2007 MR AGUA Summer Sizzler - 6/9/2007 to 6/10/2007              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle

    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR                34.46      34.50        
  2 Hall, Julia M       10 LIAC-MR                39.00      34.85        
  3 Shehan, Olivia W    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.99      34.95        
  4 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 UN - Nysa-MR           37.99      35.25        
  5 Giovanniello, Kerr  10 LIAC-MR                35.60      35.37        
  6 Czulewicz, Lauren   10 ZEUS-CT                34.89      35.63        
  7 Defreitas, Hannah   10 WAC-MR                 35.23      36.04        
  8 LeBlanc, Gabbie M   10 ZEUS-CT                35.45      37.10        
  9 Tan, Cathy           9 LIAC-MR                39.44      37.80        
 10 Basso, Sierra K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.85      37.81        
 11 Haskell, Olivia C    9 ZEUS-CT                36.09      38.02        
 12 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.23      38.32        
 13 Lawler, Caitlin     10 Express Swimming-MR    39.27      38.57        
 14 Tierney, Lauren C   10 LIAC-MR                39.62      39.16        
 15 Arana, Jessica       9 LIAC-MR                39.38      39.49        
 16 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR                48.00      39.55        
 17 Almeida, Gabriela    9 Twisters-MR            37.44      39.63        
 18 Spiropoulos, Chris   9 NJW-NJ                 42.24      39.97        
 19 Barrise, Lienne     10 NJW-NJ                 42.35      40.02        
 20 Alvarez, Alexis      9 ZEUS-CT                41.57      40.14        
 21 Kaplan, Paige E     10 LIAC-MR                41.18      40.44        
 22 Kaplan, Brooke M    10 LIAC-MR                50.00      40.69        
 23 Simotas, Nicole F   10 NJW-NJ                 41.76      40.78        
 24 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR           48.45      41.05        
 25 Monfiletto, Angela  10 WAC-MR                 40.06      41.41        
 26 Sparrow, Alexandra  10 LIAC-MR                40.65      41.90        
 27 Barrett, Seanna T   10 Express Swimming-MR    39.81      41.92        
 28 Fain, Rachel A      10 Express Swimming-MR    37.77      42.28        
 29 Kuo, Elizabeth F     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.44      42.42        
 30 Germano, Caroline    9 LIAC-MR                48.75      42.99        
 31 Palmer, Fiona E      9 Express Swimming-MR    44.16      43.61        
 32 Haiken, Charlotte    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.73      43.65        
 33 Diaz, Alexis R      10 NJW-NJ                 42.04      44.09        
 34 Sullivan, Mariana   10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      44.16        
 35 Czarnik, Veronica   10 UN - Nysa-MR           54.32      44.41        
 36 Degearo, Kaitlyn V   9 LIAC-MR                41.60      44.50        
 37 Ruatos, Denise      10 NJW-NJ                 44.69      44.79        
 38 Kelly, Jordan A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.88      45.08        
 39 Rovitz, Emma L      10 LIAC-MR                43.42      45.73        
 40 Jia, Kaity           9 Twisters-MR            42.08      45.97        
 41 Heaney, Finola M     9 LIAC-MR                45.70      46.32        
 42 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR           46.45      46.50        
 43 James-McMurray, Ga  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      46.81        
 44 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR           52.22      46.82        
 45 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR                 56.39      46.98        
 46 Lipton, Jessica R    9 YFD-MR                 53.58      48.33        
 47 Kenney, Ryan M       9 LIAC-MR                48.43      48.36        
 48 Miesner, Claudia J   9 NY Sharks-MR           56.99      49.94        
 49 Bronfeld, Rebecca   10 NJW-NJ                 44.54      50.41        
 50 Lana, Rachel E       9 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.16        
 51 Evangelakos, Quinn   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      52.11        
 52 Omeara, Sappha E     9 YFD-MR                 50.77      52.35        
 53 Crilly, Nicole M     9 Express Swimming-MR    52.61      52.58        
 54 Corso, Jessica M     9 Express Swimming-MR    50.55      54.72        
 55 Bourdin, Camille    10 YFD-MR                    NT      57.27        
 -- De Diego Arozamena  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 UN - Nysa-MR         1:19.99    1:16.95        
                  37.48     1:16.95 (39.47)                                        
  2 Brickman, Molly E   10 YFD-MR               1:27.07    1:21.07        
                  38.97     1:21.07 (42.10)                                        
  3 Doyle, Carly L      10 YFD-MR               1:24.95    1:22.29        
                  39.73     1:22.29 (42.56)                                        
  4 Lizzio, Corinne M   10 LIAC-MR              1:25.35    1:23.19        
                  40.00     1:23.19 (43.19)                                        
  5 Tan, Cathy           9 LIAC-MR              1:24.18    1:23.46        
                  40.78     1:23.46 (42.68)                                        
  6 Defreitas, Hannah   10 WAC-MR               1:21.39    1:23.81        
                  40.77     1:23.81 (43.04)                                        
  7 Cervone, Sarah M    10 NJW-NJ               1:29.57    1:26.68        
                  41.07     1:26.68 (45.61)                                        
  8 Basso, Sierra K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.49    1:26.83        
                  42.25     1:26.83 (44.58)                                        
  9 Cohen, Olivia M      9 LIAC-MR              1:26.66    1:27.64        
                  42.30     1:27.64 (45.34)                                        
 10 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.47    1:28.24        
                  41.78     1:28.24 (46.46)                                        
 11 Sparrow, Alexandra  10 LIAC-MR              1:28.69    1:30.90        
                  42.36     1:30.90 (48.54)                                        
 12 Kuo, Elizabeth F     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.98    1:31.50        
                  43.67     1:31.50 (47.83)                                        
 13 Monfiletto, Angela  10 WAC-MR               1:30.09    1:31.54        
                  44.67     1:31.54 (46.87)                                        
 14 YU, Bernice         10 Twisters-MR          1:35.71    1:32.85        
                  42.64     1:32.85 (50.21)                                        
 15 Hoth, Jacqueline M  10 NJW-NJ               1:33.42    1:33.77        
                  44.35     1:33.77 (49.42)                                        
 16 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.42    1:33.98        
                  45.62     1:33.98 (48.36)                                        
 17 Kaplan, Brooke M    10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:34.27        
                  45.79     1:34.27 (48.48)                                        
 18 Spiropoulos, Chris   9 NJW-NJ               1:29.55    1:34.77        
                  44.70     1:34.77 (50.07)                                        
 19 Germano, Caroline    9 LIAC-MR              1:36.78    1:34.91        
                  46.76     1:34.91 (48.15)                                        
 20 Palmer, Fiona E      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.39    1:35.14        
                  46.35     1:35.14 (48.79)                                        
 21 Fain, Rachel A      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.25    1:36.08        
                  43.80     1:36.08 (52.28)                                        
 22 Fuchs, Lindsey       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.51    1:36.28        
                  46.63     1:36.28 (49.65)                                        
 23 Siegal, Gabriela J   9 YFD-MR               2:05.66    1:37.19        
                  47.31     1:37.19 (49.88)                                        
 24 Czarnik, Veronica   10 UN - Nysa-MR         1:49.26    1:37.62        
                  46.78     1:37.62 (50.84)                                        
 25 Sullivan, Mariana   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.24    1:38.05        
                  46.62     1:38.05 (51.43)                                        
 26 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.06    1:40.21        
                  49.17     1:40.21 (51.04)                                        
 27 Wilf, Jenna R        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.79    1:45.76        
                  48.36     1:45.76 (57.40)                                        
 28 Kelly, Jordan A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.60    1:45.84        
                  50.56     1:45.84 (55.28)                                        
 29 Evangelakos, Quinn   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:50.29        
                  52.13     1:50.29 (58.16)                                        
 30 Lipton, Jessica R    9 YFD-MR               1:47.41    1:50.34        
                  51.02     1:50.34 (59.32)                                        
 31 Kenney, Ryan M       9 LIAC-MR              1:52.61    1:51.45        
                  52.81     1:51.45 (58.64)                                        
 32 Lana, Rachel E       9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:55.08        
                  53.43   1:55.08 (1:01.65)                                        
 33 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR               1:46.05    1:55.40        
                  54.60   1:55.40 (1:00.80)                                        
 34 Stafford, Paloma     9 YFD-MR                    NT    1:57.38        
                  54.78   1:57.38 (1:02.60)                                        
 35 Corso, Jessica M     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.15    1:58.38        
                  54.53   1:58.38 (1:03.85)                                        
 36 De Diego Arozamena  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:58.79        
                  56.54   1:58.79 (1:02.25)                                        
 37 Omeara, Sappha E     9 YFD-MR               2:02.28    2:08.81        
                  59.05   2:08.81 (1:09.76)                                        
 38 Dyja, Kaye           9 YFD-MR                    NT    2:14.08        
                1:04.88   2:14.08 (1:09.20)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              2:41.22    2:37.24        
                  37.11     1:17.25 (40.14)     1:58.14 (40.89)     2:37.24 (39.10)
  2 Giovanniello, Kerr  10 LIAC-MR              2:38.38    2:39.67        
                  36.75                             1:58.86 ( )     2:39.67 (40.81)
  3 Shehan, Olivia W    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.46    2:42.60        
                  38.02     1:20.07 (42.05)     2:03.27 (43.20)     2:42.60 (39.33)
  4 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 UN - Nysa-MR         2:49.99    2:43.14        
                  37.77     1:19.34 (41.57)     2:01.96 (42.62)     2:43.14 (41.18)
  5 Czulewicz, Lauren   10 ZEUS-CT              2:44.02    2:44.76        
                  37.07     1:19.35 (42.28)     2:03.48 (44.13)     2:44.76 (41.28)
  6 Hall, Julia M       10 LIAC-MR              2:44.75    2:45.43        
                  37.10     1:19.90 (42.80)     2:04.03 (44.13)     2:45.43 (41.40)
  7 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR              2:50.41    2:50.22        
                  38.37     1:21.51 (43.14)     2:07.61 (46.10)     2:50.22 (42.61)
  8 Arana, Jessica       9 LIAC-MR              2:46.37    2:50.29        
                  38.47     1:20.81 (42.34)     2:05.18 (44.37)     2:50.29 (45.11)
  9 Neggia, Susan E     10 NJW-NJ               3:06.71    2:56.31        
                  40.75     1:27.09 (46.34)     2:13.87 (46.78)     2:56.31 (42.44)
 10 Cervone, Sarah M    10 NJW-NJ               3:08.95    2:59.15        
                  39.86     1:27.56 (47.70)     2:15.89 (48.33)     2:59.15 (43.26)
 11 Haskell, Olivia C    9 ZEUS-CT              2:55.36    3:00.03        
                  40.03     1:26.20 (46.17)     2:14.89 (48.69)     3:00.03 (45.14)
 12 Defreitas, Hannah   10 WAC-MR               3:04.09    3:02.49        
                  40.66     1:28.16 (47.50)   3:02.49 (1:34.33)                    
 13 Valle, Mackenzie     9 ZEUS-CT              3:04.77    3:03.88        
                  43.39     1:31.31 (47.92)     2:20.28 (48.97)     3:03.88 (43.60)
 14 Tierney, Lauren C   10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:04.19        
                  43.32     1:31.69 (48.37)     2:20.76 (49.07)     3:04.19 (43.43)
 15 Kaplan, Paige E     10 LIAC-MR              3:05.95    3:04.20        
                  22.17                             2:17.92 ( )     3:04.20 (46.28)
 16 Ho, Lauren W        10 NJW-NJ               3:10.90    3:04.64        
                  41.53     1:30.18 (48.65)     2:20.15 (49.97)     3:04.64 (44.49)
 17 Cohen, Olivia M      9 LIAC-MR              3:07.58    3:05.57        
                  43.54     1:31.09 (47.55)     2:19.67 (48.58)     3:05.57 (45.90)
 18 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR              3:08.11    3:06.40        
                  45.01     1:34.05 (49.04)     2:23.50 (49.45)     3:06.40 (42.90)
 19 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.35    3:12.22        
                                1:32.26 ( )   3:12.22 (1:39.96)                    
 20 Barrise, Lienne     10 NJW-NJ               3:22.97    3:12.42        
                  40.06     1:31.34 (51.28)     2:24.53 (53.19)     3:12.42 (47.89)
 21 Germano, Caroline    9 LIAC-MR              3:19.87    3:13.61        
                  45.57     1:35.84 (50.27)     2:26.29 (50.45)     3:13.61 (47.32)
 22 Monfiletto, Angela  10 WAC-MR               3:23.37    3:14.12        
                  45.80     1:36.20 (50.40)     2:27.84 (51.64)     3:14.12 (46.28)
 23 Lopez, Lynette       9 ZEUS-CT              3:31.72    3:14.22        
                  45.26                             2:24.33 ( )     3:14.22 (49.89)
 24 Kuo, Elizabeth F     9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:19.10        
                  44.92     1:36.70 (51.78)   3:19.10 (1:42.40)                    
 25 Alvarez, Alexis      9 ZEUS-CT              3:36.73    3:19.26        
                  42.79     1:32.99 (50.20)     2:25.28 (52.29)     3:19.26 (53.98)
 26 Fain, Rachel A      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.25    3:20.34        
                  43.34     1:34.16 (50.82)     2:29.23 (55.07)     3:20.34 (51.11)
 27 Kaplan, Brooke M    10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:20.64        
                  44.20     1:36.48 (52.28)     2:30.85 (54.37)     3:20.64 (49.79)
 28 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR         3:29.18    3:21.12        
                                1:40.88 ( )   3:21.12 (1:40.24)                    
 29 Sparrow, Alexandra  10 LIAC-MR              3:16.86    3:21.28        
                  44.67     1:35.54 (50.87)     2:30.25 (54.71)     3:21.28 (51.03)
 30 Degearo, Kaitlyn V   9 LIAC-MR              3:26.26    3:29.83        
                  46.83     1:40.52 (53.69)     2:37.88 (57.36)     3:29.83 (51.95)
 31 Devine, Kim M        9 ZEUS-CT              3:33.42    3:33.11        
                  48.99     1:43.27 (54.28)     2:38.82 (55.55)     3:33.11 (54.29)
 32 Rovitz, Emma L      10 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:38.54        
                  46.46     1:42.96 (56.50)   2:44.06 (1:01.10)     3:38.54 (54.48)
 33 Eguchi, Lydia        9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:39.71        
                  47.17                             2:41.54 ( )     3:39.71 (58.17)
 34 Heaney, Finola M     9 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:46.48        
                  51.78     1:50.15 (58.37)   2:50.33 (1:00.18)     3:46.48 (56.15)
 35 Kelly, Jordan A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:50.66        
                  50.65     1:49.41 (58.76)   2:52.32 (1:02.91)     3:50.66 (58.34)
 36 Corso, Jessica M     9 Express Swimming-MR  4:24.70    4:13.86        
                  57.67   2:05.04 (1:07.37)   3:09.92 (1:04.88)   4:13.86 (1:03.94)
 
Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              5:35.89    5:32.22        
                  38.33     1:19.65 (41.32)     2:01.98 (42.33)     2:43.66 (41.68)
        3:26.56 (42.90)     4:09.14 (42.58)     4:52.07 (42.93)     5:32.22 (40.15)
  2 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 UN - Nysa-MR         5:55.99    5:49.06        
                  39.08     1:23.87 (44.79)     2:08.23 (44.36)     2:54.13 (45.90)
        3:38.78 (44.65)     4:24.03 (45.25)     5:08.05 (44.02)     5:49.06 (41.01)
  3 Czulewicz, Lauren   10 ZEUS-CT              5:45.04    5:52.91        
                  39.19     1:23.79 (44.60)     2:09.78 (45.99)     2:54.51 (44.73)
        3:41.09 (46.58)     4:26.43 (45.34)     5:12.16 (45.73)     5:52.91 (40.75)
  4 Shehan, Olivia W    10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    5:53.31        
                  39.26     1:23.55 (44.29)     2:10.16 (46.61)     2:56.42 (46.26)
        3:42.91 (46.49)     4:28.58 (45.67)     5:11.49 (42.91)     5:53.31 (41.82)
  5 LeBlanc, Gabbie M   10 ZEUS-CT              5:47.92    5:54.30        
                  40.26     1:24.72 (44.46)     2:10.70 (45.98)     2:56.03 (45.33)
        3:42.64 (46.61)     4:27.98 (45.34)     5:12.98 (45.00)     5:54.30 (41.32)
  6 Neggia, Susan E     10 NJW-NJ               5:46.56    6:03.79        
                  40.60     1:26.64 (46.04)     2:14.01 (47.37)     3:01.23 (47.22)
        3:48.16 (46.93)     4:35.88 (47.72)     5:21.81 (45.93)     6:03.79 (41.98)
  7 Cervone, Sarah M    10 NJW-NJ               6:30.95    6:16.01        
                  40.80     1:29.07 (48.27)     2:17.97 (48.90)     3:04.57 (46.60)
        3:53.26 (48.69)     4:40.74 (47.48)     5:29.47 (48.73)     6:16.01 (46.54)
  8 Almeida, Gabriela    9 Twisters-MR          5:59.07    6:24.20        
                  42.55     1:29.69 (47.14)     2:19.61 (49.92)     3:07.30 (47.69)
        3:58.64 (51.34)     4:48.62 (49.98)     5:38.88 (50.26)     6:24.20 (45.32)
  9 Valle, Mackenzie     9 ZEUS-CT              5:50.45    6:25.91        
                  44.81     1:36.88 (52.07)     2:28.05 (51.17)     3:17.64 (49.59)
        4:06.38 (48.74)     4:54.86 (48.48)     5:42.22 (47.36)     6:25.91 (43.69)
 10 Haskell, Olivia C    9 ZEUS-CT              5:50.88    6:26.91        
                  43.56     1:34.19 (50.63)     2:25.64 (51.45)     3:16.83 (51.19)
        4:07.50 (50.67)     4:55.77 (48.27)     5:43.51 (47.74)     6:26.91 (43.40)
 11 Cohen, Olivia M      9 LIAC-MR              7:15.00    6:30.61        
                  45.61     1:35.32 (49.71)     2:25.57 (50.25)     3:15.94 (50.37)
        4:06.00 (50.06)     4:55.13 (49.13)     5:43.41 (48.28)     6:30.61 (47.20)
 12 Alvarez, Alexis      9 ZEUS-CT              6:42.35    6:56.33        
                  44.66     1:36.57 (51.91)     2:30.30 (53.73)     3:22.28 (51.98)
        4:18.88 (56.60)     5:11.17 (52.29)     6:07.02 (55.85)     6:56.33 (49.31)
 13 Lopez, Lynette       9 ZEUS-CT              6:57.36    6:56.98        
                  45.08     1:36.10 (51.02)     2:27.36 (51.26)     3:20.62 (53.26)
        4:14.69 (54.07)     5:09.05 (54.36)     6:03.78 (54.73)     6:56.98 (53.20)
 14 Devine, Kim M        9 ZEUS-CT              7:00.71    7:27.70        
                  50.27     1:46.24 (55.97)     2:43.88 (57.64)     3:40.85 (56.97)
        4:39.84 (58.99)     5:36.07 (56.23)     6:33.55 (57.48)     7:27.70 (54.15)
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Carly L      10 YFD-MR                 44.46      42.51        
  2 Defreitas, Hannah   10 WAC-MR                 41.44      42.93        
  3 Tan, Cathy           9 LIAC-MR                41.23      43.06        
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR                42.79      43.17        
  5 Ho, Lauren W        10 NJW-NJ                 51.16      43.44        
  6 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR                42.44      43.78        
  7 Sparrow, Alexandra  10 LIAC-MR                49.15      44.83        
  8 Brickman, Molly E   10 YFD-MR                 49.70      45.38        
  9 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.45      46.49        
 10 Giovanniello, Kerr  10 LIAC-MR                43.80      46.63        
 11 Cervone, Sarah M    10 NJW-NJ                 46.77      46.68        
 12 Kuo, Elizabeth F     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.50      47.10        
 12 YU, Bernice         10 Twisters-MR            45.88      47.10        
 14 Lizzio, Corinne M   10 LIAC-MR                46.11      47.40        
 15 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR           49.42      47.58        
 16 Spiropoulos, Chris   9 NJW-NJ                 46.20      47.67        
 17 Sullivan, Mariana   10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      47.99        
 18 Czarnik, Veronica   10 UN - Nysa-MR           55.32      48.41        
 19 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR                45.64      48.87        
 20 Kelly, Jordan A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.43      48.99        
 21 Wilf, Jenna R        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.78      49.01        
 22 Palmer, Fiona E      9 Express Swimming-MR    49.30      49.46        
 23 Basso, Sierra K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.72      49.54        
 24 Almeida, Gabriela    9 Twisters-MR            46.12      49.74        
 25 Fuchs, Lindsey       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.08      49.86        
 25 Fain, Rachel A      10 Express Swimming-MR    44.83      49.86        
 27 Monfiletto, Angela  10 WAC-MR                 46.80      50.13        
 28 Lipton, Jessica R    9 YFD-MR                 57.66      52.47        
 29 Kenney, Ryan M       9 LIAC-MR                52.77      52.81        
 30 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR           53.20      52.83        
 31 De Diego Arozamena  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      53.07        
 32 Siegal, Gabriela J   9 YFD-MR                 52.14      55.37        
 33 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR               1:04.76      59.31        
 34 Evangelakos, Quinn   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:00.55        
 35 Corso, Jessica M     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.48    1:01.42        
 36 Lana, Rachel E       9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:04.01        
 37 Omeara, Sappha E     9 YFD-MR                 58.82    1:04.05        
 38 Dyja, Kaye           9 YFD-MR                    NT    1:04.08        
 39 Stafford, Paloma     9 YFD-MR               1:08.27    1:05.50        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy           9 LIAC-MR              1:26.07    1:27.40        
                  42.77     1:27.40 (44.63)                                        
  2 Neggia, Susan E     10 NJW-NJ               1:34.65    1:28.77        
                  43.03     1:28.77 (45.74)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              1:29.73    1:29.18        
                  43.85     1:29.18 (45.33)                                        
  4 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 UN - Nysa-MR         1:34.99    1:29.38        
                  44.37     1:29.38 (45.01)                                        
  5 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR              1:33.49    1:31.17        
                  44.99     1:31.17 (46.18)                                        
  6 Czulewicz, Lauren   10 ZEUS-CT              1:27.70    1:31.81        
                  43.59     1:31.81 (48.22)                                        
  7 LeBlanc, Gabbie M   10 ZEUS-CT              1:31.62    1:33.04        
                  45.90     1:33.04 (47.14)                                        
  8 Defreitas, Hannah   10 WAC-MR               1:30.17    1:33.70        
                  45.86     1:33.70 (47.84)                                        
  9 Ho, Lauren W        10 NJW-NJ               1:46.12    1:34.34        
                  46.46     1:34.34 (47.88)                                        
 10 Haskell, Olivia C    9 ZEUS-CT              1:28.25    1:34.44        
                  45.44     1:34.44 (49.00)                                        
 11 Cervone, Sarah M    10 NJW-NJ               1:39.19    1:35.64        
                  46.81     1:35.64 (48.83)                                        
 12 Giovanniello, Kerr  10 LIAC-MR              1:38.85    1:36.64        
                  47.69     1:36.64 (48.95)                                        
 13 Arana, Jessica       9 LIAC-MR              1:31.82    1:36.70        
                  46.31     1:36.70 (50.39)                                        
 14 Alvarez, Alexis      9 ZEUS-CT              1:42.00    1:37.70        
                  47.02     1:37.70 (50.68)                                        
 15 Spiropoulos, Chris   9 NJW-NJ               1:49.94    1:37.76        
                  46.46     1:37.76 (51.30)                                        
 16 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR              1:35.74    1:38.62        
                  49.79     1:38.62 (48.83)                                        
 17 Sparrow, Alexandra  10 LIAC-MR              1:37.26    1:40.44        
 18 Kuo, Elizabeth F     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.10    1:40.56        
                  49.87     1:40.56 (50.69)                                        
 19 Tierney, Lauren C   10 LIAC-MR              1:44.16    1:41.55        
                  51.13     1:41.55 (50.42)                                        
 20 Basso, Sierra K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.13    1:42.55        
                  53.06     1:42.55 (49.49)                                        
 21 Valle, Mackenzie     9 ZEUS-CT              1:41.14    1:42.64        
                  52.37     1:42.64 (50.27)                                        
 22 Germano, Caroline    9 LIAC-MR              1:49.65    1:42.91        
                  50.72     1:42.91 (52.19)                                        
 23 Monfiletto, Angela  10 WAC-MR               1:40.35    1:43.39        
                  52.19     1:43.39 (51.20)                                        
 24 Barrise, Lienne     10 NJW-NJ               1:41.89    1:43.61        
                  50.08     1:43.61 (53.53)                                        
 25 Haiken, Charlotte    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:43.64        
                  50.89     1:43.64 (52.75)                                        
 26 Barrett, Seanna T   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.32    1:43.95        
                  50.85     1:43.95 (53.10)                                        
 26 Simotas, Nicole F   10 NJW-NJ               1:49.95    1:43.95        
                  50.41     1:43.95 (53.54)                                        
 28 Lawler, Caitlin     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.57    1:44.54        
                  54.88     1:44.54 (49.66)                                        
 29 Rovitz, Emma L      10 LIAC-MR              1:40.52    1:44.84        
                  51.27     1:44.84 (53.57)                                        
 30 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:45.47        
                  50.60     1:45.47 (54.87)                                        
 31 Kelly, Jordan A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.11    1:46.41        
 32 Kaplan, Brooke M    10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.50        
 33 Diaz, Alexis R      10 NJW-NJ               1:49.03    1:46.69        
 34 Palmer, Fiona E      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.80    1:47.42        
                  53.01     1:47.42 (54.41)                                        
 35 Fain, Rachel A      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.89    1:48.70        
                  52.80     1:48.70 (55.90)                                        
 36 Jia, Kaity           9 Twisters-MR          1:57.04    1:51.09        
                  52.81     1:51.09 (58.28)                                        
 37 Lopez, Lynette       9 ZEUS-CT              1:59.68    1:51.76        
                  55.34     1:51.76 (56.42)                                        
 38 Devine, Kim M        9 ZEUS-CT              1:53.60    1:52.06        
                  54.85     1:52.06 (57.21)                                        
 39 Kenney, Ryan M       9 LIAC-MR              1:52.96    1:53.56        
                  57.70     1:53.56 (55.86)                                        
 40 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.53    1:54.16        
                  57.18     1:54.16 (56.98)                                        
 41 Degearo, Kaitlyn V   9 LIAC-MR              1:56.93    1:54.20        
                  56.51     1:54.20 (57.69)                                        
 42 Lipton, Jessica R    9 YFD-MR                    NT    1:56.76        
                  55.71   1:56.76 (1:01.05)                                        
 43 Crilly, Nicole M     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.10    2:01.18        
                  59.95   2:01.18 (1:01.23)                                        
 44 Lana, Rachel E       9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:17.00        
                1:04.96   2:17.00 (1:12.04)                                        
 45 Corso, Jessica M     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.41    2:22.77        
                1:10.08   2:22.77 (1:12.69)                                        
 -- Eguchi, Lydia        9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
 -- Czarnik, Veronica   10 UN - Nysa-MR         2:05.68         DQ        
                  50.67          DQ (58.93)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Lauren W        10 NJW-NJ                 49.11      45.97        
  2 Shehan, Olivia W    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.02      48.42        
  3 Tan, Cathy           9 LIAC-MR                49.37      49.55        
  4 Kaplan, Paige E     10 LIAC-MR                51.14      50.01        
  5 Hall, Julia M       10 LIAC-MR                47.58      50.43        
  6 Sullivan, Mariana   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.59      50.93        
  7 Sparrow, Alexandra  10 LIAC-MR                55.67      52.36        
  8 Basso, Sierra K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.17      52.65        
  9 Simotas, Nicole F   10 NJW-NJ                 53.32      53.25        
 10 Spiropoulos, Chris   9 NJW-NJ                 53.94      53.28        
 11 Germano, Caroline    9 LIAC-MR                53.05      53.67        
 12 Kaplan, Brooke M    10 LIAC-MR                55.00      53.80        
 13 Czarnik, Veronica   10 UN - Nysa-MR         1:05.87      53.95        
 14 Ruatos, Denise      10 NJW-NJ                 58.60      54.20        
 15 Cohen, Olivia M      9 LIAC-MR                55.99      54.23        
 16 Giovanniello, Kerr  10 LIAC-MR                56.96      54.59        
 17 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR                53.78      54.72        
 18 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR           59.23      54.99        
 19 Diaz, Alexis R      10 NJW-NJ                 57.61      55.13        
 20 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR                59.02      55.18        
 21 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.68      55.37        
 22 Barrett, Seanna T   10 Express Swimming-MR    52.48      55.52        
 23 James-McMurray, Ga  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      57.87        
 24 Degearo, Kaitlyn V   9 LIAC-MR              1:05.03      58.14        
 25 Jia, Kaity           9 Twisters-MR          1:03.26      58.25        
 26 Miesner, Claudia J   9 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.72      58.33        
 27 Almeida, Gabriela    9 Twisters-MR            54.18      58.35        
 28 Lopez, Lynette       9 ZEUS-CT                55.66      58.64        
 29 Lawler, Caitlin     10 Express Swimming-MR    56.69      58.87        
 30 Evangelakos, Quinn   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      59.15        
 31 Devine, Kim M        9 ZEUS-CT                56.86      59.19        
 32 Haiken, Charlotte    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.36      59.40        
 33 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR               1:00.47      59.69        
 33 Rovitz, Emma L      10 LIAC-MR                56.47      59.69        
 35 Crilly, Nicole M     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.11    1:00.34        
 36 Bronfeld, Rebecca   10 NJW-NJ                 58.08    1:00.62        
 37 De Diego Arozamena  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:00.94        
 38 Heaney, Finola M     9 LIAC-MR              1:02.38    1:01.93        
 39 Eguchi, Lydia        9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:02.57        
 40 Lipton, Jessica R    9 YFD-MR               1:02.67    1:05.08        
 41 Omeara, Sappha E     9 YFD-MR               1:00.17    1:06.11        
 42 Corso, Jessica M     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.06    1:07.95        
 43 Kenney, Ryan M       9 LIAC-MR              1:10.85    1:10.56        
 44 Lana, Rachel E       9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:10.67        
 -- Bourdin, Camille    10 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              1:36.20    1:32.98        
                  45.25     1:32.98 (47.73)                                        
  2 Defreitas, Hannah   10 WAC-MR               1:38.31    1:39.97        
                  48.60     1:39.97 (51.37)                                        
  3 Ho, Lauren W        10 NJW-NJ               1:49.07    1:41.88        
                  51.33     1:41.88 (50.55)                                        
  4 YU, Bernice         10 Twisters-MR          1:55.15    1:47.80        
                  52.90     1:47.80 (54.90)                                        
  5 Tan, Cathy           9 LIAC-MR              1:56.39    1:47.82        
                  52.24     1:47.82 (55.58)                                        
  6 Sparrow, Alexandra  10 LIAC-MR              1:52.97    1:50.30        
                  55.14     1:50.30 (55.16)                                        
  7 Fuchs, Lindsey       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.70    1:50.75        
                  53.91     1:50.75 (56.84)                                        
  8 Kelly, Jordan A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.28    1:50.83        
                  53.09     1:50.83 (57.74)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Mariana   10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:51.08        
                  52.90     1:51.08 (58.18)                                        
 10 Kaplan, Paige E     10 LIAC-MR              1:52.73    1:51.49        
                  54.79     1:51.49 (56.70)                                        
 11 Arana, Jessica       9 LIAC-MR              1:45.37    1:51.50        
                  53.85     1:51.50 (57.65)                                        
 12 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 UN - Nysa-MR         1:53.99    1:53.61        
                  55.28     1:53.61 (58.33)                                        
 13 Hoth, Jacqueline M  10 NJW-NJ               1:51.82    1:54.46        
                  55.95     1:54.46 (58.51)                                        
 14 Cohen, Olivia M      9 LIAC-MR              1:51.63    1:55.12        
                  56.02     1:55.12 (59.10)                                        
 15 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR              2:08.71    1:55.64        
                  55.84     1:55.64 (59.80)                                        
 16 Wilf, Jenna R        9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:56.11        
                  54.19   1:56.11 (1:01.92)                                        
 17 Spiropoulos, Chris   9 NJW-NJ               1:52.54    1:57.39        
                  56.54   1:57.39 (1:00.85)                                        
 18 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR              1:53.61    1:57.48        
                  58.74     1:57.48 (58.74)                                        
 19 Germano, Caroline    9 LIAC-MR              1:54.54    1:58.17        
                  57.87   1:58.17 (1:00.30)                                        
 20 Kaplan, Brooke M    10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:58.67        
                  58.13   1:58.67 (1:00.54)                                        
 21 Czarnik, Veronica   10 UN - Nysa-MR         2:11.36    1:58.86        
                  57.80   1:58.86 (1:01.06)                                        
 22 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.68    1:58.91        
                  57.31   1:58.91 (1:01.60)                                        
 23 Kuo, Elizabeth F     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.14    2:00.70        
                  57.49   2:00.70 (1:03.21)                                        
 24 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.26    2:00.96        
                  59.20   2:00.96 (1:01.76)                                        
 25 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.98    2:00.97        
                  58.20   2:00.97 (1:02.77)                                        
 26 Almeida, Gabriela    9 Twisters-MR          1:52.80    2:02.71        
                  58.93   2:02.71 (1:03.78)                                        
 27 Fain, Rachel A      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.63    2:02.86        
                  59.88   2:02.86 (1:02.98)                                        
 28 Evangelakos, Quinn   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:09.10        
                1:00.72   2:09.10 (1:08.38)                                        
 29 Lipton, Jessica R    9 YFD-MR               2:18.85    2:13.85        
                1:05.73   2:13.85 (1:08.12)                                        
 30 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR               2:14.24    2:13.92        
                1:01.16   2:13.92 (1:12.76)                                        
 31 Omeara, Sappha E     9 YFD-MR               2:13.19    2:14.05        
                1:04.93   2:14.05 (1:09.12)                                        
 32 Corso, Jessica M     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.83    2:21.36        
                1:08.02   2:21.36 (1:13.34)                                        
 33 Kenney, Ryan M       9 LIAC-MR              2:37.00    2:33.08        
                1:14.83   2:33.08 (1:18.25)                                        
 34 Lana, Rachel E       9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:33.24        
                1:15.01   2:33.24 (1:18.23)                                        
 35 Stafford, Paloma     9 YFD-MR               2:41.23    2:49.00        
                1:18.72   2:49.00 (1:30.28)                                        
 -- Dyja, Kaye           9 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:08.62                                                            
 -- De Diego Arozamena  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                1:02.65                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR                38.27      37.39        
  2 Hall, Julia M       10 LIAC-MR                38.25      39.69        
  3 Fain, Rachel A      10 Express Swimming-MR    37.31      40.53        
  4 Almeida, Gabriela    9 Twisters-MR            41.78      41.86        
  5 Defreitas, Hannah   10 WAC-MR                 42.55      42.00        
  6 Kaplan, Paige E     10 LIAC-MR                43.25      42.95        
  7 Arana, Jessica       9 LIAC-MR                42.10      43.20        
  8 LeBlanc, Gabbie M   10 ZEUS-CT                41.55      43.38        
  9 Lawler, Caitlin     10 Express Swimming-MR    45.53      43.88        
 10 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.92      44.75        
 11 Barrett, Seanna T   10 Express Swimming-MR    46.05      44.99        
 12 Basso, Sierra K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.25      45.51        
 13 Cohen, Olivia M      9 LIAC-MR                46.20      46.06        
 13 Tan, Cathy           9 LIAC-MR                50.00      46.06        
 15 Tierney, Lauren C   10 LIAC-MR                48.00      46.59        
 16 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR           58.02      47.49        
 17 Ruatos, Denise      10 NJW-NJ                 49.83      47.90        
 18 Monfiletto, Angela  10 WAC-MR                 44.64      48.61        
 19 Miesner, Claudia J   9 NY Sharks-MR           52.18      50.18        
 20 Palmer, Fiona E      9 Express Swimming-MR    52.27      51.71        
 21 Valle, Mackenzie     9 ZEUS-CT                51.83      52.41        
 22 Kuo, Elizabeth F     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.20      52.79        
 23 James-McMurray, Ga  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      52.87        
 24 Sullivan, Mariana   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.72      53.85        
 25 Kelly, Jordan A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.47      56.56        
 26 Evangelakos, Quinn   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      56.97        
 27 Bronfeld, Rebecca   10 NJW-NJ                 56.81      57.05        
 28 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR           59.12      57.98        
 29 Eguchi, Lydia        9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      58.06        
 30 Heaney, Finola M     9 LIAC-MR                56.75      58.58        
 31 Haiken, Charlotte    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.00    1:00.12        
 32 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR                 58.26    1:01.34        
 33 De Diego Arozamena  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:02.80        
 34 Kenney, Ryan M       9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:02.83        
 35 Lipton, Jessica R    9 YFD-MR               1:07.57    1:03.53        
 36 Crilly, Nicole M     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.43    1:06.69        
 37 Omeara, Sappha E     9 YFD-MR               1:09.40    1:11.22        
 38 Bourdin, Camille    10 YFD-MR                    NT    1:18.50        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 UN - Nysa-MR         1:36.99    1:32.87        
                  43.66     1:32.87 (49.21)                                        
  2 Almeida, Gabriela    9 Twisters-MR          1:36.60    1:37.21        
                  45.63     1:37.21 (51.58)                                        
  3 Brickman, Molly E   10 YFD-MR               1:40.97    1:37.93        
                  46.23     1:37.93 (51.70)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Paige E     10 LIAC-MR              1:45.10    1:42.25        
                  48.41     1:42.25 (53.84)                                        
  5 Fain, Rachel A      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.57    1:44.71        
                  47.10     1:44.71 (57.61)                                        
  6 Giovanniello, Kerr  10 LIAC-MR              1:49.52    1:45.36        
                  46.28     1:45.36 (59.08)                                        
  7 Cohen, Olivia M      9 LIAC-MR              1:48.58    1:47.21        
                  51.89     1:47.21 (55.32)                                        
  8 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:47.64        
                  51.49     1:48.24 (56.75)         1:47.64 ( )                    
  9 Monfiletto, Angela  10 WAC-MR               1:41.73    1:48.31        
                  50.56     1:48.31 (57.75)                                        
 10 Doyle, Carly L      10 YFD-MR               1:51.44    1:50.01        
                  53.40     1:50.01 (56.61)                                        
 11 Basso, Sierra K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.51    1:50.65        
                  51.25     1:50.65 (59.40)                                        
 12 Lizzio, Corinne M   10 LIAC-MR              1:57.54    1:51.29        
                  51.86     1:51.29 (59.43)                                        
 13 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:57.06    1:51.82        
                  50.76   1:51.82 (1:01.06)                                        
 14 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:52.00        
                  55.23     1:52.20 (56.97)         1:52.00 ( )                    
 15 Germano, Caroline    9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:05.44        
                1:00.39   2:05.44 (1:05.05)         2:05.44 ( )                    
 -- Kaplan, Brooke M    10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
                  56.79   2:01.20 (1:04.41)              DQ ( )                    
 -- Siegal, Gabriela J   9 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  56.62                                                            
 -- Arana, Jessica       9 LIAC-MR              1:36.43         DQ        
                  43.78          DQ (51.01)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              3:03.84    2:57.16        
                  38.68     1:26.47 (47.79)     2:17.19 (50.72)     2:57.16 (39.97)
  2 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR              3:31.25    3:12.06        
                  40.07     1:28.84 (48.77)   2:30.83 (1:01.99)     3:12.06 (41.23)
  3 Giovanniello, Kerr  10 LIAC-MR              3:38.43    3:12.57        
                  42.88     1:33.74 (50.86)     2:32.91 (59.17)     3:12.57 (39.66)
  4 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 UN - Nysa-MR         3:17.99    3:12.63        
                  42.39     1:31.30 (48.91)     2:31.16 (59.86)     3:12.63 (41.47)
  5 Arana, Jessica       9 LIAC-MR              3:26.10    3:17.26        
                  44.75     1:35.18 (50.43)     2:33.94 (58.76)     3:17.26 (43.32)
  6 Tan, Cathy           9 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:17.78        
                  48.43     1:35.94 (47.51)     2:33.82 (57.88)     3:17.78 (43.96)
  7 Brickman, Molly E   10 YFD-MR               3:38.42    3:19.25        
                  44.43     1:35.08 (50.65)     2:33.23 (58.15)     3:19.25 (46.02)
  8 Doyle, Carly L      10 YFD-MR               3:37.52    3:19.36        
                  44.88     1:33.83 (48.95)   2:35.98 (1:02.15)     3:19.36 (43.38)
  9 Ho, Lauren W        10 NJW-NJ               3:15.57    3:19.74        
                  48.70     1:38.92 (50.22)     2:36.03 (57.11)     3:19.74 (43.71)
 10 Defreitas, Hannah   10 WAC-MR               3:14.69    3:20.03        
                  45.39     1:38.75 (53.36)     2:32.98 (54.23)     3:20.03 (47.05)
 11 Cohen, Olivia M      9 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:25.32        
                  48.94     1:40.76 (51.82)   2:41.52 (1:00.76)     3:25.32 (43.80)
 12 Kaplan, Paige E     10 LIAC-MR              3:30.26    3:27.41        
                  48.59     1:40.50 (51.91)   2:40.73 (1:00.23)     3:27.41 (46.68)
 13 Almeida, Gabriela    9 Twisters-MR          3:22.83    3:27.84        
                  44.68     1:38.35 (53.67)   2:44.49 (1:06.14)     3:27.84 (43.35)
 14 Cervone, Sarah M    10 NJW-NJ               3:22.08    3:28.33        
                  49.77     1:43.55 (53.78)     2:42.92 (59.37)     3:28.33 (45.41)
 15 Lizzio, Corinne M   10 LIAC-MR              3:40.31    3:30.25        
                  49.89     1:44.20 (54.31)   2:44.94 (1:00.74)     3:30.25 (45.31)
 16 Sparrow, Alexandra  10 LIAC-MR              4:06.14    3:30.73        
                  51.36     1:44.48 (53.12)   2:45.09 (1:00.61)     3:30.73 (45.64)
 17 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:31.32        
                                1:44.71 ( )   2:47.74 (1:03.03)     3:31.32 (43.58)
 18 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:31.85        
                  49.32     1:43.88 (54.56)     2:43.27 (59.39)     3:31.85 (48.58)
 19 Monfiletto, Angela  10 WAC-MR               3:40.16    3:34.70        
                  46.02     1:39.25 (53.23)   2:45.03 (1:05.78)     3:34.70 (49.67)
 20 Kuo, Elizabeth F     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:04.68    3:35.77        
                  52.27     1:44.99 (52.72)   2:47.00 (1:02.01)     3:35.77 (48.77)
 21 Fuchs, Lindsey       9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:37.60        
                                1:50.44 ( )     2:48.22 (57.78)     3:37.60 (49.38)
 22 Hoth, Jacqueline M  10 NJW-NJ               3:52.60    3:37.70        
                  51.98     1:46.89 (54.91)   2:47.71 (1:00.82)     3:37.70 (49.99)
 23 Basso, Sierra K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:40.31        
                  53.10     1:50.48 (57.38)   2:54.49 (1:04.01)     3:40.31 (45.82)
 24 Germano, Caroline    9 LIAC-MR              4:07.53    3:43.06        
                  57.80     1:51.85 (54.05)   2:54.47 (1:02.62)     3:43.06 (48.59)
 25 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR         3:55.01    3:44.21        
                  53.27     1:52.85 (59.58)   2:54.22 (1:01.37)     3:44.21 (49.99)
 26 Sullivan, Mariana   10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:48.55        
                  58.71                             3:00.02 ( )     3:48.55 (48.53)
 27 Siegal, Gabriela J   9 YFD-MR                    NT    3:49.12        
                  52.18   1:52.40 (1:00.22)   2:59.01 (1:06.61)     3:49.12 (50.11)
 28 Kelly, Jordan A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:56.61        
                  59.02     1:58.84 (59.82)   3:01.41 (1:02.57)     3:56.61 (55.20)
 -- Kaplan, Brooke M    10 LIAC-MR              3:50.00         DQ        
                  56.97     1:53.60 (56.63)   2:58.00 (1:04.40)          DQ (52.00)
 -- Wilf, Jenna R        9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                1:02.67     2:00.03 (57.36)   3:05.86 (1:05.83)          DQ (57.25)
 -- Omeara, Sappha E     9 YFD-MR               4:39.37         DQ        
                1:12.02   2:28.46 (1:16.44)   3:41.11 (1:12.65)        DQ (1:01.12)
 -- Evangelakos, Quinn   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                1:00.13   2:07.46 (1:07.33)   3:15.88 (1:08.42)          DQ (58.18)
 
Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              7:10.00    6:15.14        
                  39.27     1:27.28 (48.01)     2:18.15 (50.87)     3:06.45 (48.30)
        3:58.45 (52.00)     4:49.60 (51.15)     5:33.99 (44.39)     6:15.14 (41.15)
  2 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR              7:15.00    6:45.36        
                  42.05     1:30.33 (48.28)     2:21.99 (51.66)     3:11.91 (49.92)
      4:14.83 (1:02.92)   5:16.41 (1:01.58)     6:01.18 (44.77)     6:45.36 (44.18)
  3 Arana, Jessica       9 LIAC-MR              7:15.00    6:55.84        
                  46.32     1:38.87 (52.55)     2:32.12 (53.25)     3:24.57 (52.45)
        4:22.75 (58.18)   5:22.96 (1:00.21)     6:09.99 (47.03)     6:55.84 (45.85)
  4 Kaplan, Paige E     10 LIAC-MR              8:00.00    7:11.32        
                  49.23     1:45.79 (56.56)     2:39.59 (53.80)     3:31.50 (51.91)
      4:32.02 (1:00.52)   5:32.99 (1:00.97)     6:22.77 (49.78)     7:11.32 (48.55)
  5 Giovanniello, Kerr  10 LIAC-MR              7:15.00    7:39.56        
                  46.21   1:48.12 (1:01.91)     2:46.29 (58.17)     3:42.83 (56.54)
      4:54.20 (1:11.37)   6:04.43 (1:10.23)     6:52.58 (48.15)     7:39.56 (46.98)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR    29.60      28.78        
  2 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR           30.54      30.18        
  3 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR            30.58      30.61        
  4 Reynoso, Jessica M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.00      30.73        
  5 Gawlik, Keri N      12 UN - Nysa-MR           33.04      30.86        
  6 Feminella, Meghan   12 WAC-MR                 31.87      31.58        
  7 Fazio, Casey M      12 NJW-NJ                 33.78      31.67        
  8 deFreitas, Sophie   12 WAC-MR                 32.27      32.04        
  9 Hutchinson-Maddox,  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.89      32.06        
 10 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR           34.27      32.16        
 11 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR                32.21      32.43        
 12 Kim, Elizabeth      11 Twisters-MR            32.18      32.75        
 13 Diserio, Sophia     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.04      32.77        
 14 Rubiano, Alexandra  11 Twisters-MR            32.65      32.87        
 15 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.94      32.95        
 16 Barbosa, Tabitha    11 Twisters-MR            32.77      33.01        
 16 Jiang, Jasmine      12 LIAC-MR                34.74      33.01        
 18 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.87      33.75        
 19 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR           35.79      33.86        
 20 Ogisu, Emilie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.08      33.97        
 21 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR    33.75      34.32        
 22 Rush, Meaghan C     11 LIAC-MR                33.82      34.35        
 23 Sanacore, Kathryn   12 LIAC-MR                35.18      34.51        
 24 Vogt, Hailey L      12 NJW-NJ                 36.80      34.73        
 25 Barrett, Janae J    12 Twisters-MR            33.50      34.77        
 26 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR    33.30      34.83        
 27 Boyko, Jaime P      11 LIAC-MR                38.75      35.18        
 28 Bray, Kayla C       12 NJW-NJ                 38.90      35.46        
 29 Cruz, Brigitti S    11 Twisters-MR            34.56      35.52        
 29 Stokes, Taylor M    12 ZEUS-CT                34.50      35.52        
 31 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR                34.24      35.69        
 32 Ham, Mallory L      12 ZEUS-CT                35.59      35.73        
 33 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR           41.08      35.89        
 34 Antonietti, Jennif  11 NJW-NJ                 37.96      36.07        
 35 Kranis, Genna L     12 LIAC-MR                35.16      36.14        
 36 Leonardo, Alexandr  12 LIAC-MR                35.18      36.36        
 37 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR           40.86      36.61        
 38 Boyadjian, Christi  12 NJW-NJ                 39.59      36.67        
 39 McPherson-White, G  12 APEX-MR                35.28      36.94        
 40 Goreshnik, Ashley   11 UN - Nysa-MR           44.28      37.23        
 41 Murphy, Treasa      11 NY Sharks-MR           38.81      37.32        
 42 Bocekci, Amanda     11 NJW-NJ                 43.80      37.87        
 43 Lanherman, Anastas  11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      37.96        
 44 Euceda, Jarleen B   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.77      37.97        
 45 Peralta, Loren S    11 APEX-MR                37.05      38.06        
 46 Quinn, Kelly A      11 Express Swimming-MR    37.99      38.20        
 47 Kamel, Mira S       11 Twisters-MR            37.65      38.49        
 48 Yun, Debbie         12 Twisters-MR            37.71      38.64        
 48 Bamba, Katrina M    11 LIAC-MR                38.29      38.64        
 50 Greff, Christie R   11 Express Swimming-MR    38.23      38.87        
 51 Pilipenko, Veronik  11 APEX-MR                38.57      38.97        
 52 Kuizema, Kylie V    11 NJW-NJ                 37.14      39.47        
 53 Yang, Sharon        11 NJW-NJ                 46.14      39.72        
 54 Feminella, Lindsay  11 WAC-MR                 41.50      39.75        
 55 Schmitt, Rosie H    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.72      40.18        
 56 Christiansen, Adri  11 Express Swimming-MR    40.66      40.24        
 57 Maragos, Patricia   11 ZEUS-CT                41.48      40.28        
 58 Weingroff, Tina     11 NY Sharks-MR           45.10      41.31        
 59 Kortes, Kelly M     11 NJW-NJ                 43.63      41.62        
 60 Howe, Campbell C    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.54      41.82        
 61 Kamel, Rita S       12 Twisters-MR            38.82      42.03        
 62 Dayton, Paige V     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.86      42.70        
 63 Persina, Juliann W  11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      42.79        
 64 Kaplan, Maya        11 NJW-NJ                 44.09      43.10        
 65 Wang, Alice         12 Twisters-MR            43.92      43.26        
 66 Bell, Emily C       11 YFD-MR                    NT      43.69        
 67 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR           47.33      44.24        
 68 Skywark, Emily R    11 NY Sharks-MR           55.76      44.35        
 69 Renaud, Simone E    11 NJW-NJ                 48.17      46.86        
 70 Ceci, Annamaria     11 ZEUS-CT                47.60      50.13        
 71 Leggiere, Ilana     11 YFD-MR                    NT      50.76        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.36    1:05.95        
                  32.42     1:05.95 (33.53)                                        
  2 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR          1:06.27    1:07.05        
                  32.76     1:07.05 (34.29)                                        
  3 Hutchinson-Maddox,  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.67    1:08.21        
                  33.61     1:08.21 (34.60)                                        
  4 Suarez, Daniela I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.31    1:08.86        
                  33.67     1:08.86 (35.19)                                        
  5 Fazio, Casey M      12 NJW-NJ               1:19.17    1:08.92        
                  33.75     1:08.92 (35.17)                                        
  6 Feminella, Meghan   12 WAC-MR               1:10.25    1:08.98        
                  33.47     1:08.98 (35.51)                                        
  7 Gawlik, Keri N      12 UN - Nysa-MR         1:11.68    1:09.01        
                  33.83     1:09.01 (35.18)                                        
  8 deFreitas, Sophie   12 WAC-MR               1:10.71    1:09.35        
                  33.26     1:09.35 (36.09)                                        
  9 Kuo, Jacqueline     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.47    1:10.27        
                  33.67     1:10.27 (36.60)                                        
 10 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.33    1:12.00        
                  34.66     1:12.00 (37.34)                                        
 11 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.02    1:12.46        
                  34.99     1:12.46 (37.47)                                        
 12 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.29    1:12.70        
                  35.23     1:12.70 (37.47)                                        
 13 Cirone, Alexandra   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.77    1:13.70        
                  36.05     1:13.70 (37.65)                                        
 14 Jiang, Jasmine      12 LIAC-MR              1:15.72    1:14.30        
                  35.36     1:14.30 (38.94)                                        
 15 Vogt, Hailey L      12 NJW-NJ               1:27.38    1:16.18        
                  35.95     1:16.18 (40.23)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.12    1:16.60        
                  36.54     1:16.60 (40.06)                                        
 17 Boyko, Jaime P      11 LIAC-MR              1:19.50    1:18.29        
                  37.51     1:18.29 (40.78)                                        
 18 Diserio, Sophia     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.96    1:18.66        
                  38.58     1:18.66 (40.08)                                        
 19 Hsiung, Tiffany     11 NJW-NJ               1:30.11    1:18.72        
                  36.75     1:18.72 (41.97)                                        
 20 Ramsden, Hannah N   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.38    1:20.24        
                  39.16     1:20.24 (41.08)                                        
 21 Maloney, Erin C     12 WAC-MR               1:15.47    1:20.88        
                  37.19     1:20.88 (43.69)                                        
 22 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.01    1:21.19        
                  38.38     1:21.19 (42.81)                                        
 23 Peralta, Loren S    11 APEX-MR              1:20.29    1:21.29        
                  40.96     1:21.29 (40.33)                                        
 24 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.68    1:21.63        
                  39.02     1:21.63 (42.61)                                        
 25 McPherson-White, G  12 APEX-MR              1:19.28    1:22.23        
                  38.43     1:22.23 (43.80)                                        
 26 Lee, Victoria       12 NJW-NJ               1:26.27    1:22.47        
                  40.16     1:22.47 (42.31)                                        
 27 Euceda, Jarleen B   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.02    1:23.61        
                  40.62     1:23.61 (42.99)                                        
 28 Arnold, Samantha M  11 NJW-NJ               1:30.91    1:23.87        
                  39.92     1:23.87 (43.95)                                        
 29 Lanherman, Anastas  11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:24.67        
                  40.19     1:24.67 (44.48)                                        
 30 Abramowitz, Rachel  11 LIAC-MR              1:24.31    1:25.22        
                  41.39     1:25.22 (43.83)                                        
 31 Pilipenko, Veronik  11 APEX-MR              1:21.76    1:26.25        
                  43.41     1:26.25 (42.84)                                        
 32 Quinn, Kelly A      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.65    1:26.48        
 33 Sansone, Lene       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.67    1:26.81        
                  40.97     1:26.81 (45.84)                                        
 34 Greff, Christie R   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.58    1:26.96        
                  41.04     1:26.96 (45.92)                                        
 35 Kuizema, Kylie V    11 NJW-NJ               1:30.55    1:27.69        
                  41.15     1:27.69 (46.54)                                        
 36 Clarkson, Marie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.05    1:27.92        
                  41.99     1:27.92 (45.93)                                        
 37 Damsky, Abby K      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.41    1:28.85        
                  43.11     1:28.85 (45.74)                                        
 38 Mihalcik, Maggie    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.73    1:28.86        
                  42.62     1:28.86 (46.24)                                        
 39 Law, Angela Y       12 LIAC-MR              1:28.88    1:31.34        
                  43.17     1:31.34 (48.17)                                        
 40 Feminella, Lindsay  11 WAC-MR               1:32.91    1:31.37        
                  45.22     1:31.37 (46.15)                                        
 41 Schmitt, Rosie H    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.00    1:31.82        
                  43.65     1:31.82 (48.17)                                        
 42 Bocekci, Amanda     11 NJW-NJ               1:31.14    1:32.68        
                  43.40     1:32.68 (49.28)                                        
 43 Christiansen, Adri  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.85    1:33.10        
 44 Kamel, Rita S       12 Twisters-MR          1:27.90    1:35.90        
                  44.93     1:35.90 (50.97)                                        
 45 Kamel, Mira S       11 Twisters-MR          1:25.83    1:37.46        
                  44.01     1:37.46 (53.45)                                        
 46 Gimbel, Alex K      12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:40.21        
                  46.62     1:40.21 (53.59)                                        
 47 Dayton, Paige V     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.66    1:40.84        
                  49.45     1:40.84 (51.39)                                        
 48 Bell, Emily C       11 YFD-MR                    NT    1:44.34        
 49 Byrne, Theresa A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.91    1:46.69        
                  50.05     1:46.69 (56.64)                                        
 50 Renaud, Simone E    11 NJW-NJ               1:40.20    1:47.50        
                  48.64     1:47.50 (58.86)                                        
 51 Resnik, Jackie      11 YFD-MR               3:09.53    2:16.15        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          2:12.60    2:15.31        
                  32.11     1:05.99 (33.88)     1:40.92 (34.93)     2:15.31 (34.39)
  2 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.25    2:24.21        
                  33.69     1:10.81 (37.12)     1:48.76 (37.95)     2:24.21 (35.45)
  3 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR          2:28.35    2:28.19        
                  32.96     1:09.52 (36.56)     1:49.68 (40.16)     2:28.19 (38.51)
  4 Czulewicz, Stephan  12 ZEUS-CT              2:29.01    2:30.56        
                  35.18     1:13.64 (38.46)     1:52.79 (39.15)     2:30.56 (37.77)
  5 Fazio, Casey M      12 NJW-NJ               2:41.59    2:30.78        
                  34.83     1:12.97 (38.14)     1:52.94 (39.97)     2:30.78 (37.84)
  6 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.68    2:31.18        
                  34.78     1:13.00 (38.22)     1:52.57 (39.57)     2:31.18 (38.61)
  7 Gawlik, Keri N      12 UN - Nysa-MR         2:37.65    2:31.42        
                  35.34     1:14.10 (38.76)     1:53.15 (39.05)     2:31.42 (38.27)
  8 Feminella, Meghan   12 WAC-MR               2:30.19    2:31.72        
                  35.52     1:13.63 (38.11)     1:53.20 (39.57)     2:31.72 (38.52)
  9 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.16    2:32.74        
                  35.48     1:13.89 (38.41)     1:54.00 (40.11)     2:32.74 (38.74)
 10 Rubiano, Alexandra  11 Twisters-MR          2:29.81    2:35.34        
                  34.51     1:13.67 (39.16)     1:55.03 (41.36)     2:35.34 (40.31)
 11 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR              2:33.57    2:35.42        
                  34.84     1:14.40 (39.56)     1:55.24 (40.84)     2:35.42 (40.18)
 12 Kranis, Genna L     12 LIAC-MR              2:39.80    2:36.42        
                  37.18     1:16.54 (39.36)     1:56.53 (39.99)     2:36.42 (39.89)
 13 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.79    2:37.77        
                  37.36     1:17.31 (39.95)     1:57.76 (40.45)     2:37.77 (40.01)
 14 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.57    2:38.20        
                  38.03     1:18.08 (40.05)     1:59.76 (41.68)     2:38.20 (38.44)
 15 Vogt, Hailey L      12 NJW-NJ               2:50.65    2:38.38        
                  36.89     1:17.20 (40.31)     1:58.87 (41.67)     2:38.38 (39.51)
 16 deFreitas, Sophie   12 WAC-MR               2:35.43    2:38.40        
                  34.95     1:14.42 (39.47)     1:56.65 (42.23)     2:38.40 (41.75)
 17 Kang, Julie I       12 NJW-NJ               2:47.59    2:38.82        
                  35.81     1:16.57 (40.76)     1:58.18 (41.61)     2:38.82 (40.64)
 18 Rush, Meaghan C     11 LIAC-MR              2:42.42    2:39.46        
                  37.47     1:17.36 (39.89)     1:59.82 (42.46)     2:39.46 (39.64)
 19 Kim, Elizabeth      11 Twisters-MR          2:34.94    2:40.34        
                  34.73     1:14.10 (39.37)     1:57.48 (43.38)     2:40.34 (42.86)
 20 Barbosa, Tabitha    11 Twisters-MR          2:37.31    2:40.64        
                  36.00     1:17.34 (41.34)     1:59.98 (42.64)     2:40.64 (40.66)
 21 Ham, Mallory L      12 ZEUS-CT              2:43.69    2:40.98        
                  37.41     1:18.04 (40.63)     2:00.72 (42.68)     2:40.98 (40.26)
 22 Degnan, Hayley F    12 NJW-NJ               2:48.65    2:41.94        
                  37.03     1:18.14 (41.11)     2:00.67 (42.53)     2:41.94 (41.27)
 23 Eastman, Lizard M   12 LIAC-MR              2:41.67    2:42.21        
                  37.06     1:17.78 (40.72)     2:00.03 (42.25)     2:42.21 (42.18)
 24 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.40    2:42.46        
                  36.90     1:19.92 (43.02)     2:03.93 (44.01)     2:42.46 (38.53)
 25 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.99    2:42.91        
                  36.63     1:18.73 (42.10)     2:02.50 (43.77)     2:42.91 (40.41)
 26 Jiang, Jasmine      12 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:42.93        
                  38.37     1:18.65 (40.28)     2:02.20 (43.55)     2:42.93 (40.73)
 27 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR              2:43.09    2:43.44        
                  37.82     1:19.45 (41.63)     2:02.71 (43.26)     2:43.44 (40.73)
 28 Theoklitos, Sophia  12 ZEUS-CT              2:45.17    2:44.40        
                  37.72     1:18.75 (41.03)     2:02.28 (43.53)     2:44.40 (42.12)
 29 Bray, Kayla C       12 NJW-NJ               3:02.59    2:44.77        
                  36.44     1:17.94 (41.50)     2:01.42 (43.48)     2:44.77 (43.35)
 30 Stokes, Taylor M    12 ZEUS-CT              2:45.49    2:44.91        
                  36.99     1:18.43 (41.44)     2:01.94 (43.51)     2:44.91 (42.97)
 31 Sanacore, Kathryn   12 LIAC-MR              2:42.14    2:45.00        
                  37.05     1:18.84 (41.79)     2:03.07 (44.23)     2:45.00 (41.93)
 32 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         3:01.85    2:46.31        
                  37.28     1:19.14 (41.86)     2:04.03 (44.89)     2:46.31 (42.28)
 33 Alarcon, Silvana A  11 ZEUS-CT              2:45.70    2:47.26        
                  37.76     1:19.90 (42.14)     2:04.03 (44.13)     2:47.26 (43.23)
 34 Yu, Wynona K        11 Twisters-MR          2:44.90    2:48.31        
                  37.75     1:21.54 (43.79)     2:07.70 (46.16)     2:48.31 (40.61)
 35 Bamba, Katrina M    11 LIAC-MR              2:55.56    2:48.71        
                  39.21     1:22.18 (42.97)     2:05.81 (43.63)     2:48.71 (42.90)
 36 Boyko, Jaime P      11 LIAC-MR              2:56.28    2:48.92        
                  38.13     1:22.11 (43.98)   2:48.92 (1:26.81)                    
 37 Hsiung, Tiffany     11 NJW-NJ               3:19.38    2:49.13        
                  37.33     1:20.57 (43.24)     2:06.87 (46.30)     2:49.13 (42.26)
 38 Lanherman, Anastas  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.63    2:50.45        
                  38.04     1:21.85 (43.81)     2:07.12 (45.27)     2:50.45 (43.33)
 39 Leonardo, Alexandr  12 LIAC-MR              2:53.11    2:51.78        
                  39.34     1:22.85 (43.51)     2:08.99 (46.14)     2:51.78 (42.79)
 39 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR         3:20.22    2:51.78        
                  38.12     1:23.45 (45.33)     2:09.57 (46.12)     2:51.78 (42.21)
 41 Barrett, Janae J    12 Twisters-MR          2:46.98    2:54.98        
                  38.95     1:23.45 (44.50)     2:09.31 (45.86)     2:54.98 (45.67)
 42 Peralta, Loren S    11 APEX-MR              2:55.23    2:55.72        
                  39.91     1:25.97 (46.06)     2:12.09 (46.12)     2:55.72 (43.63)
 43 Diserio, Sophia     11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:56.05        
                  40.74     1:26.39 (45.65)     2:13.77 (47.38)     2:56.05 (42.28)
 44 Boyadjian, Christi  12 NJW-NJ               3:22.46    2:56.48        
                  39.73     1:25.03 (45.30)     2:12.09 (47.06)     2:56.48 (44.39)
 45 Lee, Victoria       12 NJW-NJ               3:14.18    2:56.94        
                  39.80     1:24.19 (44.39)     2:11.54 (47.35)     2:56.94 (45.40)
 46 Arnold, Samantha M  11 NJW-NJ               3:22.89    2:59.52        
                  31.05     1:18.16 (47.11)     2:05.71 (47.55)     2:59.52 (53.81)
 47 Greff, Christie R   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.64    3:01.54        
                  41.52     1:29.06 (47.54)     2:18.22 (49.16)     3:01.54 (43.32)
 48 Pilipenko, Veronik  11 APEX-MR                   NT    3:02.72        
                  32.62     1:21.13 (48.51)     2:09.96 (48.83)     3:02.72 (52.76)
 49 Farrell, Shelby D   12 ZEUS-CT              2:55.49    3:03.37        
                  39.06     1:25.36 (46.30)     2:15.68 (50.32)     3:03.37 (47.69)
 50 Kuizema, Kylie V    11 NJW-NJ               3:07.10    3:04.05        
                  41.46     1:29.30 (47.84)     2:20.05 (50.75)     3:04.05 (44.00)
 51 McPherson-White, G  12 APEX-MR              2:57.45    3:04.43        
                  39.81     1:26.60 (46.79)     2:18.15 (51.55)     3:04.43 (46.28)
 52 Euceda, Jarleen B   12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:05.86        
                  40.72     1:27.48 (46.76)     2:18.03 (50.55)     3:05.86 (47.83)
 53 Quinn, Kelly A      11 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.54    3:07.25        
                                1:27.77 ( )     2:18.93 (51.16)     3:07.25 (48.32)
 54 Schmitt, Rosie H    12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:07.53        
                  41.04     1:28.74 (47.70)   3:07.53 (1:38.79)                    
 55 Denny, Emily Y      11 NJW-NJ               3:18.72    3:09.38        
                  40.83     1:29.56 (48.73)     2:20.45 (50.89)     3:09.38 (48.93)
 56 Maragos, Patricia   11 ZEUS-CT              3:16.75    3:14.28        
                  42.66     1:31.69 (49.03)     2:23.23 (51.54)     3:14.28 (51.05)
 57 Feminella, Lindsay  11 WAC-MR               3:30.46    3:15.07        
                  34.96     1:24.55 (49.59)     2:16.70 (52.15)     3:15.07 (58.37)
 58 Weingroff, Tina     11 NY Sharks-MR         3:22.02    3:15.57        
                  44.26     1:35.27 (51.01)     2:27.67 (52.40)     3:15.57 (47.90)
 59 Christiansen, Adri  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.07    3:17.53        
                  44.22     1:33.35 (49.13)     2:28.32 (54.97)     3:17.53 (49.21)
 60 Bocekci, Amanda     11 NJW-NJ               3:31.39    3:23.24        
                  34.84     1:27.10 (52.26)     2:22.29 (55.19)   3:23.24 (1:00.95)
 61 Howe, Campbell C    11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:33.16        
                  45.67     1:41.11 (55.44)     2:38.10 (56.99)     3:33.16 (55.06)
 62 Persina, Juliann W  11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:47.30        
                  45.40     1:42.14 (56.74)   2:44.98 (1:02.84)   3:47.30 (1:02.32)
 63 Ceci, Annamaria     11 ZEUS-CT              3:47.70    3:51.66        
                  40.89     1:40.65 (59.76)   2:43.57 (1:02.92)   3:51.66 (1:08.09)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          4:46.77    4:46.42        
                  33.04     1:08.69 (35.65)     1:44.70 (36.01)     2:20.72 (36.02)
        2:57.60 (36.88)     3:34.00 (36.40)     4:10.83 (36.83)     4:46.42 (35.59)
  2 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.27    4:48.53        
                  32.44     1:08.07 (35.63)     1:44.18 (36.11)     2:21.07 (36.89)
        2:57.62 (36.55)     3:35.16 (37.54)     4:12.37 (37.21)     4:48.53 (36.16)
  3 Hutchinson-Maddox,  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:02.84    5:00.61        
                  34.03     1:11.66 (37.63)     1:50.37 (38.71)     2:28.50 (38.13)
        3:07.31 (38.81)     3:45.65 (38.34)     4:24.27 (38.62)     5:00.61 (36.34)
  4 Kim, Michelle M     11 NJW-NJ               5:17.72    5:10.40        
                  34.29     1:12.61 (38.32)     1:53.06 (40.45)     2:33.60 (40.54)
        3:13.71 (40.11)     3:54.11 (40.40)     4:33.51 (39.40)     5:10.40 (36.89)
  5 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:09.55    5:10.49        
                  35.70     1:14.06 (38.36)     1:53.47 (39.41)     2:33.27 (39.80)
        3:13.29 (40.02)     3:53.27 (39.98)     4:33.11 (39.84)     5:10.49 (37.38)
  6 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.07    5:10.68        
                  36.08     1:15.54 (39.46)     1:55.38 (39.84)     2:35.04 (39.66)
        3:14.77 (39.73)     3:54.13 (39.36)     4:32.88 (38.75)     5:10.68 (37.80)
  7 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.50    5:13.51        
                  35.87     1:15.26 (39.39)     1:54.98 (39.72)     2:34.84 (39.86)
        3:14.91 (40.07)     3:55.21 (40.30)     4:35.16 (39.95)     5:13.51 (38.35)
  8 Czulewicz, Stephan  12 ZEUS-CT              5:09.38    5:13.54        
                  36.60     1:16.53 (39.93)     1:56.61 (40.08)     2:35.73 (39.12)
        3:15.81 (40.08)     3:55.65 (39.84)     4:35.94 (40.29)     5:13.54 (37.60)
  9 Cirone, Alexandra   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:58.03    5:18.10        
                  36.02     1:15.20 (39.18)     1:56.21 (41.01)     2:36.39 (40.18)
        3:17.56 (41.17)     3:57.72 (40.16)     4:39.04 (41.32)     5:18.10 (39.06)
 10 Kuo, Jacqueline     12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    5:19.08        
                  35.07     1:14.19 (39.12)     1:55.10 (40.91)     2:35.80 (40.70)
        3:17.76 (41.96)     3:59.07 (41.31)     4:40.20 (41.13)     5:19.08 (38.88)
 11 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.10    5:22.28        
                  36.30     1:15.86 (39.56)     1:58.07 (42.21)     2:38.74 (40.67)
        3:20.34 (41.60)     4:02.50 (42.16)     4:42.92 (40.42)     5:22.28 (39.36)
 12 Ogisu, Emilie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    5:25.28        
                                1:18.51 ( )                             2:41.66 ( )
                                4:05.67 ( )   5:25.28 (1:19.61)                    
 13 Bibb, Devon L       12 NJW-NJ               5:39.89    5:26.81        
                  36.13     1:17.31 (41.18)     1:59.87 (42.56)     2:41.38 (41.51)
        3:24.05 (42.67)     4:06.20 (42.15)     4:47.74 (41.54)     5:26.81 (39.07)
 14 Reynoso, Jessica M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:54.77    5:29.80        
                  54.87     1:18.21 (23.34)     2:00.72 (42.51)     2:43.34 (42.62)
        3:26.62 (43.28)     4:08.25 (41.63)     4:51.11 (42.86)     5:29.80 (38.69)
 15 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         5:33.14    5:31.32        
                  37.23     1:18.64 (41.41)     2:01.00 (42.36)     2:44.13 (43.13)
        3:26.16 (42.03)     4:09.21 (43.05)     4:51.28 (42.07)     5:31.32 (40.04)
 16 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR         5:39.93    5:31.53        
                  37.50     1:19.95 (42.45)     2:02.55 (42.60)     2:45.17 (42.62)
        3:28.26 (43.09)     4:11.27 (43.01)     4:53.39 (42.12)     5:31.53 (38.14)
 17 Vogt, Hailey L      12 NJW-NJ               5:40.67    5:32.88        
                  38.25     1:24.30 (46.05)     2:03.14 (38.84)     2:46.11 (42.97)
        3:28.35 (42.24)     4:10.77 (42.42)     4:53.52 (42.75)     5:32.88 (39.36)
 18 Degnan, Hayley F    12 NJW-NJ               5:56.57    5:36.60        
                  37.05     1:18.14 (41.09)     2:01.48 (43.34)     2:44.67 (43.19)
        3:28.46 (43.79)     4:11.76 (43.30)     4:54.90 (43.14)     5:36.60 (41.70)
 19 Barbosa, Tabitha    11 Twisters-MR          5:28.46    5:38.57        
                  38.56     1:21.52 (42.96)     2:05.38 (43.86)     2:48.46 (43.08)
        3:31.91 (43.45)     4:14.40 (42.49)     4:57.86 (43.46)     5:38.57 (40.71)
 20 Ham, Mallory L      12 ZEUS-CT              5:38.64    5:39.26        
                  37.85     1:19.73 (41.88)     2:03.08 (43.35)     2:46.85 (43.77)
        3:31.18 (44.33)     4:14.71 (43.53)     4:58.66 (43.95)     5:39.26 (40.60)
 21 Jiang, Jasmine      12 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    5:48.65        
                  38.31     1:21.79 (43.48)     2:07.30 (45.51)     2:51.95 (44.65)
        3:37.85 (45.90)     4:23.00 (45.15)     5:08.72 (45.72)     5:48.65 (39.93)
 22 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:07.65    5:52.88        
                  39.05     1:23.12 (44.07)     2:08.70 (45.58)     2:53.81 (45.11)
        3:39.73 (45.92)     4:25.51 (45.78)     5:10.71 (45.20)     5:52.88 (42.17)
 23 Theoklitos, Sophia  12 ZEUS-CT              5:44.01    5:53.34        
                  39.81     1:23.32 (43.51)     2:08.94 (45.62)     2:54.45 (45.51)
        3:38.82 (44.37)     4:24.03 (45.21)     5:08.55 (44.52)     5:53.34 (44.79)
 24 Alarcon, Silvana A  11 ZEUS-CT              5:45.36    5:54.52        
                  40.22     1:25.69 (45.47)     2:12.02 (46.33)     2:57.33 (45.31)
        3:43.22 (45.89)     4:27.82 (44.60)     5:11.97 (44.15)     5:54.52 (42.55)
 25 Stokes, Taylor M    12 ZEUS-CT              5:43.68    5:54.89        
                  38.80     1:21.60 (42.80)     2:06.30 (44.70)     2:52.33 (46.03)
        3:39.14 (46.81)     4:26.36 (47.22)     5:11.98 (45.62)     5:54.89 (42.91)
 26 Antonietti, Jennif  11 NJW-NJ               6:32.70    5:58.82        
                  40.84     1:25.57 (44.73)     2:12.11 (46.54)     2:58.95 (46.84)
        3:45.02 (46.07)     4:30.64 (45.62)     5:15.08 (44.44)     5:58.82 (43.74)
 27 Eastman, Lizard M   12 LIAC-MR              5:42.83    6:01.51        
                  41.07     1:28.18 (47.11)     2:14.85 (46.67)     3:02.67 (47.82)
        3:49.12 (46.45)     4:35.74 (46.62)     5:20.80 (45.06)     6:01.51 (40.71)
 28 Lanherman, Anastas  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:21.00    6:03.26        
                                1:25.43 ( )                             2:59.51 ( )
                                4:33.49 ( )   6:03.26 (1:29.77)                    
 29 Farrell, Shelby D   12 ZEUS-CT              5:54.79    6:15.72        
                  41.27     1:28.76 (47.49)     2:17.04 (48.28)     3:06.29 (49.25)
        3:53.67 (47.38)     4:41.76 (48.09)     5:29.62 (47.86)     6:15.72 (46.10)
 30 Arnold, Samantha M  11 NJW-NJ               6:33.15    6:30.40        
                  42.36     1:31.41 (49.05)     2:21.48 (50.07)     3:11.12 (49.64)
        4:02.82 (51.70)     4:53.12 (50.30)     5:43.92 (50.80)     6:30.40 (46.48)
 31 Law, Angela Y       12 LIAC-MR              6:54.41    6:51.84        
                  46.15     1:38.40 (52.25)     2:31.71 (53.31)     3:23.53 (51.82)
        4:17.03 (53.50)     5:09.57 (52.54)     6:02.58 (53.01)     6:51.84 (49.26)
 32 Alvarez, Margaret   11 ZEUS-CT              6:49.44    7:55.63        
                  53.88     1:53.07 (59.19)   2:55.13 (1:02.06)     3:55.05 (59.92)
      4:56.57 (1:01.52)     5:52.53 (55.96)   7:02.05 (1:09.52)     7:55.63 (53.58)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR            31.19      32.62        
  2 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR            33.71      35.20        
  3 Kuo, Jacqueline     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.95      36.14        
  4 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR                36.81      37.61        
  5 deFreitas, Sophie   12 WAC-MR                 36.86      37.91        
  6 Rubiano, Alexandra  11 Twisters-MR            34.69      38.14        
  7 Kang, Julie I       12 NJW-NJ                 43.07      38.65        
  8 Cruz, Brigitti S    11 Twisters-MR            37.27      38.75        
  9 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.96      38.95        
 10 Barbosa, Tabitha    11 Twisters-MR            37.83      39.08        
 11 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR                39.75      39.22        
 12 Feminella, Meghan   12 WAC-MR                 37.83      39.41        
 13 Yu, Wynona K        11 Twisters-MR            37.91      40.03        
 14 Theoklitos, Sophia  12 ZEUS-CT                39.36      40.05        
 15 Hsiung, Tiffany     11 NJW-NJ                 40.99      40.43        
 16 Rush, Meaghan C     11 LIAC-MR                42.72      40.46        
 17 Diserio, Sophia     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.96      40.59        
 18 Ogisu, Emilie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.05      40.66        
 19 Bamba, Katrina M    11 LIAC-MR                39.61      40.68        
 20 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR    36.58      40.78        
 21 Bray, Kayla C       12 NJW-NJ                 44.86      41.00        
 22 Kim, Elizabeth      11 Twisters-MR            38.86      41.49        
 23 Cirone, Alexandra   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.82      41.55        
 24 Boyko, Jaime P      11 LIAC-MR                42.16      41.85        
 25 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR           43.83      42.04        
 26 Barrett, Janae J    12 Twisters-MR            40.54      42.09        
 27 McPherson-White, G  12 APEX-MR                41.48      42.21        
 28 Farrell, Shelby D   12 ZEUS-CT                43.40      42.47        
 29 Goreshnik, Ashley   11 UN - Nysa-MR           49.24      42.49        
 30 Degnan, Hayley F    12 NJW-NJ                 45.08      42.66        
 31 Alarcon, Silvana A  11 ZEUS-CT                41.77      43.01        
 32 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR           45.67      43.17        
 33 Sanacore, Kathryn   12 LIAC-MR                43.21      43.53        
 34 Yun, Debbie         12 Twisters-MR            43.19      44.30        
 35 Euceda, Jarleen B   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      44.64        
 36 Quinn, Kelly A      11 Express Swimming-MR    45.42      45.01        
 37 Murphy, Treasa      11 NY Sharks-MR           49.32      45.05        
 38 Greff, Christie R   11 Express Swimming-MR    44.01      45.15        
 39 Leonardo, Alexandr  12 LIAC-MR                42.44      45.67        
 40 Peralta, Loren S    11 APEX-MR                44.56      45.92        
 41 Persina, Juliann W  11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      45.97        
 42 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR           51.09      45.98        
 43 Pilipenko, Veronik  11 APEX-MR                47.38      46.81        
 44 Lee, Victoria       12 NJW-NJ                 48.72      46.85        
 45 Howe, Campbell C    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.22      47.26        
 46 Christiansen, Adri  11 Express Swimming-MR    51.08      47.65        
 47 Law, Angela Y       12 LIAC-MR                48.30      48.92        
 48 Maragos, Patricia   11 ZEUS-CT                48.65      49.04        
 49 Schmitt, Rosie H    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.37      49.26        
 50 Feminella, Lindsay  11 WAC-MR                 51.25      50.45        
 51 Denny, Emily Y      11 NJW-NJ                 46.51      50.51        
 52 Dayton, Paige V     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.81      51.13        
 53 Leggiere, Ilana     11 YFD-MR                    NT      51.58        
 54 Skywark, Emily R    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.62      51.69        
 55 Bell, Emily C       11 YFD-MR                    NT      51.71        
 56 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR           55.05      51.89        
 57 Alvarez, Margaret   11 ZEUS-CT                49.92      53.82        
 58 Renaud, Simone E    11 NJW-NJ                 52.30      54.47        
 59 Weingroff, Tina     11 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.07      54.98        
 60 Ceci, Annamaria     11 ZEUS-CT                56.51      57.68        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR          1:12.43    1:15.10        
                  37.11     1:15.10 (37.99)                                        
  2 Kuo, Jacqueline     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.71    1:15.94        
                  37.12     1:15.94 (38.82)                                        
  3 Neal, Lia M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.95    1:16.44        
                  37.30     1:16.44 (39.14)                                        
  4 Suarez, Daniela I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.81    1:16.72        
                  37.46     1:16.72 (39.26)                                        
  5 Kim, Michelle M     11 NJW-NJ               1:20.96    1:19.07        
                  39.31     1:19.07 (39.76)                                        
  6 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR              1:21.96    1:19.16        
                  38.09     1:19.16 (41.07)                                        
  7 Kang, Julie I       12 NJW-NJ               1:25.37    1:20.44        
                  39.65     1:20.44 (40.79)                                        
  8 Reynoso, Jessica M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.24    1:20.67        
                  40.08     1:20.67 (40.59)                                        
  9 Bamba, Katrina M    11 LIAC-MR              1:25.95    1:22.44        
                  41.29     1:22.44 (41.15)                                        
 10 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.23    1:22.76        
                  40.32     1:22.76 (42.44)                                        
 11 deFreitas, Sophie   12 WAC-MR               1:20.88    1:23.18        
                  40.80     1:23.18 (42.38)                                        
 12 Fuchs, Amanda B     12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:23.51        
                  40.76     1:23.51 (42.75)                                        
 13 Cruz, Brigitti S    11 Twisters-MR          1:19.61    1:23.93        
                  41.47     1:23.93 (42.46)                                        
 14 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.07    1:24.09        
                  41.15     1:24.09 (42.94)                                        
 15 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR              1:26.50    1:25.33        
                  42.86     1:25.33 (42.47)                                        
 16 Hutchinson-Maddox,  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.23    1:25.57        
                  42.68     1:25.57 (42.89)                                        
 17 Hsiung, Tiffany     11 NJW-NJ               1:33.41    1:26.33        
                  41.42     1:26.33 (44.91)                                        
 18 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.80    1:26.63        
                  42.66     1:26.63 (43.97)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.10    1:26.83        
                  41.96     1:26.83 (44.87)                                        
 20 Jiang, Jasmine      12 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:26.98        
                  42.00     1:26.98 (44.98)                                        
 21 Barbosa, Tabitha    11 Twisters-MR          1:23.60    1:27.64        
                  43.52     1:27.64 (44.12)                                        
 22 Degnan, Hayley F    12 NJW-NJ               1:34.85    1:29.83        
                  44.10     1:29.83 (45.73)                                        
 23 Rush, Meaghan C     11 LIAC-MR              1:31.72    1:30.03        
                  44.45     1:30.03 (45.58)                                        
 24 Maloney, Erin C     12 WAC-MR               1:25.86    1:30.09        
                  43.73     1:30.09 (46.36)                                        
 25 Kranis, Genna L     12 LIAC-MR              1:34.75    1:31.01        
                  45.33     1:31.01 (45.68)                                        
 26 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.51    1:31.02        
                  45.58     1:31.02 (45.44)                                        
 27 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.53    1:32.08        
                  44.08     1:32.08 (48.00)                                        
 28 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.25    1:32.33        
                  44.33     1:32.33 (48.00)                                        
 29 Diserio, Sophia     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.35    1:32.68        
 30 Sanacore, Kathryn   12 LIAC-MR              1:35.42    1:34.27        
                  46.03     1:34.27 (48.24)                                        
 31 Boyko, Jaime P      11 LIAC-MR              1:36.21    1:34.52        
                  47.76     1:34.52 (46.76)                                        
 32 Ramsden, Hannah N   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.70    1:34.69        
                  46.95     1:34.69 (47.74)                                        
 33 Abramowitz, Rachel  11 LIAC-MR              1:35.80    1:35.39        
                  47.44     1:35.39 (47.95)                                        
 34 Peralta, Loren S    11 APEX-MR              1:33.50    1:35.86        
                  48.95     1:35.86 (46.91)                                        
 35 Euceda, Jarleen B   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.91    1:35.90        
 36 Clarkson, Marie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.16    1:36.50        
 37 Leonardo, Alexandr  12 LIAC-MR              1:34.06    1:36.68        
                  46.80     1:36.68 (49.88)                                        
 38 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.34    1:37.33        
                  47.53     1:37.33 (49.80)                                        
 39 Kamel, Mira S       11 Twisters-MR          1:36.43    1:37.70        
                  46.17     1:37.70 (51.53)                                        
 40 Bocekci, Amanda     11 NJW-NJ               1:39.55    1:38.05        
 41 Quinn, Kelly A      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.61    1:38.07        
 42 Pilipenko, Veronik  11 APEX-MR              1:41.07    1:40.91        
 43 Sansone, Lene       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.44    1:42.23        
 44 Kortes, Kelly M     11 NJW-NJ               1:42.10    1:43.97        
 45 Feminella, Lindsay  11 WAC-MR               1:43.20    1:44.92        
                  52.58     1:44.92 (52.34)                                        
 46 Mihalcik, Maggie    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.10    1:45.70        
                  52.58     1:45.70 (53.12)                                        
 47 Dayton, Paige V     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.07    1:46.42        
                  54.64     1:46.42 (51.78)                                        
 48 Gimbel, Alex K      12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:47.45        
 49 Schmitt, Rosie H    12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:48.01        
                  52.97     1:48.01 (55.04)                                        
 50 Christiansen, Adri  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.66    1:48.69        
 51 Kamel, Rita S       12 Twisters-MR          1:43.97    1:51.42        
 52 Bell, Emily C       11 YFD-MR                    NT    1:55.73        
                  53.77   1:55.73 (1:01.96)                                        
 53 Byrne, Theresa A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.36    1:58.74        
                  57.04   1:58.74 (1:01.70)                                        
 54 Resnik, Jackie      11 YFD-MR               2:38.35    2:27.94        
                1:10.12   2:27.94 (1:17.82)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR            33.80      34.17        
  2 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR    35.33      36.26        
  3 Reynoso, Jessica M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.56      37.69        
  4 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR           43.85      41.47        
  5 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR    40.33      41.62        
  6 Suarez, Daniela I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.18      41.97        
  7 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR           43.78      42.59        
  8 Cirone, Alexandra   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.95      42.65        
  9 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR            46.00      44.28        
 10 Barbosa, Tabitha    11 Twisters-MR            42.25      44.33        
 11 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.44      44.37        
 12 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR           49.05      44.78        
 13 Fuchs, Amanda B     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      44.83        
 14 Diserio, Sophia     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.05      46.27        
 15 Euceda, Jarleen B   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.37      46.86        
 16 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR           50.70      46.98        
 17 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR    47.22      47.17        
 18 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR           48.48      47.47        
 19 Kuizema, Kylie V    11 NJW-NJ                 48.22      47.58        
 20 Feminella, Meghan   12 WAC-MR                 45.03      47.80        
 21 McPherson-White, G  12 APEX-MR                47.14      47.81        
 22 Quinn, Kelly A      11 Express Swimming-MR    45.36      47.95        
 23 Antonietti, Jennif  11 NJW-NJ                 49.10      48.14        
 24 Kranis, Genna L     12 LIAC-MR                54.52      48.69        
 25 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR           50.06      48.71        
 26 Law, Angela Y       12 LIAC-MR                47.67      49.41        
 27 Ogisu, Emilie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.51      49.61        
 28 Mihalcik, Maggie    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.99      49.75        
 29 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR           51.58      49.82        
 30 Sansone, Lene       12 NY Sharks-MR           55.50      49.96        
 31 Lanherman, Anastas  11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      49.97        
 32 Schmitt, Rosie H    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.68      49.99        
 33 Greff, Christie R   11 Express Swimming-MR    49.87      50.16        
 34 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR                53.62      50.33        
 35 Kamel, Mira S       11 Twisters-MR            46.70      50.41        
 36 Bocekci, Amanda     11 NJW-NJ                 50.52      51.42        
 37 Christiansen, Adri  11 Express Swimming-MR    52.21      51.55        
 38 Pilipenko, Veronik  11 APEX-MR                50.44      51.89        
 39 Kortes, Kelly M     11 NJW-NJ                 52.94      52.48        
 40 Bell, Emily C       11 YFD-MR                    NT      52.51        
 41 Damsky, Abby K      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.99      52.69        
 42 Renaud, Simone E    11 NJW-NJ                 54.93      54.28        
 43 Clarkson, Marie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    54.01      55.07        
 44 Gimbel, Alex K      12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      56.19        
 45 Feminella, Lindsay  11 WAC-MR                 56.83      58.12        
 46 Byrne, Theresa A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.63      59.80        
 47 Goreshnik, Ashley   11 UN - Nysa-MR         1:02.86    1:00.40        
 48 Dayton, Paige V     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.60    1:01.10        
 49 Resnik, Jackie      11 YFD-MR               1:20.56    1:25.60        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          1:12.53    1:13.81        
                  34.90     1:13.81 (38.91)                                        
  2 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.50    1:17.03        
                  36.97     1:17.03 (40.06)                                        
  3 Reynoso, Jessica M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.23    1:24.48        
                  39.77     1:24.48 (44.71)                                        
  4 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.95    1:29.23        
                  43.05     1:29.23 (46.18)                                        
  5 Bibb, Devon L       12 NJW-NJ               1:36.48    1:29.99        
                  43.47     1:29.99 (46.52)                                        
  6 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.05    1:30.30        
  7 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.53    1:30.32        
                  42.98     1:30.32 (47.34)                                        
  8 Barrett, Janae J    12 Twisters-MR          1:28.66    1:30.36        
  9 Rubiano, Alexandra  11 Twisters-MR          1:26.70    1:30.85        
                  44.05     1:30.85 (46.80)                                        
 10 Hutchinson-Maddox,  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.47    1:31.76        
                  44.61     1:31.76 (47.15)                                        
 11 Kim, Michelle M     11 NJW-NJ               1:33.02    1:32.21        
                  44.57     1:32.21 (47.64)                                        
 12 Kuo, Jacqueline     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.04    1:32.40        
                  43.89     1:32.40 (48.51)                                        
 13 Cirone, Alexandra   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.07    1:33.19        
                  44.36     1:33.19 (48.83)                                        
 14 Eastman, Lizard M   12 LIAC-MR              1:30.33    1:34.56        
                  45.70     1:34.56 (48.86)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.52    1:34.96        
                  45.27     1:34.96 (49.69)                                        
 16 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR          1:34.47    1:35.98        
                  45.99     1:35.98 (49.99)                                        
 17 Kang, Julie I       12 NJW-NJ               1:38.35    1:36.06        
                  46.49     1:36.06 (49.57)                                        
 18 Kim, Elizabeth      11 Twisters-MR          1:33.29    1:36.97        
                  46.30     1:36.97 (50.67)                                        
 19 Boyadjian, Christi  12 NJW-NJ               1:43.33    1:37.49        
                  46.89     1:37.49 (50.60)                                        
 20 Antonietti, Jennif  11 NJW-NJ               1:45.35    1:37.70        
                  47.10     1:37.70 (50.60)                                        
 21 Yu, Wynona K        11 Twisters-MR          1:35.61    1:38.65        
                  46.67     1:38.65 (51.98)                                        
 22 Alarcon, Silvana A  11 ZEUS-CT              1:35.67    1:39.06        
                  48.40     1:39.06 (50.66)                                        
 23 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.18    1:39.11        
                  47.14     1:39.11 (51.97)                                        
 24 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.25    1:39.55        
                  47.80     1:39.55 (51.75)                                        
 25 Cruz, Brigitti S    11 Twisters-MR          1:36.85    1:41.11        
                  49.14     1:41.11 (51.97)                                        
 26 Kuizema, Kylie V    11 NJW-NJ               1:47.89    1:41.26        
                  49.96     1:41.26 (51.30)                                        
 27 Arnold, Samantha M  11 NJW-NJ               1:47.88    1:42.09        
                  48.97     1:42.09 (53.12)                                        
 28 Diserio, Sophia     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.97    1:42.24        
                  48.66     1:42.24 (53.58)                                        
 29 Kamel, Mira S       11 Twisters-MR          1:45.50    1:42.64        
                  49.27     1:42.64 (53.37)                                        
 30 Quinn, Kelly A      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.87    1:42.91        
                  48.64     1:42.91 (54.27)                                        
 31 Farrell, Shelby D   12 ZEUS-CT              1:45.63    1:42.93        
                  48.26     1:42.93 (54.67)                                        
 32 Euceda, Jarleen B   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.75    1:44.03        
                  48.67     1:44.03 (55.36)                                        
 33 Lanherman, Anastas  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.65    1:44.41        
                  50.23     1:44.41 (54.18)                                        
 34 Bamba, Katrina M    11 LIAC-MR              1:57.41    1:44.51        
                  52.24     1:44.51 (52.27)                                        
 35 Wang, Alice         12 Twisters-MR          2:03.07    1:44.94        
                  48.59     1:44.94 (56.35)                                        
 36 Kranis, Genna L     12 LIAC-MR              1:50.05    1:44.97        
                  51.29     1:44.97 (53.68)                                        
 37 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR              1:51.52    1:45.73        
                  51.93     1:45.73 (53.80)                                        
 38 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.98    1:45.80        
                  51.03     1:45.80 (54.77)                                        
 39 Theoklitos, Sophia  12 ZEUS-CT              1:49.38    1:46.10        
                  50.96     1:46.10 (55.14)                                        
 40 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.20    1:46.16        
                  50.05     1:46.16 (56.11)                                        
 41 Law, Angela Y       12 LIAC-MR              1:53.16    1:46.27        
                  52.76     1:46.27 (53.51)                                        
 42 Kamel, Rita S       12 Twisters-MR          1:44.08    1:46.62        
                  49.32     1:46.62 (57.30)                                        
 43 Greff, Christie R   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.25    1:46.94        
                  51.30     1:46.94 (55.64)                                        
 44 Schmitt, Rosie H    12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:46.97        
                  51.53     1:46.97 (55.44)                                        
 45 McPherson-White, G  12 APEX-MR              1:53.67    1:47.73        
                  50.67     1:47.73 (57.06)                                        
 46 Hsiung, Tiffany     11 NJW-NJ               1:47.79    1:48.01        
                  51.65     1:48.01 (56.36)                                        
 47 Persina, Juliann W  11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:48.30        
                  52.47     1:48.30 (55.83)                                        
 48 Yun, Debbie         12 Twisters-MR          1:39.89    1:48.50        
                  52.11     1:48.50 (56.39)                                        
 49 Yang, Sharon        11 NJW-NJ               1:57.02    1:49.37        
                  52.04     1:49.37 (57.33)                                        
 50 Kaplan, Maya        11 NJW-NJ               1:56.37    1:50.36        
                  53.87     1:50.36 (56.49)                                        
 51 Maragos, Patricia   11 ZEUS-CT              1:48.69    1:50.42        
                  53.20     1:50.42 (57.22)                                        
 52 Kortes, Kelly M     11 NJW-NJ               2:03.25    1:52.53        
                  55.68     1:52.53 (56.85)                                        
 53 Christiansen, Adri  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.66    1:52.68        
                  53.73     1:52.68 (58.95)                                        
 54 Denny, Emily Y      11 NJW-NJ               1:52.64    1:52.89        
                  54.75     1:52.89 (58.14)                                        
 54 Pilipenko, Veronik  11 APEX-MR              1:52.97    1:52.89        
                  53.73     1:52.89 (59.16)                                        
 56 Howe, Campbell C    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.47    1:55.56        
                  56.49     1:55.56 (59.07)                                        
 57 Murphy, Treasa      11 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.65    1:58.21        
                  56.70   1:58.21 (1:01.51)                                        
 58 Renaud, Simone E    11 NJW-NJ               1:58.06    1:59.60        
                  57.42   1:59.60 (1:02.18)                                        
 59 Feminella, Lindsay  11 WAC-MR               2:06.12    2:06.51        
                1:03.40   2:06.51 (1:03.11)                                        
 60 Ceci, Annamaria     11 ZEUS-CT              2:03.35    2:07.81        
                1:01.88   2:07.81 (1:05.93)                                        
 61 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.20    2:09.95        
                1:03.44   2:09.95 (1:06.51)                                        
 62 Dayton, Paige V     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.57    2:12.24        
                1:04.33   2:12.24 (1:07.91)                                        
 63 Skywark, Emily R    11 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.75    2:12.75        
                1:04.52   2:12.75 (1:08.23)                                        
 64 Alvarez, Margaret   11 ZEUS-CT              2:19.56    2:26.26        
                1:10.30   2:26.26 (1:15.96)                                        
 -- Bell, Emily C       11 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  51.80                                                            
 -- Bocekci, Amanda     11 NJW-NJ               1:58.55         DQ        
                  52.52        DQ (1:00.71)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.08      30.09        
  2 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR            31.27      30.68        
  3 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR    31.89      31.30        
  4 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR            32.11      31.85        
  5 Hutchinson-Maddox,  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.20      32.52        
  6 Kim, Michelle M     11 NJW-NJ                 35.40      33.77        
  7 Kuo, Jacqueline     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.65      34.56        
  8 Reynoso, Jessica M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.24      34.93        
  9 Fuchs, Amanda B     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.13      35.04        
 10 Feminella, Meghan   12 WAC-MR                 34.61      35.17        
 11 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.83      35.19        
 12 Bibb, Devon L       12 NJW-NJ                 36.70      35.83        
 13 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR    36.82      36.43        
 14 deFreitas, Sophie   12 WAC-MR                 36.19      36.45        
 15 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR    36.84      36.76        
 16 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR                36.39      36.98        
 17 Cirone, Alexandra   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.57      37.19        
 18 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR           52.28      38.03        
 19 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR           43.00      38.06        
 20 Barbosa, Tabitha    11 Twisters-MR            35.80      38.46        
 21 Cruz, Brigitti S    11 Twisters-MR            36.00      38.75        
 22 Leonardo, Alexandr  12 LIAC-MR                44.42      39.28        
 23 Ogisu, Emilie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.53      39.47        
 24 Bray, Kayla C       12 NJW-NJ                 48.75      40.10        
 25 Rush, Meaghan C     11 LIAC-MR                39.61      40.18        
 26 McPherson-White, G  12 APEX-MR                41.59      41.27        
 27 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.68      41.36        
 28 Quinn, Kelly A      11 Express Swimming-MR    40.24      41.47        
 29 Diserio, Sophia     11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      41.63        
 30 Bamba, Katrina M    11 LIAC-MR                47.22      41.72        
 31 Boyko, Jaime P      11 LIAC-MR                40.00      41.94        
 32 Arnold, Samantha M  11 NJW-NJ                 43.30      42.02        
 33 Goreshnik, Ashley   11 UN - Nysa-MR           52.55      42.36        
 34 Lee, Victoria       12 NJW-NJ                 46.09      42.87        
 35 Ramsden, Hannah N   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.74      43.82        
 36 Lanherman, Anastas  11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      44.28        
 37 Peralta, Loren S    11 APEX-MR                46.49      44.48        
 38 Maloney, Erin C     12 WAC-MR                 40.59      45.02        
 39 Gimbel, Alex K      12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      45.31        
 40 Christiansen, Adri  11 Express Swimming-MR    48.26      45.35        
 41 Sanacore, Kathryn   12 LIAC-MR                49.71      45.42        
 42 Abramowitz, Rachel  11 LIAC-MR                51.41      45.75        
 43 Kortes, Kelly M     11 NJW-NJ                 45.01      45.84        
 44 Kamel, Mira S       11 Twisters-MR            44.50      46.37        
 45 Damsky, Abby K      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.26      47.40        
 46 Schmitt, Rosie H    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.11      47.94        
 47 Kamel, Rita S       12 Twisters-MR            48.60      48.15        
 48 Pilipenko, Veronik  11 APEX-MR                48.40      48.26        
 49 Greff, Christie R   11 Express Swimming-MR    43.46      48.49        
 50 Mihalcik, Maggie    12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      49.16        
 51 Clarkson, Marie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    48.59      50.47        
 52 Dayton, Paige V     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.52      51.80        
 53 Law, Angela Y       12 LIAC-MR                51.14      52.82        
 54 Bell, Emily C       11 YFD-MR                    NT      55.18        
 -- Resnik, Jackie      11 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.92    1:07.22        
                  31.45     1:07.22 (35.77)                                        
  2 Hutchinson-Maddox,  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.80    1:11.65        
                  33.99     1:11.65 (37.66)                                        
  3 Kim, Michelle M     11 NJW-NJ               1:15.37    1:13.77        
                  34.70     1:13.77 (39.07)                                        
  4 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.16    1:16.62        
                  35.93     1:16.62 (40.69)                                        
  5 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.69    1:17.61        
                  36.76     1:17.61 (40.85)                                        
  6 Reynoso, Jessica M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.17    1:18.67        
                  37.02     1:18.67 (41.65)                                        
  7 Kuo, Jacqueline     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.72    1:18.86        
                  37.01     1:18.86 (41.85)                                        
  8 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.15    1:19.16        
                  37.32     1:19.16 (41.84)                                        
  9 Fazio, Casey M      12 NJW-NJ               1:32.10    1:19.74        
                  37.43     1:19.74 (42.31)                                        
 10 Bibb, Devon L       12 NJW-NJ               1:31.88    1:20.03        
                  37.55     1:20.03 (42.48)                                        
 11 Feminella, Meghan   12 WAC-MR               1:16.85    1:20.18        
                  37.17     1:20.18 (43.01)                                        
 12 Gawlik, Keri N      12 UN - Nysa-MR         1:36.92    1:20.83        
                  36.89     1:20.83 (43.94)                                        
 13 Leonardo, Alexandr  12 LIAC-MR              1:26.45    1:24.71        
                  38.90     1:24.71 (45.81)                                        
 14 Eastman, Lizard M   12 LIAC-MR              1:22.25    1:25.25        
                  39.76     1:25.25 (45.49)                                        
 15 Cirone, Alexandra   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.53    1:26.20        
                  39.66     1:26.20 (46.54)                                        
 16 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR              1:27.75    1:27.45        
                  39.04     1:27.45 (48.41)                                        
 17 Czulewicz, Stephan  12 ZEUS-CT              1:24.87    1:27.46        
                  42.21     1:27.46 (45.25)                                        
 18 Kranis, Genna L     12 LIAC-MR              1:38.04    1:27.51        
                  41.65     1:27.51 (45.86)                                        
 19 Cruz, Brigitti S    11 Twisters-MR          1:22.91    1:28.56        
                  42.01     1:28.56 (46.55)                                        
 20 Yu, Wynona K        11 Twisters-MR          1:21.89    1:28.64        
                  42.54     1:28.64 (46.10)                                        
 21 Ogisu, Emilie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.69    1:29.22        
                  41.16     1:29.22 (48.06)                                        
 22 deFreitas, Sophie   12 WAC-MR               1:22.95    1:32.36        
                  42.08     1:32.36 (50.28)                                        
 23 Jiang, Jasmine      12 LIAC-MR              1:41.35    1:32.44        
                  41.64     1:32.44 (50.80)                                        
 24 Yun, Debbie         12 Twisters-MR          1:42.81    1:33.37        
                  40.17     1:33.37 (53.20)                                        
 25 Stokes, Taylor M    12 ZEUS-CT              1:29.12    1:35.22        
                  42.65     1:35.22 (52.57)                                        
 26 Rush, Meaghan C     11 LIAC-MR              1:42.69    1:35.47        
                  45.32     1:35.47 (50.15)                                        
 27 Lee, Victoria       12 NJW-NJ               1:41.21    1:38.08        
                  45.20     1:38.08 (52.88)                                        
 28 Goreshnik, Ashley   11 UN - Nysa-MR         1:43.95    1:39.02        
                  47.65     1:39.02 (51.37)                                        
 29 Sanacore, Kathryn   12 LIAC-MR              1:45.50    1:39.49        
                  45.84     1:39.49 (53.65)                                        
 30 Boyko, Jaime P      11 LIAC-MR              1:45.25    1:41.80        
                  48.18     1:41.80 (53.62)                                        
 31 Kortes, Kelly M     11 NJW-NJ               1:37.63    1:43.52        
                  47.81     1:43.52 (55.71)                                        
 32 Kaplan, Maya        11 NJW-NJ               1:55.67    1:44.57        
                  47.27     1:44.57 (57.30)                                        
 33 Ham, Mallory L      12 ZEUS-CT              1:51.02    1:48.62        
                  49.99     1:48.62 (58.63)                                        
 34 Law, Angela Y       12 LIAC-MR              1:55.63    1:56.90        
                  55.82   1:56.90 (1:01.08)                                        
 35 Alvarez, Margaret   11 ZEUS-CT              2:09.41    2:09.86        
                1:02.80   2:09.86 (1:07.06)                                        
 36 Dayton, Paige V     12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:12.08        
                  56.81   2:12.08 (1:15.27)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.54    2:29.94        
                  31.97     1:10.96 (38.99)     1:53.94 (42.98)     2:29.94 (36.00)
  2 Neal, Lia M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.98    2:38.62        
                  31.86     1:13.72 (41.86)     2:01.56 (47.84)     2:38.62 (37.06)
  3 Gawlik, Keri N      12 UN - Nysa-MR         2:54.62    2:44.80        
                  36.35     1:20.36 (44.01)     2:09.21 (48.85)     2:44.80 (35.59)
  4 Bibb, Devon L       12 NJW-NJ               2:55.84    2:46.27        
                  37.04     1:22.16 (45.12)     2:07.38 (45.22)     2:46.27 (38.89)
  5 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.70    2:47.56        
                  35.80     1:20.09 (44.29)     2:10.93 (50.84)     2:47.56 (36.63)
  6 Fazio, Casey M      12 NJW-NJ               3:03.37    2:48.98        
                  38.51     1:21.32 (42.81)     2:12.14 (50.82)     2:48.98 (36.84)
  7 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.09    2:49.27        
                  37.26     1:22.01 (44.75)     2:11.35 (49.34)     2:49.27 (37.92)
  8 Kang, Julie I       12 NJW-NJ               3:05.52    2:54.10        
                                1:21.43 ( )   2:54.10 (1:32.67)                    
  9 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR              3:04.17    2:57.24        
                  39.60     1:23.14 (43.54)     2:18.02 (54.88)     2:57.24 (39.22)
 10 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         3:03.48    2:57.81        
                  40.69     1:26.66 (45.97)     2:19.13 (52.47)     2:57.81 (38.68)
 11 Feminella, Meghan   12 WAC-MR               2:54.28    2:58.48        
                  35.74     1:19.76 (44.02)     2:17.50 (57.74)     2:58.48 (40.98)
 12 Cruz, Brigitti S    11 Twisters-MR          2:54.23    2:59.11        
                  40.53     1:25.12 (44.59)     2:18.38 (53.26)     2:59.11 (40.73)
 13 Ogisu, Emilie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.60    3:00.52        
                  40.49     1:25.36 (44.87)     2:21.56 (56.20)     3:00.52 (38.96)
 14 Kranis, Genna L     12 LIAC-MR              3:22.90    3:00.58        
                  39.16     1:26.40 (47.24)     2:20.06 (53.66)     3:00.58 (40.52)
 15 Fuchs, Amanda B     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    3:01.12        
                  37.25     1:22.46 (45.21)     2:18.69 (56.23)     3:01.12 (42.43)
 16 Degnan, Hayley F    12 NJW-NJ               3:16.70    3:02.94        
                  43.07     1:28.69 (45.62)     2:22.42 (53.73)     3:02.94 (40.52)
 17 deFreitas, Sophie   12 WAC-MR               3:03.74    3:05.84        
                  38.86     1:24.17 (45.31)   2:25.71 (1:01.54)     3:05.84 (40.13)
 18 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.11    3:06.12        
                  43.58     1:32.71 (49.13)     2:27.12 (54.41)     3:06.12 (39.00)
 19 Vogt, Hailey L      12 NJW-NJ               3:11.45    3:07.10        
                  44.15     1:30.19 (46.04)     2:27.06 (56.87)     3:07.10 (40.04)
 20 Bray, Kayla C       12 NJW-NJ               3:29.34    3:07.34        
                                1:27.26 ( )   3:07.34 (1:40.08)                    
 21 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         3:15.97    3:07.43        
                  45.29     1:33.24 (47.95)     2:26.05 (52.81)     3:07.43 (41.38)
 22 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR              3:16.52    3:08.72        
                                1:29.48 ( )   3:08.72 (1:39.24)                    
 23 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR         3:29.16    3:09.38        
                  40.79     1:31.15 (50.36)     2:23.89 (52.74)     3:09.38 (45.49)
 24 Bamba, Katrina M    11 LIAC-MR              3:20.22    3:09.61        
                  45.72     1:30.37 (44.65)     2:27.75 (57.38)     3:09.61 (41.86)
 25 Rush, Meaghan C     11 LIAC-MR              3:26.84    3:10.27        
                  43.41     1:31.40 (47.99)     2:29.30 (57.90)     3:10.27 (40.97)
 26 Jiang, Jasmine      12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:10.48        
                                1:30.04 ( )   3:10.48 (1:40.44)                    
 27 Antonietti, Jennif  11 NJW-NJ               3:20.46    3:11.17        
                                1:33.43 ( )   3:11.17 (1:37.74)                    
 28 Leonardo, Alexandr  12 LIAC-MR              3:23.95    3:12.47        
                  39.66     1:30.00 (50.34)   2:30.74 (1:00.74)     3:12.47 (41.73)
 29 Hsiung, Tiffany     11 NJW-NJ               3:44.33    3:13.84        
                  45.48     1:34.19 (48.71)     2:32.66 (58.47)     3:13.84 (41.18)
 30 Kuizema, Kylie V    11 NJW-NJ               3:10.89    3:15.87        
                  45.51     1:37.35 (51.84)     2:30.93 (53.58)     3:15.87 (44.94)
 31 Boyko, Jaime P      11 LIAC-MR              3:39.34    3:15.93        
                  44.37     1:33.94 (49.57)   2:34.26 (1:00.32)     3:15.93 (41.67)
 32 Sanacore, Kathryn   12 LIAC-MR              3:29.69    3:16.63        
                  46.28     1:35.41 (49.13)   2:35.89 (1:00.48)     3:16.63 (40.74)
 33 Ramsden, Hannah N   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:33.94    3:16.98        
                  46.55     1:37.22 (50.67)     2:36.16 (58.94)     3:16.98 (40.82)
 34 Lanherman, Anastas  11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:19.01        
                  46.33     1:39.89 (53.56)     2:35.18 (55.29)     3:19.01 (43.83)
 35 Lee, Victoria       12 NJW-NJ               3:22.94    3:20.93        
                  43.54     1:36.84 (53.30)     2:36.49 (59.65)     3:20.93 (44.44)
 36 Abramowitz, Rachel  11 LIAC-MR              3:54.06    3:22.93        
                                1:39.98 ( )   3:22.93 (1:42.95)                    
 37 Greff, Christie R   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.50    3:23.26        
                  47.47     1:38.74 (51.27)   2:39.96 (1:01.22)     3:23.26 (43.30)
 38 Euceda, Jarleen B   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:23.31    3:24.23        
                                1:41.21 ( )   3:24.23 (1:43.02)                    
 39 Maloney, Erin C     12 WAC-MR               3:09.69    3:24.58        
                  46.77     1:33.85 (47.08)   2:39.39 (1:05.54)     3:24.58 (45.19)
 40 Damsky, Abby K      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:53.57    3:25.78        
                  49.99     1:41.81 (51.82)   2:43.52 (1:01.71)     3:25.78 (42.26)
 41 Law, Angela Y       12 LIAC-MR              3:34.52    3:33.49        
                                1:49.28 ( )   3:33.49 (1:44.21)                    
 42 Goreshnik, Ashley   11 UN - Nysa-MR         4:01.35    3:34.30        
                  45.73     1:38.12 (52.39)   2:45.17 (1:07.05)     3:34.30 (49.13)
 43 Renaud, Simone E    11 NJW-NJ               3:55.90    4:04.91        
                  53.31   1:58.52 (1:05.21)   3:07.40 (1:08.88)     4:04.91 (57.51)
 -- Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          2:23.18         DQ        
                  31.76     1:09.99 (38.23)     1:49.92 (39.93)          DQ (34.23)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          5:03.62    5:09.50        
                  33.71     1:11.94 (38.23)     1:53.84 (41.90)     2:34.32 (40.48)
        3:15.98 (41.66)                             4:34.54 ( )     5:09.50 (34.96)
  2 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.90    5:17.54        
                  33.45     1:12.31 (38.86)     1:54.24 (41.93)     2:35.25 (41.01)
        3:18.73 (43.48)     4:02.75 (44.02)     4:41.02 (38.27)     5:17.54 (36.52)
  3 Neal, Lia M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:44.64    5:34.98        
                  33.56     1:12.17 (38.61)     1:56.78 (44.61)     2:39.87 (43.09)
        3:29.44 (49.57)     4:18.11 (48.67)     4:57.62 (39.51)     5:34.98 (37.36)
  4 Kim, Michelle M     11 NJW-NJ               6:10.91    5:40.91        
                  35.47     1:16.01 (40.54)     2:00.65 (44.64)     2:44.32 (43.67)
        3:33.71 (49.39)     4:23.18 (49.47)     5:04.05 (40.87)     5:40.91 (36.86)
  5 Hutchinson-Maddox,  11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    5:43.56        
                  34.94     1:14.83 (39.89)     2:02.10 (47.27)     2:48.65 (46.55)
        3:39.00 (50.35)     4:28.75 (49.75)     5:07.16 (38.41)     5:43.56 (36.40)
  6 Suarez, Daniela I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:08.74    5:44.66        
                  37.89     1:22.76 (44.87)     2:06.41 (43.65)     2:50.62 (44.21)
        3:38.90 (48.28)     4:27.92 (49.02)     5:07.09 (39.17)     5:44.66 (37.57)
  7 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  5:52.68    5:51.98        
                  37.62     1:20.70 (43.08)     2:07.80 (47.10)     2:53.41 (45.61)
        3:43.55 (50.14)     4:33.47 (49.92)     5:13.00 (39.53)     5:51.98 (38.98)
  8 Kuo, Jacqueline     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:10.33    5:52.90        
                  36.74     1:20.90 (44.16)     2:06.04 (45.14)     2:49.30 (43.26)
        3:41.43 (52.13)     4:33.91 (52.48)     5:14.85 (40.94)     5:52.90 (38.05)
  9 Bibb, Devon L       12 NJW-NJ               6:15.00    5:53.31        
                  38.57     1:22.78 (44.21)     2:09.55 (46.77)     2:54.24 (44.69)
        3:43.72 (49.48)     4:33.11 (49.39)     5:14.48 (41.37)     5:53.31 (38.83)
 10 Fazio, Casey M      12 NJW-NJ               6:18.90    5:56.83        
                  38.25     1:22.64 (44.39)     2:08.01 (45.37)     2:53.03 (45.02)
        3:43.95 (50.92)     4:36.47 (52.52)     5:17.22 (40.75)     5:56.83 (39.61)
 11 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:26.42    5:59.84        
                  39.26     1:23.44 (44.18)     2:10.78 (47.34)     2:56.75 (45.97)
        3:49.70 (52.95)                             5:21.92 ( )     5:59.84 (37.92)
 12 Gawlik, Keri N      12 UN - Nysa-MR         6:03.14    6:00.08        
                  38.68     1:22.89 (44.21)     2:09.61 (46.72)     2:54.61 (45.00)
        3:46.37 (51.76)     4:38.92 (52.55)     5:19.70 (40.78)     6:00.08 (40.38)
 13 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR  6:15.19    6:00.70        
                  38.16     1:23.10 (44.94)     2:09.59 (46.49)     2:55.44 (45.85)
        3:48.94 (53.50)     4:42.02 (53.08)     5:21.80 (39.78)     6:00.70 (38.90)
 14 Reynoso, Jessica M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:44.67    6:01.79        
                  41.25     1:28.39 (47.14)     2:15.75 (47.36)     3:01.41 (45.66)
        3:51.57 (50.16)     4:41.05 (49.48)     5:22.02 (40.97)     6:01.79 (39.77)
 15 Kang, Julie I       12 NJW-NJ               6:29.29    6:06.14        
                  41.12     1:28.13 (47.01)     2:14.99 (46.86)     3:00.01 (45.02)
        3:52.43 (52.42)     4:43.74 (51.31)     5:25.48 (41.74)     6:06.14 (40.66)
 16 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         6:18.44    6:10.87        
                                1:29.26 ( )                                        
            3:56.01 ( )     4:45.43 (49.42)     5:28.38 (42.95)     6:10.87 (42.49)
 17 Cirone, Alexandra   11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    6:13.30        
                  39.52     1:28.42 (48.90)     2:17.94 (49.52)     3:05.90 (47.96)
        3:56.88 (50.98)     4:50.48 (53.60)     5:32.07 (41.59)     6:13.30 (41.23)
 18 Vogt, Hailey L      12 NJW-NJ               6:27.80    6:19.29        
                  43.30     1:34.11 (50.81)     2:21.10 (46.99)     3:07.08 (45.98)
        4:02.41 (55.33)     4:57.71 (55.30)     5:38.77 (41.06)     6:19.29 (40.52)
 19 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR              7:00.00    6:20.03        
                  43.07     1:33.47 (50.40)     2:18.12 (44.65)     3:02.95 (44.83)
        3:59.11 (56.16)     4:55.48 (56.37)     5:38.20 (42.72)     6:20.03 (41.83)
 20 Degnan, Hayley F    12 NJW-NJ               6:40.41    6:21.53        
                  43.61     1:34.25 (50.64)     2:21.89 (47.64)     3:07.66 (45.77)
        4:03.16 (55.50)     4:57.52 (54.36)     5:40.70 (43.18)     6:21.53 (40.83)
 21 Ogisu, Emilie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    6:23.30        
                  42.90     1:32.70 (49.80)     2:20.74 (48.04)     3:06.91 (46.17)
        4:03.99 (57.08)     5:00.57 (56.58)     5:42.75 (42.18)     6:23.30 (40.55)
 22 Cruz, Brigitti S    11 Twisters-MR          5:58.20    6:26.64        
                  43.80     1:34.59 (50.79)     2:24.61 (50.02)     3:11.20 (46.59)
        4:06.89 (55.69)     5:02.40 (55.51)     5:45.77 (43.37)     6:26.64 (40.87)
 23 Barbosa, Tabitha    11 Twisters-MR          6:01.74    6:31.22        
                  43.54     1:37.09 (53.55)     2:27.83 (50.74)     3:16.49 (48.66)
        4:11.46 (54.97)     5:05.93 (54.47)     5:49.85 (43.92)     6:31.22 (41.37)
 24 Bray, Kayla C       12 NJW-NJ               6:42.80    6:35.12        
                                1:33.01 ( )                             3:09.77 ( )
                                5:06.85 ( )   6:35.12 (1:28.27)                    
 25 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR              7:15.00    6:35.44        
                  45.91     1:34.90 (48.99)     2:25.66 (50.76)     3:12.67 (47.01)
      4:12.81 (1:00.14)     5:11.48 (58.67)     5:55.31 (43.83)     6:35.44 (40.13)
 26 Leonardo, Alexandr  12 LIAC-MR              6:58.06    6:36.98        
                  40.63     1:26.32 (45.69)     2:17.90 (51.58)     3:10.88 (52.98)
      4:11.11 (1:00.23)     5:10.45 (59.34)     5:54.92 (44.47)     6:36.98 (42.06)
 27 Antonietti, Jennif  11 NJW-NJ               6:39.90    6:37.68        
                  44.23     1:35.17 (50.94)     2:28.40 (53.23)     3:16.52 (48.12)
        4:11.81 (55.29)     5:08.57 (56.76)     5:54.08 (45.51)     6:37.68 (43.60)
 28 Kranis, Genna L     12 LIAC-MR              7:45.00    6:40.81        
                  43.54     1:35.89 (52.35)     2:27.93 (52.04)     3:17.78 (49.85)
        4:16.53 (58.75)     5:13.74 (57.21)     5:57.88 (44.14)     6:40.81 (42.93)
 29 Bamba, Katrina M    11 LIAC-MR              7:15.00    6:45.80        
                  47.27     1:40.40 (53.13)     2:29.04 (48.64)     3:17.58 (48.54)
        4:15.11 (57.53)     5:13.24 (58.13)   6:45.80 (1:32.56)                    
 30 Rush, Meaghan C     11 LIAC-MR              7:15.00    6:51.41        
                  46.75     1:42.94 (56.19)     2:35.82 (52.88)     3:26.55 (50.73)
      4:28.09 (1:01.54)     5:25.75 (57.66)     6:11.00 (45.25)     6:51.41 (40.41)
 31 Sanacore, Kathryn   12 LIAC-MR              7:15.00    6:54.88        
                                1:44.39 ( )                             3:26.38 ( )
                                5:29.20 ( )   6:54.88 (1:25.68)                    
 32 Arnold, Samantha M  11 NJW-NJ               6:45.55    6:57.09        
                  44.98     1:39.50 (54.52)     2:33.01 (53.51)     3:25.41 (52.40)
        4:23.54 (58.13)     5:22.48 (58.94)     6:11.66 (49.18)     6:57.09 (45.43)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR            29.78      29.87        
  2 Sabatini, Nina B    14 OWA-MR                 30.49      30.21        
  3 LeBlanc, Natalie A  14 ZEUS-CT                30.92      30.39        
  4 Howe, Ritchey F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.46      30.40        
  5 Bouzarouata, Sarah  13 Twisters-MR            29.77      30.43        
  5 Michalak, Agata     14 NYCC-MR                30.51      30.43        
  7 Russell, Clara J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.26      30.54        
  8 Treesh, Catherine   14 Darien Piranhas-CT     31.00      30.58        
  9 Diaz, Susan         14 Twisters-MR            30.87      30.84        
 10 Case, Olivia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.25      30.92        
 11 Sotomayor, Emily J  14 Darien Piranhas-CT     30.65      31.00        
 12 Geissinger, Emilie  14 Darien Piranhas-CT     31.17      31.14        
 13 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR           31.98      31.17        
 14 Yeung, Maggie P     13 Twisters-MR            30.68      31.25        
 15 Vanderlinden, Mari  14 Twisters-MR            31.33      31.32        
 16 McGrath, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR    31.17      31.49        
 16 Shiota, Lena A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.72      31.49        
 18 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR           35.07      31.57        
 19 Senken, Natasha L   13 OWA-MR                 32.47      31.65        
 20 Watler, Shani       14 NYCC-MR                31.13      32.06        
 21 Baraban, Allyson B  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.65      32.14        
 22 Norman, Samantha M  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.56      32.31        
 23 Webber, Claire      13 NY Sharks-MR           37.13      32.37        
 24 Smolensky, Rachel   14 ZEUS-CT                31.80      32.44        
 24 Carter, Jillian N   13 ZEUS-CT                30.65      32.44        
 26 Smith, Caryn A      13 OWA-MR                 31.14      32.51        
 27 Cannatella, Annie   14 Express Swimming-MR    32.78      32.64        
 28 Shields, Marisa A   14 ZEUS-CT                32.01      33.01        
 29 Nunez, Ana          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.12      33.05        
 30 Pramer, Meredith A  13 ZEUS-CT                31.81      33.24        
 31 Schmitt, Katherine  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.21      33.48        
 32 Barratt, Anna D     14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      33.64        
 33 Tubens, Melanie     13 NYCC-MR                34.81      33.76        
 34 Mitchell, Alex F    14 YFD-MR                 33.25      33.94        
 35 Dan, Megan          14 NJW-NJ                 31.89      33.99        
 36 Howe, Mary E        13 Darien Piranhas-CT     38.43      34.67        
 37 Tusa, JoAna F       14 Express Swimming-MR    33.69      34.69        
 38 Cannatella, Katie   13 Express Swimming-MR    35.45      35.41        
 39 Sims, Raakkel E     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.46      35.46        
 40 Bachman, Jett       14 YFD-MR                 36.85      35.61        
 41 Petriella, Sara     13 NY Sharks-MR           38.51      36.60        
 42 Lubitz, Rachael H   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.41      37.09        
 43 Tusa, Kayla M       13 Express Swimming-MR    39.36      37.25        
 44 Feehan, Katherine   13 Darien Piranhas-CT     42.99      37.32        
 45 Lundeen, Ingrid K   13 Darien Piranhas-CT     38.34      37.96        
 46 Morrison, Chenille  13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      39.29        
 47 Denny, Sarah I      14 NJW-NJ                 41.28      41.25        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cervone, Alisha T   14 NJW-NJ               1:02.08    1:04.24        
                  31.29     1:04.24 (32.95)                                        
  2 Hursch, Jade M      13 NJW-NJ               1:05.05    1:04.44        
                  31.37     1:04.44 (33.07)                                        
  3 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR          1:04.83    1:05.69        
                  31.32     1:05.69 (34.37)                                        
  4 Burke, Meaghan      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.71    1:06.10        
                  31.77     1:06.10 (34.33)                                        
  5 Bouzarouata, Sarah  13 Twisters-MR          1:05.43    1:06.36        
                  31.75     1:06.36 (34.61)                                        
  6 Russell, Clara J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.70    1:06.77        
                  32.09     1:06.77 (34.68)                                        
  7 Lee, Abigail C      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.83    1:07.04        
                  31.85     1:07.04 (35.19)                                        
  8 Michalak, Agata     14 NYCC-MR              1:05.23    1:07.11        
                  32.10     1:07.11 (35.01)                                        
  9 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.13    1:07.29        
                  32.92     1:07.29 (34.37)                                        
 10 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.22    1:07.30        
                  32.22     1:07.30 (35.08)                                        
 11 McGrath, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.87    1:07.59        
                  32.41     1:07.59 (35.18)                                        
 12 Case, Olivia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.31    1:08.26        
                  32.29     1:08.26 (35.97)                                        
 13 Howe, Ritchey F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.51    1:08.35        
                  32.39     1:08.35 (35.96)                                        
 14 Webber, Claire      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.46    1:09.12        
                  33.20     1:09.12 (35.92)                                        
 15 Cannatella, Annie   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.33    1:09.55        
                  32.92     1:09.55 (36.63)                                        
 16 Baraban, Allyson B  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.26    1:10.06        
                  33.14     1:10.06 (36.92)                                        
 17 Vanderlinden, Mari  14 Twisters-MR          1:06.98    1:10.17        
                  33.39     1:10.17 (36.78)                                        
 18 Watler, Shani       14 NYCC-MR              1:07.87    1:10.25        
                  33.52     1:10.25 (36.73)                                        
 19 Nunez, Ana          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.39    1:11.33        
                  34.09     1:11.33 (37.24)                                        
 20 Shiota, Lena A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.85    1:11.37        
                  33.57     1:11.37 (37.80)                                        
 21 Senken, Natasha L   13 OWA-MR               1:09.23    1:11.50        
                  34.64     1:11.50 (36.86)                                        
 22 Smith, Caryn A      13 OWA-MR               1:08.14    1:12.21        
                  34.29     1:12.21 (37.92)                                        
 23 Jacobsen, Ginger M  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.97    1:13.15        
                  35.29     1:13.15 (37.86)                                        
 24 Quinn, Shannon C    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.86    1:13.41        
                  35.45     1:13.41 (37.96)                                        
 25 Omary, Natalie M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.31    1:13.69        
                  34.91     1:13.69 (38.78)                                        
 26 Martinez, Adrianna  13 NYCC-MR              1:13.35    1:14.07        
                  35.58     1:14.07 (38.49)                                        
 27 Barratt, Anna D     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.83    1:14.14        
                  35.83     1:14.14 (38.31)                                        
 28 Tubens, Melanie     13 NYCC-MR              1:15.35    1:14.66        
                  35.88     1:14.66 (38.78)                                        
 29 Kim, Robin          14 NJW-NJ               1:15.10    1:14.72        
                  35.36     1:14.72 (39.36)                                        
 30 Schmitt, Katherine  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.70    1:15.72        
                  36.11     1:15.72 (39.61)                                        
 31 Sims, Raakkel E     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.20    1:15.86        
                  36.03     1:15.86 (39.83)                                        
 32 Mitchell, Alex F    14 YFD-MR               1:13.49    1:16.35        
                  35.50     1:16.35 (40.85)                                        
 33 Marlow, Remi B      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.45    1:18.02        
                  36.58     1:18.02 (41.44)                                        
 34 Tusa, JoAna F       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.62    1:19.25        
                  38.00     1:19.25 (41.25)                                        
 35 Lawler, Rachel      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.96    1:20.05        
                  37.52     1:20.05 (42.53)                                        
 36 Cannatella, Katie   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.76    1:20.09        
                  38.07     1:20.09 (42.02)                                        
 37 Lubitz, Rachael H   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.04    1:21.93        
                  38.63     1:21.93 (43.30)                                        
 38 Leggiere, Frances   13 YFD-MR                    NT    1:22.16        
                  37.76     1:22.16 (44.40)                                        
 39 Solovyeva, Vika     13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:21.24    1:24.58        
                  39.80     1:24.58 (44.78)                                        
 40 Bachman, Jett       14 YFD-MR               1:30.44    1:25.65        
                  40.34     1:25.65 (45.31)                                        
 41 Tusa, Kayla M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.47    1:27.26        
                  42.49     1:27.26 (44.77)                                        
 42 Morrison, Chenille  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.40    1:27.67        
                  41.25     1:27.67 (46.42)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Daniela      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.11    2:13.69        
                  31.10     1:04.99 (33.89)     1:39.00 (34.01)     2:13.69 (34.69)
  2 Cervone, Alisha T   14 NJW-NJ               2:16.20    2:17.10        
                  31.99     1:07.30 (35.31)     1:42.01 (34.71)     2:17.10 (35.09)
  3 Burke, Meaghan      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.89    2:18.16        
                  31.73     1:06.64 (34.91)     1:41.99 (35.35)     2:18.16 (36.17)
  4 Mu, Isabella        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.00    2:20.60        
                  32.84     1:08.33 (35.49)     1:44.44 (36.11)     2:20.60 (36.16)
  5 Bouzarouata, Sarah  13 Twisters-MR          2:19.33    2:20.97        
  6 Michalak, Agata     14 NYCC-MR              2:19.09    2:20.98        
                  32.54     1:08.27 (35.73)     1:44.85 (36.58)     2:20.98 (36.13)
  7 Hain, Karina A      13 NYCC-MR              2:18.85    2:22.45        
                  32.84     1:09.31 (36.47)     1:46.45 (37.14)     2:22.45 (36.00)
  8 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.06    2:22.50        
                  32.71     1:09.40 (36.69)     1:46.42 (37.02)     2:22.50 (36.08)
  9 Skeivys, Maria E    14 NYCC-MR              2:21.18    2:22.63        
                  33.51     1:10.09 (36.58)     1:46.68 (36.59)     2:22.63 (35.95)
 10 Russell, Clara J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.32    2:23.30        
                  31.88     1:09.05 (37.17)     1:46.90 (37.85)     2:23.30 (36.40)
 11 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.15    2:24.30        
                  33.92     1:10.83 (36.91)     1:47.77 (36.94)     2:24.30 (36.53)
 12 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR          2:21.72    2:24.43        
                  32.76     1:09.41 (36.65)     1:46.74 (37.33)     2:24.43 (37.69)
 13 Lee, Abigail C      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.33    2:26.93        
                  33.82     1:11.40 (37.58)     1:49.43 (38.03)     2:26.93 (37.50)
 14 Cannatella, Annie   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.50    2:26.98        
                  33.74     1:12.40 (38.66)     1:50.06 (37.66)     2:26.98 (36.92)
 15 Case, Olivia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.62    2:27.00        
                  33.79     1:11.64 (37.85)     1:49.77 (38.13)     2:27.00 (37.23)
 16 Vanderlinden, Mari  14 Twisters-MR          2:27.61    2:29.86        
                  33.77     1:11.79 (38.02)     1:50.84 (39.05)     2:29.86 (39.02)
 17 Shiota, Lena A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.33    2:31.30        
                  34.61     1:13.65 (39.04)     1:53.07 (39.42)     2:31.30 (38.23)
 18 Howe, Ritchey F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.70    2:31.49        
                  33.39     1:12.30 (38.91)     1:51.93 (39.63)     2:31.49 (39.56)
 19 Senken, Natasha L   13 OWA-MR               2:29.08    2:31.82        
                  34.79     1:13.56 (38.77)     1:53.01 (39.45)     2:31.82 (38.81)
 20 Baraban, Allyson B  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.21    2:32.12        
                  34.21     1:12.90 (38.69)     1:52.32 (39.42)     2:32.12 (39.80)
 21 Quinn, Shannon C    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.69    2:33.90        
                  35.38     1:14.57 (39.19)     1:54.00 (39.43)     2:33.90 (39.90)
 22 Barratt, Anna D     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.44    2:34.66        
                  35.86     1:15.78 (39.92)     1:55.15 (39.37)     2:34.66 (39.51)
 23 Watler, Shani       14 NYCC-MR              2:33.43    2:34.75        
                  35.31     1:14.60 (39.29)     1:54.76 (40.16)     2:34.75 (39.99)
 24 Smith, Caryn A      13 OWA-MR               2:28.47    2:35.57        
                  35.00     1:14.49 (39.49)     1:55.22 (40.73)     2:35.57 (40.35)
 25 Nunez, Ana          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.44    2:36.83        
                  35.21     1:15.31 (40.10)     1:56.77 (41.46)     2:36.83 (40.06)
 26 Sims, Raakkel E     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.54    2:37.84        
                  35.89     1:16.35 (40.46)     1:57.03 (40.68)     2:37.84 (40.81)
 27 Dan, Megan          14 NJW-NJ               2:46.54    2:38.39        
                  35.22     1:15.38 (40.16)     1:57.09 (41.71)     2:38.39 (41.30)
 28 Omary, Natalie M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.83    2:38.56        
                  36.55     1:16.71 (40.16)     1:57.81 (41.10)     2:38.56 (40.75)
 29 Tubens, Melanie     13 NYCC-MR              2:41.10    2:40.85        
                  36.69     1:19.45 (42.76)     2:00.86 (41.41)     2:40.85 (39.99)
 30 Mitchell, Alex F    14 YFD-MR               2:43.15    2:44.75        
                  36.23     1:18.73 (42.50)     2:01.43 (42.70)     2:44.75 (43.32)
 31 Tusa, JoAna F       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.37    2:45.06        
                  37.71     1:20.01 (42.30)     2:02.79 (42.78)     2:45.06 (42.27)
 32 Martinez, Adrianna  13 NYCC-MR              2:53.90    2:46.44        
                  37.89     1:21.14 (43.25)     2:05.26 (44.12)     2:46.44 (41.18)
 33 Cannatella, Katie   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.31    2:47.34        
                  37.10     1:20.54 (43.44)     2:04.88 (44.34)     2:47.34 (42.46)
 34 Lubitz, Rachael H   13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:51.72        
                                                    2:09.35 ( )     2:51.72 (42.37)
 35 Solovyeva, Vika     13 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    2:52.98        
                                                    2:09.71 ( )     2:52.98 (43.27)
 36 Zilberman, Stephan  13 Shy/Seals-MR         3:38.63    2:54.09        
                                                    2:08.51 ( )     2:54.09 (45.58)
 37 Morrison, Chenille  13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:11.61        
                                                    2:20.64 ( )     3:11.61 (50.97)
 38 Tusa, Kayla M       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.47    3:15.18        
                                                    2:23.88 ( )     3:15.18 (51.30)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Daniela      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:36.24    4:39.98        
                  31.50     1:06.51 (35.01)     1:41.34 (34.83)     2:17.33 (35.99)
        2:52.51 (35.18)     3:28.94 (36.43)     4:04.32 (35.38)     4:39.98 (35.66)
  2 Hursch, Jade M      13 NJW-NJ               5:03.73    4:54.64        
                  33.25     1:09.38 (36.13)     1:47.22 (37.84)     2:25.08 (37.86)
        3:03.48 (38.40)     3:41.43 (37.95)     4:19.33 (37.90)     4:54.64 (35.31)
  3 McGrath, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.28    4:56.00        
                  33.65     1:11.16 (37.51)     1:48.37 (37.21)     2:26.59 (38.22)
        3:04.31 (37.72)     3:42.58 (38.27)     4:19.62 (37.04)     4:56.00 (36.38)
  4 Mu, Isabella        13 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.47    4:56.21        
                                  13.00 ( )       34.04 (21.04)     1:11.14 (37.10)
        1:48.74 (37.60)     2:26.56 (37.82)     3:04.22 (37.66)   4:56.21 (1:51.99)
  5 Cervone, Erin T     13 NJW-NJ               5:04.40    5:00.16        
                                  13.18 ( )       33.01 (19.83)     1:10.80 (37.79)
        1:48.36 (37.56)     2:27.43 (39.07)     3:06.40 (38.97)   5:00.16 (1:53.76)
  6 Krebs, Kristen E    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.23    5:04.43        
                  34.67     1:12.18 (37.51)     1:50.71 (38.53)     2:29.34 (38.63)
        3:08.25 (38.91)     3:46.90 (38.65)     4:25.70 (38.80)     5:04.43 (38.73)
  7 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         5:50.08    5:05.58        
                  34.76     1:12.54 (37.78)     1:51.49 (38.95)     2:31.39 (39.90)
        3:09.46 (38.07)     3:48.40 (38.94)     4:27.47 (39.07)     5:05.58 (38.11)
  8 Madalena, Kathryn   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.42    5:09.37        
                  35.85     1:16.03 (40.18)     1:55.49 (39.46)     2:35.92 (40.43)
        3:14.95 (39.03)     3:54.70 (39.75)     4:32.79 (38.09)     5:09.37 (36.58)
  9 Russell, Clara J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:59.51    5:10.63        
                  34.61     1:14.12 (39.51)     1:53.44 (39.32)     2:34.18 (40.74)
        3:13.88 (39.70)     3:54.61 (40.73)     4:32.99 (38.38)     5:10.63 (37.64)
 10 Tyler, Lindsay A    14 Darien Piranhas-CT   5:06.73    5:11.07        
                  34.19     1:12.52 (38.33)     1:51.57 (39.05)     2:31.55 (39.98)
        3:11.29 (39.74)     3:52.07 (40.78)     4:31.89 (39.82)     5:11.07 (39.18)
 11 Baraban, Allyson B  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:12.18    5:11.37        
                  35.40     1:16.15 (40.75)     1:55.73 (39.58)     2:35.63 (39.90)
        3:14.35 (38.72)     3:54.79 (40.44)     4:33.25 (38.46)     5:11.37 (38.12)
 12 Cannatella, Annie   14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:11.77        
                  35.91     1:16.81 (40.90)     1:53.67 (36.86)     2:33.35 (39.68)
        3:14.37 (41.02)     3:53.93 (39.56)     4:33.81 (39.88)     5:11.77 (37.96)
 13 Barratt, Anna D     14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    5:13.83        
                  36.34     1:16.87 (40.53)     1:56.95 (40.08)     2:37.20 (40.25)
        3:16.82 (39.62)     3:56.73 (39.91)     4:36.11 (39.38)     5:13.83 (37.72)
 14 Shiota, Lena A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:32.66    5:16.75        
                  34.86     1:15.08 (40.22)     1:55.63 (40.55)     2:36.81 (41.18)
        3:16.70 (39.89)     3:57.64 (40.94)     4:37.72 (40.08)     5:16.75 (39.03)
 15 Senken, Natasha L   13 OWA-MR               5:13.40    5:18.61        
                  36.13     1:16.42 (40.29)     1:56.88 (40.46)     2:37.26 (40.38)
        3:17.62 (40.36)     3:58.10 (40.48)     4:39.05 (40.95)     5:18.61 (39.56)
 16 Omary, Natalie M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:51.92    5:21.61        
                  37.07     1:17.93 (40.86)     1:58.93 (41.00)     2:40.38 (41.45)
        3:21.06 (40.68)     4:01.50 (40.44)     4:42.00 (40.50)     5:21.61 (39.61)
 17 Quinn, Shannon C    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.21    5:23.45        
                  37.40     1:18.69 (41.29)     1:59.78 (41.09)     2:41.61 (41.83)
        3:22.02 (40.41)     4:03.85 (41.83)     4:43.77 (39.92)     5:23.45 (39.68)
 18 Sims, Raakkel E     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:25.84    5:23.64        
                  36.90     1:17.60 (40.70)     1:57.06 (39.46)     2:39.18 (42.12)
        3:19.55 (40.37)     4:02.02 (42.47)     4:42.36 (40.34)     5:23.64 (41.28)
 19 Graham, Caitlin     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.14    5:25.83        
                  37.74     1:18.73 (40.99)     1:59.74 (41.01)     2:41.55 (41.81)
        3:23.40 (41.85)     4:05.12 (41.72)     4:45.68 (40.56)     5:25.83 (40.15)
 20 Jacobsen, Ginger M  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.59    5:28.52        
                  37.86     1:19.49 (41.63)     1:59.57 (40.08)     2:41.77 (42.20)
        3:24.13 (42.36)     4:06.69 (42.56)     4:48.46 (41.77)     5:28.52 (40.06)
 21 Treesh, Catherine   14 Darien Piranhas-CT   5:42.91    5:28.65        
                  37.27     1:17.72 (40.45)     1:59.91 (42.19)     2:42.55 (42.64)
        3:24.06 (41.51)     4:06.84 (42.78)     4:48.72 (41.88)     5:28.65 (39.93)
 22 Smith, Caryn A      13 OWA-MR               5:12.98    5:29.43        
                  36.47     1:16.95 (40.48)     1:58.55 (41.60)     2:40.75 (42.20)
        3:23.47 (42.72)     4:05.64 (42.17)     4:48.30 (42.66)     5:29.43 (41.13)
 23 Hoth, Brielle A     14 NJW-NJ               6:11.24    5:55.96        
                  38.47     1:22.94 (44.47)     2:07.58 (44.64)     2:54.48 (46.90)
        3:40.32 (45.84)     4:26.91 (46.59)     5:12.56 (45.65)     5:55.96 (43.40)
 24 Basmadjian, Sarah   13 NJW-NJ               5:59.67    5:57.78        
                  39.54     1:23.54 (44.00)     2:08.43 (44.89)     2:55.32 (46.89)
        3:40.78 (45.46)     4:27.67 (46.89)     5:13.37 (45.70)     5:57.78 (44.41)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Agata     14 NYCC-MR              1:08.78    1:11.05        
                  33.98     1:11.05 (37.07)                                        
  2 Leung, Alissa       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.95    1:11.79        
                  34.25     1:11.79 (37.54)                                        
  3 Rueda, Daniela      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.40    1:12.60        
                  35.61     1:12.60 (36.99)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Sarah  13 Twisters-MR          1:10.86    1:14.31        
                  35.76     1:14.31 (38.55)                                        
  5 Hain, Karina A      13 NYCC-MR              1:11.35    1:14.45        
                  36.64     1:14.45 (37.81)                                        
  6 Lee, Abigail C      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.39    1:14.54        
                  36.23     1:14.54 (38.31)                                        
  7 Cervone, Alisha T   14 NJW-NJ               1:12.30    1:16.55        
                  37.64     1:16.55 (38.91)                                        
  8 Russell, Clara J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.68    1:17.65        
                  36.93     1:17.65 (40.72)                                        
  9 Shiota, Lena A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.58    1:17.89        
                  37.27     1:17.89 (40.62)                                        
 10 Burke, Meaghan      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.69    1:18.83        
                  37.85     1:18.83 (40.98)                                        
 11 Jacobsen, Ginger M  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.22    1:19.31        
                  38.73     1:19.31 (40.58)                                        
 12 McGrath, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.12    1:19.81        
                  38.50     1:19.81 (41.31)                                        
 13 Mu, Isabella        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.27    1:19.88        
                  38.18     1:19.88 (41.70)                                        
 14 Baraban, Allyson B  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.26    1:20.02        
                  38.15     1:20.02 (41.87)                                        
 15 Howe, Ritchey F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.81    1:20.16        
                  37.79     1:20.16 (42.37)                                        
 16 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.20    1:20.49        
                  38.46     1:20.49 (42.03)                                        
 17 Vanderlinden, Mari  14 Twisters-MR          1:17.70    1:20.51        
                  38.40     1:20.51 (42.11)                                        
 18 Kim, Robin          14 NJW-NJ               1:24.45    1:20.89        
                  39.25     1:20.89 (41.64)                                        
 19 Madalena, Kathryn   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.31    1:21.38        
                  40.17     1:21.38 (41.21)                                        
 20 Drillich, Gabriell  14 NJW-NJ               1:23.45    1:22.18        
                  39.58     1:22.18 (42.60)                                        
 21 Dan, Megan          14 NJW-NJ               1:31.08    1:22.97        
                  40.05     1:22.97 (42.92)                                        
 22 Cannatella, Annie   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.97    1:23.97        
                  40.00     1:23.97 (43.97)                                        
 23 Smith, Caryn A      13 OWA-MR               1:19.55    1:24.07        
                  40.49     1:24.07 (43.58)                                        
 24 Watler, Shani       14 NYCC-MR              1:21.90    1:24.27        
                  41.12     1:24.27 (43.15)                                        
 25 Webber, Claire      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.48    1:25.54        
                  42.09     1:25.54 (43.45)                                        
 26 Nunez, Ana          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.84    1:26.01        
                  42.26     1:26.01 (43.75)                                        
 27 Quinn, Shannon C    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.32    1:27.85        
                  43.01     1:27.85 (44.84)                                        
 28 Tubens, Melanie     13 NYCC-MR              1:23.38    1:29.59        
                  42.76     1:29.59 (46.83)                                        
 29 Sims, Raakkel E     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.43    1:29.70        
                  44.29     1:29.70 (45.41)                                        
 30 Barratt, Anna D     14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:29.72        
                  44.21     1:29.72 (45.51)                                        
 31 Marlow, Remi B      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.48    1:30.43        
                  44.01     1:30.43 (46.42)                                        
 32 Lawler, Rachel      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.39    1:31.38        
                  44.46     1:31.38 (46.92)                                        
 33 Bachman, Jett       14 YFD-MR               1:38.27    1:33.36        
                  44.45     1:33.36 (48.91)                                        
 34 Solovyeva, Vika     13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:28.57    1:34.43        
                  45.19     1:34.43 (49.24)                                        
 35 Cannatella, Katie   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.31    1:34.77        
                  45.78     1:34.77 (48.99)                                        
 36 Tusa, JoAna F       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.21    1:37.40        
                  47.40     1:37.40 (50.00)                                        
 37 Zilberman, Stephan  13 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    1:38.17        
                  46.87     1:38.17 (51.30)                                        
 38 Tusa, Kayla M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.19    1:47.74        
                  50.37     1:47.74 (57.37)                                        
 -- Leggiere, Frances   13 YFD-MR                    NT        DNF        
                  51.60                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Daniela      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.78    2:31.91        
                  36.07     1:14.67 (38.60)     1:53.22 (38.55)     2:31.91 (38.69)
  2 Leung, Alissa       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.91    2:32.11        
                  34.91     1:14.07 (39.16)     1:53.04 (38.97)     2:32.11 (39.07)
  3 Bouzarouata, Sarah  13 Twisters-MR          2:31.02    2:35.36        
                  36.90     1:15.85 (38.95)     1:55.51 (39.66)     2:35.36 (39.85)
  4 Michalak, Agata     14 NYCC-MR              2:26.38    2:36.46        
                  36.24     1:16.29 (40.05)     1:56.42 (40.13)     2:36.46 (40.04)
  5 Hain, Karina A      13 NYCC-MR              2:30.03    2:39.24        
                  37.57     1:16.65 (39.08)     1:57.56 (40.91)     2:39.24 (41.68)
  6 Shiota, Lena A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.38    2:40.86        
                  37.72     1:19.20 (41.48)     1:59.71 (40.51)     2:40.86 (41.15)
  7 LeBlanc, Natalie A  14 ZEUS-CT              2:31.73    2:41.40        
                  38.20     1:19.15 (40.95)     2:00.46 (41.31)     2:41.40 (40.94)
  8 Norman, Samantha M  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.43    2:43.41        
                  37.87     1:18.75 (40.88)     2:01.20 (42.45)     2:43.41 (42.21)
  9 Baraban, Allyson B  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.52    2:44.22        
                  39.01     1:21.05 (42.04)     2:02.81 (41.76)     2:44.22 (41.41)
 10 Mu, Isabella        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.25    2:45.29        
                  38.42     1:20.28 (41.86)     2:01.98 (41.70)     2:45.29 (43.31)
 11 Tyler, Lindsay A    14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:40.28    2:46.16        
                  39.35     1:20.69 (41.34)     2:03.14 (42.45)     2:46.16 (43.02)
 12 Russell, Clara J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.36    2:46.27        
                  38.08     1:21.08 (43.00)     2:04.09 (43.01)     2:46.27 (42.18)
 13 Pramer, Meredith A  13 ZEUS-CT              2:46.00    2:46.67        
                  39.72     1:22.05 (42.33)     2:04.77 (42.72)     2:46.67 (41.90)
 14 Madalena, Kathryn   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.71    2:47.75        
                  40.64     1:23.33 (42.69)     2:05.99 (42.66)     2:47.75 (41.76)
 15 Smolensky, Rachel   14 ZEUS-CT              2:42.44    2:49.34        
                  39.88     1:23.48 (43.60)     2:06.81 (43.33)     2:49.34 (42.53)
 16 Jacobsen, Ginger M  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.18    2:49.48        
                  39.61     1:22.68 (43.07)     2:05.42 (42.74)     2:49.48 (44.06)
 17 Shields, Marisa A   14 ZEUS-CT              2:35.85    2:49.91        
                  40.85     1:23.73 (42.88)     2:06.99 (43.26)     2:49.91 (42.92)
 18 Vanderlinden, Mari  14 Twisters-MR          2:41.34    2:50.30        
                  39.71     1:23.70 (43.99)     2:07.53 (43.83)     2:50.30 (42.77)
 19 Howe, Ritchey F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.93    2:51.46        
                  40.58     1:23.84 (43.26)     2:07.94 (44.10)     2:51.46 (43.52)
 20 Drillich, Gabriell  14 NJW-NJ               2:55.75    2:51.79        
                  40.82     1:24.77 (43.95)     2:08.21 (43.44)     2:51.79 (43.58)
 21 Kim, Robin          14 NJW-NJ               2:55.68    2:52.01        
                  40.33     1:23.91 (43.58)     2:08.13 (44.22)     2:52.01 (43.88)
 22 Cervone, Erin T     13 NJW-NJ               2:49.21    2:53.63        
                  40.95     1:25.61 (44.66)     2:10.11 (44.50)     2:53.63 (43.52)
 23 Sotomayor, Emily J  14 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:04.54    2:55.24        
                  39.83     1:23.51 (43.68)     2:10.83 (47.32)     2:55.24 (44.41)
 24 Watler, Shani       14 NYCC-MR              2:54.33    2:56.87        
                  41.45     1:26.39 (44.94)     2:11.94 (45.55)     2:56.87 (44.93)
 25 Dan, Megan          14 NJW-NJ               2:57.21    2:57.92        
                  41.55     1:26.60 (45.05)     2:11.97 (45.37)     2:57.92 (45.95)
 26 Carter, Jillian N   13 ZEUS-CT              2:54.41    2:58.03        
                  41.95     1:28.09 (46.14)     2:12.42 (44.33)     2:58.03 (45.61)
 27 Hom, Stephie J      14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:50.34    2:58.06        
                  42.24     1:27.54 (45.30)     2:12.95 (45.41)     2:58.06 (45.11)
 28 Geissinger, Emilie  14 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:10.00    3:00.48        
                  40.67     1:26.72 (46.05)     2:12.74 (46.02)     3:00.48 (47.74)
 29 Cannatella, Annie   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.27    3:00.63        
                  42.99     1:29.08 (46.09)     2:15.34 (46.26)     3:00.63 (45.29)
 30 Nunez, Ana          13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:02.68        
                  44.74     1:30.83 (46.09)     2:17.49 (46.66)     3:02.68 (45.19)
 31 Quinn, Shannon C    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.10    3:04.77        
                  45.19     1:32.49 (47.30)     2:18.90 (46.41)     3:04.77 (45.87)
 32 Howe, Mary E        13 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:20.00    3:09.99        
                  45.74     1:35.41 (49.67)     2:24.43 (49.02)     3:09.99 (45.56)
 33 Getsos, Julia A     13 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:15.19        
                  44.67     1:34.53 (49.86)     2:24.99 (50.46)     3:15.19 (50.20)
 34 Schmitt, Katherine  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:38.58    3:16.26        
                  46.33     1:36.37 (50.04)     2:25.91 (49.54)     3:16.26 (50.35)
 35 Tusa, JoAna F       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.93    3:29.56        
                  48.58     1:41.95 (53.37)     2:35.71 (53.76)     3:29.56 (53.85)
 36 Lundeen, Ingrid K   13 Darien Piranhas-CT   4:00.00    3:46.18        
                  51.33     1:50.71 (59.38)     2:48.98 (58.27)     3:46.18 (57.20)
 37 Denny, Sarah I      14 NJW-NJ               3:59.90    3:50.42        
                  53.30     1:52.74 (59.44)     2:51.57 (58.83)     3:50.42 (58.85)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case, Olivia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.34    1:22.91        
                  38.68     1:22.91 (44.23)                                        
  2 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.60    1:23.49        
                  38.84     1:23.49 (44.65)                                        
  3 McGrath, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.13    1:23.88        
                  38.58     1:23.88 (45.30)                                        
  4 Omary, Natalie M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.35    1:24.74        
                  39.82     1:24.74 (44.92)                                        
  5 Leung, Alissa       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.21    1:24.94        
                  40.83     1:24.94 (44.11)                                        
  6 Sotomayor, Emily J  14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:26.22    1:25.15        
                  39.31     1:25.15 (45.84)                                        
  7 Senken, Natasha L   13 OWA-MR               1:24.46    1:27.59        
                  42.36     1:27.59 (45.23)                                        
  8 Graham, Caitlin     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.17    1:28.70        
                  41.38     1:28.70 (47.32)                                        
  9 Madalena, Kathryn   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.90    1:29.17        
                  42.47     1:29.17 (46.70)                                        
 10 Russell, Clara J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.60    1:30.26        
                  42.37     1:30.26 (47.89)                                        
 11 Treesh, Catherine   14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:29.38    1:30.55        
                  43.64     1:30.55 (46.91)                                        
 12 Krebs, Kristen E    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.92    1:31.63        
                  43.67     1:31.63 (47.96)                                        
 13 Vanderlinden, Mari  14 Twisters-MR          1:28.19    1:31.74        
                  42.38     1:31.74 (49.36)                                        
 14 Geissinger, Emilie  14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:30.33    1:32.05        
                  43.97     1:32.05 (48.08)                                        
 15 Webber, Claire      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.55    1:32.73        
                  43.90     1:32.73 (48.83)                                        
 16 Fama, Gabriella     14 NJW-NJ               1:36.61    1:32.87        
                  43.80     1:32.87 (49.07)                                        
 17 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR          1:27.78    1:32.98        
                  44.17     1:32.98 (48.81)                                        
 18 Diaz, Susan         14 Twisters-MR          1:26.88    1:33.31        
                  44.10     1:33.31 (49.21)                                        
 19 Drillich, Gabriell  14 NJW-NJ               1:34.69    1:35.08        
                  44.65     1:35.08 (50.43)                                        
 20 Lubitz, Rachael H   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.64    1:35.63        
                  45.91     1:35.63 (49.72)                                        
 21 Jacobsen, Ginger M  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.35    1:36.02        
                  44.53     1:36.02 (51.49)                                        
 22 Marlow, Remi B      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.95    1:36.31        
                  45.67     1:36.31 (50.64)                                        
 23 Kim, Robin          14 NJW-NJ               1:37.25    1:36.46        
                  46.30     1:36.46 (50.16)                                        
 24 Basmadjian, Sarah   13 NJW-NJ               1:38.05    1:36.87        
                  45.06     1:36.87 (51.81)                                        
 25 Martinez, Adrianna  13 NYCC-MR              1:34.23    1:37.03        
                  45.64     1:37.03 (51.39)                                        
 26 Yeung, Maggie P     13 Twisters-MR          1:35.55    1:38.05        
                  46.45     1:38.05 (51.60)                                        
 27 Hom, Stephie J      14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:32.38    1:38.32        
                  45.80     1:38.32 (52.52)                                        
 28 Tubens, Melanie     13 NYCC-MR              1:36.92    1:38.54        
                  46.90     1:38.54 (51.64)                                        
 29 Schmitt, Katherine  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.57    1:39.44        
                  46.88     1:39.44 (52.56)                                        
 30 Hoth, Brielle A     14 NJW-NJ               1:54.99    1:40.21        
                  47.46     1:40.21 (52.75)                                        
 31 Getsos, Julia A     13 NJW-NJ               1:43.55    1:40.85        
                  46.58     1:40.85 (54.27)                                        
 32 Howe, Mary E        13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:40.53    1:41.40        
                  48.86     1:41.40 (52.54)                                        
 33 Cannatella, Katie   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.51    1:42.36        
                  49.27     1:42.36 (53.09)                                        
 34 Bachman, Jett       14 YFD-MR               1:41.21    1:42.44        
                  47.88     1:42.44 (54.56)                                        
 35 Mitchell, Alex F    14 YFD-MR               1:41.94    1:42.47        
                  48.38     1:42.47 (54.09)                                        
 36 Petriella, Sara     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.59    1:47.04        
                  50.22     1:47.04 (56.82)                                        
 37 Denny, Sarah I      14 NJW-NJ               1:48.45    1:49.82        
                  51.26     1:49.82 (58.56)                                        
 38 Tusa, Kayla M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.41    1:52.76        
                  52.47   1:52.76 (1:00.29)                                        
 39 Morrison, Chenille  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.04    1:54.79        
                  54.52   1:54.79 (1:00.27)                                        
 40 Lundeen, Ingrid K   13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:58.54    1:56.22        
                  54.66   1:56.22 (1:01.56)                                        
 41 Feehan, Katherine   13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:15.00    2:01.90        
                  56.76   2:01.90 (1:05.14)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hursch, Jade M      13 NJW-NJ               2:59.20    2:53.83        
                  40.08     1:24.49 (44.41)     2:08.75 (44.26)     2:53.83 (45.08)
  2 Leung, Alissa       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.29    2:59.31        
                  40.54     1:26.90 (46.36)     2:11.71 (44.81)     2:59.31 (47.60)
  3 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR         3:06.49    3:00.42        
                  39.88     1:26.03 (46.15)     2:13.03 (47.00)     3:00.42 (47.39)
  4 Madalena, Kathryn   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.93    3:02.09        
                  42.20     1:28.85 (46.65)     2:15.46 (46.61)     3:02.09 (46.63)
  5 Omary, Natalie M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.25    3:03.18        
                  40.82     1:27.40 (46.58)     2:15.14 (47.74)     3:03.18 (48.04)
  6 Case, Olivia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:03.98        
                  40.72     1:28.41 (47.69)     2:16.18 (47.77)     3:03.98 (47.80)
  7 Senken, Natasha L   13 OWA-MR               3:01.03    3:08.93        
                  43.39     1:30.74 (47.35)     2:20.18 (49.44)     3:08.93 (48.75)
  8 Webber, Claire      13 NY Sharks-MR         3:16.13    3:16.01        
                  45.20     1:37.31 (52.11)     2:27.85 (50.54)     3:16.01 (48.16)
  9 Marlow, Remi B      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.77    3:20.04        
                  45.51     1:37.01 (51.50)     2:28.08 (51.07)     3:20.04 (51.96)
 10 Jacobsen, Ginger M  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.39    3:20.18        
                  45.15     1:36.84 (51.69)     2:27.77 (50.93)     3:20.18 (52.41)
 11 Vanderlinden, Mari  14 Twisters-MR          3:12.83    3:20.22        
                  44.41     1:36.36 (51.95)     2:28.22 (51.86)     3:20.22 (52.00)
 12 Drillich, Gabriell  14 NJW-NJ               3:22.35    3:20.96        
                  46.38     1:37.46 (51.08)     2:29.35 (51.89)     3:20.96 (51.61)
 13 Kim, Robin          14 NJW-NJ               3:20.90    3:23.90        
                  45.88     1:37.37 (51.49)     2:29.79 (52.42)     3:23.90 (54.11)
 14 Lubitz, Rachael H   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:25.67    3:24.07        
                  45.99     1:38.68 (52.69)     2:31.21 (52.53)     3:24.07 (52.86)
 15 Lawler, Rachel      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.70    3:24.23        
                  45.54     1:38.14 (52.60)     2:31.06 (52.92)     3:24.23 (53.17)
 16 Martinez, Adrianna  13 NYCC-MR              3:21.70    3:26.08        
                  46.15     1:39.63 (53.48)     2:34.68 (55.05)     3:26.08 (51.40)
 17 Dan, Megan          14 NJW-NJ               3:01.12    3:31.69        
                  46.38     1:40.51 (54.13)     2:35.78 (55.27)     3:31.69 (55.91)
 18 Solovyeva, Vika     13 Shy/Seals-MR         3:28.65    3:33.98        
                  48.92     1:44.42 (55.50)     2:39.08 (54.66)     3:33.98 (54.90)
 19 Zilberman, Stephan  13 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    3:40.44        
                  50.02     1:45.67 (55.65)     2:42.74 (57.07)     3:40.44 (57.70)
 20 Bachman, Jett       14 YFD-MR               3:34.77    3:41.83        
                  49.82     1:47.30 (57.48)     2:45.01 (57.71)     3:41.83 (56.82)
 21 Mitchell, Alex F    14 YFD-MR               3:54.39    3:42.03        
                  51.88     1:49.42 (57.54)     2:43.08 (53.66)     3:42.03 (58.95)
 22 Morrison, Chenille  13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    4:19.18        
                  56.41   2:02.71 (1:06.30)   3:09.48 (1:06.77)   4:19.18 (1:09.70)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Daniela      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.40    1:08.55        
                  31.99     1:08.55 (36.56)                                        
  2 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR          1:09.67    1:10.80        
                  33.22     1:10.80 (37.58)                                        
  3 Michalak, Agata     14 NYCC-MR              1:10.30    1:11.76        
                  33.35     1:11.76 (38.41)                                        
  4 Hursch, Jade M      13 NJW-NJ               1:19.90    1:11.93        
                  33.77     1:11.93 (38.16)                                        
  5 Carter, Jillian N   13 ZEUS-CT              1:09.52    1:13.72        
                  33.91     1:13.72 (39.81)                                        
  6 Hain, Karina A      13 NYCC-MR              1:11.86    1:14.68        
                  35.04     1:14.68 (39.64)                                        
  7 Pramer, Meredith A  13 ZEUS-CT              1:11.49    1:15.00        
                  35.07     1:15.00 (39.93)                                        
  8 Mu, Isabella        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.39    1:15.10        
                  36.25     1:15.10 (38.85)                                        
  9 Sabatini, Nina B    14 OWA-MR               1:14.99    1:15.55        
                  34.95     1:15.55 (40.60)                                        
 10 LeBlanc, Natalie A  14 ZEUS-CT              1:14.38    1:16.22        
                  34.50     1:16.22 (41.72)                                        
 11 Diaz, Susan         14 Twisters-MR          1:15.96    1:16.81        
                  35.10     1:16.81 (41.71)                                        
 12 Case, Olivia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.24    1:17.53        
                  36.31     1:17.53 (41.22)                                        
 13 Smolensky, Rachel   14 ZEUS-CT              1:18.13    1:18.29        
                  36.04     1:18.29 (42.25)                                        
 14 Tyler, Lindsay A    14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:21.41    1:18.36        
 15 Leung, Alissa       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.42    1:18.56        
                  36.27     1:18.56 (42.29)                                        
 16 Shields, Marisa A   14 ZEUS-CT              1:14.04    1:19.50        
                  36.28     1:19.50 (43.22)                                        
 17 Drillich, Gabriell  14 NJW-NJ               1:21.70    1:20.10        
                  36.88     1:20.10 (43.22)                                        
 18 Howe, Ritchey F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.80    1:20.47        
                  37.47     1:20.47 (43.00)                                        
 19 Krebs, Kristen E    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.62    1:20.69        
                  37.17     1:20.69 (43.52)                                        
 20 Treesh, Catherine   14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:22.25    1:21.16        
                  38.34     1:21.16 (42.82)                                        
 21 Graham, Caitlin     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.82    1:21.86        
                  37.16     1:21.86 (44.70)                                        
 22 Sotomayor, Emily J  14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:31.74    1:22.61        
                  36.62     1:22.61 (45.99)                                        
 23 Marlow, Remi B      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.06    1:22.81        
                  38.18     1:22.81 (44.63)                                        
 24 Hom, Stephie J      14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:23.43    1:22.92        
                  38.29     1:22.92 (44.63)                                        
 25 Dan, Megan          14 NJW-NJ               1:38.77    1:23.08        
                  37.47     1:23.08 (45.61)                                        
 26 Webber, Claire      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.30    1:23.53        
                  37.18     1:23.53 (46.35)                                        
 27 Tubens, Melanie     13 NYCC-MR              1:29.00    1:23.67        
                  38.91     1:23.67 (44.76)                                        
 28 Sims, Raakkel E     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.67    1:24.74        
                  39.62     1:24.74 (45.12)                                        
 29 Martinez, Adrianna  13 NYCC-MR              1:24.83    1:25.28        
                  38.81     1:25.28 (46.47)                                        
 30 Kim, Robin          14 NJW-NJ               1:32.24    1:26.65        
                  37.33     1:26.65 (49.32)                                        
 31 Fama, Gabriella     14 NJW-NJ               1:34.01    1:27.79        
                  40.20     1:27.79 (47.59)                                        
 32 Omary, Natalie M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.10    1:28.49        
                  37.19     1:28.49 (51.30)                                        
 33 Raby, Zami J        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.68    1:28.85        
                  40.38     1:28.85 (48.47)                                        
 34 Howe, Mary E        13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:41.18    1:29.67        
                  40.24     1:29.67 (49.43)                                        
 35 Quinn, Shannon C    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.86    1:31.35        
                  40.81     1:31.35 (50.54)                                        
 36 Yeung, Maggie P     13 Twisters-MR          1:26.60    1:31.55        
                  41.67     1:31.55 (49.88)                                        
 37 Barratt, Anna D     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.70    1:32.75        
                  43.02     1:32.75 (49.73)                                        
 38 Tusa, JoAna F       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.25    1:33.07        
                  40.44     1:33.07 (52.63)                                        
 39 Mitchell, Alex F    14 YFD-MR               1:30.24    1:33.16        
                  40.67     1:33.16 (52.49)                                        
 40 Nunez, Ana          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.96    1:33.58        
                  42.21     1:33.58 (51.37)                                        
 41 Schmitt, Katherine  14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:35.23        
                  43.30     1:35.23 (51.93)                                        
 42 Lubitz, Rachael H   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.73    1:37.68        
                  45.68     1:37.68 (52.00)                                        
 43 Morrison, Chenille  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.01    1:54.19        
                  49.82   1:54.19 (1:04.37)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Daniela      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.23    2:33.20        
                  33.23     1:12.32 (39.09)     1:51.67 (39.35)     2:33.20 (41.53)
  2 Hursch, Jade M      13 NJW-NJ               2:33.89    2:36.45        
                  33.44     1:13.20 (39.76)     1:53.67 (40.47)     2:36.45 (42.78)
  3 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR          2:36.21    2:39.70        
                  34.47     1:14.98 (40.51)     1:57.28 (42.30)     2:39.70 (42.42)
  4 Drillich, Gabriell  14 NJW-NJ               2:55.24    3:01.85        
                  38.67     1:25.29 (46.62)     2:12.64 (47.35)     3:01.85 (49.21)
  5 Howe, Ritchey F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:05.80        
                  39.63     1:26.35 (46.72)     2:16.17 (49.82)     3:05.80 (49.63)
  6 Barratt, Anna D     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:11.18    3:16.67        
                  44.03     1:34.71 (50.68)     2:25.23 (50.52)     3:16.67 (51.44)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Daniela      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.23    2:33.44        
                                  12.76 ( )       32.09 (19.33)   2:33.44 (2:01.35)
  2 Hain, Karina A      13 NYCC-MR              2:31.90    2:34.71        
                  33.52     1:13.08 (39.56)     1:58.42 (45.34)     2:34.71 (36.29)
  3 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.77    2:38.62        
                  33.96     1:17.43 (43.47)     2:01.87 (44.44)     2:38.62 (36.75)
  4 Bouzarouata, Sarah  13 Twisters-MR          2:35.96    2:38.98        
                  34.08     1:15.28 (41.20)     2:02.55 (47.27)     2:38.98 (36.43)
  5 McGrath, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.39    2:39.37        
                  34.12     1:17.61 (43.49)     2:02.38 (44.77)     2:39.37 (36.99)
  6 Hursch, Jade M      13 NJW-NJ               2:36.65    2:39.47        
                                  12.49 ( )       34.48 (21.99)   2:39.47 (2:04.99)
  7 Mu, Isabella        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.22    2:39.80        
                  34.87     1:16.76 (41.89)     2:04.30 (47.54)     2:39.80 (35.50)
  8 Leung, Alissa       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.42    2:39.86        
                  36.00     1:14.59 (38.59)     2:02.47 (47.88)     2:39.86 (37.39)
  9 Case, Olivia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.72    2:40.74        
                  34.64     1:18.44 (43.80)     2:01.43 (42.99)     2:40.74 (39.31)
 10 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR          2:39.47    2:42.81        
                  33.15     1:17.93 (44.78)     2:06.69 (48.76)     2:42.81 (36.12)
 11 LeBlanc, Natalie A  14 ZEUS-CT              2:34.84    2:43.72        
                  34.88     1:17.29 (42.41)     2:06.87 (49.58)     2:43.72 (36.85)
 12 Tyler, Lindsay A    14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:45.93    2:45.60        
                  35.35     1:17.26 (41.91)     2:08.27 (51.01)     2:45.60 (37.33)
 13 Madalena, Kathryn   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.00    2:45.79        
                  38.76     1:21.99 (43.23)     2:08.65 (46.66)     2:45.79 (37.14)
 14 Pramer, Meredith A  13 ZEUS-CT              2:39.47    2:45.85        
                  35.84     1:18.75 (42.91)     2:08.77 (50.02)     2:45.85 (37.08)
 15 Krebs, Kristen E    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.68    2:46.23        
                  36.53     1:20.87 (44.34)     2:09.51 (48.64)     2:46.23 (36.72)
 16 Cervone, Erin T     13 NJW-NJ               2:49.23    2:46.26        
                  35.97     1:21.10 (45.13)     2:10.18 (49.08)     2:46.26 (36.08)
 17 Carter, Jillian N   13 ZEUS-CT              2:39.40    2:47.72        
                  35.00     1:19.59 (44.59)     2:10.32 (50.73)     2:47.72 (37.40)
 18 Baraban, Allyson B  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.88    2:48.91        
                  36.52     1:18.19 (41.67)     2:10.65 (52.46)     2:48.91 (38.26)
 19 Geissinger, Emilie  14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:57.62    2:49.99        
                  35.94     1:22.30 (46.36)     2:11.42 (49.12)     2:49.99 (38.57)
 20 Howe, Ritchey F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.79    2:50.42        
                  35.25     1:18.68 (43.43)     2:10.77 (52.09)     2:50.42 (39.65)
 21 Omary, Natalie M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.27    2:50.67        
                  37.58     1:24.11 (46.53)     2:10.01 (45.90)     2:50.67 (40.66)
 22 Cannatella, Annie   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.71    2:51.05        
                  37.17     1:22.26 (45.09)     2:14.83 (52.57)     2:51.05 (36.22)
 23 Smolensky, Rachel   14 ZEUS-CT              2:46.70    2:51.22        
                  36.12     1:19.16 (43.04)     2:12.76 (53.60)     2:51.22 (38.46)
 24 Vanderlinden, Mari  14 Twisters-MR          2:46.17    2:51.38        
                  36.91     1:21.75 (44.84)     2:12.76 (51.01)     2:51.38 (38.62)
 25 Shiota, Lena A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.93    2:51.65        
                  35.14     1:17.83 (42.69)     2:11.23 (53.40)     2:51.65 (40.42)
 26 Graham, Caitlin     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.08    2:52.05        
                  36.88     1:23.29 (46.41)     2:11.95 (48.66)     2:52.05 (40.10)
 27 Shields, Marisa A   14 ZEUS-CT              2:41.59    2:52.55        
                  35.94     1:20.34 (44.40)     2:13.14 (52.80)     2:52.55 (39.41)
 28 Jacobsen, Ginger M  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.44    2:52.63        
                  40.08     1:23.73 (43.65)     2:13.38 (49.65)     2:52.63 (39.25)
 29 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.23    2:56.64        
                  36.56     1:22.40 (45.84)     2:17.86 (55.46)     2:56.64 (38.78)
 30 Sims, Raakkel E     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.69    2:57.59        
                  38.44     1:25.43 (46.99)     2:17.94 (52.51)     2:57.59 (39.65)
 31 Marlow, Remi B      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.15    2:58.72        
                  38.99     1:26.70 (47.71)     2:16.45 (49.75)     2:58.72 (42.27)
 32 Hom, Stephie J      14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:52.95    2:59.16        
                  38.53     1:24.51 (45.98)     2:17.34 (52.83)     2:59.16 (41.82)
 33 Barratt, Anna D     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.27    2:59.57        
                  41.09     1:27.59 (46.50)     2:20.83 (53.24)     2:59.57 (38.74)
 34 Fama, Gabriella     14 NJW-NJ               3:05.82    2:59.58        
                                1:27.67 ( )   2:59.58 (1:31.91)                    
 35 Smith, Caryn A      13 OWA-MR               2:50.20    2:59.98        
                  37.92     1:23.36 (45.44)     2:19.54 (56.18)     2:59.98 (40.44)
 36 Quinn, Shannon C    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.78    3:00.65        
                  40.54     1:27.66 (47.12)     2:22.29 (54.63)     3:00.65 (38.36)
 37 Yeung, Maggie P     13 Twisters-MR          2:54.54    3:02.89        
                  39.28     1:27.13 (47.85)     2:20.49 (53.36)     3:02.89 (42.40)
 38 Martinez, Adrianna  13 NYCC-MR              3:01.19    3:05.58        
                                1:28.64 ( )     2:20.47 (51.83)     3:05.58 (45.11)
 39 Mitchell, Alex F    14 YFD-MR               3:11.43    3:06.69        
                                1:26.24 ( )     2:22.18 (55.94)     3:06.69 (44.51)
 40 Hoth, Brielle A     14 NJW-NJ               3:24.63    3:07.16        
                                1:33.78 ( )   3:07.16 (1:33.38)                    
 41 Basmadjian, Sarah   13 NJW-NJ               3:10.16    3:07.17        
                                1:30.64 ( )     2:24.70 (54.06)     3:07.17 (42.47)
 42 Raby, Zami J        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:20.18    3:09.20        
                                1:28.89 ( )   3:09.20 (1:40.31)                    
 43 Getsos, Julia A     13 NJW-NJ               3:24.40    3:11.44        
                                1:33.89 ( )   3:11.44 (1:37.55)                    
 44 Lubitz, Rachael H   13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:11.95        
                                1:34.58 ( )   3:11.95 (1:37.37)                    
 45 Cannatella, Katie   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.73    3:13.39        
                                1:34.41 ( )   3:13.39 (1:38.98)                    
 46 Bachman, Jett       14 YFD-MR               3:15.10    3:16.70        
                  41.36     1:31.85 (50.49)     2:29.18 (57.33)     3:16.70 (47.52)
 47 Petriella, Sara     13 NY Sharks-MR         3:21.36    3:18.68        
                                1:37.68 ( )   3:18.68 (1:41.00)                    
 48 Morrison, Chenille  13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:36.12        
                                1:47.94 ( )   3:36.12 (1:48.18)                    
 49 Lundeen, Ingrid K   13 Darien Piranhas-CT   4:00.00    3:40.20        
                  47.36     1:46.17 (58.81)   2:48.38 (1:02.21)     3:40.20 (51.82)
 -- Nunez, Ana          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.69         DQ        
                                1:28.47 ( )     2:23.56 (55.09)          DQ (41.04)
 -- Feehan, Katherine   13 Darien Piranhas-CT   4:00.00         DQ        
                                1:50.99 ( )        DQ (2:00.97)                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Daniela      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:19.93    5:22.17        
                  33.37     1:13.19 (39.82)     1:53.24 (40.05)     2:33.89 (40.65)
        3:22.12 (48.23)     4:12.28 (50.16)     4:47.36 (35.08)     5:22.17 (34.81)
  2 Leung, Alissa       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.65    5:31.65        
                                  21.98 ( )       36.15 (14.17)     1:18.43 (42.28)
      3:26.90 (2:08.47)     4:15.35 (48.45)     4:53.43 (38.08)     5:31.65 (38.22)
  3 Mu, Isabella        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.48    5:31.81        
                  35.60     1:15.66 (40.06)     1:57.79 (42.13)     2:40.68 (42.89)
        3:28.75 (48.07)     4:18.49 (49.74)     4:55.19 (36.70)     5:31.81 (36.62)
  4 Hain, Karina A      13 NYCC-MR              5:23.38    5:35.67        
                  34.17     1:14.91 (40.74)     1:57.38 (42.47)     2:39.97 (42.59)
        3:27.34 (47.37)     4:17.10 (49.76)     4:56.02 (38.92)     5:35.67 (39.65)
  5 McGrath, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.66    5:40.53        
                  35.21     1:16.05 (40.84)     2:02.88 (46.83)     2:48.67 (45.79)
        3:35.87 (47.20)     4:24.46 (48.59)     5:03.21 (38.75)     5:40.53 (37.32)
  6 Bouzarouata, Sarah  13 Twisters-MR          5:29.55    5:42.42        
                  35.14     1:18.73 (43.59)     2:00.44 (41.71)     2:42.75 (42.31)
        3:33.63 (50.88)     4:25.05 (51.42)     5:04.20 (39.15)     5:42.42 (38.22)
  7 Madalena, Kathryn   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:38.48    5:42.65        
                  38.56     1:25.11 (46.55)     2:08.48 (43.37)     2:51.48 (43.00)
        3:38.03 (46.55)     4:26.98 (48.95)     5:05.51 (38.53)     5:42.65 (37.14)
  8 Case, Olivia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    5:51.22        
                  36.35     1:19.88 (43.53)     2:06.18 (46.30)     2:52.62 (46.44)
        3:40.30 (47.68)     4:29.98 (49.68)     5:10.82 (40.84)     5:51.22 (40.40)
  9 Russell, Clara J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:42.34    5:51.28        
                  36.29     1:22.05 (45.76)     2:06.83 (44.78)     2:52.34 (45.51)
        3:42.34 (50.00)     4:34.36 (52.02)     5:13.66 (39.30)     5:51.28 (37.62)
 10 Lee, Abigail C      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:17.78    5:58.94        
                  36.32     1:18.78 (42.46)     2:04.29 (45.51)     2:50.24 (45.95)
        3:43.24 (53.00)     4:37.76 (54.52)     5:17.89 (40.13)     5:58.94 (41.05)
 11 Jacobsen, Ginger M  14 Express Swimming-MR  6:12.50    6:06.90        
                  43.43     1:34.98 (51.55)     2:19.95 (44.97)     3:05.40 (45.45)
        3:56.01 (50.61)     4:47.11 (51.10)   6:06.90 (1:19.79)                    
 12 Omary, Natalie M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:24.82    6:07.94        
                  39.71     1:32.15 (52.44)     2:20.34 (48.19)     3:07.53 (47.19)
        3:55.02 (47.49)     4:44.63 (49.61)     5:26.85 (42.22)     6:07.94 (41.09)
 13 Shiota, Lena A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:19.68    6:14.41        
                  37.39     1:25.26 (47.87)     2:12.68 (47.42)     2:58.26 (45.58)
        3:53.16 (54.90)     4:49.37 (56.21)     5:33.07 (43.70)     6:14.41 (41.34)
 14 Quinn, Shannon C    13 Express Swimming-MR  6:30.00    6:16.77        
                  40.32     1:28.80 (48.48)     2:16.03 (47.23)     3:04.07 (48.04)
        4:00.24 (56.17)     4:57.76 (57.52)     5:36.73 (38.97)     6:16.77 (40.04)
 15 Lubitz, Rachael H   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:24.58    6:41.87        
                  46.19     1:38.14 (51.95)     2:30.51 (52.37)     3:22.88 (52.37)
        4:17.82 (54.94)     5:12.41 (54.59)     5:57.86 (45.45)     6:41.87 (44.01)
 16 Schmitt, Katherine  14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    6:42.58        
                  46.39     1:41.03 (54.64)     2:33.34 (52.31)     3:26.28 (52.94)
        4:21.22 (54.94)     5:17.61 (56.39)     6:00.63 (43.02)     6:42.58 (41.95)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shiota, Lili M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.78      28.65        
  2 Esposito, Jennifer  19 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.77      28.95        
  3 Dwyer, Shannon M    18 Express Swimming-MR    27.96      29.22        
  4 Clemens, Alison P   18 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.58      29.23        
  5 Bodnar, Katharine   17 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.55      29.29        
  6 Suchoff, Sarah R    16 Darien Piranhas-CT     28.14      29.38        
  7 Fritsch, Kristina   16 NYCC-MR                29.22      29.92        
  8 Anderer, Stephanie  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.11      29.98        
  9 Staskiewicz, Sophi  18 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.53      30.02        
 10 Arnott, Sarah A     16 NY Sharks-MR           30.57      30.12        
 11 Biagioli, Alana     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.92      30.14        
 12 Kochman, Julie N    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.82      30.68        
 13 Yildirim, Nesli     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.10      30.84        
 14 Larkins, Melanie A  15 Darien Piranhas-CT     30.51      30.89        
 15 Martinez, Bianca M  17 NYCC-MR                30.35      30.92        
 16 Hutchinson-Maddox,  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.73      30.93        
 17 Butler, Danielle E  16 NY Sharks-MR           33.73      30.97        
 18 Lucas, Oliva A      17 Express Swimming-MR    30.20      30.99        
 19 Carew, Kaitlyn      17 NY Sharks-MR           31.63      31.02        
 20 Schlichte, Sarah A  15 Express Swimming-MR    30.26      31.12        
 21 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR           30.95      31.15        
 22 DiDonato, Emily     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.74      31.33        
 23 Moore, Jhanna       16 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.39      31.49        
 24 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR           33.06      31.53        
 25 Riley, Brianna C    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.73      31.73        
 26 Wadolowska, Julia   15 Twisters-MR            30.98      31.89        
 27 Erickson, Abigayle  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.85      31.98        
 28 Makowski, Michelle  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.73      32.00        
 29 Archer, Heather A   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.14      32.03        
 30 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR           32.54      32.71        
 30 Kleinbart, Jessica  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.38      32.71        
 32 Cohen, Jacqui       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.89      32.74        
 33 Lopez, Stephany S   15 ZEUS-CT                31.27      32.88        
 34 Kuzniewski, Megan   15 Express Swimming-MR    32.08      33.21        
 35 Goldstein, Amanda   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.57      33.36        
 36 Drury, Kelly M      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.66      33.69        
 37 Rudolph, Holly E    15 Express Swimming-MR    33.22      33.75        
 38 Basmadjian, Maud L  15 NJW-NJ                 38.44      34.17        
 39 Russo, Alexa A      17 YFD-MR                 34.12      34.38        
 40 Kang, Kyung I       15 NJW-NJ                 33.13      34.64        
 41 Salinas, Katherine  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.19      35.73        
 42 Fuchs, Naomi A      15 YFD-MR                 39.84      35.92        
 43 Kamisher, Olivia R  15 Darien Piranhas-CT     36.60      36.73        
 44 LaGuerre, Gabriell  15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      39.92        
 45 Ali, Sabrina        18 YFD-MR                 38.70      41.39        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Lauren N    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.89    1:00.16        
                  28.84     1:00.16 (31.32)                                        
  2 Clemens, Alison P   18 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.83    1:02.52        
                  30.47     1:02.52 (32.05)                                        
  2 Shiota, Lili M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.75    1:02.52        
                  29.57     1:02.52 (32.95)                                        
  4 Esposito, Jennifer  19 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.57    1:02.54        
                  30.58     1:02.54 (31.96)                                        
  5 Healey, Vivian O    18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.92    1:04.10        
                  31.09     1:04.10 (33.01)                                        
  6 Ciccone, Amanda     18 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.32    1:04.20        
                  30.20     1:04.20 (34.00)                                        
  7 Degrazia, Kristen   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.65    1:04.23        
                  31.24     1:04.23 (32.99)                                        
  8 Zagroba, Catherine  16 NJW-NJ               1:01.03    1:04.25        
                  31.33     1:04.25 (32.92)                                        
  9 Fritsch, Kristina   16 NYCC-MR              1:02.88    1:04.30        
                  31.08     1:04.30 (33.22)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Shannon M    18 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.36    1:04.36        
                  31.07     1:04.36 (33.29)                                        
 11 Schlichte, Sarah A  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.31    1:04.76        
                  31.21     1:04.76 (33.55)                                        
 12 Ryan, Sarah A       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.27    1:05.06        
                  31.24     1:05.06 (33.82)                                        
 13 Biagioli, Alana     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.86    1:05.08        
                  31.14     1:05.08 (33.94)                                        
 14 Arnott, Sarah A     16 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.23    1:05.63        
                  31.42     1:05.63 (34.21)                                        
 15 Alejandro, Tricia   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.17    1:05.95        
                  31.66     1:05.95 (34.29)                                        
 16 Anderer, Stephanie  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.49    1:06.08        
                  31.24     1:06.08 (34.84)                                        
 17 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.09    1:06.26        
                  31.24     1:06.26 (35.02)                                        
 18 Martinez, Bianca M  17 NYCC-MR              1:03.60    1:06.32        
                  31.80     1:06.32 (34.52)                                        
 19 Anderer, Britney L  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.22    1:06.42        
                  32.16     1:06.42 (34.26)                                        
 20 Schlich, Samantha   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.08    1:06.62        
                  31.92     1:06.62 (34.70)                                        
 21 Bodnar, Katharine   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.72    1:06.86        
                  31.69     1:06.86 (35.17)                                        
 21 Roberts, Hilary     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.95    1:06.86        
                  33.54     1:06.86 (33.32)                                        
 23 Nugent, Susan A     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.24    1:07.22        
                  32.33     1:07.22 (34.89)                                        
 24 Yildirim, Nesli     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.17    1:07.35        
                  31.92     1:07.35 (35.43)                                        
 25 Hutchinson-Maddox,  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.15    1:07.43        
                  32.42     1:07.43 (35.01)                                        
 26 Ferrante, Francesc  17 OWA-MR               1:02.62    1:07.54        
                  32.41     1:07.54 (35.13)                                        
 27 Moore, Jhanna       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.19    1:07.56        
                  32.68     1:07.56 (34.88)                                        
 28 Wais, Ashleigh Q    15 NYCC-MR              1:07.97    1:07.60        
                  33.54     1:07.60 (34.06)                                        
 29 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.60    1:07.63        
                  32.95     1:07.63 (34.68)                                        
 30 Carew, Kaitlyn      17 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.37    1:07.76        
                  33.18     1:07.76 (34.58)                                        
 31 Russell, Eva M      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.52    1:08.12        
                  32.93     1:08.12 (35.19)                                        
 32 Pavlin, Mekala      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.69    1:08.13        
                  33.78     1:08.13 (34.35)                                        
 33 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.07    1:08.50        
                  32.98     1:08.50 (35.52)                                        
 34 Archer, Heather A   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.87    1:08.52        
                  33.20     1:08.52 (35.32)                                        
 35 Parmiter, Lindsey   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.58    1:08.56        
                  32.72     1:08.56 (35.84)                                        
 36 Riley, Brianna C    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.86    1:09.68        
                  33.27     1:09.68 (36.41)                                        
 37 Drury, Kelly M      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.73    1:09.73        
                  33.63     1:09.73 (36.10)                                        
 38 Erickson, Abigayle  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.56    1:10.38        
                  33.97     1:10.38 (36.41)                                        
 39 DiDonato, Emily     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.50    1:10.43        
                  34.00     1:10.43 (36.43)                                        
 40 Einsidler, Lisa     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.21    1:10.56        
                  33.41     1:10.56 (37.15)                                        
 41 Merlo, Allison M    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.98    1:10.59        
                  33.15     1:10.59 (37.44)                                        
 42 Coniglio, Andrea M  15 NJW-NJ               1:06.33    1:10.74        
                  32.71     1:10.74 (38.03)                                        
 43 Cohen, Jacqui       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.05    1:11.02        
                  34.12     1:11.02 (36.90)                                        
 44 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.45    1:11.12        
                  33.48     1:11.12 (37.64)                                        
 45 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.26    1:12.07        
                  34.88     1:12.07 (37.19)                                        
 46 Ng, Melissa K       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.57    1:12.60        
                  34.20     1:12.60 (38.40)                                        
 47 Kleinbart, Jessica  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.61    1:14.64        
                  34.98     1:14.64 (39.66)                                        
 48 Altman-Kurosaki, H  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.31    1:14.96        
                  36.66     1:14.96 (38.30)                                        
 49 Basmadjian, Maud L  15 NJW-NJ               1:17.19    1:15.74        
                  35.28     1:15.74 (40.46)                                        
 50 Kang, Kyung I       15 NJW-NJ               1:12.73    1:16.35        
                  35.80     1:16.35 (40.55)                                        
 51 Goldstein, Amanda   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.20    1:17.00        
                  36.21     1:17.00 (40.79)                                        
 52 Salinas, Katherine  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.78    1:19.95        
                  36.56     1:19.95 (43.39)                                        
 53 LaGuerre, Gabriell  15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:39.80        
                  46.35     1:39.80 (53.45)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Lauren N    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.32    2:09.92        
                  29.59     1:02.56 (32.97)     1:35.91 (33.35)     2:09.92 (34.01)
  2 Cervone, Victoria   16 NJW-NJ               2:11.82    2:10.13        
                  29.74     1:02.99 (33.25)     1:36.28 (33.29)     2:10.13 (33.85)
  3 Clemens, Alison P   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.95    2:12.68        
                  30.48     1:04.00 (33.52)   2:12.68 (1:08.68)                    
  4 Esposito, Jennifer  19 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.46    2:12.71        
                  31.13     1:04.85 (33.72)     1:38.75 (33.90)     2:12.71 (33.96)
  5 Zagroba, Catherine  16 NJW-NJ               2:08.95    2:13.31        
                  31.02     1:05.32 (34.30)     1:39.50 (34.18)     2:13.31 (33.81)
  6 Nugent, Susan A     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.98    2:15.27        
                  31.09     1:05.69 (34.60)     1:40.84 (35.15)     2:15.27 (34.43)
  7 Schlichte, Sarah A  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.34    2:15.44        
                  30.77     1:05.10 (34.33)     1:40.46 (35.36)     2:15.44 (34.98)
  8 Ryan, Sarah A       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.67    2:16.21        
                  31.21     1:05.59 (34.38)     1:40.87 (35.28)     2:16.21 (35.34)
  9 Roberts, Hilary     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.00    2:17.56        
                  32.86     1:07.71 (34.85)     1:43.13 (35.42)     2:17.56 (34.43)
 10 Dwyer, Shannon M    18 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.64    2:17.74        
                  32.08     1:07.07 (34.99)     1:43.31 (36.24)     2:17.74 (34.43)
 11 Degrazia, Kristen   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.36    2:18.08        
                  31.51     1:05.98 (34.47)     1:42.15 (36.17)     2:18.08 (35.93)
 12 Ponzo, Victoria A   16 NYCC-MR              2:17.61    2:18.16        
                  32.29     1:06.90 (34.61)     1:42.41 (35.51)     2:18.16 (35.75)
 13 Winkler, Caitlin M  17 NYCC-MR              2:15.82    2:18.22        
                  32.38     1:07.87 (35.49)     1:43.63 (35.76)     2:18.22 (34.59)
 14 Shiota, Lili M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.76    2:18.86        
                  30.84     1:05.67 (34.83)     1:42.52 (36.85)     2:18.86 (36.34)
 15 Fritsch, Kristina   16 NYCC-MR              2:14.82    2:19.00        
                  31.88     1:06.81 (34.93)     1:42.70 (35.89)     2:19.00 (36.30)
 16 Ciccone, Amanda     18 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.95    2:19.07        
                  31.35     1:07.25 (35.90)     1:43.59 (36.34)     2:19.07 (35.48)
 17 Biagioli, Alana     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.75    2:19.50        
                  31.26     1:06.33 (35.07)     1:42.33 (36.00)     2:19.50 (37.17)
 18 Hutchinson-Maddox,  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.07    2:20.47        
                  32.09     1:08.19 (36.10)     1:44.21 (36.02)     2:20.47 (36.26)
 19 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.11    2:20.64        
                  33.35     1:08.88 (35.53)     1:45.41 (36.53)     2:20.64 (35.23)
 20 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.75    2:20.85        
                  32.14     1:08.22 (36.08)     1:44.70 (36.48)     2:20.85 (36.15)
 21 Pavlin, Mekala      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.86    2:21.17        
                  33.32     1:09.13 (35.81)     1:45.32 (36.19)     2:21.17 (35.85)
 22 Alejandro, Tricia   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.29    2:21.27        
                  32.45     1:08.11 (35.66)     1:44.71 (36.60)     2:21.27 (36.56)
 23 Anderer, Stephanie  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.10    2:21.41        
                  32.82     1:08.58 (35.76)     1:44.86 (36.28)     2:21.41 (36.55)
 24 Arnott, Sarah A     16 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.45    2:22.30        
                  32.91     1:09.56 (36.65)     1:47.24 (37.68)     2:22.30 (35.06)
 25 Carew, Kaitlyn      17 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.36    2:23.60        
                  33.18     1:09.45 (36.27)     1:47.08 (37.63)     2:23.60 (36.52)
 26 Butler, Danielle E  16 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.36    2:24.93        
                  33.30     1:10.75 (37.45)     1:48.06 (37.31)     2:24.93 (36.87)
 27 Schlich, Samantha   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.20    2:25.25        
                  32.15     1:09.60 (37.45)     1:47.85 (38.25)     2:25.25 (37.40)
 28 Moore, Jhanna       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.01    2:25.32        
                  32.83     1:09.41 (36.58)     1:47.11 (37.70)     2:25.32 (38.21)
 29 DiDonato, Emily     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.79    2:25.72        
                  33.34     1:10.47 (37.13)     1:47.98 (37.51)     2:25.72 (37.74)
 30 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.88    2:25.80        
                  32.74     1:09.81 (37.07)     1:47.69 (37.88)     2:25.80 (38.11)
 31 Wais, Ashleigh Q    15 NYCC-MR              2:29.00    2:25.88        
                  34.90     1:11.82 (36.92)     1:49.79 (37.97)     2:25.88 (36.09)
 32 Yildirim, Nesli     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.78    2:26.31        
                  32.78     1:09.61 (36.83)     1:48.02 (38.41)     2:26.31 (38.29)
 33 Passaro, Carolyn K  17 NJW-NJ               2:33.18    2:26.54        
                  33.42     1:10.90 (37.48)     1:48.76 (37.86)     2:26.54 (37.78)
 34 Hahn, Abby          15 NYCC-MR              2:26.79    2:26.57        
                  34.19     1:11.50 (37.31)     1:49.62 (38.12)     2:26.57 (36.95)
 35 Drury, Kelly M      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.10    2:27.03        
                  34.15     1:11.84 (37.69)     1:49.62 (37.78)     2:27.03 (37.41)
 36 Erickson, Abigayle  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.97    2:27.23        
                  33.61     1:11.04 (37.43)     1:49.05 (38.01)     2:27.23 (38.18)
 37 Riley, Brianna C    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.31    2:28.54        
                  34.34     1:13.23 (38.89)     1:51.49 (38.26)     2:28.54 (37.05)
 38 Archer, Heather A   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.76    2:29.83        
                  33.77   2:29.83 (1:56.06)                                        
 39 Bray, Elayna L      15 NJW-NJ               2:24.22    2:30.25        
                  33.68     1:11.55 (37.87)     1:50.88 (39.33)     2:30.25 (39.37)
 40 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.42    2:30.27        
                  34.07     1:12.39 (38.32)     1:52.17 (39.78)     2:30.27 (38.10)
 41 Einsidler, Lisa     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.70    2:31.13        
                  33.72     1:12.11 (38.39)     1:51.37 (39.26)     2:31.13 (39.76)
 42 Coniglio, Andrea M  15 NJW-NJ               2:28.88    2:31.22        
                  34.40     1:14.16 (39.76)     1:52.93 (38.77)     2:31.22 (38.29)
 43 Merlo, Allison M    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.28    2:31.64        
                  33.54     1:11.80 (38.26)     1:51.72 (39.92)     2:31.64 (39.92)
 44 Ng, Melissa K       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.70    2:33.63        
                  33.84     1:12.92 (39.08)     1:53.14 (40.22)     2:33.63 (40.49)
 45 Mantell, Mary M     16 NJW-NJ               2:31.16    2:35.64        
                  34.03     1:12.85 (38.82)     1:54.06 (41.21)     2:35.64 (41.58)
 46 Cohen, Jacqui       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.90    2:35.81        
                  34.88     1:14.54 (39.66)     1:55.45 (40.91)     2:35.81 (40.36)
 47 Rudolph, Holly E    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.96    2:36.58        
                  35.87     1:16.41 (40.54)     1:56.59 (40.18)     2:36.58 (39.99)
 48 Walters, Stephanie  16 BB-NJ                2:29.18    2:37.72        
                  35.37     1:14.97 (39.60)     1:56.62 (41.65)     2:37.72 (41.10)
 49 Altman-Kurosaki, H  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.01    2:38.66        
                  36.66     1:17.62 (40.96)     1:58.84 (41.22)     2:38.66 (39.82)
 50 Salinas, Katherine  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.80    2:54.40        
                  37.21     1:22.11 (44.90)     2:08.34 (46.23)     2:54.40 (46.06)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nugent, Susan A     15 Express Swimming-MR  4:40.01    4:40.41        
                  32.52     1:07.80 (35.28)     1:42.98 (35.18)     2:19.32 (36.34)
        2:54.81 (35.49)     3:31.04 (36.23)     4:06.49 (35.45)     4:40.41 (33.92)
  2 Winkler, Caitlin M  17 NYCC-MR              4:40.76    4:41.33        
                  32.82     1:07.94 (35.12)     1:43.55 (35.61)     2:19.55 (36.00)
        2:55.11 (35.56)     3:30.84 (35.73)     4:06.67 (35.83)     4:41.33 (34.66)
  3 Schlichte, Sarah A  15 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.69    4:44.72        
                  32.24     1:08.04 (35.80)     1:43.83 (35.79)     2:20.56 (36.73)
        2:56.22 (35.66)     3:33.00 (36.78)     4:09.07 (36.07)     4:44.72 (35.65)
  4 Dwyer, Shannon M    18 Express Swimming-MR  4:33.12    4:46.19        
                  32.68     1:08.42 (35.74)     1:44.23 (35.81)     2:21.35 (37.12)
        2:56.92 (35.57)     3:33.93 (37.01)     4:10.33 (36.40)     4:46.19 (35.86)
  5 Clemens, Alison P   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:35.95    4:46.53        
                  32.74     1:08.60 (35.86)     1:44.49 (35.89)     2:21.72 (37.23)
        2:57.62 (35.90)     3:34.76 (37.14)     4:10.73 (35.97)     4:46.53 (35.80)
  6 Ponzo, Victoria A   16 NYCC-MR              4:45.72    4:46.93        
                  34.00     1:10.75 (36.75)     1:46.86 (36.11)     2:23.44 (36.58)
        2:59.00 (35.56)     3:35.58 (36.58)     4:10.99 (35.41)     4:46.93 (35.94)
  7 Fritsch, Kristina   16 NYCC-MR              4:46.59    4:49.29        
                  32.27     1:08.39 (36.12)     1:44.20 (35.81)     2:21.25 (37.05)
        2:57.67 (36.42)     3:35.17 (37.50)     4:12.20 (37.03)     4:49.29 (37.09)
  8 Roberts, Hilary     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:02.78    4:53.70        
                  35.75     1:12.21 (36.46)     1:49.61 (37.40)     2:26.68 (37.07)
        3:04.20 (37.52)     3:41.06 (36.86)     4:18.60 (37.54)     4:53.70 (35.10)
  9 Hutchinson-Maddox,  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:47.78    4:54.58        
                  34.13     1:11.36 (37.23)     1:48.66 (37.30)     2:26.01 (37.35)
        3:03.26 (37.25)     3:40.50 (37.24)     4:17.48 (36.98)     4:54.58 (37.10)
 10 Staskiewicz, Sophi  18 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:37.20    4:55.29        
                  34.04     1:11.43 (37.39)     1:49.04 (37.61)     2:27.02 (37.98)
        3:04.42 (37.40)     3:42.37 (37.95)     4:19.73 (37.36)     4:55.29 (35.56)
 11 Alejandro, Tricia   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:38.83    4:55.81        
                  33.01     1:09.40 (36.39)     1:46.74 (37.34)     2:24.90 (38.16)
        3:03.44 (38.54)     3:41.55 (38.11)     4:19.55 (38.00)     4:55.81 (36.26)
 12 Morrison, Kasey R   16 Darien Piranhas-CT   4:46.80    4:56.49        
                  34.32     1:11.49 (37.17)     1:48.72 (37.23)     2:26.21 (37.49)
        3:03.82 (37.61)     3:42.03 (38.21)     4:19.19 (37.16)     4:56.49 (37.30)
 13 Makowski, Michelle  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:57.16    4:57.58        
                  34.33     1:11.91 (37.58)     1:49.18 (37.27)     2:27.59 (38.41)
        3:04.83 (37.24)     3:43.33 (38.50)     4:20.66 (37.33)     4:57.58 (36.92)
 14 Pavlin, Mekala      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:51.09    4:58.01        
                  34.18     1:12.46 (38.28)     1:49.99 (37.53)     2:28.71 (38.72)
        3:06.19 (37.48)     3:44.79 (38.60)     4:21.91 (37.12)     4:58.01 (36.10)
 15 Bodnar, Katharine   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:41.40    4:58.19        
                  34.12     1:11.72 (37.60)     1:49.73 (38.01)     2:28.02 (38.29)
        3:06.03 (38.01)     3:43.79 (37.76)     4:21.46 (37.67)     4:58.19 (36.73)
 16 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.36    4:58.27        
                  34.00     1:11.27 (37.27)     1:48.30 (37.03)     2:26.49 (38.19)
        3:04.58 (38.09)     3:42.76 (38.18)     4:21.35 (38.59)     4:58.27 (36.92)
 17 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR         5:07.14    5:02.27        
                  34.26     1:12.32 (38.06)     1:50.66 (38.34)     2:29.83 (39.17)
        3:07.54 (37.71)     3:46.86 (39.32)     4:24.31 (37.45)     5:02.27 (37.96)
 18 Erickson, Abigayle  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:17.69    5:03.20        
                  34.60     1:12.88 (38.28)     1:51.34 (38.46)     2:30.16 (38.82)
        3:08.68 (38.52)     3:47.52 (38.84)     4:26.16 (38.64)     5:03.20 (37.04)
 19 Brooke, Taylor W    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.50    5:03.70        
                  35.19     1:13.79 (38.60)     1:52.27 (38.48)     2:31.07 (38.80)
        3:09.37 (38.30)     3:47.87 (38.50)     4:25.87 (38.00)     5:03.70 (37.83)
 20 Wais, Ashleigh Q    15 NYCC-MR              5:09.29    5:11.57        
                  36.84     1:17.23 (40.39)     1:56.98 (39.75)     2:37.56 (40.58)
        3:16.99 (39.43)     3:56.88 (39.89)     4:34.43 (37.55)     5:11.57 (37.14)
 21 Moore, Jhanna       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:06.49    5:13.39        
                  35.57     1:14.26 (38.69)     1:53.21 (38.95)     2:33.95 (40.74)
        3:14.36 (40.41)     3:55.52 (41.16)     4:34.34 (38.82)     5:13.39 (39.05)
 22 Kuzniewski, Megan   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.52    5:14.58        
                  36.75     1:16.91 (40.16)     1:57.10 (40.19)     2:37.39 (40.29)
        3:17.77 (40.38)     3:57.96 (40.19)     4:36.79 (38.83)     5:14.58 (37.79)
 23 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:18.17    5:14.94        
                  34.49     1:13.15 (38.66)     1:52.87 (39.72)     2:33.45 (40.58)
        3:14.04 (40.59)     3:55.25 (41.21)     4:35.28 (40.03)     5:14.94 (39.66)
 24 Suchoff, Sarah R    16 Darien Piranhas-CT   5:25.00    5:16.39        
                  35.32     1:14.65 (39.33)     1:53.75 (39.10)     2:34.61 (40.86)
        3:14.68 (40.07)     3:55.74 (41.06)     4:36.61 (40.87)     5:16.39 (39.78)
 25 Smelser, Andrea L   15 Darien Piranhas-CT   5:24.00    5:18.27        
                  36.11     1:16.28 (40.17)     1:55.69 (39.41)     2:36.33 (40.64)
        3:16.42 (40.09)     3:57.80 (41.38)     4:38.35 (40.55)     5:18.27 (39.92)
 26 Campbell, Sasha C   17 Darien Piranhas-CT   5:19.87    5:20.75        
                  37.55     1:18.23 (40.68)     1:58.98 (40.75)     2:39.62 (40.64)
        3:20.16 (40.54)     4:00.87 (40.71)     4:41.00 (40.13)     5:20.75 (39.75)
 27 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR         5:21.18    5:24.51        
                  36.41     1:17.76 (41.35)     1:59.13 (41.37)     2:41.02 (41.89)
        3:22.48 (41.46)     4:04.66 (42.18)     4:46.14 (41.48)     5:24.51 (38.37)
 28 Rudolph, Holly E    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.33    5:27.89        
                  37.58     1:20.71 (43.13)     2:03.80 (43.09)     2:47.48 (43.68)
        3:26.57 (39.09)     4:07.94 (41.37)     4:48.00 (40.06)     5:27.89 (39.89)
 29 Burns, Alex O       17 Darien Piranhas-CT   5:28.31    5:29.88        
                  37.34     1:18.19 (40.85)     1:59.84 (41.65)     2:41.99 (42.15)
        3:24.59 (42.60)     4:06.84 (42.25)     4:48.60 (41.76)     5:29.88 (41.28)
 30 Mazza, Kelly A      15 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.25    5:41.10        
                  37.75     1:19.62 (41.87)     2:02.15 (42.53)     2:46.09 (43.94)
        3:28.01 (41.92)     4:12.18 (44.17)     4:55.95 (43.77)     5:41.10 (45.15)
 31 Georgescu, Mary A   16 Twisters-MR          6:01.31    6:18.43        
                  38.49     1:24.05 (45.56)     2:12.50 (48.45)     3:01.41 (48.91)
        3:50.89 (49.48)     4:40.59 (49.70)     5:30.68 (50.09)     6:18.43 (47.75)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shiota, Lili M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.58    1:06.76        
                  32.62     1:06.76 (34.14)                                        
  2 Parisi, Lauren N    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.43    1:07.81        
                  32.96     1:07.81 (34.85)                                        
  3 Bodnar, Katharine   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.11    1:10.95        
                  34.63     1:10.95 (36.32)                                        
  4 Ferrante, Francesc  17 OWA-MR               1:07.84    1:12.26        
                  35.39     1:12.26 (36.87)                                        
  5 Clemens, Alison P   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.18    1:12.34        
                  34.99     1:12.34 (37.35)                                        
  6 Alejandro, Tricia   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.58    1:15.29        
                  37.06     1:15.29 (38.23)                                        
  7 Ciccone, Amanda     18 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.53    1:15.59        
                  35.76     1:15.59 (39.83)                                        
  8 Larkin, Kate C      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.19    1:16.02        
                  37.15     1:16.02 (38.87)                                        
  9 Fritsch, Kristina   16 NYCC-MR              1:12.33    1:16.27        
                  36.97     1:16.27 (39.30)                                        
 10 Coniglio, Andrea M  15 NJW-NJ               1:12.56    1:16.31        
                  36.53     1:16.31 (39.78)                                        
 11 Butler, Danielle E  16 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.17    1:16.32        
                  36.47     1:16.32 (39.85)                                        
 12 Degrazia, Kristen   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.06    1:16.34        
                  37.49     1:16.34 (38.85)                                        
 13 Arnott, Sarah A     16 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.14    1:16.54        
                  36.51     1:16.54 (40.03)                                        
 14 Anderer, Britney L  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90    1:16.97        
                  35.98     1:16.97 (40.99)                                        
 15 Esposito, Jennifer  19 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.33    1:17.35        
                  37.25     1:17.35 (40.10)                                        
 16 Passaro, Carolyn K  17 NJW-NJ               1:21.53    1:18.72        
                  38.18     1:18.72 (40.54)                                        
 17 Moore, Jhanna       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.73    1:19.00        
                  37.84     1:19.00 (41.16)                                        
 18 Russell, Eva M      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.86    1:20.07        
                  39.14     1:20.07 (40.93)                                        
 19 Carew, Kaitlyn      17 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.36    1:20.12        
                  39.55     1:20.12 (40.57)                                        
 20 Riley, Brianna C    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.31    1:20.39        
                  39.65     1:20.39 (40.74)                                        
 21 Biagioli, Alana     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.56    1:20.47        
                  38.63     1:20.47 (41.84)                                        
 22 Schlichte, Sarah A  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.42    1:21.12        
                  39.52     1:21.12 (41.60)                                        
 23 Mantell, Mary M     16 NJW-NJ               1:19.05    1:21.28        
                  39.82     1:21.28 (41.46)                                        
 24 Wais, Ashleigh Q    15 NYCC-MR              1:18.48    1:21.34        
                  40.45     1:21.34 (40.89)                                        
 25 Merlo, Allison M    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.32    1:21.90        
                  39.88     1:21.90 (42.02)                                        
 26 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.42    1:22.58        
                  39.82     1:22.58 (42.76)                                        
 27 Yildirim, Nesli     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.95    1:23.65        
                  40.54     1:23.65 (43.11)                                        
 28 Ng, Melissa K       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.82    1:23.71        
                  39.21     1:23.71 (44.50)                                        
 29 Drury, Kelly M      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.55    1:24.46        
                  41.22     1:24.46 (43.24)                                        
 30 Kang, Kyung I       15 NJW-NJ               1:24.27    1:24.91        
                  40.86     1:24.91 (44.05)                                        
 31 Einsidler, Lisa     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.51    1:25.11        
                  41.10     1:25.11 (44.01)                                        
 32 Parmiter, Lindsey   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.42    1:25.27        
                  40.76     1:25.27 (44.51)                                        
 33 Rudolph, Holly E    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.49    1:25.45        
                  41.15     1:25.45 (44.30)                                        
 34 Altman-Kurosaki, H  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.96    1:25.93        
                  41.95     1:25.93 (43.98)                                        
 35 Cohen, Jacqui       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.90    1:26.77        
                  41.83     1:26.77 (44.94)                                        
 36 Schlich, Samantha   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.45    1:28.48        
                  41.81     1:28.48 (46.67)                                        
 37 Basmadjian, Maud L  15 NJW-NJ               1:33.67    1:30.76        
                  43.98     1:30.76 (46.78)                                        
 38 Goldstein, Amanda   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.94    1:31.59        
                  43.72     1:31.59 (47.87)                                        
 39 Kleinbart, Jessica  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.75    1:34.56        
                  43.92     1:34.56 (50.64)                                        
 40 Salinas, Katherine  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.71    1:36.97        
                  46.49     1:36.97 (50.48)                                        
 -- LaGuerre, Gabriell  15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                  49.60          DQ (51.43)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Lauren N    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.87    2:23.93        
                  34.04     1:10.12 (36.08)     1:46.70 (36.58)     2:23.93 (37.23)
  2 Bodnar, Katharine   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.73    2:28.31        
                  35.04     1:12.63 (37.59)     1:50.47 (37.84)     2:28.31 (37.84)
  3 Kochman, Julie N    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.24    2:30.44        
                  35.10     1:13.16 (38.06)     1:51.58 (38.42)     2:30.44 (38.86)
  4 Clemens, Alison P   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.47    2:32.41        
                  36.40     1:14.78 (38.38)     1:53.52 (38.74)     2:32.41 (38.89)
  5 Ferrante, Francesc  17 OWA-MR               2:24.59    2:33.71        
                  35.54     1:14.50 (38.96)     1:53.97 (39.47)     2:33.71 (39.74)
  6 Arnott, Sarah A     16 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.33    2:37.96        
                  36.34     1:16.69 (40.35)     1:57.76 (41.07)     2:37.96 (40.20)
  7 Roberts, Hilary     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.93    2:38.15        
                  39.52     1:19.74 (40.22)     1:59.42 (39.68)     2:38.15 (38.73)
  8 Alejandro, Tricia   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.91    2:39.43        
                  37.99     1:18.03 (40.04)     1:58.88 (40.85)     2:39.43 (40.55)
  9 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.41    2:41.26        
                  38.28     1:19.91 (41.63)     2:00.32 (40.41)     2:41.26 (40.94)
 10 Ponzo, Victoria A   16 NYCC-MR              2:39.42    2:42.37        
                  39.46     1:20.76 (41.30)     2:01.51 (40.75)     2:42.37 (40.86)
 11 Passaro, Carolyn K  17 NJW-NJ               2:51.53    2:43.83        
                  38.29     1:19.97 (41.68)     2:01.49 (41.52)     2:43.83 (42.34)
 12 Lopez, Stephany S   15 ZEUS-CT              2:34.34    2:46.01        
                  38.23     1:20.67 (42.44)     2:03.57 (42.90)     2:46.01 (42.44)
 13 Carew, Kaitlyn      17 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.64    2:47.15        
                  40.21     1:23.75 (43.54)     2:05.70 (41.95)     2:47.15 (41.45)
 14 Russell, Eva M      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.80    2:47.54        
                  40.59     1:22.57 (41.98)     2:04.93 (42.36)     2:47.54 (42.61)
 15 Campbell, Sasha C   17 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:42.91    2:47.64        
                  39.72     1:22.99 (43.27)     2:05.60 (42.61)     2:47.64 (42.04)
 16 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.08    2:49.67        
                  40.78     1:24.18 (43.40)     2:07.98 (43.80)     2:49.67 (41.69)
 17 Morrison, Kasey R   16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:52.72    2:50.12        
                  39.72     1:23.00 (43.28)     2:06.41 (43.41)     2:50.12 (43.71)
 18 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.22    2:50.34        
                  40.18     1:23.84 (43.66)     2:07.91 (44.07)     2:50.34 (42.43)
 19 Riley, Brianna C    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.72    2:50.85        
                  41.04     1:24.74 (43.70)     2:08.91 (44.17)     2:50.85 (41.94)
 20 Wais, Ashleigh Q    15 NYCC-MR              2:45.04    2:51.13        
                  41.87     1:26.23 (44.36)     2:08.90 (42.67)     2:51.13 (42.23)
 21 Moore, Jhanna       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.39    2:51.45        
                  38.46     1:21.94 (43.48)     2:06.69 (44.75)     2:51.45 (44.76)
 22 Hahn, Abby          15 NYCC-MR              2:55.83    2:52.39        
                  41.05     1:24.85 (43.80)     2:09.28 (44.43)     2:52.39 (43.11)
 23 Pavlin, Mekala      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.09    2:52.43        
                  41.36     1:25.58 (44.22)     2:09.93 (44.35)     2:52.43 (42.50)
 24 Makowski, Michelle  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.90    2:54.12        
                  42.07     1:26.05 (43.98)     2:10.69 (44.64)     2:54.12 (43.43)
 25 Mantell, Mary M     16 NJW-NJ               2:47.68    2:54.84        
                  41.81     1:26.87 (45.06)     2:11.51 (44.64)     2:54.84 (43.33)
 26 Sullivan, Kate J    15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:54.25    2:55.39        
                  40.28     1:25.12 (44.84)     2:10.32 (45.20)     2:55.39 (45.07)
 27 Larkins, Melanie A  15 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:00.00    2:57.37        
                  43.26     1:27.81 (44.55)     2:12.20 (44.39)     2:57.37 (45.17)
 28 Hilzen, Elisabeth   18 NJW-NJ               3:02.62    2:59.44        
                  43.01     1:28.92 (45.91)     2:14.71 (45.79)     2:59.44 (44.73)
 29 Rudolph, Holly E    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.13    3:02.48        
                  42.42     1:29.09 (46.67)     2:15.45 (46.36)     3:02.48 (47.03)
 30 Smelser, Andrea L   15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:56.56    3:02.63        
                  42.55     1:29.49 (46.94)     2:16.16 (46.67)     3:02.63 (46.47)
 31 Altman-Kurosaki, H  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.27    3:05.16        
                  43.16     1:31.26 (48.10)     2:17.91 (46.65)     3:05.16 (47.25)
 32 Breitweiser, Kyra   15 NJW-NJ               3:09.08    3:05.94        
                  43.32     1:31.41 (48.09)     2:17.77 (46.36)     3:05.94 (48.17)
 33 Mazza, Kelly A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.77    3:07.53        
                  43.35     1:31.43 (48.08)     2:19.00 (47.57)     3:07.53 (48.53)
 34 Georgescu, Mary A   16 Twisters-MR          3:05.22    3:16.55        
                  44.58     1:34.38 (49.80)     2:25.21 (50.83)     3:16.55 (51.34)
 35 Kamisher, Olivia R  15 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:27.56    3:32.95        
                  48.61     1:42.94 (54.33)     2:36.45 (53.51)     3:32.95 (56.50)
 36 Ali, Sabrina        18 YFD-MR               4:03.05    4:03.72        
                  54.39   1:55.78 (1:01.39)   2:59.44 (1:03.66)   4:03.72 (1:04.28)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Healey, Vivian O    18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.78    1:16.28        
                  35.67     1:16.28 (40.61)                                        
  2 Larkin, Kate C      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.31    1:18.29        
                  36.69     1:18.29 (41.60)                                        
  3 Martinez, Bianca M  17 NYCC-MR              1:17.61    1:19.31        
                  38.57     1:19.31 (40.74)                                        
  4 DiDonato, Emily     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.68    1:19.79        
                  37.35     1:19.79 (42.44)                                        
  5 Ferrante, Francesc  17 OWA-MR               1:18.30    1:21.08        
                  38.79     1:21.08 (42.29)                                        
  6 Michalak, Zuzanna   16 NYCC-MR              1:21.72    1:21.94        
                  38.46     1:21.94 (43.48)                                        
  7 Anderer, Britney L  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.87    1:22.15        
                  38.31     1:22.15 (43.84)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.22    1:23.43        
                  40.44     1:23.43 (42.99)                                        
  9 Yildirim, Nesli     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.78    1:23.96        
                  39.56     1:23.96 (44.40)                                        
 10 Parmiter, Lindsey   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.40    1:24.10        
                  39.00     1:24.10 (45.10)                                        
 11 Hahn, Abby          15 NYCC-MR              1:22.64    1:25.70        
                  40.41     1:25.70 (45.29)                                        
 12 Bodnar, Katharine   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.09    1:25.79        
                  40.05     1:25.79 (45.74)                                        
 13 Anderer, Stephanie  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.74    1:26.01        
                  40.42     1:26.01 (45.59)                                        
 14 Russell, Eva M      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.29    1:26.11        
                  40.24     1:26.11 (45.87)                                        
 15 Brooke, Taylor W    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.10    1:26.18        
                  40.59     1:26.18 (45.59)                                        
 16 Biagioli, Alana     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.41    1:27.41        
                  41.12     1:27.41 (46.29)                                        
 17 Warren, Michelle N  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.57    1:29.03        
                  42.84     1:29.03 (46.19)                                        
 18 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.68    1:29.39        
                  42.24     1:29.39 (47.15)                                        
 19 Mantell, Mary M     16 NJW-NJ               1:24.98    1:29.42        
                  42.18     1:29.42 (47.24)                                        
 20 Makowski, Michelle  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.69    1:30.45        
                  43.21     1:30.45 (47.24)                                        
 21 Kang, Kyung I       15 NJW-NJ               1:28.45    1:30.67        
                  42.95     1:30.67 (47.72)                                        
 22 Burns, Alex O       17 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:30.14    1:31.63        
                  42.62     1:31.63 (49.01)                                        
 22 Shiota, Lili M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.37    1:31.63        
                  42.96     1:31.63 (48.67)                                        
 24 Hilzen, Elisabeth   18 NJW-NJ               1:26.43    1:31.70        
                  43.00     1:31.70 (48.70)                                        
 24 Passaro, Carolyn K  17 NJW-NJ               1:38.17    1:31.70        
                  43.04     1:31.70 (48.66)                                        
 26 Roberts, Hilary     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.16    1:32.01        
                  43.86     1:32.01 (48.15)                                        
 27 Lucas, Oliva A      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.92    1:32.35        
                  42.66     1:32.35 (49.69)                                        
 28 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.32    1:32.54        
                  43.19     1:32.54 (49.35)                                        
 29 Basmadjian, Maud L  15 NJW-NJ               1:34.64    1:32.71        
                  44.56     1:32.71 (48.15)                                        
 30 Goldstein, Amanda   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.19    1:33.22        
                  42.86     1:33.22 (50.36)                                        
 31 Drury, Kelly M      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.60    1:34.25        
                  44.17     1:34.25 (50.08)                                        
 32 Russo, Alexa A      17 YFD-MR               1:31.58    1:34.48        
                  43.88     1:34.48 (50.60)                                        
 33 Breitweiser, Kyra   15 NJW-NJ               1:38.13    1:34.75        
                  44.29     1:34.75 (50.46)                                        
 34 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.05    1:36.35        
                  45.56     1:36.35 (50.79)                                        
 35 Cohen, Jacqui       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.00    1:37.83        
                  44.99     1:37.83 (52.84)                                        
 36 Larkins, Melanie A  15 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:37.86    1:38.73        
                  46.15     1:38.73 (52.58)                                        
 37 Sullivan, Kate J    15 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:40.80    1:40.91        
                  47.37     1:40.91 (53.54)                                        
 38 Wadolowska, Julia   15 Twisters-MR          1:37.74    1:42.54        
                  48.12     1:42.54 (54.42)                                        
 39 Kleinbart, Jessica  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.67    1:42.77        
                  47.78     1:42.77 (54.99)                                        
 40 Altman-Kurosaki, H  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.02    1:43.30        
                  48.92     1:43.30 (54.38)                                        
 41 Kamisher, Olivia R  15 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:38.34    1:45.12        
                  49.00     1:45.12 (56.12)                                        
 42 Salinas, Katherine  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.11    1:46.55        
                  49.70     1:46.55 (56.85)                                        
 43 LaGuerre, Gabriell  15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:46.86        
                  51.24     1:46.86 (55.62)                                        
 44 Ali, Sabrina        18 YFD-MR               1:42.42    1:55.59        
                  53.04   1:55.59 (1:02.55)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Kate C      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.94    2:45.54        
                  38.44     1:20.73 (42.29)     2:03.28 (42.55)     2:45.54 (42.26)
  2 Healey, Vivian O    18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.96    2:45.77        
                  37.17     1:19.95 (42.78)     2:02.44 (42.49)     2:45.77 (43.33)
  3 Martinez, Bianca M  17 NYCC-MR              2:47.50    2:51.67        
                  39.73     1:24.31 (44.58)     2:08.96 (44.65)     2:51.67 (42.71)
  4 DiDonato, Emily     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.20    2:51.90        
                  39.51     1:24.00 (44.49)     2:07.93 (43.93)     2:51.90 (43.97)
  5 Ferrante, Francesc  17 OWA-MR               2:47.21    2:52.74        
                  39.89     1:23.86 (43.97)     2:08.36 (44.50)     2:52.74 (44.38)
  6 Cervone, Victoria   16 NJW-NJ               2:55.08    2:55.56        
                  40.03     1:25.05 (45.02)     2:10.03 (44.98)     2:55.56 (45.53)
  7 Yildirim, Nesli     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.91    3:00.50        
                  41.17     1:27.26 (46.09)     2:14.03 (46.77)     3:00.50 (46.47)
  8 Zagroba, Catherine  16 NJW-NJ               2:56.62    3:01.01        
                  41.18     1:28.81 (47.63)     2:14.74 (45.93)     3:01.01 (46.27)
  9 Anderer, Stephanie  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.02    3:02.51        
                  41.92     1:27.85 (45.93)     2:15.10 (47.25)     3:02.51 (47.41)
 10 Parmiter, Lindsey   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.97    3:03.53        
                  40.95     1:27.18 (46.23)     2:14.48 (47.30)     3:03.53 (49.05)
 11 Hahn, Abby          15 NYCC-MR              2:56.13    3:03.61        
                  41.42     1:28.41 (46.99)     2:15.26 (46.85)     3:03.61 (48.35)
 12 Bodnar, Katharine   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.53    3:04.07        
                  40.15     1:27.98 (47.83)     2:15.23 (47.25)     3:04.07 (48.84)
 13 Warren, Michelle N  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.20    3:04.42        
                  42.81     1:29.90 (47.09)     2:17.04 (47.14)     3:04.42 (47.38)
 14 Roberts, Hilary     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:06.46    3:07.98        
                  44.32     1:32.83 (48.51)     2:20.51 (47.68)     3:07.98 (47.47)
 15 Passaro, Carolyn K  17 NJW-NJ               3:07.71    3:08.64        
                  44.21     1:32.45 (48.24)     2:20.38 (47.93)     3:08.64 (48.26)
 16 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR         3:28.75    3:11.62        
                  43.28     1:32.17 (48.89)     2:21.19 (49.02)     3:11.62 (50.43)
 17 Kang, Kyung I       15 NJW-NJ               3:10.33    3:13.26        
                  43.45     1:31.78 (48.33)     2:21.90 (50.12)     3:13.26 (51.36)
 18 Basmadjian, Maud L  15 NJW-NJ               3:45.69    3:14.75        
                  41.48     1:30.17 (48.69)     2:21.23 (51.06)     3:14.75 (53.52)
 19 Goldstein, Amanda   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.75    3:17.29        
                                1:34.21 ( )     2:25.08 (50.87)     3:17.29 (52.21)
 20 Walters, Stephanie  16 BB-NJ                3:08.33    3:19.26        
                  45.83     1:36.88 (51.05)     2:27.84 (50.96)     3:19.26 (51.42)
 21 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         3:21.54    3:22.04        
                  45.03     1:37.32 (52.29)     2:28.91 (51.59)     3:22.04 (53.13)
 22 Kleinbart, Jessica  15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:41.19        
                  48.41     1:46.33 (57.92)     2:43.98 (57.65)     3:41.19 (57.21)
 23 Georgescu, Mary A   16 Twisters-MR          3:28.71    3:43.80        
                  47.93     1:45.04 (57.11)     2:43.26 (58.22)   3:43.80 (1:00.54)
 24 LaGuerre, Gabriell  15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:56.15        
                  52.22     1:51.91 (59.69)   2:54.33 (1:02.42)   3:56.15 (1:01.82)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Lauren N    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.74    1:04.95        
                  30.55     1:04.95 (34.40)                                        
  2 Esposito, Jennifer  19 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.02    1:06.36        
                  30.90     1:06.36 (35.46)                                        
  3 Shiota, Lili M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.77    1:08.52        
                  31.70     1:08.52 (36.82)                                        
  4 Healey, Vivian O    18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.10    1:08.74        
                  31.94     1:08.74 (36.80)                                        
  5 Clemens, Alison P   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.90    1:08.87        
                  31.55     1:08.87 (37.32)                                        
  6 Roberts, Hilary     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.84    1:09.20        
                  32.92     1:09.20 (36.28)                                        
  7 Butler, Danielle E  16 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.54    1:09.28        
                  32.58     1:09.28 (36.70)                                        
  8 Staskiewicz, Sophi  18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.47    1:11.28        
                  32.91     1:11.28 (38.37)                                        
  9 Nugent, Susan A     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.50    1:11.38        
                  33.21     1:11.38 (38.17)                                        
 10 Kochman, Julie N    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.18    1:11.65        
                  32.65     1:11.65 (39.00)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Shannon M    18 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.58    1:11.96        
                  33.33     1:11.96 (38.63)                                        
 12 Larkin, Kate C      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.86    1:12.19        
                  33.09     1:12.19 (39.10)                                        
 13 Fritsch, Kristina   16 NYCC-MR              1:14.61    1:12.21        
                  33.35     1:12.21 (38.86)                                        
 14 Ponzo, Victoria A   16 NYCC-MR              1:11.61    1:12.48        
                  33.81     1:12.48 (38.67)                                        
 15 Hutchinson-Maddox,  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.12    1:12.50        
                  34.09     1:12.50 (38.41)                                        
 16 Winkler, Caitlin M  17 NYCC-MR              1:12.78    1:12.56        
                  34.57     1:12.56 (37.99)                                        
 17 Martinez, Bianca M  17 NYCC-MR              1:12.15    1:12.78        
                  33.85     1:12.78 (38.93)                                        
 18 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.12    1:13.26        
                  34.74     1:13.26 (38.52)                                        
 19 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.97    1:14.01        
                  34.53     1:14.01 (39.48)                                        
 20 Alejandro, Tricia   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.41    1:14.06        
                  34.54     1:14.06 (39.52)                                        
 21 Anderer, Britney L  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.37    1:14.39        
                  34.43     1:14.39 (39.96)                                        
 22 Parmiter, Lindsey   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.73    1:14.42        
                  34.27     1:14.42 (40.15)                                        
 23 Warren, Michelle N  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.39    1:14.49        
                  34.88     1:14.49 (39.61)                                        
 24 Erickson, Abigayle  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.32    1:15.24        
                  35.47     1:15.24 (39.77)                                        
 25 Brooke, Taylor W    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.57    1:15.32        
                  35.05     1:15.32 (40.27)                                        
 26 Biagioli, Alana     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.31    1:15.38        
                  34.36     1:15.38 (41.02)                                        
 27 Anderer, Stephanie  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.31    1:15.60        
                  33.91     1:15.60 (41.69)                                        
 28 Schlichte, Sarah A  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.68    1:15.66        
                  35.04     1:15.66 (40.62)                                        
 29 Suchoff, Sarah R    16 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:15.20    1:15.87        
                  35.38     1:15.87 (40.49)                                        
 30 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.89    1:15.93        
                  35.21     1:15.93 (40.72)                                        
 31 Morrison, Kasey R   16 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:19.82    1:17.37        
                  34.86     1:17.37 (42.51)                                        
 32 Pavlin, Mekala      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.73    1:18.43        
                  36.54     1:18.43 (41.89)                                        
 33 Campbell, Sasha C   17 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:16.90    1:19.04        
                  36.84     1:19.04 (42.20)                                        
 34 Kuzniewski, Megan   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.30    1:19.54        
                  36.56     1:19.54 (42.98)                                        
 35 Breitweiser, Kyra   15 NJW-NJ               1:23.12    1:19.58        
                  36.58     1:19.58 (43.00)                                        
 36 Archer, Heather A   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.54    1:19.60        
                  36.76     1:19.60 (42.84)                                        
 37 Smelser, Andrea L   15 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:17.86    1:19.71        
                  36.18     1:19.71 (43.53)                                        
 38 Mantell, Mary M     16 NJW-NJ               1:17.27    1:19.78        
                  36.90     1:19.78 (42.88)                                        
 39 Passaro, Carolyn K  17 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:19.95        
                  36.41     1:19.95 (43.54)                                        
 40 Cohen, Jacqui       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.37    1:20.06        
                  36.00     1:20.06 (44.06)                                        
 41 Yildirim, Nesli     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.02    1:20.15        
                  36.63     1:20.15 (43.52)                                        
 42 Sullivan, Kate J    15 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:22.42    1:20.29        
                  37.19     1:20.29 (43.10)                                        
 43 Moore, Jhanna       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.04    1:20.55        
                  36.27     1:20.55 (44.28)                                        
 44 Drury, Kelly M      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.27    1:21.69        
                  37.31     1:21.69 (44.38)                                        
 45 Altman-Kurosaki, H  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.94    1:22.21        
                  38.16     1:22.21 (44.05)                                        
 46 Wadolowska, Julia   15 Twisters-MR          1:16.85    1:23.90        
                  37.40     1:23.90 (46.50)                                        
 47 Basmadjian, Maud L  15 NJW-NJ               1:51.03    1:24.55        
                  37.77     1:24.55 (46.78)                                        
 48 Mazza, Kelly A      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.99    1:25.64        
                  37.96     1:25.64 (47.68)                                        
 49 Salinas, Katherine  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.99    1:26.42        
                  39.84     1:26.42 (46.58)                                        
 50 Kang, Kyung I       15 NJW-NJ               1:31.46    1:27.49        
                  38.66     1:27.49 (48.83)                                        
 51 Hilzen, Elisabeth   18 NJW-NJ               1:25.52    1:28.93        
                  39.50     1:28.93 (49.43)                                        
 52 Georgescu, Mary A   16 Twisters-MR          1:23.48    1:31.08        
                  39.57     1:31.08 (51.51)                                        
 53 Russo, Alexa A      17 YFD-MR               1:44.04    1:35.15        
                  42.97     1:35.15 (52.18)                                        
 54 Burns, Alex O       17 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:34.33    1:35.49        
                  42.39     1:35.49 (53.10)                                        
 55 Fuchs, Naomi A      15 YFD-MR                    NT    1:38.36        
                  42.60     1:38.36 (55.76)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cervone, Victoria   16 NJW-NJ               2:21.94    2:27.71        
                  32.79     1:10.78 (37.99)     1:48.07 (37.29)     2:27.71 (39.64)
  2 Roberts, Hilary     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.75    2:29.23        
                  34.12     1:12.29 (38.17)     1:51.14 (38.85)     2:29.23 (38.09)
  3 Ryan, Sarah A       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.97    2:31.95        
                  33.14     1:12.10 (38.96)     1:50.85 (38.75)     2:31.95 (41.10)
  4 Nugent, Susan A     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.73    2:32.42        
                  33.92     1:13.22 (39.30)     1:52.61 (39.39)     2:32.42 (39.81)
  5 Hutchinson-Maddox,  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.76    2:33.25        
                  34.24     1:12.25 (38.01)     1:52.29 (40.04)     2:33.25 (40.96)
  6 Healey, Vivian O    18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.19    2:33.83        
                  33.64     1:12.65 (39.01)     1:52.99 (40.34)     2:33.83 (40.84)
  7 Clemens, Alison P   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.56    2:34.26        
                  34.00     1:12.85 (38.85)     1:52.69 (39.84)     2:34.26 (41.57)
  8 Butler, Danielle E  16 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.94    2:36.65        
                  35.23     1:14.33 (39.10)     1:55.12 (40.79)     2:36.65 (41.53)
  9 Winkler, Caitlin M  17 NYCC-MR              2:30.68    2:38.11        
                  34.56     1:14.15 (39.59)     1:55.95 (41.80)     2:38.11 (42.16)
 10 Ponzo, Victoria A   16 NYCC-MR              2:32.01    2:38.39        
                  34.77     1:14.90 (40.13)     1:55.51 (40.61)     2:38.39 (42.88)
 11 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.18    2:39.14        
                  35.50     1:16.50 (41.00)     1:57.82 (41.32)     2:39.14 (41.32)
 12 Erickson, Abigayle  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.71    2:39.67        
                  35.81     1:16.03 (40.22)     1:57.91 (41.88)     2:39.67 (41.76)
 13 Pavlin, Mekala      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.84    2:41.58        
                  35.91     1:16.85 (40.94)     1:59.62 (42.77)     2:41.58 (41.96)
 14 Warren, Michelle N  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.41    2:45.24        
                  36.62     1:18.86 (42.24)     2:02.21 (43.35)     2:45.24 (43.03)
 15 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.04    2:48.85        
                  35.62     1:18.94 (43.32)     2:03.08 (44.14)     2:48.85 (45.77)
 16 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.69    2:50.30        
                  36.49     1:19.56 (43.07)     2:04.64 (45.08)     2:50.30 (45.66)
 17 Archer, Heather A   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.18    2:55.01        
                  36.95     1:21.25 (44.30)     2:08.34 (47.09)     2:55.01 (46.67)
 18 Altman-Kurosaki, H  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.60    3:00.69        
                  39.72     1:25.93 (46.21)     2:14.47 (48.54)     3:00.69 (46.22)
 19 Moore, Jhanna       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.70    3:08.20        
                  37.54     1:25.45 (47.91)     2:18.26 (52.81)     3:08.20 (49.94)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Lauren N    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.00    2:25.69        
                  31.35     1:08.32 (36.97)     1:52.21 (43.89)     2:25.69 (33.48)
  2 Shiota, Lili M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.57    2:29.69        
                  31.46     1:08.14 (36.68)     1:55.11 (46.97)     2:29.69 (34.58)
  3 Healey, Vivian O    18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.02    2:31.31        
                  31.58     1:13.14 (41.56)     1:55.05 (41.91)     2:31.31 (36.26)
  4 Larkin, Kate C      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.99    2:33.23        
                  33.05     1:15.00 (41.95)     1:57.90 (42.90)     2:33.23 (35.33)
  5 Dwyer, Shannon M    18 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.97    2:34.07        
                  32.41     1:15.12 (42.71)     1:59.71 (44.59)     2:34.07 (34.36)
  6 Ferrante, Francesc  17 OWA-MR               2:28.03    2:34.16        
                  33.23     1:12.66 (39.43)     1:56.69 (44.03)     2:34.16 (37.47)
  7 Nugent, Susan A     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.00    2:36.70        
                  32.57     1:14.50 (41.93)     2:01.69 (47.19)     2:36.70 (35.01)
  8 Arnott, Sarah A     16 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.61    2:37.65        
                  34.61     1:15.62 (41.01)     2:02.03 (46.41)     2:37.65 (35.62)
  9 Anderer, Britney L  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.17    2:38.21        
                  34.28     1:17.81 (43.53)     2:01.67 (43.86)     2:38.21 (36.54)
 10 Michalak, Zuzanna   16 NYCC-MR              2:41.82    2:39.20        
                  33.50     1:16.62 (43.12)     2:01.26 (44.64)     2:39.20 (37.94)
 11 Winkler, Caitlin M  17 NYCC-MR              2:38.97    2:39.43        
                  33.93     1:15.72 (41.79)     2:03.31 (47.59)     2:39.43 (36.12)
 12 Russell, Eva M      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.76    2:39.79        
                  35.83     1:18.56 (42.73)     2:03.34 (44.78)     2:39.79 (36.45)
 13 Pavlin, Mekala      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.35    2:40.30        
                  35.11     1:18.67 (43.56)     2:05.58 (46.91)     2:40.30 (34.72)
 14 Butler, Danielle E  16 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.34    2:40.54        
                  33.71     1:15.82 (42.11)     2:03.10 (47.28)     2:40.54 (37.44)
 15 DiDonato, Emily     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.23    2:40.69        
                  35.63     1:20.70 (45.07)     2:03.94 (43.24)     2:40.69 (36.75)
 16 Hahn, Abby          15 NYCC-MR              2:40.01    2:40.75        
                  34.74     1:18.12 (43.38)     2:03.42 (45.30)     2:40.75 (37.33)
 17 Hutchinson-Maddox,  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.92    2:41.43        
                  33.50     1:16.05 (42.55)     2:04.40 (48.35)     2:41.43 (37.03)
 18 Staskiewicz, Sophi  18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.90    2:42.43        
                  33.08     1:14.84 (41.76)     2:04.40 (49.56)     2:42.43 (38.03)
 19 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.71    2:42.51        
                  36.02     1:18.80 (42.78)     2:04.46 (45.66)     2:42.51 (38.05)
 20 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.95    2:42.83        
                  34.46     1:16.12 (41.66)     2:06.64 (50.52)     2:42.83 (36.19)
 21 Carew, Kaitlyn      17 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.17    2:43.37        
                  34.25     1:17.21 (42.96)     2:05.90 (48.69)     2:43.37 (37.47)
 22 Parmiter, Lindsey   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.42    2:43.48        
                  34.30     1:19.22 (44.92)     2:04.80 (45.58)     2:43.48 (38.68)
 23 Warren, Michelle N  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.94    2:43.96        
                  35.19     1:20.64 (45.45)     2:08.18 (47.54)     2:43.96 (35.78)
 24 Brooke, Taylor W    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.60    2:44.39        
                  34.47     1:19.80 (45.33)     2:07.01 (47.21)     2:44.39 (37.38)
 25 Lopez, Stephany S   15 ZEUS-CT              2:37.91    2:44.86        
                  34.24     1:16.09 (41.85)     2:06.10 (50.01)     2:44.86 (38.76)
 26 Archer, Heather A   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.77    2:44.92        
                  36.51     1:19.93 (43.42)     2:07.97 (48.04)     2:44.92 (36.95)
 27 Erickson, Abigayle  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.67    2:45.07        
                  34.72     1:17.91 (43.19)     2:08.32 (50.41)     2:45.07 (36.75)
 28 Yildirim, Nesli     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.63    2:45.91        
                  37.16     1:22.47 (45.31)     2:08.69 (46.22)     2:45.91 (37.22)
 29 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.85    2:45.92        
                  34.21     1:20.37 (46.16)     2:08.66 (48.29)     2:45.92 (37.26)
 30 Schlichte, Sarah A  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.11    2:46.20        
                  34.71     1:18.59 (43.88)     2:09.53 (50.94)     2:46.20 (36.67)
 31 Morrison, Kasey R   16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:48.88    2:47.01        
                  35.68     1:20.23 (44.55)     2:10.48 (50.25)     2:47.01 (36.53)
 32 Suchoff, Sarah R    16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:50.44    2:47.15        
                  34.95     1:18.57 (43.62)     2:09.48 (50.91)     2:47.15 (37.67)
 33 Campbell, Sasha C   17 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:47.09    2:49.82        
                  36.94     1:20.05 (43.11)     2:11.22 (51.17)     2:49.82 (38.60)
 34 Larkins, Melanie A  15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:51.24    2:50.94        
                  36.63     1:21.88 (45.25)     2:13.97 (52.09)     2:50.94 (36.97)
 35 Sullivan, Kate J    15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:55.46    2:51.10        
                  37.12     1:21.17 (44.05)     2:14.75 (53.58)     2:51.10 (36.35)
 36 Riley, Brianna C    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.28    2:51.29        
                  37.63     1:21.79 (44.16)     2:12.44 (50.65)     2:51.29 (38.85)
 37 Kuzniewski, Megan   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.72    2:52.26        
                  35.94     1:21.33 (45.39)     2:13.37 (52.04)     2:52.26 (38.89)
 38 Smelser, Andrea L   15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:50.38    2:52.48        
                  35.52     1:22.60 (47.08)     2:15.15 (52.55)     2:52.48 (37.33)
 39 Goldstein, Amanda   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.90    2:55.29        
                  38.98     1:26.07 (47.09)     2:14.92 (48.85)     2:55.29 (40.37)
 40 Altman-Kurosaki, H  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.48    2:55.51        
                  37.69     1:23.57 (45.88)     2:16.14 (52.57)     2:55.51 (39.37)
 41 Burns, Alex O       17 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:53.50    2:56.31        
                  41.36     1:27.83 (46.47)     2:16.16 (48.33)     2:56.31 (40.15)
 42 Wais, Ashleigh Q    15 NYCC-MR              2:49.21    2:56.45        
                  40.68     1:25.50 (44.82)     2:18.41 (52.91)     2:56.45 (38.04)
 43 Wadolowska, Julia   15 Twisters-MR          2:52.69    2:57.71        
                  36.81     1:22.04 (45.23)     2:18.97 (56.93)     2:57.71 (38.74)
 44 Mazza, Kelly A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.77    2:58.64        
                  37.46     1:24.75 (47.29)     2:17.55 (52.80)     2:58.64 (41.09)
 45 Russo, Alexa A      17 YFD-MR               3:02.88    3:03.12        
                  42.79     1:29.78 (46.99)     2:20.33 (50.55)     3:03.12 (42.79)
 46 Rudolph, Holly E    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.07    3:04.10        
                  42.62     1:28.45 (45.83)     2:23.55 (55.10)     3:04.10 (40.55)
 47 Salinas, Katherine  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.05    3:09.38        
                  38.84     1:30.61 (51.77)     2:24.53 (53.92)     3:09.38 (44.85)
 48 Georgescu, Mary A   16 Twisters-MR          3:02.94    3:12.42        
                  39.76     1:29.94 (50.18)     2:25.47 (55.53)     3:12.42 (46.95)
 49 Kleinbart, Jessica  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:22.96    3:16.28        
                  40.00     1:34.73 (54.73)     2:31.14 (56.41)     3:16.28 (45.14)
 50 Kamisher, Olivia R  15 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:15.88    3:22.37        
                  48.10     1:41.30 (53.20)     2:37.34 (56.04)     3:22.37 (45.03)
 51 Ali, Sabrina        18 YFD-MR               3:42.58    3:42.76        
                  48.45     1:47.13 (58.68)   2:49.43 (1:02.30)     3:42.76 (53.33)
 -- LaGuerre, Gabriell  15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                1:00.01     1:55.68 (55.67)     2:54.18 (58.50)        DQ (1:00.84)
 -- Alejandro, Tricia   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.77         DQ        
                  33.91     1:14.37 (40.46)     2:00.34 (45.97)          DQ (37.08)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shiota, Lili M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:19.11    5:18.30        
                  32.44     1:11.89 (39.45)     1:53.10 (41.21)     2:33.13 (40.03)
        3:20.55 (47.42)     4:08.33 (47.78)     4:43.01 (34.68)     5:18.30 (35.29)
  2 Healey, Vivian O    18 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:21.03    5:20.80        
                  33.02     1:10.78 (37.76)     1:54.24 (43.46)     2:36.73 (42.49)
        3:21.67 (44.94)     4:07.30 (45.63)     4:44.83 (37.53)     5:20.80 (35.97)
  3 Larkin, Kate C      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:13.12    5:29.67        
                  34.80     1:15.59 (40.79)     1:59.13 (43.54)     2:43.83 (44.70)
        3:28.14 (44.31)     4:14.26 (46.12)     4:52.02 (37.76)     5:29.67 (37.65)
  4 Bodnar, Katharine   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:19.54    5:32.06        
                  35.04     1:18.91 (43.87)     2:00.30 (41.39)     2:41.71 (41.41)
        3:29.21 (47.50)     4:19.03 (49.82)     4:56.16 (37.13)     5:32.06 (35.90)
  5 Anderer, Britney L  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:28.47    5:34.75        
                  34.79     1:15.46 (40.67)     1:58.28 (42.82)     2:43.83 (45.55)
        3:29.16 (45.33)     4:17.68 (48.52)     4:56.70 (39.02)     5:34.75 (38.05)
  6 Hutchinson-Maddox,  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:37.41    5:37.25        
                  34.97     1:14.52 (39.55)     1:59.11 (44.59)     2:43.05 (43.94)
        3:32.41 (49.36)     4:23.76 (51.35)     5:00.21 (36.45)     5:37.25 (37.04)
  7 Alejandro, Tricia   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:19.50    5:38.12        
                  35.62     1:16.81 (41.19)     1:59.78 (42.97)     2:41.89 (42.11)
        3:31.61 (49.72)     4:22.13 (50.52)     5:00.86 (38.73)     5:38.12 (37.26)
  8 Russell, Eva M      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:28.40    5:38.72        
                  37.33     1:20.27 (42.94)     2:04.72 (44.45)     2:48.38 (43.66)
        3:35.68 (47.30)     4:24.02 (48.34)     5:01.75 (37.73)     5:38.72 (36.97)
  9 Winkler, Caitlin M  17 NYCC-MR              5:28.24    5:38.96        
                  34.75     1:16.18 (41.43)     1:59.80 (43.62)     2:44.27 (44.47)
        3:33.45 (49.18)     4:24.58 (51.13)     5:02.37 (37.79)     5:38.96 (36.59)
 10 Ponzo, Victoria A   16 NYCC-MR              5:38.90    5:39.59        
                  35.37     1:15.91 (40.54)     1:58.59 (42.68)     2:41.53 (42.94)
        3:33.80 (52.27)     4:26.13 (52.33)     5:03.37 (37.24)     5:39.59 (36.22)
 11 Pavlin, Mekala      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:42.30    5:41.53        
                  37.41     1:20.86 (43.45)     2:05.91 (45.05)     2:51.17 (45.26)
        3:39.91 (48.74)     4:30.70 (50.79)     5:06.84 (36.14)     5:41.53 (34.69)
 12 Erickson, Abigayle  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:43.60    5:41.58        
                  36.45     1:19.08 (42.63)     2:04.26 (45.18)     2:47.75 (43.49)
        3:37.63 (49.88)     4:28.25 (50.62)     5:05.97 (37.72)     5:41.58 (35.61)
 13 Warren, Michelle N  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:28.65    5:46.81        
                  36.69     1:19.70 (43.01)     2:06.91 (47.21)     2:54.66 (47.75)
        3:42.75 (48.09)     4:31.58 (48.83)     5:09.00 (37.42)     5:46.81 (37.81)
 14 Hahn, Abby          15 NYCC-MR              5:37.75    5:51.20        
                  36.83     1:19.67 (42.84)     2:05.66 (45.99)     2:51.65 (45.99)
        3:41.45 (49.80)     4:31.32 (49.87)     5:11.90 (40.58)     5:51.20 (39.30)
 15 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:50.61    5:56.46        
                  36.70     1:19.71 (43.01)     2:07.61 (47.90)     2:55.27 (47.66)
        3:45.63 (50.36)     4:37.83 (52.20)     5:17.22 (39.39)     5:56.46 (39.24)
 16 Walters, Stephanie  16 BB-NJ                5:51.00    6:08.22        
                  37.76     1:21.58 (43.82)     2:12.04 (50.46)     3:01.26 (49.22)
        3:52.12 (50.86)     4:44.39 (52.27)     5:26.60 (42.21)     6:08.22 (41.62)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sperandio, Alec     10 WAC-MR                 32.50      33.54        
  1 Stolbovskiy, Micha  10 Shy/Seals-MR           33.93      33.54        
  3 Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR            34.10      34.12        
  4 Schwartz, Nes S     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.46      35.72        
  5 Hall, Tyler J       10 LIAC-MR                36.08      35.89        
  6 Abdelrahman, Baraa  10 Shy/Seals-MR           37.09      36.47        
  7 Zezula, Mateusz      9 Twisters-MR            36.81      36.49        
  8 Nunez, John         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.18      36.61        
  9 Simotas, Christoph  10 NJW-NJ                 38.00      37.15        
 10 Hall, Delaney W     10 LIAC-MR                43.00      37.50        
 11 Guo, Andrew         10 Twisters-MR            39.98      37.69        
 12 McGeary, Ryan J      9 NJW-NJ                 43.70      37.75        
 13 Hall, Justin L       9 LIAC-MR                40.00      38.21        
 14 Pertsovsky, Kevin   10 Shy/Seals-MR           38.12      39.15        
 15 McNeary, Jeffrey L   9 LIAC-MR                48.00      39.18        
 16 Barbarovich, Allen  10 Shy/Seals-MR           35.78      39.64        
 17 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR           41.45      39.90        
 18 Madoff, Tyler v     10 YFD-MR                 41.71      40.08        
 19 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR                44.66      40.12        
 20 Glukhman, Kevin     10 Shy/Seals-MR           40.01      40.44        
 21 Siboonruang, Tana   10 Twisters-MR            45.51      40.45        
 22 Searson, Jimmy A    10 Express Swimming-MR    42.75      41.58        
 23 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR           45.89      41.97        
 24 Farrell, Cameron W  10 ZEUS-CT                42.38      42.31        
 25 Gilligan, Joshua G   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      42.46        
 26 Wong, Eric           9 NJW-NJ                 43.33      42.66        
 27 Knapp, Harrison J    9 ZEUS-CT                43.21      43.56        
 28 Verba, Vlad Y       10 Shy/Seals-MR           43.98      43.58        
 29 Zuppone, Michael L   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      44.51        
 30 Sarsekeyev, Dimash  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      44.64        
 31 Rotolo, John M      10 LIAC-MR                45.00      44.76        
 32 LaSala, Nicolas A   10 ZEUS-CT                43.25      44.99        
 33 Karceski, Jeffrey   10 NJW-NJ                 47.77      45.52        
 34 Mangan, Matthew J    9 APEX-MR                   NT      45.53        
 35 Thurston, Dylan R    9 NJW-NJ                 48.83      46.74        
 36 Ramos, Alejandro E   9 ZEUS-CT                48.81      46.81        
 37 Feldmann, Axel S    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.88      46.82        
 38 Wong, Eric          10 Shy/Seals-MR           46.68      47.95        
 39 Yajima, Shun         9 NJW-NJ                 46.11      48.54        
 40 Mao, Kevin          10 NJW-NJ                 46.64      48.97        
 41 Maryash, David J     9 NJW-NJ                 47.88      50.06        
 41 Ceci, Giancarlo      9 ZEUS-CT                45.59      50.06        
 43 Lucas, Travis H     10 ZEUS-CT                47.50      50.36        
 44 Thurston, Bryce R    9 NJW-NJ                 49.66      52.92        
 45 Daly, Patrick        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.33      54.81        
 46 Talan, Matthew      10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      56.48        
 47 Bourdin, Paul       10 YFD-MR                    NT      57.80        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sperandio, Alec     10 WAC-MR               1:11.25    1:15.17        
                  35.77     1:15.17 (39.40)                                        
  2 Hall, Tyler J       10 LIAC-MR              1:17.39    1:16.42        
                  37.41     1:16.42 (39.01)                                        
  3 Stolbovskiy, Micha  10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:16.09    1:17.60        
  4 Zezula, Mateusz      9 Twisters-MR          1:21.40    1:21.26        
                  38.75     1:21.26 (42.51)                                        
  5 Presta, Michael A    9 NJW-NJ               1:27.89    1:22.98        
                  39.68     1:22.98 (43.30)                                        
  6 Simotas, Christoph  10 NJW-NJ               1:23.01    1:23.22        
                  38.97     1:23.22 (44.25)                                        
  7 Hall, Justin L       9 LIAC-MR              1:22.50    1:24.11        
                  40.24     1:24.11 (43.87)                                        
  8 McGeary, Ryan J      9 NJW-NJ               1:22.98    1:26.12        
                  40.96     1:26.12 (45.16)                                        
  9 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR              1:24.24    1:28.19        
                  43.23     1:28.19 (44.96)                                        
 10 Pertsovsky, Kevin   10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:25.25    1:28.40        
                  42.49     1:28.40 (45.91)                                        
 11 Guo, Andrew         10 Twisters-MR          1:28.28    1:29.12        
                  43.74     1:29.12 (45.38)                                        
 12 McNeary, Jeffrey L   9 LIAC-MR              1:33.90    1:33.31        
                  44.30     1:33.31 (49.01)                                        
 13 Hawkins, Andrew T    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.49    1:34.10        
                  45.42     1:34.10 (48.68)                                        
 14 Rotolo, John M      10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:38.38        
                  47.08     1:38.38 (51.30)                                        
 15 Glukhman, Kevin     10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:31.91    1:38.45        
                  45.54     1:38.45 (52.91)                                        
 16 Quinones, Christop   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.77    1:38.52        
                  47.35     1:38.52 (51.17)                                        
 17 Konovalov, Nichola  10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:36.86    1:38.94        
                  49.06     1:38.94 (49.88)                                        
 18 Konstantinovskiy,    9 Shy/Seals-MR         1:33.14    1:40.27        
                  47.04     1:40.27 (53.23)                                        
 19 Mangan, Matthew J    9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:41.02        
                  46.49     1:41.02 (54.53)                                        
 20 Verba, Vlad Y       10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:38.85    1:41.28        
                  47.53     1:41.28 (53.75)                                        
 21 Feldmann, Axel S    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.51    1:44.46        
                  49.71     1:44.46 (54.75)                                        
 22 Sarsekeyev, Dimash  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:54.00        
 23 YU, Dominic          9 Twisters-MR          1:43.65    1:54.26        
                  55.62     1:54.26 (58.64)                                        
 24 Balabin, Mikhail     9 Shy/Seals-MR         1:45.17    1:55.06        
                  50.93   1:55.06 (1:04.13)                                        
 25 Talan, Matthew      10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:11.61        
                  58.94   2:11.61 (1:12.67)                                        
 26 Toral, Adrian       10 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.63    2:23.93        
                1:08.33   2:23.93 (1:15.60)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR          2:43.97    2:43.78        
                  37.01     1:19.48 (42.47)     2:03.44 (43.96)     2:43.78 (40.34)
  2 Stolbovskiy, Micha  10 Shy/Seals-MR         2:55.69    2:46.61        
                  38.05     1:21.25 (43.20)     2:06.92 (45.67)     2:46.61 (39.69)
  3 Hagemann, Alex A    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.42    2:48.17        
                  38.28     1:21.00 (42.72)     2:05.51 (44.51)     2:48.17 (42.66)
  4 McGeary, Ryan J      9 NJW-NJ               3:00.01    2:55.08        
                  39.94     1:24.40 (44.46)     2:11.33 (46.93)     2:55.08 (43.75)
  5 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR              2:58.01    2:56.47        
                  40.38     1:26.45 (46.07)     2:13.39 (46.94)     2:56.47 (43.08)
  6 Presta, Michael A    9 NJW-NJ               2:59.99    2:56.63        
                  38.83     1:23.83 (45.00)     2:11.51 (47.68)     2:56.63 (45.12)
  7 Hall, Justin L       9 LIAC-MR              2:56.81    2:57.02        
                  40.09     1:24.71 (44.62)     2:12.73 (48.02)     2:57.02 (44.29)
  8 Libby, Jacob C       9 ZEUS-CT              3:13.63    2:58.40        
                  39.80     1:26.03 (46.23)     2:13.40 (47.37)     2:58.40 (45.00)
  9 Dell'Isola, Anthon  10 ZEUS-CT              3:07.13    2:59.21        
                  41.18     1:27.91 (46.73)     2:16.49 (48.58)     2:59.21 (42.72)
 10 Schwartz, Nes S     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:59.49        
                  39.19     1:26.59 (47.40)     2:14.25 (47.66)     2:59.49 (45.24)
 11 Hall, Delaney W     10 LIAC-MR              3:01.69    2:59.65        
                  40.89     1:28.17 (47.28)     2:16.67 (48.50)     2:59.65 (42.98)
 12 Nunez, John         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.25    2:59.68        
                  40.91     1:27.72 (46.81)     2:16.20 (48.48)     2:59.68 (43.48)
 13 Simotas, Christoph  10 NJW-NJ               3:12.29    3:00.15        
                  39.96     1:27.37 (47.41)     2:15.63 (48.26)     3:00.15 (44.52)
 14 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR         3:12.74    3:13.71        
                  43.46     1:32.74 (49.28)     2:25.98 (53.24)     3:13.71 (47.73)
 15 Glukhman, Kevin     10 Shy/Seals-MR         3:38.64    3:19.30        
                  41.90     1:34.08 (52.18)     2:26.52 (52.44)     3:19.30 (52.78)
 16 Farrell, Cameron W  10 ZEUS-CT              3:22.79    3:23.00        
                  46.39                             2:30.05 ( )     3:23.00 (52.95)
 17 Rotolo, John M      10 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:24.35        
                                1:36.79 ( )   3:24.35 (1:47.56)                    
 18 Knapp, Harrison J    9 ZEUS-CT              4:15.56    3:36.06        
                  47.04                             2:41.75 ( )     3:36.06 (54.31)
 19 LaSala, Nicolas A   10 ZEUS-CT              3:28.43    3:36.34        
                  48.72     1:45.86 (57.14)     2:40.93 (55.07)     3:36.34 (55.41)
 20 Ceci, Giancarlo      9 ZEUS-CT              3:39.68    3:36.45        
                  50.35     1:46.77 (56.42)     2:43.19 (56.42)     3:36.45 (53.26)
 21 Searson, Jimmy A    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:33.15    3:40.08        
                  45.46     1:40.50 (55.04)   3:40.08 (1:59.58)                    
 22 Maryash, David J     9 NJW-NJ               3:42.60    3:41.54        
                  47.31     1:45.31 (58.00)     2:45.17 (59.86)     3:41.54 (56.37)
 23 Feldmann, Axel S    10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:42.52        
                  49.99     1:47.04 (57.05)     2:46.09 (59.05)     3:42.52 (56.43)
 24 YU, Dominic          9 Twisters-MR          3:22.76    3:56.11        
                  50.00   1:52.32 (1:02.32)   2:52.74 (1:00.42)   3:56.11 (1:03.37)
 25 Lucas, Travis H     10 ZEUS-CT              4:24.97    3:57.10        
                  53.60   1:57.48 (1:03.88)   3:00.55 (1:03.07)     3:57.10 (56.55)
 26 Ramos, Alejandro E   9 ZEUS-CT                   NT    4:07.44        
                  52.63   1:57.31 (1:04.68)   3:04.69 (1:07.38)   4:07.44 (1:02.75)
 
Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Tyler J       10 LIAC-MR              5:43.92    5:41.53        
                  39.78     1:23.79 (44.01)     2:08.37 (44.58)     2:51.97 (43.60)
        3:35.59 (43.62)     4:18.36 (42.77)     5:00.91 (42.55)     5:41.53 (40.62)
  2 Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR          5:42.05    5:49.61        
                  39.05     1:22.92 (43.87)     2:08.27 (45.35)     2:51.57 (43.30)
        3:36.35 (44.78)     4:19.99 (43.64)     5:05.85 (45.86)     5:49.61 (43.76)
  3 Hagemann, Alex A    10 Express Swimming-MR  6:20.02    5:59.08        
                  40.39     1:24.94 (44.55)     2:11.69 (46.75)     2:57.15 (45.46)
        3:43.92 (46.77)     4:29.49 (45.57)     5:15.65 (46.16)     5:59.08 (43.43)
  4 Libby, Jacob C       9 ZEUS-CT              6:06.27    6:16.14        
                  41.54     1:28.91 (47.37)     2:17.99 (49.08)     3:06.92 (48.93)
        3:55.09 (48.17)     4:43.14 (48.05)     5:30.54 (47.40)     6:16.14 (45.60)
  5 Guo, Andrew         10 Twisters-MR          6:49.85    6:24.61        
                  43.41     1:32.73 (49.32)     2:21.94 (49.21)     3:11.05 (49.11)
        4:01.05 (50.00)     4:50.54 (49.49)     5:40.23 (49.69)     6:24.61 (44.38)
  6 Dell'Isola, Anthon  10 ZEUS-CT              5:57.53    6:24.69        
                  43.01     1:32.54 (49.53)     2:21.48 (48.94)     3:10.26 (48.78)
        3:59.88 (49.62)     4:49.98 (50.10)     5:39.37 (49.39)     6:24.69 (45.32)
  7 Simotas, Christoph  10 NJW-NJ               5:56.79    6:24.72        
                  41.75     1:30.06 (48.31)     2:21.48 (51.42)     3:10.90 (49.42)
        4:01.49 (50.59)     4:51.03 (49.54)     5:39.33 (48.30)     6:24.72 (45.39)
  8 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    6:57.60        
                  46.76     1:38.85 (52.09)     2:33.88 (55.03)     3:26.73 (52.85)
        4:20.47 (53.74)     5:13.67 (53.20)     6:06.29 (52.62)     6:57.60 (51.31)
  9 LaSala, Nicolas A   10 ZEUS-CT              6:33.85    7:29.83        
                  49.17     1:46.07 (56.90)     2:42.82 (56.75)     3:40.60 (57.78)
        4:39.84 (59.24)     5:37.45 (57.61)   7:29.83 (1:52.38)                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sperandio, Alec     10 WAC-MR                 39.48      40.30        
  2 Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR            38.53      41.25        
  3 Zezula, Mateusz      9 Twisters-MR            45.42      43.16        
  4 Simotas, Christoph  10 NJW-NJ                 47.11      43.25        
  5 Konovalov, Nichola  10 Shy/Seals-MR           44.16      44.14        
  6 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR           45.72      44.31        
  7 McNeary, Jeffrey L   9 LIAC-MR                45.11      44.94        
  8 Glukhman, Kevin     10 Shy/Seals-MR           46.13      48.31        
  9 Konstantinovskiy,    9 Shy/Seals-MR           46.40      48.75        
 10 Hawkins, Andrew T    9 Express Swimming-MR    47.76      49.13        
 11 Quinones, Christop   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.27      51.52        
 12 Nunez, John         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.66      51.72        
 13 Rotolo, John M      10 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.46        
 14 YU, Dominic          9 Twisters-MR            50.54      53.15        
 15 Verba, Vlad Y       10 Shy/Seals-MR              NT      53.28        
 16 Mangan, Matthew J    9 APEX-MR                   NT      54.53        
 17 Sarsekeyev, Dimash  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      55.19        
 18 Balabin, Mikhail     9 Shy/Seals-MR           55.49      57.84        
 19 Talan, Matthew      10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:00.33        
 20 Feldmann, Axel S    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.48    1:00.44        
 21 Toral, Adrian       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.79    1:03.92        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sperandio, Alec     10 WAC-MR               1:24.26    1:24.77        
                  41.30     1:24.77 (43.47)                                        
  2 Hagemann, Alex A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.91    1:29.94        
                  44.19     1:29.94 (45.75)                                        
  3 Presta, Michael A    9 NJW-NJ               1:38.53    1:31.11        
                  44.99     1:31.11 (46.12)                                        
  4 Pertsovsky, Kevin   10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:34.52    1:32.96        
                  45.97     1:32.96 (46.99)                                        
  5 Hall, Tyler J       10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:34.70        
                  46.38     1:34.70 (48.32)                                        
  6 Libby, Jacob C       9 ZEUS-CT              1:37.24    1:34.85        
                  45.91     1:34.85 (48.94)                                        
  7 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.13    1:35.71        
                  46.78     1:35.71 (48.93)                                        
  8 Dell'Isola, Anthon  10 ZEUS-CT              1:32.75    1:36.50        
                  47.57     1:36.50 (48.93)                                        
  9 Zezula, Mateusz      9 Twisters-MR          1:39.30    1:36.94        
                  48.38     1:36.94 (48.56)                                        
 10 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.68    1:37.47        
                  46.99     1:37.47 (50.48)                                        
 11 Hall, Delaney W     10 LIAC-MR              1:38.48    1:37.53        
                  48.97     1:37.53 (48.56)                                        
 12 Schwartz, Nes S     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.64    1:38.74        
 13 McNeary, Jeffrey L   9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:40.21        
                  47.72     1:40.21 (52.49)                                        
 14 Hall, Justin L       9 LIAC-MR              1:41.90    1:41.47        
                  50.09     1:41.47 (51.38)                                        
 15 Nunez, John         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.95    1:45.74        
                  52.53     1:45.74 (53.21)                                        
 16 Madoff, Tyler v     10 YFD-MR                    NT    1:48.55        
 17 Wong, Eric          10 Shy/Seals-MR         2:13.37    1:50.99        
 18 Yajima, Shun         9 NJW-NJ               2:00.05    1:53.09        
 19 Ceci, Giancarlo      9 ZEUS-CT              2:02.48    1:54.92        
                  57.51     1:54.92 (57.41)                                        
 20 Zuppone, Michael L   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.96    1:55.04        
                  56.38     1:55.04 (58.66)                                        
 21 Maryash, David J     9 NJW-NJ               1:54.60    1:55.07        
                  55.85     1:55.07 (59.22)                                        
 22 Gilligan, Joshua G   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:55.55        
                  56.99     1:55.55 (58.56)                                        
 23 Farrell, Cameron W  10 ZEUS-CT              1:52.83    1:57.66        
                1:01.34     1:57.66 (56.32)                                        
 24 YU, Dominic          9 Twisters-MR          1:41.82    1:58.91        
                  57.80   1:58.91 (1:01.11)                                        
 25 Ramos, Alejandro E   9 ZEUS-CT              2:20.64    2:02.00        
                  59.90   2:02.00 (1:02.10)                                        
 26 Karceski, Jeffrey   10 NJW-NJ               2:10.87    2:02.35        
                  57.75   2:02.35 (1:04.60)                                        
 27 Searson, Jimmy A    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.46    2:13.25        
                1:07.44   2:13.25 (1:05.81)                                        
 28 Bourdin, Paul       10 YFD-MR               2:32.89    2:19.03        
                1:11.27   2:19.03 (1:07.76)                                        
 -- Lucas, Travis H     10 ZEUS-CT              2:21.18         DQ        
                1:07.68        DQ (1:06.87)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR           48.62      45.18        
  2 McGeary, Ryan J      9 NJW-NJ                 51.62      46.67        
  3 Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR            47.49      47.56        
  4 Stolbovskiy, Micha  10 Shy/Seals-MR           45.51      47.63        
  5 Hall, Delaney W     10 LIAC-MR                49.29      49.20        
  6 Guo, Andrew         10 Twisters-MR            51.79      49.89        
  7 Dell'Isola, Anthon  10 ZEUS-CT                48.81      50.07        
  8 Hall, Tyler J       10 LIAC-MR                48.00      50.79        
  9 Sperandio, Alec     10 WAC-MR                 46.37      50.91        
 10 Presta, Michael A    9 NJW-NJ                 53.43      51.76        
 11 Abdelrahman, Baraa  10 Shy/Seals-MR           51.69      51.88        
 12 Zezula, Mateusz      9 Twisters-MR            50.75      52.28        
 13 Glukhman, Kevin     10 Shy/Seals-MR           53.58      52.53        
 14 Yajima, Shun         9 NJW-NJ                 53.89      53.13        
 15 Libby, Jacob C       9 ZEUS-CT                55.96      53.97        
 16 Knapp, Harrison J    9 ZEUS-CT                52.91      54.17        
 17 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR           57.02      54.21        
 18 McNeary, Jeffrey L   9 LIAC-MR                55.00      54.44        
 19 Siboonruang, Tana   10 Twisters-MR            50.91      54.78        
 20 Feldmann, Axel S    10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      55.19        
 21 Verba, Vlad Y       10 Shy/Seals-MR              NT      55.68        
 22 Mao, Kevin          10 NJW-NJ                 53.41      55.72        
 23 Madoff, Tyler v     10 YFD-MR                    NT      57.76        
 24 Gilligan, Joshua G   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      58.09        
 25 Talan, Matthew      10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      59.00        
 26 Wong, Eric           9 NJW-NJ                 58.59      59.25        
 27 Rotolo, John M      10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:00.71        
 28 Lucas, Travis H     10 ZEUS-CT              1:01.48    1:01.42        
 28 LaSala, Nicolas A   10 ZEUS-CT                57.98    1:01.42        
 30 Wong, Eric          10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:02.90    1:01.85        
 31 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR              1:06.82    1:01.89        
 32 YU, Dominic          9 Twisters-MR            59.05    1:02.90        
 33 Thurston, Dylan R    9 NJW-NJ               1:06.90    1:04.79        
 34 Thurston, Bryce R    9 NJW-NJ               1:03.57    1:05.44        
 35 Zuppone, Michael L   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:07.72        
 36 Mangan, Matthew J    9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:08.89        
 -- Barbarovich, Allen  10 Shy/Seals-MR           51.39         DQ        
 -- Daly, Patrick        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.55         DQ        
 -- Bourdin, Paul       10 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.87    1:38.44        
                  46.56     1:38.44 (51.88)                                        
  2 McGeary, Ryan J      9 NJW-NJ               1:46.70    1:42.81        
                  49.58     1:42.81 (53.23)                                        
  3 Hall, Tyler J       10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:44.76        
                  50.69     1:44.76 (54.07)                                        
  4 Stolbovskiy, Micha  10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:41.10    1:46.55        
                  50.14     1:46.55 (56.41)                                        
  5 Guo, Andrew         10 Twisters-MR          1:47.39    1:47.18        
                  51.70     1:47.18 (55.48)                                        
  6 Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR          1:41.92    1:47.76        
                  52.48     1:47.76 (55.28)                                        
  7 Presta, Michael A    9 NJW-NJ               1:49.33    1:49.06        
                  53.07     1:49.06 (55.99)                                        
  8 Hall, Justin L       9 LIAC-MR              1:50.09    1:50.41        
                  52.74     1:50.41 (57.67)                                        
  9 Sperandio, Alec     10 WAC-MR               1:43.35    1:50.66        
                  52.10     1:50.66 (58.56)                                        
 10 Feldmann, Axel S    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.70    1:57.78        
                  57.38   1:57.78 (1:00.40)                                        
 11 McNeary, Jeffrey L   9 LIAC-MR              1:58.41    1:58.33        
                  56.01   1:58.33 (1:02.32)                                        
 12 Pertsovsky, Kevin   10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:58.08    1:58.37        
                  57.93   1:58.37 (1:00.44)                                        
 13 Verba, Vlad Y       10 Shy/Seals-MR         2:12.99    2:00.04        
                  58.92   2:00.04 (1:01.12)                                        
 14 Konovalov, Nichola  10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:57.90    2:00.18        
                  58.12   2:00.18 (1:02.06)                                        
 15 Quinones, Christop   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.13    2:01.45        
                  58.83   2:01.45 (1:02.62)                                        
 16 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR              2:14.43    2:09.20        
                1:02.79   2:09.20 (1:06.41)                                        
 17 YU, Dominic          9 Twisters-MR          2:06.44    2:13.37        
                1:04.76   2:13.37 (1:08.61)                                        
 18 Hawkins, Andrew T    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.84    2:13.61        
                1:04.43   2:13.61 (1:09.18)                                        
 19 Konstantinovskiy,    9 Shy/Seals-MR         2:12.87    2:13.67        
                1:06.11   2:13.67 (1:07.56)                                        
 20 Talan, Matthew      10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:14.49        
                1:03.27   2:14.49 (1:11.22)                                        
 21 Balabin, Mikhail     9 Shy/Seals-MR         2:32.54    2:43.00        
                1:20.53   2:43.00 (1:22.47)                                        
 -- Nunez, John         10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                1:00.01          DQ (59.84)                                        
 -- Sarsekeyev, Dimash  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                1:08.85        DQ (1:27.99)                                        
 -- Rotolo, John M      10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
                1:02.02        DQ (1:05.88)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stolbovskiy, Micha  10 Shy/Seals-MR           39.73      39.36        
  2 Sperandio, Alec     10 WAC-MR                 37.98      41.29        
  3 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR           47.89      42.14        
  4 Hagemann, Alex A    10 Express Swimming-MR    41.56      42.62        
  5 Abdelrahman, Baraa  10 Shy/Seals-MR           45.44      43.04        
  6 Barbarovich, Allen  10 Shy/Seals-MR           42.80      43.39        
  7 Glukhman, Kevin     10 Shy/Seals-MR           43.78      43.73        
  8 Schwartz, Nes S     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.12      43.77        
  9 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR           43.79      44.25        
 10 Pertsovsky, Kevin   10 Shy/Seals-MR           44.02      45.11        
 11 Guo, Andrew         10 Twisters-MR            45.84      45.14        
 12 Zezula, Mateusz      9 Twisters-MR            45.08      45.38        
 13 Nunez, John         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.47      45.76        
 14 Hall, Justin L       9 LIAC-MR                47.00      46.43        
 15 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR                42.92      48.13        
 16 McNeary, Jeffrey L   9 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.77        
 17 Siboonruang, Tana   10 Twisters-MR            48.32      48.94        
 18 Mao, Kevin          10 NJW-NJ                 47.71      50.98        
 19 Thurston, Dylan R    9 NJW-NJ               1:12.34      51.01        
 20 Verba, Vlad Y       10 Shy/Seals-MR              NT      52.51        
 21 Zuppone, Michael L   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.30      52.79        
 22 Karceski, Jeffrey   10 NJW-NJ               1:13.00      54.15        
 23 Knapp, Harrison J    9 ZEUS-CT                56.29      54.23        
 24 Wong, Eric          10 Shy/Seals-MR           56.50      55.32        
 25 Rotolo, John M      10 LIAC-MR                50.00      55.64        
 26 Searson, Jimmy A    10 Express Swimming-MR    55.94      56.03        
 27 Wong, Eric           9 NJW-NJ                 54.96      56.17        
 28 YU, Dominic          9 Twisters-MR            55.40      58.58        
 29 Mangan, Matthew J    9 APEX-MR                   NT      58.97        
 30 Feldmann, Axel S    10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:04.12        
 31 Thurston, Bryce R    9 NJW-NJ               1:14.56    1:04.59        
 32 Ceci, Giancarlo      9 ZEUS-CT              1:07.57    1:07.61        
 33 Ramos, Alejandro E   9 ZEUS-CT              1:12.73    1:13.00        
 34 Sarsekeyev, Dimash  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:15.31        
 35 Talan, Matthew      10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:33.65        
 -- Madoff, Tyler v     10 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Tyler J       10 LIAC-MR              1:42.36    1:36.75        
                  45.65     1:36.75 (51.10)                                        
  2 Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR          1:39.61    1:37.12        
                  44.99     1:37.12 (52.13)                                        
  3 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.74    1:37.31        
                  46.84     1:37.31 (50.47)                                        
  4 Stolbovskiy, Micha  10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:34.83    1:41.95        
                  47.26     1:41.95 (54.69)                                        
  5 Nunez, John         10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:43.07        
                  50.21     1:43.07 (52.86)                                        
  6 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR              1:42.68    1:44.83        
                  48.63     1:44.83 (56.20)                                        
  7 Guo, Andrew         10 Twisters-MR          1:44.35    1:48.08        
                  51.90     1:48.08 (56.18)                                        
  8 Pertsovsky, Kevin   10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:44.30    1:49.99        
                  51.48     1:49.99 (58.51)                                        
  9 Hall, Justin L       9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:52.25        
                  53.28     1:52.25 (58.97)                                        
 10 Verba, Vlad Y       10 Shy/Seals-MR         2:05.50    1:58.84        
                  53.62   1:58.84 (1:05.22)                                        
 11 Glukhman, Kevin     10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:50.24    2:00.75        
                  51.95   2:00.75 (1:08.80)                                        
 -- Konstantinovskiy,    9 Shy/Seals-MR         1:56.93         DQ        
                  55.63        DQ (1:06.88)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR          3:03.39    3:06.08        
                  41.29     1:26.84 (45.55)     2:25.95 (59.11)     3:06.08 (40.13)
  2 Sperandio, Alec     10 WAC-MR               3:03.86    3:07.22        
                  41.41     1:28.83 (47.42)     2:27.05 (58.22)     3:07.22 (40.17)
  3 Stolbovskiy, Micha  10 Shy/Seals-MR         3:20.95    3:13.71        
                  46.12     1:35.01 (48.89)     2:32.05 (57.04)     3:13.71 (41.66)
  4 Simotas, Christoph  10 NJW-NJ               3:18.79    3:17.62        
                  45.80     1:34.30 (48.50)   2:34.51 (1:00.21)     3:17.62 (43.11)
  5 Zezula, Mateusz      9 Twisters-MR          3:41.72    3:17.87        
                  46.70     1:34.62 (47.92)     2:33.34 (58.72)     3:17.87 (44.53)
  6 Hall, Justin L       9 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:19.93        
                  46.55     1:38.78 (52.23)     2:38.18 (59.40)     3:19.93 (41.75)
  7 Guo, Andrew         10 Twisters-MR          3:24.90    3:20.45        
                  47.56     1:40.35 (52.79)     2:35.40 (55.05)     3:20.45 (45.05)
  8 Presta, Michael A    9 NJW-NJ               3:23.97    3:29.05        
                  52.92     1:41.66 (48.74)   2:44.50 (1:02.84)     3:29.05 (44.55)
  9 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR              4:24.18    3:30.15        
                  47.04     1:39.94 (52.90)   2:46.13 (1:06.19)     3:30.15 (44.02)
 10 Nunez, John         10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:34.44        
                  48.90                             2:52.03 ( )     3:34.44 (42.41)
 11 McNeary, Jeffrey L   9 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:40.87        
                  51.44     1:44.65 (53.21)   2:49.10 (1:04.45)     3:40.87 (51.77)
 12 Feldmann, Axel S    10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    4:13.85        
                1:06.99   2:14.17 (1:07.18)   3:16.97 (1:02.80)     4:13.85 (56.88)
 -- Quinones, Christop   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                  54.15   1:56.59 (1:02.44)   3:03.91 (1:07.32)          DQ (51.34)
 -- Glukhman, Kevin     10 Shy/Seals-MR              NT         DQ        
                  48.56     1:42.33 (53.77)   2:47.45 (1:05.12)          DQ (49.68)
 -- Rotolo, John M      10 LIAC-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
                  56.41     1:54.64 (58.23)   3:02.04 (1:07.40)          DQ (48.34)
 -- McGeary, Ryan J      9 NJW-NJ               3:08.90         DQ        
                  50.14     1:42.83 (52.69)     2:39.73 (56.90)          DQ (44.23)
 
Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Tyler J       10 LIAC-MR              7:15.00    6:38.52        
                  46.96     1:41.62 (54.66)     2:31.48 (49.86)     3:21.01 (49.53)
        4:16.30 (55.29)     5:13.42 (57.12)     5:56.57 (43.15)     6:38.52 (41.95)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin J  12 Express Swimming-MR    27.94      27.68        
  2 Hu-Van Wright, En-  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.00      29.11        
  3 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR            30.20      29.86        
  4 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR            30.77      31.84        
  5 Pu, Austin          11 Twisters-MR            32.09      32.15        
  6 Torres, Santiago H  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.87      32.20        
  7 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR           37.38      32.78        
  8 Portnoy, Martin     11 Shy/Seals-MR           32.72      33.00        
  9 Kim, Sean Y         12 LIAC-MR                32.68      33.01        
 10 Yeo, Maxwell Z      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.17      33.27        
 11 Pak, Richard        12 LIAC-MR                34.94      34.05        
 12 Alonso, Carlos      11 APEX-MR                39.41      34.31        
 13 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR                33.68      34.66        
 14 Finnegan, Dan P     12 LIAC-MR                37.79      35.39        
 15 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR                36.89      35.53        
 16 Decker, Philip K    11 LIAC-MR                36.05      35.74        
 17 Ramirez, Justin A   12 ZEUS-CT                37.19      35.91        
 18 Tsujimura, Shin     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.64      35.92        
 19 Quito, Brandon E    11 APEX-MR                   NT      36.23        
 20 Finnegan, Matt F    12 LIAC-MR                37.01      36.77        
 21 Goldstein, Jonatha  12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      36.82        
 22 Yoon, Paul M        12 NJW-NJ                 38.46      37.30        
 23 Cascione, Anthony   12 Express Swimming-MR    38.74      37.84        
 24 Ruvkun, Andrew H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.99      37.98        
 25 Wong, Kyle H        11 NJW-NJ                 42.27      38.21        
 26 Chan, Brendan       11 LIAC-MR                45.47      39.74        
 27 Ramos, Andres I     11 ZEUS-CT                40.53      39.94        
 28 Law, Richard Y      11 LIAC-MR                40.22      40.44        
 29 Shapira, Tomer L    11 NJW-NJ                 40.63      40.58        
 30 Cornwallis, Robert  11 Twisters-MR            42.62      41.00        
 31 Rakhnyansky, Irvin  12 Shy/Seals-MR           45.20      41.46        
 32 Weon, Peter         11 NJW-NJ                 42.33      41.58        
 32 Reddy, Sunil        12 LIAC-MR                44.67      41.58        
 34 Munafo, Michael     11 NJW-NJ                 43.96      41.75        
 35 Soregaroli, T.J     12 LIAC-MR                50.00      42.92        
 36 MacDonald, Patrick  12 ZEUS-CT                40.05      44.70        
 37 Palmer, James       11 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      53.98        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin J  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.80    1:03.00        
                  30.14     1:03.00 (32.86)                                        
  2 Hu-Van Wright, En-  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.54    1:03.83        
                  31.08     1:03.83 (32.75)                                        
  3 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR          1:06.02    1:05.55        
                  31.51     1:05.55 (34.04)                                        
  4 Lin, Kevin          12 Twisters-MR          1:07.59    1:07.82        
                  32.71     1:07.82 (35.11)                                        
  5 Hilzen, Bobby M     12 NJW-NJ               1:15.39    1:08.44        
                  33.16     1:08.44 (35.28)                                        
  6 Sherman, Sammy I    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.58    1:08.50        
                  33.87     1:08.50 (34.63)                                        
  7 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR          1:07.10    1:08.66        
                  32.65     1:08.66 (36.01)                                        
  8 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR          1:08.67    1:08.76        
                  34.12     1:08.76 (34.64)                                        
  9 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.23    1:09.50        
                  33.21     1:09.50 (36.29)                                        
 10 Kim, Sean Y         12 LIAC-MR              1:09.66    1:10.85        
                  34.37     1:10.85 (36.48)                                        
 11 Rueda, Diego C      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.25    1:13.06        
                  35.80     1:13.06 (37.26)                                        
 12 Portnoy, Martin     11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:10.35    1:13.59        
 13 Hursch, David M     11 NJW-NJ               1:20.88    1:14.63        
                  35.36     1:14.63 (39.27)                                        
 14 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR              1:14.95    1:15.62        
 15 Lozano, Joseph      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.44    1:15.69        
                  36.57     1:15.69 (39.12)                                        
 16 Alonso, Carlos      11 APEX-MR              1:17.77    1:16.08        
                  36.93     1:16.08 (39.15)                                        
 17 Finnegan, Dan P     12 LIAC-MR              1:14.88    1:16.36        
                  38.21     1:16.36 (38.15)                                        
 18 Pak, Richard        12 LIAC-MR              1:17.32    1:16.56        
                  37.27     1:16.56 (39.29)                                        
 19 Torres, Santiago H  12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:16.82        
                  36.53     1:16.82 (40.29)                                        
 20 Goldstein, Jonatha  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.54    1:17.25        
                  37.62     1:17.25 (39.63)                                        
 21 Zarriello, Kyle D   11 LIAC-MR              1:16.67    1:17.67        
                  38.21     1:17.67 (39.46)                                        
 22 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.00    1:18.43        
                  37.25     1:18.43 (41.18)                                        
 23 Quito, Brandon E    11 APEX-MR              1:19.54    1:19.35        
                  39.02     1:19.35 (40.33)                                        
 24 Muller, Alex R      12 NJW-NJ               1:19.62    1:21.04        
                  37.75     1:21.04 (43.29)                                        
 25 Tsujimura, Shin     12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:22.88        
                  39.80     1:22.88 (43.08)                                        
 26 Ruvkun, Andrew H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.30    1:24.39        
                  39.19     1:24.39 (45.20)                                        
 27 Yoon, Paul M        12 NJW-NJ               1:30.77    1:25.92        
                  39.12     1:25.92 (46.80)                                        
 28 Mihalcik, Jack      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.22    1:26.18        
                  38.84     1:26.18 (47.34)                                        
 29 Chan, Brendan       11 LIAC-MR              1:27.08    1:26.82        
                  41.47     1:26.82 (45.35)                                        
 30 Law, Richard Y      11 LIAC-MR              1:23.58    1:27.56        
                  42.96     1:27.56 (44.60)                                        
 31 Liskovich, Gagy     12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:18.56    1:27.71        
                  39.76     1:27.71 (47.95)                                        
 32 Tolmach, Mark       12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:31.45    1:28.86        
                  38.91     1:28.86 (49.95)                                        
 33 Shapira, Tomer L    11 NJW-NJ               1:34.25    1:30.80        
                  43.47     1:30.80 (47.33)                                        
 34 Cascione, Anthony   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.19    1:31.57        
                  41.22     1:31.57 (50.35)                                        
 35 Mitchell, Benjamin  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.14    1:31.73        
                  43.89     1:31.73 (47.84)                                        
 36 Wong, Kyle H        11 NJW-NJ               1:26.95    1:31.79        
                  43.21     1:31.79 (48.58)                                        
 37 Stallone, Ryan M    12 NJW-NJ               1:37.78    1:32.10        
                  42.32     1:32.10 (49.78)                                        
 38 Munafo, Michael     11 NJW-NJ               1:39.04    1:33.10        
                  44.15     1:33.10 (48.95)                                        
 39 Mikhayloff, Brian   12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:31.24    1:33.96        
                  43.69     1:33.96 (50.27)                                        
 40 Rakhnyansky, Irvin  12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:43.91    1:35.29        
                  45.50     1:35.29 (49.79)                                        
 41 Cornwallis, Robert  11 Twisters-MR          1:39.52    1:37.06        
                  44.74     1:37.06 (52.32)                                        
 42 Soregaroli, T.J     12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:41.48        
                  46.15     1:41.48 (55.33)                                        
 43 Palmer, James       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00    1:54.85        
                  52.63   1:54.85 (1:02.22)                                        
 -- Zagorodniy, Igor    11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:18.63         DQ        
                  36.67          DQ (42.88)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin J  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.44    2:16.78        
                  31.60     1:06.80 (35.20)     1:43.05 (36.25)     2:16.78 (33.73)
  2 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR          2:30.26    2:23.83        
                  32.05     1:08.17 (36.12)     1:46.34 (38.17)     2:23.83 (37.49)
  3 Spiropoulos, Grego  11 NJW-NJ               2:29.66    2:24.84        
                  34.36     1:11.38 (37.02)     1:48.86 (37.48)     2:24.84 (35.98)
  4 Hilzen, Bobby M     12 NJW-NJ               2:29.55    2:25.21        
                  33.50     1:10.31 (36.81)     1:48.32 (38.01)     2:25.21 (36.89)
  5 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR          2:27.08    2:25.50        
                  34.09     1:10.44 (36.35)     1:49.26 (38.82)     2:25.50 (36.24)
  6 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR          2:23.24    2:26.13        
                  33.14     1:10.07 (36.93)     1:48.78 (38.71)     2:26.13 (37.35)
  7 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.75    2:29.01        
                  34.35     1:12.70 (38.35)     1:51.37 (38.67)     2:29.01 (37.64)
  8 Kim, Sean Y         12 LIAC-MR              2:30.52    2:29.53        
                  33.79     1:11.25 (37.46)     1:50.87 (39.62)     2:29.53 (38.66)
  9 Lin, Kevin          12 Twisters-MR          2:30.10    2:29.84        
                  32.91     1:11.40 (38.49)     1:51.06 (39.66)     2:29.84 (38.78)
 10 Rueda, Diego C      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.28    2:29.87        
                  35.45     1:13.29 (37.84)     1:52.19 (38.90)     2:29.87 (37.68)
 11 Sherman, Sammy I    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.50    2:31.00        
                  35.32     1:14.49 (39.17)     1:53.57 (39.08)     2:31.00 (37.43)
 12 Yeo, Maxwell Z      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.87    2:35.24        
                  34.62     1:14.60 (39.98)     1:55.44 (40.84)     2:35.24 (39.80)
 13 Pu, Austin          11 Twisters-MR          2:38.12    2:37.98        
                  34.58     1:14.72 (40.14)     1:57.11 (42.39)     2:37.98 (40.87)
 14 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR              2:39.29    2:38.83        
                  37.02     1:19.06 (42.04)     1:59.81 (40.75)     2:38.83 (39.02)
 15 Cervone, Ryan G     12 NJW-NJ               2:52.03    2:38.86        
                  36.31     1:17.35 (41.04)     1:59.74 (42.39)     2:38.86 (39.12)
 16 Portnoy, Martin     11 Shy/Seals-MR         2:33.01    2:39.24        
                  35.67     1:16.43 (40.76)     1:59.43 (43.00)     2:39.24 (39.81)
 17 Finnegan, Dan P     12 LIAC-MR              2:40.48    2:39.28        
                  37.86     1:18.22 (40.36)     1:59.95 (41.73)     2:39.28 (39.33)
 18 Dong, Richard       11 Twisters-MR          2:43.32    2:39.74        
                                1:16.99 ( )     1:59.81 (42.82)     2:39.74 (39.93)
 19 Zuo, Vance          12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:39.91        
                  35.96     1:17.80 (41.84)     2:00.70 (42.90)     2:39.91 (39.21)
 19 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR              2:38.84    2:39.91        
                  36.66     1:18.26 (41.60)     2:00.31 (42.05)     2:39.91 (39.60)
 21 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.64    2:42.02        
                  37.00     1:18.67 (41.67)     2:01.83 (43.16)     2:42.02 (40.19)
 22 Lozano, Joseph      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.93    2:42.42        
                  38.12     1:20.68 (42.56)     2:03.63 (42.95)     2:42.42 (38.79)
 23 Hursch, David M     11 NJW-NJ               2:58.55    2:42.72        
                  36.93     1:19.41 (42.48)     2:02.28 (42.87)     2:42.72 (40.44)
 24 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.94    2:43.00        
                  36.02     1:17.66 (41.64)     2:00.22 (42.56)     2:43.00 (42.78)
 25 Goldstein, Jonatha  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.70    2:45.16        
                  38.39     1:20.89 (42.50)     2:02.85 (41.96)     2:45.16 (42.31)
 26 Pak, Richard        12 LIAC-MR              2:51.70    2:48.35        
                  39.60     1:22.86 (43.26)     2:07.83 (44.97)     2:48.35 (40.52)
 27 Moon, Jay           11 Twisters-MR          2:46.79    2:49.49        
                  36.54     1:20.22 (43.68)     2:06.02 (45.80)     2:49.49 (43.47)
 28 Zagorodniy, Igor    11 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    2:49.86        
                  38.55     1:21.35 (42.80)     2:07.78 (46.43)     2:49.86 (42.08)
 29 Ramirez, Justin A   12 ZEUS-CT              3:06.37    2:54.28        
                  38.86     1:23.27 (44.41)     2:09.25 (45.98)     2:54.28 (45.03)
 30 Torres, Santiago H  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.21    2:55.38        
                  37.85     1:23.77 (45.92)     2:11.98 (48.21)     2:55.38 (43.40)
 31 Decker, Philip K    11 LIAC-MR              2:54.62    2:57.56        
                  38.59     1:25.54 (46.95)     2:12.38 (46.84)     2:57.56 (45.18)
 32 Tsujimura, Shin     12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:58.78        
                  40.23     1:24.38 (44.15)     2:12.58 (48.20)     2:58.78 (46.20)
 33 Law, Richard Y      11 LIAC-MR              2:56.60    2:59.55        
                  42.06     1:27.29 (45.23)     2:14.84 (47.55)     2:59.55 (44.71)
 34 Ruvkun, Andrew H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:09.80    3:06.93        
                  40.29     1:27.94 (47.65)     2:18.66 (50.72)     3:06.93 (48.27)
 35 Rosen, Jacob M      11 NJW-NJ               3:16.66    3:13.17        
                  43.53     1:34.14 (50.61)     2:25.35 (51.21)     3:13.17 (47.82)
 36 Chan, Brendan       11 LIAC-MR              3:46.37    3:13.29        
                  43.12     1:32.52 (49.40)     2:25.26 (52.74)     3:13.29 (48.03)
 37 Cascione, Anthony   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.63    3:14.85        
                  40.44     1:30.27 (49.83)     2:24.30 (54.03)     3:14.85 (50.55)
 38 MacDonald, Patrick  12 ZEUS-CT              3:15.45    3:20.00        
                  42.59     1:34.86 (52.27)     2:27.78 (52.92)     3:20.00 (52.22)
 39 Weon, Peter         11 NJW-NJ               3:37.20    3:27.53        
                  41.66     1:34.50 (52.84)     2:31.49 (56.99)     3:27.53 (56.04)
 40 Promuto, Vincent L  11 ZEUS-CT              3:33.66    3:35.71        
                  48.21     1:45.27 (57.06)     2:45.07 (59.80)     3:35.71 (50.64)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin J  12 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.73    4:47.05        
                  32.03     1:07.54 (35.51)     1:44.53 (36.99)     2:20.89 (36.36)
        2:58.15 (37.26)     3:34.83 (36.68)     4:11.70 (36.87)     4:47.05 (35.35)
  2 Hu-Van Wright, En-  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:55.51    4:52.49        
                  32.82     1:08.93 (36.11)     1:46.77 (37.84)     2:23.85 (37.08)
        3:01.41 (37.56)     3:39.06 (37.65)     4:16.66 (37.60)     4:52.49 (35.83)
  3 Spiropoulos, Grego  11 NJW-NJ               5:15.79    5:01.15        
                  35.27     1:13.33 (38.06)     1:52.21 (38.88)     2:30.57 (38.36)
        3:08.75 (38.18)     3:46.46 (37.71)     4:24.61 (38.15)     5:01.15 (36.54)
  4 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR          5:05.94    5:03.63        
                  34.79     1:12.79 (38.00)     1:52.45 (39.66)     2:31.13 (38.68)
        3:10.69 (39.56)     3:49.01 (38.32)     4:27.71 (38.70)     5:03.63 (35.92)
  5 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR          5:09.37    5:04.48        
                  33.66     1:10.98 (37.32)     1:49.74 (38.76)     2:28.95 (39.21)
        3:08.78 (39.83)     3:47.69 (38.91)     4:26.73 (39.04)     5:04.48 (37.75)
  6 Kim, Eric           11 NJW-NJ               5:32.17    5:07.80        
                  34.54     1:12.97 (38.43)     1:52.26 (39.29)     2:32.12 (39.86)
        3:11.15 (39.03)     3:50.89 (39.74)     4:30.70 (39.81)     5:07.80 (37.10)
  7 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR          5:07.79    5:13.69        
                  35.38     1:14.00 (38.62)     1:54.03 (40.03)     2:34.36 (40.33)
        3:15.47 (41.11)     3:54.99 (39.52)     4:35.44 (40.45)     5:13.69 (38.25)
  8 Kim, Sean Y         12 LIAC-MR              5:12.27    5:16.81        
                  35.77     1:14.75 (38.98)     1:54.93 (40.18)     2:35.37 (40.44)
        3:16.41 (41.04)     3:56.92 (40.51)     4:37.55 (40.63)     5:16.81 (39.26)
  9 Rueda, Diego C      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:33.28    5:17.26        
                  37.35     1:17.00 (39.65)     1:57.11 (40.11)     2:36.91 (39.80)
        3:17.47 (40.56)     3:58.77 (41.30)     4:38.95 (40.18)     5:17.26 (38.31)
 10 Lin, Kevin          12 Twisters-MR          5:13.06    5:21.95        
                  35.20     1:15.91 (40.71)     1:57.93 (42.02)     2:38.62 (40.69)
        3:21.11 (42.49)     4:01.18 (40.07)     4:43.70 (42.52)     5:21.95 (38.25)
 11 Cervone, Ryan G     12 NJW-NJ               5:39.90    5:25.36        
                  35.57     1:15.65 (40.08)     1:56.35 (40.70)     2:37.80 (41.45)
        3:19.78 (41.98)     4:02.70 (42.92)     4:44.68 (41.98)     5:25.36 (40.68)
 12 Finnegan, Dan P     12 LIAC-MR              5:55.00    5:29.29        
                  38.77     1:20.76 (41.99)     2:02.67 (41.91)     2:44.87 (42.20)
        3:26.94 (42.07)     4:09.04 (42.10)     4:50.27 (41.23)     5:29.29 (39.02)
 13 Finnegan, Matt F    12 LIAC-MR              6:06.88    5:36.78        
                  39.15     1:21.55 (42.40)     2:04.81 (43.26)     2:46.98 (42.17)
        3:30.43 (43.45)     4:13.27 (42.84)     4:55.51 (42.24)     5:36.78 (41.27)
 14 Lozano, Joseph      11 Express Swimming-MR  5:44.19    5:42.67        
                  40.16     1:22.74 (42.58)     2:05.64 (42.90)     2:49.09 (43.45)
        3:33.69 (44.60)     4:17.26 (43.57)     5:01.51 (44.25)     5:42.67 (41.16)
 15 Hursch, David M     11 NJW-NJ               5:59.89    5:49.96        
                  39.79     1:24.53 (44.74)     2:10.68 (46.15)     2:55.47 (44.79)
        3:41.80 (46.33)     4:26.79 (44.99)     5:09.80 (43.01)     5:49.96 (40.16)
 16 Moon, Jay           11 Twisters-MR          5:53.51    5:52.16        
                  38.06     1:20.51 (42.45)     2:05.68 (45.17)     2:51.18 (45.50)
        3:37.33 (46.15)                             5:09.08 ( )     5:52.16 (43.08)
 17 Pak, Richard        12 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    5:58.09        
                  40.06     1:26.64 (46.58)     2:13.69 (47.05)     2:59.83 (46.14)
        3:47.16 (47.33)     4:34.42 (47.26)     5:17.93 (43.51)     5:58.09 (40.16)
 18 Ramirez, Justin A   12 ZEUS-CT              6:36.84    6:13.89        
                  40.31     1:25.48 (45.17)     2:12.91 (47.43)     3:01.30 (48.39)
        3:50.55 (49.25)     4:39.97 (49.42)     5:30.07 (50.10)     6:13.89 (43.82)
 19 Ramos, Andres I     11 ZEUS-CT              6:53.94    6:38.31        
                  41.96     1:31.48 (49.52)     2:21.90 (50.42)     3:13.33 (51.43)
        4:05.05 (51.72)     4:58.39 (53.34)     5:51.35 (52.96)     6:38.31 (46.96)
 20 MacDonald, Patrick  12 ZEUS-CT              6:31.44    7:00.03        
                  43.61     1:36.67 (53.06)     2:31.34 (54.67)     3:24.97 (53.63)
        4:19.95 (54.98)     5:13.19 (53.24)     6:08.06 (54.87)     7:00.03 (51.97)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR            34.85      34.15        
  2 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR            33.88      35.22        
  3 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR           40.74      37.77        
  3 Kim, Eric           11 NJW-NJ                 38.78      37.77        
  5 Lin, Kevin          12 Twisters-MR            35.84      37.90        
  6 Pu, Austin          11 Twisters-MR            37.73      38.36        
  7 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR           42.88      38.71        
  8 Zuo, Vance          12 LIAC-MR                38.00      38.88        
  9 Torres, Santiago H  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.51      39.11        
 10 Dong, Richard       11 Twisters-MR            36.90      39.28        
 11 Sherman, Sammy I    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.74      39.99        
 12 Hursch, David M     11 NJW-NJ                 42.54      40.22        
 13 Rueda, Diego C      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.37      40.37        
 14 Kim, Sean Y         12 LIAC-MR                41.33      40.41        
 15 Yeo, Maxwell Z      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.96      40.63        
 16 Moon, Jay           11 Twisters-MR            40.45      41.47        
 17 Zagorodniy, Igor    11 Shy/Seals-MR           40.46      41.76        
 18 Finnegan, Dan P     12 LIAC-MR                43.61      42.12        
 19 Pak, Richard        12 LIAC-MR                42.99      42.70        
 20 Tsujimura, Shin     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.76      43.04        
 21 Quito, Brandon E    11 APEX-MR                50.75      43.36        
 22 Alonso, Carlos      11 APEX-MR                48.57      43.49        
 23 Goldstein, Jonatha  12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      43.96        
 24 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR           51.41      44.01        
 25 Yoon, Paul M        12 NJW-NJ                 51.66      45.35        
 26 Rosen, Jacob M      11 NJW-NJ                 45.94      45.73        
 27 Chan, Brendan       11 LIAC-MR                46.59      46.19        
 28 Soregaroli, T.J     12 LIAC-MR                55.00      46.96        
 29 Cascione, Anthony   12 Express Swimming-MR    47.28      47.20        
 30 Reddy, Sunil        12 LIAC-MR                47.98      47.80        
 31 Ramirez, Justin A   12 ZEUS-CT                50.63      47.89        
 32 Ramos, Andres I     11 ZEUS-CT                46.47      48.30        
 33 Ruvkun, Andrew H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.13      48.88        
 34 Wong, Kyle H        11 NJW-NJ                 48.36      49.71        
 35 Promuto, Vincent L  11 ZEUS-CT                50.98      50.78        
 36 Munafo, Michael     11 NJW-NJ                 50.66      51.32        
 37 Shapira, Tomer L    11 NJW-NJ                 52.13      52.54        
 38 Rakhnyansky, Irvin  12 Shy/Seals-MR           55.41      52.69        
 39 MacDonald, Patrick  12 ZEUS-CT                51.15      53.11        
 40 Palmer, James       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      55.78        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin J  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.34    1:08.60        
                  33.74     1:08.60 (34.86)                                        
  2 Hu-Van Wright, En-  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.46    1:10.01        
                  34.14     1:10.01 (35.87)                                        
  3 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR          1:13.61    1:17.80        
                  38.01     1:17.80 (39.79)                                        
  4 Kim, Sean Y         12 LIAC-MR              1:28.42    1:22.23        
                  41.07     1:22.23 (41.16)                                        
  5 Spiropoulos, Grego  11 NJW-NJ               1:21.55    1:22.31        
                  40.67     1:22.31 (41.64)                                        
  6 Rueda, Diego C      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.03    1:23.78        
                  41.17     1:23.78 (42.61)                                        
  7 Dong, Richard       11 Twisters-MR          1:21.26    1:25.31        
                  40.65     1:25.31 (44.66)                                        
  8 Hursch, David M     11 NJW-NJ               1:30.22    1:26.45        
                  42.55     1:26.45 (43.90)                                        
  9 Sherman, Sammy I    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.01    1:27.83        
                  43.48     1:27.83 (44.35)                                        
 10 Zarriello, Kyle D   11 LIAC-MR              1:32.11    1:28.15        
                  44.01     1:28.15 (44.14)                                        
 11 Pu, Austin          11 Twisters-MR          1:21.56    1:28.18        
                  42.10     1:28.18 (46.08)                                        
 12 Finnegan, Dan P     12 LIAC-MR              1:33.08    1:28.23        
                  44.51     1:28.23 (43.72)                                        
 13 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.00    1:29.64        
                  44.38     1:29.64 (45.26)                                        
 14 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR              1:38.92    1:29.98        
                  44.52     1:29.98 (45.46)                                        
 15 Portnoy, Martin     11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:24.24    1:30.38        
                  44.39     1:30.38 (45.99)                                        
 16 Muller, Alex R      12 NJW-NJ               1:30.84    1:30.57        
                  43.00     1:30.57 (47.57)                                        
 17 Zagorodniy, Igor    11 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    1:30.73        
                  45.18     1:30.73 (45.55)                                        
 18 Tsujimura, Shin     12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:31.58        
                  45.41     1:31.58 (46.17)                                        
 19 Pak, Richard        12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.72        
                  46.39     1:32.72 (46.33)                                        
 20 Rosen, Jacob M      11 NJW-NJ               1:39.90    1:38.21        
                  48.06     1:38.21 (50.15)                                        
 21 Law, Richard Y      11 LIAC-MR              1:49.84    1:40.22        
                  49.93     1:40.22 (50.29)                                        
 22 Stallone, Ryan M    12 NJW-NJ               1:48.84    1:40.30        
                  47.85     1:40.30 (52.45)                                        
 23 Cornwallis, Robert  11 Twisters-MR          1:48.76    1:40.76        
                  47.95     1:40.76 (52.81)                                        
 24 Chan, Brendan       11 LIAC-MR              2:09.57    1:42.83        
                  50.74     1:42.83 (52.09)                                        
 25 Mihalcik, Jack      12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:43.51        
                  49.44     1:43.51 (54.07)                                        
 26 Soregaroli, T.J     12 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:44.75        
                  49.29     1:44.75 (55.46)                                        
 27 Ruvkun, Andrew H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:46.91        
                  51.88     1:46.91 (55.03)                                        
 28 Cascione, Anthony   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.26    1:46.96        
                  52.75     1:46.96 (54.21)                                        
 29 Mitchell, Benjamin  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.80    1:47.32        
                  54.03     1:47.32 (53.29)                                        
 30 Mikhayloff, Brian   12 Shy/Seals-MR         2:00.60    1:47.91        
                  51.19     1:47.91 (56.72)                                        
 31 Palmer, James       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.88    2:05.95        
                  59.26   2:05.95 (1:06.69)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR           41.29      37.29        
  2 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR            37.51      38.03        
  3 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR           44.40      41.33        
  4 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR            41.67      43.17        
  5 Dong, Richard       11 Twisters-MR            42.86      43.52        
  6 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR                44.46      44.09        
  7 Torres, Santiago H  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.90      44.85        
  8 Pu, Austin          11 Twisters-MR            42.84      45.56        
  8 Shapira, Tomer L    11 NJW-NJ                 46.64      45.56        
 10 Cervone, Ryan G     12 NJW-NJ                 52.97      45.69        
 11 Goldstein, Jonatha  12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      46.02        
 12 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR           55.64      46.95        
 13 Alonso, Carlos      11 APEX-MR                56.20      47.00        
 14 Finnegan, Matt F    12 LIAC-MR                47.89      47.54        
 15 Muller, Alex R      12 NJW-NJ                 46.65      48.37        
 16 Stallone, Ryan M    12 NJW-NJ                 52.79      48.68        
 17 Zagorodniy, Igor    11 Shy/Seals-MR           47.72      49.12        
 18 Wong, Kyle H        11 NJW-NJ                 48.61      49.77        
 19 Ruvkun, Andrew H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.89      50.32        
 20 Quito, Brandon E    11 APEX-MR                49.76      50.47        
 21 Tsujimura, Shin     12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      50.74        
 22 Liskovich, Gagy     12 Shy/Seals-MR           47.48      50.75        
 23 Munafo, Michael     11 NJW-NJ                 51.10      51.45        
 24 Tolmach, Mark       12 Shy/Seals-MR           50.56      52.05        
 25 Cornwallis, Robert  11 Twisters-MR            50.83      54.42        
 26 Mihalcik, Jack      12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      56.48        
 27 Rakhnyansky, Irvin  12 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    1:02.60        
 -- Soregaroli, T.J     12 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR          1:22.31    1:22.64        
                  39.98     1:22.64 (42.66)                                        
  2 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.55    1:23.63        
                  39.60     1:23.63 (44.03)                                        
  3 Hu-Van Wright, En-  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.85    1:27.24        
                  42.17     1:27.24 (45.07)                                        
  4 Zuo, Vance          12 LIAC-MR              1:44.22    1:32.71        
                  44.36     1:32.71 (48.35)                                        
  5 Pu, Austin          11 Twisters-MR          1:32.89    1:35.70        
                  45.39     1:35.70 (50.31)                                        
  6 Yeo, Maxwell Z      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.02    1:36.94        
                  46.84     1:36.94 (50.10)                                        
  7 Lozano, Joseph      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.10    1:37.06        
                  46.30     1:37.06 (50.76)                                        
  8 Torres, Santiago H  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.25    1:37.47        
                  47.87     1:37.47 (49.60)                                        
  9 Dong, Richard       11 Twisters-MR          1:33.10    1:37.64        
                  45.74     1:37.64 (51.90)                                        
 10 Cervone, Ryan G     12 NJW-NJ               1:44.09    1:38.10        
                  46.91     1:38.10 (51.19)                                        
 11 Goldstein, Jonatha  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.51    1:38.91        
                  45.96     1:38.91 (52.95)                                        
 12 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR              1:48.84    1:39.19        
                  48.58     1:39.19 (50.61)                                        
 13 Finnegan, Matt F    12 LIAC-MR              1:47.26    1:42.01        
                  50.61     1:42.01 (51.40)                                        
 14 Shapira, Tomer L    11 NJW-NJ               1:42.08    1:42.64        
                  49.15     1:42.64 (53.49)                                        
 15 Moon, Jay           11 Twisters-MR          1:37.68    1:42.69        
                  49.15     1:42.69 (53.54)                                        
 16 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR              1:55.76    1:44.31        
                  50.11     1:44.31 (54.20)                                        
 17 Zagorodniy, Igor    11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:45.49    1:44.46        
                  50.31     1:44.46 (54.15)                                        
 18 Yoon, Paul M        12 NJW-NJ               1:47.03    1:45.33        
                  49.06     1:45.33 (56.27)                                        
 19 Wong, Kyle H        11 NJW-NJ               1:50.23    1:46.08        
                  50.64     1:46.08 (55.44)                                        
 20 Portnoy, Martin     11 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    1:47.29        
                  51.20     1:47.29 (56.09)                                        
 21 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.37    1:47.42        
                  50.18     1:47.42 (57.24)                                        
 22 Quito, Brandon E    11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:48.78        
                  51.95     1:48.78 (56.83)                                        
 23 Ruvkun, Andrew H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.65    1:48.98        
                  52.47     1:48.98 (56.51)                                        
 24 Cornwallis, Robert  11 Twisters-MR          1:54.49    1:50.45        
                  53.63     1:50.45 (56.82)                                        
 25 Weon, Peter         11 NJW-NJ               2:04.10    1:51.86        
                  53.35     1:51.86 (58.51)                                        
 26 Chan, Brendan       11 LIAC-MR              2:00.46    1:51.98        
                  55.28     1:51.98 (56.70)                                        
 27 Law, Richard Y      11 LIAC-MR              2:07.31    1:52.33        
                  54.24     1:52.33 (58.09)                                        
 28 Munafo, Michael     11 NJW-NJ               1:48.91    1:52.51        
                  53.82     1:52.51 (58.69)                                        
 29 Decker, Philip K    11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:01.69        
                  57.21   2:01.69 (1:04.48)                                        
 30 Soregaroli, T.J     12 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:03.46        
                  58.52   2:03.46 (1:04.94)                                        
 31 Ramos, Andres I     11 ZEUS-CT                   NT    2:06.76        
                1:00.12   2:06.76 (1:06.64)                                        
 32 Reddy, Sunil        12 LIAC-MR              2:07.96    2:09.09        
 33 Rakhnyansky, Irvin  12 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    2:16.08        
                1:05.48   2:16.08 (1:10.60)                                        
 34 Promuto, Vincent L  11 ZEUS-CT              2:05.86    2:19.47        
                1:05.83   2:19.47 (1:13.64)                                        
 35 Palmer, James       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    3:20.31        
                1:38.04   3:20.31 (1:42.27)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin J  12 Express Swimming-MR    29.97      32.01        
  2 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR            32.21      32.46        
  3 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR           36.33      33.86        
  4 Lin, Kevin          12 Twisters-MR            34.94      34.37        
  5 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR            34.62      34.41        
  6 Kim, Eric           11 NJW-NJ                 36.07      34.74        
  7 Sherman, Sammy I    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.90      34.83        
  7 Hilzen, Bobby M     12 NJW-NJ                 36.17      34.83        
  9 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR            34.12      35.19        
 10 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR           42.00      36.02        
 11 Dong, Richard       11 Twisters-MR            38.02      36.79        
 12 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR                37.52      36.88        
 13 Rueda, Diego C      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.54      37.04        
 14 Portnoy, Martin     11 Shy/Seals-MR           36.38      37.52        
 15 Kim, Sean Y         12 LIAC-MR                44.43      38.61        
 16 Lozano, Joseph      11 Express Swimming-MR    39.20      39.19        
 17 Torres, Santiago H  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.36      39.20        
 18 Pu, Austin          11 Twisters-MR            35.91      39.28        
 19 Liskovich, Gagy     12 Shy/Seals-MR           41.66      42.28        
 20 Alonso, Carlos      11 APEX-MR                47.65      42.41        
 21 Pak, Richard        12 LIAC-MR                50.00      42.78        
 22 Yoon, Paul M        12 NJW-NJ                 44.79      44.37        
 23 Finnegan, Matt F    12 LIAC-MR                49.60      44.47        
 24 Rosen, Jacob M      11 NJW-NJ                 45.88      45.01        
 25 Ruvkun, Andrew H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.52      45.48        
 26 Quito, Brandon E    11 APEX-MR                46.27      45.77        
 27 Chan, Brendan       11 LIAC-MR                53.74      45.92        
 28 Tolmach, Mark       12 Shy/Seals-MR           51.12      46.15        
 29 Mihalcik, Jack      12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      47.47        
 30 Law, Richard Y      11 LIAC-MR                47.71      47.82        
 31 Goldstein, Jonatha  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.00      49.36        
 32 Rakhnyansky, Irvin  12 Shy/Seals-MR           50.32      50.68        
 33 Mitchell, Benjamin  11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      58.49        
 34 Palmer, James       11 Express Swimming-MR    55.00    1:07.65        
 -- Cascione, Anthony   12 Express Swimming-MR    45.77         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.23    1:08.36        
                  32.68     1:08.36 (35.68)                                        
  2 Kowalsky, Austin J  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.78    1:08.72        
                  32.76     1:08.72 (35.96)                                        
  3 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR          1:15.55    1:16.82        
                  36.70     1:16.82 (40.12)                                        
  4 Kim, Eric           11 NJW-NJ               1:22.68    1:17.20        
                  35.69     1:17.20 (41.51)                                        
  5 Spiropoulos, Grego  11 NJW-NJ               1:24.39    1:17.48        
                  38.04     1:17.48 (39.44)                                        
  6 Sherman, Sammy I    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.33    1:17.51        
                  37.13     1:17.51 (40.38)                                        
  7 Lin, Kevin          12 Twisters-MR          1:19.74    1:18.29        
                  35.86     1:18.29 (42.43)                                        
  8 Zuo, Vance          12 LIAC-MR              1:23.26    1:20.30        
                  38.04     1:20.30 (42.26)                                        
  9 Rueda, Diego C      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.37    1:21.42        
                  39.10     1:21.42 (42.32)                                        
 10 Portnoy, Martin     11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:20.59    1:22.15        
                  38.56     1:22.15 (43.59)                                        
 11 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR              1:24.41    1:23.16        
                  38.45     1:23.16 (44.71)                                        
 12 Dong, Richard       11 Twisters-MR          1:24.32    1:26.56        
                  39.59     1:26.56 (46.97)                                        
 13 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR              1:30.69    1:28.66        
                  42.12     1:28.66 (46.54)                                        
 14 Zagorodniy, Igor    11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:31.59    1:32.64        
                  43.03     1:32.64 (49.61)                                        
 15 Alonso, Carlos      11 APEX-MR              1:35.52    1:33.74        
 16 Finnegan, Matt F    12 LIAC-MR              1:47.55    1:41.26        
                  48.24     1:41.26 (53.02)                                        
 17 Rosen, Jacob M      11 NJW-NJ               1:37.89    1:41.63        
                  46.28     1:41.63 (55.35)                                        
 18 Decker, Philip K    11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:42.00        
                  46.47     1:42.00 (55.53)                                        
 19 Law, Richard Y      11 LIAC-MR              1:48.92    1:43.15        
                  49.20     1:43.15 (53.95)                                        
 20 Cornwallis, Robert  11 Twisters-MR          1:41.06    1:47.05        
                  51.22     1:47.05 (55.83)                                        
 21 Rakhnyansky, Irvin  12 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    1:50.78        
 22 Cascione, Anthony   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.62    1:52.63        
                  51.22   1:52.63 (1:01.41)                                        
 23 Reddy, Sunil        12 LIAC-MR              1:54.61    1:57.36        
                  55.48   1:57.36 (1:01.88)                                        
 -- Lozano, Joseph      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.19         DQ        
                  40.57          DQ (45.33)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.00    2:32.92        
                  33.44     1:11.94 (38.50)     1:59.40 (47.46)     2:32.92 (33.52)
  2 Kowalsky, Austin J  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.17    2:33.03        
                  32.72     1:09.97 (37.25)     1:59.19 (49.22)     2:33.03 (33.84)
  3 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR          2:43.32    2:41.68        
                  34.84     1:16.18 (41.34)     2:06.77 (50.59)     2:41.68 (34.91)
  4 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR          2:41.74    2:44.13        
                  35.09     1:18.53 (43.44)     2:05.43 (46.90)     2:44.13 (38.70)
  5 Spiropoulos, Grego  11 NJW-NJ               2:50.61    2:45.88        
                  37.04     1:20.53 (43.49)     2:10.55 (50.02)     2:45.88 (35.33)
  6 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR         3:08.09    2:46.36        
                  37.90     1:21.60 (43.70)     2:07.77 (46.17)     2:46.36 (38.59)
  7 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR          2:45.36    2:52.18        
                  36.78     1:20.59 (43.81)     2:13.09 (52.50)     2:52.18 (39.09)
  8 Lin, Kevin          12 Twisters-MR          2:47.81    2:53.88        
                  35.35     1:21.02 (45.67)     2:16.77 (55.75)     2:53.88 (37.11)
  9 Kim, Eric           11 NJW-NJ               3:02.20    2:54.27        
                  36.25     1:20.45 (44.20)     2:16.36 (55.91)     2:54.27 (37.91)
 10 Portnoy, Martin     11 Shy/Seals-MR         2:56.97    2:55.29        
                  37.76     1:25.44 (47.68)     2:18.83 (53.39)     2:55.29 (36.46)
 11 Pu, Austin          11 Twisters-MR          2:52.44    2:58.89        
                  41.00     1:26.02 (45.02)     2:18.52 (52.50)     2:58.89 (40.37)
 12 Cervone, Ryan G     12 NJW-NJ               3:15.42    2:59.01        
                  39.27     1:27.35 (48.08)     2:20.78 (53.43)     2:59.01 (38.23)
 13 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR              3:22.81    3:00.28        
                  40.79     1:27.17 (46.38)     2:20.46 (53.29)     3:00.28 (39.82)
 14 Lozano, Joseph      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.60    3:01.76        
                  40.71     1:29.04 (48.33)     2:23.24 (54.20)     3:01.76 (38.52)
 15 Dong, Richard       11 Twisters-MR          2:58.81    3:02.26        
                                1:26.87 ( )     2:21.47 (54.60)     3:02.26 (40.79)
 16 Finnegan, Dan P     12 LIAC-MR              3:16.55    3:04.47        
                  43.81     1:30.11 (46.30)     2:25.45 (55.34)     3:04.47 (39.02)
 17 Hursch, David M     11 NJW-NJ               3:16.02    3:04.68        
                  42.16     1:29.63 (47.47)     2:25.13 (55.50)     3:04.68 (39.55)
 18 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR              3:15.33    3:06.04        
                  39.50     1:30.42 (50.92)     2:25.56 (55.14)     3:06.04 (40.48)
 19 Finnegan, Matt F    12 LIAC-MR              3:22.14    3:06.68        
                  47.07     1:35.23 (48.16)     2:28.93 (53.70)     3:06.68 (37.75)
 20 Zarriello, Kyle D   11 LIAC-MR              3:21.82    3:07.60        
                  48.15     1:34.87 (46.72)     2:28.47 (53.60)     3:07.60 (39.13)
 21 Zagorodniy, Igor    11 Shy/Seals-MR         3:07.94    3:12.33        
                  45.22     1:33.22 (48.00)     2:29.43 (56.21)     3:12.33 (42.90)
 22 Torres, Santiago H  12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:13.03        
                  40.82     1:31.88 (51.06)     2:31.21 (59.33)     3:13.03 (41.82)
 23 Goldstein, Jonatha  12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:17.46        
                  49.52     1:40.74 (51.22)     2:34.32 (53.58)     3:17.46 (43.14)
 24 Pak, Richard        12 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:18.06        
                  47.84     1:38.79 (50.95)     2:37.06 (58.27)     3:18.06 (41.00)
 25 Law, Richard Y      11 LIAC-MR              3:55.47    3:21.93        
                  48.16     1:40.13 (51.97)     2:38.77 (58.64)     3:21.93 (43.16)
 26 Yoon, Paul M        12 NJW-NJ               3:34.04    3:24.64        
                  44.28     1:38.66 (54.38)     2:36.98 (58.32)     3:24.64 (47.66)
 27 Chan, Brendan       11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:27.09        
                  48.50     1:43.83 (55.33)     2:42.23 (58.40)     3:27.09 (44.86)
 28 Rosen, Jacob M      11 NJW-NJ               3:23.92    3:30.95        
                  46.91     1:38.89 (51.98)   2:41.91 (1:03.02)     3:30.95 (49.04)
 29 Shapira, Tomer L    11 NJW-NJ               3:37.89    3:33.98        
                  53.07     1:51.73 (58.66)     2:47.64 (55.91)     3:33.98 (46.34)
 30 Munafo, Michael     11 NJW-NJ               3:37.50    3:36.27        
                  49.11     1:46.33 (57.22)   2:47.48 (1:01.15)     3:36.27 (48.79)
 31 Tolmach, Mark       12 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    3:39.08        
                  46.31     1:41.93 (55.62)   2:47.20 (1:05.27)     3:39.08 (51.88)
 32 Mikhayloff, Brian   12 Shy/Seals-MR         3:50.87    3:45.70        
                  54.78     1:51.26 (56.48)   2:56.42 (1:05.16)     3:45.70 (49.28)
 33 Rakhnyansky, Irvin  12 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    3:47.25        
                  49.84     1:47.83 (57.99)   2:55.65 (1:07.82)     3:47.25 (51.60)
 34 Mitchell, Benjamin  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:01.60    3:49.53        
                  58.29     1:54.35 (56.06)   3:00.36 (1:06.01)     3:49.53 (49.17)
 -- Wong, Kyle H        11 NJW-NJ               3:36.61         DQ        
                  55.63     1:49.08 (53.45)     2:47.18 (58.10)          DQ (48.18)
 -- Liskovich, Gagy     12 Shy/Seals-MR         3:10.65         DQ        
                  41.54     1:31.21 (49.67)     2:30.56 (59.35)          DQ (44.62)
 -- Tsujimura, Shin     12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                  47.54                             2:38.94 ( )          DQ (43.09)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-  12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    5:37.99        
                  36.80     1:19.31 (42.51)     2:01.95 (42.64)     2:43.94 (41.99)
        3:33.92 (49.98)     4:22.52 (48.60)     5:01.63 (39.11)     5:37.99 (36.36)
  2 Spiropoulos, Grego  11 NJW-NJ               6:03.45    5:41.97        
                  37.86     1:21.74 (43.88)     2:07.16 (45.42)     2:50.52 (43.36)
        3:40.06 (49.54)                             5:06.12 ( )     5:41.97 (35.85)
  3 Hilzen, Bobby M     12 NJW-NJ               5:53.25    5:43.48        
                  36.61     1:19.92 (43.31)     2:04.11 (44.19)     2:47.51 (43.40)
        3:37.98 (50.47)     4:28.66 (50.68)     5:06.17 (37.51)     5:43.48 (37.31)
  4 Rueda, Diego C      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:12.45    6:04.52        
                  40.80     1:27.63 (46.83)     2:13.65 (46.02)     2:58.93 (45.28)
        3:52.18 (53.25)     4:43.88 (51.70)     5:25.63 (41.75)     6:04.52 (38.89)
  5 Kim, Eric           11 NJW-NJ               6:17.78    6:07.77        
                  39.07     1:25.67 (46.60)     2:13.05 (47.38)     2:57.86 (44.81)
        3:54.03 (56.17)     4:49.55 (55.52)     5:30.17 (40.62)     6:07.77 (37.60)
  6 Sherman, Sammy I    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:30.08    6:09.05        
                  39.89     1:25.54 (45.65)     2:14.89 (49.35)     3:03.19 (48.30)
        3:58.36 (55.17)     4:53.66 (55.30)     5:33.37 (39.71)     6:09.05 (35.68)
  7 Lin, Kevin          12 Twisters-MR          6:16.04    6:09.14        
                  38.78     1:23.90 (45.12)     2:12.82 (48.92)     3:01.20 (48.38)
        3:58.54 (57.34)     4:54.53 (55.99)     5:32.75 (38.22)     6:09.14 (36.39)
  8 Kim, Sean Y         12 LIAC-MR              7:00.00    6:13.38        
                  41.13     1:32.94 (51.81)     2:18.82 (45.88)     3:02.89 (44.07)
        3:57.72 (54.83)     4:52.48 (54.76)     5:33.07 (40.59)     6:13.38 (40.31)
  9 Cervone, Ryan G     12 NJW-NJ               6:41.38    6:19.23        
                  40.19     1:31.80 (51.61)     2:21.93 (50.13)     3:09.12 (47.19)
        4:03.48 (54.36)     4:58.09 (54.61)     5:39.57 (41.48)     6:19.23 (39.66)
 10 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR              7:00.00    6:28.50        
                  44.27     1:35.19 (50.92)     2:26.83 (51.64)     3:14.59 (47.76)
        4:09.89 (55.30)     5:04.90 (55.01)     5:48.95 (44.05)     6:28.50 (39.55)
 11 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR              7:15.00    6:31.18        
                  41.38     1:32.04 (50.66)     2:24.88 (52.84)     3:14.34 (49.46)
        4:11.77 (57.43)     5:08.04 (56.27)     5:51.28 (43.24)     6:31.18 (39.90)
 12 Finnegan, Dan P     12 LIAC-MR              7:45.00    6:31.34        
                  47.45     1:37.22 (49.77)     2:26.95 (49.73)     3:13.20 (46.25)
        4:11.95 (58.75)     5:10.41 (58.46)     5:51.95 (41.54)     6:31.34 (39.39)
 13 Zarriello, Kyle D   11 LIAC-MR              7:15.00    6:34.02        
                  52.36     1:46.72 (54.36)     2:35.54 (48.82)                    
            4:18.09 ( )     5:13.10 (55.01)     5:55.85 (42.75)     6:34.02 (38.17)
 14 Finnegan, Matt F    12 LIAC-MR              7:45.00    6:35.52        
                  47.50     1:43.05 (55.55)     2:34.58 (51.53)     3:22.98 (48.40)
        4:18.83 (55.85)     5:14.42 (55.59)     5:56.43 (42.01)     6:35.52 (39.09)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR            27.15      27.00        
  2 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR           27.31      27.10        
  3 Wallace, Dan P      14 Express Swimming-MR    27.35      27.60        
  4 Wadolowski, Thomas  13 Twisters-MR            28.37      27.87        
  5 Forgione, Michael   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.32      27.96        
  6 Galan, Bryan        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.27      28.01        
  7 Lavery, Brendan     14 NY Sharks-MR           30.08      28.02        
  8 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR            28.68      28.60        
  9 Kalinin, Alexey     13 Shy/Seals-MR           29.48      28.76        
 10 Bischoff, Kent A    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.86      29.07        
 11 Shanley, Benjamin   13 Express Swimming-MR    29.66      29.12        
 12 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR            28.98      29.46        
 13 Herrmann, Charles   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.29      29.60        
 14 Kontos, Nicholas G  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.02      29.83        
 15 Navy, Daniel L      14 YFD-MR                 30.77      29.87        
 16 Hayes, Connor       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.54      30.17        
 17 Spinosa, Adam G     14 YFD-MR                 29.89      30.25        
 18 Georgescu, Ronald   13 Twisters-MR            29.79      30.37        
 19 Duva, Ben           14 Express Swimming-MR    30.17      30.48        
 20 Dean, Wesley G      14 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.00      30.80        
 21 Andrade, David      13 NYCC-MR                31.54      30.98        
 22 Pisano, Jake F      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.35      31.03        
 23 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR           35.86      31.20        
 24 Merino, Anthony C   14 NYCC-MR                30.91      31.25        
 25 Terhune, Ricky P    14 Darien Piranhas-CT     31.56      31.26        
 26 Makowski, John P    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.70      31.34        
 27 Mihalcik, Peter J   14 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.81      31.55        
 28 Kuizema, Shawn D    14 NJW-NJ                 31.40      31.70        
 29 Nosirov, Shokhrukh  14 Shy/Seals-MR           31.25      31.79        
 30 Zhang, Thomas       13 NY Sharks-MR           35.45      31.80        
 31 Jimenez, Kenneth J  13 ZEUS-CT                32.47      31.89        
 32 Evangelakos, Danie  13 YFD-MR                 33.17      32.00        
 33 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR            32.51      32.70        
 34 Suna, Phillip A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      32.93        
 35 Ogisu, Kent         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.72      33.38        
 36 Ardon, Kevin        14 YFD-MR                 36.58      34.82        
 37 Baravik, Dzianis    13 Shy/Seals-MR           33.16      35.16        
 38 Pu, Andrew          13 Twisters-MR            34.92      35.63        
 39 Sullivan, Nick H    13 Darien Piranhas-CT     43.26      36.72        
 40 Gorokhovsky, Phill  13 Shy/Seals-MR           37.81      37.41        
 41 Acharya, Ashwin K   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.32      37.92        
 42 Seltenreich, Dane   13 Express Swimming-MR    37.39      38.50        
 43 Vinogradov, Eric    13 YFD-MR                    NT      38.54        
 44 Lim, Kevin          14 NY Sharks-MR           42.31      39.15        
 45 Chomnalez, Francis  13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      39.24        
 46 Siegel, Jonah       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.91      39.94        
 47 Teplov, Dmitri      14 YFD-MR                    NT      44.29        
 48 Bonelli, Bobby      13 Express Swimming-MR    42.49      44.44        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lohrer, Jesse T     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.69      57.22        
                  27.27       57.22 (29.95)                                        
  2 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.88      59.92        
                  28.64       59.92 (31.28)                                        
  3 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR          1:00.06      59.95        
                  28.34       59.95 (31.61)                                        
  4 Forgione, Michael   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.29    1:00.48        
                  28.49     1:00.48 (31.99)                                        
  5 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR    59.44    1:01.43        
                  29.33     1:01.43 (32.10)                                        
  6 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR          1:02.26    1:02.33        
                  29.88     1:02.33 (32.45)                                        
  7 Leland, Trevor P    13 NJW-NJ               1:02.60    1:02.99        
                  30.05     1:02.99 (32.94)                                        
  8 Jiran, Monte        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.04    1:03.04        
                  30.29     1:03.04 (32.75)                                        
  9 Wadolowski, Thomas  13 Twisters-MR          1:04.19    1:03.05        
                  30.08     1:03.05 (32.97)                                        
 10 Lavery, Brendan     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.13    1:03.11        
                  29.98     1:03.11 (33.13)                                        
 11 Bischoff, Kent A    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.34    1:03.69        
                  30.60     1:03.69 (33.09)                                        
 12 Galan, Bryan        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.64    1:03.77        
                  29.84     1:03.77 (33.93)                                        
 13 Kalinin, Alexey     13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:04.14    1:03.83        
                  30.22     1:03.83 (33.61)                                        
 14 Kontos, Nicholas G  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.23    1:03.84        
                  30.37     1:03.84 (33.47)                                        
 15 Hayes, Connor       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.44    1:04.43        
                  31.28     1:04.43 (33.15)                                        
 16 Shanley, Benjamin   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.51    1:04.86        
                  31.43     1:04.86 (33.43)                                        
 17 Kim, Jun Y          13 NJW-NJ               1:09.43    1:05.15        
                  30.81     1:05.15 (34.34)                                        
 18 Torres, David J     13 Twisters-MR          1:07.10    1:05.42        
                  31.72     1:05.42 (33.70)                                        
 19 Yamout, Nader       13 Twisters-MR          1:01.65    1:05.76        
                  31.14     1:05.76 (34.62)                                        
 20 Spinosa, Adam G     14 YFD-MR               1:05.25    1:05.89        
                  31.70     1:05.89 (34.19)                                        
 21 Makowski, John P    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.61    1:06.42        
                  32.02     1:06.42 (34.40)                                        
 22 Goldstein, Jake P   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.26    1:06.53        
                  32.05     1:06.53 (34.48)                                        
 23 Sanchez, Jude M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.32    1:06.57        
                  32.76     1:06.57 (33.81)                                        
 24 Murphy, Thomas P    14 OWA-MR               1:06.12    1:06.64        
                  32.44     1:06.64 (34.20)                                        
 25 Fischetti, Michael  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.38    1:07.04        
                  32.55     1:07.04 (34.49)                                        
 26 Chansakul, JR J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.54    1:07.19        
                  31.93     1:07.19 (35.26)                                        
 27 Lo, Arthur          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.25    1:07.24        
                  32.13     1:07.24 (35.11)                                        
 28 Kuizema, Shawn D    14 NJW-NJ               1:11.93    1:07.51        
                  32.63     1:07.51 (34.88)                                        
 29 Merino, Anthony C   14 NYCC-MR              1:08.85    1:08.11        
                  31.73     1:08.11 (36.38)                                        
 30 Pisano, Jake F      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.03    1:08.37        
                  32.31     1:08.37 (36.06)                                        
 31 Jennings, Paul M    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.10    1:08.44        
                  32.62     1:08.44 (35.82)                                        
 32 Mihalcik, Peter J   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.10    1:09.26        
                  32.75     1:09.26 (36.51)                                        
 33 Martinez, Keannu C  14 Twisters-MR          1:07.65    1:09.28        
                  32.71     1:09.28 (36.57)                                        
 34 Nosirov, Shokhrukh  14 Shy/Seals-MR         1:08.67    1:09.31        
                  32.91     1:09.31 (36.40)                                        
 35 Andrade, David      13 NYCC-MR              1:09.57    1:10.59        
                  32.85     1:10.59 (37.74)                                        
 36 Siegel, Jared       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.52    1:12.04        
                  34.43     1:12.04 (37.61)                                        
 37 Ogisu, Kent         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.17    1:12.95        
                  34.90     1:12.95 (38.05)                                        
 38 Vaynblat, Allen L   13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:12.71    1:13.22        
                  35.42     1:13.22 (37.80)                                        
 39 Evangelakos, Danie  13 YFD-MR                    NT    1:14.08        
                  33.76     1:14.08 (40.32)                                        
 40 Baravik, Dzianis    13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:17.69    1:17.41        
                  35.27     1:17.41 (42.14)                                        
 41 Bhagat, Gautam      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.41    1:18.14        
                  36.47     1:18.14 (41.67)                                        
 42 Suna, Phillip A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:23.09        
                  36.39     1:23.09 (46.70)                                        
 43 Acharya, Ashwin K   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.19    1:25.32        
                  39.78     1:25.32 (45.54)                                        
 44 Ardon, Kevin        14 YFD-MR               1:25.20    1:27.56        
                  39.75     1:27.56 (47.81)                                        
 45 Wei, Chen           13 YFD-MR               1:32.13    1:29.38        
                  39.96     1:29.38 (49.42)                                        
 46 Chomnalez, Francis  13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:43.35        
                  44.06     1:43.35 (59.29)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lohrer, Jesse T     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.81    2:06.98        
                  28.70     1:01.18 (32.48)     1:34.08 (32.90)     2:06.98 (32.90)
  2 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.56    2:10.43        
                  30.37     1:03.73 (33.36)     1:37.10 (33.37)     2:10.43 (33.33)
  3 Deblasio, Matthew   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.01    2:12.02        
                  30.90     1:04.79 (33.89)     1:38.96 (34.17)     2:12.02 (33.06)
  4 Galan, Bryan        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.71    2:12.18        
                  30.10     1:03.80 (33.70)     1:38.09 (34.29)     2:12.18 (34.09)
  5 Forgione, Michael   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.90    2:12.60        
                  30.67     1:04.35 (33.68)     1:39.23 (34.88)     2:12.60 (33.37)
  6 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR          2:12.91    2:14.39        
                  30.32     1:04.06 (33.74)     1:38.82 (34.76)     2:14.39 (35.57)
  7 Leland, Trevor P    13 NJW-NJ               2:21.51    2:15.95        
                  30.66     1:06.02 (35.36)     1:41.99 (35.97)     2:15.95 (33.96)
  8 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR          2:16.79    2:16.32        
                  31.37     1:06.40 (35.03)     1:41.37 (34.97)     2:16.32 (34.95)
  9 Jiran, Monte        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.05    2:16.88        
                  31.35     1:06.75 (35.40)     1:41.58 (34.83)     2:16.88 (35.30)
 10 Bischoff, Kent A    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.69    2:17.48        
                  31.64     1:06.14 (34.50)     1:42.13 (35.99)     2:17.48 (35.35)
 11 Torres, David J     13 Twisters-MR          2:20.81    2:17.53        
                  31.05     1:06.18 (35.13)     1:41.71 (35.53)     2:17.53 (35.82)
 12 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.79    2:17.55        
                  30.37     1:05.12 (34.75)     1:41.25 (36.13)     2:17.55 (36.30)
 13 Hayes, Connor       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.36    2:19.85        
                  31.46     1:07.37 (35.91)     1:44.09 (36.72)     2:19.85 (35.76)
 14 Herrmann, Charles   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.18    2:20.03        
                  32.35     1:08.06 (35.71)     1:45.05 (36.99)     2:20.03 (34.98)
 14 Wadolowski, Thomas  13 Twisters-MR          2:17.07    2:20.03        
                  32.60     1:09.48 (36.88)     1:46.08 (36.60)     2:20.03 (33.95)
 16 Pisano, Jake F      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.54    2:20.47        
                  32.02     1:07.91 (35.89)     1:44.65 (36.74)     2:20.47 (35.82)
 17 Georgescu, Ronald   13 Twisters-MR          2:17.94    2:20.52        
                  32.10     1:08.27 (36.17)     1:45.03 (36.76)     2:20.52 (35.49)
 18 Lavery, Brendan     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.90    2:21.00        
                  31.79     1:07.25 (35.46)     1:44.01 (36.76)     2:21.00 (36.99)
 19 Makowski, John P    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.75    2:21.18        
                  32.29     1:08.02 (35.73)     1:45.40 (37.38)     2:21.18 (35.78)
 20 Kalinin, Alexey     13 Shy/Seals-MR         2:21.62    2:22.24        
                  31.17     1:06.55 (35.38)     1:44.92 (38.37)     2:22.24 (37.32)
 21 Murphy, Thomas P    14 OWA-MR               2:21.51    2:22.93        
                  32.55     1:08.93 (36.38)     1:46.00 (37.07)     2:22.93 (36.93)
 22 Kuizema, Shawn D    14 NJW-NJ               2:26.47    2:23.08        
                  32.46     1:09.52 (37.06)     1:47.17 (37.65)     2:23.08 (35.91)
 23 Kim, Jun Y          13 NJW-NJ               2:31.87    2:23.79        
                  32.10     1:09.25 (37.15)     1:46.65 (37.40)     2:23.79 (37.14)
 24 Shanley, Benjamin   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.94    2:24.46        
                  32.60     1:08.85 (36.25)     1:47.39 (38.54)     2:24.46 (37.07)
 25 Martinez, Keannu C  14 Twisters-MR          2:23.00    2:24.66        
                  32.02     1:09.20 (37.18)     1:46.88 (37.68)     2:24.66 (37.78)
 26 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR          2:27.09    2:25.93        
                  33.72     1:10.89 (37.17)     1:48.47 (37.58)     2:25.93 (37.46)
 27 Lee, Marcus A       13 NJW-NJ               2:32.22    2:26.09        
                  32.18     1:09.47 (37.29)     1:47.39 (37.92)     2:26.09 (38.70)
 28 Lo, Arthur          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.23    2:26.44        
                  33.27     1:10.98 (37.71)     1:49.25 (38.27)     2:26.44 (37.19)
 29 Fischetti, Michael  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.96    2:27.92        
                  34.26     1:12.28 (38.02)     1:50.88 (38.60)     2:27.92 (37.04)
 30 Mihalcik, Peter J   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.51    2:30.66        
                  33.57     1:12.12 (38.55)     1:51.72 (39.60)     2:30.66 (38.94)
 31 Siegel, Jared       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.88    2:31.40        
                  34.97     1:13.59 (38.62)     1:53.06 (39.47)     2:31.40 (38.34)
 32 Merino, Anthony C   14 NYCC-MR              2:32.59    2:32.42        
                  33.56     1:12.69 (39.13)     1:53.19 (40.50)     2:32.42 (39.23)
 33 Arnold, David M     14 NJW-NJ               2:34.68    2:33.06        
                  34.01     1:12.82 (38.81)     1:53.40 (40.58)     2:33.06 (39.66)
 34 Ogisu, Kent         13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:35.36        
                  35.44     1:15.06 (39.62)     1:55.93 (40.87)     2:35.36 (39.43)
 35 Sanchez, Jude M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.57    2:40.55        
                  34.95     1:15.85 (40.90)     1:58.60 (42.75)     2:40.55 (41.95)
 36 Vaynblat, Allen L   13 Shy/Seals-MR         2:46.66    2:44.25        
                  35.77     1:18.49 (42.72)     2:03.19 (44.70)     2:44.25 (41.06)
 37 Andrade, David      13 NYCC-MR              2:42.29    2:44.81        
                  34.48     1:16.37 (41.89)     2:01.18 (44.81)     2:44.81 (43.63)
 38 Evangelakos, Danie  13 YFD-MR               2:52.25    2:48.46        
                  36.85     1:19.94 (43.09)     2:04.72 (44.78)     2:48.46 (43.74)
 39 Bhagat, Gautam      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.17    2:56.00        
                  38.07     1:22.49 (44.42)     2:08.83 (46.34)     2:56.00 (47.17)
 40 Baravik, Dzianis    13 Shy/Seals-MR         2:54.91    2:56.40        
                  36.12     1:19.77 (43.65)     2:07.24 (47.47)     2:56.40 (49.16)
 41 Ardon, Kevin        14 YFD-MR                    NT    3:04.22        
                  38.39     1:25.82 (47.43)     2:15.10 (49.28)     3:04.22 (49.12)
 42 Suna, Phillip A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:12.84        
                  38.07     1:26.95 (48.88)     2:18.97 (52.02)     3:12.84 (53.87)
 43 Chomnalez, Francis  13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:42.23        
                  42.94     1:37.38 (54.44)   2:39.64 (1:02.26)   3:42.23 (1:02.59)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR  4:31.86    4:33.15        
                  31.30     1:05.46 (34.16)     1:40.06 (34.60)     2:14.79 (34.73)
        2:49.79 (35.00)     3:25.38 (35.59)     4:00.25 (34.87)     4:33.15 (32.90)
  2 Wallace, Dan P      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:35.01    4:33.21        
                  31.28     1:06.23 (34.95)     1:41.30 (35.07)     2:17.06 (35.76)
        2:51.95 (34.89)     3:27.57 (35.62)     4:01.49 (33.92)     4:33.21 (31.72)
  3 Deblasio, Matthew   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:43.48    4:39.09        
                  32.48     1:07.97 (35.49)     1:43.72 (35.75)     2:19.86 (36.14)
        2:54.86 (35.00)     3:30.69 (35.83)     4:04.83 (34.14)     4:39.09 (34.26)
  4 Abrams, Michael     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:40.00    4:41.67        
                  31.74     1:07.41 (35.67)     1:43.32 (35.91)     2:19.52 (36.20)
        2:55.70 (36.18)     3:32.13 (36.43)     4:07.70 (35.57)     4:41.67 (33.97)
  5 Lohrer, Jesse T     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:40.22    4:44.17        
                  30.86     1:05.35 (34.49)     1:40.87 (35.52)     2:17.69 (36.82)
        2:54.33 (36.64)     3:30.81 (36.48)     4:08.76 (37.95)     4:44.17 (35.41)
  6 Galan, Bryan        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:44.07    4:44.57        
                  31.37     1:07.77 (36.40)     1:43.96 (36.19)     2:20.77 (36.81)
        2:56.93 (36.16)     3:33.85 (36.92)     4:09.92 (36.07)     4:44.57 (34.65)
  7 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR          4:42.73    4:45.17        
                  32.61     1:07.78 (35.17)     1:43.88 (36.10)     2:20.55 (36.67)
        2:57.00 (36.45)     3:33.62 (36.62)     4:09.94 (36.32)     4:45.17 (35.23)
  8 Forgione, Michael   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:41.29    4:45.50        
                  32.15     1:08.34 (36.19)     1:44.73 (36.39)     2:21.51 (36.78)
        2:58.43 (36.92)     3:36.32 (37.89)     4:12.86 (36.54)     4:45.50 (32.64)
  9 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR          4:47.59    4:47.18        
                  32.29     1:08.75 (36.46)     1:45.48 (36.73)     2:22.95 (37.47)
        2:59.30 (36.35)     3:36.05 (36.75)     4:12.91 (36.86)     4:47.18 (34.27)
 10 Bischoff, Kent A    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.69    4:47.22        
                  32.19     1:09.02 (36.83)     1:45.43 (36.41)     2:22.94 (37.51)
        2:59.31 (36.37)     3:36.49 (37.18)     4:12.36 (35.87)     4:47.22 (34.86)
 11 Yamout, Nader       13 Twisters-MR          4:41.95    4:50.37        
                  32.83     1:09.44 (36.61)     1:46.15 (36.71)     2:23.37 (37.22)
        3:00.15 (36.78)     3:37.81 (37.66)     4:14.65 (36.84)     4:50.37 (35.72)
 12 Duva, Ben           14 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.83    4:51.42        
                  33.48     1:09.96 (36.48)     1:47.30 (37.34)     2:24.76 (37.46)
        3:02.26 (37.50)     3:39.73 (37.47)     4:16.85 (37.12)     4:51.42 (34.57)
 13 Kontos, Nicholas G  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:47.38    4:52.09        
                  32.10     1:08.94 (36.84)     1:45.93 (36.99)     2:24.08 (38.15)
        3:01.64 (37.56)     3:39.02 (37.38)     4:16.05 (37.03)     4:52.09 (36.04)
 14 Pisano, Jake F      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:50.66    4:52.93        
                  32.96     1:09.98 (37.02)     1:46.88 (36.90)     2:24.60 (37.72)
        3:02.31 (37.71)     3:40.00 (37.69)     4:17.06 (37.06)     4:52.93 (35.87)
 15 Martinez, Keannu C  14 Twisters-MR          4:58.96    4:58.51        
                  33.35     1:11.55 (38.20)     1:49.01 (37.46)     2:27.77 (38.76)
        3:06.04 (38.27)     3:45.25 (39.21)     4:22.77 (37.52)     4:58.51 (35.74)
 16 Georgescu, Ronald   13 Twisters-MR          4:59.17    4:58.80        
                  32.87     1:11.83 (38.96)     1:48.85 (37.02)     2:28.07 (39.22)
        3:05.82 (37.75)     3:45.04 (39.22)     4:23.09 (38.05)     4:58.80 (35.71)
 17 Hayes, Connor       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:55.43    5:00.03        
                  33.08     1:10.77 (37.69)     1:49.01 (38.24)     2:27.74 (38.73)
        3:06.40 (38.66)     3:45.02 (38.62)     4:23.14 (38.12)     5:00.03 (36.89)
 18 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR          5:09.18    5:01.56        
                  33.61     1:10.59 (36.98)     1:48.31 (37.72)     2:27.26 (38.95)
        3:05.70 (38.44)     3:44.71 (39.01)     4:23.30 (38.59)     5:01.56 (38.26)
 19 Lo, Arthur          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.78    5:08.57        
                  35.68     1:15.33 (39.65)     1:55.28 (39.95)     2:35.02 (39.74)
        3:15.80 (40.78)     3:55.68 (39.88)     4:33.86 (38.18)     5:08.57 (34.71)
 20 Graham, Danny       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.40    5:09.22        
                  33.99     1:12.39 (38.40)     1:50.82 (38.43)     2:30.62 (39.80)
        3:09.96 (39.34)     3:49.79 (39.83)     4:29.95 (40.16)     5:09.22 (39.27)
 21 Shanley, Benjamin   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.72    5:09.35        
                  36.05     1:15.23 (39.18)     1:55.31 (40.08)     2:34.51 (39.20)
        3:14.55 (40.04)     3:55.41 (40.86)     4:35.34 (39.93)     5:09.35 (34.01)
 21 Neggia, Andrew J    13 NJW-NJ               5:14.11    5:09.35        
                  35.09     1:14.57 (39.48)     1:54.90 (40.33)     2:34.49 (39.59)
        3:14.93 (40.44)     3:53.75 (38.82)     4:33.53 (39.78)     5:09.35 (35.82)
 23 Chansakul, JR J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:22.37    5:12.13        
            3:13.73 ( )     3:54.07 (40.34)     4:32.31 (38.24)     5:12.13 (39.82)
 24 Mihalcik, Peter J   14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    5:19.43        
                  34.15     1:14.46 (40.31)     1:55.28 (40.82)     2:36.31 (41.03)
        3:17.73 (41.42)     3:59.16 (41.43)     4:39.97 (40.81)     5:19.43 (39.46)
 25 Tonoyan, Ruben      14 NJW-NJ               6:33.97    5:37.09        
                  35.20     1:16.14 (40.94)     1:59.02 (42.88)     2:42.93 (43.91)
        3:26.48 (43.55)     4:10.34 (43.86)     4:54.30 (43.96)     5:37.09 (42.79)
 26 Gorokhovsky, Phill  13 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    6:35.44        
                  41.89     1:29.56 (47.67)     2:19.07 (49.51)     3:11.25 (52.18)
        4:01.32 (50.07)     4:54.19 (52.87)     5:43.71 (49.52)     6:35.44 (51.73)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lohrer, Jesse T     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.81    1:06.92        
                  32.99     1:06.92 (33.93)                                        
  2 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.55    1:07.58        
                  32.74     1:07.58 (34.84)                                        
  3 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR          1:06.83    1:07.87        
                  32.19     1:07.87 (35.68)                                        
  4 Lavery, Brendan     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.68    1:08.67        
                  33.46     1:08.67 (35.21)                                        
  5 Deblasio, Matthew   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.95    1:10.46        
                  34.64     1:10.46 (35.82)                                        
  6 Torres, David J     13 Twisters-MR          1:09.71    1:11.01        
                  34.62     1:11.01 (36.39)                                        
  7 Arnold, David M     14 NJW-NJ               1:13.30    1:11.10        
                  34.83     1:11.10 (36.27)                                        
  8 Wadolowski, Thomas  13 Twisters-MR          1:11.21    1:11.62        
                  34.98     1:11.62 (36.64)                                        
  9 Forgione, Michael   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.61    1:12.77        
                  34.86     1:12.77 (37.91)                                        
 10 Kontos, Nicholas G  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.37    1:12.89        
                  35.68     1:12.89 (37.21)                                        
 11 Spinosa, Adam G     14 YFD-MR               1:12.32    1:13.55        
                  35.77     1:13.55 (37.78)                                        
 12 Yamout, Nader       13 Twisters-MR          1:09.31    1:14.13        
                  35.18     1:14.13 (38.95)                                        
 13 Goetz, Mathew J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.34    1:14.40        
                  36.06     1:14.40 (38.34)                                        
 14 Herrmann, Charles   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.18    1:15.47        
                  36.27     1:15.47 (39.20)                                        
 15 Chansakul, JR J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.18    1:15.78        
                  37.08     1:15.78 (38.70)                                        
 16 Hayes, Connor       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.65    1:15.82        
                  36.59     1:15.82 (39.23)                                        
 17 Leland, Trevor P    13 NJW-NJ               1:20.44    1:16.48        
                  36.78     1:16.48 (39.70)                                        
 18 Bischoff, Kent A    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.51    1:16.76        
                  37.30     1:16.76 (39.46)                                        
 19 Jennings, Paul M    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.79    1:18.35        
                  37.82     1:18.35 (40.53)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Jude M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.60    1:18.90        
                  37.88     1:18.90 (41.02)                                        
 21 Shanley, Benjamin   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.14    1:19.18        
                  38.98     1:19.18 (40.20)                                        
 22 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR          1:17.55    1:19.74        
                  38.11     1:19.74 (41.63)                                        
 23 Pisano, Jake F      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.86    1:20.27        
                  38.32     1:20.27 (41.95)                                        
 24 Lee, Marcus A       13 NJW-NJ               1:21.69    1:20.28        
                  39.08     1:20.28 (41.20)                                        
 25 Makowski, John P    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.31    1:21.40        
                  39.17     1:21.40 (42.23)                                        
 26 Mihalcik, Peter J   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.54    1:22.60        
                  39.25     1:22.60 (43.35)                                        
 27 Fischetti, Michael  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.99    1:23.29        
                  40.80     1:23.29 (42.49)                                        
 28 Ogisu, Kent         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.44    1:25.09        
                  41.65     1:25.09 (43.44)                                        
 29 Siegel, Jared       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.57    1:25.61        
                  41.61     1:25.61 (44.00)                                        
 30 Nosirov, Shokhrukh  14 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    1:26.46        
                  41.45     1:26.46 (45.01)                                        
 31 Vaynblat, Allen L   13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:24.08    1:27.24        
                  42.56     1:27.24 (44.68)                                        
 32 Evangelakos, Danie  13 YFD-MR               1:31.65    1:28.93        
                  41.48     1:28.93 (47.45)                                        
 33 Acharya, Ashwin K   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.54    1:33.15        
                  44.74     1:33.15 (48.41)                                        
 34 Baravik, Dzianis    13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:32.06    1:34.04        
                  44.35     1:34.04 (49.69)                                        
 35 Bhagat, Gautam      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.86    1:34.84        
                  44.94     1:34.84 (49.90)                                        
 36 Suna, Phillip A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:38.25        
                  44.65     1:38.25 (53.60)                                        
 37 Ardon, Kevin        14 YFD-MR               1:48.85    1:40.57        
 38 Wei, Chen           13 YFD-MR               1:45.32    1:40.88        
                  48.43     1:40.88 (52.45)                                        
 -- Chomnalez, Francis  13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                  55.71        DQ (1:08.81)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deblasio, Matthew   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.21    2:25.92        
                  35.04     1:12.43 (37.39)     1:49.34 (36.91)     2:25.92 (36.58)
  2 Lavery, Brendan     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.98    2:26.28        
                  34.86     1:12.41 (37.55)     1:49.47 (37.06)     2:26.28 (36.81)
  3 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR          2:24.28    2:28.25        
                  35.10     1:13.08 (37.98)     1:51.27 (38.19)     2:28.25 (36.98)
  4 Abrams, Michael     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.78    2:29.77        
                  34.85     1:12.90 (38.05)     1:51.19 (38.29)     2:29.77 (38.58)
  5 Torres, David J     13 Twisters-MR          2:27.73    2:30.64        
                  35.41     1:13.82 (38.41)     1:52.96 (39.14)     2:30.64 (37.68)
  6 Lohrer, Jesse T     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.14    2:32.03        
                  35.66     1:13.99 (38.33)     1:53.73 (39.74)     2:32.03 (38.30)
  7 Kontos, Nicholas G  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.31    2:33.63        
                  35.58     1:14.66 (39.08)     1:53.99 (39.33)     2:33.63 (39.64)
  8 Arnold, David M     14 NJW-NJ               2:39.02    2:36.08        
                  35.84     1:15.45 (39.61)     1:55.27 (39.82)     2:36.08 (40.81)
  9 Yamout, Nader       13 Twisters-MR          2:32.99    2:36.80        
                  37.12     1:16.99 (39.87)     1:56.90 (39.91)     2:36.80 (39.90)
 10 Wadolowski, Thomas  13 Twisters-MR          2:28.69    2:36.92        
                  37.50     1:17.45 (39.95)     1:58.41 (40.96)     2:36.92 (38.51)
 11 Galan, Bryan        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.19    2:37.02        
                  36.11     1:16.34 (40.23)     1:57.37 (41.03)     2:37.02 (39.65)
 12 Jiran, Monte        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.95    2:38.39        
                  36.84     1:16.98 (40.14)     1:58.01 (41.03)     2:38.39 (40.38)
 13 Goetz, Mathew J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.97    2:39.78        
                  37.19     1:18.48 (41.29)     1:59.01 (40.53)     2:39.78 (40.77)
 14 Duva, Ben           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.33    2:41.46        
                  38.08     1:18.36 (40.28)     2:00.44 (42.08)     2:41.46 (41.02)
 15 Jennings, Paul M    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.32    2:42.04        
                  38.16     1:19.78 (41.62)     2:00.80 (41.02)     2:42.04 (41.24)
 16 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.32    2:42.90        
                  38.58     1:19.97 (41.39)     2:01.67 (41.70)     2:42.90 (41.23)
 17 Spinosa, Adam G     14 YFD-MR               2:38.52    2:43.22        
                  38.93     1:20.91 (41.98)     2:03.43 (42.52)     2:43.22 (39.79)
 18 Goldstein, Jake P   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.60    2:44.98        
                  38.61     1:21.09 (42.48)     2:03.40 (42.31)     2:44.98 (41.58)
 19 Pisano, Jake F      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.87    2:45.70        
                  38.60     1:21.26 (42.66)     2:04.39 (43.13)     2:45.70 (41.31)
 20 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR          2:44.38    2:45.74        
                  38.90     1:20.42 (41.52)     2:03.01 (42.59)     2:45.74 (42.73)
 21 Carmichael-Lopes,   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.66    2:46.02        
                  38.42     1:19.94 (41.52)     2:03.10 (43.16)     2:46.02 (42.92)
 21 Forde, James H      14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:46.45    2:46.02        
                  38.13     1:20.20 (42.07)     2:02.64 (42.44)     2:46.02 (43.38)
 23 Bischoff, Kent A    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.91    2:46.07        
                  40.80     1:23.64 (42.84)     2:05.64 (42.00)     2:46.07 (40.43)
 24 Kim, Jun Y          13 NJW-NJ               2:31.48    2:46.72        
                  37.68     1:20.49 (42.81)     2:04.13 (43.64)     2:46.72 (42.59)
 25 Neggia, Andrew J    13 NJW-NJ               2:39.89    2:47.36        
                  39.35     1:22.31 (42.96)     2:06.04 (43.73)     2:47.36 (41.32)
 26 Graham, Danny       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.46    2:48.45        
                  39.10     1:21.94 (42.84)     2:05.85 (43.91)     2:48.45 (42.60)
 27 Lee, Marcus A       13 NJW-NJ               2:45.57    2:51.40        
                  40.59     1:24.53 (43.94)     2:07.70 (43.17)     2:51.40 (43.70)
 28 Dean, Wesley G      14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:54.32    2:53.24        
                  40.90     1:25.15 (44.25)     2:09.41 (44.26)     2:53.24 (43.83)
 29 Tonoyan, Ruben      14 NJW-NJ               3:16.23    2:54.25        
                  39.76     1:23.97 (44.21)     2:08.93 (44.96)     2:54.25 (45.32)
 30 Navy, Daniel L      14 YFD-MR               2:56.26    2:55.11        
                  40.89     1:25.47 (44.58)     2:11.48 (46.01)     2:55.11 (43.63)
 31 Terhune, Ricky P    14 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:04.77    2:59.63        
                  41.22     1:28.15 (46.93)   2:59.63 (1:31.48)                    
 32 Mihalcik, Peter J   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.36    3:00.64        
                  41.72     1:28.88 (47.16)     2:15.79 (46.91)     3:00.64 (44.85)
 33 Greene, Jake F      13 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:06.89    3:04.06        
                  42.61     1:30.76 (48.15)     2:18.77 (48.01)     3:04.06 (45.29)
 34 Lo, Arthur          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.97    3:04.91        
                  43.26     1:31.70 (48.44)     2:19.11 (47.41)     3:04.91 (45.80)
 35 Jimenez, Kenneth J  13 ZEUS-CT                   NT    3:12.49        
                                1:31.40 ( )   3:12.49 (1:41.09)                    
 36 Sullivan, Nick H    13 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:35.53    3:33.09        
                  50.03     1:45.15 (55.12)     2:39.78 (54.63)     3:33.09 (53.31)
 37 Bonelli, Bobby      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:43.19    3:45.15        
                  51.33     1:50.01 (58.68)     2:48.49 (58.48)     3:45.15 (56.66)
 -- Vinogradov, Eric    13 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  50.51   1:56.92 (1:06.41)        DQ (2:19.90)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR          1:12.64    1:12.89        
                  34.51     1:12.89 (38.38)                                        
  2 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.82    1:16.69        
                  36.14     1:16.69 (40.55)                                        
  3 Lohrer, Jesse T     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.17    1:16.85        
                  35.78     1:16.85 (41.07)                                        
  4 Torres, David J     13 Twisters-MR          1:14.77    1:18.51        
                  37.32     1:18.51 (41.19)                                        
  5 Chansakul, JR J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.38    1:19.31        
                  37.85     1:19.31 (41.46)                                        
  6 Carmichael-Lopes,   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.97    1:19.65        
                  36.88     1:19.65 (42.77)                                        
  7 Herrmann, Charles   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.66    1:19.73        
                  37.28     1:19.73 (42.45)                                        
  8 Arnold, David M     14 NJW-NJ               1:22.97    1:19.79        
                  37.51     1:19.79 (42.28)                                        
  9 Martinez, Keannu C  14 Twisters-MR          1:21.61    1:19.99        
                  37.57     1:19.99 (42.42)                                        
 10 Kuizema, Shawn D    14 NJW-NJ               1:23.98    1:20.20        
                  37.51     1:20.20 (42.69)                                        
 11 Goetz, Mathew J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.67    1:21.38        
                  38.31     1:21.38 (43.07)                                        
 12 Forgione, Michael   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.74    1:22.30        
                  38.79     1:22.30 (43.51)                                        
 13 Goldstein, Jake P   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.78    1:23.37        
                  39.37     1:23.37 (44.00)                                        
 14 Jiran, Monte        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.33    1:24.60        
                  39.71     1:24.60 (44.89)                                        
 15 Lee, Marcus A       13 NJW-NJ               1:29.75    1:24.72        
                  39.57     1:24.72 (45.15)                                        
 16 Shanley, Benjamin   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.42    1:25.16        
                  39.61     1:25.16 (45.55)                                        
 17 Georgescu, Ronald   13 Twisters-MR          1:22.49    1:25.28        
                  40.39     1:25.28 (44.89)                                        
 18 Yamout, Nader       13 Twisters-MR          1:22.35    1:27.64        
                  40.95     1:27.64 (46.69)                                        
 19 Dean, Wesley G      14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:26.63    1:27.65        
                  41.41     1:27.65 (46.24)                                        
 20 Wadolowski, Thomas  13 Twisters-MR          1:28.31    1:28.67        
                  42.60     1:28.67 (46.07)                                        
 21 Jennings, Paul M    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.28    1:28.75        
                  42.13     1:28.75 (46.62)                                        
 22 Ogisu, Kent         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.23    1:32.75        
                  44.32     1:32.75 (48.43)                                        
 23 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.83    1:32.97        
                  43.61     1:32.97 (49.36)                                        
 24 Acharya, Ashwin K   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.95    1:33.14        
                  44.00     1:33.14 (49.14)                                        
 25 Greene, Jake F      13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:38.91    1:33.57        
                  43.25     1:33.57 (50.32)                                        
 26 Kalinin, Alexey     13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:46.67    1:33.58        
                  43.87     1:33.58 (49.71)                                        
 27 Fischetti, Michael  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.36    1:33.63        
                  44.57     1:33.63 (49.06)                                        
 28 Zhang, Thomas       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.85    1:33.68        
                  44.25     1:33.68 (49.43)                                        
 29 Nosirov, Shokhrukh  14 Shy/Seals-MR         1:30.62    1:33.95        
                  43.64     1:33.95 (50.31)                                        
 30 Navy, Daniel L      14 YFD-MR               1:31.72    1:34.31        
                  44.62     1:34.31 (49.69)                                        
 31 Hayes, Connor       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.65    1:36.50        
                  44.37     1:36.50 (52.13)                                        
 32 Baravik, Dzianis    13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:35.14    1:38.20        
                  46.04     1:38.20 (52.16)                                        
 33 Merino, Anthony C   14 NYCC-MR              1:34.35    1:38.26        
                  45.47     1:38.26 (52.79)                                        
 34 Andrade, David      13 NYCC-MR              1:35.21    1:41.05        
                  45.64     1:41.05 (55.41)                                        
 35 Vinogradov, Eric    13 YFD-MR                    NT    1:41.82        
                  47.50     1:41.82 (54.32)                                        
 36 Suna, Phillip A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:41.93        
                  47.17     1:41.93 (54.76)                                        
 37 Jimenez, Kenneth J  13 ZEUS-CT              1:35.00    1:43.18        
                  48.58     1:43.18 (54.60)                                        
 38 Siegel, Jared       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.85    1:44.19        
                  49.27     1:44.19 (54.92)                                        
 39 Evangelakos, Danie  13 YFD-MR                    NT    1:44.95        
                  48.47     1:44.95 (56.48)                                        
 40 Terhune, Ricky P    14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:45.00    1:45.08        
                  48.22     1:45.08 (56.86)                                        
 41 Lim, Kevin          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.08    1:45.21        
                  49.02     1:45.21 (56.19)                                        
 42 Sullivan, Nick H    13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:08.38    1:46.79        
                  51.07     1:46.79 (55.72)                                        
 43 Seltenreich, Dane   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.32    1:48.26        
                  48.78     1:48.26 (59.48)                                        
 44 Ardon, Kevin        14 YFD-MR               1:47.07    1:56.66        
                  51.52   1:56.66 (1:05.14)                                        
 45 Siegel, Jonah       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.72    2:00.32        
                  56.16   2:00.32 (1:04.16)                                        
 46 Chomnalez, Francis  13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:01.01        
                  56.73   2:01.01 (1:04.28)                                        
 47 Bonelli, Bobby      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.76    2:15.23        
                1:05.78   2:15.23 (1:09.45)                                        
 -- Teplov, Dmitri      14 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  52.53        DQ (1:01.78)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR          2:37.04    2:42.45        
                  35.95     1:17.57 (41.62)     1:59.64 (42.07)     2:42.45 (42.81)
  2 Martinez, Keannu C  14 Twisters-MR          2:49.47    2:50.15        
                  38.41     1:22.25 (43.84)     2:06.44 (44.19)     2:50.15 (43.71)
  3 Herrmann, Charles   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.74    2:52.43        
                  37.44     1:21.82 (44.38)     2:06.94 (45.12)     2:52.43 (45.49)
  4 Chansakul, JR J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.11    2:52.47        
                  38.75     1:22.70 (43.95)     2:07.86 (45.16)     2:52.47 (44.61)
  5 Goetz, Mathew J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.41    2:54.85        
                  39.85     1:24.47 (44.62)     2:09.92 (45.45)     2:54.85 (44.93)
  6 Kuizema, Shawn D    14 NJW-NJ               3:11.02    2:55.78        
                  38.73     1:24.75 (46.02)     2:11.09 (46.34)     2:55.78 (44.69)
  7 Arnold, David M     14 NJW-NJ               2:58.57    2:58.45        
                  39.82     1:25.48 (45.66)     2:12.36 (46.88)     2:58.45 (46.09)
  8 Goldstein, Jake P   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.33    2:58.75        
                  39.76     1:25.63 (45.87)     2:12.17 (46.54)     2:58.75 (46.58)
  9 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR          2:47.29    2:59.55        
                  40.37     1:26.47 (46.10)     2:12.60 (46.13)     2:59.55 (46.95)
 10 Jiran, Monte        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.39    2:59.73        
                  40.92     1:27.03 (46.11)     2:12.75 (45.72)     2:59.73 (46.98)
 11 Kontos, Nicholas G  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.72    3:01.67        
                  39.86     1:26.80 (46.94)     2:13.60 (46.80)     3:01.67 (48.07)
 12 Georgescu, Ronald   13 Twisters-MR          2:55.02    3:03.05        
                  40.10     1:27.28 (47.18)     2:15.41 (48.13)     3:03.05 (47.64)
 13 Jennings, Paul M    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.00    3:03.37        
                  41.49     1:28.27 (46.78)     2:15.58 (47.31)     3:03.37 (47.79)
 14 Lee, Marcus A       13 NJW-NJ               3:10.90    3:06.71        
                  42.20     1:30.69 (48.49)     2:19.10 (48.41)     3:06.71 (47.61)
 15 Shanley, Benjamin   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.55    3:07.53        
                  41.62     1:31.41 (49.79)     2:19.97 (48.56)     3:07.53 (47.56)
 16 Wadolowski, Thomas  13 Twisters-MR          3:02.17    3:13.53        
                  43.84     1:33.75 (49.91)     2:24.81 (51.06)     3:13.53 (48.72)
 17 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         3:16.32    3:15.07        
                  45.39     1:34.85 (49.46)     2:24.93 (50.08)     3:15.07 (50.14)
 18 Ogisu, Kent         13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:18.39        
                  45.02     1:35.71 (50.69)     2:27.10 (51.39)     3:18.39 (51.29)
 19 Nosirov, Shokhrukh  14 Shy/Seals-MR         3:13.43    3:21.60        
                  43.59     1:35.30 (51.71)     2:28.59 (53.29)     3:21.60 (53.01)
 20 Acharya, Ashwin K   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:20.39    3:21.88        
                  44.88     1:36.82 (51.94)     2:29.08 (52.26)     3:21.88 (52.80)
 21 Vaynblat, Allen L   13 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    3:30.52        
                  46.64     1:39.80 (53.16)     2:34.90 (55.10)     3:30.52 (55.62)
 22 Mihalcik, Peter J   14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:42.67        
                  49.87     1:47.03 (57.16)     2:45.22 (58.19)     3:42.67 (57.45)
 23 Evangelakos, Danie  13 YFD-MR                    NT    3:45.15        
                  48.24     1:45.90 (57.66)   2:45.92 (1:00.02)     3:45.15 (59.23)
 24 Wei, Chen           13 YFD-MR                    NT    3:45.34        
                  47.61     1:44.18 (56.57)   2:44.32 (1:00.14)   3:45.34 (1:01.02)
 -- Suna, Phillip A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                  50.22     1:49.14 (58.92)     2:48.14 (59.00)          DQ (59.26)
 -- Murphy, Thomas P    14 OWA-MR               3:00.08         DQ        
                  42.08     1:28.44 (46.36)     2:15.76 (47.32)          DQ (47.50)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR          1:05.40    1:04.68        
                  30.31     1:04.68 (34.37)                                        
  2 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.66    1:05.58        
                  30.08     1:05.58 (35.50)                                        
  3 Lohrer, Jesse T     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.71    1:05.81        
                  30.06     1:05.81 (35.75)                                        
  4 Galan, Bryan        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.18    1:07.92        
                  31.12     1:07.92 (36.80)                                        
  5 Wallace, Dan P      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.40    1:08.36        
                  31.88     1:08.36 (36.48)                                        
  6 Yamout, Nader       13 Twisters-MR          1:06.39    1:08.37        
                  31.36     1:08.37 (37.01)                                        
  7 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.75    1:08.44        
                  31.09     1:08.44 (37.35)                                        
  8 Abrams, Michael     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.13    1:09.21        
                  31.64     1:09.21 (37.57)                                        
  9 Goldstein, Jake P   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.79    1:09.36        
                  32.51     1:09.36 (36.85)                                        
 10 Georgescu, Ronald   13 Twisters-MR          1:09.98    1:09.55        
                  33.53     1:09.55 (36.02)                                        
 11 Chansakul, JR J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.60    1:09.71        
                  33.23     1:09.71 (36.48)                                        
 12 Torres, David J     13 Twisters-MR          1:12.81    1:09.74        
                  32.95     1:09.74 (36.79)                                        
 13 Kalinin, Alexey     13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:05.96    1:09.84        
                  32.65     1:09.84 (37.19)                                        
 14 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR          1:07.39    1:09.93        
                  32.84     1:09.93 (37.09)                                        
 15 Deblasio, Matthew   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.05    1:10.07        
                  33.11     1:10.07 (36.96)                                        
 16 Arnold, David M     14 NJW-NJ               1:18.69    1:11.86        
                  33.75     1:11.86 (38.11)                                        
 17 Carmichael-Lopes,   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:12.67        
                  34.54     1:12.67 (38.13)                                        
 18 Goetz, Mathew J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.49    1:12.90        
                  33.46     1:12.90 (39.44)                                        
 19 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR          1:15.94    1:13.15        
                  33.95     1:13.15 (39.20)                                        
 20 Makowski, John P    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.31    1:13.57        
                  34.19     1:13.57 (39.38)                                        
 21 Martinez, Keannu C  14 Twisters-MR          1:12.17    1:13.86        
                  34.38     1:13.86 (39.48)                                        
 22 Lo, Arthur          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.01    1:14.43        
                  34.78     1:14.43 (39.65)                                        
 23 Hayes, Connor       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.65    1:14.64        
                  34.17     1:14.64 (40.47)                                        
 24 Graham, Danny       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.80    1:15.04        
                  35.19     1:15.04 (39.85)                                        
 25 Forde, James H      14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:28.53    1:16.29        
                  34.76     1:16.29 (41.53)                                        
 26 Kontos, Nicholas G  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.13    1:17.01        
                  34.82     1:17.01 (42.19)                                        
 27 Lee, Marcus A       13 NJW-NJ               1:19.40    1:17.46        
                  34.62     1:17.46 (42.84)                                        
 28 Siegel, Jared       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.96    1:18.23        
                  36.62     1:18.23 (41.61)                                        
 29 Spinosa, Adam G     14 YFD-MR               1:14.22    1:18.53        
                  36.15     1:18.53 (42.38)                                        
 30 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.02    1:18.88        
                  34.37     1:18.88 (44.51)                                        
 31 Zhang, Thomas       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.79    1:19.49        
                  35.78     1:19.49 (43.71)                                        
 32 Neggia, Andrew J    13 NJW-NJ               1:21.00    1:20.63        
                  37.52     1:20.63 (43.11)                                        
 33 Ogisu, Kent         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.52    1:21.02        
                  38.00     1:21.02 (43.02)                                        
 34 Dean, Wesley G      14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:28.00    1:21.13        
                  36.99     1:21.13 (44.14)                                        
 35 Fischetti, Michael  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.69    1:24.16        
                  38.22     1:24.16 (45.94)                                        
 36 Kuizema, Shawn D    14 NJW-NJ               1:25.50    1:24.39        
                  38.16     1:24.39 (46.23)                                        
 37 Greene, Jake F      13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:27.50    1:28.07        
                  38.64     1:28.07 (49.43)                                        
 38 Gorokhovsky, Phill  13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:47.93    1:44.34        
                  46.98     1:44.34 (57.36)                                        
 39 Lim, Kevin          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.08    1:45.87        
                  48.31     1:45.87 (57.56)                                        
 40 Pu, Andrew          13 Twisters-MR          1:51.15    1:49.27        
                  47.85   1:49.27 (1:01.42)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galan, Bryan        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.67    2:25.54        
                  31.83     1:09.26 (37.43)     1:46.68 (37.42)     2:25.54 (38.86)
  2 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.96    2:26.88        
                  31.83     1:09.21 (37.38)     1:46.90 (37.69)     2:26.88 (39.98)
  3 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR          2:31.53    2:31.69        
                  33.50     1:11.63 (38.13)     1:51.92 (40.29)     2:31.69 (39.77)
  4 Goldstein, Jake P   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.40    2:34.50        
                  33.45     1:12.60 (39.15)     1:53.17 (40.57)     2:34.50 (41.33)
  5 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR          2:28.47    2:36.91        
                  33.90     1:12.52 (38.62)     1:53.96 (41.44)     2:36.91 (42.95)
  6 Yamout, Nader       13 Twisters-MR          2:25.86    2:38.82        
                  34.08     1:13.96 (39.88)     1:56.22 (42.26)     2:38.82 (42.60)
  7 Georgescu, Ronald   13 Twisters-MR          2:36.99    2:39.56        
                  33.66     1:15.49 (41.83)     1:58.08 (42.59)     2:39.56 (41.48)
  8 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR          2:44.21    2:39.86        
                  35.98     1:16.63 (40.65)     1:58.29 (41.66)     2:39.86 (41.57)
  9 Kalinin, Alexey     13 Shy/Seals-MR         3:02.36    2:44.94        
                  34.58     1:16.99 (42.41)     2:00.70 (43.71)     2:44.94 (44.24)
 10 Deblasio, Matthew   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.71    2:46.54        
                  35.91     1:18.82 (42.91)     2:02.51 (43.69)     2:46.54 (44.03)
 11 Lo, Arthur          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.19    2:47.68        
                  35.51     1:19.13 (43.62)     2:03.40 (44.27)     2:47.68 (44.28)
 12 Goetz, Mathew J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.91    2:55.83        
                  37.33     1:21.61 (44.28)     2:08.91 (47.30)     2:55.83 (46.92)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR          2:24.53    2:25.14        
                  30.58     1:11.17 (40.59)     1:52.66 (41.49)     2:25.14 (32.48)
  2 Deblasio, Matthew   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.23    2:28.55        
                  32.36     1:09.49 (37.13)     1:56.17 (46.68)     2:28.55 (32.38)
  3 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR          2:27.24    2:29.37        
                  32.53     1:12.97 (40.44)     1:55.60 (42.63)     2:29.37 (33.77)
  4 Torres, David J     13 Twisters-MR          2:27.58    2:30.06        
                  32.83     1:12.19 (39.36)     1:55.55 (43.36)     2:30.06 (34.51)
  5 Abrams, Michael     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.68    2:31.46        
                  31.24     1:08.82 (37.58)     1:57.96 (49.14)     2:31.46 (33.50)
  6 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR          2:28.44    2:31.84        
                  31.85     1:09.84 (37.99)     1:57.12 (47.28)     2:31.84 (34.72)
  7 Wallace, Dan P      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.49    2:31.92        
                  32.02     1:13.47 (41.45)     1:58.36 (44.89)     2:31.92 (33.56)
  8 Bischoff, Kent A    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.23    2:31.99        
                  33.71     1:16.92 (43.21)     1:58.44 (41.52)     2:31.99 (33.55)
  9 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.78    2:32.01        
                  30.27     1:10.08 (39.81)     1:57.44 (47.36)     2:32.01 (34.57)
 10 Jiran, Monte        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.87    2:32.78        
                  34.04     1:13.50 (39.46)     1:59.06 (45.56)     2:32.78 (33.72)
 11 Carmichael-Lopes,   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.49    2:32.80        
                  32.30     1:14.63 (42.33)     1:58.29 (43.66)     2:32.80 (34.51)
 12 Chansakul, JR J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.77    2:33.84        
                  33.30     1:14.92 (41.62)     1:59.14 (44.22)     2:33.84 (34.70)
 13 Forgione, Michael   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.44    2:35.14        
                  34.09     1:13.78 (39.69)     2:00.45 (46.67)     2:35.14 (34.69)
 14 Herrmann, Charles   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.10    2:35.41        
                  33.74     1:15.84 (42.10)     1:59.88 (44.04)     2:35.41 (35.53)
 15 Lavery, Brendan     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.28    2:36.04        
                  32.38     1:11.50 (39.12)     2:00.76 (49.26)     2:36.04 (35.28)
 16 Duva, Ben           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.53    2:37.63        
                  34.15     1:16.25 (42.10)     2:02.61 (46.36)     2:37.63 (35.02)
 17 Martinez, Keannu C  14 Twisters-MR          2:36.08    2:38.13        
                                  13.88 ( )       34.10 (20.22)   2:38.13 (2:04.03)
 18 Pisano, Jake F      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.10    2:39.22        
                  34.53     1:16.34 (41.81)     2:04.03 (47.69)     2:39.22 (35.19)
 19 Wadolowski, Thomas  13 Twisters-MR          2:34.15    2:41.22        
                  36.29     1:19.01 (42.72)     2:08.05 (49.04)     2:41.22 (33.17)
 20 Jennings, Paul M    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.47    2:41.65        
                  36.22     1:17.36 (41.14)     2:04.23 (46.87)     2:41.65 (37.42)
 21 Kalinin, Alexey     13 Shy/Seals-MR         2:37.90    2:41.80        
                  32.03     1:13.44 (41.41)     2:04.66 (51.22)     2:41.80 (37.14)
 22 Kim, Jun Y          13 NJW-NJ               2:51.86    2:41.92        
                  33.75     1:17.93 (44.18)     2:04.41 (46.48)     2:41.92 (37.51)
 23 Makowski, John P    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.50    2:42.13        
                  33.69     1:16.68 (42.99)     2:05.85 (49.17)     2:42.13 (36.28)
 24 Forde, James H      14 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:19.65    2:43.80        
                  34.52     1:15.60 (41.08)     2:06.22 (50.62)     2:43.80 (37.58)
 25 Graham, Danny       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.26    2:46.58        
                  34.44     1:17.34 (42.90)     2:08.87 (51.53)     2:46.58 (37.71)
 26 Lo, Arthur          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.65    2:47.09        
                  36.14     1:23.89 (47.75)     2:10.50 (46.61)     2:47.09 (36.59)
 27 Spinosa, Adam G     14 YFD-MR               2:45.22    2:48.34        
                  34.96     1:16.90 (41.94)     2:09.10 (52.20)     2:48.34 (39.24)
 28 Shanley, Benjamin   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.26    2:49.69        
                  37.53     1:21.26 (43.73)     2:11.70 (50.44)     2:49.69 (37.99)
 29 Ogisu, Kent         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.86    2:49.83        
                  38.00     1:22.59 (44.59)     2:11.67 (49.08)     2:49.83 (38.16)
 30 Fischetti, Michael  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.81    2:51.72        
                  38.47     1:22.77 (44.30)     2:13.33 (50.56)     2:51.72 (38.39)
 31 Tonoyan, Ruben      14 NJW-NJ               3:20.81    2:55.01        
                  34.37     1:20.24 (45.87)     2:14.15 (53.91)     2:55.01 (40.86)
 32 Greene, Jake F      13 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:24.62    2:55.20        
                  38.00     1:26.22 (48.22)     2:16.42 (50.20)     2:55.20 (38.78)
 33 Siegel, Jared       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.42    2:55.76        
                  35.51     1:22.53 (47.02)     2:15.86 (53.33)     2:55.76 (39.90)
 34 Nosirov, Shokhrukh  14 Shy/Seals-MR         3:04.39    2:57.14        
                  36.72     1:25.91 (49.19)     2:16.38 (50.47)     2:57.14 (40.76)
 35 Terhune, Ricky P    14 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:20.00    2:57.74        
                  39.15     1:24.52 (45.37)     2:19.71 (55.19)     2:57.74 (38.03)
 36 Navy, Daniel L      14 YFD-MR               2:57.81    2:59.86        
                  39.81     1:22.43 (42.62)     2:17.84 (55.41)     2:59.86 (42.02)
 37 Baravik, Dzianis    13 Shy/Seals-MR         3:10.48    3:17.71        
                  43.60     1:33.55 (49.95)     2:30.28 (56.73)     3:17.71 (47.43)
 38 Acharya, Ashwin K   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:45.00    3:21.99        
                  48.41     1:39.60 (51.19)     2:32.46 (52.86)     3:21.99 (49.53)
 39 Suna, Phillip A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:27.54        
                  42.95     1:37.09 (54.14)     2:36.44 (59.35)     3:27.54 (51.10)
 40 Siegel, Jonah       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:29.56    3:30.71        
                  47.24     1:40.98 (53.74)   2:44.04 (1:03.06)     3:30.71 (46.67)
 41 Seltenreich, Dane   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.58    3:32.03        
                  44.05     1:41.78 (57.73)     2:40.98 (59.20)     3:32.03 (51.05)
 42 Pu, Andrew          13 Twisters-MR          3:18.72    3:44.20        
                  46.60     1:42.28 (55.68)   2:56.15 (1:13.87)     3:44.20 (48.05)
 -- Mihalcik, Peter J   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:06.40         DQ        
                  37.77     1:23.01 (45.24)     2:20.16 (57.15)          DQ (38.11)
 -- Evangelakos, Danie  13 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  36.67     1:25.81 (49.14)     2:23.11 (57.30)          DQ (45.78)
 -- Teplov, Dmitri      14 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  51.08   1:52.97 (1:01.89)   2:59.79 (1:06.82)          DQ (59.55)
 -- Ardon, Kevin        14 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  42.38                             2:42.86 ( )          DQ (47.46)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deblasio, Matthew   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:09.96    5:13.94        
                  33.66     1:13.01 (39.35)     1:51.11 (38.10)     2:29.23 (38.12)
        3:17.69 (48.46)     4:06.03 (48.34)     4:39.47 (33.44)     5:13.94 (34.47)
  2 Torres, David J     13 Twisters-MR          5:14.64    5:19.39        
                  33.62     1:13.00 (39.38)     1:54.22 (41.22)     2:35.87 (41.65)
        3:20.48 (44.61)     4:05.70 (45.22)     4:42.19 (36.49)     5:19.39 (37.20)
  3 Lohrer, Jesse T     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:06.28    5:20.77        
                  34.60     1:14.42 (39.82)     1:56.94 (42.52)     2:39.51 (42.57)
        3:22.53 (43.02)     4:08.33 (45.80)     4:44.19 (35.86)     5:20.77 (36.58)
  4 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR          5:11.43    5:21.17        
                  34.21     1:14.18 (39.97)     1:56.46 (42.28)     2:38.95 (42.49)
        3:24.66 (45.71)     4:11.63 (46.97)     4:47.23 (35.60)     5:21.17 (33.94)
  5 Jiran, Monte        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:21.27    5:27.98        
                  35.95     1:18.10 (42.15)     1:59.27 (41.17)     2:40.89 (41.62)
        3:28.06 (47.17)     4:16.44 (48.38)     4:52.10 (35.66)     5:27.98 (35.88)
  6 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR          5:13.23    5:28.89        
                  33.87     1:14.16 (40.29)     1:55.32 (41.16)     2:37.63 (42.31)
        3:26.80 (49.17)     4:17.71 (50.91)     4:52.72 (35.01)     5:28.89 (36.17)
  7 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.41    5:29.07        
                  32.98     1:11.57 (38.59)     1:56.15 (44.58)     2:39.50 (43.35)
        3:28.84 (49.34)     4:18.77 (49.93)     4:53.74 (34.97)     5:29.07 (35.33)
  8 Chansakul, JR J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:26.82    5:33.11        
                  35.01     1:16.50 (41.49)     1:59.83 (43.33)     2:42.70 (42.87)
        3:29.54 (46.84)     4:17.76 (48.22)     4:56.25 (38.49)     5:33.11 (36.86)
  9 Yamout, Nader       13 Twisters-MR          5:12.38    5:36.12        
                  35.11     1:18.52 (43.41)     2:02.88 (44.36)     2:45.63 (42.75)
        3:34.00 (48.37)     4:22.35 (48.35)     4:59.17 (36.82)     5:36.12 (36.95)
 10 Pisano, Jake F      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:30.86    5:37.75        
                  35.32     1:17.52 (42.20)     2:00.89 (43.37)     2:44.26 (43.37)
        3:33.02 (48.76)     4:22.39 (49.37)     5:00.37 (37.98)     5:37.75 (37.38)
 11 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR          5:08.18    5:38.01        
                  34.96     1:16.03 (41.07)     2:01.25 (45.22)     2:46.86 (45.61)
        3:32.74 (45.88)     4:20.87 (48.13)     4:59.58 (38.71)     5:38.01 (38.43)
 12 Martinez, Keannu C  14 Twisters-MR          5:32.97    5:38.30        
                  35.85     1:17.98 (42.13)     2:04.75 (46.77)     2:50.96 (46.21)
        3:35.92 (44.96)     4:22.93 (47.01)     5:01.02 (38.09)     5:38.30 (37.28)
 13 Jennings, Paul M    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:36.69    5:38.64        
                  37.52     1:20.15 (42.63)     2:02.66 (42.51)     2:46.33 (43.67)
        3:33.35 (47.02)     4:22.19 (48.84)     5:01.83 (39.64)     5:38.64 (36.81)
 14 Georgescu, Ronald   13 Twisters-MR          5:33.27    5:38.90        
                  33.98     1:16.00 (42.02)     2:02.94 (46.94)     2:50.02 (47.08)
        3:36.94 (46.92)     4:26.06 (49.12)     5:02.77 (36.71)     5:38.90 (36.13)
 15 Kim, Jun Y          13 NJW-NJ               6:03.30    5:40.62        
                  35.10     1:19.17 (44.07)     2:06.00 (46.83)     2:51.00 (45.00)
        3:37.64 (46.64)     4:25.91 (48.27)     5:03.92 (38.01)     5:40.62 (36.70)
 16 Goetz, Mathew J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:30.49    5:43.11        
                  35.86     1:20.27 (44.41)     2:04.95 (44.68)     2:48.71 (43.76)
        3:36.60 (47.89)     4:24.70 (48.10)     5:04.26 (39.56)     5:43.11 (38.85)
 17 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR          5:48.12    5:54.55        
                  34.86     1:15.84 (40.98)     2:01.59 (45.75)     2:46.60 (45.01)
        3:39.67 (53.07)     4:34.78 (55.11)     5:15.16 (40.38)     5:54.55 (39.39)
 18 Lo, Arthur          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:38.59    5:58.89        
                  37.40     1:22.09 (44.69)     2:11.08 (48.99)     3:00.63 (49.55)
        3:50.88 (50.25)     4:41.20 (50.32)     5:20.44 (39.24)     5:58.89 (38.45)
 19 Sanchez, Jude M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    6:28.37        
                  40.68     1:33.95 (53.27)     2:23.67 (49.72)     3:15.24 (51.57)
        4:07.06 (51.82)     4:58.62 (51.56)     5:42.65 (44.03)     6:28.37 (45.72)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geissinger, Peter   17 Darien Piranhas-CT     25.38      25.09        
  2 Wakefield, Kevin A  19 Express Swimming-MR    25.95      25.46        
  3 D'Errico, Angelo C  19 OWA-MR                 24.91      26.09        
  4 Yeager, Kyle A      18 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.59      26.44        
  5 D'Errico, John A    18 OWA-MR                 25.13      26.45        
  6 Breitweiser, Billy  17 NJW-NJ                 27.18      26.92        
  7 Goldstein, Ross T   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.37      27.55        
  8 Cerra, Nicholas     15 OWA-MR                 26.54      27.61        
  9 Kamata, Muneki      17 NYCC-MR                26.86      27.74        
 10 Gavin, Tripp G      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.43      27.77        
 11 Kopczynski, Konrad  18 NYCC-MR                25.80      27.94        
 12 Qiao, Matthew       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.97      28.10        
 13 Castillo, Oscar G   15 ZEUS-CT                27.78      28.22        
 14 Pacella, James      15 NY Sharks-MR           29.47      28.36        
 15 Calby, Christopher  16 Darien Piranhas-CT     28.00      28.45        
 16 Kopot, Andrey V     18 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.23      28.57        
 17 Yanez, Gabriel F    16 Twisters-MR            28.19      28.82        
 18 Freire, Jonathan H  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.87      28.96        
 19 Ching, Brian G      16 Twisters-MR            28.57      29.14        
 20 Hart, Matthew J     15 NJW-NJ                 28.17      29.29        
 21 Battisti, Marc      16 Express Swimming-MR    28.07      29.42        
 22 Pangal, John P      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.62      29.45        
 23 Podrecca, Milan M   16 OWA-MR                 28.63      29.47        
 24 Woo, Eric           16 NJW-NJ                 30.37      29.79        
 25 Russo, Cameron J    15 OWA-MR                 29.04      29.81        
 26 Brown, Edward       16 NY Sharks-MR           31.04      29.97        
 27 Messinger, Joshua   15 NY Sharks-MR           32.31      30.57        
 28 Shikhel, Steven M   15 NJW-NJ                 29.35      30.62        
 29 Serganov, Artem A   17 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      31.54        
 30 Schaefer, Jake      15 NY Sharks-MR           32.74      31.57        
 31 Visconti, Michael   16 Express Swimming-MR    30.30      31.84        
 32 Stefanko, Igor      15 Shy/Seals-MR           31.55      32.44        
 33 Touger, Ryan J      15 ZEUS-CT                33.50      35.11        
 34 Schwab, Daniel L    15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      35.82        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wakefield, Kevin A  19 Express Swimming-MR    53.52      56.11        
                  27.60       56.11 (28.51)                                        
  2 D'Errico, John A    18 OWA-MR                 55.16      56.97        
                  27.76       56.97 (29.21)                                        
  3 Ahern, Michael G    17 Express Swimming-MR    55.89      57.61        
                  28.28       57.61 (29.33)                                        
  4 Katz, Andrew        16 NY Sharks-MR           58.20      58.74        
                  28.58       58.74 (30.16)                                        
  5 Qiao, Matthew       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.18      59.11        
                  28.04       59.11 (31.07)                                        
  6 Podniesinski, Jona  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.16      59.32        
                  28.81       59.32 (30.51)                                        
  7 Hursch, Derek       15 NJW-NJ                 59.16      59.58        
                  28.72       59.58 (30.86)                                        
  8 Kopczynski, Konrad  18 NYCC-MR                55.34    1:00.68        
                  28.50     1:00.68 (32.18)                                        
  9 Cerra, Nicholas     15 OWA-MR                 57.14    1:01.00        
                  29.36     1:01.00 (31.64)                                        
 10 Goldstein, Ross T   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.01    1:01.03        
                  29.09     1:01.03 (31.94)                                        
 11 Battisti, Marc      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.92    1:01.29        
                  28.86     1:01.29 (32.43)                                        
 12 D'Errico, Angelo C  19 OWA-MR                 57.51    1:01.64        
                  29.57     1:01.64 (32.07)                                        
 13 O'Connor, Michael   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.91    1:02.36        
                  29.87     1:02.36 (32.49)                                        
 14 Alejandro, Steffen  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.76    1:02.45        
                  30.01     1:02.45 (32.44)                                        
 15 Freire, Jonathan H  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.64    1:02.50        
                  29.73     1:02.50 (32.77)                                        
 16 White, Timothy G    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.51    1:02.81        
                  29.59     1:02.81 (33.22)                                        
 17 Pacella, James      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.41    1:04.11        
                  30.72     1:04.11 (33.39)                                        
 18 Podrecca, Milan M   16 OWA-MR               1:03.02    1:04.27        
                  30.27     1:04.27 (34.00)                                        
 19 Pangal, John P      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.44    1:04.66        
                  30.77     1:04.66 (33.89)                                        
 20 Willis, Joshua J    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.91    1:04.83        
                  31.09     1:04.83 (33.74)                                        
 21 Ching, Brian G      16 Twisters-MR          1:02.82    1:05.35        
                  30.54     1:05.35 (34.81)                                        
 22 Brown, Edward       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.50    1:05.64        
                  31.71     1:05.64 (33.93)                                        
 23 Hinds, Jonathan A   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.59    1:07.06        
                  31.34     1:07.06 (35.72)                                        
 24 Woo, Eric           16 NJW-NJ               1:07.74    1:07.65        
                  32.11     1:07.65 (35.54)                                        
 25 Visconti, Michael   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.54    1:07.79        
                  32.71     1:07.79 (35.08)                                        
 26 Russo, Michael J    16 NJW-NJ               1:20.09    1:08.65        
                  32.83     1:08.65 (35.82)                                        
 27 Stefanko, Igor      15 Shy/Seals-MR         1:08.06    1:10.13        
                  33.13     1:10.13 (37.00)                                        
 28 Capazzi, Christoph  17 NJW-NJ               1:20.00    1:10.35        
                  33.21     1:10.35 (37.14)                                        
 29 Schaefer, Jake      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.39    1:11.13        
                  33.73     1:11.13 (37.40)                                        
 30 McElroy, Gregory S  17 NJW-NJ               1:04.62    1:16.55        
                  35.76     1:16.55 (40.79)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wakefield, Kevin A  19 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.71    2:02.56        
                  28.09       58.24 (30.15)     1:29.43 (31.19)     2:02.56 (33.13)
  2 Podniesinski, Jona  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.15    2:04.45        
                  28.55       59.38 (30.83)     1:31.77 (32.39)     2:04.45 (32.68)
  3 D'Errico, John A    18 OWA-MR               1:58.94    2:05.81        
                  28.15     1:00.38 (32.23)     1:32.99 (32.61)     2:05.81 (32.82)
  4 Ahern, Michael G    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.16    2:05.89        
                  28.49     1:00.75 (32.26)     1:33.50 (32.75)     2:05.89 (32.39)
  5 Hursch, Derek       15 NJW-NJ               2:06.49    2:06.50        
                  29.32     1:01.50 (32.18)     1:34.99 (33.49)     2:06.50 (31.51)
  6 Katz, Andrew        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.36    2:06.88        
                  29.47     1:01.45 (31.98)     1:34.24 (32.79)     2:06.88 (32.64)
  7 McElroy, Kyle A     20 NJW-NJ               2:08.16    2:08.15        
                  30.63     1:03.51 (32.88)     1:35.91 (32.40)     2:08.15 (32.24)
  8 Windler, Andrew J   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.81    2:08.51        
                  29.72     1:02.20 (32.48)     1:35.57 (33.37)     2:08.51 (32.94)
  9 Kopczynski, Konrad  18 NYCC-MR              2:01.91    2:09.81        
                  29.02     1:02.22 (33.20)     1:36.10 (33.88)     2:09.81 (33.71)
 10 White, Timothy G    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.35    2:10.68        
                  29.65     1:01.96 (32.31)     1:35.77 (33.81)     2:10.68 (34.91)
 11 Battisti, Marc      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.44    2:11.05        
                  29.09     1:02.46 (33.37)     1:36.80 (34.34)     2:11.05 (34.25)
 12 Cerra, Nicholas     15 OWA-MR               2:04.02    2:11.70        
                  30.04     1:03.31 (33.27)     1:37.28 (33.97)     2:11.70 (34.42)
 13 Fitzpatrick, Chris  18 NJW-NJ               2:01.82    2:11.91        
                  29.75     1:02.62 (32.87)     1:36.99 (34.37)     2:11.91 (34.92)
 14 Pangal, John P      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.94    2:13.97        
                  31.38     1:06.28 (34.90)     1:41.57 (35.29)     2:13.97 (32.40)
 15 Qiao, Matthew       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.83    2:14.00        
                  29.62     1:02.41 (32.79)     1:37.58 (35.17)     2:14.00 (36.42)
 16 Alejandro, Steffen  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.84    2:14.05        
                  30.30     1:05.04 (34.74)     1:40.48 (35.44)     2:14.05 (33.57)
 17 Conti, Joe M        16 NJW-NJ               2:13.10    2:14.50        
                  30.46     1:04.74 (34.28)     1:39.59 (34.85)     2:14.50 (34.91)
 18 McElroy, Gregory S  17 NJW-NJ               2:16.55    2:15.33        
                  30.91     1:06.45 (35.54)     1:41.42 (34.97)     2:15.33 (33.91)
 19 Freire, Jonathan H  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.62    2:18.28        
                  30.30     1:05.38 (35.08)     1:41.55 (36.17)     2:18.28 (36.73)
 20 Golan, Jacob J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.26    2:19.61        
                  31.18     1:06.90 (35.72)     1:43.11 (36.21)     2:19.61 (36.50)
 21 Pacella, James      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.46    2:21.28        
                  32.54     1:09.60 (37.06)     1:47.48 (37.88)     2:21.28 (33.80)
 22 Willis, Joshua J    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.06    2:21.50        
                  32.14     1:07.89 (35.75)     1:44.59 (36.70)     2:21.50 (36.91)
 23 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.04    2:22.46        
                  33.24     1:09.39 (36.15)     1:46.31 (36.92)     2:22.46 (36.15)
 24 Brown, Edward       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.95    2:24.20        
                                                    1:46.35 ( )     2:24.20 (37.85)
 25 Fusco, Christopher  15 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.07    2:24.56        
                  33.28     1:09.84 (36.56)     1:46.92 (37.08)     2:24.56 (37.64)
 26 Visconti, Michael   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.65    2:25.07        
                  33.52     1:10.42 (36.90)     1:48.03 (37.61)     2:25.07 (37.04)
 27 Podrecca, Milan M   16 OWA-MR               2:26.51    2:26.93        
                  33.38     1:11.71 (38.33)     1:51.15 (39.44)     2:26.93 (35.78)
 28 Schaefer, Jake      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.60    2:27.75        
                  33.20     1:11.21 (38.01)     1:49.65 (38.44)     2:27.75 (38.10)
 29 Ching, Brian G      16 Twisters-MR          2:22.77    2:28.23        
                  31.71     1:09.45 (37.74)     1:48.73 (39.28)     2:28.23 (39.50)
 30 Stefanko, Igor      15 Shy/Seals-MR         2:26.89    2:28.49        
                  32.59     1:10.81 (38.22)     1:49.95 (39.14)     2:28.49 (38.54)
 31 Woo, Eric           16 NJW-NJ               2:28.43    2:31.99        
                  33.80     1:12.15 (38.35)     1:52.26 (40.11)     2:31.99 (39.73)
 32 Capazzi, Christoph  17 NJW-NJ               2:36.16    2:34.47        
                  35.26     1:15.12 (39.86)     1:55.34 (40.22)     2:34.47 (39.13)
 33 Russo, Michael J    16 NJW-NJ               2:36.07    2:34.58        
                                1:15.35 ( )     1:56.14 (40.79)     2:34.58 (38.44)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wakefield, Kevin A  19 Express Swimming-MR  4:12.99    4:23.72        
                  31.14     1:04.63 (33.49)     1:38.10 (33.47)     2:12.66 (34.56)
        2:45.62 (32.96)     3:19.86 (34.24)     3:54.36 (34.50)     4:23.72 (29.36)
  2 Windler, Andrew J   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:15.26    4:27.24        
                  30.44     1:03.99 (33.55)     1:37.79 (33.80)     2:12.73 (34.94)
        2:46.41 (33.68)     3:20.53 (34.12)     3:54.03 (33.50)     4:27.24 (33.21)
  3 Panzl, Jonathan W   17 Express Swimming-MR  4:28.96    4:29.89        
                  31.82     1:05.82 (34.00)     1:40.14 (34.32)     2:14.39 (34.25)
        2:48.47 (34.08)     3:22.88 (34.41)     3:56.78 (33.90)     4:29.89 (33.11)
  4 Katz, Andrew        16 NY Sharks-MR         4:30.70    4:33.54        
                  30.27     1:04.37 (34.10)     1:38.54 (34.17)     2:13.42 (34.88)
        2:48.63 (35.21)     3:23.90 (35.27)     3:59.06 (35.16)     4:33.54 (34.48)
  5 White, Timothy G    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:23.45    4:39.46        
                  31.20     1:05.25 (34.05)     1:39.27 (34.02)     2:13.90 (34.63)
        2:49.51 (35.61)     3:25.78 (36.27)     4:02.57 (36.79)     4:39.46 (36.89)
  6 Treesh, Philip R    15 Darien Piranhas-CT   4:44.09    4:41.50        
                  32.44     1:08.69 (36.25)     1:45.32 (36.63)     2:22.72 (37.40)
        2:58.29 (35.57)     3:34.71 (36.42)     4:09.97 (35.26)     4:41.50 (31.53)
  7 Battisti, Marc      16 Express Swimming-MR  4:40.33    4:41.62        
                  30.82     1:06.84 (36.02)     1:42.73 (35.89)     2:19.73 (37.00)
        2:55.28 (35.55)     3:32.63 (37.35)     4:07.60 (34.97)     4:41.62 (34.02)
  8 Kopot, Andrey V     18 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:45.00    4:49.00        
                  31.38     1:06.93 (35.55)     1:43.09 (36.16)     2:20.11 (37.02)
        2:56.71 (36.60)     3:33.95 (37.24)     4:11.53 (37.58)     4:49.00 (37.47)
  9 Calby, Christopher  16 Darien Piranhas-CT   5:02.00    4:52.25        
                  32.64     1:10.29 (37.65)     1:48.66 (38.37)     2:27.20 (38.54)
        3:01.47 (34.27)     3:38.51 (37.04)     4:15.89 (37.38)     4:52.25 (36.36)
 10 Alejandro, Steffen  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:38.75    4:53.38        
                  32.24     1:08.43 (36.19)     1:46.51 (38.08)     2:24.67 (38.16)
        3:01.63 (36.96)     3:40.66 (39.03)     4:18.69 (38.03)     4:53.38 (34.69)
 11 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR         5:11.85    5:01.77        
                  34.38     1:12.35 (37.97)     1:50.53 (38.18)     2:29.10 (38.57)
        3:06.88 (37.78)     3:45.88 (39.00)     4:23.82 (37.94)     5:01.77 (37.95)
 12 Visconti, Michael   16 Express Swimming-MR  5:05.09    5:05.43        
                  36.57     1:16.46 (39.89)     1:55.13 (38.67)     2:34.33 (39.20)
        3:12.54 (38.21)     3:50.97 (38.43)     4:29.36 (38.39)     5:05.43 (36.07)
 13 Brown, Edward       16 NY Sharks-MR         5:00.20    5:06.92        
                  33.17     1:09.86 (36.69)     1:48.00 (38.14)     2:26.80 (38.80)
        3:06.56 (39.76)     3:46.89 (40.33)     4:27.24 (40.35)     5:06.92 (39.68)
 14 Callan, Byron K     15 Darien Piranhas-CT   5:02.00    5:14.98        
                  34.71     1:13.40 (38.69)     1:53.50 (40.10)     2:33.26 (39.76)
        3:13.23 (39.97)     3:53.85 (40.62)     4:35.14 (41.29)     5:14.98 (39.84)
 15 Schaefer, Jake      15 NY Sharks-MR         5:10.34    5:21.41        
                  34.21     1:13.99 (39.78)     1:53.64 (39.65)     2:35.77 (42.13)
        3:16.96 (41.19)     3:59.16 (42.20)     4:39.98 (40.82)     5:21.41 (41.43)
 -- Chen, Jeffrey       18 Twisters-MR          5:30.38        DNF        
                  34.68     1:14.23 (39.55)     1:56.66 (42.43)     2:42.00 (45.34)
                                3:01.39 ( )                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahern, Michael G    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.35    1:03.97        
                  30.84     1:03.97 (33.13)                                        
  2 Krause, Billy K     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.73    1:06.80        
                  33.35     1:06.80 (33.45)                                        
  3 Katz, Andrew        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.53    1:07.40        
                  32.99     1:07.40 (34.41)                                        
  4 White, Timothy G    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.45    1:08.03        
                  33.01     1:08.03 (35.02)                                        
  5 Hursch, Derek       15 NJW-NJ               1:07.11    1:09.02        
                  33.26     1:09.02 (35.76)                                        
  6 Freire, Jonathan H  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.70    1:09.20        
                  33.06     1:09.20 (36.14)                                        
  7 Willis, Joshua J    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.43    1:10.30        
                  34.97     1:10.30 (35.33)                                        
  8 Fitzpatrick, Chris  18 NJW-NJ               1:05.12    1:10.38        
                  34.01     1:10.38 (36.37)                                        
  9 Kopczynski, Konrad  18 NYCC-MR              1:03.33    1:10.46        
                  34.46     1:10.46 (36.00)                                        
 10 Hinds, Jonathan A   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.73    1:11.66        
                  35.96     1:11.66 (35.70)                                        
 11 Golan, Jacob J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.07    1:12.06        
                  35.57     1:12.06 (36.49)                                        
 12 Battisti, Marc      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.40    1:12.17        
                  34.93     1:12.17 (37.24)                                        
 13 Gavin, Tripp G      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.91    1:12.87        
                  34.97     1:12.87 (37.90)                                        
 14 Fusco, Christopher  15 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.95    1:15.87        
                  35.93     1:15.87 (39.94)                                        
 15 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.95    1:17.34        
                  37.78     1:17.34 (39.56)                                        
 16 Stefanko, Igor      15 Shy/Seals-MR         1:17.85    1:18.45        
                  38.02     1:18.45 (40.43)                                        
 17 Pacella, James      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.79    1:19.62        
                  38.25     1:19.62 (41.37)                                        
 18 Ching, Brian G      16 Twisters-MR          1:17.51    1:22.36        
                  40.02     1:22.36 (42.34)                                        
 19 Visconti, Michael   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.88    1:22.97        
                  39.90     1:22.97 (43.07)                                        
 20 Schaefer, Jake      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.19    1:24.69        
                  40.53     1:24.69 (44.16)                                        
 21 Woo, Eric           16 NJW-NJ               1:18.98    1:25.23        
                  42.15     1:25.23 (43.08)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Kyle A      18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.68    2:20.09        
                  32.19     1:08.18 (35.99)     1:44.29 (36.11)     2:20.09 (35.80)
  2 Krause, Billy K     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.02    2:24.44        
                  33.68     1:10.42 (36.74)     1:47.85 (37.43)     2:24.44 (36.59)
  3 Windler, Andrew J   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.20    2:26.36        
                  33.64     1:10.82 (37.18)     1:48.67 (37.85)     2:26.36 (37.69)
  4 Geissinger, Peter   17 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:27.06    2:27.97        
                  34.13     1:12.00 (37.87)     1:50.08 (38.08)     2:27.97 (37.89)
  5 Kopot, Andrey V     18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.47    2:29.51        
                  35.22     1:12.74 (37.52)     1:50.95 (38.21)     2:29.51 (38.56)
  6 Yanez, Gabriel F    16 Twisters-MR          2:25.67    2:31.01        
                  36.16     1:15.98 (39.82)     1:54.16 (38.18)     2:31.01 (36.85)
  7 White, Timothy G    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.20    2:31.18        
                  34.27     1:12.54 (38.27)     1:52.61 (40.07)     2:31.18 (38.57)
  8 Hinds, Jonathan A   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.94    2:33.33        
                  35.61     1:13.57 (37.96)     1:53.39 (39.82)     2:33.33 (39.94)
  9 Battisti, Marc      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.73    2:34.03        
                  36.26     1:15.34 (39.08)     1:54.94 (39.60)     2:34.03 (39.09)
 10 Alejandro, Steffen  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.26    2:35.28        
                  35.73     1:15.25 (39.52)     1:56.50 (41.25)     2:35.28 (38.78)
 11 Treesh, Philip R    15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:32.79    2:35.69        
                  37.23     1:16.61 (39.38)     1:56.82 (40.21)     2:35.69 (38.87)
 12 Qiao, Matthew       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.36    2:36.93        
                  35.92     1:15.11 (39.19)     1:56.24 (41.13)     2:36.93 (40.69)
 13 Freire, Jonathan H  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.69    2:37.18        
                  36.35     1:16.14 (39.79)     1:58.03 (41.89)     2:37.18 (39.15)
 14 Castillo, Oscar G   15 ZEUS-CT              2:23.31    2:38.77        
                  37.39     1:16.88 (39.49)     1:58.23 (41.35)     2:38.77 (40.54)
 15 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.82    2:40.09        
                  38.82     1:19.81 (40.99)     2:00.36 (40.55)     2:40.09 (39.73)
 16 Hart, Matthew J     15 NJW-NJ               2:47.09    2:42.64        
                  36.57     1:18.29 (41.72)     1:59.80 (41.51)     2:42.64 (42.84)
 17 Breitweiser, Billy  17 NJW-NJ               2:45.49    2:43.32        
                  37.60     1:18.54 (40.94)     2:01.55 (43.01)     2:43.32 (41.77)
 18 Chen, Jeffrey       18 Twisters-MR          2:38.84    2:43.46        
                  37.66     1:19.39 (41.73)     2:01.64 (42.25)     2:43.46 (41.82)
 19 Stefanko, Igor      15 Shy/Seals-MR         2:40.22    2:46.61        
                  38.31     1:21.28 (42.97)     2:04.32 (43.04)     2:46.61 (42.29)
 20 Pacella, James      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.79    2:48.61        
                  39.78     1:22.87 (43.09)     2:06.83 (43.96)     2:48.61 (41.78)
 21 Callan, Byron K     15 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:01.46    2:53.17        
                  40.78     1:24.34 (43.56)     2:08.73 (44.39)     2:53.17 (44.44)
 22 Schaefer, Jake      15 NY Sharks-MR         3:05.43    2:53.66        
                  40.82     1:25.57 (44.75)     2:09.83 (44.26)     2:53.66 (43.83)
 23 Visconti, Michael   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.21    3:03.52        
                  43.70     1:30.47 (46.77)     2:17.01 (46.54)     3:03.52 (46.51)
 24 Capazzi, Christoph  17 NJW-NJ               2:43.61    3:06.98        
                  45.15     1:32.76 (47.61)     2:20.57 (47.81)     3:06.98 (46.41)
 25 Kondratyev, Yuri    15 NJW-NJ               3:11.22    3:11.68        
                  42.96     1:32.45 (49.49)     2:21.15 (48.70)     3:11.68 (50.53)
 26 Serganov, Artem A   17 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:14.09        
                  44.02                             2:23.92 ( )     3:14.09 (50.17)
 27 Touger, Ryan J      15 ZEUS-CT              3:13.15    3:14.16        
                  44.34     1:34.35 (50.01)     2:24.79 (50.44)     3:14.16 (49.37)
 -- Russo, Michael J    16 NJW-NJ               2:43.30         DQ        
                  47.72     1:39.51 (51.79)     2:32.09 (52.58)          DQ (48.80)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, Angelo C  19 OWA-MR               1:05.25    1:10.30        
                  33.06     1:10.30 (37.24)                                        
  2 Alejandro, Steffen  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.67    1:13.07        
                  34.09     1:13.07 (38.98)                                        
  3 Podniesinski, Jona  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90    1:15.89        
                  35.54     1:15.89 (40.35)                                        
  4 Hinds, Jonathan A   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.78    1:17.03        
                  35.33     1:17.03 (41.70)                                        
  5 Goldstein, Ross T   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.60    1:19.98        
                  37.00     1:19.98 (42.98)                                        
  6 Geissinger, Peter   17 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:17.00    1:21.02        
                  37.65     1:21.02 (43.37)                                        
  7 Gavin, Tripp G      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.61    1:21.18        
                  37.33     1:21.18 (43.85)                                        
  8 Podrecca, Milan M   16 OWA-MR               1:20.61    1:23.22        
                  39.84     1:23.22 (43.38)                                        
  9 White, Timothy G    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.81    1:25.75        
                  38.83     1:25.75 (46.92)                                        
 10 Qiao, Matthew       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.16    1:26.10        
                  40.08     1:26.10 (46.02)                                        
 11 Chen, Jeffrey       18 Twisters-MR          1:22.35    1:26.70        
                  40.68     1:26.70 (46.02)                                        
 12 Ching, Brian G      16 Twisters-MR          1:23.37    1:26.99        
                  41.45     1:26.99 (45.54)                                        
 13 Capazzi, Christoph  17 NJW-NJ               1:25.21    1:27.62        
                  40.88     1:27.62 (46.74)                                        
 14 Russo, Michael J    16 NJW-NJ               1:25.25    1:27.72        
                  41.69     1:27.72 (46.03)                                        
 15 Woo, Eric           16 NJW-NJ               1:26.60    1:27.88        
                  40.61     1:27.88 (47.27)                                        
 16 Calby, Christopher  16 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:40.00    1:27.95        
                  41.71     1:27.95 (46.24)                                        
 17 Russo, Cameron J    15 OWA-MR               1:29.77    1:30.06        
                  43.12     1:30.06 (46.94)                                        
 18 Callan, Byron K     15 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:31.77    1:33.66        
                  46.03     1:33.66 (47.63)                                        
 19 Stefanko, Igor      15 Shy/Seals-MR         1:31.32    1:35.38        
                  45.28     1:35.38 (50.10)                                        
 20 Kondratyev, Yuri    15 NJW-NJ               1:43.68    1:37.83        
                  44.53     1:37.83 (53.30)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, Angelo C  19 OWA-MR               2:25.24    2:34.81        
                  35.73     1:15.56 (39.83)     1:54.66 (39.10)     2:34.81 (40.15)
  2 Podniesinski, Jona  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.81    2:37.93        
                  36.23     1:16.63 (40.40)     1:57.13 (40.50)     2:37.93 (40.80)
  3 O'Connor, Michael   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.08    2:40.20        
                  36.57     1:16.94 (40.37)     1:57.88 (40.94)     2:40.20 (42.32)
  4 Alejandro, Steffen  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.35    2:40.60        
                  35.59     1:16.58 (40.99)     1:58.45 (41.87)     2:40.60 (42.15)
  5 McElroy, Kyle A     20 NJW-NJ               2:26.26    2:41.10        
                  36.49     1:18.37 (41.88)     1:59.77 (41.40)     2:41.10 (41.33)
  6 Krause, Billy K     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.89    2:48.29        
                  38.62     1:21.69 (43.07)     2:04.54 (42.85)     2:48.29 (43.75)
  7 McElroy, Gregory S  17 NJW-NJ               2:40.16    2:49.35        
                  38.45     1:22.50 (44.05)     2:05.41 (42.91)     2:49.35 (43.94)
  8 Hinds, Jonathan A   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.23    2:51.01        
                  38.48     1:22.98 (44.50)     2:07.34 (44.36)     2:51.01 (43.67)
  9 Gavin, Tripp G      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.30    2:53.16        
                  37.68     1:21.79 (44.11)     2:06.68 (44.89)     2:53.16 (46.48)
 10 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR         3:08.55    3:00.14        
                  41.52     1:27.17 (45.65)     2:13.78 (46.61)     3:00.14 (46.36)
 11 Podrecca, Milan M   16 OWA-MR               2:48.03    3:01.86        
                  40.98     1:26.95 (45.97)     2:14.76 (47.81)     3:01.86 (47.10)
 12 Qiao, Matthew       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.89    3:06.26        
                  41.63     1:28.49 (46.86)     2:17.06 (48.57)     3:06.26 (49.20)
 13 Capazzi, Christoph  17 NJW-NJ               3:02.14    3:08.63        
                  43.24     1:31.82 (48.58)     2:20.37 (48.55)     3:08.63 (48.26)
 14 Russo, Michael J    16 NJW-NJ               3:02.10    3:11.57        
                  43.00     1:32.46 (49.46)     2:22.77 (50.31)     3:11.57 (48.80)
 15 Ching, Brian G      16 Twisters-MR          2:59.77    3:14.38        
                  42.89     1:32.83 (49.94)     2:23.46 (50.63)     3:14.38 (50.92)
 16 Stefanko, Igor      15 Shy/Seals-MR         3:11.13    3:20.01        
                  44.41     1:36.15 (51.74)     2:27.96 (51.81)     3:20.01 (52.05)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geissinger, Peter   17 Darien Piranhas-CT     56.89    1:00.38        
                  28.86     1:00.38 (31.52)                                        
  2 D'Errico, John A    18 OWA-MR                 58.62    1:03.18        
                  28.81     1:03.18 (34.37)                                        
  3 Podniesinski, Jona  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.27    1:03.70        
                  29.69     1:03.70 (34.01)                                        
  4 Krause, Billy K     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.21    1:04.25        
                  30.15     1:04.25 (34.10)                                        
  5 Katz, Andrew        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.83    1:04.28        
                  29.68     1:04.28 (34.60)                                        
  6 Yanez, Gabriel F    16 Twisters-MR          1:03.68    1:05.60        
                  30.47     1:05.60 (35.13)                                        
  7 Wakefield, Kevin A  19 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.30    1:05.63        
                  31.37     1:05.63 (34.26)                                        
  8 Cerra, Nicholas     15 OWA-MR               1:03.02    1:05.68        
                  31.17     1:05.68 (34.51)                                        
  9 Kopot, Andrey V     18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.83    1:06.35        
                  30.43     1:06.35 (35.92)                                        
 10 Breitweiser, Billy  17 NJW-NJ               1:08.66    1:06.38        
                  30.96     1:06.38 (35.42)                                        
 11 Kamata, Muneki      17 NYCC-MR              1:01.00    1:06.90        
                  29.68     1:06.90 (37.22)                                        
 12 Pangal, John P      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.40    1:07.59        
                  31.40     1:07.59 (36.19)                                        
 13 Treesh, Philip R    15 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:06.92    1:07.78        
                  31.79     1:07.78 (35.99)                                        
 14 Chen, Jeffrey       18 Twisters-MR          1:07.22    1:08.10        
                  31.64     1:08.10 (36.46)                                        
 15 Visconti, Michael   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.61    1:09.38        
                  33.57     1:09.38 (35.81)                                        
 16 Castillo, Oscar G   15 ZEUS-CT              1:09.32    1:10.17        
                  32.08     1:10.17 (38.09)                                        
 17 Hart, Matthew J     15 NJW-NJ               1:10.52    1:11.90        
                  32.31     1:11.90 (39.59)                                        
 18 Pacella, James      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.96    1:12.06        
                  33.67     1:12.06 (38.39)                                        
 19 Messinger, Joshua   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.16    1:12.55        
                  33.31     1:12.55 (39.24)                                        
 20 Capazzi, Christoph  17 NJW-NJ               1:20.87    1:13.62        
                  33.65     1:13.62 (39.97)                                        
 21 Shikhel, Steven M   15 NJW-NJ               1:09.53    1:14.29        
                  32.69     1:14.29 (41.60)                                        
 22 Calby, Christopher  16 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:17.66    1:15.37        
                  33.68     1:15.37 (41.69)                                        
 23 Ching, Brian G      16 Twisters-MR          1:14.63    1:18.34        
                  34.48     1:18.34 (43.86)                                        
 24 Russo, Michael J    16 NJW-NJ               1:22.34    1:27.09        
                  38.44     1:27.09 (48.65)                                        
 25 Touger, Ryan J      15 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:36.85        
                  44.20     1:36.85 (52.65)                                        
 26 Schwab, Daniel L    15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:46.10        
                  48.11     1:46.10 (57.99)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Kyle A      18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.94    2:13.39        
                  28.53     1:02.16 (33.63)     1:37.23 (35.07)     2:13.39 (36.16)
  2 D'Errico, John A    18 OWA-MR               2:06.23    2:21.72        
                  31.27     1:07.62 (36.35)     1:44.44 (36.82)     2:21.72 (37.28)
  3 Windler, Andrew J   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.94    2:23.38        
                  31.56     1:08.28 (36.72)     1:46.04 (37.76)     2:23.38 (37.34)
  4 Conti, Joe M        16 NJW-NJ               2:20.53    2:24.80        
                  31.54     1:08.26 (36.72)     1:46.62 (38.36)     2:24.80 (38.18)
  5 Pangal, John P      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.87    2:29.62        
                  34.32     1:12.73 (38.41)     1:52.14 (39.41)     2:29.62 (37.48)
  6 Fitzpatrick, Chris  18 NJW-NJ               2:14.82    2:29.84        
                  32.50     1:10.52 (38.02)     1:49.39 (38.87)     2:29.84 (40.45)
  7 Cerra, Nicholas     15 OWA-MR               2:19.25    2:30.34        
                  33.76     1:12.18 (38.42)     1:50.96 (38.78)     2:30.34 (39.38)
  8 Visconti, Michael   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.41    2:40.54        
                  36.16     1:17.49 (41.33)     2:00.08 (42.59)     2:40.54 (40.46)
  9 Fusco, Christopher  15 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.32    2:56.02        
                  36.01     1:19.52 (43.51)     2:06.23 (46.71)     2:56.02 (49.79)
 -- Golan, Jacob J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.54         DQ        
                  34.07     1:17.22 (43.15)     2:05.91 (48.69)          DQ (51.20)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Kyle A      18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.28    2:16.32        
                  27.74     1:02.81 (35.07)     1:43.59 (40.78)     2:16.32 (32.73)
  2 Podniesinski, Jona  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.13    2:17.57        
                  29.51     1:06.70 (37.19)     1:45.62 (38.92)     2:17.57 (31.95)
  3 Krause, Billy K     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.61    2:22.57        
                  30.71     1:07.20 (36.49)     1:49.77 (42.57)     2:22.57 (32.80)
  4 Katz, Andrew        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.57    2:22.88        
                  29.79     1:06.04 (36.25)     1:49.97 (43.93)     2:22.88 (32.91)
  5 Windler, Andrew J   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.96    2:24.07        
                  30.11     1:08.24 (38.13)     1:51.13 (42.89)     2:24.07 (32.94)
  6 Alejandro, Steffen  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.73    2:25.74        
                                1:10.32 ( )     1:50.82 (40.50)     2:25.74 (34.92)
  7 D'Errico, John A    18 OWA-MR               2:11.97    2:25.79        
                  28.86     1:08.15 (39.29)     1:53.70 (45.55)     2:25.79 (32.09)
  8 Kopczynski, Konrad  18 NYCC-MR              2:14.89    2:25.88        
                  31.69     1:09.92 (38.23)     1:54.16 (44.24)     2:25.88 (31.72)
  9 White, Timothy G    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.62    2:27.83        
                  30.96     1:08.72 (37.76)     1:53.65 (44.93)     2:27.83 (34.18)
 10 Gavin, Tripp G      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.93    2:27.97        
                  31.64     1:10.04 (38.40)     1:52.70 (42.66)     2:27.97 (35.27)
 11 Yanez, Gabriel F    16 Twisters-MR          2:28.20    2:30.24        
                  31.05     1:09.80 (38.75)     1:55.67 (45.87)     2:30.24 (34.57)
 12 Cerra, Nicholas     15 OWA-MR               2:15.63    2:30.26        
                  32.02     1:11.46 (39.44)     1:55.59 (44.13)     2:30.26 (34.67)
 13 Kamata, Muneki      17 NYCC-MR              2:17.57    2:31.03        
                  30.14     1:08.84 (38.70)     1:54.24 (45.40)     2:31.03 (36.79)
 14 Goldstein, Ross T   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.53    2:31.87        
                  31.32     1:13.19 (41.87)     1:57.37 (44.18)     2:31.87 (34.50)
 15 Hinds, Jonathan A   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.52    2:33.45        
                  32.99     1:12.97 (39.98)     1:54.87 (41.90)     2:33.45 (38.58)
 16 Treesh, Philip R    15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:38.06    2:35.10        
                  32.15     1:11.60 (39.45)     2:01.05 (49.45)     2:35.10 (34.05)
 17 Castillo, Oscar G   15 ZEUS-CT              2:24.25    2:35.88        
                  32.31     1:12.61 (40.30)     1:59.90 (47.29)     2:35.88 (35.98)
 18 Pangal, John P      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.15    2:36.51        
                  31.92     1:15.00 (43.08)     2:03.56 (48.56)     2:36.51 (32.95)
 19 Battisti, Marc      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.40    2:37.72        
                  32.08     1:12.46 (40.38)     2:02.11 (49.65)     2:37.72 (35.61)
 20 Freire, Jonathan H  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.75    2:38.15        
                  32.39     1:09.06 (36.67)     2:01.39 (52.33)     2:38.15 (36.76)
 21 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.82    2:43.17        
                  38.47     1:19.22 (40.75)     2:05.45 (46.23)     2:43.17 (37.72)
 22 Podrecca, Milan M   16 OWA-MR               2:56.22    2:44.40        
                  35.93     1:23.20 (47.27)     2:07.13 (43.93)     2:44.40 (37.27)
 23 Russo, Cameron J    15 OWA-MR               2:42.71    2:45.62        
                  33.17     1:20.74 (47.57)     2:10.42 (49.68)     2:45.62 (35.20)
 24 Ching, Brian G      16 Twisters-MR          2:38.16    2:46.17        
                  34.30     1:18.10 (43.80)     2:08.88 (50.78)     2:46.17 (37.29)
 25 Messinger, Joshua   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.82    2:46.22        
                  33.15     1:18.15 (45.00)     2:08.55 (50.40)     2:46.22 (37.67)
 26 Callan, Byron K     15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:47.67    2:48.10        
                  34.42     1:20.34 (45.92)     2:10.25 (49.91)     2:48.10 (37.85)
 27 Stefanko, Igor      15 Shy/Seals-MR         2:52.22    2:48.56        
                  37.04     1:19.25 (42.21)     2:09.31 (50.06)     2:48.56 (39.25)
 28 Serganov, Artem A   17 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:04.57        
                  37.33     1:25.10 (47.77)     2:22.08 (56.98)     3:04.57 (42.49)
 29 Kondratyev, Yuri    15 NJW-NJ               3:11.99    3:05.35        
                  39.71     1:28.15 (48.44)     2:21.43 (53.28)     3:05.35 (43.92)
 30 Touger, Ryan J      15 ZEUS-CT              3:06.81    3:11.36        
                  44.19     1:32.76 (48.57)     2:27.38 (54.62)     3:11.36 (43.98)
 31 Schwab, Daniel L    15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:42.58        
                  47.29     1:44.54 (57.25)   2:47.35 (1:02.81)     3:42.58 (55.23)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Kyle A     20 NJW-NJ               4:41.37    5:00.75        
                  30.73     1:07.10 (36.37)     1:46.95 (39.85)     2:25.80 (38.85)
        3:07.45 (41.65)     3:50.82 (43.37)     4:25.49 (34.67)     5:00.75 (35.26)
  2 Windler, Andrew J   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:49.00    5:06.07        
                  31.56     1:08.47 (36.91)     1:48.27 (39.80)     2:27.46 (39.19)
        3:12.61 (45.15)     3:58.38 (45.77)     4:32.65 (34.27)     5:06.07 (33.42)
  3 Krause, Billy K     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.70    5:11.61        
                  32.92     1:12.30 (39.38)     1:50.99 (38.69)     2:30.60 (39.61)
        3:15.99 (45.39)     4:01.42 (45.43)     4:36.48 (35.06)     5:11.61 (35.13)
  4 Conti, Joe M        16 NJW-NJ               5:05.54    5:16.92        
                  31.48     1:08.29 (36.81)     1:50.57 (42.28)     2:31.72 (41.15)
        3:18.10 (46.38)     4:05.58 (47.48)     4:41.16 (35.58)     5:16.92 (35.76)
  5 Alejandro, Steffen  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:09.32    5:19.04        
                  33.37     1:14.02 (40.65)     1:57.02 (43.00)     2:37.83 (40.81)
        3:20.98 (43.15)     4:05.66 (44.68)     4:43.55 (37.89)     5:19.04 (35.49)
  6 O'Connor, Michael   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:28.54    5:25.22        
                  33.81     1:13.39 (39.58)     1:55.97 (42.58)     2:39.05 (43.08)
        3:23.73 (44.68)     4:09.38 (45.65)     4:46.92 (37.54)     5:25.22 (38.30)
  7 Gavin, Tripp G      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:00.04    5:34.31        
                  33.39     1:15.61 (42.22)     1:59.06 (43.45)     2:42.65 (43.59)
        3:28.81 (46.16)     4:16.72 (47.91)     4:55.30 (38.58)     5:34.31 (39.01)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.