   
                  34.18     1:11.24 (37.06)     1:48.49 (37.25)     2:25.78 (37.29)
        3:03.65 (37.87)     3:40.93 (37.28)     4:18.00 (37.07)     4:55.39 (37.39)
        5:33.07 (37.68)     6:08.41 (35.34)                                        
  2 Dematteo, Rosie A         12 CSC-MR               6:20.03    6:21.02 SILV   
                  32.30     1:10.17 (37.87)     1:49.36 (39.19)     2:28.25 (38.89)
        3:07.14 (38.89)     3:46.22 (39.08)     4:26.26 (40.04)     5:05.45 (39.19)
        5:45.71 (40.26)     6:21.02 (35.31)                                        
  3 Mignano, Marissa P        12 CSC-MR               6:28.48    6:24.78 SILV   
                  33.32     1:11.66 (38.34)     1:50.83 (39.17)     2:30.48 (39.65)
        3:10.10 (39.62)     3:49.43 (39.33)     4:29.62 (40.19)     5:09.44 (39.82)
        5:48.30 (38.86)     6:24.78 (36.48)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Fici, Ann                 11 HAA-MR               6:50.65    6:55.48 AGE    
                  36.88     1:17.82 (40.94)     1:59.41 (41.59)     2:41.47 (42.06)
        3:23.85 (42.38)     4:07.07 (43.22)     4:50.04 (42.97)     5:33.05 (43.01)
        6:15.62 (42.57)     6:55.48 (39.86)                                        
  2 Napolitano, Jessica L     12 CSC-MR               7:02.09    7:23.38 AGE    
                  37.12     1:21.23 (44.11)     2:06.11 (44.88)     2:51.07 (44.96)
        3:37.06 (45.99)     4:21.96 (44.90)     5:08.99 (47.03)     5:55.79 (46.80)
        6:40.01 (44.22)     7:23.38 (43.37)                                        
  3 Stanton, Grace S          11 CSC-MR               7:03.91    7:35.12 AGE    
                  39.00     1:24.38 (45.38)     2:10.86 (46.48)     2:57.31 (46.45)
        3:43.80 (46.49)     4:31.60 (47.80)     5:19.49 (47.89)     6:06.02 (46.53)
        6:51.33 (45.31)     7:35.12 (43.79)                                        
  4 Hodosky, Jessica L        11 HAA-MR                    NT    8:04.74 AGE    
                  39.99     1:25.41 (45.42)     2:14.78 (49.37)     3:06.11 (51.33)
        3:57.71 (51.60)     4:48.22 (50.51)     5:37.47 (49.25)     6:28.31 (50.84)
        7:18.60 (50.29)     8:04.74 (46.14)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.99  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          39.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Flaherty, Kimberly A      12 HYB-MR                 34.31      32.95 JO+    
SILV - Division  
  1 Flor, Erica M             11 HYB-MR                 33.76      33.39 SILV   
  2 Reyes, Claudia L          11 CSC-MR                 35.02      34.11 SILV   
  3 Aldrich, Amanda           11 WISC-MR                34.12      34.95 SILV   
  4 Ingram, Alaina M          12 IA-MR                  35.40      35.25 SILV   
  5 Mignano, Marissa P        12 CSC-MR                 34.93      35.47 SILV   
  6 Reilly, Samantha K        12 HYB-MR                 36.02      35.60 SILV   
  7 Casey, Shannon            11 WISC-MR                36.22      35.74 SILV   
  8 Richards, Miranda L       11 IA-MR                  35.84      35.88 SILV   
  9 Unger, Krissy F           12 HYB-MR                 36.07      36.08 SILV   
 10 Hemp, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR                 36.59      37.22 SILV   
 11 Frankel, Gabby S          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.13      37.26 SILV+  
 12 Slack, Annelise           12 WISC-MR                36.68      37.29 SILV   
 13 Marmo, Marisa A           11 IA-MR                  37.03      37.37 SILV   
 14 Carmi, Christina          11 HYB-MR                 36.41      37.39 SILV   
 15 Pfaffe, Alyssa            11 WISC-MR                36.13      37.45 SILV   
 16 Cuiffo, Andie M           11 WISC-MR                36.76      37.61 SILV   
 17 Aleman, Gabriela E        12 Farmingdale-MR         37.61      37.88 SILV   
 18 Caulfield, Jessica R      11 CSC-MR                 39.44      38.21 SILV+  
 19 Burton, Taylor            12 WISC-MR                37.61      38.60 SILV   
 20 Mueller, Kirsten A        12 HYB-MR                 39.11      38.86 SILV+  
 21 Guastella, Emma           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.29      39.05 SILV+  
AGE - Division  
  1 Scheck, Meaghan E         11 IA-MR                  37.06      39.22 AGE-   
  2 Attner, Lauren T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.89      39.27 AGE-   
  3 White, Amanda A           11 HYB-MR                 39.35      39.45 AGE    
  4 Carroll, Olivia           12 CSC-MR                 40.18      39.52 AGE    
  5 Fici, Ann                 11 HAA-MR                 39.67      39.58 AGE    
  6 Corso, Anna L             12 IA-MR                  38.56      39.79 AGE-   
  7 Trejo, Gabrielle A        11 Sachem-MR              41.16      39.91 AGE    
  8 Ohlenschlaeger, Lilyana   12 HYB-MR                 39.74      40.04 AGE    
  9 Jin, Tammy                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.02      40.26 AGE    
 10 Adams, Katherine A        11 HYB-MR                 38.98      40.27 AGE-   
 11 LaRosa, Amanda J          11 Sachem-MR              39.13      40.29 AGE    
 11 Barberis, Jillian M       11 HYB-MR                 40.84      40.29 AGE    
 13 Flaherty, Danielle J      11 Farmingdale-MR         43.46      40.71 AGE    
 14 Hodosky, Jessica L        11 HAA-MR                 40.95      40.84 AGE    
 15 Flynn, Imani              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.39      41.03 AGE    
 16 Cento, Maria G            11 Sachem-MR              42.82      41.32 AGE    
 17 Katz, Megan A             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.02      41.60 AGE    
 17 Scharf, Samantha P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.41      41.60 AGE    
 19 Ilardi, Mary Elizabeth    12 Sachem-MR              45.10      41.77 AGE    
 20 Ryder, Michaela P         12 North Shore-MR         42.58      41.91 AGE    
 21 Sess, Danika E            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.14      42.30 AGE    
 22 Aquiare, Gabrielle        12 HAA-MR                 44.97      42.45 AGE    
 23 Perrone, Amanda J         11 North Shore-MR         43.26      42.50 AGE    
 24 Dana, Gillian F           11 North Shore-MR         43.11      42.51 AGE    
 25 Spirio, Casey             11 HAA-MR                 44.12      42.65 AGE    
 26 Kralstein, Carsen         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.68      42.66 AGE    
 27 McCormack, Jackie M       12 North Shore-MR         44.95      42.88 AGE    
 28 McNeill, Julia            11 HAA-MR                 42.06      42.93 AGE    
 29 Nicolai, Erin M           11 HYB-MR                 42.36      42.96 AGE    
 30 Francisco, Nicole M       11 Farmingdale-MR         42.58      43.01 AGE    
 31 Coombs, Jessica           11 HAA-MR                 46.01      43.19 AGE    
 32 Katz, Rebecca             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.09      43.70 AGE    
 33 Krusinski, Hannah J       11 TVSC-MR                41.98      43.86 AGE    
 34 Cento, Lisa A             11 Sachem-MR              44.59      44.15 AGE    
 35 Healey, Helen Grace       11 Sachem-MR              51.58      44.39 AGE    
 36 Wang, Tracy               11 TVSC-MR                51.55      44.55 AGE    
 37 Gress, Samantha X         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.09      44.75 AGE    
 38 Statham, Alison M         11 North Shore-MR         55.00      44.91 AGE    
 39 Lenahan, Tara M           12 HYB-MR                 47.95      45.70 AGE    
 40 Yaccarino, Caitlin K      12 HYB-MR                 48.55      45.88 AGE    
 41 Awad, Mary E              12 HYB-MR                 44.47      46.44 AGE    
 42 Brinkerhoff, Allison A    11 Sachem-MR              49.09      46.48 AGE    
 43 Goldblatt, Emma S         11 HAA-MR                 49.44      47.05 AGE    
 44 Quartararo, Robyn         11 HAA-MR                 48.69      48.07 AGE    
 45 Tufariello, Domenique     11 TVSC-MR                47.98      48.26 AGE    
 46 Poniatowski, Agata        11 CSC-MR                 49.58      48.58 AGE    
 47 Wang, Cathy               11 TVSC-MR                52.62      48.92 AGE    
 48 Taylor, Andrea M          11 Sachem-MR              52.28      51.06 AGE    
 49 Conway, Kendal F          12 TVSC-MR                49.88      52.41 AGE    
 50 Farquhar, Emily           11 TVSC-MR              1:03.38      52.42 AGE    
 51 Schneider, Brittany N     11 Sachem-MR              55.63      56.81 AGE    
 -- Sack, Courtney A          11 Farmingdale-MR         49.32         DQ        
 -- Shelley, Abby             12 WISC-MR                42.00         DQ        
 -- Bassi, Bridget K          11 TVSC-MR                55.00         DQ        
 -- Hunter, Elizabeth A       11 TVSC-MR                52.93         DQ        
 -- Gavras, Emily I           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.37         DQ        
 -- Drubych, Tyler R          12 HYB-MR               1:06.92         DQ        
 -- LeClaire, Kitty B         11 HYB-MR                 54.51         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Flor, Erica M             11 HYB-MR               1:12.58    1:12.87 SILV   
                  35.28     1:12.87 (37.59)                                        
  2 Ingram, Alaina M          12 IA-MR                1:14.40    1:13.78 SILV   
                  36.25     1:13.78 (37.53)                                        
  3 Flaherty, Kimberly A      12 HYB-MR               1:14.16    1:13.93 SILV   
                  36.03     1:13.93 (37.90)                                        
  4 Reyes, Claudia L          11 CSC-MR               1:15.65    1:14.35 SILV   
                  35.86     1:14.35 (38.49)                                        
  5 Casey, Shannon            11 WISC-MR              1:16.21    1:15.34 SILV   
                  36.25     1:15.34 (39.09)                                        
  6 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.79    1:15.43 SILV   
                  37.47     1:15.43 (37.96)                                        
  7 Richards, Miranda L       11 IA-MR                1:17.19    1:16.60 SILV   
                  37.41     1:16.60 (39.19)                                        
  8 Barry, Amanda E           11 WISC-MR              1:20.56    1:16.61 SILV   
                  37.66     1:16.61 (38.95)                                        
  9 Rohan, Alexa B            11 North Shore-MR       1:17.26    1:16.67 SILV   
                  37.29     1:16.67 (39.38)                                        
 10 Molano, Phoebe G          12 North Shore-MR       1:24.57    1:16.75 SILV   
                  37.33     1:16.75 (39.42)                                        
 11 Pavek, Marielle E         12 Sachem-MR            1:16.11    1:16.97 SILV   
                  37.76     1:16.97 (39.21)                                        
 12 Unger, Krissy F           12 HYB-MR               1:18.76    1:17.22 SILV   
                  38.37     1:17.22 (38.85)                                        
 13 Gonzalez, Crystal L       11 TVSC-MR              1:19.36    1:17.35 SILV   
                  38.02     1:17.35 (39.33)                                        
 14 Reilly, Samantha K        12 HYB-MR               1:17.87    1:17.41 SILV   
                  38.21     1:17.41 (39.20)                                        
 15 Brandt, Marisa            12 Sachem-MR            1:17.94    1:17.83 SILV   
                  38.00     1:17.83 (39.83)                                        
 16 Frankel, Gabby S          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.06    1:18.50 SILV+  
                  37.92     1:18.50 (40.58)                                        
 17 Ruijgh, Sietske           12 HYB-MR               1:18.13    1:19.36 SILV   
                  38.93     1:19.36 (40.43)                                        
 18 Jordan, Pamela A          12 North Shore-MR       1:22.45    1:19.67 SILV   
                  39.24     1:19.67 (40.43)                                        
 19 Hemp, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR               1:21.71    1:19.83 SILV   
                  38.56     1:19.83 (41.27)                                        
 20 Pfaffe, Alyssa            11 WISC-MR              1:19.20    1:20.01 SILV   
                  39.25     1:20.01 (40.76)                                        
 21 Fici, Ann                 11 HAA-MR               1:22.99    1:20.04 SILV   
                  39.76     1:20.04 (40.28)                                        
 22 Marmo, Marisa A           11 IA-MR                1:20.03    1:20.16 SILV   
                  37.99     1:20.16 (42.17)                                        
 23 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR               1:20.65    1:20.31 SILV   
                  38.32     1:20.31 (41.99)                                        
 24 Riggio, Gina M            11 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.76    1:20.80 SILV   
                  39.45     1:20.80 (41.35)                                        
 25 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       11 TVSC-MR              1:21.84    1:21.05 SILV   
                  40.01     1:21.05 (41.04)                                        
 26 Occhiogrosso, Christine   11 TVSC-MR              1:19.88    1:21.17 SILV   
                  39.53     1:21.17 (41.64)                                        
 27 Sanders, Isabella T       12 TVSC-MR              1:24.34    1:21.19 SILV   
                  39.45     1:21.19 (41.74)                                        
 28 Attner, Lauren T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.48    1:21.27 SILV   
                  39.88     1:21.27 (41.39)                                        
 29 Cuiffo, Andie M           11 WISC-MR              1:20.85    1:21.29 SILV   
                  38.69     1:21.29 (42.60)                                        
 30 Black, Nicole M           11 North Shore-MR       1:20.30    1:21.44 SILV   
                  39.98     1:21.44 (41.46)                                        
 31 Carmi, Christina          11 HYB-MR               1:20.73    1:21.96 SILV   
                  39.87     1:21.96 (42.09)                                        
 32 Mazza, Kimberly J         12 CSC-MR               1:19.03    1:22.03 SILV   
                  39.84     1:22.03 (42.19)                                        
 33 Mueller, Kirsten A        12 HYB-MR               1:25.20    1:22.06 SILV+  
 34 Marsiello, Lauren T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.83    1:22.28 SILV+  
                  41.00     1:22.28 (41.28)                                        
 35 White, Amanda A           11 HYB-MR               1:23.76    1:23.12 SILV   
                  41.21     1:23.12 (41.91)                                        
 36 Rogers, Catherine M       11 North Shore-MR       1:26.59    1:23.62 SILV+  
                  41.67     1:23.62 (41.95)                                        
 37 Theal, Jacqueline T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.67    1:23.68 SILV   
                  40.56     1:23.68 (43.12)                                        
 38 Aleman, Gabriela E        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.24    1:23.92 SILV   
 39 Guastella, Emma           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.69    1:24.17 SILV+  
                  42.06     1:24.17 (42.11)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Zehner, Lauren F          12 North Shore-MR       1:24.64    1:25.17 AGE-   
  2 Scheck, Meaghan E         11 IA-MR                1:23.30    1:25.40 AGE-   
                  41.29     1:25.40 (44.11)                                        
  3 Miller, Corley A          11 Sachem-MR            1:30.91    1:25.66 AGE    
                  42.04     1:25.66 (43.62)                                        
  4 Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR              1:25.93    1:26.10 AGE    
                  40.81     1:26.10 (45.29)                                        
  5 Burton, Taylor            12 WISC-MR              1:28.59    1:26.13 AGE    
  6 Cento, Maria G            11 Sachem-MR            1:32.62    1:26.45 AGE    
                  43.13     1:26.45 (43.32)                                        
  7 Trejo, Gabrielle A        11 Sachem-MR            1:37.91    1:26.75 AGE    
  8 Corso, Anna L             12 IA-MR                1:26.09    1:28.00 AGE    
                  42.28     1:28.00 (45.72)                                        
  9 Jin, Tammy                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.99    1:28.10 AGE    
                  41.56     1:28.10 (46.54)                                        
 10 Suslan, Marissa N         12 TVSC-MR              1:34.35    1:28.11 AGE    
                  43.89     1:28.11 (44.22)                                        
 11 Flaherty, Danielle J      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.87    1:28.50 AGE    
                  42.77     1:28.50 (45.73)                                        
 12 Katz, Megan A             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.18    1:28.59 AGE    
                  42.66     1:28.59 (45.93)                                        
 13 Bassi, Bridget K          11 TVSC-MR              1:31.36    1:28.64 AGE    
                  44.96     1:28.64 (43.68)                                        
 14 Antonucci, Mary           12 Sachem-MR            1:37.63    1:28.76 AGE    
                  48.45     1:28.76 (40.31)                                        
 15 Crisci, Angelia           11 WISC-MR              1:30.71    1:28.90 AGE    
                  43.20     1:28.90 (45.70)                                        
 16 Zhang, Rosa               12 TVSC-MR              1:28.90    1:29.19 AGE    
                  43.49     1:29.19 (45.70)                                        
 17 Adams, Katherine A        11 HYB-MR               1:33.56    1:30.18 AGE    
                  43.91     1:30.18 (46.27)                                        
 18 Sess, Danika E            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.04    1:30.53 AGE    
 19 Scharf, Samantha P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.39    1:30.67 AGE    
                  43.24     1:30.67 (47.43)                                        
 20 Nicolai, Erin M           11 HYB-MR               1:30.92    1:31.03 AGE    
 21 Gavras, Emily I           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.46    1:31.45 AGE    
 22 Francisco, Nicole M       11 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.58    1:32.53 AGE    
                  44.66     1:32.53 (47.87)                                        
 23 Dana, Gillian F           11 North Shore-MR       1:30.26    1:32.61 AGE    
 24 Ryder, Michaela P         12 North Shore-MR       1:31.99    1:32.95 AGE    
                  45.68     1:32.95 (47.27)                                        
 25 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR              1:34.65    1:33.09 AGE    
                  45.79     1:33.09 (47.30)                                        
 26 Haedrich, Mary            11 WISC-MR              1:32.58    1:33.49 AGE    
                  45.74     1:33.49 (47.75)                                        
 27 Diehl, Lorraine M         11 Sachem-MR            1:32.68    1:34.01 AGE    
                  46.87     1:34.01 (47.14)                                        
 27 Krusinski, Hannah J       11 TVSC-MR              1:31.15    1:34.01 AGE    
                  47.29     1:34.01 (46.72)                                        
 29 Perrone, Amanda J         11 North Shore-MR       1:31.13    1:34.28 AGE    
                  46.91     1:34.28 (47.37)                                        
 30 Stanton, Grace S          11 CSC-MR               1:32.18    1:34.29 AGE    
                  45.03     1:34.29 (49.26)                                        
 31 Katz, Rebecca             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.12    1:34.46 AGE    
                  46.08     1:34.46 (48.38)                                        
 32 Bartolo, Nicole D         12 North Shore-MR       1:37.21    1:34.63 AGE    
                  46.98     1:34.63 (47.65)                                        
 33 Gress, Samantha X         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.01    1:34.94 AGE    
                  45.82     1:34.94 (49.12)                                        
 34 Healey, Helen Grace       11 Sachem-MR            1:52.00    1:36.16 AGE    
                  47.52     1:36.16 (48.64)                                        
 35 Flynn, Imani              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.92    1:36.61 AGE    
                  46.12     1:36.61 (50.49)                                        
 36 Sack, Courtney A          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.52    1:37.79 AGE    
                  47.43     1:37.79 (50.36)                                        
 37 Cento, Lisa A             11 Sachem-MR            1:34.87    1:38.28 AGE    
                  46.00     1:38.28 (52.28)                                        
 38 Wang, Tracy               11 TVSC-MR              1:52.32    1:38.69 AGE    
 39 Ilardi, Mary Elizabeth    12 Sachem-MR            1:35.73    1:39.26 AGE    
                  48.00     1:39.26 (51.26)                                        
 40 Lenahan, Tara M           12 HYB-MR               2:02.62    1:39.74 AGE    
                  46.83     1:39.74 (52.91)                                        
 41 Kralstein, Carsen         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.81    1:39.95 AGE    
 42 Yaccarino, Caitlin K      12 HYB-MR               1:50.59    1:41.04 AGE    
                  49.30     1:41.04 (51.74)                                        
 43 Statham, Alison M         11 North Shore-MR       1:42.24    1:42.46 AGE    
                  50.49     1:42.46 (51.97)                                        
 44 Russo, Victoria E         11 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.92    1:43.63 AGE    
                  49.22     1:43.63 (54.41)                                        
 45 Goldblatt, Emma S         11 HAA-MR               1:48.61    1:43.78 AGE    
 46 Tufariello, Domenique     11 TVSC-MR              1:45.15    1:45.06 AGE    
                  51.10     1:45.06 (53.96)                                        
 47 Wang, Cathy               11 TVSC-MR              1:50.04    1:48.70 AGE    
                  52.39     1:48.70 (56.31)                                        
 48 Safranek, Sarah A         12 TVSC-MR              2:02.82    1:51.28 AGE    
 49 Taylor, Andrea M          11 Sachem-MR            1:58.01    1:51.45 AGE    
                  52.63     1:51.45 (58.82)                                        
 50 Conway, Kendal F          12 TVSC-MR              1:59.71    1:55.17 AGE    
 51 Doherty, Shannon V        11 HYB-MR               2:30.51    2:13.54 AGE    
                1:06.52   2:13.54 (1:07.02)                                        
 -- Freitag, Jamie            11 Sachem-MR            1:27.28         DQ        
                  46.04          DQ (47.45)                                        
 -- Sugrue, Meaghan E         12 North Shore-MR       1:35.43         DQ        
                  43.61          DQ (46.26)                                        
 -- Farquhar, Emily           11 TVSC-MR              2:02.67         DQ        
                  54.05        DQ (1:03.51)                                        
 -- Hunter, Elizabeth A       11 TVSC-MR              2:08.91         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Brinkerhoff, Allison A    11 Sachem-MR            1:43.73         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.79  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Lydon, Breann N           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.23      36.90 JO+    
  2 Merz, Wendy A             12 HYB-MR                 38.77      37.17 JO+    
SILV - Division  
  1 Dematteo, Rosie A         12 CSC-MR                 37.65      38.10 SILV   
  2 Vera, Karly N             11 Sachem-MR              38.95      38.45 SILV   
  3 Dieterich, Sara A         12 CSC-MR                 39.22      39.04 SILV   
  4 Reyes, Claudia L          11 CSC-MR                 38.93      39.29 SILV   
  5 Reilly, Samantha K        12 HYB-MR                 39.57      39.40 SILV   
  6 Marmo, Marisa A           11 IA-MR                  40.18      39.85 SILV   
  7 Spirio, Casey             11 HAA-MR                 39.91      39.86 SILV   
  8 Flor, Erica M             11 HYB-MR                 39.83      39.90 SILV   
  9 Flaherty, Kimberly A      12 HYB-MR                 40.59      40.05 SILV   
 10 Mignano, Marissa P        12 CSC-MR                 42.31      40.08 SILV   
 11 Hemp, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR                 40.31      40.09 SILV   
 12 Shelley, Abby             12 WISC-MR                40.15      40.44 SILV   
 13 Ruijgh, Sietske           12 HYB-MR                 39.54      40.97 SILV   
 14 Riggio, Gina M            11 Farmingdale-MR         39.33      41.16 SILV   
 15 Cohen, Gennie A           12 Unatt_TMSUFFOLK-MR     41.98      41.22 SILV   
 16 Slack, Annelise           12 WISC-MR                41.86      41.24 SILV   
 17 Carroll, Olivia           12 CSC-MR                 41.33      41.26 SILV   
 18 Pfaffe, Alyssa            11 WISC-MR                42.00      41.53 SILV   
 19 Mueller, Kirsten A        12 HYB-MR                 42.43      41.55 SILV   
 20 McHale, Shannon           12 HAA-MR                 43.78      41.83 SILV   
 21 Miller, Corley A          11 Sachem-MR              43.46      42.12 SILV   
 22 Tschoke, Victoria         11 Sachem-MR              42.93      42.23 SILV   
 23 Fici, Ann                 11 HAA-MR                 42.11      42.28 SILV   
 24 Aldrich, Amanda           11 WISC-MR                43.25      42.42 SILV   
 25 Hogan, Anna M             11 TVSC-MR                46.38      42.86 SILV+  
 26 Caulfield, Jessica R      11 CSC-MR                 46.23      42.89 SILV+  
 27 Gonzalez, Crystal L       11 TVSC-MR                43.40      42.97 SILV   
 28 Crisci, Angelia           11 WISC-MR                42.47      43.17 SILV   
 29 Wang, Tracy               11 TVSC-MR                49.82      43.23 SILV+  
 29 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR                42.88      43.23 SILV   
 31 Yaccarino, Caitlin K      12 HYB-MR                 45.40      43.33 SILV+  
 32 Zhang, Rosa               12 TVSC-MR                46.17      43.60 SILV+  
 33 Suslan, Marissa N         12 TVSC-MR                45.47      43.66 SILV+  
 33 Sanders, Isabella T       12 TVSC-MR                45.54      43.66 SILV+  
 35 Frankel, Gabby S          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.92      43.78 SILV+  
 36 Healey, Helen Grace       11 Sachem-MR              46.58      43.83 SILV+  
 37 Carmi, Christina          11 HYB-MR                 43.96      43.97 SILV   
 38 Ohlenschlaeger, Lilyana   12 HYB-MR                 45.23      44.00 SILV+  
 39 Flaherty, Danielle J      11 Farmingdale-MR         46.28      44.13 SILV+  
AGE - Division  
  1 Napolitano, Jessica L     12 CSC-MR                 43.30      44.38 AGE-   
  2 Attner, Lauren T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.32      44.67 AGE    
  3 Flynn, Imani              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.33      44.84 AGE    
  4 Stanton, Grace S          11 CSC-MR                 46.45      44.87 AGE    
  5 Unger, Krissy F           12 HYB-MR                 45.18      44.90 AGE    
  6 Barberis, Jillian M       11 HYB-MR                 45.83      44.95 AGE    
  7 Richards, Miranda L       11 IA-MR                  45.97      45.39 AGE    
  8 Nicolai, Erin M           11 HYB-MR                 45.75      45.84 AGE    
  9 Freitag, Jamie            11 Sachem-MR              48.25      45.94 AGE    
 10 Jin, Tammy                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.55      45.98 AGE    
 11 Quartararo, Robyn         11 HAA-MR                 45.09      46.03 AGE    
 12 Adams, Katherine A        11 HYB-MR                 47.17      46.18 AGE    
 13 White, Amanda A           11 HYB-MR                 45.93      46.36 AGE    
 13 Trejo, Gabrielle A        11 Sachem-MR              52.44      46.36 AGE    
 15 Ilardi, Mary Elizabeth    12 Sachem-MR              51.01      46.39 AGE    
 16 Antonucci, Mary           12 Sachem-MR              46.94      46.41 AGE    
 17 Gavras, Emily I           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.48      46.57 AGE    
 18 Goldblatt, Emma S         11 HAA-MR                 47.66      46.77 AGE    
 19 Zamajtys, Elizabeth       12 CSC-MR                 48.01      46.86 AGE    
 20 Statham, Alison M         11 North Shore-MR         47.35      46.91 AGE    
 21 Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR                50.46      47.50 AGE    
 22 Katz, Megan A             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.92      48.08 AGE    
 23 Katz, Rebecca             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.35      48.21 AGE    
 24 Scheck, Meaghan E         11 IA-MR                  47.24      48.23 AGE    
 25 Wang, Cathy               11 TVSC-MR                49.87      48.35 AGE    
 26 Guastella, Emma           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.57      48.40 AGE    
 27 Tufariello, Domenique     11 TVSC-MR                50.32      48.98 AGE    
 28 Hodosky, Jessica L        11 HAA-MR                 46.06      49.17 AGE    
 29 Krusinski, Hannah J       11 TVSC-MR                52.74      49.30 AGE    
 30 Haar, Hanna R             11 CSC-MR                 58.52      49.94 AGE    
 31 Kralstein, Carsen         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.56      50.70 AGE    
 32 Farquhar, Emily           11 TVSC-MR              5:58.77      51.23 AGE    
 33 Poniatowski, Agata        11 CSC-MR                 52.18      52.57 AGE    
 34 Francisco, Nicole M       11 Farmingdale-MR         54.66      52.85 AGE    
 35 Diehl, Lorraine M         11 Sachem-MR              55.40      53.00 AGE    
 36 Safranek, Sarah A         12 TVSC-MR              1:05.87      53.14 AGE    
 37 Scharf, Samantha P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.96      53.82 AGE    
 38 Conway, Kendal F          12 TVSC-MR                51.28      53.83 AGE    
 39 Kirshoff, Dara A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.02      54.37 AGE    
 40 Sess, Danika E            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.72      55.61 AGE    
 41 Dalley, Olympia L         11 HAA-MR               1:01.01      57.79 AGE    
 42 Taylor, Andrea M          11 Sachem-MR            1:01.95      58.80 AGE    
 43 Gress, Samantha X         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.09      59.44 AGE    
 44 Doherty, Shannon V        11 HYB-MR               1:15.92    1:03.36 AGE    
 -- Burton, Taylor            12 WISC-MR                45.14         DQ        
 -- Hunter, Elizabeth A       11 TVSC-MR                52.65         DQ        
 -- Sack, Courtney A          11 Farmingdale-MR         52.59         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.89  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Merz, Wendy A             12 HYB-MR               1:25.25    1:21.71 SILV   
                  38.90     1:21.71 (42.81)                                        
  2 Vera, Karly N             11 Sachem-MR            1:23.25    1:22.51 SILV   
                  39.67     1:22.51 (42.84)                                        
  3 Lydon, Breann N           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.47    1:22.52 SILV   
                  39.09     1:22.52 (43.43)                                        
  4 Reyes, Claudia L          11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:22.67 SILV   
                  38.99     1:22.67 (43.68)                                        
  5 Dematteo, Rosie A         12 CSC-MR               1:22.98    1:23.48 SILV   
                  39.90     1:23.48 (43.58)                                        
  6 Dieterich, Sara A         12 CSC-MR               1:39.42    1:25.33 SILV+  
                  40.49     1:25.33 (44.84)                                        
  7 Rohan, Alexa B            11 North Shore-MR       1:28.04    1:25.53 SILV   
                  41.00     1:25.53 (44.53)                                        
  8 Pavek, Marielle E         12 Sachem-MR            1:29.59    1:25.90 SILV   
                  41.30     1:25.90 (44.60)                                        
  9 Toth, Kayleigh T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.91    1:26.57 SILV+  
                  41.65     1:26.57 (44.92)                                        
 10 Flaherty, Kimberly A      12 HYB-MR               1:29.37    1:27.18 SILV   
                  41.37     1:27.18 (45.81)                                        
 11 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.14    1:27.47 SILV   
                  41.20     1:27.47 (46.27)                                        
 12 Hemp, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR               1:28.06    1:27.90 SILV   
                  42.39     1:27.90 (45.51)                                        
 13 Shelley, Abby             12 WISC-MR              1:29.15    1:28.20 SILV   
                  41.82     1:28.20 (46.38)                                        
 13 DuPre, Pamela J           12 IA-MR                     NT    1:28.20 SILV   
                  41.28     1:28.20 (46.92)                                        
 15 Aiello, Sarah             11 CSC-MR               1:29.27    1:28.62 SILV   
                  41.96     1:28.62 (46.66)                                        
 16 Brandt, Marisa            12 Sachem-MR            1:28.57    1:28.86 SILV   
                  42.23     1:28.86 (46.63)                                        
 17 Reilly, Samantha K        12 HYB-MR               1:28.24    1:29.23 SILV   
                  41.40     1:29.23 (47.83)                                        
 18 Spirio, Casey             11 HAA-MR               1:29.32    1:30.31 SILV   
                  42.70     1:30.31 (47.61)                                        
 19 Pfaffe, Alyssa            11 WISC-MR              1:32.48    1:30.35 SILV   
                  43.54     1:30.35 (46.81)                                        
 20 Vizcaino, Kristine J      11 North Shore-MR       1:33.90    1:30.46 SILV   
                  42.58     1:30.46 (47.88)                                        
 21 Riggio, Gina M            11 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.86    1:30.69 SILV   
                  43.06     1:30.69 (47.63)                                        
 22 Miller, Corley A          11 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:30.84 SILV   
                  43.25     1:30.84 (47.59)                                        
 23 Flor, Erica M             11 HYB-MR               1:26.89    1:30.92 SILV   
                  43.29     1:30.92 (47.63)                                        
 24 Occhiogrosso, Christine   11 TVSC-MR              1:33.10    1:31.00 SILV   
                  43.81     1:31.00 (47.19)                                        
 25 Mueller, Kirsten A        12 HYB-MR               1:31.57    1:31.21 SILV   
                  43.88     1:31.21 (47.33)                                        
 26 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       11 TVSC-MR              1:31.37    1:31.23 SILV   
                  44.26     1:31.23 (46.97)                                        
 27 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       11 HAA-MR               1:35.46    1:31.91 SILV+  
                  43.96     1:31.91 (47.95)                                        
 28 Fici, Ann                 11 HAA-MR               1:29.65    1:32.38 SILV   
                  43.82     1:32.38 (48.56)                                        
 29 Yaccarino, Caitlin K      12 HYB-MR               1:39.08    1:32.79 SILV+  
                  44.81     1:32.79 (47.98)                                        
 30 Carlino, Hannah R         11 North Shore-MR       1:30.46    1:33.11 SILV   
                  44.24     1:33.11 (48.87)                                        
 31 Suslan, Marissa N         12 TVSC-MR              1:37.43    1:33.23 SILV+  
                  45.03     1:33.23 (48.20)                                        
 32 Crisci, Angelia           11 WISC-MR              1:38.09    1:33.27 SILV+  
                  43.54     1:33.27 (49.73)                                        
 33 Jin, Tammy                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.64    1:33.32 SILV+  
                  44.37     1:33.32 (48.95)                                        
 34 Mazza, Kimberly J         12 CSC-MR               1:33.44    1:33.47 SILV   
                  45.80     1:33.47 (47.67)                                        
 35 Awad, Mary E              12 HYB-MR               1:32.30    1:33.48 SILV   
                  44.63     1:33.48 (48.85)                                        
 36 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR              1:33.82    1:33.63 SILV   
                  45.22     1:33.63 (48.41)                                        
 37 Frankel, Gabby S          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.67    1:33.65 SILV+  
                  44.17     1:33.65 (49.48)                                        
 38 Healey, Helen Grace       11 Sachem-MR            1:45.45    1:33.88 SILV+  
                  45.48     1:33.88 (48.40)                                        
 39 Ohlenschlaeger, Lilyana   12 HYB-MR               1:38.46    1:34.30 SILV+  
                  45.33     1:34.30 (48.97)                                        
 40 Cohen, Gennie A           12 Unatt_TMSUFFOLK-MR   1:34.79    1:34.56 SILV+  
                  44.09     1:34.56 (50.47)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Unger, Krissy F           12 HYB-MR               1:47.16    1:34.68 AGE    
                  45.63     1:34.68 (49.05)                                        
  2 Carmi, Christina          11 HYB-MR               1:35.59    1:34.98 AGE    
                  44.37     1:34.98 (50.61)                                        
  3 Zhang, Rosa               12 TVSC-MR              1:37.67    1:34.99 AGE    
                  44.74     1:34.99 (50.25)                                        
  4 Sanders, Isabella T       12 TVSC-MR              1:38.37    1:35.68 AGE    
                  44.62     1:35.68 (51.06)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Crystal L       11 TVSC-MR              1:35.06    1:35.79 AGE    
                  47.51     1:35.79 (48.28)                                        
  6 Black, Nicole M           11 North Shore-MR       1:35.70    1:36.12 AGE    
                  46.17     1:36.12 (49.95)                                        
  7 Aleman, Gabriela E        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.71    1:36.30 AGE    
                  45.77     1:36.30 (50.53)                                        
  8 Marsiello, Lauren T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.91    1:36.50 AGE    
                  45.80     1:36.50 (50.70)                                        
  9 Richards, Miranda L       11 IA-MR                1:39.72    1:37.50 AGE    
                  45.98     1:37.50 (51.52)                                        
 10 Quartararo, Robyn         11 HAA-MR               1:38.82    1:37.60 AGE    
                  46.25     1:37.60 (51.35)                                        
 11 Theal, Jacqueline T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.47    1:37.71 AGE    
                  46.95     1:37.71 (50.76)                                        
 12 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR               1:42.50    1:37.89 AGE    
                  45.62     1:37.89 (52.27)                                        
 13 Bartolo, Nicole D         12 North Shore-MR       1:36.07    1:37.96 AGE    
                  47.11     1:37.96 (50.85)                                        
 14 Attner, Lauren T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.35    1:39.16 AGE    
                  46.98     1:39.16 (52.18)                                        
 15 Wang, Tracy               11 TVSC-MR              1:53.68    1:39.59 AGE    
                  47.63     1:39.59 (51.96)                                        
 16 Nicolai, Erin M           11 HYB-MR               1:37.63    1:40.14 AGE    
                  47.36     1:40.14 (52.78)                                        
 17 Scheck, Meaghan E         11 IA-MR                1:43.63    1:41.61 AGE    
                  48.46     1:41.61 (53.15)                                        
 18 Burton, Taylor            12 WISC-MR              1:38.47    1:41.77 AGE    
                  47.41     1:41.77 (54.36)                                        
 19 Jordan, Pamela A          12 North Shore-MR       1:40.41    1:42.34 AGE    
                  49.46     1:42.34 (52.88)                                        
 20 Dana, Gillian F           11 North Shore-MR       1:49.82    1:42.56 AGE    
                  49.36     1:42.56 (53.20)                                        
 21 Guastella, Emma           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.92    1:42.87 AGE    
                  49.71     1:42.87 (53.16)                                        
 22 Ilardi, Mary Elizabeth    12 Sachem-MR            2:00.21    1:42.90 AGE    
                  48.40     1:42.90 (54.50)                                        
 23 McNeill, Julia            11 HAA-MR               1:39.29    1:43.40 AGE    
                  49.45     1:43.40 (53.95)                                        
 24 Adams, Katherine A        11 HYB-MR               1:42.00    1:44.36 AGE    
                  49.33     1:44.36 (55.03)                                        
 25 Wang, Cathy               11 TVSC-MR              1:56.87    1:44.46 AGE    
                  49.70     1:44.46 (54.76)                                        
 26 Gavras, Emily I           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.14    1:45.04 AGE    
                  48.37     1:45.04 (56.67)                                        
 27 Tufariello, Domenique     11 TVSC-MR              1:48.27    1:46.42 AGE    
                  51.04     1:46.42 (55.38)                                        
 28 Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR              1:49.00    1:46.82 AGE    
                  50.83     1:46.82 (55.99)                                        
 29 Coombs, Jessica           11 HAA-MR               2:11.66    1:47.38 AGE    
                  49.73     1:47.38 (57.65)                                        
 30 Goldblatt, Emma S         11 HAA-MR               1:48.39    1:47.65 AGE    
                  50.43     1:47.65 (57.22)                                        
 31 Zehner, Lauren F          12 North Shore-MR       1:44.33    1:48.73 AGE    
                  51.84     1:48.73 (56.89)                                        
 32 Katz, Megan A             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.89    1:49.37 AGE    
                  50.48     1:49.37 (58.89)                                        
 33 Katz, Rebecca             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.82    1:49.95 AGE    
                  51.87     1:49.95 (58.08)                                        
 34 Krusinski, Hannah J       11 TVSC-MR              1:51.31    1:51.32 AGE    
                  53.75     1:51.32 (57.57)                                        
 35 Perrone, Amanda J         11 North Shore-MR       1:44.56    1:51.37 AGE    
                  54.81     1:51.37 (56.56)                                        
 36 LaRosa, Amanda J          11 Sachem-MR            1:49.83    1:53.16 AGE    
                  53.32     1:53.16 (59.84)                                        
 37 Drubych, Tyler R          12 HYB-MR               1:55.65    1:53.61 AGE    
                  52.13   1:53.61 (1:01.48)                                        
 38 Sack, Courtney A          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:57.89    1:54.29 AGE    
                  52.79   1:54.29 (1:01.50)                                        
 39 Kralstein, Carsen         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.12    1:55.75 AGE    
                  53.60   1:55.75 (1:02.15)                                        
 40 LeClaire, Kitty B         11 HYB-MR               1:59.92    1:57.57 AGE    
                  54.58   1:57.57 (1:02.99)                                        
 41 Cento, Lisa A             11 Sachem-MR            1:56.54    1:58.78 AGE    
                  56.16   1:58.78 (1:02.62)                                        
 42 Brinkerhoff, Allison A    11 Sachem-MR            2:15.32    1:59.33 AGE    
                  55.82   1:59.33 (1:03.51)                                        
 43 Lenahan, Tara M           12 HYB-MR               2:13.18    1:59.54 AGE    
                  57.75   1:59.54 (1:01.79)                                        
 44 Sess, Danika E            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.66    2:00.54 AGE    
                  57.45   2:00.54 (1:03.09)                                        
 45 Conway, Kendal F          12 TVSC-MR              1:57.88    2:01.51 AGE    
                  54.46   2:01.51 (1:07.05)                                        
 46 Scharf, Samantha P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.99    2:02.07 AGE    
                  57.43   2:02.07 (1:04.64)                                        
 47 Taylor, Andrea M          11 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:03.06 AGE    
                  58.48   2:03.06 (1:04.58)                                        
 48 Schneider, Brittany N     11 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:20.89 AGE    
                1:05.96   2:20.89 (1:14.93)                                        
 -- Flynn, Imani              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.91         DQ        
                  45.68          DQ (52.89)                                        
 -- Gress, Samantha X         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.92         DQ        
                1:02.82        DQ (1:09.70)                                        
 -- Sugrue, Meaghan E         12 North Shore-MR       1:36.62         DQ        
                  45.73          DQ (49.84)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          31.79  JO
          37.19  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Riggio, Gina M            11 Farmingdale-MR         32.30      32.33 SILV   
  2 Toth, Kayleigh T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.31      32.49 SILV   
  3 Cohen, Gennie A           12 Unatt_TMSUFFOLK-MR     33.53      32.56 SILV   
  4 Flaherty, Kimberly A      12 HYB-MR                 34.09      32.88 SILV   
  5 Ingram, Alaina M          12 IA-MR                  33.04      33.09 SILV   
  6 Lydon, Breann N           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.90      33.29 SILV   
  7 Pavek, Marielle E         12 Sachem-MR              35.02      33.69 SILV   
  8 Aldrich, Amanda           11 WISC-MR                33.77      33.74 SILV   
  9 Barry, Amanda E           11 WISC-MR                33.51      33.81 SILV   
 10 Whalen, Bridget           11 WISC-MR                33.63      33.85 SILV   
 11 Tschoke, Victoria         11 Sachem-MR              34.16      33.89 SILV   
 12 Caulfield, Jessica R      11 CSC-MR                 34.70      34.16 SILV   
 13 Marmo, Marisa A           11 IA-MR                  35.49      34.37 SILV   
 14 Richards, Miranda L       11 IA-MR                  36.85      34.78 SILV   
 15 Slack, Annelise           12 WISC-MR                35.94      34.81 SILV   
 16 Aiello, Sarah             11 CSC-MR                 34.02      34.97 SILV   
 17 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR                 39.37      35.97 SILV+  
 18 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       11 TVSC-MR                38.15      36.12 SILV+  
 19 Pfaffe, Alyssa            11 WISC-MR                35.79      36.41 SILV   
 20 Vera, Karly N             11 Sachem-MR              37.56      36.97 SILV+  
AGE - Division  
  1 Unger, Krissy F           12 HYB-MR                 37.29      37.42 AGE    
  2 Theal, Jacqueline T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.60      37.47 AGE    
  3 Hodosky, Jessica L        11 HAA-MR                 39.24      37.51 AGE    
  4 White, Amanda A           11 HYB-MR                 34.85      37.65 AGE-   
  5 Ruijgh, Sietske           12 HYB-MR                 36.78      37.70 AGE-   
  6 Occhiogrosso, Christine   11 TVSC-MR                38.50      37.72 AGE    
  7 Haar, Hanna R             11 CSC-MR                 37.87      37.73 AGE    
  7 Mazza, Kimberly J         12 CSC-MR                 35.81      37.73 AGE-   
  9 Mueller, Kirsten A        12 HYB-MR                 37.90      37.75 AGE    
 10 Barberis, Jillian M       11 HYB-MR                 38.25      37.86 AGE    
 11 Reilly, Samantha K        12 HYB-MR                 37.81      38.20 AGE    
 12 Attner, Lauren T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.13      39.67 AGE    
 13 Napolitano, Jessica L     12 CSC-MR                 38.35      39.78 AGE    
 14 Ohlenschlaeger, Lilyana   12 HYB-MR                 39.99      40.06 AGE    
 15 Hemp, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR                 36.96      40.16 AGE-   
 16 Nicolai, Erin M           11 HYB-MR                 41.24      41.05 AGE    
 17 Carmi, Christina          11 HYB-MR                 40.25      41.57 AGE    
 17 Bassi, Bridget K          11 TVSC-MR                42.51      41.57 AGE    
 19 Spirio, Casey             11 HAA-MR                 43.00      41.73 AGE    
 20 Cento, Maria G            11 Sachem-MR              44.46      41.79 AGE    
 21 Trejo, Gabrielle A        11 Sachem-MR              41.80      41.87 AGE    
 22 Scheck, Meaghan E         11 IA-MR                  37.30      41.97 AGE    
 23 Corso, Anna L             12 IA-MR                  38.42      42.68 AGE    
 24 Jin, Tammy                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.53      43.32 AGE    
 25 Goldblatt, Emma S         11 HAA-MR                 45.47      44.14 AGE    
 26 Crisci, Angelia           11 WISC-MR                39.07      44.38 AGE    
 27 Adams, Katherine A        11 HYB-MR                 45.16      45.14 AGE    
 28 Haedrich, Mary            11 WISC-MR                42.15      46.47 AGE    
 29 Sess, Danika E            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.88      46.51 AGE    
 30 Lenahan, Tara M           12 HYB-MR                 49.08      47.31 AGE    
 31 Cento, Lisa A             11 Sachem-MR              48.10      47.71 AGE    
 32 Gavras, Emily I           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.24      49.01 AGE    
 33 Dalley, Olympia L         11 HAA-MR                 55.06      50.03 AGE    
 34 Quartararo, Robyn         11 HAA-MR                 47.17      51.60 AGE    
 35 Poniatowski, Agata        11 CSC-MR                 55.31      51.74 AGE    
 36 Gress, Samantha X         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.82      52.62 AGE    
 -- Brinkerhoff, Allison A    11 Sachem-MR              48.68         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:12.39  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Reyes, Claudia L          11 CSC-MR               1:13.92    1:10.75 JO+    
                  32.21     1:10.75 (38.54)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Dieterich, Sara A         12 CSC-MR               1:12.82    1:12.88 SILV   
                  32.98     1:12.88 (39.90)                                        
  2 Pavek, Marielle E         12 Sachem-MR            1:16.44    1:13.89 SILV   
                  34.55     1:13.89 (39.34)                                        
  3 Barry, Amanda E           11 WISC-MR              1:20.68    1:14.21 SILV   
                  34.63     1:14.21 (39.58)                                        
  4 Ingram, Alaina M          12 IA-MR                1:16.12    1:14.81 SILV   
                  34.49     1:14.81 (40.32)                                        
  5 Toth, Kayleigh T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.67    1:15.90 SILV   
                  35.05     1:15.90 (40.85)                                        
  6 Jordan, Pamela A          12 North Shore-MR       1:23.18    1:16.80 SILV   
                  34.87     1:16.80 (41.93)                                        
  7 Rohan, Alexa B            11 North Shore-MR       1:22.66    1:18.04 SILV   
                  35.14     1:18.04 (42.90)                                        
  8 Whalen, Bridget           11 WISC-MR              1:16.20    1:18.05 SILV   
                  34.88     1:18.05 (43.17)                                        
  9 Riggio, Gina M            11 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.17    1:18.61 SILV   
                  34.52     1:18.61 (44.09)                                        
 10 Lydon, Breann N           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.46    1:18.83 SILV   
                  35.39     1:18.83 (43.44)                                        
 11 Marsiello, Lauren T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.67    1:19.75 SILV+  
                  35.29     1:19.75 (44.46)                                        
 12 Occhiogrosso, Christine   11 TVSC-MR              1:20.91    1:19.99 SILV   
                  36.28     1:19.99 (43.71)                                        
 13 Cohen, Gennie A           12 Unatt_TMSUFFOLK-MR   1:22.90    1:20.11 SILV   
                  34.75     1:20.11 (45.36)                                        
 14 Caulfield, Jessica R      11 CSC-MR               1:26.83    1:21.32 SILV   
                  35.62     1:21.32 (45.70)                                        
 15 Theal, Jacqueline T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.44    1:23.57 SILV   
                  37.55     1:23.57 (46.02)                                        
 16 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       11 HAA-MR               1:28.18    1:24.31 SILV   
                  38.11     1:24.31 (46.20)                                        
 17 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.67    1:24.53 SILV+  
                  37.35     1:24.53 (47.18)                                        
 18 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR               1:27.72    1:25.17 SILV   
                  38.34     1:25.17 (46.83)                                        
 19 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR              1:32.48    1:26.12 SILV+  
                  38.90     1:26.12 (47.22)                                        
 20 Zehner, Lauren F          12 North Shore-MR       1:26.38    1:26.33 SILV   
                  39.55     1:26.33 (46.78)                                        
 21 Vera, Karly N             11 Sachem-MR            1:31.30    1:26.59 SILV+  
                  40.96     1:26.59 (45.63)                                        
 22 Black, Nicole M           11 North Shore-MR       1:28.36    1:26.68 SILV   
                  39.74     1:26.68 (46.94)                                        
 23 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       11 TVSC-MR              1:33.21    1:26.88 SILV+  
                  39.71     1:26.88 (47.17)                                        
 24 Suslan, Marissa N         12 TVSC-MR              1:34.58    1:27.77 SILV+  
                  40.83     1:27.77 (46.94)                                        
 25 White, Amanda A           11 HYB-MR               1:26.96    1:29.12 SILV   
                  40.46     1:29.12 (48.66)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Bassi, Bridget K          11 TVSC-MR              1:38.33    1:29.22 AGE    
                  41.71     1:29.22 (47.51)                                        
  2 Attner, Lauren T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.23    1:29.55 AGE    
                  39.61     1:29.55 (49.94)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Crystal L       11 TVSC-MR              1:32.46    1:30.10 AGE    
                  42.49     1:30.10 (47.61)                                        
  4 Barberis, Jillian M       11 HYB-MR               1:34.52    1:31.51 AGE    
                  42.90     1:31.51 (48.61)                                        
  5 Bartolo, Nicole D         12 North Shore-MR       1:41.16    1:31.54 AGE    
                  42.25     1:31.54 (49.29)                                        
  6 Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR              1:37.51    1:31.65 AGE    
                  41.64     1:31.65 (50.01)                                        
  7 Zhang, Rosa               12 TVSC-MR              1:36.06    1:31.83 AGE    
                  40.29     1:31.83 (51.54)                                        
  8 Vizcaino, Kristine J      11 North Shore-MR       1:36.00    1:35.64 AGE    
                  43.20     1:35.64 (52.44)                                        
  9 Carlino, Hannah R         11 North Shore-MR       1:25.00    1:36.02 AGE-   
                  40.85     1:36.02 (55.17)                                        
 10 Rogers, Catherine M       11 North Shore-MR       1:32.50    1:36.64 AGE    
                  43.97     1:36.64 (52.67)                                        
 11 Hemp, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR               1:27.01    1:40.32 AGE-   
                  46.93     1:40.32 (53.39)                                        
 12 Dana, Gillian F           11 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:46.36 AGE    
                  45.51   1:46.36 (1:00.85)                                        
 -- Sugrue, Meaghan E         12 North Shore-MR       1:39.00         DQ        
                  46.85          DQ (50.93)                                        
 -- Sanders, Isabella T       12 TVSC-MR              1:42.07         DQ        
                  40.71          DQ (49.95)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.59  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.69  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Merz, Wendy A             12 HYB-MR               1:12.71    1:08.62 JO+    
                  31.12     1:08.62 (37.50)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 DuPre, Pamela J           12 IA-MR                1:12.68    1:12.11 SILV   
                  32.58     1:12.11 (39.53)                                        
  2 Barry, Amanda E           11 WISC-MR              1:12.03    1:12.61 SILV   
                  34.74     1:12.61 (37.87)                                        
  3 Reyes, Claudia L          11 CSC-MR               1:15.88    1:13.31 SILV   
                  33.44     1:13.31 (39.87)                                        
  4 Flaherty, Kimberly A      12 HYB-MR               1:15.11    1:13.76 SILV   
                  33.95     1:13.76 (39.81)                                        
  5 Ingram, Alaina M          12 IA-MR                1:17.41    1:14.44 SILV   
                  34.82     1:14.44 (39.62)                                        
  6 Whalen, Bridget           11 WISC-MR              1:14.75    1:14.58 SILV   
                  33.99     1:14.58 (40.59)                                        
  7 Aldrich, Amanda           11 WISC-MR              1:16.76    1:15.82 SILV   
                  34.60     1:15.82 (41.22)                                        
  8 Riggio, Gina M            11 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.11    1:16.12 SILV   
                  35.93     1:16.12 (40.19)                                        
  9 Marmo, Marisa A           11 IA-MR                1:15.11    1:16.73 SILV   
                  35.37     1:16.73 (41.36)                                        
 10 Casey, Shannon            11 WISC-MR              1:16.76    1:17.58 SILV   
                  36.08     1:17.58 (41.50)                                        
 11 Slack, Annelise           12 WISC-MR              1:17.71    1:17.60 SILV   
                  35.94     1:17.60 (41.66)                                        
 12 Flor, Erica M             11 HYB-MR               1:16.96    1:18.66 SILV   
                  36.93     1:18.66 (41.73)                                        
 13 Brandt, Marisa            12 Sachem-MR            1:20.54    1:18.83 SILV   
                  36.05     1:18.83 (42.78)                                        
 14 Richards, Miranda L       11 IA-MR                1:22.50    1:19.50 SILV+  
                  36.28     1:19.50 (43.22)                                        
 15 Unger, Krissy F           12 HYB-MR               1:23.58    1:19.51 SILV+  
                  37.00     1:19.51 (42.51)                                        
 16 Aiello, Sarah             11 CSC-MR               1:19.52    1:19.55 SILV   
                  38.45     1:19.55 (41.10)                                        
 17 Reilly, Samantha K        12 HYB-MR               1:22.43    1:19.62 SILV+  
                  36.56     1:19.62 (43.06)                                        
 18 Mazza, Kimberly J         12 CSC-MR               1:18.90    1:19.87 SILV   
                  37.58     1:19.87 (42.29)                                        
 19 Cuiffo, Andie M           11 WISC-MR              1:33.02    1:21.30 SILV+  
                  37.15     1:21.30 (44.15)                                        
 20 Miller, Corley A          11 Sachem-MR            1:25.23    1:21.38 SILV+  
                  39.90     1:21.38 (41.48)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR               1:23.35    1:22.50 AGE    
                  38.46     1:22.50 (44.04)                                        
  2 Carmi, Christina          11 HYB-MR               1:25.31    1:22.65 AGE    
                  38.74     1:22.65 (43.91)                                        
  3 White, Amanda A           11 HYB-MR               1:24.82    1:23.53 AGE    
                  38.30     1:23.53 (45.23)                                        
  4 Carlino, Hannah R         11 North Shore-MR       1:25.00    1:24.53 AGE    
                  39.09     1:24.53 (45.44)                                        
  5 Carroll, Olivia           12 CSC-MR               1:26.37    1:25.58 AGE    
                  42.61     1:25.58 (42.97)                                        
  6 Scheck, Meaghan E         11 IA-MR                1:23.98    1:26.26 AGE    
                  39.99     1:26.26 (46.27)                                        
  7 Ohlenschlaeger, Lilyana   12 HYB-MR               1:31.60    1:26.49 AGE    
                  40.44     1:26.49 (46.05)                                        
  8 Flaherty, Danielle J      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.12    1:27.39 AGE    
                  40.94     1:27.39 (46.45)                                        
  9 Barberis, Jillian M       11 HYB-MR               1:25.57    1:27.63 AGE    
                  41.11     1:27.63 (46.52)                                        
 10 Corso, Anna L             12 IA-MR                1:24.72    1:28.28 AGE    
                  42.75     1:28.28 (45.53)                                        
 11 Stanton, Grace S          11 CSC-MR               1:28.02    1:29.11 AGE    
                  41.81     1:29.11 (47.30)                                        
 12 Awad, Mary E              12 HYB-MR               1:27.60    1:29.54 AGE    
                  44.83     1:29.54 (44.71)                                        
 13 Trejo, Gabrielle A        11 Sachem-MR            1:38.38    1:30.92 AGE    
                  41.91     1:30.92 (49.01)                                        
 14 Francisco, Nicole M       11 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.48    1:31.67 AGE    
                  39.78     1:31.67 (51.89)                                        
 15 Aquiare, Gabrielle        12 HAA-MR               1:39.10    1:32.84 AGE    
                  46.39     1:32.84 (46.45)                                        
 16 Adams, Katherine A        11 HYB-MR               1:31.04    1:33.77 AGE    
                  44.58     1:33.77 (49.19)                                        
 17 McNeill, Julia            11 HAA-MR               1:34.41    1:34.18 AGE    
                  44.28     1:34.18 (49.90)                                        
 18 Coombs, Jessica           11 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:34.24 AGE    
                  44.69     1:34.24 (49.55)                                        
 19 Cento, Maria G            11 Sachem-MR            1:41.27    1:35.92 AGE    
                  43.98     1:35.92 (51.94)                                        
 20 Quartararo, Robyn         11 HAA-MR               1:36.82    1:37.02 AGE    
                  47.54     1:37.02 (49.48)                                        
 21 Scharf, Samantha P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.95    1:37.18 AGE    
                  42.36     1:37.18 (54.82)                                        
 22 Goldblatt, Emma S         11 HAA-MR               1:39.01    1:39.81 AGE    
                  48.30     1:39.81 (51.51)                                        
 23 Statham, Alison M         11 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:40.31 AGE    
                  48.74     1:40.31 (51.57)                                        
 24 Poniatowski, Agata        11 CSC-MR               1:47.95    1:46.20 AGE    
                  50.54     1:46.20 (55.66)                                        
 -- Nicolai, Erin M           11 HYB-MR               1:26.15         DQ        
                  43.19          DQ (45.44)                                        
 -- Mueller, Kirsten A        12 HYB-MR               1:21.13         DQ        
                  38.02          DQ (44.80)                                        
 -- Spirio, Casey             11 HAA-MR               1:24.10         DQ        
                  43.44          DQ (44.33)                                        
 -- Napolitano, Jessica L     12 CSC-MR               1:28.05         DQ        
                  39.01          DQ (46.12)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- McCormack, Jackie M       12 North Shore-MR       1:35.00         DQ        
                  46.19                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:27.39  ZQ
        2:32.29  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ingram, Alaina M          12 IA-MR                2:39.17    2:35.76 SILV   
                  34.59     1:14.76 (40.17)     2:02.53 (47.77)     2:35.76 (33.23)
  2 Dematteo, Rosie A         12 CSC-MR               2:33.82    2:36.51 SILV   
                  30.60     1:11.82 (41.22)     2:01.91 (50.09)     2:36.51 (34.60)
  3 Lydon, Breann N           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.78    2:37.66 SILV   
                  35.47     1:14.92 (39.45)     2:03.19 (48.27)     2:37.66 (34.47)
  4 Toth, Kayleigh T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.25    2:38.33 SILV   
                  33.86     1:14.75 (40.89)     2:03.36 (48.61)     2:38.33 (34.97)
  5 Whalen, Bridget           11 WISC-MR              2:44.75    2:38.81 SILV   
                  34.63     1:13.26 (38.63)     2:02.48 (49.22)     2:38.81 (36.33)
  6 Tschoke, Victoria         11 Sachem-MR            2:47.21    2:38.97 SILV   
                  37.57     1:15.67 (38.10)     2:04.20 (48.53)     2:38.97 (34.77)
  7 Reyes, Claudia L          11 CSC-MR               2:39.56    2:39.22 SILV   
                  33.01     1:14.59 (41.58)     2:05.13 (50.54)     2:39.22 (34.09)
  8 Pavek, Marielle E         12 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:44.03 SILV   
                  35.60     1:18.69 (43.09)     2:07.76 (49.07)     2:44.03 (36.27)
  9 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.22    2:44.15 SILV   
                  38.15     1:19.51 (41.36)     2:09.18 (49.67)     2:44.15 (34.97)
 10 McHale, Shannon           12 HAA-MR               2:39.40    2:44.65 SILV   
                  32.16     1:12.27 (40.11)     2:04.90 (52.63)     2:44.65 (39.75)
 11 Casey, Shannon            11 WISC-MR              2:47.79    2:45.92 SILV   
                  38.19     1:20.22 (42.03)     2:10.59 (50.37)     2:45.92 (35.33)
 12 Cohen, Gennie A           12 Unatt_TMSUFFOLK-MR   2:52.81    2:46.96 SILV   
                  35.93     1:17.59 (41.66)     2:08.16 (50.57)     2:46.96 (38.80)
 13 Rohan, Alexa B            11 North Shore-MR       2:58.20    2:47.30 SILV+  
                  35.84     1:18.31 (42.47)     2:07.86 (49.55)     2:47.30 (39.44)
 14 Brandt, Marisa            12 Sachem-MR            2:56.44    2:48.48 SILV+  
                                                    2:09.72 ( )     2:48.48 (38.76)
 15 Vera, Karly N             11 Sachem-MR            2:46.64    2:48.85 SILV   
                  39.41     1:22.17 (42.76)     2:10.37 (48.20)     2:48.85 (38.48)
 16 Mignano, Marissa P        12 CSC-MR               2:49.51    2:49.13 SILV   
                  37.44     1:19.30 (41.86)     2:10.71 (51.41)     2:49.13 (38.42)
 17 Aiello, Sarah             11 CSC-MR               2:46.08    2:49.40 SILV   
                  36.18     1:24.08 (47.90)     2:12.22 (48.14)     2:49.40 (37.18)
 18 Miller, Corley A          11 Sachem-MR            3:21.38    2:49.58 SILV+  
                  39.93     1:23.98 (44.05)     2:12.80 (48.82)     2:49.58 (36.78)
 19 Flor, Erica M             11 HYB-MR               2:43.38    2:49.77 SILV   
                  39.29     1:21.01 (41.72)     2:11.98 (50.97)     2:49.77 (37.79)
 20 Marsiello, Lauren T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.27    2:51.38 SILV+  
                  37.13     1:21.68 (44.55)     2:14.89 (53.21)     2:51.38 (36.49)
 -- Jordan, Pamela A          12 North Shore-MR       2:52.41         DQ        
                  36.26     1:19.20 (42.94)     2:12.99 (53.79)          DQ (36.06)
AGE - Division  
  1 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR               2:56.94    2:54.64 AGE    
                  38.14     1:22.42 (44.28)     2:14.64 (52.22)     2:54.64 (40.00)
  2 Black, Nicole M           11 North Shore-MR       2:55.49    2:55.15 AGE    
  3 Cuiffo, Andie M           11 WISC-MR              2:56.75    2:55.82 AGE    
  4 Frankel, Gabby S          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.95    2:58.70 AGE    
                  36.46     1:22.46 (46.00)     2:17.27 (54.81)     2:58.70 (41.43)
  5 Fici, Ann                 11 HAA-MR               2:58.53    2:58.81 AGE    
                  44.07     1:28.33 (44.26)     2:18.21 (49.88)     2:58.81 (40.60)
  6 Hemp, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR               2:54.56    2:59.64 AGE    
                  39.34     1:24.97 (45.63)     2:18.12 (53.15)     2:59.64 (41.52)
  7 Aleman, Gabriela E        12 Farmingdale-MR       2:59.15    2:59.75 AGE    
                  40.55     1:26.70 (46.15)     2:21.12 (54.42)     2:59.75 (38.63)
  8 Attner, Lauren T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.31    3:00.91 AGE    
                  41.41     1:26.73 (45.32)     2:21.31 (54.58)     3:00.91 (39.60)
  9 Barberis, Jillian M       11 HYB-MR               3:12.63    3:01.53 AGE    
                  42.14     1:30.07 (47.93)     2:23.94 (53.87)     3:01.53 (37.59)
 10 Carroll, Olivia           12 CSC-MR               3:27.88    3:01.94 AGE    
                  43.09     1:28.95 (45.86)     2:20.76 (51.81)     3:01.94 (41.18)
 11 Shelley, Abby             12 WISC-MR              3:05.34    3:04.88 AGE    
                  44.77     1:32.52 (47.75)     2:23.39 (50.87)     3:04.88 (41.49)
 12 Spirio, Casey             11 HAA-MR               3:30.25    3:09.74 AGE    
                  45.37     1:34.56 (49.19)     2:25.75 (51.19)     3:09.74 (43.99)
 13 Zehner, Lauren F          12 North Shore-MR       3:13.92    3:12.14 AGE    
                  43.03     1:32.27 (49.24)   2:32.44 (1:00.17)     3:12.14 (39.70)
 14 Guastella, Emma           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.69    3:12.64 AGE    
                  45.70     1:33.44 (47.74)     2:30.98 (57.54)     3:12.64 (41.66)
 15 Bartolo, Nicole D         12 North Shore-MR       3:14.71    3:13.69 AGE    
                  42.48     1:33.48 (51.00)     2:30.97 (57.49)     3:13.69 (42.72)
 16 Flynn, Imani              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.90    3:14.06 AGE    
                  40.99     1:31.85 (50.86)     2:28.40 (56.55)     3:14.06 (45.66)
 17 Katz, Rebecca             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:27.06    3:20.63 AGE    
                  42.81     1:34.25 (51.44)     2:33.75 (59.50)     3:20.63 (46.88)
 18 Dana, Gillian F           11 North Shore-MR       3:05.00    3:24.45 AGE    
                  47.41     1:37.76 (50.35)     2:37.62 (59.86)     3:24.45 (46.83)
 19 Kralstein, Carsen         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.38    3:25.14 AGE    
                  42.65     1:35.57 (52.92)   2:38.84 (1:03.27)     3:25.14 (46.30)
 20 Perrone, Amanda J         11 North Shore-MR       3:25.23    3:27.08 AGE    
                  54.80     1:45.91 (51.11)     2:44.06 (58.15)     3:27.08 (43.02)
 21 Quartararo, Robyn         11 HAA-MR               3:24.82    3:29.39 AGE    
                  53.43     1:46.79 (53.36)     2:41.23 (54.44)     3:29.39 (48.16)
 22 Sess, Danika E            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:33.54    3:29.63 AGE    
                  48.05     1:38.91 (50.86)   2:45.60 (1:06.69)     3:29.63 (44.03)
 23 Goldblatt, Emma S         11 HAA-MR               3:41.22    3:39.43 AGE    
                  48.26     1:48.24 (59.98)   2:49.77 (1:01.53)     3:39.43 (49.66)
 -- Sugrue, Meaghan E         12 North Shore-MR       2:58.00         DQ        
                  46.13     1:36.89 (50.76)     2:28.56 (51.67)          DQ (42.60)
 -- Rogers, Catherine M       11 North Shore-MR       3:02.15         DQ        
                  42.91     1:27.48 (44.57)     2:21.25 (53.77)          DQ (40.57)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.59  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          30.19  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Boccio, Marissa C         14 Farmingdale-MR         27.38      27.55 SILV   
  2 Bormann, Kristen E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.52      27.56 SILV   
  3 Wade, Zoey A              13 HYB-MR                 27.41      27.99 SILV   
  4 Dunaisky, Rachel I        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.09      28.01 SILV   
  5 Ryan, Katie C             13 HYB-MR                 27.51      28.40 SILV   
  5 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        14 HYB-MR                 28.12      28.40 SILV   
  7 Bunster, Kate M           14 CSC-MR                 29.06      28.55 SILV   
  8 Waring, Megan P           13 HYB-MR                 28.42      28.67 SILV   
  9 Boland, Kate E            14 Farmingdale-MR         27.88      28.68 SILV   
 10 Pfaffe, Kristen           13 WISC-MR                28.11      28.75 SILV   
 11 Rosenbrock, Michelle      14 HAA-MR                 28.54      28.90 SILV   
 12 Harvey, Diana M           13 HYB-MR                 27.70      29.04 SILV   
 13 Vertullo, Christine A     14 IA-MR                  28.86      29.05 SILV   
 14 Tromp, Jacqueline M       14 CSC-MR                 27.27      29.14 SILV   
 15 Dundas, Lindsey R         13 CSC-MR                 29.25      29.34 SILV   
 16 Littlefield, Danica M     13 Sachem-MR              29.35      29.36 SILV   
 17 Manning, Colleen P        13 LIND-MR                29.64      29.53 SILV   
 18 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        13 LIND-MR                29.03      29.58 SILV   
 19 Vacchiano, Callie E       13 HYB-MR                 29.08      30.14 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Cross, Ingrid L           13 HYB-MR                 30.22      30.27 AGE    
  2 Angst, Alexandria K       14 CSC-MR                 29.45      30.42 AGE-   
  3 Rosa, Tracey L            13 IA-MR                  30.00      30.46 AGE-   
  4 Kavitt, Victoria          13 WISC-MR                29.98      30.55 AGE-   
  5 Pierce, Sara N            13 IA-MR                  29.15      30.57 AGE-   
  6 Grieco, Elissa A          13 HAA-MR                 30.50      30.70 AGE    
  7 Culhane, Nora M           13 CSC-MR                 29.21      30.77 AGE-   
  8 Termine, Amanda L         14 IA-MR                  30.32      30.83 AGE    
  9 Lawlor, Kathryn E         14 CSC-MR                 30.87      30.95 AGE    
 10 Doherty, Gini S           14 HYB-MR                 30.16      31.12 AGE-   
 11 Hanratty, Briana M        14 LIND-MR                31.08      31.46 AGE    
 12 Harmon, Corin L           13 HAA-MR                 33.21      31.50 AGE    
 13 Robinson, Erica D         14 TVSC-MR                30.07      31.99 AGE-   
 14 Ryan, Erica N             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.35      32.12 AGE    
 15 Tobin, Kate E             14 IA-MR                  31.46      32.26 AGE    
 16 Rebholz, Pamela K         14 HYB-MR                 31.65      32.42 AGE    
 17 Melone, Victoria N        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.16      32.45 AGE    
 18 Irwin, Danielle M         13 IA-MR                  33.58      32.46 AGE    
 19 Walsh, Kaitlyn E          14 HYB-MR                 31.85      32.68 AGE    
 20 Sommers, Carly A          14 CSC-MR                 34.56      33.31 AGE    
 21 Nofi, Chelsea E           14 HYB-MR                 32.49      33.48 AGE    
 22 Saulle, Melanie C         13 HYB-MR                 32.03      33.59 AGE    
 23 Campo, Jessica I          13 Sachem-MR                 NT      33.73 AGE    
 24 Sandler, Jaime L          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.22      33.80 AGE    
 25 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       13 Farmingdale-MR         33.46      34.62 AGE    
 26 Scotti, Brianna M         13 TVSC-MR                37.20      36.46 AGE    
 27 McGowan, Jessica L        14 TVSC-MR                48.62      41.32 AGE    
 28 Tinley, Ashley M          13 TVSC-MR                37.89      41.59 AGE    
 29 Spuhler, Genevieve S      13 HYB-MR                 38.28      42.59 AGE    
 30 Miller, Kelly C           13 TVSC-MR                42.01      44.87 AGE    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.59  ZQ
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Boccio, Marissa C         14 Farmingdale-MR         59.32      59.08 SILV   
                  28.97       59.08 (30.11)                                        
  2 Koch, Carolyn A           13 LIND-MR                59.05      59.38 SILV   
                  28.65       59.38 (30.73)                                        
  3 Bormann, Kristen E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.54      59.75 SILV   
                  28.63       59.75 (31.12)                                        
  4 Pujals, Michaela C        13 HYB-MR               1:00.03    1:00.31 SILV   
                  16.76     1:00.31 (43.55)                                        
  5 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        14 HYB-MR               1:01.67    1:00.97 SILV   
                  29.24     1:00.97 (31.73)                                        
  6 Norman, Samantha M        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.01    1:01.38 SILV   
                  29.49     1:01.38 (31.89)                                        
  7 Waring, Megan P           13 HYB-MR               1:00.92    1:01.44 SILV   
                  29.97     1:01.44 (31.47)                                        
  8 Kassner, Jamie X          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.71    1:01.55 SILV   
                  29.64     1:01.55 (31.91)                                        
  9 Einsidler, Lisa           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.36    1:01.80 SILV   
                  16.99     1:01.80 (44.81)                                        
 10 Ryan, Katie C             13 HYB-MR                 59.64    1:01.82 SILV   
                  29.83     1:01.82 (31.99)                                        
 11 Acompora, Alyssa          13 LIND-MR              1:02.05    1:02.02 SILV   
                  29.99     1:02.02 (32.03)                                        
 12 Dunaisky, Rachel I        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.79    1:02.53 SILV   
                  29.71     1:02.53 (32.82)                                        
 13 Baraban, Allyson B        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.10    1:02.74 SILV   
                  30.22     1:02.74 (32.52)                                        
 14 Harvey, Diana M           13 HYB-MR               1:00.64    1:02.98 SILV   
                  30.09     1:02.98 (32.89)                                        
 15 Rosenbrock, Michelle      14 HAA-MR               1:00.63    1:03.21 SILV   
                  29.69     1:03.21 (33.52)                                        
 16 Boland, Kate E            14 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.81    1:03.41 SILV   
                  30.02     1:03.41 (33.39)                                        
 17 Sandor, Hanna W           13 IA-MR                1:02.04    1:03.45 SILV   
                  30.78     1:03.45 (32.67)                                        
 18 Bunster, Kate M           14 CSC-MR               1:03.05    1:03.59 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.59 (33.56)                                        
 19 Dundas, Lindsey R         13 CSC-MR               1:01.78    1:03.62 SILV   
                  30.53     1:03.62 (33.09)                                        
 20 Alessi, Jessica L         14 Sachem-MR            1:04.25    1:04.51 SILV   
                  31.15     1:04.51 (33.36)                                        
 21 Sims, Raakkel E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.89    1:04.71 SILV   
                  31.06     1:04.71 (33.65)                                        
 22 Manning, Colleen P        13 LIND-MR              1:05.23    1:04.82 SILV   
                  31.25     1:04.82 (33.57)                                        
 23 Rosa, Tracey L            13 IA-MR                1:06.74    1:05.65 SILV+  
                  31.46     1:05.65 (34.19)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Cross, Ingrid L           13 HYB-MR               1:05.32    1:06.43 AGE-   
                  32.20     1:06.43 (34.23)                                        
  2 Marlow, Remi B            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.21    1:06.63 AGE    
                  31.50     1:06.63 (35.13)                                        
  3 Littlefield, Danica M     13 Sachem-MR            1:07.02    1:07.12 AGE    
                  32.24     1:07.12 (34.88)                                        
  4 Patronis, Olivia A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.84    1:07.48 AGE    
                  33.27     1:07.48 (34.21)                                        
  5 Lawlor, Kathryn E         14 CSC-MR               1:05.54    1:07.85 AGE-   
                  32.81     1:07.85 (35.04)                                        
  6 Swartwout, Christine      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.15    1:08.24 AGE-   
                  32.25     1:08.24 (35.99)                                        
  7 Culhane, Nora M           13 CSC-MR               1:06.14    1:08.34 AGE    
                  32.64     1:08.34 (35.70)                                        
  8 Tobin, Kate E             14 IA-MR                1:10.46    1:08.42 AGE    
                  33.30     1:08.42 (35.12)                                        
  9 Walsh, Kaitlyn E          14 HYB-MR               1:08.40    1:08.48 AGE    
                  33.52     1:08.48 (34.96)                                        
 10 Rebholz, Pamela K         14 HYB-MR               1:07.44    1:08.69 AGE    
                  33.15     1:08.69 (35.54)                                        
 11 Grieco, Elissa A          13 HAA-MR               1:09.17    1:08.88 AGE    
                  33.92     1:08.88 (34.96)                                        
 12 Angst, Alexandria K       14 CSC-MR               1:06.92    1:09.17 AGE    
                  32.32     1:09.17 (36.85)                                        
 13 Schneider, Amanda         13 Sachem-MR            1:06.22    1:09.67 AGE    
                  33.70     1:09.67 (35.97)                                        
 14 Irwin, Danielle M         13 IA-MR                1:14.75    1:10.07 AGE    
                  34.22     1:10.07 (35.85)                                        
 15 Harmon, Corin L           13 HAA-MR               1:12.72    1:11.25 AGE    
                  34.31     1:11.25 (36.94)                                        
 16 Hanratty, Briana M        14 LIND-MR              1:08.71    1:11.63 AGE    
                  34.24     1:11.63 (37.39)                                        
 17 Sommers, Carly A          14 CSC-MR               1:15.84    1:12.31 AGE    
                  35.18     1:12.31 (37.13)                                        
 18 Ryan, Erica N             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.25    1:12.37 AGE    
                  35.11     1:12.37 (37.26)                                        
 19 Sterling, Therese N       13 HYB-MR               1:11.87    1:12.52 AGE    
                  34.69     1:12.52 (37.83)                                        
 20 Pellegrino, Amanda J      13 Sachem-MR            1:13.26    1:13.68 AGE    
                  34.82     1:13.68 (38.86)                                        
 21 Saulle, Melanie C         13 HYB-MR               1:09.93    1:13.71 AGE    
                  35.21     1:13.71 (38.50)                                        
 22 Crowley, Alexandra        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.08    1:14.49 AGE    
                  35.69     1:14.49 (38.80)                                        
 23 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       13 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.39    1:15.98 AGE    
                  35.61     1:15.98 (40.37)                                        
 24 Sandler, Jaime L          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.14    1:15.99 AGE    
                  37.17     1:15.99 (38.82)                                        
 25 Melone, Victoria N        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.75    1:16.02 AGE    
                  36.24     1:16.02 (39.78)                                        
 26 Damiano, Michelle R       14 TVSC-MR              1:12.71    1:16.09 AGE    
                  36.14     1:16.09 (39.95)                                        
 27 Scotti, Brianna M         13 TVSC-MR              1:27.20    1:25.95 AGE    
                  41.48     1:25.95 (44.47)                                        
 28 Tinley, Ashley M          13 TVSC-MR              1:35.58    1:36.65 AGE    
                  44.27     1:36.65 (52.38)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.09  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Koch, Carolyn A           13 LIND-MR              2:11.02    2:10.71 SILV   
                  29.21     1:02.35 (33.14)     1:36.93 (34.58)     2:10.71 (33.78)
  2 Pujals, Michaela C        13 HYB-MR               2:13.34    2:10.74 SILV   
                  29.90     1:02.72 (32.82)     1:37.39 (34.67)     2:10.74 (33.35)
  3 Waring, Megan P           13 HYB-MR               2:12.01    2:10.90 SILV   
                  30.49     1:03.38 (32.89)     1:37.61 (34.23)     2:10.90 (33.29)
  4 Harvey, Diana M           13 HYB-MR               2:14.43    2:16.15 SILV   
                  31.16     1:05.45 (34.29)     1:41.66 (36.21)     2:16.15 (34.49)
  5 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        14 HYB-MR               2:14.02    2:16.79 SILV   
                  31.36     1:05.15 (33.79)     1:41.20 (36.05)     2:16.79 (35.59)
  6 Bunster, Kate M           14 CSC-MR               2:27.44    2:16.83 SILV+  
                  31.03     1:05.37 (34.34)     1:41.51 (36.14)     2:16.83 (35.32)
  7 Kassner, Jamie X          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.00    2:16.85 SILV   
                  31.07     1:06.44 (35.37)     1:41.80 (35.36)     2:16.85 (35.05)
  8 Dundas, Lindsey R         13 CSC-MR               2:16.32    2:17.36 SILV   
                  31.34     1:06.48 (35.14)     1:42.03 (35.55)     2:17.36 (35.33)
  9 Ryan, Katie C             13 HYB-MR               2:14.50    2:17.62 SILV   
                  31.60     1:06.93 (35.33)     1:42.67 (35.74)     2:17.62 (34.95)
 10 Boland, Kate E            14 Farmingdale-MR       2:18.36    2:17.79 SILV   
                  31.05     1:05.57 (34.52)     1:41.86 (36.29)     2:17.79 (35.93)
 11 Cross, Ingrid L           13 HYB-MR               2:20.12    2:18.95 SILV   
                  32.18     1:08.01 (35.83)     1:43.46 (35.45)     2:18.95 (35.49)
 12 Pierce, Sara N            13 IA-MR                2:15.23    2:19.31 SILV   
                  31.65     1:07.27 (35.62)     1:43.10 (35.83)     2:19.31 (36.21)
 13 Tromp, Jacqueline M       14 CSC-MR               2:15.17    2:19.54 SILV   
                  31.28     1:06.28 (35.00)     1:42.97 (36.69)     2:19.54 (36.57)
 14 Sandor, Hanna W           13 IA-MR                2:18.39    2:20.92 SILV   
                  31.57     1:06.90 (35.33)     1:43.72 (36.82)     2:20.92 (37.20)
 15 Sims, Raakkel E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.37    2:21.32 SILV   
                  32.74     1:08.35 (35.61)     1:44.79 (36.44)     2:21.32 (36.53)
 16 Vacchiano, Callie E       13 HYB-MR               2:20.15    2:21.57 SILV   
                  33.34     1:09.04 (35.70)     1:45.35 (36.31)     2:21.57 (36.22)
 17 Manning, Colleen P        13 LIND-MR              2:22.45    2:22.03 SILV   
                  31.69     1:07.94 (36.25)     1:44.77 (36.83)     2:22.03 (37.26)
AGE - Division  
  1 Vacchiano, Jenna M        13 HYB-MR               2:25.15    2:25.11 AGE    
                  32.47     1:09.02 (36.55)     1:46.53 (37.51)     2:25.11 (38.58)
  2 Schneider, Amanda         13 Sachem-MR            2:30.73    2:25.51 AGE    
                  33.92     1:10.78 (36.86)     1:48.09 (37.31)     2:25.51 (37.42)
  3 Littlefield, Danica M     13 Sachem-MR            2:24.68    2:26.12 AGE    
                  32.70     1:10.25 (37.55)     1:48.64 (38.39)     2:26.12 (37.48)
  4 Lawlor, Kathryn E         14 CSC-MR               2:25.06    2:26.63 AGE    
                  34.02     1:10.94 (36.92)     1:49.99 (39.05)     2:26.63 (36.64)
  5 Pfaffe, Kristen           13 WISC-MR              2:18.43    2:27.02 AGE-   
                  33.01     1:08.35 (35.34)     1:47.35 (39.00)     2:27.02 (39.67)
  6 Patronis, Olivia A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.91    2:27.55 AGE    
                                1:12.11 ( )   2:27.55 (1:15.44)                    
  7 Irwin, Danielle M         13 IA-MR                2:39.46    2:28.56 AGE    
                  33.76     1:10.98 (37.22)     1:50.14 (39.16)     2:28.56 (38.42)
  8 Tobin, Kate E             14 IA-MR                2:30.04    2:29.10 AGE    
                  34.09     1:12.20 (38.11)     1:51.35 (39.15)     2:29.10 (37.75)
  9 Robinson, Erica D         14 TVSC-MR              2:28.22    2:30.23 AGE    
                  33.73     1:11.93 (38.20)     1:52.03 (40.10)     2:30.23 (38.20)
 10 Doherty, Gini S           14 HYB-MR               2:27.44    2:31.07 AGE    
                  31.70     1:08.89 (37.19)     1:50.59 (41.70)     2:31.07 (40.48)
 11 Walsh, Kaitlyn E          14 HYB-MR               2:31.50    2:31.59 AGE    
                  35.75     1:14.26 (38.51)     1:53.53 (39.27)     2:31.59 (38.06)
 12 Culhane, Nora M           13 CSC-MR               2:25.04    2:31.66 AGE    
                  33.59     1:12.14 (38.55)     1:52.69 (40.55)     2:31.66 (38.97)
 13 Rebholz, Pamela K         14 HYB-MR               2:43.36    2:31.98 AGE    
                  34.04     1:13.08 (39.04)     1:53.66 (40.58)     2:31.98 (38.32)
 14 Kavitt, Victoria          13 WISC-MR              2:25.11    2:32.00 AGE    
                  33.11     1:10.52 (37.41)     1:50.54 (40.02)     2:32.00 (41.46)
 15 Nofi, Chelsea E           14 HYB-MR               2:42.15    2:35.06 AGE    
                  34.74     1:13.97 (39.23)     1:54.20 (40.23)     2:35.06 (40.86)
 16 Sommers, Carly A          14 CSC-MR               2:40.55    2:36.17 AGE    
                  35.46                             1:55.73 ( )     2:36.17 (40.44)
 17 Angst, Alexandria K       14 CSC-MR               2:35.74    2:36.27 AGE    
                  33.26                             1:54.23 ( )     2:36.27 (42.04)
 18 Saulle, Melanie C         13 HYB-MR               2:39.82    2:37.08 AGE    
                  36.08     1:15.67 (39.59)   2:37.08 (1:21.41)                    
 19 Hanratty, Briana M        14 LIND-MR              2:45.84    2:44.46 AGE    
                  34.58     1:16.07 (41.49)     2:01.26 (45.19)     2:44.46 (43.20)
 20 Ryan, Erica N             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.52    2:45.54 AGE    
                  35.44     1:17.13 (41.69)     2:02.11 (44.98)     2:45.54 (43.43)
 21 Damiano, Michelle R       14 TVSC-MR              2:50.04    2:46.53 AGE    
                  36.73     1:20.01 (43.28)     2:05.74 (45.73)     2:46.53 (40.79)
 22 Melone, Victoria N        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.77    2:47.18 AGE    
                  36.47     1:18.64 (42.17)     2:03.47 (44.83)     2:47.18 (43.71)
 23 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       13 Farmingdale-MR       2:45.55    2:48.31 AGE    
                  36.76     1:20.25 (43.49)     2:04.65 (44.40)     2:48.31 (43.66)
 24 Sterling, Therese N       13 HYB-MR               3:07.45    2:53.41 AGE    
                  34.58     1:15.24 (40.66)   2:38.30 (1:23.06)     2:53.41 (15.11)
 25 Scotti, Brianna M         13 TVSC-MR              3:10.25    3:13.65 AGE    
                  43.65     1:33.62 (49.97)     2:24.27 (50.65)     3:13.65 (49.38)
 -- Spuhler, Genevieve S      13 HYB-MR               3:19.85         DQ        
                                2:33.70 ( )          DQ (57.30)                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:29.19  ZQ
        5:35.99  JO
        6:05.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Russell, Clara J          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:38.98    5:34.65 JO+    
                  29.26     1:02.15 (32.89)     1:36.18 (34.03)     2:10.96 (34.78)
        2:45.40 (34.44)     3:19.90 (34.50)     3:54.51 (34.61)     4:29.01 (34.50)
        5:03.39 (34.38)     5:34.65 (31.26)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Bormann, Kristen E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:40.96    5:45.60 SILV   
                  29.75     1:03.05 (33.30)     1:37.81 (34.76)     2:12.60 (34.79)
        2:47.84 (35.24)     3:23.21 (35.37)     3:59.48 (36.27)     4:35.81 (36.33)
        5:11.34 (35.53)     5:45.60 (34.26)                                        
  2 Norman, Samantha M        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:00.60    5:46.99 SILV   
                  30.45     1:04.17 (33.72)     1:39.44 (35.27)     2:14.88 (35.44)
        2:50.28 (35.40)     3:25.85 (35.57)     4:01.76 (35.91)     4:37.71 (35.95)
        5:12.83 (35.12)     5:46.99 (34.16)                                        
  3 Waring, Megan P           13 HYB-MR               5:40.36    5:50.00 SILV   
                  30.40     1:04.45 (34.05)     1:40.10 (35.65)     2:16.42 (36.32)
        2:52.02 (35.60)     3:27.77 (35.75)     4:02.73 (34.96)     4:38.91 (36.18)
        5:14.84 (35.93)     5:50.00 (35.16)                                        
  4 Rosenbrock, Michelle      14 HAA-MR               5:40.04    5:53.30 SILV   
                  29.91     1:05.58 (35.67)     1:41.65 (36.07)     2:18.21 (36.56)
        2:53.85 (35.64)     3:30.61 (36.76)     4:06.59 (35.98)     4:42.68 (36.09)
        5:19.00 (36.32)     5:53.30 (34.30)                                        
  5 Boccio, Marissa C         14 Farmingdale-MR       5:42.12    5:55.87 SILV   
                  29.91     1:03.80 (33.89)     1:38.76 (34.96)     2:14.99 (36.23)
        2:51.75 (36.76)     3:28.14 (36.39)     4:04.71 (36.57)     4:42.00 (37.29)
        5:19.53 (37.53)     5:55.87 (36.34)                                        
  6 Baraban, Allyson B        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:48.80    5:59.12 SILV   
                  30.26     1:04.46 (34.20)     1:40.43 (35.97)     2:16.48 (36.05)
        2:53.33 (36.85)     3:29.97 (36.64)     4:07.25 (37.28)     4:44.35 (37.10)
        5:21.73 (37.38)     5:59.12 (37.39)                                        
  7 Harvey, Diana M           13 HYB-MR               6:09.27    6:00.28 SILV+  
                  31.08     1:07.04 (35.96)     1:42.82 (35.78)     2:20.06 (37.24)
        2:56.81 (36.75)     3:33.40 (36.59)     4:11.03 (37.63)     4:47.26 (36.23)
        5:23.97 (36.71)     6:00.28 (36.31)                                        
  8 Pierce, Sara N            13 IA-MR                5:50.05    6:01.62 SILV   
                  31.44     1:06.70 (35.26)     1:43.35 (36.65)     2:20.68 (37.33)
        2:56.06 (35.38)     3:32.36 (36.30)     4:09.23 (36.87)     4:45.88 (36.65)
      6:01.62 (1:15.74)                                                            
  9 Kassner, Jamie X          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:15.90    6:03.98 SILV+  
                  31.31                             1:44.36 ( )                    
            2:59.58 ( )     3:37.26 (37.68)                             4:53.65 ( )
        5:30.08 (36.43)     6:03.98 (33.90)                                        
 10 Bunster, Kate M           14 CSC-MR               6:38.57    6:04.01 SILV+  
                  32.48     1:08.30 (35.82)     1:45.20 (36.90)     2:22.21 (37.01)
        3:00.12 (37.91)     3:37.91 (37.79)     4:14.11 (36.20)     4:51.62 (37.51)
        5:28.48 (36.86)     6:04.01 (35.53)                                        
 11 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        14 HYB-MR               6:10.22    6:05.55 SILV+  
                  31.72     1:06.37 (34.65)     1:42.90 (36.53)     2:20.09 (37.19)
        2:57.76 (37.67)     3:35.38 (37.62)     4:13.65 (38.27)     4:51.59 (37.94)
        5:29.21 (37.62)     6:05.55 (36.34)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Dundas, Lindsey R         13 CSC-MR               6:11.16    6:07.18 AGE    
                  31.41     1:07.10 (35.69)     1:43.56 (36.46)     2:20.93 (37.37)
        2:58.99 (38.06)     3:36.28 (37.29)     4:13.97 (37.69)     4:51.75 (37.78)
        5:29.98 (38.23)     6:07.18 (37.20)                                        
  2 Boland, Kate E            14 Farmingdale-MR       6:15.77    6:10.68 AGE    
                  31.36     1:07.13 (35.77)     1:44.47 (37.34)     2:23.06 (38.59)
        3:01.47 (38.41)     3:39.78 (38.31)     4:17.85 (38.07)     4:56.45 (38.60)
        5:34.31 (37.86)     6:10.68 (36.37)                                        
  3 Alessi, Jessica L         14 Sachem-MR            6:06.98    6:11.35 AGE    
                  31.83     1:07.36 (35.53)     1:44.17 (36.81)     2:22.14 (37.97)
        3:00.08 (37.94)     3:38.87 (38.79)     4:17.56 (38.69)     4:55.92 (38.36)
        5:34.31 (38.39)     6:11.35 (37.04)                                        
  4 Dunaisky, Rachel I        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:18.27    6:15.95 AGE    
                  29.96     1:05.98 (36.02)     1:45.87 (39.89)     2:25.27 (39.40)
        3:04.73 (39.46)     3:43.08 (38.35)     4:21.92 (38.84)     5:01.67 (39.75)
        5:39.61 (37.94)     6:15.95 (36.34)                                        
  5 Rosa, Tracey L            13 IA-MR                6:24.39    6:25.00 AGE    
                  34.02     1:11.69 (37.67)     1:50.53 (38.84)     2:29.95 (39.42)
        3:09.02 (39.07)     3:48.53 (39.51)     4:27.70 (39.17)     5:06.98 (39.28)
        5:46.82 (39.84)     6:25.00 (38.18)                                        
  6 Schneider, Amanda         13 Sachem-MR            6:28.52    6:27.82 AGE    
                  33.09     1:10.36 (37.27)     1:49.29 (38.93)     2:28.04 (38.75)
        3:07.38 (39.34)     3:46.57 (39.19)     4:27.24 (40.67)     5:08.33 (41.09)
        5:48.18 (39.85)     6:27.82 (39.64)                                        
  7 Lawlor, Kathryn E         14 CSC-MR               6:31.92    6:32.05 AGE    
                  35.05     1:13.82 (38.77)     1:54.15 (40.33)     2:34.83 (40.68)
        3:15.32 (40.49)     3:56.17 (40.85)     4:36.17 (40.00)     5:16.51 (40.34)
        5:56.22 (39.71)     6:32.05 (35.83)                                        
  8 Culhane, Nora M           13 CSC-MR               6:34.22    6:32.08 AGE    
                  34.62     1:13.61 (38.99)     1:53.90 (40.29)     2:34.56 (40.66)
        3:14.24 (39.68)     3:54.35 (40.11)     4:33.97 (39.62)     5:14.49 (40.52)
        5:55.85 (41.36)     6:32.08 (36.23)                                        
  9 Rebholz, Pamela K         14 HYB-MR               7:01.37    6:42.12 AGE    
                  34.66     1:15.40 (40.74)     1:56.62 (41.22)     2:38.10 (41.48)
        3:19.73 (41.63)     4:01.15 (41.42)     4:42.32 (41.17)     5:24.66 (42.34)
        6:03.49 (38.83)     6:42.12 (38.63)                                        
 10 Walsh, Kaitlyn E          14 HYB-MR               6:40.48    6:42.25 AGE    
                  36.01     1:16.05 (40.04)     1:57.17 (41.12)     2:38.43 (41.26)
        3:20.17 (41.74)     4:01.38 (41.21)     4:41.91 (40.53)     5:22.82 (40.91)
        6:03.25 (40.43)     6:42.25 (39.00)                                        
 11 Sommers, Carly A          14 CSC-MR               7:16.52    6:54.72 AGE    
                  35.51                             1:56.32 ( )     2:38.64 (42.32)
                                4:03.53 ( )                             5:29.69 ( )
      6:54.72 (1:25.03)                                                            
 12 Pellegrino, Amanda J      13 Sachem-MR            7:19.37    7:03.28 AGE    
                  35.52     1:17.81 (42.29)     2:01.16 (43.35)     2:44.91 (43.75)
        3:28.18 (43.27)     4:11.71 (43.53)     4:55.62 (43.91)     5:39.38 (43.76)
        6:23.56 (44.18)     7:03.28 (39.72)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.29  ZQ
        1:07.89  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pujals, Michaela C        13 HYB-MR               1:08.16    1:08.03 SILV   
                  33.70     1:08.03 (34.33)                                        
  2 Ryan, Katie C             13 HYB-MR               1:09.27    1:08.54 SILV   
                  34.13     1:08.54 (34.41)                                        
  3 Kassner, Jamie X          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.50    1:08.91 SILV   
                  33.63     1:08.91 (35.28)                                        
  4 Vertullo, Christine A     14 IA-MR                1:08.96    1:09.15 SILV   
                  34.20     1:09.15 (34.95)                                        
  5 Waring, Megan P           13 HYB-MR               1:09.67    1:10.70 SILV   
                  34.49     1:10.70 (36.21)                                        
  6 Sandor, Hanna W           13 IA-MR                1:10.12    1:11.19 SILV   
                  34.12     1:11.19 (37.07)                                        
  7 Cross, Ingrid L           13 HYB-MR               1:11.49    1:11.94 SILV   
                  35.03     1:11.94 (36.91)                                        
  8 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        13 LIND-MR              1:13.69    1:12.13 SILV   
                  35.97     1:12.13 (36.16)                                        
  9 Boccio, Marissa C         14 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.47    1:12.53 SILV   
                  34.18     1:12.53 (38.35)                                        
 10 Einsidler, Lisa           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.13    1:12.75 SILV   
                  35.12     1:12.75 (37.63)                                        
 11 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        14 HYB-MR               1:12.17    1:12.83 SILV   
                  35.80     1:12.83 (37.03)                                        
 12 Bormann, Kristen E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.27    1:13.35 SILV   
                  35.73     1:13.35 (37.62)                                        
 13 Alessi, Jessica L         14 Sachem-MR            1:13.40    1:13.69 SILV   
                  36.17     1:13.69 (37.52)                                        
 14 Termine, Amanda L         14 IA-MR                1:13.28    1:14.29 SILV   
                  35.61     1:14.29 (38.68)                                        
 15 Walsh, Kaitlyn E          14 HYB-MR               1:14.16    1:15.06 SILV   
                  37.06     1:15.06 (38.00)                                        
 16 Dunaisky, Rachel I        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.53    1:15.25 SILV   
                  36.96     1:15.25 (38.29)                                        
 17 Doherty, Gini S           14 HYB-MR               1:17.07    1:15.63 SILV   
                  36.86     1:15.63 (38.77)                                        
 18 Rosa, Tracey L            13 IA-MR                1:14.18    1:16.07 SILV   
                  37.15     1:16.07 (38.92)                                        
 19 Sims, Raakkel E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.60    1:16.42 SILV   
                  37.43     1:16.42 (38.99)                                        
 20 Ryan, Erica N             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.82    1:16.45 SILV+  
                  37.47     1:16.45 (38.98)                                        
 21 Grieco, Elissa A          13 HAA-MR               1:18.33    1:16.50 SILV+  
                  38.52     1:16.50 (37.98)                                        
 22 Marlow, Remi B            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.11    1:16.52 SILV   
                  37.74     1:16.52 (38.78)                                        
 23 Littlefield, Danica M     13 Sachem-MR            1:16.25    1:17.73 SILV   
                  37.98     1:17.73 (39.75)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Schneider, Amanda         13 Sachem-MR            1:21.23    1:18.95 AGE    
                  39.30     1:18.95 (39.65)                                        
  2 Sterling, Therese N       13 HYB-MR               1:20.27    1:20.12 AGE    
  3 Irwin, Danielle M         13 IA-MR                1:22.12    1:20.43 AGE    
                  40.27     1:20.43 (40.16)                                        
  4 Harmon, Corin L           13 HAA-MR               1:25.17    1:20.93 AGE    
  5 Lawlor, Kathryn E         14 CSC-MR               1:19.46    1:21.13 AGE    
                  39.66     1:21.13 (41.47)                                        
  6 Pellegrino, Amanda J      13 Sachem-MR            1:22.39    1:21.40 AGE    
  7 Nofi, Chelsea E           14 HYB-MR               1:23.61    1:21.56 AGE    
                  40.01     1:21.56 (41.55)                                        
  8 Tobin, Kate E             14 IA-MR                1:21.57    1:21.72 AGE    
  9 Manning, Colleen P        13 LIND-MR              1:20.59    1:22.72 AGE    
 10 Hanratty, Briana M        14 LIND-MR              1:19.57    1:23.88 AGE    
                  41.10     1:23.88 (42.78)                                        
 11 Saulle, Melanie C         13 HYB-MR               1:24.94    1:24.90 AGE    
                  41.40     1:24.90 (43.50)                                        
 12 Sommers, Carly A          14 CSC-MR               1:28.09    1:25.49 AGE    
                  41.94     1:25.49 (43.55)                                        
 13 Campo, Jessica I          13 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:30.24 AGE    
 14 Sandler, Jaime L          14 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:32.61 AGE    
                  46.86     1:32.61 (45.75)                                        
 15 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       13 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.31    1:33.51 AGE    
 16 Spuhler, Genevieve S      13 HYB-MR               1:54.05    1:42.51 AGE    
 17 McGowan, Jessica L        14 TVSC-MR              1:53.50    1:47.96 AGE    
                  49.00     1:47.96 (58.96)                                        
 18 Tinley, Ashley M          13 TVSC-MR              1:43.91    1:49.67 AGE    
                  53.68     1:49.67 (55.99)                                        
 19 Miller, Kelly C           13 TVSC-MR              1:52.61    1:51.21 AGE    
 -- Crowley, Alexandra        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.63         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.09  ZQ
        2:26.49  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Russell, Clara J          13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:25.45 JO     
                  33.49     1:11.11 (37.62)     1:49.42 (38.31)     2:25.45 (36.03)
  2 Waring, Megan P           13 HYB-MR               2:29.28    2:25.68 JO+    
                  35.82     1:12.81 (36.99)     1:49.94 (37.13)     2:25.68 (35.74)
  3 Ryan, Katie C             13 HYB-MR               2:28.07    2:25.90 JO+    
                  35.97     1:12.53 (36.56)     1:49.94 (37.41)     2:25.90 (35.96)
SILV - Division  
  1 Kassner, Jamie X          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.32    2:29.78 SILV   
  2 Cross, Ingrid L           13 HYB-MR               2:34.44    2:34.76 SILV   
                  37.26     1:17.01 (39.75)     1:56.51 (39.50)     2:34.76 (38.25)
  3 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        14 HYB-MR               2:35.08    2:36.28 SILV   
  4 Koch, Carolyn A           13 LIND-MR              2:33.99    2:36.67 SILV   
                  36.06     1:15.76 (39.70)     1:56.60 (40.84)     2:36.67 (40.07)
  5 Bormann, Kristen E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.91    2:37.22 SILV   
                  36.89     1:16.30 (39.41)     1:57.16 (40.86)     2:37.22 (40.06)
  6 Alessi, Jessica L         14 Sachem-MR            2:33.97    2:37.23 SILV   
                  37.45     1:17.48 (40.03)     1:58.36 (40.88)     2:37.23 (38.87)
  7 Einsidler, Lisa           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.56    2:37.46 SILV   
                  36.64     1:16.02 (39.38)     1:57.10 (41.08)     2:37.46 (40.36)
  8 Sandor, Hanna W           13 IA-MR                2:36.67    2:39.40 SILV   
                  35.42     1:15.63 (40.21)     1:57.94 (42.31)     2:39.40 (41.46)
  9 Sims, Raakkel E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.81    2:40.89 SILV   
                  39.23     1:20.19 (40.96)     2:01.38 (41.19)     2:40.89 (39.51)
 10 Rosenbrock, Michelle      14 HAA-MR               2:29.92    2:41.51 SILV   
 11 Acompora, Alyssa          13 LIND-MR              2:39.18    2:42.16 SILV   
                  38.05     1:19.11 (41.06)     2:02.00 (42.89)     2:42.16 (40.16)
 12 Walsh, Kaitlyn E          14 HYB-MR               2:39.46    2:43.55 SILV   
                  39.43     1:21.11 (41.68)     2:03.05 (41.94)     2:43.55 (40.50)
 13 Manning, Colleen P        13 LIND-MR              2:51.79    2:44.01 SILV+  
                  40.15     1:21.35 (41.20)     2:03.63 (42.28)     2:44.01 (40.38)
 14 Littlefield, Danica M     13 Sachem-MR            2:47.68    2:45.83 SILV   
                  40.50     1:22.82 (42.32)     2:05.91 (43.09)     2:45.83 (39.92)
AGE - Division  
  1 Schneider, Amanda         13 Sachem-MR            2:51.87    2:49.53 AGE    
                  40.10     1:22.52 (42.42)     2:06.37 (43.85)     2:49.53 (43.16)
  2 Irwin, Danielle M         13 IA-MR                2:52.75    2:52.88 AGE    
                  41.32     1:26.52 (45.20)   2:52.88 (1:26.36)                    
  3 Culhane, Nora M           13 CSC-MR               2:51.56    2:53.71 AGE    
                  40.21     1:24.71 (44.50)     2:09.97 (45.26)     2:53.71 (43.74)
  4 Sterling, Therese N       13 HYB-MR               3:03.80    2:55.99 AGE    
                                1:28.77 ( )     2:12.74 (43.97)     2:55.99 (43.25)
  5 Tobin, Kate E             14 IA-MR                3:06.63    2:56.27 AGE    
                                1:25.62 ( )   2:56.27 (1:30.65)                    
  6 Pellegrino, Amanda J      13 Sachem-MR            2:53.00    2:56.82 AGE    
                                                    2:14.76 ( )     2:56.82 (42.06)
  7 Harmon, Corin L           13 HAA-MR               3:02.88    2:58.31 AGE    
  8 Lawlor, Kathryn E         14 CSC-MR               2:49.03    3:00.23 AGE    
  9 Sommers, Carly A          14 CSC-MR               3:13.20    3:04.72 AGE    
                  49.09     1:28.17 (39.08)     2:19.04 (50.87)     3:04.72 (45.68)
 10 Damiano, Michelle R       14 TVSC-MR              3:11.27    3:07.13 AGE    
                  45.76                             2:23.42 ( )     3:07.13 (43.71)
 11 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       13 Farmingdale-MR       3:25.85    3:28.05 AGE    
                  48.54                             2:34.66 ( )     3:28.05 (53.39)
 12 Scotti, Brianna M         13 TVSC-MR              3:25.65    3:40.62 AGE    
                                1:48.65 ( )     2:45.83 (57.18)     3:40.62 (54.79)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.89  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bunster, Kate M           14 CSC-MR               1:20.48    1:17.17 SILV   
                  36.38     1:17.17 (40.79)                                        
  2 Rebholz, Pamela K         14 HYB-MR               1:18.08    1:17.68 SILV   
                  37.47     1:17.68 (40.21)                                        
  3 Norman, Samantha M        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.68    1:18.15 SILV   
                  36.82     1:18.15 (41.33)                                        
  4 Einsidler, Lisa           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.10    1:19.27 SILV   
                  36.97     1:19.27 (42.30)                                        
  5 Pujals, Michaela C        13 HYB-MR               1:18.24    1:19.82 SILV   
                  38.52     1:19.82 (41.30)                                        
  6 Bormann, Kristen E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.64    1:20.93 SILV   
                  37.85     1:20.93 (43.08)                                        
  7 Barkey, Meghann A         14 LIND-MR              1:21.67    1:21.11 SILV   
                  38.47     1:21.11 (42.64)                                        
  8 Vertullo, Christine A     14 IA-MR                1:19.84    1:21.37 SILV   
                  38.81     1:21.37 (42.56)                                        
  9 Vacchiano, Callie E       13 HYB-MR               1:21.41    1:22.17 SILV   
                  38.03     1:22.17 (44.14)                                        
 10 Tromp, Jacqueline M       14 CSC-MR               1:19.43    1:22.94 SILV   
                  38.79     1:22.94 (44.15)                                        
 11 Rosenbrock, Michelle      14 HAA-MR               1:21.13    1:23.02 SILV   
                  39.12     1:23.02 (43.90)                                        
 12 Marlow, Remi B            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.26    1:23.73 SILV   
                  39.44     1:23.73 (44.29)                                        
 13 Wade, Zoey A              13 HYB-MR               1:22.52    1:24.08 SILV   
                  40.16     1:24.08 (43.92)                                        
 14 Koch, Carolyn A           13 LIND-MR              1:24.30    1:24.68 SILV   
                  40.96     1:24.68 (43.72)                                        
 15 Dunaisky, Rachel I        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.36    1:24.90 SILV+  
                  39.75     1:24.90 (45.15)                                        
 16 Kassner, Jamie X          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.25    1:25.02 SILV   
                  40.64     1:25.02 (44.38)                                        
 17 Termine, Amanda L         14 IA-MR                1:25.50    1:25.53 SILV   
                  40.80     1:25.53 (44.73)                                        
 18 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        13 LIND-MR              1:24.04    1:25.70 SILV   
                  40.04     1:25.70 (45.66)                                        
 19 Rosa, Tracey L            13 IA-MR                1:22.08    1:25.82 SILV   
                  41.47     1:25.82 (44.35)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Hanratty, Briana M        14 LIND-MR              1:23.69    1:27.07 AGE-   
                  41.37     1:27.07 (45.70)                                        
  2 Robinson, Erica D         14 TVSC-MR              1:24.29    1:27.45 AGE-   
                  41.74     1:27.45 (45.71)                                        
  3 Harmon, Corin L           13 HAA-MR               1:29.59    1:27.48 AGE    
                  41.81     1:27.48 (45.67)                                        
  4 Melone, Victoria N        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.29    1:27.69 AGE    
                  41.41     1:27.69 (46.28)                                        
  5 Patronis, Olivia A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.27    1:27.95 AGE    
                  41.76     1:27.95 (46.19)                                        
  6 Culhane, Nora M           13 CSC-MR               1:31.92    1:29.10 AGE    
                  41.92     1:29.10 (47.18)                                        
  7 Crowley, Alexandra        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.23    1:31.12 AGE    
                  43.17     1:31.12 (47.95)                                        
  8 Sandler, Jaime L          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.47    1:32.26 AGE    
                  44.78     1:32.26 (47.48)                                        
  9 Spuhler, Genevieve S      13 HYB-MR               1:32.20    1:34.45 AGE    
                  43.73     1:34.45 (50.72)                                        
 10 Grieco, Elissa A          13 HAA-MR               1:32.78    1:35.62 AGE    
                  45.52     1:35.62 (50.10)                                        
 11 Pellegrino, Amanda J      13 Sachem-MR            1:36.60    1:38.14 AGE    
                  46.59     1:38.14 (51.55)                                        
 12 Damiano, Michelle R       14 TVSC-MR              1:41.73    1:43.31 AGE    
                  48.22     1:43.31 (55.09)                                        
 13 Campo, Jessica I          13 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:47.48 AGE    
                  49.82     1:47.48 (57.66)                                        
 14 Miller, Kelly C           13 TVSC-MR              1:55.09    1:52.60 AGE    
                  52.20   1:52.60 (1:00.40)                                        
 -- Scotti, Brianna M         13 TVSC-MR              1:54.79         DQ        
                  50.76          DQ (58.87)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Russell, Clara J          13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:44.86 SILV   
                  36.58     1:19.49 (42.91)     2:02.74 (43.25)     2:44.86 (42.12)
  2 Pujals, Michaela C        13 HYB-MR               2:45.70    2:45.08 SILV   
                  38.66     1:21.15 (42.49)     2:04.01 (42.86)     2:45.08 (41.07)
  3 Rebholz, Pamela K         14 HYB-MR               2:43.56    2:45.54 SILV   
                  37.53     1:19.36 (41.83)     2:03.59 (44.23)     2:45.54 (41.95)
  4 Norman, Samantha M        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.28    2:47.45 SILV   
                  37.48     1:20.66 (43.18)     2:04.55 (43.89)     2:47.45 (42.90)
  5 Bunster, Kate M           14 CSC-MR               2:58.18    2:55.51 SILV   
                  38.92     1:24.41 (45.49)     2:10.34 (45.93)     2:55.51 (45.17)
  6 Dundas, Lindsey R         13 CSC-MR               2:52.12    2:55.66 SILV   
                  38.35     1:22.21 (43.86)     2:08.33 (46.12)     2:55.66 (47.33)
  7 Marlow, Remi B            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.02    2:56.52 SILV   
                  40.29     1:25.40 (45.11)     2:12.20 (46.80)     2:56.52 (44.32)
  8 Sims, Raakkel E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.66    2:59.39 SILV+  
                  41.33     1:26.61 (45.28)     2:13.15 (46.54)     2:59.39 (46.24)
  9 Koch, Carolyn A           13 LIND-MR              2:58.06    3:00.95 SILV   
                  41.18     1:26.93 (45.75)     2:14.95 (48.02)     3:00.95 (46.00)
 10 Rosenbrock, Michelle      14 HAA-MR               2:58.71    3:01.09 SILV   
                  40.25     1:26.59 (46.34)     2:14.62 (48.03)     3:01.09 (46.47)
 11 Rosa, Tracey L            13 IA-MR                2:54.31    3:01.97 SILV   
                  41.41     1:27.20 (45.79)     2:14.75 (47.55)     3:01.97 (47.22)
 12 Kassner, Jamie X          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.04    3:02.02 SILV   
                  42.46     1:28.76 (46.30)     2:15.82 (47.06)     3:02.02 (46.20)
 13 Littlefield, Danica M     13 Sachem-MR            2:58.27    3:02.62 SILV   
                  42.01     1:29.14 (47.13)     2:16.52 (47.38)     3:02.62 (46.10)
 14 Swartwout, Christine      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.02    3:02.97 SILV   
                  40.74     1:27.25 (46.51)     2:15.55 (48.30)     3:02.97 (47.42)
AGE - Division  
  1 Acompora, Alyssa          13 LIND-MR              3:01.52    3:04.75 AGE-   
                  41.86     1:29.34 (47.48)     2:18.00 (48.66)     3:04.75 (46.75)
  2 Manning, Colleen P        13 LIND-MR              3:06.76    3:07.71 AGE    
                  42.97     1:30.79 (47.82)     2:19.79 (49.00)     3:07.71 (47.92)
  3 Sterling, Therese N       13 HYB-MR               3:11.11    3:07.91 AGE    
                  43.53     1:31.52 (47.99)     2:20.71 (49.19)     3:07.91 (47.20)
  4 Hanratty, Briana M        14 LIND-MR              3:06.12    3:08.35 AGE    
                  42.62     1:30.93 (48.31)     2:20.43 (49.50)     3:08.35 (47.92)
  5 Harmon, Corin L           13 HAA-MR               3:06.52    3:09.60 AGE    
                  43.81     1:31.95 (48.14)     2:21.13 (49.18)     3:09.60 (48.47)
  5 Saulle, Melanie C         13 HYB-MR               3:05.78    3:09.60 AGE    
                  43.88     1:32.33 (48.45)     2:22.15 (49.82)     3:09.60 (47.45)
  7 Culhane, Nora M           13 CSC-MR               3:00.00    3:14.26 AGE-   
                  43.78     1:32.98 (49.20)     2:24.10 (51.12)     3:14.26 (50.16)
  8 Ryan, Erica N             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.59    3:14.54 AGE    
                  42.79     1:33.12 (50.33)     2:24.44 (51.32)     3:14.54 (50.10)
  9 Irwin, Danielle M         13 IA-MR                3:26.05    3:23.59 AGE    
                  46.95     1:38.71 (51.76)     2:30.77 (52.06)     3:23.59 (52.82)
 10 Grieco, Elissa A          13 HAA-MR               3:22.58    3:23.93 AGE    
                  45.06     1:37.97 (52.91)     2:31.03 (53.06)     3:23.93 (52.90)
 11 Pellegrino, Amanda J      13 Sachem-MR            3:27.97    3:29.95 AGE    
                  48.48     1:42.68 (54.20)     2:37.36 (54.68)     3:29.95 (52.59)
 12 Damiano, Michelle R       14 TVSC-MR              3:36.66    3:38.19 AGE    
                  48.88     1:44.79 (55.91)     2:41.76 (56.97)     3:38.19 (56.43)
 13 Scotti, Brianna M         13 TVSC-MR              3:35.68    3:48.92 AGE    
                  53.63     1:50.80 (57.17)     2:48.75 (57.95)   3:48.92 (1:00.17)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.99  ZQ
        1:06.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Norman, Samantha M        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.98    1:06.91 SILV   
                  31.14     1:06.91 (35.77)                                        
  2 Pujals, Michaela C        13 HYB-MR               1:07.85    1:07.03 SILV   
                  31.73     1:07.03 (35.30)                                        
  3 Dundas, Lindsey R         13 CSC-MR               1:07.33    1:07.40 SILV   
                  31.89     1:07.40 (35.51)                                        
  4 Wade, Zoey A              13 HYB-MR               1:08.77    1:08.89 SILV   
                  32.75     1:08.89 (36.14)                                        
  5 Harvey, Diana M           13 HYB-MR               1:08.99    1:09.19 SILV   
                  32.66     1:09.19 (36.53)                                        
  6 Einsidler, Lisa           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.67    1:09.76 SILV   
                  31.95     1:09.76 (37.81)                                        
  7 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        14 HYB-MR               1:09.73    1:09.87 SILV   
                  32.45     1:09.87 (37.42)                                        
  8 Koch, Carolyn A           13 LIND-MR              1:10.02    1:09.90 SILV   
                  33.37     1:09.90 (36.53)                                        
  9 Marlow, Remi B            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.62    1:13.26 SILV   
                  34.17     1:13.26 (39.09)                                        
 10 Cross, Ingrid L           13 HYB-MR               1:13.44    1:13.79 SILV   
                  34.38     1:13.79 (39.41)                                        
 11 Barkey, Meghann A         14 LIND-MR              1:28.44    1:13.85 SILV+  
                  33.64     1:13.85 (40.21)                                        
 12 Boland, Kate E            14 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.60    1:14.04 SILV+  
                  32.10     1:14.04 (41.94)                                        
 13 Alessi, Jessica L         14 Sachem-MR            1:14.61    1:14.14 SILV+  
                  34.33     1:14.14 (39.81)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Sims, Raakkel E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.32    1:15.99 AGE-   
                  36.77     1:15.99 (39.22)                                        
  2 Waring, Megan P           13 HYB-MR               1:18.71    1:16.66 AGE    
                  35.22     1:16.66 (41.44)                                        
  3 Kavitt, Victoria          13 WISC-MR              1:19.00    1:17.32 AGE    
                  34.69     1:17.32 (42.63)                                        
  4 Pfaffe, Kristen           13 WISC-MR              1:13.12    1:17.66 AGE-   
                  36.11     1:17.66 (41.55)                                        
  5 Patronis, Olivia A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.13    1:17.79 AGE    
                  35.89     1:17.79 (41.90)                                        
  6 Tobin, Kate E             14 IA-MR                1:19.72    1:18.34 AGE    
                  35.96     1:18.34 (42.38)                                        
  7 Sandor, Hanna W           13 IA-MR                1:12.03    1:18.61 AGE-   
                  35.72     1:18.61 (42.89)                                        
  8 Walsh, Kaitlyn E          14 HYB-MR               1:17.06    1:19.24 AGE    
                  36.86     1:19.24 (42.38)                                        
  9 Schneider, Amanda         13 Sachem-MR            1:19.47    1:19.65 AGE    
                  36.79     1:19.65 (42.86)                                        
 10 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        13 LIND-MR              1:20.10    1:20.35 AGE    
                  35.67     1:20.35 (44.68)                                        
 11 Angst, Alexandria K       14 CSC-MR               1:25.18    1:23.97 AGE    
                  36.34     1:23.97 (47.63)                                        
 12 Nofi, Chelsea E           14 HYB-MR               1:26.38    1:24.18 AGE    
                  39.03     1:24.18 (45.15)                                        
 13 Damiano, Michelle R       14 TVSC-MR              1:24.03    1:26.57 AGE    
                  38.63     1:26.57 (47.94)                                        
 14 Pellegrino, Amanda J      13 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:28.74 AGE    
                  40.13     1:28.74 (48.61)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pujals, Michaela C        13 HYB-MR               2:40.57    2:33.17 SILV   
                  33.61     1:11.71 (38.10)     1:52.86 (41.15)     2:33.17 (40.31)
  2 Dundas, Lindsey R         13 CSC-MR               2:55.00    2:37.34 SILV+  
                  32.91     1:11.92 (39.01)     1:54.46 (42.54)     2:37.34 (42.88)
AGE - Division  
  1 Marlow, Remi B            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.03    2:44.97 AGE    
                  35.14     1:16.63 (41.49)     2:00.98 (44.35)     2:44.97 (43.99)
  2 Alessi, Jessica L         14 Sachem-MR            2:53.57    2:51.28 AGE    
                  35.68     1:18.32 (42.64)     2:04.06 (45.74)     2:51.28 (47.22)
  3 Schneider, Amanda         13 Sachem-MR            2:55.73    2:55.90 AGE    
                  38.16     1:22.76 (44.60)     2:09.80 (47.04)     2:55.90 (46.10)
  4 Grieco, Elissa A          13 HAA-MR               2:45.25    3:01.40 AGE    
                  37.45     1:23.43 (45.98)     2:11.57 (48.14)     3:01.40 (49.83)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.39  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Norman, Samantha M        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.59    2:25.10 SILV   
                  32.06     1:08.18 (36.12)     1:52.64 (44.46)     2:25.10 (32.46)
  2 Wade, Zoey A              13 HYB-MR               2:25.63    2:25.75 SILV   
                  32.71     1:10.34 (37.63)     1:55.32 (44.98)     2:25.75 (30.43)
  3 Ryan, Katie C             13 HYB-MR               2:34.07    2:30.96 SILV   
                  33.26     1:11.49 (38.23)     1:57.43 (45.94)     2:30.96 (33.53)
  4 Einsidler, Lisa           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.77    2:31.68 SILV   
                  32.59     1:11.44 (38.85)     1:56.87 (45.43)     2:31.68 (34.81)
  5 Harvey, Diana M           13 HYB-MR               2:30.84    2:32.25 SILV   
                  32.75     1:12.04 (39.29)     1:59.50 (47.46)     2:32.25 (32.75)
  6 Rosenbrock, Michelle      14 HAA-MR               2:29.56    2:33.46 SILV   
                  33.32     1:13.57 (40.25)     1:58.94 (45.37)     2:33.46 (34.52)
  7 Bormann, Kristen E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.69    2:34.60 SILV   
                  31.81     1:12.33 (40.52)     2:00.12 (47.79)     2:34.60 (34.48)
  8 Koch, Carolyn A           13 LIND-MR              2:33.91    2:34.61 SILV   
                  32.98     1:12.45 (39.47)     2:00.67 (48.22)     2:34.61 (33.94)
  9 Boccio, Marissa C         14 Farmingdale-MR       2:36.74    2:34.62 SILV   
                  35.77     1:13.48 (37.71)     2:00.18 (46.70)     2:34.62 (34.44)
 10 Vertullo, Christine A     14 IA-MR                2:30.30    2:34.84 SILV   
                  33.10     1:13.17 (40.07)     1:59.61 (46.44)     2:34.84 (35.23)
 11 Bunster, Kate M           14 CSC-MR              42:01.00    2:36.72 SILV+  
                  33.56     1:16.68 (43.12)     2:01.79 (45.11)     2:36.72 (34.93)
 12 Marlow, Remi B            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.17    2:36.83 SILV   
                  34.32     1:16.28 (41.96)     2:00.47 (44.19)     2:36.83 (36.36)
 13 Dundas, Lindsey R         13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:37.58 SILV   
                  32.28     1:15.16 (42.88)     2:01.94 (46.78)     2:37.58 (35.64)
 14 Boland, Kate E            14 Farmingdale-MR       2:42.61    2:37.59 SILV   
                  32.71     1:11.53 (38.82)     2:01.87 (50.34)     2:37.59 (35.72)
 15 Sims, Raakkel E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.67    2:38.57 SILV   
                  35.77     1:17.65 (41.88)     2:04.26 (46.61)     2:38.57 (34.31)
 15 Manning, Colleen P        13 LIND-MR              2:41.45    2:38.57 SILV   
                  35.46     1:16.70 (41.24)     2:05.24 (48.54)     2:38.57 (33.33)
 17 Kassner, Jamie X          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.56    2:38.68 SILV   
                  35.78     1:14.64 (38.86)     2:05.84 (51.20)     2:38.68 (32.84)
 18 Alessi, Jessica L         14 Sachem-MR            2:39.58    2:39.74 SILV   
                  33.90     1:14.72 (40.82)     2:02.91 (48.19)     2:39.74 (36.83)
 19 Rosa, Tracey L            13 IA-MR                2:39.08    2:39.87 SILV   
                  34.98     1:16.44 (41.46)     2:03.84 (47.40)     2:39.87 (36.03)
 20 Termine, Amanda L         14 IA-MR                2:38.94    2:40.92 SILV   
                  34.81     1:14.57 (39.76)     2:03.51 (48.94)     2:40.92 (37.41)
 21 Sandor, Hanna W           13 IA-MR                2:35.68    2:41.27 SILV   
                  35.35     1:15.54 (40.19)     2:03.98 (48.44)     2:41.27 (37.29)
 22 Dunaisky, Rachel I        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.01    2:43.23 SILV   
                  35.93     1:17.49 (41.56)     2:08.21 (50.72)     2:43.23 (35.02)
 23 Rebholz, Pamela K         14 HYB-MR               2:43.25    2:44.05 SILV   
                  35.39     1:20.22 (44.83)     2:05.16 (44.94)     2:44.05 (38.89)
 24 Patronis, Olivia A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.07    2:45.92 SILV+  
                  37.30     1:20.51 (43.21)     2:08.86 (48.35)     2:45.92 (37.06)
 25 Irwin, Danielle M         13 IA-MR                2:54.10    2:47.11 SILV+  
                  38.27     1:21.35 (43.08)     2:10.64 (49.29)     2:47.11 (36.47)
 26 Grieco, Elissa A          13 HAA-MR               2:52.38    2:47.28 SILV+  
                  36.48     1:17.84 (41.36)     2:11.15 (53.31)     2:47.28 (36.13)
 27 Doherty, Gini S           14 HYB-MR               2:54.24    2:47.59 SILV+  
                  36.01     1:16.85 (40.84)     2:09.51 (52.66)     2:47.59 (38.08)
AGE - Division  
  1 Tobin, Kate E             14 IA-MR                2:49.75    2:52.94 AGE    
                  36.67     1:22.46 (45.79)     2:14.65 (52.19)     2:52.94 (38.29)
  2 Saulle, Melanie C         13 HYB-MR               2:55.26    2:59.88 AGE    
                  42.15     1:28.84 (46.69)     2:19.16 (50.32)     2:59.88 (40.72)
  3 Lawlor, Kathryn E         14 CSC-MR               2:50.71    3:00.56 AGE    
                  40.36     1:26.90 (46.54)     2:21.83 (54.93)     3:00.56 (38.73)
  4 Melone, Victoria N        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.30    3:01.19 AGE    
                  42.42     1:29.09 (46.67)     2:18.35 (49.26)     3:01.19 (42.84)
  5 Crowley, Alexandra        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.59    3:02.30 AGE    
                  41.82     1:26.79 (44.97)     2:19.28 (52.49)     3:02.30 (43.02)
  6 Sandler, Jaime L          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.27    3:10.04 AGE    
                  40.82     1:30.47 (49.65)     2:24.70 (54.23)     3:10.04 (45.34)
 -- Harmon, Corin L           13 HAA-MR               3:12.71         DQ        
                  39.12     1:24.83 (45.71)     2:12.88 (48.05)          DQ (40.69)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:01.59  ZQ
        5:07.99  JO
        5:38.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Pujals, Michaela C        13 HYB-MR               5:12.89    5:06.37 JO+    
                  31.89     1:08.56 (36.67)     1:48.58 (40.02)     2:28.09 (39.51)
        3:11.94 (43.85)     3:56.22 (44.28)     4:32.48 (36.26)     5:06.37 (33.89)
SILV - Division  
  1 Einsidler, Lisa           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:19.84    5:18.49 SILV   
                  31.69     1:09.51 (37.82)     1:49.60 (40.09)     2:29.61 (40.01)
        3:16.94 (47.33)     4:05.80 (48.86)     4:42.57 (36.77)     5:18.49 (35.92)
  2 Ryan, Katie C             13 HYB-MR               5:31.40    5:24.43 SILV   
                  34.85     1:17.23 (42.38)     1:57.63 (40.40)     2:37.94 (40.31)
        3:24.94 (47.00)     4:11.90 (46.96)     4:48.48 (36.58)     5:24.43 (35.95)
  3 Koch, Carolyn A           13 LIND-MR              5:34.94    5:31.07 SILV   
                  32.52     1:10.79 (38.27)     1:53.30 (42.51)     2:35.84 (42.54)
        3:25.41 (49.57)     4:15.17 (49.76)     4:54.07 (38.90)     5:31.07 (37.00)
  4 Littlefield, Danica M     13 Sachem-MR            5:49.22    5:37.07 SILV+  
                  36.60     1:20.89 (44.29)     2:02.94 (42.05)     2:45.23 (42.29)
        3:32.39 (47.16)     4:21.19 (48.80)     5:00.13 (38.94)     5:37.07 (36.94)
  5 Rosa, Tracey L            13 IA-MR                5:42.61    5:38.25 SILV+  
                  36.53     1:19.35 (42.82)                             2:47.00 ( )
        3:35.75 (48.75)     4:23.51 (47.76)     5:02.30 (38.79)     5:38.25 (35.95)
AGE - Division  
  1 Robinson, Erica D         14 TVSC-MR              5:51.03    5:50.90 AGE    
                  37.62     1:22.64 (45.02)     2:06.19 (43.55)     2:50.18 (43.99)
        3:40.46 (50.28)     4:29.84 (49.38)     5:10.92 (41.08)     5:50.90 (39.98)
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kerr, Kathleen P          15 CSC-MR                    NT    2:16.83        
                  29.72     1:04.87 (35.15)     1:41.35 (36.48)     2:16.83 (35.48)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.29  ZQ
          26.79  JO
          28.49  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   15 HYB-MR                 26.95      27.19 SILV   
  2 George, Amanda B          15 CSC-MR                 27.40      27.35 SILV   
  3 NG, Melissa K             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.80      27.63 SILV   
  4 Lown, Katina              16 CSC-MR                 27.68      27.77 SILV   
  5 Schmid, Kristen M         15 WISC-MR                27.56      28.40 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Ahmed, Lila               17 Sachem-MR              28.48      28.65 AGE-   
  2 Smith, Jaclyn M           15 IA-MR                  28.30      28.74 AGE-   
  3 Milano, Lisa              17 WISC-MR                27.85      28.77 AGE-   
  4 Pitrelli, Christina E     15 IA-MR                  28.31      28.98 AGE-   
  5 DeVivo, Kimberly L        16 Sachem-MR              28.14      29.03 AGE-   
  6 Rosenbrock, Katie         17 HAA-MR                 28.22      29.09 AGE-   
  7 Gibson, Lauren M          16 CSC-MR                 28.40      29.13 AGE-   
  8 Pye, Lorraine C           15 Farmingdale-MR         29.25      29.14 AGE    
  9 Luqman, Kyle M            15 IA-MR                  27.19      29.18 AGE-   
  9 Kerr, Kathleen P          15 CSC-MR                 28.34      29.18 AGE-   
 11 Starke, Ashleigh R        15 Sachem-MR              28.88      29.26 AGE    
 12 Nicoletto, Ava E          16 HYB-MR                 29.06      29.49 AGE    
 13 Drury, Kelly M            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.90      29.57 AGE    
 14 Ashfaq, Nayab             16 IA-MR                  29.85      29.63 AGE    
 15 Jones, Jamilee I          16 Sachem-MR              30.98      30.00 AGE    
 16 Haight, Jacqueline A      16 Sachem-MR              29.63      30.11 AGE    
 17 Davis, Lauren             16 HAA-MR                 29.40      30.20 AGE    
 18 Knopf, Sabrina            17 Sachem-MR              30.67      30.36 AGE    
 19 D'Arcangelis, Catherine   17 CSC-MR                 29.83      30.50 AGE    
 20 Heinz, Jacqueline P       15 Farmingdale-MR         31.31      30.59 AGE    
 21 Bolin, Kathleen E         15 CSC-MR                 29.66      30.72 AGE    
 22 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      15 CSC-MR                 30.49      31.28 AGE    
 23 Vanwinkle, Tara J         15 North Shore-MR         29.99      31.77 AGE    
 24 Flaherty, Caitlin M       15 Farmingdale-MR         31.95      31.94 AGE    
 25 Kohut, Alex A             16 CSC-MR                 33.30      32.29 AGE    
 26 Rostrup, Madeline A       16 CSC-MR                 30.46      34.72 AGE    
 27 Scholz, Mirjam S          16 TVSC-MR                51.33      49.51 AGE    
 -- Chan, Margaret H          16 Sachem-MR              29.23         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.59  ZQ
          57.79  JO
        1:03.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 George, Amanda B          15 CSC-MR                 59.59      58.77 SILV   
                  28.23       58.77 (30.54)                                        
  2 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   15 HYB-MR                 57.98      59.81 SILV   
                  28.75       59.81 (31.06)                                        
  3 Santaniello, Samantha M   15 HYB-MR                 59.53    1:00.01 SILV   
                  17.50     1:00.01 (42.51)                                        
  4 Archer, Heather A         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.47    1:00.55 SILV   
                  29.21     1:00.55 (31.34)                                        
  5 Kerr, Kathleen P          15 CSC-MR               1:02.94    1:00.92 SILV   
                  28.54     1:00.92 (32.38)                                        
  6 Ahmed, Lila               17 Sachem-MR            1:01.31    1:01.04 SILV   
                  29.89     1:01.04 (31.15)                                        
  7 Drury, Kelly M            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.04    1:01.41 SILV   
                  29.70     1:01.41 (31.71)                                        
  7 Smith, Jaclyn M           15 IA-MR                1:01.81    1:01.41 SILV   
                  29.19     1:01.41 (32.22)                                        
  9 Chan, Margaret H          16 Sachem-MR            1:04.88    1:01.75 SILV+  
                  29.60     1:01.75 (32.15)                                        
 10 Cohen, Jacqui             16 Unatt_TMSUFFOLK-MR     59.59    1:02.17 SILV   
                  29.65     1:02.17 (32.52)                                        
 11 Gibson, Lauren M          16 CSC-MR               1:00.81    1:02.55 SILV   
                  29.96     1:02.55 (32.59)                                        
 12 Mahony, Meghan K          16 HYB-MR               1:01.15    1:02.90 SILV   
                  30.34     1:02.90 (32.56)                                        
 13 Goldstein, Amanda P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.24    1:03.44 SILV   
                  30.25     1:03.44 (33.19)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Veccia, Jackie M          15 North Shore-MR            NT    1:03.98 AGE    
                  30.68     1:03.98 (33.30)                                        
  2 Starke, Ashleigh R        15 Sachem-MR            1:03.20    1:04.03 AGE-   
                  30.41     1:04.03 (33.62)                                        
  2 Ryan, Meg E               17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.75    1:04.03 AGE-   
                  30.33     1:04.03 (33.70)                                        
  4 Davis, Lauren             16 HAA-MR               1:03.81    1:05.51 AGE    
                  31.68     1:05.51 (33.83)                                        
  5 Bolin, Kathleen E         15 CSC-MR               1:03.92    1:05.89 AGE    
                  31.56     1:05.89 (34.33)                                        
  6 Nicoletto, Ava E          16 HYB-MR               1:03.63    1:05.94 AGE    
                  31.02     1:05.94 (34.92)                                        
  7 Knopf, Sabrina            17 Sachem-MR            1:04.57    1:06.02 AGE    
                  31.70     1:06.02 (34.32)                                        
  8 Jones, Jamilee I          16 Sachem-MR            1:06.25    1:06.45 AGE    
                  32.03     1:06.45 (34.42)                                        
  9 D'Arcangelis, Catherine   17 CSC-MR               1:05.46    1:06.72 AGE    
                  31.53     1:06.72 (35.19)                                        
 10 Heinz, Jacqueline P       15 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.47    1:06.89 AGE    
                  31.75     1:06.89 (35.14)                                        
 11 Chang, Tara E             16 HYB-MR               1:06.75    1:07.55 AGE    
                  32.03     1:07.55 (35.52)                                        
 12 Kohut, Alex A             16 CSC-MR               1:13.29    1:08.25 AGE    
                  33.26     1:08.25 (34.99)                                        
 13 Barkey, Shannon M         17 LIND-MR              1:14.63    1:08.26 AGE    
                  32.88     1:08.26 (35.38)                                        
 14 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      15 CSC-MR               1:06.93    1:08.50 AGE    
                  32.84     1:08.50 (35.66)                                        
 15 Pyros, Alexandra          15 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.52    1:09.13 AGE    
                  33.01     1:09.13 (36.12)                                        
 16 Littell, Julianne L       15 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.52    1:12.41 AGE    
                  34.81     1:12.41 (37.60)                                        
 17 Scholz, Mirjam S          16 TVSC-MR              1:50.25    1:51.46 AGE    
                  49.94   1:51.46 (1:01.52)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.79  ZQ
        2:05.99  JO
        2:16.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Archer, Heather A         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.94    2:08.11 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.21 (32.90)     1:36.48 (33.27)     2:08.11 (31.63)
  2 Pitrelli, Christina E     15 IA-MR                2:10.06    2:09.08 SILV   
                  30.43     1:03.49 (33.06)     1:36.53 (33.04)     2:09.08 (32.55)
  3 Schmid, Kristen M         15 WISC-MR              2:10.05    2:11.73 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.77 (32.59)     1:37.38 (34.61)     2:11.73 (34.35)
  4 Ahmed, Lila               17 Sachem-MR            2:13.81    2:13.64 SILV   
                  30.77     1:04.34 (33.57)     1:39.61 (35.27)     2:13.64 (34.03)
  5 Gibson, Lauren M          16 CSC-MR               2:09.02    2:13.90 SILV   
                  30.40     1:03.70 (33.30)     1:38.98 (35.28)     2:13.90 (34.92)
  6 Cohen, Jacqui             16 Unatt_TMSUFFOLK-MR   2:15.90    2:15.46 SILV   
                  31.05     1:05.09 (34.04)     1:40.24 (35.15)     2:15.46 (35.22)
  7 Milano, Lisa              17 WISC-MR              2:10.63    2:15.58 SILV   
                  30.93     1:04.77 (33.84)     1:39.93 (35.16)     2:15.58 (35.65)
AGE - Division  
  1 Davis, Lauren             16 HAA-MR               2:17.83    2:16.75 AGE    
                  31.67     1:06.97 (35.30)     1:42.24 (35.27)     2:16.75 (34.51)
  2 Kerr, Kathleen P          15 CSC-MR               2:17.19    2:16.88 AGE    
                  31.02     1:05.85 (34.83)     1:41.29 (35.44)     2:16.88 (35.59)
  3 Bolin, Kathleen E         15 CSC-MR               2:15.39    2:17.28 AGE-   
                  31.58     1:06.86 (35.28)     1:42.49 (35.63)     2:17.28 (34.79)
  4 Smith, Jaclyn M           15 IA-MR                2:17.45    2:18.27 AGE    
                  30.94     1:05.71 (34.77)     1:42.23 (36.52)     2:18.27 (36.04)
  5 Starke, Ashleigh R        15 Sachem-MR            2:20.46    2:20.33 AGE    
                  32.09     1:07.26 (35.17)     1:44.06 (36.80)     2:20.33 (36.27)
  6 DeVivo, Kimberly L        16 Sachem-MR            2:14.45    2:21.77 AGE-   
                  32.10     1:08.07 (35.97)     1:45.03 (36.96)     2:21.77 (36.74)
  7 Ashfaq, Nayab             16 IA-MR                2:31.70    2:25.72 AGE    
                  32.80     1:10.23 (37.43)     1:48.45 (38.22)     2:25.72 (37.27)
  8 Jones, Jamilee I          16 Sachem-MR            2:23.04    2:26.06 AGE    
                  32.88     1:09.60 (36.72)     1:47.58 (37.98)     2:26.06 (38.48)
  9 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      15 CSC-MR               2:32.86    2:26.30 AGE    
                  31.48     1:09.15 (37.67)     1:48.54 (39.39)     2:26.30 (37.76)
 10 Kohut, Alex A             16 CSC-MR               2:34.06    2:27.81 AGE    
                  34.20     1:12.37 (38.17)     1:51.11 (38.74)     2:27.81 (36.70)
 11 D'Arcangelis, Catherine   17 CSC-MR               2:24.20    2:27.85 AGE    
                  32.81     1:09.72 (36.91)     1:48.99 (39.27)     2:27.85 (38.86)
 12 Heinz, Jacqueline P       15 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.17    2:29.74 AGE    
                  33.76     1:11.75 (37.99)     1:51.38 (39.63)     2:29.74 (38.36)
 13 Luqman, Kyle M            15 IA-MR                2:28.97    2:31.23 AGE    
                  33.49     1:11.43 (37.94)     1:51.81 (40.38)     2:31.23 (39.42)
 14 Flaherty, Caitlin M       15 Farmingdale-MR       2:34.42    2:36.83 AGE    
                  34.62     1:14.47 (39.85)     1:55.99 (41.52)     2:36.83 (40.84)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:28.39  ZQ
        5:31.99  JO
        5:54.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Warren, Michelle N        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:35.40    5:28.27 ZQ+    
                  30.76     1:03.61 (32.85)     1:37.29 (33.68)     2:10.29 (33.00)
        2:43.75 (33.46)     3:16.99 (33.24)     3:50.48 (33.49)     4:23.40 (32.92)
        4:56.45 (33.05)     5:28.27 (31.82)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Rosa, Sam N               15 IA-MR                5:35.57    5:41.89 SILV   
                  31.27     1:05.34 (34.07)     1:40.02 (34.68)     2:14.68 (34.66)
        2:49.34 (34.66)     3:23.98 (34.64)     3:58.73 (34.75)     4:33.35 (34.62)
        5:07.82 (34.47)     5:41.89 (34.07)                                        
  2 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   15 HYB-MR               5:41.23    5:44.84 SILV   
                  30.43     1:04.36 (33.93)     1:38.84 (34.48)     2:13.47 (34.63)
        2:48.64 (35.17)     3:24.01 (35.37)     3:59.92 (35.91)     4:34.46 (34.54)
        5:10.27 (35.81)     5:44.84 (34.57)                                        
  3 Pitrelli, Christina E     15 IA-MR                5:48.63    5:47.91 SILV   
                  32.16     1:06.62 (34.46)     1:41.39 (34.77)     2:16.31 (34.92)
        2:51.73 (35.42)     3:26.64 (34.91)     4:02.30 (35.66)     4:38.04 (35.74)
        5:13.82 (35.78)     5:47.91 (34.09)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Bolin, Kathleen E         15 CSC-MR               5:55.71    6:02.72 AGE    
                  32.23     1:07.85 (35.62)     1:44.67 (36.82)     2:22.09 (37.42)
        2:59.54 (37.45)     3:36.49 (36.95)     4:13.45 (36.96)     4:50.94 (37.49)
        5:27.10 (36.16)     6:02.72 (35.62)                                        
  2 Goldstein, Amanda P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:51.68    6:07.14 AGE-   
                  31.28     1:06.05 (34.77)     1:42.43 (36.38)     2:19.79 (37.36)
        2:57.54 (37.75)     3:36.46 (38.92)     4:15.25 (38.79)     4:52.75 (37.50)
        5:29.59 (36.84)     6:07.14 (37.55)                                        
  3 Davis, Lauren             16 HAA-MR               5:58.69    6:07.66 AGE    
                  32.70     1:09.54 (36.84)     1:46.88 (37.34)     2:24.06 (37.18)
        3:01.35 (37.29)     3:38.82 (37.47)     4:16.41 (37.59)     4:54.05 (37.64)
        5:31.44 (37.39)     6:07.66 (36.22)                                        
  4 Veccia, Jackie M          15 North Shore-MR       6:06.32    6:09.54 AGE    
                  31.73     1:07.67 (35.94)     1:44.63 (36.96)     2:22.19 (37.56)
        3:00.08 (37.89)     3:37.75 (37.67)     4:15.81 (38.06)     4:54.97 (39.16)
        5:33.14 (38.17)     6:09.54 (36.40)                                        
  5 Kerr, Kathleen P          15 CSC-MR               6:30.00    6:09.66 AGE    
                  31.52     1:07.05 (35.53)     1:43.64 (36.59)     2:21.22 (37.58)
        2:59.42 (38.20)     3:38.42 (39.00)     4:17.17 (38.75)     4:56.06 (38.89)
        5:34.93 (38.87)     6:09.66 (34.73)                                        
  6 Kohut, Alex A             16 CSC-MR               6:37.02    6:31.24 AGE    
                  33.79     1:12.43 (38.64)     1:51.73 (39.30)     2:31.85 (40.12)
        3:11.45 (39.60)     3:50.90 (39.45)     4:31.81 (40.91)     5:12.24 (40.43)
        5:52.60 (40.36)     6:31.24 (38.64)                                        
  7 Heinz, Jacqueline P       15 Farmingdale-MR       6:48.66    6:40.12 AGE    
                  33.70     1:12.23 (38.53)     1:53.23 (41.00)     2:34.41 (41.18)
        3:15.51 (41.10)     3:57.23 (41.72)     4:39.37 (42.14)     5:21.61 (42.24)
        6:01.77 (40.16)     6:40.12 (38.35)                                        
  8 D'Arcangelis, Catherine   17 CSC-MR               6:26.47    6:40.88 AGE    
                  33.36     1:11.80 (38.44)     1:51.71 (39.91)     2:32.04 (40.33)
        3:12.75 (40.71)     3:54.44 (41.69)     4:35.95 (41.51)     5:18.35 (42.40)
        5:59.62 (41.27)     6:40.88 (41.26)                                        
  9 Pyros, Alexandra          15 Farmingdale-MR       6:55.09    6:44.90 AGE    
                  35.21     1:14.43 (39.22)     1:54.71 (40.28)     2:35.13 (40.42)
        3:17.01 (41.88)     3:59.21 (42.20)     4:41.24 (42.03)     5:23.30 (42.06)
        6:05.24 (41.94)     6:44.90 (39.66)                                        
 10 Flaherty, Caitlin M       15 Farmingdale-MR       6:47.92    7:03.04 AGE    
                  35.43     1:14.63 (39.20)     1:56.01 (41.38)     2:38.18 (42.17)
        3:21.70 (43.52)     4:05.64 (43.94)     4:51.14 (45.50)     5:35.70 (44.56)
        6:20.30 (44.60)     7:03.04 (42.74)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  ZQ
        1:06.49  JO
        1:13.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 NG, Melissa K             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.10    1:07.72 SILV   
                  33.13     1:07.72 (34.59)                                        
  2 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   15 HYB-MR               1:07.37    1:08.23 SILV   
                  32.80     1:08.23 (35.43)                                        
  3 Pitrelli, Christina E     15 IA-MR                1:10.93    1:10.08 SILV   
                  34.50     1:10.08 (35.58)                                        
  4 Chan, Margaret H          16 Sachem-MR            1:13.28    1:10.91 SILV+  
                  34.46     1:10.91 (36.45)                                        
  5 Bolin, Kathleen E         15 CSC-MR               1:08.01    1:10.92 SILV   
                  34.96     1:10.92 (35.96)                                        
  6 Lown, Katina              16 CSC-MR               1:12.53    1:11.67 SILV   
                  34.67     1:11.67 (37.00)                                        
  7 Rosenbrock, Katie         17 HAA-MR               1:11.29    1:11.70 SILV   
                  35.23     1:11.70 (36.47)                                        
  8 Nicoletto, Ava E          16 HYB-MR               1:11.72    1:12.74 SILV   
                  35.35     1:12.74 (37.39)                                        
  9 Smith, Jaclyn M           15 IA-MR                1:11.27    1:12.78 SILV   
                  35.54     1:12.78 (37.24)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 DeVivo, Kimberly L        16 Sachem-MR            1:10.98    1:14.20 AGE-   
                  35.82     1:14.20 (38.38)                                        
  2 Luqman, Kyle M            15 IA-MR                1:11.32    1:15.10 AGE-   
                  35.98     1:15.10 (39.12)                                        
  3 Ashfaq, Nayab             16 IA-MR                1:16.88    1:16.24 AGE    
                  36.80     1:16.24 (39.44)                                        
  4 Jones, Jamilee I          16 Sachem-MR            1:16.64    1:17.58 AGE    
                  38.33     1:17.58 (39.25)                                        
  5 Knopf, Sabrina            17 Sachem-MR            1:17.83    1:17.84 AGE    
                  37.69     1:17.84 (40.15)                                        
  6 Haight, Jacqueline A      16 Sachem-MR            1:22.41    1:25.27 AGE    
                  39.84     1:25.27 (45.43)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:18.99  ZQ
        2:23.99  JO
        2:35.29  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   15 HYB-MR               2:25.52    2:25.87 SILV   
                  34.98     1:12.65 (37.67)     1:50.13 (37.48)     2:25.87 (35.74)
  2 Bolin, Kathleen E         15 CSC-MR               2:24.91    2:27.83 SILV   
                  34.21     1:11.94 (37.73)     1:50.20 (38.26)     2:27.83 (37.63)
  3 Smith, Jaclyn M           15 IA-MR                2:36.55    2:32.67 SILV+  
                  35.68     1:14.38 (38.70)     1:54.32 (39.94)     2:32.67 (38.35)
  4 Gibson, Lauren M          16 CSC-MR               2:37.37    2:32.81 SILV+  
                  37.13     1:15.42 (38.29)     1:54.48 (39.06)     2:32.81 (38.33)
  5 Santaniello, Samantha M   15 HYB-MR               2:38.88    2:33.57 SILV+  
                                                    1:55.05 ( )     2:33.57 (38.52)
  6 Goldstein, Amanda P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.38    2:34.76 SILV+  
                  36.85     1:17.09 (40.24)     1:57.36 (40.27)     2:34.76 (37.40)
  7 Ahmed, Lila               17 Sachem-MR            3:01.36    2:34.89 SILV+  
                  36.68                             1:56.94 ( )     2:34.89 (37.95)
AGE - Division  
  1 Chan, Margaret H          16 Sachem-MR            2:41.98    2:35.83 AGE    
                  35.27     1:13.77 (38.50)     1:54.34 (40.57)     2:35.83 (41.49)
  2 Mahony, Meghan K          16 HYB-MR               2:36.58    2:37.51 AGE    
                  37.35     1:16.37 (39.02)     1:57.05 (40.68)     2:37.51 (40.46)
  3 Davis, Lauren             16 HAA-MR               2:35.80    2:37.74 AGE    
                  37.44     1:17.07 (39.63)     1:58.03 (40.96)     2:37.74 (39.71)
  4 Nicoletto, Ava E          16 HYB-MR               2:40.81    2:40.41 AGE    
                  36.83     1:18.05 (41.22)     2:00.88 (42.83)     2:40.41 (39.53)
  5 Jones, Jamilee I          16 Sachem-MR            2:44.75    2:42.64 AGE    
                  39.37     1:20.61 (41.24)     2:02.96 (42.35)     2:42.64 (39.68)
  6 Starke, Ashleigh R        15 Sachem-MR            2:41.80    2:44.86 AGE    
                  39.42     1:20.74 (41.32)     2:03.60 (42.86)     2:44.86 (41.26)
  7 Knopf, Sabrina            17 Sachem-MR            2:44.64    2:48.89 AGE    
                  38.50     1:21.25 (42.75)     2:05.59 (44.34)     2:48.89 (43.30)
  8 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      15 CSC-MR               3:07.07    2:57.77 AGE    
                  41.32     1:27.11 (45.79)     2:14.42 (47.31)     2:57.77 (43.35)
 -- Chang, Tara E             16 HYB-MR               2:37.18         DQ        
                  37.98                             2:06.00 ( )          DQ (43.67)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  ZQ
        1:16.19  JO
        1:23.89  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 George, Amanda B          15 CSC-MR               1:16.79    1:16.67 SILV   
                  36.86     1:16.67 (39.81)                                        
  2 Ahmed, Lila               17 Sachem-MR            1:17.05    1:17.67 SILV   
                  36.51     1:17.67 (41.16)                                        
  3 Archer, Heather A         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.59    1:18.80 SILV   
                  37.44     1:18.80 (41.36)                                        
  4 Lown, Katina              16 CSC-MR               1:18.89    1:18.99 SILV   
                  35.89     1:18.99 (43.10)                                        
  5 Luqman, Kyle M            15 IA-MR                1:18.72    1:21.54 SILV   
                  37.97     1:21.54 (43.57)                                        
  6 Cohen, Jacqui             16 Unatt_TMSUFFOLK-MR   1:19.50    1:21.66 SILV   
                  38.73     1:21.66 (42.93)                                        
  7 Drury, Kelly M            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.06    1:22.16 SILV   
                  38.73     1:22.16 (43.43)                                        
  8 Pye, Lorraine C           15 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.74    1:23.20 SILV   
                  37.21     1:23.20 (45.99)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Starke, Ashleigh R        15 Sachem-MR            1:20.78    1:24.70 AGE-   
                  40.44     1:24.70 (44.26)                                        
  2 Vanwinkle, Tara J         15 North Shore-MR       1:25.05    1:29.52 AGE    
                  42.69     1:29.52 (46.83)                                        
  3 Barkey, Shannon M         17 LIND-MR              1:39.88    1:31.20 AGE    
                  42.99     1:31.20 (48.21)                                        
  4 D'Arcangelis, Catherine   17 CSC-MR               1:33.73    1:35.84 AGE    
                  44.00     1:35.84 (51.84)                                        
  5 Kohut, Alex A             16 CSC-MR               1:36.71    1:36.62 AGE    
                  46.43     1:36.62 (50.19)                                        
  6 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      15 CSC-MR               1:44.70    1:41.35 AGE    
                  47.75     1:41.35 (53.60)                                        
 -- Rostrup, Madeline A       16 CSC-MR               1:27.49         DQ        
                  46.72          DQ (52.86)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.89  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:56.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Archer, Heather A         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.16    2:44.95 SILV   
                  38.34     1:21.32 (42.98)     2:03.72 (42.40)     2:44.95 (41.23)
  2 George, Amanda B          15 CSC-MR               2:46.10    2:45.42 SILV   
                  37.80     1:20.36 (42.56)     2:03.53 (43.17)     2:45.42 (41.89)
  3 Gibson, Lauren M          16 CSC-MR               2:44.45    2:49.00 SILV   
                  38.16     1:20.55 (42.39)     2:04.24 (43.69)     2:49.00 (44.76)
  4 Cohen, Jacqui             16 Unatt_TMSUFFOLK-MR   2:48.50    2:53.74 SILV   
                  38.86     1:22.79 (43.93)     2:07.78 (44.99)     2:53.74 (45.96)
  5 Ahmed, Lila               17 Sachem-MR            2:50.47    2:56.84 SILV   
                  39.36     1:24.24 (44.88)     2:10.33 (46.09)     2:56.84 (46.51)
AGE - Division  
  1 Starke, Ashleigh R        15 Sachem-MR            2:59.05    2:58.39 AGE    
                  41.11     1:26.30 (45.19)     2:12.34 (46.04)     2:58.39 (46.05)
  2 Davis, Lauren             16 HAA-MR               2:55.56    2:59.03 AGE-   
                  40.56     1:27.17 (46.61)     2:13.94 (46.77)     2:59.03 (45.09)
  3 Kerr, Kathleen P          15 CSC-MR               3:06.53    3:02.70 AGE    
                  39.83     1:24.84 (45.01)     2:12.61 (47.77)     3:02.70 (50.09)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.59  ZQ
        1:05.99  JO
        1:12.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rosenbrock, Katie         17 HAA-MR               1:06.69    1:08.95 SILV   
                  32.67     1:08.95 (36.28)                                        
  2 Cohen, Jacqui             16 Unatt_TMSUFFOLK-MR   1:06.49    1:10.20 SILV   
                  32.64     1:10.20 (37.56)                                        
  3 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   15 HYB-MR               1:14.86    1:10.39 SILV+  
                  33.37     1:10.39 (37.02)                                        
  4 Gibson, Lauren M          16 CSC-MR               1:09.70    1:11.21 SILV   
                  33.05     1:11.21 (38.16)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Knopf, Sabrina            17 Sachem-MR            1:15.78    1:15.86 AGE    
                  34.97     1:15.86 (40.89)                                        
  2 Kerr, Kathleen P          15 CSC-MR               1:14.66    1:16.38 AGE    
                  34.46     1:16.38 (41.92)                                        
  3 Davis, Lauren             16 HAA-MR               1:17.81    1:16.93 AGE    
                  35.07     1:16.93 (41.86)                                        
  4 Chan, Margaret H          16 Sachem-MR            1:13.71    1:18.06 AGE    
                  35.82     1:18.06 (42.24)                                        
  5 Nicoletto, Ava E          16 HYB-MR               1:19.36    1:22.12 AGE    
                  35.52     1:22.12 (46.60)                                        
  6 Flaherty, Caitlin M       15 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.00    1:24.28 AGE    
                  38.60     1:24.28 (45.68)                                        
  7 Heinz, Jacqueline P       15 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.26    1:25.06 AGE    
                  37.90     1:25.06 (47.16)                                        
  8 Barkey, Shannon M         17 LIND-MR              1:34.74    1:30.34 AGE    
                  41.93     1:30.34 (48.41)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.59  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:39.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Lauren             16 HAA-MR               2:50.53    2:49.53 AGE    
                  36.58     1:20.94 (44.36)     2:06.31 (45.37)     2:49.53 (43.22)
  2 Kerr, Kathleen P          15 CSC-MR               2:54.32    3:02.15 AGE    
                  36.00     1:22.49 (46.49)     2:12.14 (49.65)     3:02.15 (50.01)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:19.39  ZQ
        2:22.09  JO
        2:43.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Archer, Heather A         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.20    2:25.22 SILV   
                  31.61     1:09.54 (37.93)     1:52.42 (42.88)     2:25.22 (32.80)
  2 NG, Melissa K             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.33    2:30.01 SILV   
                  31.14     1:09.89 (38.75)     1:55.30 (45.41)     2:30.01 (34.71)
  3 Pitrelli, Christina E     15 IA-MR                2:30.68    2:30.95 SILV   
                  33.97     1:11.59 (37.62)     1:56.89 (45.30)     2:30.95 (34.06)
  4 George, Amanda B          15 CSC-MR               2:29.17    2:30.97 SILV   
                  33.15     1:12.97 (39.82)     1:57.23 (44.26)     2:30.97 (33.74)
  5 Drury, Kelly M            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.08    2:31.06 SILV   
                  33.20     1:13.19 (39.99)     1:56.74 (43.55)     2:31.06 (34.32)
  6 Davis, Lauren             16 HAA-MR               2:34.35    2:37.03 SILV   
                  34.94     1:16.26 (41.32)     2:01.24 (44.98)     2:37.03 (35.79)
  7 Smith, Jaclyn M           15 IA-MR                2:35.96    2:37.19 SILV   
                  35.38     1:15.21 (39.83)     2:02.51 (47.30)     2:37.19 (34.68)
  8 Nicoletto, Ava E          16 HYB-MR               2:49.20    2:52.38 AGE    
                  35.83     1:17.99 (42.16)     2:13.23 (55.24)     2:52.38 (39.15)
  9 Vanwinkle, Tara J         15 North Shore-MR       2:47.22    2:53.93 AGE    
                  38.04     1:24.79 (46.75)     2:14.88 (50.09)     2:53.93 (39.05)
 10 Flaherty, Caitlin M       15 Farmingdale-MR       2:57.68    2:57.62 AGE    
                  38.31     1:25.59 (47.28)     2:16.26 (50.67)     2:57.62 (41.36)
 11 Barkey, Shannon M         17 LIND-MR              3:02.18    2:58.67 AGE    
                  43.12     1:28.66 (45.54)     2:21.56 (52.90)     2:58.67 (37.11)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:01.29  ZQ
        5:04.99  JO
        5:36.29  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Archer, Heather A         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:07.46    5:05.24 SILV   
                  31.26     1:08.30 (37.04)     1:47.32 (39.02)     2:26.44 (39.12)
        3:10.71 (44.27)     3:55.26 (44.55)     4:31.69 (36.43)     5:05.24 (33.55)
  2 Pitrelli, Christina E     15 IA-MR                5:21.19    5:14.98 SILV   
                  34.55     1:13.16 (38.61)     1:53.34 (40.18)     2:32.70 (39.36)
        3:18.65 (45.95)     4:06.59 (47.94)     4:42.03 (35.44)     5:14.98 (32.95)
  3 Rosa, Sam N               15 IA-MR                5:12.99    5:15.18 SILV   
                  33.60     1:14.94 (41.34)     1:54.92 (39.98)     2:34.35 (39.43)
        3:20.03 (45.68)     4:06.88 (46.85)     4:41.88 (35.00)     5:15.18 (33.30)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.79  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassara, Conner V         10 North Shore-MR         32.88      32.34 SILV   
  2 Devito, Matthew L          9 HAA-MR                 32.65      32.57 SILV   
  3 Towers, Zachary D          9 HYB-MR                 34.08      32.84 SILV   
  4 Katz, Andrew              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.09      33.00 SILV   
  5 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR                 34.12      33.06 SILV   
  6 Cowden, Luke S             9 HAA-MR                 32.99      33.08 SILV   
  7 McDougall, Robert J        9 CSC-MR                 33.75      34.31 SILV   
  8 Cremer, Brian K           10 IA-MR                  33.63      34.34 SILV   
  9 Martusciello, Gerard      10 HAA-MR                 35.31      34.43 SILV   
 10 Cassell, Gunther A        10 HYB-MR                 35.86      34.61 SILV   
 11 Whalen, Chris              9 WISC-MR                35.43      34.89 SILV   
 12 Deluca, Steve J           10 Farmingdale-MR         36.95      35.22 SILV+  
 13 Colonna, Nicolas          10 WISC-MR                36.23      35.36 SILV   
 14 Robertson, Patrick W      10 TVSC-MR                36.93      35.85 SILV+  
 15 Poblano, Christian S       9 CSC-MR                 34.90      36.02 SILV   
 16 Campanella, Noah M         9 TVSC-MR                34.78      36.14 SILV   
 17 Mendez, Spencer D         10 HYB-MR                 35.75      36.18 SILV   
 18 Burke, Ryan M              9 TVSC-MR                35.75      36.26 SILV   
 19 Gavigan, Zach Z           10 TVSC-MR                35.90      36.36 SILV   
 20 Gamboa, Matthew G         10 HYB-MR                 33.84      36.48 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Mahabadi, Armin B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.30      36.90 AGE-   
  2 Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR                38.91      37.06 AGE    
  3 Mattera, Michael P        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.84      37.37 AGE    
  4 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M      9 IA-MR                  38.06      37.46 AGE    
  5 Sharkey, Sam R             9 IA-MR                  39.00      37.78 AGE    
  6 Quartararo, Philip P      10 HAA-MR                 37.56      38.59 AGE    
  7 Gavin, Will               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.51      38.69 AGE-   
  8 Zhu, Caleb                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.63      38.76 AGE    
  9 Haedrich, Robert          10 WISC-MR                39.82      38.79 AGE    
 10 Liu, Alex                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.11      39.29 AGE    
 11 Infranco, Daniel S         9 TVSC-MR                41.51      39.30 AGE    
 12 Peskett, Brandon W        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.44      39.67 AGE    
 13 Petkanas, Panos            9 Farmingdale-MR         38.97      40.31 AGE    
 14 Giordano, Daniel F         9 TVSC-MR                45.07      40.71 AGE    
 15 Lesser, Larry P            9 HYB-MR                 39.68      40.78 AGE    
 16 Pizzurro, Nicholas        10 CSC-MR                 41.34      40.80 AGE    
 17 Cooke, Christopher P       9 HYB-MR                 38.57      41.07 AGE    
 18 Boyle, Kevin P            10 CSC-MR                 38.18      41.31 AGE    
 19 Rose, Steven M            10 TVSC-MR                41.43      41.35 AGE    
 20 Hinds, Jabari A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.08      41.36 AGE    
 21 Cyrus, Pasha               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.98      41.52 AGE    
 22 Fici, Vincenzo             9 HAA-MR                 40.74      41.94 AGE    
 23 Kontos, Thomas            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.95      41.99 AGE    
 24 Dorn, Garry T             10 HAA-MR                 40.74      42.14 AGE    
 25 Yin, Raymond W            10 TVSC-MR                48.41      42.20 AGE    
 26 Indimine, Matthew L       10 North Shore-MR         43.43      42.33 AGE    
 27 Winston, Benjamin M        9 TVSC-MR                41.76      42.50 AGE    
 28 Tellekamp, T.J. M          9 CSC-MR                 42.36      43.41 AGE    
 29 Metzger, Alexander         9 Sachem-MR              43.54      43.54 AGE    
 30 Bonghi, John A            10 TVSC-MR                45.64      44.72 AGE    
 31 Lee, Richie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.17      46.82 AGE    
 32 Futcher, Andrew A          9 TVSC-MR                47.61      46.87 AGE    
 33 Marr, George H             9 HYB-MR                 46.27      46.95 AGE    
 34 Penrose, Sean              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.58      47.54 AGE    
 35 Kaplan, David              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.78      48.13 AGE    
 36 Sullivan, Raymond A        9 CSC-MR                 35.16      49.86 AGE-   
 37 Csabon, Christopher G     10 CSC-MR                 38.44      51.08 AGE    
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.49  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR               1:14.54    1:13.18 SILV   
                  35.99     1:13.18 (37.19)                                        
  2 Towers, Zachary D          9 HYB-MR               1:14.95    1:15.17 SILV   
  3 Whalen, Chris              9 WISC-MR              1:20.28    1:17.66 SILV   
                  37.17     1:17.66 (40.49)                                        
  4 Martusciello, Gerard      10 HAA-MR               1:20.47    1:18.20 SILV   
                  37.36     1:18.20 (40.84)                                        
  5 Cremer, Brian K           10 IA-MR                1:20.42    1:18.56 SILV   
                  36.83     1:18.56 (41.73)                                        
  6 Campanella, Noah M         9 TVSC-MR              1:23.57    1:18.96 SILV+  
                  37.25     1:18.96 (41.71)                                        
  7 Colonna, Nicolas          10 WISC-MR              1:20.33    1:19.72 SILV   
                  37.05     1:19.72 (42.67)                                        
  8 Mahabadi, Armin B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.06    1:20.18 SILV   
                  38.68     1:20.18 (41.50)                                        
  9 Carlin, Michael H         10 TVSC-MR              1:21.49    1:20.49 SILV   
                  38.09     1:20.49 (42.40)                                        
 10 Katz, Andrew              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.71    1:20.55 SILV+  
                  39.97     1:20.55 (40.58)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 McDougall, Robert J        9 CSC-MR               1:14.64    1:22.05 AGE-   
                  38.81     1:22.05 (43.24)                                        
  2 Mendez, Spencer D         10 HYB-MR               1:21.87    1:22.84 AGE    
                  39.89     1:22.84 (42.95)                                        
  3 Robertson, Patrick W      10 TVSC-MR              1:21.03    1:23.50 AGE-   
                  40.15     1:23.50 (43.35)                                        
  4 Burke, Ryan M              9 TVSC-MR              1:20.93    1:23.71 AGE-   
                  39.42     1:23.71 (44.29)                                        
  5 Poblano, Christian S       9 CSC-MR               1:17.74    1:24.17 AGE-   
                  38.27     1:24.17 (45.90)                                        
  6 Sharkey, Sam R             9 IA-MR                1:32.20    1:25.69 AGE    
  7 Gavin, Will               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.60    1:25.88 AGE    
                  40.45     1:25.88 (45.43)                                        
  8 Mattera, Michael P        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.55    1:26.14 AGE    
                  39.60     1:26.14 (46.54)                                        
  9 Liu, Alex                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.77    1:27.55 AGE    
                  42.11     1:27.55 (45.44)                                        
 10 Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR              1:26.67    1:27.59 AGE    
                  40.53     1:27.59 (47.06)                                        
 11 Peskett, Brandon W        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.65    1:28.74 AGE    
                  43.82     1:28.74 (44.92)                                        
 12 Hinds, Jabari A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.38    1:29.05 AGE    
                  44.40     1:29.05 (44.65)                                        
 13 Dorn, Garry T             10 HAA-MR               1:30.59    1:29.27 AGE    
                  43.12     1:29.27 (46.15)                                        
 14 Infranco, Daniel S         9 TVSC-MR              1:36.55    1:29.91 AGE    
                  41.78     1:29.91 (48.13)                                        
 14 Petkanas, Panos            9 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.89    1:29.91 AGE    
                  43.08     1:29.91 (46.83)                                        
 16 Zhu, Caleb                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.84    1:30.56 AGE    
                  45.25     1:30.56 (45.31)                                        
 16 Gavigan, Zach Z           10 TVSC-MR              1:26.22    1:30.56 AGE    
                  41.21     1:30.56 (49.35)                                        
 18 Tellekamp, T.J. M          9 CSC-MR               1:36.96    1:30.59 AGE    
                  44.24     1:30.59 (46.35)                                        
 19 Quartararo, Philip P      10 HAA-MR               1:35.95    1:30.87 AGE    
                  42.52     1:30.87 (48.35)                                        
 20 Cyrus, Pasha               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.66    1:32.08 AGE    
                  42.77     1:32.08 (49.31)                                        
 21 Cassell, Gunther A        10 HYB-MR               1:29.20    1:32.40 AGE    
                  38.56     1:32.40 (53.84)                                        
 22 Indimine, Matthew L       10 North Shore-MR       1:45.84    1:32.99 AGE    
                  44.08     1:32.99 (48.91)                                        
 23 Fici, Vincenzo             9 HAA-MR               1:34.11    1:33.14 AGE    
                  44.19     1:33.14 (48.95)                                        
 24 Giordano, Daniel F         9 TVSC-MR              1:45.42    1:34.23 AGE    
                  45.55     1:34.23 (48.68)                                        
 25 Kontos, Thomas            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.90    1:34.25 AGE    
 26 Yin, Raymond W            10 TVSC-MR              1:52.60    1:35.97 AGE    
                  43.60     1:35.97 (52.37)                                        
 27 Winston, Benjamin M        9 TVSC-MR              1:36.33    1:36.59 AGE    
                  44.41     1:36.59 (52.18)                                        
 28 Rose, Steven M            10 TVSC-MR              1:38.45    1:38.29 AGE    
                  45.34     1:38.29 (52.95)                                        
 29 Pizzurro, Nicholas        10 CSC-MR               1:34.06    1:38.70 AGE    
                  46.49     1:38.70 (52.21)                                        
 30 Csabon, Christopher G     10 CSC-MR               1:42.22    1:43.72 AGE    
 31 Penrose, Sean              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.22    1:46.42 AGE    
                  51.20     1:46.42 (55.22)                                        
 32 Marr, George H             9 HYB-MR               1:50.72    1:48.67 AGE    
                  51.29     1:48.67 (57.38)                                        
 33 Lee, Richie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.69    1:50.21 AGE    
                  52.99     1:50.21 (57.22)                                        
 34 Bonghi, John A            10 TVSC-MR              1:43.92    1:53.32 AGE    
 35 Kaplan, David              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.95    1:56.47 AGE    
                  52.86   1:56.47 (1:03.61)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:29.29  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR               2:40.56    2:34.10 JO+    
                  35.57     1:15.72 (40.15)     1:56.62 (40.90)     2:34.10 (37.48)
SILV - Division  
  1 Colonna, Nicolas          10 WISC-MR              3:08.72    2:49.94 SILV+  
                  36.84     1:20.56 (43.72)     2:06.19 (45.63)     2:49.94 (43.75)
  2 Mahabadi, Armin B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.60    2:51.00 SILV+  
                  39.72     1:24.13 (44.41)     2:08.83 (44.70)     2:51.00 (42.17)
  3 McDougall, Robert J        9 CSC-MR               2:42.91    2:53.64 SILV   
                  39.57     1:25.69 (46.12)     2:10.56 (44.87)     2:53.64 (43.08)
  4 Burke, Ryan M              9 TVSC-MR              3:03.51    2:53.78 SILV+  
                  38.64     1:23.40 (44.76)     2:10.53 (47.13)     2:53.78 (43.25)
AGE - Division  
  1 Gavigan, Zach Z           10 TVSC-MR              3:12.20    3:12.80 AGE    
                  40.09     1:29.25 (49.16)     2:19.82 (50.57)     3:12.80 (52.98)
  2 Pizzurro, Nicholas        10 CSC-MR               3:19.49    3:20.27 AGE    
                  42.93     1:36.66 (53.73)     2:28.30 (51.64)     3:20.27 (51.97)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.39  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Robertson, Patrick W      10 TVSC-MR                40.95      38.53 SILV   
  2 Burke, Ryan M              9 TVSC-MR                41.45      40.11 SILV   
  3 Mahabadi, Armin B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.57      40.39 SILV   
  4 Mendez, Spencer D         10 HYB-MR                 40.42      40.77 SILV   
  5 Mattera, Michael P        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.13      40.87 SILV   
  6 Gavigan, Zach Z           10 TVSC-MR                40.11      41.60 SILV   
  7 Colonna, Nicolas          10 WISC-MR                42.11      42.09 SILV   
  8 Whalen, Chris              9 WISC-MR                41.54      42.55 SILV   
  9 Peskett, Brandon W        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.92      43.19 SILV   
 10 Martusciello, Gerard      10 HAA-MR                 41.57      43.27 SILV   
 11 Carlin, Michael H         10 TVSC-MR                42.02      43.64 SILV   
 12 Towers, Zachary D          9 HYB-MR                 41.15      43.65 SILV   
 13 McDougall, Robert J        9 CSC-MR                 40.38      43.70 SILV   
 14 Katz, Andrew              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.03      44.04 SILV+  
 15 Poblano, Christian S       9 CSC-MR                 43.46      44.19 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Liu, Alex                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.05      44.41 AGE-   
  2 Quartararo, Philip P      10 HAA-MR                 46.89      44.44 AGE    
  3 Cremer, Brian K           10 IA-MR                  44.60      45.52 AGE    
  4 Hinds, Jabari A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.14      45.62 AGE    
  5 Campanella, Noah M         9 TVSC-MR                45.16      45.65 AGE    
  6 Sharkey, Sam R             9 IA-MR                  45.79      45.91 AGE    
  7 Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR                44.94      46.15 AGE    
  8 Cyrus, Pasha               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.12      46.16 AGE    
  9 Infranco, Daniel S         9 TVSC-MR                46.28      46.24 AGE    
 10 Yin, Raymond W            10 TVSC-MR                46.76      46.78 AGE    
 11 Petkanas, Panos            9 Farmingdale-MR         46.24      46.84 AGE    
 12 Tellekamp, T.J. M          9 CSC-MR                 50.31      47.44 AGE    
 13 Indimine, Matthew L       10 North Shore-MR         53.04      47.78 AGE    
 14 Metzger, Alexander         9 Sachem-MR              48.81      48.48 AGE    
 15 Gavin, Will               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.41      48.56 AGE    
 16 Rose, Steven M            10 TVSC-MR                50.33      48.85 AGE    
 17 Giordano, Daniel F         9 TVSC-MR                54.61      49.40 AGE    
 18 Pizzurro, Nicholas        10 CSC-MR                 52.29      50.71 AGE    
 19 Zhu, Caleb                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.67      50.86 AGE    
 20 Fici, Vincenzo             9 HAA-MR                 53.87      51.26 AGE    
 21 Winston, Benjamin M        9 TVSC-MR                49.71      51.70 AGE    
 22 Kontos, Thomas            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.95      51.71 AGE    
 23 Lee, Richie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.46      51.88 AGE    
 24 Dorn, Garry T             10 HAA-MR                 49.27      52.06 AGE    
 25 Marr, George H             9 HYB-MR                 52.87      54.59 AGE    
 26 Bonghi, John A            10 TVSC-MR                50.32      55.44 AGE    
 27 Kaplan, David              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.33      56.19 AGE    
 28 Sullivan, Raymond A        9 CSC-MR                 56.33      58.25 AGE    
 -- Csabon, Christopher G     10 CSC-MR                 49.42         DQ        
 -- Cassell, Gunther A        10 HYB-MR                 54.91         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.89  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cowden, Luke S             9 HAA-MR               1:28.45    1:27.09 SILV   
                  42.32     1:27.09 (44.77)                                        
  2 Whalen, Chris              9 WISC-MR              1:29.17    1:27.39 SILV   
                  43.76     1:27.39 (43.63)                                        
  3 Mahabadi, Armin B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.19    1:28.43 SILV   
                  44.10     1:28.43 (44.33)                                        
  4 Colonna, Nicolas          10 WISC-MR              1:30.49    1:28.84 SILV   
                  42.85     1:28.84 (45.99)                                        
  5 Mattera, Michael P        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.74    1:29.01 SILV   
                  44.94     1:29.01 (44.07)                                        
  6 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M      9 IA-MR                1:29.35    1:29.60 SILV   
  7 Martusciello, Gerard      10 HAA-MR               1:31.14    1:30.57 SILV   
                  44.69     1:30.57 (45.88)                                        
  8 Gavigan, Zach Z           10 TVSC-MR              1:31.43    1:33.43 SILV   
                  43.55     1:33.43 (49.88)                                        
  9 Deluca, Steve J           10 Farmingdale-MR       1:36.75    1:34.38 SILV   
                  46.82     1:34.38 (47.56)                                        
 10 Peskett, Brandon W        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.40    1:34.87 SILV   
 11 Quartararo, Philip P      10 HAA-MR               1:38.12    1:35.35 SILV   
                  46.09     1:35.35 (49.26)                                        
 12 Liu, Alex                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.61    1:35.59 SILV   
 13 Katz, Andrew              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.49    1:37.58 SILV   
                  48.40     1:37.58 (49.18)                                        
 14 Cyrus, Pasha               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.80    1:38.42 SILV+  
                  47.89     1:38.42 (50.53)                                        
 15 Gavin, Will               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.39    1:39.39 SILV+  
                  48.78     1:39.39 (50.61)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Cremer, Brian K           10 IA-MR                1:35.70    1:40.93 AGE-   
  2 Infranco, Daniel S         9 TVSC-MR              1:49.88    1:41.20 AGE    
                  48.35     1:41.20 (52.85)                                        
  3 Haedrich, Robert          10 WISC-MR              1:40.98    1:42.09 AGE    
                1:42.63         1:42.09 ( )                                        
  4 Dorn, Garry T             10 HAA-MR               1:48.84    1:43.83 AGE    
                  50.12     1:43.83 (53.71)                                        
  5 Petkanas, Panos            9 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.57    1:44.81 AGE    
                1:44.80      1:44.81 (0.01)                                        
  6 Csabon, Christopher G     10 CSC-MR               2:02.75    1:44.85 AGE    
  7 Tellekamp, T.J. M          9 CSC-MR               1:52.82    1:45.09 AGE    
                  50.85     1:45.09 (54.24)                                        
  8 Metzger, Alexander         9 Sachem-MR            1:49.02    1:45.90 AGE    
                  51.84     1:45.90 (54.06)                                        
  9 Zhu, Caleb                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.67    1:47.64 AGE    
                  51.80     1:47.64 (55.84)                                        
 10 Fici, Vincenzo             9 HAA-MR               1:44.10    1:49.33 AGE    
                  53.47     1:49.33 (55.86)                                        
 11 Giordano, Daniel F         9 TVSC-MR              2:05.44    1:53.14 AGE    
                  55.26     1:53.14 (57.88)                                        
 12 Lee, Richie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.38    1:53.37 AGE    
                  56.17     1:53.37 (57.20)                                        
 13 Kaplan, David              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.95    1:53.73 AGE    
                  55.69     1:53.73 (58.04)                                        
 14 Winston, Benjamin M        9 TVSC-MR              1:54.41    1:54.24 AGE    
                  52.92   1:54.24 (1:01.32)                                        
 15 Bonghi, John A            10 TVSC-MR              1:54.30    1:55.65 AGE    
                  55.72     1:55.65 (59.93)                                        
 16 Rose, Steven M            10 TVSC-MR              1:42.66    1:56.74 AGE    
 17 Penrose, Sean              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.17    1:57.11 AGE    
 18 Futcher, Andrew A          9 TVSC-MR              2:01.07    1:58.12 AGE    
                  57.02   1:58.12 (1:01.10)                                        
 -- Pizzurro, Nicholas        10 CSC-MR               1:53.69         DQ        
                  55.69          DQ (52.77)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.09  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
 -- Cassara, Conner V         10 North Shore-MR         52.99         DQ        
JO - Division  
  1 Devito, Matthew L          9 HAA-MR                 45.77      42.74 JO+    
SILV - Division  
  1 Towers, Zachary D          9 HYB-MR                 44.32      45.30 SILV   
  2 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR                 45.53      45.41 SILV   
  3 Cassell, Gunther A        10 HYB-MR                 46.85      46.05 SILV   
  4 Cooke, Christopher P       9 HYB-MR                 46.74      46.28 SILV   
  5 Gamboa, Matthew G         10 HYB-MR                 44.01      47.29 SILV   
  6 McDougall, Robert J        9 CSC-MR                 45.28      47.44 SILV   
  7 Mattera, Michael P        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.59      47.95 SILV+  
  8 Cremer, Brian K           10 IA-MR                  47.50      48.17 SILV   
  9 Katz, Andrew              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.78      48.38 SILV+  
 10 Boyle, Kevin P            10 CSC-MR                 47.26      48.92 SILV   
 11 Burke, Ryan M              9 TVSC-MR                51.32      49.05 SILV+  
 12 Martusciello, Gerard      10 HAA-MR                 50.69      49.67 SILV+  
AGE - Division  
  1 Liu, Alex                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.66      50.14 AGE    
  2 Campanella, Noah M         9 TVSC-MR                51.48      50.77 AGE    
  3 Mahabadi, Armin B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.39      51.25 AGE    
  4 Robertson, Patrick W      10 TVSC-MR                51.07      51.53 AGE    
  5 Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR                57.20      52.04 AGE    
  6 Hinds, Jabari A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.62      52.05 AGE    
  7 Lesser, Larry P            9 HYB-MR                 53.87      52.33 AGE    
  8 Dorn, Garry T             10 HAA-MR                 51.45      52.55 AGE    
  9 Kontos, Thomas            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95      52.95 AGE    
 10 Winston, Benjamin M        9 TVSC-MR              1:14.49      53.30 AGE    
 11 Poblano, Christian S       9 CSC-MR                 55.50      53.97 AGE    
 12 Quartararo, Philip P      10 HAA-MR                 55.25      54.60 AGE    
 13 Giordano, Daniel F         9 TVSC-MR              1:02.54      54.98 AGE    
 14 Indimine, Matthew L       10 North Shore-MR         56.24      55.04 AGE    
 15 Zhu, Caleb                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.14      55.14 AGE    
 16 Penrose, Sean              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.56      56.63 AGE    
 17 Pizzurro, Nicholas        10 CSC-MR                 58.06      59.34 AGE    
 18 Marr, George H             9 HYB-MR                 57.79    1:00.95 AGE    
 19 Kaplan, David              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95    1:01.58 AGE    
 20 Sullivan, Raymond A        9 CSC-MR               1:15.21    1:05.60 AGE    
 21 Lee, Richie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.48    1:06.60 AGE    
 -- Deluca, Steve J           10 Farmingdale-MR         54.55         DQ        
 -- Petkanas, Panos            9 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.97         DQ        
 -- Futcher, Andrew A          9 TVSC-MR                56.98         DQ        
 -- Infranco, Daniel S         9 TVSC-MR                59.87         DQ        
 -- Zinkiewicz, Zachary M      9 IA-MR                  56.91         DQ        
 -- Sharkey, Sam R             9 IA-MR                  54.01         DQ        
 -- Yin, Raymond W            10 TVSC-MR              1:01.29         DQ        
 -- Gavin, Will               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.63         DQ        
 -- Peskett, Brandon W        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.15         DQ        
 -- Fici, Vincenzo             9 HAA-MR                 54.14         DQ        
 -- Cyrus, Pasha               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.27         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Bonghi, John A            10 TVSC-MR              1:02.58         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.39  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mendez, Spencer D         10 HYB-MR               1:39.56    1:36.96 SILV   
                  47.54     1:36.96 (49.42)                                        
  2 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR               1:38.78    1:39.68 SILV   
                  48.03     1:39.68 (51.65)                                        
  3 Cremer, Brian K           10 IA-MR                1:43.56    1:42.07 SILV   
                  49.23     1:42.07 (52.84)                                        
  4 Boyle, Kevin P            10 CSC-MR               1:45.02    1:46.87 SILV   
                  49.83     1:46.87 (57.04)                                        
  5 Campanella, Noah M         9 TVSC-MR              1:52.78    1:47.98 SILV+  
                  52.52     1:47.98 (55.46)                                        
  6 Hinds, Jabari A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.77    1:49.26 SILV+  
                  56.66     1:49.26 (52.60)                                        
  7 Liu, Alex                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.13    1:49.63 SILV   
                  51.66     1:49.63 (57.97)                                        
  8 Katz, Andrew              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.38    1:50.08 SILV+  
                  53.51     1:50.08 (56.57)                                        
  9 Burke, Ryan M              9 TVSC-MR              1:58.67    1:50.73 SILV+  
                  52.35     1:50.73 (58.38)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Robertson, Patrick W      10 TVSC-MR              1:54.80    1:51.78 AGE    
                  54.15     1:51.78 (57.63)                                        
  2 Dorn, Garry T             10 HAA-MR               1:49.86    1:53.05 AGE-   
                  54.33     1:53.05 (58.72)                                        
  3 Fici, Vincenzo             9 HAA-MR               2:04.07    1:53.33 AGE    
                  54.95     1:53.33 (58.38)                                        
  4 Mattera, Michael P        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.75    1:54.54 AGE    
                  54.50   1:54.54 (1:00.04)                                        
  5 Cyrus, Pasha               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.42    1:54.87 AGE    
                  53.93   1:54.87 (1:00.94)                                        
  6 Peskett, Brandon W        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.66    1:55.61 AGE    
                  53.91   1:55.61 (1:01.70)                                        
  7 Winston, Benjamin M        9 TVSC-MR              2:35.47    2:00.63 AGE    
                  57.73   2:00.63 (1:02.90)                                        
  8 Carlin, Michael H         10 TVSC-MR              2:00.45    2:00.67 AGE    
                  56.41   2:00.67 (1:04.26)                                        
  9 Rose, Steven M            10 TVSC-MR              2:05.49    2:00.70 AGE    
                  56.61   2:00.70 (1:04.09)                                        
 10 Bonghi, John A            10 TVSC-MR              2:15.66    2:03.32 AGE    
                  57.66   2:03.32 (1:05.66)                                        
 11 Gavin, Will               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.83    2:03.68 AGE    
                  58.08   2:03.68 (1:05.60)                                        
 12 Yin, Raymond W            10 TVSC-MR              2:14.78    2:05.83 AGE    
                1:00.26   2:05.83 (1:05.57)                                        
 13 Zhu, Caleb                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.47    2:06.48 AGE    
                1:00.10   2:06.48 (1:06.38)                                        
 14 Penrose, Sean              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.64    2:07.72 AGE    
                1:04.25   2:07.72 (1:03.47)                                        
 15 Quartararo, Philip P      10 HAA-MR               2:02.30    2:08.65 AGE    
                1:00.33   2:08.65 (1:08.32)                                        
 16 Kaplan, David              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.90    2:35.86 AGE    
                1:16.84   2:35.86 (1:19.02)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.19  ZQ
          36.79  JO
          45.39  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Whalen, Chris              9 WISC-MR                37.77      36.37 JO+    
SILV - Division  
  1 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR                 37.66      37.57 SILV   
  2 Burke, Ryan M              9 TVSC-MR                40.74      39.83 SILV   
  3 Towers, Zachary D          9 HYB-MR                 40.73      39.87 SILV   
  4 Cowden, Luke S             9 HAA-MR                 40.75      40.84 SILV   
  5 Poblano, Christian S       9 CSC-MR                 42.57      41.92 SILV   
  6 Cassara, Conner V         10 North Shore-MR         41.17      41.94 SILV   
  7 Gamboa, Matthew G         10 HYB-MR                 39.79      43.51 SILV   
  8 Campanella, Noah M         9 TVSC-MR                46.08      43.54 SILV+  
  9 McDougall, Robert J        9 CSC-MR                 41.38      43.95 SILV   
 10 Gavigan, Zach Z           10 TVSC-MR                41.60      44.21 SILV   
 11 Haedrich, Robert          10 WISC-MR                49.34      44.83 SILV+  
 12 Colonna, Nicolas          10 WISC-MR                44.18      45.17 SILV   
 -- Cassell, Gunther A        10 HYB-MR                 41.68         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 Mahabadi, Armin B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.03      45.40 AGE-   
  2 Mendez, Spencer D         10 HYB-MR                 49.76      45.66 AGE    
  3 Robertson, Patrick W      10 TVSC-MR                48.75      45.99 AGE    
  4 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M      9 IA-MR                  46.30      48.34 AGE    
  5 Lesser, Larry P            9 HYB-MR                 49.61      48.84 AGE    
  6 Cremer, Brian K           10 IA-MR                  43.18      49.01 AGE-   
  7 Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR                56.70      49.18 AGE    
  8 Sharkey, Sam R             9 IA-MR                  48.89      49.89 AGE    
  9 Indimine, Matthew L       10 North Shore-MR       1:01.72      51.31 AGE    
 10 Quartararo, Philip P      10 HAA-MR                 55.25      53.20 AGE    
 11 Boyle, Kevin P            10 CSC-MR                 48.37      53.94 AGE    
 12 Yin, Raymond W            10 TVSC-MR              1:15.41      55.74 AGE    
 13 Pizzurro, Nicholas        10 CSC-MR               1:00.71    1:00.97 AGE    
 14 Rose, Steven M            10 TVSC-MR              1:01.25    1:02.23 AGE    
 15 Sullivan, Raymond A        9 CSC-MR               1:04.74    1:04.65 AGE    
 -- Csabon, Christopher G     10 CSC-MR               1:03.36         DQ        
 -- Dorn, Garry T             10 HAA-MR                 49.64         DQ        
 -- Peskett, Brandon W        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.95         DQ        
 -- Fici, Vincenzo             9 HAA-MR               1:01.90         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:29.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
 -- Martusciello, Gerard      10 HAA-MR               1:30.21         DQ        
                  41.03          DQ (50.11)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Gavigan, Zach Z           10 TVSC-MR              1:45.87    1:41.96 AGE    
                  46.55     1:41.96 (55.41)                                        
  2 Colonna, Nicolas          10 WISC-MR              1:47.79    1:46.48 AGE    
                  47.00     1:46.48 (59.48)                                        
  3 Metzger, Alexander         9 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    2:01.25 AGE    
                  56.41   2:01.25 (1:04.84)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.19  ZQ
        1:21.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Towers, Zachary D          9 HYB-MR               1:24.25    1:23.89 SILV   
                  41.86     1:23.89 (42.03)                                        
  2 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR               1:24.74    1:24.10 SILV   
                  38.87     1:24.10 (45.23)                                        
  3 Whalen, Chris              9 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:25.07 SILV   
                  39.93     1:25.07 (45.14)                                        
  4 Poblano, Christian S       9 CSC-MR               1:34.94    1:31.42 SILV+  
                  39.96     1:31.42 (51.46)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Mahabadi, Armin B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.83    1:31.67 AGE    
                  44.00     1:31.67 (47.67)                                        
  2 Martusciello, Gerard      10 HAA-MR               1:29.31    1:33.97 AGE-   
                  44.50     1:33.97 (49.47)                                        
  3 Cremer, Brian K           10 IA-MR                1:32.61    1:37.63 AGE    
                  46.31     1:37.63 (51.32)                                        
  4 McDougall, Robert J        9 CSC-MR               1:28.83    1:37.86 AGE-   
                  45.92     1:37.86 (51.94)                                        
  5 Mattera, Michael P        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.90    1:39.12 AGE    
                  45.59     1:39.12 (53.53)                                        
  6 Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR              1:46.34    1:39.24 AGE    
                  48.15     1:39.24 (51.09)                                        
  7 Sharkey, Sam R             9 IA-MR                1:48.78    1:39.47 AGE    
                  47.05     1:39.47 (52.42)                                        
  8 Boyle, Kevin P            10 CSC-MR               1:42.01    1:42.77 AGE    
                  50.42     1:42.77 (52.35)                                        
  9 Fici, Vincenzo             9 HAA-MR               1:49.10    1:47.16 AGE    
                  53.45     1:47.16 (53.71)                                        
 10 Dorn, Garry T             10 HAA-MR               1:43.73    1:48.69 AGE    
                  54.12     1:48.69 (54.57)                                        
 11 Metzger, Alexander         9 Sachem-MR            1:46.17    1:49.34 AGE    
                  49.50     1:49.34 (59.84)                                        
 12 Pizzurro, Nicholas        10 CSC-MR               1:57.03    1:56.58 AGE    
                  57.54     1:56.58 (59.04)                                        
 13 Quartararo, Philip P      10 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:03.71 AGE    
                1:46.38     2:03.71 (17.33)                                        
 14 Sullivan, Raymond A        9 CSC-MR               2:01.84    2:09.13 AGE    
                1:01.46   2:09.13 (1:07.67)                                        
 -- Csabon, Christopher G     10 CSC-MR               3:14.15         DQ        
                  55.38          DQ (58.94)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:51.69  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
 -- Cowden, Luke S             9 HAA-MR               3:05.69         DQ        
                  40.60     1:28.06 (47.46)     2:19.96 (51.90)          DQ (38.44)
SILV - Division  
  1 Martusciello, Gerard      10 HAA-MR               3:18.38    3:10.70 SILV   
                  40.64     1:30.07 (49.43)     2:28.81 (58.74)     3:10.70 (41.89)
AGE - Division  
  1 McDougall, Robert J        9 CSC-MR               3:11.90    3:31.66 AGE-   
                  48.99     1:42.78 (53.79)   2:45.17 (1:02.39)     3:31.66 (46.49)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Metzger, Alexander         9 Sachem-MR            3:50.00         DQ        
                  53.54     1:47.60 (54.06)   2:58.58 (1:10.98)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.19  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Genovese, Timothy J       12 HYB-MR                 30.05      29.15 SILV   
  2 Danin, Marc C             12 WISC-MR                29.91      29.35 SILV   
  3 Coleman, Gregory M        12 IA-MR                  29.79      29.52 SILV   
  4 Zitelny, Edan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.80      29.93 SILV   
  5 Franz, Zachary A          12 HYB-MR                 30.39      30.01 SILV   
  6 Damm, Eric R              11 HAA-MR                 30.34      30.15 SILV   
  7 Charles, Brandon K        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.11      30.18 SILV   
  8 Molano, Zachary           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.60      30.20 SILV   
  9 Buoniello, Blake J        12 IA-MR                  31.09      30.47 SILV   
 10 Darcy, Matthew J          11 Sachem-MR              31.70      30.49 SILV   
 11 DiMaria, Michael J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.87      30.65 SILV   
 12 Whitehorn, Christopher D  12 CSC-MR                 30.54      30.69 SILV   
 13 Lee, Rob M                12 Farmingdale-MR         31.15      30.83 SILV   
 14 Gschwind, Daniel          12 CSC-MR                 31.66      30.84 SILV   
 15 Capodanno, Michael S      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.45      30.86 SILV   
 16 Hoffman, David J          12 TVSC-MR                34.26      30.95 SILV+  
 17 Zagaja, Robert C          11 HYB-MR                 32.89      31.29 SILV+  
 18 Arcidiacono, James M      12 North Shore-MR         31.61      31.30 SILV   
 19 Kavitt, Kevin             12 WISC-MR                31.33      31.33 SILV   
 20 Lanigan, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.15      31.47 SILV   
 21 Newell, Michael J         12 North Shore-MR         32.10      31.60 SILV   
 22 Byrne, Cameron A          11 Sachem-MR              32.95      31.63 SILV+  
 23 Sharkey, Andrew P         11 IA-MR                  32.37      31.88 SILV   
 24 Link, Bryan T             12 Sachem-MR              31.90      32.03 SILV   
 25 Fitzgerald, Ryan          12 TVSC-MR                31.91      32.08 SILV   
 26 Kazerouni, Alex P         12 HYB-MR                 33.49      32.13 SILV+  
 27 Byington, Joseph          12 WISC-MR                35.45      32.19 SILV+  
 28 Petraco, Timothy J        12 TVSC-MR                32.82      32.22 SILV+  
 28 Penteck, Christopher M    11 Sachem-MR              32.01      32.22 SILV   
 30 Thurber, James            11 CSC-MR                 33.38      32.43 SILV+  
AGE - Division  
  1 Lawrence, Kain T          11 CSC-MR                 32.87      32.60 AGE    
  2 Qiao, Ronald              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.68      32.84 AGE    
  3 Eghrari, Ryan C           12 TVSC-MR                32.49      33.22 AGE-   
  4 Burke, James              11 CSC-MR                 34.42      33.51 AGE    
  5 Zhang, Michael            12 TVSC-MR                35.30      33.81 AGE    
  6 Schnebel, Charles R       12 TVSC-MR                33.33      33.92 AGE    
  7 Llewellyn, Richard A      11 CSC-MR                 33.48      33.99 AGE    
  8 Ryan, Connor J            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.40      34.22 AGE    
  9 Gurskiy, Vitaut           11 LIND-MR                34.60      34.32 AGE    
 10 Vaca, Sam E               11 CSC-MR                 34.35      34.41 AGE    
 11 Levandoski, Jarret O      11 IA-MR                  33.69      34.64 AGE    
 12 Mattei, Vincent P         11 Farmingdale-MR         33.20      34.78 AGE    
 13 Pecoraro, Nick A          12 TVSC-MR                37.19      34.93 AGE    
 14 Phelan, Andrew J          12 HYB-MR                 33.51      35.29 AGE    
 15 Scott, Thomas H           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.82      35.53 AGE    
 16 Szczygiel, Neil P         11 TVSC-MR                36.41      35.83 AGE    
 17 Kaplan, Jake T            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.84      35.87 AGE    
 18 Han, Sean H               12 TVSC-MR                37.53      36.29 AGE    
 19 Linder, Daniel            11 WISC-MR                37.26      36.72 AGE    
 20 Fabietti, Jonathan M      11 HYB-MR                 35.55      36.88 AGE    
 21 Saulle, Daniel J          11 HYB-MR                 36.18      36.97 AGE    
 22 Veccia, James V           11 North Shore-MR         36.83      37.20 AGE    
 23 Luo, Jack                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.96      38.47 AGE    
 24 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.02      39.04 AGE    
 25 Pae, Alexander M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.35      39.96 AGE    
 26 Masrour, Samir B          11 IA-MR                  42.61      39.99 AGE    
 27 Butler, Thomas J          11 HYB-MR                 39.35      40.28 AGE    
 28 Caligiuri, Joseph J       11 TVSC-MR                42.86      41.08 AGE    
 29 Lee, Max                  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.52      42.03 AGE    
 30 Chen, Ray                 11 TVSC-MR                44.72      42.27 AGE    
 31 Ilardi, Thomas P          11 Sachem-MR              44.49      45.01 AGE    
 32 Tutone, Christopher L     11 Sachem-MR              45.00      49.35 AGE    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Avila, Derek R            11 IA-MR                  35.01         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.89  ZQ
        1:02.69  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Coleman, Gregory M        12 IA-MR                1:04.18    1:03.90 SILV   
                  30.93     1:03.90 (32.97)                                        
  2 Genovese, Timothy J       12 HYB-MR               1:08.39    1:04.44 SILV   
                  31.11     1:04.44 (33.33)                                        
  3 Danin, Marc C             12 WISC-MR              1:06.43    1:04.47 SILV   
                  31.00     1:04.47 (33.47)                                        
  4 Damm, Eric R              11 HAA-MR               1:05.40    1:04.83 SILV   
                  31.11     1:04.83 (33.72)                                        
  5 Molano, Zachary           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.78    1:05.10 SILV   
                  31.61     1:05.10 (33.49)                                        
  6 Vingan, Isaac             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.32    1:06.43 SILV   
                  31.54     1:06.43 (34.89)                                        
  7 Darcy, Matthew J          11 Sachem-MR            1:07.43    1:06.50 SILV   
                  31.95     1:06.50 (34.55)                                        
  8 Capodanno, Michael S      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.24    1:06.73 SILV   
                  31.80     1:06.73 (34.93)                                        
  9 DiMaria, Michael J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.66    1:07.67 SILV   
                  31.83     1:07.67 (35.84)                                        
 10 Zitelny, Edan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.20    1:07.76 SILV   
                  32.35     1:07.76 (35.41)                                        
 11 Buoniello, Blake J        12 IA-MR                1:10.08    1:07.89 SILV   
                  31.82     1:07.89 (36.07)                                        
 12 Charles, Brandon K        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.67    1:08.90 SILV   
                  32.52     1:08.90 (36.38)                                        
 13 Lee, Rob M                12 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.76    1:09.12 SILV+  
                  32.01     1:09.12 (37.11)                                        
 14 Newell, Michael J         12 North Shore-MR       1:09.20    1:09.23 SILV   
                  33.45     1:09.23 (35.78)                                        
 15 Lanigan, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.63    1:09.57 SILV   
                  33.56     1:09.57 (36.01)                                        
 16 Hoffman, David J          12 TVSC-MR              1:19.14    1:09.69 SILV+  
                  33.30     1:09.69 (36.39)                                        
 17 Kazerouni, Alex P         12 HYB-MR               1:14.76    1:09.77 SILV+  
                  33.73     1:09.77 (36.04)                                        
 18 Link, Bryan T             12 Sachem-MR            1:11.53    1:09.86 SILV   
                  33.92     1:09.86 (35.94)                                        
 19 Gschwind, Daniel          12 CSC-MR               1:14.74    1:09.89 SILV+  
                  33.43     1:09.89 (36.46)                                        
 20 Thurber, James            11 CSC-MR               1:11.10    1:10.00 SILV   
                  34.12     1:10.00 (35.88)                                        
 21 Pawelko, John M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90    1:10.02 SILV   
                  34.03     1:10.02 (35.99)                                        
 22 Drennan, Patrick M        11 WISC-MR              1:09.36    1:10.19 SILV   
                  33.00     1:10.19 (37.19)                                        
 23 Byrne, Cameron A          11 Sachem-MR            1:16.09    1:10.96 SILV+  
                  34.12     1:10.96 (36.84)                                        
 24 Fitzgerald, Ryan          12 TVSC-MR              1:08.62    1:11.02 SILV   
                  33.65     1:11.02 (37.37)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Penteck, Christopher M    11 Sachem-MR            1:10.67    1:11.65 AGE-   
                  33.28     1:11.65 (38.37)                                        
  2 Donlevy, James            11 Sachem-MR            1:16.62    1:11.77 AGE    
                  34.08     1:11.77 (37.69)                                        
  3 Llewellyn, Richard A      11 CSC-MR               1:13.78    1:12.53 AGE    
                  35.00     1:12.53 (37.53)                                        
  4 Kennedy, Shane M          12 TVSC-MR              1:15.36    1:13.38 AGE    
                  34.92     1:13.38 (38.46)                                        
  5 Lawrence, Kain T          11 CSC-MR               1:12.87    1:13.57 AGE    
                  34.68     1:13.57 (38.89)                                        
  6 Qiao, Ronald              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.64    1:13.93 AGE    
                  34.38     1:13.93 (39.55)                                        
  7 Byington, Joseph          12 WISC-MR              1:18.68    1:14.76 AGE    
                  35.72     1:14.76 (39.04)                                        
  8 Gurskiy, Vitaut           11 LIND-MR              1:19.07    1:15.12 AGE    
                  36.02     1:15.12 (39.10)                                        
  9 Schnebel, Charles R       12 TVSC-MR              1:13.85    1:15.24 AGE    
                  35.56     1:15.24 (39.68)                                        
 10 Avila, Derek R            11 IA-MR                1:14.46    1:15.27 AGE    
                  35.81     1:15.27 (39.46)                                        
 11 Levandoski, Jarret O      11 IA-MR                1:14.02    1:15.88 AGE    
                1:15.88         1:15.88 ( )                                        
 12 Burke, James              11 CSC-MR               1:14.87    1:16.21 AGE    
                  36.16     1:16.21 (40.05)                                        
 13 Ryan, Connor J            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.00    1:16.67 AGE    
                  36.73     1:16.67 (39.94)                                        
 14 Skitmore, Christian A     11 North Shore-MR       1:13.97    1:16.82 AGE    
                  36.52     1:16.82 (40.30)                                        
 15 Scott, Thomas H           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.34    1:17.49 AGE    
                  35.93     1:17.49 (41.56)                                        
 16 Taddeo, Matthew C         11 North Shore-MR       1:13.23    1:17.83 AGE    
                  36.21     1:17.83 (41.62)                                        
 17 Beigay, Kyle              11 Sachem-MR            1:21.90    1:17.99 AGE    
                  37.05     1:17.99 (40.94)                                        
 18 Han, Sean H               12 TVSC-MR              1:25.98    1:19.29 AGE    
                  37.76     1:19.29 (41.53)                                        
 19 Vaca, Sam E               11 CSC-MR               1:16.99    1:19.66 AGE    
                  37.71     1:19.66 (41.95)                                        
 20 Pecoraro, Nick A          12 TVSC-MR              1:26.79    1:20.26 AGE    
                  39.51     1:20.26 (40.75)                                        
 21 Szczygiel, Neil P         11 TVSC-MR              1:26.05    1:20.39 AGE    
                  39.08     1:20.39 (41.31)                                        
 22 Fabietti, Jonathan M      11 HYB-MR               1:20.64    1:20.51 AGE    
                  37.76     1:20.51 (42.75)                                        
 23 Culhane, Jack T           12 CSC-MR               1:20.60    1:20.62 AGE    
                  37.48     1:20.62 (43.14)                                        
 24 Zhang, Michael            12 TVSC-MR              1:21.57    1:20.79 AGE    
                  40.40     1:20.79 (40.39)                                        
 25 Mattei, Vincent P         11 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.47    1:20.82 AGE    
                  36.32     1:20.82 (44.50)                                        
 26 Maldonado, Steven B       11 North Shore-MR       1:17.22    1:20.91 AGE    
                  37.37     1:20.91 (43.54)                                        
 27 Kaplan, Jake T            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.59    1:22.08 AGE    
                  39.10     1:22.08 (42.98)                                        
 28 Giordano, Michael         11 TVSC-MR              1:26.59    1:22.20 AGE    
                  37.74     1:22.20 (44.46)                                        
 29 Linder, Daniel            11 WISC-MR              1:24.08    1:22.60 AGE    
                  39.43     1:22.60 (43.17)                                        
 30 Saulle, Daniel J          11 HYB-MR               1:20.10    1:22.93 AGE    
                  39.29     1:22.93 (43.64)                                        
 31 Veccia, James V           11 North Shore-MR       1:19.90    1:24.05 AGE    
                  39.11     1:24.05 (44.94)                                        
 32 Moore, Christopher J      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.05    1:24.89 AGE    
                  39.36     1:24.89 (45.53)                                        
 33 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.98    1:25.57 AGE    
                  41.24     1:25.57 (44.33)                                        
 34 Block, Ryan B             11 TVSC-MR              1:22.08    1:25.80 AGE    
                  40.12     1:25.80 (45.68)                                        
 35 Shannon, Peter J          11 Sachem-MR            1:27.27    1:26.22 AGE    
                  38.42     1:26.22 (47.80)                                        
 36 Luo, Jack                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.26    1:27.58 AGE    
                  40.81     1:27.58 (46.77)                                        
 37 Butler, Thomas J          11 HYB-MR               1:22.28    1:28.35 AGE    
                  40.35     1:28.35 (48.00)                                        
 38 Pae, Alexander M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.99    1:28.59 AGE    
                  41.21     1:28.59 (47.38)                                        
 39 Chen, Ray                 11 TVSC-MR              1:39.49    1:38.79 AGE    
                  45.03     1:38.79 (53.76)                                        
 40 Lee, Max                  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.18    1:39.18 AGE    
                  46.11     1:39.18 (53.07)                                        
 41 Caligiuri, Joseph J       11 TVSC-MR              1:37.58    1:41.22 AGE    
 42 Masrour, Samir B          11 IA-MR                1:39.37    1:42.43 AGE    
                  43.99     1:42.43 (58.44)                                        
 43 Ilardi, Thomas P          11 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:42.46 AGE    
 44 Tutone, Christopher L     11 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:47.08 AGE    
                  50.76     1:47.08 (56.32)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.69  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:32.89  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Coleman, Gregory M        12 IA-MR                2:16.62    2:16.20 SILV   
                  31.11     1:06.37 (35.26)     1:41.91 (35.54)     2:16.20 (34.29)
  2 Darcy, Matthew J          11 Sachem-MR            2:20.95    2:18.98 SILV   
                  31.77     1:06.99 (35.22)     1:42.96 (35.97)     2:18.98 (36.02)
  3 Whitehorn, Christopher D  12 CSC-MR               2:19.73    2:19.51 SILV   
                  32.39     1:07.90 (35.51)     1:44.43 (36.53)     2:19.51 (35.08)
  4 Molano, Zachary           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.79    2:21.15 SILV   
                  32.19     1:08.59 (36.40)     1:45.03 (36.44)     2:21.15 (36.12)
  5 Danin, Marc C             12 WISC-MR              2:39.02    2:23.24 SILV+  
                  31.79     1:08.73 (36.94)     1:46.41 (37.68)     2:23.24 (36.83)
  6 Cannon, Christopher P     12 CSC-MR               2:33.32    2:24.32 SILV+  
                  32.97     1:10.74 (37.77)     1:49.65 (38.91)     2:24.32 (34.67)
  7 Vingan, Isaac             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.99    2:24.51 SILV   
                  32.30     1:09.09 (36.79)     1:47.16 (38.07)     2:24.51 (37.35)
  8 Damm, Eric R              11 HAA-MR               2:25.98    2:24.72 SILV   
                  32.23     1:08.85 (36.62)     1:47.33 (38.48)     2:24.72 (37.39)
  9 Genovese, Timothy J       12 HYB-MR               2:28.28    2:25.59 SILV   
                  31.02     1:07.01 (35.99)     1:46.40 (39.39)     2:25.59 (39.19)
 10 Black, Cameron M          12 HYB-MR               2:23.46    2:26.85 SILV   
                  33.41     1:10.06 (36.65)     1:48.89 (38.83)     2:26.85 (37.96)
 11 Charles, Brandon K        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.79    2:27.97 SILV   
 12 Franz, Zachary A          12 HYB-MR               2:35.48    2:29.75 SILV+  
                  32.78     1:10.50 (37.72)     1:50.18 (39.68)     2:29.75 (39.57)
 13 Penteck, Christopher M    11 Sachem-MR            2:29.35    2:29.94 SILV   
                  33.44     1:11.52 (38.08)     1:51.84 (40.32)     2:29.94 (38.10)
 14 Lanigan, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.58    2:30.40 SILV+  
                  35.07     1:13.36 (38.29)     1:52.84 (39.48)     2:30.40 (37.56)
 15 Zagaja, Robert C          11 HYB-MR               2:47.38    2:30.55 SILV+  
                  35.53     1:15.10 (39.57)     1:54.90 (39.80)     2:30.55 (35.65)
 16 Arcidiacono, James M      12 North Shore-MR       2:34.72    2:30.62 SILV+  
                  34.82     1:13.79 (38.97)     1:53.45 (39.66)     2:30.62 (37.17)
 17 Pawelko, John M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.96    2:30.74 SILV   
                  34.54     1:14.09 (39.55)     1:53.48 (39.39)     2:30.74 (37.26)
 18 Link, Bryan T             12 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:30.92 SILV   
                  34.30     1:12.14 (37.84)     1:52.44 (40.30)     2:30.92 (38.48)
 19 Broderick, Joseph S       11 WISC-MR              2:37.47    2:32.70 SILV+  
                  33.00     1:11.62 (38.62)     1:53.26 (41.64)     2:32.70 (39.44)
AGE - Division  
  1 Fitzgerald, Ryan          12 TVSC-MR              2:34.37    2:32.95 AGE    
                  33.31     1:11.23 (37.92)     1:49.52 (38.29)     2:32.95 (43.43)
  2 DiMaria, Michael J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.24    2:33.59 AGE    
                  32.91     1:12.17 (39.26)     1:53.94 (41.77)     2:33.59 (39.65)
  3 Thurber, James            11 CSC-MR               2:38.31    2:34.98 AGE    
                  35.11     1:15.76 (40.65)     1:57.26 (41.50)     2:34.98 (37.72)
  4 Gschwind, Daniel          12 CSC-MR               2:45.61    2:38.00 AGE    
                  36.64     1:18.13 (41.49)     1:58.76 (40.63)     2:38.00 (39.24)
  5 Eghrari, Ryan C           12 TVSC-MR              2:56.88    2:41.01 AGE    
                  36.24     1:16.58 (40.34)     1:59.60 (43.02)     2:41.01 (41.41)
  6 Gabriele, Christopher J   11 HYB-MR               2:44.55    2:42.34 AGE    
                  36.13     1:17.77 (41.64)     2:00.36 (42.59)     2:42.34 (41.98)
  7 Kazerouni, Alex P         12 HYB-MR               2:40.57    2:44.00 AGE    
                                1:18.46 ( )     2:01.74 (43.28)     2:44.00 (42.26)
  8 Zitelny, Edan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.66    2:48.76 AGE    
                  39.21     1:22.47 (43.26)     2:06.86 (44.39)     2:48.76 (41.90)
  9 Qiao, Ronald              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.57    2:49.14 AGE    
                  38.00     1:21.09 (43.09)     2:05.98 (44.89)     2:49.14 (43.16)
 10 Culhane, Jack T           12 CSC-MR               3:00.51    2:49.27 AGE    
                  38.27     1:23.92 (45.65)     2:10.87 (46.95)     2:49.27 (38.40)
 11 Fabietti, Jonathan M      11 HYB-MR               2:59.25    2:50.52 AGE    
                  37.34     1:21.91 (44.57)     2:07.10 (45.19)     2:50.52 (43.42)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Capodanno, Michael S      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.50         DQ        
                  33.97     1:12.10 (38.13)     1:52.86 (40.76)                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:57.79  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:41.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Darcy, Matthew J          11 Sachem-MR            6:11.03    6:14.61 SILV   
                  32.33     1:09.58 (37.25)     1:47.19 (37.61)     2:25.13 (37.94)
        3:03.54 (38.41)     3:41.95 (38.41)     4:20.56 (38.61)     4:58.73 (38.17)
        5:37.75 (39.02)     6:14.61 (36.86)                                        
  2 Penteck, Christopher M    11 Sachem-MR            6:30.17    6:36.33 SILV   
                  33.77     1:14.76 (40.99)     1:56.14 (41.38)     2:37.32 (41.18)
        3:17.38 (40.06)     3:57.81 (40.43)     4:38.55 (40.74)     5:18.63 (40.08)
        5:58.84 (40.21)     6:36.33 (37.49)                                        
  3 Damm, Eric R              11 HAA-MR               6:29.08    6:39.45 SILV   
                  34.96     1:14.45 (39.49)     1:55.11 (40.66)     2:37.16 (42.05)
        3:19.69 (42.53)     4:00.00 (40.31)     4:41.60 (41.60)     5:22.76 (41.16)
        6:03.18 (40.42)     6:39.45 (36.27)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Black, Cameron M          12 HYB-MR               7:18.16    6:54.17 AGE    
                  34.60     1:13.87 (39.27)     1:54.81 (40.94)     2:37.08 (42.27)
        3:18.23 (41.15)     4:00.17 (41.94)     4:43.31 (43.14)     5:27.78 (44.47)
        6:12.31 (44.53)     6:54.17 (41.86)                                        
  2 Broderick, Joseph S       11 WISC-MR              6:54.88    7:01.33 AGE    
                  35.34     1:15.07 (39.73)     1:57.12 (42.05)     2:40.47 (43.35)
        3:24.09 (43.62)     4:08.61 (44.52)     4:52.48 (43.87)     5:36.81 (44.33)
        6:21.47 (44.66)     7:01.33 (39.86)                                        
  3 Vaca, Sam E               11 CSC-MR               7:42.76    7:39.06 AGE    
                  38.72     1:24.57 (45.85)     2:11.94 (47.37)     2:58.48 (46.54)
        3:46.45 (47.97)     4:34.13 (47.68)     5:20.70 (46.57)     6:08.30 (47.60)
        6:55.10 (46.80)     7:39.06 (43.96)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.69  ZQ
          33.49  JO
          42.19  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Genovese, Timothy J       12 HYB-MR                 33.64      33.78 SILV   
  2 Konarski, Kevin R         11 LIND-MR                34.55      34.18 SILV   
  3 Broderick, Joseph S       11 WISC-MR                35.68      34.44 SILV   
  4 Coleman, Gregory M        12 IA-MR                  35.00      35.13 SILV   
  5 Kavitt, Kevin             12 WISC-MR                34.97      35.27 SILV   
  6 Danin, Marc C             12 WISC-MR                35.94      35.52 SILV   
  7 DiMaria, Michael J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.35      35.59 SILV   
  8 Drennan, Patrick M        11 WISC-MR                37.05      36.12 SILV   
  9 Capodanno, Michael S      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.52      36.18 SILV   
 10 Vingan, Isaac             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.53      36.25 SILV   
 11 Kazerouni, Alex P         12 HYB-MR                 36.19      36.56 SILV   
 12 Buoniello, Blake J        12 IA-MR                  39.09      37.17 SILV   
 13 Penteck, Christopher M    11 Sachem-MR              37.53      37.27 SILV   
 14 Hoffman, David J          12 TVSC-MR                42.73      37.60 SILV+  
 15 Donlevy, James            11 Sachem-MR              45.02      38.08 SILV+  
 16 Mattei, Vincent P         11 Farmingdale-MR         38.24      38.69 SILV   
 17 Fitzgerald, Ryan          12 TVSC-MR                38.66      38.70 SILV   
 18 Lee, Rob M                12 Farmingdale-MR         39.79      39.31 SILV   
 19 Qiao, Ronald              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.18      39.40 SILV   
 20 Avila, Derek R            11 IA-MR                  40.31      39.83 SILV   
 21 Gschwind, Daniel          12 CSC-MR                 40.88      40.01 SILV   
 22 Kennedy, Shane M          12 TVSC-MR                45.43      40.06 SILV+  
 23 Byington, Joseph          12 WISC-MR                45.89      40.62 SILV+  
 24 Scott, Thomas H           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.87      40.98 SILV+  
 25 Giordano, Michael         11 TVSC-MR                45.23      41.15 SILV+  
 26 Beigay, Kyle              11 Sachem-MR              44.11      41.41 SILV+  
 27 Gurskiy, Vitaut           11 LIND-MR                42.33      41.62 SILV+  
 28 Lanigan, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.52      41.74 SILV   
 29 Ryan, Connor J            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.33      42.05 SILV+  
AGE - Division  
  1 Zhang, Michael            12 TVSC-MR                44.91      42.24 AGE    
  2 Kaplan, Jake T            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.90      42.26 AGE-   
  3 Block, Ryan B             11 TVSC-MR                45.97      43.14 AGE    
  4 Han, Sean H               12 TVSC-MR                44.16      43.23 AGE    
  5 Culhane, Jack T           12 CSC-MR                 42.34      43.26 AGE    
  6 Saulle, Daniel J          11 HYB-MR                 44.61      44.19 AGE    
  7 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.58      44.49 AGE    
  8 Maldonado, Steven B       11 North Shore-MR         41.49      44.50 AGE-   
  9 Linder, Daniel            11 WISC-MR                46.36      44.51 AGE    
 10 Pae, Alexander M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.26      44.71 AGE    
 11 Pecoraro, Nick A          12 TVSC-MR                47.58      44.90 AGE    
 12 Levandoski, Jarret O      11 IA-MR                  42.28      45.58 AGE    
 13 Fabietti, Jonathan M      11 HYB-MR                 50.13      46.36 AGE    
 14 Ilardi, Thomas P          11 Sachem-MR              50.00      48.92 AGE    
 15 Caligiuri, Joseph J       11 TVSC-MR                54.70      49.29 AGE    
 16 Butler, Thomas J          11 HYB-MR                 51.46      49.47 AGE    
 17 Szczygiel, Neil P         11 TVSC-MR                53.11      50.73 AGE    
 18 Lee, Max                  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.14      51.77 AGE    
 19 Moore, Christopher J      11 Farmingdale-MR         49.69      52.03 AGE    
 20 Chen, Ray                 11 TVSC-MR                50.24      52.95 AGE    
 21 Masrour, Samir B          11 IA-MR                  47.03      53.56 AGE    
 22 Luo, Jack                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.53      53.96 AGE    
 -- Shannon, Peter J          11 Sachem-MR              45.63         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Tutone, Christopher L     11 Sachem-MR              45.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:12.09  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Damm, Eric R              11 HAA-MR               1:13.40    1:11.24 JO+    
                  35.03     1:11.24 (36.21)                                        
  2 Black, Cameron M          12 HYB-MR               1:12.44    1:11.80 JO+    
                  35.76     1:11.80 (36.04)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Molano, Zachary           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.60    1:13.57 SILV   
                  36.15     1:13.57 (37.42)                                        
  2 Cannon, Christopher P     12 CSC-MR               1:16.36    1:13.65 SILV   
                  36.67     1:13.65 (36.98)                                        
  3 Coleman, Gregory M        12 IA-MR                1:12.61    1:13.67 SILV   
                  35.94     1:13.67 (37.73)                                        
  4 Danin, Marc C             12 WISC-MR              1:16.87    1:14.49 SILV   
                  36.40     1:14.49 (38.09)                                        
  5 Charles, Brandon K        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.49    1:16.16 SILV   
  6 DiMaria, Michael J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.88    1:16.48 SILV   
                  36.78     1:16.48 (39.70)                                        
  7 Vingan, Isaac             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.74    1:16.99 SILV   
  8 Broderick, Joseph S       11 WISC-MR              1:12.83    1:17.44 SILV   
                  37.69     1:17.44 (39.75)                                        
  9 Zitelny, Edan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.41    1:17.57 SILV   
                  37.86     1:17.57 (39.71)                                        
 10 Penteck, Christopher M    11 Sachem-MR            1:18.13    1:17.62 SILV   
                  37.72     1:17.62 (39.90)                                        
 11 Newell, Michael J         12 North Shore-MR       1:20.96    1:17.90 SILV   
                  38.03     1:17.90 (39.87)                                        
 12 Capodanno, Michael S      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.00    1:18.05 SILV   
                  38.03     1:18.05 (40.02)                                        
 13 Kavitt, Kevin             12 WISC-MR              1:19.06    1:18.56 SILV   
                  37.56     1:18.56 (41.00)                                        
 14 Franz, Zachary A          12 HYB-MR               1:16.29    1:18.68 SILV   
                  37.54     1:18.68 (41.14)                                        
 15 Zagaja, Robert C          11 HYB-MR               1:17.02    1:18.78 SILV   
 16 Pawelko, John M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.22    1:20.01 SILV   
                  38.69     1:20.01 (41.32)                                        
 17 Kazerouni, Alex P         12 HYB-MR               1:17.62    1:21.43 SILV   
 18 Arcidiacono, James M      12 North Shore-MR       1:19.28    1:21.50 SILV   
                  40.44     1:21.50 (41.06)                                        
 19 Petraco, Timothy J        12 TVSC-MR              1:23.22    1:21.77 SILV   
                  40.71     1:21.77 (41.06)                                        
 20 Hoffman, David J          12 TVSC-MR              1:27.65    1:21.84 SILV+  
                  40.22     1:21.84 (41.62)                                        
 21 Buoniello, Blake J        12 IA-MR                1:21.73    1:22.14 SILV   
                  40.01     1:22.14 (42.13)                                        
 22 Link, Bryan T             12 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:22.22 SILV+  
                  40.63     1:22.22 (41.59)                                        
 23 Fitzgerald, Ryan          12 TVSC-MR              1:19.59    1:22.83 SILV   
                  40.41     1:22.83 (42.42)                                        
 24 Byington, Joseph          12 WISC-MR              1:35.31    1:23.97 SILV+  
                  41.35     1:23.97 (42.62)                                        
 25 Schnebel, Charles R       12 TVSC-MR              1:21.78    1:24.07 SILV   
                  40.22     1:24.07 (43.85)                                        
 26 Avila, Derek R            11 IA-MR                1:26.00    1:24.54 SILV+  
                  41.55     1:24.54 (42.99)                                        
 27 Byrne, Cameron A          11 Sachem-MR            1:29.55    1:24.75 SILV+  
                  41.33     1:24.75 (43.42)                                        
 28 Eghrari, Ryan C           12 TVSC-MR              1:23.51    1:25.61 SILV   
                  43.10     1:25.61 (42.51)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Phelan, Andrew J          12 HYB-MR               1:26.23    1:26.75 AGE    
                  41.39     1:26.75 (45.36)                                        
  2 Mattei, Vincent P         11 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.60    1:27.42 AGE-   
  3 Kaplan, Jake T            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.84    1:30.07 AGE    
  4 Lee, Rob M                12 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.26    1:30.68 AGE    
                  42.99     1:30.68 (47.69)                                        
  5 Scott, Thomas H           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.62    1:30.81 AGE    
                  43.57     1:30.81 (47.24)                                        
  6 Lanigan, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.56    1:31.33 AGE-   
                  44.99     1:31.33 (46.34)                                        
  7 Sharkey, Andrew P         11 IA-MR                1:32.18    1:32.70 AGE    
  8 Zhang, Michael            12 TVSC-MR              1:38.75    1:34.64 AGE    
                  46.71     1:34.64 (47.93)                                        
  9 Saulle, Daniel J          11 HYB-MR               1:36.11    1:35.37 AGE    
 10 Pae, Alexander M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.55    1:36.14 AGE    
                  46.53     1:36.14 (49.61)                                        
 11 Ryan, Connor J            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.69    1:37.74 AGE    
 12 Levandoski, Jarret O      11 IA-MR                1:34.91    1:37.91 AGE    
                  48.55     1:37.91 (49.36)                                        
 13 Linder, Daniel            11 WISC-MR              1:36.63    1:38.36 AGE    
 14 Pecoraro, Nick A          12 TVSC-MR              1:41.27    1:39.14 AGE    
                  48.51     1:39.14 (50.63)                                        
 15 Veccia, James V           11 North Shore-MR       1:35.19    1:39.96 AGE    
                  48.03     1:39.96 (51.93)                                        
 16 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.42    1:42.69 AGE    
 17 Ilardi, Thomas P          11 Sachem-MR            1:43.95    1:44.39 AGE    
                  48.35     1:44.39 (56.04)                                        
 18 Caligiuri, Joseph J       11 TVSC-MR              1:59.87    1:47.67 AGE    
                  52.85     1:47.67 (54.82)                                        
 19 Szczygiel, Neil P         11 TVSC-MR              1:51.24    1:49.89 AGE    
 20 Butler, Thomas J          11 HYB-MR               1:50.93    1:50.33 AGE    
                  53.34     1:50.33 (56.99)                                        
 21 Luo, Jack                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.03    1:51.46 AGE    
                  54.76     1:51.46 (56.70)                                        
 22 Masrour, Samir B          11 IA-MR                1:50.61    1:53.43 AGE    
 23 Lee, Max                  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.80    1:55.04 AGE    
                  54.57   1:55.04 (1:00.47)                                        
 24 Chen, Ray                 11 TVSC-MR              1:49.77    1:59.64 AGE    
                  57.22   1:59.64 (1:02.42)                                        
 -- Han, Sean H               12 TVSC-MR              1:38.18         DQ        
                  44.36          DQ (48.23)                                        
 -- Qiao, Ronald              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.86         DQ        
                  43.74          DQ (44.89)                                        
 -- Tutone, Christopher L     11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
                1:02.16        DQ (1:04.59)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          36.09  ZQ
          38.09  JO
          43.79  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
 -- Whitehorn, Christopher D  12 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.09  ZQ
          38.09  JO
          43.79  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kavitt, Kevin             12 WISC-MR                39.92      39.76 SILV   
  2 Buoniello, Blake J        12 IA-MR                  41.13      39.87 SILV   
  3 Genovese, Timothy J       12 HYB-MR                 41.64      40.12 SILV   
  4 Zagaja, Robert C          11 HYB-MR                 40.04      40.38 SILV   
  5 Vingan, Isaac             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.13      40.57 SILV   
  6 Whitehorn, Christopher D  12 CSC-MR                 41.19      40.85 SILV   
  7 Broderick, Joseph S       11 WISC-MR                41.09      41.43 SILV   
  8 Han, Sean H               12 TVSC-MR                50.77      42.31 SILV+  
  9 Qiao, Ronald              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.73      42.65 SILV+  
 10 Petraco, Timothy J        12 TVSC-MR                42.89      42.99 SILV   
 11 Giordano, Michael         11 TVSC-MR                47.48      43.08 SILV+  
 12 Capodanno, Michael S      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.74      43.21 SILV+  
 13 Sharkey, Andrew P         11 IA-MR                  44.57      43.68 SILV+  
 14 Ryan, Connor J            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.92      43.69 SILV+  
 15 Gurskiy, Vitaut           11 LIND-MR                41.87      43.79 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Eghrari, Ryan C           12 TVSC-MR                46.78      43.83 AGE    
  2 Linder, Daniel            11 WISC-MR                43.88      44.22 AGE    
  3 Lawrence, Kain T          11 CSC-MR                 46.09      44.25 AGE    
  4 Thurber, James            11 CSC-MR                 44.81      44.49 AGE    
  5 Pawelko, John M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.58      44.81 AGE-   
  6 Vaca, Sam E               11 CSC-MR                 44.66      45.05 AGE    
  7 Veccia, James V           11 North Shore-MR         44.71      45.16 AGE    
  8 Kazerouni, Alex P         12 HYB-MR                 48.05      46.24 AGE    
  9 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.42      46.35 AGE    
 10 Schnebel, Charles R       12 TVSC-MR                49.20      46.77 AGE    
 11 Kaplan, Jake T            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.76      47.16 AGE    
 12 Scott, Thomas H           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.40      47.60 AGE    
 13 Burke, James              11 CSC-MR                 50.19      47.62 AGE    
 14 Gschwind, Daniel          12 CSC-MR                 49.77      47.90 AGE    
 15 Pae, Alexander M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.04      47.96 AGE    
 16 Butler, Thomas J          11 HYB-MR                 49.73      48.54 AGE    
 17 Phelan, Andrew J          12 HYB-MR                 48.42      48.98 AGE    
 18 Fabietti, Jonathan M      11 HYB-MR                 47.52      49.23 AGE    
 19 Avila, Derek R            11 IA-MR                  50.43      49.47 AGE    
 20 Levandoski, Jarret O      11 IA-MR                  51.46      49.51 AGE    
 21 Llewellyn, Richard A      11 CSC-MR                 51.74      49.67 AGE    
 22 Luo, Jack                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95      50.82 AGE    
 23 Lee, Max                  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.44      52.23 AGE    
 24 Pecoraro, Nick A          12 TVSC-MR                51.24      52.42 AGE    
 25 Ilardi, Thomas P          11 Sachem-MR              55.51      52.69 AGE    
 26 Saulle, Daniel J          11 HYB-MR                 55.54      52.71 AGE    
 27 Chen, Ray                 11 TVSC-MR              1:03.55      56.98 AGE    
 -- Szczygiel, Neil P         11 TVSC-MR                59.68         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Michael            12 TVSC-MR                52.65         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.29  ZQ
        1:24.09  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Zitelny, Edan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.98    1:24.56 SILV   
                  41.23     1:24.56 (43.33)                                        
  2 Byrne, Cameron A          11 Sachem-MR            1:26.55    1:25.33 SILV   
                  39.16     1:25.33 (46.17)                                        
  3 Link, Bryan T             12 Sachem-MR            1:25.56    1:25.41 SILV   
                  40.76     1:25.41 (44.65)                                        
  4 Molano, Zachary           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.10    1:26.05 SILV+  
                  41.44     1:26.05 (44.61)                                        
  5 Charles, Brandon K        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.45    1:26.33 SILV   
                  41.49     1:26.33 (44.84)                                        
  6 Kavitt, Kevin             12 WISC-MR              1:26.22    1:27.60 SILV   
                  42.01     1:27.60 (45.59)                                        
  7 Damm, Eric R              11 HAA-MR               1:28.27    1:28.08 SILV   
                  41.84     1:28.08 (46.24)                                        
  8 Lanigan, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.07    1:28.60 SILV   
                  41.78     1:28.60 (46.82)                                        
  9 Genovese, Timothy J       12 HYB-MR               1:30.50    1:28.88 SILV   
                  41.72     1:28.88 (47.16)                                        
 10 Kennedy, Shane M          12 TVSC-MR              1:29.59    1:28.89 SILV   
                  41.51     1:28.89 (47.38)                                        
 11 Vingan, Isaac             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.43    1:29.73 SILV+  
                  41.85     1:29.73 (47.88)                                        
 12 Giordano, Michael         11 TVSC-MR              1:31.76    1:29.88 SILV   
                  43.52     1:29.88 (46.36)                                        
 13 Konarski, Kevin R         11 LIND-MR              1:31.66    1:30.78 SILV   
                  43.29     1:30.78 (47.49)                                        
 14 Gurskiy, Vitaut           11 LIND-MR              1:33.43    1:31.16 SILV+  
                  43.43     1:31.16 (47.73)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 DiMaria, Michael J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.25    1:33.66 AGE    
                  44.81     1:33.66 (48.85)                                        
  2 Ryan, Connor J            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.02    1:33.83 AGE    
                  45.98     1:33.83 (47.85)                                        
  3 Taddeo, Matthew C         11 North Shore-MR       1:31.24    1:33.92 AGE-   
                  44.54     1:33.92 (49.38)                                        
  4 Han, Sean H               12 TVSC-MR              1:58.77    1:34.82 AGE    
                  44.75     1:34.82 (50.07)                                        
  5 Pawelko, John M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.81    1:34.85 AGE    
                  45.05     1:34.85 (49.80)                                        
  6 Newell, Michael J         12 North Shore-MR       1:37.04    1:35.46 AGE    
                  46.19     1:35.46 (49.27)                                        
  7 Qiao, Ronald              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.67    1:36.03 AGE    
                  44.61     1:36.03 (51.42)                                        
  8 Capodanno, Michael S      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.59    1:36.04 AGE    
                  45.56     1:36.04 (50.48)                                        
  9 Thurber, James            11 CSC-MR               1:37.07    1:38.30 AGE    
                  47.00     1:38.30 (51.30)                                        
 10 Kazerouni, Alex P         12 HYB-MR               1:36.98    1:38.67 AGE    
                  47.53     1:38.67 (51.14)                                        
 11 Veccia, James V           11 North Shore-MR       1:35.67    1:39.64 AGE    
                  47.21     1:39.64 (52.43)                                        
 12 Schnebel, Charles R       12 TVSC-MR              1:45.91    1:39.75 AGE    
                  47.63     1:39.75 (52.12)                                        
 13 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.27    1:41.20 AGE    
                  47.70     1:41.20 (53.50)                                        
 14 Linder, Daniel            11 WISC-MR              1:39.46    1:41.59 AGE    
                  47.65     1:41.59 (53.94)                                        
 15 Pae, Alexander M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.21    1:41.74 AGE    
                  48.01     1:41.74 (53.73)                                        
 16 Scott, Thomas H           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.90    1:44.65 AGE    
                  48.60     1:44.65 (56.05)                                        
 17 Shannon, Peter J          11 Sachem-MR            1:46.87    1:45.51 AGE    
                  50.81     1:45.51 (54.70)                                        
 18 Kaplan, Jake T            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.11    1:45.75 AGE    
                  50.50     1:45.75 (55.25)                                        
 19 Fabietti, Jonathan M      11 HYB-MR               1:47.40    1:45.91 AGE    
                  50.18     1:45.91 (55.73)                                        
 20 Hoffman, David J          12 TVSC-MR              2:10.21    1:47.54 AGE    
                  50.95     1:47.54 (56.59)                                        
 21 Burke, James              11 CSC-MR               1:45.18    1:48.49 AGE    
                  52.27     1:48.49 (56.22)                                        
 22 Byington, Joseph          12 WISC-MR              1:53.31    1:48.71 AGE    
                  51.63     1:48.71 (57.08)                                        
 23 Beigay, Kyle              11 Sachem-MR            2:13.24    1:49.89 AGE    
                  51.48     1:49.89 (58.41)                                        
 24 Skitmore, Christian A     11 North Shore-MR       1:45.03    1:50.98 AGE    
                  52.33     1:50.98 (58.65)                                        
 25 Luo, Jack                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.60    1:57.45 AGE    
                  55.10   1:57.45 (1:02.35)                                        
 26 Pecoraro, Nick A          12 TVSC-MR              1:54.77    2:02.30 AGE    
                  57.96   2:02.30 (1:04.34)                                        
 -- Block, Ryan B             11 TVSC-MR              1:45.79         DQ        
                  51.91          DQ (58.37)                                        
 -- Lee, Max                  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.98         DQ        
                  56.30        DQ (1:02.62)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Damm, Eric R              11 HAA-MR                 32.74      33.09 SILV   
  2 Genovese, Timothy J       12 HYB-MR                 34.68      33.51 SILV   
  3 Coleman, Gregory M        12 IA-MR                  33.21      33.72 SILV   
  4 Darcy, Matthew J          11 Sachem-MR              34.68      33.85 SILV   
  5 Danin, Marc C             12 WISC-MR                38.11      35.19 SILV   
  6 Vingan, Isaac             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.70      35.75 SILV   
  7 Lawrence, Kain T          11 CSC-MR                 37.92      35.91 SILV   
  8 Franz, Zachary A          12 HYB-MR                 44.69      36.04 SILV+  
  9 Whitehorn, Christopher D  12 CSC-MR                 35.99      36.38 SILV   
 10 Black, Cameron M          12 HYB-MR                 36.11      36.59 SILV   
 11 Llewellyn, Richard A      11 CSC-MR                 36.50      37.59 SILV   
 12 Capodanno, Michael S      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.89      38.04 SILV+  
 13 Burke, James              11 CSC-MR                 39.69      38.84 SILV   
 -- Lee, Rob M                12 Farmingdale-MR         37.48         DQ        
 -- Buoniello, Blake J        12 IA-MR                  35.14         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 Hoffman, David J          12 TVSC-MR                46.99      40.04 AGE    
  2 Byington, Joseph          12 WISC-MR                44.55      40.55 AGE    
  3 Fitzgerald, Ryan          12 TVSC-MR                41.22      40.83 AGE    
  4 Sharkey, Andrew P         11 IA-MR                  39.28      40.99 AGE-   
  5 Thurber, James            11 CSC-MR                 42.16      41.68 AGE    
  6 Saulle, Daniel J          11 HYB-MR                 41.05      42.28 AGE    
  7 Byrne, Cameron A          11 Sachem-MR              51.01      42.60 AGE    
  8 Vaca, Sam E               11 CSC-MR                 40.41      42.76 AGE    
  9 Levandoski, Jarret O      11 IA-MR                  41.01      43.07 AGE    
 10 Kazerouni, Alex P         12 HYB-MR                 45.36      43.74 AGE    
 11 Avila, Derek R            11 IA-MR                  43.73      43.86 AGE    
 12 Gurskiy, Vitaut           11 LIND-MR                44.47      44.18 AGE    
 13 Fabietti, Jonathan M      11 HYB-MR                 45.32      45.63 AGE    
 14 Phelan, Andrew J          12 HYB-MR                 45.43      45.72 AGE    
 -- Caligiuri, Joseph J       11 TVSC-MR                54.77         DQ        
 -- Gschwind, Daniel          12 CSC-MR                 40.30         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.59  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Coleman, Gregory M        12 IA-MR                1:15.31    1:13.39 JO+    
                  33.87     1:13.39 (39.52)                                        
  2 Darcy, Matthew J          11 Sachem-MR            1:16.31    1:14.34 JO+    
                  35.58     1:14.34 (38.76)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Zitelny, Edan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.66    1:18.99 SILV   
                  35.59     1:18.99 (43.40)                                        
  2 Pawelko, John M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.20    1:22.36 SILV   
                  38.75     1:22.36 (43.61)                                        
  3 Lawrence, Kain T          11 CSC-MR               1:27.84    1:24.37 SILV   
                  38.24     1:24.37 (46.13)                                        
  4 Charles, Brandon K        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.46    1:25.54 SILV   
                  38.63     1:25.54 (46.91)                                        
  5 Schnebel, Charles R       12 TVSC-MR              1:35.02    1:26.35 SILV+  
                  41.55     1:26.35 (44.80)                                        
  6 Newell, Michael J         12 North Shore-MR       1:25.00    1:27.63 SILV   
                  39.79     1:27.63 (47.84)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Arcidiacono, James M      12 North Shore-MR       1:34.46    1:29.49 AGE    
                  43.07     1:29.49 (46.42)                                        
  2 Llewellyn, Richard A      11 CSC-MR               1:32.42    1:29.97 AGE    
                  40.60     1:29.97 (49.37)                                        
  3 Fitzgerald, Ryan          12 TVSC-MR              1:27.79    1:31.29 AGE-   
                  40.62     1:31.29 (50.67)                                        
  4 Taddeo, Matthew C         11 North Shore-MR       1:42.45    1:42.13 AGE    
                  47.06     1:42.13 (55.07)                                        
  5 Skitmore, Christian A     11 North Shore-MR       1:42.82    1:43.53 AGE    
                  47.63     1:43.53 (55.90)                                        
 -- Maldonado, Steven B       11 North Shore-MR       1:30.00         DQ        
                  50.65        DQ (1:05.64)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  ZQ
        1:12.29  JO
        1:22.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Molano, Zachary           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.31    1:12.49 SILV   
                  33.20     1:12.49 (39.29)                                        
  2 Black, Cameron M          12 HYB-MR               1:13.39    1:13.14 SILV   
                  34.17     1:13.14 (38.97)                                        
  3 Damm, Eric R              11 HAA-MR               1:12.56    1:13.72 SILV   
                  33.85     1:13.72 (39.87)                                        
  4 Danin, Marc C             12 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:14.37 SILV+  
                  34.28     1:14.37 (40.09)                                        
  5 Coleman, Gregory M        12 IA-MR                1:14.94    1:15.10 SILV   
                  33.97     1:15.10 (41.13)                                        
  6 Konarski, Kevin R         11 LIND-MR              1:13.95    1:15.65 SILV   
                  34.26     1:15.65 (41.39)                                        
  7 Broderick, Joseph S       11 WISC-MR              1:18.15    1:16.75 SILV   
                  34.83     1:16.75 (41.92)                                        
  8 Kavitt, Kevin             12 WISC-MR              1:20.00    1:17.25 SILV   
                  35.98     1:17.25 (41.27)                                        
  9 Buoniello, Blake J        12 IA-MR                1:19.31    1:17.50 SILV   
                  36.30     1:17.50 (41.20)                                        
 10 Drennan, Patrick M        11 WISC-MR              1:23.96    1:18.40 SILV+  
                  37.88     1:18.40 (40.52)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Byrne, Cameron A          11 Sachem-MR            1:25.62    1:22.91 AGE    
                  41.75     1:22.91 (41.16)                                        
  2 Gurskiy, Vitaut           11 LIND-MR              1:28.07    1:25.84 AGE    
                  41.44     1:25.84 (44.40)                                        
  3 Llewellyn, Richard A      11 CSC-MR               1:32.00    1:25.90 AGE    
                  39.67     1:25.90 (46.23)                                        
  4 Thurber, James            11 CSC-MR               1:24.22    1:26.33 AGE    
                  42.70     1:26.33 (43.63)                                        
  5 Lawrence, Kain T          11 CSC-MR               1:22.72    1:26.89 AGE    
                  40.04     1:26.89 (46.85)                                        
  6 Burke, James              11 CSC-MR               1:30.09    1:27.15 AGE    
                  39.36     1:27.15 (47.79)                                        
  7 Vaca, Sam E               11 CSC-MR               1:34.30    1:27.96 AGE    
                  42.49     1:27.96 (45.47)                                        
  8 Gschwind, Daniel          12 CSC-MR               1:38.49    1:28.80 AGE    
                  41.49     1:28.80 (47.31)                                        
  9 Scott, Thomas H           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.90    1:29.09 AGE    
                  42.29     1:29.09 (46.80)                                        
 10 Avila, Derek R            11 IA-MR                1:31.39    1:31.14 AGE    
                  43.23     1:31.14 (47.91)                                        
 11 Saulle, Daniel J          11 HYB-MR               1:35.47    1:33.39 AGE    
                  44.15     1:33.39 (49.24)                                        
 12 Fabietti, Jonathan M      11 HYB-MR               1:32.18    1:33.41 AGE    
                  45.67     1:33.41 (47.74)                                        
 13 Butler, Thomas J          11 HYB-MR               1:36.18    1:37.33 AGE    
                  49.25     1:37.33 (48.08)                                        
 14 Culhane, Jack T           12 CSC-MR               1:38.11    1:37.95 AGE    
                  48.74     1:37.95 (49.21)                                        
 -- Donlevy, James            11 Sachem-MR            1:20.00         DQ        
                  42.50          DQ (44.41)                                        
 -- Levandoski, Jarret O      11 IA-MR                1:41.93         DQ        
                  43.05          DQ (46.80)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.49  ZQ
        2:34.59  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Coleman, Gregory M        12 IA-MR                2:38.17    2:36.96 SILV   
                  34.73     1:13.99 (39.26)     2:03.03 (49.04)     2:36.96 (33.93)
  2 Damm, Eric R              11 HAA-MR               2:40.37    2:37.72 SILV   
                  34.91     1:13.75 (38.84)     2:02.18 (48.43)     2:37.72 (35.54)
  3 Darcy, Matthew J          11 Sachem-MR            2:41.38    2:37.78 SILV   
                  34.70     1:15.01 (40.31)     2:02.17 (47.16)     2:37.78 (35.61)
  4 Molano, Zachary           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.25    2:39.95 SILV   
                  35.38     1:15.15 (39.77)     2:03.07 (47.92)     2:39.95 (36.88)
  5 Genovese, Timothy J       12 HYB-MR               2:46.52    2:42.58 SILV   
                  35.45     1:15.69 (40.24)     2:06.25 (50.56)     2:42.58 (36.33)
  6 Black, Cameron M          12 HYB-MR               2:44.27    2:43.69 SILV   
                  38.08     1:18.50 (40.42)     2:07.34 (48.84)     2:43.69 (36.35)
  7 Charles, Brandon K        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.46    2:43.79 SILV   
                  38.76     1:19.83 (41.07)     2:08.91 (49.08)     2:43.79 (34.88)
  8 Zitelny, Edan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.84    2:44.11 SILV   
                  36.78     1:19.76 (42.98)     2:07.31 (47.55)     2:44.11 (36.80)
  9 Penteck, Christopher M    11 Sachem-MR            2:49.80    2:44.54 SILV   
                  35.65     1:17.27 (41.62)     2:09.25 (51.98)     2:44.54 (35.29)
 10 Newell, Michael J         12 North Shore-MR       2:47.06    2:46.59 SILV   
                  39.12     1:21.85 (42.73)     2:10.88 (49.03)     2:46.59 (35.71)
 11 Cannon, Christopher P     12 CSC-MR               2:57.01    2:46.86 SILV   
                  37.08     1:18.31 (41.23)     2:11.25 (52.94)     2:46.86 (35.61)
 12 Link, Bryan T             12 Sachem-MR            2:50.49    2:49.52 SILV   
                  36.16     1:20.79 (44.63)     2:08.39 (47.60)     2:49.52 (41.13)
 13 Zagaja, Robert C          11 HYB-MR               2:48.79    2:52.04 SILV   
                  42.86     1:24.85 (41.99)     2:13.85 (49.00)     2:52.04 (38.19)
 14 Pawelko, John M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.57    2:54.78 SILV   
                  38.81     1:22.44 (43.63)     2:17.71 (55.27)     2:54.78 (37.07)
 15 Broderick, Joseph S       11 WISC-MR              2:48.49    2:55.69 SILV   
                  38.94     1:23.01 (44.07)     2:15.08 (52.07)     2:55.69 (40.61)
 16 Lanigan, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.04    2:59.07 SILV+  
                  42.28     1:29.65 (47.37)     2:19.51 (49.86)     2:59.07 (39.56)
 -- DiMaria, Michael J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.81         DQ        
                  34.48     1:16.69 (42.21)     2:10.07 (53.38)          DQ (37.17)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.59  ZQ
          25.69  JO
          28.29  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Pangal, John P            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.74      25.33 JO+    
  2 Kontos, Nicholas G        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.77      25.68 JO+    
SILV - Division  
  1 Konarski, Karol           14 LIND-MR                25.84      25.75 SILV   
  2 Jiran, Monte              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.17      25.92 SILV   
  3 McIlvain, Patrick P       13 CSC-MR                 27.47      26.43 SILV   
  4 Pamlanye, Matthew S       14 Sachem-MR              26.69      26.52 SILV   
  5 Tschoke, William          14 Sachem-MR              26.61      26.76 SILV   
  6 Herzog, Adam H            14 HYB-MR                 26.81      26.78 SILV   
  7 Pisano, Jake F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.26      26.86 SILV   
  8 Penteck, Stephen          13 Sachem-MR              26.82      27.00 SILV   
  9 Pilnick, Sam H            14 HAA-MR                 26.13      27.20 SILV   
 10 Goldstein, Jake P         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.56      27.26 SILV   
 10 Poniatowski, Jakub        14 CSC-MR                 28.58      27.26 SILV+  
 12 Halbohn, Kyle W           14 IA-MR                  27.19      27.86 SILV   
 13 Wallace, Nicholas         14 HAA-MR                 27.75      27.99 SILV   
 14 Drago, Adam N             14 IA-MR                  26.91      28.21 SILV   
 15 Krawczyk, James           14 WISC-MR                28.65      28.28 SILV+  
AGE - Division  
  1 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     14 TVSC-MR                29.24      28.63 AGE    
  1 Chen, Kevin H             13 North Shore-MR         29.31      28.63 AGE    
  3 Zhang, Daniel L           14 TVSC-MR                27.83      28.72 AGE-   
  4 Mitchell, John F          13 Sachem-MR              29.28      28.81 AGE    
  5 Lagalante, Louis J        14 HYB-MR                 28.14      28.96 AGE-   
  6 Henry, Kevin C            14 WISC-MR                28.86      28.98 AGE    
  7 Villano, Nathaniel D      14 CSC-MR                 30.41      29.15 AGE    
  8 Weilert, Justin           14 WISC-MR                27.52      29.33 AGE-   
  8 Dagayev, Daniil           13 IA-MR                  27.33      29.33 AGE-   
 10 Dieterich, Eric B         14 CSC-MR                 28.18      29.38 AGE-   
 11 Yu, Laurence              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.51      29.44 AGE    
 12 Mullaney, Bryan R         14 TVSC-MR                30.25      29.71 AGE    
 13 Francke, Johnathan        13 WISC-MR                30.49      29.78 AGE    
 14 Davidson, Scott M         13 IA-MR                  29.55      30.14 AGE    
 15 Cremer, Andrew B          13 IA-MR                  30.28      30.36 AGE    
 16 Attner, Daniel            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.44      30.53 AGE    
 17 Monteleone, Nicholas      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.68      30.63 AGE    
 18 Winiecki, Jacob N         13 IA-MR                  31.33      30.82 AGE    
 19 Weilert, John             14 WISC-MR                30.59      31.14 AGE    
 20 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       14 TVSC-MR                31.09      31.18 AGE    
 21 Petkanas, Diamantis       13 Farmingdale-MR         30.63      31.22 AGE    
 22 Thorne, Ryan G            13 HYB-MR                 31.92      31.25 AGE    
 23 Keefe, Connor E           13 HYB-MR                 32.70      33.05 AGE    
 24 DeKoning, Matthew J       13 Sachem-MR              35.92      33.55 AGE    
 25 Friedman, Daniel T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.22      34.34 AGE    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.19  ZQ
          55.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bischoff, Kent A          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.50      56.44 SILV   
                  27.23       56.44 (29.21)                                        
  2 Wendt, William D          13 HYB-MR                 57.76      57.45 SILV   
                  27.77       57.45 (29.68)                                        
  3 Pamlanye, Matthew S       14 Sachem-MR              58.67      57.61 SILV   
                  28.19       57.61 (29.42)                                        
  4 Pisano, Jake F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.83      57.63 SILV   
                  28.05       57.63 (29.58)                                        
  5 McIlvain, Patrick P       13 CSC-MR               1:00.99      58.23 SILV   
                  16.62       58.23 (41.61)                                        
  6 Penteck, Stephen          13 Sachem-MR              58.34      58.34 SILV   
                  28.18       58.34 (30.16)                                        
  7 Goldstein, Jake P         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.75      58.74 SILV   
                  28.18       58.74 (30.56)                                        
  7 Fischetti, Michael        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.59      58.74 SILV   
                  28.42       58.74 (30.32)                                        
  9 Hayes, Connor             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.31      58.80 SILV   
                  28.41       58.80 (30.39)                                        
 10 Makowski, John P          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.43      58.81 SILV   
                  28.53       58.81 (30.28)                                        
 11 Halbohn, Kyle W           14 IA-MR                  59.23      59.80 SILV   
                  28.22       59.80 (31.58)                                        
 12 Yavid, Mike A             13 North Shore-MR       1:00.14    1:00.03 SILV   
                  29.07     1:00.03 (30.96)                                        
 13 Kelly, Everett W          13 North Shore-MR       1:02.75    1:00.20 SILV+  
                  27.94     1:00.20 (32.26)                                        
 14 Jennings, Paul M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.38    1:00.70 SILV   
                  29.06     1:00.70 (31.64)                                        
 15 Poniatowski, Jakub        14 CSC-MR               1:01.30    1:01.05 SILV   
                  29.58     1:01.05 (31.47)                                        
 16 Dagayev, Daniil           13 IA-MR                1:00.26    1:01.25 SILV   
                  28.93     1:01.25 (32.32)                                        
 17 Dieterich, Eric B         14 CSC-MR               1:05.70    1:02.31 SILV+  
                  30.27     1:02.31 (32.04)                                        
 18 Sciarrotto, Brendan       14 TVSC-MR              1:03.14    1:02.59 SILV+  
                  30.35     1:02.59 (32.24)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Mitchell, John F          13 Sachem-MR              59.90    1:02.67 AGE-   
                  29.78     1:02.67 (32.89)                                        
  2 Lagalante, Louis J        14 HYB-MR               1:01.45    1:03.52 AGE-   
                  31.08     1:03.52 (32.44)                                        
  3 Siegel, Jared             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.09    1:03.74 AGE    
                  30.85     1:03.74 (32.89)                                        
  4 Weilert, Justin           14 WISC-MR              1:02.13    1:03.94 AGE-   
                  30.53     1:03.94 (33.41)                                        
  5 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     14 TVSC-MR              1:04.17    1:03.98 AGE    
                  31.43     1:03.98 (32.55)                                        
  6 Cremer, Andrew B          13 IA-MR                1:03.83    1:04.41 AGE    
                  30.83     1:04.41 (33.58)                                        
  7 Mullaney, Bryan R         14 TVSC-MR              1:15.47    1:04.71 AGE    
                  31.82     1:04.71 (32.89)                                        
  8 Villano, Nathaniel D      14 CSC-MR               1:16.52    1:04.78 AGE    
                  32.15     1:04.78 (32.63)                                        
  9 Drago, Adam N             14 IA-MR                1:01.26    1:05.31 AGE-   
                  30.89     1:05.31 (34.42)                                        
 10 Butko, Alek V             14 North Shore-MR       1:04.64    1:05.92 AGE    
                  31.06     1:05.92 (34.86)                                        
 11 Broderick, Paul R         14 WISC-MR              1:07.77    1:06.15 AGE    
                  32.20     1:06.15 (33.95)                                        
 12 Chen, Kevin H             13 North Shore-MR       1:08.57    1:06.53 AGE    
                  32.48     1:06.53 (34.05)                                        
 13 Yu, Laurence              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.55    1:06.71 AGE    
                  32.63     1:06.71 (34.08)                                        
 14 Attner, Daniel            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.89    1:07.27 AGE    
                  33.17     1:07.27 (34.10)                                        
 15 Henry, Kevin C            14 WISC-MR              1:04.41    1:07.39 AGE    
                  30.95     1:07.39 (36.44)                                        
 16 Monteleone, Nicholas      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.65    1:07.67 AGE    
                  32.98     1:07.67 (34.69)                                        
 17 Davidson, Scott M         13 IA-MR                1:14.72    1:08.11 AGE    
                  32.33     1:08.11 (35.78)                                        
 18 Weilert, John             14 WISC-MR              1:05.71    1:08.22 AGE    
                  33.15     1:08.22 (35.07)                                        
 19 Petkanas, Diamantis       13 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.17    1:08.27 AGE    
                  32.28     1:08.27 (35.99)                                        
 20 Fthenakis, Michael M      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.60    1:10.70 AGE    
                  32.06     1:10.70 (38.64)                                        
 21 Gray, Connor C            13 HAA-MR               1:11.59    1:10.71 AGE    
                  34.09     1:10.71 (36.62)                                        
 22 Thorne, Ryan G            13 HYB-MR               1:11.22    1:11.26 AGE    
                  34.05     1:11.26 (37.21)                                        
 23 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       14 TVSC-MR              1:07.16    1:11.37 AGE    
                  34.28     1:11.37 (37.09)                                        
 24 Ferrera, Vincent J        14 North Shore-MR       1:08.00    1:11.41 AGE    
                  33.70     1:11.41 (37.71)                                        
 25 DeKoning, Matthew J       13 Sachem-MR            1:15.16    1:11.55 AGE    
                  35.09     1:11.55 (36.46)                                        
 26 Friedman, Daniel T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.31    1:14.86 AGE    
                  34.92     1:14.86 (39.94)                                        
 27 Prechtl, Christopher M    13 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.20    1:15.18 AGE    
                1:15.18         1:15.18 ( )                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:58.79  ZQ
        2:01.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Konarski, Karol           14 LIND-MR              2:04.91    2:01.03 JO+    
                  27.76       58.62 (30.86)     1:30.69 (32.07)     2:01.03 (30.34)
  2 Kontos, Nicholas G        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.34    2:01.81 JO+    
                  27.87       58.64 (30.77)     1:30.88 (32.24)     2:01.81 (30.93)
SILV - Division  
  1 Pisano, Jake F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.60    2:04.37 SILV   
                  27.80       58.87 (31.07)     1:31.65 (32.78)     2:04.37 (32.72)
  2 Herzog, Adam H            14 HYB-MR               2:07.71    2:04.89 SILV   
                  28.66     1:01.02 (32.36)     1:34.28 (33.26)     2:04.89 (30.61)
  2 Penteck, Stephen          13 Sachem-MR            2:07.96    2:04.89 SILV   
                  28.67     1:00.87 (32.20)     1:33.62 (32.75)     2:04.89 (31.27)
  4 Zhang, Daniel L           14 TVSC-MR              2:06.01    2:06.05 SILV   
                  29.62     1:00.60 (30.98)     1:33.05 (32.45)     2:06.05 (33.00)
  5 Goldstein, Jake P         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.88    2:06.84 SILV   
                  29.05     1:01.22 (32.17)     1:34.54 (33.32)     2:06.84 (32.30)
  6 McIlvain, Patrick P       13 CSC-MR               2:10.81    2:09.01 SILV   
                  29.03     1:01.79 (32.76)     1:35.84 (34.05)     2:09.01 (33.17)
  7 Halbohn, Kyle W           14 IA-MR                2:14.34    2:12.68 SILV   
                  29.82     1:03.58 (33.76)     1:38.74 (35.16)     2:12.68 (33.94)
  8 Dagayev, Daniil           13 IA-MR                2:12.01    2:13.82 SILV   
                  29.30     1:03.09 (33.79)     1:38.85 (35.76)     2:13.82 (34.97)
  9 Poniatowski, Jakub        14 CSC-MR               2:13.20    2:14.11 SILV   
                  30.26     1:04.04 (33.78)     1:35.42 (31.38)     2:14.11 (38.69)
 10 Pilnick, Sam H            14 HAA-MR               2:07.23    2:14.46 SILV   
                  30.11     1:03.36 (33.25)     1:38.46 (35.10)     2:14.46 (36.00)
 11 Siegel, Jared             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.40    2:15.63 SILV   
                  31.02     1:05.35 (34.33)     1:41.06 (35.71)     2:15.63 (34.57)
 12 Dieterich, Eric B         14 CSC-MR               2:14.80    2:15.67 SILV   
                  31.14     1:05.99 (34.85)     1:42.01 (36.02)     2:15.67 (33.66)
 13 Tschoke, William          14 Sachem-MR            2:15.03    2:16.76 SILV   
                  30.36     1:05.93 (35.57)     1:43.63 (37.70)     2:16.76 (33.13)
 14 Mitchell, John F          13 Sachem-MR            2:15.37    2:16.82 SILV   
                  30.50     1:04.97 (34.47)     1:41.25 (36.28)     2:16.82 (35.57)
 15 Sciarrotto, Brendan       14 TVSC-MR              2:21.40    2:16.97 SILV   
                  31.45     1:07.10 (35.65)     1:43.85 (36.75)     2:16.97 (33.12)
 16 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     14 TVSC-MR              2:20.84    2:17.67 SILV   
                  32.40     1:07.11 (34.71)     1:43.34 (36.23)     2:17.67 (34.33)
 17 Lagalante, Louis J        14 HYB-MR               2:17.03    2:18.68 SILV   
                  31.15     1:06.34 (35.19)     1:42.42 (36.08)     2:18.68 (36.26)
 18 Krawczyk, James           14 WISC-MR              2:20.06    2:19.26 SILV   
                  31.84     1:07.36 (35.52)     1:44.26 (36.90)     2:19.26 (35.00)
 19 Mullaney, Bryan R         14 TVSC-MR              2:35.00    2:19.63 SILV+  
                  31.92     1:07.89 (35.97)     1:45.03 (37.14)     2:19.63 (34.60)
 20 Weilert, John             14 WISC-MR              2:20.62    2:20.52 SILV   
                  33.00     1:08.97 (35.97)     1:45.40 (36.43)     2:20.52 (35.12)
 21 Henry, Kevin C            14 WISC-MR              2:22.49    2:23.82 SILV   
                  32.49     1:09.47 (36.98)     1:47.90 (38.43)     2:23.82 (35.92)
 22 Cremer, Andrew B          13 IA-MR                2:17.19    2:23.92 SILV   
                  32.71     1:10.40 (37.69)     1:48.10 (37.70)     2:23.92 (35.82)
AGE - Division  
  1 Attner, Daniel            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.43    2:24.22 AGE    
                  34.00     1:12.14 (38.14)     1:49.60 (37.46)     2:24.22 (34.62)
  2 Yu, Laurence              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.82    2:27.46 AGE    
                  33.40     1:11.14 (37.74)     1:50.21 (39.07)     2:27.46 (37.25)
  3 Petkanas, Diamantis       13 Farmingdale-MR       2:38.18    2:27.50 AGE    
                  33.61     1:11.54 (37.93)     1:50.65 (39.11)     2:27.50 (36.85)
  4 Winiecki, Jacob N         13 IA-MR                2:32.73    2:28.70 AGE    
                  33.97     1:10.90 (36.93)   2:28.70 (1:17.80)                    
  5 Monteleone, Nicholas      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.75    2:29.07 AGE    
                  34.46     1:11.82 (37.36)     1:51.26 (39.44)     2:29.07 (37.81)
  6 Drago, Adam N             14 IA-MR                2:17.88    2:30.85 AGE-   
                  31.15     1:07.48 (36.33)     1:49.58 (42.10)     2:30.85 (41.27)
  7 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       14 TVSC-MR              2:27.20    2:31.87 AGE    
                  32.55     1:10.48 (37.93)     1:48.01 (37.53)     2:31.87 (43.86)
  8 Villano, Nathaniel D      14 CSC-MR               3:22.41    2:35.21 AGE    
                  34.38     1:13.67 (39.29)     1:52.70 (39.03)     2:35.21 (42.51)
  9 Davidson, Scott M         13 IA-MR                2:34.90    2:35.97 AGE    
                  32.75     1:11.73 (38.98)     1:53.04 (41.31)     2:35.97 (42.93)
 10 Thorne, Ryan G            13 HYB-MR               2:46.34    2:36.35 AGE    
                  34.49     1:13.65 (39.16)     1:54.93 (41.28)     2:36.35 (41.42)
 11 Keefe, Connor E           13 HYB-MR               2:47.61    2:43.63 AGE    
                                                    2:04.20 ( )     2:43.63 (39.43)
 12 Huchthausen, James A      13 TVSC-MR              2:44.34    2:45.48 AGE    
                  35.88     1:18.77 (42.89)     2:03.01 (44.24)     2:45.48 (42.47)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.19  ZQ
        5:32.09  JO
        6:05.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Hayes, Connor             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:39.27    5:30.09 JO+    
                  29.59     1:02.76 (33.17)     1:36.76 (34.00)     2:10.74 (33.98)
        2:44.01 (33.27)     3:17.34 (33.33)     3:51.45 (34.11)     4:24.14 (32.69)
        4:57.87 (33.73)     5:30.09 (32.22)                                        
  2 Penteck, Stephen          13 Sachem-MR            5:38.98    5:30.46 JO+    
                  29.76     1:02.78 (33.02)     1:36.91 (34.13)     2:11.12 (34.21)
        2:45.16 (34.04)     3:18.89 (33.73)     3:52.47 (33.58)     4:26.00 (33.53)
        4:59.27 (33.27)     5:30.46 (31.19)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Makowski, John P          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:41.50    5:38.62 SILV   
                  32.05     1:06.11 (34.06)     1:40.42 (34.31)     2:14.69 (34.27)
        2:49.25 (34.56)     3:24.01 (34.76)     3:59.05 (35.04)     4:33.31 (34.26)
        5:06.29 (32.98)     5:38.62 (32.33)                                        
  2 Wendt, William D          13 HYB-MR               5:39.17    5:43.81 SILV   
                  29.50     1:02.89 (33.39)     1:37.02 (34.13)     2:10.58 (33.56)
        2:46.18 (35.60)     3:20.15 (33.97)     3:57.10 (36.95)     4:33.07 (35.97)
        5:08.48 (35.41)     5:43.81 (35.33)                                        
  3 Poniatowski, Jakub        14 CSC-MR               5:48.10    5:44.62 SILV   
                  30.96     1:05.22 (34.26)     1:40.35 (35.13)     2:14.80 (34.45)
        2:50.56 (35.76)     3:26.00 (35.44)     4:01.19 (35.19)     4:36.76 (35.57)
        5:11.40 (34.64)     5:44.62 (33.22)                                        
  4 Pamlanye, Matthew S       14 Sachem-MR            5:41.51    5:45.55 SILV   
                  29.21     1:02.62 (33.41)     1:37.61 (34.99)     2:12.22 (34.61)
        2:47.49 (35.27)     3:22.38 (34.89)     3:58.10 (35.72)     4:34.41 (36.31)
        5:10.97 (36.56)     5:45.55 (34.58)                                        
  5 Fischetti, Michael        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:49.99    5:47.62 SILV   
                  31.00     1:05.68 (34.68)     1:41.33 (35.65)     2:16.67 (35.34)
        2:51.54 (34.87)     3:26.99 (35.45)     4:02.07 (35.08)     4:37.27 (35.20)
        5:12.33 (35.06)     5:47.62 (35.29)                                        
  6 Siegel, Jared             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:06.66    5:54.67 SILV+  
                  31.89     1:06.85 (34.96)     1:42.70 (35.85)     2:18.33 (35.63)
        2:54.13 (35.80)     3:30.25 (36.12)     4:06.77 (36.52)     4:43.72 (36.95)
        5:20.03 (36.31)     5:54.67 (34.64)                                        
  7 Dieterich, Eric B         14 CSC-MR               6:10.99    6:01.93 SILV+  
                  31.09     1:05.87 (34.78)     1:41.99 (36.12)     2:18.09 (36.10)
        2:53.58 (35.49)     3:31.15 (37.57)     4:08.97 (37.82)     4:47.77 (38.80)
        5:25.53 (37.76)     6:01.93 (36.40)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Tschoke, William          14 Sachem-MR            6:17.33    6:16.74 AGE    
                  30.76     1:07.06 (36.30)     1:45.16 (38.10)                    
                                3:43.54 ( )     4:23.76 (40.22)     5:04.10 (40.34)
        5:43.10 (39.00)     6:16.74 (33.64)                                        
  2 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     14 TVSC-MR              6:26.67    6:20.29 AGE    
                  33.30     1:09.57 (36.27)     1:47.23 (37.66)     2:25.94 (38.71)
        3:04.86 (38.92)     3:43.49 (38.63)     4:23.37 (39.88)     5:02.54 (39.17)
        5:42.34 (39.80)     6:20.29 (37.95)                                        
  3 Petkanas, Diamantis       13 Farmingdale-MR       6:40.82    6:27.88 AGE    
                  34.36     1:12.79 (38.43)     1:52.44 (39.65)     2:31.77 (39.33)
        3:11.30 (39.53)     3:51.05 (39.75)     4:30.67 (39.62)     5:11.43 (40.76)
        5:50.34 (38.91)     6:27.88 (37.54)                                        
  4 Attner, Daniel            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:46.54    6:36.01 AGE    
                  35.31     1:14.16 (38.85)     1:54.66 (40.50)     2:34.70 (40.04)
        3:15.62 (40.92)     3:56.49 (40.87)     4:37.71 (41.22)     5:18.06 (40.35)
        5:58.69 (40.63)     6:36.01 (37.32)                                        
  5 Cremer, Andrew B          13 IA-MR                6:08.26    6:36.49 AGE    
                  33.01     1:11.67 (38.66)     1:50.26 (38.59)                    
                                3:09.05 ( )     3:56.14 (47.09)     4:36.47 (40.33)
        5:17.31 (40.84)   6:36.49 (1:19.18)                                        
  6 Gray, Connor C            13 HAA-MR               6:35.25    6:38.97 AGE    
                  34.82     1:13.05 (38.23)     1:53.09 (40.04)     2:34.07 (40.98)
        3:15.32 (41.25)     3:56.85 (41.53)     4:38.37 (41.52)     5:20.09 (41.72)
        6:00.76 (40.67)     6:38.97 (38.21)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.59  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Konarski, Karol           14 LIND-MR              1:05.70    1:04.06 JO+    
                  31.96     1:04.06 (32.10)                                        
  2 Jiran, Monte              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.10    1:04.83 JO+    
                  31.88     1:04.83 (32.95)                                        
  3 Goetz, Mathew J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.12    1:04.99 JO+    
                  32.37     1:04.99 (32.62)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Goldstein, Jake P         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.91    1:06.46 SILV   
                  32.67     1:06.46 (33.79)                                        
  2 Halbohn, Kyle W           14 IA-MR                1:06.59    1:06.59 SILV   
                  32.27     1:06.59 (34.32)                                        
  3 Bischoff, Kent A          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.95    1:06.82 SILV   
                  33.03     1:06.82 (33.79)                                        
  4 McIlvain, Patrick P       13 CSC-MR               1:10.46    1:06.89 SILV   
                  33.09     1:06.89 (33.80)                                        
  5 Hayes, Connor             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.75    1:06.95 SILV   
                  32.95     1:06.95 (34.00)                                        
  6 Tschoke, William          14 Sachem-MR            1:08.03    1:07.52 SILV   
                  33.90     1:07.52 (33.62)                                        
  7 Spierer, Josh A           14 IA-MR                1:05.60    1:07.75 SILV   
                  33.40     1:07.75 (34.35)                                        
  8 Pamlanye, Matthew S       14 Sachem-MR            1:08.61    1:08.89 SILV   
                  34.21     1:08.89 (34.68)                                        
  9 Herzog, Adam H            14 HYB-MR               1:08.92    1:09.25 SILV   
                  34.06     1:09.25 (35.19)                                        
 10 Fischetti, Michael        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.42    1:09.90 SILV   
                  34.13     1:09.90 (35.77)                                        
 11 Mitchell, John F          13 Sachem-MR            1:10.50    1:11.17 SILV   
                  34.48     1:11.17 (36.69)                                        
 12 Attner, Daniel            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.44    1:12.31 SILV   
                  34.72     1:12.31 (37.59)                                        
 13 Kelly, Everett W          13 North Shore-MR       1:16.09    1:12.34 SILV   
                  28.35     1:12.34 (43.99)                                        
 14 Yu, Laurence              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.47    1:12.40 SILV   
                  29.14     1:12.40 (43.26)                                        
 15 Dagayev, Daniil           13 IA-MR                1:11.55    1:12.53 SILV   
                  35.21     1:12.53 (37.32)                                        
 16 Wallace, Nicholas         14 HAA-MR               1:10.70    1:12.66 SILV   
                  35.79     1:12.66 (36.87)                                        
 17 Sciarrotto, Brendan       14 TVSC-MR              1:18.40    1:14.08 SILV   
                  36.92     1:14.08 (37.16)                                        
 18 Weilert, John             14 WISC-MR              1:13.13    1:14.16 SILV   
                  30.27     1:14.16 (43.89)                                        
 19 Yavid, Mike A             13 North Shore-MR       1:19.60    1:14.53 SILV+  
                  36.64     1:14.53 (37.89)                                        
 20 Fthenakis, Michael M      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.66    1:14.75 SILV   
                  29.61     1:14.75 (45.14)                                        
 21 Mullaney, Bryan R         14 TVSC-MR              1:25.68    1:15.77 SILV+  
                  16.73     1:15.77 (59.04)                                        
 22 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     14 TVSC-MR              1:16.47    1:16.27 SILV   
                  31.06     1:16.27 (45.21)                                        
 23 Huchthausen, James A      13 TVSC-MR              1:17.00    1:17.35 SILV   
                  30.66     1:17.35 (46.69)                                        
 24 Butko, Alek V             14 North Shore-MR       1:19.69    1:18.42 SILV+  
                  38.85     1:18.42 (39.57)                                        
 25 Lagalante, Louis J        14 HYB-MR               1:21.25    1:18.55 SILV+  
                  37.97     1:18.55 (40.58)                                        
 26 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       14 TVSC-MR              1:22.93    1:19.44 SILV+  
                  18.42   1:19.44 (1:01.02)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Cremer, Andrew B          13 IA-MR                1:19.30    1:19.56 AGE-   
                  39.48     1:19.56 (40.08)                                        
  2 Monteleone, Nicholas      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.39    1:20.67 AGE    
                  19.26   1:20.67 (1:01.41)                                        
  3 Winiecki, Jacob N         13 IA-MR                1:21.52    1:22.03 AGE    
                  19.86   1:22.03 (1:02.17)                                        
  4 Francke, Johnathan        13 WISC-MR              1:29.64    1:23.78 AGE    
                  20.69   1:23.78 (1:03.09)                                        
  5 Keefe, Connor E           13 HYB-MR               1:30.54    1:26.64 AGE    
                  42.04     1:26.64 (44.60)                                        
  6 Friedman, Daniel T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.18    1:28.61 AGE    
                  43.35     1:28.61 (45.26)                                        
  7 Davidson, Scott M         13 IA-MR                1:30.94    1:30.24 AGE    
  8 Ferrera, Vincent J        14 North Shore-MR       1:23.06    1:30.47 AGE    
                  23.03   1:30.47 (1:07.44)                                        
  9 Thorne, Ryan G            13 HYB-MR               1:32.42    1:30.59 AGE    
                  44.52     1:30.59 (46.07)                                        
 10 Chen, Kevin H             13 North Shore-MR       1:33.73    1:32.97 AGE    
 11 DeKoning, Matthew J       13 Sachem-MR            1:30.26    1:33.06 AGE    
                  45.22     1:33.06 (47.84)                                        
 -- Romero, Luis M            13 North Shore-MR       1:21.08         DQ        
                  41.98          DQ (44.32)                                        
 -- Villano, Nathaniel D      14 CSC-MR               2:08.27         DQ        
                  53.98          DQ (55.12)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  ZQ
        2:22.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Broderick, Paul R         14 WISC-MR              2:52.07    2:08.52 ZQ+    
                  39.82     1:23.53 (43.71)     2:08.52 (44.99)         2:08.52 ( )
JO - Division  
  1 Jennings, Paul M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.08    2:22.76 JO+    
                  34.70     1:11.21 (36.51)     1:47.66 (36.45)     2:22.76 (35.10)
SILV - Division  
  1 Pisano, Jake F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.80    2:24.13 SILV   
                  34.05     1:10.64 (36.59)     1:48.36 (37.72)     2:24.13 (35.77)
  2 Halbohn, Kyle W           14 IA-MR                2:27.21    2:24.95 SILV   
                  33.30     1:09.38 (36.08)     1:47.89 (38.51)     2:24.95 (37.06)
  3 McIlvain, Patrick P       13 CSC-MR               2:27.38    2:25.64 SILV   
                  34.13     1:10.97 (36.84)     1:48.82 (37.85)     2:25.64 (36.82)
  4 Pamlanye, Matthew S       14 Sachem-MR            2:31.29    2:28.33 SILV   
                  35.91     1:14.15 (38.24)     1:52.51 (38.36)     2:28.33 (35.82)
  5 Wendt, William D          13 HYB-MR               2:27.88    2:28.93 SILV   
                  34.47     1:12.34 (37.87)     1:50.42 (38.08)     2:28.93 (38.51)
  6 Fischetti, Michael        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.38    2:29.02 SILV   
                  36.25     1:14.03 (37.78)     1:50.97 (36.94)     2:29.02 (38.05)
  7 Makowski, John P          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.90    2:29.50 SILV   
                  36.03     1:13.67 (37.64)     1:51.80 (38.13)     2:29.50 (37.70)
  8 Mitchell, John F          13 Sachem-MR            2:31.96    2:34.78 SILV   
                  36.98     1:16.20 (39.22)     1:56.74 (40.54)     2:34.78 (38.04)
  9 Weilert, John             14 WISC-MR              2:30.92    2:36.45 SILV   
                  38.58     1:18.89 (40.31)     1:58.78 (39.89)     2:36.45 (37.67)
 10 Attner, Daniel            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.49    2:37.56 SILV   
                  38.44     1:19.27 (40.83)     2:00.10 (40.83)     2:37.56 (37.46)
 11 Yu, Laurence              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.28    2:38.44 SILV+  
                  40.09     1:20.84 (40.75)     2:00.45 (39.61)     2:38.44 (37.99)
 12 Sciarrotto, Brendan       14 TVSC-MR              2:41.14    2:38.93 SILV   
                  38.81     1:20.39 (41.58)     2:00.92 (40.53)     2:38.93 (38.01)
 13 Dieterich, Eric B         14 CSC-MR               2:51.40    2:39.67 SILV+  
                  38.25     1:18.82 (40.57)     2:00.36 (41.54)     2:39.67 (39.31)
 14 Fthenakis, Michael M      14 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:40.24 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Drago, Adam N             14 IA-MR                2:38.27    2:42.01 AGE-   
                                                    2:01.17 ( )     2:42.01 (40.84)
  2 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     14 TVSC-MR              2:43.02    2:44.51 AGE    
                  40.15     1:21.96 (41.81)   2:44.51 (1:22.55)                    
  3 Mullaney, Bryan R         14 TVSC-MR              2:56.44    2:45.13 AGE    
  4 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       14 TVSC-MR              2:54.69    2:52.25 AGE    
  5 Gray, Connor C            13 HAA-MR                    NT    2:58.23 AGE    
  6 Monteleone, Nicholas      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.28    3:02.48 AGE    
                  16.90   3:02.48 (2:45.58)                                        
  7 Thorne, Ryan G            13 HYB-MR               3:22.54    3:10.23 AGE    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.59  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pangal, John P            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.65    1:15.38 SILV   
                  35.59     1:15.38 (39.79)                                        
  2 Kontos, Nicholas G        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.68    1:15.45 SILV   
                  36.06     1:15.45 (39.39)                                        
  3 Jennings, Paul M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.47    1:16.43 SILV   
                  36.84     1:16.43 (39.59)                                        
  4 Yavid, Mike A             13 North Shore-MR       1:20.04    1:17.08 SILV   
                  36.38     1:17.08 (40.70)                                        
  5 Kelly, Everett W          13 North Shore-MR       1:18.95    1:17.54 SILV   
                  36.70     1:17.54 (40.84)                                        
  6 Lagalante, Louis J        14 HYB-MR               1:16.69    1:18.02 SILV   
                  37.36     1:18.02 (40.66)                                        
  7 Fischetti, Michael        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.08    1:19.74 SILV   
                  37.25     1:19.74 (42.49)                                        
  8 Krawczyk, James           14 WISC-MR              1:20.28    1:21.15 SILV   
                  38.10     1:21.15 (43.05)                                        
  9 Wallace, Nicholas         14 HAA-MR               1:18.59    1:21.23 SILV   
                  37.51     1:21.23 (43.72)                                        
 10 Spierer, Josh A           14 IA-MR                1:23.40    1:21.38 SILV   
                  39.00     1:21.38 (42.38)                                        
 11 Weilert, Justin           14 WISC-MR              1:21.15    1:22.34 SILV   
                  39.76     1:22.34 (42.58)                                        
 12 Pilnick, Sam H            14 HAA-MR               1:21.00    1:23.48 SILV   
                  39.49     1:23.48 (43.99)                                        
 13 Romero, Luis M            13 North Shore-MR       1:20.55    1:23.68 SILV   
                  39.24     1:23.68 (44.44)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Fthenakis, Michael M      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.67    1:24.68 AGE    
                  38.13     1:24.68 (46.55)                                        
  2 Sciarrotto, Brendan       14 TVSC-MR              1:22.31    1:25.73 AGE-   
                  40.57     1:25.73 (45.16)                                        
  3 Drago, Adam N             14 IA-MR                1:18.68    1:26.00 AGE-   
                  40.16     1:26.00 (45.84)                                        
  4 Dieterich, Eric B         14 CSC-MR               1:26.01    1:26.21 AGE    
                  40.95     1:26.21 (45.26)                                        
  5 Yu, Laurence              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.32    1:26.55 AGE    
                  41.27     1:26.55 (45.28)                                        
  6 Butko, Alek V             14 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:27.05 AGE    
                  40.87     1:27.05 (46.18)                                        
  7 Chen, Kevin H             13 North Shore-MR       1:30.88    1:27.31 AGE    
                  41.45     1:27.31 (45.86)                                        
  8 Keefe, Connor E           13 HYB-MR               1:28.23    1:30.09 AGE    
                  41.17     1:30.09 (48.92)                                        
  9 Siegel, Jared             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.36    1:31.28 AGE    
                  42.84     1:31.28 (48.44)                                        
 10 DeKoning, Matthew J       13 Sachem-MR            1:37.27    1:36.00 AGE    
                  45.62     1:36.00 (50.38)                                        
 11 Huchthausen, James A      13 TVSC-MR              1:34.91    1:36.66 AGE    
                  46.26     1:36.66 (50.40)                                        
 12 Ferrera, Vincent J        14 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:37.68 AGE    
                  44.72     1:37.68 (52.96)                                        
 13 Friedman, Daniel T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.42    1:45.38 AGE    
                  50.51     1:45.38 (54.87)                                        
 -- Thorne, Ryan G            13 HYB-MR               1:51.98         DQ        
                  50.81          DQ (55.67)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Jennings, Paul M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.97    2:46.37 SILV   
                  38.70     1:21.48 (42.78)     2:04.39 (42.91)     2:46.37 (41.98)
  2 Penteck, Stephen          13 Sachem-MR            2:55.38    2:48.46 SILV   
                  38.14     1:21.18 (43.04)     2:05.20 (44.02)     2:48.46 (43.26)
  3 Weilert, Justin           14 WISC-MR              2:52.19    2:51.24 SILV   
                  39.61     1:23.60 (43.99)     2:07.91 (44.31)     2:51.24 (43.33)
  4 Fischetti, Michael        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.99    2:57.94 SILV   
                  39.87     1:24.69 (44.82)     2:10.82 (46.13)     2:57.94 (47.12)
  5 Cremer, Andrew B          13 IA-MR                2:58.12    2:58.31 SILV   
                  41.14     1:26.09 (44.95)     2:12.54 (46.45)     2:58.31 (45.77)
AGE - Division  
  1 Mitchell, John F          13 Sachem-MR            3:00.37    3:02.90 AGE    
                  41.81     1:28.73 (46.92)     2:16.54 (47.81)     3:02.90 (46.36)
  2 Fthenakis, Michael M      14 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    3:03.20 AGE    
                  40.48     1:27.73 (47.25)     2:16.12 (48.39)     3:03.20 (47.08)
  3 Henry, Kevin C            14 WISC-MR              2:55.92    3:04.15 AGE-   
                  41.49     1:29.12 (47.63)     2:17.53 (48.41)     3:04.15 (46.62)
  4 Sciarrotto, Brendan       14 TVSC-MR              2:59.28    3:04.48 AGE-   
                  40.84     1:29.08 (48.24)     2:17.95 (48.87)     3:04.48 (46.53)
  5 Drago, Adam N             14 IA-MR                2:57.92    3:10.78 AGE-   
                  42.64     1:31.36 (48.72)     2:20.91 (49.55)     3:10.78 (49.87)
  6 Weilert, John             14 WISC-MR              3:10.57    3:11.83 AGE    
                  44.84     1:34.33 (49.49)     2:23.99 (49.66)     3:11.83 (47.84)
  7 Gray, Connor C            13 HAA-MR               3:15.41    3:15.19 AGE    
                  43.91     1:33.77 (49.86)     2:25.81 (52.04)     3:15.19 (49.38)
  8 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     14 TVSC-MR              3:20.81    3:16.40 AGE    
                  44.29     1:34.65 (50.36)     2:26.59 (51.94)     3:16.40 (49.81)
  9 DeKoning, Matthew J       13 Sachem-MR            3:23.91    3:22.47 AGE    
                  45.46     1:36.98 (51.52)     2:29.75 (52.77)     3:22.47 (52.72)
 10 Broderick, Paul R         14 WISC-MR              3:25.76    3:33.05 AGE    
                  48.09     1:41.53 (53.44)     2:38.02 (56.49)     3:33.05 (55.03)
 11 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       14 TVSC-MR              3:38.60    3:35.27 AGE    
                  47.44     1:43.41 (55.97)     2:40.61 (57.20)     3:35.27 (54.66)
 -- Villano, Nathaniel D      14 CSC-MR               4:39.28         DQ        
                  52.92   1:59.93 (1:07.01)   3:02.90 (1:02.97)        DQ (1:01.98)
 -- Mullaney, Bryan R         14 TVSC-MR              3:02.11         DQ        
                  43.92     1:33.28 (49.36)     2:22.07 (48.79)          DQ (48.32)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:00.39  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Hayes, Connor             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.39    1:04.62 JO+    
                  30.86     1:04.62 (33.76)                                        
  2 Penteck, Stephen          13 Sachem-MR            1:06.97    1:04.74 JO+    
                  30.41     1:04.74 (34.33)                                        
  3 Bischoff, Kent A          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.34    1:04.82 JO+    
                  30.58     1:04.82 (34.24)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Goetz, Mathew J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.57    1:05.25 SILV   
                  30.79     1:05.25 (34.46)                                        
  2 Jiran, Monte              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.07    1:05.30 SILV+  
                  30.10     1:05.30 (35.20)                                        
  3 Spierer, Josh A           14 IA-MR                1:08.92    1:06.09 SILV   
                  30.65     1:06.09 (35.44)                                        
  4 Kontos, Nicholas G        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.22    1:08.17 SILV   
                  31.35     1:08.17 (36.82)                                        
  5 Herzog, Adam H            14 HYB-MR               1:07.95    1:08.62 SILV   
                  31.61     1:08.62 (37.01)                                        
  6 Dagayev, Daniil           13 IA-MR                1:07.04    1:08.64 SILV   
                  32.42     1:08.64 (36.22)                                        
  7 Pamlanye, Matthew S       14 Sachem-MR            1:11.70    1:10.24 SILV   
                  31.70     1:10.24 (38.54)                                        
  8 Fischetti, Michael        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90    1:10.97 SILV   
                  32.74     1:10.97 (38.23)                                        
  9 Siegel, Jared             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.40    1:11.03 SILV   
                  33.32     1:11.03 (37.71)                                        
 10 Henry, Kevin C            14 WISC-MR              1:10.10    1:11.81 SILV   
                  32.13     1:11.81 (39.68)                                        
 11 Kelly, Everett W          13 North Shore-MR       1:16.09    1:12.22 SILV+  
                  33.14     1:12.22 (39.08)                                        
 12 Weilert, Justin           14 WISC-MR              1:11.37    1:13.05 SILV   
                  34.29     1:13.05 (38.76)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Wallace, Nicholas         14 HAA-MR               1:17.07    1:15.95 AGE    
                  34.93     1:15.95 (41.02)                                        
  2 Butko, Alek V             14 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:23.02 AGE    
                  37.91     1:23.02 (45.11)                                        
  3 Fthenakis, Michael M      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.38    1:23.79 AGE    
                  38.04     1:23.79 (45.75)                                        
  4 Ferrera, Vincent J        14 North Shore-MR       1:22.00    1:24.95 AGE    
                  38.71     1:24.95 (46.24)                                        
  5 Romero, Luis M            13 North Shore-MR       1:18.90    1:27.60 AGE    
                  39.96     1:27.60 (47.64)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:18.49  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Penteck, Stephen          13 Sachem-MR            2:46.00    2:25.52 JO+    
                  31.80     1:08.39 (36.59)     1:47.25 (38.86)     2:25.52 (38.27)
  2 Spierer, Josh A           14 IA-MR                2:34.98    2:29.96 JO+    
                  30.24     1:08.28 (38.04)     1:48.84 (40.56)     2:29.96 (41.12)
SILV - Division  
  1 Weilert, Justin           14 WISC-MR              2:41.61    2:37.08 SILV+  
                  34.95     1:16.11 (41.16)     1:57.53 (41.42)     2:37.08 (39.55)
AGE - Division  
  1 Pamlanye, Matthew S       14 Sachem-MR            2:44.43    2:43.27 AGE    
                  32.40     1:12.46 (40.06)     1:57.22 (44.76)     2:43.27 (46.05)
  2 Henry, Kevin C            14 WISC-MR              2:43.46    2:45.09 AGE    
                  34.74     1:16.60 (41.86)     2:02.82 (46.22)     2:45.09 (42.27)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.09  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:38.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Pangal, John P            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.59    2:17.07 JO+    
                  28.43     1:04.37 (35.94)     1:45.52 (41.15)     2:17.07 (31.55)
SILV - Division  
  1 Pisano, Jake F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.47    2:19.91 SILV   
                  30.74     1:06.30 (35.56)     1:48.17 (41.87)     2:19.91 (31.74)
  2 McIlvain, Patrick P       13 CSC-MR               2:24.67    2:20.20 SILV   
                  28.04     1:04.71 (36.67)     1:46.64 (41.93)     2:20.20 (33.56)
  3 Spierer, Josh A           14 IA-MR                2:23.84    2:21.43 SILV   
                  30.44     1:06.72 (36.28)     1:51.73 (45.01)     2:21.43 (29.70)
  4 Jennings, Paul M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.42    2:21.84 SILV   
                  31.88     1:08.59 (36.71)     1:49.16 (40.57)     2:21.84 (32.68)
  5 Hayes, Connor             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.95    2:22.70 SILV   
                  31.93     1:08.23 (36.30)     1:52.26 (44.03)     2:22.70 (30.44)
  6 Goetz, Mathew J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.02    2:23.94 SILV   
                  31.12     1:08.52 (37.40)     1:50.24 (41.72)     2:23.94 (33.70)
  7 Poniatowski, Jakub        14 CSC-MR               2:30.03    2:28.16 SILV   
                  31.42     1:08.51 (37.09)     1:54.95 (46.44)     2:28.16 (33.21)
  8 Fischetti, Michael        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.55    2:31.33 SILV   
                  32.96     1:10.91 (37.95)     1:58.34 (47.43)     2:31.33 (32.99)
  9 Kelly, Everett W          13 North Shore-MR       2:42.64    2:35.69 SILV+  
                  33.50     1:14.21 (40.71)     2:00.65 (46.44)     2:35.69 (35.04)
 10 Yavid, Mike A             13 North Shore-MR       2:34.56    2:38.05 SILV   
                  36.08     1:17.45 (41.37)     2:04.66 (47.21)     2:38.05 (33.39)
 11 Siegel, Jared             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.06    2:38.78 SILV+  
                  34.46     1:15.35 (40.89)     2:03.36 (48.01)     2:38.78 (35.42)
AGE - Division  
  1 Cremer, Andrew B          13 IA-MR                2:46.95    2:42.53 AGE    
                  36.34     1:20.05 (43.71)     2:06.80 (46.75)     2:42.53 (35.73)
  2 Francke, Johnathan        13 WISC-MR              2:48.90    2:49.32 AGE    
                  39.00     1:21.93 (42.93)     2:13.09 (51.16)     2:49.32 (36.23)
  3 Fthenakis, Michael M      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.02    2:49.74 AGE    
                  39.23     1:20.74 (41.51)     2:10.89 (50.15)     2:49.74 (38.85)
  4 Butko, Alek V             14 North Shore-MR       2:51.09    2:53.17 AGE    
                  37.39     1:22.71 (45.32)     2:14.29 (51.58)     2:53.17 (38.88)
  5 Chen, Kevin H             13 North Shore-MR       3:04.19    2:58.30 AGE    
                  36.70     1:26.38 (49.68)     2:17.76 (51.38)     2:58.30 (40.54)
  6 Friedman, Daniel T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.40    3:14.44 AGE    
                  44.55     1:35.12 (50.57)     2:32.33 (57.21)     3:14.44 (42.11)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:51.19  ZQ
        5:00.99  JO
        5:22.79  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Penteck, Stephen          13 Sachem-MR            5:06.32    4:57.08 JO+    
                  30.90     1:06.40 (35.50)     1:44.97 (38.57)     2:23.41 (38.44)
        3:07.52 (44.11)     3:51.95 (44.43)     4:25.18 (33.23)     4:57.08 (31.90)
  2 Jennings, Paul M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.24    4:57.96 JO+    
                  31.94     1:08.39 (36.45)     1:46.28 (37.89)     2:23.00 (36.72)
        3:05.28 (42.28)     3:49.02 (43.74)     4:25.25 (36.23)     4:57.96 (32.71)
SILV - Division  
  1 Spierer, Josh A           14 IA-MR                5:03.38    5:05.92 SILV   
                  31.85     1:12.95 (41.10)     1:51.17 (38.22)     2:29.42 (38.25)
        3:16.17 (46.75)     4:02.84 (46.67)     4:34.94 (32.10)     5:05.92 (30.98)
AGE - Division  
  1 Sciarrotto, Brendan       14 TVSC-MR              5:35.80    5:26.45 AGE    
                  34.01     1:16.03 (42.02)     1:59.45 (43.42)     2:40.40 (40.95)
        3:27.18 (46.78)     4:14.34 (47.16)     4:53.07 (38.73)     5:26.45 (33.38)
  2 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       14 TVSC-MR              5:58.23    6:23.26 AGE    
                  43.29     1:37.63 (54.34)     2:24.34 (46.71)     3:10.57 (46.23)
        4:05.60 (55.03)     5:01.40 (55.80)     5:43.74 (42.34)     6:23.26 (39.52)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.19  ZQ
          23.79  JO
          26.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Qiao, Matthew             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.87      24.01 SILV   
  2 Golan, Jacob J            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.15      24.15 SILV   
  3 Musso, Andrew V           18 CSC-MR                 24.22      24.45 SILV   
  4 Clifford, Joseph V        16 HAA-MR                 24.92      24.79 SILV   
  5 Lee, Tom F                16 Farmingdale-MR         24.48      25.15 SILV   
  6 Boland, Dan M             17 Farmingdale-MR         24.23      25.34 SILV   
  7 Bormann, Thomas L         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.85      25.56 SILV   
  8 Brandt, Joe W             15 Farmingdale-MR         27.47      25.79 SILV+  
  9 Bacile, Matthew F         16 Sachem-MR              25.60      25.85 SILV   
 10 Damiano, Ricky J          17 TVSC-MR                26.27      25.88 SILV   
 11 McIlvain, Brian J         15 CSC-MR                 25.61      25.91 SILV   
 12 Rein III, John L          15 Sachem-MR              25.47      26.08 SILV   
 13 Williamson, Derek W       15 WISC-MR                27.00      26.24 SILV+  
 14 Hirsch, Taylor J          16 HYB-MR                 25.38      26.33 SILV   
 15 Thorp, Matthew W          17 Sachem-MR              26.25      26.42 SILV   
 16 Hinds, Jonathan A         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.01      26.49 SILV   
 17 Gibbons, Jason B          16 HYB-MR                 25.76      26.51 SILV   
 18 Dieterich, Matthew R      17 CSC-MR                 26.02      26.66 AGE-   
 19 Harkins, Joey D           16 North Shore-MR         27.05      26.86 AGE    
 20 Irwin, Bobby J            17 IA-MR                  25.74      27.56 AGE-   
 21 Casey, Sean               15 WISC-MR                26.85      27.57 AGE    
 22 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       15 CSC-MR                 27.97      28.27 AGE    
 23 Laghezza, Tyler W         15 CSC-MR                 31.77      28.44 AGE    
 24 Link, Kenneth R           16 Sachem-MR              28.65      28.94 AGE    
 25 Sullivan, James D         15 CSC-MR                 31.68      29.73 AGE    
 26 Pujals, Taylor J          16 HYB-MR                 28.08      29.80 AGE    
 27 Bormann, Christian L      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.99      31.15 AGE    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  ZQ
          52.29  JO
          57.49  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Golan, Jacob J            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.77      53.89 SILV   
  2 Lee, Tom F                16 Farmingdale-MR         53.90      53.95 SILV   
                  25.89       53.95 (28.06)                                        
  3 Bormann, Thomas L         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.22      54.58 SILV   
                  26.05       54.58 (28.53)                                        
  4 Brandt, Joe W             15 Farmingdale-MR         54.80      56.07 SILV   
                  27.00       56.07 (29.07)                                        
  5 McIlvain, Brian J         15 CSC-MR                 56.34      56.21 SILV   
                  27.09       56.21 (29.12)                                        
  6 Williamson, Derek W       15 WISC-MR                56.74      56.48 SILV   
                  27.59       56.48 (28.89)                                        
  7 Damiano, Ricky J          17 TVSC-MR                57.07      56.65 SILV   
                  27.38       56.65 (29.27)                                        
  8 Hinds, Jonathan A         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.27      57.39 SILV   
                  27.22       57.39 (30.17)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Gibbons, Jason B          16 HYB-MR                 56.25      57.57 AGE-   
                  27.43       57.57 (30.14)                                        
  2 Irwin, Bobby J            17 IA-MR                  56.19      57.59 AGE-   
                  27.50       57.59 (30.09)                                        
  3 Angelo, Nicholas L        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.22      58.84 AGE    
                  28.27       58.84 (30.57)                                        
  4 Dieterich, Matthew R      17 CSC-MR                 56.10      59.47 AGE-   
                  27.79       59.47 (31.68)                                        
  5 Rein III, John L          15 Sachem-MR              57.00      59.51 AGE-   
                  28.29       59.51 (31.22)                                        
  6 Coombs, Robert G          17 HAA-MR               1:00.19      59.69 AGE    
                  28.43       59.69 (31.26)                                        
  7 Casey, Sean               15 WISC-MR              1:00.38      59.94 AGE    
                  28.50       59.94 (31.44)                                        
  8 Pujals, Taylor J          16 HYB-MR               1:01.98    1:01.78 AGE    
                  29.83     1:01.78 (31.95)                                        
  9 Link, Kenneth R           16 Sachem-MR            1:03.16    1:03.10 AGE    
                  30.43     1:03.10 (32.67)                                        
 10 Sullivan, James D         15 CSC-MR               1:22.10    1:06.09 AGE    
                  30.94     1:06.09 (35.15)                                        
 11 Bormann, Christian L      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.22    1:08.17 AGE    
                  32.48     1:08.17 (35.69)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:52.69  ZQ
        1:54.99  JO
        2:01.89  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dokonal, Jan              16 HYB-MR               1:56.27    1:56.71 SILV   
                  26.17       54.94 (28.77)     1:25.18 (30.24)     1:56.71 (31.53)
  2 Musso, Andrew V           18 CSC-MR               1:58.02    1:58.69 SILV   
                  27.28       57.16 (29.88)     1:28.09 (30.93)     1:58.69 (30.60)
  3 Clifford, Joseph V        16 HAA-MR               1:59.46    1:59.02 SILV   
                  27.42       57.91 (30.49)     1:28.44 (30.53)     1:59.02 (30.58)
  4 Boland, Dan M             17 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.66    1:59.39 SILV   
                  27.53       57.54 (30.01)     1:28.87 (31.33)     1:59.39 (30.52)
  5 Williamson, Derek W       15 WISC-MR              2:04.64    2:01.55 SILV+  
                  28.49       59.97 (31.48)     1:31.29 (31.32)     2:01.55 (30.26)
AGE - Division  
  1 Dieterich, Matthew R      17 CSC-MR               2:04.31    2:01.99 AGE    
                  27.89       57.97 (30.08)     1:30.00 (32.03)     2:01.99 (31.99)
  2 Brandt, Joe W             15 Farmingdale-MR       1:58.98    2:02.26 AGE-   
                  27.59       58.78 (31.19)     1:31.31 (32.53)     2:02.26 (30.95)
  3 Thorp, Matthew W          17 Sachem-MR            2:00.90    2:03.64 AGE-   
                  27.80       58.56 (30.76)     1:30.99 (32.43)     2:03.64 (32.65)
  4 McIlvain, Brian J         15 CSC-MR               2:08.60    2:04.13 AGE    
                  28.22     1:00.15 (31.93)     1:33.29 (33.14)     2:04.13 (30.84)
  5 Rein III, John L          15 Sachem-MR            2:10.97    2:04.54 AGE    
                  28.47       59.61 (31.14)     1:32.89 (33.28)     2:04.54 (31.65)
  6 Lee, Tom F                16 Farmingdale-MR       2:02.59    2:04.56 AGE    
                  27.13       59.00 (31.87)     1:31.83 (32.83)     2:04.56 (32.73)
  7 Damiano, Ricky J          17 TVSC-MR              2:05.44    2:04.81 AGE    
                  28.15       59.36 (31.21)     1:31.98 (32.62)     2:04.81 (32.83)
  8 Irwin, Bobby J            17 IA-MR                2:03.26    2:06.10 AGE    
                  28.20     1:00.15 (31.95)     1:33.34 (33.19)     2:06.10 (32.76)
  9 Harkins, Joey D           16 North Shore-MR       2:15.63    2:14.15 AGE    
                  29.70     1:03.74 (34.04)     1:39.90 (36.16)     2:14.15 (34.25)
 10 Link, Kenneth R           16 Sachem-MR            2:18.13    2:20.68 AGE    
                  31.20     1:06.93 (35.73)     1:44.29 (37.36)     2:20.68 (36.39)
 11 Laghezza, Tyler W         15 CSC-MR               2:39.79    2:23.74 AGE    
                  31.32     1:07.63 (36.31)     1:45.68 (38.05)     2:23.74 (38.06)
 12 Sullivan, James D         15 CSC-MR               2:38.74    2:31.60 AGE    
                  32.38     1:09.37 (36.99)     1:52.46 (43.09)     2:31.60 (39.14)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:08.59  ZQ
        5:19.99  JO
        5:29.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dieterich, Matthew R      17 CSC-MR               5:38.83    5:24.30 SILV+  
                  29.06     1:00.48 (31.42)     1:32.80 (32.32)     2:05.86 (33.06)
        2:38.89 (33.03)     3:11.51 (32.62)     3:44.59 (33.08)     4:17.94 (33.35)
        4:51.31 (33.37)     5:24.30 (32.99)                                        
  2 Boland, Dan M             17 Farmingdale-MR       5:22.31    5:27.86 SILV   
                  28.17       59.54 (31.37)     1:31.16 (31.62)     2:03.91 (32.75)
        2:37.05 (33.14)     3:10.76 (33.71)     3:44.68 (33.92)     4:19.45 (34.77)
        4:54.03 (34.58)     5:27.86 (33.83)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Link, Kenneth R           16 Sachem-MR            6:18.58    6:15.07 AGE    
                  31.82     1:07.17 (35.35)     1:44.41 (37.24)     2:22.78 (38.37)
        3:01.69 (38.91)     3:41.22 (39.53)     4:20.42 (39.20)     4:59.86 (39.44)
        5:38.88 (39.02)     6:15.07 (36.19)                                        
  2 Harkins, Joey D           16 North Shore-MR       6:10.00    6:28.50 AGE    
                  30.07     1:05.18 (35.11)     1:42.98 (37.80)     2:21.91 (38.93)
        3:02.14 (40.23)     3:42.59 (40.45)     4:24.54 (41.95)     5:07.49 (42.95)
        5:49.66 (42.17)     6:28.50 (38.84)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.59  ZQ
        1:00.49  JO
        1:06.89  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Qiao, Matthew             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.56    1:01.89 SILV   
                  30.15     1:01.89 (31.74)                                        
  2 Hinds, Jonathan A         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.98    1:02.06 SILV   
                  30.76     1:02.06 (31.30)                                        
  3 Clifford, Joseph V        16 HAA-MR               1:01.94    1:02.46 SILV   
                  30.80     1:02.46 (31.66)                                        
  4 Outcault, Ryan            18 HAA-MR               1:00.88    1:02.84 SILV   
                  30.75     1:02.84 (32.09)                                        
  5 Kaiser, Christopher R     15 North Shore-MR       1:05.18    1:04.30 SILV   
                  32.08     1:04.30 (32.22)                                        
  6 Brandt, Joe W             15 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.43    1:04.69 SILV+  
                  31.99     1:04.69 (32.70)                                        
  7 Hirsch, Taylor J          16 HYB-MR               1:04.64    1:05.43 SILV   
                  31.79     1:05.43 (33.64)                                        
  8 McIlvain, Brian J         15 CSC-MR               1:05.65    1:05.87 SILV   
                  31.70     1:05.87 (34.17)                                        
  9 Boland, Dan M             17 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.78    1:06.25 SILV+  
                  32.49     1:06.25 (33.76)                                        
 10 Bormann, Thomas L         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.47    1:06.48 SILV   
                  32.10     1:06.48 (34.38)                                        
 11 Williamson, Derek W       15 WISC-MR              1:09.04    1:06.59 SILV+  
                  32.43     1:06.59 (34.16)                                        
 12 Dieterich, Matthew R      17 CSC-MR               1:03.22    1:06.66 SILV   
                  32.32     1:06.66 (34.34)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Gibbons, Jason B          16 HYB-MR               1:06.89    1:06.90 AGE-   
                  32.85     1:06.90 (34.05)                                        
  2 Lee, Tom F                16 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.42    1:06.99 AGE-   
                  32.43     1:06.99 (34.56)                                        
  3 Rein III, John L          15 Sachem-MR            1:09.54    1:11.53 AGE    
                  34.93     1:11.53 (36.60)                                        
  4 Harkins, Joey D           16 North Shore-MR       1:12.50    1:13.41 AGE    
                  35.45     1:13.41 (37.96)                                        
  5 Casey, Sean               15 WISC-MR              1:13.50    1:13.61 AGE    
                  35.86     1:13.61 (37.75)                                        
  6 Pujals, Taylor J          16 HYB-MR               1:18.60    1:22.50 AGE    
                  41.25     1:22.50 (41.25)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.49  ZQ
        2:13.09  JO
        2:22.89  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bormann, Thomas L         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.02    2:15.85 SILV   
                  32.59     1:07.27 (34.68)     1:41.61 (34.34)     2:15.85 (34.24)
  2 Dieterich, Matthew R      17 CSC-MR               2:17.45    2:21.35 SILV   
                  33.54     1:08.80 (35.26)     1:45.16 (36.36)     2:21.35 (36.19)
  3 Gibbons, Jason B          16 HYB-MR               2:24.89    2:21.47 SILV+  
                  34.20     1:10.09 (35.89)     1:46.89 (36.80)     2:21.47 (34.58)
  4 McIlvain, Brian J         15 CSC-MR               2:21.62    2:22.12 SILV   
                  32.16     1:07.56 (35.40)     1:45.48 (37.92)     2:22.12 (36.64)
  5 Williamson, Derek W       15 WISC-MR              2:27.77    2:22.41 SILV+  
                  33.11     1:09.82 (36.71)     1:47.01 (37.19)     2:22.41 (35.40)
AGE - Division  
  1 Angelo, Nicholas L        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.22    2:23.66 AGE-   
                  33.65     1:09.99 (36.34)     1:47.22 (37.23)     2:23.66 (36.44)
  2 Damiano, Ricky J          17 TVSC-MR              2:33.47    2:29.19 AGE    
                  35.83     1:13.65 (37.82)     1:52.00 (38.35)     2:29.19 (37.19)
  3 Coombs, Robert G          17 HAA-MR               2:25.69    2:29.72 AGE    
                  34.57     1:12.53 (37.96)     1:52.07 (39.54)     2:29.72 (37.65)
  4 Musso, Andrew V           18 CSC-MR               2:26.67    2:30.22 AGE    
                  36.19     1:13.53 (37.34)     1:51.90 (38.37)     2:30.22 (38.32)
  5 Casey, Sean               15 WISC-MR              2:38.32    2:36.68 AGE    
                  36.34     1:15.36 (39.02)     1:57.37 (42.01)     2:36.68 (39.31)
  6 Link, Kenneth R           16 Sachem-MR            2:45.07    2:41.46 AGE    
                  38.36     1:20.15 (41.79)     2:02.05 (41.90)     2:41.46 (39.41)
  7 Bormann, Christian L      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.21    2:51.71 AGE    
                  40.53     1:23.93 (43.40)     2:08.82 (44.89)     2:51.71 (42.89)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.29  ZQ
        1:08.49  JO
        1:13.89  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Dokonal, Jan              16 HYB-MR               1:09.33    1:07.73 JO+    
                  32.39     1:07.73 (35.34)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Golan, Jacob J            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.83    1:09.72 SILV   
                  33.57     1:09.72 (36.15)                                        
  2 Qiao, Matthew             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.94    1:11.21 SILV   
                  33.68     1:11.21 (37.53)                                        
  3 Hirsch, Taylor J          16 HYB-MR               1:10.10    1:11.79 SILV   
                  33.68     1:11.79 (38.11)                                        
  4 Irwin, Bobby J            17 IA-MR                1:08.54    1:11.93 SILV   
                  33.57     1:11.93 (38.36)                                        
  5 Angelo, Nicholas L        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.61    1:12.27 SILV   
                  33.51     1:12.27 (38.76)                                        
  6 Outcault, Ryan            18 HAA-MR               1:11.82    1:13.06 SILV   
                  34.47     1:13.06 (38.59)                                        
  7 Gibbons, Jason B          16 HYB-MR               1:13.45    1:13.82 SILV   
                  35.18     1:13.82 (38.64)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Bacile, Matthew F         16 Sachem-MR            1:16.45    1:16.33 AGE    
                  35.44     1:16.33 (40.89)                                        
  2 Pujals, Taylor J          16 HYB-MR               1:16.66    1:19.36 AGE    
                  37.34     1:19.36 (42.02)                                        
  3 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       15 CSC-MR               1:17.97    1:20.38 AGE    
                  38.25     1:20.38 (42.13)                                        
  4 Casey, Sean               15 WISC-MR              1:18.52    1:20.39 AGE    
                  37.29     1:20.39 (43.10)                                        
  5 Kaiser, Christopher R     15 North Shore-MR       1:21.93    1:21.00 AGE    
                  38.62     1:21.00 (42.38)                                        
  6 Bormann, Christian L      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.79    1:21.56 AGE    
                  37.75     1:21.56 (43.81)                                        
  7 Sullivan, James D         15 CSC-MR               1:34.16    1:32.28 AGE    
                  42.69     1:32.28 (49.59)                                        
  8 Laghezza, Tyler W         15 CSC-MR               1:38.75    1:32.74 AGE    
                  42.54     1:32.74 (50.20)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:28.89  ZQ
        2:31.99  JO
        2:42.79  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Musso, Andrew V           18 CSC-MR               2:32.01    2:33.99 SILV   
                  35.01     1:13.42 (38.41)     1:54.01 (40.59)     2:33.99 (39.98)
  2 Irwin, Bobby J            17 IA-MR                2:59.80    2:34.49 SILV+  
                  34.59     1:13.41 (38.82)     1:53.87 (40.46)     2:34.49 (40.62)
  3 Gibbons, Jason B          16 HYB-MR               2:35.00    2:38.18 SILV   
                  35.83     1:15.33 (39.50)     1:57.16 (41.83)     2:38.18 (41.02)
AGE - Division  
  1 Pujals, Taylor J          16 HYB-MR               2:56.62    2:50.67 AGE    
                  38.10     1:20.27 (42.17)     2:05.50 (45.23)     2:50.67 (45.17)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.19  ZQ
          58.99  JO
        1:05.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Golan, Jacob J            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.15      59.10 SILV   
                  28.31       59.10 (30.79)                                        
  2 Clifford, Joseph V        16 HAA-MR                 59.23    1:00.37 SILV   
                  28.66     1:00.37 (31.71)                                        
  3 Outcault, Ryan            18 HAA-MR                 59.27    1:01.46 SILV   
                  28.49     1:01.46 (32.97)                                        
  4 Dokonal, Jan              16 HYB-MR               1:05.74    1:04.04 SILV+  
                  29.10     1:04.04 (34.94)                                        
  5 Bacile, Matthew F         16 Sachem-MR            1:05.27    1:05.26 SILV   
                  30.16     1:05.26 (35.10)                                        
  6 Damiano, Ricky J          17 TVSC-MR              1:04.88    1:05.37 SILV   
                  29.42     1:05.37 (35.95)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Lee, Tom F                16 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.16    1:06.05 AGE-   
                  30.30     1:06.05 (35.75)                                        
  2 Angelo, Nicholas L        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.89    1:08.38 AGE    
                  31.18     1:08.38 (37.20)                                        
  3 Link, Kenneth R           16 Sachem-MR            1:11.84    1:10.51 AGE    
                  32.18     1:10.51 (38.33)                                        
  4 Bormann, Christian L      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.11    1:21.18 AGE    
                  36.18     1:21.18 (45.00)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:13.99  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:30.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Robert G          17 HAA-MR               3:08.11    2:47.20 AGE    
                  33.17     1:14.01 (40.84)     2:00.46 (46.45)     2:47.20 (46.74)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:09.59  ZQ
        2:10.99  JO
        2:33.79  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dokonal, Jan              16 HYB-MR               2:13.38    2:12.23 SILV   
                  29.10     1:01.13 (32.03)     1:40.82 (39.69)     2:12.23 (31.41)
  2 Golan, Jacob J            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.61    2:13.40 SILV   
                  28.52     1:02.26 (33.74)     1:42.03 (39.77)     2:13.40 (31.37)
  3 Hinds, Jonathan A         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.43    2:14.54 SILV   
                  29.92     1:04.59 (34.67)     1:43.98 (39.39)     2:14.54 (30.56)
  4 Bormann, Thomas L         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.70    2:16.08 SILV   
                  30.41     1:06.02 (35.61)     1:45.62 (39.60)     2:16.08 (30.46)
  5 Brandt, Joe W             15 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.95    2:17.18 SILV   
                  29.28     1:04.03 (34.75)     1:45.67 (41.64)     2:17.18 (31.51)
  6 Irwin, Bobby J            17 IA-MR                2:18.88    2:19.30 SILV   
                  30.82     1:07.13 (36.31)     1:46.83 (39.70)     2:19.30 (32.47)
  7 Hirsch, Taylor J          16 HYB-MR               2:19.34    2:21.99 SILV   
                  31.59     1:07.55 (35.96)     1:48.30 (40.75)     2:21.99 (33.69)
  8 Gibbons, Jason B          16 HYB-MR               2:23.89    2:23.27 SILV   
                  32.49     1:09.09 (36.60)     1:50.64 (41.55)     2:23.27 (32.63)
  9 Boland, Dan M             17 Farmingdale-MR       2:19.26    2:23.34 SILV   
                  31.03     1:06.74 (35.71)     1:51.41 (44.67)     2:23.34 (31.93)
 10 Angelo, Nicholas L        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.31    2:24.55 SILV   
                  31.35     1:09.53 (38.18)     1:50.22 (40.69)     2:24.55 (34.33)
 11 Kaiser, Christopher R     15 North Shore-MR       2:35.18    2:25.50 SILV+  
                  29.83     1:05.56 (35.73)     1:51.57 (46.01)     2:25.50 (33.93)
AGE - Division  
  1 Bormann, Christian L      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.92    2:41.12 AGE    
                  35.99     1:18.77 (42.78)     2:03.83 (45.06)     2:41.12 (37.29)
  2 Pujals, Taylor J          16 HYB-MR               2:43.19    2:42.06 AGE    
                  36.71     1:18.55 (41.84)     2:05.70 (47.15)     2:42.06 (36.36)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:41.99  ZQ
        4:45.99  JO
        4:58.89  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Dokonal, Jan              16 HYB-MR               4:49.02    4:42.83 JO+    
                  29.55     1:03.86 (34.31)     1:39.19 (35.33)     2:13.51 (34.32)
        2:55.75 (42.24)     3:36.87 (41.12)     4:11.24 (34.37)     4:42.83 (31.59)
  2 Hinds, Jonathan A         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.07    4:45.39 JO+    
                  30.10     1:06.01 (35.91)     1:42.29 (36.28)     2:17.36 (35.07)
        2:57.53 (40.17)     3:38.56 (41.03)     4:12.57 (34.01)     4:45.39 (32.82)
AGE - Division  
  1 Gibbons, Jason B          16 HYB-MR               5:06.12    5:02.34 AGE    
                  33.32     1:13.25 (39.93)     1:51.86 (38.61)     2:28.98 (37.12)
        3:10.39 (41.41)     3:53.00 (42.61)     4:28.50 (35.50)     5:02.34 (33.84)
  2 Irwin, Bobby J            17 IA-MR                5:14.38    5:05.28 AGE    
                  32.55     1:10.86 (38.31)     1:51.88 (41.02)     2:30.53 (38.65)
        3:12.03 (41.50)     3:55.19 (43.16)     4:31.52 (36.33)     5:05.28 (33.76)
  3 Hirsch, Taylor J          16 HYB-MR               5:08.04    5:12.65 AGE    
                  31.58     1:10.53 (38.95)     1:49.78 (39.25)     2:30.75 (40.97)
        3:12.97 (42.22)     3:57.36 (44.39)     4:35.66 (38.30)     5:12.65 (36.99)
 
Mixed 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR                   NT      37.70        
 
Mixed 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Katherine M        10 CSC-MR                    NT      45.01        

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.