2007 MR AGUA Martin Luther King Jr Meet - 1/13/2007 to 1/15/2007        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Sarah H      8 GAEL-MR                15.75      16.76         20  
  2 Almeida, Gabriela    8 Twisters-MR            18.48      16.90         17  
  3 deFreitas, Emma      8 Wac-MR                 18.90      18.13         16  
  4 Kelly, Kerry         8 SMC-MR                 17.87      18.42         14.5
  4 McGowan, Alessia M   7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      18.42         14.5
  6 Low, Kelly           8 NYCC-MR                18.37      18.75         13  
  7 Haiken, Charlotte    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      20.09      18.81         12  
  8 Van Tassell, Gabri   8 Wac-MR                 19.09      19.43         11  
  9 Warshaw, Lily K      7 Yfd-MR                 21.45      19.44          9  
 10 Fried, Carly T       8 Yfd-MR                 25.62      19.93          7  
 11 Weiss, Jessie M      8 Yfd-MR                 24.24      20.23          6  
 12 Evangelakos, Quinn   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.74      20.54          5  
 13 Najjar, Caroline A   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.31      20.59          3.5
 13 Hou, Julia           8 Twisters-MR            24.00      20.59          3.5
 15 Voves, Lindsay M     8 RAC-CT                 25.44      20.71          2  
 16 Hartigan, Kiely U    8 GAEL-MR                20.44      21.14          1  
 17 Leigh, Amari R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      21.16        
 18 Cohn, Shell A        8 Yfd-MR                    NT      21.20        
 19 Polanco, Kayla M     6 Twisters-MR            24.21      21.49        
 20 Elmassry, Jasmine    8 Twisters-MR            51.92      21.59        
 21 Gers, Emmanuelle S   8 Yfd-MR                 23.16      21.94        
 22 Drew, Sami B         7 GAEL-MR                20.28      21.97        
 23 Lewis, Katrin        8 SMC-MR                    NT      22.06        
 24 Brickman, Natalie    7 Yfd-MR                 22.48      22.49        
 25 Wang, Sunnie         7 Twisters-MR            25.21      23.01        
 26 Wein, Julia M        7 RAC-CT                 23.63      23.19        
 27 Maloney, Wynn M      7 NYCC-MR                24.45      24.35        
 28 Malendowicz, Kasia   8 SMC-MR                    NT      24.57        
 29 Stafford, Paloma     8 Yfd-MR                    NT      25.83        
 30 Bernstein, Samanth   8 SMC-MR                 28.66      26.15        
 31 Williams, Natalie    7 GAEL-MR                27.13      26.27        
 32 Hartigan, Maddie R   6 GAEL-MR                22.45      29.36        
 33 Palin, Amanda        8 Yfd-MR                    NT      29.44        
 34 Slepian, Sydney E    5 SeaDragons-NJ          27.45      29.55        
 35 Fitzgerald, Alissa   5 SeaDragons-NJ          31.79      32.77        
 36 Aptman, Madeline b   7 Yfd-MR                 32.57      33.16        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Almeida, Gabriela    8 Twisters-MR            36.79      35.87         20  
  2 Kelly, Kerry         8 SMC-MR                 38.93      37.96         17  
  3 Rodriguez, Tina G    8 Twisters-MR            38.07      38.04         16  
  4 Amar, Kelly A        8 GAEL-MR                38.74      38.85         15  
  5 deFreitas, Emma      8 Wac-MR                 38.41      40.44         14  
  6 Schubert, Olivia C   8 Wac-MR                 41.69      40.73         13  
  7 McGowan, Alessia M   7 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.92      40.80         12  
  8 Low, Kelly           8 NYCC-MR                   NT      41.46         11  
  9 Van Tassell, Gabri   8 Wac-MR                 41.94      42.23          9  
 10 Doyle, Jordan        8 Yfd-MR                 41.55      42.26          7  
 11 Polanco, Kayla M     6 Twisters-MR            45.58      42.74          6  
 12 Leigh, Amari R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      42.95          5  
 13 Pena, Sarahe         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.48      44.27          4  
 14 Eguchi, Lydia        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.96      45.02          3  
 15 Gers, Emmanuelle S   8 Yfd-MR                 44.96      45.21          2  
 16 Evangelakos, Quinn   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.50      46.02          1  
 17 Elmassry, Jasmine    8 Twisters-MR            49.26      46.72        
 18 Weiss, Jessie M      8 Yfd-MR                 43.17      47.07        
 19 Wang, Sunnie         7 Twisters-MR            43.74      47.43        
 20 Najjar, Caroline A   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.10      47.46        
 21 MacKerron, Jane a    8 Yfd-MR                    NT      47.72        
 22 Drew, Sami B         7 GAEL-MR                45.85      48.48        
 23 Lewis, Katrin        8 SMC-MR                 48.66      48.76        
 24 Malendowicz, Kasia   8 SMC-MR                 50.37      49.87        
 25 Cohn, Shell A        8 Yfd-MR                    NT      51.63        
 26 Stafford, Paloma     8 Yfd-MR                 50.13      52.39        
 27 Connors, Colleen A   8 Wac-MR                    NT      54.78        
 28 Wein, Julia M        7 RAC-CT                 47.74      56.05        
 29 Bernstein, Samanth   8 SMC-MR                 53.98      56.28        
 30 Maloney, Wynn M      7 NYCC-MR                   NT      56.76        
 31 Wronecka, Kalina     6 Twisters-MR          1:10.02      58.47        
 32 Brickman, Natalie    7 Yfd-MR                    NT      59.65        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Almeida, Gabriela    8 Twisters-MR          1:19.85    1:17.08         20  
                  36.90     1:17.08 (40.18)                                        
  2 Dunbar, Sarah H      8 GAEL-MR              1:33.17    1:20.62         17  
                  35.71     1:20.62 (44.91)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Tina G    8 Twisters-MR          1:24.34    1:24.61         16  
                  40.93     1:24.61 (43.68)                                        
  4 Low, Kelly           8 NYCC-MR              1:28.58    1:28.99         15  
                  40.05     1:28.99 (48.94)                                        
  5 McGowan, Alessia M   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.81    1:32.08         14  
                  43.77     1:32.08 (48.31)                                        
  6 Doyle, Jordan        8 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:35.18         13  
                  43.90     1:35.18 (51.28)                                        
  7 Pilgrim, Nneka S     8 SeaDragons-NJ        1:39.01    1:35.23         12  
                  44.08     1:35.23 (51.15)                                        
  8 Van Tassell, Gabri   8 Wac-MR               1:36.86    1:37.79         11  
                  44.24     1:37.79 (53.55)                                        
  9 Elmassry, Jasmine    8 Twisters-MR          1:44.41    1:39.08          9  
                  45.65     1:39.08 (53.43)                                        
 10 Eguchi, Lydia        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.87    1:41.52          7  
                  44.64     1:41.52 (56.88)                                        
 11 Gers, Emmanuelle S   8 Yfd-MR               1:44.61    1:42.40          6  
                  46.22     1:42.40 (56.18)                                        
 12 Evangelakos, Quinn   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.52    1:43.73          5  
                  47.07     1:43.73 (56.66)                                        
 13 Cohn, Shell A        8 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:52.14          4  
                  51.33   1:52.14 (1:00.81)                                        
 14 Brickman, Natalie    7 Yfd-MR                    NT    2:13.42          3  
                  49.00   2:13.42 (1:24.42)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Sarah H      8 GAEL-MR                20.69      20.72         20  
  2 Gers, Emmanuelle S   8 Yfd-MR                 22.04      21.82         17  
  3 Kelly, Kerry         8 SMC-MR                 20.72      22.09         16  
  4 Haiken, Charlotte    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      22.24         15  
                  22.24           22.24 ( )                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Tina G    8 Twisters-MR            23.75      22.46         14  
  6 Eguchi, Lydia        8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      22.69         13  
  7 Van Tassell, Gabri   8 Wac-MR                 21.11      22.99         12  
  8 Hou, Julia           8 Twisters-MR               NT      23.34         11  
  9 deFreitas, Emma      8 Wac-MR                 22.09      23.43          9  
 10 Low, Kelly           8 NYCC-MR                23.47      23.63          7  
 11 Wang, Sunnie         7 Twisters-MR            24.33      23.77          6  
 12 Pilgrim, Nneka S     8 SeaDragons-NJ          23.69      23.88          5  
 13 McGowan, Alessia M   7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      23.94          4  
                  23.94           23.94 ( )                                        
 14 Leigh, Amari R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      24.00          3  
                  24.00           24.00 ( )                                        
 15 Doyle, Jordan        8 Yfd-MR                 27.30      24.51          2  
 16 Polanco, Kayla M     6 Twisters-MR            30.46      25.00          1  
 17 Drew, Sami B         7 GAEL-MR                24.00      25.06        
 18 Maloney, Wynn M      7 NYCC-MR                23.59      25.19        
 19 Fried, Carly T       8 Yfd-MR                 29.85      25.22        
 20 Voves, Lindsay M     8 RAC-CT                 24.63      25.27        
 21 Evangelakos, Quinn   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.36      25.85        
 22 Malendowicz, Kasia   8 SMC-MR                    NT      25.95        
 23 Bernstein, Samanth   8 SMC-MR                 30.27      26.11        
 24 Lewis, Katrin        8 SMC-MR                    NT      26.31        
                  26.31           26.31 ( )                                        
 25 Elmassry, Jasmine    8 Twisters-MR               NT      26.61        
 26 Weiss, Jessie M      8 Yfd-MR                 29.64      26.62        
 27 Hartigan, Kiely U    8 GAEL-MR                28.89      26.91        
 28 Palin, Amanda        8 Yfd-MR                    NT      27.17        
 29 Najjar, Caroline A   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.05      27.44        
 30 Brickman, Natalie    7 Yfd-MR                 26.11      27.62        
 31 Wein, Julia M        7 RAC-CT                 27.09      27.81        
 32 Stafford, Paloma     8 Yfd-MR                 29.80      27.90        
 33 Slepian, Sydney E    5 SeaDragons-NJ          27.55      28.43        
 34 Williams, Natalie    7 GAEL-MR                27.96      28.71        
 35 Hartigan, Maddie R   6 GAEL-MR                24.88      29.61        
 36 Fitzgerald, Alissa   5 SeaDragons-NJ          33.64      33.60        
 37 Aptman, Madeline b   7 Yfd-MR                    NT      36.95        
                  38.32           36.95 ( )                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Tina G    8 Twisters-MR            44.62      45.53         20  
  2 Amar, Kelly A        8 GAEL-MR                45.79      46.31         17  
  3 Eguchi, Lydia        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.77      47.41         16  
  4 Gers, Emmanuelle S   8 Yfd-MR                 49.18      47.42         15  
  5 Hou, Julia           8 Twisters-MR            48.14      47.48         14  
  6 McGowan, Alessia M   7 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.92      49.31         13  
  7 deFreitas, Emma      8 Wac-MR                 47.59      49.44         12  
  8 Leigh, Amari R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      49.99         11  
  9 Van Tassell, Gabri   8 Wac-MR                 46.23      50.03          9  
 10 Weiss, Jessie M      8 Yfd-MR                 55.43      51.59          7  
 11 Polanco, Kayla M     6 Twisters-MR            55.11      51.63          6  
 12 Pena, Sarahe         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.62      51.78          5  
 13 Doyle, Jordan        8 Yfd-MR                 52.38      52.43          4  
 14 Lewis, Katrin        8 SMC-MR                 54.83      53.15          3  
 15 Evangelakos, Quinn   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.03      53.36          2  
 16 MacKerron, Jane a    8 Yfd-MR                 56.28      53.74          1  
 17 Malendowicz, Kasia   8 SMC-MR                 56.95      53.88        
 18 Voves, Lindsay M     8 RAC-CT               1:01.00      54.68        
 19 Drew, Sami B         7 GAEL-MR                51.69      54.78        
 20 Maloney, Wynn M      7 NYCC-MR                   NT      54.90        
 21 Bernstein, Samanth   8 SMC-MR               1:00.86      55.79        
 22 Brickman, Natalie    7 Yfd-MR                    NT      56.86        
 23 Najjar, Caroline A   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.33      57.07        
 24 Stafford, Paloma     8 Yfd-MR               1:03.16    1:00.30        
 25 Wronecka, Kalina     6 Twisters-MR          1:14.54    1:04.14        
 26 Cohn, Shell A        8 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:14.89        
 -- Schubert, Olivia C   8 Wac-MR                 49.99         DQ        
 -- Connors, Colleen A   8 Wac-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evangelakos, Quinn   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.84      23.98         20  
  2 Almeida, Gabriela    8 Twisters-MR            23.54      23.99         17  
  3 Lewis, Katrin        8 SMC-MR                    NT      24.67         16  
  4 Polanco, Kayla M     6 Twisters-MR            28.97      24.82         15  
  5 Eguchi, Lydia        8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      24.94         14  
  6 Schubert, Olivia C   8 Wac-MR                 29.56      25.43         13  
  7 Low, Kelly           8 NYCC-MR                24.33      25.53         12  
  8 Kelly, Kerry         8 SMC-MR                 25.93      25.59         11  
  9 Hou, Julia           8 Twisters-MR            31.27      25.97          9  
 10 Najjar, Caroline A   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.21      26.78          7  
 11 Elmassry, Jasmine    8 Twisters-MR            27.56      26.86          6  
 12 Pena, Sarahe         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.17      26.97          5  
 13 deFreitas, Emma      8 Wac-MR                 28.90      27.34          4  
 14 Gers, Emmanuelle S   8 Yfd-MR                 28.98      27.42          3  
 15 Weiss, Jessie M      8 Yfd-MR                 29.93      28.07          2  
 16 Wang, Sunnie         7 Twisters-MR            26.22      28.50          1  
 17 Connors, Colleen A   8 Wac-MR                    NT      28.87        
 18 Doyle, Jordan        8 Yfd-MR                 27.19      29.01        
 19 Wein, Julia M        7 RAC-CT                 29.62      29.99        
 20 MacKerron, Jane a    8 Yfd-MR                    NT      30.93        
 21 Maloney, Wynn M      7 NYCC-MR                   NT      31.09        
 22 Cohn, Shell A        8 Yfd-MR                    NT      31.85        
 23 Van Tassell, Gabri   8 Wac-MR                 28.45      31.91        
 24 Raymond, Annie S     7 GAEL-MR                29.81      32.10        
 25 Brickman, Natalie    7 Yfd-MR                 34.33      32.11        
 26 Leigh, Amari R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      32.31        
 27 Malendowicz, Kasia   8 SMC-MR                    NT      32.99        
 28 Stafford, Paloma     8 Yfd-MR                    NT      33.30        
 -- Wronecka, Kalina     6 Twisters-MR            26.00         DQ        
 -- Bernstein, Samanth   8 SMC-MR                 27.03         DQ        
 -- Voves, Lindsay M     8 RAC-CT                 32.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evangelakos, Quinn   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.67      49.20         20  
  2 Polanco, Kayla M     6 Twisters-MR            58.32      49.49         17  
  3 Almeida, Gabriela    8 Twisters-MR            48.51      49.57         16  
  4 Rodriguez, Tina G    8 Twisters-MR            49.44      50.16         15  
  5 Lewis, Katrin        8 SMC-MR                 52.25      51.04         14  
  6 Hou, Julia           8 Twisters-MR            56.20      53.07         13  
  7 Elmassry, Jasmine    8 Twisters-MR            54.77      53.91         12  
  8 Fried, Carly T       8 Yfd-MR                 55.16      53.99         11  
  9 McGowan, Alessia M   7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.71      54.20          9  
 10 Haiken, Charlotte    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.19      54.21          7  
 11 Wang, Sunnie         7 Twisters-MR            54.53      55.27          6  
 12 Doyle, Jordan        8 Yfd-MR                 56.87      55.29          5  
 13 Najjar, Caroline A   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.60      57.56          4  
 14 Bernstein, Samanth   8 SMC-MR                 56.38      57.90          3  
 15 Pilgrim, Nneka S     8 SeaDragons-NJ        1:05.89    1:00.09          2  
 16 Weiss, Jessie M      8 Yfd-MR               1:00.49    1:01.32          1  
 17 Wein, Julia M        7 RAC-CT               1:07.15    1:01.59        
 18 Hartigan, Kiely U    8 GAEL-MR                59.97    1:01.70        
 19 Malendowicz, Kasia   8 SMC-MR                    NT    1:09.79        
 20 Hartigan, Maddie R   6 GAEL-MR              1:07.44    1:11.68        
 21 Leigh, Amari R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:11.82        
 22 Cohn, Shell A        8 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:12.25        
 -- Voves, Lindsay M     8 RAC-CT               1:09.00         DQ        
 -- Eguchi, Lydia        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.10         DQ        
 -- Kelly, Kerry         8 SMC-MR                 53.28         DQ        
 -- Stafford, Paloma     8 Yfd-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Palin, Amanda        8 Yfd-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Brickman, Natalie    7 Yfd-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Gers, Emmanuelle S   8 Yfd-MR               1:03.21         DQ        
 -- deFreitas, Emma      8 Wac-MR                 58.43         DQ        
 -- Maloney, Wynn M      7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Aptman, Madeline b   7 Yfd-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Almeida, Gabriela    8 Twisters-MR            20.28      18.56         20  
  2 Kelly, Kerry         8 SMC-MR                 18.68      19.50         17  
  3 McGowan, Alessia M   7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      20.06         16  
  4 Rodriguez, Tina G    8 Twisters-MR            21.54      20.35         15  
  5 deFreitas, Emma      8 Wac-MR                 22.09      20.43         14  
  6 Hou, Julia           8 Twisters-MR               NT      21.52         13  
  7 Voves, Lindsay M     8 RAC-CT                 37.00      22.31         12  
  8 Leigh, Amari R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      22.66         11  
  9 Pena, Sarahe         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.15      22.73          9  
 10 Low, Kelly           8 NYCC-MR                22.78      23.01          7  
 11 Lewis, Katrin        8 SMC-MR                    NT      23.54          6  
 12 Najjar, Caroline A   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.76      23.60          5  
 13 Drew, Sami B         7 GAEL-MR                24.37      24.24          4  
 14 Weiss, Jessie M      8 Yfd-MR                 24.23      24.45          3  
 15 Evangelakos, Quinn   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.48      24.50          2  
 16 Schubert, Olivia C   8 Wac-MR                 26.56      24.70          1  
 17 Polanco, Kayla M     6 Twisters-MR            23.00      24.80        
 18 Doyle, Jordan        8 Yfd-MR                 25.15      25.67        
 19 Elmassry, Jasmine    8 Twisters-MR               NT      26.10        
 20 MacKerron, Jane a    8 Yfd-MR                    NT      26.22        
 21 Van Tassell, Gabri   8 Wac-MR                 23.56      26.62        
 22 Gers, Emmanuelle S   8 Yfd-MR                    NT      26.99        
 23 Connors, Colleen A   8 Wac-MR                    NT      27.56        
 24 Malendowicz, Kasia   8 SMC-MR                    NT      27.82        
 25 Wang, Sunnie         7 Twisters-MR               NT      28.35        
 26 Stafford, Paloma     8 Yfd-MR                    NT      28.76        
 27 Cohn, Shell A        8 Yfd-MR                    NT      28.97        
 28 Brickman, Natalie    7 Yfd-MR                 29.04      29.68        
 29 Raymond, Annie S     7 GAEL-MR                31.06      29.95        
 30 Wein, Julia M        7 RAC-CT                 29.00      33.94        
 -- Maloney, Wynn M      7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Almeida, Gabriela    8 Twisters-MR            40.03      38.72         20  
  2 Kelly, Kerry         8 SMC-MR                 44.25      39.49         17  
  3 deFreitas, Emma      8 Wac-MR                 46.84      45.13         16  
  4 Rodriguez, Tina G    8 Twisters-MR            44.73      47.16         15  
  5 Hou, Julia           8 Twisters-MR            50.47      47.61         14  
  6 Eguchi, Lydia        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.76      48.54         13  
  7 Haiken, Charlotte    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      48.99         12  
  8 Low, Kelly           8 NYCC-MR                49.02      50.45         11  
  9 Drew, Sami B         7 GAEL-MR                   NT      51.39          9  
 10 Leigh, Amari R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      57.49          7  
 11 Lewis, Katrin        8 SMC-MR                    NT      57.96          6  
 12 Doyle, Jordan        8 Yfd-MR                    NT      59.01          5  
 13 Van Tassell, Gabri   8 Wac-MR                 56.22    1:04.11          4  
 14 Weiss, Jessie M      8 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:05.63          3  
 -- Najjar, Caroline A   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
 -- Fried, Carly T       8 Yfd-MR                 54.32         DQ        
 -- Cohn, Shell A        8 Yfd-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Malendowicz, Kasia   8 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Palin, Amanda        8 Yfd-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Stafford, Paloma     8 Yfd-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Almeida, Gabriela    8 Twisters-MR          1:27.49    1:26.60         20  
                  39.30     1:26.60 (47.30)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Tina G    8 Twisters-MR          1:34.91    1:33.86         17  
                  43.65     1:33.86 (50.21)                                        
  3 Kelly, Kerry         8 SMC-MR               1:42.90    1:34.66         16  
                  45.29     1:34.66 (49.37)                                        
  4 Amar, Kelly A        8 GAEL-MR              1:36.61    1:38.81         15  
                  44.33     1:38.81 (54.48)                                        
  5 Hou, Julia           8 Twisters-MR          1:42.07    1:40.57         14  
                  48.29     1:40.57 (52.28)                                        
  6 Low, Kelly           8 NYCC-MR              1:45.36    1:41.13         13  
                  50.22     1:41.13 (50.91)                                        
  7 McGowan, Alessia M   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.68    1:41.42         12  
                  46.34     1:41.42 (55.08)                                        
  8 Drew, Sami B         7 GAEL-MR              1:57.03    1:52.55         11  
                  52.73     1:52.55 (59.82)                                        
 -- Eguchi, Lydia        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.58         DQ        
                  46.83          DQ (53.55)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:27.37    1:12.64         40  
     1) Polanco, Kayla M 6              2) Wang, Sunnie 7                 
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 8             4) Rodriguez, Tina G 8            
                  42.05     1:12.64 (30.59)                                        
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:28.05    1:13.98         34  
     1) Pena, Sarahe 8                  2) Eguchi, Lydia 8                
     3) Najjar, Caroline A 8            4) McGowan, Alessia M 7           
                  35.18     1:13.98 (38.80)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:31.64    1:23.08         40  
     1) Wang, Sunnie 7                  2) Elmassry, Jasmine 8            
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 8             4) Rodriguez, Tina G 8            
                  50.14     1:23.08 (32.94)                                        
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:36.13    1:23.27         34  
     1) Najjar, Caroline A 8            2) Evangelakos, Quinn R 8         
     3) Pena, Sarahe 8                  4) Haiken, Charlotte E 8          
                  47.32     1:23.27 (35.95)                                        
  3 Flying Dolphins Swim Team-MR  'B'           1:45.00    1:47.98         32  
     1) Brickman, Natalie L 7           2) Palin, Amanda 8                
     3) Gers, Emmanuelle S 8            4) Stafford, Paloma 8             
                  58.28     1:47.98 (49.70)                                        
 -- Flying Dolphins Swim Team-MR  'A'           1:45.00         DQ        
     1) Fried, Carly T 8                2) Weiss, Jessie M 8              
     3) Doyle, Jordan 8                 4) Cohn, Shell A 8                
                  47.25          DQ (47.36)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  10 Twisters-MR            28.69      28.86 JO      20  
  2 Barbosa, Tabitha    10 Twisters-MR            29.62      29.68 JO      17  
  3 Hartigan, Kaitlin   10 GAEL-MR                29.75      31.40 JO      16  
  4 Shehan, Olivia W    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.13      31.70 JO      15  
  5 Cruz, Brigitti S    10 Twisters-MR            30.61      32.03 JO      14  
  6 Sanders, Erin       10 SMC-MR                 30.96      32.62 SILV    13  
  7 Brickman, Molly E   10 Yfd-MR                 33.76      32.63 SILV    12  
  8 Chrystal, Morgan C  10 GAEL-MR                32.55      33.15 SILV    11  
  9 Reilly, Bridget K   10 GAEL-MR                33.78      33.17 SILV     9  
 10 Gomez, Chelsea O     9 NYCC-MR                33.18      33.42 SILV     7  
 11 Defreitas, Hannah   10 Wac-MR                 32.52      33.50 SILV     6  
 12 Catarinacchio, Jes   9 GAEL-MR                33.61      33.51 SILV     5  
 13 Borter, Gabriella   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.34      33.84 SILV     4  
 14 Bartosic, Claire V  10 WEST-CT                31.83      34.11 SILV     3  
 15 Ogden, Heather P    10 RAC-CT                 34.33      34.49 SILV     2  
 16 Chu, Kierstin        9 SMC-MR                 33.99      34.56 SILV     1  
 17 O'Sullivan, Raine    9 GAEL-MR                35.23      34.93 SILV   
 18 Damsky, Abby K      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.94      35.32 SILV   
 19 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.98      35.34 SILV   
 20 Baldwin, Emilia M   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.66      35.67 SILV   
 21 Ringler, Julia I    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.23      35.74 SILV   
 22 Williams, Kyra E    10 GAEL-MR                35.60      35.85 SILV   
 23 Kamel, Mira S       10 Twisters-MR            35.78      36.19 SILV   
 24 Van Tassell, Amand   9 Wac-MR                 38.76      36.32 SILV   
 25 Swertfager, Theres   9 SMC-MR                 36.84      36.71        
 26 Seel, Katherine E   10 RAC-CT                 38.35      36.94        
 27 Bleasdale, Ramona    9 SMC-MR                 36.16      37.01        
 28 Soto, Samantha      10 Wac-MR                 38.85      37.02        
 29 Basso, Sierra K      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.44      37.77        
 30 Kuo, Elizabeth F     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.06      37.89        
 31 Xu, Emily            9 NYCC-MR                39.46      37.97        
 32 Burke, Kayla M      10 GAEL-MR                38.69      38.16        
 33 Piper, Jenna M      10 RAC-CT                 35.63      38.21        
 34 Sanabria, Eugenia   10 HS-MR                  37.94      38.58        
 35 Cohen, Lindsey      10 Yfd-MR                    NT      38.60        
 36 Hew, Madeleine      10 Wac-MR                 39.53      38.63        
 37 Sedlis, Lucy W      10 Kraken-MR              41.00      39.06        
 38 Howe, Campbell C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.48      39.17        
 39 Feminella, Lindsay  10 Wac-MR                 33.99      39.35        
 40 Fitzgerald, Sierra  10 SeaDragons-NJ          37.49      39.40        
 41 Siegel, Sophie H     9 Yfd-MR                 40.41      39.46        
 42 Galen, Eve I        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.83      39.65        
 43 Baker, Teghan M      9 SeaDragons-NJ          37.95      39.66        
 44 Valdes, Victoria A  10 Wac-MR                 39.49      39.76        
 45 Sullivan, Mariana    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.58      40.03        
 45 Soriano, Thalia G    9 NYCC-MR                43.09      40.03        
 47 Siegal, Gabriela     9 Yfd-MR                 35.82      40.19        
 48 Cotto, Carol Ann    10 SMC-MR                 42.02      40.80        
 49 Raccah, JoJo A      10 Kraken-MR                 NT      41.02        
 50 Drew, Harper A       9 GAEL-MR                45.71      41.28        
 50 Berger, Ilana B      9 WEST-CT                38.78      41.28        
 52 Persina, Juliann W  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      41.85        
 53 Kelly, Jordan A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.99      41.92        
 54 Bortas, Andrea M    10 Twisters-MR            43.09      42.07        
 55 Fuchs, Lindsey       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.58      42.22        
 56 Lutt, Samantha      10 SMC-MR                 39.40      42.27        
 57 Zorek, Sophia A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.28      42.94        
 58 Fitzgerald, Alanna   9 SeaDragons-NJ          42.49      43.18        
 59 Klein, Lindsay      10 SMC-MR                 42.48      43.37        
 60 James-McMurray, Ga   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      43.77        
 61 Basu, Pia           10 NYCC-MR                45.30      43.86        
 62 De Diego Arozamena  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      44.26        
 63 Walker, Aileen      10 SMC-MR                 44.17      44.48        
 64 Bockelmann, Pascal  10 NYCC-MR                   NT      44.51        
 65 Cook, Samarah       10 RAC-CT                 42.97      45.60        
 66 Kirtzman, Sienna C  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      45.97        
 67 Cohen, Amanda L      9 RAC-CT                 42.94      47.32        
 68 Briano, Emily        9 Wac-MR                 41.85      48.06        
 69 Ferreira, Stephani  10 SMC-MR                 43.58      48.25        
 70 Wallerstein, Avery   9 NYCC-MR                   NT      49.20        
 71 Wallerstein, Julia   9 NYCC-MR                   NT      49.27        
 72 Lipton, Jessica R    9 Yfd-MR                 43.25      50.35        
 73 Cahill, Claire       9 SMC-MR                 47.36      50.42        
 74 Omeara, Sappha e     9 Yfd-MR                    NT      51.14        
 75 Edelstein, Bettina   9 Yfd-MR                 49.30      52.15        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  10 Twisters-MR          1:02.66    1:02.51 JO      20  
                  29.66     1:02.51 (32.85)                                        
  2 Barbosa, Tabitha    10 Twisters-MR          1:04.31    1:04.13 JO      17  
                  30.62     1:04.13 (33.51)                                        
  3 Cruz, Brigitti S    10 Twisters-MR          1:08.39    1:07.60 JO      16  
                  32.85     1:07.60 (34.75)                                        
  4 Shehan, Olivia W    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.44    1:10.28 JO      15  
                  33.60     1:10.28 (36.68)                                        
  5 Chrystal, Morgan C  10 GAEL-MR              1:12.07    1:13.10 SILV    14  
                  35.65     1:13.10 (37.45)                                        
  6 Catarinacchio, Jes   9 GAEL-MR              1:16.18    1:13.75 SILV    13  
                  35.51     1:13.75 (38.24)                                        
  7 Knippenberg, Jaime  10 RAC-CT               1:10.66    1:13.94 SILV    12  
                  35.61     1:13.94 (38.33)                                        
  8 Brickman, Molly E   10 Yfd-MR               1:11.35    1:14.17 SILV    11  
                  34.43     1:14.17 (39.74)                                        
  9 Defreitas, Hannah   10 Wac-MR               1:12.73    1:14.90 SILV     9  
                  36.25     1:14.90 (38.65)                                        
 10 Reilly, Bridget K   10 GAEL-MR              1:20.32    1:15.21 SILV     7  
                  35.40     1:15.21 (39.81)                                        
 11 Piccoli, Fiona G    10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:15.34 SILV     6  
                  36.73     1:15.34 (38.61)                                        
 12 Gomez, Chelsea O     9 NYCC-MR              1:13.50    1:16.47 SILV     5  
                  36.96     1:16.47 (39.51)                                        
 13 O'Sullivan, Raine    9 GAEL-MR              1:20.39    1:16.53 SILV     4  
                  35.78     1:16.53 (40.75)                                        
 14 Sanders, Erin       10 SMC-MR               1:09.88    1:16.62 SILV     3  
                  35.44     1:16.62 (41.18)                                        
 15 Borter, Gabriella   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.59    1:18.97 SILV     2  
                  37.40     1:18.97 (41.57)                                        
 16 Madoff, Emily W     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.66    1:19.48 SILV     1  
                  37.45     1:19.48 (42.03)                                        
 17 Damsky, Abby K      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.99    1:19.51 SILV   
                  38.10     1:19.51 (41.41)                                        
 18 Kamel, Mira S       10 Twisters-MR          1:24.73    1:20.07 SILV   
                  37.85     1:20.07 (42.22)                                        
 19 Chu, Kierstin        9 SMC-MR               1:15.44    1:20.64 SILV   
                  38.15     1:20.64 (42.49)                                        
 19 Baldwin, Emilia M   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.28    1:20.64 SILV   
                  37.92     1:20.64 (42.72)                                        
 21 Soto, Samantha      10 Wac-MR               1:25.40    1:21.50        
                  38.84     1:21.50 (42.66)                                        
 22 Kuo, Elizabeth F     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.76    1:21.70        
                  38.88     1:21.70 (42.82)                                        
 23 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.79    1:21.71        
                  39.33     1:21.71 (42.38)                                        
 24 Ashley, Teshan       9 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:17.81    1:22.46        
                  38.50     1:22.46 (43.96)                                        
 25 Ringler, Julia I    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.65    1:23.00        
                  38.26     1:23.00 (44.74)                                        
 26 Monfiletto, Angela  10 Wac-MR               1:19.72    1:24.91        
                  40.48     1:24.91 (44.43)                                        
 27 Swertfager, Theres   9 SMC-MR               1:25.88    1:25.13        
                  40.42     1:25.13 (44.71)                                        
 28 Hew, Madeleine      10 Wac-MR               1:24.38    1:25.25        
                  40.29     1:25.25 (44.96)                                        
 29 Basso, Sierra K      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.48    1:26.22        
                  15.87   1:26.22 (1:10.35)                                        
 30 Feminella, Lindsay  10 Wac-MR               1:25.50    1:26.88        
                  41.51     1:26.88 (45.37)                                        
 31 Bolden, Amber       10 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:26.32    1:27.09        
                  43.72     1:27.09 (43.37)                                        
 32 Siegel, Sophie H     9 Yfd-MR               1:24.11    1:27.30        
                  41.31     1:27.30 (45.99)                                        
 33 Garcia, Angelina     9 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:19.59    1:27.82        
                  39.91     1:27.82 (47.91)                                        
 34 Seel, Katherine E   10 RAC-CT               1:29.29    1:27.95        
                  41.51     1:27.95 (46.44)                                        
 35 Piper, Jenna M      10 RAC-CT               1:27.07    1:28.00        
                  42.81     1:28.00 (45.19)                                        
 36 Cohen, Lindsey      10 Yfd-MR               1:25.75    1:28.09        
                  15.68   1:28.09 (1:12.41)                                        
 37 Valdes, Victoria A  10 Wac-MR               1:33.16    1:28.29        
                  40.83     1:28.29 (47.46)                                        
 38 Galen, Eve I        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.60    1:29.76        
                  42.72     1:29.76 (47.04)                                        
 39 Sedlis, Lucy W      10 Kraken-MR            1:35.00    1:29.91        
                  42.49     1:29.91 (47.42)                                        
 40 Bleasdale, Ramona    9 SMC-MR               1:30.86    1:30.35        
                  41.27     1:30.35 (49.08)                                        
 41 Soriano, Thalia G    9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:30.50        
                  42.76     1:30.50 (47.74)                                        
 42 Mena, Zuri          10 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:37.85    1:30.89        
                  43.06     1:30.89 (47.83)                                        
 43 Cotto, Carol Ann    10 SMC-MR               1:26.76    1:31.55        
                  44.77     1:31.55 (46.78)                                        
 44 Fuchs, Lindsey       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.47    1:31.82        
                  44.26     1:31.82 (47.56)                                        
 45 Xu, Emily            9 NYCC-MR              1:30.70    1:31.86        
                  41.70     1:31.86 (50.16)                                        
 46 Bortas, Andrea M    10 Twisters-MR          1:42.35    1:32.05        
                  45.07     1:32.05 (46.98)                                        
 47 Sullivan, Mariana    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.75    1:32.26        
                  44.66     1:32.26 (47.60)                                        
 48 Kelly, Jordan A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.98    1:33.55        
                  45.78     1:33.55 (47.77)                                        
 49 Young, Sarah E      10 HS-MR                1:30.57    1:33.62        
                  44.44     1:33.62 (49.18)                                        
 50 Brown, Nia           9 Metro Piranhas-MR         NT    1:33.66        
                  40.72     1:33.66 (52.94)                                        
 51 Drew, Harper A       9 GAEL-MR              1:48.97    1:34.55        
                  44.23     1:34.55 (50.32)                                        
 52 Adamo, Nicole M     10 Wac-MR                    NT    1:35.46        
                  45.65     1:35.46 (49.81)                                        
 53 Walker, Monei        9 Metro Piranhas-MR         NT    1:35.71        
                  43.55     1:35.71 (52.16)                                        
 54 Walker, Aileen      10 SMC-MR               1:38.06    1:38.58        
                  46.80     1:38.58 (51.78)                                        
 55 Kirtzman, Sienna C  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:38.66        
                  44.64     1:38.66 (54.02)                                        
 56 Cohen, Amanda L      9 RAC-CT               1:38.59    1:38.85        
 57 De Diego Arozamena  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:42.53        
                  47.11     1:42.53 (55.42)                                        
 58 Sek, Patrycia       10 Twisters-MR          1:37.00    1:42.74        
                  46.77     1:42.74 (55.97)                                        
 59 Yanez, Tania         9 Twisters-MR          1:42.55    1:43.16        
                  48.59     1:43.16 (54.57)                                        
 60 Elwood, Blake        9 SMC-MR               1:38.23    1:43.33        
                  46.79     1:43.33 (56.54)                                        
 61 Skrivanek, Angela   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.27    1:43.66        
                  48.12     1:43.66 (55.54)                                        
 62 Zorek, Sophia A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.45    1:43.88        
                  44.61     1:43.88 (59.27)                                        
 63 Briano, Emily        9 Wac-MR               1:38.26    1:44.88        
                  48.02     1:44.88 (56.86)                                        
 64 Omeara, Sappha e     9 Yfd-MR               2:21.71    1:51.98        
                  54.56     1:51.98 (57.42)                                        
 65 Boustany-Jost, Nou  10 Wac-MR               1:54.57    1:55.93        
                  52.52   1:55.93 (1:03.41)                                        
 -- deVicq, Viva         9 Yfd-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  51.06                                                            
 -- Van Tassell, Amand   9 Wac-MR               1:27.66         DQ        
                  37.45                                                            
 -- Lewis, Kiara        10 Twisters-MR          1:38.21         DQ        
                  41.01          DQ (49.49)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barbosa, Tabitha    10 Twisters-MR          2:19.37    2:19.04 JO      20  
                  31.31     1:06.96 (35.65)     1:43.56 (36.60)     2:19.04 (35.48)
  2 Hartigan, Kaitlin   10 GAEL-MR              2:24.07    2:27.29 JO      17  
                  32.28     1:08.93 (36.65)     1:48.30 (39.37)     2:27.29 (38.99)
  3 Cruz, Brigitti S    10 Twisters-MR          2:22.94    2:28.04 JO      16  
                  33.45     1:10.98 (37.53)     1:50.45 (39.47)     2:28.04 (37.59)
  4 Shehan, Olivia W    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.11    2:39.02 SILV    15  
                  35.60     1:16.39 (40.79)     1:59.08 (42.69)     2:39.02 (39.94)
  5 Groccia, Jackie A   10 GAEL-MR              2:42.33    2:41.19 SILV    14  
                  34.84     1:17.68 (42.84)     2:00.76 (43.08)     2:41.19 (40.43)
  6 Defreitas, Hannah   10 Wac-MR               2:45.42    2:42.96 SILV    13  
                  35.28     1:17.67 (42.39)     2:01.92 (44.25)     2:42.96 (41.04)
  7 Gomez, Chelsea O     9 NYCC-MR              2:48.00    2:45.58 SILV    12  
                  37.08     1:20.09 (43.01)     2:04.95 (44.86)     2:45.58 (40.63)
  8 Bartosic, Claire V  10 WEST-CT              2:45.47    2:48.16 SILV    11  
                  36.55     1:20.85 (44.30)     2:05.53 (44.68)     2:48.16 (42.63)
  9 Madoff, Emily W     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.39    2:48.36 SILV     9  
                  38.15     1:21.54 (43.39)     2:06.50 (44.96)     2:48.36 (41.86)
 10 Damsky, Abby K      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:49.25 SILV     7  
                  36.79     1:23.10 (46.31)     2:09.24 (46.14)     2:49.25 (40.01)
 11 O'Sullivan, Raine    9 GAEL-MR              2:59.66    2:50.72 SILV     6  
                  36.77     1:19.71 (42.94)     2:05.80 (46.09)     2:50.72 (44.92)
 12 Ogden, Heather P    10 RAC-CT               2:51.38    2:51.69 SILV     5  
                  39.32     1:25.62 (46.30)     2:10.83 (45.21)     2:51.69 (40.86)
 13 Borter, Gabriella   10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:54.61 SILV     4  
                  40.36     1:27.00 (46.64)     2:13.16 (46.16)     2:54.61 (41.45)
 14 Kuo, Elizabeth F     9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:54.69 SILV     3  
                  40.79     1:25.35 (44.56)     2:12.67 (47.32)     2:54.69 (42.02)
 15 Slepian, Sarah N     9 SeaDragons-NJ        2:46.70    2:54.74 SILV     2  
                  38.13     1:25.06 (46.93)     2:10.80 (45.74)     2:54.74 (43.94)
 16 Baldwin, Emilia M   10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:57.91          1  
                  38.85     1:23.51 (44.66)     2:10.58 (47.07)     2:57.91 (47.33)
 17 Monfiletto, Angela  10 Wac-MR               3:09.67    3:00.33        
                  40.12     1:24.97 (44.85)     2:13.16 (48.19)     3:00.33 (47.17)
 18 Ringler, Julia I    10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:01.92        
                  39.61     1:26.76 (47.15)     2:17.51 (50.75)     3:01.92 (44.41)
 19 Siegal, Gabriela     9 Yfd-MR               3:12.76    3:02.25        
                  40.23     1:26.80 (46.57)     2:17.82 (51.02)     3:02.25 (44.43)
 20 Galen, Eve I        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:36.48    3:04.52        
                  41.63     1:29.48 (47.85)     2:17.73 (48.25)     3:04.52 (46.79)
 21 Feminella, Lindsay  10 Wac-MR               2:59.99    3:06.72        
                  41.87     1:29.87 (48.00)     2:20.95 (51.08)     3:06.72 (45.77)
 22 Sanabria, Eugenia   10 HS-MR                3:05.00    3:07.92        
                  42.07     1:31.32 (49.25)     2:22.31 (50.99)     3:07.92 (45.61)
 23 Cohen, Lindsey      10 Yfd-MR               3:00.22    3:08.12        
                  43.15     1:30.97 (47.82)     2:20.34 (49.37)     3:08.12 (47.78)
 24 Piper, Jenna M      10 RAC-CT               3:40.00    3:08.15        
                  43.56     1:33.00 (49.44)     2:21.42 (48.42)     3:08.15 (46.73)
 25 Baker, Teghan M      9 SeaDragons-NJ        3:23.37    3:08.83        
                  39.47     1:29.15 (49.68)     2:21.32 (52.17)     3:08.83 (47.51)
 26 Van Tassell, Amand   9 Wac-MR               4:01.14    3:12.31        
                  41.33     1:29.26 (47.93)     2:19.18 (49.92)     3:12.31 (53.13)
 27 Valdes, Victoria A  10 Wac-MR               3:12.85    3:14.07        
                  41.95     1:32.32 (50.37)     2:23.58 (51.26)     3:14.07 (50.49)
 28 Soriano, Thalia G    9 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:15.22        
                  41.03     1:31.58 (50.55)     2:25.28 (53.70)     3:15.22 (49.94)
 29 Howe, Campbell C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:16.32        
                  43.49     1:34.33 (50.84)     2:27.51 (53.18)     3:16.32 (48.81)
 30 Kelly, Jordan A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:29.39        
                  43.81     1:36.13 (52.32)     2:31.85 (55.72)     3:29.39 (57.54)
 31 Lipton, Jessica R    9 Yfd-MR               3:44.13    3:50.25        
                  51.15   1:53.77 (1:02.62)   2:54.56 (1:00.79)     3:50.25 (55.69)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  10 Twisters-MR            31.26      30.71 JO      20  
  2 Barbosa, Tabitha    10 Twisters-MR            34.01      34.59 JO      17  
  3 Kamel, Mira S       10 Twisters-MR            41.35      39.00 SILV    16  
  4 Borter, Gabriella   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.99      39.21 SILV    15  
  5 Chrystal, Morgan C  10 GAEL-MR                38.85      39.41 SILV    14  
  6 Xue, Kelly E        10 HS-MR                  38.24      39.72 SILV    13  
  7 Chu, Kierstin        9 SMC-MR                 37.22      39.85 SILV    12  
  8 Gomez, Chelsea O     9 NYCC-MR                38.08      40.05 SILV    11  
  9 Catarinacchio, Jes   9 GAEL-MR                40.94      40.30 SILV     8  
  9 Defreitas, Hannah   10 Wac-MR                 38.53      40.30 SILV     8  
 11 Brickman, Molly E   10 Yfd-MR                 41.26      40.41 SILV     6  
 12 Bleasdale, Ramona    9 SMC-MR                 41.91      40.92 SILV     5  
 13 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.79      41.64 SILV     4  
 14 Kuo, Elizabeth F     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.99      41.74 SILV     3  
 15 Piccoli, Fiona G    10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      41.96 SILV     2  
 16 Ringler, Julia I    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.11      42.13 SILV     1  
 17 Reilly, Bridget K   10 GAEL-MR                40.79      42.38 SILV   
 18 Sanders, Erin       10 SMC-MR                 39.45      43.05 SILV   
 19 Hew, Madeleine      10 Wac-MR                 42.69      43.16 SILV   
 20 Van Tassell, Amand   9 Wac-MR                 44.38      43.26 SILV   
 20 Swertfager, Theres   9 SMC-MR                 42.12      43.26 SILV   
 22 Ogden, Heather P    10 RAC-CT                 41.64      43.51 SILV   
 23 Siegel, Sophie H     9 Yfd-MR                 44.01      43.93 SILV   
 24 Monfiletto, Angela  10 Wac-MR                 41.62      44.00 SILV   
 25 Baldwin, Emilia M   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.83      44.15 SILV   
 26 Seel, Katherine E   10 RAC-CT                 46.00      45.02        
 27 Raccah, JoJo A      10 Kraken-MR                 NT      45.36        
 27 Garcia, Angelina     9 Metro Piranhas-MR      45.44      45.36        
 29 Cohen, Lindsey      10 Yfd-MR                 45.15      45.38        
 30 Moss, Lucy          10 SMC-MR                 42.57      45.57        
 31 Basso, Sierra K      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.33      45.62        
 32 Soto, Samantha      10 Wac-MR                 47.68      45.87        
 33 O'Sullivan, Raine    9 GAEL-MR                43.14      45.91        
 34 Fuchs, Lindsey       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.84      45.94        
 35 Mena, Zuri          10 Metro Piranhas-MR      35.44      46.51        
 36 Kelly, Jordan A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.16      46.55        
 37 Young, Sarah E      10 HS-MR                  46.78      46.70        
 38 Sullivan, Mariana    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.27      46.76        
 39 Piper, Jenna M      10 RAC-CT                 45.60      46.78        
 40 Bolden, Amber       10 Metro Piranhas-MR      37.81      46.79        
 41 Xu, Emily            9 NYCC-MR                   NT      46.82        
 42 Cotto, Carol Ann    10 SMC-MR                 46.06      47.21        
 43 Walker, Aileen      10 SMC-MR                 50.05      47.34        
 44 Feminella, Lindsay  10 Wac-MR                 38.98      47.91        
 45 Valdes, Victoria A  10 Wac-MR                 48.15      48.02        
 46 Kirtzman, Sienna C  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      49.18        
 47 Sek, Patrycia       10 Twisters-MR            48.00      49.93        
 48 Adamo, Nicole M     10 Wac-MR                    NT      50.17        
 49 Lewis, Kiara        10 Twisters-MR            49.72      50.47        
 50 Elwood, Blake        9 SMC-MR                 55.92      50.86        
 51 Zorek, Sophia A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.93      51.10        
 52 Cohen, Amanda L      9 RAC-CT                 45.83      53.10        
 53 Yanez, Tania         9 Twisters-MR            49.55      53.16        
 54 Briano, Emily        9 Wac-MR                 56.66      53.36        
 55 Rakestraw, Justess  10 Metro Piranhas-MR      56.60      53.69        
 56 Omeara, Sappha e     9 Yfd-MR               1:01.37      54.53        
 57 Drew, Harper A       9 GAEL-MR                54.44      54.55        
 58 Walker, Monei        9 Metro Piranhas-MR      53.40      54.64        
 59 Skrivanek, Angela   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.84      54.67        
 60 Bortas, Andrea M    10 Twisters-MR            56.31      54.82        
 61 Boustany-Jost, Nou  10 Wac-MR               1:00.61      55.80        
 62 Brown, Nia           9 Metro Piranhas-MR      50.72      56.43        
 63 Middleton, Kaya L   10 Kraken-MR                 NT      58.10        
 -- Cruz, Brigitti S    10 Twisters-MR            34.33         DQ        
 -- Cook, Samarah       10 RAC-CT                 52.76         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  10 Twisters-MR          1:06.45    1:06.93 JO      20  
                  32.41     1:06.93 (34.52)                                        
  2 Barbosa, Tabitha    10 Twisters-MR          1:15.18    1:14.71 JO      17  
                  36.82     1:14.71 (37.89)                                        
  3 Cruz, Brigitti S    10 Twisters-MR          1:15.12    1:15.16 JO      16  
                  36.95     1:15.16 (38.21)                                        
  4 Chu, Kierstin        9 SMC-MR               1:22.48    1:21.39 JO      15  
                  38.35     1:21.39 (43.04)                                        
  5 Knippenberg, Jaime  10 RAC-CT               1:30.25    1:21.41 JO      14  
                  40.20     1:21.41 (41.21)                                        
  6 Hartigan, Kaitlin   10 GAEL-MR              1:19.17    1:22.02 JO      13  
                  40.23     1:22.02 (41.79)                                        
  7 Sanders, Erin       10 SMC-MR               1:20.02    1:23.27 SILV    12  
                  40.49     1:23.27 (42.78)                                        
  8 Gomez, Chelsea O     9 NYCC-MR              1:22.06    1:23.80 SILV    11  
                  40.79     1:23.80 (43.01)                                        
  9 Madoff, Emily W     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.51    1:25.49 SILV     9  
                  42.15     1:25.49 (43.34)                                        
 10 Defreitas, Hannah   10 Wac-MR               1:22.76    1:25.52 SILV     7  
                  41.96     1:25.52 (43.56)                                        
 11 Chrystal, Morgan C  10 GAEL-MR              1:24.21    1:26.35 SILV     6  
                  43.73     1:26.35 (42.62)                                        
 12 Borter, Gabriella   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.27    1:27.89 SILV     5  
                  41.88     1:27.89 (46.01)                                        
 13 Kamel, Mira S       10 Twisters-MR          1:31.93    1:27.90 SILV     3.5
                  42.05     1:27.90 (45.85)                                        
 13 Shehan, Olivia W    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.75    1:27.90 SILV     3.5
                  43.08     1:27.90 (44.82)                                        
 15 Reilly, Bridget K   10 GAEL-MR              1:27.81    1:28.51 SILV     2  
                  42.29     1:28.51 (46.22)                                        
 16 Catarinacchio, Jes   9 GAEL-MR              1:27.73    1:28.90 SILV     1  
                  43.42     1:28.90 (45.48)                                        
 17 Kuo, Elizabeth F     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.72    1:29.37 SILV   
                  43.62     1:29.37 (45.75)                                        
 18 Brickman, Molly E   10 Yfd-MR               1:34.95    1:29.39 SILV   
                  44.59     1:29.39 (44.80)                                        
 19 Ogden, Heather P    10 RAC-CT               1:29.82    1:29.50 SILV   
                  44.63     1:29.50 (44.87)                                        
 20 Seel, Katherine E   10 RAC-CT               1:58.00    1:29.76 SILV   
                  45.15     1:29.76 (44.61)                                        
 21 Hew, Madeleine      10 Wac-MR               1:30.61    1:31.42 SILV   
                  43.68     1:31.42 (47.74)                                        
 22 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.90    1:31.81 SILV   
                  44.68     1:31.81 (47.13)                                        
 23 Swertfager, Theres   9 SMC-MR               1:32.22    1:32.12 SILV   
                  44.56     1:32.12 (47.56)                                        
 24 Slepian, Sarah N     9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:26.62    1:32.33 SILV   
                  44.47     1:32.33 (47.86)                                        
 25 Baldwin, Emilia M   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.22    1:33.20 SILV   
                  44.15     1:33.20 (49.05)                                        
 26 Fitzgerald, Sierra  10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:33.67    1:33.55 SILV   
                  45.62     1:33.55 (47.93)                                        
 27 Siegel, Sophie H     9 Yfd-MR               1:40.91    1:33.67 SILV   
                  44.78     1:33.67 (48.89)                                        
 28 Cotto, Carol Ann    10 SMC-MR               1:39.38    1:34.22 SILV   
                  45.98     1:34.22 (48.24)                                        
 29 Howe, Campbell C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.38    1:34.58 SILV   
                  46.12     1:34.58 (48.46)                                        
 30 Monfiletto, Angela  10 Wac-MR               1:29.32    1:35.34 SILV   
                  46.55     1:35.34 (48.79)                                        
 31 Baker, Teghan M      9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:44.48    1:35.35 SILV   
                  46.54     1:35.35 (48.81)                                        
 32 Williams, Kyra E    10 GAEL-MR              1:35.86    1:35.50 SILV   
                  44.75     1:35.50 (50.75)                                        
 33 Basso, Sierra K      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.70    1:35.66 SILV   
                  47.55     1:35.66 (48.11)                                        
 34 Ringler, Julia I    10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:37.17 SILV   
                  44.09     1:37.17 (53.08)                                        
 35 Bleasdale, Ramona    9 SMC-MR               1:35.92    1:37.19 SILV   
                  45.34     1:37.19 (51.85)                                        
 36 Xu, Emily            9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:37.45 SILV   
                  48.25     1:37.45 (49.20)                                        
 37 Van Tassell, Amand   9 Wac-MR               1:40.33    1:38.23 SILV   
                  44.03     1:38.23 (54.20)                                        
 38 Sanabria, Eugenia   10 HS-MR                1:49.58    1:38.32 SILV   
                  47.40     1:38.32 (50.92)                                        
 39 Fuchs, Lindsey       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.69    1:38.51 SILV   
                  46.83     1:38.51 (51.68)                                        
 40 Fitzgerald, Alanna   9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:45.41    1:39.17 SILV   
                  48.36     1:39.17 (50.81)                                        
 41 Cohen, Lindsey      10 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:40.29        
                  47.92     1:40.29 (52.37)                                        
 42 Valdes, Victoria A  10 Wac-MR               1:42.90    1:41.65        
                  49.38     1:41.65 (52.27)                                        
 43 Feminella, Lindsay  10 Wac-MR               1:27.87    1:42.71        
                  50.44     1:42.71 (52.27)                                        
 44 Soto, Samantha      10 Wac-MR               1:43.33    1:42.84        
                  50.28     1:42.84 (52.56)                                        
 45 Walker, Aileen      10 SMC-MR               1:45.46    1:43.39        
                  50.05     1:43.39 (53.34)                                        
 46 Berger, Ilana B      9 WEST-CT              1:44.69    1:46.56        
                  52.34     1:46.56 (54.22)                                        
 47 Sullivan, Mariana    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:47.86        
                  53.24     1:47.86 (54.62)                                        
 48 Persina, Juliann W  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:47.98        
                  50.68     1:47.98 (57.30)                                        
 49 Zorek, Sophia A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:49.56        
                  52.77     1:49.56 (56.79)                                        
 50 De Diego Arozamena  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:50.17        
                  51.67     1:50.17 (58.50)                                        
 51 Klein, Lindsay      10 SMC-MR               1:53.72    1:51.02        
                  54.10     1:51.02 (56.92)                                        
 52 Lutt, Samantha      10 SMC-MR               1:49.03    1:51.13        
                  52.99     1:51.13 (58.14)                                        
 53 Ferreira, Stephani  10 SMC-MR               1:49.07    1:57.52        
                  59.88     1:57.52 (57.64)                                        
 54 Kirtzman, Sienna C  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:59.95        
                  54.11   1:59.95 (1:05.84)                                        
 55 Omeara, Sappha e     9 Yfd-MR                    NT    2:00.21        
                  58.48   2:00.21 (1:01.73)                                        
 56 James-McMurray, Ga   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:01.39        
                2:01.54         2:01.39 ( )                                        
 -- Edelstein, Bettina   9 Yfd-MR               2:11.22         DQ        
                1:07.56        DQ (1:11.54)                                        
 -- Briano, Emily        9 Wac-MR               2:02.91         DQ        
                  56.41        DQ (1:03.14)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  10 Twisters-MR            36.17      35.62 JO      20  
  2 Defreitas, Hannah   10 Wac-MR                 40.16      40.71 JO      17  
  3 Valedon, KelliAnn   10 RAC-CT                 39.40      41.11 JO      16  
  4 Madoff, Emily W     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.01      42.92 JO      15  
  5 Kamel, Mira S       10 Twisters-MR            44.97      44.28 SILV    14  
  6 Ringler, Julia I    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.01      45.51 SILV    13  
  7 Slepian, Sarah N     9 SeaDragons-NJ          43.07      45.93 SILV    12  
  8 Groccia, Jackie A   10 GAEL-MR                45.47      46.08 SILV    11  
  9 Sanabria, Eugenia   10 HS-MR                  49.59      46.29 SILV     9  
 10 Borter, Gabriella   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.24      46.35 SILV     7  
 11 Bartosic, Claire V  10 WEST-CT                46.16      46.52 SILV     6  
 12 Reilly, Bridget K   10 GAEL-MR                49.75      46.73 SILV     5  
 13 Kelly, Jordan A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.13      47.01 SILV     4  
 14 Sanders, Erin       10 SMC-MR                 44.12      47.06 SILV     3  
 15 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.40      47.12 SILV     2  
 16 Chrystal, Morgan C  10 GAEL-MR                45.25      47.60 SILV     1  
 17 Van Tassell, Amand   9 Wac-MR                 49.91      47.85 SILV   
 18 Damsky, Abby K      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.39      47.98 SILV   
 19 O'Sullivan, Raine    9 GAEL-MR                50.13      48.07 SILV   
 20 Williams, Kyra E    10 GAEL-MR                48.16      48.54 SILV   
 21 Swertfager, Theres   9 SMC-MR                 49.54      48.66 SILV   
 22 Fuchs, Lindsey       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.64      48.89 SILV   
 23 Brickman, Molly E   10 Yfd-MR                 53.32      48.96 SILV   
 24 Baldwin, Emilia M   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.56      49.08 SILV   
 25 Sullivan, Mariana    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.19      49.20 SILV   
 26 Hew, Madeleine      10 Wac-MR                 49.46      49.21 SILV   
 27 Kirtzman, Sienna C  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      49.76 SILV   
 28 Burke, Kayla M      10 GAEL-MR                47.94      49.95 SILV   
 29 Walker, Aileen      10 SMC-MR                 49.88      50.91        
 30 Zorek, Sophia A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.00      51.01        
 31 Cotto, Carol Ann    10 SMC-MR                 49.29      51.02        
 31 Bleasdale, Ramona    9 SMC-MR                 51.07      51.02        
 33 Soto, Samantha      10 Wac-MR                 51.33      52.00        
 34 Siegal, Gabriela     9 Yfd-MR                 50.64      52.11        
 35 Fitzgerald, Sierra  10 SeaDragons-NJ          49.56      52.18        
 35 Cook, Samarah       10 RAC-CT                 50.61      52.18        
 37 Bortas, Andrea M    10 Twisters-MR            48.00      52.45        
 38 Siegel, Sophie H     9 Yfd-MR                 51.90      52.94        
 39 Sedlis, Lucy W      10 Kraken-MR                 NT      53.04        
 40 Lutt, Samantha      10 SMC-MR                 51.29      53.29        
 41 De Diego Arozamena  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      53.32        
 42 Valdes, Victoria A  10 Wac-MR                 51.94      53.53        
 43 Baker, Teghan M      9 SeaDragons-NJ          51.14      53.71        
 44 Chu, Kierstin        9 SMC-MR                 58.88      54.05        
 45 Xu, Emily            9 NYCC-MR                   NT      54.17        
 46 Briano, Emily        9 Wac-MR                    NT      54.69        
 47 Cohen, Amanda L      9 RAC-CT                 55.86      56.18        
 48 Klein, Lindsay      10 SMC-MR                 54.19      56.23        
 49 James-McMurray, Ga   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      56.81        
 50 Soriano, Thalia G    9 NYCC-MR                   NT      57.60        
 51 Fitzgerald, Alanna   9 SeaDragons-NJ          56.51      58.30        
 52 Berger, Ilana B      9 WEST-CT                56.99      58.76        
 53 Omeara, Sappha e     9 Yfd-MR                    NT      59.24        
 54 Bockelmann, Pascal  10 NYCC-MR              1:03.13      59.25        
 55 Ferreira, Stephani  10 SMC-MR                 52.29    1:00.94        
 56 Cahill, Claire       9 SMC-MR                 56.07    1:01.25        
 57 Basu, Pia           10 NYCC-MR              1:03.28    1:03.06        
 58 Lipton, Jessica R    9 Yfd-MR                 57.67    1:03.18        
 59 Edelstein, Bettina   9 Yfd-MR                 59.69    1:04.36        
 60 Wallerstein, Avery   9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:09.35        
 -- Wallerstein, Julia   9 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Persina, Juliann W  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
 -- Galen, Eve I        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.32         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  10 Twisters-MR          1:17.08    1:17.50 JO      20  
                  36.50     1:17.50 (41.00)                                        
  2 Barbosa, Tabitha    10 Twisters-MR          1:24.63    1:24.64 JO      17  
                  40.32     1:24.64 (44.32)                                        
  3 Cruz, Brigitti S    10 Twisters-MR          1:26.39    1:28.48 JO      16  
                  42.76     1:28.48 (45.72)                                        
  4 Valedon, KelliAnn   10 RAC-CT               1:27.70    1:28.68 JO      15  
                  41.60     1:28.68 (47.08)                                        
  5 Xue, Kelly E        10 HS-MR                1:29.80    1:30.44 JO      14  
                  42.26     1:30.44 (48.18)                                        
  6 Shehan, Olivia W    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.27    1:32.68 JO      13  
                  44.87     1:32.68 (47.81)                                        
  7 Madoff, Emily W     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.89    1:34.74 SILV    12  
                  44.86     1:34.74 (49.88)                                        
  8 Kamel, Mira S       10 Twisters-MR          1:38.31    1:37.96 SILV    11  
                  45.47     1:37.96 (52.49)                                        
  9 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.58    1:40.87 SILV     9  
                  49.35     1:40.87 (51.52)                                        
 10 Moss, Lucy          10 SMC-MR               1:35.87    1:41.25 SILV     7  
                  48.09     1:41.25 (53.16)                                        
 11 Brickman, Molly E   10 Yfd-MR               1:41.13    1:41.29 SILV     6  
                  48.38     1:41.29 (52.91)                                        
 12 Chrystal, Morgan C  10 GAEL-MR              1:39.18    1:42.28 SILV     5  
                  49.13     1:42.28 (53.15)                                        
 13 Ringler, Julia I    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.79    1:42.31 SILV     4  
                  48.20     1:42.31 (54.11)                                        
 14 Damsky, Abby K      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.03    1:42.62 SILV     3  
                  48.65     1:42.62 (53.97)                                        
 15 Galen, Eve I        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.34    1:43.17 SILV     2  
                  49.12     1:43.17 (54.05)                                        
 16 Sanders, Erin       10 SMC-MR                    NT    1:45.02 SILV     1  
                  49.95     1:45.02 (55.07)                                        
 17 Hew, Madeleine      10 Wac-MR               1:49.14    1:45.83 SILV   
                  50.20     1:45.83 (55.63)                                        
 18 Fuchs, Lindsey       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.35    1:45.98 SILV   
                  50.31     1:45.98 (55.67)                                        
 19 Cotto, Carol Ann    10 SMC-MR               1:46.61    1:48.62 SILV   
                  51.77     1:48.62 (56.85)                                        
 20 Sullivan, Mariana    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.41    1:48.66 SILV   
                  51.84     1:48.66 (56.82)                                        
 21 Skrivanek, Angela   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.10    1:48.73 SILV   
                  53.43     1:48.73 (55.30)                                        
 22 Zorek, Sophia A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.66    1:50.77 SILV   
                  51.89     1:50.77 (58.88)                                        
 23 Maloney, Meghan E   10 HS-MR                1:47.49    1:51.38 SILV   
                  52.12     1:51.38 (59.26)                                        
 24 Soto, Samantha      10 Wac-MR               1:53.83    1:51.85        
                  53.17     1:51.85 (58.68)                                        
 25 Cook, Samarah       10 RAC-CT               1:48.47    1:52.53        
                  53.89     1:52.53 (58.64)                                        
 26 Bleasdale, Ramona    9 SMC-MR               1:55.64    1:54.88        
                  54.20   1:54.88 (1:00.68)                                        
 27 Walker, Aileen      10 SMC-MR               1:51.32    1:55.01        
                  52.86   1:55.01 (1:02.15)                                        
 28 Adamo, Nicole M     10 Wac-MR                    NT    1:55.11        
                  55.05   1:55.11 (1:00.06)                                        
 29 Young, Sarah E      10 HS-MR                1:59.01    1:55.45        
                  54.50   1:55.45 (1:00.95)                                        
 30 Monfiletto, Angela  10 Wac-MR               1:45.35    1:55.86        
                  55.39   1:55.86 (1:00.47)                                        
 31 Valdes, Victoria A  10 Wac-MR               1:54.15    1:56.19        
                  55.29   1:56.19 (1:00.90)                                        
 32 Feminella, Lindsay  10 Wac-MR               1:50.50    1:58.21        
                  56.47   1:58.21 (1:01.74)                                        
 33 Siegel, Sophie H     9 Yfd-MR               1:58.47    1:59.10        
                  56.78   1:59.10 (1:02.32)                                        
 34 Briano, Emily        9 Wac-MR               1:58.75    2:01.86        
                  57.37   2:01.86 (1:04.49)                                        
 35 Sek, Patrycia       10 Twisters-MR          1:55.00    2:02.40        
                  58.13   2:02.40 (1:04.27)                                        
 36 Omeara, Sappha e     9 Yfd-MR               2:21.62    2:03.08        
                  58.77   2:03.08 (1:04.31)                                        
 37 De Diego Arozamena  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:03.83        
                  56.20   2:03.83 (1:07.63)                                        
 38 Soriano, Thalia G    9 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:06.05        
                1:00.52   2:06.05 (1:05.53)                                        
 39 Middleton, Kaya L   10 Kraken-MR                 NT    2:13.34        
                1:02.79   2:13.34 (1:10.55)                                        
 -- Yanez, Tania         9 Twisters-MR          2:02.23         DQ        
                  59.37        DQ (1:08.52)                                        
 -- deVicq, Viva         9 Yfd-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:09.04        DQ (1:21.01)                                        
 -- Rakestraw, Justess  10 Metro Piranhas-MR         NT         DQ        
                1:02.35        DQ (1:15.44)                                        
 -- Kelly, Jordan A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                  51.52          DQ (53.25)                                        
 -- Elwood, Blake        9 SMC-MR               1:58.94         DQ        
                  56.79        DQ (1:01.33)                                        
 -- Piccoli, Fiona G    10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                  53.78          DQ (56.34)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.09  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  10 Twisters-MR            32.12      30.53 JO      20  
  2 Valedon, KelliAnn   10 RAC-CT                 32.43      32.96 JO      17  
  3 Cruz, Brigitti S    10 Twisters-MR            35.66      36.12 JO      16  
  4 Sanders, Erin       10 SMC-MR                 35.16      36.34 JO      15  
  5 Knippenberg, Jaime  10 RAC-CT                 35.98      36.98 JO      14  
  6 Brickman, Molly E   10 Yfd-MR                 38.40      37.80 SILV    13  
  7 Gomez, Chelsea O     9 NYCC-MR                40.67      38.04 SILV    12  
  8 Catarinacchio, Jes   9 GAEL-MR                38.99      38.23 SILV    11  
  9 Chu, Kierstin        9 SMC-MR                 40.77      39.25 SILV     9  
 10 Hartigan, Kaitlin   10 GAEL-MR                36.94      39.30 SILV     7  
 11 Groccia, Jackie A   10 GAEL-MR                41.06      40.81 SILV     6  
 12 Kamel, Mira S       10 Twisters-MR            45.14      41.12 SILV     5  
 13 Bleasdale, Ramona    9 SMC-MR                 42.75      41.15 SILV     4  
 14 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.73      41.63 SILV     3  
 15 Williams, Kyra E    10 GAEL-MR                44.53      42.21 SILV     2  
 16 Soto, Samantha      10 Wac-MR                 47.70      43.30 SILV     1  
 17 Hew, Madeleine      10 Wac-MR                 48.13      43.34 SILV   
 18 Seel, Katherine E   10 RAC-CT                 52.71      43.35 SILV   
 19 Basso, Sierra K      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.58      43.91 SILV   
 20 Bartosic, Claire V  10 WEST-CT                42.46      44.14 SILV   
 21 Chrystal, Morgan C  10 GAEL-MR                49.91      44.61 SILV   
 22 Cohen, Lindsey      10 Yfd-MR                 47.36      44.76 SILV   
 23 Monfiletto, Angela  10 Wac-MR                 41.44      45.14 SILV   
 24 Cotto, Carol Ann    10 SMC-MR                 48.29      46.14        
 25 Feminella, Lindsay  10 Wac-MR                 37.89      46.58        
 26 Kuo, Elizabeth F     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.43      46.67        
 27 Swertfager, Theres   9 SMC-MR                 46.48      46.85        
 28 Siegel, Sophie H     9 Yfd-MR                 48.38      47.00        
 29 Soriano, Thalia G    9 NYCC-MR                   NT      47.02        
 30 Damsky, Abby K      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.72      47.24        
 31 Fitzgerald, Sierra  10 SeaDragons-NJ          49.73      47.59        
 32 Siegal, Gabriela     9 Yfd-MR                 53.36      47.67        
 33 Howe, Campbell C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.20      48.13        
 34 Fuchs, Lindsey       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.03      48.40        
 35 Piper, Jenna M      10 RAC-CT                 50.18      49.24        
 36 Persina, Juliann W  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      49.28        
 37 Galen, Eve I        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.66      49.50        
 38 Berger, Ilana B      9 WEST-CT                52.38      50.27        
 39 Briano, Emily        9 Wac-MR                 50.49      51.79        
 40 Klein, Lindsay      10 SMC-MR                 53.93      52.72        
 41 Xu, Emily            9 NYCC-MR                55.67      52.89        
 42 Lutt, Samantha      10 SMC-MR                 48.88      53.30        
 43 Burke, Kayla M      10 GAEL-MR                50.16      53.35        
 44 Sullivan, Mariana    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.25      53.36        
 45 Kelly, Jordan A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      54.63        
 46 Zorek, Sophia A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.46      55.18        
 47 Cohen, Amanda L      9 RAC-CT                 57.76      55.61        
 48 Cook, Samarah       10 RAC-CT                 48.00      56.75        
 49 Ferreira, Stephani  10 SMC-MR                 53.81      57.29        
 50 Walker, Aileen      10 SMC-MR                 56.83      57.97        
 51 Fitzgerald, Alanna   9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:00.09      58.93        
 52 De Diego Arozamena  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:00.91        
 53 Cahill, Claire       9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:06.69        
 54 Omeara, Sappha e     9 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:07.45        
 55 Lipton, Jessica R    9 Yfd-MR               1:05.98    1:09.51        
 -- Edelstein, Bettina   9 Yfd-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Bockelmann, Pascal  10 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valedon, KelliAnn   10 RAC-CT               1:13.70    1:19.27 JO      20  
                  38.46     1:19.27 (40.81)                                        
  2 Xue, Kelly E        10 HS-MR                1:25.22    1:25.61 JO      17  
                  38.21     1:25.61 (47.40)                                        
  3 Knippenberg, Jaime  10 RAC-CT               1:20.18    1:29.71 JO      16  
                  42.80     1:29.71 (46.91)                                        
  4 Sanders, Erin       10 SMC-MR                    NT    1:29.94 JO      15  
                  41.69     1:29.94 (48.25)                                        
  5 Maloney, Meghan E   10 HS-MR                1:31.09    1:32.51 SILV    14  
                  44.41     1:32.51 (48.10)                                        
  6 Moss, Lucy          10 SMC-MR               1:35.63    1:34.11 SILV    13  
                  43.26     1:34.11 (50.85)                                        
  7 Gomez, Chelsea O     9 NYCC-MR              1:27.31    1:34.52 SILV    12  
                  43.16     1:34.52 (51.36)                                        
  8 Defreitas, Hannah   10 Wac-MR               1:42.24    1:36.75 SILV    11  
                  42.79     1:36.75 (53.96)                                        
  9 Chu, Kierstin        9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:37.61 SILV     9  
                  42.29     1:37.61 (55.32)                                        
 10 Ogden, Heather P    10 RAC-CT               1:39.00    1:38.09 SILV     7  
                  45.72     1:38.09 (52.37)                                        
 11 Madoff, Emily W     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.67    1:38.41 SILV     6  
                  43.79     1:38.41 (54.62)                                        
 12 Borter, Gabriella   10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:38.90 SILV     5  
                  45.43     1:38.90 (53.47)                                        
 13 Monfiletto, Angela  10 Wac-MR               1:36.77    1:40.19 SILV     4  
                  44.38     1:40.19 (55.81)                                        
 14 Baldwin, Emilia M   10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:40.94 SILV     3  
                  46.12     1:40.94 (54.82)                                        
 15 Kuo, Elizabeth F     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.39    1:42.52          2  
                  48.68     1:42.52 (53.84)                                        
 16 Cohen, Lindsey      10 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:44.15          1  
                  47.91     1:44.15 (56.24)                                        
 17 Cotto, Carol Ann    10 SMC-MR               1:45.00    1:45.28        
                  48.63     1:45.28 (56.65)                                        
 18 Damsky, Abby K      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.42    1:46.10        
                  46.04   1:46.10 (1:00.06)                                        
 19 Galen, Eve I        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.08    1:46.54        
                  48.66     1:46.54 (57.88)                                        
 20 Basso, Sierra K      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.72    1:48.91        
                  49.29     1:48.91 (59.62)                                        
 21 Swertfager, Theres   9 SMC-MR               1:41.63    1:51.49        
                  50.27   1:51.49 (1:01.22)                                        
 22 Ashley, Teshan       9 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:36.66    1:52.69        
                  48.82   1:52.69 (1:03.87)                                        
 23 Siegel, Sophie H     9 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:53.51        
                  48.63   1:53.51 (1:04.88)                                        
 24 Boustany-Jost, Nou  10 Wac-MR                    NT    2:19.22        
                1:03.87   2:19.22 (1:15.35)                                        
 -- Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                  45.56          DQ (51.80)                                        
 -- Shehan, Olivia W    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.94         DQ        
                  42.81          DQ (50.92)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  10 Twisters-MR          1:08.88    1:08.00 JO      20  
                  30.37     1:08.00 (37.63)                                        
  2 Barbosa, Tabitha    10 Twisters-MR          1:13.70    1:13.26 JO      17  
                  33.64     1:13.26 (39.62)                                        
  3 Cruz, Brigitti S    10 Twisters-MR          1:15.74    1:16.57 JO      16  
                  35.81     1:16.57 (40.76)                                        
  4 Shehan, Olivia W    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.24    1:17.40 JO      15  
                  35.43     1:17.40 (41.97)                                        
  5 Valedon, KelliAnn   10 RAC-CT               1:15.88    1:17.57 JO      14  
                  35.23     1:17.57 (42.34)                                        
  6 Xue, Kelly E        10 HS-MR                1:20.14    1:19.87 JO      13  
                  36.66     1:19.87 (43.21)                                        
  7 Borter, Gabriella   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.53    1:23.93 SILV    12  
                  39.90     1:23.93 (44.03)                                        
  8 Catarinacchio, Jes   9 GAEL-MR              1:27.41    1:24.16 SILV    11  
                  39.52     1:24.16 (44.64)                                        
  9 Brickman, Molly E   10 Yfd-MR               1:24.87    1:24.17 SILV     9  
                  39.36     1:24.17 (44.81)                                        
 10 Gomez, Chelsea O     9 NYCC-MR              1:25.33    1:24.52 SILV     7  
                  39.36     1:24.52 (45.16)                                        
 11 Chrystal, Morgan C  10 GAEL-MR              1:25.86    1:24.85 SILV     6  
                  42.17     1:24.85 (42.68)                                        
 12 Kamel, Mira S       10 Twisters-MR          1:31.65    1:24.98 SILV     5  
                  38.85     1:24.98 (46.13)                                        
 13 Madoff, Emily W     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.15    1:26.05 SILV     4  
                  41.10     1:26.05 (44.95)                                        
 14 Damsky, Abby K      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.89    1:26.59 SILV     3  
                  40.64     1:26.59 (45.95)                                        
 15 Ringler, Julia I    10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:28.35 SILV     2  
                  39.88     1:28.35 (48.47)                                        
 16 Knippenberg, Jaime  10 RAC-CT               1:21.90    1:28.49 SILV     1  
                  42.75     1:28.49 (45.74)                                        
 17 Moss, Lucy          10 SMC-MR               1:29.26    1:29.08 SILV   
                  41.55     1:29.08 (47.53)                                        
 18 Baldwin, Emilia M   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.78    1:29.28 SILV   
                  42.25     1:29.28 (47.03)                                        
 19 Ashley, Teshan       9 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:35.47    1:29.30 SILV   
                  42.50     1:29.30 (46.80)                                        
 20 Seel, Katherine E   10 RAC-CT               1:41.22    1:30.73 SILV   
                  43.71     1:30.73 (47.02)                                        
 21 Kuo, Elizabeth F     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.51    1:31.21 SILV   
                  42.85     1:31.21 (48.36)                                        
 22 O'Sullivan, Raine    9 GAEL-MR              1:32.66    1:32.11        
                  43.90     1:32.11 (48.21)                                        
 23 Swertfager, Theres   9 SMC-MR               1:35.29    1:34.12        
                  42.79     1:34.12 (51.33)                                        
 24 Galen, Eve I        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.14    1:34.39        
                  44.85     1:34.39 (49.54)                                        
 25 Kelly, Jordan A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:35.58        
                  45.89     1:35.58 (49.69)                                        
 26 Basso, Sierra K      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.37    1:36.06        
                  45.34     1:36.06 (50.72)                                        
 27 Fuchs, Lindsey       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.34    1:36.98        
                  46.28     1:36.98 (50.70)                                        
 28 Xu, Emily            9 NYCC-MR              1:49.21    1:38.74        
                  47.70     1:38.74 (51.04)                                        
 29 Feminella, Lindsay  10 Wac-MR               1:34.54    1:39.54        
                  47.57     1:39.54 (51.97)                                        
 30 Sullivan, Mariana    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.36    1:40.08        
                  46.92     1:40.08 (53.16)                                        
 31 Lewis, Kiara        10 Twisters-MR          1:50.00    1:40.20        
                  49.32     1:40.20 (50.88)                                        
 32 Piper, Jenna M      10 RAC-CT               1:45.50    1:40.71        
                  46.89     1:40.71 (53.82)                                        
 33 Sedlis, Lucy W      10 Kraken-MR            1:41.00    1:42.74        
                  50.21     1:42.74 (52.53)                                        
 34 Young, Sarah E      10 HS-MR                1:51.66    1:43.22        
                  48.46     1:43.22 (54.76)                                        
 35 Walker, Aileen      10 SMC-MR               1:51.17    1:45.15        
                  50.40     1:45.15 (54.75)                                        
 36 Skrivanek, Angela   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.19    1:45.40        
                  53.21     1:45.40 (52.19)                                        
 37 Soriano, Thalia G    9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:46.19        
                  48.61     1:46.19 (57.58)                                        
 38 Briano, Emily        9 Wac-MR               2:11.65    1:47.94        
                  51.49     1:47.94 (56.45)                                        
 39 Cook, Samarah       10 RAC-CT               1:46.00    1:51.17        
                  55.01     1:51.17 (56.16)                                        
 40 Cohen, Amanda L      9 RAC-CT               2:18.00    1:53.34        
                  53.47     1:53.34 (59.87)                                        
 41 Bolden, Amber       10 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:47.29    1:54.06        
                  54.80     1:54.06 (59.26)                                        
 42 Yanez, Tania         9 Twisters-MR          1:49.46    1:54.15        
                  54.06   1:54.15 (1:00.09)                                        
 43 Middleton, Kaya L   10 Kraken-MR            1:46.00    2:03.66        
                1:01.54   2:03.66 (1:02.12)                                        
 44 Omeara, Sappha e     9 Yfd-MR                    NT    2:04.22        
                1:03.25   2:04.22 (1:00.97)                                        
 -- Reilly, Bridget K   10 GAEL-MR              1:26.33         DQ        
                  41.45          DQ (49.12)                                        
 -- De Diego Arozamena  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                  54.15        DQ (1:00.13)                                        
 -- Cohen, Lindsey      10 Yfd-MR               1:38.90         DQ        
                  43.68          DQ (54.96)                                        
 -- Piccoli, Fiona G    10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                  41.94          DQ (47.93)                                        
 -- Kirtzman, Sienna C  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
 -- Zorek, Sophia A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                  49.05          DQ (54.73)                                        
 -- deVicq, Viva         9 Yfd-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  58.93        DQ (1:05.88)                                        
 -- Ogden, Heather P    10 RAC-CT               1:39.00         DQ        
                  43.95          DQ (45.91)                                        
 -- Van Tassell, Amand   9 Wac-MR               1:34.20         DQ        
                  42.26                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:04.70    2:01.20         40  
     1) Kamel, Mira S 10                2) Cruz, Brigitti S 10            
     3) Barbosa, Tabitha 10             4) Rubiano, Alexandra K 10        
                  33.96     1:03.89 (29.93)     1:32.86 (28.97)     2:01.20 (28.34)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:14.09    2:12.49         34  
     1) Shehan, Olivia W 10             2) Madoff, Emily W 10             
     3) Damsky, Abby K 10               4) Borter, Gabriella E 10         
                  31.81     1:06.23 (34.42)     1:39.39 (33.16)     2:12.49 (33.10)
  3 Metro Boys & Girls Clubs-MR  'A'            2:27.67    2:18.52         32  
     1) Ashley, Teshan 9                2) Garcia, Angelina 9             
     3) Joesph, Jeannine 9              4) Walker, Monei 9                
                  33.56     1:07.67 (34.11)     1:45.50 (37.83)     2:18.52 (33.02)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:25.39    2:18.98         30  
     1) Ringler, Julia I 10             2) Baldwin, Emilia M 10           
     3) Kuo, Elizabeth F 9              4) Basso, Sierra K 9              
                  33.66     1:07.55 (33.89)     1:43.37 (35.82)     2:18.98 (35.61)
  5 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             2:11.14    2:19.06         28  
     1) Ogden, Heather P 10             2) Valedon, KelliAnn 10           
     3) Knippenberg, Jaime M 10         4) Piper, Jenna M 10              
                  36.69     1:14.14 (37.45)     1:49.46 (35.32)     2:19.06 (29.60)
  6 Metro Boys & Girls Clubs-MR  'B'            2:50.45    2:32.33         26  
     1) Bolden, Amber 10                2) Brown, Nia 9                   
     3) Rakestraw, Justess 10           4) Mena, Zuri 10                  
                  42.59     1:25.68 (43.09)     1:58.84 (33.16)     2:32.33 (33.49)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'C'      2:34.82         DQ        
     1) Sullivan, Mariana A 9           2) Galen, Eve I 10                
     3) Fuchs, Lindsey 9                4) Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E 10     
                1:17.79                             1:57.01 ( )          DQ (33.49)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:19.95    2:16.35         40  
     1) Cruz, Brigitti S 10             2) Rubiano, Alexandra K 10        
     3) Barbosa, Tabitha 10             4) Kamel, Mira S 10               
                  35.07       59.80 (24.73)     1:46.10 (46.30)     2:16.35 (30.25)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:33.08    2:31.79         34  
     1) Borter, Gabriella E 10          2) Madoff, Emily W 10             
     3) Shehan, Olivia W 10             4) Damsky, Abby K 10              
                  38.73     1:20.98 (42.25)     1:58.14 (37.16)     2:31.79 (33.65)
  3 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             2:33.16    2:35.99         32  
     3) Valedon, KelliAnn 10            4) Knippenberg, Jaime M 10        
                  42.98     1:26.99 (44.01)     1:58.79 (31.80)     2:35.99 (37.20)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:45.24    2:44.88         30  
     1) Fuchs, Lindsey 9                2) Ringler, Julia I 10            
     3) Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E 10      4) Baldwin, Emilia M 10           
                  44.52     1:28.45 (43.93)     2:10.83 (42.38)     2:44.88 (34.05)
  5 SeaDragon Swimming Club-NJ  'A'             2:56.28    2:51.28         28  
     1) Fitzgerald, Alanna R 9          2) Slepian, Sarah N 9             
     3) Fitzgerald, Sierramarie 10      4) Baker, Teghan M 9              
                  45.16     1:29.79 (44.63)     2:14.03 (44.24)     2:51.28 (37.25)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'C'      2:53.18    2:53.69         26  
     1) Kuo, Elizabeth F 9              2) Kelly, Jordan A 9              
     3) Basso, Sierra K 9               4) Howe, Campbell C 10            
                  41.56     1:31.81 (50.25)     2:14.83 (43.02)     2:53.69 (38.86)
  7 Flying Dolphins Swim Team-MR  'A'           2:35.00    3:01.64         24  
     1) Lipton, Jessica R 9             2) Siegel, Sophie H 9             
     3) Brickman, Molly E 10            4) Cohen, Lindsey 10              
                  49.19     1:42.08 (52.89)     2:24.73 (42.65)     3:01.64 (36.91)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR            27.04      27.17 JO      20  
  2 Yeung, Maggie P     12 Twisters-MR            26.92      27.26 JO      17  
  3 Reynoso, Jessica M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.18      27.42 JO      16  
  4 Scott, Lucy E       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.81      28.15 JO      15  
  5 Oudkerk, Nicollett  11 UN-MR                  28.21      28.22 JO      14  
  6 deFreitas, Sophie   12 Wac-MR                 28.35      28.63 JO      12.5
  6 Kuo, Jacqueline     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.10      28.63 JO      12.5
  8 Kagan, Vlada        12 Twisters-MR            28.04      28.70 SILV    11  
  9 Feminella, Meghan   11 Wac-MR                 28.80      28.82 SILV     9  
 10 Hanss, Katie E      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.21      28.88 SILV     7  
 11 Edgar, Alesandra H  12 WEST-CT                29.80      29.03 SILV     6  
 12 Fidan, Cagla        11 Twisters-MR            28.03      29.10 SILV     5  
 13 Kim, Elizabeth      11 Twisters-MR            28.66      29.13 SILV     4  
 14 Judge, Morgan C     12 GAEL-MR                29.30      29.54 SILV     3  
 15 Shaw, Keyzia        12 UN-MR                  29.44      29.79 SILV     2  
 16 Danovitch, Amelia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.31      30.11 SILV     1  
 17 Yu, Wynona K        11 Twisters-MR            30.71      30.24 SILV   
 18 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.86      30.34 SILV   
 19 Martinez, Adrianna  12 NYCC-MR                   NT      30.40 SILV   
 20 Leary, Tanita A     11 GAEL-MR                30.13      30.42 SILV   
 21 Ragnanan, Karen E   12 UN-MR                  31.12      30.60 SILV   
 22 Coleman, Kelly E    12 RAC-CT                 30.79      30.95 SILV   
 23 Rivera, Ashley M    12 UNNYC-MR                  NT      30.96 SILV   
 24 Maloney, Erin C     12 Wac-MR                 30.71      31.00 SILV   
 25 Ngom, Ndioba        11 NYCC-MR                33.38      31.19 SILV   
 26 Cohen, Eliana B     11 RAC-CT                 32.17      31.28 SILV   
 27 Chan, Shirley       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.38      31.31 SILV   
 28 Fuchs, Amanda B     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.04      31.48 SILV   
 29 Waite, Carylyn      11 NYCC-MR                   NT      31.57 SILV   
 30 Berger, Charlotte   12 WEST-CT                31.82      31.79 SILV   
 31 Abdul Chani, Monic  11 SeaDragons-NJ          35.91      31.88 SILV   
 32 Schwartz, Michaela  11 RAC-CT                 31.41      31.90 SILV   
 33 Ogisu, Emilie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.59      32.03 SILV   
 34 McDonough, Colleen  11 Wac-MR                 31.09      32.20 SILV   
 35 Euceda, Jarleen B   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.09      32.39 SILV   
 36 Diserio, Sophia     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.67      32.53        
 37 Weingarten, Ashlee  11 SeaDragons-NJ          32.39      32.82        
 38 Chu, Megan          12 SMC-MR                 32.13      32.94        
 39 Safadi, Camille     11 RAC-CT                 33.51      33.07        
 40 Aguirre, Julie D    11 HS-MR                  34.19      33.16        
 41 Sakowicz, Emily R   12 RAC-CT                 32.87      33.38        
 42 Rouhandeh, Chloe R  12 Yfd-MR                 34.45      33.40        
 43 Schatzberg, Annie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.23      33.47        
 44 Lanherman, Anastas  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.00      33.53        
 45 Escobedo, Samantha  11 Wac-MR                 34.72      33.55        
 46 Balderes, Olivia A  11 Kraken-MR              35.20      33.64        
 47 Lappin, Hannah L    11 SeaDragons-NJ          33.72      33.67        
 48 Schattschneider, S  11 SMC-MR                 32.20      34.01        
 49 Kenyon, Courtney K  11 RAC-CT                 34.54      34.10        
 50 Walsh, Georgina     11 NYCC-MR                34.86      34.21        
 51 Lu, Christina G     12 Kraken-MR              34.50      34.25        
 52 Lubitz, Rachael H   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.11      34.34        
 53 Cohen, Olivia J     11 RAC-CT                 35.33      34.35        
 54 Delfico, Sydney     11 SMC-MR                 33.21      34.55        
 54 Lovett, Emily E     11 Yfd-MR                    NT      34.55        
 56 Mihalcik, Maggie    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.11      34.61        
 57 Rothschild, Ellen   12 SMC-MR                 33.03      34.72        
 58 Macron, Eileen M    11 Wac-MR                 33.85      34.82        
 59 Zero, Nicole        11 Wac-MR                 34.37      35.04        
 60 Kamel, Rita S       12 Twisters-MR            36.45      35.37        
 61 Polchinski, Annie   11 RAC-CT                 34.91      35.46        
 62 McCarthy, Kimberly  11 RAC-CT                 35.22      35.63        
 63 Lang, Victoria R    11 RAC-CT                 34.11      35.74        
 64 Fenn, Emily         11 Wac-MR                    NT      36.24        
 65 Kumar, Brittani N   11 RAC-CT                 35.37      36.26        
 66 McTigue, Meaghan J  12 Wac-MR                 38.99      37.52        
 67 Opitz, Holly M      11 SeaDragons-NJ          37.33      37.59        
 68 Lehmann, Rachel E   12 Kraken-MR              43.00      37.93        
 69 Hsu, Emma R         11 Twisters-MR            40.57      37.95        
 70 Maisonet, Gabriell  12 RAC-CT                 36.68      37.97        
 71 Schmitt, Rosie H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.91      38.83        
 72 Cloonan, Paige      11 SMC-MR                 35.89      39.06        
 73 Manduca, Gabriella  11 Wac-MR                 38.74      39.29        
 74 Murray, Caroline E  11 RAC-CT                 36.83      39.45        
 75 Laponce, Natasha N  11 Kraken-MR                 NT      39.56        
 76 Cahill, Colleen     11 SMC-MR                 38.27      40.98        
 77 Ames, Sarah         11 SMC-MR                 38.22      41.71        
 78 Slater, Luisa R     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.62      43.68        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR            59.75      59.92 JO      20  
                  28.66       59.92 (31.26)                                        
  2 Kuo, Jacqueline     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.58    1:00.49 JO      17  
                  28.92     1:00.49 (31.57)                                        
  3 Yeung, Maggie P     12 Twisters-MR          1:01.16    1:00.66 JO      16  
                  29.57     1:00.66 (31.09)                                        
  4 Reynoso, Jessica M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.50    1:01.83 JO      15  
                  29.43     1:01.83 (32.40)                                        
  5 Hanss, Katie E      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.03    1:02.20 JO      14  
                  29.50     1:02.20 (32.70)                                        
  6 Kagan, Vlada        12 Twisters-MR          1:00.69    1:02.38 SILV    13  
                  30.01     1:02.38 (32.37)                                        
  7 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.68    1:03.06 SILV    12  
                  30.86     1:03.06 (32.20)                                        
  8 Kennedy, Calla      12 NYCC-MR              1:02.91    1:03.10 SILV    11  
                  30.78     1:03.10 (32.32)                                        
  9 Oudkerk, Nicollett  11 UN-MR                1:02.71    1:03.21 SILV     9  
                  30.70     1:03.21 (32.51)                                        
 10 Kim, Elizabeth      11 Twisters-MR          1:02.04    1:03.34 SILV     7  
                  30.76     1:03.34 (32.58)                                        
 11 Feminella, Meghan   11 Wac-MR               1:01.85    1:03.59 SILV     6  
                  30.59     1:03.59 (33.00)                                        
 12 Boccia, Lindsay M   12 Wac-MR               1:02.84    1:03.77 SILV     5  
                  30.49     1:03.77 (33.28)                                        
 13 Brown, Caitlin N    11 HS-MR                1:03.68    1:04.03 SILV     4  
                  31.05     1:04.03 (32.98)                                        
 14 Fidan, Cagla        11 Twisters-MR          1:02.43    1:04.81 SILV     3  
                  31.20     1:04.81 (33.61)                                        
 15 Rivera, Ashley M    12 UNNYC-MR             1:03.98    1:05.34 SILV     2  
                  31.64     1:05.34 (33.70)                                        
 16 Judge, Morgan C     12 GAEL-MR              1:04.41    1:05.76 SILV     1  
                  31.57     1:05.76 (34.19)                                        
 17 deFreitas, Sophie   12 Wac-MR               1:02.50    1:05.98 SILV   
                  31.50     1:05.98 (34.48)                                        
 18 Angelidis, Katie P  12 WEST-CT              1:04.98    1:06.32 SILV   
                  31.35     1:06.32 (34.97)                                        
 19 Danovitch, Amelia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.63    1:06.41 SILV   
                  31.84     1:06.41 (34.57)                                        
 20 Shaw, Keyzia        12 UN-MR                1:08.02    1:07.13 SILV   
                  32.41     1:07.13 (34.72)                                        
 21 Coleman, Kelly E    12 RAC-CT               1:07.80    1:07.32 SILV   
                  32.38     1:07.32 (34.94)                                        
 22 Barrett, Janae J    11 Twisters-MR          1:05.91    1:07.58 SILV   
                  32.50     1:07.58 (35.08)                                        
 23 Cirone, Alexandra   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.05    1:07.75 SILV   
                  32.79     1:07.75 (34.96)                                        
 24 Martinez, Adrianna  12 NYCC-MR              1:07.05    1:07.88 SILV   
                  32.68     1:07.88 (35.20)                                        
 25 Fuchs, Amanda B     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.76    1:08.43 SILV   
                  32.35     1:08.43 (36.08)                                        
 26 Winkler, Erika      12 NYCC-MR              1:07.15    1:08.57 SILV   
                  32.91     1:08.57 (35.66)                                        
 27 Rondina, Corinne M  12 Wac-MR               1:07.16    1:09.43 SILV   
                  31.90     1:09.43 (37.53)                                        
 28 Ogisu, Emilie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.96    1:10.10 SILV   
                  33.83     1:10.10 (36.27)                                        
 28 Maloney, Erin C     12 Wac-MR               1:08.46    1:10.10 SILV   
                  33.85     1:10.10 (36.25)                                        
 30 McDonough, Colleen  11 Wac-MR               1:08.00    1:10.43 SILV   
                  33.70     1:10.43 (36.73)                                        
 31 Aguirre, Julie D    11 HS-MR                1:12.90    1:11.10 SILV   
                  34.16     1:11.10 (36.94)                                        
 32 Ngom, Ndioba        11 NYCC-MR              1:10.34    1:11.22 SILV   
                  32.76     1:11.22 (38.46)                                        
 33 Waite, Carylyn      11 NYCC-MR              1:12.18    1:13.12        
                  33.95     1:13.12 (39.17)                                        
 34 Holzinger, Victori  12 RAC-CT               1:12.27    1:13.21        
                  34.45     1:13.21 (38.76)                                        
 35 Chu, Megan          12 SMC-MR               1:09.67    1:13.61        
                  36.12     1:13.61 (37.49)                                        
 36 Ragnanan, Karen E   12 UN-MR                1:10.36    1:13.91        
                  34.91     1:13.91 (39.00)                                        
 37 Sek, Izabella       12 Twisters-MR          1:15.68    1:14.46        
                  35.41     1:14.46 (39.05)                                        
 38 Lanherman, Anastas  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.00    1:14.52        
                  34.84     1:14.52 (39.68)                                        
 39 Schwartz, Michaela  11 RAC-CT               1:12.32    1:14.94        
                  35.53     1:14.94 (39.41)                                        
 40 Schattschneider, S  11 SMC-MR               1:12.26    1:14.95        
                  35.93     1:14.95 (39.02)                                        
 41 Nagarajan, Mira     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.72    1:15.06        
                  35.74     1:15.06 (39.32)                                        
 42 Kenyon, Courtney K  11 RAC-CT               1:15.17    1:15.28        
                  36.30     1:15.28 (38.98)                                        
 43 Sakowicz, Emily R   12 RAC-CT               1:14.08    1:16.06        
                  35.83     1:16.06 (40.23)                                        
 44 Lubitz, Rachael H   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.41    1:16.24        
                  36.58     1:16.24 (39.66)                                        
 45 Delfico, Sydney     11 SMC-MR               1:13.76    1:16.38        
                  36.51     1:16.38 (39.87)                                        
 46 Schatzberg, Annie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.19    1:16.77        
                  36.12     1:16.77 (40.65)                                        
 47 Escobedo, Samantha  11 Wac-MR               1:15.66    1:17.37        
                  36.16     1:17.37 (41.21)                                        
 48 Hayes, Zoe R        11 RAC-CT               1:12.21    1:17.61        
                  36.88     1:17.61 (40.73)                                        
 49 Fenn, Emily         11 Wac-MR               1:15.08    1:18.10        
                  38.13     1:18.10 (39.97)                                        
 50 Lovett, Emily E     11 Yfd-MR               1:18.33    1:18.13        
                  38.23     1:18.13 (39.90)                                        
 51 Jaros, Anna         11 Twisters-MR          1:23.53    1:18.21        
                  36.08     1:18.21 (42.13)                                        
 52 Macron, Eileen M    11 Wac-MR               1:15.70    1:18.72        
                  37.38     1:18.72 (41.34)                                        
 53 Mihalcik, Maggie    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.52    1:18.97        
                  37.24     1:18.97 (41.73)                                        
 54 Rouhandeh, Chloe R  12 Yfd-MR               1:17.61    1:19.58        
                  37.62     1:19.58 (41.96)                                        
 55 Morgan, Erin M      12 HS-MR                1:20.01    1:19.89        
                  37.76     1:19.89 (42.13)                                        
 56 Rothschild, Ellen   12 SMC-MR               1:15.04    1:20.32        
                  36.94     1:20.32 (43.38)                                        
 57 Ward, Kathryn M     12 Wac-MR               1:19.60    1:20.38        
                  38.13     1:20.38 (42.25)                                        
 58 Polchinski, Annie   11 RAC-CT               1:21.49    1:20.59        
                  38.13     1:20.59 (42.46)                                        
 58 Joesph, Jenelle     11 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:19.55    1:20.59        
                  37.02     1:20.59 (43.57)                                        
 60 Kamel, Rita S       12 Twisters-MR          1:21.81    1:21.09        
                  38.72     1:21.09 (42.37)                                        
 61 Soos, Ashley        12 Wac-MR               1:26.82    1:21.16        
                  36.66     1:21.16 (44.50)                                        
 62 Kosoff, Zora R      11 HS-MR                1:17.14    1:22.73        
                  37.79     1:22.73 (44.94)                                        
 63 Zero, Nicole        11 Wac-MR               1:16.67    1:22.89        
                  37.63     1:22.89 (45.26)                                        
 64 Wais, Jennifer H    12 NYCC-MR              1:16.33    1:23.05        
                  39.44     1:23.05 (43.61)                                        
 65 DiFini, Chelsea     11 SMC-MR               1:24.57    1:23.22        
                  38.97     1:23.22 (44.25)                                        
 66 Lang, Victoria R    11 RAC-CT               1:18.14    1:23.56        
                  39.00     1:23.56 (44.56)                                        
 67 Maisonet, Gabriell  12 RAC-CT               1:20.94    1:23.58        
                  39.00     1:23.58 (44.58)                                        
 68 Schmitt, Rosie H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.68    1:25.89        
                  40.36     1:25.89 (45.53)                                        
 69 Murray, Caroline E  11 RAC-CT               1:20.06    1:25.91        
                  40.19     1:25.91 (45.72)                                        
 70 Abemayor, Natalie   11 SMC-MR               1:24.02    1:27.45        
                  41.88     1:27.45 (45.57)                                        
 71 Cloonan, Paige      11 SMC-MR               1:25.80    1:27.53        
                  41.40     1:27.53 (46.13)                                        
 72 Manduca, Gabriella  11 Wac-MR               1:28.11    1:29.80        
                  42.92     1:29.80 (46.88)                                        
 73 McTigue, Meaghan J  12 Wac-MR               1:25.82    1:31.43        
                  42.47     1:31.43 (48.96)                                        
 74 Ames, Sarah         11 SMC-MR               1:26.06    1:31.75        
                  41.80     1:31.75 (49.95)                                        
 75 Hunt, Ava           11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:34.55        
                  42.66     1:34.55 (51.89)                                        
 76 Lanigan, Mapem R    11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:36.34        
                  42.59     1:36.34 (53.75)                                        
 77 Green, Colleen      11 SMC-MR               1:32.53    1:39.01        
                  46.31     1:39.01 (52.70)                                        
 -- McCarthy, Kimberly  11 RAC-CT               1:20.77         DQ        
                  38.95          DQ (41.17)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:15.49  JO
        2:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          2:00.97    2:01.66 JO      20  
                  27.76       58.77 (31.01)     1:30.46 (31.69)     2:01.66 (31.20)
  2 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR          2:10.98    2:10.77 JO      17  
                  29.42     1:02.23 (32.81)     1:36.90 (34.67)     2:10.77 (33.87)
  3 Kim, Elizabeth      11 Twisters-MR          2:16.62    2:16.70 SILV    16  
                  30.55     1:04.81 (34.26)     1:41.04 (36.23)     2:16.70 (35.66)
  4 Valedon, Alexis M   12 RAC-CT               2:17.08    2:17.77 SILV    15  
                  31.83     1:07.28 (35.45)     1:43.55 (36.27)     2:17.77 (34.22)
  5 Kennedy, Calla      12 NYCC-MR              2:31.24    2:18.16 SILV    14  
                  32.01     1:07.13 (35.12)     1:43.15 (36.02)     2:18.16 (35.01)
  6 Yeung, Maggie P     12 Twisters-MR          2:19.89    2:19.22 SILV    13  
                  31.51     1:07.46 (35.95)     1:44.08 (36.62)     2:19.22 (35.14)
  7 Boccia, Lindsay M   12 Wac-MR               2:19.56    2:19.58 SILV    12  
                  31.45     1:07.47 (36.02)     1:44.22 (36.75)     2:19.58 (35.36)
  8 Rivera, Ashley M    12 UNNYC-MR                  NT    2:20.49 SILV    11  
                  32.04     1:07.28 (35.24)     1:44.56 (37.28)     2:20.49 (35.93)
  9 deFreitas, Sophie   12 Wac-MR               2:19.81    2:20.58 SILV     9  
                  33.66     1:10.06 (36.40)     1:47.68 (37.62)     2:20.58 (32.90)
 10 Feminella, Meghan   11 Wac-MR               2:19.18    2:21.13 SILV     7  
                  32.74     1:08.80 (36.06)     1:46.14 (37.34)     2:21.13 (34.99)
 11 Judge, Morgan C     12 GAEL-MR              2:21.90    2:22.79 SILV     6  
                  31.41     1:08.07 (36.66)     1:46.47 (38.40)     2:22.79 (36.32)
 12 Angelidis, Katie P  12 WEST-CT              2:31.08    2:23.50 SILV     5  
                  31.93     1:09.70 (37.77)     1:47.39 (37.69)     2:23.50 (36.11)
 13 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.44    2:23.87 SILV     4  
                  31.81     1:08.76 (36.95)     1:46.88 (38.12)     2:23.87 (36.99)
 14 Coleman, Kelly E    12 RAC-CT               2:35.88    2:28.86 SILV     3  
                  33.92     1:11.87 (37.95)     1:51.58 (39.71)     2:28.86 (37.28)
 15 McDonough, Colleen  11 Wac-MR               2:32.37    2:29.51 SILV     2  
                  33.86     1:12.21 (38.35)     1:51.18 (38.97)     2:29.51 (38.33)
 16 Winkler, Erika      12 NYCC-MR              2:25.07    2:29.90 SILV     1  
                  33.02     1:11.43 (38.41)     1:51.08 (39.65)     2:29.90 (38.82)
 17 Edgar, Alesandra H  12 WEST-CT              2:38.61    2:32.05        
                  33.89     1:13.10 (39.21)     1:54.78 (41.68)     2:32.05 (37.27)
 18 Cohen, Eliana B     11 RAC-CT               2:34.51    2:32.06        
                  34.98     1:14.61 (39.63)     1:54.24 (39.63)     2:32.06 (37.82)
 19 Martinez, Adrianna  12 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:33.78        
                  32.95     1:10.80 (37.85)     1:52.45 (41.65)     2:33.78 (41.33)
 20 Euceda, Jarleen B   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.93    2:38.66        
                  34.00     1:13.77 (39.77)     1:56.82 (43.05)     2:38.66 (41.84)
 21 Kenyon, Courtney K  11 RAC-CT               2:41.25    2:40.29        
                  35.99     1:18.19 (42.20)     2:00.67 (42.48)     2:40.29 (39.62)
 22 Sakowicz, Emily R   12 RAC-CT               2:48.00    2:41.59        
                  37.32     1:20.54 (43.22)     2:03.43 (42.89)     2:41.59 (38.16)
 23 Ngom, Ndioba        11 NYCC-MR              2:57.59    2:41.62        
                  34.20     1:15.50 (41.30)     1:59.46 (43.96)     2:41.62 (42.16)
 24 Hayes, Zoe R        11 RAC-CT               2:46.12    2:41.87        
                  38.04     1:19.80 (41.76)     2:01.99 (42.19)     2:41.87 (39.88)
 25 Diserio, Sophia     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.00    2:42.88        
                  37.13     1:19.01 (41.88)     2:02.46 (43.45)     2:42.88 (40.42)
 26 Holzinger, Victori  12 RAC-CT               2:47.00    2:42.91        
                  35.72     1:16.29 (40.57)     2:00.88 (44.59)     2:42.91 (42.03)
 27 Ragnanan, Karen E   12 UN-MR                2:45.00    2:43.04        
                  34.34     1:15.14 (40.80)     2:00.91 (45.77)     2:43.04 (42.13)
 28 Walsh, Georgina     11 NYCC-MR              2:58.40    2:43.31        
                  35.45     1:18.62 (43.17)     2:01.59 (42.97)     2:43.31 (41.72)
 29 Safadi, Camille     11 RAC-CT               2:42.41    2:43.58        
                  36.03     1:17.28 (41.25)     2:01.03 (43.75)     2:43.58 (42.55)
 30 Waite, Carylyn      11 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:45.31        
                  36.37     1:19.86 (43.49)     2:04.12 (44.26)     2:45.31 (41.19)
 31 Mihalcik, Maggie    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.49    2:45.73        
                  37.61     1:19.93 (42.32)     2:02.06 (42.13)     2:45.73 (43.67)
 31 Lovett, Emily E     11 Yfd-MR                    NT    2:45.73        
                  38.01     1:21.00 (42.99)     2:04.69 (43.69)     2:45.73 (41.04)
 33 Abdul Chani, Monic  11 SeaDragons-NJ        2:50.85    2:48.38        
                  35.26     1:19.72 (44.46)     2:06.14 (46.42)     2:48.38 (42.24)
 34 Escobedo, Samantha  11 Wac-MR               3:50.09    2:49.18        
                  35.14     1:19.10 (43.96)     2:05.32 (46.22)     2:49.18 (43.86)
 35 Rouhandeh, Chloe R  12 Yfd-MR                    NT    2:49.32        
                  40.48     1:24.79 (44.31)     2:10.12 (45.33)     2:49.32 (39.20)
 36 Schatzberg, Annie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.44    2:51.29        
                  37.42     1:21.01 (43.59)     2:06.82 (45.81)     2:51.29 (44.47)
 37 Kamel, Rita S       12 Twisters-MR          3:01.72    2:55.75        
                  37.96     1:22.10 (44.14)     2:09.87 (47.77)     2:55.75 (45.88)
 38 Polchinski, Annie   11 RAC-CT               3:39.00    2:58.14        
                  37.96     1:23.91 (45.95)     2:13.08 (49.17)     2:58.14 (45.06)
 39 Lang, Victoria R    11 RAC-CT               3:27.00    2:59.06        
                  38.04     1:23.70 (45.66)     2:12.68 (48.98)     2:59.06 (46.38)
 40 Murray, Caroline E  11 RAC-CT               3:22.11    3:00.44        
                  39.75     1:27.52 (47.77)     2:15.84 (48.32)     3:00.44 (44.60)
 41 Opitz, Holly M      11 SeaDragons-NJ        3:01.95    3:00.83        
                  39.64     1:25.61 (45.97)     2:13.79 (48.18)     3:00.83 (47.04)
 42 Schmitt, Rosie H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:19.48    3:02.55        
                  39.25     1:27.21 (47.96)     2:15.21 (48.00)     3:02.55 (47.34)
 43 Maisonet, Gabriell  12 RAC-CT               3:30.00    3:02.76        
                  39.71     1:26.75 (47.04)     2:15.55 (48.80)     3:02.76 (47.21)
 44 Kumar, Brittani N   11 RAC-CT               3:01.50    3:07.62        
                  40.11     1:26.67 (46.56)     2:17.19 (50.52)     3:07.62 (50.43)
 45 Manduca, Gabriella  11 Wac-MR               3:14.00    3:13.53        
                  41.75     1:32.02 (50.27)     2:23.70 (51.68)     3:13.53 (49.83)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.29  JO
          39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR            30.88      30.33 JO      20  
  2 Hanss, Katie E      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.62      30.63 JO      17  
  3 Angelidis, Katie P  12 WEST-CT                32.30      32.14 JO      16  
  4 Judge, Morgan C     12 GAEL-MR                31.72      32.44 JO      15  
  5 Fidan, Cagla        11 Twisters-MR            31.63      32.55 JO      14  
  6 Kagan, Vlada        12 Twisters-MR            31.65      32.68 JO      13  
  7 Shaw, Keyzia        12 UN-MR                  35.45      33.04 JO      12  
  8 Fuchs, Amanda B     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.86      33.33 SILV    11  
  9 Boccia, Lindsay M   12 Wac-MR                 33.76      34.06 SILV     9  
 10 Scott, Lucy E       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.76      34.10 SILV     7  
 11 Yeung, Maggie P     12 Twisters-MR            34.42      34.45 SILV     6  
 12 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.93      34.56 SILV     5  
 13 Leary, Tanita A     11 GAEL-MR                34.36      34.68 SILV     4  
 14 Winkler, Erika      12 NYCC-MR                34.63      34.82 SILV     3  
 15 Yu, Wynona K        11 Twisters-MR            33.61      34.83 SILV     2  
 16 deFreitas, Sophie   12 Wac-MR                 32.91      35.24 SILV     1  
 17 Feminella, Meghan   11 Wac-MR                 34.00      35.69 SILV   
 18 Oudkerk, Nicollett  11 UN-MR                  35.85      35.76 SILV   
 19 McDonough, Colleen  11 Wac-MR                 36.09      36.57 SILV   
 20 Cirone, Alexandra   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.77      36.67 SILV   
 21 Maloney, Erin C     12 Wac-MR                 37.69      36.74 SILV   
 22 Holzinger, Victori  12 RAC-CT                 35.25      36.81 SILV   
 23 Suh, Bridget        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.91      36.87 SILV   
 24 Chan, Shirley       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.08      36.91 SILV   
 25 Ogisu, Emilie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.30      37.08 SILV   
 26 Escobedo, Samantha  11 Wac-MR                 38.47      37.16 SILV   
 27 Rivera, Ashley M    12 UNNYC-MR                  NT      37.53 SILV   
 28 Ragnanan, Karen E   12 UN-MR                  37.12      37.60 SILV   
 29 Chu, Megan          12 SMC-MR                 38.61      37.67 SILV   
 30 Sakowicz, Emily R   12 RAC-CT                 39.29      37.75 SILV   
 31 Weingarten, Ashlee  11 SeaDragons-NJ          38.00      37.85 SILV   
 32 Schattschneider, S  11 SMC-MR                 39.94      38.11 SILV   
 33 Euceda, Jarleen B   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.30      38.16 SILV   
 34 Walsh, Georgina     11 NYCC-MR                39.57      38.25 SILV   
 35 Diserio, Sophia     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.66      38.46 SILV   
 36 Ames, Sarah         11 SMC-MR                 39.46      39.10        
 37 Lappin, Hannah L    11 SeaDragons-NJ          38.25      39.39        
 38 Aguirre, Julie D    11 HS-MR                  39.50      39.94        
 39 Rothschild, Ellen   12 SMC-MR                 39.28      40.27        
 40 Macron, Eileen M    11 Wac-MR                 40.22      40.53        
 41 Zero, Nicole        11 Wac-MR                 39.08      40.59        
 42 Schwartz, Michaela  11 RAC-CT                 39.00      40.71        
 43 Cohen, Eliana B     11 RAC-CT                 38.70      40.76        
 44 Lubitz, Rachael H   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.97      40.89        
 45 Abdul Chani, Monic  11 SeaDragons-NJ          43.17      40.91        
 46 Fenn, Emily         11 Wac-MR                    NT      41.00        
 47 Schatzberg, Annie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.70      41.18        
 48 Delfico, Sydney     11 SMC-MR                 38.82      41.59        
 49 Rouhandeh, Chloe R  12 Yfd-MR                 41.86      41.60        
 50 Berger, Charlotte   12 WEST-CT                38.62      41.61        
 51 Cloonan, Paige      11 SMC-MR                 40.90      41.78        
 52 Lanherman, Anastas  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.15      41.96        
 53 McCarthy, Kimberly  11 RAC-CT                 41.58      41.97        
 54 Kamel, Rita S       12 Twisters-MR            43.45      42.01        
 55 Lovett, Emily E     11 Yfd-MR                    NT      42.03        
 56 Safadi, Camille     11 RAC-CT                 38.41      42.78        
 57 Opitz, Holly M      11 SeaDragons-NJ          43.01      42.87        
 58 Laponce, Natasha N  11 Kraken-MR                 NT      42.92        
 59 Mihalcik, Maggie    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.35      43.03        
 60 Murray, Caroline E  11 RAC-CT                 42.63      44.35        
 61 Hayes, Zoe R        11 RAC-CT                 41.18      45.11        
 62 Schmitt, Rosie H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.28      45.42        
 63 McTigue, Meaghan J  12 Wac-MR                 49.21      46.54        
 64 Polchinski, Annie   11 RAC-CT                 46.70      47.03        
 65 Kumar, Brittani N   11 RAC-CT                 42.70      47.75        
 66 Slater, Luisa R     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.57      47.84        
 67 Cahill, Colleen     11 SMC-MR                 51.14      49.15        
 68 Manduca, Gabriella  11 Wac-MR                 47.83      50.65        
 -- Hsu, Emma R         11 Twisters-MR            48.27         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          1:00.95    1:01.37 JO      20  
                  29.66     1:01.37 (31.71)                                        
  2 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR          1:05.91    1:07.71 JO      17  
                  32.25     1:07.71 (35.46)                                        
  3 Kuo, Jacqueline     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.96    1:08.24 JO      16  
                  33.26     1:08.24 (34.98)                                        
  4 Judge, Morgan C     12 GAEL-MR              1:08.02    1:09.40 JO      15  
                  33.41     1:09.40 (35.99)                                        
  5 Kagan, Vlada        12 Twisters-MR          1:09.55    1:10.44 JO      14  
                  33.94     1:10.44 (36.50)                                        
  6 Fidan, Cagla        11 Twisters-MR          1:08.50    1:11.38 JO      13  
                  34.36     1:11.38 (37.02)                                        
  7 Fuchs, Amanda B     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.93    1:11.47 JO      12  
                  34.61     1:11.47 (36.86)                                        
  8 Brown, Caitlin N    11 HS-MR                1:13.35    1:12.28 SILV    11  
                  36.10     1:12.28 (36.18)                                        
  9 Angelidis, Katie P  12 WEST-CT              1:14.44    1:12.55 SILV     9  
                  34.98     1:12.55 (37.57)                                        
 10 Yeung, Maggie P     12 Twisters-MR          1:13.42    1:12.74 SILV     7  
                  35.91     1:12.74 (36.83)                                        
 11 Scott, Lucy E       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.87    1:13.34 SILV     6  
                  36.08     1:13.34 (37.26)                                        
 12 Kim, Elizabeth      11 Twisters-MR          1:14.58    1:13.61 SILV     5  
                  36.41     1:13.61 (37.20)                                        
 13 Yu, Wynona K        11 Twisters-MR          1:12.49    1:13.85 SILV     4  
                  36.05     1:13.85 (37.80)                                        
 14 Boccia, Lindsay M   12 Wac-MR               1:11.90    1:14.27 SILV     3  
                  36.23     1:14.27 (38.04)                                        
 15 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.80    1:14.71 SILV     2  
                  36.27     1:14.71 (38.44)                                        
 16 Shaw, Keyzia        12 UN-MR                1:25.00    1:15.27 SILV     1  
                  37.20     1:15.27 (38.07)                                        
 17 deFreitas, Sophie   12 Wac-MR               1:12.28    1:15.30 SILV   
                  37.19     1:15.30 (38.11)                                        
 18 Winkler, Erika      12 NYCC-MR              1:13.74    1:15.53 SILV   
                  37.18     1:15.53 (38.35)                                        
 19 Feminella, Meghan   11 Wac-MR               1:12.70    1:16.03 SILV   
                  37.18     1:16.03 (38.85)                                        
 20 Kennedy, Calla      12 NYCC-MR              1:14.17    1:16.08 SILV   
                  37.25     1:16.08 (38.83)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.17    1:16.93 SILV   
                  37.53     1:16.93 (39.40)                                        
 22 Edgar, Alesandra H  12 WEST-CT              1:17.07    1:17.37 SILV   
                  37.48     1:17.37 (39.89)                                        
 23 McDonough, Colleen  11 Wac-MR               1:17.39    1:18.12 SILV   
                  38.43     1:18.12 (39.69)                                        
 24 Ogisu, Emilie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.20    1:18.52 SILV   
                  38.32     1:18.52 (40.20)                                        
 25 Chan, Shirley       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.45    1:20.46 SILV   
                  38.37     1:20.46 (42.09)                                        
 26 Chu, Megan          12 SMC-MR               1:21.83    1:20.60 SILV   
                  40.72     1:20.60 (39.88)                                        
 27 Maloney, Erin C     12 Wac-MR               1:18.23    1:21.34 SILV   
                  39.39     1:21.34 (41.95)                                        
 28 Holzinger, Victori  12 RAC-CT               1:17.38    1:21.43 SILV   
                  40.31     1:21.43 (41.12)                                        
 29 Suh, Bridget        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.07    1:21.60 SILV   
                  40.08     1:21.60 (41.52)                                        
 30 Schattschneider, S  11 SMC-MR               1:19.55    1:21.72 SILV   
                  40.24     1:21.72 (41.48)                                        
 31 Ragnanan, Karen E   12 UN-MR                1:28.23    1:22.91 SILV   
                  40.25     1:22.91 (42.66)                                        
 32 Walsh, Georgina     11 NYCC-MR              1:23.05    1:23.63 SILV   
                  40.36     1:23.63 (43.27)                                        
 33 Euceda, Jarleen B   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.23    1:24.00 SILV   
                  40.19     1:24.00 (43.81)                                        
 34 Escobedo, Samantha  11 Wac-MR               1:24.77    1:24.33 SILV   
                  40.51     1:24.33 (43.82)                                        
 35 Safadi, Camille     11 RAC-CT               1:25.25    1:24.89 SILV   
                  41.74     1:24.89 (43.15)                                        
 36 Ngom, Ndioba        11 NYCC-MR              1:39.96    1:25.10        
                  40.46     1:25.10 (44.64)                                        
 37 Wais, Jennifer H    12 NYCC-MR              1:25.11    1:25.34        
                  42.26     1:25.34 (43.08)                                        
 38 Cohen, Eliana B     11 RAC-CT               1:24.62    1:25.51        
                  41.66     1:25.51 (43.85)                                        
 39 Soos, Ashley        12 Wac-MR               1:35.54    1:25.66        
                  41.01     1:25.66 (44.65)                                        
 40 Lubitz, Rachael H   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.82    1:26.38        
                  42.21     1:26.38 (44.17)                                        
 41 Macron, Eileen M    11 Wac-MR               1:22.67    1:26.49        
                  41.94     1:26.49 (44.55)                                        
 42 Aguirre, Julie D    11 HS-MR                1:27.17    1:26.52        
                  41.26     1:26.52 (45.26)                                        
 43 Zero, Nicole        11 Wac-MR               1:27.57    1:26.79        
                  41.78     1:26.79 (45.01)                                        
 44 Fenn, Emily         11 Wac-MR               1:30.35    1:26.96        
                  42.70     1:26.96 (44.26)                                        
 45 Delfico, Sydney     11 SMC-MR               1:27.26    1:27.23        
                  42.62     1:27.23 (44.61)                                        
 46 McCarthy, Kimberly  11 RAC-CT               1:36.00    1:27.54        
                  43.93     1:27.54 (43.61)                                        
 47 Ward, Kathryn M     12 Wac-MR               1:28.09    1:27.55        
                  42.24     1:27.55 (45.31)                                        
 48 Diserio, Sophia     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:27.60        
                  42.62     1:27.60 (44.98)                                        
 49 Kosoff, Zora R      11 HS-MR                1:32.74    1:28.32        
                  41.53     1:28.32 (46.79)                                        
 50 Nagarajan, Mira     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.55    1:28.42        
                  43.11     1:28.42 (45.31)                                        
 51 Schatzberg, Annie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.35    1:29.79        
                  43.31     1:29.79 (46.48)                                        
 52 Ames, Sarah         11 SMC-MR               1:30.72    1:29.83        
                  43.74     1:29.83 (46.09)                                        
 53 Schwartz, Michaela  11 RAC-CT               1:26.33    1:30.35        
                  43.22     1:30.35 (47.13)                                        
 54 Sakowicz, Emily R   12 RAC-CT               1:26.74    1:30.65        
                  42.72     1:30.65 (47.93)                                        
 55 Kamel, Rita S       12 Twisters-MR          1:37.55    1:32.59        
                  44.89     1:32.59 (47.70)                                        
 56 Cloonan, Paige      11 SMC-MR               1:34.96    1:32.72        
                  44.71     1:32.72 (48.01)                                        
 57 DiFini, Chelsea     11 SMC-MR               1:38.52    1:33.45        
                  45.70     1:33.45 (47.75)                                        
 58 Morgan, Erin M      12 HS-MR                1:47.66    1:34.24        
                  45.71     1:34.24 (48.53)                                        
 59 Rouhandeh, Chloe R  12 Yfd-MR               1:40.85    1:35.69        
                  45.06     1:35.69 (50.63)                                        
 60 Kumar, Brittani N   11 RAC-CT               1:42.00    1:39.13        
                  49.00     1:39.13 (50.13)                                        
 61 Polchinski, Annie   11 RAC-CT               1:41.58    1:42.30        
                  49.81     1:42.30 (52.49)                                        
 62 McTigue, Meaghan J  12 Wac-MR               1:36.49    1:45.56        
                  51.24     1:45.56 (54.32)                                        
 63 Green, Colleen      11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:47.20        
                  52.05     1:47.20 (55.15)                                        
 64 Joesph, Jenelle     11 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:49.02    1:51.82        
                  52.39     1:51.82 (59.43)                                        
 -- Lanherman, Anastas  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.00         DQ        
                  42.53          DQ (46.70)                                        
 -- Manduca, Gabriella  11 Wac-MR               1:54.15         DQ        
                  53.72          DQ (57.66)                                        
 -- Rondina, Corinne M  12 Wac-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  42.64          DQ (46.82)                                        
 -- Rothschild, Ellen   12 SMC-MR               1:28.44         DQ        
                  41.24          DQ (46.84)                                        
 -- Abemayor, Natalie   11 SMC-MR               1:40.78         DQ        
                  47.60          DQ (50.66)                                        
 -- Oudkerk, Nicollett  11 UN-MR                1:35.45         DQ        
                  38.27          DQ (40.37)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR            29.81      30.50 JO      20  
  2 Reynoso, Jessica M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.81      33.34 JO      17  
  3 Hanss, Katie E      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.36      34.37 JO      16  
  4 Scott, Lucy E       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.56      36.54 JO      15  
  5 Barrett, Janae J    11 Twisters-MR            35.41      36.65 JO      14  
  6 Kennedy, Calla      12 NYCC-MR                37.25      37.12 JO      13  
  7 Valedon, Alexis M   12 RAC-CT                 35.68      37.53 SILV    12  
  8 Fidan, Cagla        11 Twisters-MR            36.22      37.56 SILV    11  
  9 Kagan, Vlada        12 Twisters-MR            36.31      37.91 SILV     9  
 10 Suh, Bridget        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.93      38.32 SILV     6.5
 10 Shaw, Keyzia        12 UN-MR                  38.24      38.32 SILV     6.5
 12 Cirone, Alexandra   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.74      38.34 SILV     5  
 13 Kim, Elizabeth      11 Twisters-MR            38.42      38.63 SILV     4  
 14 Cohen, Olivia J     11 RAC-CT                 38.54      38.97 SILV     3  
 15 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.84      39.19 SILV     2  
 16 Oudkerk, Nicollett  11 UN-MR                  39.66      39.25 SILV     1  
 17 Martinez, Adrianna  12 NYCC-MR                39.67      39.27 SILV   
 18 Boccia, Lindsay M   12 Wac-MR                 37.43      39.61 SILV   
 19 Brown, Caitlin N    11 HS-MR                  40.00      39.96 SILV   
 20 Lubitz, Rachael H   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.74      40.28 SILV   
 21 Edgar, Alesandra H  12 WEST-CT                39.38      40.35 SILV   
 22 Yu, Wynona K        11 Twisters-MR            41.87      40.76 SILV   
 23 Waite, Carylyn      11 NYCC-MR                41.11      41.04 SILV   
 24 Rivera, Ashley M    12 UNNYC-MR               41.95      41.15 SILV   
 25 Kamel, Rita S       12 Twisters-MR            43.59      42.10 SILV   
 26 Euceda, Jarleen B   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.07      42.37 SILV   
 27 Soos, Ashley        12 Wac-MR                 46.46      42.47 SILV   
 28 Kenyon, Courtney K  11 RAC-CT                 40.72      42.68 SILV   
 29 Lanherman, Anastas  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      42.84 SILV   
 30 Lang, Victoria R    11 RAC-CT                 42.28      42.98 SILV   
 31 Mihalcik, Maggie    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.76      43.29 SILV   
 32 Delfico, Sydney     11 SMC-MR                 43.39      43.42 SILV   
 33 Angelidis, Katie P  12 WEST-CT                44.53      43.46 SILV   
 34 Balderes, Olivia A  11 Kraken-MR              45.50      43.68 SILV   
 35 Jaros, Anna         11 Twisters-MR            43.01      43.69 SILV   
 36 Safadi, Camille     11 RAC-CT                 42.42      43.91 SILV   
 37 Escobedo, Samantha  11 Wac-MR                 43.12      44.05 SILV   
 38 McDonough, Colleen  11 Wac-MR                 44.65      44.19 SILV   
 39 Chu, Megan          12 SMC-MR                 46.20      44.33        
 40 Schmitt, Rosie H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.62      44.88        
 40 Fenn, Emily         11 Wac-MR                 44.75      44.88        
 42 Ward, Kathryn M     12 Wac-MR                 45.64      44.98        
 43 Kosoff, Zora R      11 HS-MR                  45.06      45.18        
 44 Schattschneider, S  11 SMC-MR                 48.09      45.29        
 45 Ragnanan, Karen E   12 UN-MR                  43.92      45.32        
 46 Mack, Rebecca A     12 Yfd-MR                 37.40      45.36        
 47 Polchinski, Annie   11 RAC-CT                 44.13      45.60        
 48 Sek, Izabella       12 Twisters-MR            45.05      45.72        
 49 Macron, Eileen M    11 Wac-MR                 45.56      45.77        
 50 DiFini, Chelsea     11 SMC-MR                 44.66      45.92        
 51 Rondina, Corinne M  12 Wac-MR                 43.70      46.03        
 52 Lovett, Emily E     11 Yfd-MR                    NT      46.11        
 53 Aguirre, Julie D    11 HS-MR                  47.88      46.89        
 54 Cohen, Eliana B     11 RAC-CT                 44.42      46.97        
 54 Abemayor, Natalie   11 SMC-MR                 46.26      46.97        
 56 Kumar, Brittani N   11 RAC-CT                 46.36      47.15        
 57 Ames, Sarah         11 SMC-MR                 45.48      47.59        
 58 Rouhandeh, Chloe R  12 Yfd-MR                 49.25      47.85        
 59 Ogisu, Emilie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.37      48.28        
 60 Zero, Nicole        11 Wac-MR                 49.20      49.09        
 61 McTigue, Meaghan J  12 Wac-MR                 49.54      49.13        
 62 Cloonan, Paige      11 SMC-MR                 47.24      49.17        
 63 Rothschild, Ellen   12 SMC-MR                 50.79      51.35        
 64 Green, Colleen      11 SMC-MR                 48.40      51.62        
 65 Maisonet, Gabriell  12 RAC-CT                 55.55      58.14        
 66 Manduca, Gabriella  11 Wac-MR               1:01.72      59.33        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case, Olivia        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.17    1:12.97 JO      20  
                  34.78     1:12.97 (38.19)                                        
  2 Reynoso, Jessica M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.73    1:14.13 JO      17  
                  35.12     1:14.13 (39.01)                                        
  3 Hanss, Katie E      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.91    1:14.47 JO      16  
                  35.74     1:14.47 (38.73)                                        
  4 Scott, Lucy E       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.17    1:19.65 JO      15  
                  37.19     1:19.65 (42.46)                                        
  5 Kennedy, Calla      12 NYCC-MR              1:22.54    1:20.23 JO      14  
                  38.30     1:20.23 (41.93)                                        
  6 Kagan, Vlada        12 Twisters-MR          1:19.52    1:21.19 SILV    13  
                  38.51     1:21.19 (42.68)                                        
  7 Hutchinson-Maddox,  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.28    1:21.34 SILV    12  
                  39.00     1:21.34 (42.34)                                        
  8 Kuo, Jacqueline     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.39    1:22.16 SILV    11  
                  38.84     1:22.16 (43.32)                                        
  9 Fidan, Cagla        11 Twisters-MR          1:19.94    1:22.29 SILV     9  
                  38.98     1:22.29 (43.31)                                        
 10 Valedon, Alexis M   12 RAC-CT               1:17.90    1:22.46 SILV     7  
                  38.53     1:22.46 (43.93)                                        
 11 Suh, Bridget        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.70    1:22.52 SILV     6  
                  39.87     1:22.52 (42.65)                                        
 12 Cirone, Alexandra   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.00    1:22.83 SILV     5  
                  39.33     1:22.83 (43.50)                                        
 13 Kim, Elizabeth      11 Twisters-MR          1:22.98    1:23.22 SILV     4  
                  39.22     1:23.22 (44.00)                                        
 14 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.61    1:24.16 SILV     3  
                  40.26     1:24.16 (43.90)                                        
 15 Yeung, Maggie P     12 Twisters-MR          1:24.95    1:24.28 SILV     2  
                  40.31     1:24.28 (43.97)                                        
 16 Boccia, Lindsay M   12 Wac-MR               1:21.45    1:24.75 SILV     1  
                  40.46     1:24.75 (44.29)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.65    1:25.73 SILV   
                  40.54     1:25.73 (45.19)                                        
 18 Shaw, Keyzia        12 UN-MR                1:23.98    1:25.75 SILV   
                  41.67     1:25.75 (44.08)                                        
 19 Fuchs, Amanda B     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.14    1:25.84 SILV   
                  40.54     1:25.84 (45.30)                                        
 20 Martinez, Adrianna  12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:26.30 SILV   
                  41.55     1:26.30 (44.75)                                        
 21 Lubitz, Rachael H   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.39    1:26.39 SILV   
                  41.42     1:26.39 (44.97)                                        
 22 Oudkerk, Nicollett  11 UN-MR                1:39.99    1:27.21 SILV   
                  40.00     1:27.21 (47.21)                                        
 23 Danovitch, Amelia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.70    1:27.54 SILV   
                  41.56     1:27.54 (45.98)                                        
 24 Cohen, Olivia J     11 RAC-CT               1:25.58    1:27.75 SILV   
                  41.28     1:27.75 (46.47)                                        
 25 Edgar, Alesandra H  12 WEST-CT              1:26.00    1:28.38 SILV   
                  41.07     1:28.38 (47.31)                                        
 26 Winkler, Erika      12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:28.70 SILV   
                  43.61     1:28.70 (45.09)                                        
 27 Chan, Shirley       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.35    1:30.44 SILV   
                  43.80     1:30.44 (46.64)                                        
 28 Lanherman, Anastas  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.49    1:30.57 SILV   
                  42.64     1:30.57 (47.93)                                        
 29 Waite, Carylyn      11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:31.14 SILV   
                  42.71     1:31.14 (48.43)                                        
 30 Kenyon, Courtney K  11 RAC-CT               1:28.12    1:32.65 SILV   
                  45.05     1:32.65 (47.60)                                        
 31 Mihalcik, Maggie    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.10    1:32.86 SILV   
                  44.01     1:32.86 (48.85)                                        
 32 Chu, Megan          12 SMC-MR               1:32.09    1:33.27 SILV   
                  46.08     1:33.27 (47.19)                                        
 33 Escobedo, Samantha  11 Wac-MR               1:34.63    1:33.49 SILV   
                  43.28     1:33.49 (50.21)                                        
 34 Kamel, Rita S       12 Twisters-MR          1:34.42    1:34.00 SILV   
                  44.44     1:34.00 (49.56)                                        
 35 Schatzberg, Annie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.10    1:34.25 SILV   
                  46.70     1:34.25 (47.55)                                        
 36 Lang, Victoria R    11 RAC-CT               1:34.85    1:34.86        
                  43.55     1:34.86 (51.31)                                        
 37 McDonough, Colleen  11 Wac-MR               1:35.57    1:35.07        
                  45.35     1:35.07 (49.72)                                        
 38 Lappin, Hannah L    11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:35.33    1:35.11        
                  45.38     1:35.11 (49.73)                                        
 39 Holzinger, Victori  12 RAC-CT               1:34.79    1:36.49        
                  45.38     1:36.49 (51.11)                                        
 40 Angelidis, Katie P  12 WEST-CT              1:54.42    1:36.65        
                  46.09     1:36.65 (50.56)                                        
 41 Delfico, Sydney     11 SMC-MR               1:34.99    1:37.04        
                  46.07     1:37.04 (50.97)                                        
 42 Fenn, Emily         11 Wac-MR                    NT    1:37.56        
                  47.06     1:37.56 (50.50)                                        
 43 Weingarten, Ashlee  11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:36.97    1:37.89        
                  47.49     1:37.89 (50.40)                                        
 44 Macron, Eileen M    11 Wac-MR               1:38.20    1:38.53        
                  46.33     1:38.53 (52.20)                                        
 45 Schattschneider, S  11 SMC-MR               1:37.50    1:38.66        
                  46.81     1:38.66 (51.85)                                        
 46 Schwartz, Michaela  11 RAC-CT               1:47.48    1:38.67        
                  46.34     1:38.67 (52.33)                                        
 47 Ogisu, Emilie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.80    1:38.71        
                  47.35     1:38.71 (51.36)                                        
 48 Schmitt, Rosie H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.30    1:38.86        
                  46.77     1:38.86 (52.09)                                        
 49 Walsh, Georgina     11 NYCC-MR              1:40.42    1:40.98        
                  47.46     1:40.98 (53.52)                                        
 50 Lu, Christina G     12 Kraken-MR            1:35.00    1:41.08        
                  46.77     1:41.08 (54.31)                                        
 51 Rouhandeh, Chloe R  12 Yfd-MR               1:49.33    1:41.71        
                  49.38     1:41.71 (52.33)                                        
 52 Opitz, Holly M      11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:39.66    1:42.05        
                  47.88     1:42.05 (54.17)                                        
 53 Aguirre, Julie D    11 HS-MR                1:40.54    1:42.46        
                  48.28     1:42.46 (54.18)                                        
 54 Cloonan, Paige      11 SMC-MR               1:39.28    1:42.53        
                  49.22     1:42.53 (53.31)                                        
 55 Abdul Chani, Monic  11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:41.30    1:43.62        
                  47.93     1:43.62 (55.69)                                        
 56 Slater, Luisa R     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.38    1:47.88        
                  52.52     1:47.88 (55.36)                                        
 57 Ames, Sarah         11 SMC-MR               1:45.19    1:48.49        
                  50.53     1:48.49 (57.96)                                        
 58 Cahill, Colleen     11 SMC-MR               1:52.13    1:53.47        
                  54.54     1:53.47 (58.93)                                        
 59 Rothschild, Ellen   12 SMC-MR               1:48.25    1:53.89        
                  52.01   1:53.89 (1:01.88)                                        
 60 McTigue, Meaghan J  12 Wac-MR               2:01.46    1:55.66        
                  54.31   1:55.66 (1:01.35)                                        
 61 Zero, Nicole        11 Wac-MR               1:52.48    1:56.16        
                  52.26   1:56.16 (1:03.90)                                        
 62 Maisonet, Gabriell  12 RAC-CT               2:12.00    2:01.48        
                  58.29   2:01.48 (1:03.19)                                        
 -- Hsu, Emma R         11 Twisters-MR          1:53.08         DQ        
                  52.98                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.79  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR            27.54      28.19 JO      20  
  2 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR            28.77      29.09 JO      17  
  3 Fidan, Cagla        11 Twisters-MR            31.18      31.70 JO      16  
  4 Scott, Lucy E       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.58      31.91 SILV    15  
  5 Fuchs, Amanda B     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.20      31.92 SILV    14  
  6 Reynoso, Jessica M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.27      32.09 SILV    13  
  7 Kuo, Jacqueline     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.32      32.11 SILV    12  
  8 Brown, Caitlin N    11 HS-MR                  32.57      32.24 SILV    11  
  9 Hanss, Katie E      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.38      32.30 SILV     9  
 10 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.76      32.48 SILV     7  
 11 Oudkerk, Nicollett  11 UN-MR                  34.78      32.89 SILV     6  
 12 deFreitas, Sophie   12 Wac-MR                 32.01      32.93 SILV     5  
 13 Feminella, Meghan   11 Wac-MR                 31.21      33.03 SILV     4  
 14 Martinez, Adrianna  12 NYCC-MR                33.54      33.15 SILV     3  
 15 Yu, Wynona K        11 Twisters-MR            34.60      33.17 SILV     2  
 16 Schattschneider, S  11 SMC-MR                 33.87      33.23 SILV     1  
 17 Valedon, Alexis M   12 RAC-CT                 33.94      33.29 SILV   
 18 Danovitch, Amelia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.26      33.30 SILV   
 19 Judge, Morgan C     12 GAEL-MR                34.05      33.38 SILV   
 20 Cirone, Alexandra   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.28      34.18 SILV   
 21 Yeung, Maggie P     12 Twisters-MR            33.73      34.32 SILV   
 22 Coleman, Kelly E    12 RAC-CT                 32.00      34.47 SILV   
 23 Chan, Shirley       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.43      34.74 SILV   
 24 Winkler, Erika      12 NYCC-MR                36.65      34.75 SILV   
 25 Shaw, Keyzia        12 UN-MR                  35.52      35.24 SILV   
 26 Rivera, Ashley M    12 UNNYC-MR               35.65      35.44 SILV   
 27 Rothschild, Ellen   12 SMC-MR                 38.54      35.58 SILV   
 28 Suh, Bridget        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.09      36.05 SILV   
 29 Chu, Megan          12 SMC-MR                 36.08      36.32 SILV   
 30 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.01      36.64 SILV   
 31 Barrett, Janae J    11 Twisters-MR            33.07      36.70 SILV   
 32 Rondina, Corinne M  12 Wac-MR                 38.99      36.73 SILV   
 33 Sek, Izabella       12 Twisters-MR            38.67      36.81 SILV   
 34 Zero, Nicole        11 Wac-MR                 39.85      36.87 SILV   
 35 Cohen, Eliana B     11 RAC-CT                 36.45      37.21        
 36 Ngom, Ndioba        11 NYCC-MR                36.52      37.22        
 37 Ragnanan, Karen E   12 UN-MR                  36.41      37.29        
 38 Rouhandeh, Chloe R  12 Yfd-MR                 38.30      37.75        
 39 Hayes, Zoe R        11 RAC-CT                 36.22      37.89        
 40 Jaros, Anna         11 Twisters-MR            38.44      38.78        
 41 Lanherman, Anastas  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.00      38.92        
 42 Macron, Eileen M    11 Wac-MR                 44.05      38.93        
 43 Walsh, Georgina     11 NYCC-MR                38.48      39.69        
 44 Ward, Kathryn M     12 Wac-MR                 43.53      39.92        
 45 Balderes, Olivia A  11 Kraken-MR              42.50      40.66        
 46 Euceda, Jarleen B   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.00      41.11        
 47 Wais, Jennifer H    12 NYCC-MR                43.55      41.15        
 48 Delfico, Sydney     11 SMC-MR                 41.53      41.21        
 49 Ames, Sarah         11 SMC-MR                 40.62      41.60        
 50 Lang, Victoria R    11 RAC-CT                 41.00      42.10        
 51 Lovett, Emily E     11 Yfd-MR                 41.35      42.25        
 52 Maisonet, Gabriell  12 RAC-CT                 47.00      42.49        
 53 Nagarajan, Mira     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.83      42.53        
 54 Kamel, Rita S       12 Twisters-MR            46.60      43.15        
 55 Mihalcik, Maggie    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.96      43.26        
 56 Morgan, Erin M      12 HS-MR                  46.17      43.51        
 57 DiFini, Chelsea     11 SMC-MR                 44.15      44.29        
 58 Manduca, Gabriella  11 Wac-MR                 49.60      45.12        
 59 Joesph, Jenelle     11 Metro Piranhas-MR      47.63      46.37        
 60 Kumar, Brittani N   11 RAC-CT                 45.00      46.54        
 61 Murray, Caroline E  11 RAC-CT                 50.10      48.67        
 62 Green, Colleen      11 SMC-MR                 52.61      48.91        
 63 Cloonan, Paige      11 SMC-MR                 50.05      50.28        
 63 McTigue, Meaghan J  12 Wac-MR                 52.18      50.28        
 65 Clark, Leanne       12 Metro Piranhas-MR      48.63      54.02        
 -- Schmitt, Rosie H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.53         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.39  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          1:03.01    1:02.74 JO      20  
                  29.17     1:02.74 (33.57)                                        
  2 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR          1:03.72    1:03.93 JO      17  
                  30.33     1:03.93 (33.60)                                        
  3 Hutchinson-Maddox,  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.08    1:05.51 JO      16  
                  30.79     1:05.51 (34.72)                                        
  4 Kagan, Vlada        12 Twisters-MR          1:11.78    1:09.81 JO      15  
                  32.23     1:09.81 (37.58)                                        
  5 Case, Olivia        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.68    1:10.53 JO      14  
                  32.57     1:10.53 (37.96)                                        
  6 Fidan, Cagla        11 Twisters-MR          1:11.00    1:11.52 JO      13  
                  33.38     1:11.52 (38.14)                                        
  7 Kuo, Jacqueline     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.10    1:11.70 JO      12  
                  32.89     1:11.70 (38.81)                                        
  8 Reynoso, Jessica M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.66    1:12.54 SILV    11  
                  33.96     1:12.54 (38.58)                                        
  9 Feminella, Meghan   11 Wac-MR               1:12.00    1:15.53 SILV     9  
                  34.84     1:15.53 (40.69)                                        
 10 Valedon, Alexis M   12 RAC-CT               1:21.14    1:16.39 SILV     7  
                  35.56     1:16.39 (40.83)                                        
 11 Martinez, Adrianna  12 NYCC-MR              1:17.24    1:16.60 SILV     6  
                  35.98     1:16.60 (40.62)                                        
 12 Schattschneider, S  11 SMC-MR               1:22.33    1:16.62 SILV     5  
                  36.70     1:16.62 (39.92)                                        
 13 Yu, Wynona K        11 Twisters-MR          1:15.04    1:16.69 SILV     4  
                  34.80     1:16.69 (41.89)                                        
 14 Danovitch, Amelia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.89    1:17.58 SILV     3  
                  35.14     1:17.58 (42.44)                                        
 15 Rivera, Ashley M    12 UNNYC-MR             1:20.06    1:17.63 SILV     2  
                  36.78     1:17.63 (40.85)                                        
 16 Leary, Tanita A     11 GAEL-MR              1:15.81    1:18.08 SILV     1  
                  35.47     1:18.08 (42.61)                                        
 17 Cirone, Alexandra   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.94    1:21.74 SILV   
                  36.03     1:21.74 (45.71)                                        
 18 Chu, Megan          12 SMC-MR               1:27.51    1:23.16 SILV   
                  39.05     1:23.16 (44.11)                                        
 18 Coleman, Kelly E    12 RAC-CT               1:21.00    1:23.16 SILV   
                  37.95     1:23.16 (45.21)                                        
 20 Lanherman, Anastas  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.00    1:24.87 SILV   
                  39.66     1:24.87 (45.21)                                        
 21 Rothschild, Ellen   12 SMC-MR               1:23.65    1:25.19 SILV   
                  36.80     1:25.19 (48.39)                                        
 22 Hayes, Zoe R        11 RAC-CT               1:27.28    1:26.53 SILV   
                  39.76     1:26.53 (46.77)                                        
 23 Weingarten, Ashlee  11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:23.58    1:27.74 SILV   
                  39.40     1:27.74 (48.34)                                        
 24 Berger, Charlotte   12 WEST-CT              1:31.33    1:27.92 SILV   
                  39.30     1:27.92 (48.62)                                        
 25 Suh, Bridget        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.10    1:28.35 SILV   
                  39.90     1:28.35 (48.45)                                        
 26 Lappin, Hannah L    11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:28.45    1:28.41 SILV   
                  40.61     1:28.41 (47.80)                                        
 27 Ngom, Ndioba        11 NYCC-MR              1:42.82    1:31.23        
                  38.80     1:31.23 (52.43)                                        
 28 Lubitz, Rachael H   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.51    1:32.29        
                  42.82     1:32.29 (49.47)                                        
 29 Delfico, Sydney     11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:33.05        
                  42.48     1:33.05 (50.57)                                        
 30 Lovett, Emily E     11 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:33.16        
                  42.71     1:33.16 (50.45)                                        
 31 Macron, Eileen M    11 Wac-MR               1:54.70    1:35.73        
                  44.22     1:35.73 (51.51)                                        
 32 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.75    1:36.07        
                  44.63     1:36.07 (51.44)                                        
 33 Cohen, Olivia J     11 RAC-CT               1:34.00    1:39.35        
                  43.12     1:39.35 (56.23)                                        
 34 McCarthy, Kimberly  11 RAC-CT               1:39.00    1:41.04        
                  44.62     1:41.04 (56.42)                                        
 35 Ames, Sarah         11 SMC-MR               1:44.30    1:43.77        
                  46.73     1:43.77 (57.04)                                        
 36 Zero, Nicole        11 Wac-MR               1:42.44    1:45.26        
                  40.20   1:45.26 (1:05.06)                                        
 37 Cloonan, Paige      11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:47.02        
                  50.50     1:47.02 (56.52)                                        
 38 Manduca, Gabriella  11 Wac-MR               1:53.19    1:51.39        
                  51.10   1:51.39 (1:00.29)                                        
 39 McTigue, Meaghan J  12 Wac-MR                    NT    1:55.53        
                  54.22   1:55.53 (1:01.31)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:32.29  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR          2:27.08    2:30.57 JO      20  
                  30.05     1:07.34 (37.29)     1:55.09 (47.75)     2:30.57 (35.48)
  2 Kagan, Vlada        12 Twisters-MR          2:26.97    2:31.45 JO      17  
                  33.47     1:11.67 (38.20)     1:56.84 (45.17)     2:31.45 (34.61)
  3 Scott, Lucy E       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.49    2:33.32 SILV    16  
                  32.91     1:12.90 (39.99)     1:57.74 (44.84)     2:33.32 (35.58)
  4 Valedon, Alexis M   12 RAC-CT               2:30.93    2:34.30 SILV    15  
                  36.08     1:14.52 (38.44)     1:59.46 (44.94)     2:34.30 (34.84)
  5 Yeung, Maggie P     12 Twisters-MR          2:36.70    2:36.72 SILV    14  
                  36.06     1:15.23 (39.17)     2:01.92 (46.69)     2:36.72 (34.80)
  6 Kim, Elizabeth      11 Twisters-MR          2:38.62    2:37.13 SILV    13  
                  36.64     1:16.11 (39.47)     2:01.86 (45.75)     2:37.13 (35.27)
  7 Yu, Wynona K        11 Twisters-MR          2:38.97    2:38.12 SILV    12  
                  33.73     1:13.66 (39.93)     2:00.22 (46.56)     2:38.12 (37.90)
  8 Boccia, Lindsay M   12 Wac-MR               2:41.08    2:39.14 SILV    11  
                  34.78     1:14.75 (39.97)     2:03.04 (48.29)     2:39.14 (36.10)
  9 Danovitch, Amelia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.59    2:39.89 SILV     9  
                  34.95     1:16.14 (41.19)     2:03.10 (46.96)     2:39.89 (36.79)
 10 Martinez, Adrianna  12 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:40.35 SILV     7  
                  35.18     1:16.50 (41.32)     2:04.45 (47.95)     2:40.35 (35.90)
 11 Rivera, Ashley M    12 UNNYC-MR                  NT    2:41.89 SILV     5.5
                  36.28     1:17.68 (41.40)     2:06.26 (48.58)     2:41.89 (35.63)
 11 Angelidis, Katie P  12 WEST-CT              2:47.52    2:41.89 SILV     5.5
                  34.69     1:14.75 (40.06)     2:05.47 (50.72)     2:41.89 (36.42)
 13 Winkler, Erika      12 NYCC-MR              2:39.74    2:42.25 SILV     4  
                  35.99     1:14.80 (38.81)     2:03.83 (49.03)     2:42.25 (38.42)
 14 Barrett, Janae J    11 Twisters-MR          2:40.46    2:44.61 SILV     3  
                  38.22     1:19.06 (40.84)     2:06.06 (47.00)     2:44.61 (38.55)
 15 Feminella, Meghan   11 Wac-MR               2:38.78    2:44.99 SILV     2  
                  34.44     1:14.83 (40.39)     2:06.62 (51.79)     2:44.99 (38.37)
 16 Chan, Shirley       11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:45.46 SILV     1  
                  34.41     1:16.16 (41.75)     2:07.83 (51.67)     2:45.46 (37.63)
 17 Coleman, Kelly E    12 RAC-CT               2:45.00    2:45.74 SILV   
                  35.02     1:16.21 (41.19)     2:07.06 (50.85)     2:45.74 (38.68)
 18 deFreitas, Sophie   12 Wac-MR               2:56.79    2:49.01 SILV   
                  36.08     1:18.63 (42.55)     2:14.88 (56.25)     2:49.01 (34.13)
 19 Edgar, Alesandra H  12 WEST-CT              2:53.15    2:50.07 SILV   
                  38.32     1:21.36 (43.04)     2:13.65 (52.29)     2:50.07 (36.42)
 20 Lubitz, Rachael H   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.37    2:51.19 SILV   
                  40.22     1:25.27 (45.05)     2:12.19 (46.92)     2:51.19 (39.00)
 21 Maloney, Erin C     12 Wac-MR               2:54.67    2:54.71        
                  38.43     1:20.84 (42.41)     2:16.09 (55.25)     2:54.71 (38.62)
 22 Kenyon, Courtney K  11 RAC-CT               2:55.83    2:55.46        
                  42.26     1:26.55 (44.29)     2:16.54 (49.99)     2:55.46 (38.92)
 23 McDonough, Colleen  11 Wac-MR               3:08.96    2:56.53        
                  41.29     1:24.79 (43.50)     2:16.80 (52.01)     2:56.53 (39.73)
 24 Holzinger, Victori  12 RAC-CT               2:59.68    2:57.31        
                  40.96     1:24.45 (43.49)     2:17.11 (52.66)     2:57.31 (40.20)
 25 Walsh, Georgina     11 NYCC-MR              3:17.47    2:59.73        
                  41.15     1:22.97 (41.82)     2:19.03 (56.06)     2:59.73 (40.70)
 26 Schwartz, Michaela  11 RAC-CT               2:50.00    2:59.89        
                  41.17     1:27.36 (46.19)     2:19.71 (52.35)     2:59.89 (40.18)
 27 Diserio, Sophia     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.60    3:00.04        
                  38.51     1:26.97 (48.46)     2:17.89 (50.92)     3:00.04 (42.15)
 28 Nagarajan, Mira     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:23.48    3:03.71        
                  44.22     1:31.70 (47.48)     2:24.12 (52.42)     3:03.71 (39.59)
 29 Escobedo, Samantha  11 Wac-MR                    NT    3:03.95        
                  42.16     1:26.08 (43.92)     2:20.17 (54.09)     3:03.95 (43.78)
 30 Ngom, Ndioba        11 NYCC-MR              3:15.47    3:04.62        
                  39.83     1:25.54 (45.71)     2:23.16 (57.62)     3:04.62 (41.46)
 31 Aguirre, Julie D    11 HS-MR                3:15.00    3:05.15        
                  45.07     1:31.37 (46.30)     2:26.53 (55.16)     3:05.15 (38.62)
 32 Schatzberg, Annie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:21.84    3:05.55        
                  43.71     1:30.69 (46.98)     2:24.03 (53.34)     3:05.55 (41.52)
 33 Cohen, Olivia J     11 RAC-CT               3:06.99    3:06.00        
                  43.55     1:32.75 (49.20)     2:22.92 (50.17)     3:06.00 (43.08)
 34 Waite, Carylyn      11 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:06.44        
                  42.49     1:33.17 (50.68)     2:23.35 (50.18)     3:06.44 (43.09)
 35 Sakowicz, Emily R   12 RAC-CT               3:15.00    3:12.39        
                  47.23     1:34.35 (47.12)     2:33.19 (58.84)     3:12.39 (39.20)
 36 McCarthy, Kimberly  11 RAC-CT               3:29.00    3:14.44        
                  46.40     1:32.44 (46.04)     2:31.89 (59.45)     3:14.44 (42.55)
 37 Lovett, Emily E     11 Yfd-MR               3:15.70    3:15.87        
                  43.99     1:37.13 (53.14)     2:32.86 (55.73)     3:15.87 (43.01)
 38 Hayes, Zoe R        11 RAC-CT               3:15.19    3:19.69        
                  40.18     1:31.35 (51.17)   2:39.84 (1:08.49)     3:19.69 (39.85)
 39 Murray, Caroline E  11 RAC-CT               3:30.87    3:27.18        
                  50.02     1:42.03 (52.01)     2:40.66 (58.63)     3:27.18 (46.52)
 -- Safadi, Camille     11 RAC-CT               3:05.99         DQ        
                  43.72     1:32.62 (48.90)     2:25.47 (52.85)          DQ (41.79)
 -- Mihalcik, Maggie    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.00         DQ        
                  42.56     1:30.91 (48.35)     2:23.00 (52.09)          DQ (41.44)
 -- Schmitt, Rosie H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.00         DQ        
                  45.23     1:37.77 (52.54)     2:31.33 (53.56)                    
 -- Clark, Leanne       12 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:31.00    3:25.76        
                  50.08   1:52.03 (1:01.95)   3:09.55 (1:17.52)     3:25.76 (16.21)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:46.78    1:47.45         40  
     1) Yeung, Maggie P 12              2) Kagan, Vlada 12                
     3) Sun, Angela 12                  4) Zhu, Annie 12                  
                  27.65       55.95 (28.30)     1:22.82 (26.87)     1:47.45 (24.63)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:54.90    1:50.86         34  
     1) Scott, Lucy E 12                2) Hanss, Katie E 11              
     3) Reynoso, Jessica M 11           4) Kuo, Jacqueline 12             
                  27.80       56.02 (28.22)     1:23.10 (27.08)     1:50.86 (27.76)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:56.86    1:57.26         32  
     1) Yu, Wynona K 11                 2) Kim, Elizabeth 11              
     3) Barrett, Janae J 11             4) Fidan, Cagla 11                
                  30.48       59.16 (28.68)     1:29.33 (30.17)     1:57.26 (27.93)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:04.06    1:57.67         30  
     1) Danovitch, Amelia E 11          2) Rodriguez, Keannie M 11        
     3) Chudy, Charlotte L 12           4) Cirone, Alexandra 11           
                  30.09       58.95 (28.86)     1:28.17 (29.22)     1:57.67 (29.50)
  5 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:58.17    1:59.11         28  
     1) Martinez, Adrianna 12           2) Winkler, Erika 12              
     3) Ngom, Ndioba 11                 4) Kennedy, Calla 12              
                  29.95       59.67 (29.72)     1:30.83 (31.16)     1:59.11 (28.28)
  6 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             2:04.71    2:01.86         26  
     1) Valedon, Alexis M 12            2) Coleman, Kelly E 12            
     3) Schwartz, Michaela R 11         4) Cohen, Eliana B 11             
                  29.05       59.29 (30.24)     1:34.62 (35.33)     2:01.86 (27.24)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'C'      2:11.34    2:04.91         24  
     1) Fuchs, Amanda B 11              2) Diserio, Sophia 11             
     3) Euceda, Jarleen B 11            4) Suh, Bridget 12                
                  30.36     1:01.92 (31.56)     1:34.28 (32.36)     2:04.91 (30.63)
  8 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:13.24    2:09.44         22  
     1) Brown, Caitlin N 11             2) Kosoff, Zora R 11              
     3) Aguirre, Julie D 11             4) Morgan, Erin M 12              
                  28.99     1:03.08 (34.09)     1:35.35 (32.27)     2:09.44 (34.09)
  9 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'B'             2:13.29    2:12.13         18  
     1) Cohen, Olivia J 11              2) McCarthy, Kimberly B 11        
     3) Safadi, Camille 11              4) Kenyon, Courtney K 11          
                  34.59     1:08.70 (34.11)     1:40.69 (31.99)     2:12.13 (31.44)
 10 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'C'             2:20.88    2:17.06         14  
     1) Holzinger, Victoria S 12        2) Polchinski, Annie E 11         
     3) Sakowicz, Emily R 12            4) Hayes, Zoe R 11                
                  33.47     1:08.60 (35.13)     1:43.54 (34.94)     2:17.06 (33.52)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:57.13    1:56.88         40  
     1) Kagan, Vlada 12                 2) Zhu, Annie 12                  
     3) Sun, Angela 12                  4) Yeung, Maggie P 12             
                  32.11     1:01.88 (29.77)     1:30.34 (28.46)     1:56.88 (26.54)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:57.75    2:02.65         34  
     1) Hanss, Katie E 11               2) Reynoso, Jessica M 11          
     3) Case, Olivia 12                 4) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 11   
                  31.07     1:04.50 (33.43)     1:34.85 (30.35)     2:02.65 (27.80)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:03.34    2:11.10         32  
     1) Kuo, Jacqueline 12              2) Cirone, Alexandra 11           
     3) Chudy, Charlotte L 12           4) Scott, Lucy E 12               
                  32.28     1:10.20 (37.92)     1:42.66 (32.46)     2:11.10 (28.44)
  4 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:19.55    2:13.04         30  
     1) Winkler, Erika 12               2) Kennedy, Calla 12              
     3) Martinez, Adrianna 12           4) Ngom, Ndioba 11                
                  34.11     1:10.76 (36.65)     1:43.02 (32.26)     2:13.04 (30.02)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'C'      2:10.43    2:13.66         28  
     1) Fuchs, Amanda B 11              2) Rodriguez, Keannie M 11        
     3) Danovitch, Amelia E 11          4) Chan, Shirley 11               
                  33.27     1:11.30 (38.03)     1:43.26 (31.96)     2:13.66 (30.40)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:08.86    2:16.17         26  
     1) Yu, Wynona K 11                 2) Kamel, Rita S 12               
     3) Fidan, Cagla 11                 4) Kim, Elizabeth 11              
                  35.04     1:15.92 (40.88)     1:47.75 (31.83)     2:16.17 (28.42)
  7 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             2:18.17    2:21.12         24  
     1) Holzinger, Victoria S 12        2) Valedon, Alexis M 12           
     3) Cohen, Eliana B 11              4) Coleman, Kelly E 12            
                  36.93     1:13.48 (36.55)     1:50.41 (36.93)     2:21.12 (30.71)
  8 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'B'             2:27.27    2:27.48         22  
     1) Sakowicz, Emily R 12            2) Cohen, Olivia J 11             
     3) Hayes, Zoe R 11                 4) Schwartz, Michaela R 11        
                  38.03     1:17.18 (39.15)     1:54.08 (36.90)     2:27.48 (33.40)
  9 SeaDragon Swimming Club-NJ  'A'             2:21.30    2:31.16         18  
     1) Lappin, Hannah L 11             2) Opitz, Holly M 11              
     3) Weingarten, Ashlee N 11         4) Abdul Chani, Monica M 11       
                  38.99     1:25.02 (46.03)     1:59.72 (34.70)     2:31.16 (31.44)
 10 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'C'             2:36.45    2:34.85         14  
     1) Safadi, Camille 11              2) Kenyon, Courtney K 11          
     3) McCarthy, Kimberly B 11         4) Polchinski, Annie E 11         
                  38.45     1:19.03 (40.58)     2:00.25 (41.22)     2:34.85 (34.60)
 11 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'D'             2:56.59    2:46.91         12  
     1) Maisonet, Gabriella 12          2) Lang, Victoria R 11            
     3) Kumar, Brittani N 11            4) Murray, Caroline E 11          
                  42.14     1:24.92 (42.78)     2:09.30 (44.38)     2:46.91 (37.61)
 -- Kraken Swim Club-MR  'A'                         NT         DQ        
     1) Lehmann, Rachel E 12            2) Laponce, Natasha N 11          
     3) Balderes, Olivia A 11           4) Lu, Christina G 12             
                  43.57     1:31.94 (48.37)     2:12.98 (41.04)          DQ (33.49)
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          5:20.94    5:18.59         20  
                  28.18       58.43 (30.25)     1:30.01 (31.58)     2:02.11 (32.10)
        2:35.07 (32.96)     3:08.14 (33.07)     3:41.22 (33.08)     4:14.29 (33.07)
        4:47.34 (33.05)     5:18.59 (31.25)                                        
  2 Hutchinson-Maddox,  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:42.36    5:44.76         17  
                  30.63     1:05.10 (34.47)     1:40.40 (35.30)     2:15.64 (35.24)
        2:51.12 (35.48)     3:26.59 (35.47)     4:01.75 (35.16)     4:36.93 (35.18)
        5:11.45 (34.52)     5:44.76 (33.31)                                        
  3 Case, Olivia        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:00.00    5:56.27         16  
                  30.99     1:05.92 (34.93)     1:42.33 (36.41)     2:18.84 (36.51)
        2:55.28 (36.44)     3:31.75 (36.47)     4:08.91 (37.16)     4:45.45 (36.54)
        5:21.63 (36.18)     5:56.27 (34.64)                                        
  4 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:57.56    5:58.67         15  
                  32.23     1:07.46 (35.23)     1:43.44 (35.98)     2:19.05 (35.61)
        2:54.83 (35.78)     3:30.88 (36.05)     4:07.29 (36.41)     4:44.65 (37.36)
        5:22.17 (37.52)     5:58.67 (36.50)                                        
  5 Kuo, Jacqueline     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:02.67    6:03.40         14  
                  30.86     1:05.54 (34.68)     1:41.45 (35.91)     2:17.94 (36.49)
        2:55.49 (37.55)     3:33.04 (37.55)     4:11.36 (38.32)     4:49.38 (38.02)
        5:27.05 (37.67)     6:03.40 (36.35)                                        
  6 Kennedy, Calla      12 NYCC-MR              6:07.01    6:03.69         13  
                  32.98     1:09.66 (36.68)     1:46.26 (36.60)     2:22.74 (36.48)
        3:00.08 (37.34)     3:36.92 (36.84)     4:14.14 (37.22)     4:51.53 (37.39)
        5:28.73 (37.20)     6:03.69 (34.96)                                        
  7 Valedon, Alexis M   12 RAC-CT               5:56.13    6:05.28         12  
                  33.14     1:10.16 (37.02)     1:47.91 (37.75)     2:25.99 (38.08)
        3:03.00 (37.01)     3:40.14 (37.14)     4:16.92 (36.78)     4:54.19 (37.27)
        5:31.64 (37.45)     6:05.28 (33.64)                                        
  8 Reynoso, Jessica M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:08.55    6:06.15         11  
                  32.99     1:09.29 (36.30)     1:46.36 (37.07)     2:24.03 (37.67)
        3:01.34 (37.31)     3:38.72 (37.38)     4:16.37 (37.65)     4:53.53 (37.16)
        5:30.51 (36.98)     6:06.15 (35.64)                                        
  9 Kim, Elizabeth      11 Twisters-MR          6:02.75    6:07.35          9  
                  31.60     1:06.88 (35.28)     1:43.96 (37.08)     2:21.65 (37.69)
        2:59.43 (37.78)     3:37.91 (38.48)     4:16.21 (38.30)     4:54.24 (38.03)
        5:31.68 (37.44)     6:07.35 (35.67)                                        
 10 Barbosa, Tabitha    10 Twisters-MR          6:17.84    6:10.93          7  
                  33.56     1:11.12 (37.56)     1:48.93 (37.81)     2:27.23 (38.30)
        3:05.04 (37.81)     3:42.80 (37.76)     4:20.55 (37.75)     4:58.52 (37.97)
        5:36.42 (37.90)     6:10.93 (34.51)                                        
 11 Hanss, Katie E      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:56.17    6:12.68          6  
                  30.47     1:06.16 (35.69)     1:44.47 (38.31)     2:23.30 (38.83)
        3:02.28 (38.98)     3:41.33 (39.05)     4:19.62 (38.29)     4:57.73 (38.11)
        5:36.02 (38.29)     6:12.68 (36.66)                                        
 12 Cirone, Alexandra   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:20.00    6:13.30          5  
                  33.96     1:11.44 (37.48)     1:48.99 (37.55)     2:26.75 (37.76)
        3:04.33 (37.58)     3:42.22 (37.89)     4:20.26 (38.04)     4:58.64 (38.38)
        5:37.20 (38.56)     6:13.30 (36.10)                                        
 13 deFreitas, Sophie   12 Wac-MR               6:20.64    6:18.34          4  
                  35.10     1:13.31 (38.21)     1:52.03 (38.72)     2:30.52 (38.49)
        3:08.98 (38.46)     3:47.26 (38.28)     4:26.03 (38.77)     5:03.99 (37.96)
        5:42.07 (38.08)     6:18.34 (36.27)                                        
 14 Danovitch, Amelia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:22.05    6:20.32          3  
                  34.58     1:12.94 (38.36)     1:51.71 (38.77)     2:30.64 (38.93)
        3:09.73 (39.09)     3:48.21 (38.48)     4:27.28 (39.07)     5:06.17 (38.89)
        5:45.14 (38.97)     6:20.32 (35.18)                                        
 15 Scott, Lucy E       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:12.94    6:20.65          2  
                  33.24     1:10.67 (37.43)     1:48.72 (38.05)     2:27.78 (39.06)
        3:06.97 (39.19)     3:46.31 (39.34)     4:26.44 (40.13)     5:06.10 (39.66)
        5:44.98 (38.88)     6:20.65 (35.67)                                        
 16 Valedon, KelliAnn   10 RAC-CT               6:20.00    6:22.97          1  
                  34.29     1:12.69 (38.40)     1:51.98 (39.29)     2:30.78 (38.80)
        3:10.08 (39.30)     3:49.58 (39.50)     4:29.09 (39.51)     5:08.33 (39.24)
        5:47.94 (39.61)     6:22.97 (35.03)                                        
 17 Boccia, Lindsay M   12 Wac-MR               6:17.45    6:23.23        
                  33.49     1:11.80 (38.31)     1:51.04 (39.24)     2:30.55 (39.51)
        3:09.75 (39.20)     3:48.35 (38.60)     4:28.18 (39.83)     5:07.13 (38.95)
        5:46.70 (39.57)     6:23.23 (36.53)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:31.97    6:24.08        
                  34.62     1:12.41 (37.79)     1:50.48 (38.07)     2:29.15 (38.67)
        3:08.32 (39.17)     3:47.80 (39.48)     4:28.04 (40.24)     5:07.34 (39.30)
        5:46.79 (39.45)     6:24.08 (37.29)                                        
 19 Angelidis, Katie P  12 WEST-CT                   NT    6:32.55        
                  32.14     1:12.45 (40.31)     1:53.18 (40.73)     2:34.02 (40.84)
        3:15.91 (41.89)     3:56.47 (40.56)     4:37.85 (41.38)     5:18.02 (40.17)
        5:57.67 (39.65)     6:32.55 (34.88)                                        
 20 Ogisu, Emilie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:51.88    6:34.25        
                  35.71     1:15.03 (39.32)     1:54.22 (39.19)     2:34.45 (40.23)
        3:14.24 (39.79)     3:54.23 (39.99)     4:34.52 (40.29)     5:15.37 (40.85)
        5:55.81 (40.44)     6:34.25 (38.44)                                        
 21 Yu, Wynona K        11 Twisters-MR          6:45.85    6:39.09        
                  36.40     1:17.01 (40.61)     1:57.74 (40.73)     2:38.56 (40.82)
        3:18.37 (39.81)     3:58.63 (40.26)     4:40.02 (41.39)     5:21.60 (41.58)
        6:02.35 (40.75)     6:39.09 (36.74)                                        
 22 Fuchs, Amanda B     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:30.57    6:41.19        
                  36.09     1:16.21 (40.12)     1:56.68 (40.47)     2:37.56 (40.88)
        3:18.80 (41.24)     3:59.66 (40.86)     4:41.01 (41.35)     5:21.81 (40.80)
        6:01.72 (39.91)     6:41.19 (39.47)                                        
 23 Knippenberg, Jaime  10 RAC-CT               6:40.00    6:45.75        
                  38.51     1:20.52 (42.01)     2:02.15 (41.63)     2:43.72 (41.57)
        3:25.10 (41.38)     4:06.28 (41.18)     4:47.34 (41.06)     5:28.11 (40.77)
        6:08.09 (39.98)     6:45.75 (37.66)                                        
 24 Chan, Shirley       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:30.00    6:47.76        
                  35.52     1:16.31 (40.79)     1:57.94 (41.63)     2:40.84 (42.90)
        3:22.76 (41.92)     4:03.99 (41.23)     4:46.46 (42.47)     5:28.89 (42.43)
        6:10.83 (41.94)     6:47.76 (36.93)                                        
 25 Suh, Bridget        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:53.84    6:49.80        
                  35.61     1:16.13 (40.52)     1:58.00 (41.87)     2:39.16 (41.16)
        3:21.38 (42.22)     4:03.84 (42.46)     4:45.81 (41.97)     5:27.67 (41.86)
        6:09.89 (42.22)     6:49.80 (39.91)                                        
 26 Maloney, Erin C     12 Wac-MR               7:01.22    6:52.98        
                  35.43     1:16.54 (41.11)     1:58.50 (41.96)     2:39.89 (41.39)
        3:21.97 (42.08)     4:03.00 (41.03)     4:44.96 (41.96)     5:28.40 (43.44)
        6:12.03 (43.63)     6:52.98 (40.95)                                        
 27 Edgar, Alesandra H  12 WEST-CT              7:07.00    6:59.51        
                  35.66     1:18.42 (42.76)     2:02.32 (43.90)     2:45.82 (43.50)
        3:30.46 (44.64)     4:12.55 (42.09)     4:55.75 (43.20)     5:39.25 (43.50)
        6:22.19 (42.94)     6:59.51 (37.32)                                        
 28 Shehan, Olivia W    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:11.34    7:18.97        
                  37.05     1:21.71 (44.66)     2:07.61 (45.90)     2:52.47 (44.86)
        3:38.12 (45.65)     4:24.13 (46.01)     5:09.17 (45.04)     5:55.49 (46.32)
        6:39.00 (43.51)     7:18.97 (39.97)                                        
 29 Berger, Charlotte   12 WEST-CT              6:55.00    7:20.17        
                  37.41     1:19.07 (41.66)     2:03.41 (44.34)     2:49.13 (45.72)
        3:34.10 (44.97)     4:19.53 (45.43)     5:05.48 (45.95)     5:51.61 (46.13)
        6:36.43 (44.82)     7:20.17 (43.74)                                        
 30 Diserio, Sophia     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:00.00    7:24.87        
                  38.74     1:21.48 (42.74)     2:06.72 (45.24)     2:52.61 (45.89)
        3:38.95 (46.34)     4:24.92 (45.97)     5:11.85 (46.93)     5:58.25 (46.40)
        6:42.03 (43.78)     7:24.87 (42.84)                                        
 31 Madoff, Emily W     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:51.02    7:26.52        
                  39.21     1:23.16 (43.95)     2:08.22 (45.06)     2:53.53 (45.31)
        3:38.97 (45.44)     4:24.98 (46.01)     5:11.06 (46.08)     5:57.90 (46.84)
        6:43.90 (46.00)     7:26.52 (42.62)                                        
 32 Euceda, Jarleen B   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:29.21    7:33.99        
                  36.71     1:19.82 (43.11)     2:05.26 (45.44)     2:51.96 (46.70)
        3:39.26 (47.30)     4:25.54 (46.28)     5:13.38 (47.84)     6:01.21 (47.83)
        6:49.29 (48.08)     7:33.99 (44.70)                                        
 33 Slepian, Sarah N     9 SeaDragons-NJ        7:00.09    7:50.24        
                  38.18     1:24.57 (46.39)     2:13.05 (48.48)     3:02.27 (49.22)
        3:50.89 (48.62)     4:39.23 (48.34)     5:30.33 (51.10)     6:17.37 (47.04)
        7:04.70 (47.33)     7:50.24 (45.54)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          4:39.77    4:34.68         20  
                  29.92     1:04.87 (34.95)     1:41.50 (36.63)     2:17.67 (36.17)
        2:54.33 (36.66)     3:31.97 (37.64)     4:04.11 (32.14)     4:34.68 (30.57)
  2 Kuo, Jacqueline     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:15.44    5:18.54         17  
                  34.48     1:14.30 (39.82)     1:54.21 (39.91)     2:33.09 (38.88)
        3:19.11 (46.02)     4:04.99 (45.88)     4:42.01 (37.02)     5:18.54 (36.53)
  3 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:55.00    5:26.23         16  
                  35.21     1:16.01 (40.80)     1:58.13 (42.12)     2:39.22 (41.09)
        3:26.58 (47.36)     4:14.49 (47.91)     4:50.83 (36.34)     5:26.23 (35.40)
  4 Reynoso, Jessica M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:28.98    5:27.17         15  
                  35.55     1:20.17 (44.62)     2:02.74 (42.57)     2:45.21 (42.47)
        3:29.45 (44.24)     4:14.29 (44.84)     4:51.02 (36.73)     5:27.17 (36.15)
  5 Valedon, Alexis M   12 RAC-CT               5:35.00    5:30.84         14  
                  38.08     1:24.02 (45.94)     2:06.21 (42.19)     2:46.37 (40.16)
        3:32.74 (46.37)     4:19.76 (47.02)     4:56.79 (37.03)     5:30.84 (34.05)
  6 Danovitch, Amelia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:34.07    5:36.52         13  
                  35.75     1:20.89 (45.14)     2:03.03 (42.14)     2:45.02 (41.99)
        3:32.82 (47.80)     4:22.90 (50.08)     5:01.35 (38.45)     5:36.52 (35.17)
  7 Fuchs, Amanda B     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:55.00    5:37.39         12  
                  38.98     1:25.45 (46.47)     2:06.82 (41.37)     2:47.34 (40.52)
        3:34.72 (47.38)     4:23.47 (48.75)     5:01.46 (37.99)     5:37.39 (35.93)
  8 Cirone, Alexandra   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:55.00    5:46.80         11  
                  39.51     1:27.00 (47.49)     2:10.85 (43.85)     2:53.66 (42.81)
        3:41.08 (47.42)     4:30.76 (49.68)     5:09.43 (38.67)     5:46.80 (37.37)
  9 Hanss, Katie E      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:19.48    5:49.32          9  
                  35.77     1:24.47 (48.70)     2:11.00 (46.53)     2:56.21 (45.21)
        3:42.64 (46.43)     4:29.80 (47.16)     5:10.09 (40.29)     5:49.32 (39.23)
 10 Chan, Shirley       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:20.00    5:54.20          7  
                  37.80     1:23.22 (45.42)     2:08.21 (44.99)     2:53.50 (45.29)
        3:45.02 (51.52)     4:35.67 (50.65)     5:14.82 (39.15)     5:54.20 (39.38)
 11 Ogisu, Emilie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:03.73    5:58.70          6  
                  38.16     1:22.72 (44.56)     2:07.73 (45.01)     2:50.79 (43.06)
        3:44.75 (53.96)     4:40.71 (55.96)     5:19.99 (39.28)     5:58.70 (38.71)
 12 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:03.23    6:01.89          5  
                  42.88     1:34.92 (52.04)     2:21.44 (46.52)     3:07.12 (45.68)
        3:55.04 (47.92)     4:42.54 (47.50)     5:23.52 (40.98)     6:01.89 (38.37)
 13 Suh, Bridget        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:02.93    6:04.24          4  
                  41.62     1:33.24 (51.62)     2:20.56 (47.32)     3:07.93 (47.37)
        3:57.20 (49.27)     4:46.52 (49.32)     5:25.52 (39.00)     6:04.24 (38.72)
 14 Edgar, Alesandra H  12 WEST-CT                   NT    6:08.67          3  
                  38.95     1:26.60 (47.65)     2:13.14 (46.54)     2:57.24 (44.10)
        3:51.43 (54.19)     4:45.79 (54.36)     5:28.90 (43.11)     6:08.67 (39.77)
 15 Euceda, Jarleen B   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:23.42    6:46.56          2  
                  49.10   1:50.05 (1:00.95)     2:37.34 (47.29)     3:27.10 (49.76)
        4:21.08 (53.98)     5:16.77 (55.69)     6:01.23 (44.46)     6:46.56 (45.33)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.19  METS
          26.99  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fortin, Shelby M    14 WEST-CT                26.20      26.49 JO      20  
  2 Groccia, Adrienne   13 GAEL-MR                26.73      26.77 JO      17  
  3 Hogan, Michelle M   14 GAEL-MR                26.03      26.83 JO      16  
  4 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR            25.89      26.86 JO      15  
  5 Monsees, Courtney   14 RAC-CT                 26.49      26.88 JO      14  
  6 Schaefer, Kathryn   14 GAEL-MR                26.85      27.24 SILV    13  
  7 McDavid, Aiesha A   13 GAEL-MR                26.77      27.27 SILV    12  
  8 Guba, Jackie M      13 GAEL-MR                27.15      27.35 SILV    11  
  9 Bouzarouata, Sarah  13 Twisters-MR            26.36      27.52 SILV     9  
 10 Howe, Ritchey F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.96      27.62 SILV     7  
 11 Geissler, Kim       13 Wac-MR                 26.99      27.76 SILV     6  
 12 Shiota, Lena A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.04      27.82 SILV     5  
 13 Diaz, Susan         14 Twisters-MR            27.09      27.87 SILV     4  
 14 Futterman, Kale     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.20      28.00 SILV     3  
 15 Lewis, Kamara A     14 Twisters-MR            27.49      28.49 SILV     2  
 16 Feeser, Katie R     14 RAC-CT                 27.27      28.52 SILV     1  
 17 Caputo, Krista      13 Wac-MR                 27.64      28.63 SILV   
 18 Vanderlinden, Mari  13 Twisters-MR            27.50      28.75 SILV   
 19 Omary, Natalie M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.73      28.83 SILV   
 20 Sanchez, Michelle   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.78      28.98 SILV   
 21 Fusco, Alexandra A  14 GAEL-MR                28.35      29.05 SILV   
 22 O'Brien, Kaitlin    14 Wac-MR                 28.23      29.18 SILV   
 23 Burke, Stephanie H  14 GAEL-MR                28.43      29.20 SILV   
 24 Knippenberg, Kerri  13 RAC-CT                 27.57      29.22 SILV   
 25 Kleinbart, Jessica  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.05      29.35 SILV   
 26 Freeman, Nicole Z   14 GAEL-MR                28.36      29.44 SILV   
 27 Seckin, Mina        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.88      29.48 SILV   
 28 Coleman, Kristie M  13 HS-MR                  29.90      29.62 SILV   
 29 Tam, Melanie        14 Wac-MR                 29.35      29.66 SILV   
 30 Torres, Maria J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.54      29.72 SILV   
 31 Squillante, Lindse  13 GAEL-MR                29.23      29.82 SILV   
 32 Lazar, Katja M      13 Yfd-MR                    NT      29.84 SILV   
 33 Barratt, Anna D     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.23      29.90 SILV   
 34 Sanabria, Manuela   13 HS-MR                  29.28      30.06 SILV   
 35 Durbin, Amanda L    13 RAC-CT                 29.60      30.20        
 36 Xue, Rosalia S      14 HS-MR                  29.35      30.21        
 37 Mitchell, Alex F    14 Yfd-MR                 29.37      30.37        
 38 Boomer, Lee E       13 NYCC-MR                30.37      30.49        
 39 Yeo, Alyssa L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.89      30.79        
 40 Pan, Jessica        14 Twisters-MR            29.90      30.83        
 41 Fitzgerald, Laura   14 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.86      30.91        
 42 Raby, Zami J        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.28      30.99        
 43 Schmitt, Katherine  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.09      31.03        
 44 Cohen, Lynzee R     13 Wac-MR                 31.20      31.44        
 45 Coleman, Kaitlyn R  13 HS-MR                  30.98      31.59        
 46 Lorusso, Casey J    14 UN - Rac-CT            30.69      31.61        
 47 Nunez, Ana          13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      32.42        
 48 Bachman, Jett       13 Yfd-MR                 34.71      32.55        
 49 Allen, Sarah        14 SMC-MR                 30.53      32.56        
 49 Bilotta, Elizabeth  13 RAC-CT                 32.63      32.56        
 51 Willis, Emily E     14 HS-MR                  32.33      32.70        
 52 Morrison, Chenille  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.60      33.33        
 53 Farmer, Imani M     13 NYCC-MR                   NT      33.99        
 54 Chiappetta, Nina M  14 GAEL-MR                33.57      34.07        
 55 Perez, Kelsey       14 SMC-MR                 33.74      34.54        
 56 Salgado, Catalina   14 Twisters-MR            33.80      34.84        
 57 Hubbard, Dana       13 SMC-MR                 35.30      35.12        
 58 Song, Crysta        14 Wac-MR                 33.33      35.33        
 59 Schoen, Jenna G     14 Wac-MR                 35.11      35.52        
 60 Haridopolos, Ali H  13 Kraken-MR              34.10      37.80        
 61 Dehshitsang, Tenzi  14 NYCC-MR                   NT      39.07        
 -- Bergen, Sadie R     13 Kraken-MR              35.30         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.69  METS
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Michelle M   14 GAEL-MR                56.05      56.80 JO      20  
                  27.97       56.80 (28.83)                                        
  2 Fortin, Shelby M    14 WEST-CT                56.72      57.08 JO      17  
                  27.77       57.08 (29.31)                                        
  3 Groccia, Adrienne   13 GAEL-MR                57.27      57.76 JO      16  
                  28.39       57.76 (29.37)                                        
  4 Rookwood, Shakiray  14 HS-MR                  56.70      57.82 JO      15  
                  28.45       57.82 (29.37)                                        
  5 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR            57.35      58.20 JO      14  
                  28.29       58.20 (29.91)                                        
  6 Schaefer, Kathryn   14 GAEL-MR                59.91      58.80 SILV    13  
                  28.46       58.80 (30.34)                                        
  7 Diaz, Susan         14 Twisters-MR            57.84      59.20 SILV    12  
                  28.68       59.20 (30.52)                                        
  8 Michalak, Agata     13 NYCC-MR                59.27      59.21 SILV    11  
                  28.61       59.21 (30.60)                                        
  9 Bouzarouata, Sarah  13 Twisters-MR            57.50      59.32 SILV     9  
                  28.95       59.32 (30.37)                                        
 10 Gavin, Kara C       13 Wac-MR               1:00.00    1:00.20 SILV     7  
                  28.83     1:00.20 (31.37)                                        
 11 Wais, Ashleigh Q    14 NYCC-MR              1:01.69    1:00.53 SILV     6  
                  29.93     1:00.53 (30.60)                                        
 12 Futterman, Kale     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.54    1:00.59 SILV     5  
                  28.88     1:00.59 (31.71)                                        
 13 Bottger, Karen L    13 WEST-CT                59.66    1:00.61 SILV     3.5
                  29.57     1:00.61 (31.04)                                        
 13 Guba, Jackie M      13 GAEL-MR              1:01.39    1:00.61 SILV     3.5
                  29.23     1:00.61 (31.38)                                        
 15 Pavlin, Mekala      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.71    1:00.62 SILV     2  
                  29.40     1:00.62 (31.22)                                        
 16 Shiota, Lena A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.04    1:00.79 SILV     1  
                  29.12     1:00.79 (31.67)                                        
 17 Howe, Ritchey F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.30    1:00.91 SILV   
                  29.24     1:00.91 (31.67)                                        
 18 Freeman, Nicole Z   14 GAEL-MR              1:00.72    1:01.05 SILV   
                  29.38     1:01.05 (31.67)                                        
 19 Geissler, Kim       13 Wac-MR                 59.12    1:01.28 SILV   
                  29.58     1:01.28 (31.70)                                        
 20 Vanderlinden, Mari  13 Twisters-MR          1:00.39    1:01.39 SILV   
                  29.70     1:01.39 (31.69)                                        
 21 Hahn, Abby          14 NYCC-MR              1:01.33    1:01.72 SILV   
                  29.71     1:01.72 (32.01)                                        
 22 Caputo, Krista      13 Wac-MR               1:00.12    1:01.78 SILV   
                  29.79     1:01.78 (31.99)                                        
 23 Fusco, Alexandra A  14 GAEL-MR              1:00.88    1:01.89 SILV   
                  29.34     1:01.89 (32.55)                                        
 24 Burke, Stephanie H  14 GAEL-MR              1:02.56    1:02.61 SILV   
                  29.96     1:02.61 (32.65)                                        
 25 Feeser, Katie R     14 RAC-CT                 59.71    1:02.62 SILV   
                  29.94     1:02.62 (32.68)                                        
 26 Watler, Shani       14 NYCC-MR              1:01.84    1:02.75 SILV   
                  30.59     1:02.75 (32.16)                                        
 27 Knippenberg, Kerri  13 RAC-CT                 59.82    1:03.62 SILV   
                  30.54     1:03.62 (33.08)                                        
 28 Sanchez, Michelle   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.84    1:04.22 SILV   
                  31.11     1:04.22 (33.11)                                        
 29 McDavid, Aiesha A   13 GAEL-MR              1:00.99    1:04.30 SILV   
                  29.58     1:04.30 (34.72)                                        
 30 Engelstein, Sophie  14 NYCC-MR              1:03.29    1:04.55 SILV   
                  31.18     1:04.55 (33.37)                                        
 31 Omary, Natalie M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.71    1:04.57 SILV   
                  30.32     1:04.57 (34.25)                                        
 32 Mitchell, Alex F    14 Yfd-MR               1:05.72    1:04.91 SILV   
                  31.22     1:04.91 (33.69)                                        
 33 Kleinbart, Jessica  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.77    1:04.95 SILV   
                  30.86     1:04.95 (34.09)                                        
 34 Tam, Melanie        14 Wac-MR               1:05.07    1:05.26 SILV   
                  31.42     1:05.26 (33.84)                                        
 35 Seckin, Mina        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.01    1:05.39 SILV   
                  32.33     1:05.39 (33.06)                                        
 36 Durbin, Amanda L    13 RAC-CT               1:03.94    1:05.58 SILV   
                  31.38     1:05.58 (34.20)                                        
 37 Buttermark, Alyssa  13 Wac-MR               1:04.00    1:05.72 SILV   
                  31.19     1:05.72 (34.53)                                        
 38 Castellano, Gabrie  13 Wac-MR               1:03.16    1:05.93 SILV   
                  31.36     1:05.93 (34.57)                                        
 39 Yeo, Alyssa L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.41    1:06.04 SILV   
                  31.78     1:06.04 (34.26)                                        
 40 Torres, Maria J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.40    1:06.07 SILV   
                  31.88     1:06.07 (34.19)                                        
 41 Restle, Hannah      13 SMC-MR               1:10.05    1:07.91        
                  33.02     1:07.91 (34.89)                                        
 42 Lorusso, Casey J    14 UN - Rac-CT          1:06.82    1:08.20        
                  33.34     1:08.20 (34.86)                                        
 42 Fitzgerald, Laura   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.68    1:08.20        
                  33.19     1:08.20 (35.01)                                        
 44 Schmitt, Katherine  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.59    1:08.75        
                  33.32     1:08.75 (35.43)                                        
 45 Cohen, Lynzee R     13 Wac-MR               1:09.57    1:08.83        
                  32.99     1:08.83 (35.84)                                        
 46 Raby, Zami J        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.94    1:10.91        
                  34.37     1:10.91 (36.54)                                        
 47 Bilotta, Elizabeth  13 RAC-CT               1:10.89    1:12.10        
                  34.75     1:12.10 (37.35)                                        
 48 Connors, Kate       13 Wac-MR                    NT    1:12.68        
                  34.15     1:12.68 (38.53)                                        
 49 Hou, Diana          13 Twisters-MR          1:11.57    1:13.31        
                  35.11     1:13.31 (38.20)                                        
 50 Adamo, Kristen D    14 Wac-MR               1:09.98    1:13.62        
                  34.94     1:13.62 (38.68)                                        
 51 Bachman, Jett       13 Yfd-MR               1:22.73    1:14.00        
                  33.96     1:14.00 (40.04)                                        
 52 Song, Crysta        14 Wac-MR               1:12.74    1:15.96        
                  36.34     1:15.96 (39.62)                                        
 53 Hubbard, Dana       13 SMC-MR               1:15.18    1:17.58        
                  37.07     1:17.58 (40.51)                                        
 54 Morrison, Chenille  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.27    1:18.71        
                  35.95     1:18.71 (42.76)                                        
 55 Phinazee, Alyta     14 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:15.21    1:24.15        
                  36.45     1:24.15 (47.70)                                        
 56 Clark, Jessica      14 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:16.28    1:25.45        
                  38.01     1:25.45 (47.44)                                        
 57 Ligon, Akilayh      14 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:22.47    1:25.56        
                  38.19     1:25.56 (47.37)                                        
 58 Addo, Tiffany       13 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:22.96    1:30.22        
                  40.05     1:30.22 (50.17)                                        
 59 Joesph, Chanel      13 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:28.59    1:35.31        
                  42.03     1:35.31 (53.28)                                        
 60 Martinez, Briana    13 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:28.41    1:36.43        
                  43.24     1:36.43 (53.19)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  METS
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Michelle M   14 GAEL-MR              1:58.86    2:01.30 METS    20  
                                  58.56 ( )     1:30.20 (31.64)     2:01.30 (31.10)
  2 Hain, Karina A      13 NYCC-MR              2:02.68    2:02.91 JO      17  
                   5.44       59.19 (53.75)     1:30.93 (31.74)     2:02.91 (31.98)
  3 Pavlin, Mekala      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.69    2:04.68 JO      16  
                   3.19       29.34 (26.15)   1:33.70 (1:04.36)     2:04.68 (30.98)
  4 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR          2:06.43    2:05.36 JO      15  
                   5.93       29.32 (23.39)   1:33.23 (1:03.91)     2:05.36 (32.13)
  5 Bouzarouata, Sarah  13 Twisters-MR          2:04.83    2:05.54 JO      14  
                   5.28     1:00.10 (54.82)     1:32.48 (32.38)     2:05.54 (33.06)
  6 Fortin, Shelby M    14 WEST-CT              2:05.75    2:06.17 JO      13  
                  29.35     1:00.98 (31.63)     1:33.79 (32.81)     2:06.17 (32.38)
  7 Futterman, Kale     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.66    2:07.28 JO      12  
                  29.05     1:01.55 (32.50)     1:34.54 (32.99)     2:07.28 (32.74)
  8 Schaefer, Kathryn   14 GAEL-MR              2:09.12    2:07.66 JO      11  
                  29.40     1:02.03 (32.63)     1:35.41 (33.38)     2:07.66 (32.25)
  9 Diaz, Susan         14 Twisters-MR          2:04.89    2:08.03 SILV     9  
                  29.19     1:01.13 (31.94)     1:34.28 (33.15)     2:08.03 (33.75)
 10 Michalak, Agata     13 NYCC-MR              2:02.42    2:08.43 SILV     7  
                   4.84       28.99 (24.15)   1:34.30 (1:05.31)     2:08.43 (34.13)
 11 Monsees, Courtney   14 RAC-CT               2:08.27    2:08.74 SILV     6  
                  30.35     1:03.25 (32.90)     1:36.46 (33.21)     2:08.74 (32.28)
 12 Bottger, Karen L    13 WEST-CT              2:08.24    2:09.43 SILV     5  
                  30.17     1:02.82 (32.65)     1:36.25 (33.43)     2:09.43 (33.18)
 13 Vanderlinden, Mari  13 Twisters-MR          2:11.66    2:10.10 SILV     4  
                  29.59     1:02.01 (32.42)     1:36.33 (34.32)     2:10.10 (33.77)
 14 Gavin, Kara C       13 Wac-MR               2:10.22    2:10.22 SILV     3  
                  29.96     1:03.16 (33.20)     1:37.04 (33.88)     2:10.22 (33.18)
 15 Freeman, Nicole Z   14 GAEL-MR              2:10.65    2:10.33 SILV     2  
                  30.22     1:03.35 (33.13)     1:37.05 (33.70)     2:10.33 (33.28)
 16 Wais, Ashleigh Q    14 NYCC-MR              2:11.27    2:10.52 SILV     1  
                  31.55     1:04.94 (33.39)     1:37.94 (33.00)     2:10.52 (32.58)
 17 Caputo, Krista      13 Wac-MR               2:07.53    2:10.79 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.59 (33.46)     1:37.72 (34.13)     2:10.79 (33.07)
 18 Knippenberg, Kerri  13 RAC-CT               2:09.97    2:12.30 SILV   
                  31.39     1:05.27 (33.88)     1:39.31 (34.04)     2:12.30 (32.99)
 19 Geissler, Kim       13 Wac-MR               2:09.61    2:12.52 SILV   
                  31.02     1:05.42 (34.40)     1:40.17 (34.75)     2:12.52 (32.35)
 20 Guba, Jackie M      13 GAEL-MR              2:13.74    2:12.73 SILV   
                  29.89     1:03.82 (33.93)     1:39.23 (35.41)     2:12.73 (33.50)
 21 Shiota, Lena A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.48    2:12.82 SILV   
                  30.70     1:04.80 (34.10)     1:39.15 (34.35)     2:12.82 (33.67)
 22 Hahn, Abby          14 NYCC-MR              2:11.66    2:13.73 SILV   
                  30.84     1:04.75 (33.91)     1:39.22 (34.47)     2:13.73 (34.51)
 23 Burke, Stephanie H  14 GAEL-MR              2:10.98    2:13.92 SILV   
                  30.30     1:04.67 (34.37)     1:39.97 (35.30)     2:13.92 (33.95)
 24 Feeser, Katie R     14 RAC-CT               2:10.13    2:14.05 SILV   
                  31.31     1:05.41 (34.10)     1:40.01 (34.60)     2:14.05 (34.04)
 25 Fusco, Alexandra A  14 GAEL-MR              2:19.49    2:17.74 SILV   
                  30.41     1:05.67 (35.26)     1:42.24 (36.57)     2:17.74 (35.50)
 26 Howe, Ritchey F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.94    2:17.83 SILV   
                  30.61     1:05.37 (34.76)     1:42.24 (36.87)     2:17.83 (35.59)
 27 Rookwood, Shakiray  14 HS-MR                2:14.66    2:19.24 SILV   
                  30.15     1:04.66 (34.51)     1:42.04 (37.38)     2:19.24 (37.20)
 28 Daly, Bronagh K     13 HS-MR                2:27.15    2:19.42 SILV   
                  32.24     1:07.87 (35.63)     1:44.23 (36.36)     2:19.42 (35.19)
 29 Altman-Kurosaki, H  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.52    2:19.82 SILV   
                  32.60     1:08.43 (35.83)     1:45.02 (36.59)     2:19.82 (34.80)
 30 Watler, Shani       14 NYCC-MR              2:18.73    2:20.03 SILV   
                  31.89     1:07.64 (35.75)     1:44.40 (36.76)     2:20.03 (35.63)
 31 Castellano, Gabrie  13 Wac-MR               2:14.82    2:20.86 SILV   
                  31.56     1:07.10 (35.54)     1:44.04 (36.94)     2:20.86 (36.82)
 32 Durbin, Amanda L    13 RAC-CT               2:21.90    2:22.87 SILV   
                  32.66     1:08.61 (35.95)     1:46.13 (37.52)     2:22.87 (36.74)
 33 Yeo, Alyssa L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.99    2:22.98 SILV   
                  32.81     1:09.14 (36.33)     1:46.97 (37.83)     2:22.98 (36.01)
 34 Torres, Maria J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.32    2:23.14        
                  33.46     1:10.50 (37.04)     1:48.32 (37.82)     2:23.14 (34.82)
 35 Sanchez, Michelle   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.52    2:23.18        
                  33.54     1:10.04 (36.50)     1:47.96 (37.92)     2:23.18 (35.22)
 36 Lewis, Kamara A     14 Twisters-MR          2:22.37    2:24.04        
                  32.03     1:07.96 (35.93)     1:46.35 (38.39)     2:24.04 (37.69)
 37 Lorusso, Casey J    14 UN - Rac-CT          2:24.42    2:24.05        
                  35.19     1:12.43 (37.24)     1:48.88 (36.45)     2:24.05 (35.17)
 38 Xue, Vanessa K      13 HS-MR                2:15.00    2:25.89        
                  32.52     1:09.35 (36.83)     1:48.51 (39.16)     2:25.89 (37.38)
 39 Buttermark, Alyssa  13 Wac-MR               2:20.50    2:26.16        
                  32.98     1:09.60 (36.62)     1:48.77 (39.17)     2:26.16 (37.39)
 40 Seckin, Mina        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.39    2:27.25        
                  34.14     1:12.02 (37.88)     1:51.41 (39.39)     2:27.25 (35.84)
 41 Cohen, Lynzee R     13 Wac-MR               2:30.23    2:27.29        
                  33.73     1:12.28 (38.55)     1:51.21 (38.93)     2:27.29 (36.08)
 42 Mitchell, Alex F    14 Yfd-MR               2:24.10    2:28.56        
                  32.63     1:10.00 (37.37)     1:49.42 (39.42)     2:28.56 (39.14)
 43 Restle, Hannah      13 SMC-MR               2:27.28    2:28.74        
                  33.85     1:12.02 (38.17)     1:52.02 (40.00)     2:28.74 (36.72)
 44 Bilotta, Elizabeth  13 RAC-CT               2:29.99    2:30.15        
                  35.04     1:14.57 (39.53)     1:52.85 (38.28)     2:30.15 (37.30)
 45 Schmitt, Katherine  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.66    2:30.16        
                  33.16     1:11.38 (38.22)     1:51.77 (40.39)     2:30.16 (38.39)
 46 Fitzgerald, Laura   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.96    2:31.53        
                  35.11     1:14.15 (39.04)     1:54.46 (40.31)     2:31.53 (37.07)
 47 Lazar, Katja M      13 Yfd-MR                    NT    2:32.11        
                  33.67     1:11.85 (38.18)     1:53.27 (41.42)     2:32.11 (38.84)
 48 Hou, Diana          13 Twisters-MR          2:33.87    2:35.31        
                  35.34     1:14.36 (39.02)     1:55.05 (40.69)     2:35.31 (40.26)
 49 Connors, Kate       13 Wac-MR               3:08.67    2:39.05        
                  34.56     1:14.83 (40.27)     1:57.34 (42.51)     2:39.05 (41.71)
 50 Adamo, Kristen D    14 Wac-MR               2:37.79    2:40.40        
                  37.39     1:18.07 (40.68)     1:59.84 (41.77)     2:40.40 (40.56)
 51 Bachman, Jett       13 Yfd-MR               3:01.16    2:43.74        
                  35.85     1:19.51 (43.66)     2:03.63 (44.12)     2:43.74 (40.11)
 52 Van Norden, Christ  14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:45.08        
 53 Hubbard, Dana       13 SMC-MR               2:46.73    2:45.61        
                  38.39     1:20.59 (42.20)     2:03.80 (43.21)     2:45.61 (41.81)
 54 Morrison, Chenille  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.56    2:52.58        
                  36.26     1:19.12 (42.86)     2:05.80 (46.68)     2:52.58 (46.78)
 55 Phinazee, Alyta     14 Metro Piranhas-MR         NT    2:57.74        
                  36.14     1:20.05 (43.91)     2:09.00 (48.95)     2:57.74 (48.74)
 56 Clark, Jessica      14 Metro Piranhas-MR         NT    3:01.99        
 57 Perez, Kelsey       14 SMC-MR               3:04.65    3:13.94        
                  42.58     1:32.05 (49.47)     2:25.06 (53.01)     3:13.94 (48.88)
 58 Farmer, Imani M     13 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:19.33        
 59 Joesph, Chanel      13 Metro Piranhas-MR         NT    3:38.44        
 60 Addo, Tiffany       13 Metro Piranhas-MR         NT    3:40.79        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.99  13-14 METS
        5:35.99  13-14 JO
        6:05.59  13-14 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pavlin, Mekala      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:25.35    5:19.88 METS    20  
                  30.65     1:02.93 (32.28)     1:35.60 (32.67)     2:08.25 (32.65)
        2:40.88 (32.63)     3:13.11 (32.23)     3:45.22 (32.11)     4:17.45 (32.23)
        4:49.60 (32.15)     5:19.88 (30.28)                                        
  2 Hogan, Michelle M   14 GAEL-MR              5:20.86    5:22.53 JO      17  
  3 Skeivys, Maria E    14 NYCC-MR              5:23.92    5:24.72 JO      16  
                  29.82     1:02.06 (32.24)     1:35.09 (33.03)     2:08.25 (33.16)
        2:41.36 (33.11)     3:14.54 (33.18)     3:47.81 (33.27)     4:21.15 (33.34)
        4:53.70 (32.55)     5:24.72 (31.02)                                        
  4 Groccia, Adrienne   13 GAEL-MR              5:26.28    5:25.13 JO      15  
                  29.92     1:02.31 (32.39)     1:35.40 (33.09)     2:08.48 (33.08)
        2:41.40 (32.92)     3:14.18 (32.78)     3:47.92 (33.74)     4:21.42 (33.50)
        4:54.45 (33.03)     5:25.13 (30.68)                                        
  5 Schaefer, Kathryn   14 GAEL-MR              5:43.32    5:27.83 JO      14  
                  29.81     1:02.88 (33.07)     1:36.44 (33.56)     2:09.72 (33.28)
        2:42.87 (33.15)     3:15.68 (32.81)     3:49.25 (33.57)     4:23.34 (34.09)
        4:56.67 (33.33)     5:27.83 (31.16)                                        
  6 Caputo, Krista      13 Wac-MR               5:35.08    5:33.78 JO      13  
                  30.62     1:04.00 (33.38)     1:38.14 (34.14)     2:12.18 (34.04)
        2:46.02 (33.84)     3:19.86 (33.84)     3:54.02 (34.16)     4:27.95 (33.93)
        5:01.33 (33.38)     5:33.78 (32.45)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Kaitlin    14 Wac-MR               5:43.93    5:35.19 JO      12  
                  31.29     1:04.76 (33.47)     1:38.78 (34.02)     2:12.67 (33.89)
        2:46.50 (33.83)     3:20.03 (33.53)     3:53.88 (33.85)     4:27.88 (34.00)
        5:01.78 (33.90)     5:35.19 (33.41)                                        
  8 Diaz, Susan         14 Twisters-MR          5:32.30    5:35.45 JO      11  
                  29.80     1:02.04 (32.24)     1:35.67 (33.63)     2:10.30 (34.63)
        2:44.81 (34.51)     3:19.25 (34.44)     3:53.92 (34.67)     4:28.82 (34.90)
        5:03.36 (34.54)     5:35.45 (32.09)                                        
  9 Border, Lauren E    14 WEST-CT              5:35.42    5:40.63 SILV     9  
                  29.81     1:03.53 (33.72)     1:38.22 (34.69)     2:12.94 (34.72)
        2:47.46 (34.52)     3:22.79 (35.33)     3:58.12 (35.33)     4:32.85 (34.73)
        5:07.84 (34.99)     5:40.63 (32.79)                                        
 10 Fortin, Shelby M    14 WEST-CT              5:45.89    5:41.89 SILV     7  
                  30.72     1:04.56 (33.84)     1:39.05 (34.49)     2:14.01 (34.96)
        2:48.73 (34.72)     3:24.05 (35.32)     3:59.10 (35.05)     4:34.32 (35.22)
        5:09.03 (34.71)     5:41.89 (32.86)                                        
 11 Wais, Ashleigh Q    14 NYCC-MR              5:47.00    5:48.17 SILV     6  
                  32.67     1:07.50 (34.83)     1:43.78 (36.28)     2:20.05 (36.27)
        2:56.01 (35.96)     3:32.10 (36.09)     4:07.38 (35.28)     4:41.98 (34.60)
        5:15.74 (33.76)     5:48.17 (32.43)                                        
 12 Guaman, Kelly C     13 Twisters-MR          5:50.46    5:48.29 SILV     5  
                  31.11     1:05.90 (34.79)     1:41.64 (35.74)     2:17.10 (35.46)
        2:53.12 (36.02)     3:28.81 (35.69)     4:04.08 (35.27)     4:39.61 (35.53)
        5:15.14 (35.53)     5:48.29 (33.15)                                        
 13 Monsees, Courtney   14 RAC-CT               5:58.97    5:49.28 SILV     4  
                  30.40     1:04.44 (34.04)     1:40.17 (35.73)     2:16.40 (36.23)
        2:52.04 (35.64)     3:27.23 (35.19)     4:03.06 (35.83)     4:39.57 (36.51)
        5:14.76 (35.19)     5:49.28 (34.52)                                        
 14 Gavin, Kara C       13 Wac-MR               5:46.56    5:51.29 SILV     3  
                  31.50     1:07.40 (35.90)     1:43.34 (35.94)     2:19.58 (36.24)
        2:55.45 (35.87)     3:31.54 (36.09)     4:07.40 (35.86)     4:42.81 (35.41)
        5:17.68 (34.87)     5:51.29 (33.61)                                        
 15 Burke, Stephanie H  14 GAEL-MR              5:51.57    5:53.26 SILV     2  
                  31.30     1:06.22 (34.92)     1:42.41 (36.19)     2:17.99 (35.58)
        2:54.73 (36.74)     3:30.76 (36.03)     4:07.12 (36.36)     4:42.47 (35.35)
        5:18.86 (36.39)     5:53.26 (34.40)                                        
 16 Barratt, Anna D     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:06.34    5:53.77 SILV     1  
                  32.91     1:07.94 (35.03)     1:43.96 (36.02)     2:19.94 (35.98)
        2:56.44 (36.50)     3:32.15 (35.71)     4:08.09 (35.94)     4:44.10 (36.01)
        5:19.87 (35.77)     5:53.77 (33.90)                                        
 17 Shiota, Lena A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:01.22    5:56.35 SILV   
                  30.97     1:06.53 (35.56)     1:43.60 (37.07)     2:20.81 (37.21)
        2:57.50 (36.69)     3:34.00 (36.50)     4:10.08 (36.08)     4:46.30 (36.22)
        5:21.78 (35.48)     5:56.35 (34.57)                                        
 18 Hahn, Abby          14 NYCC-MR              5:45.00    5:56.74 SILV   
                  32.19     1:07.43 (35.24)     1:43.75 (36.32)     2:20.42 (36.67)
        2:56.40 (35.98)     3:32.94 (36.54)     4:09.42 (36.48)     4:45.41 (35.99)
        5:21.70 (36.29)     5:56.74 (35.04)                                        
 19 Geissler, Kim       13 Wac-MR               5:59.45    6:01.33 SILV   
                  33.44     1:10.75 (37.31)     1:47.26 (36.51)     2:24.84 (37.58)
        3:02.24 (37.40)     3:39.54 (37.30)     4:16.94 (37.40)     4:53.94 (37.00)
        5:28.16 (34.22)     6:01.33 (33.17)                                        
 20 Castellano, Gabrie  13 Wac-MR               5:58.00    6:02.06 SILV   
                  32.46     1:07.76 (35.30)     1:44.56 (36.80)     2:21.48 (36.92)
        2:58.99 (37.51)     3:36.04 (37.05)     4:13.32 (37.28)     4:50.35 (37.03)
        5:27.01 (36.66)     6:02.06 (35.05)                                        
 21 Altman-Kurosaki, H  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:31.14    6:08.06        
                  33.54     1:10.82 (37.28)     1:48.88 (38.06)     2:27.33 (38.45)
        3:04.88 (37.55)     3:42.20 (37.32)     4:19.21 (37.01)     4:55.90 (36.69)
        5:32.85 (36.95)     6:08.06 (35.21)                                        
 22 Lorusso, Casey J    14 UN - Rac-CT          6:16.38    6:16.38        
                  35.34     1:13.45 (38.11)     1:52.53 (39.08)     2:31.69 (39.16)
        3:10.24 (38.55)     3:48.94 (38.70)     4:27.19 (38.25)     5:04.20 (37.01)
        5:41.27 (37.07)     6:16.38 (35.11)                                        
 23 Coleman, Kristie M  13 HS-MR                6:54.26    6:32.08        
                  35.08     1:13.65 (38.57)     1:53.23 (39.58)     2:33.08 (39.85)
        3:13.32 (40.24)     3:53.62 (40.30)     4:34.67 (41.05)     5:15.40 (40.73)
        5:54.92 (39.52)     6:32.08 (37.16)                                        
 24 Lewis, Kamara A     14 Twisters-MR          6:20.00    6:41.02        
                  33.98     1:11.81 (37.83)     1:51.54 (39.73)     2:32.07 (40.53)
        3:13.17 (41.10)     3:54.64 (41.47)     4:36.71 (42.07)     5:19.36 (42.65)
        6:01.05 (41.69)     6:41.02 (39.97)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       19:09.99  13-14 METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pavlin, Mekala      14 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:07.33   18:01.13 METS    20  
                  30.20     1:02.48 (32.28)     1:35.26 (32.78)     2:08.00 (32.74)
        2:40.83 (32.83)     3:13.73 (32.90)     3:46.31 (32.58)     4:19.06 (32.75)
        4:51.71 (32.65)     5:24.43 (32.72)     5:57.27 (32.84)     6:30.23 (32.96)
        7:03.19 (32.96)     7:35.99 (32.80)     8:09.01 (33.02)     8:41.88 (32.87)
        9:14.57 (32.69)     9:47.52 (32.95)    10:20.22 (32.70)    10:52.77 (32.55)
       11:25.74 (32.97)    11:58.57 (32.83)    12:31.38 (32.81)    13:04.52 (33.14)
       13:37.45 (32.93)    14:10.66 (33.21)    14:43.81 (33.15)    15:16.95 (33.14)
       15:50.18 (33.23)    16:23.27 (33.09)    16:56.70 (33.43)    17:29.80 (33.10)
       18:01.13 (31.33)
  2 Groccia, Adrienne   13 GAEL-MR             18:44.24   18:57.86 METS    17  
                  30.64     1:03.60 (32.96)     1:37.30 (33.70)     2:11.54 (34.24)
        2:45.66 (34.12)     3:20.29 (34.63)     3:54.62 (34.33)     4:29.21 (34.59)
        5:03.61 (34.40)     5:37.58 (33.97)     6:12.18 (34.60)     6:46.66 (34.48)
        7:20.95 (34.29)     7:54.97 (34.02)     8:29.56 (34.59)     9:03.16 (33.60)
        9:38.51 (35.35)    10:14.00 (35.49)    10:48.56 (34.56)    11:22.49 (33.93)
       11:56.50 (34.01)    12:31.70 (35.20)    13:06.33 (34.63)    13:42.08 (35.75)
       14:17.58 (35.50)    14:52.68 (35.10)    15:27.29 (34.61)    16:02.76 (35.47)
       16:37.11 (34.35)    17:13.19 (36.08)    17:49.60 (36.41)    18:24.76 (35.16)
       18:57.86 (33.10)
  3 Caputo, Krista      13 Wac-MR              20:03.79   19:12.42         16  
                  31.56     1:06.07 (34.51)     1:41.24 (35.17)     2:15.96 (34.72)
        2:50.67 (34.71)     3:26.06 (35.39)     4:01.58 (35.52)     4:36.45 (34.87)
        5:11.23 (34.78)     5:46.31 (35.08)     6:22.15 (35.84)     6:56.76 (34.61)
        7:31.30 (34.54)     8:06.56 (35.26)     8:41.00 (34.44)     9:16.44 (35.44)
        9:51.11 (34.67)    10:26.30 (35.19)    11:01.52 (35.22)    11:36.68 (35.16)
       12:11.91 (35.23)    12:46.65 (34.74)    13:22.13 (35.48)    13:56.97 (34.84)
       14:31.67 (34.70)    15:07.36 (35.69)    15:42.81 (35.45)    16:18.01 (35.20)
       16:53.00 (34.99)    17:28.28 (35.28)    18:02.97 (34.69)    18:38.59 (35.62)
       19:12.42 (33.83)
  4 Barratt, Anna D     13 Agua Swim Team-MR   20:03.30   20:02.65         15  
                  33.12     1:09.33 (36.21)     1:46.13 (36.80)     2:22.82 (36.69)
        2:59.67 (36.85)     3:36.77 (37.10)     4:13.46 (36.69)     4:50.38 (36.92)
        5:26.98 (36.60)     6:03.59 (36.61)     6:40.44 (36.85)     7:17.19 (36.75)
        7:54.03 (36.84)     8:30.74 (36.71)     9:07.63 (36.89)     9:44.03 (36.40)
       10:20.96 (36.93)    10:57.81 (36.85)    11:33.90 (36.09)    12:10.55 (36.65)
       12:47.64 (37.09)    13:24.20 (36.56)    14:00.98 (36.78)    14:37.41 (36.43)
       15:13.76 (36.35)    15:50.14 (36.38)    16:26.23 (36.09)    17:02.93 (36.70)
       17:39.34 (36.41)    18:15.80 (36.46)    18:51.92 (36.12)    19:28.03 (36.11)
       20:02.65 (34.62)
  5 Shiota, Lena A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR   20:27.72   20:15.14         14  
                  32.62     1:08.47 (35.85)     1:46.06 (37.59)     2:23.90 (37.84)
        3:01.13 (37.23)     3:38.24 (37.11)     4:15.22 (36.98)     4:52.41 (37.19)
        5:29.89 (37.48)     6:06.76 (36.87)     6:44.20 (37.44)     7:21.61 (37.41)
        7:58.38 (36.77)     8:35.73 (37.35)     9:13.10 (37.37)     9:50.02 (36.92)
       10:26.83 (36.81)    11:04.22 (37.39)    11:41.59 (37.37)    12:18.55 (36.96)
       12:55.68 (37.13)    13:32.58 (36.90)    14:09.90 (37.32)    14:46.97 (37.07)
       15:23.81 (36.84)    16:00.91 (37.10)    16:38.13 (37.22)    17:15.40 (37.27)
       17:52.39 (36.99)    18:29.40 (37.01)    19:05.88 (36.48)    19:41.84 (35.96)
       20:15.14 (33.30)
  6 Castellano, Gabrie  13 Wac-MR              21:53.73   20:39.49         13  
                  32.72     1:09.00 (36.28)     1:46.74 (37.74)     2:24.63 (37.89)
        3:02.60 (37.97)     3:40.19 (37.59)     4:18.03 (37.84)     4:55.77 (37.74)
        5:33.53 (37.76)     6:11.37 (37.84)     6:49.15 (37.78)     7:27.02 (37.87)
        8:04.81 (37.79)     8:42.42 (37.61)     9:20.03 (37.61)     9:58.09 (38.06)
       10:36.20 (38.11)    11:13.96 (37.76)    11:51.13 (37.17)    12:28.93 (37.80)
       13:06.88 (37.95)    13:44.73 (37.85)    14:22.17 (37.44)    15:00.44 (38.27)
       15:38.69 (38.25)    16:16.59 (37.90)    16:54.63 (38.04)    17:32.89 (38.26)
       18:10.88 (37.99)    18:48.78 (37.90)    19:26.32 (37.54)    20:03.29 (36.97)
       20:39.49 (36.20)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.59  METS
        1:07.89  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Agata     13 NYCC-MR              1:01.49    1:02.78 METS    20  
                  30.95     1:02.78 (31.83)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Sarah  13 Twisters-MR          1:02.76    1:03.76 METS    17  
                  31.62     1:03.76 (32.14)                                        
  3 Hain, Karina A      13 NYCC-MR              1:04.92    1:03.95 METS    16  
                  31.89     1:03.95 (32.06)                                        
  4 Hogan, Michelle M   14 GAEL-MR              1:06.12    1:06.91 JO      15  
                  32.68     1:06.91 (34.23)                                        
  5 Fortin, Shelby M    14 WEST-CT              1:05.84    1:06.95 JO      14  
                  32.42     1:06.95 (34.53)                                        
  6 Futterman, Kale     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.14    1:07.45 JO      13  
                  32.19     1:07.45 (35.26)                                        
  7 Shiota, Lena A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.18    1:07.83 JO      12  
                  33.11     1:07.83 (34.72)                                        
  8 Gavin, Kara C       13 Wac-MR               1:07.08    1:08.37 SILV    11  
                  33.05     1:08.37 (35.32)                                        
  9 Schaefer, Kathryn   14 GAEL-MR              1:09.47    1:08.55 SILV     9  
                  33.62     1:08.55 (34.93)                                        
 10 Bottger, Karen L    13 WEST-CT              1:08.91    1:09.16 SILV     7  
                  33.68     1:09.16 (35.48)                                        
 11 Fusco, Alexandra A  14 GAEL-MR              1:08.88    1:09.60 SILV     6  
                  33.77     1:09.60 (35.83)                                        
 12 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR          1:14.31    1:09.62 SILV     5  
                  34.33     1:09.62 (35.29)                                        
 13 Monsees, Courtney   14 RAC-CT               1:10.22    1:09.81 SILV     4  
                  34.20     1:09.81 (35.61)                                        
 14 Wais, Ashleigh Q    14 NYCC-MR              1:12.29    1:10.41 SILV     3  
                  34.76     1:10.41 (35.65)                                        
 15 Burke, Stephanie H  14 GAEL-MR              1:10.02    1:10.75 SILV     1.5
                  35.04     1:10.75 (35.71)                                        
 15 Vanderlinden, Mari  13 Twisters-MR          1:08.95    1:10.75 SILV     1.5
                  34.46     1:10.75 (36.29)                                        
 17 Rookwood, Shakiray  14 HS-MR                1:10.14    1:11.12 SILV   
                  34.56     1:11.12 (36.56)                                        
 18 Freeman, Nicole Z   14 GAEL-MR              1:10.47    1:11.58 SILV   
                  34.98     1:11.58 (36.60)                                        
 19 Diaz, Susan         14 Twisters-MR          1:13.41    1:11.69 SILV   
                  35.54     1:11.69 (36.15)                                        
 20 Howe, Ritchey F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.22    1:12.13 SILV   
                  34.97     1:12.13 (37.16)                                        
 20 Engelstein, Sophie  14 NYCC-MR              1:12.20    1:12.13 SILV   
                  34.86     1:12.13 (37.27)                                        
 22 Knippenberg, Kerri  13 RAC-CT               1:08.97    1:12.52 SILV   
                  35.76     1:12.52 (36.76)                                        
 23 Feeser, Katie R     14 RAC-CT               1:13.52    1:13.96 SILV   
                  36.32     1:13.96 (37.64)                                        
 24 Torres, Maria J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.47    1:14.00 SILV   
                  36.10     1:14.00 (37.90)                                        
 25 Watler, Shani       14 NYCC-MR              1:14.28    1:14.27 SILV   
                  36.50     1:14.27 (37.77)                                        
 26 Sanchez, Michelle   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.55    1:14.85 SILV   
                  36.19     1:14.85 (38.66)                                        
 27 Altman-Kurosaki, H  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.89    1:15.23 SILV   
                  36.47     1:15.23 (38.76)                                        
 28 Castellano, Gabrie  13 Wac-MR               1:11.50    1:15.49 SILV   
                  36.33     1:15.49 (39.16)                                        
 29 Daly, Bronagh K     13 HS-MR                1:16.84    1:15.91 SILV   
                  37.22     1:15.91 (38.69)                                        
 30 Lazar, Katja M      13 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:16.25 SILV   
                  36.45     1:16.25 (39.80)                                        
 31 Caputo, Krista      13 Wac-MR               1:16.22    1:17.30 SILV   
                  37.91     1:17.30 (39.39)                                        
 32 Fitzgerald, Laura   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.99    1:17.31 SILV   
                  38.32     1:17.31 (38.99)                                        
 33 Omary, Natalie M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.64    1:17.33 SILV   
                  37.54     1:17.33 (39.79)                                        
 34 Seckin, Mina        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.72    1:17.62 SILV   
                  38.32     1:17.62 (39.30)                                        
 35 Yeo, Alyssa L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.34    1:18.98        
                  38.74     1:18.98 (40.24)                                        
 36 Lewis, Kamara A     14 Twisters-MR          1:15.24    1:19.10        
                  37.09     1:19.10 (42.01)                                        
 37 Restle, Hannah      13 SMC-MR               1:22.74    1:19.60        
                  39.83     1:19.60 (39.77)                                        
 38 Cohen, Lynzee R     13 Wac-MR               1:21.07    1:19.98        
                  39.16     1:19.98 (40.82)                                        
 39 Mitchell, Alex F    14 Yfd-MR               1:18.67    1:20.13        
                  38.76     1:20.13 (41.37)                                        
 40 Barratt, Anna D     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.65    1:20.15        
                  39.85     1:20.15 (40.30)                                        
 41 Kleinbart, Jessica  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.19    1:21.14        
                  39.54     1:21.14 (41.60)                                        
 41 Lorusso, Casey J    14 UN - Rac-CT          1:22.20    1:21.14        
                  40.56     1:21.14 (40.58)                                        
 43 Schmitt, Katherine  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.55    1:22.13        
                  40.22     1:22.13 (41.91)                                        
 44 Hou, Diana          13 Twisters-MR          1:21.23    1:22.99        
                  40.96     1:22.99 (42.03)                                        
 45 Bachman, Jett       13 Yfd-MR               1:33.04    1:23.03        
                  39.79     1:23.03 (43.24)                                        
 46 Hubbard, Dana       13 SMC-MR               1:23.33    1:23.32        
                  40.93     1:23.32 (42.39)                                        
 47 Raby, Zami J        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.22    1:25.68        
                  41.31     1:25.68 (44.37)                                        
 48 Song, Crysta        14 Wac-MR               1:22.94    1:26.33        
                  42.23     1:26.33 (44.10)                                        
 49 Van Norden, Christ  14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:35.46        
                  44.39     1:35.46 (51.07)                                        
 50 Ligon, Akilayh      14 Metro Piranhas-MR         NT    1:37.82        
                  45.19     1:37.82 (52.63)                                        
 51 Perez, Kelsey       14 SMC-MR                    NT    1:39.20        
                  47.69     1:39.20 (51.51)                                        
 52 Addo, Tiffany       13 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:36.52    1:39.69        
                  47.72     1:39.69 (51.97)                                        
 53 Phinazee, Alyta     14 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:34.78    1:40.41        
                  44.43     1:40.41 (55.98)                                        
 54 Clark, Jessica      14 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:30.47    1:47.64        
                  47.94     1:47.64 (59.70)                                        
 55 Martinez, Briana    13 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:51.03    1:52.09        
                  51.74   1:52.09 (1:00.35)                                        
 56 Joesph, Chanel      13 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:52.05    1:54.05        
                  53.35   1:54.05 (1:00.70)                                        
 -- Adamo, Kristen D    14 Wac-MR               1:27.98         DQ        
                  45.30          DQ (44.08)                                        
 -- Farmer, Imani M     13 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  43.65          DQ (43.94)                                        
 -- Buttermark, Alyssa  13 Wac-MR               1:12.00         DQ        
                  36.29          DQ (39.63)                                        
 -- Connors, Kate       13 Wac-MR               1:34.73         DQ        
                  41.34          DQ (45.03)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
        2:26.49  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Agata     13 NYCC-MR              2:09.00    2:13.52 METS    20  
  2 Bouzarouata, Sarah  13 Twisters-MR          2:14.25    2:14.65 METS    17  
                  31.93     1:05.57 (33.64)     1:40.20 (34.63)     2:14.65 (34.45)
  3 Hain, Karina A      13 NYCC-MR              2:19.40    2:16.81 METS    16  
                  32.67     1:06.77 (34.10)     1:42.35 (35.58)     2:16.81 (34.46)
  4 Skeivys, Maria E    14 NYCC-MR              2:18.68    2:19.47 JO      15  
                  32.76     1:07.73 (34.97)     1:43.85 (36.12)     2:19.47 (35.62)
  5 Fortin, Shelby M    14 WEST-CT              2:19.24    2:21.34 JO      14  
                  33.14     1:09.15 (36.01)     1:45.67 (36.52)     2:21.34 (35.67)
  6 Guaman, Kelly C     13 Twisters-MR          2:19.16    2:21.85 JO      13  
                  33.49     1:09.46 (35.97)     1:46.22 (36.76)     2:21.85 (35.63)
  7 Shiota, Lena A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.44    2:22.92 JO      12  
                  33.50     1:09.68 (36.18)     1:46.68 (37.00)     2:22.92 (36.24)
  8 Border, Lauren E    14 WEST-CT              2:17.24    2:23.72 JO      11  
                  33.22     1:09.48 (36.26)     1:46.68 (37.20)     2:23.72 (37.04)
  9 Pavlin, Mekala      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.90    2:24.33 JO       9  
                  35.24     1:11.86 (36.62)     1:48.92 (37.06)     2:24.33 (35.41)
 10 Burke, Stephanie H  14 GAEL-MR              2:28.91    2:25.75 JO       7  
                  34.70     1:11.82 (37.12)     1:49.37 (37.55)     2:25.75 (36.38)
 11 Gavin, Kara C       13 Wac-MR               2:24.07    2:25.92 JO       6  
                  34.66     1:11.69 (37.03)     1:49.15 (37.46)     2:25.92 (36.77)
 12 Vanderlinden, Mari  13 Twisters-MR          2:27.38    2:27.02 SILV     5  
                  34.81     1:11.68 (36.87)     1:49.61 (37.93)     2:27.02 (37.41)
 13 Futterman, Kale     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.46    2:27.77 SILV     4  
                  33.96     1:10.60 (36.64)     1:49.53 (38.93)     2:27.77 (38.24)
 14 Wais, Ashleigh Q    14 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    2:27.92 SILV     3  
                  36.11     1:14.17 (38.06)     1:51.92 (37.75)     2:27.92 (36.00)
 15 Fusco, Alexandra A  14 GAEL-MR              2:27.39    2:28.10 SILV     2  
                  34.18     1:11.89 (37.71)     1:50.64 (38.75)     2:28.10 (37.46)
 16 O'Brien, Kaitlin    14 Wac-MR               2:28.73    2:28.47 SILV     1  
                  36.05     1:13.19 (37.14)     1:51.13 (37.94)     2:28.47 (37.34)
 17 Freeman, Nicole Z   14 GAEL-MR              2:28.30    2:28.60 SILV   
                  35.05     1:12.52 (37.47)     1:51.17 (38.65)     2:28.60 (37.43)
 18 Knippenberg, Kerri  13 RAC-CT               2:28.44    2:30.71 SILV   
                  36.76     1:15.06 (38.30)     1:53.10 (38.04)     2:30.71 (37.61)
 19 Feeser, Katie R     14 RAC-CT               2:37.51    2:31.82 SILV   
                  37.29     1:15.38 (38.09)     1:53.91 (38.53)     2:31.82 (37.91)
 20 Howe, Ritchey F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.92    2:33.56 SILV   
                  36.64     1:15.73 (39.09)     1:55.19 (39.46)     2:33.56 (38.37)
 21 Engelstein, Sophie  14 NYCC-MR              2:36.99    2:37.87 SILV   
                  35.91     1:15.08 (39.17)     1:56.13 (41.05)     2:37.87 (41.74)
 22 Torres, Maria J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:37.88 SILV   
                  38.41     1:18.47 (40.06)     1:59.76 (41.29)     2:37.88 (38.12)
 23 Castellano, Gabrie  13 Wac-MR               2:32.35    2:40.35 SILV   
                  38.33     1:18.06 (39.73)     1:59.52 (41.46)     2:40.35 (40.83)
 24 Caputo, Krista      13 Wac-MR               2:37.05    2:41.71 SILV   
                  39.09     1:19.31 (40.22)     2:00.96 (41.65)     2:41.71 (40.75)
 25 Altman-Kurosaki, H  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.18    2:41.85 SILV   
                  38.15     1:19.66 (41.51)     2:01.61 (41.95)     2:41.85 (40.24)
 26 Sanabria, Manuela   13 HS-MR                2:46.35    2:42.71 SILV   
                  36.53     1:18.23 (41.70)     2:01.99 (43.76)     2:42.71 (40.72)
 27 Durbin, Amanda L    13 RAC-CT               2:57.85    2:44.61 SILV   
                  39.82     1:21.04 (41.22)     2:03.21 (42.17)     2:44.61 (41.40)
 28 Fitzgerald, Laura   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.29    2:45.95 SILV   
                  39.22     1:21.88 (42.66)     2:06.11 (44.23)     2:45.95 (39.84)
 29 Seckin, Mina        13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:46.53 SILV   
                  39.33     1:21.51 (42.18)     2:04.40 (42.89)     2:46.53 (42.13)
 30 Mitchell, Alex F    14 Yfd-MR               2:44.01    2:47.42 SILV   
                  38.17     1:20.59 (42.42)     2:04.63 (44.04)     2:47.42 (42.79)
 31 Willis, Emily E     14 HS-MR                2:50.87    2:47.60 SILV   
                  40.59     1:23.54 (42.95)     2:07.66 (44.12)     2:47.60 (39.94)
 32 Boomer, Lee E       13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:48.14 SILV   
                  40.36     1:22.81 (42.45)     2:06.81 (44.00)     2:48.14 (41.33)
 33 Lazar, Katja M      13 Yfd-MR                    NT    2:49.12        
                  39.14     1:23.07 (43.93)     2:07.05 (43.98)     2:49.12 (42.07)
 34 Sanchez, Michelle   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.47    2:52.21        
                  39.16     1:22.36 (43.20)     2:07.11 (44.75)     2:52.21 (45.10)
 35 Cohen, Lynzee R     13 Wac-MR               2:54.42    2:53.39        
                  40.39     1:24.63 (44.24)     2:10.31 (45.68)     2:53.39 (43.08)
 36 Schmitt, Katherine  14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:56.20        
                  41.97     1:26.12 (44.15)     2:11.64 (45.52)     2:56.20 (44.56)
 37 Bachman, Jett       13 Yfd-MR               3:29.42    2:59.38        
                  41.51     1:26.66 (45.15)     2:13.70 (47.04)     2:59.38 (45.68)
 38 Song, Crysta        14 Wac-MR               3:00.15    3:01.50        
                  40.88     1:26.85 (45.97)     2:15.58 (48.73)     3:01.50 (45.92)
 39 Coleman, Kaitlyn R  13 HS-MR                3:01.69    3:03.49        
                  42.32     1:29.81 (47.49)     2:17.45 (47.64)     3:03.49 (46.04)
 40 Nunez, Ana          13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:08.65        
                  44.85     1:33.95 (49.10)     2:24.15 (50.20)     3:08.65 (44.50)
 41 Schoen, Jenna G     14 Wac-MR               3:07.73    3:09.20        
                  44.66     1:32.41 (47.75)     2:21.58 (49.17)     3:09.20 (47.62)
 -- Allen, Sarah        14 SMC-MR               2:47.88         DQ        
                  40.90     1:23.47 (42.57)     2:07.85 (44.38)          DQ (43.72)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.59  METS
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Omary, Natalie M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.27    1:13.00 METS    20  
                  34.25     1:13.00 (38.75)                                        
  2 Hahn, Abby          14 NYCC-MR              1:14.00    1:14.23 JO      17  
                  34.94     1:14.23 (39.29)                                        
  3 Fortin, Shelby M    14 WEST-CT              1:14.38    1:17.70 SILV    16  
                  36.65     1:17.70 (41.05)                                        
  4 McDavid, Aiesha A   13 GAEL-MR              1:16.03    1:17.86 SILV    15  
                  36.23     1:17.86 (41.63)                                        
  5 Vanderlinden, Mari  13 Twisters-MR          1:17.65    1:18.08 SILV    14  
                  37.05     1:18.08 (41.03)                                        
  6 Groccia, Adrienne   13 GAEL-MR              1:14.22    1:18.42 SILV    13  
                  37.36     1:18.42 (41.06)                                        
  7 Guba, Jackie M      13 GAEL-MR              1:18.04    1:18.62 SILV    12  
                  38.24     1:18.62 (40.38)                                        
  8 Bouzarouata, Sarah  13 Twisters-MR          1:17.56    1:19.13 SILV    11  
                  37.82     1:19.13 (41.31)                                        
  9 Border, Lauren E    14 WEST-CT              1:14.81    1:19.80 SILV     9  
                  38.07     1:19.80 (41.73)                                        
 10 Diaz, Susan         14 Twisters-MR          1:16.47    1:21.04 SILV     7  
                  38.57     1:21.04 (42.47)                                        
 11 Tam, Melanie        14 Wac-MR               1:19.89    1:21.92 SILV     6  
                  39.06     1:21.92 (42.86)                                        
 12 Howe, Ritchey F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.81    1:23.11 SILV     5  
                  39.40     1:23.11 (43.71)                                        
 13 Schaefer, Kathryn   14 GAEL-MR              1:24.81    1:23.54 SILV     4  
                  40.49     1:23.54 (43.05)                                        
 14 Seckin, Mina        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.75    1:25.06 SILV     3  
                  40.36     1:25.06 (44.70)                                        
 15 Durbin, Amanda L    13 RAC-CT               1:22.88    1:25.29 SILV     2  
                  40.58     1:25.29 (44.71)                                        
 16 Sanabria, Manuela   13 HS-MR                1:37.32    1:26.27 SILV     1  
                  40.47     1:26.27 (45.80)                                        
 17 Feeser, Katie R     14 RAC-CT               1:21.97    1:26.55 SILV   
                  40.89     1:26.55 (45.66)                                        
 18 Raby, Zami J        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.80    1:26.66 SILV   
                  41.54     1:26.66 (45.12)                                        
 19 Schmitt, Katherine  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.25    1:26.72 SILV   
                  41.55     1:26.72 (45.17)                                        
 20 Chiappetta, Nina M  14 GAEL-MR              1:26.44    1:26.77 SILV   
                  41.07     1:26.77 (45.70)                                        
 20 Perez, Kelsey       14 SMC-MR               1:30.31    1:26.77 SILV   
                  41.33     1:26.77 (45.44)                                        
 22 Pan, Jessica        14 Twisters-MR          1:23.58    1:27.20        
                  40.10     1:27.20 (47.10)                                        
 23 Yeo, Alyssa L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.45    1:27.33        
                  41.98     1:27.33 (45.35)                                        
 24 Knippenberg, Kerri  13 RAC-CT               1:28.81    1:28.33        
                  43.39     1:28.33 (44.94)                                        
 25 Kleinbart, Jessica  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.73    1:29.31        
                  42.47     1:29.31 (46.84)                                        
 26 Bachman, Jett       13 Yfd-MR               1:31.09    1:29.39        
                  42.30     1:29.39 (47.09)                                        
 27 Torres, Maria J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.28    1:29.76        
                  42.89     1:29.76 (46.87)                                        
 28 Xue, Rosalia S      14 HS-MR                1:30.35    1:29.99        
                  42.86     1:29.99 (47.13)                                        
 29 Hubbard, Dana       13 SMC-MR               1:30.02    1:30.02        
                  42.27     1:30.02 (47.75)                                        
 30 Bilotta, Elizabeth  13 RAC-CT               1:30.39    1:30.37        
                  43.59     1:30.37 (46.78)                                        
 31 Boomer, Lee E       13 NYCC-MR              1:29.93    1:31.32        
                  42.98     1:31.32 (48.34)                                        
 32 Fitzgerald, Laura   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.88    1:33.45        
                  44.65     1:33.45 (48.80)                                        
 33 Song, Crysta        14 Wac-MR               1:29.49    1:35.48        
                  45.52     1:35.48 (49.96)                                        
 34 Coleman, Kaitlyn R  13 HS-MR                1:36.33    1:36.00        
                  45.06     1:36.00 (50.94)                                        
 35 Morrison, Chenille  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.87    1:37.61        
                  46.17     1:37.61 (51.44)                                        
 36 Nunez, Ana          13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:42.10        
                  48.78     1:42.10 (53.32)                                        
 37 Farmer, Imani M     13 NYCC-MR              1:49.03    1:42.50        
                  48.55     1:42.50 (53.95)                                        
 38 Dehshitsang, Tenzi  14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:02.42        
                  55.10   2:02.42 (1:07.32)                                        
 -- Haridopolos, Ali H  13 Kraken-MR            1:36.00         DQ        
                  49.52          DQ (51.66)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.99  METS
        2:42.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groccia, Adrienne   13 GAEL-MR              2:38.29    2:39.20 JO      20  
                  36.74     1:17.44 (40.70)     1:58.33 (40.89)     2:39.20 (40.87)
  2 Hahn, Abby          14 NYCC-MR              2:41.01    2:41.02 JO      17  
                  36.12     1:16.97 (40.85)     1:58.70 (41.73)     2:41.02 (42.32)
  3 Omary, Natalie M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.84    2:43.99 SILV    16  
                  36.53     1:18.25 (41.72)     2:00.84 (42.59)     2:43.99 (43.15)
  4 Fortin, Shelby M    14 WEST-CT              2:42.51    2:47.09 SILV    15  
                  37.77     1:20.23 (42.46)     2:03.75 (43.52)     2:47.09 (43.34)
  5 Vanderlinden, Mari  13 Twisters-MR          2:50.77    2:50.12 SILV    14  
                  37.59     1:20.65 (43.06)     2:05.56 (44.91)     2:50.12 (44.56)
  6 Guba, Jackie M      13 GAEL-MR              2:51.48    2:50.19 SILV    13  
                  39.14     1:22.71 (43.57)     2:07.65 (44.94)     2:50.19 (42.54)
  7 McDavid, Aiesha A   13 GAEL-MR              2:44.35    2:57.03 SILV    12  
                  37.49     1:21.56 (44.07)     2:08.98 (47.42)     2:57.03 (48.05)
  8 Xue, Vanessa K      13 HS-MR                2:53.08    2:58.70 SILV    11  
                  40.81     1:25.42 (44.61)     2:11.99 (46.57)     2:58.70 (46.71)
  9 Durbin, Amanda L    13 RAC-CT               2:59.62    2:59.64 SILV     9  
                  40.83     1:26.74 (45.91)     2:13.70 (46.96)     2:59.64 (45.94)
 10 Tam, Melanie        14 Wac-MR               2:57.20    3:00.75 SILV     7  
                  41.07     1:26.75 (45.68)     2:15.26 (48.51)     3:00.75 (45.49)
 11 Restle, Hannah      13 SMC-MR               2:59.36    3:02.36 SILV     6  
                  41.97     1:28.14 (46.17)     2:15.86 (47.72)     3:02.36 (46.50)
 12 Hou, Diana          13 Twisters-MR          2:58.85    3:02.52 SILV     5  
                  40.77     1:27.83 (47.06)     2:15.97 (48.14)     3:02.52 (46.55)
 13 Connors, Kate       13 Wac-MR               3:06.89    3:03.86          4  
                  38.68     1:24.89 (46.21)     2:14.36 (49.47)     3:03.86 (49.50)
 14 Yeo, Alyssa L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.17    3:04.66          3  
                  42.85     1:29.27 (46.42)     2:17.23 (47.96)     3:04.66 (47.43)
 15 Raby, Zami J        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:09.90    3:07.61          2  
                  41.78     1:28.50 (46.72)     2:17.49 (48.99)     3:07.61 (50.12)
 16 Bilotta, Elizabeth  13 RAC-CT               3:03.04    3:09.34          1  
                  44.35     1:32.69 (48.34)     2:20.79 (48.10)     3:09.34 (48.55)
 17 Bachman, Jett       13 Yfd-MR                    NT    3:09.69        
                  43.36     1:32.46 (49.10)     2:23.00 (50.54)     3:09.69 (46.69)
 18 Barratt, Anna D     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:09.12    3:11.41        
                  45.05     1:34.24 (49.19)     2:23.52 (49.28)     3:11.41 (47.89)
 19 Hubbard, Dana       13 SMC-MR               3:09.27    3:12.32        
                  44.31     1:34.10 (49.79)     2:22.93 (48.83)     3:12.32 (49.39)
 20 Kleinbart, Jessica  14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:13.76        
                  43.89     1:34.64 (50.75)     2:26.25 (51.61)     3:13.76 (47.51)
 21 Cohen, Lynzee R     13 Wac-MR                    NT    3:13.95        
                  44.15     1:34.43 (50.28)     2:25.90 (51.47)     3:13.95 (48.05)
 22 Schmitt, Katherine  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.67    3:15.40        
                  43.23     1:32.13 (48.90)     2:24.03 (51.90)     3:15.40 (51.37)
 23 Song, Crysta        14 Wac-MR               3:14.26    3:21.47        
                  46.25     1:37.50 (51.25)     2:29.86 (52.36)     3:21.47 (51.61)
 24 Perez, Kelsey       14 SMC-MR               3:15.58    3:23.42        
                  42.73     1:33.91 (51.18)     2:28.19 (54.28)     3:23.42 (55.23)
 25 Morrison, Chenille  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.79    3:33.35        
                  48.16     1:42.52 (54.36)     2:39.01 (56.49)     3:33.35 (54.34)
 26 Clark, Jessica      14 Metro Piranhas-MR         NT    3:48.15        
                  47.86   1:47.90 (1:00.04)   2:49.16 (1:01.26)     3:48.15 (58.99)
 27 Martinez, Briana    13 Metro Piranhas-MR         NT    4:17.06        
                  53.14   2:00.37 (1:07.23)   3:11.72 (1:11.35)   4:17.06 (1:05.34)
 -- Farmer, Imani M     13 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  49.44     1:48.96 (59.52)   2:50.54 (1:01.58)        DQ (1:00.45)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.99  METS
        1:06.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Michelle M   14 GAEL-MR              1:00.33    1:01.39 METS    20  
                  29.02     1:01.39 (32.37)                                        
  2 Michalak, Agata     13 NYCC-MR              1:03.00    1:02.57 METS    17  
                  29.58     1:02.57 (32.99)                                        
  3 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR          1:02.92    1:03.34 JO      16  
                  29.64     1:03.34 (33.70)                                        
  4 Hain, Karina A      13 NYCC-MR              1:06.14    1:03.48 JO      15  
                  30.11     1:03.48 (33.37)                                        
  5 Futterman, Kale     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.64    1:05.96 JO      14  
                  29.86     1:05.96 (36.10)                                        
  6 Pavlin, Mekala      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.83    1:06.86 SILV    13  
                  31.15     1:06.86 (35.71)                                        
  7 Monsees, Courtney   14 RAC-CT               1:08.30    1:08.15 SILV    12  
                  31.69     1:08.15 (36.46)                                        
  8 Diaz, Susan         14 Twisters-MR          1:07.17    1:08.81 SILV    11  
                  32.74     1:08.81 (36.07)                                        
  9 Gavin, Kara C       13 Wac-MR               1:08.62    1:09.87 SILV     9  
                  32.16     1:09.87 (37.71)                                        
 10 Fusco, Alexandra A  14 GAEL-MR              1:11.76    1:12.04 SILV     7  
                  33.20     1:12.04 (38.84)                                        
 11 Omary, Natalie M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.34    1:12.23 SILV     6  
                  32.62     1:12.23 (39.61)                                        
 12 Howe, Ritchey F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.95    1:13.42 SILV     5  
                  33.32     1:13.42 (40.10)                                        
 13 Yeo, Alyssa L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.07    1:13.44 SILV     4  
                  33.89     1:13.44 (39.55)                                        
 14 Feeser, Katie R     14 RAC-CT               1:12.11    1:14.02 SILV     3  
                  34.87     1:14.02 (39.15)                                        
 15 Altman-Kurosaki, H  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.37    1:14.04 SILV     2  
                  34.08     1:14.04 (39.96)                                        
 16 Geissler, Kim       13 Wac-MR               1:10.85    1:14.29 SILV     1  
                  34.44     1:14.29 (39.85)                                        
 17 Fitzgerald, Laura   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.13    1:14.57 SILV   
                  33.88     1:14.57 (40.69)                                        
 18 Squillante, Lindse  13 GAEL-MR              1:14.36    1:15.52        
                  34.17     1:15.52 (41.35)                                        
 19 Tam, Melanie        14 Wac-MR               1:14.91    1:16.34        
                  35.93     1:16.34 (40.41)                                        
 20 Castellano, Gabrie  13 Wac-MR               1:21.02    1:18.99        
                  36.49     1:18.99 (42.50)                                        
 21 Coleman, Kristie M  13 HS-MR                1:25.00    1:19.09        
                  37.57     1:19.09 (41.52)                                        
 22 Pan, Jessica        14 Twisters-MR          1:15.00    1:19.20        
                  35.58     1:19.20 (43.62)                                        
 23 Lorusso, Casey J    14 UN - Rac-CT          1:21.77    1:19.23        
                  37.73     1:19.23 (41.50)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Michelle   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.10    1:20.05        
                  37.12     1:20.05 (42.93)                                        
 25 Raby, Zami J        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.32    1:21.31        
                  36.68     1:21.31 (44.63)                                        
 26 Kleinbart, Jessica  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.35    1:21.56        
                  38.16     1:21.56 (43.40)                                        
 27 Barratt, Anna D     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.03    1:21.94        
                  38.34     1:21.94 (43.60)                                        
 28 Schmitt, Katherine  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.07    1:22.75        
                  37.30     1:22.75 (45.45)                                        
 29 Mitchell, Alex F    14 Yfd-MR               1:19.70    1:23.60        
                  37.09     1:23.60 (46.51)                                        
 30 Allen, Sarah        14 SMC-MR               1:20.26    1:25.63        
                  39.25     1:25.63 (46.38)                                        
 31 Cohen, Lynzee R     13 Wac-MR               1:30.34    1:26.88        
                  40.55     1:26.88 (46.33)                                        
 32 Bilotta, Elizabeth  13 RAC-CT               1:26.52    1:27.21        
                  40.90     1:27.21 (46.31)                                        
 33 Hubbard, Dana       13 SMC-MR               1:28.28    1:29.31        
                  41.55     1:29.31 (47.76)                                        
 34 Schoen, Jenna G     14 Wac-MR               1:38.11    1:33.73        
                  42.93     1:33.73 (50.80)                                        
 35 Perez, Kelsey       14 SMC-MR               1:37.80    1:33.82        
                  43.78     1:33.82 (50.04)                                        
 36 Farmer, Imani M     13 NYCC-MR              1:40.21    1:36.64        
                  39.95     1:36.64 (56.69)                                        
 37 Morrison, Chenille  13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:50.30        
                  51.06     1:50.30 (59.24)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Michelle M   14 GAEL-MR              2:11.87    2:15.58 METS    20  
                  30.71     1:05.33 (34.62)     1:40.80 (35.47)     2:15.58 (34.78)
  2 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR          2:24.82    2:20.67 JO      17  
                  31.68     1:06.85 (35.17)     1:42.95 (36.10)     2:20.67 (37.72)
  3 Monsees, Courtney   14 RAC-CT               2:41.24    2:35.35 SILV    16  
                  32.55     1:10.40 (37.85)     1:52.42 (42.02)     2:35.35 (42.93)
  4 Altman-Kurosaki, H  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.30    2:39.28 SILV    15  
                  33.98     1:15.18 (41.20)     1:57.60 (42.42)     2:39.28 (41.68)
  5 Gavin, Kara C       13 Wac-MR               2:40.03    2:41.62 SILV    14  
                  35.72     1:16.92 (41.20)     1:59.26 (42.34)     2:41.62 (42.36)
  6 Geissler, Kim       13 Wac-MR               2:52.58    2:51.04         13  
                  36.45     1:19.95 (43.50)     2:05.47 (45.52)     2:51.04 (45.57)
  7 Barratt, Anna D     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.93    3:01.92         12  
                  40.80     1:27.23 (46.43)     2:15.24 (48.01)     3:01.92 (46.68)
  8 Bilotta, Elizabeth  13 RAC-CT               3:00.00    3:06.98         11  
                  41.76     1:28.38 (46.62)     2:18.02 (49.64)     3:06.98 (48.96)
 -- Tam, Melanie        14 Wac-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  39.03     1:26.93 (47.90)     2:14.77 (47.84)          DQ (49.71)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
        2:24.99  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hain, Karina A      13 NYCC-MR              2:18.49    2:16.84 METS    20  
                  30.07     1:04.03 (33.96)     1:45.42 (41.39)     2:16.84 (31.42)
  2 Hogan, Michelle M   14 GAEL-MR              2:17.94    2:16.94 METS    17  
                  29.28     1:05.04 (35.76)     1:46.61 (41.57)     2:16.94 (30.33)
  3 Michalak, Agata     13 NYCC-MR              2:18.45    2:18.34 JO      16  
                  30.15     1:03.43 (33.28)     1:45.60 (42.17)     2:18.34 (32.74)
  4 Skeivys, Maria E    14 NYCC-MR              2:20.39    2:19.65 JO      15  
                  31.16     1:05.88 (34.72)     1:47.85 (41.97)     2:19.65 (31.80)
  5 Bouzarouata, Sarah  13 Twisters-MR          2:17.62    2:20.41 JO      14  
                  32.02     1:05.57 (33.55)     1:48.30 (42.73)     2:20.41 (32.11)
  6 Groccia, Adrienne   13 GAEL-MR              2:20.26    2:21.81 JO      13  
                  31.61     1:08.07 (36.46)     1:50.68 (42.61)     2:21.81 (31.13)
  7 Border, Lauren E    14 WEST-CT              2:16.84    2:22.59 JO      12  
                  30.79     1:06.69 (35.90)   2:22.59 (1:15.90)                    
  8 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR          2:21.63    2:23.20 JO      11  
                  30.61     1:07.69 (37.08)     1:51.61 (43.92)     2:23.20 (31.59)
  9 Guaman, Kelly C     13 Twisters-MR          2:26.09    2:23.53 JO       9  
                  32.71     1:09.33 (36.62)     1:51.08 (41.75)     2:23.53 (32.45)
 10 Pavlin, Mekala      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.50    2:24.13 JO       7  
                  31.46     1:08.67 (37.21)     1:52.98 (44.31)     2:24.13 (31.15)
 11 Hahn, Abby          14 NYCC-MR              2:27.97    2:25.95 SILV     6  
                  32.56     1:11.91 (39.35)     1:52.14 (40.23)     2:25.95 (33.81)
 12 Monsees, Courtney   14 RAC-CT               2:25.60    2:27.23 SILV     5  
                  31.21     1:10.67 (39.46)     1:54.39 (43.72)     2:27.23 (32.84)
 13 Vanderlinden, Mari  13 Twisters-MR          2:27.75    2:28.46 SILV     4  
                  33.12     1:11.83 (38.71)     1:54.54 (42.71)     2:28.46 (33.92)
 14 Gavin, Kara C       13 Wac-MR               2:34.15    2:29.67 SILV     3  
                  32.86     1:11.55 (38.69)     1:57.08 (45.53)     2:29.67 (32.59)
 15 Guba, Jackie M      13 GAEL-MR              2:29.85    2:29.80 SILV     2  
                  33.28     1:13.01 (39.73)     1:56.39 (43.38)     2:29.80 (33.41)
 16 O'Brien, Kaitlin    14 Wac-MR               2:34.74    2:30.55 SILV     1  
                  34.11     1:11.50 (37.39)     1:57.91 (46.41)     2:30.55 (32.64)
 17 Omary, Natalie M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.98    2:30.73 SILV   
                  33.00     1:14.07 (41.07)     1:54.47 (40.40)     2:30.73 (36.26)
 18 Shiota, Lena A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.05    2:31.12 SILV   
                  32.59     1:07.84 (35.25)     1:55.61 (47.77)     2:31.12 (35.51)
 19 Knippenberg, Kerri  13 RAC-CT               2:31.08    2:32.99 SILV   
                  34.61     1:13.50 (38.89)     1:59.61 (46.11)     2:32.99 (33.38)
 20 Wais, Ashleigh Q    14 NYCC-MR              2:36.66    2:34.38 SILV   
                  35.77     1:13.44 (37.67)     2:00.29 (46.85)     2:34.38 (34.09)
 21 Altman-Kurosaki, H  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.03    2:34.42 SILV   
                  33.41     1:13.18 (39.77)     1:59.20 (46.02)     2:34.42 (35.22)
 22 Caputo, Krista      13 Wac-MR               2:36.88    2:35.09 SILV   
                  34.53     1:15.35 (40.82)     2:03.53 (48.18)     2:35.09 (31.56)
 23 Tam, Melanie        14 Wac-MR               2:37.67    2:35.61 SILV   
                  33.75     1:13.97 (40.22)     2:00.84 (46.87)     2:35.61 (34.77)
 24 Geissler, Kim       13 Wac-MR               2:34.59    2:36.64 SILV   
                  33.95     1:14.65 (40.70)     2:02.84 (48.19)     2:36.64 (33.80)
 25 Durbin, Amanda L    13 RAC-CT               2:36.57    2:37.59 SILV   
                  34.47     1:15.76 (41.29)     2:01.62 (45.86)     2:37.59 (35.97)
 26 Seckin, Mina        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.57    2:37.96 SILV   
                  35.20     1:14.67 (39.47)     2:03.60 (48.93)     2:37.96 (34.36)
 27 Castellano, Gabrie  13 Wac-MR               2:37.64    2:38.32 SILV   
                  35.48     1:16.38 (40.90)     2:03.97 (47.59)     2:38.32 (34.35)
 28 Barratt, Anna D     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.42    2:38.69 SILV   
                  37.09     1:17.89 (40.80)     2:03.87 (45.98)     2:38.69 (34.82)
 29 Squillante, Lindse  13 GAEL-MR              2:37.02    2:39.02 SILV   
                  32.34     1:13.01 (40.67)     2:02.33 (49.32)     2:39.02 (36.69)
 30 Torres, Maria J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.99    2:39.61 SILV   
                  34.91     1:14.74 (39.83)     2:03.06 (48.32)     2:39.61 (36.55)
 31 Yeo, Alyssa L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.54    2:40.24 SILV   
                  34.46     1:16.03 (41.57)     2:03.39 (47.36)     2:40.24 (36.85)
 32 Engelstein, Sophie  14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:40.79 SILV   
                  33.14     1:12.66 (39.52)     2:01.52 (48.86)     2:40.79 (39.27)
 33 Lewis, Kamara A     14 Twisters-MR          2:41.44    2:41.35 SILV   
                  32.66     1:13.24 (40.58)     2:05.52 (52.28)     2:41.35 (35.83)
 34 Sanchez, Michelle   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.50    2:44.40 SILV   
                  36.87     1:21.94 (45.07)     2:12.30 (50.36)     2:44.40 (32.10)
 35 Lazar, Katja M      13 Yfd-MR                    NT    2:45.07 SILV   
                  34.78     1:14.29 (39.51)     2:03.89 (49.60)     2:45.07 (41.18)
 36 Pan, Jessica        14 Twisters-MR          2:38.66    2:45.78 SILV   
                  33.38     1:15.25 (41.87)     2:04.44 (49.19)     2:45.78 (41.34)
 37 Coleman, Kristie M  13 HS-MR                2:51.51    2:46.69 SILV   
                  36.72     1:20.08 (43.36)     2:10.05 (49.97)     2:46.69 (36.64)
 38 Xue, Rosalia S      14 HS-MR                2:49.71    2:46.84 SILV   
                  35.25     1:21.25 (46.00)     2:11.06 (49.81)     2:46.84 (35.78)
 39 Boomer, Lee E       13 NYCC-MR              2:49.29    2:47.60 SILV   
                  39.50     1:20.52 (41.02)     2:09.46 (48.94)     2:47.60 (38.14)
 40 Cohen, Lynzee R     13 Wac-MR               2:51.00    2:47.63 SILV   
                  37.42     1:20.27 (42.85)     2:11.22 (50.95)     2:47.63 (36.41)
 41 Lorusso, Casey J    14 UN - Rac-CT          2:46.08    2:48.51        
                  37.14     1:22.16 (45.02)     2:13.48 (51.32)     2:48.51 (35.03)
 42 Mitchell, Alex F    14 Yfd-MR               2:50.12    2:49.08        
                  37.11     1:18.95 (41.84)     2:11.68 (52.73)     2:49.08 (37.40)
 43 Bilotta, Elizabeth  13 RAC-CT               2:49.52    2:49.18        
                  41.52     1:24.44 (42.92)     2:11.53 (47.09)     2:49.18 (37.65)
 44 Allen, Sarah        14 SMC-MR               2:48.25    2:49.50        
                  38.42     1:20.72 (42.30)     2:10.66 (49.94)     2:49.50 (38.84)
 45 Kleinbart, Jessica  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:11.21    2:51.58        
                  37.13     1:23.49 (46.36)     2:15.20 (51.71)     2:51.58 (36.38)
 46 Raby, Zami J        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.73    2:51.74        
                  36.11     1:21.36 (45.25)     2:10.88 (49.52)     2:51.74 (40.86)
 47 Bachman, Jett       13 Yfd-MR               3:05.10    2:52.32        
                  36.38     1:20.32 (43.94)     2:09.70 (49.38)     2:52.32 (42.62)
 48 Willis, Emily E     14 HS-MR                2:57.79    2:52.60        
                  41.70     1:23.42 (41.72)     2:14.01 (50.59)     2:52.60 (38.59)
 49 Hubbard, Dana       13 SMC-MR               2:57.93    2:54.45        
                  39.38     1:22.85 (43.47)     2:13.08 (50.23)     2:54.45 (41.37)
 50 Perez, Kelsey       14 SMC-MR               3:15.60    3:07.24        
                  41.40     1:30.95 (49.55)     2:20.01 (49.06)     3:07.24 (47.23)
 51 Salgado, Catalina   14 Twisters-MR          3:13.25    3:11.01        
                  41.33     1:29.43 (48.10)     2:27.90 (58.47)     3:11.01 (43.11)
 -- Nunez, Ana          13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                  43.71     1:33.80 (50.09)     2:33.36 (59.56)                    
 -- Sanabria, Manuela   13 HS-MR                3:00.48         DQ        
                  36.65     1:18.82 (42.17)     2:06.20 (47.38)          DQ (35.65)
 -- Morrison, Chenille  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.76         DQ        
                  44.56     1:38.25 (53.69)     2:33.00 (54.75)          DQ (47.11)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:50.99  13-14 METS
        5:07.99  13-14 JO
        5:38.99  13-14 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hain, Karina A      13 NYCC-MR              4:57.22    4:48.81 METS    20  
                  30.50     1:05.56 (35.06)     1:42.08 (36.52)     2:17.42 (35.34)
        2:59.17 (41.75)     3:42.02 (42.85)     4:16.50 (34.48)     4:48.81 (32.31)
  2 Groccia, Adrienne   13 GAEL-MR              4:53.17    4:58.03 JO      17  
                  32.95     1:11.19 (38.24)     1:49.28 (38.09)     2:27.16 (37.88)
        3:09.92 (42.76)     3:52.72 (42.80)     4:25.73 (33.01)     4:58.03 (32.30)
  3 Monsees, Courtney   14 RAC-CT               5:10.54    5:12.32 SILV    16  
                  32.60     1:11.48 (38.88)     1:52.62 (41.14)     2:33.18 (40.56)
        3:18.02 (44.84)     4:03.87 (45.85)     4:38.91 (35.04)     5:12.32 (33.41)
  4 Knippenberg, Kerri  13 RAC-CT               5:21.38    5:17.75 SILV    15  
                  36.90     1:20.30 (43.40)     1:59.82 (39.52)     2:38.18 (38.36)
        3:24.84 (46.66)     4:10.84 (46.00)     4:45.05 (34.21)     5:17.75 (32.70)
  5 Feeser, Katie R     14 RAC-CT               5:25.00    5:23.49 SILV    14  
                  36.09     1:16.76 (40.67)     1:59.80 (43.04)     2:41.09 (41.29)
        3:27.27 (46.18)     4:13.33 (46.06)     4:49.20 (35.87)     5:23.49 (34.29)
  6 Altman-Kurosaki, H  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:29.48    5:23.90 SILV    13  
                  33.91     1:14.86 (40.95)     1:57.70 (42.84)     2:40.20 (42.50)
        3:26.63 (46.43)     4:13.04 (46.41)     4:49.83 (36.79)     5:23.90 (34.07)
  7 Omary, Natalie M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:27.18    5:33.16 SILV    12  
                  35.80     1:20.98 (45.18)     2:05.58 (44.60)     2:50.37 (44.79)
        3:32.80 (42.43)     4:16.10 (43.30)     4:55.23 (39.13)     5:33.16 (37.93)
  8 Bottger, Karen L    13 WEST-CT                   NT    5:34.35 SILV    11  
                  37.00     1:20.03 (43.03)     2:00.66 (40.63)     2:40.72 (40.06)
        3:30.49 (49.77)     4:21.34 (50.85)     4:58.92 (37.58)     5:34.35 (35.43)
  9 Howe, Ritchey F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    5:36.16 SILV     9  
                  36.64     1:19.86 (43.22)     2:00.67 (40.81)     2:43.32 (42.65)
        3:30.57 (47.25)     4:20.25 (49.68)     4:59.08 (38.83)     5:36.16 (37.08)
 10 Daly, Bronagh K     13 HS-MR                5:34.83    5:38.57 SILV     7  
                  34.67     1:15.31 (40.64)     1:59.00 (43.69)     2:42.78 (43.78)
        3:32.37 (49.59)     4:23.56 (51.19)     5:01.07 (37.51)     5:38.57 (37.50)
 11 Durbin, Amanda L    13 RAC-CT               5:40.00    5:39.01          6  
                  35.47     1:18.74 (43.27)     2:04.11 (45.37)     2:48.61 (44.50)
        3:36.10 (47.49)     4:23.65 (47.55)     5:02.34 (38.69)     5:39.01 (36.67)
 12 Torres, Maria J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    5:42.44          5  
                  37.64     1:22.20 (44.56)     2:04.20 (42.00)     2:45.60 (41.40)
        3:35.49 (49.89)     4:26.26 (50.77)     5:04.24 (37.98)     5:42.44 (38.20)
 13 Sanchez, Michelle   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:57.52    6:01.88          4  
                  39.65     1:25.88 (46.23)     2:15.12 (49.24)     3:01.78 (46.66)
        3:53.11 (51.33)     4:45.76 (52.65)     5:23.90 (38.14)     6:01.88 (37.98)
 14 Mitchell, Alex F    14 Yfd-MR               6:27.81    6:15.81          3  
                  41.19     1:30.29 (49.10)     2:16.18 (45.89)     3:02.54 (46.36)
        3:57.10 (54.56)     4:52.21 (55.11)     5:33.62 (41.41)     6:15.81 (42.19)
 15 Kleinbart, Jessica  14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    6:17.52          2  
                  42.95     1:31.73 (48.78)     2:21.84 (50.11)     3:11.63 (49.79)
        4:05.11 (53.48)     4:57.82 (52.71)     5:39.48 (41.66)     6:17.52 (38.04)
 16 Morrison, Chenille  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:01.10    7:19.68          1  
                  50.57   1:51.41 (1:00.84)   2:51.89 (1:00.48)     3:51.18 (59.29)
        4:48.91 (57.73)     5:47.05 (58.14)     6:36.24 (49.19)     7:19.68 (43.44)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.19  METS
          26.79  JO
          28.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyver, Kellie M     15 GAEL-MR                24.60      25.17 METS    20  
  2 D'Ambrosia, Janie   17 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.36      25.19 METS    17  
  3 Milani, Claudia J   26 Nyac-MR                25.50      26.11 METS    16  
  4 Gary, Kristin J     39 Nyac-MR                25.70      26.13 METS    15  
  5 Fritsch, Kristina   15 NYCC-MR                25.77      26.20 JO      14  
  6 Rudel, Susannah E   16 SMC-MR                 25.40      26.75 JO      13  
  7 McDonough, Maureen  16 Wac-MR                 26.57      27.17 SILV    12  
  8 Yildirim, Nesli     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.80      27.25 SILV    11  
  9 Maloney, Caitlin    16 Wac-MR                 26.46      27.55 SILV     9  
 10 Siegel, Erika A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.74      27.59 SILV     7  
 11 Walsh, Madison L    16 RAC-CT                 26.42      27.62 SILV     6  
 12 Lehner, Eliza A     18 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.09      27.76 SILV     5  
 13 Sweeney, Breanne    16 Wac-MR                 26.54      27.85 SILV     4  
 14 Runco, Christine    17 Wac-MR                 27.94      28.29 SILV     3  
 15 Miller, Sydney R    17 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.31      28.41 SILV     2  
 16 Moore, Jhanna       16 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.45      28.43 SILV     1  
 17 Hewitt, Jacqueline  15 RAC-CT                 28.19      28.51        
 18 Skidmore, Samantha  15 UN - Rac-CT            28.87      29.63        
 19 Purcell, Kelsey G   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.38      29.80        
 20 Bloom, Taylor L     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.46      29.85        
 21 Okochi, Kei         15 NYCC-MR                   NT      29.95        
 22 Curro, Emily        15 SMC-MR                 29.39      30.25        
 23 Ryan, Mary C        16 Wac-MR                 28.75      30.28        
 24 Salinas, Katherine  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.22      31.16        
 25 Karout, Christine   16 NYCC-MR                   NT      31.60        
 26 Burke, Caroline E   15 RAC-CT                 29.97      31.70        
 27 Lindelof, Jennifer  16 SMC-MR                 31.48      31.92        
 28 Zaccari, Victoria   16 SMC-MR                 30.79      34.78        
 29 Seaboldt, Mariah    15 SMC-MR                 32.64      35.21        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.69  METS
          57.79  JO
        1:03.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jennifer  33 Nyac-MR                56.00      53.50 METS    20  
                  25.91       53.50 (27.59)                                        
  2 Lyver, Kellie M     15 GAEL-MR                54.16      54.83 METS    17  
                  25.93       54.83 (28.90)                                        
  3 Rudel, Susannah E   16 SMC-MR                 55.94      55.90 METS    16  
                  26.59       55.90 (29.31)                                        
  4 Fritsch, Kristina   15 NYCC-MR                56.26      55.95 METS    15  
                  27.10       55.95 (28.85)                                        
  5 Freeman, Brittany   17 GAEL-MR                57.09      57.82 SILV    14  
                  27.95       57.82 (29.87)                                        
  6 McDonough, Maureen  16 Wac-MR                 57.01      58.33 SILV    13  
                  28.53       58.33 (29.80)                                        
  7 Lee, Katherine E    17 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.33      58.38 SILV    12  
                  28.22       58.38 (30.16)                                        
  8 Siegel, Erika A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.06      58.76 SILV    11  
                  28.44       58.76 (30.32)                                        
  9 Yildirim, Nesli     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.68      59.18 SILV     9  
                  28.51       59.18 (30.67)                                        
 10 Grecni, Julie A     17 RAC-CT                 56.32      59.67 SILV     7  
                  28.59       59.67 (31.08)                                        
 11 Moore, Jhanna       16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.24      59.99 SILV     6  
                  28.66       59.99 (31.33)                                        
 12 Walsh, Madison L    16 RAC-CT                 56.93    1:00.11 SILV     5  
                  28.31     1:00.11 (31.80)                                        
 13 Runco, Christine    17 Wac-MR               1:00.43    1:00.65 SILV     4  
                  29.51     1:00.65 (31.14)                                        
 14 Maloney, Caitlin    16 Wac-MR                 57.48    1:00.80 SILV     3  
                  28.51     1:00.80 (32.29)                                        
 15 Oakland, Alexis     26 Nyac-MR                58.00    1:01.07 SILV     2  
                  29.36     1:01.07 (31.71)                                        
 16 Benjamin, Malaika   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.20    1:01.24 SILV     1  
                  28.97     1:01.24 (32.27)                                        
 17 Bolander, Katie D   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.69    1:02.29 SILV   
                  29.97     1:02.29 (32.32)                                        
 18 Ryan, Mary C        16 Wac-MR               1:00.56    1:04.16        
                  31.05     1:04.16 (33.11)                                        
 19 Doino, Jaclyn M     15 GAEL-MR              1:02.16    1:04.37        
                  30.86     1:04.37 (33.51)                                        
 20 Hewitt, Jacqueline  15 RAC-CT               1:02.03    1:04.92        
                  30.79     1:04.92 (34.13)                                        
 21 Skidmore, Samantha  15 UN - Rac-CT          1:02.32    1:05.09        
                  31.30     1:05.09 (33.79)                                        
 22 Okochi, Kei         15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:05.16        
                  31.36     1:05.16 (33.80)                                        
 23 Suazo, Yadi         19 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:02.57    1:05.29        
                  30.44     1:05.29 (34.85)                                        
 24 Bloom, Taylor L     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.40    1:05.81        
                  31.45     1:05.81 (34.36)                                        
 25 Klimoski, Alexandr  16 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:08.56        
                  32.70     1:08.56 (35.86)                                        
 26 Lindelof, Jennifer  16 SMC-MR               1:07.46    1:08.88        
                  33.87     1:08.88 (35.01)                                        
 27 Georgescu, Mary A   15 Twisters-MR          1:07.92    1:08.90        
                  32.52     1:08.90 (36.38)                                        
 28 Curro, Emily        15 SMC-MR               1:06.81    1:10.30        
                  34.23     1:10.30 (36.07)                                        
 29 Zaccari, Victoria   16 SMC-MR               1:09.39    1:10.54        
                  35.14     1:10.54 (35.40)                                        
 30 Burke, Caroline E   15 RAC-CT               1:07.48    1:11.60        
                  34.94     1:11.60 (36.66)                                        
 31 Seaboldt, Mariah    15 SMC-MR               1:12.43    1:16.44        
                  36.14     1:16.44 (40.30)                                        
 32 Calderon, Kelly     18 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:10.82    1:20.39        
                  36.19     1:20.39 (44.20)                                        
 33 Willaims, Jaleesa   15 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:16.59    1:20.87        
                  39.13     1:20.87 (41.74)                                        
 34 Brewer, Siedah      15 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:40.81    1:23.64        
                  37.14     1:23.64 (46.50)                                        
 35 Waring, Tara        15 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:27.41    1:24.85        
                  38.03     1:24.85 (46.82)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  METS
        2:05.99  JO
        2:16.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Ambrosia, Janie   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.94    1:59.86 METS    20  
                  27.43       57.67 (30.24)     1:28.50 (30.83)     1:59.86 (31.36)
  2 Staskiewicz, Sophi  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.72    2:00.86 METS    17  
                  27.74       57.83 (30.09)     1:29.06 (31.23)     2:00.86 (31.80)
  3 Fritsch, Kristina   15 NYCC-MR              2:00.61    2:01.01 METS    16  
                  28.02       58.70 (30.68)     1:30.14 (31.44)     2:01.01 (30.87)
  4 Lyver, Kellie M     15 GAEL-MR              2:02.80    2:01.06 METS    15  
                  27.67       58.50 (30.83)     1:30.18 (31.68)     2:01.06 (30.88)
  5 Alejandro, Tricia   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.36    2:03.51 JO      14  
                  28.41       59.36 (30.95)     1:31.31 (31.95)     2:03.51 (32.20)
  6 Ponzo, Victoria A   15 NYCC-MR              2:01.09    2:03.65 JO      13  
                  29.02     1:00.12 (31.10)     1:31.89 (31.77)     2:03.65 (31.76)
  7 Freeman, Brittany   17 GAEL-MR              2:04.02    2:04.84 JO      12  
                  29.32     1:00.55 (31.23)     1:32.64 (32.09)     2:04.84 (32.20)
  8 Siegel, Erika A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.54    2:05.89 JO      11  
                  30.23     1:02.10 (31.87)     1:34.24 (32.14)     2:05.89 (31.65)
  9 Maloney, Caitlin    16 Wac-MR               2:05.14    2:07.77 SILV     9  
                  29.08     1:00.97 (31.89)     1:34.55 (33.58)     2:07.77 (33.22)
 10 McDonough, Maureen  16 Wac-MR               2:05.45    2:07.93 SILV     7  
                  29.47     1:01.48 (32.01)     1:34.91 (33.43)     2:07.93 (33.02)
 11 Lehner, Eliza A     18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.55    2:08.18 SILV     6  
                  29.19     1:01.22 (32.03)     1:34.49 (33.27)     2:08.18 (33.69)
 12 Erickson, Abigayle  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.36    2:09.07 SILV     5  
                  30.31     1:03.29 (32.98)     1:37.03 (33.74)     2:09.07 (32.04)
 13 Moore, Jhanna       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.05    2:09.15 SILV     4  
                  29.62     1:01.67 (32.05)     1:35.04 (33.37)     2:09.15 (34.11)
 14 Rudel, Susannah E   16 SMC-MR               2:04.87    2:10.14 SILV     3  
                  29.69     1:02.52 (32.83)     1:36.42 (33.90)     2:10.14 (33.72)
 15 Walsh, Madison L    16 RAC-CT               2:03.03    2:10.58 SILV     2  
                  29.90     1:02.59 (32.69)     1:36.25 (33.66)     2:10.58 (34.33)
 16 Ryan, Mary C        16 Wac-MR               2:10.23    2:10.89 SILV     1  
                  30.70     1:03.76 (33.06)     1:37.55 (33.79)     2:10.89 (33.34)
 17 Benjamin, Malaika   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.54    2:12.26 SILV   
                  30.74     1:03.99 (33.25)     1:38.00 (34.01)     2:12.26 (34.26)
 18 Hewitt, Jacqueline  15 RAC-CT               2:14.63    2:16.79        
                  30.61     1:06.03 (35.42)     1:42.56 (36.53)     2:16.79 (34.23)
 19 Tchobanova, Joanna  15 RAC-CT               2:17.78    2:16.95        
                  31.00     1:05.96 (34.96)     1:42.95 (36.99)     2:16.95 (34.00)
 20 Skidmore, Samantha  15 UN - Rac-CT          2:15.67    2:18.25        
                  31.82     1:07.12 (35.30)     1:43.53 (36.41)     2:18.25 (34.72)
 21 Purcell, Kelsey G   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.71    2:19.00        
                  31.47     1:06.26 (34.79)     1:42.67 (36.41)     2:19.00 (36.33)
 22 Grecni, Julie A     17 RAC-CT               2:05.17    2:20.44        
                  31.70     1:07.56 (35.86)     1:44.48 (36.92)     2:20.44 (35.96)
 23 Bloom, Taylor L     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.55    2:21.68        
                  32.16     1:07.85 (35.69)     1:45.00 (37.15)     2:21.68 (36.68)
 24 Okochi, Kei         15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:22.76        
                  33.29     1:09.61 (36.32)     1:46.03 (36.42)     2:22.76 (36.73)
 25 Lindelof, Jennifer  16 SMC-MR               2:25.28    2:28.60        
                  34.02     1:11.77 (37.75)     1:51.01 (39.24)     2:28.60 (37.59)
 26 Suazo, Yadi         19 Metro Piranhas-MR    2:23.00    2:28.74        
                  33.20     1:10.86 (37.66)     1:50.33 (39.47)     2:28.74 (38.41)
 27 Zaccari, Victoria   16 SMC-MR               2:30.39    2:28.83        
                  35.36     1:13.56 (38.20)     1:51.56 (38.00)     2:28.83 (37.27)
 28 Klimoski, Alexandr  16 NYCC-MR              2:23.21    2:28.90        
                  33.84     1:11.56 (37.72)     1:50.81 (39.25)     2:28.90 (38.09)
 29 Burke, Caroline E   15 RAC-CT               2:27.44    2:29.18        
                  35.58     1:13.50 (37.92)     1:51.91 (38.41)     2:29.18 (37.27)
 30 Georgescu, Mary A   15 Twisters-MR          2:26.28    2:30.14        
                  32.64     1:10.21 (37.57)     1:50.61 (40.40)     2:30.14 (39.53)
 31 Curro, Emily        15 SMC-MR               2:30.71    2:35.51        
                  34.13     1:13.87 (39.74)     1:55.60 (41.73)     2:35.51 (39.91)
 32 Seaboldt, Mariah    15 SMC-MR               2:35.49    2:43.43        
                  37.54     1:20.24 (42.70)     2:03.01 (42.77)     2:43.43 (40.42)
 33 Karout, Christine   16 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:44.57        
                  35.53     1:16.57 (41.04)     2:01.20 (44.63)     2:44.57 (43.37)
 34 Calderon, Kelly     18 Metro Piranhas-MR    3:32.94    3:01.92        
                  39.08     1:24.75 (45.67)     2:14.55 (49.80)     3:01.92 (47.37)
 35 Willaims, Jaleesa   15 Metro Piranhas-MR    3:30.00    3:09.28        
                  40.25     1:29.06 (48.81)     2:19.60 (50.54)     3:09.28 (49.68)
 36 Waring, Tara        15 Metro Piranhas-MR    3:50.00    3:26.72        
                  42.86     1:35.80 (52.94)     2:34.33 (58.53)     3:26.72 (52.39)
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.99  15&O METS
        5:31.99  15&O JO
        5:54.99  15&O SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Tricia   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:10.23    5:12.41 METS    20  
  2 Ponzo, Victoria A   15 NYCC-MR              5:15.00    5:21.06 JO      17  
  3 Lee, Katherine E    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:26.75    5:22.71 JO      16  
                  30.33     1:02.44 (32.11)     1:35.53 (33.09)     2:08.26 (32.73)
        2:41.03 (32.77)     3:13.83 (32.80)     3:46.07 (32.24)     4:18.64 (32.57)
        4:51.15 (32.51)     5:22.71 (31.56)                                        
  4 Fritsch, Kristina   15 NYCC-MR              5:19.00    5:23.43 JO      15  
  5 Erickson, Abigayle  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:35.69    5:28.41 JO      14  
                  30.40     1:03.59 (33.19)     1:36.76 (33.17)     2:10.29 (33.53)
        2:43.73 (33.44)     3:17.25 (33.52)     3:50.38 (33.13)     4:23.86 (33.48)
        4:56.99 (33.13)     5:28.41 (31.42)                                        
  6 McDonough, Maureen  16 Wac-MR               5:31.94    5:39.48 SILV    13  
                  30.22     1:03.33 (33.11)     1:37.02 (33.69)     2:10.26 (33.24)
        2:44.10 (33.84)     3:19.41 (35.31)     3:54.44 (35.03)     4:29.81 (35.37)
        5:04.71 (34.90)     5:39.48 (34.77)                                        
  7 Lehner, Eliza A     18 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:22.42    5:39.78 SILV    12  
  8 Maloney, Caitlin    16 Wac-MR               5:55.43    5:44.39 SILV    11  
                  31.51     1:05.60 (34.09)     1:40.38 (34.78)     2:15.75 (35.37)
        2:50.98 (35.23)     3:25.81 (34.83)     4:00.29 (34.48)     4:35.41 (35.12)
        5:10.73 (35.32)     5:44.39 (33.66)                                        
  9 Walsh, Madison L    16 RAC-CT               5:31.56    5:46.91 SILV     9  
                  31.96     1:06.35 (34.39)     1:40.87 (34.52)     2:16.19 (35.32)
        2:51.23 (35.04)     3:26.30 (35.07)     4:01.76 (35.46)     4:37.42 (35.66)
        5:12.49 (35.07)     5:46.91 (34.42)                                        
 10 Moore, Jhanna       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:44.05    5:51.45 SILV     7  
                  31.26     1:04.76 (33.50)     1:39.61 (34.85)     2:15.41 (35.80)
        2:51.44 (36.03)     3:27.75 (36.31)     4:03.90 (36.15)     4:40.04 (36.14)
        5:15.79 (35.75)     5:51.45 (35.66)                                        
 11 Ryan, Mary C        16 Wac-MR               5:40.98    5:53.01 SILV     6  
                  31.92     1:06.43 (34.51)     1:42.42 (35.99)     2:17.82 (35.40)
        2:53.62 (35.80)     3:29.36 (35.74)     4:05.37 (36.01)     4:41.45 (36.08)
        5:17.79 (36.34)     5:53.01 (35.22)                                        
 12 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:43.88    6:01.63          5  
                  32.44     1:08.57 (36.13)     1:45.78 (37.21)     2:22.52 (36.74)
        2:59.32 (36.80)     3:36.09 (36.77)     4:12.75 (36.66)     4:49.60 (36.85)
        5:26.19 (36.59)     6:01.63 (35.44)                                        
 13 Salgado, Laura S    15 Twisters-MR          5:55.09    6:05.36          4  
                  31.65     1:07.14 (35.49)     1:44.03 (36.89)     2:21.04 (37.01)
        2:58.27 (37.23)     3:36.14 (37.87)     4:14.11 (37.97)     4:51.80 (37.69)
        5:29.30 (37.50)     6:05.36 (36.06)                                        
 14 Purcell, Kelsey G   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:10.14    6:13.94          3  
                  32.78     1:08.19 (35.41)     1:45.23 (37.04)     2:23.40 (38.17)
        3:02.49 (39.09)     3:41.27 (38.78)     4:19.49 (38.22)     4:57.84 (38.35)
        5:36.34 (38.50)     6:13.94 (37.60)                                        
 15 Miller, Sydney R    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:04.30    6:22.55          2  
                  34.44     1:12.07 (37.63)     1:50.53 (38.46)     2:28.93 (38.40)
        3:07.93 (39.00)     3:47.35 (39.42)     4:27.13 (39.78)     5:05.88 (38.75)
        5:44.80 (38.92)     6:22.55 (37.75)                                        
 16 Skidmore, Samantha  15 UN - Rac-CT          6:05.04    6:25.35          1  
                  32.44     1:09.55 (37.11)     1:48.82 (39.27)     2:28.51 (39.69)
        3:09.10 (40.59)     3:48.79 (39.69)     4:29.16 (40.37)     5:08.96 (39.80)
        5:47.78 (38.82)     6:25.35 (37.57)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       19:09.99  15&O JO
       19:09.99  15&O METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Caitlin M  16 NYCC-MR             17:42.67   18:00.80 JO      20  
                  29.55     1:01.51 (31.96)     1:33.92 (32.41)     2:06.82 (32.90)
        2:39.83 (33.01)     3:12.65 (32.82)     3:45.51 (32.86)     4:18.13 (32.62)
        4:50.90 (32.77)     5:23.79 (32.89)     5:56.59 (32.80)     6:29.57 (32.98)
        7:02.43 (32.86)     7:35.78 (33.35)     8:08.84 (33.06)     8:41.79 (32.95)
        9:14.27 (32.48)     9:46.87 (32.60)    10:19.34 (32.47)    10:51.81 (32.47)
       11:24.39 (32.58)    11:57.40 (33.01)    12:30.07 (32.67)    13:02.88 (32.81)
       13:35.94 (33.06)    14:09.02 (33.08)    14:42.37 (33.35)    15:15.81 (33.44)
       15:49.09 (33.28)    16:22.43 (33.34)    16:55.70 (33.27)    17:28.95 (33.25)
       18:00.80 (31.85)
  2 Alejandro, Tricia   17 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:57.22   18:03.29 JO      17  
                  29.45     1:01.19 (31.74)     1:33.61 (32.42)     2:05.90 (32.29)
        2:38.47 (32.57)     3:11.04 (32.57)     3:43.57 (32.53)     4:16.24 (32.67)
        4:48.80 (32.56)     5:21.34 (32.54)     5:54.01 (32.67)     6:26.53 (32.52)
        6:59.16 (32.63)     7:31.88 (32.72)     8:04.59 (32.71)     8:37.54 (32.95)
        9:10.33 (32.79)     9:43.27 (32.94)    10:16.20 (32.93)    10:49.01 (32.81)
       11:22.03 (33.02)    11:54.53 (32.50)    12:27.09 (32.56)    12:59.65 (32.56)
       13:32.05 (32.40)    14:04.71 (32.66)    14:37.40 (32.69)    15:10.02 (32.62)
       15:42.68 (32.66)    16:15.38 (32.70)    16:48.21 (32.83)    17:20.54 (32.33)
       18:03.29 (42.75)
  3 McDonough, Maureen  16 Wac-MR              19:24.89   19:04.97 JO      16  
                  30.59     1:03.93 (33.34)     1:37.64 (33.71)     2:11.67 (34.03)
        2:45.93 (34.26)     3:20.58 (34.65)     3:55.20 (34.62)     4:29.39 (34.19)
        5:03.83 (34.44)     5:38.37 (34.54)     6:12.94 (34.57)     6:47.42 (34.48)
        7:21.80 (34.38)     7:56.28 (34.48)     8:30.17 (33.89)     9:04.81 (34.64)
        9:39.35 (34.54)    10:14.25 (34.90)    10:49.49 (35.24)    11:24.66 (35.17)
       11:58.86 (34.20)    12:34.18 (35.32)    13:09.43 (35.25)    13:44.78 (35.35)
       14:20.58 (35.80)    14:56.02 (35.44)    15:31.45 (35.43)    16:07.15 (35.70)
       16:42.78 (35.63)    17:18.76 (35.98)    17:54.67 (35.91)    18:30.56 (35.89)
       19:04.97 (34.41)
  4 Erickson, Abigayle  15 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:55.13   19:29.70         15  
                  30.81     1:03.29 (32.48)     1:36.60 (33.31)     2:09.84 (33.24)
        2:43.66 (33.82)     3:17.95 (34.29)     3:52.83 (34.88)     4:28.03 (35.20)
        5:03.28 (35.25)     5:38.49 (35.21)     6:14.51 (36.02)     6:49.96 (35.45)
        7:25.67 (35.71)     8:01.33 (35.66)     8:36.27 (34.94)     9:11.71 (35.44)
        9:47.20 (35.49)    10:22.01 (34.81)    10:57.16 (35.15)    11:32.62 (35.46)
       12:08.33 (35.71)    12:43.54 (35.21)    13:19.92 (36.38)    13:55.63 (35.71)
       14:30.82 (35.19)    15:07.35 (36.53)    15:42.75 (35.40)    16:18.21 (35.46)
       16:53.64 (35.43)    17:28.18 (34.54)    18:03.21 (35.03)    18:38.23 (35.02)
       19:29.70 (51.47)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.59  METS
        1:06.49  JO
        1:13.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Ambrosia, Janie   17 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.51      59.52 METS    20  
                  29.41       59.52 (30.11)                                        
  2 Thompson, Jennifer  33 Nyac-MR              1:04.00    1:00.22 METS    17  
                  29.23     1:00.22 (30.99)                                        
  3 Alejandro, Tricia   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.22    1:03.48 METS    16  
                  31.09     1:03.48 (32.39)                                        
  4 Oakland, Alexis     26 Nyac-MR              1:02.00    1:04.35 METS    15  
                  31.51     1:04.35 (32.84)                                        
  5 Siegel, Erika A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.31    1:04.46 METS    14  
                  31.45     1:04.46 (33.01)                                        
  6 Lyver, Kellie M     15 GAEL-MR              1:03.96    1:04.71 JO      12.5
                  31.28     1:04.71 (33.43)                                        
  6 Moore, Jhanna       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.67    1:04.71 JO      12.5
                  31.36     1:04.71 (33.35)                                        
  8 Freeman, Brittany   17 GAEL-MR              1:04.68    1:05.00 JO      11  
                  32.19     1:05.00 (32.81)                                        
  9 Lee, Katherine E    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.22    1:07.10 SILV     9  
                  32.73     1:07.10 (34.37)                                        
 10 Runco, Christine    17 Wac-MR               1:07.25    1:07.78 SILV     7  
                  33.66     1:07.78 (34.12)                                        
 11 Ryan, Mary C        16 Wac-MR               1:08.48    1:07.99 SILV     6  
                  33.20     1:07.99 (34.79)                                        
 12 Hewitt, Jacqueline  15 RAC-CT               1:09.45    1:08.37 SILV     5  
                  33.08     1:08.37 (35.29)                                        
 13 Walsh, Madison L    16 RAC-CT               1:05.88    1:08.53 SILV     4  
                  32.84     1:08.53 (35.69)                                        
 14 Maloney, Caitlin    16 Wac-MR               1:06.14    1:09.05 SILV     3  
                  32.77     1:09.05 (36.28)                                        
 15 Rudel, Susannah E   16 SMC-MR               1:08.31    1:09.79 SILV     2  
                  33.66     1:09.79 (36.13)                                        
 16 Traynor, Kristen A  17 RAC-CT               1:09.82    1:11.29 SILV     1  
                  34.68     1:11.29 (36.61)                                        
 17 Yildirim, Nesli     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.77    1:12.29 SILV   
                  36.47     1:12.29 (35.82)                                        
 18 Suazo, Yadi         19 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:11.41    1:15.01        
                  37.18     1:15.01 (37.83)                                        
 19 Doino, Jaclyn M     15 GAEL-MR              1:14.52    1:16.50        
                  37.57     1:16.50 (38.93)                                        
 20 Purcell, Kelsey G   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.68    1:16.60        
                  37.76     1:16.60 (38.84)                                        
 21 Bloom, Taylor L     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.86    1:17.35        
                  37.61     1:17.35 (39.74)                                        
 22 Lindelof, Jennifer  16 SMC-MR               1:16.28    1:17.43        
                  38.10     1:17.43 (39.33)                                        
 23 Okochi, Kei         15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:17.53        
                  38.48     1:17.53 (39.05)                                        
 24 Skidmore, Samantha  15 UN - Rac-CT          1:16.55    1:18.33        
                  39.13     1:18.33 (39.20)                                        
 25 Curro, Emily        15 SMC-MR               1:15.31    1:18.91        
                  37.86     1:18.91 (41.05)                                        
 26 Zaccari, Victoria   16 SMC-MR               1:17.39    1:19.10        
                  40.58     1:19.10 (38.52)                                        
 27 Klimoski, Alexandr  16 NYCC-MR              1:20.42    1:19.35        
                  39.16     1:19.35 (40.19)                                        
 28 Grecni, Julie A     17 RAC-CT               1:09.17    1:20.66        
                  38.00     1:20.66 (42.66)                                        
 29 Seaboldt, Mariah    15 SMC-MR               1:16.31    1:23.44        
                  40.13     1:23.44 (43.31)                                        
 30 Calderon, Kelly     18 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:30.00    1:27.40        
                  42.15     1:27.40 (45.25)                                        
 31 Karout, Christine   16 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:30.75        
                  43.63     1:30.75 (47.12)                                        
 32 Burke, Caroline E   15 RAC-CT               1:24.64    1:30.88        
                  44.83     1:30.88 (46.05)                                        
 33 Brewer, Siedah      15 Metro Piranhas-MR         NT    1:40.31        
                  48.47     1:40.31 (51.84)                                        
 34 Willaims, Jaleesa   15 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:37.86    1:40.86        
                  48.86     1:40.86 (52.00)                                        
 35 Waring, Tara        15 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:40.00    1:45.05        
                  49.14     1:45.05 (55.91)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
        2:23.99  JO
        2:35.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Ambrosia, Janie   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.99    2:08.05 METS    20  
                  30.59     1:03.14 (32.55)     1:35.70 (32.56)     2:08.05 (32.35)
  2 Alejandro, Tricia   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.52    2:13.39 METS    17  
                  31.67     1:05.43 (33.76)     1:39.94 (34.51)     2:13.39 (33.45)
  3 Cosentino, Christi  17 Wac-MR               2:07.88    2:15.47 METS    16  
                  32.24     1:06.54 (34.30)     1:41.01 (34.47)     2:15.47 (34.46)
  4 Fritsch, Kristina   15 NYCC-MR              2:19.98    2:17.96 METS    15  
                  32.84     1:07.68 (34.84)     1:43.10 (35.42)     2:17.96 (34.86)
  5 Lyver, Kellie M     15 GAEL-MR              2:19.71    2:19.40 JO      14  
                  31.99     1:06.64 (34.65)     1:43.10 (36.46)     2:19.40 (36.30)
  6 Runco, Christine    17 Wac-MR               2:22.45    2:20.22 JO      13  
                  33.81     1:09.13 (35.32)     1:45.09 (35.96)     2:20.22 (35.13)
  7 Lee, Katherine E    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.84    2:20.75 JO      12  
                  33.37     1:09.07 (35.70)     1:45.24 (36.17)     2:20.75 (35.51)
  8 Sweeney, Breanne    16 Wac-MR               2:17.75    2:22.31 JO      11  
                  34.01     1:09.95 (35.94)     1:46.30 (36.35)     2:22.31 (36.01)
  9 Ponzo, Victoria A   15 NYCC-MR              2:21.46    2:22.61 JO       9  
                  35.08     1:11.10 (36.02)     1:47.21 (36.11)     2:22.61 (35.40)
 10 Ryan, Mary C        16 Wac-MR               2:24.76    2:22.73 JO       7  
                  33.69     1:09.97 (36.28)     1:47.02 (37.05)     2:22.73 (35.71)
 11 Maloney, Caitlin    16 Wac-MR               2:21.14    2:26.36 SILV     6  
                  32.96     1:08.94 (35.98)     1:47.05 (38.11)     2:26.36 (39.31)
 12 Walsh, Madison L    16 RAC-CT               2:21.16    2:26.72 SILV     5  
                  33.95     1:10.70 (36.75)     1:47.96 (37.26)     2:26.72 (38.76)
 13 Moore, Jhanna       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.95    2:27.47 SILV     4  
                  34.16     1:10.58 (36.42)     1:48.37 (37.79)     2:27.47 (39.10)
 14 Erickson, Abigayle  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.55    2:28.23 SILV     3  
                  35.12     1:12.14 (37.02)     1:51.09 (38.95)     2:28.23 (37.14)
 15 Hewitt, Jacqueline  15 RAC-CT               2:26.86    2:29.04 SILV     2  
                  34.98     1:11.76 (36.78)     1:50.23 (38.47)     2:29.04 (38.81)
 16 Rudel, Susannah E   16 SMC-MR               2:25.90    2:31.21 SILV     1  
                  35.53     1:13.45 (37.92)     1:52.65 (39.20)     2:31.21 (38.56)
 17 Siegel, Erika A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.90    2:31.28 SILV   
                  34.74     1:12.20 (37.46)     1:51.73 (39.53)     2:31.28 (39.55)
 18 Salgado, Laura S    15 Twisters-MR          2:26.93    2:32.88 SILV   
                  35.03     1:13.28 (38.25)     1:52.90 (39.62)     2:32.88 (39.98)
 19 Traynor, Kristen A  17 RAC-CT               2:32.37    2:36.44        
                  37.36     1:17.02 (39.66)     1:57.09 (40.07)     2:36.44 (39.35)
 20 Purcell, Kelsey G   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.56    2:37.65        
                  37.45     1:17.08 (39.63)     1:58.22 (41.14)     2:37.65 (39.43)
 21 Skidmore, Samantha  15 UN - Rac-CT          2:37.10    2:42.73        
                  39.32     1:20.58 (41.26)     2:02.42 (41.84)     2:42.73 (40.31)
 22 Bloom, Taylor L     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.92    2:44.39        
                  38.47     1:20.50 (42.03)     2:02.70 (42.20)     2:44.39 (41.69)
 23 Tchobanova, Joanna  15 RAC-CT               2:45.89    2:45.51        
                  39.31     1:21.49 (42.18)     2:03.92 (42.43)     2:45.51 (41.59)
 24 Georgescu, Mary A   15 Twisters-MR               NT    2:50.69        
                  38.81     1:21.41 (42.60)     2:05.89 (44.48)     2:50.69 (44.80)
 25 Seaboldt, Mariah    15 SMC-MR               2:45.70    2:51.44        
                  39.89     1:23.52 (43.63)     2:07.95 (44.43)     2:51.44 (43.49)
 26 Burke, Caroline E   15 RAC-CT               2:59.53    3:06.45        
                  44.48     1:31.70 (47.22)     2:19.43 (47.73)     3:06.45 (47.02)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.59  METS
        1:16.19  JO
        1:23.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Bianca M  16 NYCC-MR              1:12.81    1:09.90 METS    20  
                  32.69     1:09.90 (37.21)                                        
  2 Lee, Katherine E    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.46    1:10.87 METS    17  
                  33.57     1:10.87 (37.30)                                        
  3 Michalak, Zuzanna   15 NYCC-MR              1:12.87    1:14.18 JO      16  
                  35.08     1:14.18 (39.10)                                        
  4 Runco, Christine    17 Wac-MR               1:14.90    1:14.95 JO      15  
                  35.92     1:14.95 (39.03)                                        
  5 Yildirim, Nesli     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.94    1:15.62 JO      14  
                  36.31     1:15.62 (39.31)                                        
  6 Gavin, Tricia A     16 Wac-MR               1:12.71    1:16.01 JO      13  
                  35.96     1:16.01 (40.05)                                        
  7 McDonough, Maureen  16 Wac-MR               1:16.32    1:16.79 SILV    12  
                  36.90     1:16.79 (39.89)                                        
  8 Skidmore, Samantha  15 UN - Rac-CT          1:15.31    1:17.93 SILV    11  
                  37.21     1:17.93 (40.72)                                        
  9 Zaccari, Victoria   16 SMC-MR               1:16.59    1:18.75 SILV     9  
                  38.25     1:18.75 (40.50)                                        
 10 Traynor, Kristen A  17 RAC-CT               1:16.07    1:19.78 SILV     7  
                  38.03     1:19.78 (41.75)                                        
 11 Doino, Jaclyn M     15 GAEL-MR              1:20.97    1:20.62 SILV     6  
                  38.76     1:20.62 (41.86)                                        
 12 Tchobanova, Joanna  15 RAC-CT               1:17.90    1:21.31 SILV     5  
                  38.90     1:21.31 (42.41)                                        
 13 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.28    1:21.79 SILV     4  
                  38.96     1:21.79 (42.83)                                        
 14 Hewitt, Jacqueline  15 RAC-CT               1:27.66    1:26.84          3  
                  41.26     1:26.84 (45.58)                                        
 15 Okochi, Kei         15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:26.90          2  
                  40.72     1:26.90 (46.18)                                        
 16 Georgescu, Mary A   15 Twisters-MR               NT    1:27.23          1  
                  41.47     1:27.23 (45.76)                                        
 17 Bloom, Taylor L     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.90    1:28.21        
                  41.96     1:28.21 (46.25)                                        
 18 Burke, Caroline E   15 RAC-CT               1:25.15    1:29.58        
                  42.74     1:29.58 (46.84)                                        
 19 Lindelof, Jennifer  16 SMC-MR               1:31.06    1:31.98        
                  44.36     1:31.98 (47.62)                                        
 20 Salinas, Katherine  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.15    1:32.00        
                  42.98     1:32.00 (49.02)                                        
 21 Curro, Emily        15 SMC-MR               1:25.98    1:32.38        
                  43.84     1:32.38 (48.54)                                        
 22 Seaboldt, Mariah    15 SMC-MR               1:34.78    1:39.04        
                  46.44     1:39.04 (52.60)                                        
 23 Karout, Christine   16 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:39.70        
                  46.48     1:39.70 (53.22)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.99  METS
        2:42.99  JO
        2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Katherine E    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.13    2:31.82 METS    20  
                  34.27     1:12.79 (38.52)     1:52.39 (39.60)     2:31.82 (39.43)
  2 Yildirim, Nesli     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.73    2:38.04 JO      17  
                  36.76     1:17.48 (40.72)     1:57.87 (40.39)     2:38.04 (40.17)
  3 Gavin, Tricia A     16 Wac-MR               2:35.26    2:39.49 JO      16  
                  36.90     1:17.43 (40.53)     1:58.60 (41.17)     2:39.49 (40.89)
  4 Runco, Christine    17 Wac-MR               2:38.77    2:40.21 JO      15  
                  36.92     1:17.83 (40.91)     1:58.78 (40.95)     2:40.21 (41.43)
  5 Staskiewicz, Sophi  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.00    2:40.65 JO      14  
                  37.94     1:18.15 (40.21)     1:59.25 (41.10)     2:40.65 (41.40)
  6 Skidmore, Samantha  15 UN - Rac-CT          2:41.94    2:45.42 SILV    13  
                  38.29     1:19.87 (41.58)     2:02.75 (42.88)     2:45.42 (42.67)
  7 Traynor, Kristen A  17 RAC-CT               2:38.17    2:46.37 SILV    12  
                  37.89     1:19.75 (41.86)     2:03.01 (43.26)     2:46.37 (43.36)
  8 Tchobanova, Joanna  15 RAC-CT               2:47.58    2:51.33 SILV    11  
                  38.89     1:22.03 (43.14)     2:06.69 (44.66)     2:51.33 (44.64)
  9 McDonough, Maureen  16 Wac-MR               2:46.92    2:51.99 SILV     9  
                  38.54     1:21.26 (42.72)     2:05.90 (44.64)     2:51.99 (46.09)
 10 Doino, Jaclyn M     15 GAEL-MR              2:51.43    2:52.41 SILV     7  
                  39.31     1:22.98 (43.67)     2:08.32 (45.34)     2:52.41 (44.09)
 11 Purcell, Kelsey G   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.28    2:57.87          6  
                  41.48     1:26.88 (45.40)     2:13.65 (46.77)     2:57.87 (44.22)
 12 Burke, Caroline E   15 RAC-CT               3:02.93    3:08.69          5  
                  43.22     1:30.91 (47.69)     2:19.95 (49.04)     3:08.69 (48.74)
 13 Georgescu, Mary A   15 Twisters-MR          3:12.95    3:10.93          4  
                  42.52     1:30.93 (48.41)     2:20.66 (49.73)     3:10.93 (50.27)
 14 Seaboldt, Mariah    15 SMC-MR               3:26.33    3:26.91          3  
                  47.24     1:39.90 (52.66)     2:33.65 (53.75)     3:26.91 (53.26)
 15 Brewer, Siedah      15 Metro Piranhas-MR         NT    3:51.00          2  
                  48.45     1:46.37 (57.92)   2:47.93 (1:01.56)   3:51.00 (1:03.07)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.99  METS
        1:05.99  JO
        1:12.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Ambrosia, Janie   17 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.19    1:00.68 METS    20  
                  28.51     1:00.68 (32.17)                                        
  2 Siegel, Erika A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.70    1:02.45 METS    17  
                  29.33     1:02.45 (33.12)                                        
  3 Alejandro, Tricia   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.29    1:03.36 JO      16  
                  30.16     1:03.36 (33.20)                                        
  4 Lyver, Kellie M     15 GAEL-MR              1:02.59    1:03.84 JO      15  
                  29.61     1:03.84 (34.23)                                        
  5 Rudel, Susannah E   16 SMC-MR               1:03.98    1:04.46 JO      14  
                  29.85     1:04.46 (34.61)                                        
  6 Ponzo, Victoria A   15 NYCC-MR              1:03.25    1:04.81 JO      13  
                  30.60     1:04.81 (34.21)                                        
  7 Lehner, Eliza A     18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.03    1:05.54 JO      12  
                  30.32     1:05.54 (35.22)                                        
  8 Hewitt, Jacqueline  15 RAC-CT               1:06.04    1:06.02 SILV    11  
                  29.78     1:06.02 (36.24)                                        
  9 Erickson, Abigayle  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.40    1:06.35 SILV     9  
                  31.09     1:06.35 (35.26)                                        
 10 Cosentino, Christi  17 Wac-MR               1:06.22    1:06.94 SILV     7  
                  31.53     1:06.94 (35.41)                                        
 11 Traynor, Kristen A  17 RAC-CT               1:04.69    1:07.11 SILV     6  
                  31.74     1:07.11 (35.37)                                        
 12 Yildirim, Nesli     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.36    1:07.55 SILV     5  
                  32.05     1:07.55 (35.50)                                        
 13 Salgado, Laura S    15 Twisters-MR          1:07.72    1:07.76 SILV     4  
                  31.31     1:07.76 (36.45)                                        
 14 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.06    1:07.79 SILV     3  
                  31.78     1:07.79 (36.01)                                        
 15 Tchobanova, Joanna  15 RAC-CT               1:10.49    1:07.83 SILV     2  
                  31.51     1:07.83 (36.32)                                        
 16 Gavin, Tricia A     16 Wac-MR               1:05.75    1:08.01 SILV     1  
                  31.64     1:08.01 (36.37)                                        
 17 Walsh, Madison L    16 RAC-CT               1:08.37    1:09.91 SILV   
                  31.60     1:09.91 (38.31)                                        
 18 Jones, Megan A      27 Nyac-MR              1:06.00    1:09.94 SILV   
                  33.61     1:09.94 (36.33)                                        
 19 Moore, Jhanna       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.01    1:10.95 SILV   
                  32.45     1:10.95 (38.50)                                        
 20 Miller, Sydney R    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.59    1:13.93        
                  35.15     1:13.93 (38.78)                                        
 21 Zaccari, Victoria   16 SMC-MR               1:16.70    1:15.81        
                  35.89     1:15.81 (39.92)                                        
 22 Doino, Jaclyn M     15 GAEL-MR              1:13.60    1:16.18        
                  35.26     1:16.18 (40.92)                                        
 23 Curro, Emily        15 SMC-MR               1:15.83    1:17.51        
                  35.73     1:17.51 (41.78)                                        
 24 Georgescu, Mary A   15 Twisters-MR          1:17.00    1:17.72        
                  34.80     1:17.72 (42.92)                                        
 25 Salinas, Katherine  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.63    1:21.28        
                  36.72     1:21.28 (44.56)                                        
 26 Seaboldt, Mariah    15 SMC-MR               1:30.98    1:33.08        
                  41.72     1:33.08 (51.36)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
        2:29.99  JO
        2:39.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Ambrosia, Janie   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.32    2:12.19 METS    20  
                  29.83     1:03.97 (34.14)     1:37.96 (33.99)     2:12.19 (34.23)
  2 Ponzo, Victoria A   15 NYCC-MR              2:14.98    2:17.97 METS    16.5
                  31.32     1:06.54 (35.22)     1:42.24 (35.70)     2:17.97 (35.73)
  2 Siegel, Erika A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.72    2:17.97 METS    16.5
                  30.35     1:05.16 (34.81)     1:41.34 (36.18)     2:17.97 (36.63)
  4 Lehner, Eliza A     18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.90    2:20.45 JO      15  
                  30.61     1:05.72 (35.11)     1:42.98 (37.26)     2:20.45 (37.47)
  5 Erickson, Abigayle  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.60    2:21.93 JO      14  
                  31.57     1:07.67 (36.10)     1:45.00 (37.33)     2:21.93 (36.93)
  6 Bolander, Katie D   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.70    2:23.09 JO      13  
                  31.31     1:06.96 (35.65)     1:44.05 (37.09)     2:23.09 (39.04)
  7 Gavin, Tricia A     16 Wac-MR               2:22.14    2:29.04 JO      12  
                  33.32     1:10.47 (37.15)     1:49.83 (39.36)     2:29.04 (39.21)
  8 Hewitt, Jacqueline  15 RAC-CT               2:30.79    2:31.31 SILV    11  
                  33.81     1:10.88 (37.07)     1:51.57 (40.69)     2:31.31 (39.74)
  9 Traynor, Kristen A  17 RAC-CT               2:26.28    2:36.25 SILV     9  
                  31.73     1:08.59 (36.86)     1:52.41 (43.82)     2:36.25 (43.84)
 10 Tchobanova, Joanna  15 RAC-CT               2:38.41    2:37.35 SILV     7  
                  33.33     1:13.25 (39.92)     1:54.97 (41.72)     2:37.35 (42.38)
 11 Moore, Jhanna       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.36    2:49.16          6  
                  34.73     1:17.85 (43.12)     2:03.55 (45.70)     2:49.16 (45.61)
 12 Curro, Emily        15 SMC-MR               2:49.47    2:50.92          5  
                  35.48     1:18.20 (42.72)     2:03.93 (45.73)     2:50.92 (46.99)
 13 Georgescu, Mary A   15 Twisters-MR               NT    3:13.72          4  
                  36.66     1:24.13 (47.47)     2:18.17 (54.04)     3:13.72 (55.55)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
        2:22.09  JO
        2:43.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Ambrosia, Janie   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.69    2:12.64 METS    20  
                  28.58     1:00.91 (32.33)     1:41.94 (41.03)     2:12.64 (30.70)
  2 Staskiewicz, Sophi  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.36    2:14.01 METS    17  
                  28.40     1:02.15 (33.75)     1:42.94 (40.79)     2:14.01 (31.07)
  3 Alejandro, Tricia   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.74    2:14.83 METS    16  
                  29.98     1:03.68 (33.70)     1:44.16 (40.48)     2:14.83 (30.67)
  4 Lee, Katherine E    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.91    2:17.82 METS    15  
                  30.81     1:06.99 (36.18)     1:46.11 (39.12)     2:17.82 (31.71)
  5 Lyver, Kellie M     15 GAEL-MR              2:18.55    2:18.05 JO      14  
                  29.80     1:03.70 (33.90)     1:45.97 (42.27)     2:18.05 (32.08)
  6 Siegel, Erika A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.80    2:18.27 JO      13  
                  29.50     1:04.19 (34.69)     1:46.15 (41.96)     2:18.27 (32.12)
  7 Cosentino, Christi  17 Wac-MR               2:17.55    2:18.99 JO      12  
                  30.48     1:04.55 (34.07)     1:46.65 (42.10)     2:18.99 (32.34)
  8 Martinez, Bianca M  16 NYCC-MR              2:19.92    2:20.43 JO      11  
                  30.12     1:10.19 (40.07)     1:47.93 (37.74)     2:20.43 (32.50)
  9 Yildirim, Nesli     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.32    2:21.94 JO       9  
                  31.41     1:09.33 (37.92)     1:50.95 (41.62)     2:21.94 (30.99)
 10 Erickson, Abigayle  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.72    2:22.14 SILV     7  
                  30.34     1:06.48 (36.14)     1:51.08 (44.60)     2:22.14 (31.06)
 11 Michalak, Zuzanna   15 NYCC-MR              2:22.90    2:23.49 SILV     6  
                  31.90     1:09.04 (37.14)     1:49.86 (40.82)     2:23.49 (33.63)
 12 Runco, Christine    17 Wac-MR               2:23.53    2:23.57 SILV     5  
                  33.32     1:08.98 (35.66)     1:50.67 (41.69)     2:23.57 (32.90)
 13 Rudel, Susannah E   16 SMC-MR               2:23.35    2:24.76 SILV     4  
                  29.88     1:07.42 (37.54)     1:52.34 (44.92)     2:24.76 (32.42)
 14 Sweeney, Breanne    16 Wac-MR               2:24.91    2:26.98 SILV     3  
                  31.67     1:07.58 (35.91)     1:53.88 (46.30)     2:26.98 (33.10)
 15 Gavin, Tricia A     16 Wac-MR               2:24.03    2:27.50 SILV     2  
                  31.76     1:11.12 (39.36)     1:52.64 (41.52)     2:27.50 (34.86)
 16 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.93    2:27.92 SILV     1  
                  31.89     1:11.97 (40.08)     1:55.32 (43.35)     2:27.92 (32.60)
 17 Traynor, Kristen A  17 RAC-CT               2:27.98    2:30.60 SILV   
                  31.11     1:10.19 (39.08)     1:53.89 (43.70)     2:30.60 (36.71)
 18 Salgado, Laura S    15 Twisters-MR          2:29.76    2:31.49 SILV   
                  31.61     1:09.87 (38.26)     1:55.99 (46.12)     2:31.49 (35.50)
 19 Purcell, Kelsey G   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.28    2:31.74 SILV   
                  32.50     1:13.01 (40.51)     1:56.94 (43.93)     2:31.74 (34.80)
 20 Lehner, Eliza A     18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.50    2:32.94 SILV   
                  30.86     1:11.33 (40.47)     1:58.51 (47.18)     2:32.94 (34.43)
 21 Tchobanova, Joanna  15 RAC-CT               2:31.76    2:33.58 SILV   
                  32.11     1:15.39 (43.28)     1:58.87 (43.48)     2:33.58 (34.71)
 22 Jones, Megan A      27 Nyac-MR              2:25.00    2:36.59 SILV   
                  33.31     1:14.48 (41.17)     1:59.92 (45.44)     2:36.59 (36.67)
 23 Miller, Sydney R    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.56    2:36.97 SILV   
                  34.15     1:13.66 (39.51)     2:00.24 (46.58)     2:36.97 (36.73)
 24 Doino, Jaclyn M     15 GAEL-MR              2:33.83    2:37.00 SILV   
                  34.08     1:15.38 (41.30)     2:01.30 (45.92)     2:37.00 (35.70)
 25 Bloom, Taylor L     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.95    2:40.65 SILV   
                  34.09     1:15.36 (41.27)     2:03.69 (48.33)     2:40.65 (36.96)
 26 Zaccari, Victoria   16 SMC-MR               2:39.54    2:40.67 SILV   
                  34.91     1:17.82 (42.91)     2:03.95 (46.13)     2:40.67 (36.72)
 27 Salinas, Katherine  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.59    2:44.22        
                  35.62     1:18.87 (43.25)     2:07.10 (48.23)     2:44.22 (37.12)
 28 Okochi, Kei         15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:44.57        
                  36.29     1:18.91 (42.62)     2:07.46 (48.55)     2:44.57 (37.11)
 29 Georgescu, Mary A   15 Twisters-MR          2:42.92    2:45.19        
                  33.66     1:16.59 (42.93)     2:06.01 (49.42)     2:45.19 (39.18)
 30 Lindelof, Jennifer  16 SMC-MR               2:42.69    2:47.22        
                  36.33     1:18.05 (41.72)     2:09.13 (51.08)     2:47.22 (38.09)
 31 Curro, Emily        15 SMC-MR               2:40.70    2:47.76        
                  35.35     1:17.22 (41.87)     2:09.50 (52.28)     2:47.76 (38.26)
 32 Burke, Caroline E   15 RAC-CT               2:47.51    2:55.31        
                  38.53     1:26.82 (48.29)     2:15.21 (48.39)     2:55.31 (40.10)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:50.99  15&O METS
        5:04.99  15&O JO
        5:36.29  15&O SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Ambrosia, Janie   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:36.55    4:40.00 METS    20  
                  29.79     1:03.98 (34.19)     1:38.25 (34.27)     2:12.40 (34.15)
        2:54.53 (42.13)     3:36.26 (41.73)     4:08.61 (32.35)     4:40.00 (31.39)
  2 Alejandro, Tricia   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:38.23    4:45.92 METS    17  
                  30.53     1:05.35 (34.82)     1:42.25 (36.90)     2:18.58 (36.33)
        2:59.80 (41.22)     3:41.35 (41.55)     4:14.23 (32.88)     4:45.92 (31.69)
  3 Lee, Katherine E    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:43.63    4:46.97 METS    16  
                  31.98     1:08.54 (36.56)     1:46.23 (37.69)     2:22.88 (36.65)
        3:02.95 (40.07)     3:43.27 (40.32)     4:16.15 (32.88)     4:46.97 (30.82)
  4 Ponzo, Victoria A   15 NYCC-MR              4:55.00    4:59.55 JO      15  
                  31.94     1:07.39 (35.45)     1:45.14 (37.75)     2:22.35 (37.21)
        3:08.71 (46.36)     3:54.87 (46.16)     4:27.99 (33.12)     4:59.55 (31.56)
  5 Erickson, Abigayle  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:54.82    5:03.50 JO      14  
                  32.16     1:09.11 (36.95)     1:48.66 (39.55)     2:27.17 (38.51)
        3:11.46 (44.29)     3:56.12 (44.66)     4:30.63 (34.51)     5:03.50 (32.87)
  6 Yildirim, Nesli     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:10.95    5:05.46 SILV    13  
                  32.91     1:12.43 (39.52)     1:53.40 (40.97)     2:32.87 (39.47)
        3:17.20 (44.33)     3:59.94 (42.74)     4:33.31 (33.37)     5:05.46 (32.15)
  7 Bolander, Katie D   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:48.82    5:07.93 SILV    12  
                  32.83     1:09.94 (37.11)     1:49.51 (39.57)     2:28.76 (39.25)
        3:12.71 (43.95)     3:57.96 (45.25)     4:33.51 (35.55)     5:07.93 (34.42)
  8 Gavin, Tricia A     16 Wac-MR               4:58.71    5:08.81 SILV    11  
                  33.71     1:12.66 (38.95)     1:54.37 (41.71)     2:34.79 (40.42)
        3:16.60 (41.81)     3:59.65 (43.05)     4:34.64 (34.99)     5:08.81 (34.17)
  9 Rudel, Susannah E   16 SMC-MR               5:10.00    5:13.35 SILV     9  
                  32.03     1:10.43 (38.40)     1:51.31 (40.88)     2:31.91 (40.60)
        3:18.21 (46.30)     4:05.15 (46.94)     4:40.08 (34.93)     5:13.35 (33.27)
 10 Benjamin, Malaika   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:09.20    5:16.08 SILV     7  
                  33.07     1:10.77 (37.70)     1:52.89 (42.12)     2:33.84 (40.95)
        3:19.43 (45.59)     4:05.26 (45.83)     4:41.21 (35.95)     5:16.08 (34.87)
 11 Tchobanova, Joanna  15 RAC-CT               5:28.35    5:17.52 SILV     6  
                  33.10     1:12.81 (39.71)     1:56.66 (43.85)     2:39.95 (43.29)
        3:22.58 (42.63)     4:07.10 (44.52)     4:43.14 (36.04)     5:17.52 (34.38)
 12 Traynor, Kristen A  17 RAC-CT               5:11.46    5:27.15 SILV     5  
                  31.88     1:09.88 (38.00)     1:54.34 (44.46)     2:37.16 (42.82)
        3:21.50 (44.34)     4:07.58 (46.08)     4:47.82 (40.24)     5:27.15 (39.33)
 13 Bloom, Taylor L     15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    5:58.37          4  
                  36.52     1:20.40 (43.88)     2:07.67 (47.27)     2:54.24 (46.57)
        3:47.82 (53.58)     4:39.82 (52.00)     5:19.48 (39.66)     5:58.37 (38.89)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid    8 DSC-MR                 14.60      16.13         20  
  2 McAlpine, Michael    7 UN-MR                  15.77      16.46         17  
  3 Valedon, Brian M     8 RAC-CT                 17.62      16.83         16  
  4 Khrystenko, Anton    8 DSC-MR                 15.20      16.92         15  
  5 Yu, Dominic          8 Twisters-MR            19.62      18.34         14  
  6 Schaefer, Brendan    8 GAEL-MR                18.62      18.50         13  
  7 Schmitt, Benjamin    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.08      18.86         12  
  8 Shira, Griffin P     7 SeaDragons-NJ          17.51      19.35         11  
  9 Reilly, Jack D       8 GAEL-MR                19.50      19.54          9  
 10 Zuppone, Michael L   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      19.86          7  
 11 Gilbert, Jeffrey A   8 RAC-CT                 18.75      20.09          6  
 12 Lomeyko, Konstanti   8 DSC-MR                 17.60      20.51          5  
 13 Gilligan, Joshua G   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      20.67          4  
 14 Santoro, Kevin C     8 RAC-CT                 19.38      20.79          3  
 15 Colasurdo, Michael   7 SeaDragons-NJ          20.33      21.80          2  
 16 Kenyon, Austin E     8 RAC-CT                 20.22      21.82          1  
 17 Massand, Dilin S     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.25      22.18        
 18 McFarland, Tanner    7 GAEL-MR                20.64      22.27        
 19 Itzkowitz, Adam R    8 GAEL-MR                20.87      22.96        
 20 Lowell, Hugo         7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      23.05        
 21 Gilbert, Jordan S    7 RAC-CT                 19.78      23.95        
 22 Wolfe, Morgan S      7 Yfd-MR                 22.36      24.10        
 23 Baxley, Kit M        7 RAC-CT                 22.00      24.59        
 24 Rem, Coby            8 Yfd-MR                    NT      26.58        
 25 Cavaliero, Ari J     8 Yfd-MR                    NT      28.97        
 26 Paikin, Max s        8 Yfd-MR                    NT      30.64        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valedon, Brian M     8 RAC-CT                 35.63      33.89         20  
  2 Sanogo, Ousmane      8 Metro Piranhas-MR      34.70      34.17         17  
  3 McAlpine, Michael    7 UN-MR                  35.63      35.31         16  
  4 Wright, Jequelle     7 Metro Piranhas-MR      35.70      35.51         15  
  5 Zuppone, Michael L   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.69      40.32         14  
  6 Schmitt, Benjamin    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.28      40.49         13  
  7 Schaefer, Brendan    8 GAEL-MR                40.42      40.60         12  
  8 Yu, Dominic          8 Twisters-MR            39.05      41.05         11  
  9 Reilly, Jack D       8 GAEL-MR                43.76      42.07          9  
 10 Xue, Vincent H       8 HS-MR                  39.77      42.13          7  
 11 Gilligan, Joshua G   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      43.12          6  
 12 Kenyon, Austin E     8 RAC-CT                 46.56      44.59          5  
 13 Gilbert, Jeffrey A   8 RAC-CT                 44.43      44.66          4  
 14 Wolfe, Morgan S      7 Yfd-MR                 53.82      50.01          3  
 15 Baxley, Kit M        7 RAC-CT                 52.16      52.61          2  
 16 Paikin, Max s        8 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:07.90          1  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid    8 DSC-MR               1:15.77    1:11.48         20  
                  34.47     1:11.48 (37.01)                                        
  2 Valedon, Brian M     8 RAC-CT               1:17.54    1:17.63         17  
                  36.46     1:17.63 (41.17)                                        
  3 Khrystenko, Anton    8 DSC-MR               1:25.77    1:20.90         16  
                  37.61     1:20.90 (43.29)                                        
  4 McAlpine, Michael    7 UN-MR                1:26.10    1:22.36         15  
                  38.82     1:22.36 (43.54)                                        
  5 O'Sullivan, Conor    8 SeaDragons-NJ        1:31.96    1:29.65         14  
                  41.62     1:29.65 (48.03)                                        
  6 Gilligan, Joshua G   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.74    1:30.20         13  
                  42.31     1:30.20 (47.89)                                        
  7 Zuppone, Michael L   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.72    1:33.00         12  
                  43.92     1:33.00 (49.08)                                        
  8 Schmitt, Benjamin    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.64    1:36.79         11  
                  44.31     1:36.79 (52.48)                                        
  9 Shira, Griffin P     7 SeaDragons-NJ        1:37.68    1:37.62          9  
                  43.29     1:37.62 (54.33)                                        
 10 Lomeyko, Konstanti   8 DSC-MR               1:30.77    1:38.56          7  
                  45.85     1:38.56 (52.71)                                        
 11 Santoro, Kevin C     8 RAC-CT               1:48.59    1:38.67          6  
                  47.23     1:38.67 (51.44)                                        
 12 Gilbert, Jeffrey A   8 RAC-CT               1:37.71    1:40.64          5  
                  46.07     1:40.64 (54.57)                                        
 13 Massand, Dilin S     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.90    1:43.03          4  
                  50.18     1:43.03 (52.85)                                        
 14 Kenyon, Austin E     8 RAC-CT               1:40.65    1:47.09          3  
                  49.99     1:47.09 (57.10)                                        
 15 Lowell, Hugo         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.94    1:47.95          2  
                  48.62     1:47.95 (59.33)                                        
 16 Gilbert, Jordan S    7 RAC-CT               1:46.26    1:48.80          1  
                  49.90     1:48.80 (58.90)                                        
 17 Baxley, Kit M        7 RAC-CT               2:09.36    2:12.50        
                  57.57   2:12.50 (1:14.93)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valedon, Brian M     8 RAC-CT                 23.40      19.86         20  
  2 McAlpine, Michael    7 UN-MR                  22.50      21.75         17  
  3 Yu, Dominic          8 Twisters-MR            25.04      22.50         16  
  4 Reilly, Jack D       8 GAEL-MR                24.12      22.97         15  
  5 Schaefer, Brendan    8 GAEL-MR                22.87      23.30         14  
  6 Shira, Griffin P     7 SeaDragons-NJ          21.96      23.60         13  
  7 Schmitt, Benjamin    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.15      23.68         12  
  8 Zuppone, Michael L   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      23.80         11  
  9 O'Sullivan, Conor    8 SeaDragons-NJ          20.23      24.35          9  
 10 Gilligan, Joshua G   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      24.55          7  
 11 Lowell, Hugo         7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      24.58          6  
 12 Baxley, Kit M        7 RAC-CT                 27.66      26.08          5  
 13 McFarland, Tanner    7 GAEL-MR                24.52      26.31          4  
 14 Kenyon, Austin E     8 RAC-CT                 24.19      26.39          3  
 15 Wolfe, Morgan S      7 Yfd-MR                 27.50      26.52          2  
 16 Colasurdo, Michael   7 SeaDragons-NJ          22.92      26.84          1  
 17 Gilbert, Jordan S    7 RAC-CT                 27.32      27.77        
 18 Itzkowitz, Adam R    8 GAEL-MR                29.23      29.04        
 19 Massand, Dilin S     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.57      29.61        
 20 Rem, Coby            8 Yfd-MR                    NT      32.53        
 21 Cavaliero, Ari J     8 Yfd-MR                    NT      36.65        
 22 Paikin, Max s        8 Yfd-MR                    NT      38.14        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Jequelle     7 Metro Piranhas-MR      35.13      45.00         20  
  2 Yu, Dominic          8 Twisters-MR            46.12      45.94         17  
  3 Sanogo, Ousmane      8 Metro Piranhas-MR      38.06      48.02         16  
  4 Zuppone, Michael L   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.24      48.79         15  
  5 Gilligan, Joshua G   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.84      49.03         14  
  6 Kenyon, Austin E     8 RAC-CT                 52.26      51.96         13  
  7 Santoro, Kevin C     8 RAC-CT                 52.83      54.35         12  
  8 Gilbert, Jeffrey A   8 RAC-CT                 49.00      54.75         11  
  9 Baxley, Kit M        7 RAC-CT                 55.62      54.80          9  
 10 Lowell, Hugo         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.78      56.14          7  
 11 Wolfe, Morgan S      7 Yfd-MR                    NT      59.83          6  
 12 Massand, Dilin S     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.66    1:01.06          5  
 13 Paikin, Max s        8 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:25.51          4  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Jack D       8 GAEL-MR                23.13      23.67         20  
  2 McAlpine, Michael    7 UN-MR                  26.78      25.01         17  
  3 Yu, Dominic          8 Twisters-MR            28.48      27.01         16  
  4 Lowell, Hugo         7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      27.28         15  
  5 Xue, Vincent H       8 HS-MR                  31.00      27.49         14  
  6 Schmitt, Benjamin    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.60      27.62         13  
  7 Massand, Dilin S     8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      29.09         12  
  8 Wolfe, Morgan S      7 Yfd-MR                 28.19      29.42         11  
  9 Santoro, Kevin C     8 RAC-CT                 29.00      29.81          9  
 -- Baxley, Kit M        7 RAC-CT                 31.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Jack D       8 GAEL-MR                52.59      50.66         20  
  2 O'Sullivan, Conor    8 SeaDragons-NJ          55.89      53.62         17  
  3 McAlpine, Michael    7 UN-MR                  52.74      54.15         16  
  4 Lowell, Hugo         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.93      55.26         15  
  5 Massand, Dilin S     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.42      55.31         14  
  6 Yu, Dominic          8 Twisters-MR            57.90      55.86         13  
  7 Schmitt, Benjamin    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.56      57.61         12  
  8 Santoro, Kevin C     8 RAC-CT                 57.53      59.66         11  
  9 Wolfe, Morgan S      7 Yfd-MR                    NT      59.83          9  
 10 Shira, Griffin P     7 SeaDragons-NJ        1:10.89    1:02.77          7  
 11 Itzkowitz, Adam R    8 GAEL-MR              1:07.16    1:04.54          6  
 12 McFarland, Tanner    7 GAEL-MR              1:06.98    1:11.09          5  
 -- Gilbert, Jeffrey A   8 RAC-CT                    NT         DQ        
 -- Cavaliero, Ari J     8 Yfd-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Paikin, Max s        8 Yfd-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valedon, Brian M     8 RAC-CT                 37.00      19.70         20  
  2 Wright, Jequelle     7 Metro Piranhas-MR      20.38      19.73         17  
  3 McAlpine, Michael    7 UN-MR                  20.56      19.88         16  
  4 Xue, Vincent H       8 HS-MR                  20.66      20.75         15  
  5 Sanogo, Ousmane      8 Metro Piranhas-MR      21.07      21.40         14  
  6 Schaefer, Brendan    8 GAEL-MR                23.47      21.91         13  
  7 Reilly, Jack D       8 GAEL-MR                23.59      22.27         12  
  8 Zuppone, Michael L   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      23.19         11  
  9 Schmitt, Benjamin    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.08      23.61          9  
 10 Gilligan, Joshua G   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      24.42          7  
 11 Yu, Dominic          8 Twisters-MR            27.86      25.00          6  
 12 Massand, Dilin S     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.34      25.01          5  
 13 Kenyon, Austin E     8 RAC-CT                 27.82      27.39          4  
 14 Wolfe, Morgan S      7 Yfd-MR                 31.95      29.30          3  
 15 Paikin, Max s        8 Yfd-MR                    NT      34.95          2  
 16 Lowell, Hugo         7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      35.26          1  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid    8 DSC-MR                 39.82      37.01         20  
  2 Khrystenko, Anton    8 DSC-MR                 45.82      41.73         17  
  3 Lomeyko, Konstanti   8 DSC-MR                 46.82      45.92         16  
  4 Schaefer, Brendan    8 GAEL-MR                53.52      50.38         15  
  5 Zuppone, Michael L   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      50.76         14  
  6 O'Sullivan, Conor    8 SeaDragons-NJ        1:00.89      51.19         13  
  7 Yu, Dominic          8 Twisters-MR            55.59      53.99         12  
  8 Gilligan, Joshua G   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      55.43         11  
  9 Cavaliero, Ari J     8 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:20.29          9  
 -- Wolfe, Morgan S      7 Yfd-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Colasurdo, Michael   7 SeaDragons-NJ        1:21.36         DQ        
 -- Paikin, Max s        8 Yfd-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valedon, Brian M     8 RAC-CT               1:30.05    1:27.61         20  
                  40.31     1:27.61 (47.30)                                        
  2 Wright, Jequelle     7 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:35.78    1:33.15         17  
                  44.03     1:33.15 (49.12)                                        
  3 McAlpine, Michael    7 UN-MR                1:37.45    1:35.76         16  
                  45.59     1:35.76 (50.17)                                        
  4 Sanogo, Ousmane      8 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:36.87    1:36.51         15  
                  44.58     1:36.51 (51.93)                                        
  5 Xue, Vincent H       8 HS-MR                1:45.00    1:38.96         14  
                  47.63     1:38.96 (51.33)                                        
  6 Schaefer, Brendan    8 GAEL-MR              1:47.75    1:43.14         13  
                  48.90     1:43.14 (54.24)                                        
  7 Gilligan, Joshua G   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:46.05         12  
                  51.88     1:46.05 (54.17)                                        
  8 Massand, Dilin S     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.32    1:50.87         11  
                  55.66     1:50.87 (55.21)                                        
  9 Schmitt, Benjamin    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:52.06          9  
                  53.46     1:52.06 (58.60)                                        
 10 Santoro, Kevin C     8 RAC-CT               2:02.00    1:57.27          7  
                1:00.16     1:57.27 (57.11)                                        
 11 Gilbert, Jeffrey A   8 RAC-CT               2:17.00    1:58.50          6  
                  56.84   1:58.50 (1:01.66)                                        
 12 Lowell, Hugo         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.64    1:58.88          5  
                1:00.19     1:58.88 (58.69)                                        
 -- Zuppone, Michael L   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                  51.05          DQ (55.10)                                        
 -- Paikin, Max s        8 Yfd-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:12.56                                                            
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             1:15.53    1:14.41         40  
     1) Valedon, Brian M 8              2) Gilbert, Jeffrey A 8           
     3) Santoro, Kevin C 8              4) Kenyon, Austin E 8             
                  38.52     1:14.41 (35.89)                                        
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:16.35    1:15.13         34  
     1) Zuppone, Michael L 8            2) Schmitt, Benjamin T 8          
     3) Lowell, Hugo 7                  4) Gilligan, Joshua G 8           
                  36.81     1:15.13 (38.32)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:31.58    1:29.03         40  
     1) Zuppone, Michael L 8            2) Lowell, Hugo 7                 
     3) Schmitt, Benjamin T 8           4) Gilligan, Joshua G 8           
                  48.42     1:29.03 (40.61)                                        
 -- Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             1:28.81         DQ        
     1) Gilbert, Jordan S 7             2) Santoro, Kevin C 8             
     3) Valedon, Brian M 8              4) Kenyon, Austin E 8             
                  54.10          DQ (35.71)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  10 GAEL-MR                28.61      28.94 JO      20  
  2 Sperandio, Alec     10 Wac-MR                 29.06      29.43 JO      17  
  3 Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR            30.64      30.48 JO      16  
  4 O'Sullivan, Christ  10 SeaDragons-NJ          31.23      30.58 JO      15  
  5 Voves, Jordan A     10 RAC-CT                 33.04      32.83 SILV    14  
  6 Benjamin, Ernst C    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.12      32.98 SILV    13  
  7 McFarland, Charlie   9 GAEL-MR                32.57      33.22 SILV    12  
  8 Khanas, Yaroslav O  10 DSC-MR                 32.00      33.28 SILV    11  
  9 Seckin, Timmy       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.56      33.31 SILV     9  
 10 Schwartz, Nes S     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.98      33.94 SILV     7  
 11 Raiola, Andy M      10 HS-MR                  33.90      33.96 SILV     6  
 12 Galinski, Benjamin  10 SeaDragons-NJ          35.27      34.36 SILV     5  
 13 Barbosa, Kevin      10 Twisters-MR            33.92      34.50 SILV     4  
 14 Quing, Steven       10 Twisters-MR            35.67      35.15 SILV     3  
 15 Colasurdo, Christo  10 SeaDragons-NJ          36.39      35.33 SILV     2  
 16 Vanderklaauw, Nikh  10 NYCC-MR                37.70      36.54 SILV     1  
 17 Mitchell, Benjamin  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.40      36.63 SILV   
 18 Guo, Andrew          9 Twisters-MR            35.98      36.96        
 19 Messak, George K    10 Twisters-MR            35.12      37.02        
 20 Quinones, Christop   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.09      37.09        
 21 Kireopoulos, Chris  10 GAEL-MR                36.75      37.35        
 22 Tam, Gregory        10 Wac-MR                 34.88      37.36        
 23 Kunze, Aidan J       9 NYCC-MR                35.20      37.58        
 24 Gorinshteyn, Jonat   9 DSC-MR                 33.00      37.61        
 25 Shira, Cooper S      9 SeaDragons-NJ          34.48      37.67        
 26 Nunez, John          9 UNAGU-MR                  NT      37.81        
 27 Medvedev, Nik       10 Yfd-MR                 39.09      38.62        
 28 Diamond, Zachary    10 Wac-MR                    NT      38.65        
 29 Yale, Griffin       10 SMC-MR                 37.28      38.70        
 30 Delfico, Nicholas    9 SMC-MR                 39.08      38.94        
 31 Wachnik, Anthony     9 SMC-MR                 39.31      40.25        
 32 Woeste, Robin        9 NYCC-MR                42.40      41.35        
 33 Suh, Brian           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.37      42.23        
 34 Chernyshev, Yegor    9 DSC-MR                 35.00      43.31        
 35 Kelly, Patrick       9 SMC-MR                 40.13      43.65        
 36 Feldmann, Axel S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.28      44.57        
 37 Safadi, Derek        9 RAC-CT                 40.79      44.73        
 38 Samberg, David       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.47      48.04        
 39 Lu, Dustin N         9 Kraken-MR                 NT      49.32        
 40 Rem, Jared M        10 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:09.14        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  10 GAEL-MR              1:02.64    1:03.79 JO      20  
                  30.66     1:03.79 (33.13)                                        
  2 Sperandio, Alec     10 Wac-MR               1:04.03    1:04.17 JO      17  
                  31.01     1:04.17 (33.16)                                        
  3 Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR          1:09.67    1:08.91 JO      16  
                  32.42     1:08.91 (36.49)                                        
  4 Benjamin, Ernst C    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.77    1:14.15 SILV    15  
                  35.61     1:14.15 (38.54)                                        
  5 McAuley, Charles    10 SMC-MR               1:12.61    1:16.59 SILV    14  
                  36.08     1:16.59 (40.51)                                        
  6 Koganov, Willy      10 HS-MR                1:19.92    1:17.29 SILV    13  
                  36.27     1:17.29 (41.02)                                        
  7 Barbosa, Kevin      10 Twisters-MR          1:15.56    1:18.73 SILV    12  
                  37.25     1:18.73 (41.48)                                        
  8 Raiola, Andy M      10 HS-MR                1:17.61    1:19.35 SILV    11  
                  37.25     1:19.35 (42.10)                                        
  9 Seckin, Timmy       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.39    1:20.21 SILV     9  
                  35.60     1:20.21 (44.61)                                        
 10 Quing, Steven       10 Twisters-MR          1:23.09    1:21.36 SILV     7  
                  38.58     1:21.36 (42.78)                                        
 11 Tam, Gregory        10 Wac-MR               1:18.95    1:22.18          6  
                  39.32     1:22.18 (42.86)                                        
 12 Guo, Andrew          9 Twisters-MR          1:20.11    1:22.68          5  
                  39.57     1:22.68 (43.11)                                        
 13 Langaman, Michael    9 HS-MR                1:26.92    1:23.04          4  
                  40.27     1:23.04 (42.77)                                        
 14 Vanderklaauw, Nikh  10 NYCC-MR              1:24.30    1:23.05          3  
                  38.83     1:23.05 (44.22)                                        
 15 Kunze, Aidan J       9 NYCC-MR              1:17.68    1:23.58          2  
                  39.78     1:23.58 (43.80)                                        
 16 Kireopoulos, Chris  10 GAEL-MR              1:23.39    1:24.04          1  
                  12.07   1:24.04 (1:11.97)                                        
 17 Reynolds, William   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.63    1:25.05        
                  39.29     1:25.05 (45.76)                                        
 18 Messak, George K    10 Twisters-MR          1:23.74    1:25.58        
                  40.55     1:25.58 (45.03)                                        
 19 Ramirez, Richard A  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.39    1:25.67        
                  42.95     1:25.67 (42.72)                                        
 20 Streeter, Myles      9 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:29.13    1:25.87        
                  41.62     1:25.87 (44.25)                                        
 21 Diamond, Zachary    10 Wac-MR                    NT    1:26.92        
                  39.32     1:26.92 (47.60)                                        
 22 Quinones, Christop   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.76    1:27.47        
                  40.40     1:27.47 (47.07)                                        
 23 Delfico, Nicholas    9 SMC-MR               1:26.46    1:28.22        
                  40.55     1:28.22 (47.67)                                        
 24 Nunez, John          9 UNAGU-MR                  NT    1:28.89        
                  43.80     1:28.89 (45.09)                                        
 25 Medvedev, Nik       10 Yfd-MR               1:28.64    1:29.52        
                1:29.52         1:29.52 ( )                                        
 26 Yale, Griffin       10 SMC-MR               1:24.26    1:29.57        
                  41.41     1:29.57 (48.16)                                        
 27 Cornwallis, Robert  10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:29.82        
                  42.34     1:29.82 (47.48)                                        
 28 Mitchell, Benjamin  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.93    1:30.61        
                  43.61     1:30.61 (47.00)                                        
 29 Amalvert, George    10 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:19.57    1:30.63        
                  42.24     1:30.63 (48.39)                                        
 30 Woeste, Robin        9 NYCC-MR              1:42.85    1:30.83        
                  40.60     1:30.83 (50.23)                                        
 31 Wachnik, Anthony     9 SMC-MR               1:29.34    1:33.32        
                  45.66     1:33.32 (47.66)                                        
 32 Morgan, Ed W         9 HS-MR                1:29.78    1:34.70        
                  44.65     1:34.70 (50.05)                                        
 33 Suh, Brian           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.79    1:36.50        
                  47.18     1:36.50 (49.32)                                        
 34 Watler, Jaleel C     9 NYCC-MR              1:41.54    1:36.52        
                  44.71     1:36.52 (51.81)                                        
 35 Kelly, Patrick       9 SMC-MR               1:32.75    1:37.08        
                  44.46     1:37.08 (52.62)                                        
 36 Hubertz, Jared      10 Wac-MR               1:34.92    1:38.99        
                  46.12     1:38.99 (52.87)                                        
 37 Zhou, Ethan         10 Twisters-MR          1:34.48    1:39.45        
                  45.13     1:39.45 (54.32)                                        
 38 Feldmann, Axel S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.00    1:40.38        
                  47.00     1:40.38 (53.38)                                        
 39 Safadi, Derek        9 RAC-CT               1:35.06    1:41.15        
                  45.50     1:41.15 (55.65)                                        
 40 Wronecki, Adam       9 Twisters-MR          1:29.00    1:50.02        
                  50.60     1:50.02 (59.42)                                        
 41 Picone, Erik         9 SMC-MR               1:49.31    1:55.81        
                  51.75   1:55.81 (1:04.06)                                        
 42 Sipp, John N        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.53    1:55.98        
                  49.55   1:55.98 (1:06.43)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:39.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  10 GAEL-MR              2:19.60    2:17.90 JO      20  
                  31.32     1:06.31 (34.99)     1:42.87 (36.56)     2:17.90 (35.03)
  2 Sperandio, Alec     10 Wac-MR               2:20.86    2:19.39 JO      17  
                  31.65     1:07.13 (35.48)     1:43.50 (36.37)     2:19.39 (35.89)
  3 Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR          2:32.90    2:28.79 JO      16  
                  33.02     1:10.09 (37.07)     1:49.80 (39.71)     2:28.79 (38.99)
  4 Benjamin, Ernst C    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.97    2:40.48 SILV    15  
                  37.62     1:20.16 (42.54)     2:02.18 (42.02)     2:40.48 (38.30)
  5 Barbosa, Kevin      10 Twisters-MR          2:42.62    2:44.02 SILV    14  
                  36.91     1:19.51 (42.60)     2:03.55 (44.04)     2:44.02 (40.47)
  6 Khanas, Yaroslav O  10 DSC-MR               2:35.00    2:44.20 SILV    13  
                  35.59     1:17.10 (41.51)     2:01.59 (44.49)     2:44.20 (42.61)
  7 Gorinshteyn, Jonat   9 DSC-MR               2:39.00    2:46.72 SILV    12  
                  37.86     1:20.75 (42.89)     2:04.76 (44.01)     2:46.72 (41.96)
  8 Colasurdo, Christo  10 SeaDragons-NJ        2:58.17    2:47.75 SILV    11  
                  38.48     1:22.47 (43.99)     2:07.65 (45.18)     2:47.75 (40.10)
  9 Kunze, Aidan J       9 NYCC-MR              3:07.08    2:48.27 SILV     9  
                  38.65     1:21.54 (42.89)     2:05.38 (43.84)     2:48.27 (42.89)
 10 Seckin, Timmy       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:18.08    2:50.04 SILV     7  
                  38.92     1:22.98 (44.06)     2:09.30 (46.32)     2:50.04 (40.74)
 11 Guo, Andrew          9 Twisters-MR          2:49.48    2:56.44          6  
                  39.38     1:25.90 (46.52)     2:12.26 (46.36)     2:56.44 (44.18)
 12 Tam, Gregory        10 Wac-MR               2:57.50    3:01.74          5  
                  39.01     1:26.40 (47.39)     2:15.37 (48.97)     3:01.74 (46.37)
 13 Quinones, Christop   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:07.40    3:05.50          4  
                  39.97     1:28.62 (48.65)     2:20.05 (51.43)     3:05.50 (45.45)
 14 Mitchell, Benjamin  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:09.98          3  
                  40.03     1:27.22 (47.19)     2:20.45 (53.23)     3:09.98 (49.53)
 15 Medvedev, Nik       10 Yfd-MR                    NT    3:12.21          2  
                  41.83     1:29.27 (47.44)     2:21.41 (52.14)     3:12.21 (50.80)
 16 Feldmann, Axel S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:31.18          1  
                  45.24     1:39.24 (54.00)     2:35.87 (56.63)     3:31.18 (55.31)
 17 Safadi, Derek        9 RAC-CT               2:49.00    3:35.49        
                  42.28     1:38.46 (56.18)     2:35.90 (57.44)     3:35.49 (59.59)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  10 GAEL-MR                32.37      33.80 JO      20  
  2 Sperandio, Alec     10 Wac-MR                 35.03      36.07 JO      17  
  3 Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR            36.29      36.20 JO      16  
  4 McAuley, Charles    10 SMC-MR                 37.85      38.64 SILV    15  
  5 McFarland, Charlie   9 GAEL-MR                39.39      38.88 SILV    14  
  6 Benjamin, Ernst C    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.81      40.67 SILV    13  
  7 Diamond, Zachary    10 Wac-MR                    NT      41.21 SILV    12  
  8 Koganov, Willy      10 HS-MR                  41.10      41.24 SILV    11  
  9 Barbosa, Kevin      10 Twisters-MR            39.72      41.72 SILV     9  
 10 Tam, Gregory        10 Wac-MR                 41.57      42.16 SILV     7  
 11 Medvedev, Nik       10 Yfd-MR                 41.59      42.53 SILV     6  
 12 Raiola, Andy M      10 HS-MR                  40.14      42.62 SILV     5  
 13 Ramirez, Richard A  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.50      42.70 SILV     4  
 14 Seckin, Timmy       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.78      43.21 SILV     3  
 15 Delfico, Nicholas    9 SMC-MR                 44.26      43.73 SILV     2  
 16 Kunze, Aidan J       9 NYCC-MR                42.46      43.82 SILV     1  
 17 Yale, Griffin       10 SMC-MR                 43.92      44.37 SILV   
 18 Vanderklaauw, Nikh  10 NYCC-MR                   NT      44.65        
 19 Langaman, Michael    9 HS-MR                  44.82      45.48        
 20 Quinones, Christop   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.02      46.08        
 21 Quing, Steven       10 Twisters-MR            44.61      46.14        
 22 Wachnik, Anthony     9 SMC-MR                 43.86      46.63        
 23 Nunez, John          9 UNAGU-MR                  NT      46.73        
 24 Zhou, Ethan         10 Twisters-MR            47.06      46.76        
 25 Streeter, Myles      9 Metro Piranhas-MR      35.96      47.15        
 26 Hubertz, Jared      10 Wac-MR                 49.55      47.80        
 27 Mitchell, Benjamin  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.86      48.44        
 28 Safadi, Derek        9 RAC-CT                 45.18      49.13        
 29 Kelly, Patrick       9 SMC-MR                 49.03      49.44        
 30 Watler, Jaleel C     9 NYCC-MR                56.47      49.52        
 31 Picone, Erik         9 SMC-MR                 54.70      49.70        
 32 Cornwallis, Robert  10 Twisters-MR               NT      50.98        
 33 Woeste, Robin        9 NYCC-MR                52.98      51.23        
 34 Morgan, Ed W         9 HS-MR                  52.05      51.56        
 35 Feldmann, Axel S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.12      52.43        
 36 Sipp, John N        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.71      53.45        
 37 Suh, Brian           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.92      53.61        
 38 Wronecki, Adam       9 Twisters-MR            54.60      59.61        
 -- Messak, George K    10 Twisters-MR            42.70         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  10 GAEL-MR              1:10.72    1:12.09 JO      20  
                  35.49     1:12.09 (36.60)                                        
  2 Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR          1:16.92    1:16.50 JO      17  
                  37.71     1:16.50 (38.79)                                        
  3 Sperandio, Alec     10 Wac-MR               1:16.20    1:17.59 JO      16  
                  37.67     1:17.59 (39.92)                                        
  4 Voves, Jordan A     10 RAC-CT               1:29.65    1:24.80 SILV    15  
                  42.59     1:24.80 (42.21)                                        
  5 McFarland, Charlie   9 GAEL-MR              1:24.30    1:25.15 SILV    14  
                  41.13     1:25.15 (44.02)                                        
  6 Benjamin, Ernst C    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.43    1:26.22 SILV    13  
                  43.19     1:26.22 (43.03)                                        
  7 Barbosa, Kevin      10 Twisters-MR          1:24.52    1:26.67 SILV    12  
                  42.22     1:26.67 (44.45)                                        
  8 Raiola, Andy M      10 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:27.32 SILV    11  
                  42.73     1:27.32 (44.59)                                        
  9 Galinski, Benjamin  10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:30.75    1:28.80 SILV     9  
                  42.54     1:28.80 (46.26)                                        
 10 Khanas, Yaroslav O  10 DSC-MR               1:28.04    1:29.74 SILV     7  
                  45.85     1:29.74 (43.89)                                        
 11 Guo, Andrew          9 Twisters-MR          1:29.36    1:30.77 SILV     6  
                  44.69     1:30.77 (46.08)                                        
 12 Schwartz, Nes S     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:31.39 SILV     5  
                  42.98     1:31.39 (48.41)                                        
 13 Wachnik, Anthony     9 SMC-MR               1:33.70    1:31.69 SILV     4  
                  46.07     1:31.69 (45.62)                                        
 14 Colasurdo, Christo  10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:29.28    1:32.03 SILV     3  
                  46.18     1:32.03 (45.85)                                        
 15 Tam, Gregory        10 Wac-MR               1:27.86    1:33.53 SILV     2  
                  45.08     1:33.53 (48.45)                                        
 16 Shira, Cooper S      9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:33.79    1:33.67 SILV     1  
                  45.55     1:33.67 (48.12)                                        
 17 Medvedev, Nik       10 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:34.37 SILV   
                  45.50     1:34.37 (48.87)                                        
 18 Seckin, Timmy       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.94    1:35.58 SILV   
                  45.86     1:35.58 (49.72)                                        
 19 Yale, Griffin       10 SMC-MR               1:33.77    1:36.34 SILV   
                  47.88     1:36.34 (48.46)                                        
 20 Delfico, Nicholas    9 SMC-MR               1:32.04    1:37.52 SILV   
                  46.31     1:37.52 (51.21)                                        
 21 Quinones, Christop   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:38.71 SILV   
                  48.05     1:38.71 (50.66)                                        
 22 Cornwallis, Robert  10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:40.92        
                  49.08     1:40.92 (51.84)                                        
 23 Gorinshteyn, Jonat   9 DSC-MR               1:29.04    1:41.62        
                  48.77     1:41.62 (52.85)                                        
 24 Kelly, Patrick       9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:42.39        
                  50.22     1:42.39 (52.17)                                        
 25 Samberg, David       9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:45.95        
                  52.39     1:45.95 (53.56)                                        
 26 Safadi, Derek        9 RAC-CT               1:46.32    1:48.16        
                  50.79     1:48.16 (57.37)                                        
 27 Chernyshev, Yegor    9 DSC-MR               1:45.00    1:49.81        
                  53.03     1:49.81 (56.78)                                        
 28 Feldmann, Axel S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.79    1:50.04        
                  52.87     1:50.04 (57.17)                                        
 29 Suh, Brian           9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:53.35        
                  53.67     1:53.35 (59.68)                                        
 30 Sipp, John N        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.93    2:02.54        
                  58.83   2:02.54 (1:03.71)                                        
 -- Quing, Steven       10 Twisters-MR          1:47.08         DQ        
                  48.69          DQ (52.76)                                        
 -- Messak, George K    10 Twisters-MR          1:36.39         DQ        
                  43.57          DQ (47.93)                                        
 -- Diamond, Zachary    10 Wac-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  43.52          DQ (53.05)                                        
 -- Mitchell, Benjamin  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                  50.38          DQ (51.52)                                        
 -- Talan, Matthew      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.18         DQ        
                1:00.74        DQ (1:09.88)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Christ  10 SeaDragons-NJ             NT      40.84 JO      20  
  2 Sperandio, Alec     10 Wac-MR                 43.69      40.87 JO      17  
  3 McFarland, Charlie   9 GAEL-MR                41.92      41.04 JO      16  
  4 Tam, Gregory        10 Wac-MR                 42.30      41.13 JO      15  
  5 Shira, Cooper S      9 SeaDragons-NJ          42.39      43.31 JO      14  
  6 Galinski, Benjamin  10 SeaDragons-NJ          45.39      43.48 JO      13  
  7 Kireopoulos, Chris  10 GAEL-MR                48.43      46.11 SILV    12  
  8 Quing, Steven       10 Twisters-MR            46.49      46.17 SILV    11  
  9 Cornwallis, Robert  10 Twisters-MR               NT      47.27 SILV     9  
 10 Raiola, Andy M      10 HS-MR                  48.00      47.33 SILV     7  
 11 Kunze, Aidan J       9 NYCC-MR                46.14      49.02 SILV     6  
 12 Kelly, Patrick       9 SMC-MR                 47.44      49.85 SILV     5  
 13 Sipp, John N        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.75      50.52          4  
 14 Feldmann, Axel S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.13      50.64          3  
 15 Mitchell, Benjamin  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.39      51.57          2  
 16 Diamond, Zachary    10 Wac-MR                    NT      52.29          1  
 17 Nunez, John          9 UNAGU-MR                  NT      52.93        
 18 Yale, Griffin       10 SMC-MR                 51.26      53.26        
 19 Suh, Brian           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.20      53.95        
 20 Wachnik, Anthony     9 SMC-MR                 54.82      55.26        
 21 Talan, Matthew      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.41      56.44        
 22 Delfico, Nicholas    9 SMC-MR               1:01.40    1:02.27        
 23 Chernyshev, Yegor    9 DSC-MR                 50.04    1:02.82        
 -- Samberg, David       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.38         DQ        
 -- Rem, Jared M        10 Yfd-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Medvedev, Nik       10 Yfd-MR                 50.99         DQ        
 -- Lu, Dustin N         9 Kraken-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Woeste, Robin        9 NYCC-MR                53.15         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voves, Jordan A     10 RAC-CT               1:32.10    1:28.89 JO      20  
                  42.41     1:28.89 (46.48)                                        
  2 McFarland, Charlie   9 GAEL-MR              1:32.48    1:30.93 JO      17  
                  42.68     1:30.93 (48.25)                                        
  3 Tam, Gregory        10 Wac-MR               1:35.54    1:35.35 JO      16  
                  43.88     1:35.35 (51.47)                                        
  4 Reynolds, William   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.21    1:35.98 JO      15  
                  46.04     1:35.98 (49.94)                                        
  5 Zhou, Ethan         10 Twisters-MR          1:37.41    1:37.74 SILV    14  
                  46.79     1:37.74 (50.95)                                        
  6 McAuley, Charles    10 SMC-MR               1:31.13    1:38.07 SILV    13  
                  44.27     1:38.07 (53.80)                                        
  7 Kireopoulos, Chris  10 GAEL-MR              1:46.73    1:38.92 SILV    12  
                  47.69     1:38.92 (51.23)                                        
  8 Quing, Steven       10 Twisters-MR          1:47.26    1:39.65 SILV    11  
                  46.96     1:39.65 (52.69)                                        
  9 Seckin, Timmy       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.19    1:41.19 SILV     9  
                  49.57     1:41.19 (51.62)                                        
 10 Guo, Andrew          9 Twisters-MR          1:34.95    1:42.11 SILV     7  
                  48.90     1:42.11 (53.21)                                        
 11 Quinones, Christop   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:43.12 SILV     6  
                                                                          48.23 ( )
        1:43.12 (54.89)                                                            
 12 Kunze, Aidan J       9 NYCC-MR              1:45.33    1:44.69 SILV     5  
                  49.31     1:44.69 (55.38)                                        
 13 Raiola, Andy M      10 HS-MR                1:42.53    1:44.88 SILV     4  
                  49.34     1:44.88 (55.54)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Richard A  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.47    1:47.06 SILV     3  
                  51.97     1:47.06 (55.09)                                        
 15 Kelly, Patrick       9 SMC-MR               1:50.16    1:48.45 SILV     2  
                  51.77     1:48.45 (56.68)                                        
 16 Vanderklaauw, Nikh  10 NYCC-MR              1:54.32    1:49.22 SILV     1  
                  50.95     1:49.22 (58.27)                                        
 17 Feldmann, Axel S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.67    1:49.49 SILV   
                  52.58     1:49.49 (56.91)                                        
 18 Amalvert, George    10 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:45.00    1:53.37        
                  53.38     1:53.37 (59.99)                                        
 19 Diamond, Zachary    10 Wac-MR                    NT    1:54.01        
 20 Sipp, John N        10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:54.98        
                  27.55                                                   54.15 ( )
      1:54.98 (1:00.83)                                                            
 21 Mitchell, Benjamin  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.52    1:55.73        
                  54.18   1:55.73 (1:01.55)                                        
 22 Yale, Griffin       10 SMC-MR               1:56.82    1:58.12        
                  54.77   1:58.12 (1:03.35)                                        
 23 Wachnik, Anthony     9 SMC-MR               1:53.99    1:58.44        
                  57.30   1:58.44 (1:01.14)                                        
 24 Morgan, Ed W         9 HS-MR                2:08.96    2:00.33        
                  58.64   2:00.33 (1:01.69)                                        
 25 Suh, Brian           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.26    2:01.27        
                  57.37   2:01.27 (1:03.90)                                        
 26 Hubertz, Jared      10 Wac-MR                    NT    2:06.31        
           404:43:20.00                                                   57.76 ( )
      2:06.31 (1:08.55)                                                            
 27 Watler, Jaleel C     9 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:09.96        
             2:41:30.00                                                 1:00.23 ( )
      2:09.96 (1:09.73)                                                            
 28 Delfico, Nicholas    9 SMC-MR                    NT    2:16.65        
 29 Picone, Erik         9 SMC-MR               2:26.05    2:26.10        
                1:07.95   2:26.10 (1:18.15)                                        
 -- Wronecki, Adam       9 Twisters-MR          1:48.00         DQ        
                1:05.12        DQ (1:14.42)                                        
 -- Woeste, Robin        9 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
               28:20.00                                                   53.97 ( )
           DQ (1:01.28)                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.79  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  10 GAEL-MR                32.17      34.26 JO      20  
  2 Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR            38.70      34.68 JO      17  
  3 O'Sullivan, Christ  10 SeaDragons-NJ          36.42      36.37 JO      16  
  4 McFarland, Charlie   9 GAEL-MR                38.01      37.52 SILV    14.5
  4 Benjamin, Ernst C    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.77      37.52 SILV    14.5
  6 Galinski, Benjamin  10 SeaDragons-NJ          41.14      38.83 SILV    13  
  7 Khanas, Yaroslav O  10 DSC-MR                 37.00      39.11 SILV    12  
  8 Voves, Jordan A     10 RAC-CT                 39.69      39.56 SILV    11  
  9 Raiola, Andy M      10 HS-MR                  37.69      40.93 SILV     9  
 10 Messak, George K    10 Twisters-MR            43.65      42.20 SILV     7  
 11 Gorinshteyn, Jonat   9 DSC-MR                 38.00      43.35 SILV     6  
 12 Schwartz, Nes S     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.68      43.45 SILV     5  
 13 Quing, Steven       10 Twisters-MR            44.87      44.46 SILV     4  
 14 Kireopoulos, Chris  10 GAEL-MR                47.12      44.53 SILV     3  
 15 Quinones, Christop   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      45.52          2  
 16 Vanderklaauw, Nikh  10 NYCC-MR                45.85      46.08          1  
 17 Nunez, John          9 UNAGU-MR                  NT      46.69        
 18 Yale, Griffin       10 SMC-MR                 46.80      47.22        
 19 Cornwallis, Robert  10 Twisters-MR               NT      47.33        
 20 Diamond, Zachary    10 Wac-MR                    NT      47.74        
 21 Kunze, Aidan J       9 NYCC-MR                45.46      48.06        
 22 Kelly, Patrick       9 SMC-MR                 48.82      49.56        
 23 Wachnik, Anthony     9 SMC-MR                 50.82      50.02        
 24 Delfico, Nicholas    9 SMC-MR                 52.60      51.89        
 25 Chernyshev, Yegor    9 DSC-MR                 49.00      54.03        
 26 Samberg, David       9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      54.49        
 -- Suh, Brian           9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
 -- Woeste, Robin        9 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Sipp, John N        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.15         DQ        
 -- Seckin, Timmy       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.57         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  10 GAEL-MR              1:15.96    1:15.80 JO      20  
                  35.70     1:15.80 (40.10)                                        
  2 Barbosa, Kevin      10 Twisters-MR          1:33.60    1:27.15 JO      17  
                  39.03     1:27.15 (48.12)                                        
  3 McFarland, Charlie   9 GAEL-MR              1:28.71    1:27.84 JO      16  
                  39.25     1:27.84 (48.59)                                        
  4 Benjamin, Ernst C    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.64    1:29.90 JO      15  
                  40.75     1:29.90 (49.15)                                        
  5 Messak, George K    10 Twisters-MR          1:41.43    1:34.05 SILV    14  
                  41.89     1:34.05 (52.16)                                        
  6 Langaman, Michael    9 HS-MR                1:44.77    1:37.49 SILV    13  
                  44.04     1:37.49 (53.45)                                        
  7 Medvedev, Nik       10 Yfd-MR               1:50.98    1:56.07         12  
                  50.13   1:56.07 (1:05.94)                                        
 -- Reynolds, William   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.56         DQ        
                  47.12          DQ (54.49)                                        
 -- Cornwallis, Robert  10 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
                  49.31        DQ (1:04.10)                                        
 -- Voves, Jordan A     10 RAC-CT               1:32.20         DQ        
                  42.01          DQ (47.35)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  10 GAEL-MR              1:13.13    1:12.75 JO      20  
                  32.75     1:12.75 (40.00)                                        
  2 Sperandio, Alec     10 Wac-MR               1:16.90    1:16.79 JO      17  
                  35.68     1:16.79 (41.11)                                        
  3 Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR          1:21.13    1:17.66 JO      16  
                  34.73     1:17.66 (42.93)                                        
  4 McFarland, Charlie   9 GAEL-MR              1:23.77    1:19.59 JO      15  
                  37.50     1:19.59 (42.09)                                        
  5 Voves, Jordan A     10 RAC-CT               1:31.99    1:21.44 JO      14  
                  40.00     1:21.44 (41.44)                                        
  6 Benjamin, Ernst C    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.07    1:21.60 JO      13  
                  38.64     1:21.60 (42.96)                                        
  7 Barbosa, Kevin      10 Twisters-MR          1:26.99    1:25.25 SILV    12  
                  37.78     1:25.25 (47.47)                                        
  8 McAuley, Charles    10 SMC-MR               1:23.36    1:25.86 SILV    11  
                  40.15     1:25.86 (45.71)                                        
  9 Tam, Gregory        10 Wac-MR               1:29.85    1:26.83 SILV     9  
                  41.13     1:26.83 (45.70)                                        
 10 Guo, Andrew          9 Twisters-MR          1:26.49    1:28.04 SILV     7  
                  23.36   1:28.04 (1:04.68)                                        
 11 Kireopoulos, Chris  10 GAEL-MR              1:31.45    1:28.78 SILV     6  
                  41.47     1:28.78 (47.31)                                        
 12 Seckin, Timmy       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.36    1:28.98 SILV     5  
                  41.13     1:28.98 (47.85)                                        
 13 Ramirez, Richard A  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.57    1:29.17 SILV     4  
                  42.27     1:29.17 (46.90)                                        
 14 Kunze, Aidan J       9 NYCC-MR              1:30.49    1:29.59 SILV     3  
                  42.71     1:29.59 (46.88)                                        
 15 Raiola, Andy M      10 HS-MR                1:32.75    1:30.72 SILV     2  
                  42.54     1:30.72 (48.18)                                        
 16 Streeter, Myles      9 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:34.00    1:30.85 SILV     1  
                  43.48     1:30.85 (47.37)                                        
 17 Quing, Steven       10 Twisters-MR          1:33.80    1:32.52        
                  44.99     1:32.52 (47.53)                                        
 18 Quinones, Christop   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.83    1:32.71        
                  45.34     1:32.71 (47.37)                                        
 19 Reynolds, William   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.45    1:33.34        
                  43.42     1:33.34 (49.92)                                        
 20 Zhou, Ethan         10 Twisters-MR          1:34.97    1:33.77        
                  44.26     1:33.77 (49.51)                                        
 21 Vanderklaauw, Nikh  10 NYCC-MR              1:35.88    1:34.10        
                  44.18     1:34.10 (49.92)                                        
 22 Diamond, Zachary    10 Wac-MR                    NT    1:34.84        
                  43.69     1:34.84 (51.15)                                        
 23 Nunez, John          9 UNAGU-MR                  NT    1:36.22        
                  45.38     1:36.22 (50.84)                                        
 24 Mitchell, Benjamin  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:38.52        
                  50.58     1:38.52 (47.94)                                        
 25 Kelly, Patrick       9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:39.69        
                  46.75     1:39.69 (52.94)                                        
 26 Yale, Griffin       10 SMC-MR               1:37.64    1:39.91        
 26 Wachnik, Anthony     9 SMC-MR               1:42.07    1:39.91        
                  45.51     1:39.91 (54.40)                                        
 28 Suh, Brian           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.23    1:40.96        
                  48.04     1:40.96 (52.92)                                        
 29 Woeste, Robin        9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:41.39        
                  49.15     1:41.39 (52.24)                                        
 30 Delfico, Nicholas    9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:43.79        
                  47.72     1:43.79 (56.07)                                        
 31 Morgan, Ed W         9 HS-MR                1:48.71    1:46.23        
                  51.09     1:46.23 (55.14)                                        
 32 Feldmann, Axel S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.75    1:48.68        
                  54.06     1:48.68 (54.62)                                        
 33 Watler, Jaleel C     9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:53.95        
                  54.67     1:53.95 (59.28)                                        
 34 Safadi, Derek        9 RAC-CT               1:54.72    2:02.97        
                  53.89   2:02.97 (1:09.08)                                        
 35 Picone, Erik         9 SMC-MR                    NT    2:03.66        
                  53.60   2:03.66 (1:10.06)                                        
 -- Hubertz, Jared      10 Wac-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  51.13          DQ (58.59)                                        
 -- Sipp, John N        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.59         DQ        
                  54.57          DQ (57.95)                                        
 -- Cornwallis, Robert  10 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
                  49.32          DQ (50.06)                                        
 -- Amalvert, George    10 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:39.00         DQ        
                  46.86          DQ (53.67)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:15.35    2:13.21         40  
     1) Messak, George K 10             2) Barbosa, Kevin 10              
     3) Quing, Steven 10                4) Uszynski, Arthur 10            
                  34.84     1:07.65 (32.81)     1:43.26 (35.61)     2:13.21 (29.95)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:17.75    2:15.33         34  
     1) Benjamin, Ernst C 9             2) Seckin, Timmy 10               
     3) Quinones, Christopher D 9       4) Ramirez, Richard A 10          
                  32.41     1:05.44 (33.03)     1:41.33 (35.89)     2:15.33 (34.00)
  3 Metro Boys & Girls Clubs-MR  'A'            2:25.00    2:22.69         32  
     1) Amalvert, George 10             2)                                
     3) Ship, Isaiah 10                 4) Streeter, Myles 9              
                  35.29     1:19.58 (44.29)     1:49.84 (30.26)     2:22.69 (32.85)
  4 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:28.75    2:32.69         30  
     1) Raiola, Andy M 10               2) Koganov, Willy 10              
     3) Langaman, Michael B 9           4) Morgan, Ed W 9                 
                  34.47     1:08.47 (34.00)     1:44.17 (35.70)     2:32.69 (48.52)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:38.84    2:34.00         28  
     1) Suh, Brian 9                    2) Reynolds, William 10           
     3) Mitchell, Benjamin L 10         4) Feldmann, Axel S 9             
                  35.39       52.35 (16.96)     1:16.33 (23.98)   2:34.00 (1:17.67)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:38.23    2:28.91         40  
     1) Uszynski, Arthur 10             2) Quing, Steven 10               
     3) Barbosa, Kevin 10               4) Messak, George K 10            
                  35.25     1:20.65 (45.40)     1:55.16 (34.51)     2:28.91 (33.75)
  2 SeaDragon Swimming Club-NJ  'A'             2:35.91    2:28.99         34  
     1) O'Sullivan, Christopher P 10    2) Shira, Cooper S 9              
     3) Galinski, Benjamin N 10         4) Colasurdo, Christopher F 10    
                  35.79     1:17.82 (42.03)     1:54.79 (36.97)     2:28.99 (34.20)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:30.85    2:38.81         32  
     1) Schwartz, Nes S 10              2) Seckin, Timmy 10               
     3) Benjamin, Ernst C 9             4) Quinones, Christopher D 9      
                  41.42     1:29.65 (48.23)     2:04.78 (35.13)     2:38.81 (34.03)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      3:06.57         DQ        
     1) Fernandez, Henri 10             2) Feldmann, Axel S 9             
     3) Ramirez, Richard A 10           4) Reynolds, William 10           
                  47.60     1:38.47 (50.87)     2:30.97 (52.50)          DQ (34.67)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Grayson P    12 RAC-CT                 26.80      26.78 JO      20  
  2 Dervisevic, Alen    11 Twisters-MR            27.45      27.00 JO      17  
  3 O'Hagan, Chris M    12 GAEL-MR                27.24      27.05 JO      16  
  4 Georgescu, Ronald   12 Twisters-MR            26.88      27.21 JO      15  
  5 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR            26.57      27.63 JO      14  
  6 Lin, Kevin          12 Twisters-MR            27.72      27.72 JO      13  
  7 Ching, Benjamin G   11 Twisters-MR            28.07      28.36 JO      12  
  8 Mercurio, Joseph    11 Twisters-MR            27.36      28.59 JO      11  
  9 Pu, Austin          11 Twisters-MR            28.73      28.79 SILV     9  
 10 Torres, Juan A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.00      28.87 SILV     7  
 11 Rehm, Sebastian M   11 SeaDragons-NJ          29.13      28.99 SILV     6  
 12 Yeo, Maxwell Z      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.83      29.03 SILV     5  
 13 Berger, Jordan F    11 WEST-CT                28.77      29.11 SILV     4  
 14 Kunze, Colin J      11 NYCC-MR                31.82      29.75 SILV     3  
 15 Merino, Mark C      12 NYCC-MR                31.15      29.90 SILV     2  
 16 Parks, Thomas J     12 RAC-CT                 29.82      29.91 SILV     1  
 17 Sweeney, Tim        11 Wac-MR                 30.02      30.27 SILV   
 18 Vallar, Jack        12 SMC-MR                 30.41      30.54 SILV   
 19 Torres, Santiago H  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.00      30.80 SILV   
 20 Ogisu, Kent         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.49      30.90 SILV   
 21 Matsunaga, Ty       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.00      31.25 SILV   
 22 McFarland, Carter   12 GAEL-MR                30.00      31.35 SILV   
 23 Bingham, Jasper K   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.20      31.51 SILV   
 24 Nelson, Elliot A    11 NYCC-MR                30.95      31.78 SILV   
 25 Myers, Chris M      12 RAC-CT                 31.19      31.79 SILV   
 26 Tsujimura, Shin     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.72      32.21 SILV   
 27 Likhitskiy, Kevin   11 DSC-MR                 29.95      32.55        
 28 Dimarzo, Phillip N  12 NYCC-MR                   NT      32.87        
 29 Rawitz, Alexander   12 NYCC-MR                   NT      33.14        
 30 Erickson, Gavin     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.29      33.34        
 31 Goldstein, Jonatha  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.06      33.65        
 32 Ruvkun, Andrew H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.40      34.27        
 33 Mihalcik, Jack      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.14      35.79        
 34 Wei, Chen           12 Yfd-MR                 40.92      35.85        
 35 Funaro, Danny       11 Wac-MR                    NT      36.19        
 36 Synk, PJ J          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.69      36.86        
 37 Siegel, Jonah       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.67      37.33        
 38 Woeste, Joschka M   11 NYCC-MR                   NT      38.20        
 39 Schreier, Jared W   11 RAC-CT                 42.00      38.82        
 40 Stengel-Eskin, Ben  12 Kraken-MR                 NT      38.88        
 41 Khdair, Ameen       11 Wac-MR                 41.68      39.57        
 42 Welby, Alex T       12 RAC-CT                 39.25      39.66        
 43 Paradise, Kenny J   11 Wac-MR                    NT      39.86        
 44 Kasturiarachchi, S  11 NYCC-MR                   NT      42.44        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.69  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamout, Nader       12 Twisters-MR            55.28      55.55 JO      20  
                  26.70       55.55 (28.85)                                        
  2 Dervisevic, Alen    11 Twisters-MR            59.01      59.27 JO      17  
                  28.78       59.27 (30.49)                                        
  3 Georgescu, Ronald   12 Twisters-MR            58.99      59.40 JO      16  
                  28.62       59.40 (30.78)                                        
  4 Smith, Grayson P    12 RAC-CT                 56.72      59.63 JO      15  
                  28.62       59.63 (31.01)                                        
  5 O'Hagan, Chris M    12 GAEL-MR              1:00.24    1:00.01 JO      14  
                  28.82     1:00.01 (31.19)                                        
  6 St Vincent, Tommy   12 SMC-MR                 59.07    1:00.74 JO      13  
                  29.19     1:00.74 (31.55)                                        
  7 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR            58.56    1:01.16 JO      12  
                  29.38     1:01.16 (31.78)                                        
  8 Lin, Kevin          12 Twisters-MR          1:00.34    1:01.25 JO      11  
                  14.24     1:01.25 (47.01)                                        
  9 Ching, Benjamin G   11 Twisters-MR          1:00.42    1:01.30 JO       9  
                  29.37     1:01.30 (31.93)                                        
 10 Pu, Austin          11 Twisters-MR          1:04.02    1:03.76 SILV     7  
                  30.42     1:03.76 (33.34)                                        
 11 Mercurio, Joseph    11 Twisters-MR          1:03.20    1:03.95 SILV     6  
                  30.53     1:03.95 (33.42)                                        
 12 Torres, Juan A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:05.74 SILV     5  
                  31.30     1:05.74 (34.44)                                        
 13 Vallar, Jack        12 SMC-MR               1:06.72    1:06.08 SILV     4  
                  32.43     1:06.08 (33.65)                                        
 14 Rueda, Diego C      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.26    1:06.32 SILV     3  
                  32.27     1:06.32 (34.05)                                        
 15 Kunze, Colin J      11 NYCC-MR              1:05.11    1:07.28 SILV     2  
                  31.36     1:07.28 (35.92)                                        
 16 Sweeney, Tim        11 Wac-MR               1:07.75    1:07.64 SILV     1  
                  32.27     1:07.64 (35.37)                                        
 17 Dong, Richard       11 Twisters-MR          1:06.08    1:07.95 SILV   
                  31.77     1:07.95 (36.18)                                        
 18 Parks, Thomas J     12 RAC-CT               1:06.44    1:08.09 SILV   
                  32.46     1:08.09 (35.63)                                        
 19 Rookwood Jr., Will  11 HS-MR                1:05.71    1:08.47 SILV   
                  31.91     1:08.47 (36.56)                                        
 20 Matsunaga, Ty       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.21    1:09.02 SILV   
                  33.27     1:09.02 (35.75)                                        
 21 Moon, Jay           11 Twisters-MR          1:08.71    1:09.13 SILV   
                  32.73     1:09.13 (36.40)                                        
 22 Merino, Mark C      12 NYCC-MR              1:08.64    1:09.76 SILV   
                  33.33     1:09.76 (36.43)                                        
 23 McFarland, Carter   12 GAEL-MR              1:09.21    1:10.05 SILV   
                  32.31     1:10.05 (37.74)                                        
 24 Bingham, Jasper K   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.88    1:11.03 SILV   
                  34.44     1:11.03 (36.59)                                        
 25 Langaman, Matthew   11 HS-MR                1:10.84    1:11.16 SILV   
                  33.90     1:11.16 (37.26)                                        
 26 Nelson, Elliot A    11 NYCC-MR              1:09.00    1:11.17 SILV   
                  33.85     1:11.17 (37.32)                                        
 27 Torres, Santiago H  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:11.65        
                  35.12     1:11.65 (36.53)                                        
 28 Goldstein, Jonatha  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.95    1:12.17        
                  10.44   1:12.17 (1:01.73)                                        
 29 Dimarzo, Phillip N  12 NYCC-MR              1:14.03    1:12.29        
                  36.13     1:12.29 (36.16)                                        
 30 Rawitz, Alexander   12 NYCC-MR              1:15.29    1:13.20        
                  34.83     1:13.20 (38.37)                                        
 31 Erickson, Gavin     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.53    1:15.20        
                  35.05     1:15.20 (40.15)                                        
 32 Hidalgo, Omar       11 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:18.91    1:15.27        
                  10.88   1:15.27 (1:04.39)                                        
 33 Ryan, Grant         12 UN-MR                1:16.56    1:17.66        
                  36.34     1:17.66 (41.32)                                        
 34 Ruvkun, Andrew H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.72    1:18.10        
                  12.84   1:18.10 (1:05.26)                                        
 35 Wei, Chen           12 Yfd-MR               1:37.19    1:21.37        
                  36.87     1:21.37 (44.50)                                        
 36 Salgado, Daniel E   11 Twisters-MR          1:19.49    1:22.80        
                  38.48     1:22.80 (44.32)                                        
 37 Mihalcik, Jack      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.08    1:22.96        
                  37.70     1:22.96 (45.26)                                        
 38 Funaro, Danny       11 Wac-MR                    NT    1:24.01        
               16:40.00                                                   39.26 ( )
        1:24.01 (44.75)                                                            
 39 Woeste, Joschka M   11 NYCC-MR              1:28.34    1:24.16        
                  42.57     1:24.16 (41.59)                                        
 40 Low, Derek          11 NYCC-MR              1:14.67    1:25.39        
                  11.38   1:25.39 (1:14.01)                                        
 41 Synk, PJ J          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.64    1:26.10        
                  39.92     1:26.10 (46.18)                                        
 42 Schreier, Jared W   11 RAC-CT               1:21.70    1:28.34        
                  41.27     1:28.34 (47.07)                                        
 43 Wu, Terry           11 RAC-CT               1:42.00    1:28.53        
                                                                          41.18 ( )
        1:28.53 (47.35)                                                            
 44 Welby, Alex T       12 RAC-CT               1:26.37    1:28.93        
                  41.00     1:28.93 (47.93)                                        
 45 Bloom, Timmy        11 SMC-MR               1:25.87    1:29.55        
                  41.83     1:29.55 (47.72)                                        
 46 Kwasnik, David      11 Wac-MR               1:30.95    1:30.39        
                  43.16     1:30.39 (47.23)                                        
 47 Khdair, Ameen       11 Wac-MR               1:40.58    1:30.70        
                  42.68     1:30.70 (48.02)                                        
 48 Kasturiarachchi, S  11 NYCC-MR              1:37.90    1:33.54        
                  42.70     1:33.54 (50.84)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:15.49  JO
        2:32.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamout, Nader       12 Twisters-MR          2:00.00    1:59.37 JO      20  
                  27.64       57.59 (29.95)     1:28.78 (31.19)     1:59.37 (30.59)
  2 Smith, Grayson P    12 RAC-CT               2:04.82    2:03.39 JO      17  
                  28.41       59.78 (31.37)     1:32.41 (32.63)     2:03.39 (30.98)
  3 Torres, David J     12 Twisters-MR          2:05.18    2:03.97 JO      16  
                  28.10       59.34 (31.24)     1:32.27 (32.93)     2:03.97 (31.70)
  4 Dervisevic, Alen    11 Twisters-MR          2:07.63    2:07.12 JO      15  
                  28.82     1:00.67 (31.85)     1:33.94 (33.27)     2:07.12 (33.18)
  5 Sherman, Sammy I    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.93    2:11.63 JO      14  
                  30.65     1:04.83 (34.18)     1:39.39 (34.56)     2:11.63 (32.24)
  6 O'Hagan, Chris M    12 GAEL-MR              2:12.13    2:12.17 JO      13  
                  29.44     1:02.47 (33.03)     1:37.30 (34.83)     2:12.17 (34.87)
  7 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR          2:12.76    2:12.49 JO      12  
                  30.34     1:03.70 (33.36)     1:39.10 (35.40)     2:12.49 (33.39)
  8 Tchobanov, Niki I   12 RAC-CT               2:15.02    2:14.26 JO      11  
                  30.13     1:05.18 (35.05)     1:40.72 (35.54)     2:14.26 (33.54)
  9 Lin, Kevin          12 Twisters-MR          2:13.59    2:16.90 SILV     9  
                  30.98     1:05.92 (34.94)     1:41.89 (35.97)     2:16.90 (35.01)
 10 Berger, Jordan F    11 WEST-CT              2:22.05    2:17.01 SILV     7  
                  31.48     1:07.23 (35.75)     1:43.26 (36.03)     2:17.01 (33.75)
 11 Rehm, Sebastian M   11 SeaDragons-NJ        2:19.71    2:18.78 SILV     6  
                  31.71     1:06.85 (35.14)     1:43.81 (36.96)     2:18.78 (34.97)
 12 Rueda, Diego C      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.24    2:19.06 SILV     5  
                  32.48     1:08.22 (35.74)     1:44.20 (35.98)     2:19.06 (34.86)
 13 Pu, Austin          11 Twisters-MR          2:22.46    2:19.57 SILV     4  
                  31.45     1:07.51 (36.06)     1:44.55 (37.04)     2:19.57 (35.02)
 14 Torres, Juan A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:20.00    2:24.93 SILV     3  
                  32.33     1:09.41 (37.08)     1:48.31 (38.90)     2:24.93 (36.62)
 15 Kunze, Colin J      11 NYCC-MR              2:24.96    2:26.04 SILV     2  
                  32.93     1:09.12 (36.19)     1:47.54 (38.42)     2:26.04 (38.50)
 16 Merino, Mark C      12 NYCC-MR              2:35.00    2:28.14 SILV     1  
                  31.47     1:08.39 (36.92)     1:50.53 (42.14)     2:28.14 (37.61)
 17 Myers, Chris M      12 RAC-CT               2:34.18    2:29.94 SILV   
                  34.97     1:13.44 (38.47)     1:52.19 (38.75)     2:29.94 (37.75)
 18 Matsunaga, Ty       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.00    2:33.05        
                  33.92     1:11.49 (37.57)     1:52.16 (40.67)     2:33.05 (40.89)
 19 Bingham, Jasper K   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.00    2:34.53        
                  35.19     1:14.67 (39.48)     1:55.45 (40.78)     2:34.53 (39.08)
 20 Likhitskiy, Kevin   11 DSC-MR               2:29.10    2:35.03        
                  33.97     1:13.47 (39.50)     1:54.71 (41.24)     2:35.03 (40.32)
 21 Dimarzo, Phillip N  12 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:35.17        
                  36.56     1:17.45 (40.89)     1:57.66 (40.21)     2:35.17 (37.51)
 22 Rawitz, Alexander   12 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:35.47        
                  35.11     1:14.20 (39.09)     1:56.45 (42.25)     2:35.47 (39.02)
 23 Parks, Thomas J     12 RAC-CT               2:42.61    2:36.71        
                  35.59     1:15.09 (39.50)     1:56.96 (41.87)     2:36.71 (39.75)
 24 Erickson, Gavin     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.96    2:37.32        
                  34.35     1:16.84 (42.49)     1:58.37 (41.53)     2:37.32 (38.95)
 25 Goldstein, Jonatha  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.60    2:38.18        
                  37.35     1:18.05 (40.70)     1:59.82 (41.77)     2:38.18 (38.36)
 26 Torres, Santiago H  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    2:39.52        
                  37.53     1:20.17 (42.64)     2:03.01 (42.84)     2:39.52 (36.51)
 27 Tsujimura, Shin     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:13.81    2:44.16        
                  37.16     1:17.00 (39.84)     2:00.58 (43.58)     2:44.16 (43.58)
 28 Nelson, Elliot A    11 NYCC-MR              2:50.16    2:46.51        
                  37.07     1:19.99 (42.92)     2:05.05 (45.06)     2:46.51 (41.46)
 29 Mihalcik, Jack      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:55.00    3:02.61        
                  39.10     1:28.10 (49.00)     2:18.74 (50.64)     3:02.61 (43.87)
 30 Woeste, Joschka M   11 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:02.87        
                  41.35     1:29.46 (48.11)     2:20.57 (51.11)     3:02.87 (42.30)
 31 Synk, PJ J          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:55.00    3:04.21        
                  41.45     1:27.40 (45.95)     2:16.12 (48.72)     3:04.21 (48.09)
 32 Wei, Chen           12 Yfd-MR               3:31.67    3:05.59        
                  38.74     1:25.41 (46.67)     2:16.40 (50.99)     3:05.59 (49.19)
 33 Schreier, Jared W   11 RAC-CT               3:35.00    3:11.03        
                  41.02     1:34.67 (53.65)     2:26.57 (51.90)     3:11.03 (44.46)
 34 Welby, Alex T       12 RAC-CT               3:10.87    3:13.14        
                  41.40     1:32.51 (51.11)     2:22.73 (50.22)     3:13.14 (50.41)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.49  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamout, Nader       12 Twisters-MR            28.67      29.35 JO      20  
  2 Torres, David J     12 Twisters-MR            30.18      30.07 JO      17  
  3 Dervisevic, Alen    11 Twisters-MR            31.40      30.68 JO      16  
  4 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR            30.86      32.10 JO      15  
  5 Smith, Grayson P    12 RAC-CT                 33.08      32.46 JO      14  
  6 O'Hagan, Chris M    12 GAEL-MR                33.77      33.43 JO      13  
  7 Lin, Kevin          12 Twisters-MR            33.80      33.64 SILV    12  
  8 Ching, Benjamin G   11 Twisters-MR            34.42      33.72 SILV    11  
  9 Mercurio, Joseph    11 Twisters-MR            34.29      34.05 SILV     9  
 10 Rehm, Sebastian M   11 SeaDragons-NJ          36.18      34.38 SILV     7  
 11 Berger, Jordan F    11 WEST-CT                34.22      34.49 SILV     6  
 12 Sweeney, Tim        11 Wac-MR                 35.48      34.98 SILV     5  
 13 Yeo, Maxwell Z      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.13      35.26 SILV     4  
 14 Vallar, Jack        12 SMC-MR                 36.07      35.61 SILV     3  
 15 Matsunaga, Ty       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.00      36.00 SILV     2  
 16 Kunze, Colin J      11 NYCC-MR                37.13      36.07 SILV     1  
 17 Rueda, Diego C      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.00      36.51 SILV   
 18 Merino, Mark C      12 NYCC-MR                40.00      37.35 SILV   
 18 Parks, Thomas J     12 RAC-CT                 37.04      37.35 SILV   
 20 Torres, Santiago H  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.00      37.53 SILV   
 21 McFarland, Carter   12 GAEL-MR                36.02      37.64 SILV   
 22 Rawitz, Alexander   12 NYCC-MR                37.85      37.73 SILV   
 23 Bingham, Jasper K   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.57      38.27 SILV   
 24 Tsujimura, Shin     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.90      39.21 SILV   
 25 Erickson, Gavin     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.87      39.30 SILV   
 26 Dimarzo, Phillip N  12 NYCC-MR                   NT      39.72 SILV   
 27 Nelson, Elliot A    11 NYCC-MR                39.33      40.38 SILV   
 28 Woeste, Joschka M   11 NYCC-MR                42.57      40.65 SILV   
 29 Siegel, Jonah       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.82      41.46 SILV   
 30 Ruvkun, Andrew H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.41      41.91 SILV   
 31 Funaro, Danny       11 Wac-MR                    NT      42.93        
 32 Mihalcik, Jack      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.79      44.23        
 33 Khdair, Ameen       11 Wac-MR                 49.91      44.52        
 34 Synk, PJ J          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.97      47.43        
 35 Kasturiarachchi, S  11 NYCC-MR                   NT      47.61        
 36 Schreier, Jared W   11 RAC-CT                 44.54      47.94        
 37 Welby, Alex T       12 RAC-CT                 43.74      48.01        
 38 Paradise, Kenny J   11 Wac-MR                    NT      50.17        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.09  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, David J     12 Twisters-MR          1:02.97    1:02.58 JO      20  
                  30.85     1:02.58 (31.73)                                        
  2 Yamout, Nader       12 Twisters-MR          1:03.12    1:03.91 JO      17  
                  30.96     1:03.91 (32.95)                                        
  3 Dervisevic, Alen    11 Twisters-MR          1:06.59    1:06.31 JO      16  
                  32.49     1:06.31 (33.82)                                        
  4 St Vincent, Tommy   12 SMC-MR               1:08.88    1:09.98 JO      15  
                  33.71     1:09.98 (36.27)                                        
  5 O'Hagan, Chris M    12 GAEL-MR              1:13.31    1:10.25 JO      14  
                  33.93     1:10.25 (36.32)                                        
  6 Lin, Kevin          12 Twisters-MR          1:13.55    1:12.15 SILV    13  
                  35.46     1:12.15 (36.69)                                        
  7 Pu, Austin          11 Twisters-MR          1:13.97    1:12.87 SILV    12  
                  35.29     1:12.87 (37.58)                                        
  8 Tchobanov, Niki I   12 RAC-CT               1:13.14    1:13.45 SILV    11  
                  36.04     1:13.45 (37.41)                                        
  9 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR          1:07.23    1:14.10 SILV     9  
                  35.71     1:14.10 (38.39)                                        
 10 Sherman, Sammy I    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.06    1:15.28 SILV     7  
                  37.62     1:15.28 (37.66)                                        
 11 Dong, Richard       11 Twisters-MR          1:16.13    1:15.49 SILV     6  
                  35.89     1:15.49 (39.60)                                        
 12 Rueda, Diego C      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.53    1:15.68 SILV     5  
                  36.92     1:15.68 (38.76)                                        
 13 Ogisu, Kent         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.31    1:16.09 SILV     4  
                  37.82     1:16.09 (38.27)                                        
 14 Vallar, Jack        12 SMC-MR               1:16.95    1:17.07 SILV     3  
                  37.89     1:17.07 (39.18)                                        
 15 Torres, Juan A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:17.73 SILV     2  
                  37.64     1:17.73 (40.09)                                        
 16 Matsunaga, Ty       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:18.33 SILV     1  
                  38.04     1:18.33 (40.29)                                        
 17 Langaman, Matthew   11 HS-MR                1:22.24    1:20.66 SILV   
                  38.78     1:20.66 (41.88)                                        
 18 Parks, Thomas J     12 RAC-CT               1:18.46    1:20.73 SILV   
                  38.97     1:20.73 (41.76)                                        
 19 McFarland, Carter   12 GAEL-MR              1:19.97    1:21.08 SILV   
                  39.12     1:21.08 (41.96)                                        
 20 Merino, Mark C      12 NYCC-MR              1:19.50    1:21.30 SILV   
                  39.49     1:21.30 (41.81)                                        
 21 Sweeney, Tim        11 Wac-MR               1:18.58    1:21.92 SILV   
                  39.68     1:21.92 (42.24)                                        
 22 Rawitz, Alexander   12 NYCC-MR              1:20.82    1:22.09 SILV   
                  40.16     1:22.09 (41.93)                                        
 23 Bingham, Jasper K   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.53    1:22.83 SILV   
                  41.86     1:22.83 (40.97)                                        
 24 Erickson, Gavin     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.57    1:24.09 SILV   
                  41.02     1:24.09 (43.07)                                        
 25 Rookwood Jr., Will  11 HS-MR                1:23.99    1:24.24 SILV   
                  39.57     1:24.24 (44.67)                                        
 26 Dimarzo, Phillip N  12 NYCC-MR              1:26.84    1:24.59 SILV   
                  42.72     1:24.59 (41.87)                                        
 27 Goldstein, Jonatha  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.75    1:24.81 SILV   
                  41.00     1:24.81 (43.81)                                        
 28 Torres, Santiago H  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:25.80        
                  43.45     1:25.80 (42.35)                                        
 29 Salgado, Daniel E   11 Twisters-MR          1:25.00    1:28.48        
                  41.89     1:28.48 (46.59)                                        
 30 Nelson, Elliot A    11 NYCC-MR              1:25.76    1:28.85        
                  41.78     1:28.85 (47.07)                                        
 31 Siegel, Jonah       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.79    1:31.75        
                  44.49     1:31.75 (47.26)                                        
 32 Wei, Chen           12 Yfd-MR               2:05.82    1:33.02        
                  44.37     1:33.02 (48.65)                                        
 33 Woeste, Joschka M   11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:33.07        
                  42.15     1:33.07 (50.92)                                        
 34 Funaro, Danny       11 Wac-MR                    NT    1:33.70        
                  45.39     1:33.70 (48.31)                                        
 35 Khdair, Ameen       11 Wac-MR               1:43.38    1:36.55        
                  47.03     1:36.55 (49.52)                                        
 36 Low, Derek          11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:36.72        
                  45.77     1:36.72 (50.95)                                        
 37 Ruvkun, Andrew H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.12    1:37.85        
                  46.80     1:37.85 (51.05)                                        
 38 Bloom, Timmy        11 SMC-MR               1:36.22    1:37.91        
                  46.02     1:37.91 (51.89)                                        
 39 Mihalcik, Jack      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.14    1:38.26        
                  47.28     1:38.26 (50.98)                                        
 40 Synk, PJ J          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.17    1:42.45        
                  48.21     1:42.45 (54.24)                                        
 41 Kwasnik, David      11 Wac-MR               1:38.99    1:44.64        
                  52.93     1:44.64 (51.71)                                        
 42 Wu, Terry           11 RAC-CT               1:57.00    1:47.56        
                  52.06     1:47.56 (55.50)                                        
 -- Hidalgo, Omar       11 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:30.69         DQ        
                1:31.36                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          38.09  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, David J     12 Twisters-MR            33.18      33.36 JO      20  
  2 Georgescu, Ronald   12 Twisters-MR            33.62      34.91 JO      17  
  3 Tchobanov, Niki I   12 RAC-CT                 35.70      36.23 JO      16  
  4 Smith, Grayson P    12 RAC-CT                 38.32      37.64 JO      15  
  5 Mercurio, Joseph    11 Twisters-MR            38.37      38.74 SILV    14  
  6 Pu, Austin          11 Twisters-MR            37.69      39.03 SILV    13  
  7 Sherman, Sammy I    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.71      39.34 SILV    12  
  8 Moon, Jay           11 Twisters-MR            39.77      39.56 SILV    11  
  9 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR            38.68      39.65 SILV     9  
 10 Ogisu, Kent         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.85      40.07 SILV     7  
 11 Rookwood Jr., Will  11 HS-MR                  39.71      40.72 SILV     6  
 12 Langaman, Matthew   11 HS-MR                  40.76      42.15 SILV     5  
 13 Synk, PJ J          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.92      42.53 SILV     4  
 14 Kunze, Colin J      11 NYCC-MR                42.04      42.72 SILV     3  
 15 Vallar, Jack        12 SMC-MR                 45.46      43.44 SILV     2  
 16 Erickson, Gavin     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.03      44.54          1  
 17 Myers, Chris M      12 RAC-CT                 41.57      44.74        
 18 Dimarzo, Phillip N  12 NYCC-MR                46.64      45.20        
 19 Low, Derek          11 NYCC-MR                41.77      45.58        
 20 Ryan, Grant         12 UN-MR                  45.24      45.70        
 21 Ruvkun, Andrew H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.80      45.79        
 22 McFarland, Carter   12 GAEL-MR                42.17      46.04        
 23 Wei, Chen           12 Yfd-MR                 52.25      46.25        
 24 Salgado, Daniel E   11 Twisters-MR            45.41      46.40        
 25 Bloom, Timmy        11 SMC-MR                 47.20      47.79        
 26 Siegel, Jonah       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.32      47.89        
 27 Woeste, Joschka M   11 NYCC-MR                52.40      49.81        
 28 Rawitz, Alexander   12 NYCC-MR                50.09      49.88        
 29 Welby, Alex T       12 RAC-CT                 52.99      52.62        
 30 Kasturiarachchi, S  11 NYCC-MR                   NT      52.95        
 31 Funaro, Danny       11 Wac-MR                    NT      53.41        
 32 Wu, Terry           11 RAC-CT                 55.69      54.25        
 33 Khdair, Ameen       11 Wac-MR               1:00.99      58.51        
 34 Schreier, Jared W   11 RAC-CT                 59.00    1:00.19        
 35 Kwasnik, David      11 Wac-MR                    NT    1:05.86        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.09  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, David J     12 Twisters-MR          1:10.47    1:10.14 JO      20  
                  33.33     1:10.14 (36.81)                                        
  2 Ching, Benjamin G   11 Twisters-MR          1:13.92    1:14.36 JO      17  
                  35.15     1:14.36 (39.21)                                        
  3 Georgescu, Ronald   12 Twisters-MR          1:13.13    1:14.81 JO      16  
                  35.92     1:14.81 (38.89)                                        
  4 Tchobanov, Niki I   12 RAC-CT               1:16.56    1:19.21 JO      15  
                  37.13     1:19.21 (42.08)                                        
  5 Pu, Austin          11 Twisters-MR          1:21.88    1:22.18 JO      14  
                  38.91     1:22.18 (43.27)                                        
  6 Sherman, Sammy I    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.38    1:24.50 SILV    13  
                  40.14     1:24.50 (44.36)                                        
  7 Berger, Jordan F    11 WEST-CT              1:48.73    1:25.95 SILV    12  
                  40.00     1:25.95 (45.95)                                        
  8 Yeo, Maxwell Z      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.66    1:26.01 SILV    11  
                  41.09     1:26.01 (44.92)                                        
  9 Ogisu, Kent         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.11    1:26.85 SILV     9  
                  42.52     1:26.85 (44.33)                                        
 10 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR          1:24.25    1:27.67 SILV     7  
                  41.71     1:27.67 (45.96)                                        
 11 Rehm, Sebastian M   11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:29.43    1:28.71 SILV     6  
                  43.51     1:28.71 (45.20)                                        
 12 Kunze, Colin J      11 NYCC-MR              1:31.56    1:29.34 SILV     5  
                  41.95     1:29.34 (47.39)                                        
 13 Torres, Juan A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.00    1:30.26 SILV     4  
                  43.46     1:30.26 (46.80)                                        
 14 Vallar, Jack        12 SMC-MR               1:29.90    1:31.52 SILV     3  
                  43.11     1:31.52 (48.41)                                        
 15 Torres, Santiago H  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:32.49          2  
                  45.04     1:32.49 (47.45)                                        
 16 Myers, Chris M      12 RAC-CT               1:31.14    1:32.59          1  
                  43.86     1:32.59 (48.73)                                        
 17 Likhitskiy, Kevin   11 DSC-MR               1:27.95    1:32.69        
                  44.77     1:32.69 (47.92)                                        
 18 Tsujimura, Shin     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.49    1:35.24        
                  46.21     1:35.24 (49.03)                                        
 19 Wei, Chen           12 Yfd-MR               1:48.15    1:36.55        
                  45.47     1:36.55 (51.08)                                        
 20 Erickson, Gavin     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.75    1:37.28        
                  44.79     1:37.28 (52.49)                                        
 21 Dimarzo, Phillip N  12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:37.70        
                  46.46     1:37.70 (51.24)                                        
 22 Bingham, Jasper K   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.37    1:38.40        
                  47.29     1:38.40 (51.11)                                        
 23 Ruvkun, Andrew H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.16    1:39.05        
                  46.11     1:39.05 (52.94)                                        
 24 Siegel, Jonah       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.21    1:43.01        
                  49.83     1:43.01 (53.18)                                        
 25 Stengel-Eskin, Ben  12 Kraken-MR            1:39.00    1:50.90        
                  49.89   1:50.90 (1:01.01)                                        
 26 Mihalcik, Jack      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.09    1:51.76        
                  50.53   1:51.76 (1:01.23)                                        
 27 Kasturiarachchi, S  11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:53.27        
                  54.04     1:53.27 (59.23)                                        
 28 Khdair, Ameen       11 Wac-MR               2:11.38    1:59.29        
                  57.58   1:59.29 (1:01.71)                                        
 29 Paradise, Kenny J   11 Wac-MR                    NT    1:59.85        
                  54.99   1:59.85 (1:04.86)                                        
 -- Goldstein, Jonatha  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.09         DQ        
                  43.96          DQ (49.79)                                        
 -- Woeste, Joschka M   11 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  50.10          DQ (55.37)                                        
 -- Funaro, Danny       11 Wac-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  55.19        DQ (1:01.06)                                        
 -- Synk, PJ J          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.12         DQ        
                  43.39          DQ (49.18)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgescu, Ronald   12 Twisters-MR            28.59      28.85 JO      20  
  2 O'Hagan, Chris M    12 GAEL-MR                30.40      30.00 JO      17  
  3 Smith, Grayson P    12 RAC-CT                 29.40      30.14 JO      16  
  4 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR            29.56      30.41 JO      15  
  5 Dervisevic, Alen    11 Twisters-MR            30.87      30.66 JO      14  
  6 Sherman, Sammy I    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.36      30.85 JO      13  
  7 Ching, Benjamin G   11 Twisters-MR            30.99      30.93 JO      12  
  8 Lin, Kevin          12 Twisters-MR            31.60      31.00 JO      11  
  9 Mercurio, Joseph    11 Twisters-MR            30.10      31.60 JO       9  
 10 St Vincent, Tommy   12 SMC-MR                 31.53      31.61 JO       7  
 11 Vallar, Jack        12 SMC-MR                 32.54      33.01 SILV     6  
 12 Langaman, Matthew   11 HS-MR                  32.57      33.53 SILV     5  
 13 Rueda, Diego C      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.19      33.72 SILV     4  
 14 Matsunaga, Ty       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.32      34.24 SILV     3  
 15 Rookwood Jr., Will  11 HS-MR                  34.19      34.34 SILV     2  
 16 Dong, Richard       11 Twisters-MR            35.36      34.52 SILV     1  
 17 McFarland, Carter   12 GAEL-MR                34.17      34.61 SILV   
 18 Torres, Santiago H  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.00      34.94 SILV   
 19 Kunze, Colin J      11 NYCC-MR                36.39      35.16 SILV   
 20 Moon, Jay           11 Twisters-MR            35.60      35.63 SILV   
 21 Merino, Mark C      12 NYCC-MR                36.06      36.03 SILV   
 22 Sweeney, Tim        11 Wac-MR                 36.90      36.09 SILV   
 23 Funaro, Danny       11 Wac-MR                    NT      36.64 SILV   
 24 Bingham, Jasper K   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.02      37.20 SILV   
 25 Ryan, Grant         12 UN-MR                  40.11      39.59 SILV   
 26 Ruvkun, Andrew H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.04      40.24        
 27 Myers, Chris M      12 RAC-CT                 39.00      40.32        
 28 Bloom, Timmy        11 SMC-MR                 41.84      40.57        
 29 Siegel, Jonah       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.36      40.65        
 30 Synk, PJ J          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.14      40.87        
 31 Rawitz, Alexander   12 NYCC-MR                42.09      41.52        
 32 Dimarzo, Phillip N  12 NYCC-MR                45.66      41.55        
 33 Wei, Chen           12 Yfd-MR                 45.05      41.74        
 34 Hidalgo, Omar       11 Metro Piranhas-MR      44.40      44.43        
 35 Mihalcik, Jack      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.15      45.22        
 36 Low, Derek          11 NYCC-MR                48.49      46.82        
 37 Khdair, Ameen       11 Wac-MR                 53.74      48.37        
 38 Woeste, Joschka M   11 NYCC-MR                53.97      49.02        
 39 Schreier, Jared W   11 RAC-CT                 50.95      51.11        
 40 Kasturiarachchi, S  11 NYCC-MR                   NT      51.12        
 -- Kwasnik, David      11 Wac-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Welby, Alex T       12 RAC-CT                 48.00         DQ        
 -- Torres, Juan A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:14.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamout, Nader       12 Twisters-MR          1:00.74    1:00.04 JO      20  
                  28.52     1:00.04 (31.52)                                        
  2 Georgescu, Ronald   12 Twisters-MR          1:04.57    1:04.37 JO      17  
                  30.37     1:04.37 (34.00)                                        
  3 Torres, David J     12 Twisters-MR          1:07.75    1:05.67 JO      16  
                  30.77     1:05.67 (34.90)                                        
  4 Sherman, Sammy I    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.90    1:07.63 JO      15  
                  32.36     1:07.63 (35.27)                                        
  5 O'Hagan, Chris M    12 GAEL-MR              1:07.88    1:08.08 JO      14  
                  31.45     1:08.08 (36.63)                                        
  6 Dervisevic, Alen    11 Twisters-MR          1:10.90    1:09.68 JO      13  
                  32.69     1:09.68 (36.99)                                        
  7 Tchobanov, Niki I   12 RAC-CT               1:09.93    1:09.84 JO      12  
                  32.01     1:09.84 (37.83)                                        
  8 Lin, Kevin          12 Twisters-MR          1:11.32    1:11.74 JO      11  
                  34.34     1:11.74 (37.40)                                        
  9 Vallar, Jack        12 SMC-MR               1:12.60    1:12.70 JO       9  
                  32.98     1:12.70 (39.72)                                        
 10 Ogisu, Kent         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.07    1:14.42 JO       7  
                  34.78     1:14.42 (39.64)                                        
 11 Rueda, Diego C      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.90    1:15.25 SILV     6  
                  35.48     1:15.25 (39.77)                                        
 12 Mercurio, Joseph    11 Twisters-MR          1:14.24    1:16.04 SILV     5  
                  35.28     1:16.04 (40.76)                                        
 13 Torres, Juan A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:16.78 SILV     4  
                  35.34     1:16.78 (41.44)                                        
 14 Merino, Mark C      12 NYCC-MR              1:22.23    1:19.24 SILV     3  
                  36.57     1:19.24 (42.67)                                        
 15 McFarland, Carter   12 GAEL-MR              1:17.39    1:19.33 SILV     2  
                  36.69     1:19.33 (42.64)                                        
 16 Matsunaga, Ty       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:20.61 SILV     1  
                  36.87     1:20.61 (43.74)                                        
 17 Funaro, Danny       11 Wac-MR                    NT    1:27.53 SILV   
                  40.39     1:27.53 (47.14)                                        
 18 Siegel, Jonah       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.65    1:32.10        
                  43.13     1:32.10 (48.97)                                        
 19 Likhitskiy, Kevin   11 DSC-MR               1:33.00    1:33.14        
                  43.38     1:33.14 (49.76)                                        
 20 Ruvkun, Andrew H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:34.64        
                  40.61     1:34.64 (54.03)                                        
 21 Goldstein, Jonatha  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.87    1:36.51        
                  45.67     1:36.51 (50.84)                                        
 22 Nelson, Elliot A    11 NYCC-MR              1:37.29    1:40.70        
                  45.30     1:40.70 (55.40)                                        
 23 Khdair, Ameen       11 Wac-MR               1:48.24    1:44.19        
                  49.74     1:44.19 (54.45)                                        
 24 Paradise, Kenny J   11 Wac-MR                    NT    1:59.85        
                  56.75   1:59.85 (1:03.10)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:34.59  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamout, Nader       12 Twisters-MR          2:13.00    2:14.18 JO      20  
                  27.98     1:02.69 (34.71)     1:43.65 (40.96)     2:14.18 (30.53)
  2 Torres, David J     12 Twisters-MR          2:18.52    2:16.66 JO      17  
                  29.85     1:06.15 (36.30)     1:44.66 (38.51)     2:16.66 (32.00)
  3 Ching, Benjamin G   11 Twisters-MR          2:26.92    2:22.83 JO      16  
                  31.39     1:09.72 (38.33)     1:50.00 (40.28)     2:22.83 (32.83)
  4 Georgescu, Ronald   12 Twisters-MR          2:20.18    2:23.60 JO      15  
                  30.74     1:09.52 (38.78)     1:50.90 (41.38)     2:23.60 (32.70)
  5 St Vincent, Tommy   12 SMC-MR               2:27.38    2:28.92 JO      14  
                  31.50     1:09.48 (37.98)     1:55.28 (45.80)     2:28.92 (33.64)
  6 Tchobanov, Niki I   12 RAC-CT               2:28.38    2:31.06 JO      13  
                  32.98     1:11.99 (39.01)     1:56.80 (44.81)     2:31.06 (34.26)
  7 Pu, Austin          11 Twisters-MR          2:34.68    2:35.57 SILV    12  
                  34.51     1:13.09 (38.58)     1:58.42 (45.33)     2:35.57 (37.15)
  8 Ogisu, Kent         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.80    2:36.49 SILV    11  
                  34.08     1:13.42 (39.34)     1:59.86 (46.44)     2:36.49 (36.63)
  9 Mercurio, Joseph    11 Twisters-MR          2:38.66    2:38.47 SILV     9  
                  33.71     1:17.95 (44.24)     2:04.64 (46.69)     2:38.47 (33.83)
 10 Lin, Kevin          12 Twisters-MR          2:35.69    2:38.91 SILV     7  
                  32.71     1:12.22 (39.51)     2:03.61 (51.39)     2:38.91 (35.30)
 11 Dong, Richard       11 Twisters-MR          2:40.24    2:40.34 SILV     6  
                  34.87     1:15.83 (40.96)     2:02.94 (47.11)     2:40.34 (37.40)
 12 Torres, Juan A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.00    2:41.93 SILV     5  
                  34.26     1:13.86 (39.60)     2:05.43 (51.57)     2:41.93 (36.50)
 13 Kunze, Colin J      11 NYCC-MR              2:49.48    2:44.07 SILV     4  
                  35.62     1:16.46 (40.84)     2:07.56 (51.10)     2:44.07 (36.51)
 14 Moon, Jay           11 Twisters-MR          2:48.05    2:44.73 SILV     3  
                  37.07     1:19.49 (42.42)     2:05.93 (46.44)     2:44.73 (38.80)
 15 Matsunaga, Ty       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    2:47.30 SILV     2  
                  35.68     1:16.72 (41.04)     2:08.50 (51.78)     2:47.30 (38.80)
 16 Bingham, Jasper K   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.53    2:52.12 SILV     1  
                  36.64     1:19.66 (43.02)     2:12.75 (53.09)     2:52.12 (39.37)
 17 Torres, Santiago H  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.00    2:54.21 SILV   
                  38.29     1:24.42 (46.13)     2:13.23 (48.81)     2:54.21 (40.98)
 18 Sweeney, Tim        11 Wac-MR               3:00.42    2:57.67 SILV   
                  36.38     1:21.20 (44.82)     2:17.12 (55.92)     2:57.67 (40.55)
 19 Myers, Chris M      12 RAC-CT               2:54.01    2:59.36        
                  41.99     1:27.85 (45.86)     2:18.93 (51.08)     2:59.36 (40.43)
 20 Parks, Thomas J     12 RAC-CT               3:06.52    3:00.41        
                  37.52     1:21.18 (43.66)     2:19.90 (58.72)     3:00.41 (40.51)
 21 Erickson, Gavin     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    3:01.34        
                  42.04     1:26.10 (44.06)     2:20.76 (54.66)     3:01.34 (40.58)
 22 Merino, Mark C      12 NYCC-MR              2:55.00    3:02.69        
                  36.39     1:21.37 (44.98)     2:21.05 (59.68)     3:02.69 (41.64)
 23 Goldstein, Jonatha  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:20.00    3:03.22        
                  43.88     1:31.81 (47.93)     2:24.15 (52.34)     3:03.22 (39.07)
 24 Siegel, Jonah       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:21.91    3:16.49        
                  44.12     1:33.07 (48.95)     2:30.14 (57.07)     3:16.49 (46.35)
 25 Mihalcik, Jack      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:40.00    3:21.72        
                  45.48     1:35.88 (50.40)     2:35.64 (59.76)     3:21.72 (46.08)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:46.22    1:46.00         40  
     1) Domagala, Michael 11            2) Georgescu, Ronald F 12         
     3) Torres, David J 12              4) Yamout, Nader 12               
                  27.19       55.16 (27.97)     1:21.39 (26.23)     1:46.00 (24.61)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:50.66    1:49.78         34  
     1) Dervisevic, Alen 11             2) Mercurio, Joseph 11            
     3) Lin, Kevin 12                   4) Ching, Benjamin G 11           
                  27.37       58.09 (30.72)     1:22.53 (24.44)     1:49.78 (27.25)
  3 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             1:58.49    1:58.63         32  
     1) Smith, Grayson P 12             2) Tchobanov, Niki I 12           
     3) Parks, Thomas J 12              4) Myers, Chris M 12              
                  27.38       55.56 (28.18)     1:26.75 (31.19)     1:58.63 (31.88)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:55.45    1:59.39         30  
     1) Sherman, Sammy I 12             2) Rueda, Diego C 11              
     3) Ogisu, Kent 12                  4) Matsunaga, Ty 12               
                  28.12       58.57 (30.45)     1:29.31 (30.74)     1:59.39 (30.08)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:14.15    2:01.40         28  
     1) Bingham, Jasper K 12            2) Erickson, Gavin 11             
     3)                                 4) Torres, Juan A 11              
                  31.61     1:02.00 (30.39)     1:30.22 (28.22)     2:01.40 (31.18)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:04.00    2:03.70         26  
     1) Salgado, Daniel E 11            2) Pu, Austin 11                  
     3) Dong, Richard 11                4) Moon, Jay 11                   
                  35.03     1:03.92 (28.89)     1:33.21 (29.29)     2:03.70 (30.49)
  7 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:08.00    2:06.38         24  
     1) Kunze, Colin J 11               2) Merino, Mark C 12              
     3) Nelson, Elliot A 11             4) Rawitz, Alexander 12           
                  30.53     1:07.63 (37.10)     1:33.41 (25.78)     2:06.38 (32.97)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'C'      2:11.88    2:18.83         22  
     1) Goldstein, Jonathan F 11        2) Mihalcik, Jack 12              
     3) Siegel, Jonah 12                4) Ruvkun, Andrew H 11            
                  33.60     1:06.42 (32.82)     1:42.63 (36.21)     2:18.83 (36.20)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:57.01    1:57.94         40  
     1) Yamout, Nader 12                2) Torres, David J 12             
     3) Georgescu, Ronald F 12          4) Domagala, Michael 11           
                  29.56     1:01.55 (31.99)     1:30.69 (29.14)     1:57.94 (27.25)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:03.46    2:03.68         34  
     1) Dervisevic, Alen 11             2) Ching, Benjamin G 11           
     3) Mercurio, Joseph 11             4) Lin, Kevin 12                  
                  30.78     1:14.25 (43.47)     1:36.53 (22.28)     2:03.68 (27.15)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:09.10    2:12.16         32  
     1) Ogisu, Kent 12                  2) Rueda, Diego C 11              
     3) Sherman, Sammy I 12             4) Yeo, Maxwell Z 11              
                  34.99     1:13.47 (38.48)     1:44.21 (30.74)     2:12.16 (27.95)
  4 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             2:14.31    2:14.18         30  
     1) Parks, Thomas J 12              2) Tchobanov, Niki I 12           
     3) Smith, Grayson P 12             4) Myers, Chris M 12              
                  37.18     1:13.51 (36.33)     1:42.90 (29.39)     2:14.18 (31.28)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:30.05    2:21.73         28  
     1) Erickson, Gavin 11              2) Goldstein, Jonathan F 11       
     3) Matsunaga, Ty 12                4) Bingham, Jasper K 12           
                  38.38     1:17.72 (39.34)     1:53.51 (35.79)     2:21.73 (28.22)
  6 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:16.86    2:31.50         26  
     1) Rawitz, Alexander 12            2) Dimarzo, Phillip N 12          
     3) Kunze, Colin J 11               4) Nelson, Elliot A 11            
                  37.95     1:23.70 (45.75)     1:57.91 (34.21)     2:31.50 (33.59)
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamout, Nader       12 Twisters-MR          5:17.67    5:18.70         20  
                  28.51       59.71 (31.20)     1:31.14 (31.43)     2:03.07 (31.93)
        2:35.30 (32.23)     3:07.84 (32.54)     3:40.80 (32.96)     4:14.11 (33.31)
        4:47.32 (33.21)     5:18.70 (31.38)                                        
  2 Smith, Grayson P    12 RAC-CT               5:23.86    5:32.88         17  
                  29.91     1:02.91 (33.00)     1:36.56 (33.65)     2:10.28 (33.72)
        2:43.97 (33.69)     3:17.90 (33.93)     3:52.16 (34.26)     4:26.04 (33.88)
        4:59.74 (33.70)     5:32.88 (33.14)                                        
  3 Georgescu, Ronald   12 Twisters-MR          5:40.65    5:37.64         16  
                  29.70     1:03.12 (33.42)     1:37.46 (34.34)     2:11.79 (34.33)
        2:45.56 (33.77)     3:19.93 (34.37)     3:54.85 (34.92)     4:29.61 (34.76)
        5:04.16 (34.55)     5:37.64 (33.48)                                        
  4 Sherman, Sammy I    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:53.41    5:47.79         15  
                  32.06     1:07.49 (35.43)     1:42.76 (35.27)     2:18.48 (35.72)
        2:54.53 (36.05)     3:30.86 (36.33)     4:06.03 (35.17)     4:40.83 (34.80)
        5:15.63 (34.80)     5:47.79 (32.16)                                        
  5 Ching, Benjamin G   11 Twisters-MR          5:45.13    5:47.96         14  
                  30.87     1:05.69 (34.82)     1:41.39 (35.70)     2:17.08 (35.69)
        2:53.29 (36.21)     3:29.44 (36.15)     4:05.16 (35.72)     4:40.28 (35.12)
        5:16.07 (35.79)     5:47.96 (31.89)                                        
  6 Tchobanov, Niki I   12 RAC-CT               5:52.99    5:52.22         13  
                  31.26     1:06.14 (34.88)     1:41.73 (35.59)     2:17.50 (35.77)
        2:53.87 (36.37)     3:30.41 (36.54)     4:06.09 (35.68)     4:42.36 (36.27)
        5:17.85 (35.49)     5:52.22 (34.37)                                        
  7 Rueda, Diego C      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:08.25    6:04.16         12  
                  33.42     1:09.91 (36.49)     1:46.55 (36.64)     2:23.55 (37.00)
        3:01.41 (37.86)     3:38.46 (37.05)     4:15.45 (36.99)     4:52.64 (37.19)
        5:29.46 (36.82)     6:04.16 (34.70)                                        
  8 Yeo, Maxwell Z      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:20.00    6:12.01         11  
                  32.18     1:08.39 (36.21)     1:45.67 (37.28)     2:23.63 (37.96)
        3:01.26 (37.63)     3:39.83 (38.57)     4:18.26 (38.43)     4:57.24 (38.98)
        5:35.72 (38.48)     6:12.01 (36.29)                                        
  9 Mercurio, Joseph    11 Twisters-MR               NT    6:15.43          9  
                  34.96     1:13.51 (38.55)     1:52.35 (38.84)     2:30.33 (37.98)
        3:08.09 (37.76)     3:45.50 (37.41)     4:23.50 (38.00)     5:01.83 (38.33)
        5:39.42 (37.59)     6:15.43 (36.01)                                        
 10 Pu, Austin          11 Twisters-MR          6:30.96    6:24.96          7  
                  33.29     1:11.16 (37.87)     1:50.80 (39.64)     2:30.07 (39.27)
        3:09.08 (39.01)     3:49.54 (40.46)     4:29.88 (40.34)     5:10.55 (40.67)
        5:49.15 (38.60)     6:24.96 (35.81)                                        
 11 Ogisu, Kent         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:44.38    6:26.02          6  
                  34.84     1:13.43 (38.59)     1:53.11 (39.68)     2:32.71 (39.60)
        3:12.17 (39.46)     3:53.01 (40.84)     4:32.96 (39.95)     5:12.56 (39.60)
        5:50.52 (37.96)     6:26.02 (35.50)                                        
 12 O'Sullivan, Christ  10 SeaDragons-NJ        7:05.68    6:37.84          5  
                  34.40     1:13.75 (39.35)     1:53.64 (39.89)     2:33.82 (40.18)
        3:12.61 (38.79)     3:53.37 (40.76)     4:34.72 (41.35)     5:18.16 (43.44)
        6:00.04 (41.88)     6:37.84 (37.80)                                        
 13 Sweeney, Tim        11 Wac-MR               7:01.10    7:09.76          4  
                  36.00     1:17.49 (41.49)     2:00.94 (43.45)     2:46.15 (45.21)
        3:30.63 (44.48)     4:15.58 (44.95)     5:00.76 (45.18)     5:44.96 (44.20)
        6:29.19 (44.23)     7:09.76 (40.57)                                        
 14 Colasurdo, Christo  10 SeaDragons-NJ        7:51.81    7:25.88          3  
                  38.77     1:21.99 (43.22)     2:07.73 (45.74)     2:53.53 (45.80)
        3:39.04 (45.51)     4:24.55 (45.51)     5:09.91 (45.36)     5:55.71 (45.80)
        6:40.23 (44.52)     7:25.88 (45.65)                                        
 15 Guo, Andrew          9 Twisters-MR               NT    7:37.43          2  
                  41.33     1:27.32 (45.99)     2:13.11 (45.79)     3:00.74 (47.63)
        3:47.68 (46.94)     4:34.40 (46.72)     5:22.27 (47.87)     6:08.69 (46.42)
        6:54.40 (45.71)     7:37.43 (43.03)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamout, Nader       12 Twisters-MR          4:50.42    4:40.24         20  
                  29.68     1:04.16 (34.48)     1:40.31 (36.15)     2:16.73 (36.42)
        2:56.26 (39.53)     3:37.71 (41.45)     4:09.62 (31.91)     4:40.24 (30.62)
  2 Torres, David J     12 Twisters-MR          4:59.72    4:49.87         17  
                  31.80     1:08.29 (36.49)     1:45.96 (37.67)     2:21.54 (35.58)
        3:02.29 (40.75)     3:43.15 (40.86)     4:16.69 (33.54)     4:49.87 (33.18)
  3 Smith, Grayson P    12 RAC-CT               5:13.37    5:03.22         16  
                  31.53     1:09.26 (37.73)     1:48.26 (39.00)     2:26.25 (37.99)
        3:09.92 (43.67)     3:54.83 (44.91)     4:29.64 (34.81)     5:03.22 (33.58)
  4 Ching, Benjamin G   11 Twisters-MR               NT    5:08.28         15  
                  32.38     1:09.54 (37.16)     1:50.09 (40.55)     2:30.52 (40.43)
        3:12.54 (42.02)     3:56.23 (43.69)     4:33.26 (37.03)     5:08.28 (35.02)
  5 Tchobanov, Niki I   12 RAC-CT               5:25.69    5:15.02         14  
                  33.31     1:11.76 (38.45)     1:53.07 (41.31)     2:34.42 (41.35)
        3:18.47 (44.05)     4:05.06 (46.59)     4:40.84 (35.78)     5:15.02 (34.18)
  6 Sherman, Sammy I    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:21.57    5:15.80         13  
                  33.73     1:13.21 (39.48)     1:54.14 (40.93)     2:34.50 (40.36)
        3:21.35 (46.85)     4:08.48 (47.13)     4:42.68 (34.20)     5:15.80 (33.12)
  7 Dervisevic, Alen    11 Twisters-MR          5:48.01    5:16.31         12  
                  32.49     1:12.07 (39.58)     1:52.27 (40.20)     2:33.64 (41.37)
        3:19.68 (46.04)     4:05.99 (46.31)     4:41.56 (35.57)     5:16.31 (34.75)
  8 Rueda, Diego C      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:26.16    5:27.12         11  
                  36.78     1:18.14 (41.36)     2:00.37 (42.23)     2:41.05 (40.68)
        3:28.56 (47.51)     4:15.71 (47.15)     4:52.36 (36.65)     5:27.12 (34.76)
  9 Ogisu, Kent         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:52.71    5:39.11          9  
                  36.48     1:19.82 (43.34)     2:02.17 (42.35)     2:44.63 (42.46)
        3:31.55 (46.92)     4:20.79 (49.24)     5:00.38 (39.59)     5:39.11 (38.73)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.59  METS
          25.69  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR            23.84      24.35 JO      20  
  2 Itzkowitz, Ben M    14 GAEL-MR                24.91      24.41 JO      17  
  3 Bollerman, Brian S  14 RAC-CT                 24.61      24.85 JO      16  
  4 Wadolowski, Thomas  13 Twisters-MR            25.64      25.86 SILV    15  
  5 Barbosa, Larry S    13 Twisters-MR            25.59      26.00 SILV    14  
  6 Doherty, Christoph  13 Twisters-MR            25.54      26.18 SILV    13  
  7 Sweeney, PJ         14 Wac-MR                 25.55      26.67 SILV    12  
  8 Spinosa, Adam G     14 Yfd-MR                 27.43      26.74 SILV    11  
  9 Pruidze, Rati       14 Wac-MR                 26.25      26.78 SILV     8  
  9 Lam, Aaron          14 UNLGA-MR               25.81      26.78 SILV     8  
 11 Sutherland, Sean M  14 UN - Rac-CT            27.02      27.16 SILV     6  
 12 Navy, Daniel L      14 Yfd-MR                 27.14      27.18 SILV     5  
 13 Merino, Anthony C   14 NYCC-MR                27.45      27.22 SILV     4  
 14 Makarowski, Felix   14 NYCC-MR                27.35      27.95 SILV     3  
 15 Gatto, Alex         13 SMC-MR                 27.77      28.15 SILV     2  
 16 Catarinacchio, Vin  13 GAEL-MR                27.80      28.17 SILV     1  
 17 Mihalcik, Peter J   14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.95      28.28 SILV   
 18 Granelli, Luke A    13 GAEL-MR                29.09      28.48        
 19 Deoliveira, Michae  13 GAEL-MR                28.79      28.56        
 20 Martinez, Keannu C  13 Twisters-MR            28.09      28.59        
 21 Ariyanonthaka, Kev  13 Twisters-MR            29.00      28.78        
 22 Staskiewicz, Sasha  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.55      29.40        
 23 Pruidze, Luka       13 Wac-MR                 29.66      29.44        
 24 McAuley, Adam       13 SMC-MR                 29.56      29.73        
 25 Kenyon, Justin P    14 UN - Rac-CT            30.69      29.82        
 26 Thermos, Yianni     13 Wac-MR                 27.29      29.96        
 27 Evangelakos, Danie  13 Yfd-MR                 31.11      30.71        
 28 Marzovilla, Domeni  14 NYCC-MR                   NT      31.07        
 29 Curro, Chris        13 SMC-MR                 32.45      34.32        
 30 Parish, Daniel      13 SMC-MR                 33.33      35.30        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.59  METS
          55.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR            53.12      52.78 JO      20  
                  24.85       52.78 (27.93)                                        
  2 Gianino, Alexander  14 GAEL-MR                53.08      52.98 JO      17  
                  25.50       52.98 (27.48)                                        
  3 Itzkowitz, Ben M    14 GAEL-MR                53.12      53.09 JO      16  
                  25.18       53.09 (27.91)                                        
  4 Bollerman, Brian S  14 RAC-CT                 53.20      53.98 JO      15  
                  26.02       53.98 (27.96)                                        
  5 Doherty, Christoph  13 Twisters-MR            54.65      56.24 SILV    14  
                  26.66       56.24 (29.58)                                        
  6 Wadolowski, Thomas  13 Twisters-MR            56.98      56.61 SILV    13  
                  27.60       56.61 (29.01)                                        
  7 Barbosa, Larry S    13 Twisters-MR            56.28      57.33 SILV    12  
                  27.28       57.33 (30.05)                                        
  8 Spinosa, Adam G     14 Yfd-MR                 58.60      57.63 SILV    11  
                  27.62       57.63 (30.01)                                        
  9 Sutherland, Sean M  14 UN - Rac-CT            58.87      59.18 SILV     8  
                  28.89       59.18 (30.29)                                        
  9 Staskiewicz, Sasha  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.51      59.18 SILV     8  
                  28.89       59.18 (30.29)                                        
 11 Mihalcik, Peter J   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.48    1:00.88 SILV     5.5
                  29.66     1:00.88 (31.22)                                        
 11 Kenyon, Justin P    14 UN - Rac-CT          1:04.24    1:00.88 SILV     5.5
                  29.66     1:00.88 (31.22)                                        
 13 Martinez, Keannu C  13 Twisters-MR          1:00.32    1:00.99 SILV     3.5
                  29.08     1:00.99 (31.91)                                        
 13 Granelli, Luke A    13 GAEL-MR              1:04.02    1:00.99 SILV     3.5
                  29.08     1:00.99 (31.91)                                        
 15 Gatto, Alex         13 SMC-MR               1:11.68    1:01.72 SILV     2  
                  29.46     1:01.72 (32.26)                                        
 16 Ballard, Tyrik      13 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:06.28    1:01.94 SILV     0.5
                  29.18     1:01.94 (32.76)                                        
 16 Merino, Anthony C   14 NYCC-MR              1:02.19    1:01.94 SILV     0.5
                  29.18     1:01.94 (32.76)                                        
 18 Kunze, Ian M        13 NYCC-MR              1:02.33    1:02.68        
                  29.83     1:02.68 (32.85)                                        
 18 Schattschneider, E  13 SMC-MR               1:07.02    1:02.68        
                  29.83     1:02.68 (32.85)                                        
 20 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR          1:03.31    1:02.81        
                  30.35     1:02.81 (32.46)                                        
 20 Tirado, Micheal     14 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:07.63    1:02.81        
                  30.35     1:02.81 (32.46)                                        
 22 Thermos, Yianni     13 Wac-MR               1:00.86    1:03.08        
                  30.14     1:03.08 (32.94)                                        
 22 Navy, Daniel L      14 Yfd-MR               1:04.94    1:03.08        
                  30.14     1:03.08 (32.94)                                        
 24 Deoliveira, Michae  13 GAEL-MR              1:01.78    1:04.16        
                  30.54     1:04.16 (33.62)                                        
 24 McAuley, Adam       13 SMC-MR               1:05.88    1:04.16        
                  30.54     1:04.16 (33.62)                                        
 26 Evangelakos, Danie  13 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:11.95        
                  32.62     1:11.95 (39.33)                                        
 27 Parish, Daniel      13 SMC-MR               1:12.71    1:14.46        
                  36.17     1:14.46 (38.29)                                        
 28 Acharya, Ashwin K   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.85    1:18.87        
                  37.16     1:18.87 (41.71)                                        
 29 Curro, Chris        13 SMC-MR               1:13.95    1:20.10        
                  36.19     1:20.10 (43.91)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.49  METS
        2:01.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Itzkowitz, Ben M    14 GAEL-MR              1:55.12    1:54.07 JO      20  
                  25.88       54.29 (28.41)     1:24.38 (30.09)     1:54.07 (29.69)
  2 Abrams, Michael     14 UNAGU-MR             1:57.62    1:54.14 JO      17  
                  26.34       55.26 (28.92)     1:25.26 (30.00)     1:54.14 (28.88)
  3 Bollerman, Brian S  14 RAC-CT               1:54.20    1:54.82 JO      16  
                  26.11       54.61 (28.50)     1:24.73 (30.12)     1:54.82 (30.09)
  4 Doherty, Christoph  13 Twisters-MR          1:58.77    1:59.82 JO      15  
                  26.47       56.32 (29.85)     1:28.01 (31.69)     1:59.82 (31.81)
  5 Klutey, Andrew J    13 RAC-CT               2:01.97    2:02.81 SILV    14  
                  28.43       59.11 (30.68)     1:31.06 (31.95)     2:02.81 (31.75)
  6 Wadolowski, Thomas  13 Twisters-MR          2:07.16    2:03.39 SILV    13  
                  28.06       59.56 (31.50)     1:32.11 (32.55)     2:03.39 (31.28)
  7 Sutherland, Sean M  14 UN - Rac-CT          2:19.88    2:08.61 SILV    12  
                  29.91     1:02.65 (32.74)     1:36.04 (33.39)     2:08.61 (32.57)
  8 Kunze, Ian M        13 NYCC-MR              2:09.39    2:12.25 SILV    11  
                  29.89     1:03.43 (33.54)     1:38.47 (35.04)     2:12.25 (33.78)
  9 Thermos, Yianni     13 Wac-MR               2:15.79    2:13.79 SILV     9  
                  29.84     1:04.26 (34.42)     1:40.27 (36.01)     2:13.79 (33.52)
 10 Mihalcik, Peter J   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.59    2:13.82 SILV     7  
                  30.51     1:05.07 (34.56)     1:39.65 (34.58)     2:13.82 (34.17)
 11 Gatto, Alex         13 SMC-MR                    NT    2:16.16 SILV     6  
                  30.20     1:05.25 (35.05)     1:41.80 (36.55)     2:16.16 (34.36)
 12 Deoliveira, Michae  13 GAEL-MR              2:23.15    2:16.68 SILV     5  
                  31.33     1:06.45 (35.12)     1:41.98 (35.53)     2:16.68 (34.70)
 13 Granelli, Luke A    13 GAEL-MR              2:22.20    2:18.75 SILV     4  
                  30.89     1:06.30 (35.41)     1:42.95 (36.65)     2:18.75 (35.80)
 14 Staskiewicz, Sasha  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.76    2:19.86 SILV     3  
                  31.14     1:06.06 (34.92)     1:42.78 (36.72)     2:19.86 (37.08)
 15 McAuley, Adam       13 SMC-MR               2:25.86    2:24.89          2  
                  32.25     1:09.00 (36.75)     1:46.70 (37.70)     2:24.89 (38.19)
 16 Makarowski, Felix   14 NYCC-MR              2:26.35    2:25.17          1  
                  32.84     1:08.83 (35.99)     1:47.10 (38.27)     2:25.17 (38.07)
 17 Schattschneider, E  13 SMC-MR               2:41.00    2:35.82        
                  34.28     1:14.28 (40.00)     1:55.77 (41.49)     2:35.82 (40.05)
 18 Ballard, Tyrik      13 Metro Piranhas-MR         NT    2:38.12        
                  32.85     1:12.05 (39.20)     1:53.26 (41.21)     2:38.12 (44.86)
 19 Evangelakos, Danie  13 Yfd-MR               3:14.93    2:40.98        
                  34.81     1:15.27 (40.46)     1:58.65 (43.38)     2:40.98 (42.33)
 20 Parish, Daniel      13 SMC-MR               2:37.78    2:41.77        
                  36.84     1:16.92 (40.08)     1:59.78 (42.86)     2:41.77 (41.99)
 21 Curro, Chris        13 SMC-MR               2:44.52    2:47.59        
                  37.08     1:19.16 (42.08)     2:03.49 (44.33)     2:47.59 (44.10)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:01.99  13-14 METS
        5:32.09  13-14 JO
        6:05.99  13-14 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bollerman, Brian S  14 RAC-CT               5:05.01    5:05.05 JO      20  
                  28.69       58.53 (29.84)     1:29.19 (30.66)     1:58.58 (29.39)
        2:28.89 (30.31)     3:00.09 (31.20)     3:31.64 (31.55)     4:03.46 (31.82)
        4:34.69 (31.23)     5:05.05 (30.36)                                        
  2 Abrams, Michael     14 UNAGU-MR             5:19.80    5:11.55 JO      17  
                  28.84     1:00.01 (31.17)     1:31.77 (31.76)     2:03.63 (31.86)
        2:35.47 (31.84)     3:07.13 (31.66)     3:38.58 (31.45)     4:10.39 (31.81)
        4:41.72 (31.33)     5:11.55 (29.83)                                        
  3 Barbosa, Larry S    13 Twisters-MR          5:16.88    5:14.83 JO      16  
                  28.99     1:00.00 (31.01)     1:31.75 (31.75)     2:03.54 (31.79)
        2:35.17 (31.63)     3:06.79 (31.62)     3:38.79 (32.00)     4:11.46 (32.67)
        4:42.48 (31.02)     5:14.83 (32.35)                                        
  4 Itzkowitz, Ben M    14 GAEL-MR              5:09.49    5:18.71 JO      15  
                  27.85       58.57 (30.72)     1:30.52 (31.95)     2:02.33 (31.81)
        2:34.98 (32.65)     3:07.81 (32.83)     3:40.33 (32.52)     4:13.32 (32.99)
        4:46.30 (32.98)     5:18.71 (32.41)                                        
  5 Catarinacchio, Vin  13 GAEL-MR              5:42.20    5:36.24 SILV    14  
                  30.90     1:04.36 (33.46)     1:38.33 (33.97)     2:13.29 (34.96)
        2:47.45 (34.16)     3:21.83 (34.38)     3:56.47 (34.64)     4:31.46 (34.99)
        5:05.15 (33.69)     5:36.24 (31.09)                                        
  6 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR          5:52.95    5:46.97 SILV    13  
                  31.21     1:05.43 (34.22)     1:40.56 (35.13)     2:16.03 (35.47)
        2:50.41 (34.38)     3:25.62 (35.21)     4:01.15 (35.53)     4:36.72 (35.57)
        5:12.50 (35.78)     5:46.97 (34.47)                                        
  7 Kenyon, Justin P    14 UN - Rac-CT          5:52.65    5:53.91 SILV    12  
                  33.49     1:08.92 (35.43)     1:45.20 (36.28)     2:21.46 (36.26)
        2:57.26 (35.80)     3:33.09 (35.83)     4:08.37 (35.28)     4:43.94 (35.57)
        5:19.36 (35.42)     5:53.91 (34.55)                                        
  8 Mihalcik, Peter J   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:37.50    6:00.91 SILV    11  
                  30.95     1:06.90 (35.95)     1:43.88 (36.98)     2:20.15 (36.27)
        2:57.07 (36.92)     3:34.13 (37.06)     4:11.54 (37.41)     4:48.90 (37.36)
        5:26.28 (37.38)     6:00.91 (34.63)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       18:19.99  13-14 METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barbosa, Larry S    13 Twisters-MR         18:05.93   17:43.42 METS    20  
                  29.19     1:00.84 (31.65)     1:32.92 (32.08)     2:05.81 (32.89)
        2:38.45 (32.64)     3:10.75 (32.30)     3:43.18 (32.43)     4:15.88 (32.70)
        4:48.06 (32.18)     5:20.46 (32.40)     5:52.93 (32.47)     6:25.49 (32.56)
        6:58.10 (32.61)     7:30.45 (32.35)     8:02.77 (32.32)     8:35.14 (32.37)
        9:07.63 (32.49)     9:40.13 (32.50)    10:12.63 (32.50)    10:44.98 (32.35)
       11:16.99 (32.01)    11:49.49 (32.50)    12:22.54 (33.05)    12:54.93 (32.39)
       13:27.12 (32.19)    13:59.07 (31.95)    14:31.43 (32.36)    15:04.27 (32.84)
       15:36.70 (32.43)    16:08.88 (32.18)    16:40.54 (31.66)    17:13.16 (32.62)
       17:43.42 (30.26)
  2 Abrams, Michael     14 UNAGU-MR            17:59.89   18:08.29 METS    17  
                  29.04     1:00.87 (31.83)     1:33.29 (32.42)     2:06.08 (32.79)
        2:38.84 (32.76)     3:11.60 (32.76)     3:44.40 (32.80)     4:17.28 (32.88)
        4:50.47 (33.19)     5:23.37 (32.90)     5:56.51 (33.14)     6:29.21 (32.70)
        7:02.65 (33.44)     7:36.18 (33.53)     8:09.41 (33.23)     8:42.33 (32.92)
        9:16.00 (33.67)     9:49.32 (33.32)    10:22.78 (33.46)    10:55.84 (33.06)
       11:29.10 (33.26)    12:02.73 (33.63)    12:35.94 (33.21)    13:09.22 (33.28)
       13:43.00 (33.78)    14:16.28 (33.28)    14:50.11 (33.83)    15:23.40 (33.29)
       15:57.39 (33.99)    16:31.04 (33.65)    17:04.52 (33.48)    17:37.71 (33.19)
       18:08.29 (30.58)
  3 Kenyon, Justin P    14 UN - Rac-CT         20:16.58   19:57.77         16  
                  33.72     1:09.53 (35.81)     1:46.11 (36.58)     2:23.15 (37.04)
        3:00.00 (36.85)     3:36.60 (36.60)     4:13.32 (36.72)     4:50.29 (36.97)
        5:27.49 (37.20)     6:04.62 (37.13)     6:41.77 (37.15)     7:19.00 (37.23)
        7:56.11 (37.11)     8:33.31 (37.20)     9:09.96 (36.65)     9:47.09 (37.13)
       10:23.72 (36.63)    10:59.88 (36.16)    11:35.62 (35.74)    12:11.49 (35.87)
       12:47.32 (35.83)    13:22.83 (35.51)    13:58.58 (35.75)    14:34.85 (36.27)
       15:11.49 (36.64)    15:48.08 (36.59)    16:24.48 (36.40)    17:00.70 (36.22)
       17:36.80 (36.10)    18:12.15 (35.35)    18:47.89 (35.74)    19:23.49 (35.60)
       19:57.77 (34.28)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.99  METS
        1:04.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Michael     14 UNAGU-MR             1:00.73    1:00.46 JO      20  
                  29.64     1:00.46 (30.82)                                        
  2 Doherty, Christoph  13 Twisters-MR            59.13    1:00.65 JO      17  
                  29.50     1:00.65 (31.15)                                        
  3 Wadolowski, Thomas  13 Twisters-MR          1:04.85    1:03.41 JO      16  
                  31.13     1:03.41 (32.28)                                        
  4 Bollerman, Brian S  14 RAC-CT               1:05.54    1:03.76 JO      15  
                  30.99     1:03.76 (32.77)                                        
  5 Klutey, Andrew J    13 RAC-CT               1:05.60    1:05.49 SILV    14  
                  31.91     1:05.49 (33.58)                                        
  6 Spinosa, Adam G     14 Yfd-MR               1:07.19    1:05.74 SILV    13  
                  31.78     1:05.74 (33.96)                                        
  7 Thermos, Yianni     13 Wac-MR               1:05.61    1:07.36 SILV    12  
                  32.23     1:07.36 (35.13)                                        
  8 Makarowski, Felix   14 NYCC-MR              1:10.89    1:09.13 SILV    11  
                  33.81     1:09.13 (35.32)                                        
  9 Kunze, Ian M        13 NYCC-MR              1:10.12    1:09.47 SILV     9  
                  33.10     1:09.47 (36.37)                                        
 10 Navy, Daniel L      14 Yfd-MR               1:12.72    1:09.83 SILV     7  
                  34.41     1:09.83 (35.42)                                        
 11 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR          1:10.18    1:11.27 SILV     6  
                  34.82     1:11.27 (36.45)                                        
 12 Sutherland, Sean M  14 UN - Rac-CT          1:12.36    1:11.79 SILV     5  
                  34.90     1:11.79 (36.89)                                        
 13 Merino, Anthony C   14 NYCC-MR              1:13.22    1:12.08 SILV     4  
                  34.12     1:12.08 (37.96)                                        
 14 Gatto, Alex         13 SMC-MR               1:15.00    1:12.17 SILV     3  
                  35.20     1:12.17 (36.97)                                        
 15 Mihalcik, Peter J   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.56    1:13.46 SILV     2  
                  36.38     1:13.46 (37.08)                                        
 16 Tirado, Micheal     14 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:18.41    1:17.83 SILV     1  
                  35.30     1:17.83 (42.53)                                        
 17 Staskiewicz, Sasha  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.69    1:18.03 SILV   
                  37.93     1:18.03 (40.10)                                        
 18 Schattschneider, E  13 SMC-MR               1:20.00    1:19.32 SILV   
                  39.44     1:19.32 (39.88)                                        
 19 McAuley, Adam       13 SMC-MR               1:19.60    1:21.51        
                  39.64     1:21.51 (41.87)                                        
 20 Evangelakos, Danie  13 Yfd-MR               1:19.32    1:23.10        
                  40.12     1:23.10 (42.98)                                        
 21 Ballard, Tyrik      13 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:25.81    1:23.80        
                  40.08     1:23.80 (43.72)                                        
 22 Parish, Daniel      13 SMC-MR               1:21.45    1:24.03        
                  42.01     1:24.03 (42.02)                                        
 23 Curro, Chris        13 SMC-MR               1:33.59    1:31.87        
                  44.98     1:31.87 (46.89)                                        
 -- Acharya, Ashwin K   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.35         DQ        
                  43.97          DQ (45.34)                                        
 -- Kenyon, Justin P    14 UN - Rac-CT          1:14.53         DQ        
                  36.84          DQ (37.53)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  METS
        2:22.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Michael     14 UNAGU-MR             2:07.62    2:10.31 JO      20  
                  31.14     1:04.43 (33.29)     1:38.21 (33.78)     2:10.31 (32.10)
  2 Doherty, Christoph  13 Twisters-MR          2:08.48    2:10.89 JO      17  
                  30.70     1:03.89 (33.19)     1:38.25 (34.36)     2:10.89 (32.64)
  3 Wadolowski, Thomas  13 Twisters-MR          2:17.38    2:13.58 JO      16  
                  32.02     1:05.88 (33.86)     1:40.56 (34.68)     2:13.58 (33.02)
  4 Klutey, Andrew J    13 RAC-CT               2:14.01    2:17.67 JO      15  
                  32.10     1:06.62 (34.52)     1:42.05 (35.43)     2:17.67 (35.62)
  5 Sweeney, PJ         14 Wac-MR               2:19.39    2:20.99 JO      14  
                  32.82     1:08.40 (35.58)     1:45.18 (36.78)     2:20.99 (35.81)
  6 Spinosa, Adam G     14 Yfd-MR               2:22.48    2:26.21 SILV    13  
                  33.69     1:11.23 (37.54)     1:49.26 (38.03)     2:26.21 (36.95)
  7 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR          2:25.00    2:29.77 SILV    12  
                  35.51     1:13.46 (37.95)     1:51.70 (38.24)     2:29.77 (38.07)
  8 Makarowski, Felix   14 NYCC-MR              2:33.44    2:30.82 SILV    11  
                  35.75     1:13.20 (37.45)     1:52.97 (39.77)     2:30.82 (37.85)
  9 Kenyon, Justin P    14 UN - Rac-CT          2:33.02    2:33.45 SILV     9  
                  37.33     1:16.39 (39.06)     1:55.30 (38.91)     2:33.45 (38.15)
 10 Thermos, Yianni     13 Wac-MR                    NT    2:34.73 SILV     7  
                  36.07     1:15.75 (39.68)     1:56.21 (40.46)     2:34.73 (38.52)
 11 Sutherland, Sean M  14 UN - Rac-CT          2:41.93    2:36.20 SILV     6  
                  37.32     1:17.72 (40.40)     1:58.16 (40.44)     2:36.20 (38.04)
 12 Mihalcik, Peter J   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.97    2:40.93 SILV     5  
                  37.32     1:17.92 (40.60)     2:00.25 (42.33)     2:40.93 (40.68)
 13 McAuley, Adam       13 SMC-MR               2:49.02    2:46.99          4  
                  39.12     1:21.42 (42.30)     2:05.10 (43.68)     2:46.99 (41.89)
 14 Parish, Daniel      13 SMC-MR                    NT    2:53.20          3  
                  41.05     1:24.69 (43.64)     2:09.34 (44.65)     2:53.20 (43.86)
 15 Evangelakos, Danie  13 Yfd-MR               2:57.23    3:04.42          2  
                  41.78     1:28.39 (46.61)     2:15.82 (47.43)     3:04.42 (48.60)
 -- Navy, Daniel L      14 Yfd-MR               2:25.00         DQ        
                  36.03     1:14.25 (38.22)     1:53.38 (39.13)          DQ (37.52)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  METS
        1:14.49  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alexander  14 GAEL-MR              1:06.33    1:06.08 METS    18.5
                  31.25     1:06.08 (34.83)                                        
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR          1:03.64    1:06.08 METS    18.5
                  31.48     1:06.08 (34.60)                                        
  3 Bollerman, Brian S  14 RAC-CT               1:04.83    1:07.01 JO      16  
                  31.95     1:07.01 (35.06)                                        
  4 Itzkowitz, Ben M    14 GAEL-MR              1:09.37    1:08.72 JO      15  
                  32.23     1:08.72 (36.49)                                        
  5 Martinez, Keannu C  13 Twisters-MR          1:11.92    1:11.72 JO      14  
                  33.78     1:11.72 (37.94)                                        
  6 Deoliveira, Michae  13 GAEL-MR              1:16.32    1:13.85 JO      13  
                  35.17     1:13.85 (38.68)                                        
  7 Lam, Aaron          14 UNLGA-MR             1:12.78    1:14.16 JO      12  
                  34.67     1:14.16 (39.49)                                        
  8 Sutherland, Sean M  14 UN - Rac-CT          1:19.13    1:17.66 SILV    11  
                  37.66     1:17.66 (40.00)                                        
  9 Wadolowski, Thomas  13 Twisters-MR          1:20.05    1:17.76 SILV     9  
                  37.05     1:17.76 (40.71)                                        
 10 Klutey, Andrew J    13 RAC-CT               1:18.71    1:18.84 SILV     7  
                  37.28     1:18.84 (41.56)                                        
 11 Kunze, Ian M        13 NYCC-MR              1:22.62    1:19.57 SILV     6  
                  37.46     1:19.57 (42.11)                                        
 12 Navy, Daniel L      14 Yfd-MR               1:26.10    1:21.01 SILV     5  
                  39.48     1:21.01 (41.53)                                        
 13 Granelli, Luke A    13 GAEL-MR              1:19.19    1:21.28 SILV     4  
                  38.45     1:21.28 (42.83)                                        
 14 Staskiewicz, Sasha  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.15    1:22.74 SILV     3  
                  38.89     1:22.74 (43.85)                                        
 15 Pruidze, Rati       14 Wac-MR               1:21.06    1:24.86          2  
                  39.50     1:24.86 (45.36)                                        
 16 Merino, Anthony C   14 NYCC-MR              1:27.43    1:24.94          1  
                  39.52     1:24.94 (45.42)                                        
 17 Gatto, Alex         13 SMC-MR               1:42.15    1:25.26        
                  41.81     1:25.26 (43.45)                                        
 18 McAuley, Adam       13 SMC-MR               1:25.75    1:29.19        
                  42.72     1:29.19 (46.47)                                        
 19 Curro, Chris        13 SMC-MR               1:24.87    1:29.60        
                  41.77     1:29.60 (47.83)                                        
 20 Marzovilla, Domeni  14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:29.64        
                  43.19     1:29.64 (46.45)                                        
 21 Makarowski, Felix   14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:29.86        
                  42.36     1:29.86 (47.50)                                        
 22 Parish, Daniel      13 SMC-MR               1:31.19    1:35.53        
                  45.40     1:35.53 (50.13)                                        
 23 Pruidze, Luka       13 Wac-MR               1:48.02    1:49.01        
                  50.12     1:49.01 (58.89)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  METS
        2:42.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alexander  14 GAEL-MR              2:22.16    2:20.48 METS    20  
                  31.33     1:06.87 (35.54)     1:44.00 (37.13)     2:20.48 (36.48)
  2 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR          2:17.87    2:25.16 METS    17  
                  31.70     1:07.22 (35.52)     1:45.02 (37.80)     2:25.16 (40.14)
  3 Bollerman, Brian S  14 RAC-CT               2:20.23    2:27.45 JO      16  
                  33.43     1:09.62 (36.19)     1:48.44 (38.82)     2:27.45 (39.01)
  4 Itzkowitz, Ben M    14 GAEL-MR              2:30.19    2:29.47 JO      15  
                  32.40     1:09.73 (37.33)     1:49.34 (39.61)     2:29.47 (40.13)
  5 Martinez, Keannu C  13 Twisters-MR          2:29.07    2:30.03 JO      14  
                  33.81     1:12.00 (38.19)     1:51.26 (39.26)     2:30.03 (38.77)
  6 Klutey, Andrew J    13 RAC-CT               2:47.37    2:41.26 JO      13  
                  36.85     1:17.97 (41.12)     2:00.02 (42.05)     2:41.26 (41.24)
  7 Deoliveira, Michae  13 GAEL-MR              2:46.71    2:44.04 SILV    12  
                  36.25     1:16.88 (40.63)     2:00.12 (43.24)     2:44.04 (43.92)
  8 Sutherland, Sean M  14 UN - Rac-CT          3:00.88    2:45.40 SILV    11  
                  38.85     1:21.03 (42.18)     2:04.38 (43.35)     2:45.40 (41.02)
  9 Wadolowski, Thomas  13 Twisters-MR          3:12.35    2:45.54 SILV     9  
                  37.46     1:19.87 (42.41)     2:03.67 (43.80)     2:45.54 (41.87)
 10 Staskiewicz, Sasha  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.77    2:54.76 SILV     7  
                  39.58     1:24.52 (44.94)     2:10.32 (45.80)     2:54.76 (44.44)
 11 Acharya, Ashwin K   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:06.78    2:56.93 SILV     6  
                  40.66     1:24.49 (43.83)     2:10.97 (46.48)     2:56.93 (45.96)
 12 Curro, Chris        13 SMC-MR               3:02.59    3:06.68          5  
                  42.55     1:30.16 (47.61)     2:19.33 (49.17)     3:06.68 (47.35)
 13 Gatto, Alex         13 SMC-MR               3:00.29    3:06.87          4  
                  41.71     1:29.84 (48.13)     2:19.25 (49.41)     3:06.87 (47.62)
 14 McAuley, Adam       13 SMC-MR               3:09.57    3:09.25          3  
                  43.40     1:32.52 (49.12)     2:22.47 (49.95)     3:09.25 (46.78)
 15 Makarowski, Felix   14 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:09.32          2  
                  42.13     1:29.72 (47.59)     2:18.53 (48.81)     3:09.32 (50.79)
 -- Parish, Daniel      13 SMC-MR               3:16.26         DQ        
                  44.70     1:35.65 (50.95)     2:28.47 (52.82)          DQ (53.41)
 -- Granelli, Luke A    13 GAEL-MR              2:49.89         DQ        
                  39.20     1:23.21 (44.01)     2:08.30 (45.09)          DQ (44.59)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.09  METS
        1:04.99  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR            57.93      58.99 JO      20  
                  27.77       58.99 (31.22)                                        
  2 Abrams, Michael     14 UNAGU-MR               59.69    1:01.05 JO      17  
                  28.32     1:01.05 (32.73)                                        
  3 Gianino, Alexander  14 GAEL-MR              1:00.60    1:01.13 JO      16  
                  28.55     1:01.13 (32.58)                                        
  4 Catarinacchio, Vin  13 GAEL-MR              1:04.11    1:03.42 JO      15  
                  30.07     1:03.42 (33.35)                                        
  5 Martinez, Keannu C  13 Twisters-MR          1:06.92    1:03.76 JO      13.5
                  30.40     1:03.76 (33.36)                                        
  5 Doherty, Christoph  13 Twisters-MR          1:01.43    1:03.76 JO      13.5
                  28.97     1:03.76 (34.79)                                        
  7 Barbosa, Larry S    13 Twisters-MR          1:02.56    1:03.89 JO      12  
                  30.05     1:03.89 (33.84)                                        
  8 Makarowski, Felix   14 NYCC-MR              1:07.17    1:07.74 SILV    11  
                  31.60     1:07.74 (36.14)                                        
  9 Sutherland, Sean M  14 UN - Rac-CT          1:10.65    1:08.28 SILV     9  
                  31.85     1:08.28 (36.43)                                        
 10 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR          1:11.33    1:08.43 SILV     7  
                  32.58     1:08.43 (35.85)                                        
 11 Sweeney, PJ         14 Wac-MR               1:08.06    1:08.97 SILV     6  
                  31.79     1:08.97 (37.18)                                        
 12 Spinosa, Adam G     14 Yfd-MR               1:07.70    1:09.53 SILV     5  
                  31.14     1:09.53 (38.39)                                        
 13 Kunze, Ian M        13 NYCC-MR              1:11.52    1:10.58 SILV     4  
                  33.10     1:10.58 (37.48)                                        
 14 Ariyanonthaka, Kev  13 Twisters-MR          1:16.00    1:11.39 SILV     3  
                  32.99     1:11.39 (38.40)                                        
 15 Pruidze, Rati       14 Wac-MR                    NT    1:13.41 SILV     2  
                  32.26     1:13.41 (41.15)                                        
 16 Gatto, Alex         13 SMC-MR               1:19.74    1:14.64 SILV     1  
                  35.69     1:14.64 (38.95)                                        
 17 Navy, Daniel L      14 Yfd-MR               1:18.94    1:15.93        
                  34.50     1:15.93 (41.43)                                        
 18 Pruidze, Luka       13 Wac-MR                    NT    1:22.81        
                  36.63     1:22.81 (46.18)                                        
 19 Curro, Chris        13 SMC-MR               1:23.10    1:24.85        
                  37.66     1:24.85 (47.19)                                        
 20 Thermos, Yianni     13 Wac-MR               1:25.22    1:26.03        
                  37.75     1:26.03 (48.28)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  METS
        2:29.99  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barbosa, Larry S    13 Twisters-MR          2:16.10    2:14.47 JO      20  
                  29.93     1:03.84 (33.91)     1:38.64 (34.80)     2:14.47 (35.83)
  2 Martinez, Keannu C  13 Twisters-MR          2:22.28    2:21.38 JO      17  
                  30.32     1:05.97 (35.65)     1:43.33 (37.36)     2:21.38 (38.05)
  3 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR          2:40.70    2:30.55 SILV    16  
                  33.51     1:12.51 (39.00)     1:50.94 (38.43)     2:30.55 (39.61)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  METS
        2:18.99  JO
        2:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alexander  14 GAEL-MR              2:06.73    2:05.82 JO      20  
                  27.95     1:01.44 (33.49)     1:37.06 (35.62)     2:05.82 (28.76)
  2 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR          2:07.32    2:08.10 JO      17  
                  27.69     1:01.46 (33.77)     1:37.64 (36.18)     2:08.10 (30.46)
  3 Bollerman, Brian S  14 RAC-CT               2:08.20    2:10.88 JO      16  
                  29.95     1:03.80 (33.85)     1:40.70 (36.90)     2:10.88 (30.18)
  4 Doherty, Christoph  13 Twisters-MR          2:10.85    2:12.05 JO      15  
                  28.24     1:01.09 (32.85)     1:41.23 (40.14)     2:12.05 (30.82)
  5 Abrams, Michael     14 UNAGU-MR             2:14.81    2:13.07 JO      14  
                  28.31     1:00.74 (32.43)     1:42.92 (42.18)     2:13.07 (30.15)
  6 Itzkowitz, Ben M    14 GAEL-MR              2:13.41    2:13.42 JO      13  
                  29.20     1:03.99 (34.79)     1:42.78 (38.79)     2:13.42 (30.64)
  7 Barbosa, Larry S    13 Twisters-MR          2:13.39    2:14.76 JO      12  
                  29.89     1:03.85 (33.96)     1:43.43 (39.58)     2:14.76 (31.33)
  8 Wadolowski, Thomas  13 Twisters-MR          2:20.04    2:17.35 JO      11  
                  29.88     1:05.51 (35.63)     1:47.50 (41.99)     2:17.35 (29.85)
  9 Martinez, Keannu C  13 Twisters-MR          2:19.54    2:17.73 JO       9  
                  30.00     1:07.14 (37.14)     1:46.05 (38.91)     2:17.73 (31.68)
 10 Klutey, Andrew J    13 RAC-CT               2:18.91    2:21.80 SILV     7  
                  31.42     1:07.61 (36.19)     1:49.71 (42.10)     2:21.80 (32.09)
 11 Spinosa, Adam G     14 Yfd-MR               2:25.93    2:27.92 SILV     6  
                  30.35     1:07.05 (36.70)     1:53.26 (46.21)     2:27.92 (34.66)
 12 Kunze, Ian M        13 NYCC-MR              2:27.37    2:29.21 SILV     5  
                  32.33     1:10.14 (37.81)     1:55.44 (45.30)     2:29.21 (33.77)
 13 Deoliveira, Michae  13 GAEL-MR              2:42.35    2:31.78 SILV     4  
                  35.02     1:13.71 (38.69)     1:54.86 (41.15)     2:31.78 (36.92)
 14 Lam, Aaron          14 UNLGA-MR             2:21.00    2:32.63 SILV     3  
                  32.38     1:13.65 (41.27)     1:56.95 (43.30)     2:32.63 (35.68)
 15 Ariyanonthaka, Kev  13 Twisters-MR          2:38.30    2:32.81 SILV     2  
                  31.40     1:10.36 (38.96)     1:55.85 (45.49)     2:32.81 (36.96)
 16 Granelli, Luke A    13 GAEL-MR              2:49.76    2:35.70 SILV     1  
                  36.20     1:16.36 (40.16)     2:00.60 (44.24)     2:35.70 (35.10)
 17 Gatto, Alex         13 SMC-MR               2:40.84    2:35.74 SILV   
                  33.62     1:12.33 (38.71)     2:02.67 (50.34)     2:35.74 (33.07)
 18 Staskiewicz, Sasha  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.10    2:38.64 SILV   
                  32.95     1:13.86 (40.91)     2:01.57 (47.71)     2:38.64 (37.07)
 19 Kenyon, Justin P    14 UN - Rac-CT          2:48.20    2:46.61        
                  39.13     1:20.36 (41.23)     2:13.03 (52.67)     2:46.61 (33.58)
 20 McAuley, Adam       13 SMC-MR               2:50.74    2:49.69        
                  42.09     1:23.94 (41.85)     2:14.01 (50.07)     2:49.69 (35.68)
 21 Curro, Chris        13 SMC-MR               2:58.06    2:58.77        
                  37.03     1:26.61 (49.58)     2:14.98 (48.37)     2:58.77 (43.79)
 -- Evangelakos, Danie  13 Yfd-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  39.10     1:25.34 (46.24)     2:18.21 (52.87)          DQ (44.13)
 -- Thermos, Yianni     13 Wac-MR               2:37.88         DQ        
                  35.19     1:13.77 (38.58)     2:02.34 (48.57)          DQ (35.74)
 -- Mihalcik, Peter J   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.34         DQ        
                  34.91     1:14.22 (39.31)     2:02.88 (48.66)          DQ (33.40)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:32.99  13-14 METS
        5:00.99  13-14 JO
        5:22.79  13-14 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alexander  14 GAEL-MR              4:31.13    4:28.89 METS    20  
                  29.42     1:03.86 (34.44)     1:39.45 (35.59)     2:13.95 (34.50)
        2:50.66 (36.71)     3:28.31 (37.65)     3:59.90 (31.59)     4:28.89 (28.99)
  2 Abrams, Michael     14 UNAGU-MR             4:41.61    4:39.31 JO      17  
                  30.22     1:05.48 (35.26)     1:41.43 (35.95)     2:16.06 (34.63)
        2:59.18 (43.12)     3:40.73 (41.55)     4:10.79 (30.06)     4:39.31 (28.52)
  3 Barbosa, Larry S    13 Twisters-MR          4:37.60    4:40.09 JO      16  
                  30.75     1:06.44 (35.69)     1:42.56 (36.12)     2:18.76 (36.20)
        2:58.50 (39.74)     3:38.34 (39.84)     4:10.04 (31.70)     4:40.09 (30.05)
  4 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR          4:31.94    4:49.42 JO      15  
                  29.88     1:04.50 (34.62)     1:42.66 (38.16)     2:20.89 (38.23)
        3:01.13 (40.24)     3:42.40 (41.27)     4:15.79 (33.39)     4:49.42 (33.63)
  5 Doherty, Christoph  13 Twisters-MR          4:37.35    4:51.29 JO      14  
                  31.20     1:07.34 (36.14)     1:43.62 (36.28)     2:19.79 (36.17)
        3:03.48 (43.69)     3:47.11 (43.63)     4:19.45 (32.34)     4:51.29 (31.84)
  6 Klutey, Andrew J    13 RAC-CT               4:54.28    4:54.00 JO      13  
                  32.70     1:10.91 (38.21)     1:48.53 (37.62)     2:24.79 (36.26)
        3:07.62 (42.83)     3:50.32 (42.70)     4:21.99 (31.67)     4:54.00 (32.01)
  7 Martinez, Keannu C  13 Twisters-MR          4:58.13    4:54.21 JO      12  
                  31.22     1:07.70 (36.48)     1:48.20 (40.50)     2:28.01 (39.81)
        3:07.33 (39.32)     3:48.51 (41.18)     4:21.67 (33.16)     4:54.21 (32.54)
  8 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR          5:45.83    5:17.30 SILV    11  
                  32.95     1:10.08 (37.13)     1:52.36 (42.28)     2:32.52 (40.16)
        3:19.51 (46.99)     4:08.01 (48.50)     4:43.24 (35.23)     5:17.30 (34.06)
  9 Spinosa, Adam G     14 Yfd-MR                    NT    5:36.05          9  
                  37.50     1:20.30 (42.80)     2:02.66 (42.36)     2:44.38 (41.72)
        3:33.77 (49.39)     4:22.63 (48.86)     5:00.06 (37.43)     5:36.05 (35.99)
 10 Mihalcik, Peter J   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:29.74    5:36.35          7  
                  36.34     1:19.68 (43.34)     2:01.48 (41.80)     2:43.04 (41.56)
        3:36.04 (53.00)     4:27.36 (51.32)     5:03.25 (35.89)     5:36.35 (33.10)
 -- Acharya, Ashwin K   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:46.89         DQ        
                  42.89     1:33.80 (50.91)     2:28.03 (54.23)     3:17.87 (49.84)
        4:07.51 (49.64)     4:58.88 (51.37)     5:45.18 (46.30)          DQ (45.83)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.59  METS
          23.79  JO
          26.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berg, Ryan C        23 Nyac-MR                22.20      22.94 METS    20  
  2 Lindstrom, Par A    36 Nyac-MR                22.80      23.15 METS    17  
  3 Kreuzberger, Bryan  27 Nyac-MR                22.00      23.18 METS    16  
  4 Kane, Brian         28 Nyac-MR                22.30      23.51 METS    15  
  5 Ernst, Doug A       23 Nyac-MR                22.50      23.59 METS    14  
  6 Kopczynski, Konrad  17 NYCC-MR                22.57      23.60 JO      13  
  7 Richman, Peter      16 GAEL-MR                25.11      23.70 JO      12  
  8 Hatchell, Matt G    27 Nyac-MR                22.80      23.82 SILV    11  
  9 Dluzniewski, Patri  17 NYCC-MR                23.46      23.99 SILV     9  
 10 Gleason, David X    16 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.80      24.01 SILV     7  
 11 Shannon, Ryan K     17 UN - Rac-CT            23.96      24.33 SILV     6  
 12 Bergamini, Danny    17 GAEL-MR                24.09      24.49 SILV     5  
 13 Lombardo, Thomas M  16 UN - Rac-CT            23.74      24.53 SILV     4  
 14 Martinez-White, Na  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.19      24.60 SILV     3  
 15 Kron, Alex R        15 UN - Rac-CT            25.04      25.01 SILV     2  
 16 Lewis, Kitwane A    17 Twisters-MR            25.09      25.18 SILV     1  
 17 Yanez, Gabriel F    15 Twisters-MR            24.68      25.28 SILV   
 18 Holek, Thomas F     16 GAEL-MR                25.00      25.49 SILV   
 19 Mangieri, Gregory   15 SMC-MR                 24.49      25.55 SILV   
 20 Salzillo, Mark      16 Wac-MR                 25.58      25.98 SILV   
 21 Wismer, Richard     16 Wac-MR                 24.58      26.03 SILV   
 22 Ching, Brian G      16 Twisters-MR            25.27      26.18 SILV   
 23 Tan, Randy          15 Twisters-MR            25.77      26.37 SILV   
 24 Travieso, Alec      17 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.14      26.54 SILV   
 25 Donnenfeld, Alex L  18 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.26      26.90        
 26 Lazar, Andre M      16 Yfd-MR                 26.25      27.04        
 27 Loja, Paolo A       18 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.91      27.11        
 28 Abisch, Jason       15 SMC-MR                 26.61      27.13        
 29 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR                 25.66      27.24        
 30 Pignataro, Michael  17 UNWAC-MR                  NT      27.71        
 31 Oberhauser, Pablo   16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      28.38        
 32 Katsobashvili, Geo  15 Twisters-MR            27.00      28.74        
 33 Parish, Sam         16 SMC-MR                 28.27      29.02        
 34 Serganov, Artem A   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.12      29.07        
 35 Pruidze, Mikhail    16 Wac-MR                    NT      29.84        
 36 Hew, Mervyn         15 Wac-MR                 28.05      31.74        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.59  METS
          52.29  JO
          57.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamata, Muneki      17 NYCC-MR                51.91      49.52 METS    20  
                  23.82       49.52 (25.70)                                        
  2 Kopczynski, Konrad  17 NYCC-MR                48.41      50.65 METS    17  
                  24.71       50.65 (25.94)                                        
  3 Palmiotto, Danny V  16 RAC-CT                 49.66      50.74 METS    16  
                  24.65       50.74 (26.09)                                        
  4 Gitman, Robert S    17 Wac-MR                 49.20      51.04 METS    15  
                  24.55       51.04 (26.49)                                        
  5 Gleason, David X    16 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.73      51.94 JO      14  
                  25.18       51.94 (26.76)                                        
  6 Caputo, Danny       17 Wac-MR                 49.84      52.33 SILV    13  
                  25.08       52.33 (27.25)                                        
  7 Qama, Eros          21 UNWAC-MR               50.90      53.03 SILV    12  
                  25.52       53.03 (27.51)                                        
  8 Driessen, Jack K    16 UN - Rac-CT            53.00      53.15 SILV    11  
                  26.35       53.15 (26.80)                                        
  9 Kopot, Andrey V     18 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.74      53.33 SILV     9  
                  25.50       53.33 (27.83)                                        
 10 Martinez-White, Na  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.62      53.39 SILV     7  
                  26.07       53.39 (27.32)                                        
 11 Dluzniewski, Patri  17 NYCC-MR                54.00      53.63 SILV     6  
                  25.32       53.63 (28.31)                                        
 12 Richman, Peter      16 GAEL-MR                52.79      53.64 SILV     5  
                  25.60       53.64 (28.04)                                        
 13 Shannon, Ryan K     17 UN - Rac-CT            55.56      53.89 SILV     4  
                  25.67       53.89 (28.22)                                        
 14 Caputo, Mike        16 Wac-MR                 52.25      53.97 SILV     3  
                  26.02       53.97 (27.95)                                        
 15 Mangieri, Gregory   15 SMC-MR                 54.82      55.58 SILV     2  
                  26.53       55.58 (29.05)                                        
 16 Kron, Alex R        15 UN - Rac-CT            53.92      55.59 SILV     1  
                  26.59       55.59 (29.00)                                        
 17 Moran, Manuel       17 Metro Piranhas-MR      54.49      55.81 SILV   
                  27.06       55.81 (28.75)                                        
 18 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR                 56.12      56.71 SILV   
                  27.49       56.71 (29.22)                                        
 19 Lusardi, Nicholas   15 UN - Rac-CT            56.00      56.75 SILV   
                  27.60       56.75 (29.15)                                        
 20 Kenyon, John H      16 UN - Rac-CT            58.70      57.28 SILV   
                  28.26       57.28 (29.02)                                        
 21 Lewis, Kitwane A    17 Twisters-MR            58.00      57.41 SILV   
                  27.18       57.41 (30.23)                                        
 22 Melo, Ramon         17 Metro Piranhas-MR      56.66      57.42 SILV   
                  27.51       57.42 (29.91)                                        
 23 Ching, Brian G      16 Twisters-MR            57.77      57.51        
                  27.68       57.51 (29.83)                                        
 24 Tan, Randy          15 Twisters-MR            58.68      57.71        
                  28.17       57.71 (29.54)                                        
 25 Wismer, Richard     16 Wac-MR                 53.91      58.66        
                  27.91       58.66 (30.75)                                        
 26 Donnenfeld, Alex L  18 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.63      59.10        
                  28.17       59.10 (30.93)                                        
 27 Loja, Paolo A       18 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.91    1:00.80        
                  28.88     1:00.80 (31.92)                                        
 28 Restle, David       16 SMC-MR               1:01.47    1:02.17        
                  28.83     1:02.17 (33.34)                                        
 29 Abisch, Jason       15 SMC-MR               1:01.69    1:02.59        
                  29.81     1:02.59 (32.78)                                        
 30 Parish, Sam         16 SMC-MR               1:04.94    1:04.26        
                  31.02     1:04.26 (33.24)                                        
 31 Amalvert, Georgie   15 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:02.09    1:04.42        
                  30.16     1:04.42 (34.26)                                        
 32 Bilal, Rasheed      17 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:01.75    1:07.29        
                  31.25     1:07.29 (36.04)                                        
 33 Serganov, Artem A   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.10    1:09.47        
                  33.18     1:09.47 (36.29)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.49  METS
        1:54.99  JO
        2:01.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gitman, Robert S    17 Wac-MR               1:45.23    1:47.82 METS    20  
                  25.37       52.79 (27.42)     1:20.17 (27.38)     1:47.82 (27.65)
  2 Kopczynski, Konrad  17 NYCC-MR              1:46.95    1:48.53 METS    17  
                  25.45       53.41 (27.96)     1:20.89 (27.48)     1:48.53 (27.64)
  3 Kamata, Muneki      17 NYCC-MR              1:51.72    1:49.24 METS    16  
                  25.19       52.41 (27.22)     1:20.57 (28.16)     1:49.24 (28.67)
  4 Palmiotto, Danny V  16 RAC-CT               1:47.76    1:49.99 METS    15  
                  25.40       53.25 (27.85)     1:21.99 (28.74)     1:49.99 (28.00)
  5 Caputo, Danny       17 Wac-MR               1:47.33    1:51.94 JO      14  
                  25.50       53.43 (27.93)     1:22.23 (28.80)     1:51.94 (29.71)
  6 Kron, Alex R        15 UN - Rac-CT          1:54.66    1:55.50 SILV    13  
                  28.33       56.17 (27.84)     1:25.38 (29.21)     1:55.50 (30.12)
  7 Driessen, Jack K    16 UN - Rac-CT          1:51.08    1:55.59 SILV    12  
                  27.59       56.63 (29.04)     1:26.14 (29.51)     1:55.59 (29.45)
  8 Kopot, Andrey V     18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.33    1:55.73 SILV    11  
                  27.00       56.29 (29.29)     1:25.96 (29.67)     1:55.73 (29.77)
  9 Gleason, David X    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.84    1:55.85 SILV     9  
                  26.85       57.03 (30.18)     1:26.97 (29.94)     1:55.85 (28.88)
 10 Richman, Peter      16 GAEL-MR              1:55.08    1:56.13 SILV     7  
                  26.55       55.58 (29.03)     1:25.93 (30.35)     1:56.13 (30.20)
 11 Caputo, Mike        16 Wac-MR               1:50.49    1:57.02 SILV     6  
                  27.09       56.75 (29.66)     1:26.95 (30.20)     1:57.02 (30.07)
 12 Lombardo, Thomas M  16 UN - Rac-CT          1:52.08    1:57.42 SILV     5  
                  26.84       56.38 (29.54)     1:26.58 (30.20)     1:57.42 (30.84)
 13 Lusardi, Nicholas   15 UN - Rac-CT          1:59.67    1:58.44 SILV     4  
                  27.36       57.42 (30.06)     1:28.31 (30.89)     1:58.44 (30.13)
 14 Martinez-White, Na  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.24    1:58.45 SILV     3  
                  27.47       58.17 (30.70)     1:29.78 (31.61)     1:58.45 (28.67)
 15 Feeser, Ben R       16 UN - Rac-CT          1:53.50    1:59.63 SILV     2  
                  27.46       57.91 (30.45)     1:29.06 (31.15)     1:59.63 (30.57)
 16 Shannon, Ryan K     17 UN - Rac-CT          2:12.42    2:02.90          1  
                  26.39       57.70 (31.31)     1:29.94 (32.24)     2:02.90 (32.96)
 17 Dluzniewski, Patri  17 NYCC-MR              2:01.22    2:04.45        
                  26.95       57.67 (30.72)     1:30.96 (33.29)     2:04.45 (33.49)
 18 Wismer, Richard     16 Wac-MR               1:55.77    2:05.39        
                  28.44       59.18 (30.74)     1:32.40 (33.22)     2:05.39 (32.99)
 19 Melo, Ramon         17 Metro Piranhas-MR    2:08.00    2:06.39        
                  28.19       58.73 (30.54)     1:31.88 (33.15)     2:06.39 (34.51)
 20 Yanez, Gabriel F    15 Twisters-MR          1:58.01    2:06.93        
                  26.88       58.54 (31.66)     1:32.95 (34.41)     2:06.93 (33.98)
 21 Ching, Brian G      16 Twisters-MR          2:08.29    2:07.28        
                  27.63       59.31 (31.68)     1:32.76 (33.45)     2:07.28 (34.52)
 22 Tan, Randy          15 Twisters-MR          2:07.92    2:07.69        
                  29.61     1:01.80 (32.19)     1:35.28 (33.48)     2:07.69 (32.41)
 23 Loja, Paolo A       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.46    2:07.98        
                  29.19     1:01.25 (32.06)     1:35.08 (33.83)     2:07.98 (32.90)
 24 Moran, Manuel       17 Metro Piranhas-MR    2:05.00    2:08.32        
                  28.74     1:00.11 (31.37)     1:34.32 (34.21)     2:08.32 (34.00)
 25 Lazar, Andre M      16 Yfd-MR                    NT    2:09.73        
                  28.28     1:01.64 (33.36)     1:36.44 (34.80)     2:09.73 (33.29)
 26 Travieso, Alec      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.97    2:10.35        
                  28.29     1:01.47 (33.18)     1:35.85 (34.38)     2:10.35 (34.50)
 27 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR               2:08.06    2:12.81        
                  29.93     1:03.49 (33.56)     1:38.19 (34.70)     2:12.81 (34.62)
 28 Donnenfeld, Alex L  18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.32    2:13.55        
                  30.77     1:04.75 (33.98)     1:40.70 (35.95)     2:13.55 (32.85)
 29 Parish, Sam         16 SMC-MR               2:20.61    2:18.55        
                  31.22     1:06.62 (35.40)     1:43.86 (37.24)     2:18.55 (34.69)
 30 Lewis, Kitwane A    17 Twisters-MR          2:21.38    2:18.82        
                  30.44     1:06.21 (35.77)     1:43.39 (37.18)     2:18.82 (35.43)
 31 Abisch, Jason       15 SMC-MR               2:15.46    2:21.75        
                  29.83     1:06.68 (36.85)     1:45.30 (38.62)     2:21.75 (36.45)
 32 Restle, David       16 SMC-MR               2:19.63    2:22.85        
                  29.13     1:03.75 (34.62)     1:43.24 (39.49)     2:22.85 (39.61)
 33 Bilal, Rasheed      17 Metro Piranhas-MR    2:15.00    2:33.92        
                  30.73     1:08.08 (37.35)     1:49.70 (41.62)     2:33.92 (44.22)
 34 Serganov, Artem A   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.96    2:38.56        
                  33.93     1:13.94 (40.01)     1:57.02 (43.08)     2:38.56 (41.54)
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:01.99  15&O METS
        5:19.99  15&O JO
        5:29.99  15&O SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopczynski, Konrad  17 NYCC-MR              4:51.38    4:55.62 METS    20  
                  26.86       56.26 (29.40)     1:26.13 (29.87)     1:56.33 (30.20)
        2:26.25 (29.92)     2:56.27 (30.02)     3:26.40 (30.13)     3:56.93 (30.53)
        4:27.08 (30.15)     4:55.62 (28.54)                                        
  2 Gitman, Robert S    17 Wac-MR               4:52.48    4:55.86 METS    17  
                  26.87       56.09 (29.22)     1:25.69 (29.60)     1:55.57 (29.88)
        2:26.02 (30.45)     2:56.60 (30.58)     3:26.90 (30.30)     3:57.57 (30.67)
        4:27.65 (30.08)     4:55.86 (28.21)                                        
  3 Palmiotto, Danny V  16 RAC-CT               4:59.44    5:00.81 METS    15.5
                  28.08       58.14 (30.06)     1:28.06 (29.92)     1:58.26 (30.20)
        2:28.93 (30.67)     2:59.59 (30.66)     3:30.21 (30.62)     4:01.09 (30.88)
        4:31.55 (30.46)     5:00.81 (29.26)                                        
  3 Caputo, Mike        16 Wac-MR               4:56.84    5:00.81 METS    15.5
                  27.68       57.44 (29.76)     1:28.01 (30.57)     1:58.64 (30.63)
        2:29.12 (30.48)     3:00.07 (30.95)     3:30.88 (30.81)     4:01.24 (30.36)
        4:31.49 (30.25)     5:00.81 (29.32)                                        
  5 Qama, Eros          21 UNWAC-MR             4:56.50    5:01.30 METS    14  
                  27.22       56.20 (28.98)     1:25.60 (29.40)     1:56.03 (30.43)
        2:26.16 (30.13)     2:56.68 (30.52)     3:27.25 (30.57)     3:58.45 (31.20)
        4:30.47 (32.02)     5:01.30 (30.83)                                        
  6 Shachar, Tal A      16 GAEL-MR              5:00.58    5:03.02 JO      13  
                  27.62       57.63 (30.01)     1:28.13 (30.50)     1:58.79 (30.66)
        2:29.55 (30.76)     3:00.13 (30.58)     3:31.17 (31.04)     4:02.26 (31.09)
        4:33.27 (31.01)     5:03.02 (29.75)                                        
  7 Caputo, Danny       17 Wac-MR               5:14.16    5:06.18 JO      12  
                  27.26       56.97 (29.71)     1:27.79 (30.82)     1:58.87 (31.08)
        2:30.35 (31.48)     3:01.80 (31.45)     3:33.41 (31.61)     4:04.95 (31.54)
        4:36.30 (31.35)     5:06.18 (29.88)                                        
  8 Rusinak, Derek A    17 Wac-MR               4:53.91    5:06.65 JO      11  
                  27.66       57.36 (29.70)     1:27.76 (30.40)     1:58.07 (30.31)
        2:28.96 (30.89)     3:00.17 (31.21)     3:31.55 (31.38)     4:03.41 (31.86)
        4:35.24 (31.83)     5:06.65 (31.41)                                        
  9 Alejandro, Steffen  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:07.98    5:10.08 JO       9  
                  28.15       59.16 (31.01)     1:30.45 (31.29)     2:01.84 (31.39)
        2:33.23 (31.39)     3:04.39 (31.16)     3:36.54 (32.15)     4:08.18 (31.64)
        4:39.69 (31.51)     5:10.08 (30.39)                                        
 10 Lombardo, Thomas M  16 UN - Rac-CT          4:58.37    5:14.49 JO       7  
                  27.75       57.43 (29.68)     1:28.14 (30.71)     1:59.64 (31.50)
        2:31.05 (31.41)     3:02.96 (31.91)     3:35.15 (32.19)     4:07.94 (32.79)
        4:41.28 (33.34)     5:14.49 (33.21)                                        
 11 Kron, Alex R        15 UN - Rac-CT          5:03.84    5:17.14 JO       6  
                  29.51     1:00.90 (31.39)     1:32.16 (31.26)     2:01.10 (28.94)
        2:31.99 (30.89)     3:03.99 (32.00)     3:36.73 (32.74)     4:10.45 (33.72)
        4:44.16 (33.71)     5:17.14 (32.98)                                        
 12 Kenyon, John H      16 UN - Rac-CT          5:12.43    5:21.26 SILV     5  
                  29.39     1:01.02 (31.63)     1:33.30 (32.28)     2:05.65 (32.35)
        2:38.13 (32.48)     3:10.82 (32.69)     3:43.65 (32.83)     4:16.50 (32.85)
        4:49.27 (32.77)     5:21.26 (31.99)                                        
 13 Wismer, Richard     16 Wac-MR               5:14.34    5:28.70 SILV     4  
                  30.44     1:03.44 (33.00)     1:36.78 (33.34)     2:10.52 (33.74)
        2:43.84 (33.32)     3:17.40 (33.56)     3:51.19 (33.79)     4:24.06 (32.87)
        4:57.06 (33.00)     5:28.70 (31.64)                                        
 14 Feeser, Ben R       16 UN - Rac-CT          5:09.92    5:31.02          3  
                  29.89     1:01.79 (31.90)     1:34.95 (33.16)     2:08.49 (33.54)
        2:42.78 (34.29)     3:16.80 (34.02)     3:50.90 (34.10)     4:24.58 (33.68)
        4:58.50 (33.92)     5:31.02 (32.52)                                        
 15 Loja, Paolo A       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:02.04    5:36.57          2  
                  31.13     1:03.83 (32.70)     1:37.50 (33.67)     2:10.96 (33.46)
        2:45.59 (34.63)     3:20.13 (34.54)     3:54.60 (34.47)     4:29.07 (34.47)
        5:03.52 (34.45)     5:36.57 (33.05)                                        
 16 Yanez, Gabriel F    15 Twisters-MR          5:22.39    5:36.64          1  
                  28.03     1:00.38 (32.35)     1:35.98 (35.60)     2:11.21 (35.23)
        2:45.48 (34.27)     3:20.14 (34.66)     3:55.73 (35.59)     4:32.09 (36.36)
        5:06.48 (34.39)     5:36.64 (30.16)                                        
 17 Martinez-White, Na  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:33.38    5:40.13        
                  29.44     1:02.17 (32.73)     1:35.90 (33.73)     2:11.80 (35.90)
        2:46.62 (34.82)     3:21.93 (35.31)     3:57.51 (35.58)     4:31.87 (34.36)
        5:05.73 (33.86)     5:40.13 (34.40)                                        
 18 Oberhauser, Pablo   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:10.34    6:13.34        
                  31.54     1:06.44 (34.90)     1:43.15 (36.71)     2:20.89 (37.74)
        2:59.19 (38.30)     3:37.77 (38.58)     4:17.11 (39.34)     4:56.75 (39.64)
        5:36.16 (39.41)     6:13.34 (37.18)                                        
 19 Lewis, Kitwane A    17 Twisters-MR          6:25.00    6:48.01        
                  31.70     1:08.65 (36.95)     1:50.55 (41.90)     2:33.01 (42.46)
        3:15.02 (42.01)     3:57.95 (42.93)     4:41.35 (43.40)     5:24.30 (42.95)
        6:07.32 (43.02)     6:48.01 (40.69)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       18:19.99  15&O JO
       18:19.99  15&O METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rusinak, Derek A    17 Wac-MR              17:09.27   17:16.24 JO      20  
                  28.24       58.39 (30.15)     1:29.54 (31.15)     2:01.00 (31.46)
        2:32.31 (31.31)     3:04.03 (31.72)     3:35.45 (31.42)     4:07.30 (31.85)
        4:38.61 (31.31)     5:09.96 (31.35)     5:41.74 (31.78)     6:13.60 (31.86)
        6:44.95 (31.35)     7:15.97 (31.02)     7:47.21 (31.24)     8:18.75 (31.54)
        8:49.99 (31.24)     9:21.53 (31.54)     9:52.74 (31.21)    10:24.03 (31.29)
       10:55.46 (31.43)    11:27.06 (31.60)    11:58.59 (31.53)    12:30.15 (31.56)
       13:01.81 (31.66)    13:33.62 (31.81)    14:05.65 (32.03)    14:37.68 (32.03)
       15:09.59 (31.91)    15:41.90 (32.31)    16:13.90 (32.00)    16:45.77 (31.87)
       17:16.24 (30.47)
  2 Caputo, Mike        16 Wac-MR              17:01.34   17:30.52 JO      17  
                  27.33       58.05 (30.72)     1:29.51 (31.46)     2:01.51 (32.00)
        2:32.95 (31.44)     3:04.66 (31.71)     3:36.32 (31.66)     4:08.03 (31.71)
        4:39.70 (31.67)     5:11.41 (31.71)     5:42.89 (31.48)     6:14.35 (31.46)
        6:46.28 (31.93)     7:17.77 (31.49)     7:49.55 (31.78)     8:21.57 (32.02)
        8:53.40 (31.83)     9:25.46 (32.06)     9:57.25 (31.79)    10:29.81 (32.56)
       11:02.06 (32.25)    11:34.48 (32.42)    12:06.83 (32.35)    12:39.48 (32.65)
       13:12.01 (32.53)    13:44.54 (32.53)    14:17.29 (32.75)    14:49.98 (32.69)
       15:22.65 (32.67)    15:54.86 (32.21)    16:27.13 (32.27)    16:59.09 (31.96)
       17:30.52 (31.43)
  3 Alejandro, Steffen  15 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:28.99   17:35.63 JO      16  
                  27.64       58.38 (30.74)     1:29.44 (31.06)     2:01.28 (31.84)
        2:33.02 (31.74)     3:05.58 (32.56)     3:37.70 (32.12)     4:09.93 (32.23)
        4:42.31 (32.38)     5:14.40 (32.09)     5:46.76 (32.36)     6:19.30 (32.54)
        6:51.24 (31.94)     7:23.64 (32.40)     7:55.73 (32.09)     8:27.82 (32.09)
        9:00.18 (32.36)     9:32.48 (32.30)    10:04.79 (32.31)    10:37.26 (32.47)
       11:09.50 (32.24)    11:41.42 (31.92)    12:13.75 (32.33)    12:46.27 (32.52)
       13:18.67 (32.40)    13:51.03 (32.36)    14:23.21 (32.18)    14:55.88 (32.67)
       15:28.32 (32.44)    16:00.95 (32.63)    16:33.35 (32.40)    17:05.37 (32.02)
       17:35.63 (30.26)
  4 Shachar, Tal A      16 GAEL-MR             17:30.22   17:38.05 JO      15  
                  28.41       58.92 (30.51)     1:30.19 (31.27)     2:02.08 (31.89)
        2:34.07 (31.99)     3:06.26 (32.19)     3:38.34 (32.08)     4:10.71 (32.37)
        4:43.21 (32.50)     5:15.35 (32.14)     5:47.69 (32.34)     6:20.27 (32.58)
        6:52.61 (32.34)     7:25.08 (32.47)     7:57.44 (32.36)     8:29.85 (32.41)
        9:02.25 (32.40)     9:34.80 (32.55)    10:07.05 (32.25)    10:38.93 (31.88)
       11:11.35 (32.42)    11:43.52 (32.17)    12:15.72 (32.20)    12:48.18 (32.46)
       13:20.50 (32.32)    13:53.02 (32.52)    14:25.56 (32.54)    14:58.43 (32.87)
       15:30.78 (32.35)    16:03.08 (32.30)    16:35.21 (32.13)    17:07.13 (31.92)
       17:38.05 (30.92)
  5 Kenyon, John H      16 UN - Rac-CT         17:38.94   17:43.30 JO      14  
                  29.31     1:00.81 (31.50)     1:33.11 (32.30)     2:05.65 (32.54)
        2:38.13 (32.48)     3:11.07 (32.94)     3:43.73 (32.66)     4:16.35 (32.62)
        4:48.76 (32.41)     5:21.35 (32.59)     5:53.80 (32.45)     6:26.20 (32.40)
        6:58.62 (32.42)     7:30.89 (32.27)     8:03.04 (32.15)     8:35.38 (32.34)
        9:07.70 (32.32)     9:40.03 (32.33)    10:12.32 (32.29)    10:44.63 (32.31)
       11:17.07 (32.44)    11:49.46 (32.39)    12:22.11 (32.65)    12:54.39 (32.28)
       13:26.56 (32.17)    13:58.95 (32.39)    14:31.36 (32.41)    15:03.86 (32.50)
       15:36.17 (32.31)    16:08.47 (32.30)    16:40.70 (32.23)    17:12.67 (31.97)
       17:43.30 (30.63)
  6 Wismer, Richard     16 Wac-MR              18:56.67   19:01.94         13  
                  30.87     1:03.98 (33.11)     1:38.04 (34.06)     2:12.50 (34.46)
        2:46.75 (34.25)     3:21.11 (34.36)     3:55.50 (34.39)     4:30.01 (34.51)
        5:04.33 (34.32)     5:39.02 (34.69)     6:13.40 (34.38)     6:48.33 (34.93)
        7:22.41 (34.08)     7:57.02 (34.61)     8:31.44 (34.42)     9:05.87 (34.43)
        9:40.40 (34.53)    10:15.45 (35.05)    10:50.39 (34.94)    11:24.90 (34.51)
       12:00.09 (35.19)    12:35.23 (35.14)    13:10.11 (34.88)    13:44.73 (34.62)
       14:19.86 (35.13)    14:55.08 (35.22)    15:30.68 (35.60)    16:05.77 (35.09)
       16:41.55 (35.78)    17:17.07 (35.52)    17:52.77 (35.70)    18:27.72 (34.95)
       19:01.94 (34.22)
  7 Loja, Paolo A       18 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:17.09   19:23.32         12  
                  31.19     1:05.50 (34.31)     1:40.46 (34.96)     2:15.80 (35.34)
        2:51.03 (35.23)     3:26.46 (35.43)     4:01.71 (35.25)     4:37.04 (35.33)
        5:12.11 (35.07)     5:47.29 (35.18)     6:22.32 (35.03)     6:57.48 (35.16)
        7:32.53 (35.05)     8:07.66 (35.13)     8:42.95 (35.29)     9:18.43 (35.48)
        9:53.72 (35.29)    10:29.19 (35.47)    11:04.34 (35.15)    11:39.98 (35.64)
       12:15.44 (35.46)    12:51.03 (35.59)    13:26.56 (35.53)    14:02.11 (35.55)
       14:38.24 (36.13)    15:14.17 (35.93)    15:50.05 (35.88)    16:26.12 (36.07)
       17:02.15 (36.03)    17:37.66 (35.51)    18:13.16 (35.50)    18:48.78 (35.62)
       19:23.32 (34.54)
  8 Travieso, Alec      17 Agua Swim Team-MR   21:00.00   20:21.56         11  
                  31.10     1:05.22 (34.12)     1:40.51 (35.29)     2:16.28 (35.77)
        2:52.02 (35.74)     3:27.68 (35.66)     4:03.70 (36.02)     4:40.66 (36.96)
        5:17.19 (36.53)     5:53.56 (36.37)     6:30.78 (37.22)     7:07.96 (37.18)
        7:44.99 (37.03)     8:21.79 (36.80)     8:59.07 (37.28)     9:35.79 (36.72)
       10:13.55 (37.76)    10:50.71 (37.16)    11:27.91 (37.20)    12:05.34 (37.43)
       12:43.23 (37.89)    13:20.96 (37.73)    13:58.04 (37.08)    14:36.14 (38.10)
       15:14.10 (37.96)    15:52.90 (38.80)    16:31.39 (38.49)    17:10.14 (38.75)
       17:49.28 (39.14)    18:28.25 (38.97)    19:07.40 (39.15)    19:45.81 (38.41)
       20:21.56 (35.75)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.99  METS
        1:00.49  JO
        1:06.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gitman, Robert S    17 Wac-MR                 52.30      55.12 METS    20  
                  27.06       55.12 (28.06)                                        
  2 Palmiotto, Danny V  16 RAC-CT                 54.99      57.16 METS    17  
                  28.11       57.16 (29.05)                                        
  3 Gleason, David X    16 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.95      59.99 JO      16  
                  29.33       59.99 (30.66)                                        
  4 Kopot, Andrey V     18 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.47    1:00.64 SILV    15  
                  29.91     1:00.64 (30.73)                                        
  5 Lazar, Andre M      16 Yfd-MR                 59.23    1:01.73 SILV    14  
                  30.20     1:01.73 (31.53)                                        
  6 Kron, Alex R        15 UN - Rac-CT            59.90    1:02.06 SILV    13  
                  30.38     1:02.06 (31.68)                                        
  7 Richman, Peter      16 GAEL-MR              1:03.79    1:02.58 SILV    12  
                  30.56     1:02.58 (32.02)                                        
  8 Shannon, Ryan K     17 UN - Rac-CT          1:04.60    1:02.63 SILV    11  
                  30.86     1:02.63 (31.77)                                        
  9 Lombardo, Thomas M  16 UN - Rac-CT            59.47    1:03.64 SILV     9  
                  31.09     1:03.64 (32.55)                                        
 10 Feeser, Ben R       16 UN - Rac-CT          1:00.26    1:04.26 SILV     7  
                  31.52     1:04.26 (32.74)                                        
 11 Mangieri, Gregory   15 SMC-MR               1:06.21    1:05.28 SILV     6  
                  31.57     1:05.28 (33.71)                                        
 12 Lusardi, Nicholas   15 UN - Rac-CT          1:05.77    1:05.90 SILV     5  
                  32.66     1:05.90 (33.24)                                        
 13 Kenyon, John H      16 UN - Rac-CT          1:09.80    1:07.11          4  
                  33.30     1:07.11 (33.81)                                        
 14 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR               1:07.18    1:08.64          3  
                  33.14     1:08.64 (35.50)                                        
 15 Ching, Brian G      16 Twisters-MR          1:11.14    1:08.75          2  
                  33.94     1:08.75 (34.81)                                        
 16 Travieso, Alec      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.82    1:09.07          1  
                  33.55     1:09.07 (35.52)                                        
 17 Moran, Manuel       17 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:12.09    1:09.77        
                  34.66     1:09.77 (35.11)                                        
 18 Tan, Randy          15 Twisters-MR          1:09.02    1:09.84        
                  33.97     1:09.84 (35.87)                                        
 19 Amalvert, Georgie   15 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:11.69    1:12.61        
                  34.71     1:12.61 (37.90)                                        
 20 Abisch, Jason       15 SMC-MR               1:13.65    1:12.91        
                  34.43     1:12.91 (38.48)                                        
 21 Serganov, Artem A   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.74    1:16.18        
                  37.34     1:16.18 (38.84)                                        
 22 Bilal, Rasheed      17 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:21.29    1:18.36        
                  37.74     1:18.36 (40.62)                                        
 23 Parish, Sam         16 SMC-MR               1:14.26    1:18.87        
                  39.34     1:18.87 (39.53)                                        
 24 Melo, Ramon         17 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:20.98    1:19.94        
                  38.14     1:19.94 (41.80)                                        
 25 Restle, David       16 SMC-MR               1:20.26    1:22.22        
                  39.18     1:22.22 (43.04)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  METS
        2:13.09  JO
        2:22.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gitman, Robert S    17 Wac-MR               1:53.80    1:59.53 METS    20  
                  27.88       57.76 (29.88)     1:28.63 (30.87)     1:59.53 (30.90)
  2 Palmiotto, Danny V  16 RAC-CT               1:57.19    2:02.41 METS    17  
                  29.18       59.92 (30.74)     1:31.12 (31.20)     2:02.41 (31.29)
  3 Kopot, Andrey V     18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.71    2:07.58 METS    16  
                  30.48     1:02.16 (31.68)     1:35.02 (32.86)     2:07.58 (32.56)
  4 Kron, Alex R        15 UN - Rac-CT          2:12.01    2:10.10 JO      15  
                  31.44     1:03.90 (32.46)     1:36.86 (32.96)     2:10.10 (33.24)
  5 Driessen, Jack K    16 UN - Rac-CT          2:07.13    2:11.25 JO      14  
                  32.36     1:05.81 (33.45)     1:38.78 (32.97)     2:11.25 (32.47)
  6 Gleason, David X    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.08    2:12.46 JO      13  
                  32.22     1:06.42 (34.20)     1:39.87 (33.45)     2:12.46 (32.59)
  7 Bergamini, Danny    17 GAEL-MR              2:10.85    2:12.99 JO      12  
                  31.35     1:04.93 (33.58)     1:38.89 (33.96)     2:12.99 (34.10)
  8 Richman, Peter      16 GAEL-MR              2:11.75    2:13.80 SILV    11  
                  31.93     1:05.43 (33.50)     1:39.83 (34.40)     2:13.80 (33.97)
  9 Yanez, Gabriel F    15 Twisters-MR          2:09.07    2:15.99 SILV     9  
                  31.82     1:05.70 (33.88)     1:41.35 (35.65)     2:15.99 (34.64)
 10 Feeser, Ben R       16 UN - Rac-CT          2:09.81    2:16.47 SILV     7  
                  32.45     1:06.20 (33.75)     1:41.88 (35.68)     2:16.47 (34.59)
 11 Lazar, Andre M      16 Yfd-MR               2:04.22    2:16.84 SILV     6  
                  31.01     1:04.96 (33.95)     1:40.70 (35.74)     2:16.84 (36.14)
 12 Shannon, Ryan K     17 UN - Rac-CT          2:19.04    2:18.53 SILV     5  
                  32.83     1:07.31 (34.48)     1:43.12 (35.81)     2:18.53 (35.41)
 13 Tan, Randy          15 Twisters-MR          2:28.35    2:25.99          4  
                  33.74     1:09.87 (36.13)     1:47.68 (37.81)     2:25.99 (38.31)
 14 Kenyon, John H      16 UN - Rac-CT          2:22.75    2:27.34          3  
                  35.98     1:13.17 (37.19)     1:50.33 (37.16)     2:27.34 (37.01)
 15 Hew, Mervyn         15 Wac-MR               2:27.12    2:31.80          2  
                  35.96     1:13.01 (37.05)     1:50.99 (37.98)     2:31.80 (40.81)
 16 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR               2:27.43    2:32.95          1  
                  36.39     1:14.20 (37.81)     1:53.04 (38.84)     2:32.95 (39.91)
 17 Pignataro, Michael  17 UNWAC-MR                  NT    2:35.07        
                  37.48     1:15.96 (38.48)     1:55.93 (39.97)     2:35.07 (39.14)
 -- Serganov, Artem A   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.78         DQ        
                  39.51     1:23.08 (43.57)     2:09.04 (45.96)          DQ (41.69)
 -- Parish, Sam         16 SMC-MR               2:39.03         DQ        
                  39.54     1:21.96 (42.42)     2:04.29 (42.33)          DQ (41.53)
 -- Oberhauser, Pablo   16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                  37.54     1:19.18 (41.64)     2:02.62 (43.44)          DQ (41.19)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  METS
        1:08.49  JO
        1:13.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, James     28 Nyac-MR              1:02.00    1:03.86 METS    20  
                  29.57     1:03.86 (34.29)                                        
  2 Alejandro, Steffen  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.74    1:04.15 METS    17  
                  30.44     1:04.15 (33.71)                                        
  3 Driessen, Jack K    16 UN - Rac-CT          1:02.38    1:05.12 METS    16  
                  30.74     1:05.12 (34.38)                                        
  4 Kamata, Muneki      17 NYCC-MR              1:04.98    1:06.53 JO      15  
                  31.63     1:06.53 (34.90)                                        
  5 Caputo, Danny       17 Wac-MR               1:03.81    1:08.35 JO      14  
                  32.08     1:08.35 (36.27)                                        
  6 Kopot, Andrey V     18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.21    1:08.51 SILV    13  
                  32.84     1:08.51 (35.67)                                        
  7 Holek, Thomas F     16 GAEL-MR              1:08.18    1:08.99 SILV    12  
                  32.27     1:08.99 (36.72)                                        
  8 Donnenfeld, Alex L  18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.11    1:10.17 SILV    11  
                  33.72     1:10.17 (36.45)                                        
  9 Dluzniewski, Patri  17 NYCC-MR              1:09.00    1:10.73 SILV     9  
                  33.07     1:10.73 (37.66)                                        
 10 Travieso, Alec      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.06    1:10.74 SILV     7  
                  33.69     1:10.74 (37.05)                                        
 11 Lusardi, Nicholas   15 UN - Rac-CT          1:09.96    1:11.22 SILV     6  
                  33.84     1:11.22 (37.38)                                        
 12 Tan, Randy          15 Twisters-MR          1:10.46    1:11.95 SILV     5  
                  34.51     1:11.95 (37.44)                                        
 13 Chen, Jeffrey       18 Twisters-MR          1:25.96    1:12.87 SILV     4  
                  34.80     1:12.87 (38.07)                                        
 14 Ching, Brian G      16 Twisters-MR          1:13.31    1:13.84 SILV     3  
                  35.79     1:13.84 (38.05)                                        
 15 Bergamini, Danny    17 GAEL-MR              1:10.80    1:14.52          2  
                  35.30     1:14.52 (39.22)                                        
 16 Mangieri, Gregory   15 SMC-MR               1:14.90    1:15.54          1  
                  36.13     1:15.54 (39.41)                                        
 17 Salzillo, Mark      16 Wac-MR               1:40.27    1:20.91        
                  38.78     1:20.91 (42.13)                                        
 18 Abisch, Jason       15 SMC-MR               1:21.88    1:21.76        
                  37.89     1:21.76 (43.87)                                        
 19 Serganov, Artem A   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.39    1:23.94        
                  38.68     1:23.94 (45.26)                                        
 20 Parish, Sam         16 SMC-MR               1:25.11    1:26.11        
                  40.12     1:26.11 (45.99)                                        
 21 Pignataro, Michael  17 UNWAC-MR                  NT    1:28.55        
                  41.94     1:28.55 (46.61)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  METS
        2:31.99  JO
        2:42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffen  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.50    2:21.73 METS    20  
                  32.46     1:09.19 (36.73)     1:45.83 (36.64)     2:21.73 (35.90)
  2 Driessen, Jack K    16 UN - Rac-CT          2:18.07    2:25.09 METS    17  
                  33.74     1:10.63 (36.89)     1:48.33 (37.70)     2:25.09 (36.76)
  3 Palmiotto, Danny V  16 RAC-CT               2:23.73    2:27.42 JO      16  
                  33.26     1:10.38 (37.12)     1:48.89 (38.51)     2:27.42 (38.53)
  4 Donnenfeld, Alex L  18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.88    2:34.71 SILV    15  
                  35.95     1:15.45 (39.50)     1:55.49 (40.04)     2:34.71 (39.22)
  5 Tan, Randy          15 Twisters-MR          2:33.91    2:37.04 SILV    14  
                  35.91     1:15.43 (39.52)     1:56.35 (40.92)     2:37.04 (40.69)
  6 Mangieri, Gregory   15 SMC-MR               2:38.85    2:41.97 SILV    13  
                  36.10     1:16.87 (40.77)     1:58.93 (42.06)     2:41.97 (43.04)
  7 Feeser, Ben R       16 UN - Rac-CT          2:42.81    2:43.21         12  
                  37.09     1:18.95 (41.86)     2:01.28 (42.33)     2:43.21 (41.93)
  8 Restle, David       16 SMC-MR               2:44.42    2:44.27         11  
                  36.14     1:17.98 (41.84)     2:01.40 (43.42)     2:44.27 (42.87)
  9 Martinez-White, Na  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.00    2:44.73          9  
                  37.41     1:19.30 (41.89)     2:02.05 (42.75)     2:44.73 (42.68)
 10 Bilal, Rasheed      17 Metro Piranhas-MR    2:55.42    2:56.49          7  
                  37.68     1:21.23 (43.55)     2:07.41 (46.18)     2:56.49 (49.08)
 11 Serganov, Artem A   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.01    3:05.13          6  
                  41.11     1:28.73 (47.62)     2:18.27 (49.54)     3:05.13 (46.86)
 12 Parish, Sam         16 SMC-MR               3:00.34    3:06.16          5  
                  42.35     1:30.81 (48.46)     2:19.28 (48.47)     3:06.16 (46.88)
 13 Amalvert, Georgie   15 Metro Piranhas-MR    3:05.00    3:06.31          4  
                  38.75     1:23.57 (44.82)     2:14.26 (50.69)     3:06.31 (52.05)
 -- Lewis, Kitwane A    17 Twisters-MR          3:15.00         DQ        
                  42.95     1:34.39 (51.44)     2:27.17 (52.78)          DQ (52.75)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.09  METS
          58.99  JO
        1:05.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Qama, Eros          21 UNWAC-MR               53.30      54.17 METS    20  
                  24.92       54.17 (29.25)                                        
  2 Kopot, Andrey V     18 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.17      56.80 METS    17  
                  26.38       56.80 (30.42)                                        
  3 Palmiotto, Danny V  16 RAC-CT                 57.63      57.47 JO      16  
                  27.04       57.47 (30.43)                                        
  4 Richman, Peter      16 GAEL-MR                56.42      57.81 JO      15  
                  27.35       57.81 (30.46)                                        
  5 Ernst, Doug A       23 Nyac-MR                55.50      57.86 JO      14  
                  26.54       57.86 (31.32)                                        
  6 Lombardo, Thomas M  16 UN - Rac-CT            57.40      58.75 JO      13  
                  27.98       58.75 (30.77)                                        
  7 Welstead, Duncan G  28 Nyac-MR                53.00      58.80 JO      12  
                  27.29       58.80 (31.51)                                        
  8 Rusinak, Derek A    17 Wac-MR                 56.87      58.85 JO      11  
                  27.22       58.85 (31.63)                                        
  9 Yanez, Gabriel F    15 Twisters-MR            56.11      59.12 SILV     9  
                  27.51       59.12 (31.61)                                        
 10 DellaGala, Michael  29 Nyac-MR                53.50      59.30 SILV     7  
                  27.64       59.30 (31.66)                                        
 11 Caputo, Danny       17 Wac-MR                 56.29      59.36 SILV     6  
                  27.74       59.36 (31.62)                                        
 12 Caputo, Mike        16 Wac-MR               1:00.83      59.86 SILV     5  
                  27.87       59.86 (31.99)                                        
 13 Alejandro, Steffen  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.55      59.97 SILV     4  
                  28.80       59.97 (31.17)                                        
 14 Kamata, Muneki      17 NYCC-MR                59.51    1:00.16 SILV     3  
                  28.17     1:00.16 (31.99)                                        
 15 Lusardi, Nicholas   15 UN - Rac-CT            59.54    1:00.61 SILV     2  
                  28.72     1:00.61 (31.89)                                        
 16 Chen, Jeffrey       18 Twisters-MR          1:02.15    1:00.62 SILV     1  
                  28.76     1:00.62 (31.86)                                        
 17 Driessen, Jack K    16 UN - Rac-CT          1:04.85    1:00.76 SILV   
                  29.42     1:00.76 (31.34)                                        
 18 Shachar, Tal A      16 GAEL-MR                59.01    1:00.81 SILV   
                  28.63     1:00.81 (32.18)                                        
 19 Martinez-White, Na  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.70    1:02.01 SILV   
                  28.75     1:02.01 (33.26)                                        
 20 Shannon, Ryan K     17 UN - Rac-CT          1:04.92    1:03.04 SILV   
                  29.41     1:03.04 (33.63)                                        
 21 Loja, Paolo A       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.60    1:03.69 SILV   
                  29.86     1:03.69 (33.83)                                        
 22 Salzillo, Mark      16 Wac-MR               1:07.11    1:04.56 SILV   
                  29.51     1:04.56 (35.05)                                        
 23 Feeser, Ben R       16 UN - Rac-CT          1:01.72    1:04.92 SILV   
                  29.53     1:04.92 (35.39)                                        
 24 Wismer, Richard     16 Wac-MR               1:05.33    1:05.73        
                  30.13     1:05.73 (35.60)                                        
 25 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR               1:07.27    1:07.04        
                  30.62     1:07.04 (36.42)                                        
 26 Ching, Brian G      16 Twisters-MR          1:05.97    1:09.27        
                  31.35     1:09.27 (37.92)                                        
 27 Abisch, Jason       15 SMC-MR               1:10.48    1:09.61        
                  30.91     1:09.61 (38.70)                                        
 28 Travieso, Alec      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.77    1:09.80        
                  30.33     1:09.80 (39.47)                                        
 29 Katsobashvili, Geo  15 Twisters-MR          1:10.00    1:10.06        
                  31.33     1:10.06 (38.73)                                        
 30 Mangieri, Gregory   15 SMC-MR               1:03.25    1:11.18        
                  31.08     1:11.18 (40.10)                                        
 31 Kenyon, John H      16 UN - Rac-CT          1:15.07    1:12.73        
                  34.61     1:12.73 (38.12)                                        
 32 Donnenfeld, Alex L  18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.89    1:18.26        
                  35.07     1:18.26 (43.19)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  METS
        2:18.99  JO
        2:30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Qama, Eros          21 UNWAC-MR             1:58.00    2:00.55 METS    20  
                  28.08       58.15 (30.07)     1:29.31 (31.16)     2:00.55 (31.24)
  2 Richman, Peter      16 GAEL-MR              2:02.91    2:07.54 METS    17  
                  27.97       59.50 (31.53)     1:32.37 (32.87)     2:07.54 (35.17)
  3 Lombardo, Thomas M  16 UN - Rac-CT          2:03.51    2:08.97 METS    16  
                  28.91     1:01.02 (32.11)     1:34.24 (33.22)     2:08.97 (34.73)
  4 Caputo, Danny       17 Wac-MR               2:05.71    2:09.17 METS    15  
                  28.75     1:01.43 (32.68)     1:34.76 (33.33)     2:09.17 (34.41)
  5 Yanez, Gabriel F    15 Twisters-MR          2:05.29    2:13.58 JO      14  
                  29.58     1:04.21 (34.63)     1:40.09 (35.88)     2:13.58 (33.49)
  6 Alejandro, Steffen  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.12    2:14.95 JO      13  
                  30.66     1:05.80 (35.14)     1:40.76 (34.96)     2:14.95 (34.19)
  7 Lusardi, Nicholas   15 UN - Rac-CT          2:12.95    2:17.77 JO      12  
                  30.79     1:05.50 (34.71)     1:41.56 (36.06)     2:17.77 (36.21)
  8 Caputo, Mike        16 Wac-MR               2:16.94    2:18.02 JO      11  
                  30.09     1:05.89 (35.80)     1:41.91 (36.02)     2:18.02 (36.11)
  9 Loja, Paolo A       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.50    2:28.14 SILV     9  
                  31.60     1:08.36 (36.76)     1:47.52 (39.16)     2:28.14 (40.62)
 10 Abisch, Jason       15 SMC-MR               2:43.91    2:52.50          7  
                  33.34     1:16.58 (43.24)     2:04.95 (48.37)     2:52.50 (47.55)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  METS
        2:10.99  JO
        2:33.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmiotto, Danny V  16 RAC-CT               2:01.88    2:02.77 METS    20  
                  27.18       57.66 (30.48)     1:35.50 (37.84)     2:02.77 (27.27)
  2 Kamata, Muneki      17 NYCC-MR              2:05.32    2:03.14 METS    17  
                  26.07       57.27 (31.20)     1:33.65 (36.38)     2:03.14 (29.49)
  3 Kopczynski, Konrad  17 NYCC-MR              2:00.71    2:03.35 METS    16  
                  26.83       57.47 (30.64)     1:34.70 (37.23)     2:03.35 (28.65)
  4 Gitman, Robert S    17 Wac-MR               1:58.43    2:03.64 METS    15  
                  27.81       58.33 (30.52)     1:35.68 (37.35)     2:03.64 (27.96)
  5 Alejandro, Steffen  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.16    2:05.28 JO      14  
                  28.25     1:00.13 (31.88)     1:35.50 (35.37)     2:05.28 (29.78)
  6 Driessen, Jack K    16 UN - Rac-CT          2:07.40    2:07.49 JO      13  
                  28.37     1:01.23 (32.86)     1:38.22 (36.99)     2:07.49 (29.27)
  7 Kopot, Andrey V     18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.47    2:08.61 JO      12  
                  27.29     1:01.34 (34.05)     1:39.18 (37.84)     2:08.61 (29.43)
  8 Lombardo, Thomas M  16 UN - Rac-CT          2:06.21    2:09.66 JO      11  
                  28.23     1:01.54 (33.31)     1:40.17 (38.63)     2:09.66 (29.49)
  9 Welstead, Duncan G  28 Nyac-MR              2:02.00    2:10.86 JO       9  
                  27.02     1:00.38 (33.36)     1:39.50 (39.12)     2:10.86 (31.36)
 10 Rusinak, Derek A    17 Wac-MR               2:08.60    2:11.56 SILV     7  
                  28.13     1:02.55 (34.42)     1:42.13 (39.58)     2:11.56 (29.43)
 11 Shachar, Tal A      16 GAEL-MR              2:10.54    2:12.09 SILV     6  
                  28.83     1:02.76 (33.93)     1:43.25 (40.49)     2:12.09 (28.84)
 12 Lusardi, Nicholas   15 UN - Rac-CT          2:11.05    2:12.10 SILV     5  
                  28.27     1:02.56 (34.29)     1:41.20 (38.64)     2:12.10 (30.90)
 13 Gleason, David X    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.11    2:13.66 SILV     4  
                  27.66     1:00.96 (33.30)     1:43.87 (42.91)     2:13.66 (29.79)
 14 Kron, Alex R        15 UN - Rac-CT          2:21.47    2:13.94 SILV     3  
                  28.47     1:01.67 (33.20)     1:44.45 (42.78)     2:13.94 (29.49)
 15 Caputo, Mike        16 Wac-MR               2:12.91    2:15.08 SILV     2  
                  28.98     1:03.66 (34.68)     1:44.76 (41.10)     2:15.08 (30.32)
 16 Martinez-White, Na  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.89    2:16.15 SILV     1  
                  28.77     1:05.08 (36.31)     1:47.23 (42.15)     2:16.15 (28.92)
 17 Mangieri, Gregory   15 SMC-MR               2:19.65    2:16.74 SILV   
                  29.04     1:02.74 (33.70)     1:45.97 (43.23)     2:16.74 (30.77)
 18 Shannon, Ryan K     17 UN - Rac-CT          2:22.53    2:17.26 SILV   
                  28.69     1:02.57 (33.88)     1:46.71 (44.14)     2:17.26 (30.55)
 19 Feeser, Ben R       16 UN - Rac-CT          2:11.88    2:17.27 SILV   
                  29.81     1:04.93 (35.12)     1:46.43 (41.50)     2:17.27 (30.84)
 20 Wismer, Richard     16 Wac-MR               2:19.96    2:17.52 SILV   
                  30.06     1:06.43 (36.37)     1:46.07 (39.64)     2:17.52 (31.45)
 21 Holek, Thomas F     16 GAEL-MR              2:16.39    2:17.74 SILV   
                  29.47     1:06.76 (37.29)     1:45.78 (39.02)     2:17.74 (31.96)
 22 Tan, Randy          15 Twisters-MR          2:20.02    2:18.27 SILV   
                  30.30     1:06.56 (36.26)     1:46.32 (39.76)     2:18.27 (31.95)
 23 Chen, Jeffrey       18 Twisters-MR          2:19.62    2:20.03 SILV   
                  27.39     1:02.72 (35.33)     1:43.32 (40.60)     2:20.03 (36.71)
 24 Ching, Brian G      16 Twisters-MR          2:28.94    2:21.62 SILV   
                  30.14     1:07.42 (37.28)     1:48.81 (41.39)     2:21.62 (32.81)
 25 Loja, Paolo A       18 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:21.90 SILV   
                  29.57     1:06.64 (37.07)     1:49.34 (42.70)     2:21.90 (32.56)
 26 Lazar, Andre M      16 Yfd-MR                    NT    2:23.75 SILV   
                  30.57     1:04.80 (34.23)     1:48.79 (43.99)     2:23.75 (34.96)
 27 Travieso, Alec      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.31    2:24.09 SILV   
                  29.65     1:06.66 (37.01)     1:49.42 (42.76)     2:24.09 (34.67)
 28 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR               2:31.30    2:30.18 SILV   
                  30.52     1:08.22 (37.70)     1:55.68 (47.46)     2:30.18 (34.50)
 29 Kenyon, John H      16 UN - Rac-CT          2:35.94    2:34.11        
                  33.79     1:12.52 (38.73)     2:02.62 (50.10)     2:34.11 (31.49)
 30 Abisch, Jason       15 SMC-MR               2:38.54    2:36.07        
                  31.52     1:11.48 (39.96)     1:58.55 (47.07)     2:36.07 (37.52)
 31 Lewis, Kitwane A    17 Twisters-MR          2:41.35    2:40.55        
                  32.72     1:13.70 (40.98)     2:04.24 (50.54)     2:40.55 (36.31)
 32 Parish, Sam         16 SMC-MR               2:41.08    2:43.31        
                  35.16     1:17.25 (42.09)     2:06.87 (49.62)     2:43.31 (36.44)
 33 Serganov, Artem A   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.42    2:44.06        
                  35.88     1:17.29 (41.41)     2:06.46 (49.17)     2:44.06 (37.60)
 34 Pruidze, Mikhail    16 Wac-MR                    NT    3:03.85        
                  36.75     1:25.22 (48.47)     2:17.39 (52.17)     3:03.85 (46.46)
 -- Hew, Mervyn         15 Wac-MR               2:35.35         DQ        
                  33.05     1:11.30 (38.25)     2:02.35 (51.05)          DQ (40.07)
 -- Oberhauser, Pablo   16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                  30.22     1:11.93 (41.71)     1:58.53 (46.60)          DQ (36.25)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:32.99  15&O METS
        4:45.99  15&O JO
        4:58.89  15&O SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffen  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:32.67    4:27.61 METS    20  
                  30.55     1:04.60 (34.05)     1:40.14 (35.54)     2:14.23 (34.09)
        2:51.40 (37.17)     3:27.93 (36.53)     3:59.65 (31.72)     4:27.61 (27.96)
  2 Kopczynski, Konrad  17 NYCC-MR              4:23.00    4:34.43 JO      17  
                  28.18     1:00.99 (32.81)     1:35.75 (34.76)     2:10.04 (34.29)
        2:50.65 (40.61)     3:32.03 (41.38)     4:03.50 (31.47)     4:34.43 (30.93)
  3 Lombardo, Thomas M  16 UN - Rac-CT          4:24.31    4:35.39 JO      16  
                  28.39     1:01.56 (33.17)     1:37.77 (36.21)     2:13.28 (35.51)
        2:53.46 (40.18)     3:33.50 (40.04)     4:04.12 (30.62)     4:35.39 (31.27)
  4 Driessen, Jack K    16 UN - Rac-CT          4:28.77    4:36.59 JO      15  
                  29.90     1:04.16 (34.26)     1:40.45 (36.29)     2:16.22 (35.77)
        2:55.97 (39.75)     3:35.28 (39.31)     4:06.74 (31.46)     4:36.59 (29.85)
  5 Kron, Alex R        15 UN - Rac-CT          5:08.58    4:44.60 JO      14  
                  30.38     1:04.07 (33.69)     1:39.16 (35.09)     2:13.58 (34.42)
        2:57.51 (43.93)     3:41.77 (44.26)     4:13.95 (32.18)     4:44.60 (30.65)
  6 Yanez, Gabriel F    15 Twisters-MR          4:37.80    4:49.43 SILV    13  
                  27.99     1:02.03 (34.04)     1:41.09 (39.06)     2:18.98 (37.89)
        3:03.36 (44.38)     3:45.36 (42.00)     4:19.03 (33.67)     4:49.43 (30.40)
  7 Kopot, Andrey V     18 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:28.94    4:51.76 SILV    12  
                  31.81     1:08.00 (36.19)     1:46.73 (38.73)     2:23.96 (37.23)
        3:05.00 (41.04)     3:47.58 (42.58)     4:22.83 (35.25)     4:51.76 (28.93)
  8 Martinez-White, Na  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:11.23    4:56.77 SILV    11  
                  29.67     1:06.06 (36.39)     1:45.69 (39.63)     2:23.99 (38.30)
        3:08.16 (44.17)     3:52.27 (44.11)     4:24.20 (31.93)     4:56.77 (32.57)
  9 Shannon, Ryan K     17 UN - Rac-CT          5:09.22    5:06.78          9  
                  30.89     1:07.26 (36.37)     1:45.51 (38.25)     2:23.68 (38.17)
        3:10.20 (46.52)     3:56.42 (46.22)     4:32.09 (35.67)     5:06.78 (34.69)
 10 Travieso, Alec      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:06.51    5:13.71          7  
                  32.08     1:14.45 (42.37)     1:54.01 (39.56)     2:33.11 (39.10)
        3:18.24 (45.13)     4:02.35 (44.11)     4:38.71 (36.36)     5:13.71 (35.00)
 11 Donnenfeld, Alex L  18 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:10.56    5:18.92          6  
                  38.05     1:21.98 (43.93)     2:02.84 (40.86)     2:44.76 (41.92)
        3:27.48 (42.72)     4:10.41 (42.93)     4:46.17 (35.76)     5:18.92 (32.75)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.