2007 MR AGUA NYC Open - 11/10/2007 to 11/11/2007                

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN:   27.03   11/6/2005 Eliza L Butts                                
                26.39  OLYM
                27.29  USSC
                29.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  29.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neal, Lia M               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.60      26.97 USSC   
  2 Forrester, Alex           16 Bluefish-NE            26.70      27.10 USSC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR            27.83      27.38 MEET   
  4 Shiota, Lili M            16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      27.62 MEET   
  5 Lyver, Kellie M           16 Badger-MR              27.51      27.82 MEET   
  6 Roesch, Megan E           27 NYAC-MR                28.50      27.88 MEET   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Monu, Ngozi R             26 Unattached             27.31      27.90 MEET   
  8 Gruendel, Kerry R         17 Badger-MR              27.53      28.10 MEET   
  9 Frasier, Alex I           15 Bluefish-NE            27.67      28.29 MEET   
 10 Evans, Laura A            16 Badger-MR              27.89      28.31 MEET   
 11 Marsh, Nicole L           17 Badger-MR              28.24      28.42 MEET   
 12 Tocci, Francesca L        16 BGSC-NE                27.38      28.43 MEET   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Guba, Ali E               16 Badger-MR              28.65      28.45 MEET   
 14 Cervone, Victoria A       16 NJW-NJ                 27.53      28.58 MEET   
 15 Festa, Julia D            15 LIAC-MR                28.58      28.64 MEET   
 16 Cho, Rachel S             12 LIAC-MR                28.07      28.67 MEET   
 17 Vallone, Ashley S         16 NY Sharks-MR           29.45      28.90 MEET   
 18 Feltrin, Veronica L       17 SAC-NJ                 27.95      28.92 MEET   
 19 Dobrovolskaite, Aiste     16 OWA-MR                 28.01      28.94 MEET   
 20 Henry, Elizabeth M        15 OWA-MR                 29.55      28.95 MEET   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kristic, Marta            17 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.45      29.00 MEET   
 21 Milani, Claudia J         27 NYAC-MR                29.00      29.00 MEET   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 23 Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.63      29.03 MEET   
 24 Sadovnikoff, Ricka M      14 BGSC-NE                28.34      29.05 MEET   
 25 Hutchinson, Margaret P    16 SAC-NE                 28.40      29.18 MEET   
 26 Kraus, Kori L             17 GCIT-MA                28.71      29.20 MEET   
 27 Groccia, Adrienne D       14 Middies-MR             29.89      29.21 MEET   
 28 Hurley, Christina C       14 Bluefish-NE            29.04      29.23 MEET   
 29 Daly, Jenna S             17 LIAC-MR                29.00      29.25 MEET   
 30 Scilufo, Taylor           14 Badger-MR              28.64      29.32 MEET   
 31 Teng, Rebecca Y           15 Unattached             29.29      29.47 MEET   
 32 Tocci, Bianca A           13 BGSC-NE                29.38      29.52 MEET   
 32 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR            30.48      29.52 MEET   
 34 Holden, Kim B             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.34      29.53 MEET   
 35 Schaefer, Kathryn R       15 Middies-MR             29.51      29.56 MEET   
 36 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR            28.79      29.59 MEET   
 37 Noonan, Jamie L           17 GCIT-MA                29.04      29.64        
 38 Ashenfelter, Katherine A  15 Bluefish-NE            28.99      29.73        
 39 Gary, Kristin J           39 NYAC-MR                29.00      29.75        
 40 Johanson, Kelly A         13 Badger-MR              30.21      29.78        
 41 Rauch, Lisa A             19 GCIT-MA                29.16      29.83        
 41 Doisneau, Anne D          18 SAC-NE                 28.70      29.83        
 43 Trail, Melissa L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.47      29.85        
 44 Gorki, Alexandra G        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.49      29.86        
 45 Martin, Chelsea M         14 GCIT-MA                28.76      29.89        
 46 Choi, Gabriella C         17 SAC-NE                 29.18      29.92        
 47 Boebinger, Megan M        15 UNABF-NE               29.17      29.96        
 48 Weston, Betsy F           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.97      29.99        
 49 Sims, Danielle            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.32      30.00        
 50 Kiernan, Erin M           17 Badger-MR              29.00      30.03        
 51 Yildirim, Nesli           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.59      30.13        
 52 Ferrante, Francesca S     17 OWA-MR                 28.25      30.20        
 53 Mazzoni, Maria J          17 GCIT-MA                29.65      30.21        
 54 Ashenfelter, Perry E      16 Bluefish-NE            29.35      30.24        
 55 Sabatini, Nina B          15 OWA-MR                 29.54      30.43        
 56 O'Halloran, Coray L       16 Badger-MR              30.26      30.47        
 57 Doolin, Jenny R           15 SAC-NE                 29.30      30.49        
 58 Berkman, Maddy R          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.58      30.52        
 59 Reynoso, Jessica M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.00      30.53        
 60 Fitzpatrick, Breana P     14 Elite-NJ               29.58      30.54        
 61 Butler, Danielle E        17 NY Sharks-MR           30.55      30.55        
 62 Borutecene, Gabby M       15 Unattached             29.28      30.58        
 62 D'Alonzo, Bernadette A    14 SAC-NJ                 29.29      30.58        
 64 Chan, Shirley             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.00      30.85        
 65 Pollitt, Alena A          17 SAC-NJ                 29.22      31.00        
 66 Shiota, Lena A            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.59      31.04        
 67 Lee, Abigail C            13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.59      31.07        
 68 Scott, Lucy E             13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.59      31.17        
 69 Nunez, Ana                14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.59      31.20        
 70 Kuo, Jacqueline           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.00      31.28        
 71 Rodriguez, Natalia        13 Unattached             29.59      31.58        
 72 Pflug, Jenn A             17 SAC-NJ                 29.59      31.79        
 73 Jackson, Emma R           16 UNABF-NE               29.16      31.92        
 74 Russo, Jeanette M         16 Middies-MR             31.77      32.26        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN:   57.89  11/11/2006 Kate M Ziegler                               
                57.19  OLYM
                58.89  USSC
              1:03.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia M               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.64      59.62 MEET   
                  28.83       59.62 (30.79)                                        
  2 Forrester, Alex           16 Bluefish-NE            57.64    1:00.01 MEET   
                  28.56     1:00.01 (31.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Lee, JiYoung              18 Peddie-NJ            1:00.47    1:00.36 MEET   
                  29.17     1:00.36 (31.19)                                        
  4 Evans, Laura A            16 Badger-MR            1:00.11    1:00.58 MEET   
                  28.74     1:00.58 (31.84)                                        
  5 Tocci, Francesca L        16 BGSC-NE                59.24    1:00.60 MEET   
                  29.39     1:00.60 (31.21)                                        
  6 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          1:00.56    1:00.69 MEET   
                  29.03     1:00.69 (31.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Frasier, Alex I           15 Bluefish-NE            59.21    1:01.48 MEET   
                  28.91     1:01.48 (32.57)                                        
  8 Monu, Ngozi R             26 Unattached           1:00.89    1:01.88 MEET   
                  28.66     1:01.88 (33.22)                                        
  9 Cervone, Victoria A       16 NJW-NJ               1:00.16    1:01.96 MEET   
                  29.41     1:01.96 (32.55)                                        
 10 Lyver, Kellie M           16 Badger-MR            1:00.86    1:02.09 MEET   
                  29.73     1:02.09 (32.36)                                        
 11 Shiota, Lili M            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.75    1:02.29 MEET   
                  29.32     1:02.29 (32.97)                                        
 12 Hutchinson, Margaret P    16 SAC-NE               1:00.87    1:02.56 MEET   
                  29.80     1:02.56 (32.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 King, Andrea D            18 SAC-NJ               1:01.44    1:02.60 MEET   
                  30.37     1:02.60 (32.23)                                        
 14 Dobrovolskaite, Aiste     16 OWA-MR                 59.39    1:02.81 MEET   
                  29.95     1:02.81 (32.86)                                        
 15 Fittin, Carolyn C         14 Unattached           1:00.54    1:02.86 MEET   
                  30.23     1:02.86 (32.63)                                        
 16 Morford, Lauren A         22 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.04    1:02.92 MEET   
                  30.52     1:02.92 (32.40)                                        
 17 Marsh, Nicole L           17 Badger-MR              59.60    1:02.95 MEET   
                  30.26     1:02.95 (32.69)                                        
 18 Steenvoorden, Ashley N    17 SAC-NJ               1:00.61    1:03.02 MEET   
                  30.82     1:03.02 (32.20)                                        
 19 Kraus, Kori L             17 GCIT-MA              1:00.90    1:03.22 MEET   
                  29.99     1:03.22 (33.23)                                        
 20 Scilufo, Taylor           14 Badger-MR            1:01.36    1:03.26 MEET   
                  30.11     1:03.26 (33.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gruendel, Kerry R         17 Badger-MR            1:00.66    1:03.29 MEET   
                  30.13     1:03.29 (33.16)                                        
 22 Feltrin, Veronica L       17 SAC-NJ               1:00.21    1:03.31 MEET   
                  30.14     1:03.31 (33.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Sadovnikoff, Ricka M      14 BGSC-NE              1:01.55    1:03.40 MEET   
                  30.23     1:03.40 (33.17)                                        
 24 Choi, Gabriella C         17 SAC-NE               1:00.89    1:03.43 MEET   
                  30.19     1:03.43 (33.24)                                        
 25 Guba, Ali E               16 Badger-MR            1:01.33    1:03.49 MEET   
                  30.08     1:03.49 (33.41)                                        
 26 Noonan, Jamie L           17 GCIT-MA              1:00.35    1:03.57 MEET   
                  30.39     1:03.57 (33.18)                                        
 27 Johanson, Kelly A         13 Badger-MR            1:03.95    1:03.64 MEET   
                  30.76     1:03.64 (32.88)                                        
 28 Groccia, Adrienne D       14 Middies-MR           1:03.45    1:03.65 MEET   
                  30.31     1:03.65 (33.34)                                        
 29 Kristic, Marta            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.00    1:03.70 MEET   
                  29.63     1:03.70 (34.07)                                        
 30 Cho, Rachel S             12 LIAC-MR              1:02.48    1:04.01        
                  30.92     1:04.01 (33.09)                                        
 31 Martin, Chelsea M         14 GCIT-MA              1:03.29    1:04.12        
                  30.84     1:04.12 (33.28)                                        
 32 Flinn, Rachel A           15 Unattached           1:00.60    1:04.15        
                  30.50     1:04.15 (33.65)                                        
 33 Zagroba, Catherine A      17 NJW-NJ               1:00.88    1:04.24        
                  31.48     1:04.24 (32.76)                                        
 34 Hetzel, Alexa M           17 SAC-NJ               1:02.78    1:04.27        
                  31.53     1:04.27 (32.74)                                        
 35 Henry, Elizabeth M        15 OWA-MR               1:03.75    1:04.35        
                  30.07     1:04.35 (34.28)                                        
 36 Doisneau, Anne D          18 SAC-NE               1:00.89    1:04.42        
                  30.44     1:04.42 (33.98)                                        
 37 Rebovich, Holly A         15 SAC-NJ               1:02.83    1:04.47        
                  31.42     1:04.47 (33.05)                                        
 38 Burkey, Cece G            14 BGSC-NE              1:02.84    1:04.52        
                  31.52     1:04.52 (33.00)                                        
 39 Vogel, Cara M             17 UNABF-NE             1:01.96    1:04.54        
                  31.29     1:04.54 (33.25)                                        
 40 Rauch, Lisa A             19 GCIT-MA              1:02.49    1:04.57        
                  31.66     1:04.57 (32.91)                                        
 41 Tocci, Bianca A           13 BGSC-NE              1:00.99    1:04.60        
                  31.89     1:04.60 (32.71)                                        
 42 Baker, Meghan T           16 Badger-MR            1:03.97    1:04.73        
                  30.83     1:04.73 (33.90)                                        
 43 Doolin, Jenny R           15 SAC-NE               1:00.89    1:04.74        
                  30.75     1:04.74 (33.99)                                        
 44 Hurley, Christina C       14 Bluefish-NE          1:02.65    1:04.90        
                  30.64     1:04.90 (34.26)                                        
 45 Schaefer, Kathryn R       15 Middies-MR           1:04.07    1:04.91        
                  31.07     1:04.91 (33.84)                                        
 46 Ashenfelter, Katherine A  15 Bluefish-NE          1:03.11    1:05.05        
                  30.98     1:05.05 (34.07)                                        
 47 D'Alonzo, Bernadette A    14 SAC-NJ               1:02.87    1:05.34        
                  31.75     1:05.34 (33.59)                                        
 48 Ashenfelter, Perry E      16 Bluefish-NE          1:03.07    1:05.52        
                  31.93     1:05.52 (33.59)                                        
 49 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR          1:03.26    1:05.55        
                  31.80     1:05.55 (33.75)                                        
 50 Radin, Katie A            16 Bluefish-NE          1:03.36    1:05.97        
                  31.82     1:05.97 (34.15)                                        
 51 Pavlin, Mekala            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.00    1:06.13        
                  31.82     1:06.13 (34.31)                                        
 52 Hanss, Katie E            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.00    1:06.22        
                  31.46     1:06.22 (34.76)                                        
 53 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.00    1:06.25        
                  32.05     1:06.25 (34.20)                                        
 54 Borutecene, Gabby M       15 Unattached           1:03.12    1:06.49        
                  32.49     1:06.49 (34.00)                                        
 55 Powlen, Kathryn A         16 SAC-NE               1:00.89    1:06.51        
                  32.21     1:06.51 (34.30)                                        
 56 Pollitt, Alena A          17 SAC-NJ               1:03.41    1:06.58        
                  31.69     1:06.58 (34.89)                                        
 57 Henn, Erin M              15 SAC-NJ               1:03.01    1:06.74        
                  31.83     1:06.74 (34.91)                                        
 58 Kiernan, Erin M           17 Badger-MR            1:04.54    1:06.89        
                  32.08     1:06.89 (34.81)                                        
 59 Yildirim, Nesli           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.00    1:07.01        
                  31.62     1:07.01 (35.39)                                        
 60 Reynoso, Jessica M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.00    1:07.25        
                  32.24     1:07.25 (35.01)                                        
 61 Howe, Ritchey F           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.00    1:07.26        
                  31.88     1:07.26 (35.38)                                        
 62 Rodriguez, Natalia        13 Unattached           1:03.00    1:07.45        
                  31.90     1:07.45 (35.55)                                        
 63 Case, Olivia              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.00    1:07.54        
                  32.49     1:07.54 (35.05)                                        
 64 Lee, Abigail C            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.00    1:07.65        
                  32.10     1:07.65 (35.55)                                        
 65 Nunez, Ana                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.00    1:07.71        
                  33.11     1:07.71 (34.60)                                        
 66 Kuo, Jacqueline           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.00    1:07.82        
                  32.26     1:07.82 (35.56)                                        
 67 Jackson, Emma R           16 UNABF-NE             1:03.33    1:08.24        
                  32.72     1:08.24 (35.52)                                        
 68 Senko, Grace E            15 Bluefish-NE          1:03.19    1:08.34        
                  32.00     1:08.34 (36.34)                                        
 69 Steel, Miranda            17 SAC-NJ               1:03.51    1:08.64        
                  32.47     1:08.64 (36.17)                                        
 70 Sharpe, Rebecca           16 Peddie-NJ            1:03.76    1:08.65        
                  33.03     1:08.65 (35.62)                                        
 71 Lunn, Molly A             18 Bluefish-NE          1:03.17    1:08.68        
                  32.40     1:08.68 (36.28)                                        
 72 Shiota, Lena A            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.00    1:08.95        
                  32.35     1:08.95 (36.60)                                        
 73 Mazzoni, Maria J          17 GCIT-MA              1:02.55    1:09.25        
                  32.18     1:09.25 (37.07)                                        
 74 Santaniello, Sam M        15 Unattached           1:04.07    1:09.59        
                  33.81     1:09.59 (35.78)                                        
 75 Pflug, Jenn A             17 SAC-NJ               1:03.79    1:09.79        
                  33.61     1:09.79 (36.18)                                        
 76 Boebinger, Megan M        15 UNABF-NE             1:03.13    1:10.48        
                  33.23     1:10.48 (37.25)                                        
 77 Omary, Natalie M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.00    1:11.74        
                  33.92     1:11.74 (37.82)                                        
 78 Christen, Simone K        14 SAC-NJ               1:03.79    1:11.93        
                  34.36     1:11.93 (37.57)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN:   2:03.52  11/11/2006 Kate M Ziegler                             
                2:03.39  OLYM
                2:06.99  USSC
                2:16.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       15 Bluefish-NE          2:03.17    2:03.48 USSC   
                  28.88     1:00.26 (31.38)     1:31.44 (31.18)     2:03.48 (32.04)
  2 Forrester, Alex           16 Bluefish-NE          2:03.64    2:09.64 MEET   
                  29.00     1:01.62 (32.62)     1:35.24 (33.62)     2:09.64 (34.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Derlath, Erica A          17 LIAC-MR              2:08.35    2:10.15 MEET   
                  30.53     1:04.15 (33.62)     1:37.20 (33.05)     2:10.15 (32.95)
  4 Marsh, Nicole L           17 Badger-MR            2:08.87    2:10.23 MEET   
                  30.22     1:03.43 (33.21)     1:36.93 (33.50)     2:10.23 (33.30)
  5 Zagroba, Catherine A      17 NJW-NJ               2:08.49    2:10.27 MEET   
                  30.87     1:04.07 (33.20)     1:37.36 (33.29)     2:10.27 (32.91)
  6 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.25    2:10.36 MEET   
                  31.34     1:04.71 (33.37)     1:37.63 (32.92)     2:10.36 (32.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Neal, Lia M               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.10    2:11.17 MEET   
                  30.04     1:04.90 (34.86)     1:39.18 (34.28)     2:11.17 (31.99)
  8 Evans, Laura A            16 Badger-MR            2:11.16    2:11.32 MEET   
                  30.56     1:04.91 (34.35)     1:38.28 (33.37)     2:11.32 (33.04)
  9 Steenvoorden, Ashley N    17 SAC-NJ               2:07.60    2:11.34 MEET   
                  31.32     1:04.72 (33.40)     1:38.06 (33.34)     2:11.34 (33.28)
 10 Morford, Lauren A         22 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.92    2:11.42 MEET   
                  31.42     1:04.88 (33.46)     1:38.39 (33.51)     2:11.42 (33.03)
 11 Thomas, Joanna A          17 GCIT-MA              2:05.98    2:11.78 MEET   
                  30.86     1:04.49 (33.63)     1:38.07 (33.58)     2:11.78 (33.71)
 12 Feltrin, Veronica L       17 SAC-NJ               2:09.45    2:12.11 MEET   
                  30.99     1:05.06 (34.07)     1:38.01 (32.95)     2:12.11 (34.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Daly, Jenna S             17 LIAC-MR              2:07.51    2:12.43 MEET   
                  31.42     1:05.17 (33.75)     1:38.81 (33.64)     2:12.43 (33.62)
 14 Frasier, Alex I           15 Bluefish-NE          2:07.88    2:12.52 MEET   
                  30.60     1:04.71 (34.11)     1:37.56 (32.85)     2:12.52 (34.96)
 15 Creran, Emily F           17 GCIT-MA              2:06.68    2:12.75 MEET   
                  31.49     1:05.50 (34.01)     1:39.59 (34.09)     2:12.75 (33.16)
 16 Zarriello, Megan T        14 LIAC-MR              2:11.68    2:12.86 MEET   
                  31.30     1:04.79 (33.49)     1:38.80 (34.01)     2:12.86 (34.06)
 17 Edwards, Hayley E         16 GCIT-MA              2:08.41    2:13.26 MEET   
                  31.67     1:05.94 (34.27)     1:40.02 (34.08)     2:13.26 (33.24)
 18 Hutchinson, Margaret P    16 SAC-NE               2:11.58    2:13.40 MEET   
                  31.11     1:04.99 (33.88)     1:38.92 (33.93)     2:13.40 (34.48)
 19 King, Andrea D            18 SAC-NJ               2:12.82    2:14.17 MEET   
                  31.76     1:06.33 (34.57)     1:39.74 (33.41)     2:14.17 (34.43)
 20 Hughes, Katie C           16 Badger-MR            2:13.51    2:14.48 MEET   
                  32.18     1:07.06 (34.88)     1:41.28 (34.22)     2:14.48 (33.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Scilufo, Taylor           14 Badger-MR            2:14.71    2:14.49 MEET   
                  30.93     1:05.73 (34.80)     1:39.94 (34.21)     2:14.49 (34.55)
 22 Festa, Julia D            15 LIAC-MR              2:09.53    2:14.68 MEET   
                  30.14     1:04.58 (34.44)     1:39.66 (35.08)     2:14.68 (35.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hetzel, Alexa M           17 SAC-NJ               2:09.77    2:14.69 MEET   
                  31.76     1:06.04 (34.28)     1:39.88 (33.84)     2:14.69 (34.81)
 24 Foster, Clare R           16 SAC-NE               2:11.01    2:14.72 MEET   
                  31.23     1:05.39 (34.16)     1:40.04 (34.65)     2:14.72 (34.68)
 25 Rebovich, Holly A         15 SAC-NJ               2:12.93    2:15.24 MEET   
                  31.30     1:05.77 (34.47)     1:40.84 (35.07)     2:15.24 (34.40)
 26 Kraus, Kori L             17 GCIT-MA              2:11.94    2:15.53 MEET   
                  31.05     1:05.21 (34.16)     1:40.03 (34.82)     2:15.53 (35.50)
 27 Doisneau, Anne D          18 SAC-NE               2:10.35    2:15.59 MEET   
                  33.07     1:07.59 (34.52)     1:42.29 (34.70)     2:15.59 (33.30)
 28 Baker, Meghan T           16 Badger-MR            2:15.04    2:15.87 MEET   
                  31.32     1:06.13 (34.81)     1:41.17 (35.04)     2:15.87 (34.70)
 29 Doolin, Jenny R           15 SAC-NE               2:13.39    2:16.48 MEET   
                  30.75     1:05.09 (34.34)     1:40.47 (35.38)     2:16.48 (36.01)
 30 Bodnar, Katharine D       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.04    2:16.76 MEET   
                  31.69     1:06.69 (35.00)     1:42.02 (35.33)     2:16.76 (34.74)
 31 Johanson, Kelly A         13 Badger-MR            2:15.18    2:17.31        
                  31.93     1:07.02 (35.09)     1:41.98 (34.96)     2:17.31 (35.33)
 32 Tocci, Francesca L        16 BGSC-NE              2:10.02    2:17.92        
                  32.02     1:07.04 (35.02)     1:42.71 (35.67)     2:17.92 (35.21)
 33 Noonan, Jamie L           17 GCIT-MA              2:08.01    2:18.00        
                  31.45     1:06.58 (35.13)     1:41.92 (35.34)     2:18.00 (36.08)
 34 Pavlin, Mekala            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.00    2:18.14        
                  32.06     1:06.70 (34.64)     1:42.85 (36.15)     2:18.14 (35.29)
 35 Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.96    2:18.15        
                  32.05     1:07.24 (35.19)     1:43.23 (35.99)     2:18.15 (34.92)
 36 Lyver, Kellie M           16 Badger-MR            2:17.38    2:18.16        
                  31.64     1:07.02 (35.38)     1:42.38 (35.36)     2:18.16 (35.78)
 37 Kiernan, Erin M           17 Badger-MR            2:13.72    2:18.21        
                  32.91     1:08.51 (35.60)     1:43.48 (34.97)     2:18.21 (34.73)
 38 Cho, Rachel S             12 LIAC-MR              2:13.10    2:18.62        
                  31.94     1:07.27 (35.33)     1:43.02 (35.75)     2:18.62 (35.60)
 39 Choi, Gabriella C         17 SAC-NE               2:13.26    2:18.97        
                  31.66     1:06.59 (34.93)     1:42.50 (35.91)     2:18.97 (36.47)
 40 Dobrovolskaite, Aiste     16 OWA-MR               2:08.75    2:19.16        
                  32.49     1:08.55 (36.06)     1:44.60 (36.05)     2:19.16 (34.56)
 41 Henn, Erin M              15 SAC-NJ               2:13.98    2:19.23        
                  32.56     1:07.87 (35.31)     1:43.29 (35.42)     2:19.23 (35.94)
 42 Roberts, Hilary           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.44    2:19.26        
                  32.44     1:07.68 (35.24)     1:43.67 (35.99)     2:19.26 (35.59)
 43 Guba, Ali E               16 Badger-MR            2:18.19    2:19.28        
                                1:06.00 ( )   2:19.28 (1:13.28)                    
 44 Ashenfelter, Perry E      16 Bluefish-NE          2:16.09    2:19.31        
                  32.41     1:08.27 (35.86)     1:43.86 (35.59)     2:19.31 (35.45)
 45 Henry, Elizabeth M        15 OWA-MR               2:16.19    2:19.36        
                  32.55     1:08.35 (35.80)     1:44.64 (36.29)     2:19.36 (34.72)
 45 Sadovnikoff, Ricka M      14 BGSC-NE              2:12.86    2:19.36        
                  31.47     1:07.27 (35.80)     1:42.96 (35.69)     2:19.36 (36.40)
 47 Mazzoni, Maria J          17 GCIT-MA              2:13.33    2:19.45        
                  31.70     1:07.25 (35.55)     1:43.54 (36.29)     2:19.45 (35.91)
 48 Burkey, Cece G            14 BGSC-NE              2:12.68    2:19.66        
                  32.37     1:07.25 (34.88)     1:43.37 (36.12)     2:19.66 (36.29)
 49 Rogers, Allison B         23 NYAC-MR              2:16.50    2:19.91        
                  32.60     1:08.47 (35.87)     1:44.24 (35.77)     2:19.91 (35.67)
 50 Tocci, Bianca A           13 BGSC-NE              2:16.67    2:19.94        
                  32.84     1:09.07 (36.23)     1:44.61 (35.54)     2:19.94 (35.33)
 51 Groccia, Adrienne D       14 Middies-MR           2:15.44    2:19.99        
                  32.19     1:08.30 (36.11)     1:44.88 (36.58)     2:19.99 (35.11)
 52 Powlen, Kathryn A         16 SAC-NE               2:12.46    2:20.13        
                  32.56     1:07.33 (34.77)     1:43.49 (36.16)     2:20.13 (36.64)
 53 D'Alonzo, Bernadette A    14 SAC-NJ               2:15.99    2:20.56        
                  32.57     1:08.04 (35.47)     1:44.07 (36.03)     2:20.56 (36.49)
 54 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.00    2:21.14        
                  32.87     1:08.64 (35.77)     1:45.14 (36.50)     2:21.14 (36.00)
 55 Kristic, Marta            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.33    2:21.20        
                  32.11     1:08.14 (36.03)     1:45.09 (36.95)     2:21.20 (36.11)
 56 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.00    2:21.26        
                  32.80     1:08.97 (36.17)     1:45.45 (36.48)     2:21.26 (35.81)
 57 Cervone, Alisha T         15 NJW-NJ               2:14.70    2:21.65        
                  32.45     1:08.95 (36.50)     1:44.79 (35.84)     2:21.65 (36.86)
 58 Ashenfelter, Katherine A  15 Bluefish-NE          2:16.72    2:22.28        
                                1:09.10 ( )   2:22.28 (1:13.18)                    
 59 Henn, Tara E              17 SAC-NJ               2:15.45    2:22.76        
                  33.01     1:09.14 (36.13)     1:46.10 (36.96)     2:22.76 (36.66)
 60 Steel, Miranda            17 SAC-NJ               2:16.16    2:23.09        
                  32.25     1:08.39 (36.14)     1:45.96 (37.57)     2:23.09 (37.13)
 61 Rauch, Lisa A             19 GCIT-MA              2:17.92    2:23.22        
                  33.75     1:11.46 (37.71)     1:47.94 (36.48)     2:23.22 (35.28)
 62 Weston, Betsy F           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.26    2:23.34        
                  32.51     1:08.32 (35.81)     1:46.30 (37.98)     2:23.34 (37.04)
 63 Siano, Alyssa M           17 LIAC-MR              2:16.98    2:23.41        
                  32.62     1:09.21 (36.59)     1:46.21 (37.00)     2:23.41 (37.20)
 64 Borutecene, Gabby M       15 Unattached           2:16.00    2:23.60        
                  32.28     1:08.54 (36.26)     1:45.87 (37.33)     2:23.60 (37.73)
 65 Schaefer, Kathryn R       15 Middies-MR           2:19.03    2:24.87        
                  31.80     1:09.30 (37.50)     1:47.28 (37.98)     2:24.87 (37.59)
 66 Chudy, Charlotte L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.00    2:25.39        
                                1:09.03 ( )   2:25.39 (1:16.36)                    
 67 Hanss, Katie E            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.00    2:27.67        
                  31.68     1:08.92 (37.24)     1:48.21 (39.29)     2:27.67 (39.46)
 68 Suarez, Daniela I         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.00    2:27.87        
                  34.03     1:11.94 (37.91)     1:50.40 (38.46)     2:27.87 (37.47)
 69 Golden, Stacey R          17 SAC-NJ               2:16.99    2:31.98        
                  36.14     1:14.96 (38.82)     1:53.87 (38.91)     2:31.98 (38.11)
 70 Scott, Lucy E             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.00    2:33.17        
                  34.05     1:13.66 (39.61)     1:54.05 (40.39)     2:33.17 (39.12)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN:   4:16.31  11/12/2006 Kate M Ziegler                             
                4:19.39  OLYM
                4:25.59  USSC
                4:46.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       15 Bluefish-NE          4:15.15    4:23.72 USSC   
                  30.94     1:05.20 (34.26)     1:38.77 (33.57)     2:13.26 (34.49)
        2:44.97 (31.71)     3:18.11 (33.14)     3:50.68 (32.57)     4:23.72 (33.04)
  2 Forrester, Alex           16 Bluefish-NE          4:21.38    4:26.86 MEET   
                  30.80     1:05.00 (34.20)     1:39.03 (34.03)     2:13.59 (34.56)
        2:46.55 (32.96)     3:20.58 (34.03)     3:53.53 (32.95)     4:26.86 (33.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Morford, Lauren A         22 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:24.31    4:29.06 MEET   
                  31.28     1:05.07 (33.79)     1:38.82 (33.75)     2:13.16 (34.34)
        2:47.21 (34.05)     3:21.85 (34.64)     3:55.60 (33.75)     4:29.06 (33.46)
  4 Thomas, Joanna A          17 GCIT-MA              4:20.52    4:30.34 MEET   
                  31.01     1:05.17 (34.16)     1:38.70 (33.53)     2:13.36 (34.66)
        2:46.64 (33.28)     3:21.77 (35.13)     3:56.28 (34.51)     4:30.34 (34.06)
  5 Steenvoorden, Ashley N    17 SAC-NJ               4:25.80    4:34.05 MEET   
                  31.86     1:05.99 (34.13)     1:39.72 (33.73)     2:14.66 (34.94)
        2:48.88 (34.22)     3:24.21 (35.33)     3:58.95 (34.74)     4:34.05 (35.10)
  6 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:29.52    4:34.85 MEET   
                  32.06     1:06.99 (34.93)     1:41.35 (34.36)     2:16.68 (35.33)
        2:50.79 (34.11)     3:26.21 (35.42)     4:00.60 (34.39)     4:34.85 (34.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Johanson, Kelly A         13 Badger-MR            4:37.49    4:36.96 MEET   
                  31.47     1:06.44 (34.97)     1:41.39 (34.95)     2:17.03 (35.64)
        2:51.54 (34.51)     3:27.02 (35.48)     4:02.26 (35.24)     4:36.96 (34.70)
  8 Burkey, Cece G            14 BGSC-NE              4:35.15    4:38.05 MEET   
                  31.74     1:06.33 (34.59)     1:41.18 (34.85)     2:17.15 (35.97)
        2:52.10 (34.95)     3:27.91 (35.81)     4:02.81 (34.90)     4:38.05 (35.24)
  9 Marsh, Nicole L           17 Badger-MR            4:30.23    4:39.19 MEET   
                  31.78     1:07.11 (35.33)     1:42.51 (35.40)     2:17.77 (35.26)
        2:53.03 (35.26)     3:28.92 (35.89)     4:04.38 (35.46)     4:39.19 (34.81)
 10 Edwards, Hayley E         16 GCIT-MA              4:30.19    4:39.27 MEET   
                  32.40     1:07.86 (35.46)     1:43.05 (35.19)     2:18.87 (35.82)
        2:54.00 (35.13)     3:29.96 (35.96)     4:04.81 (34.85)     4:39.27 (34.46)
 11 Loughran, Laura A         15 Peddie-NJ            4:35.87    4:39.77 MEET   
                  31.94     1:06.54 (34.60)     1:41.44 (34.90)     2:17.18 (35.74)
        2:52.59 (35.41)     3:28.61 (36.02)     4:03.82 (35.21)     4:39.77 (35.95)
 12 Rebovich, Holly A         15 SAC-NJ               4:32.20    4:41.18 MEET   
                  32.50     1:07.88 (35.38)     1:43.56 (35.68)     2:19.35 (35.79)
        2:55.14 (35.79)     3:31.13 (35.99)     4:06.89 (35.76)     4:41.18 (34.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Foster, Clare R           16 SAC-NE               4:29.37    4:41.80 MEET   
                  32.25     1:08.16 (35.91)     1:43.31 (35.15)     2:19.39 (36.08)
        2:54.66 (35.27)     3:31.38 (36.72)     4:06.79 (35.41)     4:41.80 (35.01)
 14 King, Andrea D            18 SAC-NJ               4:36.47    4:41.90 MEET   
                  32.81     1:08.23 (35.42)     1:43.70 (35.47)     2:19.79 (36.09)
        2:54.60 (34.81)     3:30.74 (36.14)     4:06.48 (35.74)     4:41.90 (35.42)
 15 Zagroba, Catherine A      17 NJW-NJ               4:28.32    4:43.02 MEET   
                  32.81     1:07.40 (34.59)     1:43.27 (35.87)     2:19.21 (35.94)
        2:54.75 (35.54)     3:31.44 (36.69)     4:07.45 (36.01)     4:43.02 (35.57)
 16 Kraus, Kori L             17 GCIT-MA              4:36.71    4:43.30 MEET   
                  32.18     1:07.44 (35.26)     1:43.07 (35.63)     2:19.67 (36.60)
        2:55.44 (35.77)     3:32.80 (37.36)     4:07.46 (34.66)     4:43.30 (35.84)
 17 Kessler, Rachel R         13 Badger-MR            4:38.99    4:43.62 MEET   
                  32.80     1:08.04 (35.24)     1:43.90 (35.86)     2:20.31 (36.41)
        2:56.31 (36.00)     3:32.50 (36.19)     4:08.18 (35.68)     4:43.62 (35.44)
 18 Senko, Anna K             15 Bluefish-NE          4:36.47    4:43.82 MEET   
                  32.39     1:07.69 (35.30)     1:43.34 (35.65)     2:19.74 (36.40)
        2:55.39 (35.65)     3:31.95 (36.56)     4:08.46 (36.51)     4:43.82 (35.36)
 19 Baker, Meghan T           16 Badger-MR            4:37.95    4:44.59 MEET   
                  32.09     1:06.87 (34.78)     1:43.07 (36.20)     2:19.64 (36.57)
        2:55.87 (36.23)     3:32.55 (36.68)     4:08.90 (36.35)     4:44.59 (35.69)
 20 Creran, Emily F           17 GCIT-MA              4:29.29    4:44.68 MEET   
                  32.67     1:08.32 (35.65)     1:44.55 (36.23)     2:20.96 (36.41)
        2:57.21 (36.25)     3:33.57 (36.36)     4:09.31 (35.74)     4:44.68 (35.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hutchinson, Margaret P    16 SAC-NE               4:39.88    4:45.04 MEET   
                  32.65     1:08.45 (35.80)     1:44.85 (36.40)     2:21.67 (36.82)
        2:58.06 (36.39)     3:34.20 (36.14)     4:10.42 (36.22)     4:45.04 (34.62)
 22 Neal, Lia M               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:51.38    4:46.06 MEET   
                  30.83     1:06.82 (35.99)     1:43.44 (36.62)     2:21.04 (37.60)
        2:58.17 (37.13)     3:35.84 (37.67)     4:12.08 (36.24)     4:46.06 (33.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Feltrin, Veronica L       17 SAC-NJ               4:36.48    4:46.20        
                  32.33     1:07.32 (34.99)     1:43.53 (36.21)     2:20.29 (36.76)
        2:57.07 (36.78)     3:34.11 (37.04)     4:11.06 (36.95)     4:46.20 (35.14)
 24 Doolin, Jenny R           15 SAC-NE               4:42.57    4:46.22        
                  32.51     1:08.69 (36.18)     1:44.76 (36.07)     2:21.35 (36.59)
        2:57.91 (36.56)     3:34.25 (36.34)     4:10.05 (35.80)     4:46.22 (36.17)
 25 Dobrovolskaite, Aiste     16 OWA-MR               4:36.36    4:46.61        
                  32.82     1:08.94 (36.12)     1:44.89 (35.95)     2:21.63 (36.74)
        2:57.78 (36.15)     3:35.08 (37.30)     4:11.08 (36.00)     4:46.61 (35.53)
 26 Martin, Chelsea M         14 GCIT-MA              4:40.88    4:47.68        
                  32.32     1:08.13 (35.81)     1:44.40 (36.27)     2:21.26 (36.86)
        2:58.15 (36.89)     3:35.33 (37.18)     4:12.25 (36.92)     4:47.68 (35.43)
 27 Powlen, Kathryn A         16 SAC-NE               4:35.30    4:47.70        
                  32.29     1:07.59 (35.30)     1:42.91 (35.32)     2:20.02 (37.11)
        2:56.08 (36.06)     3:33.65 (37.57)     4:10.34 (36.69)     4:47.70 (37.36)
 28 Henn, Erin M              15 SAC-NJ               4:43.26    4:47.76        
                  33.75     1:09.87 (36.12)     1:46.20 (36.33)     2:22.74 (36.54)
        2:58.64 (35.90)     3:35.50 (36.86)     4:12.27 (36.77)     4:47.76 (35.49)
 29 Hughes, Katie C           16 Badger-MR            4:44.94    4:47.77        
                  33.21     1:09.83 (36.62)     1:46.07 (36.24)     2:23.09 (37.02)
        2:59.13 (36.04)     3:35.64 (36.51)     4:11.37 (35.73)     4:47.77 (36.40)
 30 Pavlin, Mekala            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:46.00    4:47.99        
                  33.15     1:09.29 (36.14)     1:45.68 (36.39)     2:23.24 (37.56)
        3:00.03 (36.79)     3:36.68 (36.65)     4:12.43 (35.75)     4:47.99 (35.56)
 31 Hetzel, Alexa M           17 SAC-NJ               4:34.77    4:48.72        
                  33.47     1:08.98 (35.51)     1:45.46 (36.48)     2:21.84 (36.38)
        2:58.97 (37.13)     3:35.65 (36.68)     4:12.82 (37.17)     4:48.72 (35.90)
 32 Groccia, Adrienne D       14 Middies-MR           4:43.57    4:48.84        
                  32.96     1:09.59 (36.63)     1:46.32 (36.73)     2:23.47 (37.15)
        3:00.24 (36.77)     3:38.60 (38.36)     4:14.30 (35.70)     4:48.84 (34.54)
 33 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:45.29    4:49.52        
                  33.35     1:09.78 (36.43)     1:46.56 (36.78)     2:23.30 (36.74)
        3:00.31 (37.01)     3:37.09 (36.78)     4:13.62 (36.53)     4:49.52 (35.90)
 34 Flinn, Rachel A           15 Unattached           4:42.50    4:49.56        
                  32.96     1:09.40 (36.44)     1:45.70 (36.30)     2:23.47 (37.77)
        2:59.92 (36.45)     3:37.17 (37.25)     4:13.41 (36.24)     4:49.56 (36.15)
 35 Ashenfelter, Perry E      16 Bluefish-NE          4:44.32    4:51.29        
                  33.65     1:10.33 (36.68)     1:47.38 (37.05)     2:24.88 (37.50)
        3:01.96 (37.08)     3:39.03 (37.07)     4:16.01 (36.98)     4:51.29 (35.28)
 36 Frasier, Alex I           15 Bluefish-NE          4:37.53    4:51.32        
                  32.67     1:08.25 (35.58)     1:44.18 (35.93)     2:21.38 (37.20)
        2:58.43 (37.05)     3:35.97 (37.54)     4:13.60 (37.63)     4:51.32 (37.72)
 37 Doisneau, Anne D          18 SAC-NE               4:34.84    4:52.07        
                  33.83     1:10.24 (36.41)     1:46.86 (36.62)     2:24.54 (37.68)
        3:01.29 (36.75)     3:39.12 (37.83)     4:15.98 (36.86)     4:52.07 (36.09)
 38 Lang, Melissa J           16 SAC-NJ               4:45.05    4:52.09        
                  33.44     1:10.07 (36.63)     1:46.62 (36.55)     2:24.02 (37.40)
        3:00.70 (36.68)     3:38.47 (37.77)     4:15.36 (36.89)     4:52.09 (36.73)
 39 Henry, Elizabeth M        15 OWA-MR               4:51.16    4:54.91        
                  32.38     1:08.61 (36.23)     1:45.78 (37.17)     2:23.71 (37.93)
        3:01.80 (38.09)     3:40.42 (38.62)     4:18.38 (37.96)     4:54.91 (36.53)
 40 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:46.00    4:56.68        
                  33.26     1:10.35 (37.09)     1:48.16 (37.81)     2:26.61 (38.45)
        3:04.28 (37.67)     3:42.64 (38.36)     4:19.70 (37.06)     4:56.68 (36.98)
 41 Cho, Rachel S             12 LIAC-MR              4:45.12    4:56.70        
                  33.44     1:09.89 (36.45)     1:46.76 (36.87)     2:25.13 (38.37)
        3:02.59 (37.46)     3:40.76 (38.17)     4:18.85 (38.09)     4:56.70 (37.85)
 42 Roberts, Hilary           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:43.20    4:57.02        
                  34.60     1:11.53 (36.93)     1:48.69 (37.16)     2:27.01 (38.32)
        3:04.67 (37.66)     3:42.65 (37.98)     4:20.06 (37.41)     4:57.02 (36.96)
 43 Steel, Miranda            17 SAC-NJ               4:44.99    4:57.38        
                  33.22     1:09.96 (36.74)     1:46.57 (36.61)     2:24.55 (37.98)
        3:02.73 (38.18)     3:42.25 (39.52)     4:20.39 (38.14)     4:57.38 (36.99)
 44 Mazzoni, Maria J          17 GCIT-MA              4:42.70    4:59.95        
                  33.14     1:09.62 (36.48)     1:47.00 (37.38)     2:25.45 (38.45)
        3:03.66 (38.21)     3:43.07 (39.41)     4:21.46 (38.39)     4:59.95 (38.49)
 45 Rodriguez, Natalia        13 Unattached           4:46.00    5:00.82        
                  33.69     1:10.71 (37.02)     1:48.61 (37.90)     2:27.13 (38.52)
        3:05.44 (38.31)     3:44.36 (38.92)     4:22.85 (38.49)     5:00.82 (37.97)
 46 Teng, Rebecca Y           15 Unattached           4:46.00    5:04.78        
                  33.62     1:11.14 (37.52)     1:48.69 (37.55)     2:28.05 (39.36)
        3:06.72 (38.67)     3:46.96 (40.24)     4:26.47 (39.51)     5:04.78 (38.31)
 47 Golden, Stacey R          17 SAC-NJ               4:46.00    5:12.18        
                  36.30     1:15.29 (38.99)     1:54.83 (39.54)     2:34.50 (39.67)
        3:13.95 (39.45)     3:53.72 (39.77)     4:33.31 (39.59)     5:12.18 (38.87)
 
Girls 500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN:   4:25.70  11/22/2003 Jennifer P Illescas                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       15 Bluefish-NE               NT    4:51.68        
                  13.00       27.54 (14.54)       42.28 (14.74)       57.40 (15.12)
        1:12.28 (14.88)     1:27.67 (15.39)     1:39.87 (12.20)     1:58.10 (18.23)
        2:13.03 (14.93)     2:28.50 (15.47)     2:40.57 (12.07)     2:56.40 (15.83)
        3:07.07 (10.67)     3:24.88 (17.81)     3:39.37 (14.49)     3:53.89 (14.52)
        4:08.40 (14.51)     4:22.97 (14.57)     4:37.39 (14.42)     4:51.68 (14.29)
  2 Steenvoorden, Ashley N    17 SAC-NJ                    NT    4:57.05        
                  13.41       28.16 (14.75)       43.09 (14.93)       58.08 (14.99)
        1:12.90 (14.82)     1:27.99 (15.09)     1:43.00 (15.01)     1:58.13 (15.13)
        2:13.02 (14.89)     2:28.19 (15.17)     2:43.16 (14.97)     2:58.34 (15.18)
        3:09.58 (11.24)     3:28.13 (18.55)     3:42.95 (14.82)     3:58.12 (15.17)
        4:12.91 (14.79)     4:27.99 (15.08)     4:42.76 (14.77)     4:57.05 (14.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Morford, Lauren A         22 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    4:59.01        
                  13.10       27.49 (14.39)       41.97 (14.48)       57.09 (15.12)
        1:12.08 (14.99)     1:27.53 (15.45)     1:42.68 (15.15)     1:58.14 (15.46)
        2:12.97 (14.83)     2:28.37 (15.40)     2:43.28 (14.91)     2:58.53 (15.25)
        3:13.18 (14.65)     3:28.68 (15.50)     3:43.64 (14.96)     3:59.15 (15.51)
        4:14.19 (15.04)     4:29.58 (15.39)     4:44.48 (14.90)     4:59.01 (14.53)
  4 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    4:59.36        
                  13.20       27.73 (14.53)       42.46 (14.73)       57.51 (15.05)
        1:12.39 (14.88)     1:27.62 (15.23)     1:42.64 (15.02)     1:57.95 (15.31)
        2:13.05 (15.10)     2:28.28 (15.23)     2:43.32 (15.04)     2:58.45 (15.13)
         3:07.75 (9.30)     3:28.50 (20.75)     3:43.59 (15.09)     3:58.61 (15.02)
        4:13.72 (15.11)     4:29.10 (15.38)     4:44.41 (15.31)     4:59.36 (14.95)
  5 Thomas, Joanna A          17 GCIT-MA                   NT    5:04.79        
                  13.38       28.31 (14.93)       43.19 (14.88)       58.62 (15.43)
        1:13.60 (14.98)     1:29.38 (15.78)     1:44.69 (15.31)     2:00.52 (15.83)
        2:15.53 (15.01)     2:31.50 (15.97)     2:47.11 (15.61)     3:03.21 (16.10)
        3:18.43 (15.22)     3:33.75 (15.32)     3:49.04 (15.29)     4:04.44 (15.40)
        4:19.64 (15.20)     4:35.24 (15.60)     4:50.21 (14.97)     5:04.79 (14.58)
  6 Loughran, Laura A         15 Peddie-NJ                 NT    5:04.88        
                  13.43       27.98 (14.55)       42.56 (14.58)       57.37 (14.81)
        1:12.54 (15.17)     1:27.63 (15.09)     1:42.82 (15.19)     1:58.18 (15.36)
        2:13.82 (15.64)     2:29.36 (15.54)     2:45.01 (15.65)     3:00.48 (15.47)
        3:16.02 (15.54)     3:31.87 (15.85)     3:47.79 (15.92)     4:03.50 (15.71)
        4:14.95 (11.45)     4:34.65 (19.70)     4:50.06 (15.41)     5:04.88 (14.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Zagroba, Catherine A      17 NJW-NJ                    NT    5:05.34        
                  14.01       29.06 (15.05)       44.41 (15.35)       59.98 (15.57)
        1:15.62 (15.64)     1:31.41 (15.79)     1:46.99 (15.58)     2:02.54 (15.55)
        2:18.00 (15.46)     2:33.60 (15.60)     2:49.05 (15.45)     3:04.57 (15.52)
        3:19.80 (15.23)     3:35.31 (15.51)     3:50.69 (15.38)     4:05.73 (15.04)
        4:21.02 (15.29)     4:36.19 (15.17)     4:51.30 (15.11)     5:05.34 (14.04)
  8 King, Andrea D            18 SAC-NJ                    NT    5:06.47        
                  13.44       28.37 (14.93)       43.40 (15.03)       58.38 (14.98)
        1:13.46 (15.08)     1:28.68 (15.22)     1:43.83 (15.15)     1:59.21 (15.38)
        2:14.52 (15.31)     2:29.94 (15.42)     2:45.37 (15.43)     3:01.08 (15.71)
        3:16.94 (15.86)     3:33.02 (16.08)     3:48.72 (15.70)     4:04.60 (15.88)
        4:20.28 (15.68)     4:36.16 (15.88)     4:51.65 (15.49)     5:06.47 (14.82)
  9 Neal, Lia M               12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    5:06.56        
                  12.60       26.26 (13.66)       41.05 (14.79)       56.05 (15.00)
        1:11.60 (15.55)     1:27.34 (15.74)     1:38.50 (11.16)     1:58.95 (20.45)
        2:14.84 (15.89)     2:30.53 (15.69)     2:46.22 (15.69)     3:01.95 (15.73)
        3:17.62 (15.67)     3:33.20 (15.58)     3:49.11 (15.91)     4:05.24 (16.13)
        4:21.39 (16.15)     4:36.72 (15.33)     4:52.27 (15.55)     5:06.56 (14.29)
 10 Johanson, Kelly A         13 Badger-MR                 NT    5:07.19        
                  13.34       28.00 (14.66)       43.18 (15.18)       58.56 (15.38)
        1:13.97 (15.41)     1:29.53 (15.56)     1:45.02 (15.49)     2:00.71 (15.69)
        2:16.19 (15.48)     2:31.88 (15.69)     2:47.30 (15.42)     3:03.16 (15.86)
        3:18.74 (15.58)     3:34.44 (15.70)     3:50.04 (15.60)     4:05.60 (15.56)
        4:21.03 (15.43)     4:36.65 (15.62)     4:52.20 (15.55)     5:07.19 (14.99)
 11 Feltrin, Veronica L       17 SAC-NJ                    NT    5:09.93        
                  13.72       28.62 (14.90)       43.68 (15.06)       59.18 (15.50)
        1:14.88 (15.70)     1:30.92 (16.04)     1:46.64 (15.72)     2:02.52 (15.88)
        2:18.27 (15.75)     2:34.12 (15.85)     2:49.94 (15.82)     3:05.75 (15.81)
        3:21.49 (15.74)     3:37.32 (15.83)     3:53.18 (15.86)     4:09.10 (15.92)
        4:24.67 (15.57)     4:40.34 (15.67)     4:55.66 (15.32)     5:09.93 (14.27)
 12 Edwards, Hayley E         16 GCIT-MA                   NT    5:10.06        
                  13.73       29.04 (15.31)       44.48 (15.44)     1:00.20 (15.72)
        1:15.96 (15.76)     1:31.80 (15.84)     1:47.35 (15.55)     2:03.26 (15.91)
        2:18.97 (15.71)     2:34.93 (15.96)     2:50.22 (15.29)     3:06.14 (15.92)
        3:21.70 (15.56)     3:37.75 (16.05)     3:53.25 (15.50)     4:09.13 (15.88)
        4:24.69 (15.56)     4:40.68 (15.99)     4:55.85 (15.17)     5:10.06 (14.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rebovich, Holly A         15 SAC-NJ                    NT    5:10.17        
                  13.75       28.72 (14.97)       44.08 (15.36)       59.74 (15.66)
        1:15.36 (15.62)     1:31.14 (15.78)     1:46.98 (15.84)     2:02.88 (15.90)
        2:18.52 (15.64)     2:34.51 (15.99)     2:50.21 (15.70)     3:06.07 (15.86)
        3:21.71 (15.64)     3:37.47 (15.76)     3:53.26 (15.79)     4:09.14 (15.88)
        4:24.67 (15.53)     4:40.45 (15.78)     4:55.66 (15.21)     5:10.17 (14.51)
 14 Baker, Meghan T           16 Badger-MR                 NT    5:10.34        
                  13.55       28.31 (14.76)       43.65 (15.34)       59.12 (15.47)
        1:14.77 (15.65)     1:30.24 (15.47)     1:45.94 (15.70)     2:01.68 (15.74)
        2:17.55 (15.87)     2:33.33 (15.78)     2:48.93 (15.60)     3:04.71 (15.78)
        3:16.56 (11.85)     3:36.47 (19.91)     3:47.31 (10.84)     4:08.34 (21.03)
         4:17.53 (9.19)     4:39.75 (22.22)     4:55.35 (15.60)     5:10.34 (14.99)
 15 Burkey, Cece G            14 BGSC-NE                   NT    5:10.95        
                  13.39       28.42 (15.03)       43.47 (15.05)       59.25 (15.78)
        1:14.64 (15.39)     1:30.73 (16.09)     1:46.75 (16.02)     2:02.90 (16.15)
        2:18.85 (15.95)     2:35.12 (16.27)     2:50.80 (15.68)     3:06.73 (15.93)
        3:22.39 (15.66)     3:38.36 (15.97)     3:53.81 (15.45)     4:09.63 (15.82)
        4:25.12 (15.49)     4:40.79 (15.67)      4:49.59 (8.80)     5:10.95 (21.36)
 16 Senko, Anna K             15 Bluefish-NE               NT    5:12.11        
                  13.50       28.70 (15.20)       39.34 (10.64)     1:00.03 (20.69)
        1:15.87 (15.84)     1:31.84 (15.97)     1:47.87 (16.03)     2:04.12 (16.25)
        2:19.84 (15.72)     2:35.69 (15.85)     2:49.23 (13.54)     3:07.51 (18.28)
        3:20.55 (13.04)     3:39.34 (18.79)     3:55.12 (15.78)     4:11.10 (15.98)
        4:26.87 (15.77)     4:42.35 (15.48)     4:55.67 (13.32)     5:12.11 (16.44)
 17 Kraus, Kori L             17 GCIT-MA                   NT    5:12.21        
                  13.54       28.94 (15.40)       44.23 (15.29)     1:00.16 (15.93)
        1:15.72 (15.56)     1:31.77 (16.05)     1:47.51 (15.74)     2:03.72 (16.21)
        2:19.55 (15.83)     2:35.63 (16.08)     2:51.54 (15.91)     3:07.72 (16.18)
        3:23.48 (15.76)     3:39.74 (16.26)     3:52.36 (12.62)     4:11.84 (19.48)
        4:26.61 (14.77)     4:41.83 (15.22)     4:54.98 (13.15)     5:12.21 (17.23)
 18 Kessler, Rachel R         13 Badger-MR                 NT    5:12.22        
                  13.64       28.74 (15.10)       44.06 (15.32)       59.67 (15.61)
        1:15.38 (15.71)     1:31.37 (15.99)     1:47.03 (15.66)     2:02.83 (15.80)
        2:18.52 (15.69)     2:34.52 (16.00)     2:50.34 (15.82)     3:06.40 (16.06)
        3:22.09 (15.69)     3:38.23 (16.14)     3:54.00 (15.77)     4:09.95 (15.95)
        4:25.63 (15.68)     4:41.58 (15.95)     4:54.15 (12.57)     5:12.22 (18.07)
 19 Martin, Chelsea M         14 GCIT-MA                   NT    5:18.90        
                  13.66       28.74 (15.08)       44.57 (15.83)     1:00.33 (15.76)
        1:16.10 (15.77)     1:32.24 (16.14)     1:48.56 (16.32)     2:04.86 (16.30)
        2:20.88 (16.02)     2:37.28 (16.40)     2:53.39 (16.11)     3:09.55 (16.16)
        3:25.69 (16.14)     3:42.17 (16.48)     3:58.65 (16.48)     4:15.23 (16.58)
        4:31.81 (16.58)     4:47.72 (15.91)     5:03.82 (16.10)     5:18.90 (15.08)
 20 Doolin, Jenny R           15 SAC-NE                    NT    5:20.40        
                  14.04       29.08 (15.04)       44.60 (15.52)     1:00.33 (15.73)
        1:16.28 (15.95)     1:32.23 (15.95)     1:48.67 (16.44)     2:04.84 (16.17)
        2:21.33 (16.49)     2:37.76 (16.43)     2:54.14 (16.38)     3:10.39 (16.25)
        3:26.66 (16.27)     3:42.72 (16.06)     3:59.37 (16.65)     4:15.78 (16.41)
        4:32.07 (16.29)     4:48.21 (16.14)     5:04.79 (16.58)     5:20.40 (15.61)
 
Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN:   8:55.97  11/11/2006 Kate M Ziegler                             
                8:50.49  OLYM
                9:04.09  USSC
                9:48.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  9:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Morford, Lauren A         22 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:03.18    9:06.12 MEET   
                  31.33     1:05.31 (33.98)     1:39.02 (33.71)     2:13.13 (34.11)
        2:46.80 (33.67)     3:21.08 (34.28)     3:55.28 (34.20)     4:29.88 (34.60)
        5:04.00 (34.12)     5:38.94 (34.94)     6:13.63 (34.69)     6:48.71 (35.08)
        7:23.54 (34.83)     7:58.22 (34.68)     8:32.83 (34.61)     9:06.12 (33.29)
  2 Derlath, Erica A          17 LIAC-MR              8:58.09    9:09.14 MEET   
                  31.26     1:05.55 (34.29)     1:36.80 (31.25)     2:13.76 (36.96)
        2:47.76 (34.00)     3:22.79 (35.03)     3:57.18 (34.39)     4:32.14 (34.96)
        4:53.88 (21.74)     5:42.24 (48.36)     6:16.96 (34.72)     6:51.52 (34.56)
        7:25.54 (34.02)     8:00.26 (34.72)     8:34.56 (34.30)     9:09.14 (34.58)
  3 Steenvoorden, Ashley N    17 SAC-NJ               8:58.26    9:15.51 MEET   
                  31.43     1:05.65 (34.22)     1:39.40 (33.75)     2:13.99 (34.59)
        2:48.06 (34.07)     3:23.18 (35.12)     3:53.72 (30.54)     4:32.86 (39.14)
        5:05.26 (32.40)     5:42.70 (37.44)     6:12.76 (30.06)     6:53.28 (40.52)
        7:28.13 (34.85)     8:04.48 (36.35)     8:39.94 (35.46)     9:15.51 (35.57)
  4 Daly, Jenna S             17 LIAC-MR              9:07.21    9:17.62 MEET   
                  32.18     1:06.95 (34.77)     1:41.31 (34.36)     2:16.77 (35.46)
        2:51.23 (34.46)     3:26.62 (35.39)     4:01.42 (34.80)     4:36.98 (35.56)
        5:03.32 (26.34)     5:47.14 (43.82)     6:22.07 (34.93)     6:57.74 (35.67)
        7:32.71 (34.97)     8:08.33 (35.62)     8:37.03 (28.70)     9:17.62 (40.59)
  5 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:17.87    9:18.56 MEET   
                  32.25     1:07.21 (34.96)     1:42.14 (34.93)     2:17.80 (35.66)
        2:53.17 (35.37)     3:28.76 (35.59)     4:03.55 (34.79)     4:39.22 (35.67)
        5:14.10 (34.88)     5:49.58 (35.48)     6:24.79 (35.21)     7:00.12 (35.33)
        7:34.52 (34.40)     8:09.96 (35.44)   9:18.56 (1:08.60)                    
  6 Marsh, Nicole L           17 Badger-MR            9:14.28    9:21.80 MEET   
  7 Festa, Julia D            15 LIAC-MR              9:07.72    9:26.79 MEET   
                  31.79     1:06.90 (35.11)     1:42.06 (35.16)     2:17.51 (35.45)
        2:53.32 (35.81)     3:29.09 (35.77)     4:04.62 (35.53)     4:40.10 (35.48)
        5:16.15 (36.05)     5:51.48 (35.33)     6:28.12 (36.64)     7:04.32 (36.20)
        7:40.43 (36.11)     8:16.11 (35.68)     8:51.89 (35.78)     9:26.79 (34.90)
  8 Zarriello, Megan T        14 LIAC-MR              9:17.10    9:28.87 MEET   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burkey, Cece G            14 BGSC-NE              9:26.10    9:29.67 MEET   
                  32.53     1:08.10 (35.57)     1:43.95 (35.85)     2:20.57 (36.62)
        2:56.78 (36.21)     3:33.20 (36.42)     4:09.37 (36.17)     4:45.97 (36.60)
        5:21.78 (35.81)     5:58.11 (36.33)     6:33.67 (35.56)     7:09.46 (35.79)
        7:40.70 (31.24)     8:20.83 (40.13)     8:55.22 (34.39)     9:29.67 (34.45)
 10 Johanson, Kelly A         13 Badger-MR            9:37.48    9:29.99 MEET   
                                   3.69 ( )       32.76 (29.07)     1:08.04 (35.28)
        1:43.97 (35.93)     2:20.21 (36.24)     2:56.71 (36.50)     3:32.93 (36.22)
        4:09.40 (36.47)     4:45.89 (36.49)     5:21.89 (36.00)     5:57.98 (36.09)
        6:34.19 (36.21)   8:21.04 (1:46.85)     8:55.93 (34.89)     9:29.99 (34.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Edwards, Hayley E         16 GCIT-MA              9:11.94    9:30.53 MEET   
                  33.17     1:08.93 (35.76)     1:44.82 (35.89)     2:21.28 (36.46)
        2:57.31 (36.03)     3:33.32 (36.01)     4:09.12 (35.80)     4:45.08 (35.96)
        5:20.65 (35.57)     5:56.49 (35.84)     6:32.52 (36.03)     7:08.31 (35.79)
        7:44.29 (35.98)     8:20.15 (35.86)     8:55.76 (35.61)     9:30.53 (34.77)
 12 Zagroba, Catherine A      17 NJW-NJ               9:10.90    9:32.62 MEET   
                  32.77     1:08.67 (35.90)     1:44.33 (35.66)     2:20.64 (36.31)
        2:56.52 (35.88)     3:32.84 (36.32)     4:08.68 (35.84)     4:45.38 (36.70)
         4:53.85 (8.47)                             5:21.18 ( )     5:57.71 (36.53)
        6:33.58 (35.87)     7:10.43 (36.85)     7:37.58 (27.15)   9:32.62 (1:55.04)
 13 Baker, Meghan T           16 Badger-MR            9:24.53    9:36.62 MEET   
 14 Kessler, Rachel R         13 Badger-MR            9:36.80    9:37.56 MEET   
                                   3.56 ( )       32.89 (29.33)     1:08.63 (35.74)
        1:44.41 (35.78)     2:21.22 (36.81)     2:56.90 (35.68)     3:33.60 (36.70)
        4:09.55 (35.95)     4:46.53 (36.98)     5:22.54 (36.01)     5:59.67 (37.13)
        6:35.91 (36.24)     7:12.88 (36.97)   9:01.72 (1:48.84)     9:37.56 (35.84)
 15 Hetzel, Alexa M           17 SAC-NJ               9:38.93    9:42.56 MEET   
                  33.11     1:08.57 (35.46)     1:44.60 (36.03)     2:21.10 (36.50)
        2:57.29 (36.19)     3:34.06 (36.77)     4:10.45 (36.39)     4:47.57 (37.12)
        5:24.15 (36.58)     6:01.09 (36.94)     6:37.92 (36.83)     7:15.06 (37.14)
        7:51.84 (36.78)     8:29.01 (37.17)     9:05.98 (36.97)     9:42.56 (36.58)
 16 Rebovich, Holly A         15 SAC-NJ               9:19.88    9:43.56 MEET   
 17 Pavlin, Mekala            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:46.00    9:44.02 MEET   
                  33.34     1:09.72 (36.38)     1:46.33 (36.61)     2:23.10 (36.77)
        2:59.47 (36.37)     3:36.62 (37.15)     4:13.26 (36.64)     4:50.36 (37.10)
        5:27.06 (36.70)     6:04.47 (37.41)     6:41.41 (36.94)     7:18.57 (37.16)
        7:55.20 (36.63)     8:32.27 (37.07)     9:06.87 (34.60)     9:44.02 (37.15)
 18 King, Andrea D            18 SAC-NJ               9:25.62    9:48.92        
 19 Dobrovolskaite, Aiste     16 OWA-MR               9:46.35    9:49.15        
                  32.17     1:11.46 (39.29)     1:47.60 (36.14)     2:26.74 (39.14)
        3:03.09 (36.35)     3:42.82 (39.73)     4:15.32 (32.50)     4:58.35 (43.03)
        5:33.36 (35.01)     6:12.13 (38.77)     6:45.93 (33.80)     7:26.39 (40.46)
        7:54.39 (28.00)     8:39.29 (44.90)     9:08.25 (28.96)     9:49.15 (40.90)
 20 Hughes, Katie C           16 Badger-MR            9:42.68    9:50.10        
                  32.97     1:09.99 (37.02)     1:46.56 (36.57)     2:24.15 (37.59)
        3:00.90 (36.75)     3:38.88 (37.98)     4:15.81 (36.93)     4:53.79 (37.98)
        5:25.13 (31.34)     6:08.04 (42.91)     6:44.73 (36.69)     7:22.78 (38.05)
        7:54.48 (31.70)     8:37.09 (42.61)     9:09.42 (32.33)     9:50.10 (40.68)
 21 Martin, Chelsea M         14 GCIT-MA              9:42.52    9:50.73        
                  33.42     1:10.01 (36.59)     1:47.52 (37.51)     2:24.79 (37.27)
        3:02.11 (37.32)     3:39.72 (37.61)     4:17.29 (37.57)     4:54.75 (37.46)
        5:32.16 (37.41)     6:09.79 (37.63)     6:47.80 (38.01)     7:25.59 (37.79)
        8:03.47 (37.88)     8:40.47 (37.00)     9:16.95 (36.48)     9:50.73 (33.78)
 22 Doolin, Jenny R           15 SAC-NE               9:48.39    9:51.51        
                  32.97     1:09.56 (36.59)     1:46.65 (37.09)     2:24.40 (37.75)
        3:01.47 (37.07)     3:38.88 (37.41)     4:16.35 (37.47)     4:53.95 (37.60)
        5:31.86 (37.91)     6:09.20 (37.34)     6:46.44 (37.24)     7:24.68 (38.24)
        8:01.22 (36.54)     8:38.67 (37.45)     9:15.47 (36.80)     9:51.51 (36.04)
 23 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:48.00    9:53.03        
                  33.80     1:10.49 (36.69)     1:47.78 (37.29)     2:25.04 (37.26)
        3:02.38 (37.34)     3:40.70 (38.32)     4:18.10 (37.40)     4:55.15 (37.05)
        5:24.92 (29.77)     6:09.80 (44.88)     6:47.47 (37.67)     7:24.88 (37.41)
        8:02.20 (37.32)     8:39.67 (37.47)     9:17.00 (37.33)     9:53.03 (36.03)
 24 Powlen, Kathryn A         16 SAC-NE               9:22.78   10:01.85        
 25 Bertelsen, Corinna E      15 NJW-NJ               9:37.98   10:02.46        
                  33.41     1:09.96 (36.55)     1:46.81 (36.85)     2:24.50 (37.69)
        3:02.46 (37.96)     3:41.09 (38.63)     4:19.53 (38.44)     4:58.21 (38.68)
        5:36.40 (38.19)     6:16.07 (39.67)     6:54.38 (38.31)     7:32.78 (38.40)
        8:10.71 (37.93)     8:48.81 (38.10)     9:25.96 (37.15)    10:02.46 (36.50)
 26 Lang, Melissa J           16 SAC-NJ               9:48.39   10:09.45        
                  33.54     1:11.16 (37.62)     1:48.79 (37.63)     2:27.63 (38.84)
        3:05.35 (37.72)     3:44.31 (38.96)     4:22.31 (38.00)     5:01.80 (39.49)
        5:40.21 (38.41)     6:19.69 (39.48)     6:57.98 (38.29)     7:37.31 (39.33)
        8:15.03 (37.72)     8:53.93 (38.90)     9:31.63 (37.70)    10:09.45 (37.82)
 27 Cho, Rachel S             12 LIAC-MR              9:45.39   10:14.72        
                  33.65     1:11.01 (37.36)     1:48.14 (37.13)     2:26.60 (38.46)
        3:04.24 (37.64)     3:43.01 (38.77)     4:20.62 (37.61)     4:59.47 (38.85)
        5:38.45 (38.98)     6:17.81 (39.36)     6:57.18 (39.37)     7:37.49 (40.31)
        8:16.73 (39.24)     8:56.85 (40.12)     9:35.97 (39.12)    10:14.72 (38.75)
 28 Golden, Stacey R          17 SAC-NJ               9:46.56   10:17.80        
                  35.90     1:14.49 (38.59)     1:53.26 (38.77)     2:32.07 (38.81)
        3:10.58 (38.51)     3:49.57 (38.99)     4:28.29 (38.72)     5:07.31 (39.02)
        5:46.14 (38.83)     6:25.33 (39.19)     7:04.29 (38.96)     7:43.25 (38.96)
        8:22.27 (39.02)     9:01.37 (39.10)     9:40.15 (38.78)    10:17.80 (37.65)
 29 Steel, Miranda            17 SAC-NJ               9:38.40   10:26.17        
                                   6.83 ( )       33.63 (26.80)     1:11.11 (37.48)
        1:49.51 (38.40)     2:29.09 (39.58)     3:08.61 (39.52)     3:47.87 (39.26)
        4:27.60 (39.73)     5:07.54 (39.94)     5:47.54 (40.00)     6:27.88 (40.34)
        7:08.10 (40.22)   9:08.11 (2:00.01)     9:47.62 (39.51)    10:26.17 (38.55)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN:   1:06.00  11/14/2004 Lauren A English                           
                1:04.59  OLYM
                1:06.69  USSC
                1:11.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       15 Bluefish-NE          1:03.19    1:05.24 USSC   
                  32.13     1:05.24 (33.11)                                        
  2 Shiota, Lili M            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.38    1:06.17 USSC   
                  31.91     1:06.17 (34.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Evans, Laura A            16 Badger-MR            1:05.30    1:07.12 MEET   
                  32.57     1:07.12 (34.55)                                        
  4 Sharpe, Rebecca           16 Peddie-NJ            1:10.14    1:09.37 MEET   
                  34.02     1:09.37 (35.35)                                        
  5 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.21    1:09.63 MEET   
                  33.93     1:09.63 (35.70)                                        
  6 Flinn, Rachel A           15 Unattached           1:09.90    1:09.68 MEET   
                  33.53     1:09.68 (36.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Hughes, Katie C           16 Badger-MR            1:05.61    1:09.69 MEET   
                  34.20     1:09.69 (35.49)                                        
  8 Hutchinson, Margaret P    16 SAC-NE               1:07.72    1:10.15 MEET   
                  34.49     1:10.15 (35.66)                                        
  9 Creran, Emily F           17 GCIT-MA              1:05.87    1:10.48 MEET   
                  34.22     1:10.48 (36.26)                                        
 10 Fenn, Meaghan             16 Badger-MR            1:07.10    1:10.51 MEET   
                  33.76     1:10.51 (36.75)                                        
 11 Fittin, Carolyn C         14 Unattached           1:10.79    1:10.75 MEET   
                  34.73     1:10.75 (36.02)                                        
 12 Kraus, Kori L             17 GCIT-MA              1:06.78    1:11.13 MEET   
                  34.23     1:11.13 (36.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tocci, Francesca L        16 BGSC-NE              1:07.49    1:11.19 MEET   
                  34.77     1:11.19 (36.42)                                        
 14 Vogel, Cara M             17 UNABF-NE             1:06.12    1:11.42 MEET   
                  34.81     1:11.42 (36.61)                                        
 15 Ashenfelter, Katherine A  15 Bluefish-NE          1:09.51    1:11.54 MEET   
                  34.48     1:11.54 (37.06)                                        
 16 Martin, Chelsea M         14 GCIT-MA              1:09.10    1:11.55 MEET   
                  34.68     1:11.55 (36.87)                                        
 17 Choi, Gabriella C         17 SAC-NE               1:08.77    1:11.80        
                  34.42     1:11.80 (37.38)                                        
 18 Tracey, Kim L             16 Badger-MR            1:06.59    1:11.93        
                  34.50     1:11.93 (37.43)                                        
 19 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          1:10.14    1:12.07        
                  34.30     1:12.07 (37.77)                                        
 20 Owens, Amanda C           15 Badger-MR            1:11.41    1:12.09        
                  35.02     1:12.09 (37.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Radin, Katie A            16 Bluefish-NE          1:09.98    1:12.42        
                  35.63     1:12.42 (36.79)                                        
 22 Feltrin, Veronica L       17 SAC-NJ               1:09.65    1:12.73        
                  35.61     1:12.73 (37.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Bender, Ariel E           17 Bluefish-NE          1:08.18    1:12.83        
                  35.37     1:12.83 (37.46)                                        
 24 Noonan, Jamie L           17 GCIT-MA              1:07.17    1:12.95        
                  35.53     1:12.95 (37.42)                                        
 25 Dewitt, Lizzy S           25 NYAC-MR              1:09.44    1:12.96        
                  35.26     1:12.96 (37.70)                                        
 26 Marsh, Nicole L           17 Badger-MR            1:09.59    1:13.02        
                  35.47     1:13.02 (37.55)                                        
 27 Senko, Grace E            15 Bluefish-NE          1:10.53    1:13.60        
                  34.93     1:13.60 (38.67)                                        
 28 Bargmann, Leslie D        17 Bluefish-NE          1:06.65    1:13.71        
                  35.07     1:13.71 (38.64)                                        
 29 Ferrante, Francesca S     17 OWA-MR               1:09.13    1:13.79        
                  35.79     1:13.79 (38.00)                                        
 30 Hanss, Katie E            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.00    1:13.91        
                  35.03     1:13.91 (38.88)                                        
 31 Cho, Rachel S             12 LIAC-MR              1:11.02    1:13.94        
                  35.44     1:13.94 (38.50)                                        
 32 Rauch, Lisa A             19 GCIT-MA              1:09.30    1:14.48        
                  36.54     1:14.48 (37.94)                                        
 33 Oakland, Alexis           27 NYAC-MR              1:09.52    1:14.51        
                  35.82     1:14.51 (38.69)                                        
 34 Guba, Ali E               16 Badger-MR            1:13.22    1:15.36        
                  35.59     1:15.36 (39.77)                                        
 35 Richardson, Kimberly R    26 NYAC-MR              1:09.59    1:15.75        
                  36.41     1:15.75 (39.34)                                        
 36 Henn, Tara E              17 SAC-NJ               1:10.10    1:15.96        
                  37.19     1:15.96 (38.77)                                        
 37 Pollitt, Alena A          17 SAC-NJ               1:10.88    1:16.09        
                  37.11     1:16.09 (38.98)                                        
 38 Kuo, Jacqueline           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.00    1:16.19        
                  36.56     1:16.19 (39.63)                                        
 39 Steel, Miranda            17 SAC-NJ               1:11.75    1:16.32        
                  36.37     1:16.32 (39.95)                                        
 40 Doisneau, Anne D          18 SAC-NE               1:11.19    1:16.37        
                  37.41     1:16.37 (38.96)                                        
 41 Shiota, Lena A            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.00    1:17.20        
                  36.32     1:17.20 (40.88)                                        
 42 Schaefer, Kathryn R       15 Middies-MR           1:14.01    1:17.23        
                  37.11     1:17.23 (40.12)                                        
 43 Ehret, Jane M             15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.50    1:17.26        
                  37.31     1:17.26 (39.95)                                        
 44 Lee, Abigail C            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.00    1:17.72        
                  36.44     1:17.72 (41.28)                                        
 45 Straga, Lindsey M         17 GCIT-MA              1:13.02    1:19.03        
                  38.50     1:19.03 (40.53)                                        
 46 Suarez, Daniela I         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.00    1:19.05        
                  39.30     1:19.05 (39.75)                                        
 47 Howe, Ritchey F           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.09    1:20.91        
                  38.61     1:20.91 (42.30)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN:   2:16.83  11/11/2006 Elizabeth L Beisel                         
                2:17.99  OLYM
                2:22.29  USSC
                2:33.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       15 Bluefish-NE          2:11.74    2:15.92 OLYM   
                  32.95     1:08.13 (35.18)     1:41.73 (33.60)     2:15.92 (34.19)
  2 Hughes, Katie C           16 Badger-MR            2:18.36    2:24.58 MEET   
                  34.56     1:11.13 (36.57)     1:47.71 (36.58)     2:24.58 (36.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Evans, Laura A            16 Badger-MR            2:21.58    2:24.78 MEET   
                  34.46     1:11.66 (37.20)     1:49.08 (37.42)     2:24.78 (35.70)
  4 Creran, Emily F           17 GCIT-MA              2:17.89    2:25.94 MEET   
                  34.71     1:12.14 (37.43)     1:49.11 (36.97)     2:25.94 (36.83)
  5 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.96    2:26.66 MEET   
                  35.49     1:12.32 (36.83)     1:49.47 (37.15)     2:26.66 (37.19)
  6 Shiota, Lili M            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.35    2:27.48 MEET   
                  33.16     1:09.18 (36.02)     1:47.40 (38.22)     2:27.48 (40.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Hutchinson, Margaret P    16 SAC-NE               2:25.14    2:27.96 MEET   
                  35.33     1:12.77 (37.44)     1:50.23 (37.46)     2:27.96 (37.73)
  8 Fenn, Meaghan             16 Badger-MR            2:23.07    2:29.42 MEET   
                  35.36     1:13.12 (37.76)     1:51.01 (37.89)     2:29.42 (38.41)
  9 Holden, Kim B             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.83    2:30.76 MEET   
                  34.95     1:14.11 (39.16)     1:52.06 (37.95)     2:30.76 (38.70)
 10 Feltrin, Veronica L       17 SAC-NJ               2:26.30    2:30.78 MEET   
                  35.82     1:14.80 (38.98)     1:52.73 (37.93)     2:30.78 (38.05)
 11 Martin, Chelsea M         14 GCIT-MA              2:27.28    2:31.23 MEET   
                  34.79     1:13.16 (38.37)     1:51.79 (38.63)     2:31.23 (39.44)
 12 Cervone, Victoria A       16 NJW-NJ               2:21.81    2:31.89 MEET   
                  35.80     1:14.79 (38.99)     1:53.38 (38.59)     2:31.89 (38.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bodnar, Katharine D       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.41    2:32.75 MEET   
                  35.65     1:14.18 (38.53)     1:53.63 (39.45)     2:32.75 (39.12)
 14 Tracey, Kim L             16 Badger-MR            2:22.37    2:32.95 MEET   
                  35.22     1:14.96 (39.74)     1:54.11 (39.15)     2:32.95 (38.84)
 15 Ashenfelter, Katherine A  15 Bluefish-NE          2:30.37    2:33.39 MEET   
                  35.91     1:14.38 (38.47)     1:53.39 (39.01)     2:33.39 (40.00)
 16 Choi, Gabriella C         17 SAC-NE               2:27.33    2:33.54        
                  36.37     1:15.33 (38.96)     1:54.26 (38.93)     2:33.54 (39.28)
 17 Zarriello, Megan T        14 LIAC-MR              2:28.65    2:34.07        
                  36.32     1:15.15 (38.83)     1:54.65 (39.50)     2:34.07 (39.42)
 18 Kraus, Kori L             17 GCIT-MA              2:21.85    2:34.17        
                  35.83     1:15.66 (39.83)     1:54.35 (38.69)     2:34.17 (39.82)
 19 Morford, Lauren A         22 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.67    2:34.38        
                  37.45     1:16.49 (39.04)     1:56.11 (39.62)     2:34.38 (38.27)
 20 Sims, Danielle            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.56    2:34.46        
                  35.70     1:15.39 (39.69)     1:54.63 (39.24)     2:34.46 (39.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Baker, Meghan T           16 Badger-MR            2:34.00    2:34.88        
                  36.65     1:16.70 (40.05)     1:55.77 (39.07)     2:34.88 (39.11)
 22 Bender, Ariel E           17 Bluefish-NE          2:27.85    2:37.96        
                  37.16     1:15.75 (38.59)     1:56.18 (40.43)     2:37.96 (41.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Unattached           2:33.00    2:39.25        
                  37.20     1:17.58 (40.38)     1:58.29 (40.71)     2:39.25 (40.96)
 24 Owens, Amanda C           15 Badger-MR            2:34.56    2:39.29        
                  36.30     1:16.68 (40.38)     1:57.90 (41.22)     2:39.29 (41.39)
 25 Rogers, Allison B         23 NYAC-MR              2:33.00    2:40.01        
                  37.41     1:18.20 (40.79)     1:59.70 (41.50)     2:40.01 (40.31)
 26 Ferrante, Francesca S     17 OWA-MR               2:27.77    2:40.31        
                  37.15     1:17.91 (40.76)     1:59.24 (41.33)     2:40.31 (41.07)
 27 Hanss, Katie E            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.00    2:40.88        
                  37.83     1:19.05 (41.22)     2:00.61 (41.56)     2:40.88 (40.27)
 28 Trail, Melissa L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.91    2:41.87        
                  37.35     1:18.53 (41.18)     2:00.88 (42.35)     2:41.87 (40.99)
 29 Pollitt, Alena A          17 SAC-NJ               2:32.99    2:42.23        
                  38.71     1:20.37 (41.66)     2:00.72 (40.35)     2:42.23 (41.51)
 30 Steel, Miranda            17 SAC-NJ               2:33.08    2:42.68        
                  37.56     1:18.94 (41.38)     2:00.62 (41.68)     2:42.68 (42.06)
 31 Rauch, Lisa A             19 GCIT-MA              2:34.16    2:42.71        
                  39.71     1:21.27 (41.56)     2:03.00 (41.73)     2:42.71 (39.71)
 32 Kuo, Jacqueline           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.00    2:43.17        
                  37.83     1:19.52 (41.69)     2:01.57 (42.05)     2:43.17 (41.60)
 33 Shiota, Lena A            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.00    2:43.36        
                  38.14     1:20.47 (42.33)     2:02.37 (41.90)     2:43.36 (40.99)
 34 Bargmann, Leslie D        17 Bluefish-NE          2:23.65    2:43.62        
                  37.62     1:19.82 (42.20)     2:02.21 (42.39)     2:43.62 (41.41)
 35 Weston, Betsy F           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.56    2:44.37        
                  38.01     1:19.44 (41.43)     2:02.22 (42.78)     2:44.37 (42.15)
 36 Pyle, Emma K              18 Middies-MR           2:32.17    2:44.85        
                  36.95     1:18.50 (41.55)     2:02.22 (43.72)     2:44.85 (42.63)
 37 Straga, Lindsey M         17 GCIT-MA              2:32.93    2:44.92        
                  39.59     1:22.03 (42.44)     2:03.41 (41.38)     2:44.92 (41.51)
 38 Burkey, Cece G            14 BGSC-NE              2:42.41    2:45.17        
                  39.58     1:21.09 (41.51)     2:03.74 (42.65)     2:45.17 (41.43)
 39 Henn, Erin M              15 SAC-NJ               2:33.39    2:46.49        
                  39.30     1:21.65 (42.35)     2:03.48 (41.83)     2:46.49 (43.01)
 40 Bailey, Meaghan E         17 Bluefish-NE          2:31.43    2:51.93        
                  40.12     1:24.35 (44.23)     2:07.59 (43.24)     2:51.93 (44.34)
 -- Noonan, Jamie L           17 GCIT-MA              2:22.29         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  35.54     1:14.65 (39.11)     1:53.81 (39.16)          DQ (39.58)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN:   1:13.43  11/11/2006 Annie Zhu                                  
                1:12.59  OLYM
                1:14.99  USSC
                1:20.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          1:12.53    1:14.05 USSC   
                  34.51     1:14.05 (39.54)                                        
  2 Gruendel, Kerry R         17 Badger-MR            1:13.01    1:15.44 MEET   
                  34.78     1:15.44 (40.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Jackson, Emma R           16 UNABF-NE             1:15.62    1:16.30 MEET   
                  36.25     1:16.30 (40.05)                                        
  4 Foster, Clare R           16 SAC-NE               1:12.98    1:17.48 MEET   
                  35.91     1:17.48 (41.57)                                        
  5 Lang, Melissa J           16 SAC-NJ               1:13.67    1:18.81 MEET   
                  37.63     1:18.81 (41.18)                                        
  6 Gorki, Alexandra G        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.77    1:19.19 MEET   
                  37.20     1:19.19 (41.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 O'Halloran, Coray L       16 Badger-MR            1:18.40    1:19.83 MEET   
                  37.39     1:19.83 (42.44)                                        
  8 Dunn, Mariele K           19 Unattached           1:14.69    1:20.22 MEET   
                  37.33     1:20.22 (42.89)                                        
  9 Michalak, Zuzanna         16 UNLGA-MR             1:19.74    1:20.31 MEET   
                  38.31     1:20.31 (42.00)                                        
 10 D'Alonzo, Bernadette A    14 SAC-NJ               1:19.37    1:20.58        
                  38.49     1:20.58 (42.09)                                        
 11 Le, Amanda D              14 BGSC-NE              1:19.76    1:21.80        
                  37.65     1:21.80 (44.15)                                        
 12 Russo, Jeanette M         16 Middies-MR           1:17.99    1:21.87        
                  38.43     1:21.87 (43.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Yildirim, Nesli           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:22.13        
                  38.71     1:22.13 (43.42)                                        
 14 Berkman, Maddy R          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.62    1:22.37        
                  37.56     1:22.37 (44.81)                                        
 15 Weston, Caroline L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.31    1:22.44        
                  38.60     1:22.44 (43.84)                                        
 16 Borutecene, Gabby M       15 Unattached           1:19.89    1:23.02        
                  39.28     1:23.02 (43.74)                                        
 17 Walker, Alison E          23 NYAC-MR              1:18.00    1:23.34        
                  39.18     1:23.34 (44.16)                                        
 18 Mumper, Laura C           24 NYAC-MR              1:20.00    1:23.42        
                  38.59     1:23.42 (44.83)                                        
 19 Case, Olivia              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:23.83        
                  39.42     1:23.83 (44.41)                                        
 20 Hanss, Katie E            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:24.32        
                  39.50     1:24.32 (44.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McLaughlin, Maegan A      17 SAC-NJ               1:18.02    1:24.47        
                  39.94     1:24.47 (44.53)                                        
 22 Reynoso, Jessica M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.98    1:24.70        
                  39.52     1:24.70 (45.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Nista, Monica L           28 NYAC-MR              1:20.30    1:24.83        
                  40.34     1:24.83 (44.49)                                        
 24 Zagroba, Catherine A      17 NJW-NJ               1:20.40    1:24.88        
                  39.92     1:24.88 (44.96)                                        
 25 Ehret, Jane M             15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.59    1:25.38        
                  39.91     1:25.38 (45.47)                                        
 26 Omary, Natalie M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:25.63        
                  39.63     1:25.63 (46.00)                                        
 27 Suarez, Daniela I         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:26.48        
                  40.42     1:26.48 (46.06)                                        
 28 Bertelsen, Corinna E      15 NJW-NJ               1:20.57    1:26.65        
                  40.32     1:26.65 (46.33)                                        
 29 Powlen, Kathryn A         16 SAC-NE               1:20.38    1:27.68        
                  41.65     1:27.68 (46.03)                                        
 30 Fitzpatrick, Breana P     14 Elite-NJ             1:26.90    1:28.86        
                  41.38     1:28.86 (47.48)                                        
 31 Pflug, Jenn A             17 SAC-NJ               1:19.99    1:29.04        
                  42.47     1:29.04 (46.57)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN:   2:38.26  11/14/2004 Rebecca I Soni                             
                2:35.99  OLYM
                2:41.59  USSC
                2:52.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          2:34.28    2:36.72 USSC   
                  35.23     1:15.75 (40.52)     1:55.38 (39.63)     2:36.72 (41.34)
  2 Lee, JiYoung              18 Peddie-NJ            2:43.96    2:39.13 USSC   
                  36.39     1:16.96 (40.57)     1:57.69 (40.73)     2:39.13 (41.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Dunn, Mariele K           19 Unattached           2:40.02    2:46.13 MEET   
                  37.92     1:19.84 (41.92)     2:02.31 (42.47)     2:46.13 (43.82)
  4 Lang, Melissa J           16 SAC-NJ               2:40.29    2:46.62 MEET   
                  37.68     1:19.90 (42.22)     2:03.05 (43.15)     2:46.62 (43.57)
  5 Lightbourne, Alicia D     17 Peddie-NJ            2:50.61    2:49.01 MEET   
                  38.54     1:21.93 (43.39)     2:05.30 (43.37)     2:49.01 (43.71)
  6 O'Halloran, Coray L       16 Badger-MR            2:47.42    2:49.34 MEET   
                  38.77     1:22.20 (43.43)     2:05.95 (43.75)     2:49.34 (43.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Jackson, Emma R           16 UNABF-NE             2:47.02    2:50.09 MEET   
                  38.85     1:22.51 (43.66)     2:05.39 (42.88)     2:50.09 (44.70)
  8 Gruendel, Kerry R         17 Badger-MR            2:37.86    2:51.27 MEET   
                  36.84     1:20.00 (43.16)     2:04.76 (44.76)     2:51.27 (46.51)
  9 Fenn, Meaghan             16 Badger-MR            2:47.14    2:51.87 MEET   
                  39.64     1:23.75 (44.11)     2:06.89 (43.14)     2:51.87 (44.98)
 10 Foster, Clare R           16 SAC-NE               2:41.23    2:53.00        
                  39.24     1:23.43 (44.19)     2:08.35 (44.92)     2:53.00 (44.65)
 11 D'Alonzo, Bernadette A    14 SAC-NJ               2:51.55    2:54.40        
                  39.49     1:23.71 (44.22)     2:08.66 (44.95)     2:54.40 (45.74)
 12 Le, Amanda D              14 BGSC-NE              2:48.74    2:54.66        
                  39.99     1:24.44 (44.45)     2:09.40 (44.96)     2:54.66 (45.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Borutecene, Gabby M       15 Unattached           2:52.00    2:55.20        
                  38.98     1:23.15 (44.17)     2:08.73 (45.58)     2:55.20 (46.47)
 14 Yildirim, Nesli           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.00    2:58.09        
                  39.63     1:25.59 (45.96)     2:11.84 (46.25)     2:58.09 (46.25)
 15 Teng, Rebecca Y           15 Unattached           2:52.16    2:58.38        
                  40.67     1:25.74 (45.07)     2:11.59 (45.85)     2:58.38 (46.79)
 16 Ferrante, Francesca S     17 OWA-MR               2:51.43    2:59.01        
                  41.29     1:27.20 (45.91)     2:12.49 (45.29)     2:59.01 (46.52)
 17 Case, Olivia              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.00    2:59.43        
                  39.89     1:26.54 (46.65)     2:13.14 (46.60)     2:59.43 (46.29)
 18 Russo, Jeanette M         16 Middies-MR           2:49.87    2:59.63        
                  40.64     1:26.25 (45.61)     2:12.55 (46.30)     2:59.63 (47.08)
 19 Santaniello, Sam M        15 Unattached           2:36.07    3:00.48        
                  40.10     1:24.97 (44.87)     2:11.55 (46.58)     3:00.48 (48.93)
 20 McLaughlin, Maegan A      17 SAC-NJ               2:45.92    3:00.60        
                  40.57     1:27.14 (46.57)     2:13.00 (45.86)     3:00.60 (47.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Omary, Natalie M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.00    3:00.76        
                  40.94     1:18.11 (37.17)     2:13.88 (55.77)     3:00.76 (46.88)
 22 Reynoso, Jessica M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.00    3:01.75        
                  41.22     1:26.59 (45.37)     2:13.78 (47.19)     3:01.75 (47.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Griffis Kelly, Megan F    28 NYAC-MR              2:52.50    3:03.00        
                  42.61     1:29.53 (46.92)     2:15.75 (46.22)     3:03.00 (47.25)
 24 Radin, Katie A            16 Bluefish-NE          2:50.55    3:03.80        
                  41.01     1:28.85 (47.84)     2:15.69 (46.84)     3:03.80 (48.11)
 25 Bertelsen, Corinna E      15 NJW-NJ               2:49.72    3:05.24        
                  42.02     1:30.55 (48.53)     2:17.82 (47.27)     3:05.24 (47.42)
 26 Suarez, Daniela I         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.00    3:06.28        
                  41.62     1:29.01 (47.39)     2:16.77 (47.76)     3:06.28 (49.51)
 27 Burkey, Cece G            14 BGSC-NE              3:01.49    3:11.34        
                  43.54     1:31.92 (48.38)     2:21.02 (49.10)     3:11.34 (50.32)
 28 Pflug, Jenn A             17 SAC-NJ               2:52.60    3:11.44        
                  43.54     1:32.81 (49.27)     2:22.63 (49.82)     3:11.44 (48.81)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN:   1:03.78  11/11/2006 Alex Forrester                             
                1:02.39  OLYM
                1:04.39  USSC
                1:09.49  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Alex           16 Bluefish-NE          1:01.56    1:04.26 USSC   
                  29.21     1:04.26 (35.05)                                        
  2 Scilufo, Taylor           14 Badger-MR            1:04.69    1:05.24 MEET   
                  30.01     1:05.24 (35.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Gruendel, Kerry R         17 Badger-MR            1:04.87    1:05.77 MEET   
                  30.67     1:05.77 (35.10)                                        
  4 Bargmann, Leslie D        17 Bluefish-NE          1:04.14    1:06.23 MEET   
                  30.61     1:06.23 (35.62)                                        
  5 Tracey, Kim L             16 Badger-MR            1:04.77    1:06.44 MEET   
                  30.40     1:06.44 (36.04)                                        
  6 Shiota, Lili M            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.51    1:06.77 MEET   
                  30.76     1:06.77 (36.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.20    1:08.04 MEET   
                  31.10     1:08.04 (36.94)                                        
  8 Holden, Kim B             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.21    1:08.10 MEET   
                  31.35     1:08.10 (36.75)                                        
  9 Edwards, Hayley E         16 GCIT-MA              1:07.71    1:08.34 MEET   
                  32.93     1:08.34 (35.41)                                        
 10 Berkman, Maddy R          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.25    1:08.75 MEET   
                  31.77     1:08.75 (36.98)                                        
 11 Kiernan, Erin M           17 Badger-MR            1:05.97    1:08.84 MEET   
                  31.83     1:08.84 (37.01)                                        
 12 Ehret, Jane M             15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.65    1:08.90 MEET   
                  31.90     1:08.90 (37.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dunn, Mariele K           19 Unattached           1:06.85    1:09.07 MEET   
                  32.64     1:09.07 (36.43)                                        
 14 Butler, Danielle E        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.78    1:09.08 MEET   
                  32.78     1:09.08 (36.30)                                        
 15 Kessler, Rachel R         13 Badger-MR            1:07.88    1:09.11 MEET   
                  32.61     1:09.11 (36.50)                                        
 16 Boebinger, Megan M        15 UNABF-NE             1:07.22    1:09.25 MEET   
                  31.86     1:09.25 (37.39)                                        
 17 Frasier, Alex I           15 Bluefish-NE          1:07.20    1:09.45 MEET   
                  31.97     1:09.45 (37.48)                                        
 17 Trail, Melissa L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.33    1:09.45 MEET   
                  31.99     1:09.45 (37.46)                                        
 19 Thomas, Joanna A          17 GCIT-MA              1:06.82    1:09.57        
                  33.41     1:09.57 (36.16)                                        
 20 Sims, Danielle            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.86    1:09.64        
                  32.40     1:09.64 (37.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Roberts, Hilary           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.52    1:09.67        
                  32.60     1:09.67 (37.07)                                        
 22 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR          1:08.19    1:09.79        
                  31.96     1:09.79 (37.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Neal, Lia M               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.99    1:10.03        
                  32.78     1:10.03 (37.25)                                        
 24 Guba, Ali E               16 Badger-MR            1:08.50    1:10.25        
                  33.39     1:10.25 (36.86)                                        
 25 Teng, Rebecca Y           15 Unattached           1:08.51    1:10.27        
                  33.21     1:10.27 (37.06)                                        
 26 Hurley, Christina C       14 Bluefish-NE          1:08.27    1:10.34        
                  32.57     1:10.34 (37.77)                                        
 27 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          1:09.09    1:10.63        
                  33.58     1:10.63 (37.05)                                        
 28 Siano, Alyssa M           17 LIAC-MR              1:08.83    1:10.85        
                  33.60     1:10.85 (37.25)                                        
 29 Tocci, Francesca L        16 BGSC-NE              1:08.17    1:11.01        
                  32.79     1:11.01 (38.22)                                        
 30 Doisneau, Anne D          18 SAC-NE               1:09.35    1:11.19        
                  32.58     1:11.19 (38.61)                                        
 31 Pollitt, Alena A          17 SAC-NJ               1:07.91    1:11.22        
                  33.83     1:11.22 (37.39)                                        
 32 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.00    1:11.64        
                  34.15     1:11.64 (37.49)                                        
 33 Cervone, Alisha T         15 NJW-NJ               1:07.73    1:11.75        
                  33.84     1:11.75 (37.91)                                        
 33 McLaughlin, Maegan A      17 SAC-NJ               1:08.99    1:11.75        
                  33.83     1:11.75 (37.92)                                        
 35 Bailey, Meaghan E         17 Bluefish-NE          1:07.11    1:11.91        
                  32.70     1:11.91 (39.21)                                        
 36 Gorki, Alexandra G        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.20    1:12.06        
                  32.36     1:12.06 (39.70)                                        
 37 Mazzoni, Maria J          17 GCIT-MA              1:09.81    1:12.07        
                  33.40     1:12.07 (38.67)                                        
 38 Dobrovolskaite, Aiste     16 OWA-MR               1:07.48    1:12.11        
                  33.48     1:12.11 (38.63)                                        
 39 Henn, Erin M              15 SAC-NJ               1:09.45    1:12.25        
                  34.29     1:12.25 (37.96)                                        
 40 Rodriguez, Natalia        13 Unattached           1:09.00    1:12.50        
                  33.73     1:12.50 (38.77)                                        
 41 Christen, Simone K        14 SAC-NJ               1:09.01    1:13.07        
                  34.84     1:13.07 (38.23)                                        
 42 Sadovnikoff, Ricka M      14 BGSC-NE              1:11.98    1:13.18        
                  34.28     1:13.18 (38.90)                                        
 43 Rogers, Allison B         23 NYAC-MR              1:09.20    1:13.23        
                  33.66     1:13.23 (39.57)                                        
 44 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.00    1:13.54        
                  34.13     1:13.54 (39.41)                                        
 45 Henn, Tara E              17 SAC-NJ               1:08.78    1:13.66        
                  33.75     1:13.66 (39.91)                                        
 45 Michalak, Zuzanna         16 UNLGA-MR             1:13.91    1:13.66        
                  33.91     1:13.66 (39.75)                                        
 47 Bender, Ariel E           17 Bluefish-NE          1:08.70    1:14.34        
                  33.01     1:14.34 (41.33)                                        
 48 Sabatini, Nina B          15 OWA-MR               1:14.57    1:14.65        
                  34.32     1:14.65 (40.33)                                        
 49 Rockwell, Whitney         23 NYAC-MR              1:09.40    1:15.11        
                  33.47     1:15.11 (41.64)                                        
 50 Tocci, Bianca A           13 BGSC-NE              1:10.00    1:15.91        
                  34.23     1:15.91 (41.68)                                        
 51 Lee, Abigail C            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.00    1:16.33        
                  34.21     1:16.33 (42.12)                                        
 52 Chudy, Charlotte L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.00    1:16.39        
                  35.09     1:16.39 (41.30)                                        
 53 Omary, Natalie M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.00    1:16.73        
                  34.36     1:16.73 (42.37)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN:   2:18.82  11/23/2003 Briidget Oconnor                           
                2:16.69  OLYM
                2:20.29  USSC
                2:30.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Alex           16 Bluefish-NE          2:14.08    2:21.11 MEET   
                  30.19     1:06.03 (35.84)     1:42.57 (36.54)     2:21.11 (38.54)
  2 Ehret, Jane M             15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.26    2:25.21 MEET   
                  33.02     1:09.62 (36.60)     1:47.47 (37.85)     2:25.21 (37.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Bargmann, Leslie D        17 Bluefish-NE          2:22.12    2:26.23 MEET   
                  32.60     1:10.59 (37.99)     1:48.15 (37.56)     2:26.23 (38.08)
  4 Senko, Anna K             15 Bluefish-NE          2:25.26    2:28.32 MEET   
                  31.92     1:10.32 (38.40)     1:49.29 (38.97)     2:28.32 (39.03)
  5 Roberts, Hilary           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.17    2:28.62 MEET   
                  33.80     1:12.31 (38.51)     1:50.32 (38.01)     2:28.62 (38.30)
  6 Kessler, Rachel R         13 Badger-MR            2:24.67    2:29.04 MEET   
                  33.56     1:11.55 (37.99)     1:50.40 (38.85)     2:29.04 (38.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Thomas, Joanna A          17 GCIT-MA              2:17.83    2:29.55 MEET   
                  33.52     1:12.06 (38.54)     1:50.21 (38.15)     2:29.55 (39.34)
  8 Cervone, Victoria A       16 NJW-NJ               2:20.53    2:32.36        
                  32.97     1:11.61 (38.64)     1:51.24 (39.63)     2:32.36 (41.12)
  9 Scilufo, Taylor           14 Badger-MR            2:27.85    2:32.39        
                  33.65     1:11.82 (38.17)     1:51.80 (39.98)     2:32.39 (40.59)
 10 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.00    2:33.09        
                  34.10     1:12.83 (38.73)     1:52.48 (39.65)     2:33.09 (40.61)
 11 Tracey, Kim L             16 Badger-MR            2:27.90    2:33.20        
                  34.25     1:13.21 (38.96)     1:52.69 (39.48)     2:33.20 (40.51)
 12 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR          2:35.00    2:34.24        
                  33.92     1:12.88 (38.96)     1:51.78 (38.90)     2:34.24 (42.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Edwards, Hayley E         16 GCIT-MA              2:22.48    2:34.40        
                  34.37     1:13.98 (39.61)     1:55.64 (41.66)     2:34.40 (38.76)
 14 Christen, Simone K        14 SAC-NJ               2:29.89    2:36.08        
                  35.73     1:15.31 (39.58)     1:56.11 (40.80)     2:36.08 (39.97)
 15 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.00    2:36.37        
                  33.75     1:14.33 (40.58)     1:55.13 (40.80)     2:36.37 (41.24)
 16 Kiernan, Erin M           17 Badger-MR            2:26.76    2:36.57        
                  35.23     1:14.68 (39.45)     1:54.70 (40.02)     2:36.57 (41.87)
 17 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          2:37.58    2:37.45        
                  33.89     1:13.77 (39.88)     1:54.93 (41.16)     2:37.45 (42.52)
 18 Mazzoni, Maria J          17 GCIT-MA              2:30.62    2:37.51        
                  35.38     1:15.81 (40.43)     1:56.83 (41.02)     2:37.51 (40.68)
 19 Henn, Erin M              15 SAC-NJ               2:30.11    2:37.52        
                  35.39     1:15.85 (40.46)     1:55.99 (40.14)     2:37.52 (41.53)
 20 Boebinger, Megan M        15 UNABF-NE             2:28.77    2:38.27        
                  33.91     1:13.50 (39.59)     1:55.19 (41.69)     2:38.27 (43.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.10    2:38.45        
                  34.78     1:15.44 (40.66)     1:56.34 (40.90)     2:38.45 (42.11)
 22 Bailey, Meaghan E         17 Bluefish-NE          2:26.57    2:39.06        
                  33.35     1:13.70 (40.35)     1:55.39 (41.69)     2:39.06 (43.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Cervone, Alisha T         15 NJW-NJ               2:29.04    2:39.22        
                  35.63     1:15.96 (40.33)     1:56.79 (40.83)     2:39.22 (42.43)
 24 Lunn, Molly A             18 Bluefish-NE          2:30.77    2:41.95        
                  35.08     1:16.30 (41.22)     1:58.83 (42.53)     2:41.95 (43.12)
 25 Rebovich, Holly A         15 SAC-NJ               2:29.56    2:42.29        
                  36.66     1:18.57 (41.91)     2:00.73 (42.16)     2:42.29 (41.56)
 26 Bertelsen, Corinna E      15 NJW-NJ               2:30.22    2:42.73        
                  35.90     1:17.58 (41.68)     1:59.69 (42.11)     2:42.73 (43.04)
 27 McLaughlin, Maegan A      17 SAC-NJ               2:30.00    2:50.94        
                  35.78     1:20.42 (44.64)     2:05.15 (44.73)     2:50.94 (45.79)
 28 Golden, Stacey R          17 SAC-NJ               2:30.99    2:51.53        
                  38.32     1:22.39 (44.07)     2:06.57 (44.18)     2:51.53 (44.96)
 29 Bender, Ariel E           17 Bluefish-NE          2:30.19    2:53.25        
                  35.17     1:18.45 (43.28)     2:05.15 (46.70)     2:53.25 (48.10)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN:   2:21.60  11/12/2006 Elizabeth L Beisel                         
                2:20.49  OLYM
                2:24.29  USSC
                2:34.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       15 Bluefish-NE          2:17.21    2:19.39 OLYM   
                  30.26     1:05.85 (35.59)     1:47.09 (41.24)     2:19.39 (32.30)
  2 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          2:22.43    2:22.07 USSC   
                  31.20     1:08.52 (37.32)     1:47.83 (39.31)     2:22.07 (34.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Gruendel, Kerry R         17 Badger-MR            2:22.15    2:23.99 USSC   
                  30.86     1:07.63 (36.77)     1:48.83 (41.20)     2:23.99 (35.16)
  4 Evans, Laura A            16 Badger-MR            2:24.96    2:27.05 MEET   
                  31.58     1:09.92 (38.34)     1:53.14 (43.22)     2:27.05 (33.91)
  5 Creran, Emily F           17 GCIT-MA              2:22.58    2:29.99 MEET   
                  33.32     1:10.98 (37.66)     1:55.27 (44.29)     2:29.99 (34.72)
  6 Tracey, Kim L             16 Badger-MR            2:27.06    2:30.58 MEET   
                  30.61     1:10.27 (39.66)     1:55.66 (45.39)     2:30.58 (34.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Zagroba, Catherine A      17 NJW-NJ               2:28.47    2:30.99 MEET   
                  34.41     1:14.52 (40.11)     1:57.76 (43.24)     2:30.99 (33.23)
  8 Senko, Anna K             15 Bluefish-NE          2:24.94    2:31.02 MEET   
                  30.94     1:09.46 (38.52)     1:55.71 (46.25)     2:31.02 (35.31)
  9 Scilufo, Taylor           14 Badger-MR            2:29.60    2:31.18 MEET   
                  30.62     1:11.02 (40.40)     1:56.83 (45.81)     2:31.18 (34.35)
 10 Fenn, Meaghan             16 Badger-MR            2:26.90    2:31.22 MEET   
                  32.91     1:11.36 (38.45)     1:56.03 (44.67)     2:31.22 (35.19)
 11 Teng, Rebecca Y           15 Unattached           2:29.79    2:31.30 MEET   
                  32.38     1:12.04 (39.66)     1:56.34 (44.30)     2:31.30 (34.96)
 12 Foster, Clare R           16 SAC-NE               2:27.26    2:31.54 MEET   
                  32.06     1:15.04 (42.98)     1:57.15 (42.11)     2:31.54 (34.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lightbourne, Alicia D     17 Peddie-NJ            2:36.41    2:31.94 MEET   
                  32.71     1:13.53 (40.82)     1:56.60 (43.07)     2:31.94 (35.34)
 14 Cervone, Victoria A       16 NJW-NJ               2:24.26    2:32.19 MEET   
                  32.68     1:12.17 (39.49)     1:58.55 (46.38)     2:32.19 (33.64)
 15 Hughes, Katie C           16 Badger-MR            2:31.14    2:32.36 MEET   
                  32.58     1:09.76 (37.18)     1:56.38 (46.62)     2:32.36 (35.98)
 16 Dunn, Mariele K           19 Unattached           2:26.08    2:33.45 MEET   
                  32.89     1:14.29 (41.40)     1:57.70 (43.41)     2:33.45 (35.75)
 17 Guba, Ali E               16 Badger-MR            2:33.26    2:33.54 MEET   
                  32.54     1:13.40 (40.86)     1:58.10 (44.70)     2:33.54 (35.44)
 18 Edwards, Hayley E         16 GCIT-MA              2:28.53    2:33.55 MEET   
                  33.34     1:13.20 (39.86)     1:59.23 (46.03)     2:33.55 (34.32)
 19 Thomas, Joanna A          17 GCIT-MA              2:23.66    2:33.69 MEET   
                  33.22     1:12.87 (39.65)     2:00.22 (47.35)     2:33.69 (33.47)
 20 Shiota, Lili M            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.56    2:34.03 MEET   
                  31.39     1:07.51 (36.12)     1:57.18 (49.67)     2:34.03 (36.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Steenvoorden, Ashley N    17 SAC-NJ               2:31.00    2:34.14        
                  33.80     1:14.66 (40.86)     2:00.94 (46.28)     2:34.14 (33.20)
 22 O'Halloran, Coray L       16 Badger-MR            2:36.29    2:34.56        
                  33.00     1:17.14 (44.14)     1:58.82 (41.68)     2:34.56 (35.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lang, Melissa J           16 SAC-NJ               2:28.18    2:34.60        
                  33.00     1:15.66 (42.66)     1:57.96 (42.30)     2:34.60 (36.64)
 24 Bargmann, Leslie D        17 Bluefish-NE          2:24.56    2:34.64        
                  31.60     1:12.60 (41.00)     1:59.24 (46.64)     2:34.64 (35.40)
 25 Kessler, Rachel R         13 Badger-MR            2:35.74    2:34.92        
                  33.04     1:14.53 (41.49)     2:00.12 (45.59)     2:34.92 (34.80)
 26 Noonan, Jamie L           17 GCIT-MA              2:25.68    2:34.95        
                  32.84     1:13.85 (41.01)     1:59.94 (46.09)     2:34.95 (35.01)
 27 Frasier, Alex I           15 Bluefish-NE          2:29.28    2:36.32        
                  31.76     1:12.85 (41.09)     1:59.53 (46.68)     2:36.32 (36.79)
 28 Roberts, Hilary           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.24    2:36.35        
                  33.20     1:13.71 (40.51)     2:00.53 (46.82)     2:36.35 (35.82)
 29 Ehret, Jane M             15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.64    2:36.52        
                  32.71     1:13.74 (41.03)     2:00.33 (46.59)     2:36.52 (36.19)
 30 Lyver, Kellie M           16 Badger-MR            2:37.71    2:36.62        
                  34.00     1:13.32 (39.32)     2:01.25 (47.93)     2:36.62 (35.37)
 31 Neal, Lia M               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.85    2:36.64        
                  31.48     1:13.69 (42.21)     2:00.28 (46.59)     2:36.64 (36.36)
 32 Kiernan, Erin M           17 Badger-MR            2:31.94    2:37.17        
                  32.36     1:17.17 (44.81)     2:00.87 (43.70)     2:37.17 (36.30)
 33 Le, Amanda D              14 BGSC-NE              2:34.49    2:37.42        
                  35.16     1:16.91 (41.75)     2:01.97 (45.06)     2:37.42 (35.45)
 34 King, Andrea D            18 SAC-NJ               2:31.04    2:38.17        
                  33.61     1:16.21 (42.60)     2:03.81 (47.60)     2:38.17 (34.36)
 35 Hetzel, Alexa M           17 SAC-NJ               2:28.83    2:38.40        
                  36.00     1:17.92 (41.92)     2:03.25 (45.33)     2:38.40 (35.15)
 36 Vogel, Cara M             17 UNABF-NE             2:33.94    2:38.92        
                  33.70     1:12.38 (38.68)     2:02.44 (50.06)     2:38.92 (36.48)
 37 Groccia, Adrienne D       14 Middies-MR           2:36.76    2:38.93        
                  34.71     1:16.40 (41.69)     2:03.52 (47.12)     2:38.93 (35.41)
 38 McLaughlin, Maegan A      17 SAC-NJ               2:33.05    2:39.09        
                  33.60     1:17.33 (43.73)     2:02.81 (45.48)     2:39.09 (36.28)
 39 Ferrante, Francesca S     17 OWA-MR               2:32.64    2:39.20        
                  35.08     1:15.23 (40.15)     2:01.72 (46.49)     2:39.20 (37.48)
 40 Ashenfelter, Katherine A  15 Bluefish-NE          2:33.31    2:39.40        
                  34.42     1:13.03 (38.61)     2:02.73 (49.70)     2:39.40 (36.67)
 41 Powlen, Kathryn A         16 SAC-NE               2:34.09    2:39.44        
                  34.70     1:16.89 (42.19)     2:03.93 (47.04)     2:39.44 (35.51)
 42 Baker, Meghan T           16 Badger-MR            2:38.77    2:39.73        
                  35.02     1:15.93 (40.91)     2:05.94 (50.01)     2:39.73 (33.79)
 43 Morford, Lauren A         22 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.00    2:39.93        
                  34.23     1:15.83 (41.60)     2:05.76 (49.93)     2:39.93 (34.17)
 44 Pavlin, Mekala            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.00    2:40.19        
                  34.93     1:17.09 (42.16)     2:04.76 (47.67)     2:40.19 (35.43)
 45 Tocci, Francesca L        16 BGSC-NE              2:33.37    2:40.29        
                  33.32     1:14.22 (40.90)     2:04.43 (50.21)     2:40.29 (35.86)
 46 Loughran, Laura A         15 Peddie-NJ            2:33.50    2:40.31        
                  34.97     1:15.83 (40.86)     2:04.55 (48.72)     2:40.31 (35.76)
 47 Cervone, Alisha T         15 NJW-NJ               2:34.09    2:41.57        
                  34.16     1:15.79 (41.63)     2:06.16 (50.37)     2:41.57 (35.41)
 48 D'Alonzo, Bernadette A    14 SAC-NJ               2:32.32    2:41.88        
                  35.11     1:20.61 (45.50)     2:05.13 (44.52)     2:41.88 (36.75)
 49 Senko, Grace E            15 Bluefish-NE          2:31.18    2:42.03        
                  32.60     1:12.57 (39.97)     2:05.02 (52.45)     2:42.03 (37.01)
 50 Suarez, Daniela I         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.00    2:42.47        
                  36.13     1:18.29 (42.16)     2:05.35 (47.06)     2:42.47 (37.12)
 51 Doolin, Jenny R           15 SAC-NE               2:36.09    2:42.92        
                  34.48     1:17.99 (43.51)     2:06.93 (48.94)     2:42.92 (35.99)
 52 Bertelsen, Corinna E      15 NJW-NJ               2:34.08    2:43.20        
                  35.63     1:19.99 (44.36)     2:06.21 (46.22)     2:43.20 (36.99)
 53 Hanss, Katie E            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.00    2:43.24        
                  33.84     1:14.41 (40.57)     2:02.27 (47.86)     2:43.24 (40.97)
 54 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.00    2:43.56        
                  34.28     1:19.42 (45.14)     2:07.44 (48.02)     2:43.56 (36.12)
 55 Rauch, Lisa A             19 GCIT-MA              2:33.66    2:43.95        
                  36.99     1:18.45 (41.46)     2:07.44 (48.99)     2:43.95 (36.51)
 56 Reynoso, Jessica M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.00    2:45.60        
                  35.47     1:20.26 (44.79)     2:06.74 (46.48)     2:45.60 (38.86)
 57 Bailey, Meaghan E         17 Bluefish-NE          2:33.03    2:46.17        
                  34.99     1:18.01 (43.02)     2:08.93 (50.92)     2:46.17 (37.24)
 58 Santaniello, Sam M        15 Unattached           2:26.07    2:46.59        
                  34.11     1:19.26 (45.15)     2:06.17 (46.91)     2:46.59 (40.42)
 59 Lunn, Molly A             18 Bluefish-NE          2:32.74    2:46.60        
                  35.89     1:19.78 (43.89)     2:09.25 (49.47)     2:46.60 (37.35)
 60 Christen, Simone K        14 SAC-NJ               2:34.09    2:49.61        
                  35.42     1:21.10 (45.68)     2:09.97 (48.87)     2:49.61 (39.64)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN:   4:54.22  11/11/2006 Elizabeth L Beisel                         
                4:55.89  OLYM
                5:03.39  USSC
                5:26.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  5:26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       15 Bluefish-NE          4:44.87    4:53.15 OLYM   
                  30.78     1:06.97 (36.19)     1:43.47 (36.50)     2:19.99 (36.52)
        3:01.95 (41.96)     3:46.67 (44.72)     4:20.13 (33.46)     4:53.15 (33.02)
  2 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          5:03.62    5:06.11 MEET   
                  32.49     1:09.93 (37.44)     1:49.92 (39.99)     2:29.39 (39.47)
        3:11.91 (42.52)     3:55.56 (43.65)     4:31.33 (35.77)     5:06.11 (34.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Derlath, Erica A          17 LIAC-MR              5:01.04    5:07.84 MEET   
                  32.60     1:10.52 (37.92)     1:49.32 (38.80)     2:27.72 (38.40)
        3:12.91 (45.19)     3:59.94 (47.03)     4:34.43 (34.49)     5:07.84 (33.41)
  4 Creran, Emily F           17 GCIT-MA              4:57.38    5:09.18 MEET   
                  33.67     1:12.12 (38.45)     1:51.73 (39.61)     2:30.86 (39.13)
        3:15.05 (44.19)     4:00.73 (45.68)     4:35.32 (34.59)     5:09.18 (33.86)
  5 Thomas, Joanna A          17 GCIT-MA              4:53.02    5:10.63 MEET   
                  32.99     1:10.08 (37.09)     1:49.81 (39.73)     2:29.94 (40.13)
        3:16.11 (46.17)     4:04.57 (48.46)     4:37.70 (33.13)     5:10.63 (32.93)
  6 Cervone, Victoria A       16 NJW-NJ               4:59.35    5:11.26 MEET   
                  32.29     1:09.64 (37.35)     1:49.17 (39.53)     2:28.98 (39.81)
        3:14.73 (45.75)     4:02.45 (47.72)     4:37.18 (34.73)     5:11.26 (34.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Tracey, Kim L             16 Badger-MR            5:12.72    5:15.66 MEET   
                  33.12     1:10.61 (37.49)     1:52.25 (41.64)     2:33.00 (40.75)
        3:19.25 (46.25)     4:05.24 (45.99)     4:40.29 (35.05)     5:15.66 (35.37)
  8 Fenn, Meaghan             16 Badger-MR            5:06.52    5:18.21 MEET   
                  32.81     1:10.45 (37.64)     1:49.19 (38.74)     2:29.77 (40.58)
        3:15.59 (45.82)     4:03.36 (47.77)     4:40.94 (37.58)     5:18.21 (37.27)
  9 Steenvoorden, Ashley N    17 SAC-NJ               5:06.75    5:18.73 MEET   
                  33.33     1:11.86 (38.53)     1:52.92 (41.06)     2:34.95 (42.03)
        3:21.36 (46.41)     4:09.55 (48.19)     4:43.79 (34.24)     5:18.73 (34.94)
 10 Foster, Clare R           16 SAC-NE               5:14.52    5:20.35 MEET   
                  33.46     1:13.66 (40.20)     1:56.91 (43.25)     2:39.15 (42.24)
        3:23.63 (44.48)     4:09.92 (46.29)     4:45.75 (35.83)     5:20.35 (34.60)
 11 Dunn, Mariele K           19 Unattached           5:18.94    5:21.19 MEET   
                  33.19     1:12.27 (39.08)     1:55.46 (43.19)     2:39.69 (44.23)
        3:22.41 (42.72)     4:06.68 (44.27)     4:44.04 (37.36)     5:21.19 (37.15)
 12 Ehret, Jane M             15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:24.27    5:21.43 MEET   
                                   8.44 ( )       33.25 (24.81)     1:10.07 (36.82)
        1:52.92 (42.85)   4:08.02 (2:15.10)     4:44.86 (36.84)     5:21.43 (36.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bargmann, Leslie D        17 Bluefish-NE          5:07.28    5:21.65 MEET   
                  32.11     1:10.28 (38.17)     1:53.12 (42.84)     2:35.62 (42.50)
        3:21.78 (46.16)     4:09.69 (47.91)     4:46.03 (36.34)     5:21.65 (35.62)
 14 Roberts, Hilary           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:07.23    5:21.81 MEET   
                  33.66     1:12.30 (38.64)     1:53.78 (41.48)     2:35.22 (41.44)
        3:21.42 (46.20)     4:09.10 (47.68)     4:46.03 (36.93)     5:21.81 (35.78)
 15 Kessler, Rachel R         13 Badger-MR            5:21.76    5:22.34 MEET   
                  33.62     1:11.16 (37.54)     1:52.45 (41.29)     2:34.26 (41.81)
        3:22.46 (48.20)     4:10.79 (48.33)     4:46.75 (35.96)     5:22.34 (35.59)
 16 Lang, Melissa J           16 SAC-NJ               5:11.29    5:23.51 MEET   
                  32.91     1:11.17 (38.26)     1:55.58 (44.41)     2:39.47 (43.89)
        3:23.64 (44.17)     4:08.62 (44.98)     4:46.53 (37.91)     5:23.51 (36.98)
 17 Hetzel, Alexa M           17 SAC-NJ               5:09.46    5:27.21        
                  36.46     1:18.67 (42.21)     2:01.90 (43.23)     2:44.08 (42.18)
        3:29.43 (45.35)     4:16.02 (46.59)     4:51.92 (35.90)     5:27.21 (35.29)
 18 Ferrante, Francesca S     17 OWA-MR               5:24.85    5:28.40        
                                   3.49 ( )       35.29 (31.80)     1:16.48 (41.19)
        1:58.33 (41.85)   4:12.65 (2:14.32)     4:50.84 (38.19)     5:28.40 (37.56)
 19 Bodnar, Katharine D       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:17.19    5:28.73        
                  33.59     1:15.99 (42.40)     1:55.70 (39.71)     2:35.82 (40.12)
        3:24.27 (48.45)     4:14.38 (50.11)     4:52.04 (37.66)     5:28.73 (36.69)
 20 Teng, Rebecca Y           15 Unattached           5:22.33    5:29.13        
                  34.22     1:14.08 (39.86)     1:56.97 (42.89)     2:40.82 (43.85)
        3:26.76 (45.94)     4:15.08 (48.32)     4:52.84 (37.76)     5:29.13 (36.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 King, Andrea D            18 SAC-NJ               5:24.18    5:29.54        
                                  10.54 ( )       35.14 (24.60)     1:16.25 (41.11)
        1:58.87 (42.62)   4:20.05 (2:21.18)     4:55.86 (35.81)     5:29.54 (33.68)
 22 Le, Amanda D              14 BGSC-NE              5:25.65    5:30.22        
                  35.64     1:17.47 (41.83)     2:00.72 (43.25)     2:44.54 (43.82)
        3:29.48 (44.94)     4:15.69 (46.21)     4:53.28 (37.59)     5:30.22 (36.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Rebovich, Holly A         15 SAC-NJ               5:16.30    5:31.10        
                  35.56     1:16.77 (41.21)     2:01.26 (44.49)     2:44.93 (43.67)
        3:32.83 (47.90)     4:22.66 (49.83)     4:56.85 (34.19)     5:31.10 (34.25)
 24 Groccia, Adrienne D       14 Middies-MR           5:23.45    5:31.81        
                                   3.10 ( )       35.60 (32.50)     1:18.22 (42.62)
        2:00.96 (42.74)   4:21.57 (2:20.61)     4:57.14 (35.57)     5:31.81 (34.67)
 25 McLaughlin, Maegan A      17 SAC-NJ               5:21.24    5:32.02        
                  34.97     1:15.67 (40.70)     1:59.82 (44.15)     2:43.82 (44.00)
        3:29.87 (46.05)     4:17.26 (47.39)     4:55.89 (38.63)     5:32.02 (36.13)
 26 Pavlin, Mekala            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:26.00    5:38.25        
                  34.97     1:18.45 (43.48)     2:02.64 (44.19)     2:46.07 (43.43)
        3:34.90 (48.83)     4:26.48 (51.58)     5:02.65 (36.17)     5:38.25 (35.60)
 27 Bailey, Meaghan E         17 Bluefish-NE          5:18.72    5:39.80        
                                  15.77 ( )       33.71 (17.94)     1:14.10 (40.39)
                                4:21.76 ( )     5:00.61 (38.85)     5:39.80 (39.19)
 28 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:26.00    5:40.98        
                  35.73     1:16.33 (40.60)     2:01.76 (45.43)     2:47.09 (45.33)
        3:35.61 (48.52)     4:27.01 (51.40)     5:04.46 (37.45)     5:40.98 (36.52)
 29 Suarez, Daniela I         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:26.00    5:43.56        
                  36.74     1:22.01 (45.27)     2:05.31 (43.30)     2:48.67 (43.36)
        3:37.17 (48.50)     4:26.69 (49.52)     5:05.36 (38.67)     5:43.56 (38.20)
 30 Christen, Simone K        14 SAC-NJ               5:26.77    5:44.23        
                  36.26   5:44.23 (5:07.97)                                        
 31 Cervone, Alisha T         15 NJW-NJ               5:26.23    5:44.36        
                  35.18     1:15.52 (40.34)     2:00.73 (45.21)     2:44.41 (43.68)
        3:37.29 (52.88)     4:30.59 (53.30)     5:07.49 (36.90)     5:44.36 (36.87)
 32 Bertelsen, Corinna E      15 NJW-NJ               5:20.50    5:45.32        
                  37.40     1:20.55 (43.15)     2:06.53 (45.98)     2:50.23 (43.70)
        3:39.67 (49.44)     4:30.27 (50.60)     5:08.43 (38.16)     5:45.32 (36.89)
 33 Case, Olivia              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:26.00    5:46.72        
                  36.30     1:20.08 (43.78)     2:04.55 (44.47)     2:49.38 (44.83)
        3:37.67 (48.29)     4:28.11 (50.44)     5:07.14 (39.03)     5:46.72 (39.58)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN:   24.81  11/14/2004 Jin M Park                                   
                23.49  OLYM
                24.19  USSC
                26.89  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  26.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Mike S              39 Bluefish-NE            24.54      24.90 MEET   
  2 Krna, Andrew B            24 NYAC-MR                25.00      25.21 MEET   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Gavrilchin, Mihail A      20 OWA-MR                 26.22      25.40 MEET   
  4 Feeley, Ryan J            16 Badger-MR              25.62      25.66 MEET   
  5 Lawler, James W           25 NYAC-MR                26.00      25.67 MEET   
  6 Brooks, Ryan W            17 SAC-NE                 25.11      25.99 MEET   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Meena, Elliot P           23 NYAC-MR                26.80      26.14 MEET   
  8 Michels, Gregory G        16 BGSC-NE                25.81      26.27 MEET   
  9 McGorry, Ray J            16 SAC-NE                 25.13      26.29 MEET   
 10 Krey, Matt M              17 Badger-MR              25.13      26.32 MEET   
 11 Butts, Stuart P           17 Bluefish-NE            25.16      26.33 MEET   
 12 Berg, Ryan C              23 NYAC-MR                26.30      26.36 MEET   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    17 LIAC-MR                25.99      26.40 MEET   
 14 Nam, Timothy K            17 Badger-MR              26.49      26.42 MEET   
 15 Wong, Stanley             14 NY Sharks-MR           25.95      26.43 MEET   
 16 Ragin, Gregory            16 LIAC-MR                25.41      26.44 MEET   
 17 Davis, Gabe P             16 SAC-NE                 26.25      26.45 MEET   
 18 Bailey, Robert L          17 BGSC-NE                25.68      26.56 MEET   
 18 Boyd, Alex H              17 SAC-NE                 26.89      26.56 MEET   
 20 Spinella, Nick R          14 LIAC-MR                26.07      26.58 MEET   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Brierley, Dexter W        16 Twisters-MR            24.90      26.61 MEET   
 22 Dellagala, Michael J      30 NYAC-MR                26.89      26.62 MEET   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Flanagan, Luke W          18 OWA-MR                 26.33      26.72 MEET   
 24 Martin, Ricky L           15 Elite-NJ               26.75      26.78 MEET   
 25 Katz, Andrew              16 NY Sharks-MR           26.42      26.82 MEET   
 26 Raymond, Spencer W        26 NYAC-MR                26.80      26.83 MEET   
 27 Shi, Michael A            16 BGSC-NE                26.75      26.87 MEET   
 27 Yang, Patrick             13 LIAC-MR                26.46      26.87 MEET   
 29 Cereste, Mark S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.35      26.88 MEET   
 30 Kretzer, Mark J           23 NYAC-MR                26.50      26.92        
 31 Gonzales, Eric A          27 NYAC-MR                26.80      27.08        
 32 Ostrovsky, Edward         16 UNNJW-NJ               25.79      27.09        
 33 Lindstrom, Par A          37 NYAC-MR                25.80      27.15        
 33 Filipovic, Djordje B      29 NYAC-MR                26.89      27.15        
 35 Staszewski, Alec L        16 OWA-MR                 26.76      27.20        
 36 Itzkowitz, Ben M          15 Middies-MR             27.55      27.34        
 37 Reams, Sean J             17 Bluefish-NE            25.52      27.38        
 37 Tse, Justin               15 SAC-NE                 26.77      27.38        
 37 Feeley, Dan               17 Badger-MR              26.47      27.38        
 40 Attinello, Paul C         17 Middies-MR             25.08      27.45        
 40 Lee, Joe                  15 Unattached             27.02      27.45        
 42 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.80      27.46        
 43 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR            26.27      27.47        
 43 Gazda, Alec J             16 SAC-NE                 26.09      27.47        
 45 Hutchinson, Teddy B       17 SAC-NE                 26.88      27.53        
 46 Chrzanowski, Chris H      16 Badger-MR              26.86      27.65        
 47 Marchionni, Frank J       16 COND-MR                26.52      27.66        
 47 List, Benjamin J          14 BGSC-NE                26.81      27.66        
 49 Lee, John                 17 Unattached             26.88      27.73        
 50 Clarke, Braden J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.73      27.83        
 51 Richman, Peter F          17 Middies-MR             27.48      27.93        
 52 Karle, James M            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.42      28.02        
 53 Gusev, Andrew             15 Bluefish-NE            26.55      28.18        
 54 Palumbo, Evan S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.85      28.25        
 55 Collins, Wyatt C          17 Badger-MR              26.86      28.39        
 56 Driver, Ben C             18 BGSC-NE                26.61      28.44        
 57 Sanchez, Jude M           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.00      28.58        
 58 Grant, Michael G          17 SAC-NE                 26.87      28.78        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN:   54.53  11/22/2003 Ryan Z Eamanuel                              
                51.59  OLYM
                52.99  USSC
                58.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  58.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            15 LIAC-MR                51.94      54.18 MEET   
                  26.16       54.18 (28.02)                                        
  2 Ross, Mike S              39 Bluefish-NE            52.51      54.77 MEET   
                  26.25       54.77 (28.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Feeley, Ryan J            16 Badger-MR              44.55      55.34 MEET   
                  26.54       55.34 (28.80)                                        
  4 Arruida, Louis M          23 Bluefish-NE               NT      55.57 MEET   
                  27.34       55.57 (28.23)                                        
  5 Gavrilchin, Mihail A      20 OWA-MR                 57.82      56.48 MEET   
                  26.78       56.48 (29.70)                                        
  6 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    17 LIAC-MR                57.47      56.63 MEET   
                  27.03       56.63 (29.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Rogers, Chris M           17 Bluefish-NE            53.94      56.68 MEET   
                  27.81       56.68 (28.87)                                        
  8 Huff, Andrew C            17 Badger-MR              55.27      56.77 MEET   
                  27.81       56.77 (28.96)                                        
  9 Brooks, Ryan W            17 SAC-NE                 54.79      56.85 MEET   
                  28.03       56.85 (28.82)                                        
 10 Luchsinger, Thomas J      16 TVSC-MR                53.50      57.04 MEET   
                  27.28       57.04 (29.76)                                        
 11 Michels, Gregory G        16 BGSC-NE                56.46      57.08 MEET   
                  27.07       57.08 (30.01)                                        
 12 McHugh, Brendan P         17 GCIT-MA                54.61      57.40 MEET   
                  27.13       57.40 (30.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Butts, Stuart P           17 Bluefish-NE            55.16      57.47 MEET   
                  27.71       57.47 (29.76)                                        
 14 Spinella, Nick R          14 LIAC-MR                56.09      57.52 MEET   
                  27.79       57.52 (29.73)                                        
 15 Nam, Timothy K            17 Badger-MR              58.36      57.74 MEET   
                  27.78       57.74 (29.96)                                        
 16 Finnegan, Chris M         17 LIAC-MR                57.17      57.77 MEET   
                  28.16       57.77 (29.61)                                        
 17 Staszewski, Alec L        16 OWA-MR                 57.77      57.88 MEET   
                  27.44       57.88 (30.44)                                        
 18 Martin, Ricky L           15 Elite-NJ               57.43      57.93 MEET   
                  27.02       57.93 (30.91)                                        
 19 McGorry, Ray J            16 SAC-NE                 55.97      58.01 MEET   
                  27.12       58.01 (30.89)                                        
 20 Ostrovsky, Edward         16 UNNJW-NJ               56.39      58.22 MEET   
                  27.99       58.22 (30.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Krey, Matt M              17 Badger-MR              55.31      58.30 MEET   
                  28.06       58.30 (30.24)                                        
 22 Gianino, Alex J           15 Middies-MR             56.87      58.31 MEET   
                  27.94       58.31 (30.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hursch, Derek             16 NJW-NJ                 58.80      58.32 MEET   
                  28.11       58.32 (30.21)                                        
 24 Ragin, Gregory            16 LIAC-MR                57.57      58.52 MEET   
                  27.89       58.52 (30.63)                                        
 25 Bailey, Robert L          17 BGSC-NE                56.78      58.60 MEET   
                  28.14       58.60 (30.46)                                        
 26 Davis, Gabe P             16 SAC-NE                 57.08      58.66 MEET   
                  28.27       58.66 (30.39)                                        
 27 Tse, Justin               15 SAC-NE                 57.87      58.81        
                  27.98       58.81 (30.83)                                        
 28 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.35      59.09        
                  28.34       59.09 (30.75)                                        
 29 Flanagan, Luke W          18 OWA-MR                 57.73      59.30        
                  27.88       59.30 (31.42)                                        
 30 Mosca, Matt S             18 Badger-MR              58.32      59.36        
                  28.71       59.36 (30.65)                                        
 31 Shi, Michael A            16 BGSC-NE                58.51      59.43        
 32 Feeley, Dan               17 Badger-MR              57.74      59.67        
                  28.08       59.67 (31.59)                                        
 33 Reams, Sean J             17 Bluefish-NE            55.97      59.86        
                  29.17       59.86 (30.69)                                        
 34 Sbordon, Joey J           18 Bluefish-NE            57.63    1:00.03        
                  28.50     1:00.03 (31.53)                                        
 35 Yang, Patrick             13 LIAC-MR                58.67    1:00.07        
                  28.83     1:00.07 (31.24)                                        
 36 Chrzanowski, Chris H      16 Badger-MR            1:00.45    1:00.09        
                  27.90     1:00.09 (32.19)                                        
 37 Boyd, Alex H              17 SAC-NE                 58.30    1:00.18        
                  28.62     1:00.18 (31.56)                                        
 37 Trabuchi-Downey, Blake E  17 GCIT-MA                56.08    1:00.18        
                  28.59     1:00.18 (31.59)                                        
 39 Brierley, Dexter W        16 Twisters-MR            57.36    1:00.24        
                  28.20     1:00.24 (32.04)                                        
 40 Itzkowitz, Ben M          15 Middies-MR             58.06    1:00.26        
                  28.50     1:00.26 (31.76)                                        
 41 Gusev, Andrew             15 Bluefish-NE            58.57    1:00.33        
                  29.02     1:00.33 (31.31)                                        
 42 Attinello, Paul C         17 Middies-MR             57.81    1:00.46        
                  28.27     1:00.46 (32.19)                                        
 43 Gazda, Alec J             16 SAC-NE                 57.20    1:00.50        
                  28.47     1:00.50 (32.03)                                        
 44 Sullivan, Sean P          14 Unattached             58.48    1:00.62        
                  29.28     1:00.62 (31.34)                                        
 45 Lee, Joe                  15 Unattached             58.77    1:00.90        
                  29.39     1:00.90 (31.51)                                        
 46 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR            58.71    1:01.03        
                  29.04     1:01.03 (31.99)                                        
 47 Younis, Ryan S            15 Bluefish-NE            58.59    1:01.14        
                  29.57     1:01.14 (31.57)                                        
 48 Lee, John                 17 Unattached             58.69    1:01.20        
                  29.90     1:01.20 (31.30)                                        
 49 Hutchinson, Teddy B       17 SAC-NE                 58.39    1:01.25        
                  28.75     1:01.25 (32.50)                                        
 50 Lyons, Brian L            16 Badger-MR            1:00.43    1:01.45        
 51 Derlath, Jonathan H       15 LIAC-MR                58.44    1:01.82        
                  29.78     1:01.82 (32.04)                                        
 52 List, Benjamin J          14 BGSC-NE                58.78    1:01.99        
                  29.39     1:01.99 (32.60)                                        
 53 Richman, Peter F          17 Middies-MR             58.63    1:02.26        
                  29.35     1:02.26 (32.91)                                        
 54 Paccione, Len J           17 GCIT-MA              1:00.08    1:02.28        
                  29.89     1:02.28 (32.39)                                        
 55 Collins, Wyatt C          17 Badger-MR              59.87    1:02.42        
                  29.81     1:02.42 (32.61)                                        
 56 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.62    1:03.18        
                  29.94     1:03.18 (33.24)                                        
 57 Grant, Michael G          17 SAC-NE                 58.79    1:03.36        
                  29.51     1:03.36 (33.85)                                        
 58 Driver, Ben C             18 BGSC-NE                57.67    1:03.86        
                  29.85     1:03.86 (34.01)                                        
 59 Sanchez, Jude M           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.00    1:05.96        
                  30.78     1:05.96 (35.18)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN:   1:57.49  11/14/2004 Jin M Park                                 
                1:52.89  OLYM
                1:55.69  USSC
                2:07.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Ryan J            16 Badger-MR            1:58.21    1:57.60 MEET   
                  27.79       57.66 (29.87)     1:27.48 (29.82)     1:57.60 (30.12)
  2 Wagner, Jack S            15 LIAC-MR              1:55.53    1:58.86 MEET   
                  27.38       57.95 (30.57)     1:28.27 (30.32)     1:58.86 (30.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Lane, Sean M              17 LIAC-MR              1:59.50    2:00.83 MEET   
                  27.99       58.66 (30.67)     1:30.33 (31.67)     2:00.83 (30.50)
  4 Trabuchi-Downey, Blake E  17 GCIT-MA              1:57.09    2:01.13 MEET   
                  27.69       58.08 (30.39)     1:29.10 (31.02)     2:01.13 (32.03)
  5 Finnegan, Chris M         17 LIAC-MR              1:58.31    2:02.61 MEET   
                  28.62     1:00.07 (31.45)     1:31.80 (31.73)     2:02.61 (30.81)
  6 Steel, Austin J           17 SAC-NJ               1:57.07    2:02.89 MEET   
                  28.17       59.82 (31.65)     1:31.43 (31.61)     2:02.89 (31.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Huff, Andrew C            17 Badger-MR            1:56.51    2:02.95 MEET   
                  28.09       59.90 (31.81)     1:31.49 (31.59)     2:02.95 (31.46)
  8 Rogers, Chris M           17 Bluefish-NE          1:57.45    2:03.26 MEET   
                  28.54     1:00.22 (31.68)     1:31.90 (31.68)     2:03.26 (31.36)
  9 Sbordon, Joey J           18 Bluefish-NE          1:59.53    2:04.16 MEET   
                  28.88     1:00.50 (31.62)     1:32.40 (31.90)     2:04.16 (31.76)
 10 Derlath, Jonathan H       15 LIAC-MR              1:59.87    2:04.23 MEET   
                  29.50     1:01.30 (31.80)     1:33.06 (31.76)     2:04.23 (31.17)
 11 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.89    2:04.24 MEET   
                  28.82     1:00.79 (31.97)     1:32.45 (31.66)     2:04.24 (31.79)
 12 Brooks, Ryan W            17 SAC-NE               1:58.98    2:04.63 MEET   
                  29.19     1:01.09 (31.90)     1:32.76 (31.67)     2:04.63 (31.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hursch, Derek             16 NJW-NJ               2:05.52    2:05.03 MEET   
                  28.85     1:01.03 (32.18)     1:33.02 (31.99)     2:05.03 (32.01)
 14 Gianino, Alex J           15 Middies-MR           2:04.31    2:05.56 MEET   
                  28.80     1:01.15 (32.35)     1:34.01 (32.86)     2:05.56 (31.55)
 15 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    17 LIAC-MR              2:06.79    2:05.72 MEET   
                  29.29     1:00.52 (31.23)     1:33.10 (32.58)     2:05.72 (32.62)
 16 Michels, Gregory G        16 BGSC-NE              2:02.11    2:05.87 MEET   
                  28.51     1:00.66 (32.15)     1:33.19 (32.53)     2:05.87 (32.68)
 17 Katz, Andrew              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.08    2:06.73 MEET   
                  28.65     1:00.64 (31.99)     1:33.46 (32.82)     2:06.73 (33.27)
 18 Butts, Stuart P           17 Bluefish-NE          1:58.56    2:06.85 MEET   
                  29.18     1:01.00 (31.82)     1:33.79 (32.79)     2:06.85 (33.06)
 19 Tse, Justin               15 SAC-NE               2:04.30    2:07.04 MEET   
                  28.50     1:00.45 (31.95)     1:33.47 (33.02)     2:07.04 (33.57)
 20 Davis, Gabe P             16 SAC-NE               2:04.48    2:07.17 MEET   
                  29.30     1:01.20 (31.90)     1:34.65 (33.45)     2:07.17 (32.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Spinella, Nick R          14 LIAC-MR              2:05.83    2:08.06        
                  29.88     1:02.24 (32.36)     1:34.95 (32.71)     2:08.06 (33.11)
 22 Andrews, Ayman C          16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:06.73    2:08.35        
                  29.44     1:02.38 (32.94)     1:35.15 (32.77)     2:08.35 (33.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 McHugh, Brendan P         17 GCIT-MA              2:01.70    2:08.75        
                  28.47     1:00.87 (32.40)     1:34.56 (33.69)     2:08.75 (34.19)
 24 Hutchinson, Teddy B       17 SAC-NE               2:04.91    2:08.81        
                  29.47     1:02.54 (33.07)     1:35.81 (33.27)     2:08.81 (33.00)
 25 Bailey, Robert L          17 BGSC-NE              2:05.13    2:08.91        
                  29.35     1:02.62 (33.27)     1:35.84 (33.22)     2:08.91 (33.07)
 26 Perez, Zachary B          17 SAC-NE               2:06.03    2:09.42        
                  30.14     1:04.07 (33.93)     1:36.49 (32.42)     2:09.42 (32.93)
 27 Staszewski, Alec L        16 OWA-MR               2:07.73    2:09.43        
                  29.68     1:02.69 (33.01)     1:36.21 (33.52)     2:09.43 (33.22)
 28 Williams, Steve           30 NYAC-MR              2:07.00    2:09.62        
                  28.31     1:00.10 (31.79)     1:33.69 (33.59)     2:09.62 (35.93)
 29 Feeley, Dan               17 Badger-MR            2:06.63    2:09.75        
                  29.05     1:02.14 (33.09)     1:36.44 (34.30)     2:09.75 (33.31)
 30 Powers, Casey D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.23    2:10.51        
                  30.27     1:02.49 (32.22)     1:35.90 (33.41)     2:10.51 (34.61)
 31 Lyons, Brian L            16 Badger-MR            2:07.83    2:11.43        
                  30.68     1:04.23 (33.55)     1:38.40 (34.17)     2:11.43 (33.03)
 32 Yang, Patrick             13 LIAC-MR              2:07.19    2:11.52        
                  30.66     1:04.22 (33.56)     1:38.60 (34.38)     2:11.52 (32.92)
 33 Younis, Ryan S            15 Bluefish-NE          2:07.13    2:11.53        
                  30.35     1:03.49 (33.14)     1:37.36 (33.87)     2:11.53 (34.17)
 34 Collins, Wyatt C          17 Badger-MR            2:07.44    2:11.54        
                  31.01     1:04.95 (33.94)     1:39.43 (34.48)     2:11.54 (32.11)
 35 Paccione, Len J           17 GCIT-MA              2:05.30    2:12.11        
                  30.17     1:04.21 (34.04)     1:38.28 (34.07)     2:12.11 (33.83)
 36 Sullivan, Sean P          14 Unattached           2:06.21    2:12.22        
                  30.10     1:03.77 (33.67)     1:37.93 (34.16)     2:12.22 (34.29)
 37 McDermott, Dylan F        14 SAC-NJ               2:06.91    2:12.40        
                  30.69     1:05.08 (34.39)     1:38.66 (33.58)     2:12.40 (33.74)
 38 Keyser, Ian F             16 GCIT-MA              2:05.88    2:12.75        
                  30.40     1:03.98 (33.58)     1:38.61 (34.63)     2:12.75 (34.14)
 39 Krey, Matt M              17 Badger-MR            2:04.35    2:12.95        
                  29.06     1:02.36 (33.30)     1:38.08 (35.72)     2:12.95 (34.87)
 40 Boyd, Alex H              17 SAC-NE               2:07.29    2:13.23        
                  28.86     1:03.60 (34.74)     1:38.50 (34.90)     2:13.23 (34.73)
 41 Attinello, Paul C         17 Middies-MR           2:05.87    2:13.52        
                  29.31     1:02.32 (33.01)     1:37.56 (35.24)     2:13.52 (35.96)
 42 Gusev, Andrew             15 Bluefish-NE          2:06.76    2:13.73        
                  31.15     1:05.37 (34.22)     1:40.01 (34.64)     2:13.73 (33.72)
 43 Clarke, Braden J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.03    2:13.95        
                  31.09     1:05.08 (33.99)     1:39.73 (34.65)     2:13.95 (34.22)
 44 Heinemann, Erik L         15 LIAC-MR              2:07.23    2:14.04        
                  31.17     1:05.94 (34.77)     1:40.04 (34.10)     2:14.04 (34.00)
 45 Lee, Joe                  15 Unattached           2:09.41    2:14.11        
                                1:03.98 ( )     1:38.81 (34.83)     2:14.11 (35.30)
 46 Karle, James M            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.69    2:14.18        
                  29.62     1:03.67 (34.05)     1:38.19 (34.52)     2:14.18 (35.99)
 47 Cipolla, Christopher P    15 SAC-NJ               2:07.19    2:16.10        
                  30.87     1:05.28 (34.41)     1:40.50 (35.22)     2:16.10 (35.60)
 48 Palumbo, Evan S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.27    2:16.30        
                  30.28     1:04.13 (33.85)     1:39.95 (35.82)     2:16.30 (36.35)
 49 Gazda, Alec J             16 SAC-NE               2:07.39    2:17.60        
                  30.36     1:04.80 (34.44)     1:40.90 (36.10)     2:17.60 (36.70)
 50 Brierley, Dexter W        16 Twisters-MR          2:08.91    2:17.98        
                  29.63     1:04.59 (34.96)     1:40.99 (36.40)     2:17.98 (36.99)
 51 Flanagan, Luke W          18 OWA-MR               2:07.33    2:18.33        
                  31.00     1:05.75 (34.75)     1:41.70 (35.95)     2:18.33 (36.63)
 52 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.44    2:18.54        
                  31.52     1:07.39 (35.87)     1:44.06 (36.67)     2:18.54 (34.48)
 53 Marchionni, Frank J       16 COND-MR              2:10.23    2:20.82        
                  30.51     1:05.93 (35.42)     1:44.42 (38.49)     2:20.82 (36.40)
 54 Chrzanowski, Chris H      16 Badger-MR            2:15.73    2:21.97        
                  30.00     1:05.43 (35.43)     1:44.06 (38.63)     2:21.97 (37.91)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN:   4:09.45  11/22/2003 Eric T Nilsson                             
                3:59.99  OLYM
                4:05.89  USSC
                4:28.89  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:28.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Ryan J            16 Badger-MR            4:10.82    4:09.07 MEET   
                  28.52     1:00.83 (32.31)     1:31.48 (30.65)     2:03.69 (32.21)
        2:35.04 (31.35)     3:07.46 (32.42)     3:38.90 (31.44)     4:09.07 (30.17)
  2 Signorin, Connor J        15 Peddie-NJ            4:10.28    4:10.04 MEET   
                  28.79     1:00.70 (31.91)     1:32.31 (31.61)     2:04.13 (31.82)
        2:35.84 (31.71)     3:07.83 (31.99)     3:39.53 (31.70)     4:10.04 (30.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Trabuchi-Downey, Blake E  17 GCIT-MA              4:06.64    4:14.37 MEET   
                  28.41     1:00.39 (31.98)     1:32.11 (31.72)     2:04.76 (32.65)
        2:36.27 (31.51)     3:09.40 (33.13)     3:41.70 (32.30)     4:14.37 (32.67)
  4 Luchsinger, Thomas J      16 TVSC-MR              4:12.98    4:16.99 MEET   
                  29.20     1:01.06 (31.86)     1:32.87 (31.81)     2:05.20 (32.33)
        2:37.33 (32.13)     3:10.66 (33.33)     3:44.00 (33.34)     4:16.99 (32.99)
  5 Derlath, Jonathan H       15 LIAC-MR              4:09.14    4:20.16 MEET   
                  29.98     1:03.01 (33.03)     1:35.93 (32.92)     2:09.46 (33.53)
        2:42.54 (33.08)     3:15.92 (33.38)     3:48.54 (32.62)     4:20.16 (31.62)
  6 Mullins, Wesley A         17 Unattached           4:11.50    4:20.22 MEET   
                  29.85     1:02.54 (32.69)     1:36.43 (33.89)     2:10.23 (33.80)
        2:43.60 (33.37)     3:16.86 (33.26)     3:49.53 (32.67)     4:20.22 (30.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Huff, Andrew C            17 Badger-MR            4:08.09    4:20.24 MEET   
                  29.23     1:02.47 (33.24)     1:35.66 (33.19)     2:09.73 (34.07)
        2:42.89 (33.16)     3:16.51 (33.62)     3:49.32 (32.81)     4:20.24 (30.92)
  8 Sbordon, Joey J           18 Bluefish-NE          4:14.26    4:24.00 MEET   
                  30.81     1:04.58 (33.77)     1:38.09 (33.51)     2:12.67 (34.58)
        2:45.09 (32.42)     3:18.72 (33.63)     3:51.13 (32.41)     4:24.00 (32.87)
  9 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:25.61    4:25.93 MEET   
                  30.18     1:03.56 (33.38)     1:37.18 (33.62)     2:11.41 (34.23)
        2:45.26 (33.85)     3:19.68 (34.42)     3:53.29 (33.61)     4:25.93 (32.64)
 10 Finnegan, Chris M         17 LIAC-MR              4:15.28    4:25.94 MEET   
                  30.56     1:04.29 (33.73)     1:37.97 (33.68)     2:12.05 (34.08)
        2:45.84 (33.79)     3:20.20 (34.36)     3:53.58 (33.38)     4:25.94 (32.36)
 11 Michels, Gregory G        16 BGSC-NE              4:25.16    4:28.21 MEET   
                  29.95     1:02.78 (32.83)     1:36.33 (33.55)     2:10.05 (33.72)
        2:44.39 (34.34)     3:19.16 (34.77)     3:53.40 (34.24)     4:28.21 (34.81)
 12 Tse, Justin               15 SAC-NE               4:29.90    4:30.81        
                  30.25     1:04.94 (34.69)     1:39.55 (34.61)     2:15.24 (35.69)
        2:49.45 (34.21)     3:24.37 (34.92)     3:58.07 (33.70)     4:30.81 (32.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cerra, Nicholas           16 Unattached           4:26.79    4:31.31        
                  30.54     1:05.11 (34.57)     1:39.28 (34.17)     2:14.47 (35.19)
        2:48.52 (34.05)     3:23.47 (34.95)     3:57.47 (34.00)     4:31.31 (33.84)
 14 Moothart, Alex J          16 SAC-NE               4:26.75    4:32.31        
                  30.25     1:03.86 (33.61)     1:37.98 (34.12)     2:13.20 (35.22)
        2:48.10 (34.90)     3:23.62 (35.52)     3:58.11 (34.49)     4:32.31 (34.20)
 15 Hursch, Derek             16 NJW-NJ               4:29.27    4:32.82        
                  29.42     1:03.27 (33.85)     1:38.15 (34.88)     2:14.03 (35.88)
        2:48.91 (34.88)     3:24.16 (35.25)     3:58.60 (34.44)     4:32.82 (34.22)
 16 Perez, Zachary B          17 SAC-NE               4:22.85    4:34.66        
                  31.23     1:05.61 (34.38)     1:40.08 (34.47)     2:14.79 (34.71)
        2:49.68 (34.89)     3:25.06 (35.38)     4:00.07 (35.01)     4:34.66 (34.59)
 17 Paccione, Len J           17 GCIT-MA              4:22.30    4:34.79        
                  30.82     1:05.73 (34.91)     1:40.41 (34.68)     2:16.01 (35.60)
        2:49.59 (33.58)     3:25.46 (35.87)     4:01.08 (35.62)     4:34.79 (33.71)
 18 Feeley, Dan               17 Badger-MR            4:30.80    4:36.26        
                  29.96     1:04.30 (34.34)     1:39.55 (35.25)     2:15.53 (35.98)
        2:50.64 (35.11)     3:27.04 (36.40)     4:02.07 (35.03)     4:36.26 (34.19)
 19 Lyons, Brian L            16 Badger-MR            4:28.78    4:36.51        
                  31.51     1:06.46 (34.95)     1:41.06 (34.60)     2:16.10 (35.04)
        2:51.13 (35.03)     3:26.68 (35.55)     4:02.21 (35.53)     4:36.51 (34.30)
 20 Keyser, Ian F             16 GCIT-MA              4:24.64    4:36.98        
                  30.66     1:05.50 (34.84)     1:40.40 (34.90)     2:16.13 (35.73)
        2:51.39 (35.26)     3:27.24 (35.85)     4:02.49 (35.25)     4:36.98 (34.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hutchinson, Teddy B       17 SAC-NE               4:26.73    4:37.64        
                  30.84     1:06.18 (35.34)     1:41.95 (35.77)     2:18.36 (36.41)
        2:53.50 (35.14)     3:30.57 (37.07)     4:04.41 (33.84)     4:37.64 (33.23)
 22 Heinemann, Erik L         15 LIAC-MR              4:27.89    4:38.52        
                  32.22     1:07.11 (34.89)     1:42.77 (35.66)     2:18.10 (35.33)
        2:53.60 (35.50)     3:28.78 (35.18)     4:04.14 (35.36)     4:38.52 (34.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Collins, Wyatt C          17 Badger-MR            4:31.61    4:39.66        
                  31.32     1:06.19 (34.87)     1:41.83 (35.64)     2:18.10 (36.27)
        2:53.59 (35.49)     3:29.93 (36.34)     4:05.65 (35.72)     4:39.66 (34.01)
 24 Cipolla, Christopher P    15 SAC-NJ               4:26.87    4:41.13        
                  31.88     1:07.14 (35.26)     1:42.86 (35.72)     2:18.51 (35.65)
        2:54.17 (35.66)     3:30.03 (35.86)     4:05.58 (35.55)     4:41.13 (35.55)
 25 Yang, Patrick             13 LIAC-MR              4:28.89    4:41.96        
                  30.74     1:06.35 (35.61)     1:41.79 (35.44)     2:18.07 (36.28)
        2:53.52 (35.45)     3:30.66 (37.14)     4:06.49 (35.83)     4:41.96 (35.47)
 26 McDermott, Dylan F        14 SAC-NJ               4:27.89    4:42.93        
                  31.52     1:07.19 (35.67)     1:42.84 (35.65)     2:19.76 (36.92)
        2:55.53 (35.77)     3:32.49 (36.96)     4:07.92 (35.43)     4:42.93 (35.01)
 
Boys 500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN:   4:09.45  11/22/2003 Eric T Nilsson                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Ryan J            16 Badger-MR                 NT    4:34.25        
                  11.89       25.78 (13.89)       39.78 (14.00)       54.08 (14.30)
        1:07.69 (13.61)     1:21.89 (14.20)     1:35.78 (13.89)     1:50.20 (14.42)
        2:03.86 (13.66)     2:17.51 (13.65)     2:31.25 (13.74)     2:45.17 (13.92)
        2:59.08 (13.91)     3:13.02 (13.94)     3:26.96 (13.94)     3:41.12 (14.16)
        3:54.73 (13.61)     4:08.58 (13.85)     4:21.49 (12.91)     4:34.25 (12.76)
  2 Signorin, Connor J        15 Peddie-NJ                 NT    4:35.84        
                  12.06       25.71 (13.65)       39.59 (13.88)       53.54 (13.95)
        1:07.57 (14.03)     1:21.69 (14.12)     1:35.75 (14.06)     1:49.96 (14.21)
        2:04.02 (14.06)     2:18.17 (14.15)     2:31.81 (13.64)     2:45.69 (13.88)
        2:59.53 (13.84)     3:13.73 (14.20)     3:27.65 (13.92)     3:41.62 (13.97)
        3:55.36 (13.74)     4:09.37 (14.01)     4:22.70 (13.33)     4:35.84 (13.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Trabuchi-Downey, Blake E  17 GCIT-MA                   NT    4:41.48        
                  12.21       25.83 (13.62)       39.42 (13.59)       53.69 (14.27)
        1:04.33 (10.64)     1:22.25 (17.92)     1:36.48 (14.23)     1:51.10 (14.62)
        2:05.44 (14.34)     2:20.11 (14.67)     2:34.25 (14.14)     2:48.75 (14.50)
        3:02.89 (14.14)     3:17.39 (14.50)     3:31.62 (14.23)     3:46.21 (14.59)
        4:00.56 (14.35)     4:14.69 (14.13)     4:28.30 (13.61)     4:41.48 (13.18)
  4 Sbordon, Joey J           18 Bluefish-NE               NT    4:42.30        
                  12.70       26.14 (13.44)       40.55 (14.41)       54.75 (14.20)
        1:08.91 (14.16)     1:22.98 (14.07)     1:37.51 (14.53)     1:51.93 (14.42)
        2:06.49 (14.56)     2:20.80 (14.31)     2:35.35 (14.55)     2:49.67 (14.32)
        3:04.16 (14.49)     3:18.66 (14.50)     3:33.06 (14.40)     3:47.35 (14.29)
        4:01.33 (13.98)     4:15.23 (13.90)      4:22.40 (7.17)     4:42.30 (19.90)
  5 Derlath, Jonathan H       15 LIAC-MR                   NT    4:46.88        
                  12.72       26.65 (13.93)       40.82 (14.17)       55.54 (14.72)
        1:09.87 (14.33)     1:24.59 (14.72)     1:39.00 (14.41)     1:53.64 (14.64)
        2:08.13 (14.49)     2:22.73 (14.60)     2:37.22 (14.49)     2:51.99 (14.77)
        3:06.55 (14.56)     3:21.13 (14.58)     3:35.77 (14.64)     3:50.31 (14.54)
        4:04.74 (14.43)     4:19.18 (14.44)     4:33.48 (14.30)     4:46.88 (13.40)
  6 Huff, Andrew C            17 Badger-MR                 NT    4:49.36        
                  12.49       26.16 (13.67)       40.34 (14.18)       54.96 (14.62)
        1:09.66 (14.70)     1:24.45 (14.79)     1:37.54 (13.09)     1:54.08 (16.54)
        2:09.00 (14.92)     2:23.78 (14.78)     2:38.50 (14.72)     2:53.00 (14.50)
        3:07.62 (14.62)     3:22.46 (14.84)     3:37.09 (14.63)     3:51.85 (14.76)
        4:06.37 (14.52)     4:21.02 (14.65)     4:35.45 (14.43)     4:49.36 (13.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    4:50.78        
                  12.49       26.39 (13.90)       40.73 (14.34)       55.73 (15.00)
        1:10.46 (14.73)     1:25.58 (15.12)     1:40.52 (14.94)     1:55.73 (15.21)
        2:10.65 (14.92)     2:25.80 (15.15)     2:40.71 (14.91)     2:55.63 (14.92)
        3:10.23 (14.60)     3:24.97 (14.74)     3:39.40 (14.43)     3:54.22 (14.82)
        4:08.69 (14.47)     4:23.50 (14.81)     4:37.58 (14.08)     4:50.78 (13.20)
  8 Finnegan, Chris M         17 LIAC-MR                   NT    4:53.70        
                  12.60       26.85 (14.25)       41.18 (14.33)       56.25 (15.07)
        1:11.16 (14.91)     1:26.19 (15.03)     1:41.01 (14.82)     1:56.12 (15.11)
        2:10.79 (14.67)     2:26.06 (15.27)     2:40.88 (14.82)     2:56.07 (15.19)
        3:10.85 (14.78)     3:26.11 (15.26)     3:40.85 (14.74)     3:56.04 (15.19)
        4:10.64 (14.60)     4:25.51 (14.87)     4:39.72 (14.21)     4:53.70 (13.98)
  9 Michels, Gregory G        16 BGSC-NE                   NT    4:54.01        
                  12.24       26.31 (14.07)       40.63 (14.32)       55.49 (14.86)
        1:10.27 (14.78)     1:25.60 (15.33)     1:40.59 (14.99)     1:55.67 (15.08)
        2:10.54 (14.87)     2:25.76 (15.22)     2:40.75 (14.99)     2:55.91 (15.16)
        3:10.69 (14.78)     3:25.68 (14.99)     3:40.32 (14.64)     3:55.54 (15.22)
        4:10.29 (14.75)     4:25.49 (15.20)     4:40.51 (15.02)     4:54.01 (13.50)
 10 Moothart, Alex J          16 SAC-NE                    NT    4:56.40        
                  12.80       26.49 (13.69)       40.78 (14.29)       55.32 (14.54)
        1:10.03 (14.71)     1:25.01 (14.98)     1:39.89 (14.88)     1:55.06 (15.17)
        2:10.25 (15.19)     2:25.58 (15.33)     2:40.79 (15.21)     2:56.06 (15.27)
        3:11.32 (15.26)     3:26.55 (15.23)     3:41.71 (15.16)     3:56.83 (15.12)
        4:11.90 (15.07)     4:26.99 (15.09)     4:42.07 (15.08)     4:56.40 (14.33)
 11 Perez, Zachary B          17 SAC-NE                    NT    4:56.74        
                  13.14       27.93 (14.79)       41.27 (13.34)       58.15 (16.88)
        1:13.31 (15.16)     1:28.63 (15.32)     1:43.61 (14.98)     1:58.95 (15.34)
        2:13.78 (14.83)     2:29.19 (15.41)      2:38.27 (9.08)     2:59.30 (21.03)
        3:14.32 (15.02)     3:29.44 (15.12)     3:44.11 (14.67)     3:58.95 (14.84)
        4:11.14 (12.19)     4:28.34 (17.20)     4:43.04 (14.70)     4:56.74 (13.70)
 12 Paccione, Len J           17 GCIT-MA                   NT    4:57.11        
                  13.08       27.68 (14.60)       42.17 (14.49)       57.23 (15.06)
        1:12.53 (15.30)     1:27.93 (15.40)     1:42.90 (14.97)     1:58.21 (15.31)
        2:13.12 (14.91)     2:28.34 (15.22)     2:43.34 (15.00)     2:58.84 (15.50)
        3:13.75 (14.91)     3:28.83 (15.08)     3:43.50 (14.67)     3:58.85 (15.35)
        4:13.60 (14.75)     4:28.88 (15.28)     4:43.46 (14.58)     4:57.11 (13.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hursch, Derek             16 NJW-NJ                    NT    4:58.04        
                  12.70       26.73 (14.03)       41.67 (14.94)       56.82 (15.15)
        1:11.88 (15.06)     1:27.15 (15.27)     1:42.27 (15.12)     1:57.55 (15.28)
        2:12.83 (15.28)     2:28.23 (15.40)     2:43.36 (15.13)     2:58.57 (15.21)
        3:13.81 (15.24)     3:29.18 (15.37)     3:44.58 (15.40)     3:59.59 (15.01)
        4:14.49 (14.90)     4:29.38 (14.89)     4:44.08 (14.70)     4:58.04 (13.96)
 14 Keyser, Ian F             16 GCIT-MA                   NT    4:59.37        
                  13.20       27.56 (14.36)       42.31 (14.75)       57.25 (14.94)
        1:12.08 (14.83)     1:27.25 (15.17)     1:42.29 (15.04)     1:57.55 (15.26)
        2:12.65 (15.10)     2:28.05 (15.40)     2:43.09 (15.04)     2:58.38 (15.29)
        3:13.62 (15.24)     3:28.92 (15.30)     3:43.96 (15.04)     3:59.48 (15.52)
        4:14.71 (15.23)     4:30.15 (15.44)     4:45.07 (14.92)     4:59.37 (14.30)
 15 Hutchinson, Teddy B       17 SAC-NE                    NT    5:03.91        
                  12.58       26.69 (14.11)       42.22 (15.53)       57.34 (15.12)
        1:12.69 (15.35)     1:27.88 (15.19)     1:43.56 (15.68)     1:58.62 (15.06)
        2:14.32 (15.70)     2:29.26 (14.94)     2:44.88 (15.62)     3:00.00 (15.12)
        3:15.68 (15.68)     3:31.44 (15.76)     3:47.31 (15.87)     4:02.93 (15.62)
        4:18.59 (15.66)     4:33.85 (15.26)     4:47.93 (14.08)     5:03.91 (15.98)
 16 Lyons, Brian L            16 Badger-MR                 NT    5:04.62        
                  13.28       27.76 (14.48)       42.64 (14.88)       57.70 (15.06)
        1:12.90 (15.20)     1:28.25 (15.35)     1:43.44 (15.19)     1:58.97 (15.53)
        2:14.26 (15.29)     2:29.57 (15.31)     2:45.08 (15.51)     3:00.58 (15.50)
        3:16.20 (15.62)     3:31.80 (15.60)     3:47.55 (15.75)     4:03.21 (15.66)
        4:18.74 (15.53)     4:34.50 (15.76)     4:49.99 (15.49)     5:04.62 (14.63)
 17 Tse, Justin               15 SAC-NE                    NT    5:04.64        
                  12.56       26.55 (13.99)       41.24 (14.69)       55.96 (14.72)
        1:10.91 (14.95)     1:25.91 (15.00)     1:41.01 (15.10)     1:56.31 (15.30)
        2:11.55 (15.24)     2:26.93 (15.38)     2:42.40 (15.47)     2:57.95 (15.55)
        3:13.63 (15.68)     3:29.51 (15.88)     3:45.57 (16.06)     4:01.55 (15.98)
        4:17.75 (16.20)     4:33.65 (15.90)     4:49.53 (15.88)     5:04.64 (15.11)
 18 Cipolla, Christopher P    15 SAC-NJ                    NT    5:07.32        
                  13.12       27.94 (14.82)       43.20 (15.26)       58.80 (15.60)
        1:14.37 (15.57)     1:29.91 (15.54)     1:45.66 (15.75)     2:01.10 (15.44)
        2:16.77 (15.67)     2:32.23 (15.46)     2:47.73 (15.50)     3:03.25 (15.52)
        3:18.90 (15.65)     3:34.57 (15.67)     3:50.46 (15.89)     4:06.04 (15.58)
        4:21.50 (15.46)     4:37.00 (15.50)     4:52.66 (15.66)     5:07.32 (14.66)
 19 Feeley, Dan               17 Badger-MR                 NT    5:07.50        
                  12.54       27.17 (14.63)       41.21 (14.04)       57.25 (16.04)
        1:12.69 (15.44)     1:28.49 (15.80)     1:43.95 (15.46)     1:59.58 (15.63)
        2:15.00 (15.42)     2:31.00 (16.00)     2:46.58 (15.58)     3:02.79 (16.21)
        3:18.32 (15.53)     3:34.09 (15.77)     3:49.83 (15.74)     4:05.63 (15.80)
        4:21.39 (15.76)     4:37.18 (15.79)     4:52.70 (15.52)     5:07.50 (14.80)
 20 Collins, Wyatt C          17 Badger-MR                 NT    5:14.33        
                  13.21       27.70 (14.49)       42.78 (15.08)       58.31 (15.53)
        1:13.57 (15.26)     1:29.14 (15.57)     1:44.93 (15.79)     2:00.94 (16.01)
        2:16.94 (16.00)     2:32.99 (16.05)     2:48.79 (15.80)     3:04.49 (15.70)
        3:20.30 (15.81)     3:36.51 (16.21)     3:52.89 (16.38)     4:09.22 (16.33)
        4:25.39 (16.17)     4:41.87 (16.48)     4:58.49 (16.62)     5:14.33 (15.84)
 
Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN:   8:46.77  11/11/2006 Dan J Demarco                              
                8:29.79  USSC
                9:14.29  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  9:14.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Ryan J            16 Badger-MR            8:30.26    8:35.19 MEET   
                  29.31     1:02.69 (33.38)     1:36.53 (33.84)     2:08.56 (32.03)
        2:39.81 (31.25)     3:12.50 (32.69)     3:45.62 (33.12)     4:18.37 (32.75)
        4:50.65 (32.28)     5:23.20 (32.55)     5:55.17 (31.97)     6:28.09 (32.92)
        7:00.19 (32.10)     7:32.44 (32.25)     8:04.40 (31.96)     8:35.19 (30.79)
  2 Lane, Sean M              17 LIAC-MR              8:19.67    8:45.33 MEET   
                  30.57     1:03.95 (33.38)     1:36.96 (33.01)     2:10.02 (33.06)
        2:42.39 (32.37)     3:15.57 (33.18)     3:48.02 (32.45)     4:20.25 (32.23)
        4:53.24 (32.99)     5:26.32 (33.08)     5:57.87 (31.55)     6:31.68 (33.81)
        7:03.59 (31.91)     7:37.97 (34.38)     8:11.78 (33.81)     8:45.33 (33.55)
  3 Derlath, Jonathan H       15 LIAC-MR              8:32.25    8:54.23 MEET   
                  30.65     1:04.26 (33.61)     1:37.66 (33.40)     2:11.43 (33.77)
        2:44.86 (33.43)     3:18.91 (34.05)     3:52.58 (33.67)     4:26.94 (34.36)
        5:00.82 (33.88)     5:35.19 (34.37)     6:08.94 (33.75)     6:43.10 (34.16)
        7:16.62 (33.52)     7:50.22 (33.60)     8:22.91 (32.69)     8:54.23 (31.32)
  4 Wagner, Jack S            15 LIAC-MR              8:36.39    8:54.36 MEET   
                  30.38     1:04.65 (34.27)     1:38.99 (34.34)     2:13.13 (34.14)
        2:47.21 (34.08)     3:21.39 (34.18)     3:55.52 (34.13)     4:29.58 (34.06)
        5:03.57 (33.99)     5:37.20 (33.63)     6:10.69 (33.49)     6:44.25 (33.56)
        7:17.74 (33.49)     7:51.07 (33.33)     8:24.12 (33.05)     8:54.36 (30.24)
  5 Sbordon, Joey J           18 Bluefish-NE          8:36.01    8:55.22 MEET   
                  25.48     1:03.80 (38.32)     1:37.68 (33.88)     2:11.24 (33.56)
        2:45.29 (34.05)     3:19.14 (33.85)     3:52.97 (33.83)     4:27.19 (34.22)
        5:01.13 (33.94)     5:35.15 (34.02)     5:58.67 (23.52)     6:43.21 (44.54)
        7:11.98 (28.77)     7:50.62 (38.64)     8:20.75 (30.13)     8:55.22 (34.47)
  6 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:14.00    9:08.01 MEET   
                  31.20     1:05.25 (34.05)     1:39.25 (34.00)     2:13.85 (34.60)
        2:48.21 (34.36)     3:22.93 (34.72)     3:57.48 (34.55)     4:32.20 (34.72)
        5:06.55 (34.35)     5:41.66 (35.11)     6:16.13 (34.47)     6:50.75 (34.62)
        7:25.77 (35.02)     8:00.92 (35.15)     8:34.96 (34.04)     9:08.01 (33.05)
  7 Hursch, Derek             16 NJW-NJ               8:56.32    9:10.53 MEET   
                  30.79     1:05.65 (34.86)     1:40.48 (34.83)     2:15.90 (35.42)
        2:51.02 (35.12)     3:26.40 (35.38)     4:01.22 (34.82)     4:36.70 (35.48)
        5:11.47 (34.77)     5:47.09 (35.62)     6:21.71 (34.62)     6:56.35 (34.64)
        7:30.40 (34.05)     8:04.76 (34.36)     8:37.91 (33.15)     9:10.53 (32.62)
  8 Huff, Andrew C            17 Badger-MR            8:30.08    9:13.01 MEET   
                  30.11     1:04.18 (34.07)     1:38.24 (34.06)     2:13.43 (35.19)
        2:48.31 (34.88)     3:24.22 (35.91)     3:58.90 (34.68)     4:34.31 (35.41)
        5:08.98 (34.67)     5:44.48 (35.50)     6:19.33 (34.85)     6:54.56 (35.23)
        7:29.21 (34.65)     8:04.51 (35.30)     8:38.83 (34.32)     9:13.01 (34.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Finnegan, Chris M         17 LIAC-MR              8:50.22    9:14.48        
                  31.00     1:05.31 (34.31)     1:40.18 (34.87)     2:14.83 (34.65)
        2:49.83 (35.00)     3:25.30 (35.47)     4:00.88 (35.58)     4:36.17 (35.29)
        5:11.89 (35.72)     5:47.15 (35.26)     6:22.21 (35.06)     6:57.50 (35.29)
        7:32.48 (34.98)     8:07.07 (34.59)     8:41.64 (34.57)     9:14.48 (32.84)
 10 Cerra, Nicholas           16 Unattached           9:11.34    9:15.46        
                  31.93     1:07.24 (35.31)     1:42.40 (35.16)     2:17.77 (35.37)
        2:52.93 (35.16)     3:28.42 (35.49)     4:03.80 (35.38)     4:38.94 (35.14)
        5:13.91 (34.97)     5:49.05 (35.14)     6:23.92 (34.87)     6:58.72 (34.80)
        7:33.22 (34.50)     8:07.86 (34.64)     8:42.09 (34.23)     9:15.46 (33.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Keyser, Ian F             16 GCIT-MA              9:00.07    9:15.80        
                  31.04     1:05.86 (34.82)     1:40.35 (34.49)     2:16.15 (35.80)
        2:51.01 (34.86)     3:26.82 (35.81)     4:01.55 (34.73)     4:37.40 (35.85)
        5:12.12 (34.72)     5:47.78 (35.66)     6:22.11 (34.33)     6:57.39 (35.28)
        7:31.89 (34.50)     8:07.31 (35.42)     8:40.46 (33.15)     9:15.80 (35.34)
 12 Paccione, Len J           17 GCIT-MA              9:01.67    9:21.93        
                  31.38     1:06.27 (34.89)     1:40.47 (34.20)     2:15.66 (35.19)
        2:49.99 (34.33)     3:25.06 (35.07)     4:00.11 (35.05)     4:35.79 (35.68)
        5:11.64 (35.85)     5:48.20 (36.56)     6:23.69 (35.49)     7:00.00 (36.31)
        7:35.60 (35.60)     8:12.03 (36.43)     8:47.01 (34.98)     9:21.93 (34.92)
 13 Moothart, Alex J          16 SAC-NE               9:02.83    9:25.54        
                  30.97     1:04.98 (34.01)     1:40.02 (35.04)     2:15.79 (35.77)
        2:51.80 (36.01)     3:28.17 (36.37)     4:04.01 (35.84)     4:40.19 (36.18)
        5:16.16 (35.97)     5:52.30 (36.14)     6:28.38 (36.08)     7:04.06 (35.68)
        7:39.90 (35.84)     8:15.49 (35.59)     8:50.77 (35.28)     9:25.54 (34.77)
 14 Heinemann, Erik L         15 LIAC-MR              9:13.67    9:27.68        
                  32.39     1:08.23 (35.84)     1:43.83 (35.60)     2:19.70 (35.87)
        2:55.44 (35.74)     3:31.60 (36.16)     4:07.26 (35.66)     4:43.13 (35.87)
        5:18.95 (35.82)     5:54.69 (35.74)     6:30.19 (35.50)     7:05.76 (35.57)
        7:41.30 (35.54)     8:17.22 (35.92)     8:52.46 (35.24)     9:27.68 (35.22)
 15 Lyons, Brian L            16 Badger-MR            9:13.98    9:28.76        
                  32.59     1:08.51 (35.92)     1:44.59 (36.08)     2:20.46 (35.87)
        2:56.17 (35.71)     3:32.20 (36.03)     4:08.06 (35.86)     4:43.88 (35.82)
        5:19.70 (35.82)     5:55.52 (35.82)     6:31.27 (35.75)     7:07.21 (35.94)
        7:42.82 (35.61)     8:18.56 (35.74)     8:53.96 (35.40)     9:28.76 (34.80)
 16 McDermott, Dylan F        14 SAC-NJ               9:13.13    9:55.23        
                  32.27     1:08.25 (35.98)     1:44.53 (36.28)     2:21.89 (37.36)
        2:59.11 (37.22)     3:37.17 (38.06)     4:14.92 (37.75)     4:53.21 (38.29)
        5:30.98 (37.77)     6:09.34 (38.36)     6:47.36 (38.02)     7:25.86 (38.50)
        8:04.04 (38.18)     8:42.04 (38.00)     9:19.37 (37.33)     9:55.23 (35.86)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN:   1:00.76  11/23/2003 Ryan Z Eamanuel                            
                  57.99  OLYM
                  59.79  USSC
                1:05.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Chris M           17 Bluefish-NE            57.09    1:00.87 MEET   
                  29.48     1:00.87 (31.39)                                        
  2 Wagner, Jack S            15 LIAC-MR              1:01.49    1:01.03 MEET   
                  30.65     1:01.03 (30.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Ross, Mike S              39 Bluefish-NE            56.29    1:02.38 MEET   
                  29.72     1:02.38 (32.66)                                        
  4 Krey, Matt M              17 Badger-MR              59.72    1:04.19 MEET   
                  31.25     1:04.19 (32.94)                                        
  5 Spinella, Nick R          14 LIAC-MR              1:02.78    1:04.20 MEET   
                  31.30     1:04.20 (32.90)                                        
  6 Gavrilchin, Mihail A      20 OWA-MR               1:02.74    1:04.87 MEET   
                  31.03     1:04.87 (33.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Strand, Michael N         14 Elite-NJ             1:03.88    1:04.99 MEET   
                  31.23     1:04.99 (33.76)                                        
  8 Fishman, Alan J           24 NYAC-MR              1:03.00    1:05.61 MEET   
                  31.71     1:05.61 (33.90)                                        
  9 Butts, Stuart P           17 Bluefish-NE          1:01.25    1:05.77        
                  31.60     1:05.77 (34.17)                                        
 10 Andrews, Ayman C          16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.90    1:06.07        
                  31.54     1:06.07 (34.53)                                        
 11 Hutchinson, Teddy B       17 SAC-NE               1:03.62    1:06.21        
                  31.83     1:06.21 (34.38)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Patrick R       15 Bluefish-NE          1:04.49    1:06.24        
                  32.43     1:06.24 (33.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Martin, Ricky L           15 Elite-NJ             1:07.18    1:07.63        
                  32.89     1:07.63 (34.74)                                        
 14 McVicker, Mike            16 Badger-MR            1:10.60    1:07.78        
                  33.23     1:07.78 (34.55)                                        
 15 McGorry, Ray J            16 SAC-NE               1:03.08    1:07.87        
                  32.41     1:07.87 (35.46)                                        
 16 Davis, Gabe P             16 SAC-NE               1:07.03    1:08.06        
                  34.14     1:08.06 (33.92)                                        
 17 Keyser, Ian F             16 GCIT-MA              1:01.32    1:08.26        
                  33.05     1:08.26 (35.21)                                        
 18 Brierley, Dexter W        16 Twisters-MR          1:07.92    1:08.88        
                  32.67     1:08.88 (36.21)                                        
 19 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:09.20        
                  33.52     1:09.20 (35.68)                                        
 20 Attinello, Paul C         17 Middies-MR           1:06.43    1:09.26        
                  33.36     1:09.26 (35.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ostrovsky, Edward         16 UNNJW-NJ             1:03.89    1:09.51        
                  33.64     1:09.51 (35.87)                                        
 22 Moothart, Alex J          16 SAC-NE               1:08.22    1:09.89        
                  34.09     1:09.89 (35.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Griffis, David F          23 NYAC-MR              1:04.00    1:10.18        
                  33.14     1:10.18 (37.04)                                        
 24 List, Benjamin J          14 BGSC-NE              1:04.98    1:10.38        
                  33.97     1:10.38 (36.41)                                        
 24 Gazda, Alec J             16 SAC-NE               1:08.78    1:10.38        
                  34.46     1:10.38 (35.92)                                        
 26 Richman, Peter F          17 Middies-MR           1:06.31    1:12.84        
                  35.52     1:12.84 (37.32)                                        
 27 Flanagan, Luke W          18 OWA-MR               1:09.60    1:12.95        
                  35.19     1:12.95 (37.76)                                        
 28 Mosca, Matt S             18 Badger-MR            1:09.84    1:13.07        
                  35.46     1:13.07 (37.61)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN:   2:11.88  11/11/2006 Bobby J Smith                              
                2:04.99  OLYM
                2:09.09  USSC
                2:21.49  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            15 LIAC-MR              2:12.90    2:13.07 MEET   
                  32.39     1:06.67 (34.28)     1:40.72 (34.05)     2:13.07 (32.35)
  2 Rogers, Chris M           17 Bluefish-NE          2:03.91    2:14.60 MEET   
                  30.89     1:04.67 (33.78)     1:38.93 (34.26)     2:14.60 (35.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Spinella, Nick R          14 LIAC-MR              2:16.61    2:18.43 MEET   
                  32.78     1:07.94 (35.16)     1:43.03 (35.09)     2:18.43 (35.40)
  4 Steel, Austin J           17 SAC-NJ               2:12.02    2:18.51 MEET   
                  31.90     1:06.92 (35.02)     1:42.51 (35.59)     2:18.51 (36.00)
  5 Krey, Matt M              17 Badger-MR            2:09.81    2:19.51 MEET   
                  31.77     1:07.90 (36.13)     1:44.38 (36.48)     2:19.51 (35.13)
  6 Strand, Michael N         14 Elite-NJ             2:19.33    2:20.86 MEET   
                  33.42     1:10.96 (37.54)     1:45.64 (34.68)     2:20.86 (35.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Hutchinson, Teddy B       17 SAC-NE               2:18.31    2:21.79        
                  32.49     1:08.70 (36.21)     1:44.69 (35.99)     2:21.79 (37.10)
  8 Sbordon, Joey J           18 Bluefish-NE          2:15.14    2:22.05        
                  33.88     1:09.30 (35.42)     1:46.03 (36.73)     2:22.05 (36.02)
  9 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.00    2:22.34        
                  34.06     1:10.24 (36.18)     1:46.97 (36.73)     2:22.34 (35.37)
 10 Butts, Stuart P           17 Bluefish-NE          2:13.14    2:23.92        
                  33.79     1:10.03 (36.24)     1:47.19 (37.16)     2:23.92 (36.73)
 11 Younis, Ryan S            15 Bluefish-NE          2:20.98    2:25.00        
                  34.78     1:11.79 (37.01)     1:48.37 (36.58)     2:25.00 (36.63)
 12 Gazda, Alec J             16 SAC-NE               2:21.49    2:25.33        
                  34.43     1:11.39 (36.96)     1:48.37 (36.98)     2:25.33 (36.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.34    2:25.55        
                  34.31     1:12.57 (38.26)     1:50.55 (37.98)     2:25.55 (35.00)
 14 Moothart, Alex J          16 SAC-NE               2:21.49    2:25.78        
                  33.96     1:11.68 (37.72)     1:48.63 (36.95)     2:25.78 (37.15)
 15 Lavery, Brendan           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.29    2:26.09        
                  34.11     1:11.20 (37.09)     1:48.33 (37.13)     2:26.09 (37.76)
 16 Sullivan, Patrick R       15 Bluefish-NE          2:17.32    2:26.11        
                  33.81     1:11.17 (37.36)     1:48.12 (36.95)     2:26.11 (37.99)
 17 Wong, Stanley             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.06    2:26.72        
                  34.11     1:11.40 (37.29)     1:49.28 (37.88)     2:26.72 (37.44)
 18 Hursch, Derek             16 NJW-NJ               2:19.47    2:26.91        
                  33.51     1:10.51 (37.00)     1:48.52 (38.01)     2:26.91 (38.39)
 19 Cereste, Mark S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.98    2:28.48        
                  34.64     1:13.12 (38.48)     1:51.19 (38.07)     2:28.48 (37.29)
 20 Gilroy, Liam J            28 NYAC-MR              2:21.00    2:29.08        
                  34.59     1:13.21 (38.62)     1:52.13 (38.92)     2:29.08 (36.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Clarke, Braden J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.46    2:29.17        
                  34.17     1:12.46 (38.29)     1:50.72 (38.26)     2:29.17 (38.45)
 22 Attinello, Paul C         17 Middies-MR           2:20.12    2:29.18        
                  34.26     1:11.52 (37.26)     1:50.37 (38.85)     2:29.18 (38.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.00    2:29.22        
                  34.94     1:12.68 (37.74)     1:51.41 (38.73)     2:29.22 (37.81)
 24 Marchionni, Frank J       16 COND-MR              2:20.43    2:31.79        
                  35.58     1:14.96 (39.38)     1:53.89 (38.93)     2:31.79 (37.90)
 25 Richman, Peter F          17 Middies-MR           2:20.87    2:32.80        
                  35.38     1:13.57 (38.19)     1:52.84 (39.27)     2:32.80 (39.96)
 26 List, Benjamin J          14 BGSC-NE              2:24.20    2:40.41        
                  36.36     1:17.35 (40.99)     1:59.79 (42.44)     2:40.41 (40.62)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN:   1:09.83  11/11/2006 Andy L Dilz                                
                1:04.69  OLYM
                1:06.79  USSC
                1:13.89  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ptasnik, Elliot J         24 NYAC-MR              1:05.70    1:09.34 MEET   
                  31.51     1:09.34 (37.83)                                        
  2 Barone, Jamie E           27 NYAC-MR              1:13.00    1:10.85 MEET   
                  33.28     1:10.85 (37.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 McVicker, Mike            16 Badger-MR            1:09.21    1:11.11 MEET   
                  33.62     1:11.11 (37.49)                                        
  4 McGorry, Ray J            16 SAC-NE               1:10.76    1:12.28 MEET   
                  33.85     1:12.28 (38.43)                                        
  5 Boyd, Alex H              17 SAC-NE               1:12.94    1:12.94 MEET   
                  33.42     1:12.94 (39.52)                                        
  6 McHugh, Brendan P         17 GCIT-MA              1:06.51    1:13.07 MEET   
                  33.07     1:13.07 (40.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Okkan, Yalim              15 LIAC-MR              1:13.80    1:14.20        
                  33.70     1:14.20 (40.50)                                        
  8 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR          1:12.23    1:15.12        
                  35.53     1:15.12 (39.59)                                        
  9 Williamson, John M        32 NYAC-MR              1:09.50    1:15.36        
                  36.37     1:15.36 (38.99)                                        
 10 Perez, Zachary B          17 SAC-NE               1:10.35    1:15.41        
                  35.83     1:15.41 (39.58)                                        
 11 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    17 LIAC-MR              1:13.49    1:15.98        
                  35.41     1:15.98 (40.57)                                        
 12 Brooks, Ryan W            17 SAC-NE               1:09.14    1:16.05        
                  35.40     1:16.05 (40.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Shi, Michael A            16 BGSC-NE              1:13.75    1:16.07        
                  35.86     1:16.07 (40.21)                                        
 14 Cipolla, Christopher P    15 SAC-NJ               1:12.99    1:16.09        
                  36.11     1:16.09 (39.98)                                        
 15 Palumbo, Evan S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.95    1:16.57        
                  35.68     1:16.57 (40.89)                                        
 16 Michels, Gregory G        16 BGSC-NE              1:11.70    1:16.58        
                  35.47     1:16.58 (41.11)                                        
 17 Gianino, Alex J           15 Middies-MR           1:11.56    1:17.31        
                  35.97     1:17.31 (41.34)                                        
 18 Grant, Michael G          17 SAC-NE               1:13.13    1:17.92        
                  34.04     1:17.92 (43.88)                                        
 19 Strand, Michael N         14 Elite-NJ             1:17.09    1:18.20        
                  36.31     1:18.20 (41.89)                                        
 20 Itzkowitz, Ben M          15 Middies-MR           1:12.64    1:18.28        
                  36.60     1:18.28 (41.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jacobson, Matt A          17 Badger-MR            1:09.14    1:18.36        
                  36.34     1:18.36 (42.02)                                        
 22 Tse, Justin               15 SAC-NE               1:12.79    1:18.43        
                  35.49     1:18.43 (42.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Reams, Sean J             17 Bluefish-NE          1:13.28    1:18.78        
                  38.05     1:18.78 (40.73)                                        
 24 Chansakul, JR J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.00    1:18.82        
                  38.01     1:18.82 (40.81)                                        
 25 Wong, Stanley             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.69    1:18.91        
                  36.11     1:18.91 (42.80)                                        
 26 Mack, Joseph E            23 NYAC-MR              1:13.70    1:18.98        
                  37.35     1:18.98 (41.63)                                        
 27 Sullivan, Patrick R       15 Bluefish-NE          1:13.45    1:19.40        
                  37.31     1:19.40 (42.09)                                        
 28 Driver, Ben C             18 BGSC-NE              1:10.91    1:19.52        
                  35.74     1:19.52 (43.78)                                        
 29 Gusev, Andrew             15 Bluefish-NE          1:13.79    1:20.69        
                  37.02     1:20.69 (43.67)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN:   2:35.75  11/23/2003 Gregory J Jablonski                        
                2:20.79  OLYM
                2:25.29  USSC
                2:39.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McVicker, Mike            16 Badger-MR            2:28.82    2:36.09 MEET   
                  34.48     1:15.38 (40.90)     1:54.94 (39.56)     2:36.09 (41.15)
  2 McHugh, Brendan P         17 GCIT-MA              2:23.77    2:37.48 MEET   
                  35.39     1:16.39 (41.00)     1:56.78 (40.39)     2:37.48 (40.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Gianino, Alex J           15 Middies-MR           2:34.08    2:38.77 MEET   
                  35.77     1:16.55 (40.78)     1:57.49 (40.94)     2:38.77 (41.28)
  4 Okkan, Yalim              15 LIAC-MR              2:37.89    2:42.54        
                  36.56     1:17.96 (41.40)     1:58.83 (40.87)     2:42.54 (43.71)
  5 Chansakul, JR J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.07    2:46.19        
                  38.20     1:20.85 (42.65)     2:04.36 (43.51)     2:46.19 (41.83)
  6 Ching, Benjamin G         12 Twisters-MR          2:39.00    2:47.85        
                  36.88     1:19.72 (42.84)     2:04.06 (44.34)     2:47.85 (43.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Perez, Zachary B          17 SAC-NE               2:36.71    2:48.31        
                  38.54     1:21.86 (43.32)     2:06.05 (44.19)     2:48.31 (42.26)
  8 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR          2:37.04    2:48.44        
                  38.22     1:21.65 (43.43)     2:04.45 (42.80)     2:48.44 (43.99)
  9 Boyd, Alex H              17 SAC-NE               2:39.54    2:49.87        
                  36.60     1:21.11 (44.51)     2:05.59 (44.48)     2:49.87 (44.28)
 10 Itzkowitz, Ben M          15 Middies-MR           2:43.21    2:50.72        
                  36.84     1:20.19 (43.35)     2:04.84 (44.65)     2:50.72 (45.88)
 11 Brooks, Ryan W            17 SAC-NE               2:35.85    2:50.76        
                  38.08     1:21.33 (43.25)     2:05.98 (44.65)     2:50.76 (44.78)
 12 Shi, Michael A            16 BGSC-NE              2:39.55    2:56.12        
                  36.99     1:22.95 (45.96)     2:09.15 (46.20)     2:56.12 (46.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Michels, Gregory G        16 BGSC-NE              2:35.69    2:57.26        
                  38.94     1:24.89 (45.95)     2:11.21 (46.32)     2:57.26 (46.05)
 14 Driver, Ben C             18 BGSC-NE              2:38.68    2:58.06        
                  38.08     1:23.75 (45.67)     2:10.31 (46.56)     2:58.06 (47.75)
 15 Lee, John                 17 Unattached           2:39.07    2:59.23        
                  40.01     1:24.55 (44.54)     2:11.52 (46.97)     2:59.23 (47.71)
 16 Sanchez, Jude M           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.00    3:02.56        
                  41.31     1:26.62 (45.31)     2:14.78 (48.16)     3:02.56 (47.78)
 -- Cipolla, Christopher P    15 SAC-NJ               2:38.09         DQ        
      False start
                  36.51     1:17.58 (41.07)     1:57.95 (40.37)          DQ (40.85)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN:   58.77  11/22/2003 Anton E Tishchenko                           
                55.59  OLYM
                57.19  USSC
              1:03.29  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Mike S              39 Bluefish-NE            57.14      59.15 MEET   
                  26.67       59.15 (32.48)                                        
  2 Diette, Daniel F          24 NYAC-MR              1:03.00    1:00.05 MEET   
                  28.00     1:00.05 (32.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Rogers, Chris M           17 Bluefish-NE            57.37    1:00.15 MEET   
                  27.23     1:00.15 (32.92)                                        
  4 Trabuchi-Downey, Blake E  17 GCIT-MA                57.90    1:00.78 MEET   
                  28.60     1:00.78 (32.18)                                        
  5 Andrews, Ayman C          16 Aqua Gems-MR           59.82    1:01.51 MEET   
                  28.32     1:01.51 (33.19)                                        
  6 McGorry, Ray J            16 SAC-NE               1:02.52    1:02.78 MEET   
                  28.49     1:02.78 (34.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Kretzer, Mark J           23 NYAC-MR              1:02.46    1:02.85 MEET   
                  28.15     1:02.85 (34.70)                                        
  8 Jacobson, Matt A          17 Badger-MR            1:00.87    1:02.86 MEET   
                  29.48     1:02.86 (33.38)                                        
  9 Huff, Andrew C            17 Badger-MR            1:02.57    1:02.97 MEET   
                  29.79     1:02.97 (33.18)                                        
 10 Lawler, James W           25 NYAC-MR              1:02.00    1:02.99 MEET   
                  29.24     1:02.99 (33.75)                                        
 11 Meena, Elliot P           23 NYAC-MR              1:03.00    1:03.10 MEET   
                  29.42     1:03.10 (33.68)                                        
 12 Cerra, Nicholas           16 Unattached           1:03.09    1:03.31        
                  29.64     1:03.31 (33.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ostrovsky, Edward         16 UNNJW-NJ               58.89    1:03.46        
                  29.10     1:03.46 (34.36)                                        
 14 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.53    1:03.55        
                  30.05     1:03.55 (33.50)                                        
 15 Davis, Gabe P             16 SAC-NE               1:04.49    1:04.22        
                  30.05     1:04.22 (34.17)                                        
 16 Nam, Timothy K            17 Badger-MR            1:04.47    1:04.37        
                  29.58     1:04.37 (34.79)                                        
 17 Martin, Ricky L           15 Elite-NJ             1:03.64    1:04.96        
                  29.19     1:04.96 (35.77)                                        
 18 Driver, Ben C             18 BGSC-NE              1:03.15    1:05.05        
                  30.47     1:05.05 (34.58)                                        
 19 Ragin, Gregory            16 LIAC-MR              1:03.07    1:05.38        
                  30.40     1:05.38 (34.98)                                        
 20 Katz, Andrew              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.63    1:05.41        
                  29.44     1:05.41 (35.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR          1:04.46    1:05.43        
                  30.00     1:05.43 (35.43)                                        
 22 Cereste, Mark S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.19    1:05.48        
                  30.59     1:05.48 (34.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Powers, Casey D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.61    1:06.00        
                  30.64     1:06.00 (35.36)                                        
 24 Bailey, Robert L          17 BGSC-NE              1:05.18    1:06.27        
                  30.20     1:06.27 (36.07)                                        
 25 Sullivan, Sean P          14 Unattached           1:03.02    1:06.49        
                  30.96     1:06.49 (35.53)                                        
 26 Blaze, Cliff F            37 NYAC-MR              1:03.20    1:06.86        
                  30.92     1:06.86 (35.94)                                        
 27 Yang, Patrick             13 LIAC-MR              1:03.09    1:07.16        
                  31.24     1:07.16 (35.92)                                        
 28 Okkan, Yalim              15 LIAC-MR              1:03.27    1:07.39        
                  30.82     1:07.39 (36.57)                                        
 29 Lee, Joe                  15 Unattached           1:03.09    1:07.95        
                  31.56     1:07.95 (36.39)                                        
 30 Karle, James M            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.46    1:08.33        
                  31.02     1:08.33 (37.31)                                        
 31 Chansakul, JR J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.00    1:09.02        
                  32.74     1:09.02 (36.28)                                        
 32 Heinemann, Erik L         15 LIAC-MR              1:03.12    1:09.24        
                  32.59     1:09.24 (36.65)                                        
 33 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.00    1:10.00        
                  32.72     1:10.00 (37.28)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN:   2:10.31  11/23/2003 Eric T Nilsson                             
                2:03.99  OLYM
                2:06.99  USSC
                2:19.49  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Trabuchi-Downey, Blake E  17 GCIT-MA              2:04.48    2:12.31 MEET   
                  29.72     1:03.60 (33.88)     1:37.67 (34.07)     2:12.31 (34.64)
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas J      16 TVSC-MR              2:02.50    2:12.40 MEET   
                  29.05     1:03.54 (34.49)     1:37.31 (33.77)     2:12.40 (35.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Mullins, Wesley A         17 Unattached           2:06.10    2:13.64 MEET   
                  29.95     1:04.74 (34.79)     1:38.90 (34.16)     2:13.64 (34.74)
  4 Signorin, Connor J        15 Peddie-NJ            2:15.73    2:15.75 MEET   
                  30.34     1:05.60 (35.26)     1:40.38 (34.78)     2:15.75 (35.37)
  5 Arruida, Louis M          23 Bluefish-NE               NT    2:20.41        
                  31.13     1:06.85 (35.72)     1:43.17 (36.32)     2:20.41 (37.24)
  6 Jacobson, Matt A          17 Badger-MR            2:11.10    2:22.47        
                  31.52     1:08.09 (36.57)     1:44.91 (36.82)     2:22.47 (37.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Davis, Gabe P             16 SAC-NE               2:19.99    2:25.24        
                  30.82     1:07.68 (36.86)     1:46.46 (38.78)     2:25.24 (38.78)
  8 Cerra, Nicholas           16 Unattached           2:18.96    2:26.57        
                  32.71     1:10.23 (37.52)     1:48.71 (38.48)     2:26.57 (37.86)
  9 Strand, Michael N         14 Elite-NJ             2:34.44    2:28.13        
                  31.66     1:11.09 (39.43)     1:50.44 (39.35)     2:28.13 (37.69)
 10 Sullivan, Sean P          14 Unattached           2:19.02    2:28.41        
                  31.86     1:08.70 (36.84)     1:47.26 (38.56)     2:28.41 (41.15)
 11 Heinemann, Erik L         15 LIAC-MR              2:19.49    2:29.12        
                  33.00     1:11.35 (38.35)     1:50.23 (38.88)     2:29.12 (38.89)
 12 Okkan, Yalim              15 LIAC-MR              2:19.08    2:29.40        
                  32.89     1:11.53 (38.64)     1:49.80 (38.27)     2:29.40 (39.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McDermott, Dylan F        14 SAC-NJ               2:19.41    2:30.31        
                  33.00     1:12.16 (39.16)     1:50.53 (38.37)     2:30.31 (39.78)
 14 Lee, Joe                  15 Unattached           2:23.51    2:35.22        
                  32.88     1:11.07 (38.19)     1:51.68 (40.61)     2:35.22 (43.54)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN:   2:14.49  11/22/2003 Eric T Nilsson                             
                2:07.39  OLYM
                2:10.59  USSC
                2:23.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            15 LIAC-MR              2:13.83    2:12.89 MEET   
                  28.49     1:03.25 (34.76)     1:42.61 (39.36)     2:12.89 (30.28)
  2 Signorin, Connor J        15 Peddie-NJ            2:12.91    2:12.97 MEET   
                  28.67     1:03.42 (34.75)     1:41.95 (38.53)     2:12.97 (31.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Gianino, Alex J           15 Middies-MR           2:17.59    2:20.19 MEET   
                  30.53     1:08.56 (38.03)     1:48.51 (39.95)     2:20.19 (31.68)
  4 McGorry, Ray J            16 SAC-NE               2:17.01    2:20.73 MEET   
                  28.79     1:06.18 (37.39)     1:46.73 (40.55)     2:20.73 (34.00)
  5 Huff, Andrew C            17 Badger-MR            2:18.78    2:20.87 MEET   
                  29.81     1:06.15 (36.34)     1:49.56 (43.41)     2:20.87 (31.31)
  6 Finnegan, Chris M         17 LIAC-MR              2:17.60    2:21.47 MEET   
                  30.53     1:07.33 (36.80)     1:50.51 (43.18)     2:21.47 (30.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Feeley, Ryan J            16 Badger-MR            2:25.52    2:21.61 MEET   
                  28.85     1:05.82 (36.97)     1:50.99 (45.17)     2:21.61 (30.62)
  8 McVicker, Mike            16 Badger-MR            2:18.15    2:21.95 MEET   
                  31.42     1:08.05 (36.63)     1:48.63 (40.58)     2:21.95 (33.32)
  9 Hursch, Derek             16 NJW-NJ               2:19.99    2:22.57 MEET   
                  30.18     1:06.95 (36.77)     1:50.84 (43.89)     2:22.57 (31.73)
 10 Butts, Stuart P           17 Bluefish-NE          2:15.01    2:22.97 MEET   
                  30.19     1:06.84 (36.65)     1:51.19 (44.35)     2:22.97 (31.78)
 11 Derlath, Jonathan H       15 LIAC-MR              2:23.24    2:23.00 MEET   
                  31.80     1:09.00 (37.20)     1:51.85 (42.85)     2:23.00 (31.15)
 12 Andrews, Ayman C          16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.20    2:23.29 MEET   
                  28.14     1:05.71 (37.57)     1:49.34 (43.63)     2:23.29 (33.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McHugh, Brendan P         17 GCIT-MA              2:14.36    2:23.72 MEET   
                  29.00     1:07.86 (38.86)     1:48.86 (41.00)     2:23.72 (34.86)
 14 Cerra, Nicholas           16 Unattached           2:22.31    2:24.01        
                  30.41     1:09.10 (38.69)     1:51.73 (42.63)     2:24.01 (32.28)
 15 Sullivan, Sean P          14 Unattached           2:22.32    2:24.78        
                  31.01     1:09.95 (38.94)     1:52.40 (42.45)     2:24.78 (32.38)
 16 Spinella, Nick R          14 LIAC-MR              2:22.68    2:24.83        
                  31.01     1:05.71 (34.70)     1:52.51 (46.80)     2:24.83 (32.32)
 17 Rogers, Chris M           17 Bluefish-NE          2:14.47    2:25.03        
                  28.92     1:03.85 (34.93)     1:52.02 (48.17)     2:25.03 (33.01)
 18 Jacobson, Matt A          17 Badger-MR            2:15.40    2:25.05        
                  29.99     1:08.89 (38.90)     1:51.42 (42.53)     2:25.05 (33.63)
 19 Strand, Michael N         14 Elite-NJ             2:23.64    2:25.29        
                  29.53     1:06.34 (36.81)     1:50.88 (44.54)     2:25.29 (34.41)
 20 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.00    2:25.48        
                  31.13     1:06.60 (35.47)     1:53.63 (47.03)     2:25.48 (31.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sbordon, Joey J           18 Bluefish-NE          2:18.81    2:25.56        
                  30.87     1:08.35 (37.48)     1:52.65 (44.30)     2:25.56 (32.91)
 22 Ostrovsky, Edward         16 UNNJW-NJ             2:16.29    2:26.03        
                  29.58     1:07.06 (37.48)     1:52.42 (45.36)     2:26.03 (33.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Tse, Justin               15 SAC-NE               2:23.22    2:26.22        
                  32.39     1:10.36 (37.97)     1:54.04 (43.68)     2:26.22 (32.18)
 24 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    17 LIAC-MR              2:23.01    2:26.50        
                  29.31     1:09.70 (40.39)     1:53.53 (43.83)     2:26.50 (32.97)
 25 Perez, Zachary B          17 SAC-NE               2:22.14    2:26.53        
                  31.92     1:11.97 (40.05)     1:52.99 (41.02)     2:26.53 (33.54)
 26 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR          2:24.53    2:27.36        
                  31.05     1:10.92 (39.87)     1:52.80 (41.88)     2:27.36 (34.56)
 27 Gazda, Alec J             16 SAC-NE               2:20.76    2:27.44        
                  32.21     1:11.09 (38.88)     1:53.72 (42.63)     2:27.44 (33.72)
 28 Brooks, Ryan W            17 SAC-NE               2:17.14    2:27.82        
                  30.69     1:11.32 (40.63)     1:53.73 (42.41)     2:27.82 (34.09)
 29 Younis, Ryan S            15 Bluefish-NE          2:22.51    2:27.88        
                  31.67     1:08.65 (36.98)     1:54.42 (45.77)     2:27.88 (33.46)
 30 Bailey, Robert L          17 BGSC-NE              2:26.10    2:27.95        
                  30.55     1:10.90 (40.35)     1:55.26 (44.36)     2:27.95 (32.69)
 31 Keyser, Ian F             16 GCIT-MA              2:19.76    2:28.32        
                  30.45     1:08.13 (37.68)     1:53.79 (45.66)     2:28.32 (34.53)
 32 Cipolla, Christopher P    15 SAC-NJ               2:22.22    2:28.49        
                  32.64     1:12.88 (40.24)     1:53.70 (40.82)     2:28.49 (34.79)
 33 Sullivan, Patrick R       15 Bluefish-NE          2:21.81    2:28.62        
                  32.53     1:09.72 (37.19)     1:54.25 (44.53)     2:28.62 (34.37)
 34 Itzkowitz, Ben M          15 Middies-MR           2:26.57    2:29.06        
                  31.37     1:11.43 (40.06)     1:55.23 (43.80)     2:29.06 (33.83)
 35 Ragin, Gregory            16 LIAC-MR              2:23.23    2:29.18        
                  30.30     1:11.19 (40.89)     1:56.19 (45.00)     2:29.18 (32.99)
 36 Staszewski, Alec L        16 OWA-MR               2:32.53    2:29.24        
                  29.85     1:07.67 (37.82)     1:54.73 (47.06)     2:29.24 (34.51)
 37 Chansakul, JR J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.00    2:30.03        
                  31.45     1:12.75 (41.30)     1:54.74 (41.99)     2:30.03 (35.29)
 38 Boyd, Alex H              17 SAC-NE               2:23.98    2:30.44        
                  30.47     1:12.30 (41.83)     1:56.49 (44.19)     2:30.44 (33.95)
 39 Gusev, Andrew             15 Bluefish-NE          2:22.11    2:30.64        
                  32.96     1:12.38 (39.42)     1:56.72 (44.34)     2:30.64 (33.92)
 40 McDermott, Dylan F        14 SAC-NJ               2:23.98    2:31.23        
                  31.95     1:12.27 (40.32)     1:56.97 (44.70)     2:31.23 (34.26)
 41 Yang, Patrick             13 LIAC-MR              2:23.67    2:32.00        
                  30.58     1:11.42 (40.84)     1:57.93 (46.51)     2:32.00 (34.07)
 42 Lee, Joe                  15 Unattached           2:23.35    2:32.53        
                  31.16     1:10.09 (38.93)     1:57.75 (47.66)     2:32.53 (34.78)
 43 Driver, Ben C             18 BGSC-NE              2:26.25    2:33.04        
                  30.29     1:12.37 (42.08)     1:57.54 (45.17)     2:33.04 (35.50)
 44 Paccione, Len J           17 GCIT-MA              2:25.74    2:33.30        
                  31.76     1:15.36 (43.60)     2:00.41 (45.05)     2:33.30 (32.89)
 45 Feeley, Dan               17 Badger-MR            2:32.56    2:33.36        
                  31.22     1:11.94 (40.72)     1:59.25 (47.31)     2:33.36 (34.11)
 46 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.00    2:33.68        
                  33.03     1:12.39 (39.36)     1:58.81 (46.42)     2:33.68 (34.87)
 47 Lee, John                 17 Unattached           2:26.14    2:34.15        
                  31.51     1:14.16 (42.65)     1:57.69 (43.53)     2:34.15 (36.46)
 48 Grant, Michael G          17 SAC-NE               2:23.98    2:41.36        
                  31.36     1:14.98 (43.62)     1:59.18 (44.20)     2:41.36 (42.18)
 -- Reams, Sean J             17 Bluefish-NE          2:17.20         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Krey, Matt M              17 Badger-MR            2:23.57         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  30.22     1:07.11 (36.89)     1:49.76 (42.65)          DQ (33.00)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN:   4:48.01  11/23/2003 Samuel B Wollner                           
                4:30.49  OLYM
                4:37.39  USSC
                5:02.49  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  5:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Grinalds, Andrew B        16 WRAT-CT              4:37.83    4:41.32 MEET   
                  28.25     1:01.92 (33.67)     1:37.43 (35.51)     2:13.78 (36.35)
        2:53.58 (39.80)     3:36.32 (42.74)     4:09.00 (32.68)     4:41.32 (32.32)
  2 Derlath, Jonathan H       15 LIAC-MR              4:55.16    4:56.38 MEET   
                  32.16     1:09.67 (37.51)     1:47.54 (37.87)     2:26.02 (38.48)
        3:08.75 (42.73)     3:53.17 (44.42)     4:24.91 (31.74)     4:56.38 (31.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Gianino, Alex J           15 Middies-MR           4:51.18    5:00.61 MEET   
                  31.66     1:09.16 (37.50)     1:49.26 (40.10)     2:27.62 (38.36)
        3:08.63 (41.01)     3:51.84 (43.21)     4:27.14 (35.30)     5:00.61 (33.47)
  4 McVicker, Mike            16 Badger-MR            4:56.78    5:01.72 MEET   
                  31.58     1:09.23 (37.65)     1:47.40 (38.17)     2:26.13 (38.73)
        3:07.56 (41.43)     3:50.77 (43.21)     4:26.25 (35.48)     5:01.72 (35.47)
  5 Finnegan, Chris M         17 LIAC-MR              4:49.93    5:02.36 MEET   
                  31.50     1:08.18 (36.68)     1:47.77 (39.59)     2:25.90 (38.13)
        3:12.47 (46.57)     3:58.48 (46.01)     4:31.52 (33.04)     5:02.36 (30.84)
  6 Lane, Sean M              17 LIAC-MR              4:55.06    5:02.38 MEET   
                  31.86     1:10.88 (39.02)     1:53.30 (42.42)     2:32.39 (39.09)
        3:16.39 (44.00)     4:00.57 (44.18)     4:32.63 (32.06)     5:02.38 (29.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cerra, Nicholas           16 Unattached           5:02.01    5:03.78        
                  31.65     1:09.19 (37.54)     1:49.20 (40.01)     2:27.93 (38.73)
        3:11.22 (43.29)     3:56.10 (44.88)     4:30.35 (34.25)     5:03.78 (33.43)
  8 McHugh, Brendan P         17 GCIT-MA              4:47.83    5:04.76        
                  30.98     1:08.79 (37.81)     1:49.40 (40.61)     2:29.80 (40.40)
        3:11.66 (41.86)     3:55.41 (43.75)     4:30.15 (34.74)     5:04.76 (34.61)
  9 Strand, Michael N         14 Elite-NJ             5:04.22    5:06.89        
                  30.80     1:09.56 (38.76)     1:49.62 (40.06)     2:28.49 (38.87)
        3:12.90 (44.41)     3:57.87 (44.97)     4:33.32 (35.45)     5:06.89 (33.57)
 10 Jacobson, Matt A          17 Badger-MR            4:46.16    5:08.37        
                  31.04     1:06.78 (35.74)     1:48.22 (41.44)     2:29.16 (40.94)
        3:12.49 (43.33)     3:58.28 (45.79)     4:33.29 (35.01)     5:08.37 (35.08)
 11 Perez, Zachary B          17 SAC-NE               5:01.16    5:10.73        
                  33.02     1:11.45 (38.43)     1:52.40 (40.95)     2:32.55 (40.15)
        3:16.40 (43.85)     4:01.06 (44.66)     4:37.67 (36.61)     5:10.73 (33.06)
 12 Sullivan, Patrick R       15 Bluefish-NE          5:02.29    5:10.80        
                  32.69     1:10.85 (38.16)     1:47.68 (36.83)     2:25.64 (37.96)
        3:11.42 (45.78)     3:57.78 (46.36)     4:34.51 (36.73)     5:10.80 (36.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Keyser, Ian F             16 GCIT-MA              4:56.60    5:12.11        
                  31.31     1:09.34 (38.03)     1:48.89 (39.55)     2:28.49 (39.60)
        3:14.65 (46.16)     4:02.58 (47.93)     4:37.71 (35.13)     5:12.11 (34.40)
 14 Powers, Casey D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:48.15    5:16.43        
                  32.59     1:10.10 (37.51)     1:52.21 (42.11)     2:33.28 (41.07)
        3:18.12 (44.84)     4:04.05 (45.93)     4:41.13 (37.08)     5:16.43 (35.30)
 15 Sullivan, Sean P          14 Unattached           5:02.00    5:17.20        
                  31.82     1:10.19 (38.37)     1:51.90 (41.71)     2:34.37 (42.47)
        3:18.47 (44.10)     4:04.71 (46.24)     4:41.37 (36.66)     5:17.20 (35.83)
 16 Itzkowitz, Ben M          15 Middies-MR           5:00.12    5:19.44        
                  32.01     1:12.21 (40.20)     1:53.93 (41.72)     2:34.89 (40.96)
        3:19.97 (45.08)     4:05.74 (45.77)     4:43.19 (37.45)     5:19.44 (36.25)
 17 McDermott, Dylan F        14 SAC-NJ               5:00.01    5:21.23        
                  32.68     1:10.96 (38.28)     1:53.12 (42.16)     2:34.71 (41.59)
        3:21.49 (46.78)     4:09.60 (48.11)     4:45.80 (36.20)     5:21.23 (35.43)
 18 Paccione, Len J           17 GCIT-MA              5:02.00    5:25.58        
                  32.21     1:13.60 (41.39)     1:56.97 (43.37)     2:39.48 (42.51)
        3:25.60 (46.12)     4:14.65 (49.05)     4:49.85 (35.20)     5:25.58 (35.73)
 19 Lee, John                 17 Unattached           5:22.42    5:39.63        
                  32.88     1:13.05 (40.17)     1:59.84 (46.79)     2:45.33 (45.49)
        3:32.32 (46.99)     4:19.62 (47.30)     4:59.62 (40.00)     5:39.63 (40.01)
 -- Cipolla, Christopher P    15 SAC-NJ               4:59.89         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  33.76     1:12.92 (39.16)     1:54.45 (41.53)     2:35.40 (40.95)
        3:16.14 (40.74)     3:58.05 (41.91)     4:34.01 (35.96)          DQ (35.32)