2007 MR AGUA Season Starter - 10/13/2007 to 10/14/2007             

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      16.59      17.16        
  2 Low, Kelly           8 NYCC-MR                18.37      17.43        
  3 Pena, Sarahe         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      19.91      18.11        
  4 Tubens, Ashley       7 NYCC-MR                18.76      18.27        
  5 Doyle, Jordy L       8 YFD-MR                 17.73      18.28        
  6 Eguchi, Nadia N      7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      18.77        
  7 Ackerman, Hadley     8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      20.34        
  8 Keaveney, Megan C    6 COND-MR                24.41      20.99        
  9 Olszewski, Inez I    7 NYCC-MR                   NT      21.19        
 10 Brickman, Natalie    8 YFD-MR                 22.48      21.35        
 11 Tsuei, Angela        8 COND-MR                22.34      21.38        
 12 Corridon, Claire D   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      21.52        
 13 Pena, Desiree        7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      22.13        
 14 Maloney, Wynn M      8 NYCC-MR                23.04      22.93        
 15 Brennan, Catie F     7 NYCC-MR                21.62      23.33        
 16 Lee, Madison         8 NYCC-MR                20.00      23.48        
 17 Lausevic, Jana       8 Roosevelt Island-MR    23.70      24.43        
 18 Gasic, Doris         8 Roosevelt Island-MR       NT      26.24        
 19 Zurovac, Mia         7 Roosevelt Island-MR    26.32      26.70        
 20 Gak, Mila M          7 Roosevelt Island-MR    25.22      28.49        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Low, Kelly           8 NYCC-MR                37.52      37.39        
  2 McGowan, Alessia M   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.12      38.07        
  3 Pena, Sarahe         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.48      39.16        
  4 Doyle, Jordy L       8 YFD-MR                 40.11      40.53        
  5 Tubens, Ashley       7 NYCC-MR                43.71      41.09        
  6 Ackerman, Hadley     8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      41.92        
  7 Tsuei, Angela        8 COND-MR                46.44      43.43        
  8 Eguchi, Nadia N      7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      43.79        
  9 Olszewski, Inez I    7 NYCC-MR                   NT      46.01        
 10 Brickman, Natalie    8 YFD-MR                 59.65      46.22        
 11 Corridon, Claire D   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      46.35        
 12 Maloney, Wynn M      8 NYCC-MR                55.03      47.18        
 13 Brennan, Catie F     7 NYCC-MR                51.97      48.97        
 14 Pena, Desiree        7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      49.72        
 15 Hymes, Caroline J    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      51.19        
 16 Sullivan, Cathy N    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      52.99        
 17 Sweet, Erin M        7 COND-MR                50.20      53.60        
 18 Srinivasan, Prthvi   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      55.59        
 19 Aponte, Madison E    7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      56.80        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.94      20.70        
  2 Corridon, Claire D   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      21.30        
  3 Low, Kelly           8 NYCC-MR                21.57      21.69        
  4 Tubens, Ashley       7 NYCC-MR                23.53      22.44        
  5 Ackerman, Hadley     8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      22.47        
  6 Doyle, Jordy L       8 YFD-MR                 23.78      22.63        
  7 Eguchi, Nadia N      7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      22.94        
  8 Maloney, Wynn M      8 NYCC-MR                23.59      23.46        
  9 Pena, Sarahe         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.62      23.76        
 10 Keaveney, Megan C    6 COND-MR                29.01      24.56        
 11 Olszewski, Inez I    7 NYCC-MR                   NT      25.05        
 12 Brickman, Natalie    8 YFD-MR                 26.11      25.77        
 13 Gasic, Doris         8 Roosevelt Island-MR       NT      25.87        
 14 Pena, Desiree        7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      26.26        
 15 Brennan, Catie F     7 NYCC-MR                24.09      26.39        
 16 Lee, Madison         8 NYCC-MR                25.00      26.68        
 17 Lausevic, Jana       8 Roosevelt Island-MR    26.33      28.93        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Low, Kelly           8 NYCC-MR                46.46      43.60        
  2 McGowan, Alessia M   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.10      45.97        
  3 Tubens, Ashley       7 NYCC-MR                49.60      46.39        
  4 Doyle, Jordy L       8 YFD-MR                 51.35      46.46        
  5 Ackerman, Hadley     8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      47.02        
  6 Pena, Sarahe         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.62      50.58        
  7 Maloney, Wynn M      8 NYCC-MR                54.32      51.71        
  8 Eguchi, Nadia N      7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      52.46        
  9 Kuo, Victoria F      7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      55.60        
  9 Olszewski, Inez I    7 NYCC-MR                   NT      55.60        
 11 Srinivasan, Prthvi   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      56.52        
 12 Brickman, Natalie    8 YFD-MR                 56.86      56.77        
 13 Pena, Desiree        7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      58.15        
 14 Sweet, Erin M        7 COND-MR                57.60    1:02.40        
 15 Sullivan, Cathy N    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:06.63        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Low, Kelly           8 NYCC-MR                24.33      23.30        
  2 Doyle, Jordy L       8 YFD-MR                 24.37      23.51        
  3 Pena, Sarahe         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.17      23.86        
  4 McGowan, Alessia M   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      24.28        
  5 Tubens, Ashley       7 NYCC-MR                32.81      24.41        
  6 Ackerman, Hadley     8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      25.64        
  7 Tsuei, Angela        8 COND-MR                26.37      26.89        
  8 Hymes, Caroline J    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      27.36        
  9 Eguchi, Nadia N      7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      27.39        
 10 Sweet, Erin M        7 COND-MR                28.28      28.28        
 11 Brickman, Natalie    8 YFD-MR                 32.11      28.38        
 12 Pena, Desiree        7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      30.72        
 13 Corridon, Claire D   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      30.78        
 14 Sullivan, Cathy N    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      31.04        
 15 Maloney, Wynn M      8 NYCC-MR                28.86      32.79        
 16 Olszewski, Inez I    7 NYCC-MR                   NT      33.37        
 17 Srinivasan, Prthvi   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      33.58        
 18 Brennan, Catie F     7 NYCC-MR                35.06      33.72        
 19 Aponte, Madison E    7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      35.75        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Low, Kelly           8 NYCC-MR                54.43      48.04        
  2 Doyle, Jordy L       8 YFD-MR                 55.29      48.55        
  3 McGowan, Alessia M   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.20      50.68        
  4 Pena, Sarahe         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.30      51.28        
  5 Ackerman, Hadley     8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      52.26        
  6 Tubens, Ashley       7 NYCC-MR              1:05.37      53.56        
  7 Tsuei, Angela        8 COND-MR                54.79      55.17        
  8 Lee, Madison         8 NYCC-MR              1:05.00      55.45        
  9 Eguchi, Nadia N      7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      57.16        
 10 Brickman, Natalie    8 YFD-MR                    NT    1:02.62        
 11 Pena, Desiree        7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:03.13        
 12 Brennan, Catie F     7 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:08.31        
 13 Corridon, Claire D   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:09.94        
 -- Maloney, Wynn M      8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Olszewski, Inez I    7 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:22.23        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      18.66      19.77        
  2 Low, Kelly           8 NYCC-MR                22.78      20.07        
  3 Doyle, Jordy L       8 YFD-MR                 24.79      20.51        
  4 Tubens, Ashley       7 NYCC-MR                23.44      21.60        
  5 Tsuei, Angela        8 COND-MR                24.17      21.84        
  6 Ackerman, Hadley     8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      22.36        
  7 Pena, Sarahe         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.15      22.80        
  8 Eguchi, Nadia N      7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      24.20        
  9 Brickman, Natalie    8 YFD-MR                 29.04      25.44        
 10 Maloney, Wynn M      8 NYCC-MR                30.24      26.59        
 11 Sweet, Erin M        7 COND-MR                   NT      27.19        
 12 Olszewski, Inez I    7 NYCC-MR                   NT      27.69        
 13 Kuo, Victoria F      7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      27.75        
 14 Pena, Desiree        7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      30.60        
 15 Hymes, Caroline J    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      30.61        
 16 Gasic, Doris         8 Roosevelt Island-MR       NT      31.37        
 17 Loureiro, Karina F   7 Roosevelt Island-MR       NT      31.40        
 18 Gak, Mila M          7 Roosevelt Island-MR       NT      32.03        
 19 Zurovac, Mia         7 Roosevelt Island-MR       NT      32.19        
 20 Corridon, Claire D   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      36.98        
 21 Brennan, Catie F     7 NYCC-MR                35.52      37.14        
 -- Srinivasan, Prthvi   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
 -- Aponte, Madison E    7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Low, Kelly           8 NYCC-MR                45.81      47.51        
  2 Tubens, Ashley       7 NYCC-MR                53.70      49.08        
  3 McGowan, Alessia M   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.10      49.25        
  4 Tsuei, Angela        8 COND-MR                52.41      50.03        
  5 Doyle, Jordy L       8 YFD-MR                 54.30      50.08        
  6 Pena, Sarahe         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.33      52.22        
  7 Ackerman, Hadley     8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      53.12        
  8 Brickman, Natalie    8 YFD-MR                    NT      59.26        
  9 Lee, Madison         8 NYCC-MR                55.00    1:08.39        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Chelsea O    10 NYCC-MR                32.47      30.52        
  2 Brickman, Molly E   10 YFD-MR                 31.31      30.68        
  3 Tilneac, Stephanie   9 NYCC-MR                35.49      31.84        
  4 Arjomand, Banou     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.41      35.07        
  5 Basso, Sierra K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.24      35.14        
  6 Keaveney, Briana N   9 COND-MR                35.39      36.00        
  7 Siegel, Sophie H    10 YFD-MR                    NT      36.08        
           321:23:20.00           36.08 ( )                                        
  8 Suarez-Rebling, Ma   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      37.45        
  9 Fuchs, Lindsey      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.58      37.91        
 10 Barclay, Skye       10 YFD-MR                    NT      38.17        
 11 Eguchi, Lydia        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.13      39.50        
 12 Kelly, Jordan A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.79      39.54        
 13 Halper, Sophie R     9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      39.60        
 14 Sullivan, Mariana   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.58      39.93        
 15 Soriano, Thalia G    9 NYCC-MR                40.03      40.00        
 16 Rosenfeld, Jamie A  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      40.04        
 17 Gasic, Andrea       10 Roosevelt Island-MR    42.15      40.96        
 18 Arjomand, May        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.48      41.77        
 19 De Diego Arozamena  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.26      41.87        
 19 Weiss, Jessie M      9 YFD-MR                 41.46      41.87        
 21 Kanda, Nagy          9 Roosevelt Island-MR       NT      43.24        
               20:00.00           43.24 ( )                                        
 22 Robert, Jessica     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      44.75        
 23 Dorsey, Kai V        9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      48.21        
 24 Zuks, Adelaine       9 COND-MR                59.07      49.83        
 25 Echegaray, Madelin   9 Roosevelt Island-MR    45.50      52.55        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Chelsea O    10 NYCC-MR              1:11.43    1:08.10        
                                  33.15 ( )     1:08.10 (34.95)                    
  2 Brickman, Molly E   10 YFD-MR               1:10.05    1:09.54        
                                  33.61 ( )     1:09.54 (35.93)                    
  3 Tilneac, Stephanie   9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:13.38        
                                  35.51 ( )     1:13.38 (37.87)                    
  4 Sweet, Lauren A     10 COND-MR              1:16.39    1:16.94        
                                  36.94 ( )     1:16.94 (40.00)                    
  5 Arjomand, Banou     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.11    1:17.70        
                                  38.23 ( )     1:17.70 (39.47)                    
  6 Farrell, Brenna K   10 COND-MR              1:17.05    1:17.72        
                                  36.28 ( )     1:17.72 (41.44)                    
  7 Basso, Sierra K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.94    1:19.03        
                                  37.75 ( )     1:19.03 (41.28)                    
  8 Siegel, Sophie H    10 YFD-MR               1:20.62    1:19.52        
                                  37.24 ( )     1:19.52 (42.28)                    
  9 Kuo, Elizabeth F    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.50    1:19.71        
                                  38.55 ( )     1:19.71 (41.16)                    
 10 Giordano, Leta K     9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:22.16        
                                  40.82 ( )     1:22.16 (41.34)                    
 11 Suarez-Rebling, Ma   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:22.42        
                                  37.69 ( )     1:22.42 (44.73)                    
 12 Siegal, Gabriela J  10 YFD-MR               1:50.99    1:22.82        
                                  41.33 ( )     1:22.82 (41.49)                    
 13 Fuchs, Lindsey      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.82    1:23.21        
                                  41.21 ( )     1:23.21 (42.00)                    
 14 Lowitt, Sabina L     9 YFD-MR                    NT    1:23.79        
                                  40.21 ( )     1:23.79 (43.58)                    
 15 Barclay, Skye       10 YFD-MR                    NT    1:24.03        
                                  40.12 ( )     1:24.03 (43.91)                    
 16 Sullivan, Mariana   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.86    1:24.47        
                                  40.11 ( )     1:24.47 (44.36)                    
 17 Haiken, Charlotte    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.91    1:25.45        
                                  40.13 ( )     1:25.45 (45.32)                    
 18 Keaveney, Briana N   9 COND-MR              1:23.75    1:26.66        
                                  41.16 ( )     1:26.66 (45.50)                    
 19 Kelly, Jordan A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.07    1:27.32        
                                  40.05 ( )     1:27.32 (47.27)                    
 20 Eguchi, Lydia        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.73    1:28.11        
                                  41.53 ( )     1:28.11 (46.58)                    
 21 Wilf, Jenna R        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.35    1:28.74        
                                  40.85 ( )     1:28.74 (47.89)                    
 22 De Leon, Lizza      10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:29.46        
                                  42.42 ( )     1:29.46 (47.04)                    
 23 Soriano, Thalia G    9 NYCC-MR              1:30.50    1:29.90        
                                  41.21 ( )     1:29.90 (48.69)                    
 24 Rosenfeld, Jamie A  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:32.06        
                                  44.35 ( )     1:32.06 (47.71)                    
 25 De Diego Arozamena  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.66    1:32.86        
                                  44.35 ( )     1:32.86 (48.51)                    
 26 MacKerron, Jane a    9 YFD-MR               1:35.73    1:33.10        
                                  43.98 ( )     1:33.10 (49.12)                    
 27 Lipton, Jessica R    9 YFD-MR               1:34.87    1:34.45        
                                  43.04 ( )     1:34.45 (51.41)                    
 28 Farrell, Shannon P  10 COND-MR              1:39.20    1:34.89        
                                  45.19 ( )     1:34.89 (49.70)                    
 29 Arjomand, May        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.89    1:35.63        
                                  44.61 ( )     1:35.63 (51.02)                    
 30 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR               1:33.67    1:37.00        
                                  44.23 ( )     1:37.00 (52.77)                    
 31 Stern, Jackie B      9 YFD-MR               1:40.83    1:37.27        
                                  44.27 ( )     1:37.27 (53.00)                    
 32 Weiss, Jessie M      9 YFD-MR               1:36.85    1:37.40        
                                  45.34 ( )     1:37.40 (52.06)                    
 33 Cohn, Michelle A     9 YFD-MR               1:51.56    1:41.81        
                                  45.28 ( )     1:41.81 (56.53)                    
 34 Stafford, Paloma     9 YFD-MR                    NT    1:45.99        
                                  48.24 ( )     1:45.99 (57.75)                    
 35 Mahoney, Cate C      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:46.94        
                                  49.62 ( )     1:46.94 (57.32)                    
 36 Stokke, Vilde B     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:47.56        
                                  48.15 ( )     1:47.56 (59.41)                    
 37 Zuks, Adelaine       9 COND-MR              2:01.34    1:51.46        
                                  52.02 ( )     1:51.46 (59.44)                    
 38 Dorsey, Kai V        9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:51.78        
                                  50.36 ( )   1:51.78 (1:01.42)                    
 39 Patel, Shreeja N     9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:58.07        
                                  54.88 ( )   1:58.07 (1:03.19)                    
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Chelsea O    10 NYCC-MR              2:45.58    2:30.38        
                  33.96     1:12.68 (38.72)     1:53.19 (40.51)     2:30.38 (37.19)
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie   9 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:41.29        
                  35.49     1:15.93 (40.44)     1:58.40 (42.47)     2:41.29 (42.89)
  3 Brickman, Molly E   10 YFD-MR               2:45.73    2:41.61        
                  35.36     1:16.53 (41.17)     2:00.05 (43.52)     2:41.61 (41.56)
  4 Fuchs, Lindsey      10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:54.97        
                  41.29     1:25.76 (44.47)     2:11.71 (45.95)     2:54.97 (43.26)
  5 Arjomand, Banou     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:06.94    2:59.97        
                  41.77     1:28.35 (46.58)     2:15.91 (47.56)     2:59.97 (44.06)
  6 Sullivan, Mariana   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:13.88    3:02.29        
                  42.30     1:28.56 (46.26)     2:16.97 (48.41)     3:02.29 (45.32)
  7 Soriano, Thalia G    9 NYCC-MR              3:15.22    3:05.83        
                  41.25     1:28.51 (47.26)     2:19.28 (50.77)     3:05.83 (46.55)
  8 Suarez-Rebling, Ma   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:06.98        
                  38.44     1:25.70 (47.26)     2:17.78 (52.08)     3:06.98 (49.20)
  9 Eguchi, Lydia        9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:11.92        
                  41.41     1:30.53 (49.12)     2:21.47 (50.94)     3:11.92 (50.45)
 10 Kelly, Jordan A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:29.39    3:21.23        
                  42.93     1:35.03 (52.10)     2:28.59 (53.56)     3:21.23 (52.64)
 11 Rosenfeld, Jamie A  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:22.03        
                  46.43     1:40.33 (53.90)     2:27.56 (47.23)     3:22.03 (54.47)
 12 De Diego Arozamena  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:24.03        
                  45.83     1:40.37 (54.54)     2:32.78 (52.41)     3:24.03 (51.25)
 13 Arjomand, May        9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:27.33        
                  46.48     1:38.96 (52.48)     2:34.66 (55.70)     3:27.33 (52.67)
 14 Weiss, Jessie M      9 YFD-MR                    NT    3:31.75        
                  45.55     1:38.90 (53.35)     2:37.89 (58.99)     3:31.75 (53.86)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Chelsea O    10 NYCC-MR                38.08      38.12        
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie   9 NYCC-MR                   NT      38.74        
  3 Fuchs, Lindsey      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.84      41.27        
  4 Siegel, Sophie H    10 YFD-MR                    NT      41.45        
  5 Arjomand, Banou     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.78      41.56        
  6 Kelly, Jordan A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.03      42.41        
  7 Keaveney, Briana N   9 COND-MR                45.00      42.72        
  8 Eguchi, Lydia        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.77      43.43        
  9 Soriano, Thalia G    9 NYCC-MR                   NT      43.63        
 10 Gasic, Andrea       10 Roosevelt Island-MR    48.77      43.91        
 11 De Diego Arozamena  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      44.18        
 12 Barclay, Skye       10 YFD-MR                    NT      44.65        
 13 Basso, Sierra K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.72      44.79        
 14 Sullivan, Mariana   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.88      45.53        
 15 Halper, Sophie R     9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      46.31        
 16 Rosenfeld, Jamie A  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      46.53        
 17 Suarez-Rebling, Ma   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      47.18        
 18 Weiss, Jessie M      9 YFD-MR                 50.67      49.83        
 19 Arjomand, May        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.11      50.28        
 20 Dorsey, Kai V        9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      50.57        
 21 Zuks, Adelaine       9 COND-MR              1:01.13      53.01        
 22 Kanda, Nagy          9 Roosevelt Island-MR       NT      53.50        
 -- Robert, Jessica     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Chelsea O    10 NYCC-MR              1:22.06    1:21.47        
                                  40.02 ( )     1:21.47 (41.45)                    
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie   9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:25.95        
                                  41.01 ( )     1:25.95 (44.94)                    
  3 Kuo, Elizabeth F    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.29    1:26.24        
                                  42.54 ( )     1:26.24 (43.70)                    
  4 Haiken, Charlotte    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.80    1:27.88        
                                  42.96 ( )     1:27.88 (44.92)                    
  5 Fuchs, Lindsey      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.69    1:30.59        
                                  42.32 ( )     1:30.59 (48.27)                    
  6 Kelly, Jordan A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.16    1:30.67        
                                  42.90 ( )     1:30.67 (47.77)                    
  7 Arjomand, Banou     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.00    1:31.03        
  8 Farrell, Brenna K   10 COND-MR              1:32.63    1:31.43        
                                  43.84 ( )     1:31.43 (47.59)                    
  9 Eguchi, Lydia        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.80    1:36.22        
                                  45.85 ( )     1:36.22 (50.37)                    
 10 Giordano, Leta K     9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:38.64        
                                  45.50 ( )     1:38.64 (53.14)                    
 11 Sullivan, Mariana   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.47    1:42.04        
                                  49.66 ( )     1:42.04 (52.38)                    
 12 Wilf, Jenna R        9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:42.77        
                                  48.19 ( )     1:42.77 (54.58)                    
 13 De Diego Arozamena  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.35    1:43.64        
                                  48.13 ( )     1:43.64 (55.51)                    
 14 Rosenfeld, Jamie A  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:45.06        
                                  52.85 ( )     1:45.06 (52.21)                    
 15 Arjomand, May        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.57    1:47.94        
                                  52.92 ( )     1:47.94 (55.02)                    
 16 De Leon, Lizza      10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:50.06        
                                  50.00 ( )   1:50.06 (1:00.06)                    
 17 Farrell, Shannon P  10 COND-MR              1:49.15    1:50.85        
                                  51.69 ( )     1:50.85 (59.16)                    
 18 Cohn, Michelle A     9 YFD-MR               2:14.47    2:01.70        
                                  56.71 ( )   2:01.70 (1:04.99)                    
 19 Zuks, Adelaine       9 COND-MR                   NT    2:10.98        
                                1:01.83 ( )   2:10.98 (1:09.15)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arjomand, Banou     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.03      42.21        
  2 Brickman, Molly E   10 YFD-MR                 43.72      42.28        
  3 Fuchs, Lindsey      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.89      45.34        
  4 Wilf, Jenna R        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.67      45.43        
  5 Kelly, Jordan A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.16      45.52        
  6 Sweet, Lauren A     10 COND-MR                45.35      45.69        
  7 Sullivan, Mariana   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.56      45.87        
  8 Keaveney, Briana N   9 COND-MR                48.34      47.14        
  9 De Leon, Lizza      10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      47.72        
 10 Siegal, Gabriela J  10 YFD-MR                 50.64      47.90        
 11 Suarez-Rebling, Ma   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      48.16        
 12 Arjomand, May        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.60      48.58        
 13 De Diego Arozamena  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.32      48.80        
 14 Farrell, Brenna K   10 COND-MR                53.37      49.05        
 15 Barclay, Skye       10 YFD-MR                    NT      49.30        
 16 Siegel, Sophie H    10 YFD-MR                 50.18      49.56        
 17 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR                 53.41      50.24        
 18 Eguchi, Lydia        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.60      50.32        
 19 Stern, Jackie B      9 YFD-MR                 59.90      52.80        
 20 Weiss, Jessie M      9 YFD-MR               1:00.49      53.14        
 21 Soriano, Thalia G    9 NYCC-MR                57.60      53.25        
 22 Patel, Shreeja N     9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      54.67        
 23 Stokke, Vilde B     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      55.11        
 24 MacKerron, Jane a    9 YFD-MR                 59.00      55.59        
 25 Dorsey, Kai V        9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      56.41        
 26 Lipton, Jessica R    9 YFD-MR                 55.35      56.52        
 27 Echegaray, Madelin   9 Roosevelt Island-MR    54.38      58.67        
 28 Stafford, Paloma     9 YFD-MR               1:05.67    1:00.65        
 29 Mahoney, Cate C      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:00.67        
 -- Cohn, Michelle A     9 YFD-MR               1:12.25         DQ        
 -- Cygielman, Carly R   9 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Kanda, Nagy          9 Roosevelt Island-MR       NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E   10 YFD-MR                    NT    1:32.09        
                  43.29     1:32.09 (48.80)                                        
  2 Arjomand, Banou     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.74    1:34.95        
                  45.37     1:34.95 (49.58)                                        
  3 Kelly, Jordan A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.69    1:35.63        
                  46.49     1:35.63 (49.14)                                        
  4 Fuchs, Lindsey      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.90    1:38.37        
                  46.39     1:38.37 (51.98)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Mariana   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.68    1:44.48        
                  48.38     1:44.48 (56.10)                                        
  6 Keaveney, Briana N   9 COND-MR              1:47.47    1:45.04        
                  48.30     1:45.04 (56.74)                                        
  7 Eguchi, Lydia        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.81    1:46.38        
                  50.25     1:46.38 (56.13)                                        
  8 Siegel, Sophie H    10 YFD-MR                    NT    1:46.97        
                  50.29     1:46.97 (56.68)                                        
  9 De Diego Arozamena  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.83    1:47.80        
                  50.33     1:47.80 (57.47)                                        
 10 Halper, Sophie R     9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:49.46        
                  52.32     1:49.46 (57.14)                                        
 11 Suarez-Rebling, Ma   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:50.58        
                  51.23     1:50.58 (59.35)                                        
 12 Soriano, Thalia G    9 NYCC-MR              2:06.05    1:58.66        
                  57.06   1:58.66 (1:01.60)                                        
 13 Weiss, Jessie M      9 YFD-MR                    NT    2:01.29        
                  53.79   2:01.29 (1:07.50)                                        
 14 Rosenfeld, Jamie A  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:02.36        
                  59.20   2:02.36 (1:03.16)                                        
 15 Dorsey, Kai V        9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:10.12        
                1:00.67   2:10.12 (1:09.45)                                        
 16 Zuks, Adelaine       9 COND-MR                   NT    2:41.54        
                1:19.04   2:41.54 (1:22.50)                                        
 -- Robert, Jessica     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                  56.11        DQ (1:07.17)                                        
 -- Arjomand, May        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00         DQ        
                  51.58        DQ (1:03.92)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, Stephanie   9 NYCC-MR                43.01      34.49        
  2 Gomez, Chelsea O    10 NYCC-MR                37.66      34.51        
  3 Brickman, Molly E   10 YFD-MR                 37.27      34.52        
  4 Sweet, Lauren A     10 COND-MR                38.79      38.08        
  5 Basso, Sierra K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.06      41.65        
  6 Siegel, Sophie H    10 YFD-MR                 47.00      43.08        
  7 Kuo, Elizabeth F    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.43      44.49        
  8 Soriano, Thalia G    9 NYCC-MR                47.02      46.57        
  9 MacKerron, Jane a    9 YFD-MR                    NT      47.88        
  9 Lowitt, Sabina L     9 YFD-MR                    NT      47.88        
 11 Haiken, Charlotte    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.99      48.83        
 12 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR                 51.46      50.71        
 13 Weiss, Jessie M      9 YFD-MR               1:05.63      51.07        
 13 Suarez-Rebling, Ma   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      51.07        
 15 Gasic, Andrea       10 Roosevelt Island-MR    43.28      51.23        
 16 Kanda, Nagy          9 Roosevelt Island-MR       NT      53.62        
 17 Stern, Jackie B      9 YFD-MR                    NT      55.86        
 18 Lipton, Jessica R    9 YFD-MR                 59.68      56.41        
 19 Rosenfeld, Jamie A  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      58.94        
 -- Barclay, Skye       10 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Dorsey, Kai V        9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Chelsea O    10 NYCC-MR              1:27.31    1:21.16        
                  37.95     1:21.16 (43.21)                                        
  2 Brickman, Molly E   10 YFD-MR                    NT    1:22.34        
                  40.73     1:22.34 (41.61)                                        
  3 Basso, Sierra K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.98    1:36.95        
                  42.54     1:36.95 (54.41)                                        
 -- Barclay, Skye       10 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  45.69          DQ (54.45)                                        
 -- Siegel, Sophie H    10 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  47.49          DQ (58.05)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Chelsea O    10 NYCC-MR              1:22.90    1:17.38        
                                  35.98 ( )     1:17.38 (41.40)                    
  2 Brickman, Molly E   10 YFD-MR               1:24.17    1:17.84        
                                  36.60 ( )     1:17.84 (41.24)                    
  3 Arjomand, Banou     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.81    1:25.87        
                                  41.73 ( )     1:25.87 (44.14)                    
  4 Kuo, Elizabeth F    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.72    1:26.09        
                                  41.09 ( )     1:26.09 (45.00)                    
  5 Sweet, Lauren A     10 COND-MR              1:27.96    1:26.13        
                                  39.67 ( )     1:26.13 (46.46)                    
  6 Basso, Sierra K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.06    1:26.28        
                                  40.47 ( )     1:26.28 (45.81)                    
  7 Fuchs, Lindsey      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.98    1:27.08        
                                  41.26 ( )     1:27.08 (45.82)                    
  8 Giordano, Leta K     9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:30.75        
                                  41.95 ( )     1:30.75 (48.80)                    
  9 Kelly, Jordan A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.63    1:31.25        
                                  44.11 ( )     1:31.25 (47.14)                    
 10 Siegal, Gabriela J  10 YFD-MR               1:44.96    1:31.70        
                                  45.74 ( )     1:31.70 (45.96)                    
 11 Wilf, Jenna R        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.71    1:34.01        
                                  45.33 ( )     1:34.01 (48.68)                    
 12 Eguchi, Lydia        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.58    1:34.13        
                                  44.73 ( )     1:34.13 (49.40)                    
 13 Haiken, Charlotte    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:34.64        
                                  43.53 ( )     1:34.64 (51.11)                    
 14 Soriano, Thalia G    9 NYCC-MR              1:46.19    1:35.63        
                                  11.18 ( )   1:35.63 (1:24.45)                    
 15 Rosenfeld, Jamie A  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:35.69        
                                  44.76 ( )     1:35.69 (50.93)                    
 16 Sullivan, Mariana   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.70    1:35.87        
                                  45.72 ( )     1:35.87 (50.15)                    
 17 Weiss, Jessie M      9 YFD-MR               1:46.68    1:39.89        
                                  44.57 ( )     1:39.89 (55.32)                    
 18 De Diego Arozamena  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:39.95        
                                  47.11 ( )     1:39.95 (52.84)                    
 19 MacKerron, Jane a    9 YFD-MR                    NT    1:43.00        
                                  49.18 ( )     1:43.00 (53.82)                    
 20 Arjomand, May        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.61    1:44.54        
                                  51.69 ( )     1:44.54 (52.85)                    
 21 Stern, Jackie B      9 YFD-MR               1:50.49    1:45.28        
                                  49.54 ( )     1:45.28 (55.74)                    
 22 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR               2:02.67    1:45.46        
                                  49.31 ( )     1:45.46 (56.15)                    
 23 Lipton, Jessica R    9 YFD-MR               1:44.08    1:48.48        
                                  51.57 ( )     1:48.48 (56.91)                    
 24 Dorsey, Kai V        9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:49.56        
                                  51.08 ( )     1:49.56 (58.48)                    
 25 Stokke, Vilde B     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:54.74        
                                  51.93 ( )   1:54.74 (1:02.81)                    
 26 Cohn, Michelle A     9 YFD-MR                    NT    1:55.36        
                                  54.45 ( )   1:55.36 (1:00.91)                    
 27 Mahoney, Cate C      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:56.82        
                                  54.42 ( )   1:56.82 (1:02.40)                    
 28 Patel, Shreeja N     9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:03.52        
                                1:00.39 ( )   2:03.52 (1:03.13)                    
 29 Zuks, Adelaine       9 COND-MR              2:30.67    2:09.77        
                                1:02.50 ( )   2:09.77 (1:07.27)                    
 -- Suarez-Rebling, Ma   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                                  41.76 ( )          DQ (52.02)                    
 -- De Leon, Lizza      10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                                  44.10 ( )          DQ (52.26)                    
 -- Farrell, Shannon P  10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
                                  49.34 ( )        DQ (1:00.31)                    
 -- Farrell, Brenna K   10 COND-MR              1:32.27         DQ        
                                  40.17 ( )          DQ (45.87)                    
 -- Stafford, Paloma     9 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
                                1:01.22 ( )        DQ (1:01.06)                    
 -- Keaveney, Briana N   9 COND-MR              1:37.67         DQ        
                                  43.79 ( )          DQ (49.30)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Rachel S       12 COND-MR                26.53      27.04        
  2 Chan, Shirley       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.31      27.20        
  3 Hutchinson-Maddox,  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.74      27.78        
  4 Malyszka, Stephani  12 COND-MR                27.03      27.83        
  5 Suarez, Daniela I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.19      27.99        
  6 Hodder, Chandler R  12 COND-MR                28.26      28.34        
  7 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.94      28.51        
  8 Blackman, Lindsey   12 VAC-MR                 28.22      28.70        
  9 Rodriguez, Keannie  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.63      28.87        
 10 Rodriguez, Nicole   11 UN-MR                  30.18      29.23        
 11 Ogisu, Emilie       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.44      29.42        
 12 Cirone, Alexandra   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.39      29.56        
 13 Danovitch, Amelia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.65      30.16        
 14 Fuchs, Amanda B     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.36      30.24        
 15 Shehan, Olivia W    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.46      30.27        
 16 Waite, Carylyn      12 NYCC-MR                31.57      30.39        
 17 Bauersachs, Kately  12 VAC-MR                 31.87      30.49        
 18 Ramsden, Hannah N   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.29      30.82        
 19 Skoczylas, Anne M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      31.09        
 20 Pena E., Jarleen B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.39      31.19        
 21 Damsky, Abby K      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.63      31.57        
 22 Schatzberg, Annie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.47      32.08        
 23 Ringler, Julia I    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.66      32.09        
 24 Marinello, Ashley   11 COND-MR                32.12      32.12        
 25 Borter, Gabriella   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.81      32.19        
 26 Nagarajan, Mira     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.11      32.72        
 27 Lanherman, Anastas  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.17      33.20        
 28 Walsh, Georgina     12 NYCC-MR                32.74      33.37        
 29 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.14      33.98        
 30 Madoff, Emily W     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.41      34.06        
 31 Cohen, Lindsey R    11 YFD-MR                 36.04      34.23        
 32 Baldwin, Emilia M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.19      34.80        
 33 Schmitt, Rosie H    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.06      35.32        
 34 Sawyers, Amelia E   11 YFD-MR                 38.15      36.03        
 35 Galen, Eve I        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.98      36.29        
 36 Howe, Campbell C    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.34      36.52        
 37 Hood, Amy N         12 Roosevelt Island-MR    38.44      36.76        
 38 Maeda, Reiko        11 Roosevelt Island-MR    42.65      38.15        
 39 Dutilloy, Sarah J   12 Roosevelt Island-MR    42.36      38.23        
 40 Kirtzman, Sienna C  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.17      40.17        
 41 Byrne, Theresa A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.15      40.69        
 42 Skrivanek, Angela   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.33      42.22        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanss, Katie E      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.28      58.18        
                  27.97       58.18 (30.21)                                        
  2 Hutchinson-Maddox,  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.22      58.79        
                  29.10       58.79 (29.69)                                        
  3 Kim, Rachel S       12 COND-MR                59.98      59.04        
                  28.59       59.04 (30.45)                                        
  4 Malyszka, Stephani  12 COND-MR                59.57      59.83        
                  28.94       59.83 (30.89)                                        
  5 Suarez, Daniela I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.54    1:00.14        
                  29.18     1:00.14 (30.96)                                        
  6 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.25    1:00.42        
                  29.17     1:00.42 (31.25)                                        
  7 Chan, Shirley       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.07    1:01.66        
                  29.82     1:01.66 (31.84)                                        
  8 Hodder, Chandler R  12 COND-MR              1:02.54    1:01.75        
                  29.35     1:01.75 (32.40)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Nicole   11 UN-MR                1:04.63    1:02.04        
                  30.24     1:02.04 (31.80)                                        
 10 Ogisu, Emilie       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.17    1:02.79        
                  30.55     1:02.79 (32.24)                                        
 11 Cirone, Alexandra   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.93    1:03.24        
                  30.32     1:03.24 (32.92)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Keannie  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.84    1:05.65        
                  31.16     1:05.65 (34.49)                                        
 13 Blackman, Lindsey   12 VAC-MR               1:02.34    1:05.72        
                  31.25     1:05.72 (34.47)                                        
 14 Fuchs, Amanda B     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.55    1:05.89        
                  31.18     1:05.89 (34.71)                                        
 15 Danovitch, Amelia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.44    1:06.94        
                  32.44     1:06.94 (34.50)                                        
 16 Skoczylas, Anne M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:07.07        
                  32.28     1:07.07 (34.79)                                        
 17 Waite, Carylyn      12 NYCC-MR              1:12.18    1:10.40        
                  32.03     1:10.40 (38.37)                                        
 18 Pena E., Jarleen B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.27    1:11.21        
                  34.27     1:11.21 (36.94)                                        
 19 Damsky, Abby K      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.99    1:11.55        
                  33.52     1:11.55 (38.03)                                        
 20 Schatzberg, Annie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.77    1:12.87        
                  34.52     1:12.87 (38.35)                                        
 21 Borter, Gabriella   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.56    1:13.04        
                  35.08     1:13.04 (37.96)                                        
 22 Walsh, Georgina     12 NYCC-MR              1:13.17    1:13.82        
                  34.18     1:13.82 (39.64)                                        
 23 Madoff, Emily W     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.01    1:14.97        
                  36.13     1:14.97 (38.84)                                        
 24 Marinello, Ashley   11 COND-MR              1:17.18    1:15.12        
                  35.96     1:15.12 (39.16)                                        
 25 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.18    1:15.25        
                  35.69     1:15.25 (39.56)                                        
 26 Bernstein, Olive E  12 COND-MR              1:16.32    1:15.51        
                  35.68     1:15.51 (39.83)                                        
 27 Ringler, Julia I    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.65    1:15.87        
                  36.92     1:15.87 (38.95)                                        
 28 Cohen, Lindsey R    11 YFD-MR               1:18.26    1:17.58        
                  37.39     1:17.58 (40.19)                                        
 29 Baldwin, Emilia M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.82    1:18.42        
                  37.56     1:18.42 (40.86)                                        
 30 Schmitt, Rosie H    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.05    1:19.48        
                  37.98     1:19.48 (41.50)                                        
 31 Sawyers, Amelia E   11 YFD-MR               1:30.84    1:24.51        
                  40.32     1:24.51 (44.19)                                        
 32 Howe, Campbell C    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.07    1:24.81        
                  40.19     1:24.81 (44.62)                                        
 33 Galen, Eve I        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.72    1:26.88        
                  42.04     1:26.88 (44.84)                                        
 34 Kirtzman, Sienna C  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.34    1:28.97        
                  41.68     1:28.97 (47.29)                                        
 35 Persina, Juliann W  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.35    1:32.03        
                  40.44     1:32.03 (51.59)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox,  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.40    2:03.62        
                  29.28     1:00.60 (31.32)     1:32.76 (32.16)     2:03.62 (30.86)
  2 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.18    2:05.88        
                  29.71     1:01.74 (32.03)     1:33.99 (32.25)     2:05.88 (31.89)
  3 Hanss, Katie E      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.40    2:07.23        
                  28.99     1:00.78 (31.79)     1:34.32 (33.54)     2:07.23 (32.91)
  4 Suarez, Daniela I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.63    2:08.05        
                  29.61     1:02.23 (32.62)     1:35.24 (33.01)     2:08.05 (32.81)
  5 Malyszka, Stephani  12 COND-MR              2:07.54    2:09.44        
                  29.74     1:02.08 (32.34)     1:35.92 (33.84)     2:09.44 (33.52)
  6 Rodriguez, Nicole   11 UN-MR                2:14.85    2:09.75        
                  30.26     1:02.92 (32.66)     1:36.35 (33.43)     2:09.75 (33.40)
  7 Chan, Shirley       12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:14.02        
                                1:03.62 ( )     1:39.62 (36.00)     2:14.02 (34.40)
  8 Cirone, Alexandra   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.12    2:14.51        
                  30.90     1:04.91 (34.01)     1:40.07 (35.16)     2:14.51 (34.44)
  9 Ogisu, Emilie       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.82    2:16.64        
                  31.13     1:05.96 (34.83)     1:42.30 (36.34)     2:16.64 (34.34)
 10 Rodriguez, Keannie  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.90    2:18.95        
                  31.16     1:05.95 (34.79)     1:42.67 (36.72)     2:18.95 (36.28)
 11 Hodder, Chandler R  12 COND-MR              2:21.22    2:19.33        
                  30.66     1:06.04 (35.38)     1:44.03 (37.99)     2:19.33 (35.30)
 12 Danovitch, Amelia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.95    2:20.37        
                  32.53     1:08.26 (35.73)     1:45.40 (37.14)     2:20.37 (34.97)
 13 Shehan, Olivia W    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.51    2:21.56        
                  32.37     1:08.11 (35.74)     1:45.85 (37.74)     2:21.56 (35.71)
 14 Pena E., Jarleen B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.93    2:27.84        
                  32.91     1:10.38 (37.47)     1:50.28 (39.90)     2:27.84 (37.56)
 15 Ramsden, Hannah N   12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:29.14        
                                1:12.08 ( )     1:52.05 (39.97)     2:29.14 (37.09)
 16 Nagarajan, Mira     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.73    2:29.47        
                  33.57     1:11.70 (38.13)     1:51.75 (40.05)     2:29.47 (37.72)
 17 Lanherman, Anastas  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.36    2:30.42        
                  34.47     1:12.01 (37.54)     1:52.24 (40.23)     2:30.42 (38.18)
 18 Waite, Carylyn      12 NYCC-MR              2:42.31    2:30.84        
                  32.73     1:09.65 (36.92)     1:50.38 (40.73)     2:30.84 (40.46)
 19 Damsky, Abby K      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:36.90        
                  34.80     1:17.04 (42.24)     1:59.82 (42.78)     2:36.90 (37.08)
 20 Schatzberg, Annie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.29    2:36.99        
                  35.02     1:14.83 (39.81)     1:56.67 (41.84)     2:36.99 (40.32)
 21 Madoff, Emily W     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.97    2:37.01        
                  36.18     1:16.37 (40.19)     1:58.22 (41.85)     2:37.01 (38.79)
 22 Borter, Gabriella   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.61    2:38.31        
                  36.09     1:17.20 (41.11)     1:59.06 (41.86)     2:38.31 (39.25)
 23 Ringler, Julia I    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.92    2:40.09        
                  36.25     1:16.88 (40.63)     1:58.85 (41.97)     2:40.09 (41.24)
 24 Walsh, Georgina     12 NYCC-MR              2:43.01    2:41.09        
                  35.82     1:16.77 (40.95)     1:59.42 (42.65)     2:41.09 (41.67)
 25 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:42.05        
                  36.98     1:19.76 (42.78)     2:02.90 (43.14)     2:42.05 (39.15)
 26 Baldwin, Emilia M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.91    2:47.43        
                  36.94     1:17.66 (40.72)     2:01.95 (44.29)     2:47.43 (45.48)
 27 Cohen, Lindsey R    11 YFD-MR               3:00.22    2:47.45        
                  37.73     1:20.03 (42.30)     2:04.40 (44.37)     2:47.45 (43.05)
 28 Schmitt, Rosie H    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.41    2:48.66        
                  37.03     1:20.07 (43.04)     2:05.27 (45.20)     2:48.66 (43.39)
 29 Howe, Campbell C    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:16.32    3:00.48        
                                1:28.19 ( )     2:15.50 (47.31)     3:00.48 (44.98)
 30 Galen, Eve I        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.52    3:02.07        
                  40.27     1:26.32 (46.05)     2:15.28 (48.96)     3:02.07 (46.79)
 31 Sawyers, Amelia E   11 YFD-MR               3:15.79    3:02.11        
                  39.22     1:23.88 (44.66)     2:13.24 (49.36)     3:02.11 (48.87)
 32 Skrivanek, Angela   11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:11.40        
                  43.41     1:31.70 (48.29)     2:22.25 (50.55)     3:11.40 (49.15)
 33 Byrne, Theresa A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:36.64    3:14.57        
                  42.20     1:31.28 (49.08)     2:23.49 (52.21)     3:14.57 (51.08)
 34 Kirtzman, Sienna C  11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:15.34        
                  42.95     1:34.06 (51.11)     2:26.50 (52.44)     3:15.34 (48.84)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanss, Katie E      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.50      30.26        
  2 Suarez, Daniela I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.66      31.72        
  3 Fuchs, Amanda B     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.86      32.49        
  4 Hodder, Chandler R  12 COND-MR                32.46      32.78        
  5 Blackman, Lindsey   12 VAC-MR                 34.16      33.25        
  6 Kim, Rachel S       12 COND-MR                35.87      34.21        
  7 Rodriguez, Keannie  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.73      34.57        
  8 Ogisu, Emilie       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.47      34.85        
  9 Borter, Gabriella   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.73      34.97        
 10 Pena E., Jarleen B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.16      36.40        
 11 Nagarajan, Mira     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.57      36.62        
 12 Shehan, Olivia W    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.78      36.80        
 13 Skoczylas, Anne M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      37.13        
 14 Walsh, Georgina     12 NYCC-MR                36.88      37.16        
 15 Ringler, Julia I    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.49      37.24        
 16 Marinello, Ashley   11 COND-MR                41.73      38.09        
 17 Madoff, Emily W     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.12      38.20        
 18 Ramsden, Hannah N   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.45      38.34        
 19 Damsky, Abby K      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.50      38.97        
 20 Schatzberg, Annie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.18      39.03        
 21 Baldwin, Emilia M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.83      39.04        
 22 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.41      40.03        
 23 Howe, Campbell C    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.18      40.42        
 24 Cohen, Lindsey R    11 YFD-MR                 42.60      40.72        
 25 Galen, Eve I        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.50      43.22        
 26 Schmitt, Rosie H    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.28      43.85        
 27 Byrne, Theresa A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.51      45.12        
 28 Skrivanek, Angela   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.67      50.36        
 -- Kirtzman, Sienna C  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.16         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanss, Katie E      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.59    1:04.84        
                  31.91     1:04.84 (32.93)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Nicole   11 UN-MR                1:12.47    1:08.25        
                  33.66     1:08.25 (34.59)                                        
  3 Suarez, Daniela I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.72    1:08.63        
                  34.13     1:08.63 (34.50)                                        
  4 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.80    1:09.78        
                  34.50     1:09.78 (35.28)                                        
  5 Malyszka, Stephani  12 COND-MR              1:11.72    1:09.98        
                  34.26     1:09.98 (35.72)                                        
  6 Fuchs, Amanda B     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.93    1:11.01        
                  34.14     1:11.01 (36.87)                                        
  7 Chan, Shirley       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.46    1:12.01        
                  35.21     1:12.01 (36.80)                                        
  8 Blackman, Lindsey   12 VAC-MR               1:14.59    1:13.48        
                  36.40     1:13.48 (37.08)                                        
  9 Ogisu, Emilie       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.75    1:13.69        
                  36.61     1:13.69 (37.08)                                        
 10 Hodder, Chandler R  12 COND-MR              1:12.80    1:13.92        
                  35.40     1:13.92 (38.52)                                        
 11 Borter, Gabriella   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.95    1:17.50        
                  37.51     1:17.50 (39.99)                                        
 12 Madoff, Emily W     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.27    1:18.09        
                  38.61     1:18.09 (39.48)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Keannie  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.54    1:18.27        
                  37.80     1:18.27 (40.47)                                        
 14 Walsh, Georgina     12 NYCC-MR              1:20.07    1:19.79        
                  38.56     1:19.79 (41.23)                                        
 15 Pena E., Jarleen B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.23    1:20.32        
                  39.56     1:20.32 (40.76)                                        
 16 Damsky, Abby K      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.43    1:22.18        
                  40.47     1:22.18 (41.71)                                        
 17 Waite, Carylyn      12 NYCC-MR              1:30.52    1:23.61        
                  39.70     1:23.61 (43.91)                                        
 18 Ringler, Julia I    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.84    1:24.48        
                  41.35     1:24.48 (43.13)                                        
 19 Schatzberg, Annie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.79    1:24.96        
                  41.21     1:24.96 (43.75)                                        
 20 Baldwin, Emilia M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.22    1:25.37        
                  42.34     1:25.37 (43.03)                                        
 21 Howe, Campbell C    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.38    1:28.14        
                  42.55     1:28.14 (45.59)                                        
 22 Schmitt, Rosie H    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.43    1:33.43        
                  46.17     1:33.43 (47.26)                                        
 23 Galen, Eve I        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.57    1:34.41        
                  45.85     1:34.41 (48.56)                                        
 24 Persina, Juliann W  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.98    1:34.70        
                  46.30     1:34.70 (48.40)                                        
 25 Bernstein, Olive E  12 COND-MR              1:41.31    1:39.12        
                  47.48     1:39.12 (51.64)                                        
 26 Kirtzman, Sienna C  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.33    1:39.79        
                  48.64     1:39.79 (51.15)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanss, Katie E      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.36      33.05        
  2 Hutchinson-Maddox,  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.83      36.48        
  3 Cirone, Alexandra   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.48      36.50        
  4 Rodriguez, Keannie  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.84      36.90        
  5 Pena E., Jarleen B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.14      38.37        
  6 Waite, Carylyn      12 NYCC-MR                39.78      39.33        
  7 Schatzberg, Annie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.12      39.85        
  8 Kim, Rachel S       12 COND-MR                40.28      39.96        
  9 Madoff, Emily W     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.61      40.14        
 10 Borter, Gabriella   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.56      41.25        
 11 Danovitch, Amelia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.79      41.82        
 12 Ringler, Julia I    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.04      42.08        
 13 Kirtzman, Sienna C  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.16      42.12        
 14 Schmitt, Rosie H    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.88      42.24        
 15 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.68      42.76        
 16 Damsky, Abby K      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.37      43.00        
 17 Persina, Juliann W  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.54      43.42        
 18 Marinello, Ashley   11 COND-MR                43.83      45.05        
 19 Galen, Eve I        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.74      45.38        
 20 Skoczylas, Anne M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      45.90        
 21 Howe, Campbell C    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.91      45.93        
 22 Maeda, Reiko        11 Roosevelt Island-MR    52.70      46.80        
 23 Baldwin, Emilia M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.29      47.24        
 24 Sawyers, Amelia E   11 YFD-MR                 51.37      47.36        
 25 Hood, Amy N         12 Roosevelt Island-MR    46.66      51.60        
 26 Dutilloy, Sarah J   12 Roosevelt Island-MR    54.60      54.75        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanss, Katie E      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.91    1:14.81        
                  35.43     1:14.81 (39.38)                                        
  2 Suarez, Daniela I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.31    1:15.03        
                  35.79     1:15.03 (39.24)                                        
  3 Hutchinson-Maddox,  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.34    1:18.62        
                  37.49     1:18.62 (41.13)                                        
  4 Cirone, Alexandra   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.00    1:19.29        
                  37.99     1:19.29 (41.30)                                        
  5 Chan, Shirley       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.44    1:19.94        
                  38.08     1:19.94 (41.86)                                        
  6 Malyszka, Stephani  12 COND-MR              1:20.46    1:20.43        
                  37.62     1:20.43 (42.81)                                        
  7 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.57    1:22.08        
                  39.54     1:22.08 (42.54)                                        
  8 Pena E., Jarleen B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.57    1:22.14        
                  38.68     1:22.14 (43.46)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Keannie  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.65    1:22.73        
                  38.68     1:22.73 (44.05)                                        
 10 Fuchs, Amanda B     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.14    1:23.29        
                  39.26     1:23.29 (44.03)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Nicole   11 UN-MR                     NT    1:24.35        
                  40.21     1:24.35 (44.14)                                        
 12 Schatzberg, Annie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.25    1:26.10        
                  40.89     1:26.10 (45.21)                                        
 13 Waite, Carylyn      12 NYCC-MR              1:28.34    1:26.44        
                  40.81     1:26.44 (45.63)                                        
 14 Borter, Gabriella   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.62    1:27.60        
                  41.61     1:27.60 (45.99)                                        
 15 Madoff, Emily W     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.12    1:27.96        
                  41.58     1:27.96 (46.38)                                        
 16 Shehan, Olivia W    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.68    1:28.09        
                  42.01     1:28.09 (46.08)                                        
 17 Bauersachs, Kately  12 VAC-MR                    NT    1:29.64        
                  43.26     1:29.64 (46.38)                                        
 18 Lanherman, Anastas  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.79    1:29.79        
                  42.50     1:29.79 (47.29)                                        
 19 Skoczylas, Anne M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:30.01        
                  42.22     1:30.01 (47.79)                                        
 20 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.85    1:32.93        
                  44.13     1:32.93 (48.80)                                        
 21 Walsh, Georgina     12 NYCC-MR              1:36.82    1:33.43        
                  43.72     1:33.43 (49.71)                                        
 22 Kirtzman, Sienna C  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.16    1:34.47        
                  47.45     1:34.47 (47.02)                                        
 23 Nagarajan, Mira     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.03    1:34.59        
                  44.78     1:34.59 (49.81)                                        
 24 Schmitt, Rosie H    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.30    1:35.77        
                  44.87     1:35.77 (50.90)                                        
 25 Marinello, Ashley   11 COND-MR              1:44.44    1:36.18        
                  45.94     1:36.18 (50.24)                                        
 26 Damsky, Abby K      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.03    1:36.64        
                  45.90     1:36.64 (50.74)                                        
 27 Galen, Eve I        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.03    1:37.10        
                  46.36     1:37.10 (50.74)                                        
 28 Skrivanek, Angela   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.71    1:40.73        
                  48.34     1:40.73 (52.39)                                        
 29 Baldwin, Emilia M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.80    1:43.55        
                  49.04     1:43.55 (54.51)                                        
 30 Sawyers, Amelia E   11 YFD-MR               1:49.79    1:44.66        
                  49.38     1:44.66 (55.28)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox,  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.15      28.89        
  2 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.34      29.56        
  3 Kim, Rachel S       12 COND-MR                29.34      29.84        
  4 Suarez, Daniela I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.15      31.30        
  5 Fuchs, Amanda B     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.35      31.41        
  6 Rodriguez, Nicole   11 UN-MR                  32.90      31.48        
  7 Cirone, Alexandra   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.18      32.21        
  8 Hodder, Chandler R  12 COND-MR                34.05      32.77        
  9 Chan, Shirley       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.74      32.96        
 10 Blackman, Lindsey   12 VAC-MR                 34.32      33.02        
 11 Danovitch, Amelia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.26      33.03        
 12 Ogisu, Emilie       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.48      33.49        
 13 Skoczylas, Anne M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      33.54        
 14 Walsh, Georgina     12 NYCC-MR                37.81      37.73        
 15 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.18      38.06        
 16 Baldwin, Emilia M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.77      39.50        
 17 Cohen, Lindsey R    11 YFD-MR                 43.12      41.03        
 18 Hood, Amy N         12 Roosevelt Island-MR    42.32      41.51        
 19 Bernstein, Olive E  12 COND-MR                48.37      41.70        
 20 Maeda, Reiko        11 Roosevelt Island-MR    50.33      42.53        
 21 Sawyers, Amelia E   11 YFD-MR                 48.15      42.71        
 22 Persina, Juliann W  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.12      43.61        
 23 Dutilloy, Sarah J   12 Roosevelt Island-MR    51.65      50.17        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox,  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.09    1:03.53        
                  30.64     1:03.53 (32.89)                                        
  2 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.03    1:05.47        
                  31.15     1:05.47 (34.32)                                        
  3 Hanss, Katie E      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.64    1:06.11        
                  30.47     1:06.11 (35.64)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Nicole   11 UN-MR                1:12.99    1:07.55        
                  32.51     1:07.55 (35.04)                                        
  5 Kim, Rachel S       12 COND-MR              1:15.12    1:10.58        
                  32.35     1:10.58 (38.23)                                        
  6 Fuchs, Amanda B     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.11    1:12.11        
                  33.47     1:12.11 (38.64)                                        
  7 Danovitch, Amelia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.89    1:12.58        
                  34.62     1:12.58 (37.96)                                        
  8 Cirone, Alexandra   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.94    1:12.73        
                  33.50     1:12.73 (39.23)                                        
  9 Chan, Shirley       12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:13.96        
                  34.58     1:13.96 (39.38)                                        
 10 Bauersachs, Kately  12 VAC-MR                    NT    1:17.24        
                  35.56     1:17.24 (41.68)                                        
 11 Ogisu, Emilie       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.67    1:19.39        
                  36.25     1:19.39 (43.14)                                        
 12 Ramsden, Hannah N   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.94    1:25.07        
                  39.71     1:25.07 (45.36)                                        
 13 Lanherman, Anastas  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.73    1:26.46        
                  39.27     1:26.46 (47.19)                                        
 14 Howe, Campbell C    11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:41.45        
                  47.42     1:41.45 (54.03)                                        
 15 Byrne, Theresa A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:50.11        
                  49.69   1:50.11 (1:00.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanss, Katie E      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.91    2:20.18        
                  29.96     1:04.10 (34.14)     1:46.13 (42.03)     2:20.18 (34.05)
  2 Hutchinson-Maddox,  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.95    2:20.34        
                  30.10     1:07.48 (37.38)     1:48.22 (40.74)     2:20.34 (32.12)
  3 Suarez, Daniela I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.20    2:21.30        
                  32.66     1:07.13 (34.47)     1:49.11 (41.98)     2:21.30 (32.19)
  4 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.50    2:25.23        
                  30.30     1:07.76 (37.46)     1:52.34 (44.58)     2:25.23 (32.89)
  5 Rodriguez, Nicole   11 UN-MR                2:49.48    2:28.02        
                  32.13     1:08.98 (36.85)     1:54.26 (45.28)     2:28.02 (33.76)
  6 Cirone, Alexandra   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.90    2:29.08        
                  33.10     1:13.81 (40.71)     1:55.71 (41.90)     2:29.08 (33.37)
  7 Malyszka, Stephani  12 COND-MR              2:34.22    2:29.87        
                  33.94     1:10.87 (36.93)     1:55.93 (45.06)     2:29.87 (33.94)
  8 Chan, Shirley       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.46    2:31.29        
                  34.66     1:12.90 (38.24)     1:58.29 (45.39)     2:31.29 (33.00)
  9 Fuchs, Amanda B     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.49    2:31.82        
                  32.71     1:09.20 (36.49)     1:53.57 (44.37)     2:31.82 (38.25)
 10 Ogisu, Emilie       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.56    2:34.96        
                  34.94     1:13.76 (38.82)     2:01.27 (47.51)     2:34.96 (33.69)
 11 Danovitch, Amelia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.34    2:36.18        
                  34.75     1:13.77 (39.02)     2:01.04 (47.27)     2:36.18 (35.14)
 12 Rodriguez, Keannie  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.40    2:39.55        
                  36.51     1:16.42 (39.91)     2:02.37 (45.95)     2:39.55 (37.18)
 13 Pena E., Jarleen B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.17    2:47.63        
                  41.03     1:23.98 (42.95)     2:10.01 (46.03)     2:47.63 (37.62)
 14 Waite, Carylyn      12 NYCC-MR              3:06.44    2:49.03        
                  39.75     1:23.65 (43.90)     2:09.20 (45.55)     2:49.03 (39.83)
 15 Borter, Gabriella   11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:49.77        
                  38.67     1:20.22 (41.55)     2:09.43 (49.21)     2:49.77 (40.34)
 16 Madoff, Emily W     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.35    2:49.93        
                  40.37     1:25.42 (45.05)     2:11.95 (46.53)     2:49.93 (37.98)
 17 Walsh, Georgina     12 NYCC-MR              2:55.06    2:51.88        
                  37.23     1:16.79 (39.56)     2:11.26 (54.47)     2:51.88 (40.62)
 18 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:56.42        
                  40.47     1:24.33 (43.86)     2:15.69 (51.36)     2:56.42 (40.73)
 19 Ringler, Julia I    11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:57.00        
                  37.38     1:21.80 (44.42)     2:13.60 (51.80)     2:57.00 (43.40)
 20 Schatzberg, Annie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.55    2:57.16        
                  41.69     1:28.16 (46.47)     2:16.43 (48.27)     2:57.16 (40.73)
 21 Damsky, Abby K      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:12.78    2:59.83        
                  43.44     1:28.63 (45.19)     2:21.18 (52.55)     2:59.83 (38.65)
 22 Schmitt, Rosie H    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:16.55    3:01.32        
                  42.16     1:31.19 (49.03)     2:17.71 (46.52)     3:01.32 (43.61)
 23 Marinello, Ashley   11 COND-MR              3:09.25    3:04.66        
                  39.44     1:27.96 (48.52)     2:22.64 (54.68)     3:04.66 (42.02)
 24 Cohen, Lindsey R    11 YFD-MR               3:33.47    3:09.05        
                  39.54     1:27.87 (48.33)     2:23.41 (55.54)     3:09.05 (45.64)
 25 Galen, Eve I        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:32.00    3:10.20        
                  42.96     1:31.06 (48.10)     2:25.00 (53.94)     3:10.20 (45.20)
 26 Howe, Campbell C    11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:11.94        
                  43.59     1:30.88 (47.29)     2:26.98 (56.10)     3:11.94 (44.96)
 -- Kirtzman, Sienna C  11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                  45.51     1:38.13 (52.62)     2:31.07 (52.94)          DQ (48.54)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shiota, Lili M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.31      24.75        
  2 Bodnar, Katharine   17 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.55      25.86        
  3 Rueda, Daniela      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.57      26.37        
  4 Fritsch, Kristina   16 NYCC-MR                25.60      26.60        
  5 Morford, Lauren A   22 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.00      26.74        
  6 Martinez, Bianca M  17 NYCC-MR                26.62      26.77        
  7 Kristic, Marta      17 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.89      26.78        
  8 Larkin, Colleen P   14 VAC-MR                 26.39      26.92        
  9 Lee, Abigail C      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.25      27.25        
 10 Reynoso, Jessica M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.42      27.35        
 11 Hutchinson-Maddox,  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.90      27.39        
 12 Winkler, Caitlin M  17 NYCC-MR                27.00      27.45        
 13 Yildirim, Nesli     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.80      27.48        
 14 Miller, Sydney R    17 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.31      27.55        
 15 Wyatt, Allison B    15 Big Blue-MR            27.23      27.57        
 16 Moore, Jhanna       17 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.45      27.60        
 17 Shiota, Lena A      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.09      27.68        
 18 Case, Olivia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.76      27.81        
 19 Indyk, Jessica      16 Big Blue-MR            26.46      27.82        
 20 Pavlin, Mekala      15 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.40      27.88        
 21 Scott, Lucy E       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.04      27.94        
 22 Watler, Shani       15 NYCC-MR                27.32      27.98        
 23 Kuo, Jacqueline     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.92      28.01        
 24 Indyk, Allison      14 Big Blue-MR            27.23      28.03        
 25 Hahn, Abby          15 NYCC-MR                27.65      28.18        
 26 Morris, Cara K      13 COND-MR                27.48      28.39        
 26 Wais, Ashleigh Q    15 NYCC-MR                28.55      28.39        
 28 Erickson, Abigayle  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.80      28.44        
 29 Rodriguez, Natalia  13 UN-MR                  27.39      28.49        
 30 Kleinbart, Jessica  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.88      28.70        
 31 Nunez, Ana          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.79      28.73        
 32 Okochi, Kei         16 NYCC-MR                28.41      28.75        
 33 Sanchez, Michelle   14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.78      28.93        
 34 Martinez, Adrianna  13 NYCC-MR                29.47      29.14        
 35 Torres, Maria J     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.54      29.22        
 36 Omary, Natalie M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.68      29.35        
 37 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.41      29.98        
 38 Mitchell, Alex F    14 YFD-MR                 29.37      30.08        
 39 Dries, Emma         14 NYCC-MR                29.98      30.14        
 40 Tubens, Melanie     13 NYCC-MR                30.64      30.17        
 41 Finnerty, Kate M    16 COND-MR                29.09      30.22        
 42 Russo, Alexa A      17 YFD-MR                 30.14      30.44        
 43 Schmitt, Katherine  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.81      30.46        
 44 Barratt, Anna D     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.90      30.50        
 45 Deziel, Blaire      14 COND-MR                31.32      31.22        
 46 Bachman, Jett       14 YFD-MR                 32.55      31.75        
 47 Ramsden, Sydney M   15 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.85      32.22        
 48 Farmer, Imani M     14 NYCC-MR                33.99      32.85        
 49 Cervera, Alessandr  13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      34.36        
 50 Morrison, Chenille  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.60      35.81        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shiota, Lili M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.75      53.76        
                  25.68       53.76 (28.08)                                        
  2 Bodnar, Katharine   17 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.51      56.44        
                  27.45       56.44 (28.99)                                        
  3 Morford, Lauren A   22 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      56.55        
                  27.53       56.55 (29.02)                                        
  4 Roberts, Hilary     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.87      56.78        
                  28.02       56.78 (28.76)                                        
  5 Teng, Rebecca       15 UN-MR                  56.14      57.01        
                  27.73       57.01 (29.28)                                        
  6 Rueda, Daniela      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.71      57.21        
                  27.75       57.21 (29.46)                                        
  7 Fritsch, Kristina   16 NYCC-MR                55.21      57.67        
                  27.89       57.67 (29.78)                                        
  8 Lee, Abigail C      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.92      57.90        
                  27.79       57.90 (30.11)                                        
  9 Pavlin, Mekala      15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.05      57.95        
                  28.30       57.95 (29.65)                                        
 10 Martinez, Bianca M  17 NYCC-MR                55.86      58.17        
                  28.36       58.17 (29.81)                                        
 11 Hutchinson-Maddox,  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.52      58.60        
                  28.35       58.60 (30.25)                                        
 12 Hain, Karina A      14 NYCC-MR                57.50      58.74        
                  28.64       58.74 (30.10)                                        
 13 Skeivys, Maria E    14 NYCC-MR                57.86      59.26        
                  28.83       59.26 (30.43)                                        
 14 Hahn, Abby          15 NYCC-MR              1:00.28      59.38        
                  29.29       59.38 (30.09)                                        
 15 Winkler, Caitlin M  17 NYCC-MR                57.12      59.39        
                  28.77       59.39 (30.62)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Natalia  13 UN-MR                  59.06      59.59        
                  28.89       59.59 (30.70)                                        
 16 Yildirim, Nesli     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.34      59.59        
                  29.00       59.59 (30.59)                                        
 18 Case, Olivia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.56      59.74        
                  28.86       59.74 (30.88)                                        
 19 Wais, Ashleigh Q    15 NYCC-MR                59.79      59.84        
                  29.78       59.84 (30.06)                                        
 20 Erickson, Abigayle  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.96      59.91        
                  29.33       59.91 (30.58)                                        
 21 Howe, Ritchey F     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.27    1:00.01        
                  29.10     1:00.01 (30.91)                                        
 22 Scott, Lucy E       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.84    1:00.15        
                  28.90     1:00.15 (31.25)                                        
 23 Moore, Jhanna       17 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.24    1:00.21        
                  28.78     1:00.21 (31.43)                                        
 24 Reynoso, Jessica M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.07    1:00.45        
                  29.27     1:00.45 (31.18)                                        
 25 Shiota, Lena A      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.79    1:00.70        
                  29.00     1:00.70 (31.70)                                        
 26 Nunez, Ana          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.78    1:01.09        
                  29.74     1:01.09 (31.35)                                        
 27 Kleinbart, Jessica  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.83    1:02.31        
                  29.96     1:02.31 (32.35)                                        
 28 Miller, Sydney R    17 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.23    1:02.35        
                  29.58     1:02.35 (32.77)                                        
 29 Morris, Cara K      13 COND-MR              1:02.20    1:02.60        
                  30.03     1:02.60 (32.57)                                        
 30 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.67    1:02.75        
                  30.16     1:02.75 (32.59)                                        
 31 Boomer, Lee E       14 NYCC-MR              1:05.66    1:03.46        
                  30.84     1:03.46 (32.62)                                        
 32 McIntosh, Catriona  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.61    1:03.52        
                  30.43     1:03.52 (33.09)                                        
 33 Sanchez, Michelle   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.84    1:03.72        
                  30.46     1:03.72 (33.26)                                        
 34 Omary, Natalie M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.71    1:04.02        
                  30.70     1:04.02 (33.32)                                        
 35 Torres, Maria J     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.18    1:04.65        
 36 Martinez, Adrianna  13 NYCC-MR              1:05.03    1:04.75        
                  31.35     1:04.75 (33.40)                                        
 37 Dries, Emma         14 NYCC-MR              1:07.44    1:04.85        
                  30.74     1:04.85 (34.11)                                        
 38 Tubens, Melanie     13 NYCC-MR              1:06.44    1:04.92        
                  31.43     1:04.92 (33.49)                                        
 39 Mitchell, Alex F    14 YFD-MR               1:04.91    1:06.09        
                  31.56     1:06.09 (34.53)                                        
 40 Altman-Kurosaki, H  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.17    1:06.64        
                  32.33     1:06.64 (34.31)                                        
 41 Schmitt, Katherine  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.34    1:06.84        
                  31.95     1:06.84 (34.89)                                        
 42 Finnerty, Kate M    16 COND-MR              1:04.94    1:08.11        
                  32.24     1:08.11 (35.87)                                        
 43 Deziel, Blaire      14 COND-MR              1:07.70    1:09.60        
                  33.22     1:09.60 (36.38)                                        
 44 Farmer, Imani M     14 NYCC-MR              1:22.35    1:14.15        
                  34.10     1:14.15 (40.05)                                        
 45 Cervera, Alessandr  13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:19.49        
                  36.39     1:19.49 (43.10)                                        
 46 Morrison, Chenille  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.27    1:26.29        
                  39.05     1:26.29 (47.24)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morford, Lauren A   22 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.46    1:56.36        
                  27.90       57.45 (29.55)     1:27.18 (29.73)     1:56.36 (29.18)
  2 Shiota, Lili M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.78    1:56.70        
                  26.87       56.22 (29.35)     1:26.31 (30.09)     1:56.70 (30.39)
  3 Rueda, Daniela      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.61    1:57.45        
                  27.93       57.64 (29.71)     1:27.66 (30.02)     1:57.45 (29.79)
  4 Bodnar, Katharine   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.97    1:58.92        
                  28.30       58.38 (30.08)     1:29.17 (30.79)     1:58.92 (29.75)
  5 Roberts, Hilary     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.48    1:59.44        
                  28.42       58.65 (30.23)     1:29.25 (30.60)     1:59.44 (30.19)
  6 Alejandro, Tricia   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.36    2:01.55        
                  28.38       58.84 (30.46)     1:30.27 (31.43)     2:01.55 (31.28)
  7 Kristic, Marta      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.46    2:01.74        
                  28.66       58.90 (30.24)     1:30.20 (31.30)     2:01.74 (31.54)
  8 Teng, Rebecca       15 UN-MR                2:01.69    2:02.26        
                  28.82     1:00.10 (31.28)     1:31.71 (31.61)     2:02.26 (30.55)
  9 Winkler, Caitlin M  17 NYCC-MR              1:59.48    2:02.46        
                  28.56       59.33 (30.77)     1:30.85 (31.52)     2:02.46 (31.61)
 10 Martinez, Bianca M  17 NYCC-MR              2:01.99    2:02.56        
                  29.42     1:00.55 (31.13)     1:32.04 (31.49)     2:02.56 (30.52)
 11 Hain, Karina A      14 NYCC-MR              2:02.21    2:02.60        
                  28.86       59.81 (30.95)     1:31.49 (31.68)     2:02.60 (31.11)
 12 Pavlin, Mekala      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.19    2:03.00        
                  28.99     1:00.64 (31.65)     1:32.48 (31.84)     2:03.00 (30.52)
 13 Erickson, Abigayle  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.47    2:03.91        
                  28.98     1:00.63 (31.65)     1:33.01 (32.38)     2:03.91 (30.90)
 14 Skeivys, Maria E    14 NYCC-MR              2:04.31    2:04.12        
                  29.32     1:00.77 (31.45)     1:33.07 (32.30)     2:04.12 (31.05)
 15 Hutchinson-Maddox,  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.74    2:05.01        
                  28.92     1:00.34 (31.42)     1:32.72 (32.38)     2:05.01 (32.29)
 16 Hahn, Abby          15 NYCC-MR              2:09.36    2:06.00        
                  29.95     1:01.38 (31.43)     1:33.88 (32.50)     2:06.00 (32.12)
 17 Fritsch, Kristina   16 NYCC-MR              1:58.58    2:06.37        
                  29.28     1:00.65 (31.37)     1:33.44 (32.79)     2:06.37 (32.93)
 18 Wais, Ashleigh Q    15 NYCC-MR              2:10.00    2:06.57        
                  30.40     1:02.75 (32.35)     1:35.45 (32.70)     2:06.57 (31.12)
 19 Case, Olivia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.78    2:06.67        
                  29.34     1:01.60 (32.26)     1:34.33 (32.73)     2:06.67 (32.34)
 20 Lee, Abigail C      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.96    2:06.99        
                  29.16     1:01.42 (32.26)     1:34.60 (33.18)     2:06.99 (32.39)
 21 Yildirim, Nesli     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.05    2:07.47        
                  29.66     1:01.92 (32.26)     1:35.09 (33.17)     2:07.47 (32.38)
 22 Rodriguez, Natalia  13 UN-MR                2:05.54    2:09.25        
                  29.33     1:02.27 (32.94)     1:35.73 (33.46)     2:09.25 (33.52)
 23 Kuo, Jacqueline     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.46    2:09.53        
                  30.21     1:02.94 (32.73)     1:36.32 (33.38)     2:09.53 (33.21)
 24 Shiota, Lena A      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.82    2:09.56        
                  30.41     1:03.40 (32.99)     1:36.22 (32.82)     2:09.56 (33.34)
 25 Reynoso, Jessica M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.79    2:10.14        
                  30.80     1:03.67 (32.87)     1:37.39 (33.72)     2:10.14 (32.75)
 26 Nunez, Ana          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.25    2:10.80        
                  29.69     1:02.56 (32.87)     1:36.69 (34.13)     2:10.80 (34.11)
 27 Moore, Jhanna       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.05    2:12.54        
                  30.31     1:02.93 (32.62)     1:37.38 (34.45)     2:12.54 (35.16)
 28 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.52    2:13.02        
                  30.37     1:03.96 (33.59)     1:38.41 (34.45)     2:13.02 (34.61)
 29 Miller, Sydney R    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.20    2:13.78        
                  30.12     1:04.43 (34.31)     1:39.48 (35.05)     2:13.78 (34.30)
 30 Scott, Lucy E       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.82    2:14.20        
                  31.07     1:05.60 (34.53)     1:41.38 (35.78)     2:14.20 (32.82)
 31 Omary, Natalie M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.88    2:14.73        
                  31.41     1:05.26 (33.85)     1:40.47 (35.21)     2:14.73 (34.26)
 32 Barratt, Anna D     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.79    2:15.38        
                  30.77     1:04.52 (33.75)     1:39.79 (35.27)     2:15.38 (35.59)
 33 Watler, Shani       15 NYCC-MR              2:15.34    2:15.99        
                  31.67     1:06.54 (34.87)     1:41.54 (35.00)     2:15.99 (34.45)
 34 Kleinbart, Jessica  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.59    2:16.07        
                  30.63     1:04.75 (34.12)     1:41.01 (36.26)     2:16.07 (35.06)
 35 Martinez, Adrianna  13 NYCC-MR              2:33.78    2:17.72        
                  31.27     1:05.97 (34.70)     1:42.83 (36.86)     2:17.72 (34.89)
 36 Okochi, Kei         16 NYCC-MR              2:15.25    2:18.23        
                  31.13     1:05.84 (34.71)     1:41.75 (35.91)     2:18.23 (36.48)
 37 Indyk, Jessica      16 Big Blue-MR          2:11.25    2:18.45        
                  30.75     1:04.86 (34.11)     1:41.44 (36.58)     2:18.45 (37.01)
 38 Sanchez, Michelle   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.17    2:19.00        
                  31.70     1:07.21 (35.51)     1:44.37 (37.16)     2:19.00 (34.63)
 39 Russo, Alexa A      17 YFD-MR               2:34.32    2:19.52        
                  32.87     1:08.33 (35.46)     1:44.33 (36.00)     2:19.52 (35.19)
 40 Tubens, Melanie     13 NYCC-MR              2:22.25    2:19.58        
                  31.98     1:07.27 (35.29)     1:43.78 (36.51)     2:19.58 (35.80)
 41 Torres, Maria J     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.14    2:19.67        
                  31.78     1:07.84 (36.06)     1:44.59 (36.75)     2:19.67 (35.08)
 42 Dries, Emma         14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:20.68        
                  31.09     1:06.83 (35.74)     1:44.00 (37.17)     2:20.68 (36.68)
 43 Schmitt, Katherine  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.74    2:22.56        
                  31.03     1:06.99 (35.96)     1:44.62 (37.63)     2:22.56 (37.94)
 44 Mitchell, Alex F    14 YFD-MR               2:24.10    2:23.64        
                  33.07     1:09.85 (36.78)     1:47.16 (37.31)     2:23.64 (36.48)
 45 Finnerty, Kate M    16 COND-MR              2:19.67    2:26.05        
                  33.17     1:08.89 (35.72)     1:47.40 (38.51)     2:26.05 (38.65)
 46 Deziel, Blaire      14 COND-MR              2:24.13    2:26.94        
                  33.46     1:10.70 (37.24)     1:49.91 (39.21)     2:26.94 (37.03)
 47 Ramsden, Sydney M   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.05    2:32.39        
                  35.86     1:12.98 (37.12)     1:53.09 (40.11)     2:32.39 (39.30)
 48 Morrison, Chenille  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.56    2:49.31        
                  36.46     1:18.40 (41.94)     2:03.92 (45.52)     2:49.31 (45.39)
 49 Cervera, Alessandr  13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:07.58        
                  36.33     1:21.64 (45.31)     2:11.58 (49.94)     3:07.58 (56.00)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bodnar, Katharine   17 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.55    1:01.81        
                  30.19     1:01.81 (31.62)                                        
  2 Roberts, Hilary     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.14    1:01.97        
                  30.53     1:01.97 (31.44)                                        
  3 Rueda, Daniela      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.27    1:02.55        
                  30.77     1:02.55 (31.78)                                        
  4 Teng, Rebecca       15 UN-MR                1:03.20    1:03.10        
                  31.21     1:03.10 (31.89)                                        
  5 Morford, Lauren A   22 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.00    1:03.30        
                  31.14     1:03.30 (32.16)                                        
  6 Hain, Karina A      14 NYCC-MR              1:03.20    1:03.50        
                  31.41     1:03.50 (32.09)                                        
  7 Skeivys, Maria E    14 NYCC-MR              1:03.91    1:04.15        
                  31.47     1:04.15 (32.68)                                        
  8 Shiota, Lena A      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.07    1:05.48        
                  31.31     1:05.48 (34.17)                                        
  9 Lee, Abigail C      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.81    1:06.01        
                  31.92     1:06.01 (34.09)                                        
 10 Fritsch, Kristina   16 NYCC-MR              1:04.08    1:06.89        
                  32.92     1:06.89 (33.97)                                        
 11 Moore, Jhanna       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.67    1:07.62        
                  33.30     1:07.62 (34.32)                                        
 12 Pavlin, Mekala      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.42    1:07.79        
                  33.61     1:07.79 (34.18)                                        
 13 Case, Olivia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:08.13        
                  33.27     1:08.13 (34.86)                                        
 14 Hutchinson-Maddox,  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.77    1:08.23        
                  33.13     1:08.23 (35.10)                                        
 15 McIntosh, Catriona  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.45    1:08.40        
                  33.26     1:08.40 (35.14)                                        
 16 Howe, Ritchey F     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.08    1:09.08        
                  33.81     1:09.08 (35.27)                                        
 17 Winkler, Caitlin M  17 NYCC-MR              1:07.00    1:09.72        
                  33.55     1:09.72 (36.17)                                        
 18 Erickson, Abigayle  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.30    1:09.78        
                  35.03     1:09.78 (34.75)                                        
 19 Reynoso, Jessica M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.37    1:09.93        
                  34.47     1:09.93 (35.46)                                        
 20 Wais, Ashleigh Q    15 NYCC-MR              1:09.62    1:10.50        
                  35.83     1:10.50 (34.67)                                        
 21 Torres, Maria J     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.47    1:11.17        
                  35.47     1:11.17 (35.70)                                        
 22 Sanchez, Michelle   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.85    1:11.20        
                  34.33     1:11.20 (36.87)                                        
 23 Scott, Lucy E       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.21    1:11.55        
                  34.90     1:11.55 (36.65)                                        
 24 Miller, Sydney R    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.14    1:11.93        
                  34.55     1:11.93 (37.38)                                        
 25 Nunez, Ana          13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:13.17        
                  36.16     1:13.17 (37.01)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Natalia  13 UN-MR                1:10.69    1:13.22        
                  35.78     1:13.22 (37.44)                                        
 27 Omary, Natalie M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.64    1:13.70        
                  36.12     1:13.70 (37.58)                                        
 28 Boomer, Lee E       14 NYCC-MR              1:18.22    1:13.82        
                  35.93     1:13.82 (37.89)                                        
 29 Deziel, Blaire      14 COND-MR              1:15.35    1:14.68        
                  36.56     1:14.68 (38.12)                                        
 30 Tubens, Melanie     13 NYCC-MR              1:14.04    1:15.20        
                  36.80     1:15.20 (38.40)                                        
 31 Schmitt, Katherine  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.55    1:15.91        
                  36.60     1:15.91 (39.31)                                        
 32 Altman-Kurosaki, H  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.89    1:16.75        
                  37.35     1:16.75 (39.40)                                        
 33 Mitchell, Alex F    14 YFD-MR               1:18.67    1:17.26        
                  38.01     1:17.26 (39.25)                                        
 34 Kleinbart, Jessica  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.82    1:17.76        
                  37.57     1:17.76 (40.19)                                        
 35 Bachman, Jett       14 YFD-MR               1:23.03    1:19.29        
                  38.46     1:19.29 (40.83)                                        
 36 Finnerty, Kate M    16 COND-MR              1:16.11    1:20.87        
                  39.23     1:20.87 (41.64)                                        
 37 Morrison, Chenille  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.20    1:35.79        
                  46.27     1:35.79 (49.52)                                        
 -- Cervera, Alessandr  13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                  43.24          DQ (49.09)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Daniela      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.53    2:12.34        
                  31.02     1:03.97 (32.95)     1:38.11 (34.14)     2:12.34 (34.23)
  2 Hain, Karina A      14 NYCC-MR              2:13.00    2:14.46        
                  32.55     1:06.25 (33.70)     1:40.62 (34.37)     2:14.46 (33.84)
  3 Morford, Lauren A   22 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    2:15.38        
                  32.39     1:06.86 (34.47)     1:41.56 (34.70)     2:15.38 (33.82)
  4 Roberts, Hilary     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.66    2:15.58        
                  33.17     1:07.73 (34.56)     1:42.29 (34.56)     2:15.58 (33.29)
  5 Teng, Rebecca       15 UN-MR                2:12.97    2:16.13        
                  33.31     1:07.53 (34.22)     1:42.30 (34.77)     2:16.13 (33.83)
  6 Skeivys, Maria E    14 NYCC-MR              2:16.38    2:19.20        
                  33.05     1:08.11 (35.06)     1:43.82 (35.71)     2:19.20 (35.38)
  7 Alejandro, Tricia   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.52    2:19.54        
                  34.04     1:09.54 (35.50)     1:44.95 (35.41)     2:19.54 (34.59)
  8 Hutchinson-Maddox,  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.87    2:23.01        
                  34.39     1:10.35 (35.96)     1:47.10 (36.75)     2:23.01 (35.91)
  9 Lee, Abigail C      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.25    2:23.13        
                  34.01     1:10.04 (36.03)     1:46.68 (36.64)     2:23.13 (36.45)
 10 Fritsch, Kristina   16 NYCC-MR              2:17.96    2:24.33        
                  34.70     1:11.28 (36.58)     1:48.00 (36.72)     2:24.33 (36.33)
 11 Kuo, Jacqueline     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.00    2:24.71        
                  34.97     1:11.36 (36.39)     1:48.48 (37.12)     2:24.71 (36.23)
 12 Erickson, Abigayle  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.07    2:25.99        
                  35.10     1:12.01 (36.91)     1:49.65 (37.64)     2:25.99 (36.34)
 13 Shiota, Lena A      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.69    2:27.31        
                  34.63     1:11.67 (37.04)     1:50.01 (38.34)     2:27.31 (37.30)
 14 Moore, Jhanna       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.95    2:28.24        
                  35.30     1:12.71 (37.41)     1:50.82 (38.11)     2:28.24 (37.42)
 15 Wais, Ashleigh Q    15 NYCC-MR              2:26.52    2:29.35        
                  36.88       57.08 (20.20)     1:52.98 (55.90)     2:29.35 (36.37)
 16 Torres, Maria J     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.68    2:29.90        
                  36.78     1:15.09 (38.31)     1:53.92 (38.83)     2:29.90 (35.98)
 17 Watler, Shani       15 NYCC-MR              2:34.89    2:32.24        
                  36.73     1:15.21 (38.48)     1:53.95 (38.74)     2:32.24 (38.29)
 18 Rodriguez, Natalia  13 UN-MR                     NT    2:37.31        
                  37.24     1:16.88 (39.64)     1:57.47 (40.59)     2:37.31 (39.84)
 19 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.89    2:40.90        
                  38.55     1:19.21 (40.66)     2:00.54 (41.33)     2:40.90 (40.36)
 20 Tubens, Melanie     13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:43.01        
                  37.83     1:18.88 (41.05)     2:02.57 (43.69)     2:43.01 (40.44)
 21 Deziel, Blaire      14 COND-MR              2:37.60    2:43.88        
                  38.37     1:20.38 (42.01)     2:03.08 (42.70)     2:43.88 (40.80)
 22 Schmitt, Katherine  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.68    2:45.05        
                  38.20     1:19.87 (41.67)     2:03.63 (43.76)     2:45.05 (41.42)
 23 Okochi, Kei         16 NYCC-MR              2:38.56    2:45.92        
                  40.08     1:22.57 (42.49)     2:05.49 (42.92)     2:45.92 (40.43)
 24 Ramsden, Sydney M   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.89    2:47.82        
                  41.05     1:23.48 (42.43)     2:06.34 (42.86)     2:47.82 (41.48)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Bianca M  17 NYCC-MR              1:08.12    1:10.22        
                  33.39     1:10.22 (36.83)                                        
  2 Hahn, Abby          15 NYCC-MR              1:12.65    1:11.11        
                  33.91     1:11.11 (37.20)                                        
  3 Teng, Rebecca       15 UN-MR                1:10.25    1:12.65        
                  34.36     1:12.65 (38.29)                                        
  4 Reynoso, Jessica M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.27    1:12.90        
                  34.62     1:12.90 (38.28)                                        
  5 Case, Olivia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.47    1:13.28        
                  35.10     1:13.28 (38.18)                                        
  6 Indyk, Allison      14 Big Blue-MR          1:11.74    1:13.49        
                  34.90     1:13.49 (38.59)                                        
  7 Yildirim, Nesli     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.94    1:13.52        
                  35.16     1:13.52 (38.36)                                        
  8 Skeivys, Maria E    14 NYCC-MR              1:15.00    1:13.69        
                  35.30     1:13.69 (38.39)                                        
  9 Omary, Natalie M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.27    1:14.11        
                  35.01     1:14.11 (39.10)                                        
  9 Bodnar, Katharine   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.95    1:14.11        
                  35.36     1:14.11 (38.75)                                        
 11 Roberts, Hilary     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.30    1:15.49        
                  36.41     1:15.49 (39.08)                                        
 12 Hain, Karina A      14 NYCC-MR              1:17.00    1:16.00        
                  36.50     1:16.00 (39.50)                                        
 13 Larkin, Colleen P   14 VAC-MR               1:15.45    1:16.60        
                  36.03     1:16.60 (40.57)                                        
 14 Wyatt, Allison B    15 Big Blue-MR          1:13.16    1:16.66        
                  35.81     1:16.66 (40.85)                                        
 15 Shiota, Lili M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.53    1:16.67        
                  36.72     1:16.67 (39.95)                                        
 16 Kristic, Marta      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.43    1:17.04        
                  35.99     1:17.04 (41.05)                                        
 17 Alejandro, Tricia   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.18    1:17.45        
                  36.84     1:17.45 (40.61)                                        
 18 Indyk, Jessica      16 Big Blue-MR          1:12.20    1:17.95        
                  36.84     1:17.95 (41.11)                                        
 19 Dries, Emma         14 NYCC-MR              1:19.24    1:18.12        
                  36.04     1:18.12 (42.08)                                        
 20 Martinez, Adrianna  13 NYCC-MR              1:23.09    1:20.34        
                  38.76     1:20.34 (41.58)                                        
 21 Pavlin, Mekala      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.00    1:20.77        
                  38.30     1:20.77 (42.47)                                        
 22 Scott, Lucy E       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.10    1:21.01        
                  38.77     1:21.01 (42.24)                                        
 23 Russo, Alexa A      17 YFD-MR               1:20.89    1:22.72        
                  39.43     1:22.72 (43.29)                                        
 24 Schmitt, Katherine  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.99    1:23.40        
                  39.47     1:23.40 (43.93)                                        
 25 Watler, Shani       15 NYCC-MR              1:24.62    1:23.82        
                  39.75     1:23.82 (44.07)                                        
 26 Miller, Sydney R    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.55    1:23.90        
                  40.37     1:23.90 (43.53)                                        
 27 Sanchez, Michelle   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.68    1:24.41        
                  40.03     1:24.41 (44.38)                                        
 28 Bachman, Jett       14 YFD-MR               1:29.39    1:25.21        
                  40.60     1:25.21 (44.61)                                        
 29 Morris, Cara K      13 COND-MR              1:20.56    1:25.38        
                  39.73     1:25.38 (45.65)                                        
 30 Nunez, Ana          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.28    1:26.21        
                  41.43     1:26.21 (44.78)                                        
 31 Kleinbart, Jessica  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.51    1:26.38        
                  41.12     1:26.38 (45.26)                                        
 32 Finnerty, Kate M    16 COND-MR              1:39.31    1:27.50        
                  41.12     1:27.50 (46.38)                                        
 33 Barratt, Anna D     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.97    1:30.34        
                  42.55     1:30.34 (47.79)                                        
 34 Cervera, Alessandr  13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:34.84        
                  43.43     1:34.84 (51.41)                                        
 35 Morrison, Chenille  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.87    1:36.30        
                  45.44     1:36.30 (50.86)                                        
 36 Ramsden, Sydney M   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.27    1:39.47        
                  47.48     1:39.47 (51.99)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Abby          15 NYCC-MR              2:35.07    2:28.50        
                  33.76     1:11.23 (37.47)     1:49.30 (38.07)     2:28.50 (39.20)
  2 Martinez, Bianca M  17 NYCC-MR              2:27.30    2:29.82        
                  33.75     1:11.40 (37.65)     1:50.52 (39.12)     2:29.82 (39.30)
  3 Teng, Rebecca       15 UN-MR                2:31.50    2:32.49        
                  35.32     1:13.85 (38.53)     1:53.25 (39.40)     2:32.49 (39.24)
  4 Yildirim, Nesli     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.04    2:37.96        
                  36.60     1:17.05 (40.45)     1:57.71 (40.66)     2:37.96 (40.25)
  5 Roberts, Hilary     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.77    2:39.77        
                  37.62     1:18.54 (40.92)     1:59.34 (40.80)     2:39.77 (40.43)
  6 Shiota, Lili M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.96    2:39.92        
                  36.71     1:17.18 (40.47)     1:59.81 (42.63)     2:39.92 (40.11)
  7 Omary, Natalie M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.99    2:40.01        
                  36.28     1:16.93 (40.65)     1:58.62 (41.69)     2:40.01 (41.39)
  8 Bodnar, Katharine   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.85    2:40.69        
                  36.58     1:18.04 (41.46)     1:59.70 (41.66)     2:40.69 (40.99)
  9 Reynoso, Jessica M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.48    2:41.37        
                  36.51     1:16.87 (40.36)     1:58.79 (41.92)     2:41.37 (42.58)
 10 Scott, Lucy E       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.94    2:48.53        
                  38.15     1:21.17 (43.02)     2:05.29 (44.12)     2:48.53 (43.24)
 11 Martinez, Adrianna  13 NYCC-MR              2:58.11    2:49.90        
                  39.56     1:20.93 (41.37)     2:06.71 (45.78)     2:49.90 (43.19)
 12 Howe, Ritchey F     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.78    2:53.32        
                  39.13     1:23.01 (43.88)     2:08.56 (45.55)     2:53.32 (44.76)
 13 Dries, Emma         14 NYCC-MR              2:53.38    2:53.99        
                  37.89     1:21.92 (44.03)     2:07.86 (45.94)     2:53.99 (46.13)
 14 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.92    2:58.24        
                  41.51     1:27.01 (45.50)     2:13.40 (46.39)     2:58.24 (44.84)
 15 Shiota, Lena A      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.20    2:58.95        
                  39.07     1:24.35 (45.28)     2:11.45 (47.10)     2:58.95 (47.50)
 16 McIntosh, Catriona  14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:59.16        
                  40.55     1:25.85 (45.30)     2:12.64 (46.79)     2:59.16 (46.52)
 17 Schmitt, Katherine  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.53    3:00.13        
                  39.80     1:24.69 (44.89)     2:11.88 (47.19)     3:00.13 (48.25)
 18 Nunez, Ana          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:31.02    3:00.82        
                  41.57     1:26.81 (45.24)     2:13.64 (46.83)     3:00.82 (47.18)
 19 Kleinbart, Jessica  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:07.87    3:01.76        
                  41.40     1:27.18 (45.78)     2:15.23 (48.05)     3:01.76 (46.53)
 20 Bachman, Jett       14 YFD-MR               3:09.69    3:07.48        
                  42.07     1:30.30 (48.23)     2:19.40 (49.10)     3:07.48 (48.08)
 21 Sanchez, Michelle   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:11.53    3:08.21        
                  42.29     1:29.67 (47.38)     2:18.89 (49.22)     3:08.21 (49.32)
 22 Morrison, Chenille  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.79    3:32.24        
                  46.68     1:40.01 (53.33)     2:35.66 (55.65)     3:32.24 (56.58)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shiota, Lili M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.76      58.24        
                  27.04       58.24 (31.20)                                        
  2 Roberts, Hilary     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.52      59.47        
                  28.26       59.47 (31.21)                                        
  3 Rueda, Daniela      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.88    1:00.60        
                  28.71     1:00.60 (31.89)                                        
  4 Larkin, Colleen P   14 VAC-MR               1:01.44    1:02.85        
                  30.08     1:02.85 (32.77)                                        
  5 Teng, Rebecca       15 UN-MR                1:00.61    1:03.16        
                  29.95     1:03.16 (33.21)                                        
  6 Hutchinson-Maddox,  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.58    1:03.32        
                  30.14     1:03.32 (33.18)                                        
  7 Hain, Karina A      14 NYCC-MR              1:03.48    1:03.91        
                  30.38     1:03.91 (33.53)                                        
  8 Bodnar, Katharine   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.25    1:04.03        
                  29.71     1:04.03 (34.32)                                        
  9 Morford, Lauren A   22 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.00    1:04.15        
                  30.48     1:04.15 (33.67)                                        
 10 Martinez, Bianca M  17 NYCC-MR              1:03.74    1:04.18        
                  30.46     1:04.18 (33.72)                                        
 11 Erickson, Abigayle  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.85    1:04.48        
                  30.53     1:04.48 (33.95)                                        
 12 Alejandro, Tricia   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.29    1:04.63        
                  30.61     1:04.63 (34.02)                                        
 13 Winkler, Caitlin M  17 NYCC-MR              1:04.31    1:05.10        
                  30.89     1:05.10 (34.21)                                        
 14 Omary, Natalie M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.65    1:05.78        
                  30.30     1:05.78 (35.48)                                        
 15 Skeivys, Maria E    14 NYCC-MR              1:06.10    1:06.05        
                  31.32     1:06.05 (34.73)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Natalia  13 UN-MR                1:03.78    1:06.24        
                  31.20     1:06.24 (35.04)                                        
 17 Pavlin, Mekala      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.86    1:06.78        
                  30.89     1:06.78 (35.89)                                        
 18 Lee, Abigail C      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.87    1:07.31        
                  31.43     1:07.31 (35.88)                                        
 19 Kuo, Jacqueline     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.10    1:08.04        
                  32.30     1:08.04 (35.74)                                        
 20 Case, Olivia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.53    1:08.12        
                  32.17     1:08.12 (35.95)                                        
 21 Yildirim, Nesli     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.55    1:08.81        
                  32.79     1:08.81 (36.02)                                        
 22 Kristic, Marta      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.95    1:09.50        
                  33.41     1:09.50 (36.09)                                        
 23 Reynoso, Jessica M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.76    1:10.04        
                  33.59     1:10.04 (36.45)                                        
 24 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.79    1:10.45        
                  32.77     1:10.45 (37.68)                                        
 25 Morris, Cara K      13 COND-MR              1:07.46    1:10.67        
                  32.35     1:10.67 (38.32)                                        
 26 Shiota, Lena A      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.24    1:11.00        
                  32.60     1:11.00 (38.40)                                        
 27 Miller, Sydney R    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.59    1:12.23        
                  34.69     1:12.23 (37.54)                                        
 28 Martinez, Adrianna  13 NYCC-MR              1:15.16    1:12.37        
                  34.53     1:12.37 (37.84)                                        
 29 Tubens, Melanie     13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:14.13        
                  35.21     1:14.13 (38.92)                                        
 30 Scott, Lucy E       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.37    1:14.35        
                  34.40     1:14.35 (39.95)                                        
 31 Moore, Jhanna       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.01    1:14.40        
                  34.13     1:14.40 (40.27)                                        
 32 Nunez, Ana          13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:16.83        
                  36.28     1:16.83 (40.55)                                        
 33 Mitchell, Alex F    14 YFD-MR               1:19.70    1:17.23        
                  35.93     1:17.23 (41.30)                                        
 34 Barratt, Anna D     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.03    1:18.07        
                  36.00     1:18.07 (42.07)                                        
 35 Sanchez, Michelle   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.10    1:18.20        
                  36.63     1:18.20 (41.57)                                        
 36 Kleinbart, Jessica  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.81    1:20.13        
                  36.97     1:20.13 (43.16)                                        
 37 Bachman, Jett       14 YFD-MR               1:23.11    1:20.17        
                  37.02     1:20.17 (43.15)                                        
 38 Farmer, Imani M     14 NYCC-MR              1:36.64    1:32.52        
                  37.52     1:32.52 (55.00)                                        
 39 Morrison, Chenille  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.30    1:37.57        
                  42.97     1:37.57 (54.60)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Hilary     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.75    2:08.53        
                  28.83     1:01.66 (32.83)     1:36.07 (34.41)     2:08.53 (32.46)
  2 Rueda, Daniela      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.08    2:10.00        
                  29.15     1:01.77 (32.62)     1:35.33 (33.56)     2:10.00 (34.67)
  3 Hutchinson-Maddox,  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.60    2:14.49        
                  29.73     1:03.59 (33.86)     1:38.77 (35.18)     2:14.49 (35.72)
  4 Shiota, Lili M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.89    2:15.60        
                  28.55     1:02.35 (33.80)     1:37.43 (35.08)     2:15.60 (38.17)
  5 Morford, Lauren A   22 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.00    2:16.88        
                  31.86     1:06.80 (34.94)     1:42.14 (35.34)     2:16.88 (34.74)
  6 Erickson, Abigayle  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.00    2:18.13        
                  31.01     1:05.83 (34.82)     1:42.20 (36.37)     2:18.13 (35.93)
  7 Winkler, Caitlin M  17 NYCC-MR              2:23.01    2:18.58        
                  31.41     1:06.03 (34.62)     1:42.44 (36.41)     2:18.58 (36.14)
  8 Pavlin, Mekala      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.50    2:23.18        
                  30.68     1:06.93 (36.25)     1:44.69 (37.76)     2:23.18 (38.49)
  9 Rodriguez, Natalia  13 UN-MR                2:22.84    2:24.15        
                  30.83     1:06.91 (36.08)     1:45.18 (38.27)     2:24.15 (38.97)
 10 Lee, Abigail C      13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:24.50        
                  30.86     1:07.18 (36.32)     1:45.14 (37.96)     2:24.50 (39.36)
 11 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.36    2:28.01        
                  32.66     1:10.26 (37.60)     1:49.20 (38.94)     2:28.01 (38.81)
 12 Case, Olivia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:30.07        
                  32.73     1:10.06 (37.33)     1:50.01 (39.95)     2:30.07 (40.06)
 13 Altman-Kurosaki, H  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.28    2:35.25        
                  33.70     1:13.12 (39.42)     1:53.88 (40.76)     2:35.25 (41.37)
 14 Yildirim, Nesli     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.71    2:35.79        
                  33.43     1:12.34 (38.91)     1:53.78 (41.44)     2:35.79 (42.01)
 15 Danovitch, Amelia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.43    2:38.45        
                  34.94     1:16.49 (41.55)     1:59.18 (42.69)     2:38.45 (39.27)
 16 Morris, Cara K      13 COND-MR              2:43.46    2:40.32        
                  33.76     1:14.02 (40.26)     1:56.38 (42.36)     2:40.32 (43.94)
 17 Moore, Jhanna       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.36    2:44.92        
                  33.28     1:13.40 (40.12)     1:57.92 (44.52)     2:44.92 (47.00)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shiota, Lili M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.15    2:10.93        
                  27.40       58.76 (31.36)     1:40.46 (41.70)     2:10.93 (30.47)
  2 Rueda, Daniela      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.89    2:15.91        
                  29.61     1:02.66 (33.05)     1:45.53 (42.87)     2:15.91 (30.38)
  3 Teng, Rebecca       15 UN-MR                2:12.06    2:16.21        
                  30.33     1:04.55 (34.22)     1:45.11 (40.56)     2:16.21 (31.10)
  4 Hain, Karina A      14 NYCC-MR              2:13.96    2:16.35        
                  29.79     1:03.90 (34.11)     1:44.45 (40.55)     2:16.35 (31.90)
  5 Skeivys, Maria E    14 NYCC-MR              2:17.73    2:18.33        
                  31.31     1:05.75 (34.44)     1:46.57 (40.82)     2:18.33 (31.76)
  6 Hahn, Abby          15 NYCC-MR              2:21.27    2:18.63        
                  31.90     1:08.33 (36.43)     1:46.34 (38.01)     2:18.63 (32.29)
  7 Hutchinson-Maddox,  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.40    2:20.23        
                  29.83     1:05.78 (35.95)     1:48.05 (42.27)     2:20.23 (32.18)
  8 Martinez, Bianca M  17 NYCC-MR              2:19.71    2:20.90        
                  30.53     1:09.92 (39.39)     1:48.89 (38.97)     2:20.90 (32.01)
  9 Morford, Lauren A   22 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.00    2:21.54        
                  31.65     1:08.12 (36.47)     1:50.65 (42.53)     2:21.54 (30.89)
 10 Erickson, Abigayle  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.14    2:22.86        
                  31.12     1:07.36 (36.24)     1:51.86 (44.50)     2:22.86 (31.00)
 11 Case, Olivia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.88    2:23.09        
                  32.03     1:08.94 (36.91)     1:50.20 (41.26)     2:23.09 (32.89)
 12 Pavlin, Mekala      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.55    2:23.13        
                  31.78     1:09.64 (37.86)     1:51.36 (41.72)     2:23.13 (31.77)
 13 Fritsch, Kristina   16 NYCC-MR              2:17.56    2:25.13        
                  29.99     1:06.71 (36.72)     1:50.63 (43.92)     2:25.13 (34.50)
 14 Winkler, Caitlin M  17 NYCC-MR              2:20.33    2:25.77        
                  31.59     1:09.51 (37.92)     1:53.14 (43.63)     2:25.77 (32.63)
 15 Lee, Abigail C      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.58    2:25.92        
                  30.46     1:07.64 (37.18)     1:53.09 (45.45)     2:25.92 (32.83)
 16 Yildirim, Nesli     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.94    2:27.13        
                  32.37     1:11.44 (39.07)     1:53.90 (42.46)     2:27.13 (33.23)
 17 Reynoso, Jessica M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.81    2:27.76        
                  33.27     1:12.30 (39.03)     1:54.07 (41.77)     2:27.76 (33.69)
 18 Howe, Ritchey F     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.61    2:29.26        
                  32.33     1:09.59 (37.26)     1:54.71 (45.12)     2:29.26 (34.55)
 19 Rodriguez, Natalia  13 UN-MR                2:26.62    2:30.04        
                  31.07     1:11.00 (39.93)     1:57.40 (46.40)     2:30.04 (32.64)
 20 Wais, Ashleigh Q    15 NYCC-MR              2:29.56    2:30.52        
                  34.66     1:12.73 (38.07)     1:58.00 (45.27)     2:30.52 (32.52)
 21 Shiota, Lena A      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.23    2:31.04        
                  31.86     1:09.99 (38.13)     1:56.40 (46.41)     2:31.04 (34.64)
 22 Moore, Jhanna       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.82    2:31.41        
                  33.27     1:10.84 (37.57)     1:57.31 (46.47)     2:31.41 (34.10)
 23 Scott, Lucy E       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.32    2:31.58        
                  34.32     1:14.77 (40.45)     1:58.80 (44.03)     2:31.58 (32.78)
 24 Torres, Maria J     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.61    2:35.19        
                  33.17     1:12.07 (38.90)     1:59.29 (47.22)     2:35.19 (35.90)
 25 Miller, Sydney R    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.56    2:35.99        
                  34.84     1:14.40 (39.56)     2:01.64 (47.24)     2:35.99 (34.35)
 26 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.92    2:36.87        
                  32.52     1:15.30 (42.78)     2:02.51 (47.21)     2:36.87 (34.36)
 27 Nunez, Ana          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.40    2:37.46        
                  35.89     1:16.86 (40.97)     2:03.68 (46.82)     2:37.46 (33.78)
 28 Morris, Cara K      13 COND-MR              2:32.43    2:38.03        
                  34.03     1:14.79 (40.76)     2:03.43 (48.64)     2:38.03 (34.60)
 29 McIntosh, Catriona  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.94    2:38.08        
                  35.17     1:14.04 (38.87)     2:02.51 (48.47)     2:38.08 (35.57)
 30 Martinez, Adrianna  13 NYCC-MR              2:40.35    2:38.43        
                  35.69     1:16.96 (41.27)     2:02.50 (45.54)     2:38.43 (35.93)
 31 Tubens, Melanie     13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:38.88        
                  35.44     1:17.11 (41.67)     2:04.51 (47.40)     2:38.88 (34.37)
 32 Altman-Kurosaki, H  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.42    2:39.42        
                  33.84     1:15.03 (41.19)     2:03.46 (48.43)     2:39.42 (35.96)
 33 Schmitt, Katherine  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.36    2:40.93        
                  35.94     1:16.76 (40.82)     2:03.55 (46.79)     2:40.93 (37.38)
 34 Deziel, Blaire      14 COND-MR              2:45.45    2:42.09        
 35 Sanchez, Michelle   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.50    2:43.59        
                  36.78     1:18.66 (41.88)     2:07.90 (49.24)     2:43.59 (35.69)
 36 Boomer, Lee E       14 NYCC-MR              2:47.60    2:44.50        
                  39.51     1:22.09 (42.58)     2:09.18 (47.09)     2:44.50 (35.32)
 37 Kleinbart, Jessica  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.96    2:45.27        
                  36.70     1:19.82 (43.12)     2:09.34 (49.52)     2:45.27 (35.93)
 38 Mitchell, Alex F    14 YFD-MR               2:49.08    2:45.50        
 39 Finnerty, Kate M    16 COND-MR              2:43.78    2:53.55        
                  37.83     1:21.79 (43.96)     2:11.57 (49.78)     2:53.55 (41.98)
 40 Bachman, Jett       14 YFD-MR               2:52.32    2:53.63        
                  37.04     1:21.07 (44.03)     2:12.58 (51.51)     2:53.63 (41.05)
 41 Cervera, Alessandr  13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:13.50        
                  41.57     1:34.30 (52.73)     2:27.89 (53.59)     3:13.50 (45.61)
 42 Morrison, Chenille  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.76    3:18.46        
                  45.13     1:40.17 (55.04)     2:34.24 (54.07)     3:18.46 (44.22)
 -- Omary, Natalie M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.18         DQ        
                  30.68     1:11.52 (40.84)     1:53.42 (41.90)          DQ (35.11)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, Hayden A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      17.64        
  2 Zubac, Andrew C      8 Roosevelt Island-MR    18.74      18.56        
  3 Wolfe, Morgan S      8 YFD-MR                    NT      20.16        
  4 Toyter, Larry        8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      20.26        
  5 Liu, Eric            7 Abbe Swim Team-MR      20.00      20.45        
  6 Ludwig, Ben E        8 COND-MR                20.28      21.47        
  7 Ramirez, Alister S   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      23.29        
  8 Chang, Soloman       7 Abbe Swim Team-MR      22.00      23.88        
  9 Collier, Cole T      8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      23.99        
 10 Ho, Timothy          8 Abbe Swim Team-MR      25.00      24.35        
 11 Antash, George T     8 COND-MR                   NT      25.84        
 12 Ravichandra, Arjun   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      26.87        
 13 Coogan, Matt C       5 COND-MR                29.04      27.97        
 14 Husremovic, Eddie    6 Roosevelt Island-MR    24.37      28.95        
 15 Nelson, Dylan P      7 NYCC-MR                   NT      43.34        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Morgan S      8 YFD-MR                    NT      43.07        
  2 Toyter, Larry        8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      43.86        
  3 Liu, Eric            7 Abbe Swim Team-MR      45.00      46.00        
  4 Collier, Cole T      8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      51.62        
  5 Srinivasan, Pranav   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      52.41        
  6 Chang, Soloman       7 Abbe Swim Team-MR      50.00      55.64        
  7 Antash, George T     8 COND-MR                59.94      56.39        
  8 Coogan, Matt C       5 COND-MR              1:09.78    1:05.78        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toyter, Larry        8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      22.32        
  2 Zubac, Andrew C      8 Roosevelt Island-MR    23.49      22.60        
  3 Liu, Eric            7 Abbe Swim Team-MR      23.00      22.73        
  4 Ramirez, Alister S   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      22.87        
  5 Elms, Hayden A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      23.57        
  6 Ho, Timothy          8 Abbe Swim Team-MR      27.00      24.06        
  7 Antash, George T     8 COND-MR                   NT      24.19        
  8 Collier, Cole T      8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      25.98        
  9 Ludwig, Ben E        8 COND-MR                25.78      26.39        
 10 Husremovic, Eddie    6 Roosevelt Island-MR    27.25      29.54        
 11 Ravichandra, Arjun   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      30.33        
 12 Coogan, Matt C       5 COND-MR                34.80      34.08        
 -- Nelson, Dylan P      7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toyter, Larry        8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      49.88        
  2 Liu, Eric            7 Abbe Swim Team-MR      52.00      52.44        
  3 Wolfe, Morgan S      8 YFD-MR                    NT      53.34        
  4 Srinivasan, Pranav   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      59.70        
  5 Coogan, Matt C       5 COND-MR              1:11.27    1:07.99        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collier, Cole T      8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      25.20        
  2 Wolfe, Morgan S      8 YFD-MR                    NT      26.00        
  3 Toyter, Larry        8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      26.88        
  4 Chang, Soloman       7 Abbe Swim Team-MR      24.00      28.40        
  5 Srinivasan, Pranav   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      34.25        
  6 Antash, George T     8 COND-MR                29.46      36.71        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, Hayden A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      55.00        
  2 Collier, Cole T      8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      55.56        
  3 Wolfe, Morgan S      8 YFD-MR                    NT      56.09        
  4 Chang, Soloman       7 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:10.00      57.29        
  5 Toyter, Larry        8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      59.65        
  6 Ramirez, Alister S   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:05.78        
  7 Ludwig, Ben E        8 COND-MR              1:07.56    1:07.52        
  8 Antash, George T     8 COND-MR              1:20.25    1:11.10        
 -- Ravichandra, Arjun   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Eric            7 Abbe Swim Team-MR      22.00      23.35        
  2 Zubac, Andrew C      8 Roosevelt Island-MR    22.50      23.38        
  3 Toyter, Larry        8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      25.25        
  4 Collier, Cole T      8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      26.74        
  5 Wolfe, Morgan S      8 YFD-MR                    NT      27.66        
  6 Chang, Soloman       7 Abbe Swim Team-MR      26.00      28.99        
  7 Antash, George T     8 COND-MR                   NT      30.62        
  8 Srinivasan, Pranav   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      31.45        
  9 Husremovic, Eddie    6 Roosevelt Island-MR       NT      40.13        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Eric            7 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:00.00      51.02        
  2 Chang, Soloman       7 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:07.61        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tubens, Israel      10 NYCC-MR                29.28      28.97        
  2 Nunez, John         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.04      29.96        
  3 Andjelic, Nikola     9 COND-MR                30.21      30.96        
  4 Benjamin, Ernst C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.12      31.75        
  5 Tubens, Brandon      9 NYCC-MR                32.64      32.47        
  6 Hamilton, Tyshaun    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      33.00      33.75        
  7 Serbi, Benjamin A    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      33.00      34.20        
  8 Kurtoglu, Kemal K   10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      34.26        
  9 Chan, Allan         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      34.00      34.42        
 10 Lin, Alex           10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      35.00      34.68        
 11 Quinones, Christop  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.84      35.54        
 12 Tlatelpa, Ethan     10 NYCC-MR                37.01      35.66        
 13 Tsuei, Andrew       10 COND-MR                35.93      36.25        
 14 Shumikhin, Misha    10 Roosevelt Island-MR    38.55      37.42        
 15 Lin, Andrew          9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      36.00      38.06        
 16 Teytelman, Michael   9 Roosevelt Island-MR    46.05      38.09        
 17 Zuppone, Michael L   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.64      39.23        
 18 Woeste, Robin        9 NYCC-MR                41.35      40.47        
 19 Gilligan, Joshua G   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.06      41.01        
 20 Watler, Jaleel C    10 NYCC-MR                39.85      41.80        
 21 Bliss, Henry        10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      41.82        
 22 Massand, Dilin S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.44      41.89        
 23 Feldmann, Axel S    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.28      42.82        
 24 Leitner, Julius     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.77      42.95        
 25 Glas, Aaron I        9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      43.65        
 26 Liu, Jonathan E      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      44.70        
 27 Collier, Christian  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      48.18        
 28 Talan, Matthew      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.03      51.48        
 29 Zurovac, Luka        9 Roosevelt Island-MR    41.56      54.01        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tubens, Israel      10 NYCC-MR              1:05.73    1:02.89        
                                  29.71 ( )     1:02.89 (33.18)                    
  2 Nunez, John         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.92    1:05.04        
                                  31.50 ( )     1:05.04 (33.54)                    
  3 Andjelic, Nikola     9 COND-MR              1:08.17    1:08.64        
                                  32.80 ( )     1:08.64 (35.84)                    
  4 Benjamin, Ernst C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.50    1:10.95        
                                  33.78 ( )     1:10.95 (37.17)                    
  5 Kurtoglu, Kemal K   10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:11.94        
                                  34.28 ( )     1:11.94 (37.66)                    
  6 Tubens, Brandon      9 NYCC-MR              1:13.35    1:12.66        
                                  34.75 ( )     1:12.66 (37.91)                    
  7 Kunze, Aidan J      10 NYCC-MR              1:17.68    1:15.77        
                                  37.19 ( )     1:15.77 (38.58)                    
  8 Chan, Allan         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:17.00    1:16.18        
                                  36.39 ( )     1:16.18 (39.79)                    
  9 Serbi, Benjamin A    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:13.00    1:16.24        
                                  36.14 ( )     1:16.24 (40.10)                    
 10 Hamilton, Tyshaun    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:16.00    1:17.38        
                                  36.28 ( )     1:17.38 (41.10)                    
 11 Tsuei, Andrew       10 COND-MR              1:21.78    1:18.31        
                                  36.85 ( )     1:18.31 (41.46)                    
 12 Lin, Andrew          9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:27.00    1:20.25        
                                  38.81 ( )     1:20.25 (41.44)                    
 12 Tlatelpa, Ethan     10 NYCC-MR              1:20.28    1:20.25        
                                  36.69 ( )     1:20.25 (43.56)                    
 14 Zuppone, Michael L   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.45    1:20.84        
                                  38.51 ( )     1:20.84 (42.33)                    
 15 Quinones, Christop  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.76    1:21.15        
                                  38.69 ( )     1:21.15 (42.46)                    
 16 Massand, Dilin S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.69    1:32.33        
                                  44.10 ( )     1:32.33 (48.23)                    
 17 Feldmann, Axel S    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.00    1:32.38        
                                  42.71 ( )     1:32.38 (49.67)                    
 18 Woeste, Robin        9 NYCC-MR              1:30.33    1:32.73        
                                  41.92 ( )     1:32.73 (50.81)                    
 19 Gilligan, Joshua G   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.75    1:32.93        
                                  44.88 ( )     1:32.93 (48.05)                    
 20 Sarsekeyev, Dimash  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:34.87        
                                  43.74 ( )     1:34.87 (51.13)                    
 21 Liu, Jonathan E      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:37.34        
                                  47.09 ( )     1:37.34 (50.25)                    
 22 Glas, Aaron I        9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:42.32        
                                  47.48 ( )     1:42.32 (54.84)                    
 23 Collier, Christian  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:44.68        
                                  47.68 ( )     1:44.68 (57.00)                    
 24 Talan, Matthew      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.48    1:58.48        
                                  51.33 ( )   1:58.48 (1:07.15)                    
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tubens, Israel      10 NYCC-MR              2:25.09    2:22.05        
                  31.16     1:07.19 (36.03)     1:44.73 (37.54)     2:22.05 (37.32)
  2 Nunez, John         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.58    2:25.87        
                  33.65     1:11.35 (37.70)     1:49.89 (38.54)     2:25.87 (35.98)
  3 Kurtoglu, Kemal K   10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:32.22        
                  33.28     1:11.84 (38.56)     1:52.95 (41.11)     2:32.22 (39.27)
  4 Benjamin, Ernst C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.61    2:34.60        
                  35.29     1:15.12 (39.83)     1:55.81 (40.69)     2:34.60 (38.79)
  5 Tubens, Brandon      9 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:36.31        
                  35.45     1:16.89 (41.44)     1:59.35 (42.46)     2:36.31 (36.96)
  6 Serbi, Benjamin A    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:50.00    2:49.56        
                  36.86     1:20.40 (43.54)     2:05.74 (45.34)     2:49.56 (43.82)
  7 Quinones, Christop  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.50    2:56.38        
                  39.30     1:24.20 (44.90)     2:12.81 (48.61)     2:56.38 (43.57)
  8 Tlatelpa, Ethan     10 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:57.06        
                  38.46     1:25.09 (46.63)     2:12.69 (47.60)     2:57.06 (44.37)
  9 Zuppone, Michael L   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:23.69    2:57.87        
                  41.06     1:28.39 (47.33)     2:16.70 (48.31)     2:57.87 (41.17)
 10 Kan, Kevin          10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    3:12.00    3:03.32        
                  37.00     1:24.36 (47.36)     2:14.91 (50.55)     3:03.32 (48.41)
 11 Gilligan, Joshua G   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:12.26        
                  43.53     1:34.72 (51.19)     2:26.14 (51.42)     3:12.26 (46.12)
 12 Massand, Dilin S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:27.53    3:13.72        
                  43.74     1:34.85 (51.11)     2:25.92 (51.07)     3:13.72 (47.80)
 13 Feldmann, Axel S    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:31.18    3:25.47        
                  45.73     1:38.20 (52.47)     2:32.74 (54.54)     3:25.47 (52.73)
 14 Leitner, Julius     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:25.78        
                  42.23     1:34.18 (51.95)     2:30.15 (55.97)     3:25.78 (55.63)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola     9 COND-MR                33.57      34.44        
  2 Serbi, Benjamin A    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      37.00      38.32        
  3 Tubens, Brandon      9 NYCC-MR                39.31      39.03        
  4 Lin, Andrew          9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      39.00      40.69        
  5 Kurtoglu, Kemal K   10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      40.83        
  6 Quinones, Christop  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.34      42.74        
  7 Tlatelpa, Ethan     10 NYCC-MR                43.49      42.83        
  8 Tsuei, Andrew       10 COND-MR                43.37      42.87        
  9 Woeste, Robin        9 NYCC-MR                48.57      43.79        
 10 Shumikhin, Misha    10 Roosevelt Island-MR    42.33      43.94        
 11 Zuppone, Michael L   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.24      44.91        
 12 Watler, Jaleel C    10 NYCC-MR                49.52      45.93        
 13 Gilligan, Joshua G   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.03      47.40        
 14 Massand, Dilin S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.66      48.69        
 15 Leitner, Julius     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      49.54        
 16 Liu, Jonathan E      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      50.27        
 17 Glas, Aaron I        9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      50.75        
 18 Bliss, Henry        10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      50.97        
 19 Feldmann, Axel S    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.12      51.34        
 20 Talan, Matthew      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.24      55.36        
 -- Collier, Christian  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
 -- Larios, Jose R       9 Roosevelt Island-MR       NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tubens, Israel      10 NYCC-MR              1:19.80    1:17.62        
                                  37.41 ( )     1:17.62 (40.21)                    
  2 Nunez, John         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.44    1:20.39        
                                  39.62 ( )     1:20.39 (40.77)                    
  3 Serbi, Benjamin A    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:21.00    1:22.65        
                                  40.45 ( )     1:22.65 (42.20)                    
  4 Benjamin, Ernst C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.22    1:24.25        
                                  42.07 ( )     1:24.25 (42.18)                    
  5 Tlatelpa, Ethan     10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:30.65        
                                  44.07 ( )     1:30.65 (46.58)                    
  6 Quinones, Christop  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.05    1:31.74        
                                  45.15 ( )     1:31.74 (46.59)                    
  7 Kunze, Aidan J      10 NYCC-MR              1:32.14    1:33.36        
                                  46.36 ( )     1:33.36 (47.00)                    
  8 Zuppone, Michael L   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.18    1:41.34        
                                  48.29 ( )     1:41.34 (53.05)                    
  9 Talan, Matthew      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.18    2:08.05        
                                  58.08 ( )   2:08.05 (1:09.97)                    
 -- Hamilton, Tyshaun    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:30.00         DQ        
                                  46.70 ( )          DQ (50.03)                    
 -- Gilligan, Joshua G   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.10         DQ        
                                  52.37 ( )          DQ (54.04)                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola     9 COND-MR                37.80      39.22        
  2 Kurtoglu, Kemal K   10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      43.77        
  3 Quinones, Christop  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.65      44.29        
  4 Kan, Kevin          10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      45.00      44.51        
  5 Tubens, Brandon      9 NYCC-MR                47.02      46.64        
  6 Tsuei, Andrew       10 COND-MR                48.69      47.77        
  7 Feldmann, Axel S    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.57      50.07        
  8 Woeste, Robin        9 NYCC-MR                53.15      51.51        
  9 Massand, Dilin S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.31      51.64        
 10 Gilligan, Joshua G   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.77      52.55        
 11 Collier, Christian  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      52.91        
 12 Liu, Jonathan E      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      54.65        
 13 Talan, Matthew      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.26      54.70        
 -- Sarsekeyev, Dimash  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
 -- Shumikhin, Misha    10 Roosevelt Island-MR    44.56         DQ        
 -- Glas, Aaron I        9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola     9 COND-MR              1:23.46    1:24.06        
                  40.04     1:24.06 (44.02)                                        
  2 Tubens, Israel      10 NYCC-MR              1:31.42    1:24.93        
                  40.06     1:24.93 (44.87)                                        
  3 Lin, Alex           10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:32.00    1:27.89        
                  41.23     1:27.89 (46.66)                                        
  4 Nunez, John         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.39    1:32.06        
                  43.91     1:32.06 (48.15)                                        
  5 Benjamin, Ernst C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.23    1:36.93        
                  45.42     1:36.93 (51.51)                                        
  6 Kurtoglu, Kemal K   10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:37.44        
                  46.88     1:37.44 (50.56)                                        
  7 Kan, Kevin          10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:38.65        
                  46.12     1:38.65 (52.53)                                        
  8 Quinones, Christop  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.30    1:39.07        
                  46.23     1:39.07 (52.84)                                        
  9 Tsuei, Andrew       10 COND-MR              1:52.79    1:47.49        
                  49.87     1:47.49 (57.62)                                        
 10 Leitner, Julius     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.12    1:50.25        
                  51.62     1:50.25 (58.63)                                        
 11 Feldmann, Axel S    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.49    1:52.85        
                  54.18     1:52.85 (58.67)                                        
 12 Liu, Jonathan E      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:53.44        
                  57.46     1:53.44 (55.98)                                        
 13 Bliss, Henry        10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:54.06        
                  53.03   1:54.06 (1:01.03)                                        
 14 Woeste, Robin        9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:54.80        
                  52.30   1:54.80 (1:02.50)                                        
 15 Gilligan, Joshua G   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.02    1:56.04        
                  57.42     1:56.04 (58.62)                                        
 16 Massand, Dilin S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.15    1:56.22        
                  55.75   1:56.22 (1:00.47)                                        
 17 Collier, Christian  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:04.09        
                  56.68   2:04.09 (1:07.41)                                        
 18 Talan, Matthew      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.31    2:04.43        
                  55.92   2:04.43 (1:08.51)                                        
 -- Tlatelpa, Ethan     10 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  51.59          DQ (58.26)                                        
 -- Glas, Aaron I        9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                1:01.65        DQ (1:08.97)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tubens, Israel      10 NYCC-MR                33.11      31.68        
  2 Nunez, John         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.57      33.80        
  3 Benjamin, Ernst C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.77      35.73        
  4 Kurtoglu, Kemal K   10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      36.09        
  5 Chan, Allan         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      37.00      37.71        
  6 Tubens, Brandon      9 NYCC-MR                37.90      40.23        
  7 Tlatelpa, Ethan     10 NYCC-MR                45.66      41.00        
  8 Massand, Dilin S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.38      43.47        
  9 Lin, Andrew          9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      45.00      43.50        
 10 Zuppone, Michael L   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.01      43.68        
 11 Kunze, Aidan J      10 NYCC-MR                45.46      46.12        
 12 Teytelman, Michael   9 Roosevelt Island-MR    51.35      46.54        
 13 Liu, Jonathan E      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      50.86        
 14 Feldmann, Axel S    10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      51.30        
 15 Woeste, Robin        9 NYCC-MR                   NT      55.44        
 -- Zurovac, Luka        9 Roosevelt Island-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Sarsekeyev, Dimash  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tubens, Israel      10 NYCC-MR              1:16.81    1:15.68        
                  34.98     1:15.68 (40.70)                                        
  2 Nunez, John         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.56    1:19.41        
                  36.19     1:19.41 (43.22)                                        
  3 Benjamin, Ernst C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.63    1:20.52        
                  36.51     1:20.52 (44.01)                                        
  4 Tubens, Brandon      9 NYCC-MR              1:34.10    1:26.09        
                  40.11     1:26.09 (45.98)                                        
  5 Chan, Allan         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:27.28        
                  38.61     1:27.28 (48.67)                                        
  6 Zuppone, Michael L   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.57    1:42.12        
                  46.44     1:42.12 (55.68)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tubens, Israel      10 NYCC-MR              1:15.03    1:11.97        
                                  32.48 ( )     1:11.97 (39.49)                    
  2 Nunez, John         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.34    1:15.17        
                                  35.14 ( )     1:15.17 (40.03)                    
  3 Andjelic, Nikola     9 COND-MR              1:18.83    1:16.28        
                                  36.09 ( )     1:16.28 (40.19)                    
  4 Kurtoglu, Kemal K   10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:19.08        
                                  38.09 ( )     1:19.08 (40.99)                    
  5 Benjamin, Ernst C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.12    1:20.43        
                                  36.80 ( )     1:20.43 (43.63)                    
  6 Tubens, Brandon      9 NYCC-MR              1:23.45    1:20.84        
                                  36.74 ( )     1:20.84 (44.10)                    
  7 Serbi, Benjamin A    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    1:23.60        
                                  40.28 ( )     1:23.60 (43.32)                    
  8 Chan, Allan         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    3:07.00    1:23.98        
                                  37.47 ( )     1:23.98 (46.51)                    
  9 Tlatelpa, Ethan     10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:24.49        
                                  38.52 ( )     1:24.49 (45.97)                    
 10 Kunze, Aidan J      10 NYCC-MR              1:29.59    1:27.58        
                                  41.12 ( )     1:27.58 (46.46)                    
 11 Quinones, Christop  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.71    1:28.53        
                                  41.07 ( )     1:28.53 (47.46)                    
 12 Hamilton, Tyshaun    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    1:29.14        
                                  42.06 ( )     1:29.14 (47.08)                    
 13 Tsuei, Andrew       10 COND-MR              1:36.05    1:30.93        
                                  44.79 ( )     1:30.93 (46.14)                    
 14 Massand, Dilin S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.87    1:35.84        
                                  46.21 ( )     1:35.84 (49.63)                    
 15 Gilligan, Joshua G   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.01    1:38.26        
                                  47.83 ( )     1:38.26 (50.43)                    
 16 Feldmann, Axel S    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.75    1:38.69        
 17 Woeste, Robin        9 NYCC-MR              1:41.39    1:39.60        
                                  45.85 ( )     1:39.60 (53.75)                    
 18 Sarsekeyev, Dimash  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:45.18        
                                  47.86 ( )     1:45.18 (57.32)                    
 19 Liu, Jonathan E      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:53.59        
                                  56.74 ( )     1:53.59 (56.85)                    
 20 Collier, Christian  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:53.82        
                                  55.04 ( )     1:53.82 (58.78)                    
 21 Talan, Matthew      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.49    2:10.31        
                                1:00.39 ( )   2:10.31 (1:09.92)                    
 -- Zuppone, Michael L   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                                  44.71 ( )          DQ (49.77)                    
 -- Glas, Aaron I        9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                                  50.35 ( )        DQ (1:00.22)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Sammy I    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.12      27.97        
  2 Lipovac, Nino M     12 COND-MR                29.50      28.94        
  3 Rueda, Diego C      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.59      29.17        
  4 Gonzalez, Adriel A  12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      29.00      29.82        
  5 Miou, Eric          11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      31.00      30.28        
  6 Kunze, Colin J      12 NYCC-MR                29.75      30.32        
  7 Tilneac, George     11 NYCC-MR                33.37      30.54        
  8 Nelson, Elliot A    12 NYCC-MR                30.66      30.82        
  9 Goldstein, Jonatha  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.16      31.03        
 10 Lin, Justin         11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      29.50      31.05        
 11 Bucero, Nikolas J   12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      30.00      31.24        
 12 Erickson, Gavin     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.89      31.31        
 13 Seckin, Timmy       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.56      32.28        
 14 Bingham, Jasper K   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.51      32.71        
 15 Hamzic, Omar        11 Roosevelt Island-MR    35.22      32.94        
 16 Low, Derek          11 NYCC-MR                29.92      33.68        
 17 Hanson, Matthew E   12 COND-MR                35.60      33.78        
 18 Furey, James K      11 COND-MR                35.85      33.94        
 19 Rosenstein, Tommy   12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      33.97        
 20 Ruvkun, Andrew H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.40      34.39        
 21 Mitchell, Benjamin  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.01      34.40        
 22 Vanderklaauw, Nikh  11 NYCC-MR                36.54      36.77        
 22 Ramirez, Richard A  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.55      36.77        
 24 Bliss, Ryan J       12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      36.80        
 25 Cummings, Lawrence  12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      38.26        
 26 Woeste, Joschka M   12 NYCC-MR                38.20      38.96        
 27 Perez-Lopez, Gabri  11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      42.34        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Sammy I    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.61    1:00.03        
                  29.29     1:00.03 (30.74)                                        
  2 Lipovac, Nino M     12 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:00.71        
                  29.54     1:00.71 (31.17)                                        
  3 Yeo, Maxwell Z      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.03    1:01.87        
                  30.12     1:01.87 (31.75)                                        
  4 Rueda, Diego C      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.26    1:04.18        
                  31.22     1:04.18 (32.96)                                        
  5 Goldstein, Jonatha  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.61    1:05.26        
                  32.02     1:05.26 (33.24)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Adriel A  12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:07.00    1:05.79        
                  31.93     1:05.79 (33.86)                                        
  7 Kunze, Colin J      12 NYCC-MR              1:05.09    1:06.96        
                  31.66     1:06.96 (35.30)                                        
  8 Erickson, Gavin     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.51    1:09.95        
                  33.22     1:09.95 (36.73)                                        
  9 Lin, Justin         11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:12.00    1:10.76        
                  32.56     1:10.76 (38.20)                                        
 10 Nelson, Elliot A    12 NYCC-MR              1:09.00    1:11.43        
                  34.10     1:11.43 (37.33)                                        
 11 Miou, Eric          11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:12.00    1:11.82        
                  34.22     1:11.82 (37.60)                                        
 12 Hanson, Matthew E   12 COND-MR              1:20.59    1:16.19        
                  37.91     1:16.19 (38.28)                                        
 13 Seckin, Timmy       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.39    1:16.33        
                  36.07     1:16.33 (40.26)                                        
 14 Ruvkun, Andrew H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.22    1:16.49        
                  36.02     1:16.49 (40.47)                                        
 15 Bucero, Nikolas J   12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:14.00    1:17.03        
                  36.35     1:17.03 (40.68)                                        
 16 Low, Derek          11 NYCC-MR              1:14.67    1:18.64        
                  35.22     1:18.64 (43.42)                                        
 17 Mitchell, Benjamin  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.13    1:19.22        
                  38.08     1:19.22 (41.14)                                        
 18 Ramirez, Richard A  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.90    1:24.28        
                  38.73     1:24.28 (45.55)                                        
 19 Bliss, Ryan J       12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:25.53        
                  40.63     1:25.53 (44.90)                                        
 20 Cummings, Lawrence  12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:25.71        
                  40.08     1:25.71 (45.63)                                        
 21 Woeste, Joschka M   12 NYCC-MR              1:23.76    1:31.17        
                  41.82     1:31.17 (49.35)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Sammy I    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.63    2:08.06        
                  30.13     1:03.13 (33.00)     1:35.58 (32.45)     2:08.06 (32.48)
  2 Rueda, Diego C      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.07    2:10.44        
                  30.51     1:03.39 (32.88)     1:36.60 (33.21)     2:10.44 (33.84)
  3 Lipovac, Nino M     12 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:20.69        
                  29.73     1:03.64 (33.91)     1:42.11 (38.47)     2:20.69 (38.58)
  4 Goldstein, Jonatha  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.79    2:21.41        
                  33.29     1:09.85 (36.56)     1:47.15 (37.30)     2:21.41 (34.26)
  5 Kunze, Colin J      12 NYCC-MR              2:22.59    2:23.07        
                  31.91     1:07.76 (35.85)     1:46.30 (38.54)     2:23.07 (36.77)
  6 Nelson, Elliot A    12 NYCC-MR              2:45.83    2:29.33        
                  33.05     1:11.76 (38.71)     1:52.57 (40.81)     2:29.33 (36.76)
  7 Erickson, Gavin     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.32    2:29.93        
                  32.95     1:12.36 (39.41)     1:53.17 (40.81)     2:29.93 (36.76)
  8 Tilneac, George     11 NYCC-MR              2:35.00    2:31.26        
                  32.43     1:09.90 (37.47)     1:52.75 (42.85)     2:31.26 (38.51)
  9 Li, Kytoh           12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:56.00    2:35.89        
                  35.63     1:16.90 (41.27)     1:57.87 (40.97)     2:35.89 (38.02)
 10 Ruvkun, Andrew H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.01    2:42.76        
                  36.04     1:17.69 (41.65)     2:00.74 (43.05)     2:42.76 (42.02)
 11 Bingham, Jasper K   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.53    2:43.02        
                  36.02     1:17.73 (41.71)     2:01.31 (43.58)     2:43.02 (41.71)
 12 Rosenstein, Tommy   12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:44.56        
                  33.59     1:14.26 (40.67)     2:01.05 (46.79)     2:44.56 (43.51)
 13 Seckin, Timmy       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.62    2:47.73        
                  36.00     1:19.47 (43.47)     2:04.54 (45.07)     2:47.73 (43.19)
 14 Mitchell, Benjamin  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:09.98    2:48.75        
                  35.97     1:18.72 (42.75)     2:05.98 (47.26)     2:48.75 (42.77)
 15 Low, Derek          11 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:49.95        
                  36.24     1:18.75 (42.51)     2:04.79 (46.04)     2:49.95 (45.16)
 16 Lin, Justin         11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:56.00    2:49.96        
                  34.20     1:16.12 (41.92)     2:04.19 (48.07)     2:49.96 (45.77)
 17 Ramirez, Richard A  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.64    2:56.27        
                  38.48     1:25.44 (46.96)     2:11.28 (45.84)     2:56.27 (44.99)
 18 Woeste, Joschka M   12 NYCC-MR              3:02.87    3:01.33        
                  40.42     1:26.11 (45.69)     2:13.83 (47.72)     3:01.33 (47.50)
 19 Bliss, Ryan J       12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:04.95        
                  40.43     1:28.46 (48.03)     2:17.26 (48.80)     3:04.95 (47.69)
 20 Perez-Lopez, Gabri  11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:18.44        
                  41.01     1:34.60 (53.59)     2:30.80 (56.20)     3:18.44 (47.64)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lipovac, Nino M     12 COND-MR                33.00      34.23        
  2 Bucero, Nikolas J   12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      39.00      36.31        
  3 Goldstein, Jonatha  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.07      36.32        
  4 Bingham, Jasper K   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.27      37.31        
  5 Tilneac, George     11 NYCC-MR                40.88      37.51        
  6 Erickson, Gavin     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.60      37.68        
  7 Nelson, Elliot A    12 NYCC-MR                39.08      38.65        
  8 Rosenstein, Tommy   12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      39.00        
  9 Hamzic, Omar        11 Roosevelt Island-MR    40.12      39.32        
 10 Woeste, Joschka M   12 NYCC-MR                39.36      39.68        
 11 Furey, James K      11 COND-MR                39.99      40.25        
 12 Ramirez, Richard A  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.50      41.27        
 13 Vanderklaauw, Nikh  11 NYCC-MR                44.65      41.72        
 14 Bliss, Ryan J       12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      42.10        
 15 Mitchell, Benjamin  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.44      42.40        
 16 Low, Derek          11 NYCC-MR                42.26      42.92        
 17 Ruvkun, Andrew H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.32      43.08        
 18 Hanson, Matthew E   12 COND-MR                52.16      43.44        
 19 Perez-Lopez, Gabri  11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      49.74        
 -- Cummings, Lawrence  12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Diego C      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.53    1:10.65        
                  34.56     1:10.65 (36.09)                                        
  2 Yeo, Maxwell Z      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.57    1:12.47        
                  36.02     1:12.47 (36.45)                                        
  3 Lipovac, Nino M     12 COND-MR              1:16.88    1:13.02        
                  35.99     1:13.02 (37.03)                                        
  4 Kunze, Colin J      12 NYCC-MR              1:16.58    1:18.30        
                  39.06     1:18.30 (39.24)                                        
  5 Erickson, Gavin     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.94    1:18.79        
                  38.59     1:18.79 (40.20)                                        
  6 Bucero, Nikolas J   12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:28.00    1:24.66        
                  41.79     1:24.66 (42.87)                                        
  7 Nelson, Elliot A    12 NYCC-MR              1:24.25    1:25.08        
                  41.41     1:25.08 (43.67)                                        
  8 Seckin, Timmy       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.11    1:25.16        
                  42.66     1:25.16 (42.50)                                        
  9 Woeste, Joschka M   12 NYCC-MR              1:33.07    1:29.60        
                  44.67     1:29.60 (44.93)                                        
 10 Mitchell, Benjamin  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.02    1:30.17        
                  43.97     1:30.17 (46.20)                                        
 11 Low, Derek          11 NYCC-MR              1:30.56    1:30.18        
                  44.18     1:30.18 (46.00)                                        
 12 Ruvkun, Andrew H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.31    1:31.12        
                  43.84     1:31.12 (47.28)                                        
 13 Ramirez, Richard A  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.24    1:31.19        
                  43.86     1:31.19 (47.33)                                        
 14 Hanson, Matthew E   12 COND-MR              1:43.56    1:33.85        
 15 Cummings, Lawrence  12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:40.10        
                  46.31     1:40.10 (53.79)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Jonatha  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.62      37.97        
  2 Sherman, Sammy I    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.21      38.48        
  3 Yeo, Maxwell Z      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.94      39.55        
  4 Li, Kytoh           12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      39.00      40.49        
  5 Low, Derek          11 NYCC-MR                41.77      40.98        
  6 Lipovac, Nino M     12 COND-MR                39.00      43.01        
  7 Seckin, Timmy       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.65      43.34        
  8 Bliss, Ryan J       12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      44.14        
  9 Ruvkun, Andrew H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.05      44.89        
 10 Hamzic, Omar        11 Roosevelt Island-MR    44.17      46.68        
 11 Ramirez, Richard A  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.99      46.73        
 12 Mitchell, Benjamin  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.57      47.18        
 13 Woeste, Joschka M   12 NYCC-MR                49.81      49.18        
 -- Cummings, Lawrence  12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Diego C      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.33    1:18.06        
                  37.31     1:18.06 (40.75)                                        
  2 Goldstein, Jonatha  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.15    1:21.72        
                  39.08     1:21.72 (42.64)                                        
  3 Lin, Justin         11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:25.12        
                  40.41     1:25.12 (44.71)                                        
  4 Li, Kytoh           12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:26.00    1:27.77        
                  42.23     1:27.77 (45.54)                                        
  5 Furey, James K      11 COND-MR              1:29.41    1:28.93        
                  41.99     1:28.93 (46.94)                                        
  6 Kunze, Colin J      12 NYCC-MR              1:29.34    1:29.45        
                  41.94     1:29.45 (47.51)                                        
  7 Low, Derek          11 NYCC-MR              1:34.36    1:31.95        
                  42.12     1:31.95 (49.83)                                        
  8 Rosenstein, Tommy   12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:36.75        
                  45.47     1:36.75 (51.28)                                        
  9 Seckin, Timmy       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.19    1:37.65        
                  47.39     1:37.65 (50.26)                                        
 10 Hanson, Matthew E   12 COND-MR              1:54.80    1:38.21        
                  47.44     1:38.21 (50.77)                                        
 11 Ruvkun, Andrew H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.81    1:39.14        
                  45.63     1:39.14 (53.51)                                        
 12 Mitchell, Benjamin  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.73    1:39.24        
                  47.20     1:39.24 (52.04)                                        
 13 Bingham, Jasper K   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.37    1:39.68        
                  48.27     1:39.68 (51.41)                                        
 14 Bliss, Ryan J       12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:39.81        
                  47.01     1:39.81 (52.80)                                        
 15 Vanderklaauw, Nikh  11 NYCC-MR              1:49.22    1:41.58        
                  47.79     1:41.58 (53.79)                                        
 16 Woeste, Joschka M   12 NYCC-MR              1:43.50    1:48.02        
                  51.33     1:48.02 (56.69)                                        
 17 Cummings, Lawrence  12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:53.18        
                  53.24     1:53.18 (59.94)                                        
 -- Perez-Lopez, Gabri  11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                  59.32        DQ (1:04.34)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Richard A  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.64         DQ        
                  50.28          DQ (56.47)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Sammy I    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.85      30.92        
  2 Rueda, Diego C      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.19      31.73        
  3 Miou, Eric          11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      34.00      32.10        
  4 Lipovac, Nino M     12 COND-MR                34.00      33.16        
  5 Kunze, Colin J      12 NYCC-MR                35.16      35.88        
  6 Gonzalez, Adriel A  12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      35.00      36.03        
  7 Erickson, Gavin     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.77      36.87        
  8 Nelson, Elliot A    12 NYCC-MR                38.73      37.89        
  9 Goldstein, Jonatha  12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      38.47        
 10 Hanson, Matthew E   12 COND-MR                45.05      40.79        
 11 Cummings, Lawrence  12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      42.54        
 12 Low, Derek          11 NYCC-MR                44.57      42.67        
 13 Hamzic, Omar        11 Roosevelt Island-MR    41.76      43.59        
 14 Bliss, Ryan J       12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      48.42        
 15 Woeste, Joschka M   12 NYCC-MR                49.02      51.06        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Sammy I    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.29    1:08.91        
                  32.66     1:08.91 (36.25)                                        
  2 Rueda, Diego C      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.35    1:09.09        
                  32.89     1:09.09 (36.20)                                        
  3 Miou, Eric          11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:18.00    1:16.19        
                  34.07     1:16.19 (42.12)                                        
  4 Kunze, Colin J      12 NYCC-MR              1:18.53    1:22.54        
                  36.90     1:22.54 (45.64)                                        
  5 Erickson, Gavin     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.12    1:31.43        
                  41.82     1:31.43 (49.61)                                        
  6 Nelson, Elliot A    12 NYCC-MR              1:37.29    1:33.41        
                  41.29     1:33.41 (52.12)                                        
 -- Seckin, Timmy       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.94         DQ        
                  42.83          DQ (48.52)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Diego C      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.33    2:25.69        
                  32.84     1:09.74 (36.90)     1:53.27 (43.53)     2:25.69 (32.42)
  2 Sherman, Sammy I    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.07    2:28.22        
                  32.11     1:10.72 (38.61)     1:55.84 (45.12)     2:28.22 (32.38)
  3 Yeo, Maxwell Z      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.60    2:35.34        
                  33.39     1:12.19 (38.80)     1:59.36 (47.17)     2:35.34 (35.98)
  4 Goldstein, Jonatha  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.26    2:43.21        
                  38.53     1:21.49 (42.96)     2:06.23 (44.74)     2:43.21 (36.98)
  5 Kunze, Colin J      12 NYCC-MR              2:44.07    2:43.28        
                  35.26     1:17.08 (41.82)     2:06.94 (49.86)     2:43.28 (36.34)
  6 Lin, Justin         11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:56.00    2:51.09        
                  35.94     1:20.97 (45.03)     2:08.32 (47.35)     2:51.09 (42.77)
  7 Erickson, Gavin     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.67    2:52.04        
                  38.80     1:20.26 (41.46)     2:11.59 (51.33)     2:52.04 (40.45)
  8 Li, Kytoh           12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:58.00    3:00.08        
                  41.47     1:32.52 (51.05)     2:21.71 (49.19)     3:00.08 (38.37)
  9 Seckin, Timmy       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:34.37    3:03.99        
                  40.84     1:28.44 (47.60)     2:23.99 (55.55)     3:03.99 (40.00)
 10 Ramirez, Richard A  11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:06.48        
                  42.48     1:30.46 (47.98)     2:24.93 (54.47)     3:06.48 (41.55)
 11 Ruvkun, Andrew H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:09.22    3:07.47        
                  42.76     1:31.67 (48.91)     2:24.47 (52.80)     3:07.47 (43.00)
 12 Mitchell, Benjamin  11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:09.26        
                  48.22     1:37.04 (48.82)     2:30.62 (53.58)     3:09.26 (38.64)
 -- Bliss, Ryan J       12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                  50.41     1:42.43 (52.02)     2:37.27 (54.84)          DQ (49.89)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X    17 NYCC-MR                23.00      23.05        
  2 Khan, Rana Z        18 Abbe Swim Team-MR      24.00      23.82        
  3 Abrams, Michael     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.97      24.77        
  4 Tlatelpa, Matthew   16 NYCC-MR                26.00      24.86        
  5 McKenna, Brian W    13 Abbe Swim Team-MR      26.00      25.13        
  6 Walsh, David        17 COND-MR                24.35      25.39        
  7 Spinosa, Adam G     15 YFD-MR                 26.40      25.60        
  8 Chansakul, JR J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.20      25.83        
  9 Harris, Karim       16 VAC-MR                 25.82      25.88        
 10 Hu-Van Wright, En-  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.67      26.12        
 11 Navy, Daniel L      15 YFD-MR                 27.18      26.18        
 12 Tlatelpa, Kyle      13 NYCC-MR                27.34      26.22        
 13 Kan, Dennis         13 Abbe Swim Team-MR      26.50      26.23        
 14 Lee, Aram T         14 COND-MR                26.89      26.60        
 15 Kunze, Ian M        14 NYCC-MR                28.25      26.65        
 16 Novoa, Luis F       18 Abbe Swim Team-MR      27.00      26.83        
 17 Donenfeld, Thai     14 COND-MR                26.50      27.01        
 18 Andrade, David      13 NYCC-MR                27.69      27.42        
 19 Mo, Matthew         14 Abbe Swim Team-MR         NT      27.44        
 20 Grunewald, Luke J   15 VAC-MR                 27.51      27.47        
 21 Merino, Anthony C   15 NYCC-MR                27.13      27.59        
 22 Chow, Kevin         13 Abbe Swim Team-MR      29.00      28.54        
 23 Fan, Boyu           13 COND-MR                30.93      28.86        
 24 Dimarzo, Phillip N  13 NYCC-MR                31.72      30.02        
 25 Kanda, Rikuo        13 Roosevelt Island-MR    32.35      30.07        
 26 Merino, Mark C      13 NYCC-MR                29.90      30.26        
 27 Marzovilla, Domeni  15 NYCC-MR                31.07      30.29        
 27 Gak, Milos M        13 Roosevelt Island-MR    33.47      30.29        
 29 Rawitz, Alexander   13 NYCC-MR                33.14      31.19        
 30 Dow, Alexander T    13 Roosevelt Island-MR    35.12      33.20        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R      16 VAC-MR                 50.74      51.14        
                  25.05       51.14 (26.09)                                        
  2 Gleason, David X    17 NYCC-MR                49.00      51.15        
                  24.53       51.15 (26.62)                                        
  3 Abrams, Michael     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.99      52.23        
                  25.38       52.23 (26.85)                                        
  4 Khan, Rana Z        18 Abbe Swim Team-MR      54.00      54.79        
                  25.98       54.79 (28.81)                                        
  5 Hu-Van Wright, En-  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.35      55.60        
                  26.88       55.60 (28.72)                                        
  6 Chansakul, JR J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.65      55.76        
                  27.35       55.76 (28.41)                                        
  7 Tlatelpa, Matthew   16 NYCC-MR                57.00      56.07        
                  26.02       56.07 (30.05)                                        
  8 Spinosa, Adam G     15 YFD-MR                 57.63      56.15        
                  26.38       56.15 (29.77)                                        
  9 Walsh, David        17 COND-MR                55.00      56.61        
                  26.17       56.61 (30.44)                                        
 10 Tlatelpa, Kyle      13 NYCC-MR                58.00      57.31        
                  26.88       57.31 (30.43)                                        
 11 Kunze, Ian M        14 NYCC-MR              1:01.20      58.11        
                  28.06       58.11 (30.05)                                        
 12 Navy, Daniel L      15 YFD-MR               1:00.58      58.14        
                  27.33       58.14 (30.81)                                        
 13 Kan, Dennis         13 Abbe Swim Team-MR      59.00      58.45        
                  28.17       58.45 (30.28)                                        
 14 Grunewald, Luke J   15 VAC-MR               1:00.01      59.42        
                  28.57       59.42 (30.85)                                        
 15 Lee, Aram T         14 COND-MR              1:00.81    1:00.00        
                  27.74     1:00.00 (32.26)                                        
 16 Merino, Anthony C   15 NYCC-MR              1:00.59    1:00.10        
                  28.35     1:00.10 (31.75)                                        
 17 Alarcon, Ronnie V   15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:02.00    1:00.25        
                  29.04     1:00.25 (31.21)                                        
 18 Noller, Thomas G    14 VAC-MR               1:04.65    1:00.27        
                  29.63     1:00.27 (30.64)                                        
 19 Donenfeld, Thai     14 COND-MR                57.94    1:00.42        
                  28.28     1:00.42 (32.14)                                        
 20 Alarcon, Romel Z    16 Abbe Swim Team-MR      59.72    1:01.77        
                  28.77     1:01.77 (33.00)                                        
 21 Andrade, David      13 NYCC-MR              1:01.23    1:02.41        
                  29.31     1:02.41 (33.10)                                        
 22 Ogisu, Kent         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.77    1:02.98        
                  30.63     1:02.98 (32.35)                                        
 23 Novoa, Luis F       18 Abbe Swim Team-MR      59.00    1:03.97        
                  30.09     1:03.97 (33.88)                                        
 24 Zielonka, Jan       14 NYCC-MR              1:04.49    1:04.13        
                  30.17     1:04.13 (33.96)                                        
 25 Merino, Mark C      13 NYCC-MR              1:08.09    1:05.21        
                  30.43     1:05.21 (34.78)                                        
 26 Rawitz, Alexander   13 NYCC-MR              1:10.15    1:05.84        
                  31.70     1:05.84 (34.14)                                        
 27 Dimarzo, Phillip N  13 NYCC-MR              1:09.91    1:06.75        
                  31.68     1:06.75 (35.07)                                        
 28 Donnenfeld, Jake R  15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:07.51        
                  32.15     1:07.51 (35.36)                                        
 29 Gak, Milos M        13 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:13.28    1:08.23        
                  34.09     1:08.23 (34.14)                                        
 30 Kanda, Rikuo        13 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:12.15    1:12.22        
                  32.33     1:12.22 (39.89)                                        
 31 Dow, Alexander T    13 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:12.65    1:15.41        
                  35.90     1:15.41 (39.51)                                        
 32 Wolfe, Morgan S      8 YFD-MR                    NT    1:44.24        
                  47.84     1:44.24 (56.40)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R      16 VAC-MR               1:48.66    1:49.67        
                  25.24       52.89 (27.65)     1:21.38 (28.49)     1:49.67 (28.29)
  2 Abrams, Michael     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.07    1:51.43        
                  26.03       54.61 (28.58)     1:23.49 (28.88)     1:51.43 (27.94)
  3 Gleason, David X    17 NYCC-MR              1:49.71    1:52.56        
                  25.74       53.34 (27.60)     1:23.13 (29.79)     1:52.56 (29.43)
  4 Alejandro, Steffen  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.52    1:53.92        
                  25.93       53.99 (28.06)     1:23.85 (29.86)     1:53.92 (30.07)
  5 Hu-Van Wright, En-  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.79    2:01.98        
                  27.48       58.77 (31.29)     1:31.16 (32.39)     2:01.98 (30.82)
  6 Chansakul, JR J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.79    2:03.51        
                  28.72     1:00.00 (31.28)     1:32.38 (32.38)     2:03.51 (31.13)
  7 McKenna, Brian W    13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:14.00    2:04.44        
                  29.24     1:01.67 (32.43)     1:35.50 (33.83)     2:04.44 (28.94)
  8 Tlatelpa, Matthew   16 NYCC-MR              2:11.00    2:05.57        
                  27.66       59.12 (31.46)     1:32.94 (33.82)     2:05.57 (32.63)
  9 Kunze, Ian M        14 NYCC-MR              2:09.39    2:06.04        
                  28.46     1:00.69 (32.23)     1:34.71 (34.02)     2:06.04 (31.33)
 10 Tlatelpa, Kyle      13 NYCC-MR              2:15.00    2:06.87        
                  28.07       59.29 (31.22)     1:33.08 (33.79)     2:06.87 (33.79)
 11 Grunewald, Luke J   15 VAC-MR                    NT    2:07.05        
                  28.85     1:01.10 (32.25)     1:34.81 (33.71)     2:07.05 (32.24)
 12 Spinosa, Adam G     15 YFD-MR                    NT    2:08.15        
                  28.90     1:01.50 (32.60)     1:35.60 (34.10)     2:08.15 (32.55)
 13 Fang, Corey         15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:18.00    2:08.44        
                  29.21     1:02.60 (33.39)     1:36.16 (33.56)     2:08.44 (32.28)
 14 Donenfeld, Thai     14 COND-MR              2:07.39    2:09.69        
                  29.40     1:02.88 (33.48)     1:37.13 (34.25)     2:09.69 (32.56)
 15 Lam, Aaron          15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:15.00    2:10.40        
                  28.20     1:00.20 (32.00)     1:34.10 (33.90)     2:10.40 (36.30)
 16 Lu, Yi              17 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:14.00    2:11.85        
                  28.49       59.76 (31.27)     1:34.65 (34.89)     2:11.85 (37.20)
 17 Noller, Thomas G    14 VAC-MR               2:17.10    2:12.24        
                  29.58     1:03.09 (33.51)     1:38.22 (35.13)     2:12.24 (34.02)
 18 Merino, Anthony C   15 NYCC-MR              2:14.59    2:13.14        
                  29.04     1:03.35 (34.31)     1:38.49 (35.14)     2:13.14 (34.65)
 19 Ogisu, Kent         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.02    2:14.36        
                  30.92     1:04.43 (33.51)     1:39.64 (35.21)     2:14.36 (34.72)
 20 Lee, Aram T         14 COND-MR                   NT    2:15.84        
                  28.16     1:02.19 (34.03)     1:40.15 (37.96)     2:15.84 (35.69)
 21 Navy, Daniel L      15 YFD-MR               2:30.31    2:18.70        
                  31.09     1:06.74 (35.65)     1:42.89 (36.15)     2:18.70 (35.81)
 22 Kan, Dennis         13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:20.00    2:22.64        
                  30.12     1:04.52 (34.40)     1:42.75 (38.23)     2:22.64 (39.89)
 23 Andrade, David      13 NYCC-MR              2:25.60    2:22.93        
                  30.87     1:07.13 (36.26)     1:46.38 (39.25)     2:22.93 (36.55)
 24 Rawitz, Alexander   13 NYCC-MR              2:35.47    2:24.23        
                  32.33     1:08.84 (36.51)     1:47.73 (38.89)     2:24.23 (36.50)
 25 Dimarzo, Phillip N  13 NYCC-MR              2:35.17    2:26.36        
                  32.18     1:09.87 (37.69)     1:49.54 (39.67)     2:26.36 (36.82)
 26 Merino, Mark C      13 NYCC-MR              2:28.14    2:26.72        
                  31.84     1:09.04 (37.20)     1:48.17 (39.13)     2:26.72 (38.55)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X    17 NYCC-MR                55.77      57.00        
                  28.26       57.00 (28.74)                                        
  2 Abrams, Michael     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.97      58.47        
                  28.87       58.47 (29.60)                                        
  3 Culver, Eric R      16 VAC-MR                 58.80      59.52        
                  29.32       59.52 (30.20)                                        
  4 Hu-Van Wright, En-  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.74    1:00.29        
                  29.41     1:00.29 (30.88)                                        
  5 Walsh, David        17 COND-MR                59.02    1:02.52        
                  29.75     1:02.52 (32.77)                                        
  6 Khan, Rana Z        18 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:02.00    1:03.45        
                  29.90     1:03.45 (33.55)                                        
  7 Spinosa, Adam G     15 YFD-MR               1:03.88    1:04.33        
                  31.08     1:04.33 (33.25)                                        
  8 Tlatelpa, Matthew   16 NYCC-MR              1:12.00    1:05.51        
                  31.14     1:05.51 (34.37)                                        
  9 Donenfeld, Thai     14 COND-MR              1:05.87    1:05.74        
                  31.93     1:05.74 (33.81)                                        
 10 Kunze, Ian M        14 NYCC-MR              1:09.47    1:06.83        
                  32.11     1:06.83 (34.72)                                        
 11 Navy, Daniel L      15 YFD-MR               1:09.13    1:09.02        
                  33.03     1:09.02 (35.99)                                        
 12 Merino, Anthony C   15 NYCC-MR              1:12.08    1:09.39        
                  33.29     1:09.39 (36.10)                                        
 13 Kan, Dennis         13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:08.00    1:09.48        
                  33.08     1:09.48 (36.40)                                        
 14 Grunewald, Luke J   15 VAC-MR               1:09.16    1:09.78        
                  34.70     1:09.78 (35.08)                                        
 15 Tlatelpa, Kyle      13 NYCC-MR              1:12.20    1:10.42        
                  34.20     1:10.42 (36.22)                                        
 16 Ogisu, Kent         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.85    1:11.04        
                  34.97     1:11.04 (36.07)                                        
 17 Andrade, David      13 NYCC-MR              1:11.63    1:11.72        
                  33.87     1:11.72 (37.85)                                        
 18 Lu, Yi              17 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:08.56    1:11.80        
                  35.58     1:11.80 (36.22)                                        
 19 Rawitz, Alexander   13 NYCC-MR              1:17.70    1:12.76        
                  35.17     1:12.76 (37.59)                                        
 20 Lee, Aram T         14 COND-MR              1:20.68    1:12.97        
                  35.57     1:12.97 (37.40)                                        
 21 Merino, Mark C      13 NYCC-MR              1:19.50    1:13.99        
                  35.42     1:13.99 (38.57)                                        
 22 Dimarzo, Phillip N  13 NYCC-MR              1:19.30    1:21.91        
                  39.59     1:21.91 (42.32)                                        
 23 Donnenfeld, Jake R  15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:23.62        
                  39.50     1:23.62 (44.12)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Michael     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.13    2:03.94        
                  29.67     1:01.28 (31.61)     1:33.17 (31.89)     2:03.94 (30.77)
  2 Gleason, David X    17 NYCC-MR              2:08.00    2:06.21        
                  30.42     1:02.50 (32.08)     1:34.87 (32.37)     2:06.21 (31.34)
  3 Culver, Eric R      16 VAC-MR               2:06.54    2:08.71        
                  30.88     1:03.46 (32.58)     1:36.53 (33.07)     2:08.71 (32.18)
  4 Alejandro, Steffen  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.11    2:10.27        
                  29.95     1:02.01 (32.06)     1:36.08 (34.07)     2:10.27 (34.19)
  5 Hu-Van Wright, En-  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.74    2:14.38        
                  31.47     1:05.33 (33.86)     1:40.36 (35.03)     2:14.38 (34.02)
  6 Walsh, David        17 COND-MR              2:09.95    2:17.50        
                  31.02     1:04.50 (33.48)     1:40.37 (35.87)     2:17.50 (37.13)
  7 McKenna, Brian W    13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:20.00    2:19.22        
                  32.38     1:07.05 (34.67)     1:44.35 (37.30)     2:19.22 (34.87)
  8 Spinosa, Adam G     15 YFD-MR               2:20.01    2:20.28        
                  33.01     1:08.44 (35.43)     1:44.94 (36.50)     2:20.28 (35.34)
  9 Fang, Corey         15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:25.00    2:23.22        
                  33.83     1:09.92 (36.09)     1:47.33 (37.41)     2:23.22 (35.89)
 10 Donenfeld, Thai     14 COND-MR              2:20.05    2:23.67        
                  33.95     1:10.99 (37.04)     1:48.46 (37.47)     2:23.67 (35.21)
 11 Ogisu, Kent         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.23    2:30.07        
                  36.25     1:14.54 (38.29)     1:53.09 (38.55)     2:30.07 (36.98)
 12 Rawitz, Alexander   13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:33.38        
                  35.69     1:13.78 (38.09)     1:53.60 (39.82)     2:33.38 (39.78)
 13 Kan, Dennis         13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:30.00    2:39.28        
                  37.11     1:16.05 (38.94)     1:57.08 (41.03)     2:39.28 (42.20)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffen  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.67    1:03.91        
                  30.22     1:03.91 (33.69)                                        
  2 Chansakul, JR J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.54    1:07.88        
                  32.54     1:07.88 (35.34)                                        
  3 Lam, Aaron          15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:09.00    1:10.89        
                  33.24     1:10.89 (37.65)                                        
  4 Harris, Karim       16 VAC-MR               1:13.01    1:12.05        
                  33.40     1:12.05 (38.65)                                        
  5 Alarcon, Romel Z    16 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:12.00    1:12.49        
                  35.01     1:12.49 (37.48)                                        
  6 Lu, Yi              17 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:10.00    1:13.73        
                  35.08     1:13.73 (38.65)                                        
  7 Tlatelpa, Kyle      13 NYCC-MR              1:21.26    1:15.01        
                  35.39     1:15.01 (39.62)                                        
  8 Noller, Thomas G    14 VAC-MR               1:16.22    1:15.11        
                  35.79     1:15.11 (39.32)                                        
  9 Lin, Aaron          13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:15.29        
                  35.21     1:15.29 (40.08)                                        
 10 Kunze, Ian M        14 NYCC-MR              1:18.89    1:15.87        
                  34.96     1:15.87 (40.91)                                        
 11 Walsh, David        17 COND-MR              1:10.34    1:17.00        
                  35.95     1:17.00 (41.05)                                        
 12 Lopez, Christian    14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:18.00    1:17.47        
                  36.84     1:17.47 (40.63)                                        
 13 Navy, Daniel L      15 YFD-MR               1:21.01    1:19.67        
                  37.78     1:19.67 (41.89)                                        
 14 Fan, Boyu           13 COND-MR              1:28.30    1:21.48        
                  37.78     1:21.48 (43.70)                                        
 15 Merino, Anthony C   15 NYCC-MR              1:23.20    1:22.57        
                  38.25     1:22.57 (44.32)                                        
 16 Ogisu, Kent         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.33    1:22.98        
                  40.32     1:22.98 (42.66)                                        
 17 Grunewald, Luke J   15 VAC-MR               1:25.55    1:26.27        
                  40.95     1:26.27 (45.32)                                        
 18 Dimarzo, Phillip N  13 NYCC-MR              1:37.01    1:27.93        
                  41.49     1:27.93 (46.44)                                        
 19 Marzovilla, Domeni  15 NYCC-MR              1:29.64    1:30.48        
                  41.54     1:30.48 (48.94)                                        
 20 Merino, Mark C      13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:36.32        
                  45.50     1:36.32 (50.82)                                        
 21 Dow, Alexander T    13 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:42.56    1:36.47        
                  44.04     1:36.47 (52.43)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chansakul, JR J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.05    2:24.84        
                  33.08     1:11.01 (37.93)     1:48.26 (37.25)     2:24.84 (36.58)
  2 Hu-Van Wright, En-  13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:37.88        
                  35.95     1:16.55 (40.60)     1:57.03 (40.48)     2:37.88 (40.85)
  3 Noller, Thomas G    14 VAC-MR               2:44.00    2:38.36        
                  35.50     1:15.20 (39.70)     1:56.80 (41.60)     2:38.36 (41.56)
  4 Alarcon, Romel Z    16 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:50.00    2:40.85        
                  35.81     1:16.09 (40.28)     1:58.71 (42.62)     2:40.85 (42.14)
  5 Kunze, Ian M        14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:44.33        
                  35.57     1:17.90 (42.33)     2:00.87 (42.97)     2:44.33 (43.46)
  6 Lu, Yi              17 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:48.00    2:46.97        
                  35.96     1:17.45 (41.49)     2:00.50 (43.05)     2:46.97 (46.47)
  7 Lopez, Christian    14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    2:48.00        
                  38.00     1:20.59 (42.59)     2:04.86 (44.27)     2:48.00 (43.14)
  8 Ogisu, Kent         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.87    2:51.29        
                  38.69     1:22.21 (43.52)     2:07.56 (45.35)     2:51.29 (43.73)
  9 Zielonka, Jan       14 NYCC-MR              2:55.79    2:52.91        
                  36.25     1:19.22 (42.97)     2:05.54 (46.32)     2:52.91 (47.37)
 10 Wolfe, Morgan S      8 YFD-MR                    NT    4:09.77        
                  58.56   2:04.47 (1:05.91)   3:07.66 (1:03.19)   4:09.77 (1:02.11)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R      16 VAC-MR                 54.29      56.03        
                  26.62       56.03 (29.41)                                        
  2 Khan, Rana Z        18 Abbe Swim Team-MR      57.00      57.59        
                  25.90       57.59 (31.69)                                        
  3 Abrams, Michael     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.22      58.39        
                  27.83       58.39 (30.56)                                        
  4 Alejandro, Steffen  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.55    1:00.06        
                  28.12     1:00.06 (31.94)                                        
  5 Chansakul, JR J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.55    1:01.98        
                  29.74     1:01.98 (32.24)                                        
  6 Hu-Van Wright, En-  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.56    1:02.25        
                  29.42     1:02.25 (32.83)                                        
  7 Kunze, Ian M        14 NYCC-MR              1:09.50    1:04.27        
                  29.90     1:04.27 (34.37)                                        
  8 Novoa, Luis F       18 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:04.00    1:04.45        
                  29.79     1:04.45 (34.66)                                        
  9 Tlatelpa, Matthew   16 NYCC-MR              1:08.00    1:04.74        
                  30.03     1:04.74 (34.71)                                        
 10 Harris, Karim       16 VAC-MR               1:08.87    1:05.38        
                  29.60     1:05.38 (35.78)                                        
 11 Alarcon, Ronnie V   15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:07.00    1:06.04        
                  30.49     1:06.04 (35.55)                                        
 12 Tlatelpa, Kyle      13 NYCC-MR              1:10.00    1:06.46        
                  30.62     1:06.46 (35.84)                                        
 13 Ogisu, Kent         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.73    1:11.03        
                  33.97     1:11.03 (37.06)                                        
 14 Lee, Aram T         14 COND-MR              1:24.69    1:11.89        
                  33.52     1:11.89 (38.37)                                        
 15 Merino, Anthony C   15 NYCC-MR              1:14.85    1:12.47        
                  32.44     1:12.47 (40.03)                                        
 16 Mo, Matthew         14 Abbe Swim Team-MR         NT    1:13.04        
                  32.71     1:13.04 (40.33)                                        
 17 Noller, Thomas G    14 VAC-MR               1:17.60    1:13.86        
                  36.11     1:13.86 (37.75)                                        
 18 Andrade, David      13 NYCC-MR              1:16.74    1:15.05        
                  33.07     1:15.05 (41.98)                                        
 19 Merino, Mark C      13 NYCC-MR              1:18.44    1:16.56        
                  35.73     1:16.56 (40.83)                                        
 20 Fan, Boyu           13 COND-MR              1:33.38    1:23.22        
                  36.54     1:23.22 (46.68)                                        
 -- Grunewald, Luke J   15 VAC-MR               1:17.16         DQ        
                  35.86          DQ (40.44)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R      16 VAC-MR               1:58.25    2:00.79        
                  27.22       57.11 (29.89)     1:28.57 (31.46)     2:00.79 (32.22)
  2 Abrams, Michael     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.03    2:08.04        
                  28.45     1:01.39 (32.94)     1:34.88 (33.49)     2:08.04 (33.16)
  3 Chansakul, JR J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.63    2:12.50        
                  29.56     1:03.32 (33.76)     1:39.02 (35.70)     2:12.50 (33.48)
  4 Sherman, Sammy I    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.39    2:28.47        
                  34.66     1:12.67 (38.01)     1:50.30 (37.63)     2:28.47 (38.17)
  5 Novoa, Luis F       18 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:40.00    2:36.75        
                  32.78     1:08.90 (36.12)     1:50.23 (41.33)     2:36.75 (46.52)
  6 Alarcon, Ronnie V   15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:40.00    2:37.79        
                  31.62     1:08.21 (36.59)     1:50.26 (42.05)     2:37.79 (47.53)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R      16 VAC-MR               2:03.10    2:07.17        
                  26.31       59.06 (32.75)     1:37.33 (38.27)     2:07.17 (29.84)
  2 Abrams, Michael     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.26    2:09.44        
                  28.11       59.49 (31.38)     1:41.03 (41.54)     2:09.44 (28.41)
  3 Chansakul, JR J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.93    2:11.46        
                  29.19     1:04.15 (34.96)     1:41.72 (37.57)     2:11.46 (29.74)
  4 Hu-Van Wright, En-  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.46    2:14.84        
                  29.66     1:03.41 (33.75)     1:44.61 (41.20)     2:14.84 (30.23)
  5 Gleason, David X    17 NYCC-MR              2:10.81    2:15.09        
                  27.48     1:01.39 (33.91)     1:46.79 (45.40)     2:15.09 (28.30)
  6 Tlatelpa, Matthew   16 NYCC-MR              2:26.00    2:23.80        
                  29.35     1:06.41 (37.06)     1:50.69 (44.28)     2:23.80 (33.11)
  7 Kunze, Ian M        14 NYCC-MR              2:25.61    2:24.10        
                  29.83     1:07.29 (37.46)     1:50.89 (43.60)     2:24.10 (33.21)
  8 Spinosa, Adam G     15 YFD-MR               2:25.93    2:24.29        
                  29.91     1:06.94 (37.03)     1:51.65 (44.71)     2:24.29 (32.64)
  9 Walsh, David        17 COND-MR              2:15.34    2:25.42        
                  31.31     1:06.43 (35.12)     1:50.63 (44.20)     2:25.42 (34.79)
 10 Ogisu, Kent         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.49    2:27.38        
                  33.27     1:11.28 (38.01)     1:54.05 (42.77)     2:27.38 (33.33)
 11 Lu, Yi              17 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:28.00    2:28.53        
                  30.50     1:09.72 (39.22)     1:53.99 (44.27)     2:28.53 (34.54)
 12 Noller, Thomas G    14 VAC-MR               2:33.85    2:32.11        
                  35.94     1:16.03 (40.09)     1:57.56 (41.53)     2:32.11 (34.55)
 13 Donenfeld, Thai     14 COND-MR              2:28.82    2:33.00        
                  32.26     1:10.52 (38.26)     1:58.78 (48.26)     2:33.00 (34.22)
 14 Merino, Anthony C   15 NYCC-MR              2:36.37    2:34.75        
                  32.55     1:11.68 (39.13)     1:57.61 (45.93)     2:34.75 (37.14)
 15 Grunewald, Luke J   15 VAC-MR               2:30.17    2:35.29        
                  35.37     1:13.87 (38.50)     2:01.45 (47.58)     2:35.29 (33.84)
 16 Lee, Aram T         14 COND-MR              2:45.57    2:35.66        
                  33.07     1:13.67 (40.60)     2:02.24 (48.57)     2:35.66 (33.42)
 17 Navy, Daniel L      15 YFD-MR               2:37.05    2:35.76        
                  34.57     1:12.88 (38.31)     2:00.97 (48.09)     2:35.76 (34.79)
 18 Zielonka, Jan       14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:44.30        
                  33.80     1:17.10 (43.30)     2:05.17 (48.07)     2:44.30 (39.13)
 19 Merino, Mark C      13 NYCC-MR              3:02.69    2:46.53        
                  36.48     1:17.61 (41.13)     2:10.61 (53.00)     2:46.53 (35.92)
 20 Dimarzo, Phillip N  13 NYCC-MR              2:56.89    2:46.75        
                  38.69     1:19.68 (40.99)     2:09.81 (50.13)     2:46.75 (36.94)
 21 Gak, Milos M        13 Roosevelt Island-MR  3:09.15    2:58.72        
                  42.72     1:30.09 (47.37)     2:21.57 (51.48)     2:58.72 (37.15)
 -- Donnenfeld, Jake R  15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                  34.87     1:23.30 (48.43)     2:12.68 (49.38)          DQ (40.35)
 -- Tlatelpa, Kyle      13 NYCC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
                  29.35     1:07.60 (38.25)     1:50.71 (43.11)          DQ (31.88)