2007 MR AGUA NYC Open - 11/10/2007 to 11/11/2007                

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NYC OPEN Mtr:   23.73  11/23/2003 Jenny B Thompson                             
                23.29  USSC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forrester, Alex     16 Bluefish-NE            27.10      23.51         28  
                  11.46       23.51 (12.05)                                        
  2 Neal, Lia M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.97      23.77         25  
                  11.70       23.77 (12.07)                                        
B - Final
  3 Shiota, Lili M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.62      24.28         23  
                  11.83       24.28 (12.45)                                        
  4 Zhu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR            27.38      24.31         21  
                  11.76       24.31 (12.55)                                        
  5 Monu, Ngozi R       26 Unattached             27.90      24.52         20  
                  11.90       24.52 (12.62)                                        
  6 Lyver, Kellie M     16 Badger-MR              27.82      24.53         19  
                  11.98       24.53 (12.55)                                        
C - Final
  7 Gruendel, Kerry R   17 Badger-MR              28.10      24.50         17  
                  11.89       24.50 (12.61)                                        
  8 Guba, Ali E         16 Badger-MR              28.45      24.84         15  
                  12.28       24.84 (12.56)                                        
  9 Evans, Laura A      16 Badger-MR              28.31      24.86         14  
                  12.32       24.86 (12.54)                                        
 10 Frasier, Alex I     15 Bluefish-NE            28.29      24.91         13  
                  12.16       24.91 (12.75)                                        
 11 Tocci, Francesca L  16 BGSC-NE                28.43      25.06         12  
                  12.32       25.06 (12.74)                                        
 12 Marsh, Nicole L     17 Badger-MR              28.42      25.73         11  
                  12.52       25.73 (13.21)                                        
D - Final
 13 Cervone, Victoria   16 NJW-NJ                 28.58      25.22          9  
                  12.42       25.22 (12.80)                                        
 14 Dobrovolskaite, Ai  16 OWA-MR                 28.94      25.58          7  
                  12.35       25.58 (13.23)                                        
 15 Cho, Rachel S       12 LIAC-MR                28.67      25.94          6  
                  12.64       25.94 (13.30)                                        
 16 Feltrin, Veronica   17 SAC-NJ                 28.92      25.95          5  
                  12.79       25.95 (13.16)                                        
 17 Festa, Julia D      15 LIAC-MR                28.64      25.97          4  
                  12.69       25.97 (13.28)                                        
 18 Henry, Elizabeth M  15 OWA-MR                 28.95      26.04          2.5
                  12.76       26.04 (13.28)                                        
 18 Kristic, Marta      17 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.00      26.04          2.5
                  12.84       26.04 (13.20)                                        
 20 Sadovnikoff, Ricka  14 BGSC-NE                29.05      26.30          1  
                  12.99       26.30 (13.31)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NYC OPEN Mtr:   50.48  11/11/2006 Kate M Ziegler                               
                50.59  USSC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Neal, Lia M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.62      50.97         28  
                  11.80       25.07 (13.27)       38.40 (13.33)       50.97 (12.57)
  2 Forrester, Alex     16 Bluefish-NE          1:00.01      51.73         25  
                  11.81       24.74 (12.93)       38.13 (13.39)       51.73 (13.60)
B - Final
  3 Evans, Laura A      16 Badger-MR            1:00.58      52.90         23  
                  12.16       25.50 (13.34)       39.22 (13.72)       52.90 (13.68)
  4 Zhu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          1:00.69      53.01         21  
                  12.02       25.38 (13.36)       39.42 (14.04)       53.01 (13.59)
  5 Lee, JiYoung        18 Peddie-NJ            1:00.36      53.09         20  
                  12.49       26.05 (13.56)       39.62 (13.57)       53.09 (13.47)
  6 Tocci, Francesca L  16 BGSC-NE              1:00.60      53.34         19  
                  12.43       25.91 (13.48)       39.67 (13.76)       53.34 (13.67)
C - Final
  7 Shiota, Lili M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.29      52.37         17  
                  11.89       24.85 (12.96)       38.58 (13.73)       52.37 (13.79)
  8 Frasier, Alex I     15 Bluefish-NE          1:01.48      53.20         15  
                  12.06       25.39 (13.33)       39.20 (13.81)       53.20 (14.00)
  9 Cervone, Victoria   16 NJW-NJ               1:01.96      53.96         14  
                  12.31       25.74 (13.43)       40.01 (14.27)       53.96 (13.95)
 10 Lyver, Kellie M     16 Badger-MR            1:02.09      54.42         13  
                  12.36       25.88 (13.52)       40.21 (14.33)       54.42 (14.21)
 11 Hutchinson, Margar  16 SAC-NE               1:02.56      54.48         12  
                  12.67       26.53 (13.86)       40.88 (14.35)       54.48 (13.60)
 12 Monu, Ngozi R       26 Unattached           1:01.88      54.53         11  
                  12.20       25.98 (13.78)       40.31 (14.33)       54.53 (14.22)
D - Final
 13 Fittin, Carolyn C   14 Unattached           1:02.86      54.18          9  
                  12.55       26.33 (13.78)       40.54 (14.21)       54.18 (13.64)
 14 King, Andrea D      18 SAC-NJ               1:02.60      54.85          7  
                  12.87       26.88 (14.01)       40.91 (14.03)       54.85 (13.94)
 15 Scilufo, Taylor     14 Badger-MR            1:03.26      55.05          6  
                  12.67       26.90 (14.23)       41.26 (14.36)       55.05 (13.79)
 16 Morford, Lauren A   22 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.92      55.13          5  
                  13.03       26.96 (13.93)       41.18 (14.22)       55.13 (13.95)
 17 Kraus, Kori L       17 GCIT-MA              1:03.22      55.19          4  
                  13.00       27.08 (14.08)       41.41 (14.33)       55.19 (13.78)
 18 Steenvoorden, Ashl  17 SAC-NJ               1:03.02      55.22          3  
                  13.08       27.20 (14.12)       41.35 (14.15)       55.22 (13.87)
 19 Feltrin, Veronica   17 SAC-NJ               1:03.31      55.45          2  
                  12.89       26.83 (13.94)       41.28 (14.45)       55.45 (14.17)
 20 Gruendel, Kerry R   17 Badger-MR            1:03.29      55.78          1  
                  12.73       27.00 (14.27)       41.85 (14.85)       55.78 (13.93)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NYC OPEN Mtr:   1:47.45  11/11/2006 Kate M Ziegler                             
                1:51.69  USSC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   15 Bluefish-NE          2:03.48    1:48.82 USSC    28  
                  12.26       25.55 (13.29)       39.07 (13.52)       53.02 (13.95)
        1:06.97 (13.95)     1:21.17 (14.20)     1:35.22 (14.05)     1:48.82 (13.60)
  2 Derlath, Erica A    17 LIAC-MR              2:10.15    1:54.87         25  
                  12.82       27.07 (14.25)       41.38 (14.31)       56.22 (14.84)
        1:10.85 (14.63)     1:25.79 (14.94)     1:40.47 (14.68)     1:54.87 (14.40)
B - Final
  3 Neal, Lia M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.17    1:53.55         23  
                  12.41       26.07 (13.66)       40.55 (14.48)       55.18 (14.63)
        1:10.12 (14.94)     1:25.19 (15.07)     1:39.87 (14.68)     1:53.55 (13.68)
  4 Zagroba, Catherine  17 NJW-NJ               2:10.27    1:53.72         21  
                  13.00       27.31 (14.31)       41.53 (14.22)       56.27 (14.74)
        1:10.64 (14.37)     1:25.49 (14.85)     1:39.88 (14.39)     1:53.72 (13.84)
  5 Rueda, Daniela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.36    1:56.47         20  
                  13.03       27.44 (14.41)       42.02 (14.58)       57.15 (15.13)
        1:11.93 (14.78)     1:26.86 (14.93)     1:41.84 (14.98)     1:56.47 (14.63)
  6 Marsh, Nicole L     17 Badger-MR            2:10.23    1:56.77         19  
                  12.67       26.87 (14.20)       41.47 (14.60)       56.58 (15.11)
        1:11.57 (14.99)     1:26.84 (15.27)     1:41.99 (15.15)     1:56.77 (14.78)
C - Final
  7 Frasier, Alex I     15 Bluefish-NE          2:12.52    1:55.15         17  
                  13.25       27.41 (14.16)       42.07 (14.66)       56.73 (14.66)
        1:11.04 (14.31)     1:25.80 (14.76)     1:40.74 (14.94)     1:55.15 (14.41)
  8 Steenvoorden, Ashl  17 SAC-NJ               2:11.34    1:55.39         15  
                  13.32       27.93 (14.61)       42.29 (14.36)       57.10 (14.81)
        1:11.67 (14.57)     1:26.60 (14.93)     1:41.40 (14.80)     1:55.39 (13.99)
  9 Thomas, Joanna A    17 GCIT-MA              2:11.78    1:55.44         14  
                  13.23       27.86 (14.63)       42.32 (14.46)       56.99 (14.67)
        1:11.67 (14.68)     1:26.46 (14.79)     1:41.20 (14.74)     1:55.44 (14.24)
 10 Morford, Lauren A   22 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.42    1:55.74         13  
                  13.14       27.54 (14.40)       41.84 (14.30)       56.90 (15.06)
        1:11.98 (15.08)     1:26.92 (14.94)     1:41.50 (14.58)     1:55.74 (14.24)
 11 Evans, Laura A      16 Badger-MR            2:11.32    1:56.70         12  
                  12.75       27.08 (14.33)       41.64 (14.56)       57.09 (15.45)
        1:11.76 (14.67)     1:27.38 (15.62)     1:42.23 (14.85)     1:56.70 (14.47)
 12 Feltrin, Veronica   17 SAC-NJ               2:12.11    1:59.41         11  
                  13.32       27.90 (14.58)       42.72 (14.82)       58.13 (15.41)
        1:13.42 (15.29)     1:28.99 (15.57)     1:44.48 (15.49)     1:59.41 (14.93)
D - Final
 13 Creran, Emily F     17 GCIT-MA              2:12.75    1:56.72          9  
                  13.13       28.02 (14.89)       42.73 (14.71)       57.75 (15.02)
        1:12.55 (14.80)     1:27.71 (15.16)     1:42.37 (14.66)     1:56.72 (14.35)
 14 Festa, Julia D      15 LIAC-MR              2:14.68    1:56.84          7  
                  13.54       27.98 (14.44)       42.67 (14.69)       57.43 (14.76)
        1:12.34 (14.91)     1:27.53 (15.19)     1:42.78 (15.25)     1:56.84 (14.06)
 15 Zarriello, Megan T  14 LIAC-MR              2:12.86    1:57.20          6  
                  13.26       27.98 (14.72)       42.77 (14.79)       57.84 (15.07)
        1:12.66 (14.82)     1:27.81 (15.15)     1:42.59 (14.78)     1:57.20 (14.61)
 16 Hutchinson, Margar  16 SAC-NE               2:13.40    1:57.25          5  
                  13.17       27.79 (14.62)       42.72 (14.93)       57.67 (14.95)
        1:12.34 (14.67)     1:27.20 (14.86)     1:42.59 (15.39)     1:57.25 (14.66)
 17 King, Andrea D      18 SAC-NJ               2:14.17    1:58.28          4  
                  13.48       28.29 (14.81)       43.55 (15.26)       58.67 (15.12)
        1:13.22 (14.55)     1:28.50 (15.28)     1:43.57 (15.07)     1:58.28 (14.71)
 18 Scilufo, Taylor     14 Badger-MR            2:14.49    2:00.63          2.5
                  13.18       28.17 (14.99)       43.46 (15.29)       59.00 (15.54)
        1:14.21 (15.21)     1:29.78 (15.57)     1:45.72 (15.94)     2:00.63 (14.91)
 18 Edwards, Hayley E   16 GCIT-MA              2:13.26    2:00.63          2.5
                  13.29       28.15 (14.86)       43.41 (15.26)       58.83 (15.42)
        1:14.18 (15.35)     1:30.00 (15.82)     1:45.69 (15.69)     2:00.63 (14.94)
 20 Hughes, Katie C     16 Badger-MR            2:14.48    2:01.15          1  
                  13.77       28.57 (14.80)       43.73 (15.16)       59.12 (15.39)
        1:14.45 (15.33)     1:30.05 (15.60)     1:45.93 (15.88)     2:01.15 (15.22)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NYC OPEN Mtr:   4:42.65  11/12/2006 Kate M Ziegler                             
                4:55.89  USSC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   15 Bluefish-NE          4:51.68    4:51.68 USSC    28  
                  13.00       27.54 (14.54)       42.28 (14.74)       57.40 (15.12)
        1:12.28 (14.88)     1:27.67 (15.39)     1:39.87 (12.20)     1:58.10 (18.23)
        2:13.03 (14.93)     2:28.50 (15.47)     2:40.57 (12.07)     2:56.40 (15.83)
        3:07.07 (10.67)     3:24.88 (17.81)     3:39.37 (14.49)     3:53.89 (14.52)
        4:08.40 (14.51)     4:22.97 (14.57)     4:37.39 (14.42)     4:51.68 (14.29)
  2 Morford, Lauren A   22 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:59.01    4:59.01         25  
                  13.10       27.49 (14.39)       41.97 (14.48)       57.09 (15.12)
        1:12.08 (14.99)     1:27.53 (15.45)     1:42.68 (15.15)     1:58.14 (15.46)
        2:12.97 (14.83)     2:28.37 (15.40)     2:43.28 (14.91)     2:58.53 (15.25)
        3:13.18 (14.65)     3:28.68 (15.50)     3:43.64 (14.96)     3:59.15 (15.51)
        4:14.19 (15.04)     4:29.58 (15.39)     4:44.48 (14.90)     4:59.01 (14.53)
B - Final
  3 Steenvoorden, Ashl  17 SAC-NJ               4:57.05    4:57.05         23  
                  13.41       28.16 (14.75)       43.09 (14.93)       58.08 (14.99)
        1:12.90 (14.82)     1:27.99 (15.09)     1:43.00 (15.01)     1:58.13 (15.13)
        2:13.02 (14.89)     2:28.19 (15.17)     2:43.16 (14.97)     2:58.34 (15.18)
        3:09.58 (11.24)     3:28.13 (18.55)     3:42.95 (14.82)     3:58.12 (15.17)
        4:12.91 (14.79)     4:27.99 (15.08)     4:42.76 (14.77)     4:57.05 (14.29)
  4 Rueda, Daniela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:59.36    4:59.36         21  
                  13.20       27.73 (14.53)       42.46 (14.73)       57.51 (15.05)
        1:12.39 (14.88)     1:27.62 (15.23)     1:42.64 (15.02)     1:57.95 (15.31)
        2:13.05 (15.10)     2:28.28 (15.23)     2:43.32 (15.04)     2:58.45 (15.13)
         3:07.75 (9.30)     3:28.50 (20.75)     3:43.59 (15.09)     3:58.61 (15.02)
        4:13.72 (15.11)     4:29.10 (15.38)     4:44.41 (15.31)     4:59.36 (14.95)
  5 Thomas, Joanna A    17 GCIT-MA              5:04.79    5:04.79         20  
                  13.38       28.31 (14.93)       43.19 (14.88)       58.62 (15.43)
        1:13.60 (14.98)     1:29.38 (15.78)     1:44.69 (15.31)     2:00.52 (15.83)
        2:15.53 (15.01)     2:31.50 (15.97)     2:47.11 (15.61)     3:03.21 (16.10)
        3:18.43 (15.22)     3:33.75 (15.32)     3:49.04 (15.29)     4:04.44 (15.40)
        4:19.64 (15.20)     4:35.24 (15.60)     4:50.21 (14.97)     5:04.79 (14.58)
  6 Johanson, Kelly A   13 Badger-MR            5:07.19    5:07.19         19  
                  13.34       28.00 (14.66)       43.18 (15.18)       58.56 (15.38)
        1:13.97 (15.41)     1:29.53 (15.56)     1:45.02 (15.49)     2:00.71 (15.69)
        2:16.19 (15.48)     2:31.88 (15.69)     2:47.30 (15.42)     3:03.16 (15.86)
        3:18.74 (15.58)     3:34.44 (15.70)     3:50.04 (15.60)     4:05.60 (15.56)
        4:21.03 (15.43)     4:36.65 (15.62)     4:52.20 (15.55)     5:07.19 (14.99)
C - Final
  7 Loughran, Laura A   15 Peddie-NJ            5:04.88    5:04.88         17  
                  13.43       27.98 (14.55)       42.56 (14.58)       57.37 (14.81)
        1:12.54 (15.17)     1:27.63 (15.09)     1:42.82 (15.19)     1:58.18 (15.36)
        2:13.82 (15.64)     2:29.36 (15.54)     2:45.01 (15.65)     3:00.48 (15.47)
        3:16.02 (15.54)     3:31.87 (15.85)     3:47.79 (15.92)     4:03.50 (15.71)
        4:14.95 (11.45)     4:34.65 (19.70)     4:50.06 (15.41)     5:04.88 (14.82)
  8 Zagroba, Catherine  17 NJW-NJ               5:05.34    5:05.34         15  
                  14.01       29.06 (15.05)       44.41 (15.35)       59.98 (15.57)
        1:15.62 (15.64)     1:31.41 (15.79)     1:46.99 (15.58)     2:02.54 (15.55)
        2:18.00 (15.46)     2:33.60 (15.60)     2:49.05 (15.45)     3:04.57 (15.52)
        3:19.80 (15.23)     3:35.31 (15.51)     3:50.69 (15.38)     4:05.73 (15.04)
        4:21.02 (15.29)     4:36.19 (15.17)     4:51.30 (15.11)     5:05.34 (14.04)
  9 King, Andrea D      18 SAC-NJ               5:06.47    5:06.47         14  
                  13.44       28.37 (14.93)       43.40 (15.03)       58.38 (14.98)
        1:13.46 (15.08)     1:28.68 (15.22)     1:43.83 (15.15)     1:59.21 (15.38)
        2:14.52 (15.31)     2:29.94 (15.42)     2:45.37 (15.43)     3:01.08 (15.71)
        3:16.94 (15.86)     3:33.02 (16.08)     3:48.72 (15.70)     4:04.60 (15.88)
        4:20.28 (15.68)     4:36.16 (15.88)     4:51.65 (15.49)     5:06.47 (14.82)
 10 Edwards, Hayley E   16 GCIT-MA              5:10.06    5:10.06         13  
                  13.73       29.04 (15.31)       44.48 (15.44)     1:00.20 (15.72)
        1:15.96 (15.76)     1:31.80 (15.84)     1:47.35 (15.55)     2:03.26 (15.91)
        2:18.97 (15.71)     2:34.93 (15.96)     2:50.22 (15.29)     3:06.14 (15.92)
        3:21.70 (15.56)     3:37.75 (16.05)     3:53.25 (15.50)     4:09.13 (15.88)
        4:24.69 (15.56)     4:40.68 (15.99)     4:55.85 (15.17)     5:10.06 (14.21)
 11 Rebovich, Holly A   15 SAC-NJ               5:10.17    5:10.17         12  
                  13.75       28.72 (14.97)       44.08 (15.36)       59.74 (15.66)
        1:15.36 (15.62)     1:31.14 (15.78)     1:46.98 (15.84)     2:02.88 (15.90)
        2:18.52 (15.64)     2:34.51 (15.99)     2:50.21 (15.70)     3:06.07 (15.86)
        3:21.71 (15.64)     3:37.47 (15.76)     3:53.26 (15.79)     4:09.14 (15.88)
        4:24.67 (15.53)     4:40.45 (15.78)     4:55.66 (15.21)     5:10.17 (14.51)
 12 Burkey, Cece G      14 BGSC-NE              5:10.95    5:10.95         11  
                  13.39       28.42 (15.03)       43.47 (15.05)       59.25 (15.78)
        1:14.64 (15.39)     1:30.73 (16.09)     1:46.75 (16.02)     2:02.90 (16.15)
        2:18.85 (15.95)     2:35.12 (16.27)     2:50.80 (15.68)     3:06.73 (15.93)
        3:22.39 (15.66)     3:38.36 (15.97)     3:53.81 (15.45)     4:09.63 (15.82)
        4:25.12 (15.49)     4:40.79 (15.67)      4:49.59 (8.80)     5:10.95 (21.36)
D - Final
 13 Neal, Lia M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:06.56    5:06.56          9  
                  12.60       26.26 (13.66)       41.05 (14.79)       56.05 (15.00)
        1:11.60 (15.55)     1:27.34 (15.74)     1:38.50 (11.16)     1:58.95 (20.45)
        2:14.84 (15.89)     2:30.53 (15.69)     2:46.22 (15.69)     3:01.95 (15.73)
        3:17.62 (15.67)     3:33.20 (15.58)     3:49.11 (15.91)     4:05.24 (16.13)
        4:21.39 (16.15)     4:36.72 (15.33)     4:52.27 (15.55)     5:06.56 (14.29)
 14 Feltrin, Veronica   17 SAC-NJ               5:09.93    5:09.93          7  
                  13.72       28.62 (14.90)       43.68 (15.06)       59.18 (15.50)
        1:14.88 (15.70)     1:30.92 (16.04)     1:46.64 (15.72)     2:02.52 (15.88)
        2:18.27 (15.75)     2:34.12 (15.85)     2:49.94 (15.82)     3:05.75 (15.81)
        3:21.49 (15.74)     3:37.32 (15.83)     3:53.18 (15.86)     4:09.10 (15.92)
        4:24.67 (15.57)     4:40.34 (15.67)     4:55.66 (15.32)     5:09.93 (14.27)
 15 Baker, Meghan T     16 Badger-MR            5:10.34    5:10.34          6  
                  13.55       28.31 (14.76)       43.65 (15.34)       59.12 (15.47)
        1:14.77 (15.65)     1:30.24 (15.47)     1:45.94 (15.70)     2:01.68 (15.74)
        2:17.55 (15.87)     2:33.33 (15.78)     2:48.93 (15.60)     3:04.71 (15.78)
        3:16.56 (11.85)     3:36.47 (19.91)     3:47.31 (10.84)     4:08.34 (21.03)
         4:17.53 (9.19)     4:39.75 (22.22)     4:55.35 (15.60)     5:10.34 (14.99)
 16 Senko, Anna K       15 Bluefish-NE          5:12.11    5:12.11          5  
                  13.50       28.70 (15.20)       39.34 (10.64)     1:00.03 (20.69)
        1:15.87 (15.84)     1:31.84 (15.97)     1:47.87 (16.03)     2:04.12 (16.25)
        2:19.84 (15.72)     2:35.69 (15.85)     2:49.23 (13.54)     3:07.51 (18.28)
        3:20.55 (13.04)     3:39.34 (18.79)     3:55.12 (15.78)     4:11.10 (15.98)
        4:26.87 (15.77)     4:42.35 (15.48)     4:55.67 (13.32)     5:12.11 (16.44)
 17 Kraus, Kori L       17 GCIT-MA              5:12.21    5:12.21          4  
                  13.54       28.94 (15.40)       44.23 (15.29)     1:00.16 (15.93)
        1:15.72 (15.56)     1:31.77 (16.05)     1:47.51 (15.74)     2:03.72 (16.21)
        2:19.55 (15.83)     2:35.63 (16.08)     2:51.54 (15.91)     3:07.72 (16.18)
        3:23.48 (15.76)     3:39.74 (16.26)     3:52.36 (12.62)     4:11.84 (19.48)
        4:26.61 (14.77)     4:41.83 (15.22)     4:54.98 (13.15)     5:12.21 (17.23)
 18 Kessler, Rachel R   13 Badger-MR            5:12.22    5:12.22          3  
                  13.64       28.74 (15.10)       44.06 (15.32)       59.67 (15.61)
        1:15.38 (15.71)     1:31.37 (15.99)     1:47.03 (15.66)     2:02.83 (15.80)
        2:18.52 (15.69)     2:34.52 (16.00)     2:50.34 (15.82)     3:06.40 (16.06)
        3:22.09 (15.69)     3:38.23 (16.14)     3:54.00 (15.77)     4:09.95 (15.95)
        4:25.63 (15.68)     4:41.58 (15.95)     4:54.15 (12.57)     5:12.22 (18.07)
 19 Martin, Chelsea M   14 GCIT-MA              5:18.90    5:18.90          2  
                  13.66       28.74 (15.08)       44.57 (15.83)     1:00.33 (15.76)
        1:16.10 (15.77)     1:32.24 (16.14)     1:48.56 (16.32)     2:04.86 (16.30)
        2:20.88 (16.02)     2:37.28 (16.40)     2:53.39 (16.11)     3:09.55 (16.16)
        3:25.69 (16.14)     3:42.17 (16.48)     3:58.65 (16.48)     4:15.23 (16.58)
        4:31.81 (16.58)     4:47.72 (15.91)     5:03.82 (16.10)     5:18.90 (15.08)
 20 Doolin, Jenny R     15 SAC-NE               5:20.40    5:20.40          1  
                  14.04       29.08 (15.04)       44.60 (15.52)     1:00.33 (15.73)
        1:16.28 (15.95)     1:32.23 (15.95)     1:48.67 (16.44)     2:04.84 (16.17)
        2:21.33 (16.49)     2:37.76 (16.43)     2:54.14 (16.38)     3:10.39 (16.25)
        3:26.66 (16.27)     3:42.72 (16.06)     3:59.37 (16.65)     4:15.78 (16.41)
        4:32.07 (16.29)     4:48.21 (16.14)     5:04.79 (16.58)     5:20.40 (15.61)
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NYC OPEN Mtr:   9:37.48  11/11/2006 Kate M Ziegler                             
               10:07.99  USSC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steenvoorden, Ashl  17 SAC-NJ               9:15.51   10:03.92 USSC    28  
                  13.48       28.29 (14.81)       41.62 (13.33)       58.13 (16.51)
        1:12.93 (14.80)     1:28.13 (15.20)     1:43.05 (14.92)     1:58.30 (15.25)
        2:13.13 (14.83)     2:28.47 (15.34)     2:43.47 (15.00)     2:58.87 (15.40)
        3:13.87 (15.00)     3:29.05 (15.18)     3:44.07 (15.02)     3:59.49 (15.42)
        4:14.61 (15.12)     4:29.87 (15.26)     4:45.00 (15.13)     5:00.50 (15.50)
        5:15.39 (14.89)     5:30.77 (15.38)     5:44.07 (13.30)     6:01.15 (17.08)
        6:16.21 (15.06)     6:31.68 (15.47)     6:46.78 (15.10)     7:02.16 (15.38)
        7:17.37 (15.21)     7:32.83 (15.46)     7:48.10 (15.27)     8:03.45 (15.35)
     10:03.92 (2:00.47)
  2 Morford, Lauren A   22 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:06.12   10:11.10         25  
                  13.37       28.11 (14.74)       43.00 (14.89)       58.32 (15.32)
        1:13.34 (15.02)     1:28.87 (15.53)     1:43.88 (15.01)     1:59.35 (15.47)
        2:14.33 (14.98)     2:29.69 (15.36)     2:44.69 (15.00)     3:00.10 (15.41)
        3:15.18 (15.08)     3:30.52 (15.34)     3:45.64 (15.12)     4:01.02 (15.38)
        4:16.17 (15.15)     4:31.82 (15.65)     4:47.02 (15.20)     5:02.69 (15.67)
        5:17.89 (15.20)     5:33.46 (15.57)     5:48.70 (15.24)     6:04.38 (15.68)
        6:19.89 (15.51)     6:35.55 (15.66)     6:50.87 (15.32)     7:06.59 (15.72)
        7:21.82 (15.23)     7:37.50 (15.68)     7:52.91 (15.41)     8:08.77 (15.86)
     10:11.10 (2:02.33)
  3 Rueda, Daniela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:18.56   10:14.98         23  
                  13.78       28.74 (14.96)       44.04 (15.30)       59.52 (15.48)
        1:14.67 (15.15)     1:30.21 (15.54)     1:45.73 (15.52)     2:01.23 (15.50)
        2:16.59 (15.36)     2:31.93 (15.34)     2:47.46 (15.53)     3:03.01 (15.55)
        3:18.42 (15.41)     3:33.84 (15.42)     3:49.02 (15.18)     4:04.62 (15.60)
        4:19.81 (15.19)     4:35.29 (15.48)     4:50.67 (15.38)     5:06.30 (15.63)
        5:21.72 (15.42)     5:37.12 (15.40)     5:52.27 (15.15)     6:07.61 (15.34)
        6:22.89 (15.28)     6:38.43 (15.54)     6:53.79 (15.36)     7:09.25 (15.46)
        7:24.48 (15.23)     7:39.91 (15.43)     7:54.99 (15.08)     8:10.33 (15.34)
     10:14.98 (2:04.65)
  4 Marsh, Nicole L     17 Badger-MR            9:21.80   10:29.93         21  
                  13.51       28.54 (15.03)       43.82 (15.28)       59.55 (15.73)
        1:15.37 (15.82)     1:31.18 (15.81)     1:47.02 (15.84)     2:02.81 (15.79)
        2:18.65 (15.84)     2:34.45 (15.80)     2:50.30 (15.85)     3:06.31 (16.01)
        3:22.32 (16.01)     3:38.34 (16.02)     3:54.32 (15.98)     4:10.19 (15.87)
        4:26.16 (15.97)     4:42.14 (15.98)     4:58.09 (15.95)     5:14.01 (15.92)
        5:29.97 (15.96)     5:45.70 (15.73)     6:01.50 (15.80)     6:17.34 (15.84)
        6:33.29 (15.95)     6:49.10 (15.81)     7:04.99 (15.89)     7:20.79 (15.80)
        7:36.64 (15.85)     7:52.53 (15.89)     8:08.23 (15.70)     8:24.14 (15.91)
     10:29.93 (2:05.79)
  5 Edwards, Hayley E   16 GCIT-MA              9:30.53   10:33.53         20  
                  13.93       29.48 (15.55)       44.99 (15.51)     1:01.08 (16.09)
        1:16.75 (15.67)     1:32.90 (16.15)     1:48.65 (15.75)     2:04.93 (16.28)
        2:20.87 (15.94)     2:36.84 (15.97)     2:52.86 (16.02)     3:08.88 (16.02)
        3:24.76 (15.88)     3:40.82 (16.06)     3:56.64 (15.82)     4:12.65 (16.01)
        4:28.48 (15.83)     4:44.42 (15.94)     5:00.22 (15.80)     5:16.45 (16.23)
        5:32.39 (15.94)     5:48.37 (15.98)     6:04.23 (15.86)     6:20.09 (15.86)
        6:36.11 (16.02)     6:52.09 (15.98)     7:08.08 (15.99)     7:24.24 (16.16)
        7:39.60 (15.36)     7:55.65 (16.05)     8:11.59 (15.94)     8:27.41 (15.82)
     10:33.53 (2:06.12)
  6 Johanson, Kelly A   13 Badger-MR            9:29.99   10:36.89         19  
                  13.84       28.88 (15.04)       44.35 (15.47)     1:00.03 (15.68)
        1:15.99 (15.96)     1:31.93 (15.94)     1:47.90 (15.97)     2:04.07 (16.17)
        2:20.19 (16.12)     2:36.21 (16.02)     2:52.53 (16.32)     3:08.48 (15.95)
        3:24.66 (16.18)     3:40.71 (16.05)     3:56.71 (16.00)     4:12.63 (15.92)
        4:28.68 (16.05)     4:44.96 (16.28)     5:01.04 (16.08)     5:17.17 (16.13)
        5:33.19 (16.02)     5:49.15 (15.96)     6:05.07 (15.92)     6:20.96 (15.89)
        6:36.88 (15.92)     6:53.16 (16.28)     7:09.35 (16.19)     7:25.64 (16.29)
        7:41.61 (15.97)     7:57.62 (16.01)     8:13.51 (15.89)     8:29.56 (16.05)
     10:36.89 (2:07.33)
  7 Kessler, Rachel R   13 Badger-MR            9:37.56   10:44.38         17  
                  13.80       29.39 (15.59)       44.76 (15.37)     1:01.03 (16.27)
        1:17.19 (16.16)     1:33.16 (15.97)     1:49.49 (16.33)     2:05.49 (16.00)
        2:22.07 (16.58)     2:38.31 (16.24)     2:54.59 (16.28)     3:10.71 (16.12)
        3:27.01 (16.30)     3:43.17 (16.16)     3:59.63 (16.46)     4:15.61 (15.98)
        4:31.75 (16.14)     4:47.58 (15.83)     5:00.96 (13.38)     5:20.07 (19.11)
        5:36.30 (16.23)     5:52.24 (15.94)     6:05.84 (13.60)     6:25.00 (19.16)
        6:41.28 (16.28)     6:57.39 (16.11)     7:13.84 (16.45)     7:30.08 (16.24)
        7:43.48 (13.40)     8:02.73 (19.25)     8:15.31 (12.58)     8:35.52 (20.21)
     10:44.38 (2:08.86)
  8 Burkey, Cece G      14 BGSC-NE              9:29.67   11:04.87         15  
                  13.78       29.42 (15.64)       45.37 (15.95)     1:01.76 (16.39)
        1:18.36 (16.60)     1:35.04 (16.68)     1:51.98 (16.94)     2:08.84 (16.86)
        2:25.55 (16.71)     2:42.42 (16.87)     2:59.25 (16.83)     3:16.15 (16.90)
        3:33.21 (17.06)     3:50.08 (16.87)     4:06.86 (16.78)     4:23.57 (16.71)
        4:40.26 (16.69)     4:56.92 (16.66)     5:13.72 (16.80)     5:30.52 (16.80)
        5:47.39 (16.87)     6:04.28 (16.89)     6:17.18 (12.90)     6:38.06 (20.88)
        6:54.91 (16.85)     7:11.86 (16.95)     7:28.75 (16.89)     7:45.46 (16.71)
        8:01.93 (16.47)     8:18.79 (16.86)     8:35.38 (16.59)     8:52.39 (17.01)
     11:04.87 (2:12.48)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
NYC OPEN Mtr:   57.13  11/14/2004 Lauren A English                             
                57.69  USSC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   15 Bluefish-NE          1:05.24      55.90 USSC    28  
                  13.50       27.71 (14.21)       41.85 (14.14)       55.90 (14.05)
  2 Shiota, Lili M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.17      56.47 USSC    25  
                  13.34       27.59 (14.25)       42.02 (14.43)       56.47 (14.45)
B - Final
  3 Evans, Laura A      16 Badger-MR            1:07.12      58.43         23  
                  13.94       28.49 (14.55)       43.33 (14.84)       58.43 (15.10)
  4 Flinn, Rachel A     15 Unattached           1:09.68      59.66         21  
                  14.53       29.15 (14.62)       44.54 (15.39)       59.66 (15.12)
  5 Sharpe, Rebecca     16 Peddie-NJ            1:09.37    1:00.19         20  
                  14.94       30.20 (15.26)       45.45 (15.25)     1:00.19 (14.74)
  6 Rueda, Daniela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.63    1:00.52         19  
                  14.54       29.48 (14.94)       44.98 (15.50)     1:00.52 (15.54)
C - Final
  7 Fenn, Meaghan       16 Badger-MR            1:10.51      59.85         17  
                  14.61       29.56 (14.95)       44.84 (15.28)       59.85 (15.01)
  8 Hughes, Katie C     16 Badger-MR            1:09.69    1:00.38         15  
                  14.68       29.95 (15.27)       45.19 (15.24)     1:00.38 (15.19)
  9 Fittin, Carolyn C   14 Unattached           1:10.75    1:00.69         14  
                  14.20       29.38 (15.18)       45.05 (15.67)     1:00.69 (15.64)
 10 Creran, Emily F     17 GCIT-MA              1:10.48    1:00.83         13  
                  14.71       30.05 (15.34)       45.59 (15.54)     1:00.83 (15.24)
 11 Hutchinson, Margar  16 SAC-NE               1:10.15    1:01.11         12  
                  14.75       29.95 (15.20)       45.56 (15.61)     1:01.11 (15.55)
 12 Kraus, Kori L       17 GCIT-MA              1:11.13    1:01.84         11  
                  14.75       30.12 (15.37)       46.21 (16.09)     1:01.84 (15.63)
D - Final
 13 Tracey, Kim L       16 Badger-MR            1:11.93      59.20          9  
                  14.30       28.90 (14.60)       44.18 (15.28)       59.20 (15.02)
 14 Sun, Angela         13 Twisters-MR          1:12.07    1:00.36          7  
                  14.00       29.14 (15.14)       44.78 (15.64)     1:00.36 (15.58)
 15 Tocci, Francesca L  16 BGSC-NE              1:11.19    1:00.79          6  
                  14.91       30.25 (15.34)       45.49 (15.24)     1:00.79 (15.30)
 16 Vogel, Cara M       17 UNABF-NE             1:11.42    1:01.37          5  
                  14.85       30.32 (15.47)       45.83 (15.51)     1:01.37 (15.54)
 17 Ashenfelter, Kathe  15 Bluefish-NE          1:11.54    1:01.95          4  
                  14.63       30.22 (15.59)        36.81 (6.59)     1:01.95 (25.14)
 18 Choi, Gabriella C   17 SAC-NE               1:11.80    1:02.04          3  
                  14.87       30.23 (15.36)       46.07 (15.84)     1:02.04 (15.97)
 19 Martin, Chelsea M   14 GCIT-MA              1:11.55    1:02.54          2  
                  15.28       30.72 (15.44)       46.85 (16.13)     1:02.54 (15.69)
 20 Owens, Amanda C     15 Badger-MR            1:12.09    1:03.12          1  
                  15.12       30.95 (15.83)       47.19 (16.24)     1:03.12 (15.93)
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
NYC OPEN Mtr:   2:01.92  11/11/2006 Elizabeth L Beisel                         
                2:03.59  USSC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   15 Bluefish-NE          2:15.92    1:58.98 USSC    28  
                  13.83       28.57 (14.74)       43.48 (14.91)       58.68 (15.20)
        1:13.70 (15.02)     1:29.02 (15.32)     1:44.03 (15.01)     1:58.98 (14.95)
  2 Hughes, Katie C     16 Badger-MR            2:24.58    2:05.87         25  
                  14.49       29.88 (15.39)       45.12 (15.24)     1:00.97 (15.85)
        1:16.60 (15.63)     1:33.16 (16.56)     1:49.44 (16.28)     2:05.87 (16.43)
B - Final
  3 Shiota, Lili M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.48    2:02.80 USSC    23  
                  14.03       28.98 (14.95)       44.16 (15.18)       59.60 (15.44)
        1:14.87 (15.27)     1:30.80 (15.93)     1:46.99 (16.19)     2:02.80 (15.81)
  4 Creran, Emily F     17 GCIT-MA              2:25.94    2:05.63         21  
                  14.50       29.88 (15.38)       45.33 (15.45)     1:01.48 (16.15)
        1:17.42 (15.94)     1:33.72 (16.30)     1:49.79 (16.07)     2:05.63 (15.84)
  5 Evans, Laura A      16 Badger-MR            2:24.78    2:05.80         20  
                  14.56       30.25 (15.69)       45.91 (15.66)     1:02.28 (16.37)
        1:18.01 (15.73)     1:34.39 (16.38)     1:50.34 (15.95)     2:05.80 (15.46)
  6 Rueda, Daniela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.66    2:07.75         19  
                  14.93       30.57 (15.64)       46.88 (16.31)     1:03.42 (16.54)
        1:19.20 (15.78)     1:35.28 (16.08)     1:51.51 (16.23)     2:07.75 (16.24)
C - Final
  7 Fenn, Meaghan       16 Badger-MR            2:29.42    2:06.49         17  
                  14.78       30.36 (15.58)       45.91 (15.55)     1:01.96 (16.05)
        1:17.59 (15.63)     1:34.01 (16.42)     1:50.27 (16.26)     2:06.49 (16.22)
  8 Hutchinson, Margar  16 SAC-NE               2:27.96    2:08.59         15  
                  14.69       30.37 (15.68)       46.43 (16.06)     1:03.02 (16.59)
        1:19.22 (16.20)     1:35.93 (16.71)     1:52.26 (16.33)     2:08.59 (16.33)
  9 Holden, Kim B       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.76    2:11.92         14  
                  14.84       30.51 (15.67)       46.84 (16.33)     1:03.65 (16.81)
        1:20.65 (17.00)     1:37.91 (17.26)     1:55.18 (17.27)     2:11.92 (16.74)
 10 Cervone, Victoria   16 NJW-NJ               2:31.89    2:12.40         13  
                  15.31       31.36 (16.05)       47.79 (16.43)     1:04.63 (16.84)
        1:21.20 (16.57)     1:38.74 (17.54)     1:55.68 (16.94)     2:12.40 (16.72)
 11 Martin, Chelsea M   14 GCIT-MA              2:31.23    2:12.66         12  
                  15.35       30.92 (15.57)       47.32 (16.40)     1:04.03 (16.71)
        1:21.08 (17.05)     1:38.43 (17.35)     1:55.83 (17.40)     2:12.66 (16.83)
 12 Feltrin, Veronica   17 SAC-NJ               2:30.78    2:14.44         11  
                  15.29       31.63 (16.34)       48.48 (16.85)     1:05.61 (17.13)
        1:22.79 (17.18)     1:40.28 (17.49)     1:57.71 (17.43)     2:14.44 (16.73)
D - Final
 13 Tracey, Kim L       16 Badger-MR            2:32.95    2:08.80          9  
                  14.59       30.24 (15.65)       46.71 (16.47)     1:03.54 (16.83)
        1:19.77 (16.23)     1:36.53 (16.76)     1:52.73 (16.20)     2:08.80 (16.07)
 14 Bodnar, Katharine   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.75    2:10.20          7  
                  14.88       30.77 (15.89)       46.80 (16.03)     1:03.62 (16.82)
        1:19.82 (16.20)     1:37.22 (17.40)     1:53.53 (16.31)     2:10.20 (16.67)
 15 Choi, Gabriella C   17 SAC-NE               2:33.54    2:11.36          6  
                  15.14       31.12 (15.98)       47.37 (16.25)     1:04.00 (16.63)
        1:20.72 (16.72)     1:37.64 (16.92)     1:54.60 (16.96)     2:11.36 (16.76)
 16 Sims, Danielle      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.46    2:12.67          5  
                  15.39       31.24 (15.85)       47.81 (16.57)     1:04.63 (16.82)
        1:21.75 (17.12)     1:39.01 (17.26)     1:56.20 (17.19)     2:12.67 (16.47)
 17 Zarriello, Megan T  14 LIAC-MR              2:34.07    2:12.86          4  
                  15.68       32.02 (16.34)       48.55 (16.53)     1:05.41 (16.86)
        1:22.12 (16.71)     1:39.30 (17.18)     1:56.32 (17.02)     2:12.86 (16.54)
 18 Ashenfelter, Kathe  15 Bluefish-NE          2:33.39    2:12.89          3  
                  15.01       31.36 (16.35)       47.67 (16.31)     1:04.33 (16.66)
        1:21.00 (16.67)     1:38.39 (17.39)     1:55.75 (17.36)     2:12.89 (17.14)
 19 Kraus, Kori L       17 GCIT-MA              2:34.17    2:13.41          2  
                  15.06       31.20 (16.14)       47.58 (16.38)     1:04.60 (17.02)
        1:21.44 (16.84)     1:38.82 (17.38)     1:56.22 (17.40)     2:13.41 (17.19)
 20 Morford, Lauren A   22 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.38    2:16.62          1  
                  15.57       32.31 (16.74)       49.55 (17.24)     1:07.14 (17.59)
        1:24.32 (17.18)     1:41.99 (17.67)     1:59.51 (17.52)     2:16.62 (17.11)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
NYC OPEN Mtr:   1:03.45  11/11/2006 Laura A Sogar                              
                1:05.19  USSC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          1:14.05    1:03.86 USSC    28  
                  13.62       30.15 (16.53)       46.61 (16.46)     1:03.86 (17.25)
  2 Gruendel, Kerry R   17 Badger-MR            1:15.44    1:05.95         25  
                  14.06       30.91 (16.85)       48.00 (17.09)     1:05.95 (17.95)
B - Final
  3 Foster, Clare R     16 SAC-NE               1:17.48    1:06.35         23  
                  14.51       31.70 (17.19)       48.62 (16.92)     1:06.35 (17.73)
  4 Jackson, Emma R     16 UNABF-NE             1:16.30    1:06.78         21  
                  14.36       31.43 (17.07)       48.70 (17.27)     1:06.78 (18.08)
  5 Lang, Melissa J     16 SAC-NJ               1:18.81    1:07.99         20  
                  14.93       32.36 (17.43)       49.88 (17.52)     1:07.99 (18.11)
  6 O'Halloran, Coray   16 Badger-MR            1:19.83    1:10.02         19  
                  15.20       33.03 (17.83)       51.19 (18.16)     1:10.02 (18.83)
C - Final
  7 Dunn, Mariele K     19 Unattached           1:20.22    1:07.68         17  
                  14.50       31.83 (17.33)       49.46 (17.63)     1:07.68 (18.22)
  8 Le, Amanda D        14 BGSC-NE              1:21.80    1:10.62         15  
                  15.23       33.28 (18.05)       51.90 (18.62)     1:10.62 (18.72)
  9 D'Alonzo, Bernadet  14 SAC-NJ               1:20.58    1:10.68         14  
                  15.49       33.66 (18.17)       52.29 (18.63)     1:10.68 (18.39)
 10 Yildirim, Nesli     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.13    1:11.95         13  
                  15.70       33.85 (18.15)       52.66 (18.81)     1:11.95 (19.29)
 11 Michalak, Zuzanna   16 UNLGA-MR             1:20.31    1:12.02         12  
                  15.47       33.66 (18.19)       52.29 (18.63)     1:12.02 (19.73)
 12 Russo, Jeanette M   16 Middies-MR           1:21.87    1:12.83         11  
                  16.22       34.60 (18.38)       53.66 (19.06)     1:12.83 (19.17)
D - Final
 13 Berkman, Maddy R    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.37    1:10.10          9  
                  15.06       32.85 (17.79)       51.19 (18.34)     1:10.10 (18.91)
 14 Zagroba, Catherine  17 NJW-NJ               1:24.88    1:11.25          7  
                  15.62       33.79 (18.17)       52.50 (18.71)     1:11.25 (18.75)
 15 Weston, Caroline L  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.44    1:11.37          6  
                  15.21       33.51 (18.30)       52.18 (18.67)     1:11.37 (19.19)
 16 Borutecene, Gabby   15 Unattached           1:23.02    1:11.73          5  
                  15.53       34.16 (18.63)       52.62 (18.46)     1:11.73 (19.11)
 17 Reynoso, Jessica M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.70    1:11.74          4  
                  15.40       33.41 (18.01)       52.31 (18.90)     1:11.74 (19.43)
 18 Case, Olivia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.83    1:12.46          3  
                  15.92       35.14 (19.22)       53.09 (17.95)     1:12.46 (19.37)
 19 McLaughlin, Maegan  17 SAC-NJ               1:24.47    1:12.76          2  
                  15.91       34.57 (18.66)       53.74 (19.17)     1:12.76 (19.02)
 20 Hanss, Katie E      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.32    1:12.83          1  
                  15.81       33.89 (18.08)       52.89 (19.00)     1:12.83 (19.94)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
NYC OPEN Mtr:   2:14.88  11/14/2004 Rebecca I Soni                             
                2:20.69  USSC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          2:36.72    2:14.39 USSC    28  
                  13.82       30.34 (16.52)       46.91 (16.57)     1:04.13 (17.22)
        1:21.19 (17.06)     1:39.06 (17.87)     1:56.46 (17.40)     2:14.39 (17.93)
  2 Lee, JiYoung        18 Peddie-NJ            2:39.13    2:15.90 USSC    25  
                  14.11       31.14 (17.03)       48.08 (16.94)     1:05.76 (17.68)
        1:22.85 (17.09)     1:40.42 (17.57)     1:58.07 (17.65)     2:15.90 (17.83)
B - Final
  3 Lang, Melissa J     16 SAC-NJ               2:46.62    2:22.57         23  
                  14.97       32.26 (17.29)       49.77 (17.51)     1:08.22 (18.45)
        1:25.98 (17.76)     1:45.09 (19.11)     2:03.65 (18.56)     2:22.57 (18.92)
  4 Jackson, Emma R     16 UNABF-NE             2:50.09    2:24.61         21  
                  15.13       33.06 (17.93)       51.49 (18.43)     1:10.41 (18.92)
        1:28.68 (18.27)     1:47.62 (18.94)     2:05.93 (18.31)     2:24.61 (18.68)
  5 Lightbourne, Alici  17 Peddie-NJ            2:49.01    2:25.14         20  
                  15.11       33.66 (18.55)       51.73 (18.07)     1:10.24 (18.51)
        1:28.57 (18.33)     1:48.00 (19.43)     2:06.38 (18.38)     2:25.14 (18.76)
  6 O'Halloran, Coray   16 Badger-MR            2:49.34    2:27.74         19  
                  15.16       33.04 (17.88)       51.14 (18.10)     1:09.83 (18.69)
        1:28.56 (18.73)     1:47.90 (19.34)     2:07.86 (19.96)     2:27.74 (19.88)
C - Final
  7 Gruendel, Kerry R   17 Badger-MR            2:51.27    2:23.65         17  
                  14.29       31.79 (17.50)       49.12 (17.33)     1:07.46 (18.34)
        1:26.12 (18.66)     1:45.52 (19.40)     2:04.46 (18.94)     2:23.65 (19.19)
  8 Foster, Clare R     16 SAC-NE               2:53.00    2:23.77         15  
                  14.76       32.54 (17.78)       50.55 (18.01)     1:08.92 (18.37)
        1:27.55 (18.63)     1:46.67 (19.12)     2:05.28 (18.61)     2:23.77 (18.49)
  9 Fenn, Meaghan       16 Badger-MR            2:51.87    2:28.68         14  
                  15.76       34.58 (18.82)       52.94 (18.36)     1:12.20 (19.26)
        1:30.84 (18.64)     1:49.96 (19.12)     2:08.99 (19.03)     2:28.68 (19.69)
 10 Le, Amanda D        14 BGSC-NE              2:54.66    2:28.85         13  
                  15.62       33.81 (18.19)       52.47 (18.66)     1:11.48 (19.01)
        1:30.85 (19.37)     1:50.18 (19.33)     2:09.56 (19.38)     2:28.85 (19.29)
 11 D'Alonzo, Bernadet  14 SAC-NJ               2:54.40    2:30.67         12  
                  15.21       33.89 (18.68)       52.50 (18.61)     1:11.89 (19.39)
        1:31.08 (19.19)     1:51.34 (20.26)     2:10.78 (19.44)     2:30.67 (19.89)
 12 Borutecene, Gabby   15 Unattached           2:55.20    2:31.35         11  
                  16.27       34.83 (18.56)       53.83 (19.00)     1:12.96 (19.13)
        1:32.37 (19.41)     1:52.01 (19.64)     2:11.67 (19.66)     2:31.35 (19.68)
D - Final
 13 Teng, Rebecca Y     15 Unattached           2:58.38    2:28.70          9  
                  15.77       34.80 (19.03)       53.34 (18.54)     1:12.41 (19.07)
        1:30.90 (18.49)     1:50.24 (19.34)     2:09.36 (19.12)     2:28.70 (19.34)
 14 Ferrante, Francesc  17 OWA-MR               2:59.01    2:31.22          7  
                  15.98       34.99 (19.01)       54.44 (19.45)     1:13.94 (19.50)
        1:33.20 (19.26)     1:52.37 (19.17)     2:11.73 (19.36)     2:31.22 (19.49)
 15 Omary, Natalie M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.76    2:35.40          6  
                  16.28       35.37 (19.09)       54.72 (19.35)     1:14.79 (20.07)
        1:35.11 (20.32)     1:55.58 (20.47)     2:15.54 (19.96)     2:35.40 (19.86)
 16 McLaughlin, Maegan  17 SAC-NJ               3:00.60    2:35.76          5  
                  16.33       35.26 (18.93)       54.75 (19.49)     1:14.58 (19.83)
        1:35.02 (20.44)     1:55.39 (20.37)     2:15.68 (20.29)     2:35.76 (20.08)
 17 Russo, Jeanette M   16 Middies-MR           2:59.63    2:36.23          4  
                  16.43       35.62 (19.19)       55.08 (19.46)     1:15.09 (20.01)
        1:35.39 (20.30)     1:56.02 (20.63)     2:16.89 (20.87)     2:36.23 (19.34)
 18 Case, Olivia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.43    2:36.93          3  
                  16.14       35.18 (19.04)       54.74 (19.56)     1:15.34 (20.60)
        1:35.51 (20.17)     1:55.90 (20.39)     2:16.45 (20.55)     2:36.93 (20.48)
 19 Yildirim, Nesli     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.09    2:38.40          2  
                  15.60       34.90 (19.30)       54.10 (19.20)     1:14.67 (20.57)
        1:35.05 (20.38)     1:56.06 (21.01)     2:17.07 (21.01)     2:38.40 (21.33)
 20 Reynoso, Jessica M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.75    2:38.95          1  
                  16.23       35.42 (19.19)       55.42 (20.00)     1:15.27 (19.85)
        1:35.92 (20.65)     1:56.75 (20.83)     2:18.17 (21.42)     2:38.95 (20.78)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
NYC OPEN Mtr:   55.97  11/11/2006 Alex Forrester                               
                57.09  USSC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forrester, Alex     16 Bluefish-NE          1:04.26      55.24 USSC    28  
                  11.77       25.49 (13.72)       39.64 (14.15)       55.24 (15.60)
  2 Scilufo, Taylor     14 Badger-MR            1:05.24      57.00 USSC    25  
                  12.22       26.48 (14.26)       41.40 (14.92)       57.00 (15.60)
B - Final
  3 Gruendel, Kerry R   17 Badger-MR            1:05.77      57.60         23  
                  12.50       27.32 (14.82)       42.32 (15.00)       57.60 (15.28)
  4 Tracey, Kim L       16 Badger-MR            1:06.44      57.78         21  
                  12.18       26.83 (14.65)       41.94 (15.11)       57.78 (15.84)
  5 Bargmann, Leslie D  17 Bluefish-NE          1:06.23      57.94         20  
                  12.56       27.32 (14.76)       42.53 (15.21)       57.94 (15.41)
  6 Shiota, Lili M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.77      58.21         19  
                  12.28       27.47 (15.19)       42.74 (15.27)       58.21 (15.47)
C - Final
  7 Holden, Kim B       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.10      59.80         17  
                  12.80       28.10 (15.30)       43.82 (15.72)       59.80 (15.98)
  8 Berkman, Maddy R    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.75      59.88         15  
                  13.01       28.31 (15.30)       43.92 (15.61)       59.88 (15.96)
  9 Dunn, Mariele K     19 Unattached           1:09.07    1:00.26         14  
                  13.10       28.48 (15.38)       44.52 (16.04)     1:00.26 (15.74)
 10 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.90    1:00.73         13  
                  13.23       28.55 (15.32)       44.48 (15.93)     1:00.73 (16.25)
 11 Kiernan, Erin M     17 Badger-MR            1:08.84    1:00.82         12  
                  13.16       28.41 (15.25)       44.50 (16.09)     1:00.82 (16.32)
 12 Edwards, Hayley E   16 GCIT-MA              1:08.34    1:00.93         11  
                  13.39       29.03 (15.64)       45.16 (16.13)     1:00.93 (15.77)
D - Final
 13 Butler, Danielle E  17 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.08    1:00.03          9  
                  13.12       28.06 (14.94)       43.70 (15.64)     1:00.03 (16.33)
 14 Trail, Melissa L    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.45    1:00.23          7  
                  13.33       28.79 (15.46)       44.24 (15.45)     1:00.23 (15.99)
 15 Sims, Danielle      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.64    1:00.34          6  
                  13.06       28.46 (15.40)       44.11 (15.65)     1:00.34 (16.23)
 16 Frasier, Alex I     15 Bluefish-NE          1:09.45    1:01.17          5  
                  13.35       28.91 (15.56)       44.65 (15.74)     1:01.17 (16.52)
 17 Kessler, Rachel R   13 Badger-MR            1:09.11    1:01.85          4  
                  13.49       29.44 (15.95)       45.30 (15.86)     1:01.85 (16.55)
 18 Thomas, Joanna A    17 GCIT-MA              1:09.57    1:01.98          3  
                  13.71       29.79 (16.08)       45.92 (16.13)     1:01.98 (16.06)
 19 Boebinger, Megan M  15 UNABF-NE             1:09.25    1:02.21          2  
                  13.41       29.24 (15.83)       45.54 (16.30)     1:02.21 (16.67)
 20 Roberts, Hilary     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.67    1:02.87          1  
                  13.40       29.29 (15.89)       46.40 (17.11)     1:02.87 (16.47)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
NYC OPEN Mtr:   2:02.10   11/6/2005 Alex Forrester                             
                2:05.09  USSC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forrester, Alex     16 Bluefish-NE          2:21.11    2:00.27 USSC    28  
                  11.98       26.33 (14.35)       41.10 (14.77)       56.41 (15.31)
        1:11.63 (15.22)     1:27.95 (16.32)     1:44.12 (16.17)     2:00.27 (16.15)
  2 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.21    2:08.50         25  
                  12.98       28.67 (15.69)       44.19 (15.52)     1:01.45 (17.26)
        1:17.67 (16.22)     1:34.72 (17.05)     1:51.25 (16.53)     2:08.50 (17.25)
B - Final
  3 Bargmann, Leslie D  17 Bluefish-NE          2:26.23    2:07.28         23  
                  12.90       28.36 (15.46)       44.27 (15.91)     1:01.23 (16.96)
        1:17.52 (16.29)     1:34.33 (16.81)     1:50.56 (16.23)     2:07.28 (16.72)
  4 Roberts, Hilary     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.62    2:08.65         21  
                  13.40       29.33 (15.93)       45.40 (16.07)     1:01.99 (16.59)
        1:18.60 (16.61)     1:35.60 (17.00)     1:52.48 (16.88)     2:08.65 (16.17)
  5 Kessler, Rachel R   13 Badger-MR            2:29.04    2:09.74         20  
                  13.63       29.65 (16.02)       45.57 (15.92)     1:02.26 (16.69)
        1:18.90 (16.64)     1:36.04 (17.14)     1:53.01 (16.97)     2:09.74 (16.73)
  6 Senko, Anna K       15 Bluefish-NE          2:28.32    2:13.69         19  
                  13.14       28.93 (15.79)       45.23 (16.30)     1:01.99 (16.76)
        1:19.23 (17.24)     1:37.32 (18.09)     1:54.95 (17.63)     2:13.69 (18.74)
C - Final
  7 Tracey, Kim L       16 Badger-MR            2:33.20    2:07.84         17  
                  13.46       29.64 (16.18)       45.72 (16.08)     1:02.54 (16.82)
        1:17.99 (15.45)     1:34.52 (16.53)     1:51.20 (16.68)     2:07.84 (16.64)
  8 Scilufo, Taylor     14 Badger-MR            2:32.39    2:09.20         15  
                  13.07       29.06 (15.99)       44.91 (15.85)     1:01.90 (16.99)
        1:18.25 (16.35)     1:35.04 (16.79)     1:51.93 (16.89)     2:09.20 (17.27)
  9 Thomas, Joanna A    17 GCIT-MA              2:29.55    2:10.75         14  
                  13.86       30.20 (16.34)       46.05 (15.85)     1:02.96 (16.91)
        1:19.57 (16.61)     1:36.96 (17.39)     1:53.69 (16.73)     2:10.75 (17.06)
 10 Hutchinson-Maddox,  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.09    2:11.81         13  
                  13.41       29.15 (15.74)       45.75 (16.60)     1:02.47 (16.72)
        1:19.66 (17.19)     1:37.08 (17.42)     1:54.37 (17.29)     2:11.81 (17.44)
 11 Haruki, Yuria       14 Twisters-MR          2:34.24    2:12.44         12  
                  13.33       29.41 (16.08)       45.64 (16.23)     1:02.28 (16.64)
        1:19.35 (17.07)     1:36.49 (17.14)     1:54.27 (17.78)     2:12.44 (18.17)
 12 Edwards, Hayley E   16 GCIT-MA              2:34.40    2:14.01         11  
                  14.14       30.47 (16.33)       47.58 (17.11)     1:04.94 (17.36)
        1:22.07 (17.13)     1:39.47 (17.40)     1:57.04 (17.57)     2:14.01 (16.97)
D - Final
 13 Sun, Angela         13 Twisters-MR          2:37.45    2:10.68          9  
                  13.18       29.22 (16.04)       45.44 (16.22)     1:02.57 (17.13)
        1:19.12 (16.55)     1:36.28 (17.16)     1:53.39 (17.11)     2:10.68 (17.29)
 14 Hutchinson-Maddox,  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.37    2:13.53          7  
                  13.57       30.02 (16.45)       46.87 (16.85)     1:03.93 (17.06)
        1:21.26 (17.33)     1:39.04 (17.78)     1:56.33 (17.29)     2:13.53 (17.20)
 15 Rueda, Daniela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.45    2:15.70          6  
                  13.86       30.44 (16.58)       46.98 (16.54)     1:04.72 (17.74)
        1:22.00 (17.28)     1:39.86 (17.86)     1:58.18 (18.32)     2:15.70 (17.52)
 16 Kiernan, Erin M     17 Badger-MR            2:36.57    2:15.92          5  
                  14.08       31.10 (17.02)       48.03 (16.93)     1:05.87 (17.84)
        1:23.29 (17.42)     1:41.14 (17.85)     1:58.35 (17.21)     2:15.92 (17.57)
 17 Christen, Simone K  14 SAC-NJ               2:36.08    2:16.14          4  
                  14.25       31.22 (16.97)       48.33 (17.11)     1:05.91 (17.58)
        1:23.53 (17.62)     1:41.46 (17.93)     1:58.93 (17.47)     2:16.14 (17.21)
 18 Henn, Erin M        15 SAC-NJ               2:37.52    2:16.43          3  
                  14.27       30.89 (16.62)       48.00 (17.11)     1:05.30 (17.30)
        1:22.93 (17.63)     1:40.62 (17.69)     1:58.57 (17.95)     2:16.43 (17.86)
 19 Mazzoni, Maria J    17 GCIT-MA              2:37.51    2:20.35          2  
                  13.93       30.80 (16.87)       48.12 (17.32)     1:06.25 (18.13)
        1:24.42 (18.17)     1:42.98 (18.56)     2:01.75 (18.77)     2:20.35 (18.60)
 20 Boebinger, Megan M  15 UNABF-NE             2:38.27    2:22.60          1  
                  14.25       30.88 (16.63)       47.98 (17.10)     1:06.32 (18.34)
        1:24.90 (18.58)     1:44.05 (19.15)     2:03.37 (19.32)     2:22.60 (19.23)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
NYC OPEN Mtr:   2:03.25  11/13/2004 Jenny M Forster                            
                2:06.09  USSC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   15 Bluefish-NE          2:19.39    2:01.32 USSC    28  
                  12.28       26.76 (14.48)       42.32 (15.56)       57.08 (14.76)
        1:14.94 (17.86)     1:33.38 (18.44)     1:47.81 (14.43)     2:01.32 (13.51)
  2 Zhu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          2:22.07    2:01.64 USSC    25  
                  12.32       27.20 (14.88)       43.06 (15.86)       57.99 (14.93)
        1:14.97 (16.98)     1:32.66 (17.69)     1:47.68 (15.02)     2:01.64 (13.96)
B - Final
  3 Gruendel, Kerry R   17 Badger-MR            2:23.99    2:05.92 USSC    23  
                  12.66       27.44 (14.78)       43.32 (15.88)       59.04 (15.72)
        1:16.80 (17.76)     1:36.01 (19.21)     1:51.50 (15.49)     2:05.92 (14.42)
  4 Evans, Laura A      16 Badger-MR            2:27.05    2:07.48         21  
                  12.77       28.00 (15.23)       44.23 (16.23)     1:00.22 (15.99)
        1:18.86 (18.64)     1:38.01 (19.15)     1:53.42 (15.41)     2:07.48 (14.06)
  5 Tracey, Kim L       16 Badger-MR            2:30.58    2:07.59         20  
                  12.52       27.25 (14.73)       43.60 (16.35)       59.23 (15.63)
        1:18.64 (19.41)     1:38.55 (19.91)     1:53.83 (15.28)     2:07.59 (13.76)
  6 Creran, Emily F     17 GCIT-MA              2:29.99    2:11.42         19  
                  13.07       28.75 (15.68)       45.49 (16.74)     1:01.43 (15.94)
        1:20.92 (19.49)     1:40.66 (19.74)     1:56.66 (16.00)     2:11.42 (14.76)
C - Final
  7 Senko, Anna K       15 Bluefish-NE          2:31.02    2:08.28         17  
                  12.78       27.84 (15.06)       44.30 (16.46)     1:00.18 (15.88)
        1:19.16 (18.98)     1:38.35 (19.19)     1:53.88 (15.53)     2:08.28 (14.40)
  8 Teng, Rebecca Y     15 Unattached           2:31.30    2:09.58         15  
                  13.13       28.57 (15.44)       45.15 (16.58)     1:01.47 (16.32)
        1:20.42 (18.95)     1:39.52 (19.10)     1:55.20 (15.68)     2:09.58 (14.38)
  9 Foster, Clare R     16 SAC-NE               2:31.54    2:10.14         14  
                  13.22       28.83 (15.61)       46.33 (17.50)     1:03.46 (17.13)
        1:21.96 (18.50)     1:40.52 (18.56)     1:55.71 (15.19)     2:10.14 (14.43)
 10 Fenn, Meaghan       16 Badger-MR            2:31.22    2:10.35         13  
                  13.36       29.12 (15.76)       45.50 (16.38)     1:01.33 (15.83)
        1:20.42 (19.09)     1:39.87 (19.45)     1:55.57 (15.70)     2:10.35 (14.78)
 11 Scilufo, Taylor     14 Badger-MR            2:31.18    2:12.04         12  
                  12.60       27.55 (14.95)       44.90 (17.35)     1:01.58 (16.68)
        1:21.40 (19.82)     1:41.70 (20.30)     1:57.19 (15.49)     2:12.04 (14.85)
 12 Zagroba, Catherine  17 NJW-NJ               2:30.99    2:13.58         11  
                  13.97       29.72 (15.75)       47.44 (17.72)     1:04.80 (17.36)
        1:24.11 (19.31)     1:43.64 (19.53)     1:59.05 (15.41)     2:13.58 (14.53)
D - Final
 13 Cervone, Victoria   16 NJW-NJ               2:32.19    2:11.23          9  
                  12.92       28.21 (15.29)       45.19 (16.98)     1:01.55 (16.36)
        1:20.70 (19.15)     1:40.82 (20.12)     1:56.31 (15.49)     2:11.23 (14.92)
 14 Steenvoorden, Ashl  17 SAC-NJ               2:34.14    2:12.77          7  
                  13.62                               46.95 ( )     1:04.16 (17.21)
        1:23.82 (19.66)     1:43.54 (19.72)     1:58.84 (15.30)     2:12.77 (13.93)
 15 Guba, Ali E         16 Badger-MR            2:33.54    2:13.02          6  
                  13.18       28.76 (15.58)       46.15 (17.39)     1:03.02 (16.87)
        1:23.12 (20.10)     1:43.55 (20.43)     1:58.91 (15.36)     2:13.02 (14.11)
 16 Lightbourne, Alici  17 Peddie-NJ            2:31.94    2:13.39          5  
                  13.24       28.64 (15.40)       46.52 (17.88)     1:04.39 (17.87)
        1:23.19 (18.80)     1:42.54 (19.35)     1:58.66 (16.12)     2:13.39 (14.73)
 17 Edwards, Hayley E   16 GCIT-MA              2:33.55    2:13.51          4  
                  13.65       29.79 (16.14)       47.94 (18.15)     1:05.16 (17.22)
        1:24.89 (19.73)     1:43.87 (18.98)     1:59.62 (15.75)     2:13.51 (13.89)
 18 Hughes, Katie C     16 Badger-MR            2:32.36    2:16.20          3  
                  13.74       29.37 (15.63)       46.14 (16.77)     1:01.80 (15.66)
        1:23.36 (21.56)     1:44.86 (21.50)     2:00.89 (16.03)     2:16.20 (15.31)
 19 Thomas, Joanna A    17 GCIT-MA              2:33.69    2:16.31          2  
                  13.96       30.02 (16.06)       47.45 (17.43)     1:04.47 (17.02)
        1:25.58 (21.11)     1:46.10 (20.52)     2:01.66 (15.56)     2:16.31 (14.65)
 20 O'Halloran, Coray   16 Badger-MR            2:34.56    2:16.94          1  
                  13.99       30.11 (16.12)       48.75 (18.64)     1:06.40 (17.65)
        1:25.31 (18.91)     1:44.82 (19.51)     2:01.70 (16.88)     2:16.94 (15.24)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
NYC OPEN Mtr:   4:25.71  11/11/2006 Elizabeth L Beisel                         
                4:27.79  USSC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   15 Bluefish-NE          4:53.15    4:14.99 USSC    28  
                  12.75       28.11 (15.36)       43.70 (15.59)     1:00.03 (16.33)
        1:16.41 (16.38)     1:32.25 (15.84)     1:47.67 (15.42)     2:03.21 (15.54)
        2:21.82 (18.61)     2:40.69 (18.87)     2:58.82 (18.13)     3:17.87 (19.05)
        3:32.47 (14.60)     3:46.57 (14.10)     4:00.95 (14.38)     4:14.99 (14.04)
  2 Zhu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          5:06.11    4:20.15 USSC    25  
                  12.37       28.14 (15.77)       43.95 (15.81)     1:00.32 (16.37)
        1:17.26 (16.94)     1:33.40 (16.14)     1:49.44 (16.04)     2:05.80 (16.36)
        2:23.54 (17.74)     2:42.04 (18.50)     3:00.09 (18.05)     3:18.99 (18.90)
        3:34.71 (15.72)     3:50.18 (15.47)     4:05.46 (15.28)     4:20.15 (14.69)
B - Final
  3 Creran, Emily F     17 GCIT-MA              5:09.18    4:28.38         23  
                  13.12       29.47 (16.35)       45.94 (16.47)     1:03.05 (17.11)
        1:20.17 (17.12)     1:36.98 (16.81)     1:53.43 (16.45)     2:09.72 (16.29)
        2:29.23 (19.51)     2:48.85 (19.62)     3:08.17 (19.32)     3:27.97 (19.80)
        3:43.48 (15.51)     3:58.59 (15.11)     4:13.64 (15.05)     4:28.38 (14.74)
  4 Cervone, Victoria   16 NJW-NJ               5:11.26    4:32.04         21  
                  13.00       28.48 (15.48)       44.56 (16.08)     1:01.22 (16.66)
        1:18.52 (17.30)     1:35.91 (17.39)     1:52.88 (16.97)     2:09.97 (17.09)
        2:30.18 (20.21)     2:50.28 (20.10)     3:10.76 (20.48)     3:31.33 (20.57)
        3:46.92 (15.59)     4:02.15 (15.23)     4:17.38 (15.23)     4:32.04 (14.66)
  5 Derlath, Erica A    17 LIAC-MR              5:07.84    4:33.39         20  
                  13.38       29.80 (16.42)       46.48 (16.68)     1:04.15 (17.67)
        1:21.84 (17.69)     1:38.95 (17.11)     1:55.17 (16.22)     2:12.35 (17.18)
        2:31.91 (19.56)     2:51.85 (19.94)     3:11.37 (19.52)     3:32.19 (20.82)
        3:47.91 (15.72)     4:03.25 (15.34)     4:18.38 (15.13)     4:33.39 (15.01)
  6 Thomas, Joanna A    17 GCIT-MA              5:10.63    4:37.70         19  
                  13.87       29.89 (16.02)       46.29 (16.40)     1:02.71 (16.42)
        1:20.58 (17.87)     1:37.88 (17.30)     1:54.97 (17.09)     2:12.87 (17.90)
        2:33.50 (20.63)     2:54.67 (21.17)     3:15.12 (20.45)     3:36.25 (21.13)
        3:51.87 (15.62)     4:07.61 (15.74)     4:22.72 (15.11)     4:37.70 (14.98)
C - Final
  7 Fenn, Meaghan       16 Badger-MR            5:18.21    4:29.70         17  
                  13.32       29.38 (16.06)       45.62 (16.24)     1:02.87 (17.25)
        1:19.40 (16.53)     1:35.81 (16.41)     1:52.21 (16.40)     2:08.68 (16.47)
        2:27.52 (18.84)     2:47.31 (19.79)     3:06.72 (19.41)     3:26.97 (20.25)
        3:42.71 (15.74)     3:58.58 (15.87)     4:14.18 (15.60)     4:29.70 (15.52)
  8 Tracey, Kim L       16 Badger-MR            5:15.66    4:33.30         15  
                  13.14       29.09 (15.95)       44.78 (15.69)     1:02.06 (17.28)
        1:19.33 (17.27)     1:36.60 (17.27)     1:53.74 (17.14)     2:11.21 (17.47)
        2:30.71 (19.50)     2:51.68 (20.97)     3:11.81 (20.13)     3:32.15 (20.34)
        3:47.39 (15.24)     4:02.52 (15.13)     4:17.88 (15.36)     4:33.30 (15.42)
  9 Foster, Clare R     16 SAC-NE               5:20.35    4:34.23         14  
                  13.43       29.02 (15.59)       45.64 (16.62)     1:02.84 (17.20)
        1:21.55 (18.71)     1:39.51 (17.96)     1:57.33 (17.82)     2:15.76 (18.43)
        2:34.55 (18.79)     2:53.77 (19.22)     3:12.84 (19.07)     3:32.53 (19.69)
        3:48.33 (15.80)     4:03.88 (15.55)     4:19.07 (15.19)     4:34.23 (15.16)
 10 Dunn, Mariele K     19 Unattached           5:21.19    4:36.72         13  
                  13.74       29.66 (15.92)       46.31 (16.65)     1:03.35 (17.04)
        1:22.16 (18.81)     1:40.19 (18.03)     1:58.29 (18.10)     2:16.66 (18.37)
        2:35.65 (18.99)     2:54.84 (19.19)     3:14.21 (19.37)     3:33.75 (19.54)
        3:50.59 (16.84)     4:06.81 (16.22)     4:22.59 (15.78)     4:36.72 (14.13)
 11 Steenvoorden, Ashl  17 SAC-NJ               5:18.73    4:37.37         12  
                  13.68       30.31 (16.63)       47.41 (17.10)     1:05.00 (17.59)
        1:23.81 (18.81)     1:41.65 (17.84)     1:59.56 (17.91)     2:17.54 (17.98)
        2:37.30 (19.76)     2:57.72 (20.42)                             3:13.33 ( )
         3:17.81 (4.48)     3:37.94 (20.13)     4:23.40 (45.46)     4:37.37 (13.97)
 12 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:21.43    4:45.30         11  
                  13.85       29.22 (15.37)       45.36 (16.14)     1:02.02 (16.66)
        1:21.15 (19.13)     1:39.22 (18.07)     1:57.29 (18.07)     2:15.39 (18.10)
        2:36.14 (20.75)     2:56.91 (20.77)     3:18.21 (21.30)     3:39.09 (20.88)
        3:56.28 (17.19)     4:12.59 (16.31)     4:29.37 (16.78)     4:45.30 (15.93)
D - Final
 13 Bargmann, Leslie D  17 Bluefish-NE          5:21.65    4:36.04          9  
                  13.17       29.05 (15.88)       45.46 (16.41)     1:02.36 (16.90)
        1:20.90 (18.54)     1:38.95 (18.05)     1:56.53 (17.58)     2:14.40 (17.87)
        2:33.49 (19.09)     2:53.72 (20.23)     3:13.42 (19.70)     3:34.23 (20.81)
        3:50.36 (16.13)     4:05.86 (15.50)     4:21.01 (15.15)     4:36.04 (15.03)
 14 Roberts, Hilary     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:21.81    4:37.15          7  
                  13.51       29.78 (16.27)       46.19 (16.41)       58.08 (11.89)
        1:21.58 (23.50)     1:39.13 (17.55)     1:56.74 (17.61)     2:14.39 (17.65)
        2:35.00 (20.61)     2:55.59 (20.59)     3:15.97 (20.38)     3:36.29 (20.32)
        3:52.08 (15.79)     4:07.48 (15.40)     4:22.48 (15.00)     4:37.15 (14.67)
 15 Lang, Melissa J     16 SAC-NJ               5:23.51    4:37.55          6  
                  13.24       29.21 (15.97)       45.58 (16.37)     1:02.04 (16.46)
        1:21.57 (19.53)     1:39.80 (18.23)     1:58.18 (18.38)     2:16.73 (18.55)
        2:35.38 (18.65)     2:54.19 (18.81)     3:13.69 (19.50)     3:33.24 (19.55)
        3:49.77 (16.53)     4:05.76 (15.99)     4:22.19 (16.43)     4:37.55 (15.36)
 16 Hetzel, Alexa M     17 SAC-NJ               5:27.21    4:44.48          5  
                  14.79       31.72 (16.93)       49.66 (17.94)     1:07.72 (18.06)
        1:26.78 (19.06)     1:45.00 (18.22)     2:03.22 (18.22)     2:20.93 (17.71)
        2:41.48 (20.55)     3:01.45 (19.97)     3:21.72 (20.27)     3:41.69 (19.97)
        3:58.26 (16.57)     4:13.81 (15.55)     4:29.38 (15.57)     4:44.48 (15.10)
 17 Ferrante, Francesc  17 OWA-MR               5:28.40    4:46.79          4  
                  13.81       30.81 (17.00)       48.88 (18.07)     1:06.94 (18.06)
        1:25.31 (18.37)     1:42.87 (17.56)     2:00.87 (18.00)     2:18.32 (17.45)
        2:38.77 (20.45)     2:59.06 (20.29)     3:19.90 (20.84)     3:40.33 (20.43)
        3:57.79 (17.46)     4:14.32 (16.53)     4:31.20 (16.88)     4:46.79 (15.59)
 18 Kessler, Rachel R   13 Badger-MR            5:22.34    4:46.86          3  
                  13.85       30.66 (16.81)       47.41 (16.75)     1:05.05 (17.64)
        1:23.82 (18.77)     1:42.48 (18.66)     2:00.42 (17.94)     2:19.19 (18.77)
        2:39.99 (20.80)     3:01.74 (21.75)     3:22.64 (20.90)     3:44.06 (21.42)
        4:00.29 (16.23)     4:16.03 (15.74)     4:31.58 (15.55)     4:46.86 (15.28)
 19 King, Andrea D      18 SAC-NJ               5:29.54    4:48.86          2  
                  14.81       32.60 (17.79)       50.94 (18.34)     1:08.80 (17.86)
        1:27.41 (18.61)     1:45.45 (18.04)     2:03.65 (18.20)     2:22.26 (18.61)
        2:43.77 (21.51)     3:04.52 (20.75)     3:25.91 (21.39)     3:47.32 (21.41)
        4:03.12 (15.80)     4:18.50 (15.38)     4:34.03 (15.53)     4:48.86 (14.83)
 20 Le, Amanda D        14 BGSC-NE              5:30.22    4:49.14          1  
                  14.17       31.54 (17.37)       49.51 (17.97)     1:08.02 (18.51)
        1:27.40 (19.38)     1:46.58 (19.18)     2:05.56 (18.98)     2:24.13 (18.57)
        2:43.93 (19.80)     3:03.56 (19.63)     3:23.52 (19.96)     3:43.57 (20.05)
        4:00.69 (17.12)     4:16.97 (16.28)     4:33.38 (16.41)     4:49.14 (15.76)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NYC OPEN Mtr:   21.58  11/14/2004 Jin M Park                                   
                20.99  USSC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ross, Mike S        39 Bluefish-NE            24.90      21.67         28  
                  10.61       21.67 (11.06)                                        
  2 Gavrilchin, Mihail  20 OWA-MR                 25.40      22.13         25  
                  10.68       22.13 (11.45)                                        
B - Final
  3 Feeley, Ryan J      16 Badger-MR              25.66      22.54         23  
                  11.08       22.54 (11.46)                                        
  4 Brooks, Ryan W      17 SAC-NE                 25.99      22.69         21  
                  11.06       22.69 (11.63)                                        
  5 Meena, Elliot P     23 NYAC-MR                26.14      22.81         20  
                  11.06       22.81 (11.75)                                        
  6 Michels, Gregory G  16 BGSC-NE                26.27      22.96         19  
                  11.13       22.96 (11.83)                                        
C - Final
  7 Butts, Stuart P     17 Bluefish-NE            26.33      22.72         17  
                  11.26       22.72 (11.46)                                        
  8 Krey, Matt M        17 Badger-MR              26.32      22.81         15  
                  11.05       22.81 (11.76)                                        
  9 McGorry, Ray J      16 SAC-NE                 26.29      22.84         14  
                  10.92       22.84 (11.92)                                        
 10 Khabibrakhmanov, I  17 LIAC-MR                26.40      23.17         13  
                  11.45       23.17 (11.72)                                        
 11 Nam, Timothy K      17 Badger-MR              26.42      23.35         12  
                  11.59       23.35 (11.76)                                        
 12 Ragin, Gregory      16 LIAC-MR                26.44      23.98         11  
                  11.68       23.98 (12.30)                                        
D - Final
 13 Bailey, Robert L    17 BGSC-NE                26.56      22.50          9  
                  11.02       22.50 (11.48)                                        
 14 Martin, Ricky L     15 Elite-NJ               26.78      22.95          7  
                  11.28       22.95 (11.67)                                        
 15 Flanagan, Luke W    18 OWA-MR                 26.72      23.26          6  
                  11.40       23.26 (11.86)                                        
 16 Boyd, Alex H        17 SAC-NE                 26.56      23.32          5  
                  11.33       23.32 (11.99)                                        
 17 Spinella, Nick R    14 LIAC-MR                26.58      23.45          4  
                  11.51       23.45 (11.94)                                        
 18 Davis, Gabe P       16 SAC-NE                 26.45      23.59          3  
                  11.44       23.59 (12.15)                                        
 19 Brierley, Dexter W  16 Twisters-MR            26.61      23.66          2  
                  11.56       23.66 (12.10)                                        
 20 Shi, Michael A      16 BGSC-NE                26.87      24.11          1  
                  11.67       24.11 (12.44)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NYC OPEN Mtr:   46.92  11/11/2006 Truman Liang                                 
                45.99  USSC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wagner, Jack S      15 LIAC-MR                54.18      46.63         28  
                  10.76       22.72 (11.96)       34.69 (11.97)       46.63 (11.94)
  2 Ross, Mike S        39 Bluefish-NE            54.77      46.86         25  
                  10.78       22.72 (11.94)       34.62 (11.90)       46.86 (12.24)
B - Final
  3 Arruida, Louis M    23 Bluefish-NE            55.57      48.30         23  
                  11.31       23.58 (12.27)       36.09 (12.51)       48.30 (12.21)
  4 Feeley, Ryan J      16 Badger-MR              55.34      48.51         21  
                  11.26       23.72 (12.46)       36.26 (12.54)       48.51 (12.25)
  5 Gavrilchin, Mihail  20 OWA-MR                 56.48      49.17         20  
                  11.21       23.41 (12.20)       36.08 (12.67)       49.17 (13.09)
  6 Khabibrakhmanov, I  17 LIAC-MR                56.63      49.63         19  
                  11.28       23.89 (12.61)       36.80 (12.91)       49.63 (12.83)
C - Final
  7 Rogers, Chris M     17 Bluefish-NE            56.68      48.25         17  
                  11.23       23.70 (12.47)       36.11 (12.41)       48.25 (12.14)
  8 Brooks, Ryan W      17 SAC-NE                 56.85      48.83         15  
                  11.44       23.74 (12.30)       36.43 (12.69)       48.83 (12.40)
  9 Huff, Andrew C      17 Badger-MR              56.77      50.01         14  
                  11.69       24.59 (12.90)       37.31 (12.72)       50.01 (12.70)
 10 Michels, Gregory G  16 BGSC-NE                57.08      50.94         13  
                  11.40       24.10 (12.70)       37.29 (13.19)       50.94 (13.65)
 11 McHugh, Brendan P   17 GCIT-MA                57.40      50.95         12  
                  11.36       24.15 (12.79)       37.53 (13.38)       50.95 (13.42)
D - Final
 13 Butts, Stuart P     17 Bluefish-NE            57.47      49.38          9  
                  11.40       24.03 (12.63)       36.89 (12.86)       49.38 (12.49)
 14 Spinella, Nick R    14 LIAC-MR                57.52      49.80          7  
                  11.56       24.13 (12.57)       37.22 (13.09)       49.80 (12.58)
 15 McGorry, Ray J      16 SAC-NE                 58.01      50.04          6  
                  11.32       23.89 (12.57)       37.15 (13.26)       50.04 (12.89)
 16 Finnegan, Chris M   17 LIAC-MR                57.77      50.59          5  
                  11.82       24.70 (12.88)       37.85 (13.15)       50.59 (12.74)
 17 Nam, Timothy K      17 Badger-MR              57.74      50.91          4  
                  11.67       24.25 (12.58)       37.67 (13.42)       50.91 (13.24)
 18 Staszewski, Alec L  16 OWA-MR                 57.88      50.94          3  
                  11.91       24.54 (12.63)       37.73 (13.19)       50.94 (13.21)
 19 Krey, Matt M        17 Badger-MR              58.30      52.90          2  
                  11.82       25.15 (13.33)       39.49 (14.34)       52.90 (13.41)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NYC OPEN Mtr:   1:41.05  11/14/2004 Jin M Park                                 
                1:40.69  USSC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wagner, Jack S      15 LIAC-MR              1:58.86    1:41.96         28  
                  11.06       23.48 (12.42)       36.21 (12.73)       49.39 (13.18)
        1:02.57 (13.18)     1:15.92 (13.35)     1:29.07 (13.15)     1:41.96 (12.89)
  2 Feeley, Ryan J      16 Badger-MR            1:57.60    1:42.56         25  
                  11.41       23.85 (12.44)       36.57 (12.72)       49.68 (13.11)
        1:02.58 (12.90)     1:16.13 (13.55)     1:29.56 (13.43)     1:42.56 (13.00)
B - Final
  3 Huff, Andrew C      17 Badger-MR            2:02.95    1:45.95         23  
                  11.84       24.87 (13.03)       38.41 (13.54)       51.89 (13.48)
        1:05.50 (13.61)     1:19.15 (13.65)     1:32.62 (13.47)     1:45.95 (13.33)
  4 Trabuchi-Downey, B  17 GCIT-MA              2:01.13    1:46.49         21  
                  11.66       24.47 (12.81)       37.37 (12.90)       51.06 (13.69)
        1:04.72 (13.66)     1:18.64 (13.92)     1:32.74 (14.10)     1:46.49 (13.75)
  5 Finnegan, Chris M   17 LIAC-MR              2:02.61    1:49.57         20  
                  12.13       25.85 (13.72)       39.65 (13.80)       53.83 (14.18)
        1:07.78 (13.95)     1:21.83 (14.05)     1:35.86 (14.03)     1:49.57 (13.71)
  6 Lane, Sean M        17 LIAC-MR              2:00.83    1:52.93         19  
                  12.46       26.83 (14.37)       41.08 (14.25)       55.50 (14.42)
        1:10.28 (14.78)     1:24.76 (14.48)     1:39.17 (14.41)     1:52.93 (13.76)
C - Final
  7 Rogers, Chris M     17 Bluefish-NE          2:03.26    1:46.84         17  
                  11.52       24.48 (12.96)       37.79 (13.31)       51.77 (13.98)
        1:05.66 (13.89)     1:20.12 (14.46)     1:33.64 (13.52)     1:46.84 (13.20)
  8 Brooks, Ryan W      17 SAC-NE               2:04.63    1:46.99         15  
                  11.92       25.39 (13.47)       38.88 (13.49)       52.66 (13.78)
        1:06.51 (13.85)     1:20.00 (13.49)     1:33.69 (13.69)     1:46.99 (13.30)
  9 Sbordon, Joey J     18 Bluefish-NE          2:04.16    1:48.18         14  
                  12.31       25.50 (13.19)       38.99 (13.49)       52.92 (13.93)
        1:06.84 (13.92)     1:20.84 (14.00)     1:34.71 (13.87)     1:48.18 (13.47)
 10 Abrams, Michael     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.24    1:49.24         13  
                  12.42       25.91 (13.49)       39.73 (13.82)       53.82 (14.09)
        1:07.87 (14.05)     1:21.97 (14.10)     1:36.03 (14.06)     1:49.24 (13.21)
 11 Derlath, Jonathan   15 LIAC-MR              2:04.23    1:51.09         12  
                  12.54       26.25 (13.71)       40.19 (13.94)       54.31 (14.12)
        1:08.44 (14.13)     1:22.88 (14.44)     1:37.27 (14.39)     1:51.09 (13.82)
 -- Hursch, Derek       16 NJW-NJ               2:05.03         DQ        
      False start
                  12.14       25.43 (13.29)       39.33 (13.90)       53.39 (14.06)
        1:07.63 (14.24)     1:21.77 (14.14)     1:36.17 (14.40)          DQ (13.98)
D - Final
 13 Butts, Stuart P     17 Bluefish-NE          2:06.85    1:48.64          9  
                  12.33       25.54 (13.21)       39.20 (13.66)       53.09 (13.89)
        1:07.25 (14.16)     1:21.37 (14.12)     1:35.55 (14.18)     1:48.64 (13.09)
 14 Michels, Gregory G  16 BGSC-NE              2:05.87    1:49.67          7  
                  12.43       26.12 (13.69)       39.92 (13.80)       54.18 (14.26)
        1:08.01 (13.83)     1:22.44 (14.43)     1:36.40 (13.96)     1:49.67 (13.27)
 15 Andrews, Ayman C    16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:08.35    1:49.92          6  
                  11.99       25.19 (13.20)       38.43 (13.24)       52.16 (13.73)
        1:06.25 (14.09)     1:20.74 (14.49)     1:35.46 (14.72)     1:49.92 (14.46)
 16 Tse, Justin         15 SAC-NE               2:07.04    1:50.12          5  
                  12.19       25.98 (13.79)       39.84 (13.86)       53.91 (14.07)
        1:07.77 (13.86)     1:22.10 (14.33)     1:36.34 (14.24)     1:50.12 (13.78)
 17 Gianino, Alex J     15 Middies-MR           2:05.56    1:50.19          4  
                  12.32       26.03 (13.71)       39.75 (13.72)       54.23 (14.48)
        1:08.56 (14.33)     1:22.93 (14.37)     1:36.94 (14.01)     1:50.19 (13.25)
 18 Spinella, Nick R    14 LIAC-MR              2:08.06    1:50.67          3  
                  12.11       26.00 (13.89)       39.91 (13.91)       54.03 (14.12)
        1:07.97 (13.94)     1:22.27 (14.30)     1:36.61 (14.34)     1:50.67 (14.06)
 19 Khabibrakhmanov, I  17 LIAC-MR              2:05.72    1:51.36          2  
                  12.24       25.91 (13.67)       39.35 (13.44)       53.55 (14.20)
        1:07.74 (14.19)     1:22.59 (14.85)     1:37.25 (14.66)     1:51.36 (14.11)
 20 Davis, Gabe P       16 SAC-NE               2:07.17    1:53.46          1  
                  12.61       26.04 (13.43)       40.21 (14.17)       54.80 (14.59)
        1:09.21 (14.41)     1:24.14 (14.93)     1:38.97 (14.83)     1:53.46 (14.49)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NYC OPEN Mtr:   4:36.56  11/22/2003 Eric T Nilsson                             
                4:32.29  USSC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feeley, Ryan J      16 Badger-MR            4:34.25    4:34.25         28  
                  11.89       25.78 (13.89)       39.78 (14.00)       54.08 (14.30)
        1:07.69 (13.61)     1:21.89 (14.20)     1:35.78 (13.89)     1:50.20 (14.42)
        2:03.86 (13.66)     2:17.51 (13.65)     2:31.25 (13.74)     2:45.17 (13.92)
        2:59.08 (13.91)     3:13.02 (13.94)     3:26.96 (13.94)     3:41.12 (14.16)
        3:54.73 (13.61)     4:08.58 (13.85)     4:21.49 (12.91)     4:34.25 (12.76)
  2 Signorin, Connor J  15 Peddie-NJ            4:35.84    4:35.84         25  
                  12.06       25.71 (13.65)       39.59 (13.88)       53.54 (13.95)
        1:07.57 (14.03)     1:21.69 (14.12)     1:35.75 (14.06)     1:49.96 (14.21)
        2:04.02 (14.06)     2:18.17 (14.15)     2:31.81 (13.64)     2:45.69 (13.88)
        2:59.53 (13.84)     3:13.73 (14.20)     3:27.65 (13.92)     3:41.62 (13.97)
        3:55.36 (13.74)     4:09.37 (14.01)     4:22.70 (13.33)     4:35.84 (13.14)
B - Final
  3 Trabuchi-Downey, B  17 GCIT-MA              4:41.48    4:41.48         23  
                  12.21       25.83 (13.62)       39.42 (13.59)       53.69 (14.27)
        1:04.33 (10.64)     1:22.25 (17.92)     1:36.48 (14.23)     1:51.10 (14.62)
        2:05.44 (14.34)     2:20.11 (14.67)     2:34.25 (14.14)     2:48.75 (14.50)
        3:02.89 (14.14)     3:17.39 (14.50)     3:31.62 (14.23)     3:46.21 (14.59)
        4:00.56 (14.35)     4:14.69 (14.13)     4:28.30 (13.61)     4:41.48 (13.18)
  4 Sbordon, Joey J     18 Bluefish-NE          4:42.30    4:42.30         21  
                  12.70       26.14 (13.44)       40.55 (14.41)       54.75 (14.20)
        1:08.91 (14.16)     1:22.98 (14.07)     1:37.51 (14.53)     1:51.93 (14.42)
        2:06.49 (14.56)     2:20.80 (14.31)     2:35.35 (14.55)     2:49.67 (14.32)
        3:04.16 (14.49)     3:18.66 (14.50)     3:33.06 (14.40)     3:47.35 (14.29)
        4:01.33 (13.98)     4:15.23 (13.90)      4:22.40 (7.17)     4:42.30 (19.90)
  5 Derlath, Jonathan   15 LIAC-MR              4:46.88    4:46.88         20  
                  12.72       26.65 (13.93)       40.82 (14.17)       55.54 (14.72)
        1:09.87 (14.33)     1:24.59 (14.72)     1:39.00 (14.41)     1:53.64 (14.64)
        2:08.13 (14.49)     2:22.73 (14.60)     2:37.22 (14.49)     2:51.99 (14.77)
        3:06.55 (14.56)     3:21.13 (14.58)     3:35.77 (14.64)     3:50.31 (14.54)
        4:04.74 (14.43)     4:19.18 (14.44)     4:33.48 (14.30)     4:46.88 (13.40)
  6 Huff, Andrew C      17 Badger-MR            4:49.36    4:49.36         19  
                  12.49       26.16 (13.67)       40.34 (14.18)       54.96 (14.62)
        1:09.66 (14.70)     1:24.45 (14.79)     1:37.54 (13.09)     1:54.08 (16.54)
        2:09.00 (14.92)     2:23.78 (14.78)     2:38.50 (14.72)     2:53.00 (14.50)
        3:07.62 (14.62)     3:22.46 (14.84)     3:37.09 (14.63)     3:51.85 (14.76)
        4:06.37 (14.52)     4:21.02 (14.65)     4:35.45 (14.43)     4:49.36 (13.91)
C - Final
  7 Abrams, Michael     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:50.78    4:50.78         17  
                  12.49       26.39 (13.90)       40.73 (14.34)       55.73 (15.00)
        1:10.46 (14.73)     1:25.58 (15.12)     1:40.52 (14.94)     1:55.73 (15.21)
        2:10.65 (14.92)     2:25.80 (15.15)     2:40.71 (14.91)     2:55.63 (14.92)
        3:10.23 (14.60)     3:24.97 (14.74)     3:39.40 (14.43)     3:54.22 (14.82)
        4:08.69 (14.47)     4:23.50 (14.81)     4:37.58 (14.08)     4:50.78 (13.20)
  8 Finnegan, Chris M   17 LIAC-MR              4:53.70    4:53.70         15  
                  12.60       26.85 (14.25)       41.18 (14.33)       56.25 (15.07)
        1:11.16 (14.91)     1:26.19 (15.03)     1:41.01 (14.82)     1:56.12 (15.11)
        2:10.79 (14.67)     2:26.06 (15.27)     2:40.88 (14.82)     2:56.07 (15.19)
        3:10.85 (14.78)     3:26.11 (15.26)     3:40.85 (14.74)     3:56.04 (15.19)
        4:10.64 (14.60)     4:25.51 (14.87)     4:39.72 (14.21)     4:53.70 (13.98)
  9 Michels, Gregory G  16 BGSC-NE              4:54.01    4:54.01         14  
                  12.24       26.31 (14.07)       40.63 (14.32)       55.49 (14.86)
        1:10.27 (14.78)     1:25.60 (15.33)     1:40.59 (14.99)     1:55.67 (15.08)
        2:10.54 (14.87)     2:25.76 (15.22)     2:40.75 (14.99)     2:55.91 (15.16)
        3:10.69 (14.78)     3:25.68 (14.99)     3:40.32 (14.64)     3:55.54 (15.22)
        4:10.29 (14.75)     4:25.49 (15.20)     4:40.51 (15.02)     4:54.01 (13.50)
 10 Moothart, Alex J    16 SAC-NE               4:56.40    4:56.40         13  
                  12.80       26.49 (13.69)       40.78 (14.29)       55.32 (14.54)
        1:10.03 (14.71)     1:25.01 (14.98)     1:39.89 (14.88)     1:55.06 (15.17)
        2:10.25 (15.19)     2:25.58 (15.33)     2:40.79 (15.21)     2:56.06 (15.27)
        3:11.32 (15.26)     3:26.55 (15.23)     3:41.71 (15.16)     3:56.83 (15.12)
        4:11.90 (15.07)     4:26.99 (15.09)     4:42.07 (15.08)     4:56.40 (14.33)
 11 Hursch, Derek       16 NJW-NJ               4:58.04    4:58.04         12  
                  12.70       26.73 (14.03)       41.67 (14.94)       56.82 (15.15)
        1:11.88 (15.06)     1:27.15 (15.27)     1:42.27 (15.12)     1:57.55 (15.28)
        2:12.83 (15.28)     2:28.23 (15.40)     2:43.36 (15.13)     2:58.57 (15.21)
        3:13.81 (15.24)     3:29.18 (15.37)     3:44.58 (15.40)     3:59.59 (15.01)
        4:14.49 (14.90)     4:29.38 (14.89)     4:44.08 (14.70)     4:58.04 (13.96)
 12 Tse, Justin         15 SAC-NE               5:04.64    5:04.64         11  
                  12.56       26.55 (13.99)       41.24 (14.69)       55.96 (14.72)
        1:10.91 (14.95)     1:25.91 (15.00)     1:41.01 (15.10)     1:56.31 (15.30)
        2:11.55 (15.24)     2:26.93 (15.38)     2:42.40 (15.47)     2:57.95 (15.55)
        3:13.63 (15.68)     3:29.51 (15.88)     3:45.57 (16.06)     4:01.55 (15.98)
        4:17.75 (16.20)     4:33.65 (15.90)     4:49.53 (15.88)     5:04.64 (15.11)
D - Final
 13 Perez, Zachary B    17 SAC-NE               4:56.74    4:56.74          9  
                  13.14       27.93 (14.79)       41.27 (13.34)       58.15 (16.88)
        1:13.31 (15.16)     1:28.63 (15.32)     1:43.61 (14.98)     1:58.95 (15.34)
        2:13.78 (14.83)     2:29.19 (15.41)      2:38.27 (9.08)     2:59.30 (21.03)
        3:14.32 (15.02)     3:29.44 (15.12)     3:44.11 (14.67)     3:58.95 (14.84)
        4:11.14 (12.19)     4:28.34 (17.20)     4:43.04 (14.70)     4:56.74 (13.70)
 14 Paccione, Len J     17 GCIT-MA              4:57.11    4:57.11          7  
                  13.08       27.68 (14.60)       42.17 (14.49)       57.23 (15.06)
        1:12.53 (15.30)     1:27.93 (15.40)     1:42.90 (14.97)     1:58.21 (15.31)
        2:13.12 (14.91)     2:28.34 (15.22)     2:43.34 (15.00)     2:58.84 (15.50)
        3:13.75 (14.91)     3:28.83 (15.08)     3:43.50 (14.67)     3:58.85 (15.35)
        4:13.60 (14.75)     4:28.88 (15.28)     4:43.46 (14.58)     4:57.11 (13.65)
 15 Keyser, Ian F       16 GCIT-MA              4:59.37    4:59.37          6  
                  13.20       27.56 (14.36)       42.31 (14.75)       57.25 (14.94)
        1:12.08 (14.83)     1:27.25 (15.17)     1:42.29 (15.04)     1:57.55 (15.26)
        2:12.65 (15.10)     2:28.05 (15.40)     2:43.09 (15.04)     2:58.38 (15.29)
        3:13.62 (15.24)     3:28.92 (15.30)     3:43.96 (15.04)     3:59.48 (15.52)
        4:14.71 (15.23)     4:30.15 (15.44)     4:45.07 (14.92)     4:59.37 (14.30)
 16 Hutchinson, Teddy   17 SAC-NE               5:03.91    5:03.91          5  
                  12.58       26.69 (14.11)       42.22 (15.53)       57.34 (15.12)
        1:12.69 (15.35)     1:27.88 (15.19)     1:43.56 (15.68)     1:58.62 (15.06)
        2:14.32 (15.70)     2:29.26 (14.94)     2:44.88 (15.62)     3:00.00 (15.12)
        3:15.68 (15.68)     3:31.44 (15.76)     3:47.31 (15.87)     4:02.93 (15.62)
        4:18.59 (15.66)     4:33.85 (15.26)     4:47.93 (14.08)     5:03.91 (15.98)
 17 Lyons, Brian L      16 Badger-MR            5:04.62    5:04.62          4  
                  13.28       27.76 (14.48)       42.64 (14.88)       57.70 (15.06)
        1:12.90 (15.20)     1:28.25 (15.35)     1:43.44 (15.19)     1:58.97 (15.53)
        2:14.26 (15.29)     2:29.57 (15.31)     2:45.08 (15.51)     3:00.58 (15.50)
        3:16.20 (15.62)     3:31.80 (15.60)     3:47.55 (15.75)     4:03.21 (15.66)
        4:18.74 (15.53)     4:34.50 (15.76)     4:49.99 (15.49)     5:04.62 (14.63)
 18 Cipolla, Christoph  15 SAC-NJ               5:07.32    5:07.32          3  
                  13.12       27.94 (14.82)       43.20 (15.26)       58.80 (15.60)
        1:14.37 (15.57)     1:29.91 (15.54)     1:45.66 (15.75)     2:01.10 (15.44)
        2:16.77 (15.67)     2:32.23 (15.46)     2:47.73 (15.50)     3:03.25 (15.52)
        3:18.90 (15.65)     3:34.57 (15.67)     3:50.46 (15.89)     4:06.04 (15.58)
        4:21.50 (15.46)     4:37.00 (15.50)     4:52.66 (15.66)     5:07.32 (14.66)
 19 Feeley, Dan         17 Badger-MR            5:07.50    5:07.50          2  
                  12.54       27.17 (14.63)       41.21 (14.04)       57.25 (16.04)
        1:12.69 (15.44)     1:28.49 (15.80)     1:43.95 (15.46)     1:59.58 (15.63)
        2:15.00 (15.42)     2:31.00 (16.00)     2:46.58 (15.58)     3:02.79 (16.21)
        3:18.32 (15.53)     3:34.09 (15.77)     3:49.83 (15.74)     4:05.63 (15.80)
        4:21.39 (15.76)     4:37.18 (15.79)     4:52.70 (15.52)     5:07.50 (14.80)
 20 Collins, Wyatt C    17 Badger-MR            5:14.33    5:14.33          1  
                  13.21       27.70 (14.49)       42.78 (15.08)       58.31 (15.53)
        1:13.57 (15.26)     1:29.14 (15.57)     1:44.93 (15.79)     2:00.94 (16.01)
        2:16.94 (16.00)     2:32.99 (16.05)     2:48.79 (15.80)     3:04.49 (15.70)
        3:20.30 (15.81)     3:36.51 (16.21)     3:52.89 (16.38)     4:09.22 (16.33)
        4:25.39 (16.17)     4:41.87 (16.48)     4:58.49 (16.62)     5:14.33 (15.84)
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NYC OPEN Mtr:   9:35.78  11/11/2006 Tom D O'Neill                              
                9:27.39  USSC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Ryan J      16 Badger-MR            8:35.19    9:24.35 USSC    28  
                  12.06       26.02 (13.96)       40.26 (14.24)       54.87 (14.61)
        1:09.23 (14.36)     1:23.88 (14.65)     1:38.63 (14.75)     1:53.41 (14.78)
        2:07.64 (14.23)     2:22.42 (14.78)     2:35.82 (13.40)     2:49.84 (14.02)
        3:03.80 (13.96)     3:17.96 (14.16)     3:31.39 (13.43)     3:46.23 (14.84)
        4:00.25 (14.02)     4:14.95 (14.70)     4:29.20 (14.25)     4:44.14 (14.94)
        4:58.54 (14.40)     5:13.27 (14.73)     5:27.26 (13.99)     5:41.06 (13.80)
        5:55.11 (14.05)     6:09.32 (14.21)     6:23.35 (14.03)     6:37.62 (14.27)
        6:51.68 (14.06)     7:05.80 (14.12)     7:16.57 (10.77)     7:34.10 (17.53)
      9:24.35 (1:50.25)
  2 Lane, Sean M        17 LIAC-MR              8:45.33    9:34.48         25  
                  12.61       26.60 (13.99)       41.16 (14.56)       55.55 (14.39)
        1:09.77 (14.22)     1:24.20 (14.43)     1:38.78 (14.58)     1:52.95 (14.17)
        2:07.12 (14.17)     2:22.30 (15.18)     2:37.03 (14.73)     2:51.01 (13.98)
        3:05.60 (14.59)     3:19.65 (14.05)     3:34.21 (14.56)     3:48.44 (14.23)
        4:03.01 (14.57)     4:17.98 (14.97)     4:31.98 (14.00)     4:46.43 (14.45)
        5:00.72 (14.29)     5:15.33 (14.61)     5:29.65 (14.32)     5:43.96 (14.31)
        5:58.09 (14.13)     6:12.23 (14.14)     6:26.33 (14.10)     6:40.29 (13.96)
        6:54.44 (14.15)     7:09.26 (14.82)     7:23.58 (14.32)     7:38.41 (14.83)
      9:34.48 (1:56.07)
  3 Sbordon, Joey J     18 Bluefish-NE          8:55.22    9:43.15         23  
                  12.76       26.41 (13.65)       40.40 (13.99)       54.92 (14.52)
        1:05.96 (11.04)     1:23.99 (18.03)     1:38.43 (14.44)     1:53.49 (15.06)
        2:07.91 (14.42)     2:22.63 (14.72)     2:36.09 (13.46)     2:51.26 (15.17)
        3:05.10 (13.84)     3:20.74 (15.64)     3:35.44 (14.70)     3:50.41 (14.97)
        4:02.33 (11.92)     4:20.03 (17.70)     4:34.78 (14.75)     4:49.70 (14.92)
        5:04.62 (14.92)     5:19.36 (14.74)     5:33.97 (14.61)     5:48.78 (14.81)
         5:58.69 (9.91)     6:18.55 (19.86)     6:33.17 (14.62)     6:47.84 (14.67)
        7:02.47 (14.63)     7:17.20 (14.73)     7:28.92 (11.72)     7:46.69 (17.77)
      9:43.15 (1:56.46)
  4 Abrams, Michael     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:08.01   10:05.54         21  
                  13.14       27.49 (14.35)       42.49 (15.00)       57.63 (15.14)
        1:12.80 (15.17)     1:27.85 (15.05)     1:43.27 (15.42)     1:58.63 (15.36)
        2:14.00 (15.37)     2:29.25 (15.25)     2:44.59 (15.34)     3:00.06 (15.47)
        3:15.41 (15.35)     3:30.64 (15.23)     3:46.13 (15.49)     4:01.60 (15.47)
        4:17.06 (15.46)     4:32.38 (15.32)     4:47.82 (15.44)     5:03.23 (15.41)
        5:18.80 (15.57)     5:33.97 (15.17)     5:49.26 (15.29)     6:04.62 (15.36)
        6:20.04 (15.42)     6:35.57 (15.53)     6:50.96 (15.39)     7:06.33 (15.37)
        7:21.74 (15.41)     7:36.97 (15.23)     7:52.25 (15.28)     8:07.24 (14.99)
     10:05.54 (1:58.30)
  5 Keyser, Ian F       16 GCIT-MA              9:15.80   10:06.39         20  
                  13.28       27.46 (14.18)       42.23 (14.77)       57.35 (15.12)
        1:12.48 (15.13)     1:27.66 (15.18)     1:43.18 (15.52)     1:58.58 (15.40)
        2:13.93 (15.35)     2:29.50 (15.57)     2:44.81 (15.31)     3:00.33 (15.52)
        3:15.67 (15.34)     3:31.14 (15.47)     3:46.44 (15.30)     4:01.87 (15.43)
        4:17.35 (15.48)     4:32.79 (15.44)     4:48.19 (15.40)     5:03.60 (15.41)
        5:18.95 (15.35)     5:34.55 (15.60)     5:49.82 (15.27)     6:05.11 (15.29)
        6:20.30 (15.19)     6:35.69 (15.39)     6:50.99 (15.30)     7:06.29 (15.30)
        7:21.48 (15.19)     7:36.58 (15.10)     7:51.73 (15.15)     8:06.88 (15.15)
     10:06.39 (1:59.51)
  6 Moothart, Alex J    16 SAC-NE               9:25.54   10:17.72         19  
                  13.30       27.39 (14.09)       42.01 (14.62)       56.86 (14.85)
        1:12.16 (15.30)     1:27.70 (15.54)     1:43.32 (15.62)     1:58.95 (15.63)
        2:14.54 (15.59)     2:30.17 (15.63)     2:45.80 (15.63)     3:01.31 (15.51)
        3:16.96 (15.65)     3:32.66 (15.70)     3:48.29 (15.63)     4:03.89 (15.60)
        4:19.57 (15.68)     4:35.22 (15.65)     4:51.01 (15.79)     5:06.72 (15.71)
        5:22.48 (15.76)     5:38.40 (15.92)     5:53.92 (15.52)     6:09.49 (15.57)
        6:25.11 (15.62)     6:40.83 (15.72)     6:56.25 (15.42)     7:11.94 (15.69)
        7:27.53 (15.59)     7:43.15 (15.62)     7:58.52 (15.37)     8:14.23 (15.71)
     10:17.72 (2:03.49)
  7 Paccione, Len J     17 GCIT-MA              9:21.93   10:24.15         17  
                  13.26       27.76 (14.50)       42.15 (14.39)       57.79 (15.64)
        1:13.11 (15.32)     1:28.62 (15.51)     1:44.20 (15.58)     1:59.90 (15.70)
        2:15.33 (15.43)     2:30.96 (15.63)     2:46.49 (15.53)     3:01.87 (15.38)
        3:17.61 (15.74)     3:33.69 (16.08)     3:49.44 (15.75)     4:05.72 (16.28)
        4:21.40 (15.68)     4:37.45 (16.05)     4:53.36 (15.91)     5:09.55 (16.19)
        5:25.33 (15.78)     5:40.88 (15.55)     5:56.65 (15.77)     6:12.60 (15.95)
        6:28.43 (15.83)     6:44.90 (16.47)     7:00.60 (15.70)     7:16.54 (15.94)
        7:32.51 (15.97)     7:48.32 (15.81)     8:03.79 (15.47)     8:19.43 (15.64)
     10:24.15 (2:04.72)
  8 Lyons, Brian L      16 Badger-MR                 NT   10:26.43         15  
                  13.25       28.24 (14.99)       43.48 (15.24)       58.89 (15.41)
        1:14.36 (15.47)     1:30.09 (15.73)     1:45.95 (15.86)     2:01.88 (15.93)
        2:17.60 (15.72)     2:33.50 (15.90)     2:49.23 (15.73)     3:05.38 (16.15)
        3:21.19 (15.81)     3:37.23 (16.04)     3:53.22 (15.99)     4:09.23 (16.01)
        4:25.14 (15.91)     4:41.14 (16.00)     4:56.87 (15.73)     5:12.70 (15.83)
        5:28.41 (15.71)     5:44.47 (16.06)     6:00.28 (15.81)     6:16.26 (15.98)
        6:32.20 (15.94)     6:47.83 (15.63)     7:03.55 (15.72)     7:19.44 (15.89)
        7:35.01 (15.57)     7:50.69 (15.68)     8:06.32 (15.63)     8:22.11 (15.79)
     10:26.43 (2:04.32)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
NYC OPEN Mtr:   53.09  11/23/2003 Ryan Z Eamanuel                              
                51.29  USSC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rogers, Chris M     17 Bluefish-NE          1:00.87      51.54         28  
                  12.41       25.53 (13.12)       38.51 (12.98)       51.54 (13.03)
  2 Wagner, Jack S      15 LIAC-MR              1:01.03      53.87         25  
                  12.64       26.24 (13.60)       40.09 (13.85)       53.87 (13.78)
B - Final
  3 Ross, Mike S        39 Bluefish-NE          1:02.38      51.59         23  
                  12.18       25.12 (12.94)       38.14 (13.02)       51.59 (13.45)
  4 Gavrilchin, Mihail  20 OWA-MR               1:04.87      53.33         21  
                  12.58       25.76 (13.18)       39.52 (13.76)       53.33 (13.81)
  5 Spinella, Nick R    14 LIAC-MR              1:04.20      54.91         20  
                  13.34       26.87 (13.53)       40.94 (14.07)       54.91 (13.97)
  6 Krey, Matt M        17 Badger-MR            1:04.19      55.09         19  
                  12.97       26.80 (13.83)       40.93 (14.13)       55.09 (14.16)
C - Final
  7 Strand, Michael N   14 Elite-NJ             1:04.99      55.58         17  
                  12.89       26.56 (13.67)       41.15 (14.59)       55.58 (14.43)
  8 Butts, Stuart P     17 Bluefish-NE          1:05.77      56.66         15  
                  13.79       28.19 (14.40)       42.54 (14.35)       56.66 (14.12)
  9 Hutchinson, Teddy   17 SAC-NE               1:06.21      56.76         14  
                  13.59       27.67 (14.08)       42.42 (14.75)       56.76 (14.34)
 10 Andrews, Ayman C    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.07      57.78         13  
                  13.73       28.07 (14.34)       43.06 (14.99)       57.78 (14.72)
 11 Sullivan, Patrick   15 Bluefish-NE          1:06.24      57.97         12  
                  14.09       28.68 (14.59)       43.79 (15.11)       57.97 (14.18)
 12 Martin, Ricky L     15 Elite-NJ             1:07.63      58.35         11  
                  13.79       28.30 (14.51)       43.65 (15.35)       58.35 (14.70)
D - Final
 13 McVicker, Mike      16 Badger-MR            1:07.78      58.26          9  
                  13.68       28.41 (14.73)       43.43 (15.02)       58.26 (14.83)
 14 Ostrovsky, Edward   16 UNNJW-NJ             1:09.51      58.36          7  
                  14.14       28.49 (14.35)       43.62 (15.13)       58.36 (14.74)
 15 Davis, Gabe P       16 SAC-NE               1:08.06      58.54          6  
                  14.15       28.85 (14.70)       43.76 (14.91)       58.54 (14.78)
 16 McGorry, Ray J      16 SAC-NE               1:07.87      58.64          5  
                  14.06       28.96 (14.90)       43.83 (14.87)       58.64 (14.81)
 17 Keyser, Ian F       16 GCIT-MA              1:08.26      58.74          4  
                  14.61       28.99 (14.38)       44.03 (15.04)       58.74 (14.71)
 18 Brierley, Dexter W  16 Twisters-MR          1:08.88      59.18          3  
                  14.23       28.90 (14.67)       44.33 (15.43)       59.18 (14.85)
 19 Hu-Van Wright, En-  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.20      59.50          2  
                  14.23       29.03 (14.80)       44.54 (15.51)       59.50 (14.96)
 20 Attinello, Paul C   17 Middies-MR           1:09.26    1:00.19          1  
                  13.96       29.17 (15.21)       44.61 (15.44)     1:00.19 (15.58)
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
NYC OPEN Mtr:   1:52.35  11/11/2006 Michael T Sullivan                         
                1:50.99  USSC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wagner, Jack S      15 LIAC-MR              2:13.07    1:52.04         28  
                  13.33       27.39 (14.06)       41.52 (14.13)       56.10 (14.58)
        1:10.27 (14.17)     1:24.72 (14.45)     1:38.57 (13.85)     1:52.04 (13.47)
  2 Rogers, Chris M     17 Bluefish-NE          2:14.60    1:52.57         25  
                  12.89       26.91 (14.02)       40.98 (14.07)       55.75 (14.77)
        1:10.14 (14.39)     1:25.12 (14.98)     1:39.09 (13.97)     1:52.57 (13.48)
B - Final
  3 Krey, Matt M        17 Badger-MR            2:19.51    1:57.94         23  
                  13.31       27.72 (14.41)       42.53 (14.81)       57.95 (15.42)
        1:13.02 (15.07)     1:28.53 (15.51)     1:43.27 (14.74)     1:57.94 (14.67)
  4 Strand, Michael N   14 Elite-NJ             2:20.86    1:59.98         21  
                  13.27       28.74 (15.47)       44.48 (15.74)     1:00.74 (16.26)
        1:15.59 (14.85)     1:30.60 (15.01)     1:45.71 (15.11)     1:59.98 (14.27)
  5 Hutchinson, Teddy   17 SAC-NE               2:21.79    2:00.70         20  
                  13.60       28.03 (14.43)       42.88 (14.85)       58.40 (15.52)
        1:14.00 (15.60)     1:29.85 (15.85)     1:45.54 (15.69)     2:00.70 (15.16)
  6 Spinella, Nick R    14 LIAC-MR              2:18.43    2:01.01         19  
                  13.69       28.33 (14.64)       43.17 (14.84)       58.71 (15.54)
        1:13.91 (15.20)     1:29.77 (15.86)     1:45.58 (15.81)     2:01.01 (15.43)
C - Final
  7 Butts, Stuart P     17 Bluefish-NE          2:23.92    1:59.14         17  
                  14.03       28.65 (14.62)       43.35 (14.70)       58.62 (15.27)
        1:13.55 (14.93)     1:29.12 (15.57)     1:44.41 (15.29)     1:59.14 (14.73)
  8 Sbordon, Joey J     18 Bluefish-NE          2:22.05    2:03.22         15  
                  14.63       29.84 (15.21)       44.99 (15.15)     1:00.72 (15.73)
        1:16.34 (15.62)     1:32.57 (16.23)     1:48.14 (15.57)     2:03.22 (15.08)
  9 Abrams, Michael     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.34    2:03.26         14  
                  14.18       29.41 (15.23)       45.06 (15.65)     1:00.90 (15.84)
        1:16.68 (15.78)     1:32.80 (16.12)     1:48.35 (15.55)     2:03.26 (14.91)
 10 Charriez, Nick L    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.55    2:06.35         13  
                  14.70       30.49 (15.79)       46.68 (16.19)     1:02.84 (16.16)
        1:19.79 (16.95)     1:36.74 (16.95)     1:51.77 (15.03)     2:06.35 (14.58)
 11 Younis, Ryan S      15 Bluefish-NE          2:25.00    2:06.91         12  
                  15.09       30.52 (15.43)       46.35 (15.83)     1:02.29 (15.94)
        1:18.91 (16.62)     1:34.95 (16.04)     1:51.29 (16.34)     2:06.91 (15.62)
 12 Gazda, Alec J       16 SAC-NE               2:25.33    2:08.21         11  
                  14.51       29.78 (15.27)       45.54 (15.76)     1:01.69 (16.15)
        1:18.16 (16.47)     1:34.79 (16.63)     1:51.11 (16.32)     2:08.21 (17.10)
D - Final
 13 Sullivan, Patrick   15 Bluefish-NE          2:26.11    2:01.87          9  
                  14.30       29.34 (15.04)       44.40 (15.06)     1:00.12 (15.72)
        1:15.43 (15.31)     1:31.25 (15.82)     1:46.94 (15.69)     2:01.87 (14.93)
 14 Clarke, Braden J    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.17    2:04.12          7  
                  13.89       28.69 (14.80)       43.84 (15.15)       59.78 (15.94)
        1:15.86 (16.08)     1:32.00 (16.14)     1:48.66 (16.66)     2:04.12 (15.46)
 15 Hursch, Derek       16 NJW-NJ               2:26.91    2:04.45          6  
                  14.10       28.93 (14.83)       44.27 (15.34)     1:00.35 (16.08)
        1:16.18 (15.83)     1:32.62 (16.44)     1:48.78 (16.16)     2:04.45 (15.67)
 16 Cereste, Mark S     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.48    2:07.76          5  
                  14.43       29.92 (15.49)       45.66 (15.74)     1:01.61 (15.95)
        1:18.03 (16.42)     1:34.74 (16.71)     1:51.43 (16.69)     2:07.76 (16.33)
 17 Hu-Van Wright, En-  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.22    2:08.59          4  
                  14.41       29.85 (15.44)       45.67 (15.82)     1:02.59 (16.92)
        1:19.38 (16.79)     1:36.11 (16.73)     1:52.85 (16.74)     2:08.59 (15.74)
 18 Moothart, Alex J    16 SAC-NE               2:25.78    2:09.51          3  
                  14.93       30.82 (15.89)       46.70 (15.88)     1:03.36 (16.66)
        1:19.71 (16.35)     1:36.67 (16.96)     1:53.21 (16.54)     2:09.51 (16.30)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
NYC OPEN Mtr:   59.05  11/11/2006 Andy L Dilz                                  
                57.59  USSC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ptasnik, Elliot J   24 NYAC-MR              1:09.34      59.88         28  
                  12.82       27.97 (15.15)       43.61 (15.64)       59.88 (16.27)
  2 McVicker, Mike      16 Badger-MR            1:11.11    1:01.36         25  
                  12.99       28.74 (15.75)       44.81 (16.07)     1:01.36 (16.55)
B - Final
  3 McHugh, Brendan P   17 GCIT-MA              1:13.07    1:01.29         23  
                  12.98       28.43 (15.45)       44.34 (15.91)     1:01.29 (16.95)
  4 Boyd, Alex H        17 SAC-NE               1:12.94    1:02.39         21  
                  13.31       29.00 (15.69)       45.26 (16.26)     1:02.39 (17.13)
  5 Sangtippawan, Chud  15 Twisters-MR          1:15.12    1:03.17         20  
                  13.48       29.38 (15.90)       45.89 (16.51)     1:03.17 (17.28)
  6 Okkan, Yalim        15 LIAC-MR              1:14.20    1:04.11         19  
                  13.95       30.20 (16.25)       46.69 (16.49)     1:04.11 (17.42)
C - Final
  7 Brooks, Ryan W      17 SAC-NE               1:16.05    1:03.00         17  
                  13.20       29.40 (16.20)       46.00 (16.60)     1:03.00 (17.00)
  8 Perez, Zachary B    17 SAC-NE               1:15.41    1:03.64         15  
                  14.20       30.76 (16.56)       47.25 (16.49)     1:03.64 (16.39)
  9 Khabibrakhmanov, I  17 LIAC-MR              1:15.98    1:05.20         14  
                  14.09       30.88 (16.79)       47.68 (16.80)     1:05.20 (17.52)
 10 Palumbo, Evan S     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.57    1:06.62         13  
                  14.23       31.27 (17.04)       48.82 (17.55)     1:06.62 (17.80)
 11 Shi, Michael A      16 BGSC-NE              1:16.07    1:07.17         12  
                  14.64       31.48 (16.84)       49.16 (17.68)     1:07.17 (18.01)
 12 Cipolla, Christoph  15 SAC-NJ               1:16.09    1:07.22         11  
                  14.92       32.29 (17.37)       49.56 (17.27)     1:07.22 (17.66)
D - Final
 13 Tse, Justin         15 SAC-NE               1:18.43    1:04.23          9  
                  14.25       30.20 (15.95)       46.92 (16.72)     1:04.23 (17.31)
 14 Michels, Gregory G  16 BGSC-NE              1:16.58    1:04.38          7  
                  13.47       29.95 (16.48)       46.98 (17.03)     1:04.38 (17.40)
 15 Gianino, Alex J     15 Middies-MR           1:17.31    1:04.58          6  
                  14.12       30.68 (16.56)       47.42 (16.74)     1:04.58 (17.16)
 16 Strand, Michael N   14 Elite-NJ             1:18.20    1:05.33          5  
                  13.85       30.76 (16.91)       48.39 (17.63)     1:05.33 (16.94)
 17 Jacobson, Matt A    17 Badger-MR            1:18.36    1:05.75          4  
                  14.28       30.89 (16.61)       48.14 (17.25)     1:05.75 (17.61)
 18 Grant, Michael G    17 SAC-NE               1:17.92    1:05.96          3  
                  13.71       30.03 (16.32)       47.28 (17.25)     1:05.96 (18.68)
 19 Itzkowitz, Ben M    15 Middies-MR           1:18.28    1:07.37          2  
                  14.17       31.14 (16.97)       48.84 (17.70)     1:07.37 (18.53)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
NYC OPEN Mtr:   2:11.51   11/6/2005 Anthony D Mironov                          
                2:04.99  USSC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McHugh, Brendan P   17 GCIT-MA              2:37.48    2:12.10         28  
                  12.95       28.98 (16.03)       45.10 (16.12)     1:02.14 (17.04)
        1:19.36 (17.22)     1:37.15 (17.79)     1:54.42 (17.27)     2:12.10 (17.68)
  2 McVicker, Mike      16 Badger-MR            2:36.09    2:12.72         25  
                  13.06       29.28 (16.22)       45.81 (16.53)     1:03.02 (17.21)
        1:20.37 (17.35)     1:38.24 (17.87)     1:55.45 (17.21)     2:12.72 (17.27)
B - Final
  3 Gianino, Alex J     15 Middies-MR           2:38.77    2:16.61         23  
                  13.97       30.60 (16.63)       47.62 (17.02)     1:05.72 (18.10)
        1:23.35 (17.63)     1:41.42 (18.07)     1:58.96 (17.54)     2:16.61 (17.65)
  4 Okkan, Yalim        15 LIAC-MR              2:42.54    2:20.45         21  
                  14.41       31.34 (16.93)       48.43 (17.09)     1:06.36 (17.93)
        1:24.04 (17.68)     1:42.48 (18.44)     2:00.97 (18.49)     2:20.45 (19.48)
  5 Chansakul, JR J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.19    2:23.68         20  
                  14.43       31.74 (17.31)       49.73 (17.99)     1:08.32 (18.59)
        1:27.03 (18.71)     1:46.04 (19.01)     2:04.99 (18.95)     2:23.68 (18.69)
  6 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR          2:47.85    2:26.97         19  
                  14.98       32.40 (17.42)       50.58 (18.18)     1:09.75 (19.17)
        1:28.88 (19.13)     1:48.25 (19.37)     2:07.87 (19.62)     2:26.97 (19.10)
C - Final
  7 Perez, Zachary B    17 SAC-NE               2:48.31    2:19.88         17  
                  14.53       32.08 (17.55)       49.83 (17.75)     1:08.46 (18.63)
        1:26.18 (17.72)     1:44.57 (18.39)     2:02.24 (17.67)     2:19.88 (17.64)
  8 Boyd, Alex H        17 SAC-NE               2:49.87    2:22.25         15  
                  14.16       32.05 (17.89)       50.01 (17.96)     1:08.45 (18.44)
        1:27.27 (18.82)     1:46.81 (19.54)     2:05.13 (18.32)     2:22.25 (17.12)
  9 Brooks, Ryan W      17 SAC-NE               2:50.76    2:22.63         14  
                  14.62       32.08 (17.46)       50.03 (17.95)     1:08.70 (18.67)
        1:27.36 (18.66)     1:46.26 (18.90)     2:04.26 (18.00)     2:22.63 (18.37)
 10 Itzkowitz, Ben M    15 Middies-MR           2:50.72    2:24.99         13  
                  14.35       31.91 (17.56)       49.60 (17.69)     1:08.76 (19.16)
        1:27.37 (18.61)     1:46.87 (19.50)     2:05.91 (19.04)     2:24.99 (19.08)
 11 Michels, Gregory G  16 BGSC-NE              2:57.26    2:27.96         12  
                  14.83       32.60 (17.77)       51.03 (18.43)     1:10.05 (19.02)
        1:29.36 (19.31)     1:48.84 (19.48)     2:08.97 (20.13)     2:27.96 (18.99)
 12 Shi, Michael A      16 BGSC-NE              2:56.12    2:28.20         11  
                  14.33       31.41 (17.08)       49.84 (18.43)     1:09.09 (19.25)
        1:28.69 (19.60)     1:48.74 (20.05)     2:09.06 (20.32)     2:28.20 (19.14)
D - Final
 13 Driver, Ben C       18 BGSC-NE              2:58.06    2:26.13          9  
                  14.63       32.21 (17.58)       50.14 (17.93)     1:08.93 (18.79)
        1:27.78 (18.85)     1:47.21 (19.43)     2:06.70 (19.49)     2:26.13 (19.43)
 14 Sanchez, Jude M     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.56    2:35.72          7  
                  15.72       33.92 (18.20)       52.14 (18.22)     1:12.17 (20.03)
        1:33.04 (20.87)     1:53.73 (20.69)     2:14.65 (20.92)     2:35.72 (21.07)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
NYC OPEN Mtr:   51.19  11/11/2006 Yury Zimarev                                 
                50.49  USSC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ross, Mike S        39 Bluefish-NE            59.15      51.62         28  
                  10.72       23.74 (13.02)       37.46 (13.72)       51.62 (14.16)
  2 Rogers, Chris M     17 Bluefish-NE          1:00.15      52.23         25  
                  11.28       24.39 (13.11)       37.85 (13.46)       52.23 (14.38)
B - Final
  3 Trabuchi-Downey, B  17 GCIT-MA              1:00.78      53.06         23  
                  11.29       25.14 (13.85)       39.02 (13.88)       53.06 (14.04)
  4 Andrews, Ayman C    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.51      53.60         21  
                  11.39       24.94 (13.55)       39.00 (14.06)       53.60 (14.60)
  5 Jacobson, Matt A    17 Badger-MR            1:02.86      54.90         20  
                  11.99       25.90 (13.91)       40.28 (14.38)       54.90 (14.62)
  6 McGorry, Ray J      16 SAC-NE               1:02.78      55.11         19  
                  11.39       25.45 (14.06)       39.96 (14.51)       55.11 (15.15)
C - Final
  7 Huff, Andrew C      17 Badger-MR            1:02.97      54.93         17  
                  12.12       26.15 (14.03)       40.38 (14.23)       54.93 (14.55)
  8 Meena, Elliot P     23 NYAC-MR              1:03.10      55.03         15  
                  12.08       26.25 (14.17)       40.44 (14.19)       55.03 (14.59)
  9 Cerra, Nicholas     16 Unattached           1:03.31      55.19         14  
                  11.93       26.09 (14.16)       40.43 (14.34)       55.19 (14.76)
 10 Ostrovsky, Edward   16 UNNJW-NJ             1:03.46      55.68         13  
                  12.07       26.45 (14.38)       41.02 (14.57)       55.68 (14.66)
 11 Davis, Gabe P       16 SAC-NE               1:04.22      56.00         12  
                  12.06       26.11 (14.05)       40.99 (14.88)       56.00 (15.01)
 12 Charriez, Nick L    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.55      56.79         11  
                  12.38       26.73 (14.35)       41.98 (15.25)       56.79 (14.81)
D - Final
 13 Nam, Timothy K      17 Badger-MR            1:04.37      55.39          9  
                  11.90       25.89 (13.99)       40.22 (14.33)       55.39 (15.17)
 14 Martin, Ricky L     15 Elite-NJ             1:04.96      55.91          7  
                  11.61       25.69 (14.08)       40.44 (14.75)       55.91 (15.47)
 15 Cereste, Mark S     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.48      56.95          6  
                  12.47       26.69 (14.22)       41.84 (15.15)       56.95 (15.11)
 16 Sangtippawan, Chud  15 Twisters-MR          1:05.43      57.07          5  
                  12.23       26.59 (14.36)       41.37 (14.78)       57.07 (15.70)
 17 Ragin, Gregory      16 LIAC-MR              1:05.38      57.53          4  
                  12.25       26.63 (14.38)       41.93 (15.30)       57.53 (15.60)
 18 Driver, Ben C       18 BGSC-NE              1:05.05      57.56          3  
                  12.49       27.08 (14.59)       41.98 (14.90)       57.56 (15.58)
 19 Powers, Casey D     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.00      57.71          2  
                  12.31       26.97 (14.66)       42.05 (15.08)       57.71 (15.66)
 20 Bailey, Robert L    17 BGSC-NE              1:06.27      59.09          1  
                  12.69       27.82 (15.13)       43.45 (15.63)       59.09 (15.64)
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
NYC OPEN Mtr:   1:54.18  11/23/2003 Samuel B Wollner                           
                1:51.79  USSC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mullins, Wesley A   17 Unattached           2:13.64    1:52.92         28  
                  11.76       25.81 (14.05)       40.02 (14.21)       54.57 (14.55)
        1:09.41 (14.84)     1:23.92 (14.51)     1:38.24 (14.32)     1:52.92 (14.68)
  2 Trabuchi-Downey, B  17 GCIT-MA              2:12.31    1:55.68         25  
                  11.96       25.96 (14.00)       40.46 (14.50)       55.18 (14.72)
        1:09.88 (14.70)     1:24.57 (14.69)     1:39.79 (15.22)     1:55.68 (15.89)
B - Final
  3 Arruida, Louis M    23 Bluefish-NE          2:20.41    1:58.95         23  
                  12.41       27.28 (14.87)       42.00 (14.72)       57.33 (15.33)
        1:12.57 (15.24)     1:28.35 (15.78)     1:43.83 (15.48)     1:58.95 (15.12)
  4 Signorin, Connor J  15 Peddie-NJ            2:15.75    1:59.04         21  
                  12.45       27.74 (15.29)       41.97 (14.23)       57.90 (15.93)
        1:13.74 (15.84)     1:28.98 (15.24)     1:44.03 (15.05)     1:59.04 (15.01)
  5 Jacobson, Matt A    17 Badger-MR            2:22.47    2:00.44         20  
                  12.21       26.95 (14.74)       42.13 (15.18)       57.55 (15.42)
        1:12.65 (15.10)     1:28.64 (15.99)     1:44.59 (15.95)     2:00.44 (15.85)
  6 Davis, Gabe P       16 SAC-NE               2:25.24    2:07.53         19  
                  12.58       27.67 (15.09)       43.36 (15.69)       59.30 (15.94)
        1:16.51 (17.21)     1:33.65 (17.14)     1:50.57 (16.92)     2:07.53 (16.96)
C - Final
  7 Cerra, Nicholas     16 Unattached           2:26.57    2:05.21         17  
                  12.40       28.12 (15.72)       43.56 (15.44)     1:00.17 (16.61)
        1:15.92 (15.75)     1:32.55 (16.63)     1:48.66 (16.11)     2:05.21 (16.55)
  8 Strand, Michael N   14 Elite-NJ             2:28.13    2:06.14         15  
                  12.52       28.19 (15.67)       44.60 (16.41)     1:01.30 (16.70)
        1:18.06 (16.76)     1:34.85 (16.79)     1:50.87 (16.02)     2:06.14 (15.27)
  9 Sullivan, Sean P    14 Unattached           2:28.41    2:06.90         14  
                  13.09       28.27 (15.18)       43.97 (15.70)     1:00.21 (16.24)
        1:16.70 (16.49)     1:33.46 (16.76)     1:50.21 (16.75)     2:06.90 (16.69)
 10 McDermott, Dylan F  14 SAC-NJ               2:30.31    2:11.48         13  
                  13.61       29.64 (16.03)       46.15 (16.51)     1:03.18 (17.03)
        1:20.01 (16.83)     1:37.04 (17.03)     1:54.43 (17.39)     2:11.48 (17.05)
 11 Okkan, Yalim        15 LIAC-MR              2:29.40    2:12.11         12  
                  13.26       29.00 (15.74)       45.44 (16.44)     1:01.97 (16.53)
        1:18.83 (16.86)     1:36.04 (17.21)     1:53.75 (17.71)     2:12.11 (18.36)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
NYC OPEN Mtr:   1:57.02  11/22/2003 Salvatore G Barba                          
                1:52.99  USSC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wagner, Jack S      15 LIAC-MR              2:12.89    1:55.31         28  
                  11.17       25.43 (14.26)       40.17 (14.74)       54.12 (13.95)
        1:11.28 (17.16)     1:28.62 (17.34)     1:42.61 (13.99)     1:55.31 (12.70)
  2 Signorin, Connor J  15 Peddie-NJ            2:12.97    1:55.87         25  
                  11.63       25.91 (14.28)       40.65 (14.74)       54.77 (14.12)
        1:11.93 (17.16)     1:29.24 (17.31)     1:43.28 (14.04)     1:55.87 (12.59)
B - Final
  3 Huff, Andrew C      17 Badger-MR            2:20.87    2:02.08         23  
                  12.13       26.40 (14.27)       42.18 (15.78)       57.21 (15.03)
        1:16.41 (19.20)     1:35.35 (18.94)     1:49.53 (14.18)     2:02.08 (12.55)
  4 McGorry, Ray J      16 SAC-NE               2:20.73    2:02.22         21  
                  11.63       25.76 (14.13)       41.95 (16.19)       57.30 (15.35)
        1:16.05 (18.75)     1:34.33 (18.28)     1:49.05 (14.72)     2:02.22 (13.17)
  5 Gianino, Alex J     15 Middies-MR           2:20.19    2:02.69         20  
                  12.28       26.75 (14.47)       43.32 (16.57)       59.44 (16.12)
        1:16.95 (17.51)     1:35.24 (18.29)     1:49.52 (14.28)     2:02.69 (13.17)
  6 Finnegan, Chris M   17 LIAC-MR              2:21.47    2:04.91         19  
                  12.75       27.67 (14.92)       44.27 (16.60)       59.71 (15.44)
        1:18.30 (18.59)     1:37.45 (19.15)     1:51.73 (14.28)     2:04.91 (13.18)
C - Final
  7 Andrews, Ayman C    16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.29    2:01.75         17  
                  11.38       24.94 (13.56)       39.68 (14.74)       55.00 (15.32)
        1:13.46 (18.46)     1:32.58 (19.12)     1:47.67 (15.09)     2:01.75 (14.08)
  8 Butts, Stuart P     17 Bluefish-NE          2:22.97    2:02.28         15  
                  11.98       26.66 (14.68)       42.61 (15.95)       57.59 (14.98)
        1:16.25 (18.66)     1:34.62 (18.37)     1:49.34 (14.72)     2:02.28 (12.94)
  9 McVicker, Mike      16 Badger-MR            2:21.95    2:02.85         14  
                  12.33       27.36 (15.03)       43.57 (16.21)       59.06 (15.49)
        1:16.14 (17.08)     1:33.68 (17.54)     1:49.30 (15.62)     2:02.85 (13.55)
 10 Hursch, Derek       16 NJW-NJ               2:22.57    2:04.15         13  
                  12.33       26.76 (14.43)       43.15 (16.39)       58.44 (15.29)
        1:17.44 (19.00)     1:36.32 (18.88)     1:51.10 (14.78)     2:04.15 (13.05)
 11 Feeley, Ryan J      16 Badger-MR            2:21.61    2:04.48         12  
                  11.82       26.34 (14.52)       42.64 (16.30)       59.03 (16.39)
        1:18.29 (19.26)     1:38.99 (20.70)     1:52.31 (13.32)     2:04.48 (12.17)
 12 Derlath, Jonathan   15 LIAC-MR              2:23.00    2:06.88         11  
                  12.96       28.38 (15.42)       45.06 (16.68)     1:00.73 (15.67)
        1:19.89 (19.16)     1:38.54 (18.65)     1:53.27 (14.73)     2:06.88 (13.61)
D - Final
 13 Rogers, Chris M     17 Bluefish-NE          2:25.03    1:59.05          9  
                  11.39       24.54 (13.15)       39.22 (14.68)       52.92 (13.70)
        1:12.28 (19.36)     1:31.57 (19.29)     1:46.07 (14.50)     1:59.05 (12.98)
 14 Jacobson, Matt A    17 Badger-MR            2:25.05    2:04.72          7  
                  12.50       26.60 (14.10)       43.23 (16.63)       59.35 (16.12)
        1:17.71 (18.36)     1:35.99 (18.28)     1:51.20 (15.21)     2:04.72 (13.52)
 15 Cerra, Nicholas     16 Unattached           2:24.01    2:05.49          6  
                  12.12       26.86 (14.74)       43.68 (16.82)       59.86 (16.18)
        1:18.60 (18.74)     1:37.29 (18.69)     1:52.24 (14.95)     2:05.49 (13.25)
 16 McHugh, Brendan P   17 GCIT-MA              2:23.72    2:05.53          5  
                  12.18       27.31 (15.13)       43.36 (16.05)       59.64 (16.28)
        1:17.98 (18.34)     1:36.29 (18.31)     1:51.55 (15.26)     2:05.53 (13.98)
 17 Spinella, Nick R    14 LIAC-MR              2:24.83    2:05.57          4  
                  12.28       27.18 (14.90)       42.73 (15.55)       57.53 (14.80)
        1:17.09 (19.56)     1:36.87 (19.78)     1:51.95 (15.08)     2:05.57 (13.62)
 18 Abrams, Michael     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.48    2:05.66          3  
                  12.74       27.57 (14.83)       43.29 (15.72)       58.46 (15.17)
        1:18.41 (19.95)     1:38.10 (19.69)     1:52.74 (14.64)     2:05.66 (12.92)
 19 Strand, Michael N   14 Elite-NJ             2:25.29    2:06.48          2  
                  11.76       26.74 (14.98)       42.84 (16.10)       58.54 (15.70)
        1:17.73 (19.19)     1:37.11 (19.38)     1:53.17 (16.06)     2:06.48 (13.31)
 20 Sullivan, Sean P    14 Unattached           2:24.78    2:07.23          1  
                  12.74       27.52 (14.78)       44.43 (16.91)     1:00.56 (16.13)
        1:19.31 (18.75)     1:38.36 (19.05)     1:53.54 (15.18)     2:07.23 (13.69)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
NYC OPEN Mtr:   4:06.96  11/14/2004 Josh S Charnin-Aker                        
                4:00.99  USSC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gianino, Alex J     15 Middies-MR           5:00.61    4:16.14         28  
                  12.40       27.40 (15.00)       42.82 (15.42)       59.54 (16.72)
        1:16.39 (16.85)     1:32.79 (16.40)     1:49.13 (16.34)     2:05.76 (16.63)
        2:23.48 (17.72)     2:41.69 (18.21)     2:59.54 (17.85)     3:18.21 (18.67)
        3:33.61 (15.40)     3:48.81 (15.20)     4:03.14 (14.33)     4:16.14 (13.00)
  2 Derlath, Jonathan   15 LIAC-MR              4:56.38    4:16.26         25  
                  12.59       28.41 (15.82)       44.11 (15.70)     1:00.55 (16.44)
        1:17.55 (17.00)     1:33.81 (16.26)     1:49.90 (16.09)     2:06.18 (16.28)
        2:25.13 (18.95)     2:44.17 (19.04)     3:03.02 (18.85)     3:21.77 (18.75)
        3:36.25 (14.48)     3:50.10 (13.85)     4:03.48 (13.38)     4:16.26 (12.78)
B - Final
  3 McVicker, Mike      16 Badger-MR            5:01.72    4:20.98         23  
                  12.14       27.73 (15.59)       43.40 (15.67)     1:00.41 (17.01)
        1:17.27 (16.86)     1:33.88 (16.61)     1:50.30 (16.42)     2:06.92 (16.62)
        2:24.42 (17.50)     2:43.08 (18.66)     3:01.24 (18.16)     3:20.10 (18.86)
        3:35.87 (15.77)     3:51.25 (15.38)     4:06.32 (15.07)     4:20.98 (14.66)
  4 Finnegan, Chris M   17 LIAC-MR              5:02.36    4:24.82         21  
                  12.85       28.40 (15.55)       44.32 (15.92)     1:00.88 (16.56)
        1:18.35 (17.47)     1:35.63 (17.28)     1:52.56 (16.93)     2:09.29 (16.73)
        2:28.85 (19.56)     2:48.27 (19.42)     3:07.63 (19.36)     3:27.77 (20.14)
        3:42.52 (14.75)     3:56.82 (14.30)     4:10.93 (14.11)     4:24.82 (13.89)
  5 Cerra, Nicholas     16 Unattached           5:03.78    4:26.75         20  
                  12.41       28.10 (15.69)       44.06 (15.96)     1:00.99 (16.93)
        1:19.09 (18.10)     1:36.30 (17.21)     1:53.25 (16.95)     2:10.53 (17.28)
        2:30.06 (19.53)     2:49.31 (19.25)     3:08.91 (19.60)     3:28.29 (19.38)
        3:43.59 (15.30)     3:58.24 (14.65)     4:12.69 (14.45)     4:26.75 (14.06)
  6 Lane, Sean M        17 LIAC-MR              5:02.38    4:30.44         19  
                  12.87       29.00 (16.13)       45.20 (16.20)     1:02.53 (17.33)
        1:21.85 (19.32)     1:39.62 (17.77)     1:56.63 (17.01)     2:13.94 (17.31)
        2:33.81 (19.87)     2:53.19 (19.38)     3:12.45 (19.26)     3:32.13 (19.68)
        3:47.01 (14.88)     4:01.90 (14.89)     4:16.29 (14.39)     4:30.44 (14.15)
C - Final
  7 McHugh, Brendan P   17 GCIT-MA              5:04.76    4:23.18         17  
                  12.06       27.42 (15.36)       42.93 (15.51)       59.51 (16.58)
        1:17.28 (17.77)     1:34.54 (17.26)     1:51.75 (17.21)     2:08.93 (17.18)
        2:27.25 (18.32)     2:46.42 (19.17)     3:04.73 (18.31)     3:23.31 (18.58)
        3:38.47 (15.16)     3:52.96 (14.49)     4:08.16 (15.20)     4:23.18 (15.02)
  8 Strand, Michael N   14 Elite-NJ             5:06.89    4:23.72         15  
                  11.66       27.15 (15.49)       43.30 (16.15)     1:00.08 (16.78)
        1:17.61 (17.53)     1:34.27 (16.66)     1:50.88 (16.61)     2:07.79 (16.91)
        2:26.05 (18.26)     2:45.64 (19.59)     3:04.65 (19.01)     3:24.31 (19.66)
        3:39.80 (15.49)     3:55.15 (15.35)     4:10.51 (15.36)     4:23.72 (13.21)
  9 Sullivan, Patrick   15 Bluefish-NE          5:10.80    4:25.28         14  
                  13.28       29.10 (15.82)       45.33 (16.23)     1:01.81 (16.48)
        1:18.02 (16.21)     1:33.89 (15.87)     1:49.88 (15.99)     2:05.96 (16.08)
        2:25.45 (19.49)     2:44.72 (19.27)     3:04.56 (19.84)     3:24.67 (20.11)
        3:39.85 (15.18)     3:55.14 (15.29)     4:10.59 (15.45)     4:25.28 (14.69)
 10 Jacobson, Matt A    17 Badger-MR            5:08.37    4:26.39         13  
                  12.49       27.44 (14.95)       42.87 (15.43)       58.87 (16.00)
        1:17.78 (18.91)     1:35.30 (17.52)     1:52.22 (16.92)     2:09.68 (17.46)
        2:28.55 (18.87)     2:47.67 (19.12)     3:06.78 (19.11)     3:26.27 (19.49)
        3:41.73 (15.46)     3:56.83 (15.10)     4:12.04 (15.21)     4:26.39 (14.35)
 11 Perez, Zachary B    17 SAC-NE               5:10.73    4:30.38         12  
                  13.22       29.59 (16.37)       46.44 (16.85)     1:04.11 (17.67)
        1:23.08 (18.97)     1:40.49 (17.41)     1:58.48 (17.99)     2:16.43 (17.95)
        2:35.61 (19.18)     2:54.41 (18.80)     3:12.30 (17.89)     3:30.76 (18.46)
        3:46.88 (16.12)     4:01.47 (14.59)     4:16.35 (14.88)     4:30.38 (14.03)
 12 Keyser, Ian F       16 GCIT-MA              5:12.11    4:31.46         11  
                  12.91       28.13 (15.22)       44.75 (16.62)     1:01.33 (16.58)
        1:18.53 (17.20)     1:35.18 (16.65)     1:51.82 (16.64)     2:07.97 (16.15)
        2:28.58 (20.61)     2:48.95 (20.37)     3:09.22 (20.27)     3:30.16 (20.94)
        3:46.08 (15.92)     4:01.27 (15.19)     4:16.82 (15.55)     4:31.46 (14.64)
D - Final
 13 Sullivan, Sean P    14 Unattached           5:17.20    4:28.09          9  
                  12.87       27.99 (15.12)       43.46 (15.47)     1:00.21 (16.75)
        1:18.36 (18.15)     1:35.94 (17.58)     1:53.10 (17.16)     2:10.33 (17.23)
        2:29.15 (18.82)     2:48.23 (19.08)     3:06.86 (18.63)     3:26.15 (19.29)
        3:42.24 (16.09)     3:57.76 (15.52)     4:13.16 (15.40)     4:28.09 (14.93)
 14 Powers, Casey D     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:16.43    4:32.38          7  
                  13.14       28.56 (15.42)       44.28 (15.72)     1:01.23 (16.95)
        1:19.24 (18.01)     1:36.75 (17.51)     1:53.74 (16.99)     2:11.12 (17.38)
        2:31.26 (20.14)     2:51.74 (20.48)     3:11.83 (20.09)     3:32.44 (20.61)
        3:48.24 (15.80)     4:03.08 (14.84)     4:17.73 (14.65)     4:32.38 (14.65)
 15 Itzkowitz, Ben M    15 Middies-MR           5:19.44    4:34.95          6  
                  12.75       27.97 (15.22)       44.96 (16.99)     1:02.30 (17.34)
        1:20.35 (18.05)     1:37.38 (17.03)     1:54.75 (17.37)     2:12.58 (17.83)
        2:31.85 (19.27)     2:52.30 (20.45)     3:11.92 (19.62)     3:32.31 (20.39)
        3:48.55 (16.24)     4:04.15 (15.60)     4:19.96 (15.81)     4:34.95 (14.99)
 16 McDermott, Dylan F  14 SAC-NJ               5:21.23    4:38.46          5  
                  13.25       28.83 (15.58)       45.44 (16.61)     1:02.17 (16.73)
        1:20.59 (18.42)     1:37.80 (17.21)     1:55.66 (17.86)     2:12.50 (16.84)
        2:33.33 (20.83)     2:53.76 (20.43)     3:15.06 (21.30)     3:36.29 (21.23)
        3:52.39 (16.10)     4:07.98 (15.59)     4:23.59 (15.61)     4:38.46 (14.87)
 17 Paccione, Len J     17 GCIT-MA              5:25.58    4:39.75          4  
                  12.91       29.13 (16.22)       46.28 (17.15)     1:04.67 (18.39)
        1:23.48 (18.81)     1:41.96 (18.48)     1:59.86 (17.90)     2:17.33 (17.47)
        2:38.11 (20.78)     2:58.39 (20.28)     3:19.22 (20.83)     3:39.98 (20.76)
        3:55.36 (15.38)     4:10.25 (14.89)     4:25.52 (15.27)     4:39.75 (14.23)