2007 MR Metro 8 & Under Champs - 3/3/2007 to 3/4/2007             
                              Sanction #: 060309                               
                                    Results                                    

Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla       6 TWISTERS-MR            21.49      17.88         20  
  2 Russell, Leah        6 TMSUFFOLK-MR           18.61      18.82         17  
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmi   6 TWISTERS-MR            21.86      18.97         16  
  4 Brennan, Catie       6 NYCC-MR                22.53      21.62         15  
  5 Delane, Ryan         6 BADGER-MR              22.21      21.85         14  
  6 Wronecka, Kalina     6 TWISTERS-MR            24.00      22.53         13  
  7 Donoghue, Megan      6 PACE-MR                25.47      23.02         12  
  8 Hartigan, Maddie     6 GAEL-MR                22.03      23.07         11  
  9 Bravo, Melissa       6 BADGER-MR              25.14      23.58          9  
 10 Simkins, Hallie      6 TMSUFFOLK-MR           25.18      23.66          7  
 11 Zezula, Katarzyna    6 TWISTERS-MR            24.32      23.92          6  
 12 Ionescu, Frederika   6 TWISTERS-MR            25.00      24.91          4.5
 12 Lee, Renee           6 TMSUFFOLK-MR           26.29      24.91          4.5
 14 Reynolds, Kerryann   6 TMSUFFOLK-MR           31.00      25.51          3  
 15 Amar, Kate           5 GAEL-MR                26.85      26.92          2  
 16 Freeman, Kelsey      6 GAEL-MR                32.12      28.80          1  
 17 Ortof, Natalie       6 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    28.68      29.69        
 18 Sohr, Kristen        5 GAEL-MR                30.79      30.91        
 19 Townsend, Dayna      5 NFS-MR                 33.51      34.32        
 20 Levine, Emily        5 NY SHARKS-MR           41.18      44.32        
 21 Siegel, Carly        6 LBA-MR                 38.32      46.88        
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla       6 TWISTERS-MR            39.47      39.42         20  
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi   6 TWISTERS-MR            45.45      42.03         17  
  3 Russell, Leah        6 TMSUFFOLK-MR           41.62      43.16         16  
  4 Hartigan, Maddie     6 GAEL-MR                48.76      50.85         15  
  5 Wronecka, Kalina     6 TWISTERS-MR            50.89      51.03         14  
  6 Brennan, Catie       6 NYCC-MR                55.00      51.97         13  
  7 Bacigal, Paige       5 WSSC-MR                52.00      52.60         12  
  8 Ryan, Emily          6 LIND-MR              1:01.68      52.79         11  
  9 Lee, Renee           6 TMSUFFOLK-MR           58.09      53.17          9  
 10 Fitzsimmons, Hanna   6 CFA-MR                 42.74      53.72          7  
 11 Ionescu, Frederika   6 TWISTERS-MR            54.00      53.84          6  
 12 Delane, Ryan         6 BADGER-MR              55.55      54.02          5  
 13 Zezula, Katarzyna    6 TWISTERS-MR            53.00      54.17          4  
 14 Simkins, Hallie      6 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:02.80      54.34          3  
 15 Donoghue, Megan      6 PACE-MR                56.92      54.79          2  
 16 Reynolds, Kerryann   6 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:16.00      55.70          1  
 17 Bravo, Melissa       6 BADGER-MR            1:01.22      56.65        
 18 Enzinger, Emily      6 SACHEM-MR            1:00.00      57.80        
 19 Budill, Cassie       6 GAEL-MR                53.88      59.53        
 20 Khosrowshahi, Lili   6 CFA-MR               1:08.25    1:05.02        
 21 Gash, Abigail        6 WEST POINT-MR        1:07.34    1:05.96        
 22 Tobia, Phiona        6 NY SHARKS-MR         1:31.81    1:08.16        
 23 Ortof, Natalie       6 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:23.67    1:15.50        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Jasmi   6 TWISTERS-MR            24.32      22.67         20  
  2 Russell, Leah        6 TMSUFFOLK-MR           23.07      22.76         17  
  3 Polanco, Kayla       6 TWISTERS-MR            25.00      22.96         16  
  4 Brennan, Catie       6 NYCC-MR                27.20      24.09         15  
  5 Delane, Ryan         6 BADGER-MR              26.06      25.70         14  
  6 Fitzsimmons, Hanna   6 CFA-MR                 28.13      25.84         13  
  7 Ionescu, Frederika   6 TWISTERS-MR            30.00      26.33         12  
  8 Bravo, Melissa       6 BADGER-MR              31.07      26.53         11  
  9 Bacigal, Paige       5 WSSC-MR                25.68      26.55          9  
 10 Reynolds, Kerryann   6 TMSUFFOLK-MR           33.70      27.65          7  
 11 Donoghue, Megan      6 PACE-MR                27.56      27.98          6  
 12 Simkins, Hallie      6 TMSUFFOLK-MR           32.51      28.21          5  
 13 Wronecka, Kalina     6 TWISTERS-MR            25.50      28.32          4  
 14 Ryan, Emily          6 LIND-MR                30.40      28.34          3  
 15 Steffensen, Zoe      6 GAEL-MR                25.09      28.39          2  
 16 Zezula, Katarzyna    6 TWISTERS-MR            30.01      28.49          1  
 17 Budill, Cassie       6 GAEL-MR                29.15      28.55        
 18 Hartigan, Maddie     6 GAEL-MR                24.88      28.89        
 19 Lee, Renee           6 TMSUFFOLK-MR           29.21      29.40        
 20 Enzinger, Emily      6 SACHEM-MR              28.52      30.03        
 21 Sohr, Kristen        5 GAEL-MR                33.59      30.62        
 22 Khosrowshahi, Lili   6 CFA-MR                 39.74      31.58        
 23 Amar, Kate           5 GAEL-MR                30.62      36.73        
 24 Ortof, Natalie       6 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    33.69      36.77        
 25 Malamati, Drougos    5 ROOSEVELT ISLAND-MR    34.55      38.31        
 26 Tobia, Phiona        6 NY SHARKS-MR              NT      38.53        
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla       6 TWISTERS-MR            47.34      46.00         20  
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi   6 TWISTERS-MR            50.66      48.02         17  
  3 Russell, Leah        6 TMSUFFOLK-MR           52.00      51.81         16  
  4 Wronecka, Kalina     6 TWISTERS-MR          1:04.14      58.03         15  
  5 Zezula, Katarzyna    6 TWISTERS-MR          1:06.00      58.76         14  
  6 Delane, Ryan         6 BADGER-MR              58.99      58.82         13  
  7 Bravo, Melissa       6 BADGER-MR            1:10.76      59.78         12  
  8 Simkins, Hallie      6 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:02.71      59.86         11  
  9 Donoghue, Megan      6 PACE-MR                59.99      59.99          9  
 10 Lee, Renee           6 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:07.15    1:01.71          7  
 11 Hartigan, Maddie     6 GAEL-MR                53.49    1:02.15          6  
 12 Reynolds, Kerryann   6 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:10.00    1:03.19          5  
 13 Ionescu, Frederika   6 TWISTERS-MR          1:05.00    1:05.81          4  
 14 Gash, Abigail        6 WEST POINT-MR        1:20.70    1:12.48          3  
 15 Ortof, Natalie       6 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:20.87    1:20.26          2  
 16 Levine, Emily        5 NY SHARKS-MR         1:29.12    1:22.02          1  
 17 Townsend, Dayna      5 NFS-MR               1:59.00    1:25.80        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla       6 TWISTERS-MR            24.82      23.46         20  
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi   6 TWISTERS-MR            28.18      23.59         17  
  3 Zezula, Katarzyna    6 TWISTERS-MR            32.77      28.42         16  
  4 Russell, Leah        6 TMSUFFOLK-MR           28.40      29.12         15  
  5 Donoghue, Megan      6 PACE-MR                34.53      31.87         14  
  6 Wronecka, Kalina     6 TWISTERS-MR            31.00      32.32         13  
  7 Hartigan, Maddie     6 GAEL-MR                30.50      32.58         12  
  8 Lee, Renee           6 TMSUFFOLK-MR           35.08      34.60         11  
  9 Ortof, Natalie       6 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    34.45      34.66          9  
 10 Bravo, Melissa       6 BADGER-MR              39.20      34.79          7  
 11 Simkins, Hallie      6 TMSUFFOLK-MR           38.91      35.06          6  
 12 Ionescu, Frederika   6 TWISTERS-MR            34.00      35.94          5  
 13 Delane, Ryan         6 BADGER-MR              39.61      38.67          4  
 14 Freeman, Kelsey      6 GAEL-MR                44.22      38.71          3  
 15 Brennan, Catie       6 NYCC-MR                35.06      38.75          2  
 16 Reynolds, Kerryann   6 TMSUFFOLK-MR           42.00      45.45          1  
 17 Sohr, Kristen        5 GAEL-MR                43.47      45.58        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Jasmi   6 TWISTERS-MR            22.00      22.90         20  
  2 Polanco, Kayla       6 TWISTERS-MR            24.80      23.16         17  
  3 Russell, Leah        6 TMSUFFOLK-MR           25.00      23.65         16  
  4 Reynolds, Kerryann   6 TMSUFFOLK-MR           40.00      25.93         15  
  5 Budill, Cassie       6 GAEL-MR                32.59      28.51         14  
  6 Bacigal, Paige       5 WSSC-MR                28.76      29.00         13  
  7 Lee, Renee           6 TMSUFFOLK-MR           32.20      29.21         12  
  8 Hartigan, Maddie     6 GAEL-MR                26.31      29.73         11  
  9 Ionescu, Frederika   6 TWISTERS-MR            32.00      30.45          9  
 10 Donoghue, Megan      6 PACE-MR                32.48      31.35          7  
 11 Bravo, Melissa       6 BADGER-MR              38.33      32.45          6  
 12 Delane, Ryan         6 BADGER-MR              29.57      33.55          5  
 13 Brennan, Catie       6 NYCC-MR                40.00      35.52          4  
 14 Steffensen, Zoe      6 GAEL-MR                35.23      36.56          3  
 15 Ryan, Emily          6 LIND-MR                39.99      36.81          2  
 16 Simkins, Hallie      6 TMSUFFOLK-MR           40.50      37.27          1  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zawatson, Cassidy    7 LIAC-MR                16.48      16.74         20  
  2 Panitz, Georgia      7 BADGER-MR              18.21      18.11         17  
  3 Solis, Gabriela      7 LBA-MR                 18.91      18.46         16  
  4 Tubens, Ashley       7 NYCC-MR                19.92      18.76         15  
  5 Mannix, Katharine    7 BADGER-MR              20.06      18.90         14  
  6 Zagaja, Grace        7 HYB-MR                 19.18      19.18         13  
  7 Weiner, Margaux      7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        18.83      19.53         12  
  8 Pompay, Melody       7 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    20.88      19.79         11  
  9 Hummel, Christina    7 HAA-MR                 19.87      19.91          9  
 10 O'Donnell, Bridget   7 NY SHARKS-MR           23.40      19.98          7  
 11 Gregorio, Amelia     7 BADGER-MR              19.28      20.31          5.5
 11 Drew, Sami           7 GAEL-MR                20.28      20.31          5.5
 13 Chase, Samantha      7 LBA-MR                 21.67      20.36          4  
 14 Drougos, Maria       7 ROOSEVELT ISLAND-MR    23.66      20.70          3  
 15 Yi, Morgan           7 LIAC-MR                19.02      20.74          2  
 16 McNally, Lauren      7 LIAC-MR                28.00      20.92          1  
 17 Cain, Catherine      7 BADGER-MR              20.96      21.15        
 18 Yamout, Nadine       7 TWISTERS-MR            22.49      21.24        
 19 Adams, Hayley        7 TVSC-MR                20.00      21.36        
 20 Sohr, Alison         7 GAEL-MR                17.44      21.38        
 21 Benson, Bevin        7 LIAC-MR                19.48      21.44        
 22 Schiffman, Amara     7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        22.14      21.45        
 23 Boyle, Meghan        7 CSC-MR                 19.78      21.51        
 24 Hammond, Anna        7 HYB-MR                 21.17      21.77        
 25 Yun, Jena            7 TWISTERS-MR            27.21      21.94        
 26 Urreta, Remi         7 WEST POINT-MR          20.55      22.12        
 27 Fullerton, Alanna    7 NY SHARKS-MR           21.63      22.36        
 28 Barberis, Angela     7 HYB-MR                 23.31      22.60        
 29 Cartularo, Madison   7 PACE-MR                24.59      22.77        
 30 Pinho, Alice         7 TWISTERS-MR            26.00      22.97        
 31 Lindenmeyer, Carly   7 WEST POINT-MR          20.59      23.14        
 32 Cartularo, Morgan    7 PACE-MR                23.05      23.25        
 33 Thantu, Madison      7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        21.51      23.39        
 34 Bruggeman, Thea      7 GAEL-MR                19.83      23.48        
 35 Capelli, Julia       7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        22.25      23.62        
 36 McDermott, Cara      7 BADGER-MR              26.30      23.67        
 37 Lane, Caitlin        7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        23.40      24.14        
 38 Mulligan, Kaitlin    7 GAEL-MR                22.64      24.37        
 39 Yang, Crystal        7 MSC-MR                 29.77      24.38        
 40 Cushman, Alexis      7 SMC-MR                 24.73      24.83        
 41 Sweet, Erin          7 COND-MR                27.45      25.14        
 42 Ostrander, Bethany   7 TVSC-MR                25.05      25.34        
 43 Donnelly, Danielle   7 NORTH SHORE-MR         26.53      25.47        
 44 Giordano, Colleen    7 LIND-MR                25.81      25.48        
 45 Friedman, Melissa    7 TMSUFFOLK-MR           33.00      25.61        
 46 Capaldi, Alison      7 GAEL-MR                22.64      25.97        
 47 Katz, Ryann          7 TMSUFFOLK-MR           27.70      25.99        
 48 Raymond, Annie       7 GAEL-MR                20.34      26.30        
 49 Stevens, Jenna       7 LBA-MR                 25.26      26.45        
 50 Hogan, Maeve         7 BADGER-MR              28.95      26.75        
 51 Aptman, Madeline     7 YFD-MR                 32.57      28.24        
 52 Blum, Talia          7 TMSUFFOLK-MR           35.00      28.34        
 53 Nadler, Alyssa       7 CFA-MR                 27.52      28.57        
 54 Parlapalli, Ananya   7 BIG BLUE-MR            35.17      30.68        
 55 Stampelos, Georgin   7 TVSC-MR                27.98      31.93        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate        7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        19.08      18.72         20  
  2 Lee, Jamie           7 PACE-MR                19.25      18.73         17  
  3 Zawatson, Cassidy    7 LIAC-MR                19.76      20.67         16  
  4 Weiner, Margaux      7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        22.04      20.99         15  
  5 Pompay, Melody       7 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    23.51      21.19         14  
  6 Panitz, Georgia      7 BADGER-MR              21.25      21.76         13  
  7 Drew, Sami           7 GAEL-MR                24.00      22.35         12  
  8 Mannix, Katharine    7 BADGER-MR              24.64      22.36         11  
  9 Harrington, Brooke   7 LBA-MR                 23.51      22.48          9  
 10 McNally, Lauren      7 LIAC-MR                30.00      22.80          7  
 11 Tsuei, Angela        7 COND-MR                23.23      22.94          6  
 12 Yamout, Nadine       7 TWISTERS-MR            23.51      23.26          5  
 13 Yun, Jena            7 TWISTERS-MR            23.00      23.68          4  
 14 Guo, Jenna           7 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    22.19      23.78          3  
 15 Drougos, Maria       7 ROOSEVELT ISLAND-MR    29.37      23.82          2  
 16 Adams, Hayley        7 TVSC-MR                23.35      23.87          1  
 17 Bruggeman, Thea      7 GAEL-MR                22.76      23.96        
 18 Yang, Crystal        7 MSC-MR                 33.67      24.02        
 19 Yi, Morgan           7 LIAC-MR                24.42      24.04        
 20 Tubens, Ashley       7 NYCC-MR                23.53      24.39        
 21 Gregorio, Amelia     7 BADGER-MR              25.94      24.42        
 22 Urreta, Remi         7 WEST POINT-MR          26.00      25.13        
 23 Hogan, Maeve         7 BADGER-MR              32.55      25.20        
 24 Schiffman, Amara     7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        24.35      25.33        
 25 Hummel, Christina    7 HAA-MR                 23.26      25.41        
 26 Sweet, Erin          7 COND-MR                23.75      25.75        
 26 Ostrander, Bethany   7 TVSC-MR                24.66      25.75        
 28 Chase, Samantha      7 LBA-MR                 30.39      26.21        
 29 Friedman, Melissa    7 TMSUFFOLK-MR           38.00      26.31        
 30 O'Donnell, Bridget   7 NY SHARKS-MR           30.15      26.75        
 31 Cartularo, Morgan    7 PACE-MR                30.15      26.84        
 32 Thantu, Madison      7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        23.39      27.18        
 33 Cain, Catherine      7 BADGER-MR              24.91      27.29        
 34 Blum, Talia          7 TMSUFFOLK-MR           39.90      27.35        
 35 Capaldi, Alison      7 GAEL-MR                23.75      27.65        
 36 Fullerton, Alanna    7 NY SHARKS-MR           26.98      27.77        
 37 Lane, Caitlin        7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        28.93      27.80        
 38 Mulligan, Kaitlin    7 GAEL-MR                31.15      28.22        
 39 Stevens, Jenna       7 LBA-MR                 28.58      28.43        
 40 Lindenmeyer, Carly   7 WEST POINT-MR          23.53      28.75        
 41 Nadler, Alyssa       7 CFA-MR                 33.24      28.93        
 42 Donnelly, Danielle   7 NORTH SHORE-MR         31.46      29.32        
 43 Pinho, Alice         7 TWISTERS-MR            29.00      29.39        
 44 Cushman, Alexis      7 SMC-MR                 30.81      29.44        
 45 Cartularo, Madison   7 PACE-MR                29.30      29.57        
 46 Giordano, Colleen    7 LIND-MR                34.96      29.92        
 47 Katz, Ryann          7 TMSUFFOLK-MR           30.92      30.32        
 48 McDermott, Cara      7 BADGER-MR              32.13      30.95        
 49 Parlapalli, Ananya   7 BIG BLUE-MR            34.59      31.48        
 50 Aptman, Madeline     7 YFD-MR                 36.95      31.53        
 51 Capelli, Julia       7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        31.25      32.39        
 52 Stampelos, Georgin   7 TVSC-MR                34.46      34.77        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate        7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        40.77      39.75         20  
  2 Zawatson, Cassidy    7 LIAC-MR                42.16      44.14         17  
  3 Standel, Sarianna    7 NORTH SHORE-MR         49.10      45.98         16  
  4 Panitz, Georgia      7 BADGER-MR              53.89      47.44         15  
  5 Pompay, Melody       7 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    53.38      47.84         14  
  6 Weiner, Margaux      7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        51.31      48.96         13  
  7 Drew, Sami           7 GAEL-MR                50.10      49.45         12  
  8 Farrell, Caroline    7 LBA-MR                 54.00      49.88         11  
  9 Truter, Samantha     7 NFS-MR                 55.87      51.98          9  
 10 Adams, Hayley        7 TVSC-MR                52.66      52.22          7  
 11 Tubens, Ashley       7 NYCC-MR                49.60      52.25          6  
 12 Yun, Jena            7 TWISTERS-MR            53.73      52.65          5  
 13 McNally, Lauren      7 LIAC-MR              1:30.00      52.68          4  
 14 Gregorio, Amelia     7 BADGER-MR              58.99      52.72          3  
 15 Shutowich, Emily     7 TVSC-MR                53.29      52.74          2  
 16 Fullerton, Alanna    7 NY SHARKS-MR           56.55      52.82          1  
 17 Schoenherr, Katie    7 GAEL-MR                51.60      54.13        
 18 Maloney, Wynn        7 NYCC-MR                54.90      54.32        
 19 Yamout, Nadine       7 TWISTERS-MR            51.11      54.33        
 20 Solis, Gabriela      7 LBA-MR                 54.24      54.36        
 21 Yang, Crystal        7 MSC-MR               1:03.83      54.93        
 22 Schiffman, Amara     7 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:01.75      54.97        
 23 Urreta, Remi         7 WEST POINT-MR          57.20      56.05        
 24 Benson, Bevin        7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      56.15        
 25 Barberis, Angela     7 HYB-MR               1:05.31      56.58        
 26 O'Donnell, Bridget   7 NY SHARKS-MR           59.01      57.46        
 27 Cartularo, Madison   7 PACE-MR                   NT      58.37        
 28 Sweet, Erin          7 COND-MR                57.60      58.82        
 29 Hammond, Anna        7 HYB-MR               1:02.55      59.13        
 30 Cushman, Alexis      7 SMC-MR               1:07.50    1:00.10        
 31 Hogan, Maeve         7 BADGER-MR            1:05.22    1:00.53        
 32 MacNeill, Maeve      7 COND-MR                57.53    1:00.63        
 33 Ostrander, Bethany   7 TVSC-MR              1:02.95    1:00.78        
 34 Cain, Catherine      7 BADGER-MR              59.65    1:00.83        
 35 Lane, Caitlin        7 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:17.63    1:01.42        
 36 Cartularo, Morgan    7 PACE-MR                   NT    1:01.68        
 37 Chase, Samantha      7 LBA-MR               1:02.30    1:01.95        
 38 Blum, Talia          7 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:29.90    1:03.15        
 39 Capelli, Julia       7 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:12.98    1:03.77        
 40 Katz, Ryann          7 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:02.84    1:04.30        
 41 Pagel, Jade          7 WEST POINT-MR        1:08.38    1:05.06        
 42 Thomas, Jourdin      7 NFS-MR               1:25.00    1:12.24        
 43 Broder, Amber        7 TVSC-MR              1:30.09    1:12.45        
 44 Stampelos, Georgin   7 TVSC-MR              1:12.58    1:22.54        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie           7 PACE-MR                21.82      21.74         20  
  2 Zagaja, Grace        7 HYB-MR                 24.62      23.36         17  
  3 Guo, Jenna           7 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    25.90      24.58         16  
  4 Malyszka, Kelly      7 COND-MR                27.53      24.98         15  
  5 Sohr, Alison         7 GAEL-MR                25.28      25.13         14  
  6 Urreta, Remi         7 WEST POINT-MR          26.75      25.46         13  
  7 Cushman, Alexis      7 SMC-MR                 26.44      25.69         12  
  8 Tsuei, Angela        7 COND-MR                26.65      26.53         11  
  9 Chase, Samantha      7 LBA-MR                 33.67      26.58          9  
 10 Cartularo, Morgan    7 PACE-MR                30.30      26.69          7  
 11 Harrington, Brooke   7 LBA-MR                 28.20      26.77          6  
 12 Hammond, Anna        7 HYB-MR                 25.84      27.25          5  
 13 Fullerton, Alanna    7 NY SHARKS-MR           30.48      27.79          4  
 14 Cartularo, Madison   7 PACE-MR                28.56      27.97          3  
 15 Benson, Bevin        7 LIAC-MR                29.25      28.68          2  
 16 Pompay, Melody       7 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    29.41      28.69          1  
 17 Maloney, Wynn        7 NYCC-MR                30.72      28.86        
 18 Yamout, Nadine       7 TWISTERS-MR            31.68      29.51        
 19 Schiffman, Amara     7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        30.65      29.60        
 20 Yun, Jena            7 TWISTERS-MR            28.00      29.72        
 21 Raymond, Annie       7 GAEL-MR                29.81      29.94        
 22 McNally, Lauren      7 LIAC-MR                35.00      30.03        
 23 Shutowich, Emily     7 TVSC-MR                30.20      30.52        
 24 Farrell, Caroline    7 LBA-MR                 35.01      30.55        
 25 Schoenherr, Katie    7 GAEL-MR                31.41      30.65        
 26 MacNeill, Maeve      7 COND-MR                40.11      32.63        
 27 Cain, Catherine      7 BADGER-MR              32.26      33.57        
 28 O'Donnell, Bridget   7 NY SHARKS-MR           40.38      33.84        
 29 Friedman, Melissa    7 TMSUFFOLK-MR           49.90      33.94        
 30 Mulligan, Kaitlin    7 GAEL-MR                38.01      34.15        
 31 Gregorio, Amelia     7 BADGER-MR              33.79      34.81        
 32 Ostrander, Bethany   7 TVSC-MR                34.89      35.43        
 33 Katz, Ryann          7 TMSUFFOLK-MR           40.92      35.70        
 34 Capelli, Julia       7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        33.36      35.86        
 35 Broder, Amber        7 TVSC-MR                28.77      37.88        
 36 Hogan, Maeve         7 BADGER-MR              36.55      38.62        
 37 Lane, Caitlin        7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        38.65      39.31        
 38 Stampelos, Georgin   7 TVSC-MR                34.58      42.58        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie           7 PACE-MR                16.73      16.78         20  
  2 Sawkins, Cate        7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        17.28      17.42         17  
  3 Weiner, Margaux      7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        22.16      20.59         16  
  4 Yamout, Nadine       7 TWISTERS-MR            23.00      20.94         15  
  5 Yun, Jena            7 TWISTERS-MR            30.38      21.43         14  
  6 Harrington, Brooke   7 LBA-MR                 23.12      21.69         13  
  7 Panitz, Georgia      7 BADGER-MR              23.29      22.28         12  
  8 Guo, Jenna           7 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    22.25      22.44         11  
  9 Benson, Bevin        7 LIAC-MR                28.28      22.96          9  
 10 Mannix, Katharine    7 BADGER-MR              24.48      23.08          7  
 11 Drew, Sami           7 GAEL-MR                24.24      23.18          6  
 12 Tubens, Ashley       7 NYCC-MR                25.01      23.44          5  
 13 Malyszka, Kelly      7 COND-MR                29.33      24.08          4  
 14 Tsuei, Angela        7 COND-MR                24.17      24.99          3  
 15 Gregorio, Amelia     7 BADGER-MR              29.44      25.42          2  
 16 McNally, Lauren      7 LIAC-MR                30.00      27.89          1  
 17 Schiffman, Amara     7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        27.78      28.28        
 18 Lane, Caitlin        7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        32.72      28.67        
 19 Barberis, Angela     7 HYB-MR                 30.77      28.80        
 20 Bruggeman, Thea      7 GAEL-MR                27.88      29.18        
 21 Cartularo, Morgan    7 PACE-MR                28.03      29.30        
 22 Cartularo, Madison   7 PACE-MR                35.88      29.80        
 23 Adams, Hayley        7 TVSC-MR                29.87      29.81        
 24 Drougos, Maria       7 ROOSEVELT ISLAND-MR    28.21      30.05        
 25 Stevens, Jenna       7 LBA-MR                 30.48      30.26        
 26 Raymond, Annie       7 GAEL-MR                29.95      30.66        
 27 Thantu, Madison      7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        28.19      31.73        
 28 Pinho, Alice         7 TWISTERS-MR            31.00      32.03        
 29 Katz, Ryann          7 TMSUFFOLK-MR           30.00      33.38        
 30 Capelli, Julia       7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        29.54      34.05        
 31 Hogan, Maeve         7 BADGER-MR              31.55      35.88        
 32 Parlapalli, Ananya   7 BIG BLUE-MR            40.52      36.05        
 33 Stampelos, Georgin   7 TVSC-MR                31.58      43.35        
 34 Aptman, Madeline     7 YFD-MR                    NT      44.39        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate        7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        36.73      35.81         20  
  2 Zawatson, Cassidy    7 LIAC-MR                37.67      37.15         17  
  3 Standel, Sarianna    7 NORTH SHORE-MR         44.29      41.67         16  
  4 Guo, Jenna           7 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    47.81      42.76         15  
  5 Truter, Samantha     7 NFS-MR                 45.81      42.88         14  
  6 Malyszka, Kelly      7 COND-MR                47.13      42.92         13  
  7 Gregorio, Amelia     7 BADGER-MR              49.57      43.20         12  
  8 Shutowich, Emily     7 TVSC-MR                43.73      43.48         11  
  9 Panitz, Georgia      7 BADGER-MR              42.97      43.61          9  
 10 Tubens, Ashley       7 NYCC-MR                44.95      43.71          7  
 11 Harrington, Brooke   7 LBA-MR                 43.10      43.88          6  
 12 Farrell, Caroline    7 LBA-MR                 50.00      43.91          5  
 13 Sohr, Alison         7 GAEL-MR                41.00      44.24          4  
 14 Drew, Sami           7 GAEL-MR                44.81      44.39          2.5
 14 Pompay, Melody       7 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    50.10      44.39          2.5
 16 Solis, Gabriela      7 LBA-MR                 43.25      44.87          1  
 17 Schoenherr, Katie    7 GAEL-MR                42.06      45.41        
 18 Urreta, Remi         7 WEST POINT-MR          45.01      46.52        
 19 Benson, Bevin        7 LIAC-MR                52.07      46.57        
 20 O'Donnell, Bridget   7 NY SHARKS-MR           57.67      47.19        
 21 Adams, Hayley        7 TVSC-MR                47.31      47.65        
 22 Fullerton, Alanna    7 NY SHARKS-MR           43.60      47.76        
 23 Schiffman, Amara     7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        52.23      48.00        
 24 Chase, Samantha      7 LBA-MR                 53.42      48.09        
 25 Yun, Jena            7 TWISTERS-MR            45.16      49.14        
 26 McNally, Lauren      7 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      50.69        
 27 Barberis, Angela     7 HYB-MR                 58.03      51.58        
 28 Cain, Catherine      7 BADGER-MR              49.55      51.62        
 29 Yang, Crystal        7 MSC-MR                 56.98      51.92        
 30 Cartularo, Morgan    7 PACE-MR                57.49      52.80        
 31 Cushman, Alexis      7 SMC-MR                 56.21      53.16        
 32 Lane, Caitlin        7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        59.54      54.37        
 33 MacNeill, Maeve      7 COND-MR                52.83      54.94        
 34 Maloney, Wynn        7 NYCC-MR                56.76      55.03        
 35 Capelli, Julia       7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        59.34      55.45        
 36 Friedman, Melissa    7 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:02.90      55.82        
 37 Cartularo, Madison   7 PACE-MR              1:03.94      56.30        
 38 Katz, Ryann          7 TMSUFFOLK-MR           58.86      56.76        
 39 Sweet, Erin          7 COND-MR                59.25      56.89        
 40 Ostrander, Bethany   7 TVSC-MR                56.37      58.05        
 41 Pagel, Jade          7 WEST POINT-MR        1:14.66    1:01.71        
 42 Townsend, Dayna      5 NFS-MR               1:10.00    1:03.96        
 43 Hogan, Maeve         7 BADGER-MR              59.88    1:04.07        
 44 Broder, Amber        7 TVSC-MR              1:08.97    1:05.70        
 45 Gash, Abigail        6 WEST POINT-MR        1:07.34    1:07.32        
 46 Thomas, Jourdin      7 NFS-MR               1:12.00    1:08.93        
 47 Siegel, Blaine       7 LBA-MR               1:05.00    1:10.31        
 48 Stampelos, Georgin   7 TVSC-MR              1:11.95    1:11.62        
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate        7 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:20.27    1:19.71         20  
                  36.58     1:19.71 (43.13)                                        
  2 Zawatson, Cassidy    7 LIAC-MR              1:25.22    1:26.89         17  
                  39.68     1:26.89 (47.21)                                        
  3 Guo, Jenna           7 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:32.99    1:30.09         16  
                  43.18     1:30.09 (46.91)                                        
  4 Zagaja, Grace        7 HYB-MR               1:40.30    1:34.09         15  
                  44.15     1:34.09 (49.94)                                        
  5 Pompay, Melody       7 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  2:09.48    1:36.75         14  
                  46.26     1:36.75 (50.49)                                        
  6 Standel, Sarianna    7 NORTH SHORE-MR       1:40.00    1:37.56         13  
                  43.02     1:37.56 (54.54)                                        
  7 Sohr, Alison         7 GAEL-MR              1:28.73    1:37.69         12  
                  44.11     1:37.69 (53.58)                                        
  8 Solis, Gabriela      7 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:40.16         11  
                  45.74     1:40.16 (54.42)                                        
  9 Boyle, Meghan        7 CSC-MR               1:44.13    1:41.83          9  
                  46.10     1:41.83 (55.73)                                        
 10 Malyszka, Kelly      7 COND-MR              1:52.84    1:42.57          7  
                  47.06     1:42.57 (55.51)                                        
 11 Harrington, Brooke   7 LBA-MR               1:40.50    1:44.65          6  
                  47.04     1:44.65 (57.61)                                        
 12 Urreta, Remi         7 WEST POINT-MR        1:41.89    1:46.32          5  
                  47.34     1:46.32 (58.98)                                        
 13 Lindenmeyer, Carly   7 WEST POINT-MR        1:55.83    1:46.58          4  
                  51.79     1:46.58 (54.79)                                        
 14 Hammond, Anna        7 HYB-MR               1:50.00    1:47.49          3  
                  48.76     1:47.49 (58.73)                                        
 15 Fullerton, Alanna    7 NY SHARKS-MR         1:50.25    1:55.09          2  
                  54.25   1:55.09 (1:00.84)                                        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie           7 PACE-MR                47.77      46.84         20  
  2 Zagaja, Grace        7 HYB-MR                 51.74      49.30         17  
  3 Standel, Sarianna    7 NORTH SHORE-MR         52.66      51.23         16  
  4 Cushman, Alexis      7 SMC-MR               1:02.41      52.77         15  
  5 Zezula, Katarzyna    6 TWISTERS-MR          1:10.00      55.93         14  
  6 Malyszka, Kelly      7 COND-MR              1:06.21      56.37         13  
  7 Solis, Gabriela      7 LBA-MR               1:03.93      57.20         12  
  8 Sohr, Alison         7 GAEL-MR                57.69      58.43         11  
  9 Hammond, Anna        7 HYB-MR               1:11.92      58.65          9  
 10 Hummel, Christina    7 HAA-MR                 58.25      59.21          7  
 11 Tsuei, Angela        7 COND-MR                54.79    1:00.48          6  
 12 Chase, Samantha      7 LBA-MR               1:10.54    1:04.34          5  
 13 McDermott, Cara      7 BADGER-MR            1:02.55    1:04.38          4  
 14 Benson, Bevin        7 LIAC-MR              1:09.33    1:04.88          3  
 15 Yang, Crystal        7 MSC-MR               1:15.52    1:06.29          2  
 16 Yi, Morgan           7 LIAC-MR              1:11.04    1:07.34          1  
 17 Boyle, Meghan        7 CSC-MR               1:13.48    1:07.54        
 18 Cain, Catherine      7 BADGER-MR            1:10.55    1:07.59        
 19 Capaldi, Alison      7 GAEL-MR              1:12.24    1:08.37        
 20 Wronecka, Kalina     6 TWISTERS-MR          1:23.95    1:08.96        
 21 Donnelly, Danielle   7 NORTH SHORE-MR       1:15.00    1:10.32        
 22 Raymond, Annie       7 GAEL-MR              1:08.76    1:10.61        
 23 Ostrander, Bethany   7 TVSC-MR              1:12.58    1:13.05        
 24 Enzinger, Emily      6 SACHEM-MR            1:10.00    1:17.91        
 25 O'Donnell, Bridget   7 NY SHARKS-MR         1:25.77    1:17.95        
 26 Ortof, Natalie       6 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:28.99    1:18.84        
 27 Fitzsimmons, Hanna   6 CFA-MR               1:18.76    1:21.96        
 28 Nadler, Alyssa       7 CFA-MR               1:27.63    1:24.00        
 29 Khosrowshahi, Lili   6 CFA-MR               1:19.83    1:28.93        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie           7 PACE-MR                37.39      37.21         20  
  2 Sawkins, Cate        7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        38.60      37.66         17  
  3 Zawatson, Cassidy    7 LIAC-MR                45.90      43.90         16  
  4 Drew, Sami           7 GAEL-MR                51.39      50.11         15  
  5 Harrington, Brooke   7 LBA-MR               1:08.80      50.59         14  
  6 Truter, Samantha     7 NFS-MR                 54.14      51.99         13  
  7 Weiner, Margaux      7 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:00.81      52.51         12  
  8 Tsuei, Angela        7 COND-MR                54.89      55.43         11  
  9 Tubens, Ashley       7 NYCC-MR                53.70      56.00          9  
 10 Standel, Sarianna    7 NORTH SHORE-MR       1:50.00      59.31          7  
 11 Barberis, Angela     7 HYB-MR               1:01.50    1:02.25          6  
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie           7 PACE-MR              1:27.79    1:29.55         20  
                  40.44     1:29.55 (49.11)                                        
  2 Guo, Jenna           7 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:47.88    1:41.10         17  
                  49.27     1:41.10 (51.83)                                        
  3 Zagaja, Grace        7 HYB-MR               1:49.80    1:44.24         16  
                  51.86     1:44.24 (52.38)                                        
  4 Weiner, Margaux      7 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:48.34    1:44.80         15  
                  47.84     1:44.80 (56.96)                                        
  5 Panitz, Georgia      7 BADGER-MR            1:53.36    1:47.98         14  
                  48.57     1:47.98 (59.41)                                        
  6 Sohr, Alison         7 GAEL-MR              1:51.93    1:51.85         13  
                  57.26     1:51.85 (54.59)                                        
  7 Tsuei, Angela        7 COND-MR              1:50.28    1:52.15         12  
                  51.39   1:52.15 (1:00.76)                                        
  8 Solis, Gabriela      7 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:52.99         11  
                  53.38     1:52.99 (59.61)                                        
  9 Yamout, Nadine       7 TWISTERS-MR          1:53.00    1:54.46          9  
                  50.74   1:54.46 (1:03.72)                                        
 10 Hammond, Anna        7 HYB-MR               2:10.00    1:57.94          7  
                  55.24   1:57.94 (1:02.70)                                        
 11 Malyszka, Kelly      7 COND-MR              2:10.53    1:58.38          6  
                  56.43   1:58.38 (1:01.95)                                        
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LONG BEACH AQUATICS-MR  'A'                 1:18.59   J1:17.89         37  
     1) Farrell, Caroline 7             2) Chase, Samantha 7              
     3) Harrington, Brooke 7            4) Solis, Gabriela 7              
                  47.83     1:17.89 (30.06)                                        
  1 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                    1:17.94   J1:18.03         37  
     1) Gregorio, Amelia 7              2) Cain, Catherine 7              
     3) Delane, Ryan 6                  4) Panitz, Georgia 7              
  3 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'A'          1:18.00    1:19.11         32  
     1) Weiner, Margaux 7               2) Schiffman, Amara 7             
     3) Lane, Caitlin 7                 4) Sawkins, Cate 7                
                  38.55     1:19.11 (40.56)                                        
  4 LAGUARDIA AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'              1:30.16    1:20.01         30  
     1) Polanco, Kayla 6                2) Bouzarouata, Jasmin 6          
     3) Yamout, Nadine 7                4) Zezula, Katarzyna 6            
                  44.24     1:20.01 (35.77)                                        
  5 TEAM SUFFOLK-MR  'A'                        1:37.78    1:31.72         28  
     1) Russell, Leah 6                 2) Simkins, Hallie 6              
     3) Lee, Renee 6                    4) Katz, Ryann 7                  
                  44.89     1:31.72 (46.83)                                        
  6 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'B'                   1:25.99    1:34.64         26  
     1) Amar, Kate 5                    2) Sohr, Kristen 5                
     3) Mulligan, Kaitlin 7             4) Raymond, Annie 7               
                  54.79     1:34.64 (39.85)                                        
  7 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                   1:16.19    1:35.67         24  
     1) Schoenherr, Katie 7             2) Hartigan, Maddie 6             
     3) Drew, Sami 7                    4) Sohr, Alison 7                 
  8 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'             1:31.15    1:44.54         22  
     1) Ostrander, Bethany 7            2) Stampelos, Georgina 7          
     3) Broder, Amber 7                 4) Adams, Hayley 7                
                  55.34     1:44.54 (49.20)                                        
 
Girls 7 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                    3:22.96    2:57.75         40  
     1) Mannix, Katharine 7             2) Gregorio, Amelia 7             
     3) Cain, Catherine 7               4) Panitz, Georgia 7              
                  43.54     1:27.03 (43.49)     2:16.60 (49.57)     2:57.75 (41.15)
  2 LAGUARDIA AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'              2:56.72    3:00.19         34  
     1) Polanco, Kayla 6                2) Yun, Jena 7                    
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin 6           4) Yamout, Nadine 7               
                  39.53     1:27.55 (48.02)     2:17.37 (49.82)     3:00.19 (42.82)
  3 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'            3:00.00    3:06.33         32  
     1) Zawatson, Cassidy 7             2) McNally, Lauren 7              
     3) Yi, Morgan 7                    4) Benson, Bevin 7                
                  39.59     1:33.47 (53.88)   3:06.33 (1:32.86)                    
  4 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'A'          3:08.00    3:07.88         30  
     1) Weiner, Margaux 7               2) Schiffman, Amara 7             
     3) Thantu, Madison 7               4) Sawkins, Cate 7                
                  42.44     1:31.53 (49.09)   2:32.34 (1:00.81)     3:07.88 (35.54)
  5 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                   2:52.68    3:10.02         28  
     1) Drew, Sami 7                    2) Hartigan, Maddie 6             
     3) Bruggeman, Thea 7               4) Sohr, Alison 7                 
                  43.62   1:45.29 (1:01.67)     2:30.88 (45.59)     3:10.02 (39.14)
  6 LONG BEACH AQUATICS-MR  'A'                 3:24.67    3:25.36         26  
     1) Chase, Samantha 7               2) Harrington, Brooke 7           
     3) Stevens, Jenna 7                4) Solis, Gabriela 7              
                1:04.94                             2:41.71 ( )     3:25.36 (43.65)
  7 LAGUARDIA AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'B'              3:40.00    3:37.82         24  
     1) Ionescu, Frederika 6            2) Zezula, Katarzyna 6            
     3) Wronecka, Kalina 6              4) Pinho, Alice 7                 
                  52.67     1:47.34 (54.67)   3:37.82 (1:50.48)                    
  8 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'B'                        NT    3:44.86         22  
     1) Capaldi, Alison 7               2) Steffensen, Zoe 6              
     3) Budill, Cassie 6                4) Amar, Kate 5                   
                  52.75   1:54.88 (1:02.13)   3:04.23 (1:09.35)     3:44.86 (40.63)
 -- TEAM SUFFOLK-MR  'A'                        3:41.37         DQ        
     1) Russell, Leah 6                 2) Lee, Renee 6                   
     3) Katz, Ryann 7                   4) Simkins, Hallie 6              
                1:00.65     1:45.08 (44.43)   2:45.35 (1:00.27)          DQ (54.79)
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LAGUARDIA AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'              1:40.57    1:25.26         40  
     1) Yamout, Nadine 7                2) Polanco, Kayla 6               
     3) Yun, Jena 7                     4) Bouzarouata, Jasmin 6          
                  45.68     1:25.26 (39.58)                                        
  2 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'A'          1:26.00    1:29.29         34  
     1) Schiffman, Amara 7              2) Thantu, Madison 7              
     3) Sawkins, Cate 7                 4) Weiner, Margaux 7              
                  52.99     1:29.29 (36.30)                                        
  3 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                   1:30.92    1:30.28         32  
     1) Bruggeman, Thea 7               2) Sohr, Alison 7                 
     3) Drew, Sami 7                    4) Raymond, Annie 7               
                  53.59     1:30.28 (36.69)                                        
  4 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'            1:28.00    1:32.73         30  
     1) Benson, Bevin 7                 2) Yi, Morgan 7                   
     3) Zawatson, Cassidy 7             4) McNally, Lauren 7              
                  54.47     1:32.73 (38.26)                                        
  5 TEAM SUFFOLK-MR  'A'                        1:56.70    1:44.91         28  
     1) Katz, Ryann 7                   2) Russell, Leah 6                
     3) Lee, Renee 6                    4) Simkins, Hallie 6              
                  56.64     1:44.91 (48.27)                                        
  6 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'B'                   1:40.10    1:48.75         26  
     1) Steffensen, Zoe 6               2) Capaldi, Alison 7              
     3) Hartigan, Maddie 6              4) Budill, Cassie 6               
                  59.25     1:48.75 (49.50)                                        
  7 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'B'                    1:46.89    1:49.00         24  
     1) Bravo, Melissa 6                2) McDermott, Cara 7              
     3) Delane, Ryan 6                  4) Hogan, Maeve 7                 
                  56.16     1:49.00 (52.84)                                        
  8 LAGUARDIA AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'B'              2:06.00    1:49.39         22  
     1) Ionescu, Frederika 6            2) Pinho, Alice 7                 
     3) Zezula, Katarzyna 6             4) Wronecka, Kalina 6             
                  59.81     1:49.39 (49.58)                                        
 -- BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                    1:33.45         DQ        
     1) Cain, Catherine 7               2) Mannix, Katharine 7            
     3) Panitz, Georgia 7               4) Gregorio, Amelia 7             
                  50.80          DQ (40.96)                                        
 
Girls 7 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'A'          3:21.00    3:25.91         40  
     1) Weiner, Margaux 7               2) Schiffman, Amara 7             
     3) Sawkins, Cate 7                 4) Lane, Caitlin 7                
                  46.98   1:55.47 (1:08.49)     2:32.35 (36.88)     3:25.91 (53.56)
  2 LAGUARDIA AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'              3:18.19    3:35.12         34  
     1) Zezula, Katarzyna 6             2) Bouzarouata, Jasmin 6          
     3) Yamout, Nadine 7                4) Yun, Jena 7                    
                1:00.60     1:54.30 (53.70)     2:51.19 (56.89)     3:35.12 (43.93)
  3 LONG BEACH AQUATICS-MR  'A'                 4:12.64    3:37.80         32  
     1) Farrell, Caroline 7             2) Solis, Gabriela 7              
     3) Harrington, Brooke 7            4) Chase, Samantha 7              
                  53.06   1:53.94 (1:00.88)   3:37.80 (1:43.86)                    
  4 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                   3:35.67    3:41.91         30  
     1) Schoenherr, Katie 7             2) Hartigan, Maddie 6             
     3) Drew, Sami 7                    4) Sohr, Alison 7                 
                  54.96   2:03.38 (1:08.42)     2:58.29 (54.91)     3:41.91 (43.62)
  5 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                    3:51.12    3:54.72         28  
     1) Delane, Ryan 6                  2) Cain, Catherine 7              
     3) Panitz, Georgia 7               4) Gregorio, Amelia 7             
                  59.29   2:16.56 (1:17.27)     3:12.17 (55.61)     3:54.72 (42.55)
  6 TEAM SUFFOLK-MR  'A'                        3:31.90    4:19.01         26  
     1) Simkins, Hallie 6               2) Katz, Ryann 7                  
     3) Russell, Leah 6                 4) Lee, Renee 6                   
                1:06.30   2:18.82 (1:12.52)   3:22.71 (1:03.89)     4:19.01 (56.30)
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: # 13.80    5/1/1980 S.Verderber,RVerderber,K.Helin, LISC-MR      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Marissa    8 PACE-MR                15.38      14.96         20  
  2 Hutton, Theresa      8 TRS-MR                 16.57      16.04         17  
  3 Almeida, Gabriela    8 TWISTERS-MR            16.90      16.09         16  
  4 Fullerton, Haley     8 GAEL-MR                16.22      16.20         14.5
  4 Reumann, Kaylee      8 NORTH SHORE-MR         16.24      16.20         14.5
  6 Elcott, Ina          8 MSC-MR                 19.27      16.29         13  
  7 Tilneac, Stephanie   8 NYCC-MR                20.00      16.34         12  
  8 Dunbar, Sarah        8 GAEL-MR                15.75      16.48         11  
  9 Henry, Julia         8 OWA-MR                 18.09      16.52          9  
 10 Haedrich, Emma       8 WISC-MR                17.49      16.53          7  
 11 McGowan, Alessia     8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      18.42      16.59          5.5
 11 Blum, Alyssa         8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           16.64      16.59          5.5
 13 Amar, Kelly          8 GAEL-MR                16.56      16.60          4  
 14 Lennon, Maryann      8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    16.70      16.62          3  
 15 Ullrich, Taylor      8 GAEL-MR                16.47      16.91          2  
 16 McClung, Demi        8 PACE-MR                17.78      17.01          1  
 17 Wilf, Jenna          8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR         NT      17.03        
 18 Shea, Amanda         8 HYB-MR                 16.64      17.20        
 19 Wang, Katie          8 TVSC-MR                17.18      17.27        
 20 Simkins, Ella        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           17.60      17.29        
 21 Pikulik, Nicole      8 HAA-MR                 16.42      17.41        
 22 Zhang, Amy           8 NY SHARKS-MR           18.00      17.49        
 23 Berridge, Scottie    8 GAEL-MR                17.13      17.50        
 24 Near, Colby          8 GAEL-MR                18.38      17.73        
 24 Doyle, Jordan        8 YFD-MR                    NT      17.73        
 26 Heaney, Finola       8 LIAC-MR                17.02      17.76        
 27 Fried, Carly         8 YFD-MR                 17.84      17.82        
 28 Leigh, Amari         8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      21.16      17.93        
 29 Fontaine, Chiara     8 PACE-MR                19.08      17.94        
 30 Piantanida, Giorgi   8 LIAC-MR                17.00      17.96        
 30 Andreozzi, Kristen   8 PACE-MR                18.37      17.96        
 32 Chen, Rita           8 TVSC-MR                17.60      17.99        
 33 Weiss, Jessie        8 YFD-MR                 18.56      18.09        
 34 Ellis, Rebecca       8 CFA-MR                 17.00      18.16        
 35 Billelo, Alyson      8 WISC-MR                18.79      18.36        
 36 O'Sullivan, Mauree   8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        20.85      18.45        
 37 Chan, Sarah          8 TVSC-MR                19.45      18.46        
 38 Bajsicka, Weronika   8 BIG BLUE-MR            19.28      18.56        
 39 Rice, Harriet        8 GAEL-MR                17.59      18.67        
 40 Cho, Jessica         8 PACE-MR                18.48      18.80        
 41 Elmassry, Jasmine    8 TWISTERS-MR            19.58      18.81        
 42 Baldassare, Brooke   8 WISC-MR                17.55      18.84        
 43 Shine, Katherine     8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        18.00      18.86        
 44 Eid, Nathalie        8 BADGER-MR              17.10      18.88        
 45 Paret, Isabel        8 BADGER-MR              21.35      18.91        
 46 Low, Kelly           8 NYCC-MR                18.37      18.92        
 47 O'Reilly, Maggie     8 GAEL-MR                19.25      18.96        
 48 Morello, Alyssa      8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           19.73      19.15        
 49 Harvey, Noelle       8 HYB-MR                 18.43      19.17        
 50 Weiner, Suzy         8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        20.41      19.28        
 51 Baker, Aileen        8 SACHEM-MR              17.61      19.29        
 52 Kanda, Nagy          8 ROOSEVELT ISLAND-MR    23.45      19.36        
 53 Jin, Vickie          8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           21.19      19.47        
 54 Simeone, Annie       8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR       NT      19.48        
 55 Kilgallen, Catheri   8 LIAC-MR                19.42      19.52        
 56 Evangelakos, Quinn   8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      20.54      19.54        
 57 Arjomand, May        8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      18.18      19.59        
 58 Potenza, Giovanna    8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        18.40      19.60        
 59 Cullinan, Madison    8 NY SHARKS-MR           26.76      19.74        
 60 Triscari, Bitsy      8 HYB-MR                 19.63      19.83        
 61 Burchard, Kelsey     8 CSC-MR                 19.20      19.86        
 62 Treble, Cara         8 LIAC-MR                20.00      19.89        
 63 Whelan, Katie        8 LBA-MR                 20.70      20.12        
 64 Garcia, Samantha     8 BADGER-MR              24.18      20.27        
 65 Restrepo, Mia        8 LBA-MR                 20.95      20.31        
 66 Kern, Marina         8 PACE-MR                22.00      20.32        
 67 Brandow, Emma        8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      22.64      20.49        
 68 O'Neil, Taylor       8 HAA-MR                 19.01      20.55        
 69 Klein, Sarah         8 PACE-MR                23.43      20.62        
 70 Pusateri, Julia      8 LIAC-MR                25.00      20.65        
 71 Malendowicz, Kasia   8 SMC-MR                 24.57      20.72        
 72 Odonnell, Christin   8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           19.63      20.93        
 73 Dunaisky, Jamie      8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           20.45      20.97        
 74 Patti, Victoria      8 BADGER-MR              23.21      21.01        
 75 Chan, Kimberly       8 LIAC-MR                19.82      21.05        
 76 Martin, Sophia       8 CSC-MR                 21.39      21.09        
 77 Agostino, Amanda     8 LIAC-MR                23.00      21.14        
 78 Hartigan, Kiely      8 GAEL-MR                20.44      21.24        
 79 MacKerron, Jane      8 YFD-MR                    NT      21.30        
 80 Cyrus, Kiana         8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           19.57      21.33        
 81 Lewis, Katrin        8 SMC-MR                 22.06      21.41        
 82 Lynch, Rebecca       8 TVSC-MR                20.70      21.51        
 82 Smoor, Nina          8 BADGER-MR              18.34      21.51        
 84 Kelert, Julia        8 TWISTERS-MR            24.00      21.52        
 85 LeClaire, Milly      8 HYB-MR                 19.31      21.57        
 86 Wirkowski, Kristin   8 OWA-MR                 22.61      21.63        
 87 Li, Karen            8 TVSC-MR                22.62      21.65        
 88 Marlow, Kylie        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           20.62      21.66        
 89 Kaplan, Stephanie    8 LIAC-MR                22.63      21.98        
 90 Scarpulla, Lena      8 HYB-MR                 20.94      22.04        
 91 Galvin, Samantha     8 GAEL-MR                21.25      22.20        
 92 Coughlin, Brittany   8 TVSC-MR                23.35      22.22        
 93 Conway, Bernadette   8 OWA-MR                 26.76      22.35        
 94 Herbold, Molly       8 BADGER-MR              23.56      22.38        
 95 Pirraglia, Noelle    8 NORTH SHORE-MR         20.42      22.39        
 96 Corso, Jessica       8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    21.24      22.47        
 97 Wagner, Lauren       8 TVSC-MR                20.16      22.66        
 98 Feeley, Alexa        8 LIAC-MR                25.70      22.91        
 99 Dudley, Ayana        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           30.00      22.94        
100 Rice, Natasha        8 CSC-MR                 35.00      22.95        
101 Sacchetti, Victori   8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           23.25      22.96        
102 Jordan, Isabel       8 YFD-MR                    NT      23.01        
103 Silva, Samantha      8 SACHEM-MR              24.98      23.18        
104 Gallo, Danielle      8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           25.19      23.29        
105 Akirtava, Ereena     8 BIG BLUE-MR            26.73      23.32        
106 Falkner, Cameron     8 SACHEM-MR              23.49      23.35        
107 Konrad, Simone       8 CFA-MR                 23.48      24.09        
108 Loquercio, Julia     8 TVSC-MR                27.67      24.20        
109 Urban, Hayley        8 LBA-MR                 24.76      24.51        
110 Donoghue, Mary       8 PACE-MR                26.23      24.59        
111 Christoforo, Alici   8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR       NT      24.60        
112 Jarrett, Olivia      8 GAEL-MR                24.95      24.71        
113 Lennon, Kelly        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           30.00      24.79        
114 Pearce, Bobbie       8 PACE-MR                27.29      25.03        
115 Kryssing, Jessica    8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           21.23      25.53        
116 Sims, Viktoria       8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           26.14      26.18        
117 Bernstein, Samanth   8 SMC-MR                 26.15      26.22        
118 Burke, Erin          8 TVSC-MR                27.75      27.03        
119 Zuks, Adelaine       8 COND-MR                37.24      41.30        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: # 30.02    7/2/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Almeida, Gabriela    8 TWISTERS-MR            33.99      33.15    11   20  
  2 Tan, Cathy           8 LIAC-MR                33.22      33.19    10   17  
  3 Hutton, Theresa      8 TRS-MR                 34.72      33.93     3   16  
  4 Thompson, Marissa    8 PACE-MR                32.88      34.54         15  
  5 Reumann, Kaylee      8 NORTH SHORE-MR         35.44      34.68         14  
  6 Wang, Katie          8 TVSC-MR                36.05      35.12         13  
  7 Tilneac, Stephanie   8 NYCC-MR                40.61      35.49         12  
  8 Lennon, Maryann      8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    37.07      35.74         11  
  9 Dunbar, Sarah        8 GAEL-MR                37.38      36.28          9  
 10 Gavigan, Casey       8 TVSC-MR                37.15      36.33          7  
 11 Amar, Kelly          8 GAEL-MR                38.74      36.38          6  
 12 Blum, Alyssa         8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           34.95      36.58          5  
 13 Cotter, Katie        8 GAEL-MR                36.89      36.72          4  
 14 McCartney, Carolin   8 HYB-MR                 38.69      37.11          3  
 15 Zhang, Amy           8 NY SHARKS-MR           36.42      37.39          2  
 16 Low, Kelly           8 NYCC-MR                41.46      37.52          1  
 17 Henry, Julia         8 OWA-MR                 38.63      37.60        
 18 Fullerton, Haley     8 GAEL-MR                34.45      37.65        
 19 Ullrich, Taylor      8 GAEL-MR                37.11      38.02        
 20 McGowan, Alessia     8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      38.99      38.12        
 21 Eid, Nathalie        8 BADGER-MR              38.91      38.26        
 22 Piantanida, Giorgi   8 LIAC-MR                37.57      38.27        
 23 Bridges, Haley       8 WEST POINT-MR          39.98      38.59        
 24 McClung, Demi        8 PACE-MR                40.41      38.65        
 25 Simkins, Ella        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           39.45      39.41        
 26 Wilf, Jenna          8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR         NT      39.86        
 27 Haedrich, Emma       8 WISC-MR                38.58      39.98        
 28 Lauer, Amanda        8 NY SHARKS-MR           44.79      40.00        
 29 Baldassare, Brooke   8 WISC-MR                39.45      40.10        
 30 Doyle, Jordan        8 YFD-MR                    NT      40.11        
 31 Heaney, Finola       8 LIAC-MR                43.89      40.14        
 32 Berridge, Scottie    8 GAEL-MR                42.33      40.37        
 33 Leigh, Amari         8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      42.95      40.75        
 34 Paret, Isabel        8 BADGER-MR              41.57      40.88        
 35 Kelly, Kerry         8 SMC-MR                 37.96      40.93        
 36 O'Leary, Nicole      8 GAEL-MR                40.81      40.96        
 37 Elmassry, Jasmine    8 TWISTERS-MR            43.36      41.13        
 38 Shea, Amanda         8 HYB-MR                 37.99      41.17        
 39 Rice, Harriet        8 GAEL-MR                46.54      41.18        
 40 Weiss, Jessie        8 YFD-MR                 43.17      41.46        
 41 Cho, Jessica         8 PACE-MR                41.23      41.56        
 42 Treble, Cara         8 LIAC-MR                46.00      41.67        
 43 Andreozzi, Kristen   8 PACE-MR                41.57      41.74        
 44 Harvey, Noelle       8 HYB-MR                 42.39      41.77        
 45 Cullinan, Madison    8 NY SHARKS-MR           42.18      41.82        
 46 Luebeck, Caylee      8 WEST POINT-MR          41.53      41.98        
 47 Jackson, Chloe       8 MSC-MR                 42.64      42.28        
 48 O'Neil, Taylor       8 HAA-MR                 44.33      42.46        
 49 Andreana, Lindsey    8 GAEL-MR                40.42      42.58        
 50 Najjar, Caroline     8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      47.46      42.59        
 51 Ruotolo, Susannah    8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        44.93      43.01        
 52 Near, Colby          8 GAEL-MR                43.16      43.29        
 52 Kilgallen, Catheri   8 LIAC-MR                46.53      43.29        
 54 Fontaine, Chiara     8 PACE-MR              1:01.00      43.44        
 55 Arjomand, May        8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      41.48      43.45        
 56 Sodi, Allegra        8 LIAC-MR                41.50      43.56        
 57 Burchard, Kelsey     8 CSC-MR                 42.71      43.61        
 58 Morello, Alyssa      8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           44.90      43.73        
 59 Shine, Katherine     8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        43.47      43.91        
 60 Roarty, Sarah        8 NORTH SHORE-MR         41.66      43.96        
 61 Chan, Sarah          8 TVSC-MR                43.97      44.03        
 62 Hahn, Katelyn        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           41.89      44.20        
 63 Lewis, Katrin        8 SMC-MR                 48.66      44.35        
 64 Dunaisky, Jamie      8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           44.46      44.52        
 65 Evangelakos, Quinn   8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      46.02      44.67        
 66 Simeone, Annie       8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    45.49      44.87        
 67 Triscari, Bitsy      8 HYB-MR                 47.90      44.92        
 68 Weiner, Suzy         8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        49.15      45.26        
 69 Billelo, Alyson      8 WISC-MR                41.53      45.32        
 69 Odonnell, Christin   8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           44.14      45.32        
 69 Hyndman, Nia         8 NFS-MR                 45.70      45.32        
 72 Smoor, Nina          8 BADGER-MR              51.95      45.46        
 73 Howard, Brianna      8 NFS-MR                 38.98      45.88        
 74 Patti, Victoria      8 BADGER-MR              48.55      45.97        
 75 Klein, Sarah         8 PACE-MR                49.87      46.11        
 76 Garcia, Samantha     8 BADGER-MR              47.99      46.19        
 77 Jin, Vickie          8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           49.03      46.45        
 78 LeClaire, Milly      8 HYB-MR                 53.37      46.74        
 79 Guglielmo, Kasey     8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        49.67      46.91        
 80 Lynch, Rebecca       8 TVSC-MR                49.35      47.02        
 81 Schuhmann, Sarah     8 BADGER-MR              47.35      47.65        
 82 Malendowicz, Kasia   8 SMC-MR                 49.87      47.99        
 83 Cyrus, Kiana         8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           42.98      48.16        
 84 Wagner, Lauren       8 TVSC-MR                53.36      48.23        
 84 Baroni, Bello        8 NY SHARKS-MR         1:19.45      48.23        
 86 Hartigan, Kiely      8 GAEL-MR                43.52      48.24        
 87 Martin, Sophia       8 CSC-MR                 46.57      48.59        
 88 Galvin, Samantha     8 GAEL-MR                56.83      48.78        
 89 Li, Karen            8 TVSC-MR                52.83      49.05        
 90 Restrepo, Mia        8 LBA-MR                 50.00      49.16        
 91 Wirkowski, Kristin   8 OWA-MR                 52.56      49.29        
 92 Graning, Morgan      8 IA-MR                  48.30      49.31        
 93 Kaplan, Stephanie    8 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.52        
 94 Pan, Amy             8 CENT-MR                   NT      49.57        
 95 Coughlin, Brittany   8 TVSC-MR                52.21      50.15        
 96 Marlow, Kylie        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           46.47      50.40        
 97 Corso, Jessica       8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    44.82      50.49        
 98 Herbold, Molly       8 BADGER-MR              50.93      50.88        
 99 Healy, Mary Ellen    8 GAEL-MR                56.24      51.32        
100 Kelert, Julia        8 TWISTERS-MR            53.00      51.91        
101 Armour, Samantha     8 NY SHARKS-MR         1:39.45      52.09        
102 Chan, Kimberly       8 LIAC-MR                49.46      52.36        
103 Lennon, Kelly        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:14.50      53.33        
104 Bernstein, Samanth   8 SMC-MR                 53.98      53.62        
105 Rice, Natasha        8 CSC-MR               1:00.00      53.83        
106 Scarpulla, Lena      8 HYB-MR                 50.20      54.24        
106 Kryssing, Jessica    8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           51.03      54.24        
108 Sacchetti, Victori   8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:05.93      55.20        
109 Urban, Hayley        8 LBA-MR                 55.94      55.36        
110 Diaz, Analyysia      8 NFS-MR                 54.83      56.06        
111 Kadin, Emily         8 WEST POINT-MR          58.69      56.25        
112 Kornfeld, Logan      8 COND-MR                56.26      56.37        
113 Dudley, Ayana        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:15.00      56.81        
114 Kern, Marina         8 PACE-MR                48.76      57.00        
115 Pearce, Bobbie       8 PACE-MR                55.32      57.22        
116 Whelan, Katie        8 LBA-MR                 50.38      57.31        
117 Gallo, Danielle      8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           59.68      58.78        
118 Long, Vanessa        8 NFS-MR                 50.76      58.95        
119 Turner, Sharlyne     8 NFS-MR                 49.54      59.46        
120 Wong, Nicole         8 NY SHARKS-MR         1:12.84    1:00.28        
121 Zuks, Adelaine       8 COND-MR                56.31    1:00.62        
122 Loquercio, Julia     8 TVSC-MR              1:03.93    1:00.78        
123 Donoghue, Mary       8 PACE-MR                57.51    1:02.55        
124 Newsom, Madilyn      8 WEST POINT-MR        1:00.66    1:02.82        
125 Sims, Viktoria       8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:03.10    1:02.90        
126 Burke, Erin          8 TVSC-MR              1:04.01    1:06.12        
127 Levine, Cara         8 NY SHARKS-MR           59.84    1:07.12        
128 Capichioni, Emma     8 WEST POINT-MR        1:07.65    1:14.72        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: # 1:05.80    5/1/1998 Priscilla Modrov, TVSC-MR                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Almeida, Gabriela    8 TWISTERS-MR          1:14.62    1:11.53     7   20  
                  33.41     1:11.53 (38.12)                                        
  2 Tan, Cathy           8 LIAC-MR              1:13.63    1:11.89     5   17  
                  33.91     1:11.89 (37.98)                                        
  3 Thompson, Marissa    8 PACE-MR              1:17.33    1:15.60         16  
                  36.12     1:15.60 (39.48)                                        
  4 Lennon, Maryann      8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:19.31    1:15.89         15  
                  36.39     1:15.89 (39.50)                                        
  5 Hutton, Theresa      8 TRS-MR               1:18.83    1:17.95         14  
                  37.12     1:17.95 (40.83)                                        
  6 Fullerton, Haley     8 GAEL-MR              1:18.76    1:18.21         13  
                  38.19     1:18.21 (40.02)                                        
  7 Henry, Julia         8 OWA-MR               1:24.69    1:20.31         12  
                  38.69     1:20.31 (41.62)                                        
  8 Dunbar, Sarah        8 GAEL-MR              1:20.62    1:21.50         11  
                  38.55     1:21.50 (42.95)                                        
  9 Piantanida, Giorgi   8 LIAC-MR              1:23.00    1:22.95          9  
                  40.16     1:22.95 (42.79)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Tina      8 TWISTERS-MR          1:24.32    1:23.62          7  
                  39.71     1:23.62 (43.91)                                        
 11 McClung, Demi        8 PACE-MR              1:26.50    1:23.94          6  
                  40.29     1:23.94 (43.65)                                        
 12 Gavigan, Casey       8 TVSC-MR              1:26.17    1:24.86          5  
                  40.49     1:24.86 (44.37)                                        
 13 DiGiacomo, Nicole    8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:26.80    1:24.87          4  
                  40.52     1:24.87 (44.35)                                        
 14 Kelly, Kerry         8 SMC-MR                    NT    1:25.58          3  
                  40.71     1:25.58 (44.87)                                        
 15 Low, Kelly           8 NYCC-MR              1:28.58    1:25.74          2  
                  41.52     1:25.74 (44.22)                                        
 16 Chen, Rita           8 TVSC-MR              1:26.98    1:26.25          1  
                  40.99     1:26.25 (45.26)                                        
 17 McCartney, Carolin   8 HYB-MR               1:28.61    1:26.37        
                  40.48     1:26.37 (45.89)                                        
 18 Shea, Amanda         8 HYB-MR               1:27.29    1:28.75        
                  42.29     1:28.75 (46.46)                                        
 19 O'Sullivan, Mauree   8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:36.34    1:29.93        
                  40.72     1:29.93 (49.21)                                        
 20 Ruotolo, Susannah    8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:39.79    1:30.54        
                  42.60     1:30.54 (47.94)                                        
 21 Wilf, Jenna          8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR         NT    1:31.35        
                  41.16     1:31.35 (50.19)                                        
 22 Heaney, Finola       8 LIAC-MR              1:50.82    1:31.49        
                  44.01     1:31.49 (47.48)                                        
 23 Bridges, Haley       8 WEST POINT-MR        1:33.36    1:31.68        
                  42.85     1:31.68 (48.83)                                        
 24 Haedrich, Emma       8 WISC-MR              1:35.41    1:32.30        
 25 McGowan, Alessia     8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR    1:31.37    1:33.04        
                  44.78     1:33.04 (48.26)                                        
 26 Andreozzi, Kristen   8 PACE-MR              1:34.82    1:33.37        
                  41.94     1:33.37 (51.43)                                        
 27 Simeone, Annie       8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:33.22    1:34.31        
                  44.54     1:34.31 (49.77)                                        
 28 Cummings, Carly      8 COND-MR              1:34.43    1:34.78        
                  43.25     1:34.78 (51.53)                                        
 29 Roarty, Sarah        8 NORTH SHORE-MR       1:40.00    1:35.50        
                  43.54     1:35.50 (51.96)                                        
 30 Doyle, Jordan        8 YFD-MR                    NT    1:35.87        
                  42.75     1:35.87 (53.12)                                        
 31 Jackson, Chloe       8 MSC-MR               1:36.16    1:36.73        
                  44.83     1:36.73 (51.90)                                        
 32 Weiss, Jessie        8 YFD-MR               1:48.89    1:36.85        
                  44.71     1:36.85 (52.14)                                        
 33 Luebeck, Caylee      8 WEST POINT-MR        1:34.63    1:37.03        
                  46.11     1:37.03 (50.92)                                        
 34 Fried, Carly         8 YFD-MR               1:49.40    1:37.12        
                  44.67     1:37.12 (52.45)                                        
 35 Arjomand, May        8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR    1:42.23    1:39.89        
                  44.71     1:39.89 (55.18)                                        
 36 Burchard, Kelsey     8 CSC-MR               1:37.18    1:40.46        
                  45.50     1:40.46 (54.96)                                        
 37 Evangelakos, Quinn   8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR    1:43.73    1:43.70        
                  46.72     1:43.70 (56.98)                                        
 38 Yankovich, Kara      8 NORTH SHORE-MR       2:10.00    1:46.78        
                  47.86     1:46.78 (58.92)                                        
 39 Hartigan, Kiely      8 GAEL-MR              1:38.65    1:49.73        
                  49.05   1:49.73 (1:00.68)                                        
 40 Corso, Jessica       8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:49.50    1:49.90        
                  51.14     1:49.90 (58.76)                                        
 41 LeClaire, Milly      8 HYB-MR               1:45.20    1:50.05        
                  50.34     1:50.05 (59.71)                                        
 -- Brandow, Emma        8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR    1:44.45         DQ        
                  47.02        DQ (1:01.27)                                        
 -- Harvey, Noelle       8 HYB-MR               1:35.79         DQ        
                  45.12                                                            
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: # 16.32  11/30/2001 Alyssa Brennan, TVSC-MR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy           8 LIAC-MR                17.24      17.32         20  
  2 Hutton, Theresa      8 TRS-MR                 19.52      18.61         17  
  3 Lennon, Maryann      8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    19.09      19.20         16  
  4 Park, Irene          8 LIAC-MR                18.97      19.32         15  
  5 Tilneac, Stephanie   8 NYCC-MR                24.87      19.88         14  
  6 Blum, Alyssa         8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           19.72      19.97         13  
  7 Ullrich, Taylor      8 GAEL-MR                20.72      20.06         12  
  8 Gavigan, Casey       8 TVSC-MR                20.55      20.11         11  
  9 Amar, Kelly          8 GAEL-MR                20.38      20.18          9  
 10 Piantanida, Giorgi   8 LIAC-MR                19.17      20.21          7  
 11 Pikulik, Nicole      8 HAA-MR                 20.55      20.38          6  
 12 Reumann, Kaylee      8 NORTH SHORE-MR         20.79      20.49          5  
 13 Dunbar, Sarah        8 GAEL-MR                20.69      20.58          4  
 14 Rodriguez, Tina      8 TWISTERS-MR            21.10      20.67          3  
 15 Leigh, Amari         8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      24.00      20.81          2  
 16 Bajsicka, Weronika   8 BIG BLUE-MR            23.04      20.92          1  
 17 Andreozzi, Kristen   8 PACE-MR                21.17      21.29        
 18 Haedrich, Emma       8 WISC-MR                24.16      21.30        
 19 Simkins, Ella        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           20.21      21.34        
 20 Sodi, Allegra        8 LIAC-MR                23.10      21.35        
 21 Treble, Cara         8 LIAC-MR                22.00      21.46        
 22 Eid, Nathalie        8 BADGER-MR              21.41      21.51        
 23 Chen, Rita           8 TVSC-MR                22.55      21.55        
 24 Low, Kelly           8 NYCC-MR                23.47      21.57        
 25 McClung, Demi        8 PACE-MR                21.66      21.83        
 26 Schuhmann, Sarah     8 BADGER-MR              23.73      21.88        
 27 Paret, Isabel        8 BADGER-MR              21.47      22.03        
 28 O'Sullivan, Mauree   8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        21.89      22.04        
 29 Potenza, Giovanna    8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        22.19      22.19        
 30 Cho, Jessica         8 PACE-MR                21.47      22.26        
 31 Kilgallen, Catheri   8 LIAC-MR                22.57      22.33        
 32 Cullinan, Madison    8 NY SHARKS-MR           22.81      22.38        
 32 Hahn, Katelyn        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           22.90      22.38        
 34 O'Neil, Taylor       8 HAA-MR                 22.30      22.44        
 35 Rice, Harriet        8 GAEL-MR                22.68      22.48        
 36 Coughlin, Brittany   8 TVSC-MR                22.17      22.53        
 37 Harvey, Noelle       8 HYB-MR                 22.10      22.56        
 38 Morello, Alyssa      8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           22.76      22.58        
 39 Near, Colby          8 GAEL-MR                21.32      22.63        
 40 Restrepo, Mia        8 LBA-MR                 23.80      22.72        
 41 Jackson, Chloe       8 MSC-MR                 50.23      22.83        
 42 Jin, Vickie          8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           24.42      22.84        
 42 Baldassare, Brooke   8 WISC-MR                22.23      22.84        
 44 Weiss, Jessie        8 YFD-MR                 24.97      22.90        
 45 Henry, Julia         8 OWA-MR                 23.32      22.91        
 46 Wirkowski, Kristin   8 OWA-MR                 28.19      23.33        
 47 Patti, Victoria      8 BADGER-MR              23.91      23.39        
 48 Elmassry, Jasmine    8 TWISTERS-MR            24.38      23.44        
 49 Akirtava, Ereena     8 BIG BLUE-MR            25.88      23.45        
 50 DiGiacomo, Nicole    8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        22.33      23.51        
 51 Lynch, Rebecca       8 TVSC-MR                24.79      23.63        
 52 Chan, Sarah          8 TVSC-MR                23.39      23.70        
 52 Cyrus, Kiana         8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           23.32      23.70        
 54 Billelo, Alyson      8 WISC-MR                23.63      23.76        
 55 Dunaisky, Jamie      8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           23.04      23.88        
 56 Whelan, Katie        8 LBA-MR                 22.91      23.90        
 57 Smoor, Nina          8 BADGER-MR              22.59      23.93        
 57 Pusateri, Julia      8 LIAC-MR                26.26      23.93        
 59 Berridge, Scottie    8 GAEL-MR                23.94      23.98        
 60 Ellis, Rebecca       8 CFA-MR                 19.56      24.01        
 61 Odonnell, Christin   8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           24.61      24.40        
 62 Malendowicz, Kasia   8 SMC-MR                 25.95      24.41        
 63 Fontaine, Chiara     8 PACE-MR                24.35      24.54        
 64 Silva, Samantha      8 SACHEM-MR              26.60      24.56        
 65 Triscari, Bitsy      8 HYB-MR                 21.61      24.64        
 66 Kelert, Julia        8 TWISTERS-MR            28.00      24.65        
 67 Jung, Rina           8 GAEL-MR                22.94      24.66        
 68 Sacchetti, Victori   8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           23.40      24.70        
 69 Sims, Viktoria       8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           28.80      24.72        
 70 Marlow, Kylie        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           23.14      24.76        
 71 Herbold, Molly       8 BADGER-MR              26.83      24.80        
 72 Ruotolo, Susannah    8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        22.41      24.81        
 73 Feeley, Alexa        8 LIAC-MR                28.75      24.87        
 74 Garcia, Samantha     8 BADGER-MR              25.56      24.89        
 75 Lennon, Kelly        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           32.00      24.94        
 76 Baker, Aileen        8 SACHEM-MR              24.80      25.00        
 77 Kryssing, Jessica    8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           26.68      25.03        
 78 Bernstein, Samanth   8 SMC-MR                 26.11      25.13        
 79 Damm, Jesse          8 HAA-MR                 24.52      25.14        
 80 Kanda, Nagy          8 ROOSEVELT ISLAND-MR    27.25      25.21        
 81 Fried, Carly         8 YFD-MR                 25.22      25.22        
 82 Christoforo, Alici   8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR       NT      25.25        
 83 Burke, Erin          8 TVSC-MR                28.04      25.66        
 84 Gallo, Danielle      8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           27.36      25.75        
 85 Shine, Katherine     8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        25.83      25.76        
 86 O'Reilly, Maggie     8 GAEL-MR                23.78      25.86        
 87 Chan, Kimberly       8 LIAC-MR                22.47      25.91        
 88 Martin, Sophia       8 CSC-MR                 26.14      26.10        
 89 Pirraglia, Noelle    8 NORTH SHORE-MR         26.38      26.13        
 90 Falkner, Cameron     8 SACHEM-MR              26.87      26.18        
 91 Jarrett, Olivia      8 GAEL-MR                25.04      26.21        
 92 Urban, Hayley        8 LBA-MR                 29.59      26.22        
 92 Kaplan, Stephanie    8 LIAC-MR                25.12      26.22        
 94 Donoghue, Mary       8 PACE-MR                27.79      26.24        
 95 Weiner, Suzy         8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        25.55      26.52        
 96 Jordan, Isabel       8 YFD-MR                    NT      26.60        
 97 Zuks, Adelaine       8 COND-MR                36.12      26.75        
 98 Konrad, Simone       8 CFA-MR                 25.24      26.84        
 99 Brandow, Emma        8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      27.94      26.92        
100 Galvin, Samantha     8 GAEL-MR                27.32      26.97        
101 Scarpulla, Lena      8 HYB-MR                 27.50      27.10        
102 Li, Karen            8 TVSC-MR                27.46      27.38        
103 Klein, Sarah         8 PACE-MR                26.89      27.42        
104 Kern, Marina         8 PACE-MR                27.83      27.61        
105 Loquercio, Julia     8 TVSC-MR                28.05      27.65        
106 Waller, Brittany     8 LBA-MR                 27.00      27.73        
107 Wagner, Lauren       8 TVSC-MR                24.98      28.21        
108 LeClaire, Milly      8 HYB-MR                 24.39      28.61        
109 Rice, Natasha        8 CSC-MR                 35.00      29.66        
110 Chan, Kristen        8 TWISTERS-MR               NT      29.85        
111 Pearce, Bobbie       8 PACE-MR                29.08      29.87        
112 Conway, Bernadette   8 OWA-MR                 35.57      31.45        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: # 34.91    3/7/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy           8 LIAC-MR                36.62      35.55         20  
  2 Hutton, Theresa      8 TRS-MR                 41.49      39.20         17  
  3 Blum, Alyssa         8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           41.19      41.52         16  
  4 Lennon, Maryann      8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    41.25      41.80         15  
  5 Piantanida, Giorgi   8 LIAC-MR                41.60      42.24         14  
  6 Thompson, Marissa    8 PACE-MR                40.26      42.90         13  
  7 Amar, Kelly          8 GAEL-MR                45.15      42.98         12  
  8 Zhang, Amy           8 NY SHARKS-MR           43.10      43.08         11  
  9 Reumann, Kaylee      8 NORTH SHORE-MR         45.05      43.21          9  
 10 Dunbar, Sarah        8 GAEL-MR                46.94      43.39          7  
 11 Pikulik, Nicole      8 HAA-MR                 43.03      43.56          6  
 12 Andreozzi, Kristen   8 PACE-MR                46.16      43.95          5  
 13 Rodriguez, Tina      8 TWISTERS-MR            44.43      44.42          4  
 14 Simkins, Ella        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           44.54      44.50          3  
 15 Gavigan, Casey       8 TVSC-MR                44.17      44.51          2  
 16 McClung, Demi        8 PACE-MR                47.64      44.73          1  
 17 Shea, Amanda         8 HYB-MR                 45.00      45.18        
 18 Potenza, Giovanna    8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        49.43      45.28        
 19 Paret, Isabel        8 BADGER-MR              48.81      45.77        
 20 Najjar, Caroline     8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      57.07      45.94        
 21 Cullinan, Madison    8 NY SHARKS-MR           46.47      45.98        
 22 Low, Kelly           8 NYCC-MR                49.50      46.46        
 23 Jackson, Chloe       8 MSC-MR                 50.15      46.71        
 23 O'Sullivan, Mauree   8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        50.62      46.71        
 25 Leigh, Amari         8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      49.99      46.73        
 26 Bridges, Haley       8 WEST POINT-MR          48.76      46.81        
 27 Near, Colby          8 GAEL-MR                48.84      47.08        
 28 Heaney, Finola       8 LIAC-MR                47.76      47.46        
 29 O'Neil, Taylor       8 HAA-MR                 50.93      47.60        
 30 Pan, Amy             8 CENT-MR                   NT      48.17        
               28:20.00           48.17 ( )                                        
 31 Luebeck, Caylee      8 WEST POINT-MR          49.50      48.44        
 32 Cummings, Carly      8 COND-MR                48.21      48.51        
 33 Hahn, Katelyn        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           49.75      48.62        
 34 Haedrich, Emma       8 WISC-MR                50.83      48.75        
 35 Patti, Victoria      8 BADGER-MR              55.00      49.21        
 36 O'Leary, Nicole      8 GAEL-MR                52.19      49.40        
 37 Harvey, Noelle       8 HYB-MR                 52.05      49.44        
 38 Hou, Julia           8 TWISTERS-MR            46.76      49.47        
 39 Chan, Sarah          8 TVSC-MR                55.65      50.01        
 40 Morello, Alyssa      8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           51.61      50.18        
 41 Baroni, Bello        8 NY SHARKS-MR         1:29.45      50.43        
           326:06:40.00           50.43 ( )                                        
 42 Weiss, Jessie        8 YFD-MR                 51.59      50.67        
 43 Treble, Cara         8 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.69        
 44 Lauer, Amanda        8 NY SHARKS-MR           53.75      50.74        
 45 Triscari, Bitsy      8 HYB-MR                 54.12      50.98        
 46 Arjomand, May        8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      55.55      51.11        
 47 Malendowicz, Kasia   8 SMC-MR                 53.88      51.24        
 48 Fontaine, Chiara     8 PACE-MR                54.27      51.27        
 49 Andreana, Lindsey    8 GAEL-MR                50.25      51.33        
 50 Cyrus, Kiana         8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           54.66      51.47        
 51 Coughlin, Brittany   8 TVSC-MR                52.01      51.71        
 52 Jin, Vickie          8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           57.00      51.86        
 53 DiGiacomo, Nicole    8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        45.39      51.98        
 54 Lewis, Katrin        8 SMC-MR                 53.15      52.19        
 55 Billelo, Alyson      8 WISC-MR                53.11      52.34        
 56 Schuhmann, Sarah     8 BADGER-MR              59.00      52.47        
 57 Simeone, Annie       8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    53.95      52.67        
 58 Shine, Katherine     8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:02.10      52.83        
 59 Guglielmo, Kasey     8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        55.82      53.11        
 60 Klein, Sarah         8 PACE-MR                59.01      53.38        
 61 Odonnell, Christin   8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           55.15      53.40        
 62 Graning, Morgan      8 IA-MR                  53.96      53.46        
 63 Wagner, Lauren       8 TVSC-MR                56.09      53.52        
 64 Lynch, Rebecca       8 TVSC-MR                55.18      53.55        
 65 Weiner, Suzy         8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:01.86      53.67        
 66 Garcia, Samantha     8 BADGER-MR            1:02.55      53.89        
 67 Dunaisky, Jamie      8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           51.98      53.90        
 68 Lennon, Kelly        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:14.90      54.66        
 69 Sacchetti, Victori   8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:03.66      54.97        
 70 LeClaire, Milly      8 HYB-MR               1:03.45      55.03        
 71 Urban, Hayley        8 LBA-MR                 59.20      55.10        
 72 Marlow, Kylie        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           51.96      55.13        
 73 Donoghue, Mary       8 PACE-MR                55.02      55.17        
 74 Smoor, Nina          8 BADGER-MR              58.66      55.50        
 75 Martin, Sophia       8 CSC-MR                 55.20      55.54        
 76 Berridge, Scottie    8 GAEL-MR                51.66      55.90        
 77 Kryssing, Jessica    8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           56.00      56.30        
 78 Wirkowski, Kristin   8 OWA-MR               1:04.07      56.31        
 79 Bernstein, Samanth   8 SMC-MR                 55.79      56.43        
 80 Chan, Kimberly       8 LIAC-MR                53.50      56.85        
 81 Healy, Mary Ellen    8 GAEL-MR                58.26      57.01        
 82 Herbold, Molly       8 BADGER-MR              58.87      57.08        
 83 Li, Karen            8 TVSC-MR              1:04.37      57.40        
 84 Scarpulla, Lena      8 HYB-MR               1:01.73      57.65        
 85 Brandow, Emma        8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR    1:00.28      58.02        
 86 Gallo, Danielle      8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:00.69      58.44        
 87 Kern, Marina         8 PACE-MR                59.85      58.46        
 88 Rice, Natasha        8 CSC-MR               1:20.00      58.88        
 89 Whelan, Katie        8 LBA-MR               1:04.50      59.07        
 90 Galvin, Samantha     8 GAEL-MR                57.03      59.13        
 91 Kaplan, Stephanie    8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      59.48        
 92 Wong, Nicole         8 NY SHARKS-MR         1:24.18      59.59        
 93 Kadin, Emily         8 WEST POINT-MR        1:05.50      59.70        
 94 Sims, Viktoria       8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:06.08    1:00.05        
 95 Pearce, Bobbie       8 PACE-MR              1:03.17    1:00.70        
 96 Zuks, Adelaine       8 COND-MR                59.64    1:01.58        
 97 Kornfeld, Logan      8 COND-MR              1:02.49    1:02.29        
 98 Burke, Erin          8 TVSC-MR              1:06.75    1:04.04        
 99 Armour, Samantha     8 NY SHARKS-MR         1:46.41    1:04.36        
100 Loquercio, Julia     8 TVSC-MR              1:20.48    1:07.43        
101 Levine, Cara         8 NY SHARKS-MR         1:06.17    1:07.55        
102 Newsom, Madilyn      8 WEST POINT-MR        1:07.76    1:08.82        
103 Capichioni, Emma     8 WEST POINT-MR        1:07.55    1:10.30        
104 Dudley, Ayana        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:15.00    1:10.73        
105 Diaz, Analyysia      8 NFS-MR               1:03.46    1:21.79        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: # 17.45   7/18/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy           8 LIAC-MR                20.52      20.60         20  
  2 Wilf, Jenna          8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR         NT      21.56         17  
  3 Park, Irene          8 LIAC-MR                21.80      21.76         16  
  4 Baldassare, Brooke   8 WISC-MR                21.93      21.85         15  
  5 Elcott, Ina          8 MSC-MR                 24.94      22.18         14  
  6 Schuhmann, Sarah     8 BADGER-MR              23.40      22.44         13  
  7 Hutton, Theresa      8 TRS-MR                 28.39      22.47         12  
  8 Zhang, Amy           8 NY SHARKS-MR           23.70      22.54         11  
  9 Berridge, Scottie    8 GAEL-MR                22.69      22.68          9  
 10 Cho, Jessica         8 PACE-MR                23.98      23.00          7  
 11 Evangelakos, Quinn   8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      23.98      23.03          6  
 12 Andreozzi, Kristen   8 PACE-MR                25.23      23.07          5  
 13 Pikulik, Nicole      8 HAA-MR                 22.73      23.14          4  
 14 Shea, Amanda         8 HYB-MR                 22.61      23.38          3  
 15 Lewis, Katrin        8 SMC-MR                 24.67      23.44          2  
 16 Bridges, Haley       8 WEST POINT-MR          27.30      23.52          1  
 17 Wang, Katie          8 TVSC-MR                22.70      23.65        
 18 Rodriguez, Tina      8 TWISTERS-MR            24.57      24.10        
 19 Sodi, Allegra        8 LIAC-MR                25.24      24.14        
 20 Wirkowski, Kristin   8 OWA-MR                 26.51      24.22        
 21 O'Sullivan, Mauree   8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        25.34      24.24        
 21 Arjomand, May        8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      24.37      24.24        
 23 Henry, Julia         8 OWA-MR                 26.28      24.25        
 24 Eid, Nathalie        8 BADGER-MR              23.01      24.47        
 25 Garcia, Samantha     8 BADGER-MR              27.04      24.57        
 26 Lauer, Amanda        8 NY SHARKS-MR           28.44      24.60        
 27 Jin, Vickie          8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           25.82      24.64        
 28 McClung, Demi        8 PACE-MR                23.22      24.78        
 29 Doyle, Jordan        8 YFD-MR                    NT      24.90        
 30 Najjar, Caroline     8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      26.78      24.96        
 30 Cullinan, Madison    8 NY SHARKS-MR           27.14      24.96        
 32 Cotter, Katie        8 GAEL-MR                25.28      25.02        
 33 Coughlin, Brittany   8 TVSC-MR                26.24      25.09        
 34 Hahn, Katelyn        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           26.25      25.13        
 35 Ullrich, Taylor      8 GAEL-MR                25.16      25.16        
 36 Morello, Alyssa      8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           24.63      25.20        
 37 Elmassry, Jasmine    8 TWISTERS-MR            26.86      25.27        
 38 Kaplan, Stephanie    8 LIAC-MR                27.27      25.43        
 39 Guglielmo, Kasey     8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        26.73      25.47        
 40 Cummings, Carly      8 COND-MR                28.40      25.75        
 41 Kryssing, Jessica    8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           24.85      25.77        
 42 Rice, Harriet        8 GAEL-MR                24.99      25.91        
 43 Hyndman, Nia         8 NFS-MR                 31.79      26.01        
 43 Ruotolo, Susannah    8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        24.53      26.01        
 45 Haedrich, Emma       8 WISC-MR                26.93      26.15        
 46 Luebeck, Caylee      8 WEST POINT-MR          27.80      26.19        
 47 Kilgallen, Catheri   8 LIAC-MR                27.58      26.21        
 48 Dunaisky, Jamie      8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           26.80      26.23        
 49 Klein, Sarah         8 PACE-MR                28.71      26.28        
 50 Pan, Amy             8 CENT-MR                   NT      26.73        
 51 Cyrus, Kiana         8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           26.48      27.10        
 52 Corso, Jessica       8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    27.07      27.23        
 53 Marlow, Kylie        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           25.70      27.29        
 54 Howard, Brianna      8 NFS-MR                 23.50      27.44        
 55 Triscari, Bitsy      8 HYB-MR                 27.48      27.56        
 56 Kern, Marina         8 PACE-MR                29.28      27.58        
 57 Shine, Katherine     8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        28.96      27.73        
 58 Billelo, Alyson      8 WISC-MR                28.85      27.81        
 59 Bernstein, Samanth   8 SMC-MR                 27.03      27.86        
 60 Hartigan, Kiely      8 GAEL-MR                27.79      27.90        
 61 Treble, Cara         8 LIAC-MR                27.00      28.33        
 62 Lynch, Rebecca       8 TVSC-MR                32.65      28.44        
 63 Galvin, Samantha     8 GAEL-MR                27.54      28.47        
 64 Brandow, Emma        8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR         NT      28.52        
 65 Smoor, Nina          8 BADGER-MR              28.77      28.57        
 66 Malendowicz, Kasia   8 SMC-MR                 32.99      28.65        
 67 Turner, Sharlyne     8 NFS-MR                 31.34      28.67        
 68 Burchard, Kelsey     8 CSC-MR                 29.49      28.77        
 69 Tilneac, Stephanie   8 NYCC-MR                34.91      28.79        
 70 Fontaine, Chiara     8 PACE-MR                34.23      28.92        
 71 Restrepo, Mia        8 LBA-MR                 32.52      29.16        
 72 Odonnell, Christin   8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           32.42      29.24        
 73 Kornfeld, Logan      8 COND-MR                30.47      29.28        
 74 Baroni, Bello        8 NY SHARKS-MR           52.94      29.54        
 75 Chan, Kimberly       8 LIAC-MR                28.55      29.99        
 76 Kelert, Julia        8 TWISTERS-MR            32.00      30.25        
 77 Wagner, Lauren       8 TVSC-MR                35.47      30.35        
 78 Gallo, Danielle      8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           36.00      30.50        
 79 Healy, Mary Ellen    8 GAEL-MR                43.29      30.79        
 80 Chan, Sarah          8 TVSC-MR                32.10      30.83        
 81 Whelan, Katie        8 LBA-MR                 32.07      31.54        
 82 Donoghue, Mary       8 PACE-MR                31.11      32.05        
 83 Sacchetti, Victori   8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           36.62      32.93        
 84 Dudley, Ayana        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           42.00      34.01        
 85 Pearce, Bobbie       8 PACE-MR                31.43      34.43        
 86 Urban, Hayley        8 LBA-MR                 35.21      34.73        
 87 Herbold, Molly       8 BADGER-MR              38.88      35.83        
 88 Long, Vanessa        8 NFS-MR                 42.04      36.84        
 89 O'Neil, Taylor       8 HAA-MR                 23.25      38.05        
 90 Burke, Erin          8 TVSC-MR                32.65      38.54        
 91 Weiner, Suzy         8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        36.53      38.62        
 92 Li, Karen            8 TVSC-MR                29.65      39.93        
 93 Sims, Viktoria       8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           34.95      40.44        
 94 Loquercio, Julia     8 TVSC-MR                35.68      42.34        
 95 Zuks, Adelaine       8 COND-MR                41.33      44.66        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: # 38.24   7/18/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy           8 LIAC-MR                42.77      43.40         20  
  2 Park, Irene          8 LIAC-MR                46.91      44.83         17  
  3 Wilf, Jenna          8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR         NT      45.67         16  
  4 Elcott, Ina          8 MSC-MR                 48.74      46.20         15  
  5 Evangelakos, Quinn   8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      49.05      48.79         14  
  6 Jackson, Chloe       8 MSC-MR                 50.68      48.92         13  
  7 Shea, Amanda         8 HYB-MR                 52.04      49.20         12  
  8 Baldassare, Brooke   8 WISC-MR                48.15      49.45         11  
  9 Wang, Katie          8 TVSC-MR                49.40      49.47          9  
 10 Lewis, Katrin        8 SMC-MR                 51.04      49.53          7  
 11 Arjomand, May        8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      53.37      49.60          6  
 12 Zhang, Amy           8 NY SHARKS-MR           52.44      49.63          5  
 13 Rodriguez, Tina      8 TWISTERS-MR            49.44      49.98          4  
 14 McCartney, Carolin   8 HYB-MR                 51.72      50.07          3  
 15 Cho, Jessica         8 PACE-MR                51.02      50.17          2  
 16 Kelly, Kerry         8 SMC-MR                 51.95      50.39          1  
 17 Berridge, Scottie    8 GAEL-MR                51.32      50.45        
 18 Schuhmann, Sarah     8 BADGER-MR              55.00      50.77        
 19 Pikulik, Nicole      8 HAA-MR                 50.78      51.11        
 20 Sodi, Allegra        8 LIAC-MR                53.52      53.09        
 21 Elmassry, Jasmine    8 TWISTERS-MR            53.91      53.52        
 22 Cullinan, Madison    8 NY SHARKS-MR           54.11      53.53        
 23 Bridges, Haley       8 WEST POINT-MR          53.44      53.75        
 24 Bajsicka, Weronika   8 BIG BLUE-MR            55.00      54.52        
 25 DiGiacomo, Nicole    8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        56.32      54.53        
 26 Wirkowski, Kristin   8 OWA-MR                 54.36      54.59        
 27 Cummings, Carly      8 COND-MR                54.83      54.77        
 28 Lively, Catherine    8 WEST POINT-MR          58.19      55.32        
 29 Simeone, Annie       8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    57.32      55.97        
 30 Christoforo, Alici   8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR       NT      56.19        
 31 Bernstein, Samanth   8 SMC-MR                 56.38      56.33        
 32 Luebeck, Caylee      8 WEST POINT-MR          54.07      56.96        
 33 Roarty, Sarah        8 NORTH SHORE-MR         55.00      57.08        
 34 Corso, Jessica       8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:02.22      57.71        
 35 Ruotolo, Susannah    8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:00.26      58.40        
 36 MacKerron, Jane      8 YFD-MR                    NT      59.00        
 37 Agostino, Amanda     8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      59.51        
 38 Jung, Rina           8 GAEL-MR              1:03.15      59.81        
 39 Jordan, Isabel       8 YFD-MR                    NT    1:01.25        
 40 Damm, Jesse          8 HAA-MR               1:00.43    1:01.30        
 41 Waller, Brittany     8 LBA-MR               1:04.54    1:01.40        
 42 Hartigan, Kiely      8 GAEL-MR                59.97    1:02.80        
 43 Smoor, Nina          8 BADGER-MR            1:05.22    1:03.53        
 44 Galvin, Samantha     8 GAEL-MR              1:19.42    1:03.95        
 45 Baker, Aileen        8 SACHEM-MR            1:02.59    1:04.41        
 46 Yankovich, Kara      8 NORTH SHORE-MR       1:07.65    1:05.40        
 47 Silva, Samantha      8 SACHEM-MR            1:10.00    1:18.83        
 48 Konrad, Simone       8 CFA-MR               1:15.67    1:19.80        
 -- Triscari, Bitsy      8 HYB-MR               1:08.26         DQ        
 -- Falkner, Cameron     8 SACHEM-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Chan, Kristen        8 TWISTERS-MR               NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: # 15.30    5/1/1999 Caitlyn Dowd, TS-MR                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Almeida, Gabriela    8 TWISTERS-MR            18.56      16.67         20  
  2 Elcott, Ina          8 MSC-MR                 18.25      17.06         17  
  3 Thompson, Marissa    8 PACE-MR                18.33      17.30         16  
  4 Kelly, Kerry         8 SMC-MR                 18.68      17.91         15  
  5 Ullrich, Taylor      8 GAEL-MR                17.73      17.92         14  
  6 Park, Irene          8 LIAC-MR                18.89      18.21         13  
  7 Reumann, Kaylee      8 NORTH SHORE-MR         18.98      18.24         12  
  8 McCartney, Carolin   8 HYB-MR                 18.77      18.39         11  
  9 McGowan, Alessia     8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      20.06      18.66          9  
 10 Tilneac, Stephanie   8 NYCC-MR                20.59      18.80          7  
 11 Amar, Kelly          8 GAEL-MR                18.62      18.84          6  
 12 Wang, Katie          8 TVSC-MR                18.30      19.01          5  
 13 Zhang, Amy           8 NY SHARKS-MR           20.44      19.05          4  
 14 Blum, Alyssa         8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           19.11      19.07          3  
 15 Gavigan, Casey       8 TVSC-MR                19.71      19.48          2  
 16 Chan, Sarah          8 TVSC-MR                22.22      19.65          1  
 17 Leigh, Amari         8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      22.66      19.73        
 18 Fullerton, Haley     8 GAEL-MR                19.19      20.10        
 19 Near, Colby          8 GAEL-MR                23.41      20.56        
 20 Eid, Nathalie        8 BADGER-MR              19.83      21.22        
 21 Simkins, Ella        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           20.78      21.53        
 22 Morello, Alyssa      8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           21.36      21.58        
 23 Paret, Isabel        8 BADGER-MR              23.07      21.82        
 24 Chan, Kimberly       8 LIAC-MR                23.10      21.87        
 25 Heaney, Finola       8 LIAC-MR                20.26      22.13        
 26 Cyrus, Kiana         8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           21.61      22.57        
 27 Kanda, Nagy          8 ROOSEVELT ISLAND-MR    28.33      22.69        
 28 Potenza, Giovanna    8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        20.68      22.79        
 29 Lewis, Katrin        8 SMC-MR                 23.54      22.96        
 30 Fontaine, Chiara     8 PACE-MR                26.31      23.07        
 31 Rice, Harriet        8 GAEL-MR                21.56      23.27        
 32 Restrepo, Mia        8 LBA-MR                 25.64      23.31        
 33 Shine, Katherine     8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        22.50      23.43        
 34 Whelan, Katie        8 LBA-MR                 31.90      23.48        
 35 Waller, Brittany     8 LBA-MR                 28.88      23.67        
 36 Odonnell, Christin   8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           24.34      23.89        
 37 Kilgallen, Catheri   8 LIAC-MR                26.35      24.13        
 38 Agostino, Amanda     8 LIAC-MR                24.87      24.27        
 39 Jung, Rina           8 GAEL-MR                22.35      24.48        
 40 Luebeck, Caylee      8 WEST POINT-MR          29.00      24.52        
 41 Garcia, Samantha     8 BADGER-MR              33.29      24.63        
 42 Jin, Vickie          8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           25.91      24.68        
 43 Dunaisky, Jamie      8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           26.78      24.72        
 44 Treble, Cara         8 LIAC-MR                22.00      24.85        
 45 Burchard, Kelsey     8 CSC-MR                 24.67      24.86        
 46 O'Reilly, Maggie     8 GAEL-MR                23.34      24.90        
 47 Bridges, Haley       8 WEST POINT-MR          27.78      24.98        
 48 Martin, Sophia       8 CSC-MR                 28.22      25.02        
 49 Kern, Marina         8 PACE-MR                22.49      25.05        
 50 Klein, Sarah         8 PACE-MR                26.11      25.26        
 51 Ellis, Rebecca       8 CFA-MR                 25.32      25.36        
 52 Lively, Catherine    8 WEST POINT-MR          28.11      25.43        
 53 Coughlin, Brittany   8 TVSC-MR                28.49      25.61        
 54 Hahn, Katelyn        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           24.60      25.73        
 55 Pusateri, Julia      8 LIAC-MR                29.68      25.79        
 56 Chan, Kristen        8 TWISTERS-MR               NT      25.94        
 57 Patti, Victoria      8 BADGER-MR              27.15      25.96        
 58 Cummings, Carly      8 COND-MR                21.22      26.06        
 59 Billelo, Alyson      8 WISC-MR                26.71      26.09        
 60 Damm, Jesse          8 HAA-MR                 24.20      26.25        
 61 Donoghue, Mary       8 PACE-MR                31.39      26.39        
 62 O'Neil, Taylor       8 HAA-MR                 24.56      26.53        
 63 Kaplan, Stephanie    8 LIAC-MR                29.36      26.58        
 63 Kelert, Julia        8 TWISTERS-MR            30.00      26.58        
 65 Sodi, Allegra        8 LIAC-MR                29.21      26.60        
 66 Scarpulla, Lena      8 HYB-MR                 26.49      26.80        
 67 Schuhmann, Sarah     8 BADGER-MR              20.20      26.92        
 68 Herbold, Molly       8 BADGER-MR              30.07      27.22        
 69 Malendowicz, Kasia   8 SMC-MR                 27.82      28.06        
 70 Marlow, Kylie        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           24.26      28.13        
 71 Weiner, Suzy         8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        26.08      28.18        
 72 Wagner, Lauren       8 TVSC-MR                32.21      28.77        
 73 Burke, Erin          8 TVSC-MR                31.58      28.79        
 74 Pirraglia, Noelle    8 NORTH SHORE-MR         30.28      28.86        
 75 Kryssing, Jessica    8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           29.41      29.16        
 76 Akirtava, Ereena     8 BIG BLUE-MR            32.97      29.89        
 77 Jarrett, Olivia      8 GAEL-MR                28.40      29.99        
 78 Sacchetti, Victori   8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           33.00      30.06        
 79 Gallo, Danielle      8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           32.00      30.97        
 80 Feeley, Alexa        8 LIAC-MR                32.92      31.08        
 81 Lynch, Rebecca       8 TVSC-MR                31.28      31.27        
 82 Li, Karen            8 TVSC-MR                28.54      32.29        
 83 Yankovich, Kara      8 NORTH SHORE-MR         31.15      32.58        
 84 Pearce, Bobbie       8 PACE-MR                34.50      32.88        
 85 Zuks, Adelaine       8 COND-MR                39.32      35.14        
 86 Urban, Hayley        8 LBA-MR                 38.05      35.41        
 87 Sims, Viktoria       8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           36.00      37.42        
 88 Loquercio, Julia     8 TVSC-MR                35.68      37.93        
 89 Conway, Bernadette   8 OWA-MR                 45.20      47.51        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: # 32.61    5/1/1998 Caitlyn Napoli, TVSC-MR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Almeida, Gabriela    8 TWISTERS-MR            38.27      37.01         20  
  2 Elcott, Ina          8 MSC-MR                 38.28      39.83         17  
  3 Fullerton, Haley     8 GAEL-MR                39.63      39.91         16  
  4 Reumann, Kaylee      8 NORTH SHORE-MR         43.77      41.02         15  
  5 Amar, Kelly          8 GAEL-MR                41.24      41.96         14  
  6 Park, Irene          8 LIAC-MR                41.03      43.01         12.5
  6 Tilneac, Stephanie   8 NYCC-MR              1:02.33      43.01         12.5
  8 McCartney, Carolin   8 HYB-MR                 42.98      43.59         11  
  9 Cotter, Katie        8 GAEL-MR                47.64      44.63          9  
 10 Kelly, Kerry         8 SMC-MR                 39.49      44.71          7  
 11 Ullrich, Taylor      8 GAEL-MR                44.09      45.32          6  
 12 Low, Kelly           8 NYCC-MR                49.02      45.81          5  
 13 McGowan, Alessia     8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      45.10      46.94          4  
 14 Simkins, Ella        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           51.74      47.53          3  
 15 Rice, Harriet        8 GAEL-MR                49.15      49.22          2  
 16 Leigh, Amari         8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      57.49      49.86          1  
 17 Hou, Julia           8 TWISTERS-MR            47.09      51.05        
 18 Near, Colby          8 GAEL-MR                52.69      51.26        
 19 Potenza, Giovanna    8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        49.28      52.34        
 20 Paret, Isabel        8 BADGER-MR              52.23      52.90        
 21 Roarty, Sarah        8 NORTH SHORE-MR         55.00      53.61        
 22 Doyle, Jordan        8 YFD-MR                    NT      54.30        
             1:14:50.00           54.30 ( )                                        
 23 Andreana, Lindsey    8 GAEL-MR                48.78      54.48        
 24 DiGiacomo, Nicole    8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        54.54      55.19        
 25 Jackson, Chloe       8 MSC-MR                 59.13      56.23        
           371:56:40.00           56.23 ( )                                        
 26 Restrepo, Mia        8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:01.61        
 27 Graning, Morgan      8 IA-MR                  59.10    1:02.27        
 28 Martin, Sophia       8 CSC-MR               1:08.97    1:10.12        
               13:20.00         1:10.12 ( )                                        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: # 1:13.92    3/7/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Almeida, Gabriela    8 TWISTERS-MR          1:25.63    1:23.58         20  
                  38.45     1:23.58 (45.13)                                        
  2 Thompson, Marissa    8 PACE-MR              1:24.98    1:27.55         17  
                  40.92     1:27.55 (46.63)                                        
  3 Park, Irene          8 LIAC-MR              1:31.88    1:28.01         16  
                  41.76     1:28.01 (46.25)                                        
  4 Fullerton, Haley     8 GAEL-MR              1:28.77    1:28.11         15  
                  42.21     1:28.11 (45.90)                                        
  5 Elcott, Ina          8 MSC-MR               1:27.37    1:28.42         14  
                  40.68     1:28.42 (47.74)                                        
  6 Lennon, Maryann      8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:35.18    1:30.37         13  
                  42.39     1:30.37 (47.98)                                        
  7 Blum, Alyssa         8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:32.92    1:33.25         12  
                  41.27     1:33.25 (51.98)                                        
  8 Wang, Katie          8 TVSC-MR              1:32.66    1:33.55         11  
                  45.47     1:33.55 (48.08)                                        
  9 Piantanida, Giorgi   8 LIAC-MR              1:34.73    1:34.11          9  
                  44.60     1:34.11 (49.51)                                        
 10 Kelly, Kerry         8 SMC-MR               1:34.66    1:34.65          7  
                  43.98     1:34.65 (50.67)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Tina      8 TWISTERS-MR          1:31.42    1:34.75          6  
                  45.00     1:34.75 (49.75)                                        
 12 Pikulik, Nicole      8 HAA-MR               1:35.16    1:35.69          5  
                  45.19     1:35.69 (50.50)                                        
 13 Dunbar, Sarah        8 GAEL-MR              1:39.29    1:36.49          4  
                  41.90     1:36.49 (54.59)                                        
 14 Gavigan, Casey       8 TVSC-MR              1:36.42    1:37.07          3  
                  44.34     1:37.07 (52.73)                                        
 15 Eid, Nathalie        8 BADGER-MR            1:43.49    1:38.56          2  
                  48.48     1:38.56 (50.08)                                        
 16 Wilf, Jenna          8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR         NT    1:38.71          1  
                  47.97     1:38.71 (50.74)                                        
 17 McGowan, Alessia     8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR    1:41.42    1:39.28        
                  46.05     1:39.28 (53.23)                                        
 18 Baldassare, Brooke   8 WISC-MR              1:44.54    1:40.10        
                  49.00     1:40.10 (51.10)                                        
 19 O'Sullivan, Mauree   8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:47.56    1:40.35        
                  44.87     1:40.35 (55.48)                                        
 20 Cho, Jessica         8 PACE-MR              1:45.83    1:41.31        
                  46.26     1:41.31 (55.05)                                        
 21 Elmassry, Jasmine    8 TWISTERS-MR          1:50.65    1:43.80        
                  52.99     1:43.80 (50.81)                                        
 22 Henry, Julia         8 OWA-MR               1:41.82    1:44.04        
                  48.97     1:44.04 (55.07)                                        
 23 Ruotolo, Susannah    8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:47.68    1:44.18        
                  48.74     1:44.18 (55.44)                                        
 24 Evangelakos, Quinn   8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR    1:48.75    1:44.57        
                  50.45     1:44.57 (54.12)                                        
 25 Potenza, Giovanna    8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:43.54    1:44.70        
                  47.15     1:44.70 (57.55)                                        
 26 DiGiacomo, Nicole    8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:36.83    1:45.48        
                  54.13     1:45.48 (51.35)                                        
 27 Cummings, Carly      8 COND-MR              1:46.28    1:45.63        
                  50.33     1:45.63 (55.30)                                        
 28 McCartney, Carolin   8 HYB-MR               1:35.59    1:46.19        
                  40.89   1:46.19 (1:05.30)                                        
 29 Weiss, Jessie        8 YFD-MR               1:51.87    1:46.68        
                  49.45     1:46.68 (57.23)                                        
 30 Heaney, Finola       8 LIAC-MR              1:45.54    1:47.25        
                  51.03     1:47.25 (56.22)                                        
 31 Roarty, Sarah        8 NORTH SHORE-MR       1:50.00    1:47.27        
                  49.43     1:47.27 (57.84)                                        
 32 Kilgallen, Catheri   8 LIAC-MR              2:04.34    1:48.88        
 33 Harvey, Noelle       8 HYB-MR               1:48.55    1:49.21        
                  50.23     1:49.21 (58.98)                                        
 34 Simeone, Annie       8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:46.98    1:52.30        
                  54.75     1:52.30 (57.55)                                        
 35 Hartigan, Kiely      8 GAEL-MR              2:00.14    1:53.00        
                  54.34     1:53.00 (58.66)                                        
 36 Patti, Victoria      8 BADGER-MR            1:58.04    1:53.10        
                  52.37   1:53.10 (1:00.73)                                        
 37 Sodi, Allegra        8 LIAC-MR              1:49.19    1:54.68        
                  58.46     1:54.68 (56.22)                                        
 38 Hou, Julia           8 TWISTERS-MR          1:38.19    1:55.69        
                  50.45   1:55.69 (1:05.24)                                        
 39 Howard, Brianna      8 NFS-MR               1:59.93    1:55.90        
                  55.97     1:55.90 (59.93)                                        
 40 Corso, Jessica       8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  2:03.28    1:58.34        
                  56.65   1:58.34 (1:01.69)                                        
 41 Burchard, Kelsey     8 CSC-MR               1:56.92    1:58.80        
                  53.63   1:58.80 (1:05.17)                                        
 42 Hyndman, Nia         8 NFS-MR               2:17.87    2:03.52        
                  59.31   2:03.52 (1:04.21)                                        
 43 Turner, Sharlyne     8 NFS-MR               2:22.87    2:20.30        
                1:07.17   2:20.30 (1:13.13)                                        
 44 Long, Vanessa        8 NFS-MR               2:25.00    2:24.13        
                1:06.15   2:24.13 (1:17.98)                                        
 45 Diaz, Analyysia      8 NFS-MR               2:23.00    2:41.85        
                1:16.54   2:41.85 (1:25.31)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       Metro: # 1:00.11    5/1/1999 Marist, MSC-MR                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                   1:05.00    1:05.09         40  
     1) Fullerton, Haley 8              2) Amar, Kelly 8                  
     3) Ullrich, Taylor 8               4) Dunbar, Sarah 8                
                  33.04     1:05.09 (32.05)                                        
  2 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'            1:05.65    1:06.27         34  
     1) Piantanida, Giorgia 8           2) Park, Irene 8                  
     3) Zawatson, Cassidy 7             4)                                
                  32.70     1:06.27 (33.57)                                        
  3 PACE SETTER SWIM TEAM-MR  'A'               1:07.78    1:07.85         32  
     1) Andreozzi, Kristen 8            2) Lee, Jamie 7                   
     3) McClung, Demi 8                 4) Thompson, Marissa 8            
                  34.72     1:07.85 (33.13)                                        
  4 ASPHALT GREEN UNIFIED AQUATICS-MR  'A'      1:17.05    1:08.75         30  
     1) McGowan, Alessia 8              2) Leigh, Amari 8                 
     3) Arjomand, May 8                 4) Wilf, Jenna 8                  
                  34.44     1:08.75 (34.31)                                        
  5 NEW YORK SHARKS AQUATICS-MR  'A'            1:12.94    1:10.19         28  
     1) Cullinan, Madison 8             2) Lauer, Amanda 8                
     3) Baroni, Bello 8                 4) Zhang, Amy 8                   
                  37.00     1:10.19 (33.19)                                        
  6 HUNTINGTON Y BLUEFISH-MR  'A'               1:11.36    1:10.54         26  
     1) Shea, Amanda 8                  2) McCartney, Caroline 8          
     3) Harvey, Noelle 8                4) Zagaja, Grace 7                
                  35.70     1:10.54 (34.84)                                        
  7 LAGUARDIA AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'              1:15.53    1:10.73         24  
     1) Almeida, Gabriela 8             2) Rodriguez, Tina 8              
     3) Elmassry, Jasmine 8             4) Hou, Julia 8                   
                  33.07     1:10.73 (37.66)                                        
  8 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'B'                   1:09.01    1:11.29         22  
     1) Berridge, Scottie 8             2) Andreana, Lindsey 8            
     3) Rice, Harriet 8                 4) Cotter, Katie 8                
                  36.14     1:11.29 (35.15)                                        
  9 TEAM SUFFOLK-MR  'A'                        1:11.18    1:11.33         18  
     1) Blum, Alyssa 8                  2) Simkins, Ella 8                
     3) Hahn, Katelyn 8                 4) Odonnell, Christina 8          
                  33.18     1:11.33 (38.15)                                        
 10 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'             1:15.06    1:12.41         14  
     1) Gavigan, Casey 8                2) Coughlin, Brittany 8           
     3) Lynch, Rebecca 8                4) Wang, Katie 8                  
                  36.79     1:12.41 (35.62)                                        
 11 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'A'          1:13.00    1:13.54         12  
     1) O'Sullivan, Maureen 8           2) Shine, Katherine 8             
     3) Ruotolo, Susannah 8             4) DiGiacomo, Nicole 8            
                  37.16     1:13.54 (36.38)                                        
 12 LONG ISLAND EXPRESS-MR  'A'                 1:17.00    1:14.98         10  
     1) Corso, Jessica 8                2) Guo, Jenna 7                   
     3) Simeone, Annie 8                4) Lennon, Maryann 8              
                  38.45     1:14.98 (36.53)                                        
 13 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'B'            1:18.22    1:15.12          8  
     1) Heaney, Finola 8                2) Sodi, Allegra 8                
     3) Kilgallen, Catherine 8          4) Treble, Cara 8                 
                  40.34     1:15.12 (34.78)                                        
 14 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'C'                   1:12.66    1:15.77          6  
     1) O'Leary, Nicole 8               2) Hartigan, Kiely 8              
     3) Payne, Charlotte 8              4) Near, Colby 8                  
                  41.34     1:15.77 (34.43)                                        
 15 NEW YORK CITY AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'          1:25.00    1:15.78          4  
     1) Tilneac, Stephanie 8            2) Maloney, Wynn 7                
     3) Low, Kelly 8                    4) Tubens, Ashley 7               
                  39.38     1:15.78 (36.40)                                        
 16 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                    1:10.65    1:18.30          2  
     1) Paret, Isabel 8                 2) Smoor, Nina 8                  
     3) Patti, Victoria 8               4) Eid, Nathalie 8                
                  40.54     1:18.30 (37.76)                                        
 17 TEAM SUFFOLK-MR  'B'                        1:19.38    1:19.94        
     1) Cyrus, Kiana 8                  2) Marlow, Kylie 8                
     3) Morello, Alyssa 8               4) Dunaisky, Jamie 8              
                  50.17     1:19.94 (29.77)                                        
 18 SAW MILL CLUB SWIM TEAM-MR  'A'             1:29.23    1:21.92        
     1) Kelly, Kerry 8                  2) Lewis, Katrin 8                
     3) Malendowicz, Kasia 8            4) Cushman, Alexis 7              
                  46.80     1:21.92 (35.12)                                        
 19 NU-FINMEN SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                 1:22.50    1:21.96        
     1) Hyndman, Nia 8                  2) Truter, Samantha 7             
     3) Long, Vanessa 8                 4) Howard, Brianna 8              
                  39.31     1:21.96 (42.65)                                        
 20 PACE SETTER SWIM TEAM-MR  'B'               1:20.82    1:23.63        
     1) Fontaine, Chiara 8              2) Kern, Marina 8                 
     3) Cartularo, Madison 7            4) Cho, Jessica 8                 
                  40.62     1:23.63 (43.01)                                        
 21 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'C'            1:30.00    1:24.48        
     1) Chan, Kimberly 8                2) Benson, Bevin 7                
     3) McNally, Lauren 7               4) Kaplan, Stephanie 8            
                  40.83     1:24.48 (43.65)                                        
 22 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'B'          1:26.00    1:24.94        
     1) Weiner, Suzy 8                  2) Capelli, Julia 7               
     3) Guglielmo, Kasey 8              4) Potenza, Giovanna 8            
                  45.19     1:24.94 (39.75)                                        
 23 CONDORS-MR  'A'                             1:34.62    1:25.09        
     1) Malyszka, Kelly 7               2) Kornfeld, Logan 8              
     3) Tsuei, Angela 7                 4) Cummings, Carly 8              
                  49.20     1:25.09 (35.89)                                        
 24 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'B'                    1:17.48    1:30.80        
     1) Garcia, Samantha 8              2) Hogan, Maeve 7                 
     3) Schuhmann, Sarah 8              4) Herbold, Molly 8               
                  48.29     1:30.80 (42.51)                                        
 25 TEAM SUFFOLK-MR  'C'                        1:26.29    1:31.70        
     1) Gallo, Danielle 8               2) Jin, Vickie 8                  
     3) Kryssing, Jessica 8             4) Sacchetti, Victoria 8          
                  50.08     1:31.70 (41.62)                                        
 26 LONG BEACH AQUATICS-MR  'A'                 1:17.45    1:36.56        
     1) Whelan, Katie 8                 2) Urban, Hayley 8                
     3) Siegel, Blaine 7                4) Restrepo, Mia 8                
                  48.76     1:36.56 (47.80)                                        
 27 PACE SETTER SWIM TEAM-MR  'C'               1:36.54    1:38.23        
     1) Klein, Sarah 8                  2) Donoghue, Megan 6              
     3) Donoghue, Mary 8                4) Cartularo, Morgan 7            
                  45.30     1:38.23 (52.93)                                        
 28 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'B'             1:21.47    1:40.82        
     1) Wagner, Lauren 8                2) Burke, Erin 8                  
     3) Loquercio, Julia 8              4) Li, Karen 8                    
                  58.45     1:40.82 (42.37)                                        
 29 NU-FINMEN SWIM CLUB-MR  'B'                 1:34.27    1:45.95        
     1) Thomas, Jourdin 7               2) Diaz, Analyysia 8              
     3) Turner, Sharlyne 8              4) Townsend, Dayna 5              
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       Metro: # 2:18.23  12/19/2004 Badger S.C., BAD-MR                        
                         K.Evans,B.Johanson,M.Cain,B.Bailey                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'            2:26.54    2:26.52     9   40  
     1) Tan, Cathy 8                    2) Zawatson, Cassidy 7            
     3) Park, Irene 8                   4) Piantanida, Giorgia 8          
                  33.50     1:13.11 (39.61)     1:49.22 (36.11)     2:26.52 (37.30)
  2 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                   2:25.83    2:27.24     3   34  
     1) Dunbar, Sarah 8                 2) Amar, Kelly 8                  
     3) Ullrich, Taylor 8               4) Fullerton, Haley 8             
                  37.08     1:15.66 (38.58)     1:53.46 (37.80)     2:27.24 (33.78)
  3 PACE SETTER SWIM TEAM-MR  'A'               2:32.50    2:31.90         32  
     1) Lee, Jamie 7                    2) Cho, Jessica 8                 
     3) McClung, Demi 8                 4) Thompson, Marissa 8            
                  38.30     1:19.70 (41.40)     1:57.75 (38.05)     2:31.90 (34.15)
  4 CONNETQUOT SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                3:02.56    2:35.30         30  
     1) Burchard, Kelsey 8              2) Boyle, Meghan 7                
     3) Martin, Sophia 8                4) Rice, Natasha 8                
                  56.85     1:46.25 (49.40)     1:59.52 (13.27)     2:35.30 (35.78)
  5 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'             2:57.88    2:36.23         28  
     1) Chen, Rita 8                    2) Gavigan, Casey 8               
     3) Chan, Sarah 8                   4) Wang, Katie 8                  
                  38.75     1:17.17 (38.42)     2:00.60 (43.43)     2:36.23 (35.63)
  6 ASPHALT GREEN UNIFIED AQUATICS-MR  'A'      2:43.90    2:42.69         26  
     1) Wilf, Jenna 8                   2) Arjomand, May 8                
     3) Leigh, Amari 8                  4) McGowan, Alessia 8             
                  40.58     1:25.72 (45.14)     2:05.77 (40.05)     2:42.69 (36.92)
  7 LAGUARDIA AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'              2:34.86    2:44.83         24  
     1) Almeida, Gabriela 8             2) Rodriguez, Tina 8              
     3) Kelert, Julia 8                 4) Elmassry, Jasmine 8            
                  33.01     1:25.68 (52.67)     2:07.73 (42.05)     2:44.83 (37.10)
  8 HUNTINGTON Y BLUEFISH-MR  'A'               2:44.11    2:46.20         22  
     1) McCartney, Caroline 8           2) Zagaja, Grace 7                
     3) Harvey, Noelle 8                4) Shea, Amanda 8                 
                                1:23.12 ( )     2:05.22 (42.10)     2:46.20 (40.98)
  9 TEAM SUFFOLK-MR  'A'                        2:37.91    2:46.87         18  
     1) Blum, Alyssa 8                  2) Simkins, Ella 8                
     3) Dunaisky, Jamie 8               4) Hahn, Katelyn 8                
                  36.84     1:16.33 (39.49)     2:04.51 (48.18)     2:46.87 (42.36)
 10 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'A'          2:40.00    2:49.40         14  
     1) O'Sullivan, Maureen 8           2) Shine, Katherine 8             
     3) Potenza, Giovanna 8             4) DiGiacomo, Nicole 8            
                  42.18   1:44.24 (1:02.06)     2:10.50 (26.26)     2:49.40 (38.90)
 11 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'B'            2:56.29    2:54.14         12  
     1) Heaney, Finola 8                2) Treble, Cara 8                 
     3) Sodi, Allegra 8                 4) Kilgallen, Catherine 8         
                  43.06     1:31.74 (48.68)   2:54.19 (1:22.45)         2:54.14 ( )
 12 NORTH SHORE SWIMMING-MR  'A'                     NT    2:57.89         10  
     1) Reumann, Kaylee 8               2) Roarty, Sarah 8                
     3) Standel, Sarianna 7             4) Pirraglia, Noelle 8            
                  38.08     1:23.02 (44.94)     2:05.78 (42.76)     2:57.89 (52.11)
 13 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'B'                   2:42.17    3:00.19          8  
     1) O'Reilly, Maggie 8              2) Rice, Harriet 8                
     3) Near, Colby 8                   4) Berridge, Scottie 8            
                  47.07     1:29.07 (42.00)   2:38.31 (1:09.24)     3:00.19 (21.88)
 14 NEW YORK SHARKS AQUATICS-MR  'A'            2:42.05    3:00.62          6  
     1) Cullinan, Madison 8             2) O'Donnell, Bridget 7           
     3) Fullerton, Alanna 7             4) Zhang, Amy 8                   
                  44.23     1:33.59 (49.36)     2:23.86 (50.27)     3:00.62 (36.76)
 15 WEST POINT SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                2:55.42    3:01.88          4  
     1) Bridges, Haley 8                2) Luebeck, Caylee 8              
     3) Urreta, Remi 7                  4) Lively, Catherine 8            
                  44.06     1:39.10 (55.04)     2:22.25 (43.15)     3:01.88 (39.63)
 16 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                    2:39.05    3:02.08          2  
     1) Paret, Isabel 8                 2) Schuhmann, Sarah 8             
     3) Patti, Victoria 8               4) Eid, Nathalie 8                
                  43.27     1:34.46 (51.19)     2:27.47 (53.01)     3:02.08 (34.61)
 17 HAUPPAUGE-MR  'A'                           3:05.19    3:02.43        
     1) Damm, Jesse 8                   2) Hummel, Christina 7            
     3) O'Neil, Taylor 8                4) Pikulik, Nicole 8              
                  39.90     1:25.04 (45.14)     2:18.94 (53.90)     3:02.43 (43.49)
 18 TEAM SUFFOLK-MR  'B'                        2:56.48    3:04.69        
     1) Cyrus, Kiana 8                  2) Odonnell, Christina 8          
     3) Marlow, Kylie 8                 4) Morello, Alyssa 8              
                  46.00     1:31.70 (45.70)     2:23.42 (51.72)     3:04.69 (41.27)
 19 LONG BEACH AQUATICS-MR  'A'                 3:08.20    3:04.76        
     1) Restrepo, Mia 8                 2) Urban, Hayley 8                
     3) Waller, Brittany 8              4) Whelan, Katie 8                
                1:06.80     1:56.49 (49.69)     2:47.53 (51.04)     3:04.76 (17.23)
 20 LONG ISLAND EXPRESS-MR  'A'                 2:55.00    3:07.38        
     1) Corso, Jessica 8                2) Simeone, Annie 8               
     3) Guo, Jenna 7                    4) Lennon, Maryann 8              
                                                    2:24.60 ( )     3:07.38 (42.78)
 21 SAW MILL CLUB SWIM TEAM-MR  'A'             3:05.55    3:08.38        
     1) Kelly, Kerry 8                  2) Lewis, Katrin 8                
     3) Cushman, Alexis 7               4) Malendowicz, Kasia 8           
                                1:42.96 ( )     2:35.69 (52.73)     3:08.38 (32.69)
 22 CONDORS-MR  'A'                             3:15.80    3:13.30        
     1) Cummings, Carly 8               2) Sweet, Erin 7                  
     3) Malyszka, Kelly 7               4) Tsuei, Angela 7                
                  44.88     1:32.54 (47.66)     2:26.84 (54.30)     3:13.30 (46.46)
 23 PACE SETTER SWIM TEAM-MR  'B'               3:10.29    3:15.82        
     1) Kern, Marina 8                  2) Pearce, Bobbie 8               
     3) Klein, Sarah 8                  4) Andreozzi, Kristen 8           
                  54.21     1:52.46 (58.25)     2:37.94 (45.48)     3:15.82 (37.88)
 24 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'C'            3:25.00    3:22.28        
     1) Chan, Kimberly 8                2) Agostino, Amanda 8             
     3) Pusateri, Julia 8               4) Feeley, Alexa 8                
                  54.52     1:46.11 (51.59)     2:31.02 (44.91)     3:22.28 (51.26)
 25 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'C'                   2:51.38    3:22.68        
     1) Jung, Rina 8                    2) Hartigan, Kiely 8              
     3) Galvin, Samantha 8              4) Jarrett, Olivia 8              
                  50.99     1:40.13 (49.14)     2:27.21 (47.08)     3:22.68 (55.47)
 26 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'B'          3:04.00    3:27.12        
     1) Weiner, Suzy 8                  2) Lane, Caitlin 7                
     3) Capelli, Julia 7                4) Ruotolo, Susannah 8            
                  47.02     1:41.27 (54.25)   2:42.42 (1:01.15)     3:27.12 (44.70)
 27 SACHEM SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                    3:19.13    3:29.58        
     1) Falkner, Cameron 8              2) Enzinger, Emily 6              
     3) Silva, Samantha 8               4) Baker, Aileen 8                
                  58.28   2:01.82 (1:03.54)   3:29.58 (1:27.76)                    
 28 PACE SETTER SWIM TEAM-MR  'C'               3:47.24    3:39.18        
     1) Fontaine, Chiara 8              2) Donoghue, Mary 8               
     3) Cartularo, Morgan 7             4) Donoghue, Megan 6              
                  44.23   1:49.52 (1:05.29)   3:39.18 (1:49.66)                    
 29 TEAM SUFFOLK-MR  'C'                        3:24.62    3:40.26        
     1) Sacchetti, Victoria 8           2) Jin, Vickie 8                  
     3) Kryssing, Jessica 8             4) Sims, Viktoria 8               
                  59.49     1:44.03 (44.54)   2:48.17 (1:04.14)     3:40.26 (52.09)
 30 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'B'             3:40.35    3:56.49        
     1) Coughlin, Brittany 8            2) Burke, Erin 8                  
     3) Loquercio, Julia 8              4) Wagner, Lauren 8               
                  55.24   1:57.83 (1:02.59)   3:05.99 (1:08.16)     3:56.49 (50.50)
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       Metro: # 1:11.60   3/25/2000 Boys & Girls N.Westchester, BGNW-MR        
                         M.Fanelli,G.Cassidy,A.Polhill,B.Weston            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PACE SETTER SWIM TEAM-MR  'A'               1:21.35    1:14.47         40  
     1) Andreozzi, Kristen 8            2) Thompson, Marissa 8            
     3) Lee, Jamie 7                    4) McClung, Demi 8                
                  41.09     1:14.47 (33.38)                                        
  2 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'            1:15.15    1:14.90         34  
     1) Piantanida, Giorgia 8           2) Tan, Cathy 8                   
     3) Park, Irene 8                   4) Zawatson, Cassidy 7            
                  40.22     1:14.90 (34.68)                                        
  3 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                   1:15.43    1:16.64         32  
     1) Fullerton, Haley 8              2) Berridge, Scottie 8            
     3) Ullrich, Taylor 8               4) Dunbar, Sarah 8                
                  42.10     1:16.64 (34.54)                                        
  4 ASPHALT GREEN UNIFIED AQUATICS-MR  'A'      1:26.22    1:18.53         30  
     1) Wilf, Jenna 8                   2) Evangelakos, Quinn 8           
     3) McGowan, Alessia 8              4) Arjomand, May 8                
                  42.73     1:18.53 (35.80)                                        
  5 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'             1:28.57    1:20.08         28  
     1) Chan, Sarah 8                   2) Wang, Katie 8                  
     3) Gavigan, Casey 8                4) Chen, Rita 8                   
                  45.23     1:20.08 (34.85)                                        
  6 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                    1:21.94    1:22.72         26  
     1) Patti, Victoria 8               2) Schuhmann, Sarah 8             
     3) Eid, Nathalie 8                 4) Paret, Isabel 8                
                  45.49     1:22.72 (37.23)                                        
  7 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'A'          1:22.00    1:23.23         24  
     1) Potenza, Giovanna 8             2) Ruotolo, Susannah 8            
     3) O'Sullivan, Maureen 8           4) DiGiacomo, Nicole 8            
                  48.17     1:23.23 (35.06)                                        
  8 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'B'                   1:22.58    1:23.64         22  
     1) Near, Colby 8                   2) Rice, Harriet 8                
     3) Amar, Kelly 8                   4) O'Reilly, Maggie 8             
                  46.27     1:23.64 (37.37)                                        
  9 TEAM SUFFOLK-MR  'A'                        1:22.28    1:24.95         18  
     1) Simkins, Ella 8                 2) Morello, Alyssa 8              
     3) Blum, Alyssa 8                  4) Hahn, Katelyn 8                
                  47.95     1:24.95 (37.00)                                        
 10 HUNTINGTON Y BLUEFISH-MR  'A'               1:21.42    1:25.67         14  
     1) Triscari, Bitsy 8               2) Shea, Amanda 8                 
     3) McCartney, Caroline 8           4) Harvey, Noelle 8               
                  48.53     1:25.67 (37.14)                                        
 11 SAW MILL CLUB SWIM TEAM-MR  'A'             1:30.61    1:26.05         12  
     1) Bernstein, Samantha 8           2) Lewis, Katrin 8                
     3) Kelly, Kerry 8                  4) Malendowicz, Kasia 8           
                  48.67     1:26.05 (37.38)                                        
 12 LAGUARDIA AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'              1:22.00    1:27.58         10  
     1) Rodriguez, Tina 8               2) Chan, Kristen 8                
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 8             4) Elmassry, Jasmine 8            
                  52.88     1:27.58 (34.70)                                        
 13 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'B'            1:28.70    1:28.45          8  
     1) Chan, Kimberly 8                2) Sodi, Allegra 8                
     3) Heaney, Finola 8                4) Kilgallen, Catherine 8         
 14 LONG ISLAND EXPRESS-MR  'A'                 1:29.00    1:28.90          6  
     1) Lennon, Maryann 8               2) Simeone, Annie 8               
     3) Guo, Jenna 7                    4) Corso, Jessica 8               
                  43.80     1:28.90 (45.10)                                        
 15 TEAM SUFFOLK-MR  'B'                        1:28.11    1:29.59          4  
     1) Dunaisky, Jamie 8               2) Kryssing, Jessica 8            
     3) Cyrus, Kiana 8                  4) Russell, Leah 6                
                  55.41     1:29.59 (34.18)                                        
 16 LONG BEACH AQUATICS-MR  'A'                 1:33.08    1:31.63          2  
     1) Restrepo, Mia 8                 2) Waller, Brittany 8             
     3) Harrington, Brooke 7            4) Solis, Gabriela 7              
                  53.83     1:31.63 (37.80)                                        
 17 NEW YORK SHARKS AQUATICS-MR  'A'            1:25.01    1:34.20        
     1) Cullinan, Madison 8             2) O'Donnell, Bridget 7           
     3) Zhang, Amy 8                    4) Fullerton, Alanna 7            
                  54.77     1:34.20 (39.43)                                        
 18 HAUPPAUGE-MR  'A'                           1:33.14    1:34.57        
     1) Pikulik, Nicole 8               2) Hummel, Christina 7            
     3) O'Neil, Taylor 8                4) Damm, Jesse 8                  
                  48.59     1:34.57 (45.98)                                        
 19 CONDORS-MR  'A'                             1:38.17    1:34.71        
     1) Sweet, Erin 7                   2) Malyszka, Kelly 7              
     3) Tsuei, Angela 7                 4) Cummings, Carly 8              
                  58.88     1:34.71 (35.83)                                        
 19 TEAM SUFFOLK-MR  'C'                        1:33.11    1:34.71        
     1) Sacchetti, Victoria 8           2) Jin, Vickie 8                  
     3) Marlow, Kylie 8                 4) Odonnell, Christina 8          
                  50.43     1:34.71 (44.28)                                        
 21 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'C'            1:35.94    1:35.29        
     1) Pusateri, Julia 8               2) Kaplan, Stephanie 8            
     3) Agostino, Amanda 8              4) Feeley, Alexa 8                
 22 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'C'                   1:44.86    1:40.68        
     1) Galvin, Samantha 8              2) Hartigan, Kiely 8              
     3) Jung, Rina 8                    4) Jarrett, Olivia 8              
                  52.90     1:40.68 (47.78)                                        
 23 PACE SETTER SWIM TEAM-MR  'B'                    NT    1:41.71        
     1) Fontaine, Chiara 8              2) Cho, Jessica 8                 
     3) Kern, Marina 8                  4) Pearce, Bobbie 8               
                  51.13     1:41.71 (50.58)                                        
 24 PACE SETTER SWIM TEAM-MR  'C'                    NT    1:45.74        
     1) Donoghue, Megan 6               2) Cartularo, Madison 7           
     3) Klein, Sarah 8                  4) Cartularo, Morgan 7            
 25 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'B'          1:32.00    1:48.26        
     1) Weiner, Suzy 8                  2) Capelli, Julia 7               
     3) Shine, Katherine 8              4) Lane, Caitlin 7                
                1:02.07     1:48.26 (46.19)                                        
 26 CONNETQUOT SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                1:40.60    1:50.17        
     1) Martin, Sophia 8                2) Boyle, Meghan 7                
     3) Burchard, Kelsey 8              4) Rice, Natasha 8                
                1:00.17     1:50.17 (50.00)                                        
 27 CLUB FIT AQUATICS- BRIARCLIFF-MR  'A'       1:36.94    1:51.79        
     1) Nadler, Alyssa 7                2) Konrad, Simone 8               
     3) Ellis, Rebecca 8                4) Fitzsimmons, Hannah 6          
                1:05.35     1:51.79 (46.44)                                        
 28 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'B'             1:35.89    1:55.03        
     1) Lynch, Rebecca 8                2) Wagner, Lauren 8               
     3) Coughlin, Brittany 8            4) Li, Karen 8                    
                1:07.39     1:55.03 (47.64)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       Metro: # 2:34.24  11/24/2006 YWCA Middies, YMID-MR                      
                         E.Najarian, N.Behnen, S.Schlesinger, B.Thompson   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'            2:43.07    2:44.44         40  
     1) Piantanida, Giorgia 8           2) Park, Irene 8                  
     3) Tan, Cathy 8                    4) Zawatson, Cassidy 7            
                  42.50     1:30.75 (48.25)   2:44.44 (1:13.69)                    
  2 LAGUARDIA AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'              2:51.82    2:50.20         34  
     1) Hou, Julia 8                    2) Polanco, Kayla 6               
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 8             4) Rodriguez, Tina 8              
                                1:36.56 ( )     2:18.11 (41.55)     2:50.20 (32.09)
  3 PACE SETTER SWIM TEAM-MR  'A'               2:47.45    2:51.15         32  
     1) Andreozzi, Kristen 8            2) Cho, Jessica 8                 
     3) Lee, Jamie 7                    4) Thompson, Marissa 8            
                  45.56     1:43.45 (57.89)     2:15.70 (32.25)     2:51.15 (35.45)
  4 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                   2:53.81    2:57.29         30  
     1) Fullerton, Haley 8              2) Cotter, Katie 8                
     3) Amar, Kelly 8                   4) Dunbar, Sarah 8                
                  45.53     1:39.09 (53.56)     2:18.36 (39.27)     2:57.29 (38.93)
  5 ASPHALT GREEN UNIFIED AQUATICS-MR  'A'      3:04.62    3:00.60         28  
     1) Najjar, Caroline 8              2) Wilf, Jenna 8                  
     3) McGowan, Alessia 8              4) Leigh, Amari 8                 
                  47.75     1:34.43 (46.68)     2:19.96 (45.53)     3:00.60 (40.64)
  6 HUNTINGTON Y BLUEFISH-MR  'A'               3:04.76    3:01.65         26  
     1) Harvey, Noelle 8                2) Zagaja, Grace 7                
     3) McCartney, Caroline 8           4) Shea, Amanda 8                 
                  48.28     1:38.19 (49.91)     2:22.30 (44.11)     3:01.65 (39.35)
  7 NEW YORK SHARKS AQUATICS-MR  'A'            3:02.68    3:05.27         24  
     1) Cullinan, Madison 8             2) Lauer, Amanda 8                
     3) Zhang, Amy 8                    4) Baroni, Bello 8                
                  46.18     1:40.17 (53.99)     2:21.48 (41.31)     3:05.27 (43.79)
  8 TEAM SUFFOLK-MR  'A'                        3:11.45    3:10.21         22  
     1) Blum, Alyssa 8                  2) Marlow, Kylie 8                
     3) Simkins, Ella 8                 4) Hahn, Katelyn 8                
                  43.56     1:42.48 (58.92)     2:29.81 (47.33)     3:10.21 (40.40)
  9 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                    2:55.66    3:10.45         18  
     1) Patti, Victoria 8               2) Schuhmann, Sarah 8             
     3) Eid, Nathalie 8                 4) Paret, Isabel 8                
                  52.76     1:42.94 (50.18)     2:29.66 (46.72)     3:10.45 (40.79)
 10 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'C'                   3:14.57    3:11.78         14  
     1) O'Leary, Nicole 8               2) Hartigan, Kiely 8              
     3) O'Reilly, Maggie 8              4) Rice, Harriet 8                
                  47.29   1:49.46 (1:02.17)     2:30.80 (41.34)     3:11.78 (40.98)
 11 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'             3:20.78    3:13.11         12  
     1) Chan, Sarah 8                   2) Wang, Katie 8                  
     3) Gavigan, Casey 8                4) Shutowich, Emily 7             
                  55.94     1:45.65 (49.71)     2:31.46 (45.81)     3:13.11 (41.65)
 12 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'B'                   3:09.78    3:13.31         10  
     1) Near, Colby 8                   2) Berridge, Scottie 8            
     3) Ullrich, Taylor 8               4) Andreana, Lindsey 8            
                1:01.95     1:43.24 (41.29)     2:28.87 (45.63)     3:13.31 (44.44)
 13 SAW MILL CLUB SWIM TEAM-MR  'A'             3:10.12    3:19.61          8  
     1) Malendowicz, Kasia 8            2) Lewis, Katrin 8                
     3) Kelly, Kerry 8                  4) Bernstein, Samantha 8          
                1:00.10     1:49.00 (48.90)     2:25.96 (36.96)     3:19.61 (53.65)
 14 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'B'            3:15.00    3:20.37          6  
     1) Treble, Cara 8                  2) Sodi, Allegra 8                
     3) Heaney, Finola 8                4) Kilgallen, Catherine 8         
                  51.75     1:50.32 (58.57)     2:36.37 (46.05)     3:20.37 (44.00)
 15 LONG ISLAND EXPRESS-MR  'A'                 3:16.00    3:20.48          4  
     1) Lennon, Maryann 8               2) Simeone, Annie 8               
     3) Guo, Jenna 7                    4) Corso, Jessica 8               
                                1:42.08 ( )   3:20.48 (1:38.40)                    
 16 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'A'          3:04.00    3:24.89          2  
     1) DiGiacomo, Nicole 8             2) O'Sullivan, Maureen 8          
     3) Potenza, Giovanna 8             4) Shine, Katherine 8             
                  54.52     1:49.39 (54.87)   3:24.89 (1:35.50)                    
 17 TEAM SUFFOLK-MR  'B'                        3:20.90    3:33.48        
     1) Dunaisky, Jamie 8               2) Cyrus, Kiana 8                 
     3) Morello, Alyssa 8               4) Odonnell, Christina 8          
                  55.76   1:59.54 (1:03.78)     2:51.96 (52.42)     3:33.48 (41.52)
 18 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'C'            3:40.00    3:37.69        
     1) McNally, Lauren 7               2) Kaplan, Stephanie 8            
     3) Benson, Bevin 7                 4) Chan, Kimberly 8               
                  55.11     1:48.59 (53.48)   3:00.62 (1:12.03)     3:37.69 (37.07)
 19 PACE SETTER SWIM TEAM-MR  'B'               3:31.94    3:39.59        
     1) Fontaine, Chiara 8              2) Cartularo, Madison 7           
     3) McClung, Demi 8                 4) Kern, Marina 8                 
                  54.80   1:58.33 (1:03.53)     2:43.70 (45.37)     3:39.59 (55.89)
 20 CONDORS-MR  'A'                             3:34.38    3:41.91        
     1) Cummings, Carly 8               2) Malyszka, Kelly 7              
     3) Tsuei, Angela 7                 4) Kornfeld, Logan 8              
                                                    3:04.42 ( )     3:41.91 (37.49)
 21 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'B'          3:26.00    3:50.62        
     1) Ruotolo, Susannah 8             2) Guglielmo, Kasey 8             
     3) Weiner, Suzy 8                  4) Capelli, Julia 7               
                  53.16     1:48.70 (55.54)   2:54.61 (1:05.91)     3:50.62 (56.01)
 22 NU-FINMEN SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                 3:35.72    3:54.44        
     1) Howard, Brianna 8               2) Turner, Sharlyne 8             
     3) Truter, Samantha 7              4) Hyndman, Nia 8                 
                1:05.00   2:13.54 (1:08.54)     3:07.18 (53.64)     3:54.44 (47.26)
 23 PACE SETTER SWIM TEAM-MR  'C'               4:06.97    4:07.44        
     1) Donoghue, Mary 8                2) Donoghue, Megan 6              
     3) Klein, Sarah 8                  4) Pearce, Bobbie 8               
                  58.08   2:09.95 (1:11.87)     3:08.21 (58.26)     4:07.44 (59.23)
 24 WEST POINT SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                3:27.46    4:25.76        
     1) Bridges, Haley 8                2) Newsom, Madilyn 8              
     3) Luebeck, Caylee 8               4) Capichioni, Emma 8             
                  50.75   2:20.67 (1:29.92)     3:18.72 (58.05)   4:25.76 (1:07.04)
 25 NU-FINMEN SWIM CLUB-MR  'B'                 4:28.87    5:33.09        
     1) Thomas, Jourdin 7               2) Diaz, Analyysia 8              
     3) Long, Vanessa 8                 4) Townsend, Dayna 5              
                1:15.02   3:01.44 (1:46.42)   4:03.73 (1:02.29)   5:33.09 (1:29.36)
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael     6 HAA-MR                 19.30      18.41         20  
  2 O'Sullivan, Thomas   6 BGNW MARLINS-MR        19.49      20.20         17  
  3 Hall, Spencer        6 UN-MR                  35.00      20.88         16  
  4 Constable, Tyler     6 BADGER-MR              25.69      21.14         15  
  5 Champagne, Dylan     5 TVSC-MR                24.65      22.23         14  
  6 Towers, Connor       6 HYB-MR                 23.51      22.30         13  
  7 Balderrama, Joshue   6 BADGER-MR              19.82      22.39         12  
  8 Harrington, Dylan    6 LBA-MR                 25.45      22.45         11  
  9 Egan, Brendan        6 BADGER-MR              21.83      22.98          9  
 10 Papsco, Zachary      6 HYB-MR                 23.96      24.13          7  
 11 Gregorace, Michael   6 LIAC-MR                40.00      24.32          6  
 12 Lent, Kieran         6 LBA-MR                 25.70      24.83          5  
 13 Merone, Troy         6 GAEL-MR                22.31      25.45          4  
 14 Laitman, Michael     6 PACE-MR                26.43      26.30          3  
 15 Gorodetsky, Dylan    6 DSC-MR                 28.00      27.46          2  
 16 Philip, PJ           6 COND-MR                31.15      28.65          1  
 17 Barayev, Jacob       6 CENT-MR                31.55      29.79        
 18 Walker, Patrick      6 PACE-MR                33.14      30.20        
 19 Ryan, Charlie        6 GAEL-MR                37.91      30.37        
 20 Joyce, Aedan         6 NY SHARKS-MR           45.99      30.41        
 21 Fullerton, KC        6 GAEL-MR                29.06      30.74        
 22 Coogan, Matthew      4 NY SHARKS-MR           43.00      31.95        
 23 Morris, Troy         6 LBA-MR                 21.90      32.61        
 24 Andreana, Jack       6 GAEL-MR                24.77      33.16        
 25 Poindexter, Gage     6 NY SHARKS-MR           52.15      36.82        
 26 Balbino, Rian        5 COND-MR              1:30.12      40.33        
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Thomas   6 BGNW MARLINS-MR        52.61      43.41         20  
  2 Hawkins, Michael     6 HAA-MR                 41.97      45.61         17  
  3 Balderrama, Joshue   6 BADGER-MR            1:07.47      46.53         16  
  4 Hall, Spencer        6 UN-MR                1:15.00      48.75         15  
  5 Constable, Tyler     6 BADGER-MR            1:10.00      51.07         14  
  6 Champagne, Dylan     5 TVSC-MR              1:00.38      52.24         13  
  7 Harrington, Dylan    6 LBA-MR                 58.20      53.16         12  
  8 Towers, Connor       6 HYB-MR               1:07.28      53.67         11  
  9 Papsco, Zachary      6 HYB-MR                 57.80      53.88          9  
 10 Egan, Brendan        6 BADGER-MR            1:01.87      54.74          7  
 11 Laitman, Michael     6 PACE-MR              1:10.26      55.32          6  
 12 Lent, Kieran         6 LBA-MR               1:02.01      57.14          5  
 13 Gregorace, Michael   6 LIAC-MR              1:45.00      59.07          4  
 14 Coogan, Matthew      4 NY SHARKS-MR         1:28.11    1:02.57          3  
 15 Gorodetsky, Dylan    6 DSC-MR               1:05.00    1:06.21          2  
 16 Walker, Patrick      6 PACE-MR              1:16.00    1:07.08          1  
 17 Philip, PJ           6 COND-MR              1:02.30    1:09.49        
 18 Giraldo, Matthew     6 TRS-MR               1:20.00    1:23.73        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Thomas   6 BGNW MARLINS-MR        23.85      22.42         20  
  2 Egan, Brendan        6 BADGER-MR              24.29      23.79         17  
  3 Balderrama, Joshue   6 BADGER-MR              24.21      23.80         16  
  4 Harrington, Dylan    6 LBA-MR                 25.17      25.20         15  
  5 Merone, Troy         6 GAEL-MR                24.94      26.24         14  
  6 Hall, Spencer        6 UN-MR                  35.00      26.42         13  
  7 Constable, Tyler     6 BADGER-MR              28.90      26.49         12  
  8 Champagne, Dylan     5 TVSC-MR                27.76      26.50         11  
  9 Laitman, Michael     6 PACE-MR                32.21      26.60          9  
 10 Papsco, Zachary      6 HYB-MR                 25.61      26.91          7  
 11 Towers, Connor       6 HYB-MR                 35.27      27.37          6  
 12 Philip, PJ           6 COND-MR                34.08      27.71          5  
 13 Husremovic, Eddie    6 ROOSEVELT ISLAND-MR    33.45      29.33          4  
 14 Lent, Kieran         6 LBA-MR                 26.11      30.50          3  
 15 Gorodetsky, Dylan    6 DSC-MR                 44.00      33.06          2  
 16 Walker, Patrick      6 PACE-MR                42.48      35.37          1  
 17 Coogan, Matthew      4 NY SHARKS-MR           42.64      37.76        
 18 Ryan, Charlie        6 GAEL-MR                41.62      40.49        
 19 Giraldo, Matthew     6 TRS-MR                 32.00      44.39        
 -- Hawkins, Michael     6 HAA-MR                 25.97         DQ        
 -- Gregorace, Michael   6 LIAC-MR                40.00         DQ        
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael     6 HAA-MR                 51.45      50.65         20  
  2 O'Sullivan, Thomas   6 BGNW MARLINS-MR        57.17      50.74         17  
  3 Balderrama, Joshue   6 BADGER-MR            1:03.33      51.32         16  
  4 Egan, Brendan        6 BADGER-MR              59.88      53.14         15  
  5 Constable, Tyler     6 BADGER-MR            1:25.00      53.94         14  
  6 Hall, Spencer        6 UN-MR                1:20.00      54.82         13  
  7 Harrington, Dylan    6 LBA-MR               1:03.76      55.97         12  
  8 Papsco, Zachary      6 HYB-MR               1:02.95      59.44         11  
  9 Champagne, Dylan     5 TVSC-MR                59.88      59.84          9  
 10 Towers, Connor       6 HYB-MR               1:14.50    1:00.40          7  
 11 Lent, Kieran         6 LBA-MR               1:03.33    1:01.63          6  
 12 Laitman, Michael     6 PACE-MR                   NT    1:05.69          5  
 13 Gregorace, Michael   6 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:07.36          4  
 14 Gorodetsky, Dylan    6 DSC-MR               1:25.00    1:08.92          3  
 15 Walker, Patrick      6 PACE-MR              1:45.00    1:15.96          2  
 16 Philip, PJ           6 COND-MR              1:08.16    1:23.37          1  
 17 Coogan, Matthew      4 NY SHARKS-MR         1:21.87    1:24.17        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael     6 HAA-MR                 27.01      26.67         20  
  2 O'Sullivan, Thomas   6 BGNW MARLINS-MR        32.27      28.10         17  
  3 Papsco, Zachary      6 HYB-MR                 30.45      28.72         16  
  4 Morris, Troy         6 LBA-MR                 39.09      30.95         15  
  5 Hall, Spencer        6 UN-MR                  40.00      31.61         14  
  6 Barayev, Jacob       6 CENT-MR                34.24      32.21         13  
  7 Merone, Troy         6 GAEL-MR                36.60      32.81         12  
  8 Laitman, Michael     6 PACE-MR                38.78      35.59          9  
  9 Egan, Brendan        6 BADGER-MR              31.97      35.80         11  
 10 Gregorace, Michael   6 LIAC-MR                50.00      36.52          7  
 11 Fullerton, KC        6 GAEL-MR                42.41      37.26          6  
 12 Walker, Patrick      6 PACE-MR                45.98      42.59          5  
 13 Philip, PJ           6 COND-MR                44.35      43.28          4  
 14 Balbino, Rian        5 COND-MR              1:30.23      45.59          3  
 15 Balderrama, Joshue   6 BADGER-MR              30.73      46.52          2  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Thomas   6 BGNW MARLINS-MR        24.89      25.82         20  
  2 Balderrama, Joshue   6 BADGER-MR              25.59      26.17         17  
  3 Hall, Spencer        6 UN-MR                  40.00      26.37         16  
  4 Hawkins, Michael     6 HAA-MR                 26.17      26.97         15  
  5 Egan, Brendan        6 BADGER-MR              26.11      27.00         14  
  6 Papsco, Zachary      6 HYB-MR                 38.20      27.57         13  
  7 Towers, Connor       6 HYB-MR                 30.88      31.02         12  
  8 Gregorace, Michael   6 LIAC-MR                45.00      32.57         11  
  9 Laitman, Michael     6 PACE-MR                38.28      35.31          9  
 10 Fullerton, KC        6 GAEL-MR                41.78      39.93          7  
 11 Philip, PJ           6 COND-MR                50.45      44.07          6  
 12 Husremovic, Eddie    6 ROOSEVELT ISLAND-MR    35.22    1:01.59          5  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian          7 PACE-MR                19.30      16.98         20  
  2 Graham, Joseph       7 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    18.81      17.93         17  
  3 Freeman, John        7 GAEL-MR                17.20      18.37         16  
  4 Simone, James        7 BADGER-MR              17.18      18.55         15  
  5 Meringolo, Loudon    7 WISC-MR                18.82      18.80         14  
  6 Gansrow, Bo          7 CSC-MR                 18.67      18.99         13  
  7 Boyko, Jason         7 MSC-MR                 17.99      19.02         12  
  8 Nixon, Kenneth       7 BADGER-MR              17.76      19.06         11  
  9 Ang, Jei-Ming        7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        20.05      19.36          9  
 10 Zubac, Andrew        7 ROOSEVELT ISLAND-MR    21.34      19.41          7  
 11 Sanders, Peter       7 TVSC-MR                18.63      19.75          6  
 12 Glat, Chandler       7 PACE-MR                22.77      20.13          5  
 13 Lowell, Hugo         7 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      23.05      20.24          4  
 14 Fitzpatrick, Conno   7 HYB-MR                 19.90      20.54          3  
 15 Cannon, Matthew      7 LBA-MR                 18.18      20.70          2  
 16 Marra, Miguel        7 CFA-MR                 21.69      20.99          1  
 17 Hawkins, Raymond     7 HAA-MR                 17.74      21.01        
 18 Morton, Samuel       7 BADGER-MR              22.64      21.25        
 19 Arena, Christopher   7 LIND-MR                21.23      21.53        
 20 Martusciello, Jame   7 HAA-MR                 23.30      21.55        
 21 Gardner, Terrence    7 WISC-MR                22.40      21.58        
 22 Fitzgerald, Aidan    7 HAA-MR                 23.21      21.69        
 23 Cournane, James      7 TMSUFFOLK-MR           30.00      21.85        
 24 Iorizzo, Kyle        7 NY SHARKS-MR           26.94      22.25        
 25 Broderick, John      7 WISC-MR                22.96      22.32        
 26 Mahaney, James       7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        24.24      22.95        
 27 Koster, John         7 SMC-MR                 24.94      23.08        
 28 Gray, Stephen        7 BADGER-MR              24.67      23.77        
 29 Kaplan, Ryan         7 TVSC-MR                22.39      23.80        
 30 Andjelic, Lazar      7 COND-MR                27.58      23.98        
 31 Kiendle, Kyle        7 CSC-MR                 24.06      24.03        
 32 Torrico, Stephen     7 TVSC-MR                23.26      24.24        
 33 Baker, Kevin         7 GAEL-MR                25.56      24.78        
 34 Byrnes, Owen         7 BADGER-MR              20.89      25.51        
 35 Towne, Garrett       7 BADGER-MR              23.34      25.72        
 36 McCARTHY, Patrick    7 LBA-MR                 25.64      25.82        
 37 Penrose, Ryan        7 TMSUFFOLK-MR           25.05      27.16        
 38 Quartararo, James    7 HAA-MR                 29.01      29.36        
 39 Higham, Brendan      7 BADGER-MR              34.34      34.25        
 40 Todorovic, Tristan   7 ROOSEVELT ISLAND-MR    24.54      36.44        
 41 McCARTHY, Sean       7 LBA-MR                 38.75      40.45        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simone, James        7 BADGER-MR              19.62      19.20         20  
  2 Boyko, Jason         7 MSC-MR                 21.08      19.42         17  
  3 McLaughlin, Mark     7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        18.84      19.91         16  
  4 Freeman, John        7 GAEL-MR                22.25      20.74         15  
  5 Glat, Brian          7 PACE-MR                23.22      21.39         14  
  6 Fitzgerald, Aidan    7 HAA-MR                 25.17      22.07         13  
  7 Ang, Jei-Ming        7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        23.84      22.16         12  
  8 Zubac, Andrew        7 ROOSEVELT ISLAND-MR    28.88      22.49         11  
  9 Hawkins, Raymond     7 HAA-MR                 25.03      23.01          9  
 10 Broderick, John      7 WISC-MR                28.02      23.07          7  
 11 Mahaney, James       7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        24.76      23.56          6  
 12 Nixon, Kenneth       7 BADGER-MR              22.13      23.64          5  
 13 Martusciello, Jame   7 HAA-MR                 24.75      24.03          4  
 14 Cannon, Matthew      7 LBA-MR                 26.81      24.54          3  
 15 Sanders, Peter       7 TVSC-MR                25.03      24.55          2  
 16 Gardner, Terrence    7 WISC-MR                26.44      24.60          1  
 17 Glat, Chandler       7 PACE-MR                26.98      24.61        
 18 Marra, Miguel        7 CFA-MR                 29.85      24.83        
 19 Morton, Samuel       7 BADGER-MR              27.51      25.00        
 20 Fatouras, Greg       7 COND-MR                30.99      25.29        
 21 Wolfe, Morgan        7 YFD-MR                 26.52      25.91        
 22 Fitzpatrick, Conno   7 HYB-MR                 23.00      25.96        
 23 Gray, Stephen        7 BADGER-MR              29.62      26.86        
 24 Koster, John         7 SMC-MR                 31.06      26.89        
 25 Baker, Kevin         7 GAEL-MR                25.38      27.01        
 26 Arena, Christopher   7 LIND-MR                27.60      27.26        
 27 Meringolo, Loudon    7 WISC-MR                23.82      27.30        
 28 Byrnes, Owen         7 BADGER-MR              25.05      27.37        
 29 Towne, Garrett       7 BADGER-MR              25.92      27.79        
 30 Kaplan, Ryan         7 TVSC-MR                25.33      27.96        
 31 Cournane, James      7 TMSUFFOLK-MR           35.00      29.73        
 32 Kiendle, Kyle        7 CSC-MR                 28.45      30.28        
 33 Todorovic, Tristan   7 ROOSEVELT ISLAND-MR    26.31      30.60        
 34 Penrose, Ryan        7 TMSUFFOLK-MR           29.69      30.77        
 35 Quartararo, James    7 HAA-MR                 30.12      31.16        
 36 Torrico, Stephen     7 TVSC-MR                26.47      31.69        
 37 McCARTHY, Patrick    7 LBA-MR                 33.14      32.09        
 38 Aventuro, Matthew    7 BADGER-MR              29.23      33.25        
 39 McCARTHY, Sean       7 LBA-MR                 35.79      37.26        
 40 Higham, Brendan      7 BADGER-MR              38.94      38.09        
 41 Iorizzo, Kyle        7 NY SHARKS-MR           31.84      43.33        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark     7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        42.39      40.80         20  
  2 Simone, James        7 BADGER-MR              41.75      42.08         17  
  3 McAlpine, Michael    7 UN-MR                  45.64      43.91         16  
  4 Glat, Brian          7 PACE-MR                48.96      44.31         15  
  5 Freeman, John        7 GAEL-MR                48.97      44.35         14  
  6 Boyko, Jason         7 MSC-MR                 43.22      46.34         13  
  7 Fisher, Alexander    7 HAA-MR                 50.51      47.14         12  
  8 Ang, Jei-Ming        7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        55.33      47.20         11  
  9 Gansrow, Bo          7 CSC-MR                 51.37      49.32          9  
 10 Hawkins, Raymond     7 HAA-MR                 52.72      50.34          7  
 11 Nixon, Kenneth       7 BADGER-MR              56.93      50.42          6  
 12 Sanders, Peter       7 TVSC-MR                53.53      52.22          5  
 13 Koster, John         7 SMC-MR                 58.30      52.60          4  
 14 Fitzpatrick, Conno   7 HYB-MR                 52.90      52.62          3  
 15 Mahaney, James       7 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:03.50      53.22          2  
 16 Broderick, John      7 WISC-MR                58.10      53.61          1  
 17 Martusciello, Jame   7 HAA-MR                 53.05      53.87        
 18 Kaplan, Ryan         7 TVSC-MR              1:02.54      55.82        
 19 Gray, Stephen        7 BADGER-MR            1:15.22      55.87        
 20 Gardner, Terrence    7 WISC-MR              1:00.44      56.33        
 21 Byrnes, Owen         7 BADGER-MR            1:01.22      56.83        
 22 Fitzgerald, Aidan    7 HAA-MR                 58.05      56.99        
 23 Cannon, Matthew      7 LBA-MR                 53.39      57.31        
 24 Morton, Samuel       7 BADGER-MR            1:07.40      58.12        
 25 Arena, Christopher   7 LIND-MR                59.99      59.19        
 26 Eliav, Samuel        7 CENT-MR                56.92      59.42        
 27 Quartararo, James    7 HAA-MR               1:04.58    1:02.33        
 28 Meringolo, Loudon    7 WISC-MR                57.55    1:02.75        
 29 Cournane, James      7 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:21.90    1:03.74        
 30 Andjelic, Lazar      7 COND-MR              1:08.90    1:04.01        
 31 Kiendle, Kyle        7 CSC-MR               1:05.25    1:05.23        
 32 Torrico, Stephen     7 TVSC-MR              1:05.24    1:06.19        
 33 Antash, George       7 COND-MR              1:13.66    1:06.66        
 34 Aventuro, Matthew    7 BADGER-MR            1:15.22    1:07.04        
 35 Reyes, Daniel        7 CSC-MR               1:11.68    1:09.50        
 36 Penrose, Ryan        7 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:07.90    1:09.52        
 37 Towne, Garrett       7 BADGER-MR            1:11.47    1:10.45        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian          7 PACE-MR                25.91      23.66         20  
  2 Simone, James        7 BADGER-MR              23.74      23.79         17  
  3 Reyes, Daniel        7 CSC-MR                 31.99      24.44         16  
  4 Berkey, Jack         7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        26.25      24.69         15  
  5 Graham, Joseph       7 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    27.53      24.81         14  
  6 Lowell, Hugo         7 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      27.28      25.02         13  
  7 Lam, Alex            7 COND-MR                29.49      25.13         12  
  8 Eliav, Samuel        7 CENT-MR                27.50      26.95          4  
  9 Wolfe, Morgan        7 YFD-MR                 28.19      27.06         11  
 10 Cannon, Matthew      7 LBA-MR                 28.50      27.16          9  
 11 Fisher, Alexander    7 HAA-MR                 33.25      27.22          7  
 12 Fitzgerald, Aidan    7 HAA-MR                 32.41      27.71          6  
 13 Ang, Jei-Ming        7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        26.23      28.13          5  
 14 Mahaney, James       7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        28.87      28.53        
 15 Aventuro, Matthew    7 BADGER-MR              28.44      28.76          3  
 16 Glat, Chandler       7 PACE-MR                32.57      29.32          2  
 17 Antash, George       7 COND-MR                42.35      29.46          1  
 18 Koster, John         7 SMC-MR                 32.22      29.90        
 19 Broderick, John      7 WISC-MR                29.02      29.92        
 20 Kiendle, Kyle        7 CSC-MR                 36.12      30.20        
 21 Morton, Samuel       7 BADGER-MR              27.33      30.25        
 22 Byrnes, Owen         7 BADGER-MR              30.36      30.28        
 23 Sanders, Peter       7 TVSC-MR                34.42      30.60        
 24 Fatouras, Greg       7 COND-MR                35.12      30.67        
 25 Quartararo, James    7 HAA-MR                 23.25      31.83        
 26 Torrico, Stephen     7 TVSC-MR                35.47      32.01        
 27 Gansrow, Bo          7 CSC-MR                 35.00      32.08        
 28 Arena, Christopher   7 LIND-MR                31.47      32.20        
 29 Kaplan, Ryan         7 TVSC-MR                33.25      33.67        
 30 Towne, Garrett       7 BADGER-MR              34.40      35.86        
 31 Penrose, Ryan        7 TMSUFFOLK-MR           33.38      36.46        
 32 Gray, Stephen        7 BADGER-MR              40.57      47.33        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAlpine, Michael    7 UN-MR                  19.88      19.20         20  
  2 Freeman, John        7 GAEL-MR                20.23      19.34         17  
  3 McLaughlin, Mark     7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        19.48      19.79         16  
  4 Boyko, Jason         7 MSC-MR                 24.06      20.77         15  
  5 Lam, Alex            7 COND-MR                25.04      20.98         14  
  6 Zubac, Andrew        7 ROOSEVELT ISLAND-MR    25.23      22.47         13  
  7 Nixon, Kenneth       7 BADGER-MR              22.83      22.48         12  
  8 Glat, Brian          7 PACE-MR                24.87      23.16         11  
  9 Gansrow, Bo          7 CSC-MR                 24.28      23.37          9  
 10 Ang, Jei-Ming        7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        25.85      23.94          7  
 11 Sanders, Peter       7 TVSC-MR                37.42      26.83          6  
 12 Byrnes, Owen         7 BADGER-MR              26.44      27.14          5  
 13 Kaplan, Ryan         7 TVSC-MR                29.87      27.16          4  
 14 Mahaney, James       7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        27.94      27.39          3  
 15 Broderick, John      7 WISC-MR                29.51      27.44          2  
 16 Andjelic, Lazar      7 COND-MR                41.24      27.83          1  
 17 Cannon, Matthew      7 LBA-MR                 22.62      27.94        
 18 Morton, Samuel       7 BADGER-MR              31.04      28.32        
 19 Glat, Chandler       7 PACE-MR                38.69      28.62        
 20 Fisher, Alexander    7 HAA-MR                 30.83      29.07        
 21 Koster, John         7 SMC-MR                 34.35      31.10        
 22 Penrose, Ryan        7 TMSUFFOLK-MR           36.55      33.31        
 23 Towne, Garrett       7 BADGER-MR              28.39      33.44        
 24 Gray, Stephen        7 BADGER-MR              34.14      35.70        
 25 Torrico, Stephen     7 TVSC-MR                32.67      38.35        
 26 Baker, Kevin         7 GAEL-MR                36.56      38.83        
 27 Higham, Brendan      7 BADGER-MR              46.43      41.53        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAlpine, Michael    7 UN-MR                  35.31      33.32         20  
  2 Simone, James        7 BADGER-MR              38.34      37.29         17  
  3 Freeman, John        7 GAEL-MR                40.78      37.99         16  
  4 Glat, Brian          7 PACE-MR                42.07      38.52         15  
  5 Meringolo, Loudon    7 WISC-MR                41.47      39.34         14  
  6 Graham, Joseph       7 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    44.83      41.76         13  
  7 Nixon, Kenneth       7 BADGER-MR              42.07      42.61         12  
  8 Cannon, Matthew      7 LBA-MR                 45.52      42.68         11  
  9 Hawkins, Raymond     7 HAA-MR                 45.89      43.44          9  
 10 Fitzpatrick, Conno   7 HYB-MR                 44.48      43.51          7  
 11 Boyko, Jason         7 MSC-MR                 39.87      44.96          6  
 12 Berkey, Jack         7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        49.70      45.41          5  
 13 Gansrow, Bo          7 CSC-MR                 43.26      45.72          4  
 14 Sanders, Peter       7 TVSC-MR                49.32      46.44          3  
 15 Lowell, Hugo         7 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      44.96      47.55          2  
 16 Ang, Jei-Ming        7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        49.47      48.19          1  
 17 Fatouras, Greg       7 COND-MR                50.79      48.42        
 18 Arena, Christopher   7 LIND-MR                52.12      48.51        
 19 Wolfe, Morgan        7 YFD-MR                 50.01      49.03        
 20 Fitzgerald, Aidan    7 HAA-MR                 50.27      49.23        
 21 Martusciello, Jame   7 HAA-MR                 48.78      49.75        
 22 Byrnes, Owen         7 BADGER-MR              49.55      49.86        
 23 Gardner, Terrence    7 WISC-MR                50.85      50.02        
 24 Broderick, John      7 WISC-MR                50.69      50.27        
 25 Koster, John         7 SMC-MR                 55.99      50.51        
 26 Mahaney, James       7 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:01.50      50.96        
 27 Eliav, Samuel        7 CENT-MR                56.00      51.49        
 28 Kaplan, Ryan         7 TVSC-MR                52.72      51.75        
 29 Andjelic, Lazar      7 COND-MR                55.16      52.95        
 30 Towers, Connor       6 HYB-MR               1:07.28      53.66        
 31 Glat, Chandler       7 PACE-MR                56.19      53.73        
 32 Morton, Samuel       7 BADGER-MR              56.44      54.87        
 33 Towne, Garrett       7 BADGER-MR              57.95      54.96        
 34 Kiendle, Kyle        7 CSC-MR                 53.55      54.97        
 35 Torrico, Stephen     7 TVSC-MR                56.81      55.74        
 36 Cournane, James      7 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:09.90      58.35        
 37 Aventuro, Matthew    7 BADGER-MR              59.85      58.87        
 38 Penrose, Ryan        7 TMSUFFOLK-MR           56.56    1:01.54        
 39 Antash, George       7 COND-MR              1:19.40    1:05.59        
 40 Reyes, Daniel        7 CSC-MR               1:03.36    1:06.52        
 41 Gorodetsky, Dylan    6 DSC-MR               1:05.00    1:07.20        
 42 Barayev, Jacob       6 CENT-MR              1:12.00    1:09.62        
 43 Gray, Stephen        7 BADGER-MR              59.88    1:12.44        
 44 Coogan, Matthew      4 NY SHARKS-MR         1:28.11    1:22.82        
 
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAlpine, Michael    7 UN-MR                1:22.36    1:17.30         20  
                  34.51     1:17.30 (42.79)                                        
  2 Simone, James        7 BADGER-MR            1:24.52    1:25.29         17  
                  39.43     1:25.29 (45.86)                                        
  3 Meringolo, Loudon    7 WISC-MR              1:36.79    1:32.18         16  
                  42.60     1:32.18 (49.58)                                        
  4 Fitzpatrick, Conno   7 HYB-MR               1:30.50    1:35.74         15  
                  45.24     1:35.74 (50.50)                                        
  5 Graham, Joseph       7 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:42.28    1:37.96         14  
                  44.75     1:37.96 (53.21)                                        
  6 Gansrow, Bo          7 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:39.89         13  
                  46.26     1:39.89 (53.63)                                        
  7 Lowell, Hugo         7 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR    1:42.94    1:42.23         12  
                  47.80     1:42.23 (54.43)                                        
  8 Fisher, Alexander    7 HAA-MR               1:53.73    1:45.96         11  
                  49.29     1:45.96 (56.67)                                        
  9 Martusciello, Jame   7 HAA-MR               1:45.82    1:48.76          9  
                  47.43   1:48.76 (1:01.33)                                        
 10 Fatouras, Greg       7 COND-MR              1:56.20    1:52.18          7  
                  52.44     1:52.18 (59.74)                                        
 11 Kim, Alexander       7 COND-MR              1:46.20    1:55.77          6  
                  50.84   1:55.77 (1:04.93)                                        
 12 Kiendle, Kyle        7 CSC-MR               2:09.98    2:00.58          5  
                  56.41   2:00.58 (1:04.17)                                        
 13 McCARTHY, Patrick    7 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:31.24          4  
                1:08.48   2:31.24 (1:22.76)                                        
 14 McCARTHY, Sean       7 LBA-MR               2:45.00    3:16.48          3  
                1:30.15   3:16.48 (1:46.33)                                        
 -- Wolfe, Morgan        7 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark     7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        47.65      46.24         20  
  2 McAlpine, Michael    7 UN-MR                  52.74      52.65         17  
  3 Lowell, Hugo         7 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      55.26      52.96         16  
  4 Lam, Alex            7 COND-MR              1:01.17      54.32         15  
  5 Graham, Joseph       7 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    59.43      54.40         14  
  6 Wolfe, Morgan        7 YFD-MR                 59.83    1:00.49         13  
  7 Fisher, Alexander    7 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:01.93         12  
  8 Hawkins, Raymond     7 HAA-MR                    NT    1:03.75         11  
  9 Aventuro, Matthew    7 BADGER-MR            1:15.22    1:06.23          9  
 10 Arena, Christopher   7 LIND-MR              1:15.00    1:11.85          7  
 11 Marra, Miguel        7 CFA-MR               1:13.45    1:13.64          6  
 12 Fatouras, Greg       7 COND-MR              1:10.25    1:18.88          5  
 13 Quartararo, James    7 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:20.59          4  
 14 Walker, Patrick      6 PACE-MR              1:35.00    1:36.06          3  
 -- Fitzgerald, Aidan    7 HAA-MR                 55.25         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark     7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        46.01      43.78         20  
  2 Lam, Alex            7 COND-MR              1:04.84      53.92         17  
  3 Hawkins, Raymond     7 HAA-MR                    NT      54.49         16  
  4 Fitzpatrick, Conno   7 HYB-MR               1:00.50      55.75         15  
 
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAlpine, Michael    7 UN-MR                1:35.76    1:28.14         20  
                  41.82     1:28.14 (46.32)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Mark     7 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:34.37    1:29.47         17  
                  41.11     1:29.47 (48.36)                                        
  3 Freeman, John        7 GAEL-MR              1:49.38    1:36.23         16  
                  42.41     1:36.23 (53.82)                                        
  4 Lam, Alex            7 COND-MR              1:45.65    1:46.10         15  
                  48.61     1:46.10 (57.49)                                        
  5 Graham, Joseph       7 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:57.42    1:48.42         14  
                  51.68     1:48.42 (56.74)                                        
  6 Boyko, Jason         7 MSC-MR               1:56.12    1:49.12         13  
                  48.61   1:49.12 (1:00.51)                                        
  7 Lowell, Hugo         7 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR    1:55.64    1:51.54         12  
                  55.63     1:51.54 (55.91)                                        
  8 Nixon, Kenneth       7 BADGER-MR            1:49.55    1:52.68         11  
                  50.51   1:52.68 (1:02.17)                                        
  9 Wolfe, Morgan        7 YFD-MR                    NT    1:58.64          9  
 10 Fisher, Alexander    7 HAA-MR               2:10.25    1:58.91          7  
                  56.65   1:58.91 (1:02.26)                                        
 11 Berkey, Jack         7 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:02.00    2:10.40          6  
                1:08.21   2:10.40 (1:02.19)                                        
 12 Martusciello, Jame   7 HAA-MR               2:12.46    2:10.72          5  
                1:02.76   2:10.72 (1:07.96)                                        
 13 Fatouras, Greg       7 COND-MR              2:10.07    2:20.06          4  
                1:03.68   2:20.06 (1:16.38)                                        
 14 Glat, Chandler       7 PACE-MR              2:30.45    2:26.21          3  
                1:05.47   2:26.21 (1:20.74)                                        
 15 Quartararo, James    7 HAA-MR               2:10.25    2:35.02          2  
                1:14.04   2:35.02 (1:20.98)                                        
 
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                    1:15.65    1:15.48         40  
     1) Nixon, Kenneth 7                2) Morton, Samuel 7               
     3) Balderrama, Joshue 6            4) Simone, James 7                
                  40.81     1:15.48 (34.67)                                        
  2 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'A'          1:18.50    1:18.21         34  
     1) O'Sullivan, Thomas 6            2) Ang, Jei-Ming 7                
     3) Berkey, Jack 7                  4) McLaughlin, Mark 7             
                  40.14     1:18.21 (38.07)                                        
  3 HAUPPAUGE-MR  'A'                           1:26.25    1:18.65         32  
     1) Hawkins, Michael 6              2) Fisher, Alexander 7            
     3) Hawkins, Raymond 7              4) Martusciello, James 7          
                  39.51     1:18.65 (39.14)                                        
  4 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'             1:21.58    1:30.72         30  
     1) Torrico, Stephen 7              2) Kaplan, Ryan 7                 
     3) Champagne, Dylan 5              4) Sanders, Peter 7               
                  55.33     1:30.72 (35.39)                                        
  5 LONG BEACH AQUATICS-MR  'A'                 1:28.87    1:31.00         28  
     1) Harrington, Dylan 6             2) Morris, Troy 6                 
     3) Lent, Kieran 6                  4) Cannon, Matthew 7              
  6 CONDORS-MR  'A'                             1:57.43    1:34.35         26  
     1) Andjelic, Lazar 7               2) Fatouras, Greg 7               
     3) Antash, George 7                4) Lam, Alex 7                    
                  45.88     1:34.35 (48.47)                                        
  7 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'B'                    1:28.52    1:36.16         24  
     1) Byrnes, Owen 7                  2) Egan, Brendan 6                
     3) Vasilakis, George 7             4) Towne, Garrett 7               
                  58.24     1:36.16 (37.92)                                        
  8 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                   1:30.21    1:49.01         22  
     1) Merone, Troy 6                  2) Ryan, Charlie 6                
     3) Andreana, Jack 6                4) Freeman, John 7                
 
Boys 7 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                    3:20.23    2:50.52         40  
     1) Nixon, Kenneth 7                2) Balderrama, Joshue 6           
     3) Byrnes, Owen 7                  4) Simone, James 7                
                  40.02     1:25.77 (45.75)   2:50.52 (1:24.75)                    
  2 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'A'          3:20.00    2:55.48         34  
     1) Ang, Jei-Ming 7                 2) O'Sullivan, Thomas 6           
     3) Mahaney, James 7                4) McLaughlin, Mark 7             
                  43.20     1:25.91 (42.71)     2:23.54 (57.63)     2:55.48 (31.94)
  3 HAUPPAUGE-MR  'A'                           2:40.25    3:27.74         32  
     1) Fisher, Alexander 7             2) Quartararo, James 7            
     3) Martusciello, James 7           4) Fitzgerald, Aidan 7            
                  50.25     1:39.77 (49.52)     2:39.33 (59.56)     3:27.74 (48.41)
  4 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'B'                    3:50.00    3:36.55         30  
     1) Towne, Garrett 7                2) Aventuro, Matthew 7            
     3) Morton, Samuel 7                4) Egan, Brendan 6                
                  53.71   1:55.39 (1:01.68)     2:45.18 (49.79)     3:36.55 (51.37)
 
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'A'          1:31.00    1:29.80         40  
     1) Mahaney, James 7                2) Ang, Jei-Ming 7                
     3) McLaughlin, Mark 7              4) O'Sullivan, Thomas 6           
                  51.02     1:29.80 (38.78)                                        
  2 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                    1:29.60    1:29.87         34  
     1) Balderrama, Joshue 6            2) Simone, James 7                
     3) Nixon, Kenneth 7                4) Byrnes, Owen 7                 
                  46.21     1:29.87 (43.66)                                        
  3 CONDORS-MR  'A'                             1:33.66    1:45.34         32  
     1) Kim, Alexander 7                2) Fatouras, Greg 7               
     3) Lam, Alex 7                     4) Andjelic, Lazar 7              
                1:01.23     1:45.34 (44.11)                                        
  4 HAUPPAUGE-MR  'A'                           1:30.25    1:45.54         30  
     1) Martusciello, James 7           2) Hawkins, Raymond 7             
     3) Fisher, Alexander 7             4) Quartararo, James 7            
                  52.08     1:45.54 (53.46)                                        
  5 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'B'                    1:40.87    1:46.41         28  
     1) Egan, Brendan 6                 2) Aventuro, Matthew 7            
     3) Towne, Garrett 7                4) Morton, Samuel 7               
                  54.10     1:46.41 (52.31)                                        
  6 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                   1:46.10    1:48.45         26  
     1) Merone, Troy 6                  2) Baker, Kevin 7                 
     3) Freeman, John 7                 4) Ryan, Charlie 6                
                  58.71     1:48.45 (49.74)                                        
  7 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'             1:41.26    2:05.99         24  
     1) Champagne, Dylan 5              2) Sanders, Peter 7               
     3) Torrico, Stephen 7              4) Kaplan, Ryan 7                 
                1:10.46     2:05.99 (55.53)                                        
 
Boys 7 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'A'          3:33.00    3:22.30         40  
     1) Ang, Jei-Ming 7                 2) Berkey, Jack 7                 
     3) McLaughlin, Mark 7              4) O'Sullivan, Thomas 6           
                  51.35     1:49.18 (57.83)     2:34.49 (45.31)     3:22.30 (47.81)
  2 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                    3:47.18    3:24.82         34  
     1) Balderrama, Joshue 6            2) Simone, James 7                
     3) Nixon, Kenneth 7                4) Morton, Samuel 7               
                  55.91     1:44.52 (48.61)     2:37.41 (52.89)     3:24.82 (47.41)
  3 HAUPPAUGE-MR  'A'                           3:15.25    3:46.91         32  
     1) Fitzgerald, Aidan 7             2) Hawkins, Raymond 7             
     3) Fisher, Alexander 7             4) Hawkins, Michael 6             
                1:05.46     1:59.72 (54.26)   3:10.84 (1:11.12)     3:46.91 (36.07)
  4 CONDORS-MR  'A'                             4:18.23    4:22.77         30  
     1) Antash, George 7                2) Fatouras, Greg 7               
     3) Lam, Alex 7                     4) Andjelic, Lazar 7              
                1:26.14   2:29.56 (1:03.42)     2:41.73 (12.17)   4:22.77 (1:41.04)
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: # 12.11    5/1/1982 Rick Robinson, TVSC-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanManen, Dylan      8 LIAC-MR                15.90      15.74         20  
  2 Tubens, Brandon      8 NYCC-MR                17.00      15.91         17  
  3 Khrystenko, Anton    8 DSC-MR                 16.12      16.06         16  
  4 Meyers, Tyler        8 HYB-MR                 16.07      16.25         15  
  5 Gagulski, Karol      8 UN-MR                  17.68      16.30         14  
  6 Novitch, Graham      8 SILVER STREAKS-MR      17.11      16.37         13  
  7 Sanogo, Ousmane      8 METRO PIRANHAS-MR      16.90      16.50         12  
  8 Wright, Jequelle     8 METRO PIRANHAS-MR      16.20      16.55         11  
  9 Chrystal, Brian      8 GAEL-MR                17.00      16.93          9  
 10 Lundsten, Samuel     8 HYB-MR                 18.38      16.98          7  
 11 Senken, Pierce       8 OWA-MR                 19.29      17.01          6  
 12 Cantor, Josh         8 CFA-MR                 18.82      17.02          5  
 13 Chang, Kevin         8 PACE-MR                18.85      17.26          4  
 14 Balderrama, Guido    8 BADGER-MR              17.06      17.57          3  
 15 Constable, Spencer   8 BADGER-MR              18.21      17.67          2  
 16 Mattson, Jack        8 BADGER-MR              19.95      17.71          1  
 17 Zuppone, Michael     8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      19.86      17.80        
 18 Cannon, Sean         8 CSC-MR                 16.94      17.86        
 19 Infranco, Daniel     8 TVSC-MR                18.90      17.97        
 19 Roche, Patrick       8 LIND-MR                19.64      17.97        
 21 Coleman, Frank       8 HAA-MR                 17.28      18.04        
 21 Eid, Christian       8 BADGER-MR              18.50      18.04        
 21 Reilly, Jack         8 GAEL-MR                18.81      18.04        
 24 Barry, Kyle          8 WISC-MR                18.04      18.05        
 25 Beil, Conor          8 OWA-MR                 20.16      18.13        
 26 Lomeyko, Konstanti   8 DSC-MR                 19.83      18.15        
 27 Schmitt, Benjamin    8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      18.86      18.21        
 28 Corrigan, Jackson    8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        17.85      18.22        
 29 Weston, Scott        8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        17.77      18.25        
 30 Zitelny, Tamir       8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           18.39      18.37        
 31 Silipigni, Robert    8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        16.69      18.39        
 32 Schaefer, Brendan    8 GAEL-MR                18.50      18.49        
 33 Galeto, Nicholas     8 WISC-MR                17.70      18.72        
 34 Gilligan, Joshua     8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      20.67      18.89        
 35 Kaplan, David        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           20.31      19.19        
 36 Gagion, Michael      8 PACE-MR                20.84      19.21        
 37 Murphy, AJ           8 CSC-MR                 20.90      19.54        
 38 Baraban, Brandon     8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           19.48      19.85        
 39 Murray, Andrew       8 GAEL-MR                20.62      19.86        
 40 Ismailov, Max        8 SACHEM-MR              20.14      19.88        
 41 McFarland, Tanner    8 GAEL-MR                20.64      19.94        
 42 Trail, Trevor        8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        20.88      20.03        
 43 Earley, Ryan         8 OWA-MR                 20.21      20.14        
 44 Staropoli, Jake      8 PACE-MR                20.61      20.32        
 45 Walsh, Owen          8 OWA-MR                 21.55      20.37        
 46 Antonucci, Luke      8 SACHEM-MR              19.14      20.41        
 47 Mahabadi, Arya       8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           21.87      20.45        
 48 Chernik, Noah        8 WISC-MR                19.38      20.63        
 48 Bertini, Justin      8 TVSC-MR                21.19      20.63        
 50 Johanson, Colin      8 BADGER-MR              21.43      20.82        
 51 Saad-Eldin, Ali      8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           20.20      21.07        
 52 Marsiello, Patrick   8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           20.54      21.12        
 53 Itzkowitz, Adam      8 GAEL-MR                20.03      21.34        
 54 Bulik, Michael       8 LBA-MR                 23.65      21.40        
 55 Reichert, Shane      8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        23.35      21.47        
 56 Sims, Mikko          8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           25.98      21.63        
 56 Hodosky, Eric        8 HAA-MR                 21.60      21.63        
 58 Marr, Douglas        8 HYB-MR                 21.62      21.84        
 59 Sullivan, Raymond    8 CSC-MR                 20.09      22.12        
 60 Loyola, Brandon      8 COND-MR                32.44      22.18        
 61 Khosrowshahi, Wyat   8 CFA-MR                 30.45      22.36        
 62 Loyola, Joshua       8 COND-MR                37.58      22.75        
 63 Glas, Aaron          8 YFD-MR                    NT      22.89        
 64 Morledge, Louis      8 LBA-MR                 27.80      23.16        
 65 Daly, Patrick        8 NY SHARKS-MR           29.24      23.18        
 66 Chernobelsky, Mich   8 DSC-MR                 21.84      23.50        
 67 Lent, Connor         8 LBA-MR                 20.13      24.06        
 68 Fouad, Joseph        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           30.00      24.25        
 69 Mattone, Nicholas    8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    23.00      24.71        
 70 Fedorovsky, Joshua   8 DSC-MR                 29.22      25.05        
 71 Rosato, Anthony      8 HYB-MR                 24.31      25.27        
 72 Kyvik, David         8 COND-MR                29.31      25.32        
 73 Litvinenko, Bogdan   8 COND-MR                37.45      28.24        
 74 Postel, Bruce        8 DSC-MR                 26.34      36.03        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: # 28.84    5/1/1981 Rodney Van Tassell, NBS-MR                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tubens, Brandon      8 NYCC-MR                32.64      33.01         20  
  2 Hall, Justin         8 UN-MR                  33.72      33.04         17  
  3 VanManen, Dylan      8 LIAC-MR                33.13      33.61         16  
  4 Hendell, Josh        8 BADGER-MR              34.88      33.64         15  
  5 Sanogo, Ousmane      8 METRO PIRANHAS-MR      34.16      34.48         14  
  6 Khrystenko, Anton    8 DSC-MR                 34.93      34.73         13  
  7 Bravo, David         8 BADGER-MR              35.71      36.11         12  
  8 Gagulski, Karol      8 UN-MR                  37.94      36.15         11  
  9 Wright, Jequelle     8 METRO PIRANHAS-MR      35.25      36.24          9  
 10 Balderrama, Guido    8 BADGER-MR              39.96      37.04          7  
 11 Aly, Ali             8 UN-MR                  38.24      37.45          6  
 12 Chang, Kevin         8 PACE-MR                38.83      37.47          5  
 13 Bidwell, Alec        8 BADGER-MR              39.37      37.86          4  
 14 Torrico, Shane       8 TVSC-MR                39.55      37.93          3  
 15 Senken, Pierce       8 OWA-MR                 40.28      37.98          2  
 16 Fortier, Ben         8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        36.96      38.01          1  
 17 Corrigan, Jackson    8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        38.13      38.07        
 18 Gahan, Owen          8 IA-MR                  41.51      38.25        
 19 Cannon, Sean         8 CSC-MR                 38.55      38.39        
 20 Michel, Jeffery      8 NORTH SHORE-MR         40.59      38.55        
 21 Schmitt, Benjamin    8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      40.49      38.84        
 22 Chen, Geoffrey       8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    40.78      38.86        
 23 Weston, Scott        8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        42.52      38.96        
 24 Silipigni, Robert    8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        43.94      39.04        
 25 Gilligan, Joshua     8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      39.83      39.06        
 26 Brown, Ryan          8 LIAC-MR                40.80      39.27        
 27 McCormack, Aidan     8 HYB-MR                 45.71      39.29        
 28 Ortof, Harry         8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    42.06      39.36        
 29 Constable, Spencer   8 BADGER-MR              44.52      39.38        
 30 Chrystal, Brian      8 GAEL-MR                40.45      39.64        
 31 Coleman, Frank       8 HAA-MR                 39.11      39.91        
 32 Usvyat, Daniel       8 CENT-MR                41.29      40.24        
 33 Roche, Patrick       8 LIND-MR                43.17      40.36        
 34 Lomeyko, Konstanti   8 DSC-MR                 38.62      40.44        
 35 Eid, Christian       8 BADGER-MR              43.35      40.48        
 36 Zitelny, Tamir       8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           38.56      40.71        
 37 Beil, Conor          8 OWA-MR                 38.77      40.96        
 38 Truter, Dranoel      8 NFS-MR                 38.15      41.08        
 39 Mattson, Jack        8 BADGER-MR              43.77      41.49        
 40 Infranco, Daniel     8 TVSC-MR                41.54      41.81        
 41 Zuppone, Michael     8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      39.64      41.92        
 42 Lundsten, Samuel     8 HYB-MR                 41.10      42.14        
 43 Schaefer, Brendan    8 GAEL-MR                40.42      42.83        
 44 Petraco, Gregory     8 TVSC-MR                43.33      42.97        
 45 Mahabadi, Arya       8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           44.69      43.21        
 46 Reilly, Jack         8 GAEL-MR                42.07      43.29        
 47 McCormack, Cade      8 HYB-MR                 39.89      43.35        
 48 Chernik, Noah        8 WISC-MR                46.12      43.49        
 49 Galeto, Nicholas     8 WISC-MR                40.08      44.40        
 50 Murray, Andrew       8 GAEL-MR                48.77      45.44        
 51 Trail, Trevor        8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        42.46      45.67        
 52 Walsh, Owen          8 OWA-MR                 47.54      45.74        
 53 Devito, Kevin        8 HAA-MR                 43.55      45.84        
 54 Bertini, Justin      8 TVSC-MR                51.25      45.92        
 55 Chernobelsky, Mich   8 DSC-MR                 45.25      46.09        
 56 Stange, Andrew       8 TVSC-MR                49.76      46.12        
 57 Baraban, Brandon     8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           44.55      46.29        
 58 Marsiello, Patrick   8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           45.25      46.86        
 59 Staropoli, Jake      8 PACE-MR                45.75      47.34        
 59 Loyola, Joshua       8 COND-MR              1:15.66      47.34        
 61 Lent, Connor         8 LBA-MR                 49.78      47.67        
 62 Saad-Eldin, Ali      8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           49.29      47.97        
 63 Earley, Ryan         8 OWA-MR                 47.86      48.23        
 64 Kaplan, David        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           44.78      48.72        
 65 Morris, Shane        8 LBA-MR                 57.50      48.87        
 66 Reichert, Shane      8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        47.82      49.14        
 67 Fouad, Joseph        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:10.00      49.71        
 68 Marr, Douglas        8 HYB-MR                 47.02      49.74        
 69 Rylkov, Chris        8 COND-MR                48.98      49.94        
 70 Sullivan, Raymond    8 CSC-MR                 35.16      50.19        
 71 Johanson, Colin      8 BADGER-MR              47.55      50.33        
 72 Fedko, Richard       8 DSC-MR                 41.63      50.65        
 72 Loyola, Brandon      8 COND-MR              1:02.85      50.65        
 74 Barayev, Isaac       8 CENT-MR                41.20      50.79        
 75 Hodosky, Eric        8 HAA-MR                 46.43      51.07        
 76 Murphy, AJ           8 CSC-MR                 46.64      51.52        
 77 Repnikov, Anton      8 COND-MR              1:00.63      51.69        
 78 Rosato, Anthony      8 HYB-MR               1:02.87      52.32        
 79 Morledge, Louis      8 LBA-MR                 49.43      53.20        
 80 Ohlenschlaeger, Ch   8 HYB-MR                 51.97      54.08        
 81 Sims, Mikko          8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           49.69      55.43        
 82 Fedorovsky, Joshua   8 DSC-MR                 58.00      56.28        
 83 German, Alexander    8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:07.89      57.97        
 84 Litvinenko, Bogdan   8 COND-MR              1:14.98    1:01.36        
 85 Bracey, Devin        8 NFS-MR               1:00.15    1:02.89        
 86 Castro, Jeremiah     8 NFS-MR                 55.00    1:04.00        
 87 Postel, Bruce        8 DSC-MR               1:05.33    1:06.19        
 88 Townsend, Delano     8 NFS-MR               1:05.00    1:08.45        
 89 Latorre, Abraham     8 NY SHARKS-MR         1:30.84    1:14.62        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: # 1:04.52   1/19/2007 Liam R. Egan, BAD-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Justin         8 UN-MR                1:13.61    1:13.18         20  
                  35.18     1:13.18 (38.00)                                        
  2 Mo, Joseph           8 BADGER-MR            1:15.77    1:13.85         17  
                  34.71     1:13.85 (39.14)                                        
  3 Tubens, Brandon      8 NYCC-MR              1:13.35    1:14.22         15.5
                  35.75     1:14.22 (38.47)                                        
  3 Hendell, Josh        8 BADGER-MR            1:18.07    1:14.22         15.5
                  35.47     1:14.22 (38.75)                                        
  5 Bravo, David         8 BADGER-MR            1:19.59    1:16.11         14  
                  36.19     1:16.11 (39.92)                                        
  6 VanManen, Dylan      8 LIAC-MR              1:18.02    1:17.36         13  
                  36.21     1:17.36 (41.15)                                        
  7 Sigaty, Thomas       8 NORTH SHORE-MR       1:22.31    1:17.94         12  
                  36.84     1:17.94 (41.10)                                        
  8 Khrystenko, Anton    8 DSC-MR               1:17.05    1:18.30         11  
  9 Sanogo, Ousmane      8 METRO PIRANHAS-MR    1:19.50    1:20.98          9  
                  39.03     1:20.98 (41.95)                                        
 10 Fortier, Ben         8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:21.69    1:21.33          7  
                  38.68     1:21.33 (42.65)                                        
 11 Carvao, Felipe       8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:23.75    1:21.35          6  
                  38.26     1:21.35 (43.09)                                        
 12 Chang, Kevin         8 PACE-MR              1:25.87    1:22.19          5  
                  39.43     1:22.19 (42.76)                                        
 13 Bidwell, Alec        8 BADGER-MR            1:32.33    1:22.34          4  
                  39.04     1:22.34 (43.30)                                        
 14 Aly, Ali             8 UN-MR                1:29.28    1:22.52          3  
                  38.05     1:22.52 (44.47)                                        
 15 Chen, Geoffrey       8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:35.15    1:23.45          2  
                  39.27     1:23.45 (44.18)                                        
 16 Gilligan, Joshua     8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR    1:30.20    1:25.75          1  
                  39.88     1:25.75 (45.87)                                        
 17 Herrera, Fabian      8 BADGER-MR            1:39.77    1:26.52        
                  40.08     1:26.52 (46.44)                                        
 18 Schmitt, Benjamin    8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR    1:36.79    1:27.03        
                  40.42     1:27.03 (46.61)                                        
 19 Brown, Ryan          8 LIAC-MR              1:45.14    1:28.18        
                  41.26     1:28.18 (46.92)                                        
 20 Constable, Spencer   8 BADGER-MR            1:45.22    1:28.30        
                  40.49     1:28.30 (47.81)                                        
 21 Zuppone, Michael     8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR    1:33.00    1:29.45        
                  40.24     1:29.45 (49.21)                                        
 22 Ortof, Harry         8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:34.16    1:29.60        
                  40.80     1:29.60 (48.80)                                        
 23 Wright, Jequelle     8 METRO PIRANHAS-MR    1:29.20    1:29.98        
                  37.80     1:29.98 (52.18)                                        
 24 Michel, Jeffery      8 NORTH SHORE-MR       1:28.00    1:30.01        
                  41.41     1:30.01 (48.60)                                        
 25 Cannon, Sean         8 CSC-MR               1:29.81    1:30.04        
                  41.08     1:30.04 (48.96)                                        
 26 Lomeyko, Konstanti   8 DSC-MR               1:26.78    1:31.16        
                  42.10     1:31.16 (49.06)                                        
 27 Torrico, Shane       8 TVSC-MR              1:26.87    1:31.41        
                  41.38     1:31.41 (50.03)                                        
 28 Eid, Christian       8 BADGER-MR            1:51.93    1:32.51        
                  41.83     1:32.51 (50.68)                                        
 29 Beil, Conor          8 OWA-MR               1:30.73    1:33.21        
                  42.57     1:33.21 (50.64)                                        
 30 Devito, Kevin        8 HAA-MR               1:40.36    1:33.67        
                  44.96     1:33.67 (48.71)                                        
 31 Antonucci, Luke      8 SACHEM-MR            1:45.00    1:34.60        
                  44.00     1:34.60 (50.60)                                        
 32 Ismailov, Max        8 SACHEM-MR            2:00.00    1:40.85        
                  47.30     1:40.85 (53.55)                                        
 33 Gagion, Michael      8 PACE-MR              1:41.59    1:41.04        
                  46.91     1:41.04 (54.13)                                        
 34 Chernobelsky, Mich   8 DSC-MR               1:44.80    1:43.74        
                  47.42     1:43.74 (56.32)                                        
 35 Walsh, Owen          8 OWA-MR               1:46.35    1:44.15        
                  47.57     1:44.15 (56.58)                                        
 36 Rylkov, Chris        8 COND-MR              1:42.43    1:45.19        
                  47.29     1:45.19 (57.90)                                        
 37 Ludwig, Ben          8 COND-MR              1:52.81    1:45.74        
                  50.80     1:45.74 (54.94)                                        
 38 Sullivan, Raymond    8 CSC-MR               2:20.00    1:46.84        
                  48.65     1:46.84 (58.19)                                        
 39 Earley, Ryan         8 OWA-MR               1:52.24    1:50.44        
 40 Johanson, Colin      8 BADGER-MR            1:50.22    1:51.97        
                  51.32   1:51.97 (1:00.65)                                        
 41 Loyola, Brandon      8 COND-MR              2:05.70    1:55.39        
                  56.89     1:55.39 (58.50)                                        
 42 Murphy, AJ           8 CSC-MR               1:49.07    1:55.68        
                  54.59   1:55.68 (1:01.09)                                        
 43 Fedorovsky, Joshua   8 DSC-MR               1:56.21    1:56.95        
                  54.09   1:56.95 (1:02.86)                                        
 44 Mattone, Nicholas    8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  2:17.05    2:14.26        
                1:02.82   2:14.26 (1:11.44)                                        
 45 Postel, Bruce        8 DSC-MR               2:10.12    2:18.84        
                1:04.16   2:18.84 (1:14.68)                                        
 -- Lundsten, Samuel     8 HYB-MR               1:39.47         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: # 16.29    3/6/2004 Aaron Blacker, BGNW-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Joseph           8 BADGER-MR              18.11      18.07         20  
  2 Gagulski, Karol      8 UN-MR                  19.45      18.85         17  
  3 Hendell, Josh        8 BADGER-MR              19.87      18.93         16  
  4 Meyers, Tyler        8 HYB-MR                 20.27      19.04         14.5
  4 Sigaty, Thomas       8 NORTH SHORE-MR         20.49      19.04         14.5
  6 Novitch, Graham      8 SILVER STREAKS-MR      20.11      19.73         12.5
  6 Chang, Kevin         8 PACE-MR                19.40      19.73         12.5
  8 Senken, Pierce       8 OWA-MR                 21.17      19.74         11  
  9 Bravo, David         8 BADGER-MR              19.98      19.84          9  
 10 Zitelny, Tamir       8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           19.67      20.13          7  
 11 Coleman, Frank       8 HAA-MR                 19.89      20.14          6  
 12 Barry, Kyle          8 WISC-MR                21.46      20.15          5  
 13 Aly, Ali             8 UN-MR                  20.94      20.75          4  
 14 Lundsten, Samuel     8 HYB-MR                 20.44      20.81          3  
 15 Corrigan, Jackson    8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        21.29      21.05          2  
 16 Fortier, Ben         8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        21.68      21.06          1  
 17 Zuppone, Michael     8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      23.80      21.14        
 18 Chen, Geoffrey       8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    21.81      21.27        
 19 Herrera, Fabian      8 BADGER-MR              21.67      21.34        
 20 Kaplan, David        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           22.03      21.39        
 21 Bidwell, Alec        8 BADGER-MR              21.91      21.52        
 22 Infranco, Daniel     8 TVSC-MR                20.63      21.54        
 23 Eid, Christian       8 BADGER-MR              22.23      21.64        
 24 Balderrama, Guido    8 BADGER-MR              20.41      21.68        
 25 Galeto, Nicholas     8 WISC-MR                21.84      21.83        
 26 Beil, Conor          8 OWA-MR                 21.03      21.95        
 27 Reilly, Jack         8 GAEL-MR                22.97      21.98        
 28 Marsiello, Patrick   8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           22.62      22.02        
 29 Mattson, Jack        8 BADGER-MR              23.37      22.14        
 30 Silipigni, Robert    8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        20.40      22.16        
 31 Daly, Patrick        8 NY SHARKS-MR           30.25      22.30        
 32 Roche, Patrick       8 LIND-MR                21.65      22.35        
 33 Weston, Scott        8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        23.64      22.56        
 34 Cannon, Sean         8 CSC-MR                 20.88      22.58        
 35 Cantor, Josh         8 CFA-MR                 21.96      22.65        
 36 Ortof, Harry         8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    23.94      22.72        
 37 Torrico, Shane       8 TVSC-MR                20.48      22.75        
 38 Glas, Aaron          8 YFD-MR                    NT      22.82        
 39 Baraban, Brandon     8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           25.64      22.83        
 40 Schaefer, Brendan    8 GAEL-MR                22.87      22.94        
 41 Trail, Trevor        8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        23.74      23.11        
 42 Murphy, AJ           8 CSC-MR                 22.09      23.15        
 43 Antonucci, Luke      8 SACHEM-MR              22.19      23.18        
 44 Reichert, Shane      8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        25.27      23.19        
 45 Hodosky, Eric        8 HAA-MR                 23.25      23.21        
 46 Mahabadi, Arya       8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           22.32      23.29        
 47 Constable, Spencer   8 BADGER-MR              21.05      23.60        
 48 Staropoli, Jake      8 PACE-MR                23.05      23.89        
 49 Gagion, Michael      8 PACE-MR                24.10      24.32        
 50 Ismailov, Max        8 SACHEM-MR              26.91      24.72        
 51 Sims, Mikko          8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           26.00      24.81        
 52 Lent, Connor         8 LBA-MR                 23.84      24.84        
 53 Rosato, Anthony      8 HYB-MR                 32.19      25.08        
 54 Walsh, Owen          8 OWA-MR                 23.29      25.16        
 55 Johanson, Colin      8 BADGER-MR              22.56      25.45        
 56 McFarland, Tanner    8 GAEL-MR                24.52      25.65        
 57 Murray, Andrew       8 GAEL-MR                25.40      25.80        
 58 Khosrowshahi, Wyat   8 CFA-MR                 35.67      25.87        
 59 Fouad, Joseph        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           35.00      25.96        
 60 Chernik, Noah        8 WISC-MR                27.75      26.07        
 61 Earley, Ryan         8 OWA-MR                 29.33      26.36        
 62 Loyola, Joshua       8 COND-MR                33.33      26.68        
 63 Itzkowitz, Adam      8 GAEL-MR                27.29      27.02        
 64 Bertini, Justin      8 TVSC-MR                28.58      27.11        
 65 Marr, Douglas        8 HYB-MR                 19.60      27.43        
 66 Sullivan, Raymond    8 CSC-MR                 26.13      27.66        
 67 Morledge, Louis      8 LBA-MR                 26.55      27.78        
 68 Chernobelsky, Mich   8 DSC-MR                 27.17      28.42        
 69 Fedorovsky, Joshua   8 DSC-MR                 24.11      28.44        
 70 Saad-Eldin, Ali      8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           29.55      28.72        
 71 Kyvik, David         8 COND-MR                36.44      28.77        
 72 Repnikov, Anton      8 COND-MR                38.44      31.05        
 73 Larias, Jose         8 ROOSEVELT ISLAND-MR    35.54      31.17        
 74 Litvinenko, Bogdan   8 COND-MR                40.22      37.02        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: # 34.59    5/1/1998 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Joseph           8 BADGER-MR              37.85      39.91         20  
  2 Gagulski, Karol      8 UN-MR                  42.17      40.47         17  
  3 Sigaty, Thomas       8 NORTH SHORE-MR         43.25      41.19         16  
  4 Bravo, David         8 BADGER-MR              42.75      41.35         15  
  5 Meyers, Tyler        8 HYB-MR                 44.53      42.14         14  
  6 Khrystenko, Anton    8 DSC-MR                 42.39      42.85         13  
  7 Chen, Geoffrey       8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    47.23      42.88         12  
  8 Lomeyko, Konstanti   8 DSC-MR                 44.21      42.94         11  
  9 Chang, Kevin         8 PACE-MR                41.85      42.99          9  
 10 Novitch, Graham      8 SILVER STREAKS-MR      43.82      43.33          7  
 11 Aly, Ali             8 UN-MR                  43.00      43.51          6  
 12 Coleman, Frank       8 HAA-MR                 43.91      43.79          5  
 13 Torrico, Shane       8 TVSC-MR                47.38      45.06          4  
 14 Zitelny, Tamir       8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           44.26      45.49          3  
 15 McCormack, Cade      8 HYB-MR                 49.85      45.69          2  
 16 Gahan, Owen          8 IA-MR                  53.39      45.75          1  
 17 Silipigni, Robert    8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        50.57      45.86        
 18 Eid, Christian       8 BADGER-MR              50.56      46.14        
 19 Infranco, Daniel     8 TVSC-MR                48.32      46.28        
 20 Mahabadi, Arya       8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           49.71      47.05        
 21 Bidwell, Alec        8 BADGER-MR              47.84      47.61        
 22 Zuppone, Michael     8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      46.24      47.87        
 23 Galeto, Nicholas     8 WISC-MR                49.35      47.88        
 24 Usvyat, Daniel       8 CENT-MR                48.52      47.90        
 25 Morris, Shane        8 LBA-MR                 54.90      47.96        
 26 Balderrama, Guido    8 BADGER-MR              51.42      48.16        
 27 Beil, Conor          8 OWA-MR                 44.76      48.41        
 28 Kaplan, David        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           50.62      49.33        
 29 Walsh, Owen          8 OWA-MR                 49.39      49.37        
 30 Mattson, Jack        8 BADGER-MR              55.81      49.46        
 31 Brown, Ryan          8 LIAC-MR                51.58      49.59        
 32 Constable, Spencer   8 BADGER-MR              52.11      49.78        
 33 Marsiello, Patrick   8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           51.84      50.00        
 34 Roche, Patrick       8 LIND-MR                50.52      50.21        
 35 Staropoli, Jake      8 PACE-MR                52.77      50.30        
 36 Baraban, Brandon     8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           52.43      50.58        
 37 Barayev, Isaac       8 CENT-MR                57.05      51.21        
 38 Ortof, Harry         8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    50.75      51.45        
 39 Lent, Connor         8 LBA-MR                 57.60      51.88        
 40 Murphy, AJ           8 CSC-MR                 53.33      52.26        
 41 Trail, Trevor        8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        53.53      52.90        
 42 Lundsten, Samuel     8 HYB-MR                 49.54      53.00        
 43 Reichert, Shane      8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:03.61      53.17        
 44 Hodosky, Eric        8 HAA-MR                 50.64      53.46        
 45 Sims, Mikko          8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           59.83      54.61        
 46 Morledge, Louis      8 LBA-MR               1:05.57      55.89        
 47 Loyola, Joshua       8 COND-MR              1:07.61      56.07        
 48 Chernobelsky, Mich   8 DSC-MR                 57.18      56.47        
 49 Fouad, Joseph        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:22.00      56.90        
 50 Rosato, Anthony      8 HYB-MR               1:15.76      56.96        
 51 Chernik, Noah        8 WISC-MR                56.02      57.76        
 52 Ohlenschlaeger, Ch   8 HYB-MR               1:05.06      57.79        
 53 Marr, Douglas        8 HYB-MR               1:02.73      57.99        
 54 Johanson, Colin      8 BADGER-MR              53.22      58.85        
 55 Earley, Ryan         8 OWA-MR               1:16.43    1:00.18        
 56 Sullivan, Raymond    8 CSC-MR                 56.33    1:01.06        
 57 Stange, Andrew       8 TVSC-MR              1:02.36    1:01.41        
 58 Fedorovsky, Joshua   8 DSC-MR               1:05.33    1:02.04        
 59 Postel, Bruce        8 DSC-MR               1:10.22    1:02.84        
 60 German, Alexander    8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:06.29    1:05.16        
 61 Bertini, Justin      8 TVSC-MR              1:05.15    1:05.22        
 62 Saad-Eldin, Ali      8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:04.38    1:05.92        
 63 Castro, Jeremiah     8 NFS-MR               1:10.00    1:06.98        
 64 Townsend, Delano     8 NFS-MR               1:10.00    1:08.64        
 65 Litvinenko, Bogdan   8 COND-MR              1:20.43    1:10.61        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: # 16.49    5/1/1989 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Justin         8 UN-MR                  22.04      20.69         20  
  2 Carvao, Felipe       8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        21.43      20.87         17  
  3 Wright, Jequelle     8 METRO PIRANHAS-MR      24.50      21.44         16  
  4 Sigaty, Thomas       8 NORTH SHORE-MR         21.43      22.36         15  
  5 Aly, Ali             8 UN-MR                  23.96      22.39         14  
  6 Reilly, Jack         8 GAEL-MR                22.72      22.45         13  
  7 Truter, Dranoel      8 NFS-MR                 23.58      22.60         12  
  8 Brown, Ryan          8 LIAC-MR                23.18      22.70         11  
  9 Senken, Pierce       8 OWA-MR                 23.64      22.80          9  
 10 Staropoli, Jake      8 PACE-MR                23.49      23.46          7  
 11 Weston, Scott        8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        23.23      23.65          6  
 12 Corrigan, Jackson    8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        23.45      23.89          5  
 13 Bidwell, Alec        8 BADGER-MR              23.70      24.22          4  
 14 Eid, Christian       8 BADGER-MR              24.71      24.27          3  
 15 Schmitt, Benjamin    8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      27.62      24.29          1.5
 15 Schaefer, Brendan    8 GAEL-MR                25.70      24.29          1.5
 17 Chrystal, Brian      8 GAEL-MR                24.50      24.49        
 18 Murray, Andrew       8 GAEL-MR                26.47      24.76        
 19 Barayev, Isaac       8 CENT-MR                26.29      24.87        
 20 Mattson, Jack        8 BADGER-MR              27.87      25.03        
 21 Beil, Conor          8 OWA-MR                 27.00      25.05        
 22 McCormack, Aidan     8 HYB-MR                 25.44      25.10        
 22 Rylkov, Chris        8 COND-MR                27.34      25.10        
 24 Bertini, Justin      8 TVSC-MR                28.76      25.51        
 25 Devito, Kevin        8 HAA-MR                 27.29      25.59        
 26 Kaplan, David        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           28.83      26.35        
 27 Reichert, Shane      8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        29.97      26.43        
 28 Rosato, Anthony      8 HYB-MR                 28.45      26.73        
 29 Roche, Patrick       8 LIND-MR                29.23      27.20        
 30 Zitelny, Tamir       8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           24.95      27.41        
 31 Lent, Connor         8 LBA-MR                 25.64      27.73        
 32 Petraco, Gregory     8 TVSC-MR                30.77      27.84        
 33 Constable, Spencer   8 BADGER-MR              23.98      28.59        
 34 Cannon, Sean         8 CSC-MR                 30.51      28.79        
 35 Hodosky, Eric        8 HAA-MR                 29.14      28.81        
 36 Ludwig, Ben          8 COND-MR                32.46      29.03        
 37 Repnikov, Anton      8 COND-MR                37.33      29.13        
 38 Marsiello, Patrick   8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           28.59      29.31        
 39 Mahabadi, Arya       8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           28.82      29.49        
 40 Sims, Mikko          8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           32.90      29.85        
 41 German, Alexander    8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    31.70      30.13        
 42 Baraban, Brandon     8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           27.79      30.52        
 43 Torrico, Shane       8 TVSC-MR                31.62      30.79        
 44 Walsh, Owen          8 OWA-MR                 36.23      31.00        
 45 Bracey, Devin        8 NFS-MR                 32.00      31.06        
 46 Stange, Andrew       8 TVSC-MR                32.58      31.17        
 47 Chernobelsky, Mich   8 DSC-MR                 32.05      31.31        
 48 Morledge, Louis      8 LBA-MR                 32.25      31.95        
 49 Saad-Eldin, Ali      8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           32.00      32.09        
 50 Coleman, Frank       8 HAA-MR                 28.08      32.95        
 51 Murphy, AJ           8 CSC-MR                 35.00      33.58        
 52 Johanson, Colin      8 BADGER-MR              34.91      35.80        
 53 Loyola, Joshua       8 COND-MR                51.83      35.87        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: # 36.28    5/1/1989 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carvao, Felipe       8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        44.63      43.75         20  
  2 Hall, Justin         8 UN-MR                  43.98      44.77         17  
  3 Wright, Jequelle     8 METRO PIRANHAS-MR      48.20      48.01         16  
  4 Chrystal, Brian      8 GAEL-MR                54.98      48.90         15  
  5 Sigaty, Thomas       8 NORTH SHORE-MR         48.36      49.37         14  
  6 Reilly, Jack         8 GAEL-MR                50.66      49.74         13  
  7 Weston, Scott        8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        52.17      49.76         12  
  8 Aly, Ali             8 UN-MR                  49.42      49.99         11  
  9 Michel, Jeffery      8 NORTH SHORE-MR         49.37      50.12          9  
 10 Chen, Geoffrey       8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    57.90      51.64          7  
 11 Brown, Ryan          8 LIAC-MR                57.44      52.43          6  
 12 Bidwell, Alec        8 BADGER-MR              51.06      53.25          5  
 13 Staropoli, Jake      8 PACE-MR                51.66      53.89          4  
 14 Rylkov, Chris        8 COND-MR                54.77      54.21          3  
 15 Murray, Andrew       8 GAEL-MR                59.63      54.52          2  
 16 Barry, Kyle          8 WISC-MR                58.58      55.72          1  
 17 Mattson, Jack        8 BADGER-MR            1:01.71      57.63        
 18 Reichert, Shane      8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:07.21      57.80        
 19 Cantor, Josh         8 CFA-MR               1:02.92      58.34        
 20 Devito, Kevin        8 HAA-MR                 57.81      58.70        
 21 Lent, Connor         8 LBA-MR                 56.46      59.47        
 22 Bertini, Justin      8 TVSC-MR              1:02.59    1:00.00        
 23 Itzkowitz, Adam      8 GAEL-MR              1:04.54    1:00.70        
 24 Rosato, Anthony      8 HYB-MR               1:00.00    1:01.69        
 25 Hodosky, Eric        8 HAA-MR                 46.25    1:04.61        
 26 Daly, Patrick        8 NY SHARKS-MR         1:45.94    1:05.75        
 27 Ludwig, Ben          8 COND-MR              1:19.05    1:07.56        
 28 Repnikov, Anton      8 COND-MR              1:14.66    1:09.57        
 29 Saad-Eldin, Ali      8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:01.90    1:12.25        
 30 Bulik, Michael       8 LBA-MR               1:14.17    1:13.84        
 31 Loyola, Joshua       8 COND-MR              1:07.79    1:17.70        
 32 Mattone, Nicholas    8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:14.69    1:17.93        
 -- Khosrowshahi, Wyat   8 CFA-MR               1:30.34         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: # 14.34    5/1/1998 AnthonySimco, MKBC-MR                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Joseph           8 BADGER-MR              16.88      16.40         20  
  2 Hendell, Josh        8 BADGER-MR              19.17      17.19         17  
  3 Carvao, Felipe       8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        19.23      17.56         16  
  4 Meyers, Tyler        8 HYB-MR                 17.42      17.75         15  
  5 VanManen, Dylan      8 LIAC-MR                18.12      17.80         14  
  6 Khrystenko, Anton    8 DSC-MR                 21.11      17.94         13  
  7 Tubens, Brandon      8 NYCC-MR                17.19      17.95         12  
  8 Hall, Justin         8 UN-MR                  18.79      18.26         11  
  9 Novitch, Graham      8 SILVER STREAKS-MR      18.11      18.41          9  
 10 Lomeyko, Konstanti   8 DSC-MR                 21.56      19.06          7  
 11 Silipigni, Robert    8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        18.85      19.88          6  
 12 Sanogo, Ousmane      8 METRO PIRANHAS-MR      21.40      19.95          5  
 13 Bravo, David         8 BADGER-MR              18.51      19.97          4  
 14 Ortof, Harry         8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    20.86      20.42          3  
 15 Gilligan, Joshua     8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      24.42      20.50          2  
 16 Fortier, Ben         8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        21.37      20.59          1  
 17 Coleman, Frank       8 HAA-MR                 21.10      20.82        
 18 Corrigan, Jackson    8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        19.45      21.42        
 19 Schaefer, Brendan    8 GAEL-MR                21.91      21.50        
 20 Infranco, Daniel     8 TVSC-MR                20.97      21.52        
 21 Trail, Trevor        8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        22.95      21.64        
 22 Brown, Ryan          8 LIAC-MR                22.34      21.72        
 23 Senken, Pierce       8 OWA-MR                 27.17      21.95        
 24 Zitelny, Tamir       8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           21.37      21.97        
 25 Torrico, Shane       8 TVSC-MR                24.58      22.21        
 26 Balderrama, Guido    8 BADGER-MR              19.85      22.37        
 27 Galeto, Nicholas     8 WISC-MR                21.92      22.52        
 28 Schmitt, Benjamin    8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      23.61      22.72        
 29 McFarland, Tanner    8 GAEL-MR                25.56      22.81        
 30 Herrera, Fabian      8 BADGER-MR              23.03      22.84        
 31 Mahabadi, Arya       8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           22.51      23.38        
 32 Baraban, Brandon     8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           24.75      24.53        
 33 Devito, Kevin        8 HAA-MR                 28.31      25.24        
 34 Chernik, Noah        8 WISC-MR                32.13      25.40        
 35 Kaplan, David        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           27.85      25.57        
 36 Rylkov, Chris        8 COND-MR                25.32      25.62        
 37 Marsiello, Patrick   8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           29.50      25.92        
 38 Marr, Douglas        8 HYB-MR                 27.64      26.44        
 39 Morledge, Louis      8 LBA-MR                 29.65      28.71        
 40 Loyola, Brandon      8 COND-MR                39.56      29.26        
 41 Sims, Mikko          8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           35.90      29.99        
 42 Ludwig, Ben          8 COND-MR                35.55      30.56        
 43 Repnikov, Anton      8 COND-MR                40.32      32.46        
 44 Bulik, Michael       8 LBA-MR                 34.02      34.48        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: # 32.03    5/1/1998 Daniel Simco, MKBC-MR                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Joseph           8 BADGER-MR              41.64      37.18         20  
  2 Khrystenko, Anton    8 DSC-MR                 40.04      37.54         17  
  3 Meyers, Tyler        8 HYB-MR                 40.88      37.71         16  
  4 Tubens, Brandon      8 NYCC-MR                38.42      37.90         15  
  5 Hendell, Josh        8 BADGER-MR              38.49      38.79         14  
  6 VanManen, Dylan      8 LIAC-MR                41.89      39.52         13  
  7 Hall, Justin         8 UN-MR                  42.27      40.42         12  
  8 Lomeyko, Konstanti   8 DSC-MR                 45.29      42.14         11  
  9 Carvao, Felipe       8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        43.80      43.22          9  
 10 Novitch, Graham      8 SILVER STREAKS-MR      42.59      43.97          7  
 11 Silipigni, Robert    8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        48.92      45.33          6  
 12 Fortier, Ben         8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        47.05      47.01          5  
 13 Ortof, Harry         8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:00.68      47.24          4  
 14 Balderrama, Guido    8 BADGER-MR              53.27      47.55          3  
 15 Sanogo, Ousmane      8 METRO PIRANHAS-MR      44.86      48.11          2  
 16 Zuppone, Michael     8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      49.01      49.16          1  
           540:16:40.00           49.16 ( )                                        
 17 Gilligan, Joshua     8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      51.82      49.66        
 18 Infranco, Daniel     8 TVSC-MR                46.87      52.11        
 19 McCormack, Cade      8 HYB-MR                 45.00      56.92        
 20 Loyola, Brandon      8 COND-MR              1:02.76    1:06.71        
 21 Ludwig, Ben          8 COND-MR              1:23.80    1:15.01        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: # 1:12.85    5/1/1989 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Joseph           8 BADGER-MR            1:24.94    1:23.41         20  
                  38.28     1:23.41 (45.13)                                        
  2 Tubens, Brandon      8 NYCC-MR              1:24.62    1:23.45         17  
                  37.74     1:23.45 (45.71)                                        
  3 Meyers, Tyler        8 HYB-MR               1:31.34    1:27.10         16  
                  39.21     1:27.10 (47.89)                                        
  4 Hendell, Josh        8 BADGER-MR            1:27.26    1:27.32         15  
                  39.72     1:27.32 (47.60)                                        
  5 Sigaty, Thomas       8 NORTH SHORE-MR       1:29.87    1:28.76         14  
                  42.81     1:28.76 (45.95)                                        
  6 Carvao, Felipe       8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:33.07    1:29.63         13  
                  42.51     1:29.63 (47.12)                                        
  7 VanManen, Dylan      8 LIAC-MR              1:33.65    1:29.73         12  
                  41.71     1:29.73 (48.02)                                        
  8 Bravo, David         8 BADGER-MR            1:29.99    1:29.87         11  
                  41.69     1:29.87 (48.18)                                        
  9 Corrigan, Jackson    8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:43.13    1:33.01          9  
                  42.99     1:33.01 (50.02)                                        
 10 Novitch, Graham      8 SILVER STREAKS-MR    1:36.46    1:33.55          7  
                  43.95     1:33.55 (49.60)                                        
 11 Wright, Jequelle     8 METRO PIRANHAS-MR    1:33.15    1:33.80          6  
                  42.08     1:33.80 (51.72)                                        
 12 Senken, Pierce       8 OWA-MR               1:39.92    1:34.78          5  
                  44.46     1:34.78 (50.32)                                        
 13 Michel, Jeffery      8 NORTH SHORE-MR       1:39.27    1:35.02          4  
                  44.21     1:35.02 (50.81)                                        
 14 Fortier, Ben         8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:39.44    1:35.99          3  
                  45.51     1:35.99 (50.48)                                        
 15 Gilligan, Joshua     8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR    1:46.05    1:37.01          2  
                  45.96     1:37.01 (51.05)                                        
 16 Chang, Kevin         8 PACE-MR              1:40.95    1:37.18          1  
                  47.04     1:37.18 (50.14)                                        
 17 Chen, Geoffrey       8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:43.40    1:37.52        
                  45.98     1:37.52 (51.54)                                        
 18 Sanogo, Ousmane      8 METRO PIRANHAS-MR    1:36.51    1:38.11        
                  47.84     1:38.11 (50.27)                                        
 19 Chrystal, Brian      8 GAEL-MR              1:45.97    1:39.34        
                  47.26     1:39.34 (52.08)                                        
 20 Weston, Scott        8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:47.97    1:39.42        
                  50.45     1:39.42 (48.97)                                        
 21 Reilly, Jack         8 GAEL-MR              1:50.76    1:42.81        
                  51.92     1:42.81 (50.89)                                        
 22 McCormack, Aidan     8 HYB-MR               1:47.88    1:42.87        
                  48.38     1:42.87 (54.49)                                        
 23 Truter, Dranoel      8 NFS-MR               1:46.04    1:43.27        
                  46.86     1:43.27 (56.41)                                        
 24 Schaefer, Brendan    8 GAEL-MR              1:43.14    1:43.52        
                  48.56     1:43.52 (54.96)                                        
 25 Galeto, Nicholas     8 WISC-MR              1:43.10    1:46.10        
                  49.97     1:46.10 (56.13)                                        
 26 Cannon, Sean         8 CSC-MR               1:59.74    1:49.98        
                  51.78     1:49.98 (58.20)                                        
 27 Murray, Andrew       8 GAEL-MR              1:59.62    1:50.13        
                  53.71     1:50.13 (56.42)                                        
 28 Lundsten, Samuel     8 HYB-MR               1:52.45    1:51.25        
                  51.63     1:51.25 (59.62)                                        
 29 Trail, Trevor        8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:01.30    1:55.09        
                  49.73   1:55.09 (1:05.36)                                        
 30 Devito, Kevin        8 HAA-MR               1:50.59    1:55.17        
                  55.92     1:55.17 (59.25)                                        
 31 Rylkov, Chris        8 COND-MR              1:57.45    1:57.48        
                  58.06     1:57.48 (59.42)                                        
 32 Petraco, Gregory     8 TVSC-MR              2:00.42    1:57.98        
                  53.13   1:57.98 (1:04.85)                                        
 33 Sullivan, Raymond    8 CSC-MR               2:01.84    2:05.03        
                  58.85   2:05.03 (1:06.18)                                        
 34 Ludwig, Ben          8 COND-MR              2:16.76    2:05.32        
                1:04.36   2:05.32 (1:00.96)                                        
 35 Earley, Ryan         8 OWA-MR               2:15.16    2:17.34        
                1:05.09   2:17.34 (1:12.25)                                        
 36 Loyola, Brandon      8 COND-MR              2:18.44    2:20.97        
                1:08.67   2:20.97 (1:12.30)                                        
 37 Marr, Douglas        8 HYB-MR               2:00.00    2:20.99        
                  57.85   2:20.99 (1:23.14)                                        
 38 Repnikov, Anton      8 COND-MR              2:15.45    2:23.54        
                1:08.56   2:23.54 (1:14.98)                                        
 39 Ohlenschlaeger, Ch   8 HYB-MR               2:00.00    2:28.02        
                1:05.92   2:28.02 (1:22.10)                                        
 40 Bracey, Devin        8 NFS-MR               2:48.00    2:30.86        
                1:10.67   2:30.86 (1:20.19)                                        
 41 Castro, Jeremiah     8 NFS-MR               2:48.00    2:38.39        
                1:01.71   2:38.39 (1:36.68)                                        
 42 Townsend, Delano     8 NFS-MR               2:55.00    2:42.84        
                1:15.17   2:42.84 (1:27.67)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       Metro: # 58.50    5/1/1993 North Shore A.A., NSAA-MR                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                    1:09.50    1:04.90         40  
     1) Hendell, Josh 8                 2) Balderrama, Guido 8            
     3) Bravo, David 8                  4) Mo, Joseph 8                   
                  39.23     1:04.90 (25.67)                                        
  2 HUNTINGTON Y BLUEFISH-MR  'A'               1:10.11    1:07.34         34  
     1) McCormack, Aidan 8              2) McCormack, Cade 8              
     3) Lundsten, Samuel 8              4) Meyers, Tyler 8                
                  34.97     1:07.34 (32.37)                                        
  3 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'A'          1:10.00    1:10.77         32  
     1) Silipigni, Robert 8             2) Carvao, Felipe 8               
     3) Corrigan, Jackson 8             4) Fortier, Ben 8                 
                  35.21     1:10.77 (35.56)                                        
  4 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                   1:11.35    1:13.30         30  
     1) Murray, Andrew 8                2) Schaefer, Brendan 8            
     3) Reilly, Jack 8                  4) Chrystal, Brian 8              
                  38.05     1:13.30 (35.25)                                        
  5 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'B'                    1:16.10    1:13.38         28  
     1) Herrera, Fabian 8               2) Eid, Christian 8               
     3) Bidwell, Alec 8                 4) Constable, Spencer 8           
                  39.87     1:13.38 (33.51)                                        
  6 OLD WESTBURY AQUATICS-MR  'A'               1:21.21    1:14.68         26  
     1) Senken, Pierce 8                2) Beil, Conor 8                  
     3) Earley, Ryan 8                  4) Walsh, Owen 8                  
                  39.14     1:14.68 (35.54)                                        
  7 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'             1:22.57    1:15.01         24  
     1) Infranco, Daniel 8              2) Petraco, Gregory 8             
     3) Stange, Andrew 8                4) Torrico, Shane 8               
                  38.11     1:15.01 (36.90)                                        
  8 PACE SETTER SWIM TEAM-MR  'A'               1:19.60    1:15.09         22  
     1) Glat, Brian 7                   2) Staropoli, Jake 8              
     3) Glat, Chandler 7                4) Chang, Kevin 8                 
                  36.33     1:15.09 (38.76)                                        
  9 LONG ISLAND EXPRESS-MR  'A'                 1:31.00    1:16.30         18  
     1) Ortof, Harry 8                  2) Graham, Joseph 7               
     3) Chen, Geoffrey 8                4) German, Alexander 8            
                  39.54     1:16.30 (36.76)                                        
 10 CONNETQUOT SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                1:15.90    1:17.92         14  
     1) Cannon, Sean 8                  2) Gansrow, Bo 7                  
     3) Sullivan, Raymond 8             4) Murphy, AJ 8                   
                  41.32     1:17.92 (36.60)                                        
 11 WEST ISLIP SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                1:17.50    1:19.25         12  
     1) Chernik, Noah 8                 2) Meringolo, Loudon 7            
     3) Galeto, Nicholas 8              4) Gardner, Terrence 7            
                  38.69     1:19.25 (40.56)                                        
 12 TEAM SUFFOLK-MR  'A'                        1:18.38    1:19.33         10  
     1) Zitelny, Tamir 8                2) Baraban, Brandon 8             
     3) Saad-Eldin, Ali 8               4) Kaplan, David 8                
                  38.63     1:19.33 (40.70)                                        
 13 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'B'          1:17.00    1:23.98          8  
     1) Weston, Scott 8                 2) Reichert, Shane 8              
     3) Mahaney, James 7                4) Trail, Trevor 8                
                  50.10     1:23.98 (33.88)                                        
 14 HAUPPAUGE-MR  'A'                           1:26.06    1:24.39          6  
     1) Devito, Kevin 8                 2) Hodosky, Eric 8                
     3) Quartararo, James 7             4) Coleman, Frank 8               
                  42.76     1:24.39 (41.63)                                        
 15 DOLPHIN SWIMMING CLUB-MR  'A'               1:18.11    1:24.52          4  
     1) Lomeyko, Konstantin 8           2) Chernobelsky, Michael 8        
     3) Postel, Bruce 8                 4) Khrystenko, Anton 8            
                  38.54     1:24.52 (45.98)                                        
 16 CONDORS-MR  'A'                             1:51.38    1:24.99          2  
     1) Rylkov, Chris 8                 2) Ludwig, Ben 8                  
     3) Loyola, Brandon 8               4) Loyola, Joshua 8               
                  40.31     1:32.56 (52.25)         1:24.99 ( )                    
 17 NU-FINMEN SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                 1:32.67    1:26.14        
     1) Truter, Dranoel 8               2) Castro, Jeremiah 8             
     3) Bracey, Devin 8                 4) Townsend, Delano 8             
                  49.16     1:26.35 (37.19)         1:26.14 ( )                    
 18 TEAM SUFFOLK-MR  'B'                        1:33.44    1:26.59        
     1) Marsiello, Patrick 8            2) Mahabadi, Arya 8               
     3) Penrose, Ryan 7                 4) Sims, Mikko 8                  
                  38.75     1:28.68 (49.93)         1:26.59 ( )                    
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       Metro: # 2:15.98    3/4/2006 Badger S.C., BAD-MR                        
                         M.Kessler, I.Bidwell, S.Varshinsky, L.Egan        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                    2:22.56    2:20.22         40  
     1) Hendell, Josh 8                 2) Balderrama, Guido 8            
     3) Bravo, David 8                  4) Mo, Joseph 8                   
                  33.85     1:14.60 (40.75)     1:47.01 (32.41)     2:20.22 (33.21)
  2 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'A'          2:30.00    2:35.77         34  
     1) Carvao, Felipe 8                2) Corrigan, Jackson 8            
     3) Weston, Scott 8                 4) Fortier, Ben 8                 
                  37.40     1:15.34 (37.94)     1:56.29 (40.95)     2:35.77 (39.48)
  3 ASPHALT GREEN UNIFIED AQUATICS-MR  'A'      2:44.92    2:47.64         32  
     1) Zuppone, Michael 8              2) Gilligan, Joshua 8             
     3) Schmitt, Benjamin 8             4) Lowell, Hugo 7                 
                                1:32.10 ( )     2:06.93 (34.83)     2:47.64 (40.71)
  4 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'B'                    2:42.80    2:48.39         30  
     1) Eid, Christian 8                2) Johanson, Colin 8              
     3) Herrera, Fabian 8               4) Bidwell, Alec 8                
                  44.73     1:31.18 (46.45)     2:10.82 (39.64)     2:48.39 (37.57)
  5 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                   2:43.72    2:48.64         28  
     1) Schaefer, Brendan 8             2) Murray, Andrew 8               
     3) Reilly, Jack 8                  4) Chrystal, Brian 8              
                  44.15     1:35.16 (51.01)     2:10.03 (34.87)     2:48.64 (38.61)
  6 OLD WESTBURY AQUATICS-MR  'A'               2:54.45    2:49.99         26  
     1) Beil, Conor 8                   2) Senken, Pierce 8               
     3) Walsh, Owen 8                   4) Earley, Ryan 8                 
                  43.33     1:21.23 (37.90)     2:05.07 (43.84)     2:49.99 (44.92)
  7 WEST ISLIP SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                2:49.00    2:50.06         24  
     1) Meringolo, Loudon 7             2) Barry, Kyle 8                  
     3) Galeto, Nicholas 8              4) Chernik, Noah 8                
                  41.68     1:29.10 (47.42)     2:12.37 (43.27)     2:50.06 (37.69)
  8 HUNTINGTON Y BLUEFISH-MR  'A'               2:44.46    2:51.21         22  
     1) Meyers, Tyler 8                 2) Marr, Douglas 8                
     3) Lundsten, Samuel 8              4) Fitzpatrick, Connor 7          
                  36.94     1:31.69 (54.75)     2:16.91 (45.22)     2:51.21 (34.30)
  9 PACE SETTER SWIM TEAM-MR  'A'               2:51.04    2:51.71         18  
     1) Glat, Brian 7                   2) Staropoli, Jake 8              
     3) Gagion, Michael 8               4) Chang, Kevin 8                 
                  40.23     1:27.19 (46.96)     2:19.38 (52.19)     2:51.71 (32.33)
 10 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'             2:50.52    2:54.83         14  
     1) Infranco, Daniel 8              2) Sanders, Peter 7               
     3) Bertini, Justin 8               4) Torrico, Shane 8               
                  41.51     1:28.57 (47.06)     2:17.53 (48.96)     2:54.83 (37.30)
 11 TEAM SUFFOLK-MR  'A'                        2:52.58    2:55.80         12  
     1) Zitelny, Tamir 8                2) Baraban, Brandon 8             
     3) Mahabadi, Arya 8                4) Kaplan, David 8                
                  39.62     1:25.89 (46.27)     2:09.62 (43.73)     2:55.80 (46.18)
 12 LONG ISLAND EXPRESS-MR  'A'                 3:07.00    2:56.93         10  
     1) Ortof, Harry 8                  2) Chen, Geoffrey 8               
     3) Graham, Joseph 7                4) Mattone, Nicholas 8            
                  40.23     1:17.70 (37.47)     2:01.69 (43.99)     2:56.93 (55.24)
 13 CONNETQUOT SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                2:45.30    2:59.15          8  
     1) Sullivan, Raymond 8             2) Cannon, Sean 8                 
     3) Gansrow, Bo 7                   4) Murphy, AJ 8                   
                  39.44     1:27.88 (48.44)     2:16.18 (48.30)     2:59.15 (42.97)
 14 HAUPPAUGE-MR  'A'                           2:30.70    2:59.84          6  
     1) Hawkins, Michael 6              2) Devito, Kevin 8                
     3) Hawkins, Raymond 7              4) Coleman, Frank 8               
                  44.86     1:38.98 (54.12)     2:27.10 (48.12)     2:59.84 (32.74)
 15 DOLPHIN SWIMMING CLUB-MR  'A'               3:28.55    3:00.22          4  
     1) Khrystenko, Anton 8             2) Chernobelsky, Michael 8        
     3) Fedorovsky, Joshua 8            4) Lomeyko, Konstantin 8          
 16 CONDORS-MR  'A'                             3:18.80    3:17.06          2  
     1) Loyola, Joshua 8                2) Loyola, Brandon 8              
     3) Ludwig, Ben 8                   4) Rylkov, Chris 8                
                1:00.24     1:50.31 (50.07)     2:29.21 (38.90)     3:17.06 (47.85)
 17 TEAM SUFFOLK-MR  'B'                        3:20.79    3:33.67        
     1) Marsiello, Patrick 8            2) Saad-Eldin, Ali 8              
     3) Sims, Mikko 8                   4) Penrose, Ryan 7                
 18 LONG BEACH AQUATICS-MR  'A'                 3:14.48    3:39.38        
     1) Lent, Connor 8                  2) Cannon, Matthew 7              
     3) Morledge, Louis 8               4) Lent, Kieran 6                 
                                1:40.63 ( )   3:39.38 (1:58.75)                    
 19 CONDORS-MR  'B'                             3:20.38    4:05.03        
     1) Repnikov, Anton 8               2) Litvinenko, Bogdan 8           
     3) Kyvik, David 8                  4) Philip, PJ 6                   
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       Metro: # 1:10.35    3/4/2006 Badger Swim Club, BAD-MR                   
                         S.Varshinsky, M.Kessler, L.Egan, I.Bidwell        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                    1:14.55    1:13.43         40  
     1) Bravo, David 8                  2) Hendell, Josh 8                
     3) Mo, Joseph 8                    4) Balderrama, Guido 8            
                  40.63     1:13.43 (32.80)                                        
  2 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'A'          1:19.00    1:20.99         34  
     1) Silipigni, Robert 8             2) Carvao, Felipe 8               
     3) Corrigan, Jackson 8             4) Fortier, Ben 8                 
                  42.35     1:20.99 (38.64)                                        
  3 ASPHALT GREEN UNIFIED AQUATICS-MR  'A'      1:33.88    1:23.13         32  
     1) Gilligan, Joshua 8              2) Lowell, Hugo 7                 
     3) Zuppone, Michael 8              4) Schmitt, Benjamin 8            
                  43.74     1:23.13 (39.39)                                        
  4 PACE SETTER SWIM TEAM-MR  'A'               1:28.60    1:23.27         30  
     1) Chang, Kevin 8                  2) Staropoli, Jake 8              
     3) Glat, Brian 7                   4) Gagion, Michael 8              
                  42.75     1:23.27 (40.52)                                        
  5 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'B'                    1:20.85    1:24.06         28  
     1) Eid, Christian 8                2) Bidwell, Alec 8                
     3) Herrera, Fabian 8               4) Mattson, Jack 8                
                  44.79     1:24.06 (39.27)                                        
  6 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                   1:22.36    1:29.00         26  
     1) Murray, Andrew 8                2) Reilly, Jack 8                 
     3) Schaefer, Brendan 8             4) Itzkowitz, Adam 8              
                  47.56     1:29.00 (41.44)                                        
  7 WEST ISLIP SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                1:25.00    1:29.12         24  
     1) Meringolo, Loudon 7             2) Barry, Kyle 8                  
     3) Galeto, Nicholas 8              4) Chernik, Noah 8                
                  48.12     1:29.12 (41.00)                                        
  8 HUNTINGTON Y BLUEFISH-MR  'A'               1:20.12    1:29.71         22  
     1) Marr, Douglas 8                 2) Lundsten, Samuel 8             
     3) Meyers, Tyler 8                 4) Fitzpatrick, Connor 7          
  9 LONG ISLAND EXPRESS-MR  'A'                 1:30.00    1:29.82         18  
     1) Chen, Geoffrey 8                2) Graham, Joseph 7               
     3) Ortof, Harry 8                  4) Mattone, Nicholas 8            
                  44.20     1:29.82 (45.62)                                        
 10 OLD WESTBURY AQUATICS-MR  'A'               1:37.67    1:30.58         14  
     1) Walsh, Owen 8                   2) Beil, Conor 8                  
     3) Senken, Pierce 8                4) Earley, Ryan 8                 
                  48.68     1:30.58 (41.90)                                        
 11 HAUPPAUGE-MR  'A'                           1:20.29    1:33.46         12  
     1) Hodosky, Eric 8                 2) Devito, Kevin 8                
     3) Coleman, Frank 8                4) Hawkins, Michael 6             
                  52.95     1:33.46 (40.51)                                        
 12 DOLPHIN SWIMMING CLUB-MR  'A'               1:35.22    1:34.49         10  
     1) Chernobelsky, Michael 8         2) Lomeyko, Konstantin 8          
     3) Khrystenko, Anton 8             4) Postel, Bruce 8                
                  50.13     1:34.49 (44.36)                                        
 13 CONNETQUOT SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                1:31.43    1:39.16          8  
     1) Cannon, Sean 8                  2) Sullivan, Raymond 8            
     3) Murphy, AJ 8                    4) Gansrow, Bo 7                  
                  54.24     1:39.16 (44.92)                                        
 14 LONG BEACH AQUATICS-MR  'A'                 1:31.57    1:40.73          6  
     1) Harrington, Dylan 6             2) Lent, Connor 8                 
     3) Cannon, Matthew 7               4) Morledge, Louis 8              
                  52.75     1:40.73 (47.98)                                        
 15 TEAM SUFFOLK-MR  'B'                        1:51.34    1:43.67          4  
     1) Sims, Mikko 8                   2) Marsiello, Patrick 8           
     3) Penrose, Ryan 7                 4) Saad-Eldin, Ali 8              
                  50.89     1:43.67 (52.78)                                        
 16 CONDORS-MR  'B'                             1:37.44    2:15.80          2  
     1) Kyvik, David 8                  2) Repnikov, Anton 8              
     3) Philip, PJ 6                    4) Litvinenko, Bogdan 8           
 -- CONDORS-MR  'A'                             1:33.48         DQ        
     1) Loyola, Brandon 8               2) Loyola, Joshua 8               
     3) Rylkov, Chris 8                 4) Ludwig, Ben 8                  
                1:05.74          DQ (29.85)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       Metro: # 2:37.54    3/4/2006 Badger Swim Club, BAD-MR                   
                         S.Varshinsky, M.Kessler, I.Bidwell, L.Egan        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                    2:43.11    2:44.24         40  
     1) Bravo, David 8                  2) Hendell, Josh 8                
     3) Mo, Joseph 8                    4) Balderrama, Guido 8            
                  41.50     1:30.00 (48.50)     2:06.97 (36.97)     2:44.24 (37.27)
  2 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'A'          2:52.00    3:00.35         34  
     1) Carvao, Felipe 8                2) Weston, Scott 8                
     3) Corrigan, Jackson 8             4) Fortier, Ben 8                 
                  44.85     1:35.58 (50.73)     2:21.28 (45.70)     3:00.35 (39.07)
  3 HUNTINGTON Y BLUEFISH-MR  'A'               3:09.28    3:12.15         32  
     1) Lundsten, Samuel 8              2) McCormack, Aidan 8             
     3) Meyers, Tyler 8                 4) McCormack, Cade 8              
                  53.13     1:52.14 (59.01)     2:31.80 (39.66)     3:12.15 (40.35)
  4 ASPHALT GREEN UNIFIED AQUATICS-MR  'A'      3:13.79    3:12.90         30  
     1) Zuppone, Michael 8              2) Lowell, Hugo 7                 
     3) Gilligan, Joshua 8              4) Schmitt, Benjamin 8            
                  48.37     1:41.80 (53.43)     2:35.80 (54.00)     3:12.90 (37.10)
  5 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                   3:08.60    3:14.32         28  
     1) Chrystal, Brian 8               2) Reilly, Jack 8                 
     3) Schaefer, Brendan 8             4) Murray, Andrew 8               
                  46.06     1:39.71 (53.65)     2:32.64 (52.93)     3:14.32 (41.68)
  6 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'B'                    3:16.06    3:19.49         26  
     1) Eid, Christian 8                2) Bidwell, Alec 8                
     3) Herrera, Fabian 8               4) Constable, Spencer 8           
                  48.16                             2:39.47 ( )     3:19.49 (40.02)
  7 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'             3:21.39    3:24.51         24  
     1) Petraco, Gregory 8              2) Bertini, Justin 8              
     3) Infranco, Daniel 8              4) Torrico, Shane 8               
                  54.09   1:54.92 (1:00.83)     2:51.27 (56.35)     3:24.51 (33.24)
  8 PACE SETTER SWIM TEAM-MR  'A'               3:13.34    3:24.52         22  
     1) Glat, Brian 7                   2) Staropoli, Jake 8              
     3) Chang, Kevin 8                  4) Glat, Chandler 7               
                  54.04     1:42.63 (48.59)     2:38.27 (55.64)     3:24.52 (46.25)
  9 TEAM SUFFOLK-MR  'A'                        3:38.59    3:28.36         18  
     1) Kaplan, David 8                 2) Mahabadi, Arya 8               
     3) Zitelny, Tamir 8                4) Baraban, Brandon 8             
                  54.97     1:49.48 (54.51)     2:44.24 (54.76)     3:28.36 (44.12)
 10 LONG ISLAND EXPRESS-MR  'A'                 3:46.00    3:29.24         14  
     1) Ortof, Harry 8                  2) Graham, Joseph 7               
     3) Chen, Geoffrey 8                4) German, Alexander 8            
                  45.05     1:41.28 (56.23)   3:29.24 (1:47.96)                    
 11 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'B'          3:18.00    3:29.56         12  
     1) Mahaney, James 7                2) Silipigni, Robert 8            
     3) Trail, Trevor 8                 4) Reichert, Shane 8              
                1:03.22     1:53.20 (49.98)     2:42.47 (49.27)     3:29.56 (47.09)
 12 DOLPHIN SWIMMING CLUB-MR  'A'               4:05.00    3:30.56         10  
     1) Chernobelsky, Michael 8         2) Khrystenko, Anton 8            
     3) Lomeyko, Konstantin 8           4) Fedorovsky, Joshua 8           
                  56.43     1:53.24 (56.81)     2:36.87 (43.63)     3:30.56 (53.69)
 13 WEST ISLIP SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                3:39.00    3:34.75          8  
     1) Chernik, Noah 8                 2) Meringolo, Loudon 7            
     3) Galeto, Nicholas 8              4) Broderick, John 7              
                1:03.85     1:55.90 (52.05)     2:50.14 (54.24)     3:34.75 (44.61)
 14 HAUPPAUGE-MR  'A'                           2:59.91    3:35.22          6  
     1) Hodosky, Eric 8                 2) Devito, Kevin 8                
     3) Coleman, Frank 8                4) Martusciello, James 7          
                  57.01     1:54.43 (57.42)     2:40.87 (46.44)     3:35.22 (54.35)
 15 CONNETQUOT SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                3:52.18    3:50.86          4  
     1) Cannon, Sean 8                  2) Reyes, Daniel 7                
     3) Sullivan, Raymond 8             4) Gansrow, Bo 7                  
                  50.24                             3:06.07 ( )     3:50.86 (44.79)
 16 CONDORS-MR  'A'                             4:21.02    4:12.42          2  
     1) Ludwig, Ben 8                   2) Loyola, Joshua 8               
     3) Loyola, Brandon 8               4) Rylkov, Chris 8                
                  57.06   2:09.71 (1:12.65)   3:23.03 (1:13.32)     4:12.42 (49.39)
 17 TEAM SUFFOLK-MR  'B'                        3:47.90    4:16.83        
     1) Saad-Eldin, Ali 8               2) Penrose, Ryan 7                
     3) Marsiello, Patrick 8            4) Fouad, Joseph 8                
                1:07.80   2:36.25 (1:28.45)     3:26.10 (49.85)     4:16.83 (50.73)
 18 NU-FINMEN SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                 4:40.00    4:30.82        
     1) Townsend, Delano 8              2) Truter, Dranoel 8              
     3) Bracey, Devin 8                 4) Castro, Jeremiah 8             
                1:12.90     1:57.98 (45.08)   3:28.66 (1:30.68)   4:30.82 (1:02.16)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.