2006 MR YMID Thanksgiving Invitational - 11/24/2006 to 11/26/2006       
                                    Results                                    

Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Frias, Cristina C   10 Sharks-CT              29.31      29.22         20  
  2 Susz, Gaby V        10 Middies-MR             29.35      29.48         17  
  3 Doherty, Kaitlin A  10 Middies-MR             30.83      30.52         16  
  4 Cloud, Jaclyn A     10 Sharks-CT              31.48      31.41         15  
  5 Escobedo, Emily R   10 Riptides-MR            32.12      32.01         14  
  6 Czulewicz, Lauren   10 Zeus-CT                32.32      32.15         13  
  7 Cannon, Kellie      10 LBA-MR                 32.43      32.22         12  
  8 Alarcon, Silvana A  10 Zeus-CT                32.71      32.28         11  
  9 Vogel, Nia C        10 Riptides-MR            32.39      32.33          9  
 10 Poleway, Caroline    9 Middies-MR             32.08      32.37          7  
 11 Alexander, Hayley   10 Middies-MR             33.30      33.63          6  
 12 Poindexter, Tiana   10 NY Sharks-MR           32.77      34.28          5  
Preliminaries
  1 Oudkerk, Nicollett  10 UN-MR                  28.21                   
 14 Mazza, Sarah E      10 Middies-MR             33.50                   
 15 Decrem, Nicole H    10 Middies-MR             34.54                   
 16 Haskell, Olivia C    9 Zeus-CT                34.60                   
 17 Dubin, Maria V      10 Middies-MR             34.75                   
 18 Wicker, Kelly C     10 Middies-MR             34.91                   
 19 DeCaro, Callie A    10 Middies-MR             34.95                   
 20 Najarian, Eleni M    8 Middies-MR             35.08                   
 21 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR             35.23                   
 22 McNamara, Alison     9 NY Sharks-MR           35.28                   
 23 Thompson, Bebe B     8 Middies-MR             35.72                   
 24 Lange, Kaitlyn       8 NY Sharks-MR           35.81                   
 25 Alton, Erin         10 LBA-MR                 36.26                   
 26 Smith, Justine      10 LBA-MR                 37.02                   
 27 Behnen, Natalie M    8 Middies-MR             37.04                   
 28 Weisstuch, Carolin   9 Middies-MR             37.29                   
 29 Valle, Mackenzie     9 Zeus-CT                37.63                   
 30 Pagnani, Kiernan C  10 Middies-MR             37.64                   
 31 Schoenherr, Jena E  10 Middies-MR             38.19                   
 32 Raphael, Michaela    9 NY Sharks-MR           38.66                   
 33 Scott, Kaity K      10 Middies-MR             38.74                   
 34 Job, Zakiyyah        9 LBA-MR                 38.89                   
 35 Schaffer, Kathryn-   9 Zeus-CT                39.29                   
 36 Cicalo, Julia A      9 NY Sharks-MR           39.76                   
 37 Beirne, Meghan E    10 Zeus-CT                39.81                   
 38 Tavernese, Sarah    10 LBA-MR                 39.92                   
 39 Hartigan, Meghan C   9 Middies-MR             40.04                   
 40 Ward, MacKenzie M   10 Sharks-CT              40.21                   
 41 Rodney, Jessica L    9 Zeus-CT                40.37                   
 42 Sosa, Elizabeth M    9 Zeus-CT                40.52                   
 43 Keane, Nicole E      9 Middies-MR             40.73                   
 44 Dell'Isola, Lindse   7 Zeus-CT                40.74                   
 45 Burgess, Brittany   10 LBA-MR                 41.59                   
 46 Casino, Christina    9 Sharks-CT              41.78                   
 47 Delago, Paige M      9 Zeus-CT                41.87                   
 48 Rosenblum, Daniell  10 Middies-MR             41.93                   
 49 Cervone, Catie E     9 Middies-MR             42.18                   
 50 Rodriguez, Haley H  10 Middies-MR             42.67                   
 51 Miara, Marissa       8 NY Sharks-MR           42.70                   
 52 Miesner, Claudia J   8 NY Sharks-MR           43.02                   
 53 Alimonti, Simone T  10 Middies-MR             43.98                   
 54 McMillan, Gabriell   9 West Point-MR          44.44                   
 55 Cullinan, Madison    8 NY Sharks-MR           44.62                   
 56 Luebeck, Caylee      8 West Point-MR          46.37                   
 57 Clisham, Molly R     9 Sharks-CT              46.45                   
 58 Bittel, Kelsey M     8 Sharks-CT              47.15                   
 59 Morales, Meghan V    8 West Point-MR          47.18                   
 60 Solis, Gabriela      7 LBA-MR                 47.52                   
 61 Eiden, Elizabeth M   9 Middies-MR             48.92                   
 62 Brennan, Becca E     9 Middies-MR             49.84                   
 63 Kugelman, Jessica    8 NY Sharks-MR           51.21                   
 64 O'Malley, Evie N    10 Zeus-CT                54.93                   
 65 Balderrama, Rosa C   8 Zeus-CT                55.57                   
 66 Cullinane, Kelly     8 Sharks-CT              58.14                   
 67 Kadin, Emily R       8 West Point-MR        1:06.01                   
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Oudkerk, Nicollette B     10 UN-MR                  29.31      28.21        
  2 Frias, Cristina C         10 Sharks-CT              29.87      29.31        
  3 Susz, Gaby V              10 Middies-MR             29.89      29.35        
  4 Doherty, Kaitlin A        10 Middies-MR             30.27      30.83        
  5 Cloud, Jaclyn A           10 Sharks-CT              32.03      31.48        
  6 Poleway, Caroline A        9 Middies-MR             33.46      32.08        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Escobedo, Emily R         10 Riptides-MR            33.48      32.12        
  8 Czulewicz, Lauren H       10 Zeus-CT                32.13      32.32        
  9 Vogel, Nia C              10 Riptides-MR            32.58      32.39        
 10 Cannon, Kellie            10 LBA-MR                 31.56      32.43        
 11 Alarcon, Silvana A        10 Zeus-CT                33.35      32.71        
 12 Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR           31.52      32.77        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Alexander, Hayley M       10 Middies-MR             33.61      33.30        
 14 Mazza, Sarah E            10 Middies-MR             32.68      33.50        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Decrem, Nicole H          10 Middies-MR             33.23      34.54        
 16 Haskell, Olivia C          9 Zeus-CT                33.85      34.60        
 17 Dubin, Maria V            10 Middies-MR             34.77      34.75        
 18 Wicker, Kelly C           10 Middies-MR             33.09      34.91        
 19 DeCaro, Callie A          10 Middies-MR             34.47      34.95        
 20 Najarian, Eleni M          8 Middies-MR             34.72      35.08        
 21 Katchis, Nicole E          9 Middies-MR             34.21      35.23        
 22 McNamara, Alison           9 NY Sharks-MR           35.83      35.28        
 23 Thompson, Bebe B           8 Middies-MR             35.13      35.72        
 24 Lange, Kaitlyn             8 NY Sharks-MR           36.52      35.81        
 25 Alton, Erin               10 LBA-MR                 39.81      36.26        
 26 Smith, Justine            10 LBA-MR                 37.43      37.02        
 27 Behnen, Natalie M          8 Middies-MR             38.50      37.04        
 28 Weisstuch, Caroline F      9 Middies-MR             37.30      37.29        
 29 Valle, Mackenzie           9 Zeus-CT                38.03      37.63        
 30 Pagnani, Kiernan C        10 Middies-MR             40.67      37.64        
 31 Schoenherr, Jena E        10 Middies-MR             37.89      38.19        
 32 Raphael, Michaela          9 NY Sharks-MR           38.93      38.66        
 33 Scott, Kaity K            10 Middies-MR                NT      38.74        
 34 Job, Zakiyyah              9 LBA-MR                 39.76      38.89        
 35 Schaffer, Kathryn-Rose S   9 Zeus-CT                37.57      39.29        
 36 Cicalo, Julia A            9 NY Sharks-MR           39.84      39.76        
 37 Beirne, Meghan E          10 Zeus-CT                41.14      39.81        
 38 Tavernese, Sarah          10 LBA-MR                 37.80      39.92        
 39 Hartigan, Meghan C         9 Middies-MR             43.17      40.04        
 40 Ward, MacKenzie M         10 Sharks-CT              40.28      40.21        
 41 Rodney, Jessica L          9 Zeus-CT                38.73      40.37        
 42 Sosa, Elizabeth M          9 Zeus-CT                39.62      40.52        
 43 Keane, Nicole E            9 Middies-MR             39.39      40.73        
 44 Dell'Isola, Lindsey N      7 Zeus-CT                43.07      40.74        
 45 Burgess, Brittany         10 LBA-MR                 41.92      41.59        
 46 Casino, Christina M        9 Sharks-CT              43.20      41.78        
 47 Delago, Paige M            9 Zeus-CT                41.43      41.87        
 48 Rosenblum, Danielle M     10 Middies-MR             38.92      41.93        
 49 Cervone, Catie E           9 Middies-MR             39.48      42.18        
 50 Rodriguez, Haley H        10 Middies-MR             42.94      42.67        
 51 Miara, Marissa             8 NY Sharks-MR           41.88      42.70        
 52 Miesner, Claudia J         8 NY Sharks-MR           46.60      43.02        
 53 Alimonti, Simone T        10 Middies-MR             43.72      43.98        
 54 McMillan, Gabrielle A      9 West Point-MR          47.20      44.44        
 55 Cullinan, Madison          8 NY Sharks-MR           46.22      44.62        
 56 Luebeck, Caylee            8 West Point-MR          45.15      46.37        
 57 Clisham, Molly R           9 Sharks-CT              44.19      46.45        
 58 Bittel, Kelsey M           8 Sharks-CT              47.86      47.15        
 59 Morales, Meghan V          8 West Point-MR          46.49      47.18        
 60 Solis, Gabriela            7 LBA-MR                 52.80      47.52        
 61 Eiden, Elizabeth M         9 Middies-MR             47.85      48.92        
 62 Brennan, Becca E           9 Middies-MR             50.49      49.84        
 63 Kugelman, Jessica          8 NY Sharks-MR           50.30      51.21        
 64 O'Malley, Evie N          10 Zeus-CT                   NT      54.93        
 65 Balderrama, Rosa C         8 Zeus-CT                53.62      55.57        
 66 Cullinane, Kelly           8 Sharks-CT              56.82      58.14        
 67 Kadin, Emily R             8 West Point-MR        1:01.96    1:06.01        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gaby V        10 Middies-MR           1:06.47    1:04.08         20  
                  29.88     1:04.08 (34.20)                                        
  2 Oudkerk, Nicollett  10 UN-MR                1:10.49    1:05.79         17  
                  28.78     1:05.79 (37.01)                                        
  3 Cannon, Kellie      10 LBA-MR               1:06.46    1:06.74         16  
                  32.46     1:06.74 (34.28)                                        
  4 Doherty, Kaitlin A  10 Middies-MR           1:06.63    1:08.23         15  
                  31.64     1:08.23 (36.59)                                        
  5 Alarcon, Silvana A  10 Zeus-CT              1:12.63    1:09.73         14  
                  32.71     1:09.73 (37.02)                                        
  6 Poleway, Caroline    9 Middies-MR           1:13.72    1:11.53         13  
                  33.42     1:11.53 (38.11)                                        
  7 Czulewicz, Lauren   10 Zeus-CT              1:12.16    1:11.58         12  
                  32.99     1:11.58 (38.59)                                        
  8 Haskell, Olivia C    9 Zeus-CT              1:15.86    1:13.53         11  
                1:50.41         1:13.53 ( )                                        
  9 LeBlanc, Gabbie M   10 Zeus-CT              1:15.77    1:14.18          9  
                  35.05     1:14.18 (39.13)                                        
 10 Mazza, Sarah E      10 Middies-MR           1:13.37    1:15.63          7  
                  34.71     1:15.63 (40.92)                                        
 11 Schlesinger, Sarah   8 Middies-MR           1:15.42    1:16.33          6  
                  35.93     1:16.33 (40.40)                                        
 12 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR           1:19.63    1:18.03          5  
 13 Dubin, Maria V      10 Middies-MR           1:19.02    1:18.05          4  
                  36.21     1:18.05 (41.84)                                        
 14 Najarian, Eleni M    8 Middies-MR           1:18.71    1:19.19          3  
                  37.24     1:19.19 (41.95)                                        
 15 McNamara, Alison     9 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.63    1:19.26          2  
                  38.38     1:19.26 (40.88)                                        
 16 Decrem, Nicole H    10 Middies-MR           1:18.12    1:19.57          1  
                  35.93     1:19.57 (43.64)                                        
 17 Wicker, Kelly C     10 Middies-MR           1:20.28    1:20.40        
                  37.64     1:20.40 (42.76)                                        
 18 DeCaro, Callie A    10 Middies-MR           1:22.14    1:20.51        
 19 Lange, Kaitlyn       8 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.86    1:21.03        
 20 Smith, Justine      10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:23.59        
                  38.08     1:23.59 (45.51)                                        
 21 Cicalo, Julia A      9 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.37    1:24.62        
                  40.01     1:24.62 (44.61)                                        
 22 Bugniazet, Megan B   9 Middies-MR           1:24.60    1:24.67        
                  39.88     1:24.67 (44.79)                                        
 23 Alton, Erin         10 LBA-MR               1:33.88    1:26.11        
                  41.39     1:26.11 (44.72)                                        
 24 Job, Zakiyyah        9 LBA-MR               1:36.83    1:26.84        
                  41.84     1:26.84 (45.00)                                        
 25 Hartigan, Meghan C   9 Middies-MR           1:36.36    1:27.55        
                  41.82     1:27.55 (45.73)                                        
 26 Vasudevan, Arya V    9 Middies-MR           1:28.40    1:28.91        
                  21.47   1:28.91 (1:07.44)                                        
 27 Lopez, Lynette       9 Zeus-CT              1:33.12    1:29.80        
                  43.39     1:29.80 (46.41)                                        
 28 Keane, Nicole E      9 Middies-MR           1:27.16    1:30.78        
                  42.17     1:30.78 (48.61)                                        
 29 Pagnani, Kiernan C  10 Middies-MR           1:33.15    1:30.99        
                  42.95     1:30.99 (48.04)                                        
 30 Tavernese, Sarah    10 LBA-MR               1:33.00    1:31.10        
                  42.99     1:31.10 (48.11)                                        
 31 Pon, Stephanie H     8 Middies-MR           1:35.54    1:32.66        
                  43.91     1:32.66 (48.75)                                        
 32 Popp, Katie W        7 Middies-MR           1:32.03    1:33.25        
                  44.21     1:33.25 (49.04)                                        
 33 Ward, MacKenzie M   10 Sharks-CT            1:35.00    1:33.29        
                  42.42     1:33.29 (50.87)                                        
 34 Dell'Isola, Lindse   7 Zeus-CT              1:39.36    1:33.40        
                  44.07     1:33.40 (49.33)                                        
 35 Miara, Marissa       8 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.60    1:33.97        
                  44.54     1:33.97 (49.43)                                        
 36 O'Sullivan, Emily    8 Middies-MR           1:39.86    1:34.04        
                  44.59     1:34.04 (49.45)                                        
 37 Scott, Kaity K      10 Middies-MR           1:28.96    1:34.18        
                  42.24     1:34.18 (51.94)                                        
 38 Rodney, Jessica L    9 Zeus-CT              1:32.66    1:36.04        
                  45.07     1:36.04 (50.97)                                        
 39 Casino, Christina    9 Sharks-CT            1:49.10    1:36.75        
                  45.52     1:36.75 (51.23)                                        
 40 Leopizzi, Amanda M   8 Middies-MR           1:36.54    1:37.18        
                  42.15     1:37.18 (55.03)                                        
 41 Cervone, Catie E     9 Middies-MR           1:36.14    1:37.41        
                  44.81     1:37.41 (52.60)                                        
 42 Luebeck, Caylee      8 West Point-MR        1:55.35    1:37.42        
                  46.30     1:37.42 (51.12)                                        
 43 Miesner, Claudia J   8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:38.44        
                  46.82     1:38.44 (51.62)                                        
 43 Rodriguez, Haley H  10 Middies-MR           1:39.84    1:38.44        
                  46.96     1:38.44 (51.48)                                        
 45 Horwood, Bridget M   9 Middies-MR           1:47.05    1:39.03        
                  47.49     1:39.03 (51.54)                                        
 46 Banker, Sarah E      9 Sharks-CT            1:42.10    1:39.68        
                  46.99     1:39.68 (52.69)                                        
 47 Moriarty, Lena      10 LBA-MR               1:48.78    1:41.01        
                  46.14     1:41.01 (54.87)                                        
 48 Jahoda, Kelly M      9 West Point-MR        1:40.92    1:41.23        
                  48.53     1:41.23 (52.70)                                        
 49 Cullinan, Madison    8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:43.09        
 50 Beirne, Meghan E    10 Zeus-CT              1:38.88    1:43.11        
                  47.69     1:43.11 (55.42)                                        
 51 Ulrich, Bridget E    8 Middies-MR           1:39.67    1:43.18        
                  47.60     1:43.18 (55.58)                                        
 52 McMillan, Gabriell   9 West Point-MR        1:45.20    1:43.38        
                  46.66     1:43.38 (56.72)                                        
 53 Hanlon, Kelly A      7 Middies-MR           1:44.26    1:44.18        
                  47.17     1:44.18 (57.01)                                        
 54 Noach, Rachel        8 Middies-MR           2:07.27    1:44.59        
                  47.46     1:44.59 (57.13)                                        
 55 Bittel, Kelsey M     8 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:44.81        
                  47.94     1:44.81 (56.87)                                        
 56 Urreta, Remi C       7 West Point-MR        1:58.25    1:44.99        
                  47.59     1:44.99 (57.40)                                        
 57 Mackay, Hannah R     9 West Point-MR        1:53.71    1:50.31        
                  50.40     1:50.31 (59.91)                                        
 58 Rodriguez, Tiffany   9 Zeus-CT              1:52.97    1:53.73        
                  55.98     1:53.73 (57.75)                                        
 59 Romano, Nicole P     8 Middies-MR           1:53.86    1:55.08        
                  54.84   1:55.08 (1:00.24)                                        
 60 Lively, Catherine    8 West Point-MR             NT    1:55.51        
                  53.08   1:55.51 (1:02.43)                                        
 61 Balderrama, Rosa C   8 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:57.82        
                  55.56   1:57.82 (1:02.26)                                        
 62 Brennan, Becca E     9 Middies-MR           2:00.57    1:58.00        
                  51.49   1:58.00 (1:06.51)                                        
 63 Eiden, Elizabeth M   9 Middies-MR           1:50.08    1:58.21        
                  54.08   1:58.21 (1:04.13)                                        
 64 Chajon, Pamela L     8 Zeus-CT                   NT    2:18.78        
                1:04.33   2:18.78 (1:14.45)                                        
 65 Kadin, Emily R       8 West Point-MR        3:06.30    2:21.97        
 -- Delago, Paige M      9 Zeus-CT              1:29.80         DQ        
                1:32.05          DQ (22.30)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frias, Cristina C   10 Sharks-CT            2:25.64    2:21.16         20  
                  30.98     1:06.32 (35.34)     1:43.81 (37.49)     2:21.16 (37.35)
  2 Cannon, Kellie      10 LBA-MR               2:26.60    2:27.98         17  
                  34.02     1:11.72 (37.70)     1:50.60 (38.88)     2:27.98 (37.38)
  3 Cloud, Jaclyn A     10 Sharks-CT            2:30.56    2:30.88         16  
                  34.40     1:13.93 (39.53)     1:52.99 (39.06)     2:30.88 (37.89)
  4 Haskell, Olivia C    9 Zeus-CT              2:51.81    2:36.28         15  
                  35.97     1:16.68 (40.71)     1:58.57 (41.89)     2:36.28 (37.71)
  5 Alexander, Hayley   10 Middies-MR           2:51.06    2:36.44         14  
                  35.23     1:16.11 (40.88)     1:57.90 (41.79)     2:36.44 (38.54)
  6 Escobedo, Emily R   10 Riptides-MR               NT    2:36.61         13  
                  35.66     1:17.28 (41.62)     1:59.80 (42.52)     2:36.61 (36.81)
  7 Alarcon, Silvana A  10 Zeus-CT              2:37.99    2:37.07         12  
                  35.30     1:15.75 (40.45)     1:57.01 (41.26)     2:37.07 (40.06)
  8 Czulewicz, Lauren   10 Zeus-CT              2:36.50    2:37.11         11  
                  35.03     1:14.60 (39.57)     1:56.15 (41.55)     2:37.11 (40.96)
  9 LeBlanc, Gabbie M   10 Zeus-CT              2:35.34    2:37.58          9  
                  35.13     1:15.64 (40.51)     1:57.30 (41.66)     2:37.58 (40.28)
 10 Vogel, Nia C        10 Riptides-MR          2:45.39    2:39.63          7  
                  36.06     1:17.04 (40.98)     1:59.35 (42.31)     2:39.63 (40.28)
 11 Harrington, Morgan   8 LBA-MR               3:10.45    2:44.71          6  
                  37.15     1:19.29 (42.14)     2:03.95 (44.66)     2:44.71 (40.76)
 12 McNamara, Alison     9 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.19    2:54.83          5  
                  40.00     1:25.76 (45.76)     2:11.34 (45.58)     2:54.83 (43.49)
 13 Valle, Mackenzie     9 Zeus-CT              3:01.93    3:04.34          4  
                  41.63     1:30.20 (48.57)     2:18.36 (48.16)     3:04.34 (45.98)
 14 Behnen, Natalie M    8 Middies-MR           3:16.20    3:07.16          3  
                  41.92     1:32.11 (50.19)     2:20.47 (48.36)     3:07.16 (46.69)
 15 Smith, Justine      10 LBA-MR                    NT    3:08.53          2  
                  40.84     1:28.27 (47.43)     2:17.95 (49.68)     3:08.53 (50.58)
 16 Devine, Kim M        9 Zeus-CT              3:18.15    3:09.39          1  
                  42.61     1:33.05 (50.44)     2:22.60 (49.55)     3:09.39 (46.79)
 17 Lopez, Lynette       9 Zeus-CT              3:18.00    3:10.71        
                  45.07     1:34.38 (49.31)     2:23.87 (49.49)     3:10.71 (46.84)
 18 Raphael, Michaela    9 NY Sharks-MR         3:16.18    3:11.37        
                  43.05     1:33.36 (50.31)     2:23.15 (49.79)     3:11.37 (48.22)
 19 Hartigan, Meghan C   9 Middies-MR           3:25.35    3:11.62        
                  44.11     1:34.14 (50.03)     2:24.27 (50.13)     3:11.62 (47.35)
 20 Hackenburg, Shelby  10 Middies-MR           3:25.00    3:14.22        
                  42.56     1:33.02 (50.46)     2:26.12 (53.10)     3:14.22 (48.10)
 21 Delago, Paige M      9 Zeus-CT              3:19.56    3:14.80        
                  46.78     1:36.54 (49.76)     2:26.53 (49.99)     3:14.80 (48.27)
 22 Rodney, Jessica L    9 Zeus-CT              3:25.12    3:22.90        
                  45.79     1:41.08 (55.29)   3:22.90 (1:41.82)                    
 23 Rosenblum, Daniell  10 Middies-MR           3:25.00    3:28.76        
                  44.14     1:38.94 (54.80)     2:35.27 (56.33)     3:28.76 (53.49)
 24 Alimonti, Simone T  10 Middies-MR           3:25.00    3:30.15        
                  45.44     1:39.66 (54.22)     2:35.44 (55.78)     3:30.15 (54.71)
 25 Rodriguez, Haley H  10 Middies-MR           3:28.00    3:33.28        
                  45.52     1:41.83 (56.31)     2:38.46 (56.63)     3:33.28 (54.82)
 26 Pagnani, Kiernan C  10 Middies-MR           3:25.50    3:33.99        
                  45.04     1:39.48 (54.44)   2:39.77 (1:00.29)     3:33.99 (54.22)
 27 Mackay, Hannah R     9 West Point-MR        4:10.10    4:04.81        
                  53.89   1:56.24 (1:02.35)   3:01.29 (1:05.05)   4:04.81 (1:03.52)
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frias, Cristina C   10 Sharks-CT              34.99      33.89         20  
  2 Oudkerk, Nicollett  10 UN-MR                  36.37      35.64         17  
  3 Cloud, Jaclyn A     10 Sharks-CT              36.08      35.79         16  
  4 Haskell, Olivia C    9 Zeus-CT                39.46      38.27         15  
  5 Najarian, Eleni M    8 Middies-MR             37.29      38.31         14  
  6 Czulewicz, Lauren   10 Zeus-CT                38.05      38.40         13  
  7 Poleway, Caroline    9 Middies-MR             38.84      38.42         12  
  8 Escobedo, Emily R   10 Riptides-MR            39.30      38.74         11  
  9 Doherty, Kaitlin A  10 Middies-MR                NT      39.11          9  
 10 LeBlanc, Gabbie M   10 Zeus-CT                39.29      39.28          7  
 11 Vogel, Nia C        10 Riptides-MR            40.75      39.37          6  
 12 Wicker, Kelly C     10 Middies-MR             39.69      40.03          5  
 13 Harrington, Morgan   8 LBA-MR                 41.90      40.51          4  
 14 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR             42.11      41.13          3  
 15 Keane, Nicole E      9 Middies-MR             43.98      42.41          2  
 16 Behnen, Natalie M    8 Middies-MR             42.33      42.99          1  
 17 Hartigan, Meghan C   9 Middies-MR             43.40      43.04        
 18 Dubin, Maria V      10 Middies-MR             44.80      43.65        
 19 Alton, Erin         10 LBA-MR                 44.80      43.76        
 20 Cicalo, Julia A      9 NY Sharks-MR           45.45      45.13        
 21 Hackenburg, Shelby  10 Middies-MR             44.97      45.32        
 22 Alimonti, Simone T  10 Middies-MR             51.92      45.97        
 23 Ward, MacKenzie M   10 Sharks-CT              55.20      45.99        
 24 Rosenblum, Daniell  10 Middies-MR             46.85      46.08        
 25 Rodney, Jessica L    9 Zeus-CT                48.32      46.60        
 26 Dell'Isola, Lindse   7 Zeus-CT                57.75      46.61        
 27 Popp, Katie W        7 Middies-MR             45.42      46.70        
 28 Vasudevan, Arya V    9 Middies-MR             44.16      47.17        
 29 Schoenherr, Jena E  10 Middies-MR             45.20      47.47        
 30 Banker, Sarah E      9 Sharks-CT              49.92      47.49        
 31 Smith, Justine      10 LBA-MR                    NT      47.63        
 32 Casino, Christina    9 Sharks-CT              48.02      48.20        
 33 Tavernese, Sarah    10 LBA-MR                 48.10      48.26        
 34 Rodriguez, Haley H  10 Middies-MR             47.96      48.40        
 35 Devine, Kim M        9 Zeus-CT                49.03      48.77        
 36 Leopizzi, Amanda M   8 Middies-MR             47.52      49.96        
 37 Noach, Rachel        8 Middies-MR             50.16      49.99        
 38 Beirne, Meghan E    10 Zeus-CT                52.03      50.00        
 39 McMillan, Gabriell   9 West Point-MR          50.45      51.07        
 39 Cullinan, Madison    8 NY Sharks-MR           50.79      51.07        
 41 Miara, Marissa       8 NY Sharks-MR           55.75      51.47        
 42 Cervone, Catie E     9 Middies-MR             48.60      51.53        
 43 Pon, Stephanie H     8 Middies-MR             51.24      51.64        
 44 Hanlon, Kelly A      7 Middies-MR             52.99      51.84        
 45 Moriarty, Lena      10 LBA-MR                 52.80      51.92        
 46 O'Sullivan, Emily    8 Middies-MR             51.64      52.03        
 47 Luebeck, Caylee      8 West Point-MR          52.20      52.22        
 48 Jahoda, Kelly M      9 West Point-MR          51.15      53.05        
 49 Miesner, Claudia J   8 NY Sharks-MR           56.51      53.06        
 50 Harrington, Brooke   7 LBA-MR                 57.50      54.16        
 51 Eiden, Elizabeth M   9 Middies-MR             55.27      54.86        
 52 Rodriguez, Tiffany   9 Zeus-CT                52.69      57.50        
 53 Bittel, Kelsey M     8 Sharks-CT              58.84      59.27        
 54 Chajon, Pamela L     8 Zeus-CT              1:04.01    1:01.46        
 55 Cullinane, Kelly     8 Sharks-CT            1:03.98    1:05.82        
 56 Brennan, Becca E     9 Middies-MR           1:13.77    1:06.24        
 57 Solis, Gabriela      7 LBA-MR               1:04.80    1:06.36        
 58 Lively, Catherine    8 West Point-MR        1:01.60    1:06.72        
 59 Capichioni, Emma M   8 West Point-MR        1:23.92    1:07.55        
 60 Balderrama, Rosa C   8 Zeus-CT              1:10.58    1:07.90        
 61 Kadin, Emily R       8 West Point-MR        1:11.02    1:16.75        
 -- Job, Zakiyyah        9 LBA-MR                 45.06         DQ        
 -- DeCaro, Callie A    10 Middies-MR             41.67         DQ        
 -- Romano, Nicole P     8 Middies-MR             54.37         DQ        
 -- Ulrich, Bridget E    8 Middies-MR             50.42         DQ        
 -- Scott, Kaity K      10 Middies-MR             49.29         DQ        
 -- Urreta, Remi C       7 West Point-MR          56.10         DQ        
 -- Horwood, Bridget M   9 Middies-MR             51.75         DQ        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Frias, Cristina C   10 Sharks-CT            1:15.33    1:10.57         20  
                  34.24     1:10.57 (36.33)                                        
  2 Susz, Gaby V        10 Middies-MR           1:12.39    1:11.06         17  
                  34.43     1:11.06 (36.63)                                        
  3 Cloud, Jaclyn A     10 Sharks-CT            1:16.18    1:16.86         16  
                  37.02     1:16.86 (39.84)                                        
  4 Cannon, Kellie      10 LBA-MR               1:19.78    1:19.73         15  
                  39.80     1:19.73 (39.93)                                        
  5 Doherty, Kaitlin A  10 Middies-MR           1:20.58    1:20.76         14  
                  39.28     1:20.76 (41.48)                                        
  6 Alexander, Hayley   10 Middies-MR           1:21.72    1:20.89         13  
                  39.63     1:20.89 (41.26)                                        
  7 Czulewicz, Lauren   10 Zeus-CT              1:22.17    1:21.27         12  
                  39.29     1:21.27 (41.98)                                        
  8 LeBlanc, Gabbie M   10 Zeus-CT              1:23.05    1:21.46         11  
                  39.48     1:21.46 (41.98)                                        
  9 Najarian, Eleni M    8 Middies-MR           1:22.32    1:22.15          9  
                  40.24     1:22.15 (41.91)                                        
 10 McNamara, Alison     9 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.55    1:24.68          7  
                  42.23     1:24.68 (42.45)                                        
 11 Poleway, Caroline    9 Middies-MR           1:23.75    1:25.56          6  
                  41.19     1:25.56 (44.37)                                        
 -- Alarcon, Silvana A  10 Zeus-CT              1:21.10         DQ        
                  38.83          DQ (39.67)                                        
Preliminaries
 13 Haskell, Olivia C    9 Zeus-CT              1:25.14                   
 14 Mazza, Sarah E      10 Middies-MR           1:25.42                   
 15 Thompson, Bebe B     8 Middies-MR           1:26.59                   
 16 Lange, Kaitlyn       8 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.73                   
 17 DeCaro, Callie A    10 Middies-MR           1:28.97                   
 18 Valle, Mackenzie     9 Zeus-CT              1:33.49                   
 19 Cicalo, Julia A      9 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.47                   
 20 Dubin, Maria V      10 Middies-MR           1:34.72                   
 21 Job, Zakiyyah        9 LBA-MR               1:35.10                   
 22 Keane, Nicole E      9 Middies-MR           1:35.11                   
 23 Ward, MacKenzie M   10 Sharks-CT            1:36.68                   
 24 Weisstuch, Carolin   9 Middies-MR           1:36.90                   
 25 Alton, Erin         10 LBA-MR               1:37.99                   
 26 Rodriguez, Haley H  10 Middies-MR           1:38.61                   
 27 Raphael, Michaela    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.95                   
 28 Vasudevan, Arya V    9 Middies-MR           1:39.28                   
 29 Dell'Isola, Lindse   7 Zeus-CT              1:39.48                   
 30 Schoenherr, Jena E  10 Middies-MR           1:40.42                   
 31 Schaffer, Kathryn-   9 Zeus-CT              1:40.99                   
 32 Rodney, Jessica L    9 Zeus-CT              1:42.17                   
 33 Pagnani, Kiernan C  10 Middies-MR           1:42.59                   
 34 Clisham, Molly R     9 Sharks-CT            1:45.01                   
 35 Rosenblum, Daniell  10 Middies-MR           1:45.97                   
 36 Devine, Kim M        9 Zeus-CT              1:47.47                   
 37 Cervone, Catie E     9 Middies-MR           1:51.10                   
 38 Sosa, Elizabeth M    9 Zeus-CT              1:51.34                   
 39 Lopez, Lynette       9 Zeus-CT              1:51.35                   
 40 Morales, Meghan V    8 West Point-MR        1:51.91                   
 41 Beirne, Meghan E    10 Zeus-CT              1:52.24                   
 42 Kugelman, Jessica    8 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.49                   
 43 Eiden, Elizabeth M   9 Middies-MR           1:58.24                   
 44 O'Malley, Evie N    10 Zeus-CT              2:14.28                   
 45 Balderrama, Rosa C   8 Zeus-CT              2:19.97                   
 46 Brennan, Becca E     9 Middies-MR           2:23.34                   
 -- Casino, Christina    9 Sharks-CT                DQ                    
 -- Delago, Paige M      9 Zeus-CT                  DQ                    
 -- Burgess, Brittany   10 LBA-MR                   DQ                    
 -- Bittel, Kelsey M     8 Sharks-CT                DQ                    
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gaby V              10 Middies-MR           1:13.02    1:12.39        
                  34.87     1:12.39 (37.52)                                        
  2 Frias, Cristina C         10 Sharks-CT            1:15.62    1:15.33        
                  36.04     1:15.33 (39.29)                                        
  3 Cloud, Jaclyn A           10 Sharks-CT            1:14.76    1:16.18        
                  36.54     1:16.18 (39.64)                                        
  4 Cannon, Kellie            10 LBA-MR               1:19.66    1:19.78        
                  39.90     1:19.78 (39.88)                                        
  5 Doherty, Kaitlin A        10 Middies-MR           1:20.66    1:20.58        
                  39.23     1:20.58 (41.35)                                        
  6 Alarcon, Silvana A        10 Zeus-CT              1:21.36    1:21.10        
                  40.18     1:21.10 (40.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Alexander, Hayley M       10 Middies-MR           1:23.46    1:21.72        
                  40.03     1:21.72 (41.69)                                        
  8 Czulewicz, Lauren H       10 Zeus-CT              1:23.23    1:22.17        
                  39.46     1:22.17 (42.71)                                        
  9 Najarian, Eleni M          8 Middies-MR           1:21.86    1:22.32        
                  39.89     1:22.32 (42.43)                                        
 10 LeBlanc, Gabbie M         10 Zeus-CT              1:23.30    1:23.05        
                  40.80     1:23.05 (42.25)                                        
 11 Poleway, Caroline A        9 Middies-MR           1:28.84    1:23.75        
                  40.54     1:23.75 (43.21)                                        
 12 McNamara, Alison           9 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.86    1:24.55        
                  42.27     1:24.55 (42.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Haskell, Olivia C          9 Zeus-CT              1:24.35    1:25.14        
                  41.04     1:25.14 (44.10)                                        
 14 Mazza, Sarah E            10 Middies-MR           1:23.35    1:25.42        
                  41.75     1:25.42 (43.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Thompson, Bebe B           8 Middies-MR           1:27.53    1:26.59        
                  41.63     1:26.59 (44.96)                                        
 16 Lange, Kaitlyn             8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:28.73        
                  42.03     1:28.73 (46.70)                                        
 17 DeCaro, Callie A          10 Middies-MR           1:26.50    1:28.97        
                  42.50     1:28.97 (46.47)                                        
 18 Valle, Mackenzie           9 Zeus-CT              1:36.19    1:33.49        
                  45.77     1:33.49 (47.72)                                        
 19 Cicalo, Julia A            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.26    1:34.47        
                  46.62     1:34.47 (47.85)                                        
 20 Dubin, Maria V            10 Middies-MR           1:35.50    1:34.72        
 21 Job, Zakiyyah              9 LBA-MR               1:41.54    1:35.10        
                  46.49     1:35.10 (48.61)                                        
 22 Keane, Nicole E            9 Middies-MR           1:33.83    1:35.11        
                  45.68     1:35.11 (49.43)                                        
 23 Ward, MacKenzie M         10 Sharks-CT            1:41.78    1:36.68        
                  46.88     1:36.68 (49.80)                                        
 24 Weisstuch, Caroline F      9 Middies-MR           1:32.04    1:36.90        
                  45.33     1:36.90 (51.57)                                        
 25 Alton, Erin               10 LBA-MR               1:44.51    1:37.99        
                  48.31     1:37.99 (49.68)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Haley H        10 Middies-MR           1:44.14    1:38.61        
                  47.75     1:38.61 (50.86)                                        
 27 Raphael, Michaela          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.13    1:38.95        
                  48.71     1:38.95 (50.24)                                        
 28 Vasudevan, Arya V          9 Middies-MR           1:46.34    1:39.28        
                  48.42     1:39.28 (50.86)                                        
 29 Dell'Isola, Lindsey N      7 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:39.48        
                  49.83     1:39.48 (49.65)                                        
 30 Schoenherr, Jena E        10 Middies-MR           1:32.60    1:40.42        
                  48.47     1:40.42 (51.95)                                        
 31 Schaffer, Kathryn-Rose S   9 Zeus-CT              1:50.21    1:40.99        
                  49.22     1:40.99 (51.77)                                        
 32 Rodney, Jessica L          9 Zeus-CT              1:47.72    1:42.17        
                  48.03     1:42.17 (54.14)                                        
 33 Pagnani, Kiernan C        10 Middies-MR           1:45.10    1:42.59        
                  49.32     1:42.59 (53.27)                                        
 34 Clisham, Molly R           9 Sharks-CT            1:55.00    1:45.01        
                  49.34     1:45.01 (55.67)                                        
 35 Rosenblum, Danielle M     10 Middies-MR           1:49.19    1:45.97        
                  50.35     1:45.97 (55.62)                                        
 36 Devine, Kim M              9 Zeus-CT              1:44.32    1:47.47        
                  53.32     1:47.47 (54.15)                                        
 37 Cervone, Catie E           9 Middies-MR                NT    1:51.10        
                  54.88     1:51.10 (56.22)                                        
 38 Sosa, Elizabeth M          9 Zeus-CT              2:07.82    1:51.34        
                  49.59   1:51.34 (1:01.75)                                        
 39 Lopez, Lynette             9 Zeus-CT              1:49.74    1:51.35        
                  54.12     1:51.35 (57.23)                                        
 40 Morales, Meghan V          8 West Point-MR             NT    1:51.91        
                  54.16     1:51.91 (57.75)                                        
 41 Beirne, Meghan E          10 Zeus-CT              2:03.04    1:52.24        
                  52.70     1:52.24 (59.54)                                        
 42 Kugelman, Jessica          8 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.25    1:56.49        
                  55.34   1:56.49 (1:01.15)                                        
 43 Eiden, Elizabeth M         9 Middies-MR           1:57.61    1:58.24        
                  55.93   1:58.24 (1:02.31)                                        
 44 O'Malley, Evie N          10 Zeus-CT                   NT    2:14.28        
                1:03.08   2:14.28 (1:11.20)                                        
 45 Balderrama, Rosa C         8 Zeus-CT                   NT    2:19.97        
                1:06.21   2:19.97 (1:13.76)                                        
 46 Brennan, Becca E           9 Middies-MR                NT    2:23.34        
                1:09.94   2:23.34 (1:13.40)                                        
 -- Burgess, Brittany         10 LBA-MR               2:08.78         DQ        
                  52.62          DQ (57.74)                                        
 -- Casino, Christina M        9 Sharks-CT            1:48.85         DQ        
                  53.39          DQ (54.52)                                        
 -- Delago, Paige M            9 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
                  53.19          DQ (52.22)                                        
 -- Bittel, Kelsey M           8 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ        
                1:04.90        DQ (1:12.55)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Emily R   10 Riptides-MR            40.52      39.29         20  
  2 Oudkerk, Nicollett  10 UN-MR                  45.17      39.66         17  
  3 Susz, Gaby V        10 Middies-MR             43.05      40.98         16  
  4 Vogel, Nia C        10 Riptides-MR            43.34      42.10         15  
  5 Mazza, Sarah E      10 Middies-MR             46.75      44.62         14  
  6 Lange, Kaitlyn       8 NY Sharks-MR           46.62      45.16         13  
  7 Schlesinger, Sarah   8 Middies-MR             46.50      47.04         12  
  8 McNamara, Alison     9 NY Sharks-MR           45.07      47.08         11  
  9 Pagnani, Kiernan C  10 Middies-MR             49.65      47.57          9  
 10 Decrem, Nicole H    10 Middies-MR             47.78      47.73          7  
 11 Alexander, Hayley   10 Middies-MR             50.41      47.77          6  
 12 Bugniazet, Megan B   9 Middies-MR             51.51      47.81          5  
 13 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR             52.23      47.83          4  
 14 Behnen, Natalie M    8 Middies-MR             48.43      48.12          3  
 15 Tavernese, Sarah    10 LBA-MR                 48.94      49.22          2  
 16 Casino, Christina    9 Sharks-CT              57.61      49.33          1  
 17 Miesner, Claudia J   8 NY Sharks-MR           53.19      49.47        
 18 Raphael, Michaela    9 NY Sharks-MR           48.41      49.54        
 19 Rosenblum, Daniell  10 Middies-MR             50.40      49.64        
 20 Vasudevan, Arya V    9 Middies-MR             50.06      50.05        
 21 Devine, Kim M        9 Zeus-CT                52.92      50.32        
 22 Alimonti, Simone T  10 Middies-MR             51.63      50.61        
 23 Schoenherr, Jena E  10 Middies-MR             50.19      50.75        
 24 Miara, Marissa       8 NY Sharks-MR           52.60      51.20        
 25 Hackenburg, Shelby  10 Middies-MR             55.10      51.56        
 26 Lopez, Lynette       9 Zeus-CT                52.04      51.98        
 27 Pon, Stephanie H     8 Middies-MR             53.57      52.01        
 28 Horwood, Bridget M   9 Middies-MR           1:01.17      52.08        
 29 Valle, Mackenzie     9 Zeus-CT                52.49      52.72        
 30 Najarian, Eleni M    8 Middies-MR             50.81      52.88        
 31 Popp, Katie W        7 Middies-MR             57.61      53.66        
 32 Alton, Erin         10 LBA-MR                 56.81      54.42        
 33 Eiden, Elizabeth M   9 Middies-MR             56.31      55.14        
 34 Luebeck, Caylee      8 West Point-MR          55.45      55.44        
 35 Cullinan, Madison    8 NY Sharks-MR           55.43      55.72        
 36 Banker, Sarah E      9 Sharks-CT            1:00.12      55.82        
 37 Romano, Nicole P     8 Middies-MR             59.09      55.90        
 38 Cicalo, Julia A      9 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.11      56.08        
 39 Dell'Isola, Lindse   7 Zeus-CT                59.75      57.13        
 40 Leopizzi, Amanda M   8 Middies-MR             55.86      57.25        
 41 Urreta, Remi C       7 West Point-MR          58.10      57.89        
 42 Mackay, Hannah R     9 West Point-MR          57.87      57.96        
 43 Ward, MacKenzie M   10 Sharks-CT                 NT      59.64        
 44 Ulrich, Bridget E    8 Middies-MR           1:00.75    1:00.43        
 45 Noach, Rachel        8 Middies-MR           1:03.09    1:00.57        
 46 Lively, Catherine    8 West Point-MR             NT    1:01.53        
 47 Bittel, Kelsey M     8 Sharks-CT            1:07.21    1:01.85        
 48 Cullinane, Kelly     8 Sharks-CT            1:10.34    1:05.44        
 49 O'Sullivan, Emily    8 Middies-MR           1:17.09    1:05.46        
 50 Beirne, Meghan E    10 Zeus-CT              1:00.29    1:05.64        
 51 Hanlon, Kelly A      7 Middies-MR           1:09.98    1:05.90        
 52 Rodriguez, Tiffany   9 Zeus-CT              1:11.44    1:05.97        
 53 Jahoda, Kelly M      9 West Point-MR        1:04.55    1:06.73        
 54 Solis, Gabriela      7 LBA-MR               1:28.60    1:07.82        
 55 Chajon, Pamela L     8 Zeus-CT              1:10.13    1:08.99        
 -- Kadin, Emily R       8 West Point-MR        1:30.40         DQ        
 -- Scott, Kaity K      10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Harrington, Brooke   7 LBA-MR               1:13.40         DQ        
 -- Capichioni, Emma M   8 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Escobedo, Emily R   10 Riptides-MR          1:25.32    1:23.52         20  
                  40.47     1:23.52 (43.05)                                        
  2 Doherty, Kaitlin A  10 Middies-MR           1:26.25    1:23.67         17  
                  38.99     1:23.67 (44.68)                                        
  3 LeBlanc, Gabbie M   10 Zeus-CT              1:30.46    1:27.90         16  
                  42.42     1:27.90 (45.48)                                        
  4 Vogel, Nia C        10 Riptides-MR          1:30.64    1:30.76         15  
                  43.74     1:30.76 (47.02)                                        
  5 Alarcon, Silvana A  10 Zeus-CT              1:31.89    1:31.29         14  
                  43.97     1:31.29 (47.32)                                        
  6 Czulewicz, Lauren   10 Zeus-CT              1:38.13    1:37.46         13  
                  45.53     1:37.46 (51.93)                                        
  7 Mazza, Sarah E      10 Middies-MR           1:40.86    1:39.71         12  
                  47.75     1:39.71 (51.96)                                        
  8 Smith, Justine      10 LBA-MR               1:43.91    1:40.77         11  
                  47.52     1:40.77 (53.25)                                        
  9 Haskell, Olivia C    9 Zeus-CT              1:42.84    1:40.94          9  
                  48.52     1:40.94 (52.42)                                        
 10 Pagnani, Kiernan C  10 Middies-MR           1:41.70    1:42.01          7  
                  49.16     1:42.01 (52.85)                                        
 11 DeCaro, Callie A    10 Middies-MR           1:40.69    1:42.35          6  
                  47.97     1:42.35 (54.38)                                        
 12 Hartigan, Meghan C   9 Middies-MR           1:42.74    1:44.51          5  
                  49.23     1:44.51 (55.28)                                        
Preliminaries
  3 Oudkerk, Nicollett  10 UN-MR                1:28.43                   
  7 Poindexter, Tiana   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.14                   
 12 Dubin, Maria V      10 Middies-MR           1:42.00                   
 16 Keane, Nicole E      9 Middies-MR           1:43.95                   
 17 Vasudevan, Arya V    9 Middies-MR           1:44.54                   
 18 Decrem, Nicole H    10 Middies-MR           1:44.66                   
 19 Miesner, Claudia J   8 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.59                   
 20 Wicker, Kelly C     10 Middies-MR           1:46.97                   
 21 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR           1:47.25                   
 22 Tavernese, Sarah    10 LBA-MR               1:48.36                   
 23 Devine, Kim M        9 Zeus-CT              1:50.99                   
 24 Schoenherr, Jena E  10 Middies-MR           1:51.30                   
 25 Valle, Mackenzie     9 Zeus-CT              1:51.92                   
 26 Miara, Marissa       8 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.07                   
 27 Lopez, Lynette       9 Zeus-CT              1:52.91                   
 28 Alimonti, Simone T  10 Middies-MR           1:53.18                   
 29 Rodriguez, Haley H  10 Middies-MR           1:56.52                   
 30 Clisham, Molly R     9 Sharks-CT            1:57.93                   
 31 Luebeck, Caylee      8 West Point-MR        2:03.93                   
 32 Cullinan, Madison    8 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.94                   
 33 Schaffer, Kathryn-   9 Zeus-CT              2:12.92                   
 34 O'Malley, Evie N    10 Zeus-CT              2:25.32                   
 -- Cullinane, Kelly     8 Sharks-CT                DQ                    
 -- Ward, MacKenzie M   10 Sharks-CT                DQ                    
 -- McMillan, Gabriell   9 West Point-MR            DQ                    
 -- Kadin, Emily R       8 West Point-MR            DQ                    
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         10 Riptides-MR          1:28.06    1:25.32        
                  41.47     1:25.32 (43.85)                                        
  2 Doherty, Kaitlin A        10 Middies-MR           1:30.75    1:26.25        
                  40.95     1:26.25 (45.30)                                        
  3 Oudkerk, Nicollette B     10 UN-MR                1:40.99    1:28.43        
                  39.82     1:28.43 (48.61)                                        
  4 LeBlanc, Gabbie M         10 Zeus-CT              1:32.37    1:30.46        
                  42.69     1:30.46 (47.77)                                        
  5 Vogel, Nia C              10 Riptides-MR          1:34.19    1:30.64        
                  42.59     1:30.64 (48.05)                                        
  6 Alarcon, Silvana A        10 Zeus-CT              1:31.85    1:31.89        
                  44.42     1:31.89 (47.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.49    1:35.14        
                  44.76     1:35.14 (50.38)                                        
  8 Czulewicz, Lauren H       10 Zeus-CT              1:40.20    1:38.13        
                  45.99     1:38.13 (52.14)                                        
  9 DeCaro, Callie A          10 Middies-MR           1:42.00    1:40.69        
                  48.36     1:40.69 (52.33)                                        
 10 Mazza, Sarah E            10 Middies-MR           1:41.80    1:40.86        
                  47.63     1:40.86 (53.23)                                        
 11 Pagnani, Kiernan C        10 Middies-MR           1:46.74    1:41.70        
                  48.34     1:41.70 (53.36)                                        
 12 Dubin, Maria V            10 Middies-MR           1:50.99    1:42.00        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hartigan, Meghan C         9 Middies-MR           1:51.92    1:42.74        
                  50.12     1:42.74 (52.62)                                        
 14 Haskell, Olivia C          9 Zeus-CT              1:47.48    1:42.84        
                  48.82     1:42.84 (54.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Smith, Justine            10 LBA-MR               1:43.62    1:43.91        
                  47.72     1:43.91 (56.19)                                        
 16 Keane, Nicole E            9 Middies-MR           1:51.31    1:43.95        
                  48.31     1:43.95 (55.64)                                        
 17 Vasudevan, Arya V          9 Middies-MR           1:50.97    1:44.54        
                  50.17     1:44.54 (54.37)                                        
 18 Decrem, Nicole H          10 Middies-MR           1:47.71    1:44.66        
                  47.91     1:44.66 (56.75)                                        
 19 Miesner, Claudia J         8 NY Sharks-MR         1:55.65    1:46.59        
                  51.05     1:46.59 (55.54)                                        
 20 Wicker, Kelly C           10 Middies-MR           1:51.12    1:46.97        
                  51.26     1:46.97 (55.71)                                        
 21 Katchis, Nicole E          9 Middies-MR           1:59.78    1:47.25        
                  49.87     1:47.25 (57.38)                                        
 22 Tavernese, Sarah          10 LBA-MR               1:48.79    1:48.36        
                  51.54     1:48.36 (56.82)                                        
 23 Devine, Kim M              9 Zeus-CT              1:51.50    1:50.99        
                  53.97     1:50.99 (57.02)                                        
 24 Schoenherr, Jena E        10 Middies-MR           1:53.68    1:51.30        
                  52.08     1:51.30 (59.22)                                        
 25 Valle, Mackenzie           9 Zeus-CT              1:52.70    1:51.92        
                  53.60     1:51.92 (58.32)                                        
 26 Miara, Marissa             8 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.88    1:52.07        
                  54.01     1:52.07 (58.06)                                        
 27 Lopez, Lynette             9 Zeus-CT              1:58.93    1:52.91        
                  53.31     1:52.91 (59.60)                                        
 28 Alimonti, Simone T        10 Middies-MR           1:55.29    1:53.18        
                  51.93   1:53.18 (1:01.25)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Haley H        10 Middies-MR           1:59.74    1:56.52        
                  55.81   1:56.52 (1:00.71)                                        
 30 Clisham, Molly R           9 Sharks-CT            1:58.32    1:57.93        
                  53.40   1:57.93 (1:04.53)                                        
 31 Luebeck, Caylee            8 West Point-MR        2:10.15    2:03.93        
                  57.16   2:03.93 (1:06.77)                                        
 32 Cullinan, Madison          8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:03.94        
                  58.62   2:03.94 (1:05.32)                                        
 33 Schaffer, Kathryn-Rose S   9 Zeus-CT              2:21.46    2:12.92        
                1:02.94   2:12.92 (1:09.98)                                        
 34 O'Malley, Evie N          10 Zeus-CT                   NT    2:25.32        
                1:08.32   2:25.32 (1:17.00)                                        
 -- Cullinane, Kelly           8 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ        
 -- Ward, MacKenzie M         10 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ        
                1:04.88        DQ (1:17.65)                                        
 -- McMillan, Gabrielle A      9 West Point-MR        1:50.45         DQ        
                  59.10        DQ (1:10.03)                                        
 -- Kadin, Emily R             8 West Point-MR        3:50.10         DQ        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Frias, Cristina C   10 Sharks-CT              32.24      32.13         20  
  2 Susz, Gaby V        10 Middies-MR             32.87      32.93         17  
  3 Cloud, Jaclyn A     10 Sharks-CT              34.56      33.90         16  
  4 Vogel, Nia C        10 Riptides-MR            35.64      34.89         15  
  5 Cannon, Kellie      10 LBA-MR                 37.21      36.27         14  
  6 Escobedo, Emily R   10 Riptides-MR            36.24      36.61         13  
  7 Poleway, Caroline    9 Middies-MR             39.41      38.26         12  
  8 Decrem, Nicole H    10 Middies-MR             39.17      39.03         11  
  9 Lange, Kaitlyn       8 NY Sharks-MR           41.06      39.35          9  
 10 Alexander, Hayley   10 Middies-MR             40.59      40.27          7  
 11 LeBlanc, Gabbie M   10 Zeus-CT                39.77      40.28          6  
 12 Thompson, Bebe B     8 Middies-MR             42.02      41.42          5  
Preliminaries
  5 Oudkerk, Nicollett  10 UN-MR                  35.89                   
 14 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR             43.09                   
 15 McNamara, Alison     9 NY Sharks-MR           43.38                   
 16 Poindexter, Tiana   10 NY Sharks-MR           43.63                   
 17 Job, Zakiyyah        9 LBA-MR                 44.25                   
 18 Raphael, Michaela    9 NY Sharks-MR           45.15                   
 19 Alton, Erin         10 LBA-MR                 45.40                   
 20 Wicker, Kelly C     10 Middies-MR             46.12                   
 21 Miesner, Claudia J   8 NY Sharks-MR           46.54                   
 22 Delago, Paige M      9 Zeus-CT                46.73                   
 23 Behnen, Natalie M    8 Middies-MR             46.85                   
 24 Tavernese, Sarah    10 LBA-MR                 46.97                   
 25 Smith, Justine      10 LBA-MR                 47.56                   
 26 Casino, Christina    9 Sharks-CT              48.10                   
 27 Rodney, Jessica L    9 Zeus-CT                48.37                   
 28 Weisstuch, Carolin   9 Middies-MR             48.40                   
 29 Vasudevan, Arya V    9 Middies-MR             49.27                   
 30 Miara, Marissa       8 NY Sharks-MR           49.58                   
 31 Cullinan, Madison    8 NY Sharks-MR           49.89                   
 32 Rosenblum, Daniell  10 Middies-MR             51.36                   
 33 Hartigan, Meghan C   9 Middies-MR             52.42                   
 34 Burgess, Brittany   10 LBA-MR                 54.04                   
 35 McMillan, Gabriell   9 West Point-MR          54.64                   
 36 Lopez, Lynette       9 Zeus-CT                55.80                   
 37 Luebeck, Caylee      8 West Point-MR          57.65                   
 38 Morales, Meghan V    8 West Point-MR          58.14                   
 39 Alimonti, Simone T  10 Middies-MR             58.89                   
 40 Beirne, Meghan E    10 Zeus-CT              1:01.08                   
 41 Devine, Kim M        9 Zeus-CT              1:01.87                   
 42 Eiden, Elizabeth M   9 Middies-MR           1:03.18                   
 43 Brennan, Becca E     9 Middies-MR           1:15.60                   
 -- Cicalo, Julia A      9 NY Sharks-MR             DQ                    
 -- Scott, Kaity K      10 Middies-MR               DQ                    
 -- Bittel, Kelsey M     8 Sharks-CT                DQ                    
 -- Cervone, Catie E     9 Middies-MR               DQ                    
 -- Sosa, Elizabeth M    9 Zeus-CT                  DQ                    
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Frias, Cristina C         10 Sharks-CT              31.76      32.24        
  2 Susz, Gaby V              10 Middies-MR             33.36      32.87        
  3 Cloud, Jaclyn A           10 Sharks-CT              34.24      34.56        
  4 Vogel, Nia C              10 Riptides-MR            35.66      35.64        
  5 Oudkerk, Nicollette B     10 UN-MR                  36.69      35.89        
  6 Escobedo, Emily R         10 Riptides-MR            35.60      36.24        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cannon, Kellie            10 LBA-MR                 36.72      37.21        
  8 Decrem, Nicole H          10 Middies-MR             39.20      39.17        
  9 Poleway, Caroline A        9 Middies-MR             43.37      39.41        
 10 LeBlanc, Gabbie M         10 Zeus-CT                48.00      39.77        
 11 Alexander, Hayley M       10 Middies-MR             40.23      40.59        
 12 Lange, Kaitlyn             8 NY Sharks-MR           40.14      41.06        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Thompson, Bebe B           8 Middies-MR             40.93      42.02        
 14 Katchis, Nicole E          9 Middies-MR             44.89      43.09        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 McNamara, Alison           9 NY Sharks-MR           40.56      43.38        
 16 Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR           41.20      43.63        
 17 Job, Zakiyyah              9 LBA-MR                 46.59      44.25        
 18 Raphael, Michaela          9 NY Sharks-MR           44.91      45.15        
 19 Alton, Erin               10 LBA-MR                 49.31      45.40        
 20 Wicker, Kelly C           10 Middies-MR             42.09      46.12        
 21 Miesner, Claudia J         8 NY Sharks-MR           49.29      46.54        
 22 Delago, Paige M            9 Zeus-CT                47.24      46.73        
 23 Behnen, Natalie M          8 Middies-MR             44.50      46.85        
 24 Tavernese, Sarah          10 LBA-MR                 47.63      46.97        
 25 Smith, Justine            10 LBA-MR                 44.89      47.56        
 26 Casino, Christina M        9 Sharks-CT                 NT      48.10        
 27 Rodney, Jessica L          9 Zeus-CT                   NT      48.37        
 28 Weisstuch, Caroline F      9 Middies-MR             51.48      48.40        
 29 Vasudevan, Arya V          9 Middies-MR             51.03      49.27        
 30 Miara, Marissa             8 NY Sharks-MR           58.42      49.58        
 31 Cullinan, Madison          8 NY Sharks-MR           53.84      49.89        
 32 Rosenblum, Danielle M     10 Middies-MR             51.34      51.36        
 33 Hartigan, Meghan C         9 Middies-MR             55.90      52.42        
 34 Burgess, Brittany         10 LBA-MR               1:05.45      54.04        
 35 McMillan, Gabrielle A      9 West Point-MR          52.50      54.64        
 36 Lopez, Lynette             9 Zeus-CT              1:41.37      55.80        
 37 Luebeck, Caylee            8 West Point-MR        1:05.35      57.65        
 38 Morales, Meghan V          8 West Point-MR             NT      58.14        
 39 Alimonti, Simone T        10 Middies-MR           1:02.94      58.89        
 40 Beirne, Meghan E          10 Zeus-CT              1:00.62    1:01.08        
 41 Devine, Kim M              9 Zeus-CT              1:27.02    1:01.87        
 42 Eiden, Elizabeth M         9 Middies-MR           1:09.94    1:03.18        
 43 Brennan, Becca E           9 Middies-MR           1:22.43    1:15.60        
 -- Cicalo, Julia A            9 NY Sharks-MR           52.38         DQ        
 -- Scott, Kaity K            10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Bittel, Kelsey M           8 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ        
 -- Cervone, Catie E           9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Sosa, Elizabeth M          9 Zeus-CT                58.75         DQ        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frias, Cristina C   10 Sharks-CT            1:14.98    1:12.55         20  
                  32.44     1:12.55 (40.11)                                        
  2 Susz, Gaby V        10 Middies-MR           1:18.28    1:15.33         17  
                  34.28     1:15.33 (41.05)                                        
  3 Cloud, Jaclyn A     10 Sharks-CT            1:20.16    1:17.88         16  
                  35.74     1:17.88 (42.14)                                        
  4 Doherty, Kaitlin A  10 Middies-MR           1:24.24    1:23.30         15  
                  37.45     1:23.30 (45.85)                                        
  5 Cannon, Kellie      10 LBA-MR               1:25.64    1:25.20         14  
                  40.82     1:25.20 (44.38)                                        
  6 Alarcon, Silvana A  10 Zeus-CT              1:28.18    1:26.60         13  
                  39.79     1:26.60 (46.81)                                        
  7 Schlesinger, Sarah   8 Middies-MR           1:24.18    1:26.71         12  
                  41.35     1:26.71 (45.36)                                        
  8 Harrington, Morgan   8 LBA-MR               1:45.54    1:26.98         11  
                  37.98     1:26.98 (49.00)                                        
  9 Mazza, Sarah E      10 Middies-MR           1:40.89    1:28.29          9  
                  40.84     1:28.29 (47.45)                                        
 10 Alexander, Hayley   10 Middies-MR           1:30.50    1:28.99          7  
                  41.97     1:28.99 (47.02)                                        
 11 Lange, Kaitlyn       8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:35.70          6  
                  42.15     1:35.70 (53.55)                                        
 12 Poleway, Caroline    9 Middies-MR           1:50.98    1:38.34          5  
 13 Decrem, Nicole H    10 Middies-MR           1:46.04    1:39.70          4  
                  43.86     1:39.70 (55.84)                                        
 14 Raphael, Michaela    9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:41.20          3  
                  44.31     1:41.20 (56.89)                                        
 15 Schoenherr, Jena E  10 Middies-MR           1:56.85    1:43.94          2  
                  45.11     1:43.94 (58.83)                                        
 16 Delago, Paige M      9 Zeus-CT              1:50.39    1:45.29          1  
                  48.03     1:45.29 (57.26)                                        
 17 Job, Zakiyyah        9 LBA-MR               1:48.78    1:46.10        
                  46.64     1:46.10 (59.46)                                        
 18 Valle, Mackenzie     9 Zeus-CT              1:55.43    1:54.97        
 19 Wicker, Kelly C     10 Middies-MR           1:44.85    1:59.59        
                  51.28   1:59.59 (1:08.31)                                        
 20 Bugniazet, Megan B   9 Middies-MR           1:55.00    2:02.91        
                  55.11   2:02.91 (1:07.80)                                        
 -- DeCaro, Callie A    10 Middies-MR           1:32.00         DQ        
                  45.67          DQ (58.07)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frias, Cristina C   10 Sharks-CT            2:47.39    2:37.61         20  
                  33.15     1:12.32 (39.17)     2:01.80 (49.48)     2:37.61 (35.81)
  2 Susz, Gaby V        10 Middies-MR           2:41.65    2:38.11         17  
                  33.40     1:13.15 (39.75)     2:02.70 (49.55)     2:38.11 (35.41)
  3 Doherty, Kaitlin A  10 Middies-MR           2:46.71    2:44.93         16  
                  37.30     1:19.63 (42.33)     2:08.14 (48.51)     2:44.93 (36.79)
  4 Cloud, Jaclyn A     10 Sharks-CT            2:52.44    2:47.65         15  
                  35.92     1:18.10 (42.18)     2:10.43 (52.33)     2:47.65 (37.22)
  5 Mazza, Sarah E      10 Middies-MR           3:22.00    2:56.02         14  
                  38.56     1:22.78 (44.22)     2:15.59 (52.81)     2:56.02 (40.43)
  6 LeBlanc, Gabbie M   10 Zeus-CT              3:07.19    2:56.73         13  
                  42.31     1:25.84 (43.53)     2:16.73 (50.89)     2:56.73 (40.00)
  7 Czulewicz, Lauren   10 Zeus-CT              3:02.91    2:58.53         12  
                  43.83     1:25.54 (41.71)     2:19.55 (54.01)     2:58.53 (38.98)
  8 Poleway, Caroline    9 Middies-MR           3:07.80    2:59.17         11  
                  39.87     1:24.03 (44.16)     2:20.54 (56.51)     2:59.17 (38.63)
  9 Haskell, Olivia C    9 Zeus-CT              3:10.04    3:03.89          9  
                  41.18     1:25.87 (44.69)     2:23.53 (57.66)     3:03.89 (40.36)
 10 Poindexter, Tiana   10 NY Sharks-MR         3:01.66    3:06.88          7  
                  42.99     1:27.02 (44.03)     2:24.05 (57.03)     3:06.88 (42.83)
 11 Rogers, Sara E      10 Sharks-CT            3:14.63    3:10.43          6  
                  39.44     1:28.29 (48.85)     2:27.84 (59.55)     3:10.43 (42.59)
 12 Decrem, Nicole H    10 Middies-MR           3:14.23    3:13.93          5  
                  40.89     1:29.63 (48.74)   3:13.93 (1:44.30)                    
 13 Job, Zakiyyah        9 LBA-MR               3:40.15    3:28.65          4  
                  46.39     1:38.26 (51.87)   2:42.75 (1:04.49)     3:28.65 (45.90)
 14 Rodney, Jessica L    9 Zeus-CT              3:38.15    3:31.07          3  
                  51.62     1:42.53 (50.91)   2:46.50 (1:03.97)     3:31.07 (44.57)
 15 Delago, Paige M      9 Zeus-CT              3:33.21    3:31.63          2  
                  49.54     1:41.87 (52.33)   2:44.99 (1:03.12)     3:31.63 (46.64)
 16 Devine, Kim M        9 Zeus-CT              3:37.14    3:41.89          1  
                                1:52.14 ( )   2:53.60 (1:01.46)     3:41.89 (48.29)
 17 Lopez, Lynette       9 Zeus-CT              4:05.52    3:43.93        
                  56.82     1:54.17 (57.35)   2:54.49 (1:00.32)     3:43.93 (49.44)
 18 Schaffer, Kathryn-   9 Zeus-CT              4:02.83    3:49.24        
                  51.18     1:44.70 (53.52)   2:59.71 (1:15.01)     3:49.24 (49.53)
 19 Beirne, Meghan E    10 Zeus-CT                   NT    4:24.46        
                1:03.54   2:06.04 (1:02.50)   3:28.82 (1:22.78)     4:24.46 (55.64)
 20 Bittel, Kelsey M     8 Sharks-CT                 NT    4:29.53        
                1:02.49   2:11.41 (1:08.92)   4:29.53 (2:18.12)                    
 -- Sosa, Elizabeth M    9 Zeus-CT              4:16.66         DQ        
                  58.84     1:51.05 (52.21)   2:55.26 (1:04.21)          DQ (54.56)
 -- Valle, Mackenzie     9 Zeus-CT              3:32.63         DQ        
                  55.38     1:46.48 (51.10)     2:45.62 (59.14)          DQ (42.53)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:27.00    2:24.88         40  
     1) Poleway, Caroline A 9           2) Mazza, Sarah E 10              
     3) Susz, Gaby V 10                 4) Doherty, Kaitlin A 10          
                  38.60     1:22.34 (43.74)     1:54.42 (32.08)     2:24.88 (30.46)
  2 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                    2:39.00    2:34.24         34  
     1) Najarian, Eleni M 8             2) Behnen, Natalie M 8            
     3) Schlesinger, Sarah B 8          4) Thompson, Bebe B 8             
                  37.86     1:22.85 (44.99)     1:59.11 (36.26)     2:34.24 (35.13)
  3 Norwalk Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'              2:12.00    2:35.29         32  
     1) Czulewicz, Lauren H 10          2) LeBlanc, Gabbie M 10           
     3) Alarcon, Silvana A 10           4) Haskell, Olivia C 9            
                  38.57     1:19.49 (40.92)     2:01.94 (42.45)     2:35.29 (33.35)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                      NT    2:43.66         30  
     1) Cannon, Kellie 10               2) Smith, Justine 10              
     3) Job, Zakiyyah 9                 4) Alton, Erin 10                 
                  38.79     1:25.97 (47.18)     2:07.84 (41.87)     2:43.66 (35.82)
  5 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:53.90    2:45.37         28  
     1) Poindexter, Tiana 10            2) Raphael, Michaela 9            
     3) McNamara, Alison 9              4) Cicalo, Julia A 9              
                  39.41     1:27.36 (47.95)     2:07.91 (40.55)     2:45.37 (37.46)
  6 Norwalk Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                   NT    3:01.58         26  
     1) Schaffer, Kathryn-Rose S 9      2) Devine, Kim M 9                
     3) Delago, Paige M 9               4) Valle, Mackenzie 9             
                  44.66     1:36.19 (51.53)     2:23.97 (47.78)     3:01.58 (37.61)
  7 Norwalk Zeus Swim Team-CT  'C'                   NT    3:15.20         24  
     1) Beirne, Meghan E 10             2) Lopez, Lynette 9               
     3) Rodney, Jessica L 9             4) Sosa, Elizabeth M 9            
                  50.96     1:44.38 (53.42)     2:37.64 (53.26)     3:15.20 (37.56)
 -- Sharks Swim Team-CT  'A'                    2:38.00         DQ        
     1) Cloud, Jaclyn A 10              2) Bittel, Kelsey M 8             
     3) Frias, Cristina C 10            4) Ward, MacKenzie M 10           
                  35.11   1:40.02 (1:04.91)     2:09.95 (29.93)          DQ (44.48)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Olivieri, Maya L    12 Middies-MR             27.08      27.17         20  
  2 Krikorian, Lena     12 UN-MR                  27.70      27.42         17  
  3 Fulenwider, Meliss  12 Middies-MR             27.47      27.45         16  
  4 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR           27.55      27.63         15  
  5 Brady, Megan        12 LBA-MR                 27.81      28.10         14  
  6 Rubenstein, Allie   12 Middies-MR             28.32      28.34         13  
  7 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR           28.88      28.72         12  
  8 Lane, Kristin M     11 Middies-MR             29.71      29.66         11  
  9 Weinreb, Halley D   11 Middies-MR             29.88      29.77          9  
 10 Balunek, Ashley R   12 Zeus-CT                29.70      29.87          7  
 11 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR             30.37      30.08          6  
 12 Clark, Sam P        11 Middies-MR             29.92      30.50          5  
Preliminaries
 10 Johnson, Caroline   12 Middies-MR             29.78                   
 14 Stokes, Taylor M    11 Zeus-CT                30.81                   
 15 Czulewicz, Stephan  11 Zeus-CT                30.94                   
 16 Ostertag, Elizabet  12 Middies-MR             31.01                   
 17 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR           31.12                   
 18 Simone, Toni A      12 Middies-MR             31.20                   
 19 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR             31.43                   
 20 Kelly, Corinne      12 LBA-MR                 31.48                   
 21 Ragnanan, Karen     12 UN-MR                  31.75                   
 22 McKallen, Theresa   11 NY Sharks-MR           32.13                   
 23 Latino, Danielle E  12 Middies-MR             32.41                   
 24 Bradnock, Taylor    11 Riptides-MR            32.58                   
 25 Ham, Mallory L      11 Zeus-CT                32.68                   
 26 Solis, Susana       11 LBA-MR                 33.08                   
 27 Christie, Emma      12 LBA-MR                 33.18                   
 28 Alston, Neka        12 LBA-MR                 33.55                   
 29 Munoz, Veronica     11 Zeus-CT                33.59                   
 30 Farrell, Shelby D   12 Zeus-CT                33.81                   
 31 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR           33.99                   
 32 Barrionuevo, Camil  12 West Point-MR          34.75                   
 33 Diffley, Jaclyn E   12 Middies-MR             35.35                   
 34 Corrigan, Maggie    11 LBA-MR                 35.59                   
 35 Jeffrey, Brooke S   11 West Point-MR          35.74                   
 36 Maragos, Patricia   11 Zeus-CT                38.08                   
 37 Meagle, Colby A     12 West Point-MR          38.79                   
 38 Kunkel, Rachel A    11 Zeus-CT                40.15                   
 39 Barrionuevo, Marti  11 West Point-MR          40.34                   
 40 Outlaw, Meredith J  12 Sharks-CT              40.66                   
 41 Delago, Sydney C    11 Zeus-CT                40.69                   
 42 Chiriguayo, Jacqui  12 West Point-MR          40.76                   
 43 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR           40.94                   
 44 Kadin, Allison B    11 West Point-MR          44.45                   
 45 Olivar, Tanya       11 Zeus-CT                44.63                   
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivieri, Maya L          12 Middies-MR             26.42      27.08        
  2 Fulenwider, Melissa F     12 Middies-MR             27.69      27.47        
  3 Venice, Charissa L        11 NY Sharks-MR           27.97      27.55        
  4 Krikorian, Lena           12 UN-MR                  27.44      27.70        
  5 Brady, Megan              12 LBA-MR                 28.14      27.81        
  6 Rubenstein, Allie S       12 Middies-MR             29.45      28.32        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Mesibov, Rachael          12 NY Sharks-MR           31.56      28.88        
  8 Balunek, Ashley R         12 Zeus-CT                29.85      29.70        
  9 Lane, Kristin M           11 Middies-MR             29.68      29.71        
 10 Johnson, Caroline N       12 Middies-MR             30.18      29.78        
 11 Weinreb, Halley D         11 Middies-MR             29.75      29.88        
 12 Clark, Sam P              11 Middies-MR             30.48      29.92        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kanim, Callie H           11 Middies-MR             30.68      30.37        
 14 Stokes, Taylor M          11 Zeus-CT                32.79      30.81        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    11 Zeus-CT                31.15      30.94        
 16 Ostertag, Elizabeth M     12 Middies-MR             31.07      31.01        
 17 Leibovich, Sylvia         12 NY Sharks-MR           31.13      31.12        
 18 Simone, Toni A            12 Middies-MR             31.51      31.20        
 19 Berglas, Mae D            12 Middies-MR             31.37      31.43        
 20 Kelly, Corinne            12 LBA-MR                 32.43      31.48        
 21 Ragnanan, Karen           12 UN-MR                  31.12      31.75        
 22 McKallen, Theresa         11 NY Sharks-MR           31.83      32.13        
 23 Latino, Danielle E        12 Middies-MR             32.28      32.41        
 24 Bradnock, Taylor          11 Riptides-MR            31.49      32.58        
 25 Ham, Mallory L            11 Zeus-CT                33.80      32.68        
 26 Solis, Susana             11 LBA-MR                 35.06      33.08        
 27 Christie, Emma            12 LBA-MR                 33.24      33.18        
 28 Alston, Neka              12 LBA-MR                 34.66      33.55        
 29 Munoz, Veronica           11 Zeus-CT                33.84      33.59        
 30 Farrell, Shelby D         12 Zeus-CT                35.04      33.81        
 31 Grady, Caitlin M          11 NY Sharks-MR           35.95      33.99        
 32 Barrionuevo, Camila S     12 West Point-MR          35.47      34.75        
 33 Diffley, Jaclyn E         12 Middies-MR             36.49      35.35        
 34 Corrigan, Maggie          11 LBA-MR                 37.75      35.59        
 35 Jeffrey, Brooke S         11 West Point-MR          37.60      35.74        
 36 Maragos, Patricia M       11 Zeus-CT                39.51      38.08        
 37 Meagle, Colby A           12 West Point-MR          37.94      38.79        
 38 Kunkel, Rachel A          11 Zeus-CT                41.87      40.15        
 39 Barrionuevo, Martina S    11 West Point-MR          43.43      40.34        
 40 Outlaw, Meredith J        12 Sharks-CT              39.80      40.66        
 41 Delago, Sydney C          11 Zeus-CT                41.34      40.69        
 42 Chiriguayo, Jacquin A     12 West Point-MR          42.08      40.76        
 43 Cullinan, Meghan          11 NY Sharks-MR           42.18      40.94        
 44 Kadin, Allison B          11 West Point-MR          44.99      44.45        
 45 Olivar, Tanya             11 Zeus-CT                47.83      44.63        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivieri, Maya L    12 Middies-MR             58.60      58.70         20  
                  28.37       58.70 (30.33)                                        
  2 Fulenwider, Meliss  12 Middies-MR             59.01      59.49         17  
                  28.48       59.49 (31.01)                                        
  3 Prokopowicz, Victo  12 Sharks-CT              58.90      59.57         16  
                  28.99       59.57 (30.58)                                        
  4 Poleway, Monica J   12 Middies-MR           1:00.93      59.89         15  
                  28.92       59.89 (30.97)                                        
  5 Browne, Sophie L    12 Middies-MR           1:02.44    1:00.20         14  
                  29.04     1:00.20 (31.16)                                        
  6 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.25    1:01.45         13  
                  29.43     1:01.45 (32.02)                                        
  7 Krikorian, Lena     12 UN-MR                1:07.12    1:02.59         12  
                  30.32     1:02.59 (32.27)                                        
  8 Stefanello, Nicole  12 LBA-MR               1:05.24    1:02.63         11  
                  29.84     1:02.63 (32.79)                                        
  9 Rubenstein, Allie   12 Middies-MR           1:03.64    1:03.28          9  
                  30.32     1:03.28 (32.96)                                        
 10 Lane, Kristin M     11 Middies-MR           1:04.67    1:04.11          7  
                  30.71     1:04.11 (33.40)                                        
 11 Suzuka, Shieri      12 Middies-MR           1:04.08    1:04.93          6  
                  30.75     1:04.93 (34.18)                                        
 12 Ostertag, Elizabet  12 Middies-MR           1:07.77    1:05.78          5  
                  31.61     1:05.78 (34.17)                                        
 13 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR           1:06.93    1:06.09          4  
                  32.00     1:06.09 (34.09)                                        
 14 Weinreb, Halley D   11 Middies-MR           1:07.90    1:06.37          3  
                  30.69     1:06.37 (35.68)                                        
 15 Czulewicz, Stephan  11 Zeus-CT              1:06.73    1:06.72          2  
                  31.66     1:06.72 (35.06)                                        
 16 Johnson, Caroline   12 Middies-MR           1:06.37    1:06.73          1  
                  31.25     1:06.73 (35.48)                                        
 17 Clark, Sam P        11 Middies-MR           1:08.20    1:06.94        
                  32.00     1:06.94 (34.94)                                        
 18 Latino, Danielle E  12 Middies-MR           1:11.18    1:08.83        
                  33.18     1:08.83 (35.65)                                        
 19 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR           1:09.71    1:09.70        
                  32.94     1:09.70 (36.76)                                        
 20 Stokes, Taylor M    11 Zeus-CT              1:11.19    1:10.48        
                  33.97     1:10.48 (36.51)                                        
 21 Ham, Mallory L      11 Zeus-CT              1:11.92    1:10.89        
                  34.36     1:10.89 (36.53)                                        
 22 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR           1:11.12    1:10.96        
                  33.97     1:10.96 (36.99)                                        
 23 Solis, Susana       11 LBA-MR               1:17.69    1:11.72        
                  33.75     1:11.72 (37.97)                                        
 24 Carey, Aileen       12 LBA-MR               1:18.50    1:12.40        
                  34.51     1:12.40 (37.89)                                        
 25 Ragnanan, Karen     12 UN-MR                1:15.99    1:13.08        
                  32.91     1:13.08 (40.17)                                        
 26 Carey, Kelly        11 LBA-MR               1:24.55    1:15.25        
                  35.78     1:15.25 (39.47)                                        
 27 Bradnock, Taylor    11 Riptides-MR          1:13.10    1:15.51        
                  34.45     1:15.51 (41.06)                                        
 28 Pues, Kerry A       12 LBA-MR               1:20.21    1:16.16        
                  36.47     1:16.16 (39.69)                                        
 29 Katz, Jillian H     11 Sharks-CT            1:24.77    1:16.46        
                  36.29     1:16.46 (40.17)                                        
 30 Friedman, Jenna     12 LBA-MR               1:21.11    1:16.99        
                  36.31     1:16.99 (40.68)                                        
 31 Barrionuevo, Camil  12 West Point-MR        1:20.33    1:18.70        
                  37.18     1:18.70 (41.52)                                        
 32 Corrigan, Maggie    11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:19.85        
                  38.98     1:19.85 (40.87)                                        
 33 Diffley, Jaclyn E   12 Middies-MR           1:24.67    1:21.31        
                  37.47     1:21.31 (43.84)                                        
 34 Jahoda, Megan L     11 West Point-MR        1:24.94    1:23.03        
                  39.57     1:23.03 (43.46)                                        
 35 Maragos, Patricia   11 Zeus-CT              1:25.25    1:24.27        
                  40.05     1:24.27 (44.22)                                        
 36 Jeffrey, Brooke S   11 West Point-MR        1:30.39    1:25.92        
                  40.64     1:25.92 (45.28)                                        
 37 Barrionuevo, Marti  11 West Point-MR        1:32.68    1:28.51        
                  42.22     1:28.51 (46.29)                                        
 38 Outlaw, Meredith J  12 Sharks-CT            1:30.00    1:29.50        
                  42.28     1:29.50 (47.22)                                        
 39 Delago, Sydney C    11 Zeus-CT              1:35.26    1:30.56        
                  43.23     1:30.56 (47.33)                                        
 40 Kunkel, Rachel A    11 Zeus-CT              1:31.64    1:31.30        
                  43.36     1:31.30 (47.94)                                        
 41 Chiriguayo, Jacqui  12 West Point-MR        1:32.79    1:31.54        
                  42.90     1:31.54 (48.64)                                        
 42 Meagle, Colby A     12 West Point-MR        1:27.93    1:33.07        
                  41.38     1:33.07 (51.69)                                        
 43 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.94    1:34.75        
                  46.02     1:34.75 (48.73)                                        
 44 Kadin, Allison B    11 West Point-MR        1:47.06    1:45.06        
                  49.22     1:45.06 (55.84)                                        
 45 Olivar, Tanya       11 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:54.42        
                  49.35   1:54.42 (1:05.07)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopowicz, Victo  12 Sharks-CT            2:07.36    2:09.21         20  
                  29.48     1:02.62 (33.14)     1:36.16 (33.54)     2:09.21 (33.05)
  2 Brady, Megan        12 LBA-MR               2:22.10    2:12.07         17  
                  30.65     1:04.34 (33.69)     1:38.77 (34.43)     2:12.07 (33.30)
  3 Czulewicz, Stephan  11 Zeus-CT              2:26.15    2:24.26         16  
                  33.27     1:10.14 (36.87)     1:48.86 (38.72)     2:24.26 (35.40)
  4 Balunek, Ashley R   12 Zeus-CT              2:23.23    2:27.94         15  
                  33.07     1:11.28 (38.21)     1:50.60 (39.32)     2:27.94 (37.34)
  5 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.10    2:28.35         14  
                  34.38     1:12.90 (38.52)     1:51.61 (38.71)     2:28.35 (36.74)
  6 Stokes, Taylor M    11 Zeus-CT              2:38.24    2:34.78         13  
                  34.93     1:14.89 (39.96)     1:56.03 (41.14)     2:34.78 (38.75)
  7 Ham, Mallory L      11 Zeus-CT              2:36.08    2:35.43         12  
                  35.33     1:15.21 (39.88)     1:56.26 (41.05)     2:35.43 (39.17)
  8 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR           2:42.36    2:37.33         11  
                  35.91     1:15.66 (39.75)     1:58.32 (42.66)     2:37.33 (39.01)
  9 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.85    2:45.18          9  
                  36.62     1:19.39 (42.77)     2:04.02 (44.63)     2:45.18 (41.16)
 10 Diffley, Jaclyn E   12 Middies-MR           3:00.21    2:52.03          7  
                  38.43     1:22.55 (44.12)     2:08.79 (46.24)     2:52.03 (43.24)
 11 Katz, Jillian H     11 Sharks-CT            3:00.00    2:55.80          6  
                  37.26     1:21.00 (43.74)     2:08.14 (47.14)     2:55.80 (47.66)
 12 Corrigan, Maggie    11 LBA-MR               3:10.54    2:56.40          5  
                  40.92     1:26.51 (45.59)     2:12.86 (46.35)     2:56.40 (43.54)
 13 Alini, Corinne T    11 Middies-MR           2:59.45    3:01.67          4  
                  39.92     1:26.33 (46.41)     2:16.54 (50.21)     3:01.67 (45.13)
 14 Jahoda, Megan L     11 West Point-MR        3:18.77    3:03.41          3  
                  39.29     1:27.29 (48.00)     2:15.41 (48.12)     3:03.41 (48.00)
 15 Kunkel, Rachel A    11 Zeus-CT              3:24.24    3:13.37          2  
                  44.63     1:36.78 (52.15)     2:27.04 (50.26)     3:13.37 (46.33)
 16 Weingroff, Tina     11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:13.89          1  
                  47.17     1:37.81 (50.64)     2:28.18 (50.37)     3:13.89 (45.71)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krikorian, Lena     12 UN-MR                  32.90      32.76         20  
  2 Balunek, Ashley R   12 Zeus-CT                33.89      34.19         17  
  3 Weinreb, Halley D   11 Middies-MR             34.00      34.93         16  
  4 Brady, Megan        12 LBA-MR                 35.21      35.61         15  
  5 Czulewicz, Stephan  11 Zeus-CT                35.99      36.33         14  
  6 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR           38.15      36.34         13  
  7 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR           40.50      37.15         12  
  8 Carey, Aileen       12 LBA-MR                 40.00      37.62         11  
  9 Ragnanan, Karen     12 UN-MR                  37.38      38.91          9  
 10 Solis, Susana       11 LBA-MR                 41.01      39.62          7  
 11 Friedman, Jenna     12 LBA-MR                 41.46      40.16          6  
 12 Carey, Kelly        11 LBA-MR                 41.46      40.49          5  
 13 Bradnock, Taylor    11 Riptides-MR            43.53      40.91          4  
 14 Diffley, Jaclyn E   12 Middies-MR             42.44      41.12          3  
 15 Pues, Kerry A       12 LBA-MR                 42.14      41.77          2  
 16 Corrigan, Maggie    11 LBA-MR                 43.15      41.91          1  
 17 Outlaw, Meredith J  12 Sharks-CT              43.01      43.42        
 18 Kunkel, Rachel A    11 Zeus-CT                46.11      45.16        
 19 Jeffrey, Brooke S   11 West Point-MR          47.33      45.38        
 20 Maragos, Patricia   11 Zeus-CT                46.31      46.49        
 21 Barrionuevo, Camil  12 West Point-MR          45.36      47.26        
 22 Chiriguayo, Jacqui  12 West Point-MR             NT      48.27        
 23 Delago, Sydney C    11 Zeus-CT                46.37      48.64        
 24 Weingroff, Tina     11 NY Sharks-MR           49.72      49.09        
 25 Kadin, Allison B    11 West Point-MR          50.89      53.69        
 26 Barrionuevo, Marti  11 West Point-MR          59.34      56.19        
 27 Meagle, Colby A     12 West Point-MR          50.32      56.88        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Poleway, Monica J   12 Middies-MR           1:06.14    1:06.10         20  
                  32.81     1:06.10 (33.29)                                        
  2 Browne, Sophie L    12 Middies-MR           1:09.95    1:09.69         17  
                  34.08     1:09.69 (35.61)                                        
  3 Fulenwider, Meliss  12 Middies-MR           1:10.19    1:10.63         16  
                  34.45     1:10.63 (36.18)                                        
  4 Olivieri, Maya L    12 Middies-MR           1:12.98    1:10.85         15  
                  35.53     1:10.85 (35.32)                                        
  5 Rubenstein, Allie   12 Middies-MR           1:10.84    1:11.53         14  
                  34.54     1:11.53 (36.99)                                        
  6 Balunek, Ashley R   12 Zeus-CT              1:12.93    1:12.07         13  
                  35.29     1:12.07 (36.78)                                        
  7 Suzuka, Shieri      12 Middies-MR           1:11.30    1:12.32         12  
                  34.98     1:12.32 (37.34)                                        
  8 Prokopowicz, Victo  12 Sharks-CT            1:11.64    1:12.80         11  
                  34.84     1:12.80 (37.96)                                        
  9 Czulewicz, Stephan  11 Zeus-CT              1:15.57    1:13.97          9  
                  35.94     1:13.97 (38.03)                                        
 10 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.58    1:14.02          7  
                  37.00     1:14.02 (37.02)                                        
 11 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR           1:13.93    1:14.22          6  
                  36.44     1:14.22 (37.78)                                        
 12 Weinreb, Halley D   11 Middies-MR           1:15.81    1:15.38          5  
                  37.46     1:15.38 (37.92)                                        
Preliminaries
 12 Johnson, Caroline   12 Middies-MR           1:16.31                   
 14 Webber, Claire      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.59                   
 15 Lane, Kristin M     11 Middies-MR           1:16.86                   
 16 McKallen, Theresa   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.90                   
 17 Simone, Toni A      12 Middies-MR           1:18.27                   
 18 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR           1:20.11                   
 19 Brady, Megan        12 LBA-MR               1:20.83                   
 20 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.14                   
 21 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR           1:22.89                   
 22 Stokes, Taylor M    11 Zeus-CT              1:24.07                   
 23 Solis, Susana       11 LBA-MR               1:24.57                   
 24 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR           1:24.89                   
 25 Farrell, Shelby D   12 Zeus-CT              1:25.04                   
 26 Ham, Mallory L      11 Zeus-CT              1:26.62                   
 27 Christie, Emma      12 LBA-MR               1:27.87                   
 28 Ragnanan, Karen     12 UN-MR                1:28.23                   
 29 Corrigan, Maggie    11 LBA-MR               1:28.56                   
 30 Diffley, Jaclyn E   12 Middies-MR           1:29.17                   
 31 Alini, Corinne T    11 Middies-MR           1:30.12                   
 32 Munoz, Veronica     11 Zeus-CT              1:31.87                   
 33 Kunkel, Rachel A    11 Zeus-CT              1:33.61                   
 34 Outlaw, Meredith J  12 Sharks-CT            1:40.16                   
 35 Delago, Sydney C    11 Zeus-CT              1:44.77                   
 36 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:54.69                   
 -- Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR             DQ                    
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Monica J         12 Middies-MR           1:06.21    1:06.14        
                  32.34     1:06.14 (33.80)                                        
  2 Browne, Sophie L          12 Middies-MR           1:09.68    1:09.95        
                  34.80     1:09.95 (35.15)                                        
  3 Fulenwider, Melissa F     12 Middies-MR           1:11.23    1:10.19        
                  34.23     1:10.19 (35.96)                                        
  4 Rubenstein, Allie S       12 Middies-MR           1:12.66    1:10.84        
                  34.74     1:10.84 (36.10)                                        
  5 Suzuka, Shieri            12 Middies-MR           1:13.12    1:11.30        
                  34.38     1:11.30 (36.92)                                        
  6 Prokopowicz, Victoria     12 Sharks-CT            1:12.47    1:11.64        
                  34.66     1:11.64 (36.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Balunek, Ashley R         12 Zeus-CT              1:14.31    1:12.93        
                  35.90     1:12.93 (37.03)                                        
  8 Olivieri, Maya L          12 Middies-MR           1:12.94    1:12.98        
                  36.05     1:12.98 (36.93)                                        
  9 Kanim, Callie H           11 Middies-MR           1:15.95    1:13.93        
                  36.22     1:13.93 (37.71)                                        
 10 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    11 Zeus-CT              1:16.94    1:15.57        
                  36.82     1:15.57 (38.75)                                        
 11 Weinreb, Halley D         11 Middies-MR           1:16.00    1:15.81        
                  37.46     1:15.81 (38.35)                                        
 12 Johnson, Caroline N       12 Middies-MR           1:18.75    1:16.31        
                  36.98     1:16.31 (39.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mesibov, Rachael          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.21    1:16.58        
                  38.26     1:16.58 (38.32)                                        
 14 Webber, Claire            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.43    1:16.59        
                  37.84     1:16.59 (38.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Lane, Kristin M           11 Middies-MR           1:18.23    1:16.86        
                  37.34     1:16.86 (39.52)                                        
 16 McKallen, Theresa         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.22    1:16.90        
                  38.36     1:16.90 (38.54)                                        
 17 Simone, Toni A            12 Middies-MR           1:18.58    1:18.27        
                  38.42     1:18.27 (39.85)                                        
 18 Berglas, Mae D            12 Middies-MR           1:21.12    1:20.11        
                  39.04     1:20.11 (41.07)                                        
 19 Brady, Megan              12 LBA-MR               1:19.77    1:20.83        
                  39.67     1:20.83 (41.16)                                        
 20 Grady, Caitlin M          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.39    1:22.14        
                  40.15     1:22.14 (41.99)                                        
 21 Hartigan, Colleen G       11 Middies-MR           1:25.47    1:22.89        
                  40.73     1:22.89 (42.16)                                        
 22 Stokes, Taylor M          11 Zeus-CT              1:25.41    1:24.07        
                  41.96     1:24.07 (42.11)                                        
 23 Solis, Susana             11 LBA-MR               1:30.01    1:24.57        
                  40.78     1:24.57 (43.79)                                        
 24 Becerra, Lauren M         12 Middies-MR           1:23.59    1:24.89        
                  41.50     1:24.89 (43.39)                                        
 25 Farrell, Shelby D         12 Zeus-CT              1:25.84    1:25.04        
                  41.52     1:25.04 (43.52)                                        
 26 Ham, Mallory L            11 Zeus-CT              1:28.15    1:26.62        
                  43.56     1:26.62 (43.06)                                        
 27 Christie, Emma            12 LBA-MR               1:34.82    1:27.87        
                  43.06     1:27.87 (44.81)                                        
 28 Ragnanan, Karen           12 UN-MR                1:20.99    1:28.23        
 29 Corrigan, Maggie          11 LBA-MR               1:40.54    1:28.56        
                  43.74     1:28.56 (44.82)                                        
 30 Diffley, Jaclyn E         12 Middies-MR           1:31.60    1:29.17        
                  43.35     1:29.17 (45.82)                                        
 31 Alini, Corinne T          11 Middies-MR           1:40.54    1:30.12        
                  43.78     1:30.12 (46.34)                                        
 32 Munoz, Veronica           11 Zeus-CT              1:32.00    1:31.87        
                  44.29     1:31.87 (47.58)                                        
 33 Kunkel, Rachel A          11 Zeus-CT              1:38.94    1:33.61        
                  47.42     1:33.61 (46.19)                                        
 34 Outlaw, Meredith J        12 Sharks-CT            1:40.00    1:40.16        
                  47.22     1:40.16 (52.94)                                        
 35 Delago, Sydney C          11 Zeus-CT              1:43.35    1:44.77        
                  51.87     1:44.77 (52.90)                                        
 36 Cullinan, Meghan          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.50    1:54.69        
                  57.48     1:54.69 (57.21)                                        
 -- Miesner, Kiera C          11 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  38.18          DQ (40.56)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivieri, Maya L    12 Middies-MR             33.38      34.03         20  
  2 Fulenwider, Meliss  12 Middies-MR             36.26      36.02         17  
  3 Krikorian, Lena     12 UN-MR                  37.65      36.42         16  
  4 Ostertag, Elizabet  12 Middies-MR             36.70      36.50         15  
  5 Browne, Sophie L    12 Middies-MR             39.14      36.80         14  
  6 Poleway, Monica J   12 Middies-MR             37.27      37.15         13  
  7 Clark, Sam P        11 Middies-MR             39.26      38.76         12  
  8 Brady, Megan        12 LBA-MR                 39.60      38.84         11  
  9 Suzuka, Shieri      12 Middies-MR             39.18      39.00          9  
 10 Rubenstein, Allie   12 Middies-MR             39.61      39.81          7  
 11 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR           41.01      40.55          6  
 12 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR           41.36      40.95          5  
 13 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR           40.54      41.15          4  
 14 Latino, Danielle E  12 Middies-MR             43.82      41.24          3  
 15 Johnson, Caroline   12 Middies-MR             42.99      41.39          2  
 16 Lane, Kristin M     11 Middies-MR             46.47      41.90          1  
 17 Solis, Susana       11 LBA-MR                 45.76      42.04        
 18 Pues, Kerry A       12 LBA-MR                 46.08      42.64        
 19 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR             43.37      43.06        
 20 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR             46.53      43.51        
 21 Bradnock, Taylor    11 Riptides-MR            46.82      43.54        
 22 Barrionuevo, Camil  12 West Point-MR          45.15      43.63        
 23 Ragnanan, Karen     12 UN-MR                  44.16      43.92        
 24 Carey, Aileen       12 LBA-MR                 49.50      44.64        
 25 Carey, Kelly        11 LBA-MR                 50.67      44.87        
 26 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR             45.53      44.98        
 27 Alini, Corinne T    11 Middies-MR             46.27      45.54        
 28 Katz, Jillian H     11 Sharks-CT              45.61      45.63        
 29 Maragos, Patricia   11 Zeus-CT                45.92      46.32        
 30 Ham, Mallory L      11 Zeus-CT                47.77      46.45        
 31 Jeffrey, Brooke S   11 West Point-MR          48.38      46.75        
 32 Barrionuevo, Marti  11 West Point-MR          49.30      47.20        
 33 Friedman, Jenna     12 LBA-MR                 50.81      47.91        
 34 Jahoda, Megan L     11 West Point-MR          50.26      49.10        
 35 Meagle, Colby A     12 West Point-MR          51.67      49.47        
 36 Outlaw, Meredith J  12 Sharks-CT              47.74      49.68        
 37 Alston, Neka        12 LBA-MR                 51.88      52.00        
 38 Kadin, Allison B    11 West Point-MR          57.29      54.26        
 39 Delago, Sydney C    11 Zeus-CT                59.99      56.22        
 40 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.14    1:00.82        
 -- Weingroff, Tina     11 NY Sharks-MR           55.46         DQ        
 -- Chiriguayo, Jacqui  12 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR             44.21         DQ        
 -- Olivar, Tanya       11 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Olivieri, Maya L    12 Middies-MR           1:13.89    1:14.18         20  
                  35.47     1:14.18 (38.71)                                        
  2 Fulenwider, Meliss  12 Middies-MR           1:16.92    1:16.20         17  
                  35.73     1:16.20 (40.47)                                        
  3 Krikorian, Lena     12 UN-MR                1:19.49    1:18.02         16  
                  36.85     1:18.02 (41.17)                                        
  4 Browne, Sophie L    12 Middies-MR           1:17.62    1:18.60         15  
                  37.74     1:18.60 (40.86)                                        
  5 Clark, Sam P        11 Middies-MR           1:20.70    1:19.37         14  
                  37.77     1:19.37 (41.60)                                        
  6 Ostertag, Elizabet  12 Middies-MR           1:19.63    1:19.67         13  
                  37.79     1:19.67 (41.88)                                        
  7 Suzuka, Shieri      12 Middies-MR           1:21.22    1:19.92         12  
                  38.53     1:19.92 (41.39)                                        
  8 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.91    1:19.97         11  
                  37.93     1:19.97 (42.04)                                        
  9 Webber, Claire      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.73    1:21.47          9  
                  39.11     1:21.47 (42.36)                                        
 10 Poleway, Monica J   12 Middies-MR           1:20.13    1:22.52          7  
                  38.12     1:22.52 (44.40)                                        
 11 McKallen, Theresa   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.91    1:24.33          6  
                  40.58     1:24.33 (43.75)                                        
 12 Brady, Megan        12 LBA-MR               1:22.61    1:24.55          5  
                  39.81     1:24.55 (44.74)                                        
Preliminaries
 13 Prokopowicz, Victo  12 Sharks-CT            1:24.20                   
 14 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.18                   
 15 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.35                   
 16 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.39                   
 17 Kelly, Corinne      12 LBA-MR               1:27.41                   
 18 Latino, Danielle E  12 Middies-MR           1:27.62                   
 19 Czulewicz, Stephan  11 Zeus-CT              1:29.30                   
 20 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR           1:30.87                   
 21 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR           1:33.31                   
 22 Solis, Susana       11 LBA-MR               1:33.41                   
 23 Barrionuevo, Camil  12 West Point-MR        1:34.23                   
 24 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR           1:34.99                   
 25 Maragos, Patricia   11 Zeus-CT              1:36.12                   
 26 Bradnock, Taylor    11 Riptides-MR          1:36.45                   
 27 Farrell, Shelby D   12 Zeus-CT              1:38.29                   
 28 Ragnanan, Karen     12 UN-MR                1:39.28                   
 29 Alini, Corinne T    11 Middies-MR           1:39.47                   
 30 Barrionuevo, Marti  11 West Point-MR        1:40.63                   
 31 Jeffrey, Brooke S   11 West Point-MR        1:43.10                   
 32 Christie, Emma      12 LBA-MR               1:43.37                   
 33 Outlaw, Meredith J  12 Sharks-CT            1:48.92                   
 34 Alston, Neka        12 LBA-MR               1:49.29                   
 35 Munoz, Veronica     11 Zeus-CT              1:52.60                   
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivieri, Maya L          12 Middies-MR           1:11.86    1:13.89        
                  35.32     1:13.89 (38.57)                                        
  2 Fulenwider, Melissa F     12 Middies-MR           1:20.41    1:16.92        
                  36.56     1:16.92 (40.36)                                        
  3 Browne, Sophie L          12 Middies-MR           1:21.22    1:17.62        
                  37.08     1:17.62 (40.54)                                        
  4 Krikorian, Lena           12 UN-MR                     NT    1:19.49        
  5 Ostertag, Elizabeth M     12 Middies-MR           1:19.45    1:19.63        
                  37.89     1:19.63 (41.74)                                        
  6 Poleway, Monica J         12 Middies-MR           1:24.80    1:20.13        
                  37.40     1:20.13 (42.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Clark, Sam P              11 Middies-MR           1:25.07    1:20.70        
  8 Webber, Claire            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.63    1:20.73        
                  39.03     1:20.73 (41.70)                                        
  9 Venice, Charissa L        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.98    1:20.91        
                  37.85     1:20.91 (43.06)                                        
 10 Suzuka, Shieri            12 Middies-MR           1:23.69    1:21.22        
                  38.74     1:21.22 (42.48)                                        
 11 Brady, Megan              12 LBA-MR               1:26.26    1:22.61        
                  39.76     1:22.61 (42.85)                                        
 12 McKallen, Theresa         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.68    1:23.91        
                  40.92     1:23.91 (42.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Prokopowicz, Victoria     12 Sharks-CT            1:30.01    1:24.20        
                  40.33     1:24.20 (43.87)                                        
 14 Grady, Caitlin M          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.21    1:27.18        
                  41.05     1:27.18 (46.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Leibovich, Sylvia         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.96    1:27.35        
                  41.40     1:27.35 (45.95)                                        
 16 Miesner, Kiera C          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.77    1:27.39        
                  41.36     1:27.39 (46.03)                                        
 17 Kelly, Corinne            12 LBA-MR               1:38.97    1:27.41        
                  41.04     1:27.41 (46.37)                                        
 18 Latino, Danielle E        12 Middies-MR           1:28.12    1:27.62        
                  43.42     1:27.62 (44.20)                                        
 19 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    11 Zeus-CT              1:31.45    1:29.30        
                  42.76     1:29.30 (46.54)                                        
 20 Hartigan, Colleen G       11 Middies-MR           1:30.24    1:30.87        
                  43.22     1:30.87 (47.65)                                        
 21 Becerra, Lauren M         12 Middies-MR           1:35.33    1:33.31        
                  43.90     1:33.31 (49.41)                                        
 22 Solis, Susana             11 LBA-MR               1:45.53    1:33.41        
                  43.18     1:33.41 (50.23)                                        
 23 Barrionuevo, Camila S     12 West Point-MR        1:38.05    1:34.23        
                  43.96     1:34.23 (50.27)                                        
 24 Kanim, Callie H           11 Middies-MR           1:37.22    1:34.99        
                  45.22     1:34.99 (49.77)                                        
 25 Maragos, Patricia M       11 Zeus-CT              1:36.16    1:36.12        
                  45.56     1:36.12 (50.56)                                        
 26 Bradnock, Taylor          11 Riptides-MR          1:40.83    1:36.45        
                  45.37     1:36.45 (51.08)                                        
 27 Farrell, Shelby D         12 Zeus-CT              1:36.77    1:38.29        
                  46.73     1:38.29 (51.56)                                        
 28 Ragnanan, Karen           12 UN-MR                1:30.99    1:39.28        
                  44.90     1:39.28 (54.38)                                        
 29 Alini, Corinne T          11 Middies-MR           1:44.10    1:39.47        
                  47.34     1:39.47 (52.13)                                        
 30 Barrionuevo, Martina S    11 West Point-MR        1:47.88    1:40.63        
                  48.11     1:40.63 (52.52)                                        
 31 Jeffrey, Brooke S         11 West Point-MR        1:49.68    1:43.10        
                  47.70     1:43.10 (55.40)                                        
 32 Christie, Emma            12 LBA-MR               1:54.87    1:43.37        
                  47.34     1:43.37 (56.03)                                        
 33 Outlaw, Meredith J        12 Sharks-CT            1:46.63    1:48.92        
                  51.76     1:48.92 (57.16)                                        
 34 Alston, Neka              12 LBA-MR               1:59.34    1:49.29        
                  52.33     1:49.29 (56.96)                                        
 35 Munoz, Veronica           11 Zeus-CT              1:59.16    1:52.60        
                  54.56     1:52.60 (58.04)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Prokopowicz, Victo  12 Sharks-CT              29.87      29.83         20  
  2 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR           30.83      30.59         17  
  3 Rubenstein, Allie   12 Middies-MR             31.29      31.08         16  
  4 Poleway, Monica J   12 Middies-MR             30.76      31.22         15  
  5 Browne, Sophie L    12 Middies-MR             31.57      31.23         14  
  6 Weinreb, Halley D   11 Middies-MR             31.73      31.29         13  
  7 Suzuka, Shieri      12 Middies-MR             32.01      32.10         12  
  8 Balunek, Ashley R   12 Zeus-CT                33.14      32.39         11  
  9 Lane, Kristin M     11 Middies-MR             34.52      33.26          9  
 10 Webber, Claire      12 NY Sharks-MR           33.36      33.32          7  
 11 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR           34.07      33.84          6  
Preliminaries
  9 Johnson, Caroline   12 Middies-MR             33.25                   
Finals
 13 Simone, Toni A      12 Middies-MR             34.75                   
Preliminaries
 14 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR           34.80                   
 15 Latino, Danielle E  12 Middies-MR             34.93                   
 16 Clark, Sam P        11 Middies-MR             35.18                   
 17 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR           35.56                   
 18 Stokes, Taylor M    11 Zeus-CT                35.92                   
 19 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR             36.05                   
 20 Ragnanan, Karen     12 UN-MR                  37.12                   
 21 Kelly, Corinne      12 LBA-MR                 38.63                   
 22 Ostertag, Elizabet  12 Middies-MR             39.51                   
 23 Bradnock, Taylor    11 Riptides-MR            40.32                   
 24 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR             40.46                   
 25 Barrionuevo, Camil  12 West Point-MR          40.47                   
 26 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR             42.24                   
 27 Alini, Corinne T    11 Middies-MR             42.66                   
 28 Ham, Mallory L      11 Zeus-CT                43.26                   
 29 Corrigan, Maggie    11 LBA-MR                 43.40                   
 30 Alston, Neka        12 LBA-MR                 44.49                   
 31 Meagle, Colby A     12 West Point-MR          46.71                   
 32 Jeffrey, Brooke S   11 West Point-MR          47.07                   
 33 Kunkel, Rachel A    11 Zeus-CT                51.24                   
 34 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR           52.17                   
 35 Chiriguayo, Jacqui  12 West Point-MR          54.89                   
 36 Kadin, Allison B    11 West Point-MR          56.69                   
 -- Delago, Sydney C    11 Zeus-CT                  DQ                    
 -- Diffley, Jaclyn E   12 Middies-MR               DQ                    
 -- Barrionuevo, Marti  11 West Point-MR            DQ                    
 -- Krikorian, Lena     12 UN-MR                    DQ                    
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopowicz, Victoria     12 Sharks-CT              29.75      29.87        
  2 Poleway, Monica J         12 Middies-MR             32.79      30.76        
  3 Venice, Charissa L        11 NY Sharks-MR           30.14      30.83        
  4 Rubenstein, Allie S       12 Middies-MR             32.32      31.29        
  5 Browne, Sophie L          12 Middies-MR             31.93      31.57        
  6 Weinreb, Halley D         11 Middies-MR             32.99      31.73        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Suzuka, Shieri            12 Middies-MR             32.37      32.01        
  8 Balunek, Ashley R         12 Zeus-CT                33.28      33.14        
  9 Johnson, Caroline N       12 Middies-MR             33.04      33.25        
 10 Webber, Claire            12 NY Sharks-MR           37.51      33.36        
 11 Leibovich, Sylvia         12 NY Sharks-MR           41.26      34.07        
 12 Lane, Kristin M           11 Middies-MR             36.78      34.52        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Simone, Toni A            12 Middies-MR             34.61      34.75        
 14 Miesner, Kiera C          11 NY Sharks-MR           35.31      34.80        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Latino, Danielle E        12 Middies-MR             35.46      34.93        
 16 Clark, Sam P              11 Middies-MR             34.84      35.18        
 17 Mesibov, Rachael          12 NY Sharks-MR           35.50      35.56        
 18 Stokes, Taylor M          11 Zeus-CT                36.81      35.92        
 19 Berglas, Mae D            12 Middies-MR             37.30      36.05        
 20 Ragnanan, Karen           12 UN-MR                  36.03      37.12        
 21 Kelly, Corinne            12 LBA-MR                 37.29      38.63        
 22 Ostertag, Elizabeth M     12 Middies-MR             38.12      39.51        
 23 Bradnock, Taylor          11 Riptides-MR            40.40      40.32        
 24 Hartigan, Colleen G       11 Middies-MR             40.24      40.46        
 25 Barrionuevo, Camila S     12 West Point-MR          44.27      40.47        
 26 Becerra, Lauren M         12 Middies-MR             45.86      42.24        
 27 Alini, Corinne T          11 Middies-MR             44.47      42.66        
 28 Ham, Mallory L            11 Zeus-CT              1:01.08      43.26        
 29 Corrigan, Maggie          11 LBA-MR                 46.07      43.40        
 30 Alston, Neka              12 LBA-MR                 45.34      44.49        
 31 Meagle, Colby A           12 West Point-MR          48.58      46.71        
 32 Jeffrey, Brooke S         11 West Point-MR          55.74      47.07        
 33 Kunkel, Rachel A          11 Zeus-CT                49.66      51.24        
 34 Cullinan, Meghan          11 NY Sharks-MR           52.97      52.17        
 35 Chiriguayo, Jacquin A     12 West Point-MR          50.30      54.89        
 36 Kadin, Allison B          11 West Point-MR          58.12      56.69        
 -- Delago, Sydney C          11 Zeus-CT                51.67         DQ        
 -- Diffley, Jaclyn E         12 Middies-MR             51.73         DQ        
 -- Barrionuevo, Martina S    11 West Point-MR          56.66         DQ        
 -- Krikorian, Lena           12 UN-MR                  31.20         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopowicz, Victo  12 Sharks-CT            1:07.30    1:06.72         20  
                  31.30     1:06.72 (35.42)                                        
  2 Browne, Sophie L    12 Middies-MR           1:08.81    1:08.49         17  
                  32.31     1:08.49 (36.18)                                        
  3 Poleway, Monica J   12 Middies-MR           1:14.25    1:10.81         16  
                  33.02     1:10.81 (37.79)                                        
  4 Fulenwider, Meliss  12 Middies-MR           1:11.15    1:12.63         15  
                  34.02     1:12.63 (38.61)                                        
  5 Suzuka, Shieri      12 Middies-MR           1:13.42    1:13.84         14  
                  33.75     1:13.84 (40.09)                                        
  6 Rubenstein, Allie   12 Middies-MR           1:13.25    1:14.36         13  
                  33.48     1:14.36 (40.88)                                        
  7 Weinreb, Halley D   11 Middies-MR           1:15.00    1:16.00         12  
                  35.68     1:16.00 (40.32)                                        
  8 Olivieri, Maya L    12 Middies-MR           1:13.07    1:16.70         11  
  9 Balunek, Ashley R   12 Zeus-CT              1:17.90    1:17.50          9  
                  33.43     1:17.50 (44.07)                                        
 10 Lane, Kristin M     11 Middies-MR           1:20.97    1:18.32          7  
                  35.64     1:18.32 (42.68)                                        
 11 Johnson, Caroline   12 Middies-MR           1:19.33    1:18.95          6  
                  36.35     1:18.95 (42.60)                                        
 12 Latino, Danielle E  12 Middies-MR           1:20.41    1:20.07          5  
                  37.00     1:20.07 (43.07)                                        
 13 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.89    1:21.11          4  
                  37.37     1:21.11 (43.74)                                        
 14 Clark, Sam P        11 Middies-MR           1:23.55    1:21.57          3  
                  37.83     1:21.57 (43.74)                                        
 15 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.20    1:21.74          2  
                  37.67     1:21.74 (44.07)                                        
 16 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.10    1:21.98          1  
                  37.04     1:21.98 (44.94)                                        
 17 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR           1:34.41    1:24.79        
                  39.37     1:24.79 (45.42)                                        
 18 Stokes, Taylor M    11 Zeus-CT              1:25.42    1:26.27        
                  40.12     1:26.27 (46.15)                                        
 19 Ostertag, Elizabet  12 Middies-MR           1:42.37    1:29.41        
                  41.21     1:29.41 (48.20)                                        
 20 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.04    1:30.06        
                  40.68     1:30.06 (49.38)                                        
 21 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR           1:30.44    1:31.15        
                  42.82     1:31.15 (48.33)                                        
 22 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR           1:35.36    1:34.21        
                  44.73     1:34.21 (49.48)                                        
 23 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR           1:44.67    1:34.54        
                  43.40     1:34.54 (51.14)                                        
 -- Alini, Corinne T    11 Middies-MR           2:05.04         DQ        
                  44.54          DQ (53.99)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Browne, Sophie L    12 Middies-MR           2:24.62    2:23.53         20  
                  31.56     1:08.92 (37.36)     1:50.82 (41.90)     2:23.53 (32.71)
  2 Church, Lauren A    12 Middies-MR           2:28.25    2:23.72         17  
                  31.13     1:06.33 (35.20)     1:52.24 (45.91)     2:23.72 (31.48)
  3 Prokopowicz, Victo  12 Sharks-CT            2:29.47    2:26.26         16  
                  31.15     1:09.80 (38.65)     1:55.22 (45.42)     2:26.26 (31.04)
  4 Poleway, Monica J   12 Middies-MR           2:32.78    2:26.90         15  
                  32.39     1:09.64 (37.25)     1:54.35 (44.71)     2:26.90 (32.55)
  5 Olivieri, Maya L    12 Middies-MR           2:29.54    2:27.93         14  
                  33.93     1:12.27 (38.34)     1:54.26 (41.99)     2:27.93 (33.67)
  6 Fulenwider, Meliss  12 Middies-MR           2:33.02    2:30.23         13  
                  33.54     1:11.44 (37.90)     1:56.80 (45.36)     2:30.23 (33.43)
  7 Suzuka, Shieri      12 Middies-MR           2:35.73    2:33.57         12  
                  33.72     1:14.21 (40.49)     1:59.34 (45.13)     2:33.57 (34.23)
  8 Rubenstein, Allie   12 Middies-MR           2:38.72    2:33.95         11  
                  33.35     1:12.17 (38.82)     1:58.75 (46.58)     2:33.95 (35.20)
  9 Rogers, Nicole E    12 Sharks-CT            2:45.00    2:39.34          9  
                  35.73     1:17.24 (41.51)     2:03.87 (46.63)     2:39.34 (35.47)
 10 Brady, Megan        12 LBA-MR               2:59.58    2:39.55          7  
                  36.43     1:18.69 (42.26)     2:04.09 (45.40)     2:39.55 (35.46)
 11 Clark, Sam P        11 Middies-MR           2:45.14    2:39.83          6  
                  37.17     1:18.12 (40.95)     2:05.00 (46.88)     2:39.83 (34.83)
 12 Czulewicz, Stephan  11 Zeus-CT              2:44.63    2:40.27          5  
                  36.18     1:15.43 (39.25)     2:03.28 (47.85)     2:40.27 (36.99)
 13 Johnson, Caroline   12 Middies-MR           2:47.15    2:41.67          4  
                  33.94     1:14.77 (40.83)     2:04.81 (50.04)     2:41.67 (36.86)
 14 Balunek, Ashley R   12 Zeus-CT              2:42.66    2:41.71          3  
                  34.42     1:15.36 (40.94)     2:05.50 (50.14)     2:41.71 (36.21)
 15 Weinreb, Halley D   11 Middies-MR           2:50.00    2:41.83          2  
                  33.64     1:15.51 (41.87)     2:05.28 (49.77)     2:41.83 (36.55)
 16 Latino, Danielle E  12 Middies-MR           2:48.32    2:43.78          1  
                  35.81     1:17.27 (41.46)     2:05.16 (47.89)     2:43.78 (38.62)
 17 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR         3:15.02    2:43.81        
                  36.34     1:18.75 (42.41)     2:07.40 (48.65)     2:43.81 (36.41)
 18 Lane, Kristin M     11 Middies-MR           2:40.61    2:45.11        
                  36.46     1:17.93 (41.47)     2:08.89 (50.96)     2:45.11 (36.22)
 19 Ostertag, Elizabet  12 Middies-MR           2:47.36    2:46.25        
                  39.74     1:23.26 (43.52)     2:08.37 (45.11)     2:46.25 (37.88)
 20 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR           2:52.39    2:46.72        
                  36.68     1:18.83 (42.15)     2:11.51 (52.68)     2:46.72 (35.21)
 21 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR           2:51.66    2:47.16        
                  41.04     1:21.32 (40.28)     2:12.28 (50.96)     2:47.16 (34.88)
 22 Tom, Aiyana-Mei     11 Middies-MR           2:44.72    2:47.38        
                  35.55     1:17.07 (41.52)     2:09.17 (52.10)     2:47.38 (38.21)
 23 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR           2:51.85    2:50.17        
                  41.92     1:25.75 (43.83)     2:12.43 (46.68)     2:50.17 (37.74)
 24 Solis, Susana       11 LBA-MR               2:58.78    3:02.49        
                  42.91     1:28.67 (45.76)     2:22.92 (54.25)     3:02.49 (39.57)
 25 Stokes, Taylor M    11 Zeus-CT              3:08.60    3:02.55        
                  37.40     1:23.54 (46.14)     2:22.32 (58.78)     3:02.55 (40.23)
 26 Farrell, Shelby D   12 Zeus-CT              3:35.91    3:03.15        
                  42.10     1:26.79 (44.69)     2:21.33 (54.54)     3:03.15 (41.82)
 27 Barry, Meghan J     12 Middies-MR           2:58.35    3:04.69        
                  42.44     1:25.65 (43.21)     2:25.31 (59.66)     3:04.69 (39.38)
 28 Ham, Mallory L      11 Zeus-CT              3:06.68    3:05.90        
                  45.95     1:31.23 (45.28)     2:26.46 (55.23)     3:05.90 (39.44)
 29 Katz, Jillian H     11 Sharks-CT                 NT    3:08.80        
                  40.97     1:28.96 (47.99)     2:23.72 (54.76)     3:08.80 (45.08)
 30 Alston, Neka        12 LBA-MR               3:21.04    3:09.73        
                  44.77     1:29.95 (45.18)     2:27.50 (57.55)     3:09.73 (42.23)
 31 Munoz, Veronica     11 Zeus-CT              3:25.30    3:29.77        
                  48.33     1:39.03 (50.70)   2:42.50 (1:03.47)     3:29.77 (47.27)
 -- Delago, Sydney C    11 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
                  51.09     1:44.52 (53.43)   2:57.41 (1:12.89)          DQ (50.20)
 -- Theoklitos, Sophia  12 Zeus-CT              3:11.92         DQ        
                  44.19     1:28.70 (44.51)     2:24.35 (55.65)          DQ (40.53)
 -- Kunkel, Rachel A    11 Zeus-CT              3:43.03         DQ        
                  53.43     1:43.71 (50.28)   2:46.69 (1:02.98)          DQ (50.82)
 
Women 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopowicz, Victo  12 Sharks-CT            5:28.59    5:31.40         20  
                  29.19     1:01.59 (32.40)     1:34.86 (33.27)     2:07.99 (33.13)
        2:41.49 (33.50)     3:15.77 (34.28)     3:49.70 (33.93)     4:24.13 (34.43)
        4:58.18 (34.05)     5:31.40 (33.22)                                        
  2 Poleway, Monica J   12 Middies-MR           5:36.64    5:37.31         17  
                  29.58     1:02.26 (32.68)     1:36.07 (33.81)     2:09.82 (33.75)
        2:44.06 (34.24)     3:18.54 (34.48)     3:53.56 (35.02)     4:28.76 (35.20)
        5:03.53 (34.77)     5:37.31 (33.78)                                        
  3 Browne, Sophie L    12 Middies-MR           5:44.46    5:48.94         16  
                  31.18     1:05.54 (34.36)     1:40.51 (34.97)     2:16.26 (35.75)
        2:52.01 (35.75)     3:28.32 (36.31)     4:04.47 (36.15)     4:39.95 (35.48)
        5:15.06 (35.11)     5:48.94 (33.88)                                        
  4 Fulenwider, Meliss  12 Middies-MR           6:04.97    5:56.48         15  
                  31.35     1:06.39 (35.04)     1:42.35 (35.96)     2:18.96 (36.61)
        2:55.41 (36.45)     3:32.16 (36.75)     4:08.68 (36.52)     4:45.37 (36.69)
        5:21.38 (36.01)     5:56.48 (35.10)                                        
  5 Church, Lauren A    12 Middies-MR           6:08.58    5:57.81         14  
                  31.35     1:05.62 (34.27)     1:41.63 (36.01)     2:18.95 (37.32)
        2:55.70 (36.75)     3:32.89 (37.19)     4:10.20 (37.31)     4:47.35 (37.15)
        5:24.03 (36.68)     5:57.81 (33.78)                                        
  6 Brady, Megan        12 LBA-MR               5:59.87    5:58.78         13  
                  31.03     1:05.60 (34.57)     1:42.30 (36.70)     2:18.71 (36.41)
        2:55.80 (37.09)     3:33.37 (37.57)     4:11.37 (38.00)     4:47.87 (36.50)
        5:24.63 (36.76)     5:58.78 (34.15)                                        
  7 Suzuka, Shieri      12 Middies-MR           6:20.63    6:01.49         12  
                  31.53     1:07.31 (35.78)     1:44.41 (37.10)     2:21.56 (37.15)
        2:58.36 (36.80)     3:35.38 (37.02)     4:12.49 (37.11)     4:50.26 (37.77)
        5:27.36 (37.10)     6:01.49 (34.13)                                        
  8 Olivieri, Maya L    12 Middies-MR           6:19.17    6:03.03         11  
                  32.43     1:09.58 (37.15)     1:47.46 (37.88)     2:25.09 (37.63)
        3:02.41 (37.32)     3:39.73 (37.32)     4:16.31 (36.58)     4:53.42 (37.11)
        5:29.45 (36.03)     6:03.03 (33.58)                                        
  9 Lane, Kristin M     11 Middies-MR           6:39.64    6:09.24          9  
                  33.85     1:11.25 (37.40)     1:49.80 (38.55)     2:28.35 (38.55)
        3:07.04 (38.69)     3:44.75 (37.71)     4:22.69 (37.94)     4:59.79 (37.10)
        5:35.28 (35.49)     6:09.24 (33.96)                                        
 10 Rubenstein, Allie   12 Middies-MR           6:31.59    6:09.64          7  
                  33.06     1:11.01 (37.95)     1:49.77 (38.76)     2:28.03 (38.26)
        3:06.22 (38.19)     3:43.96 (37.74)     4:21.11 (37.15)     4:58.39 (37.28)
        5:35.06 (36.67)     6:09.64 (34.58)                                        
 11 Czulewicz, Stephan  11 Zeus-CT              6:16.28    6:14.74          6  
                  33.86     1:11.68 (37.82)     1:49.32 (37.64)     2:27.83 (38.51)
        3:05.96 (38.13)     3:43.31 (37.35)     4:21.67 (38.36)     5:00.38 (38.71)
        5:38.87 (38.49)     6:14.74 (35.87)                                        
 12 Frias, Cristina C   10 Sharks-CT            6:39.45    6:14.80          5  
                  32.15     1:08.45 (36.30)     1:46.72 (38.27)     2:25.36 (38.64)
        3:04.65 (39.29)     3:43.00 (38.35)     4:20.42 (37.42)     4:57.91 (37.49)
        5:36.24 (38.33)     6:14.80 (38.56)                                        
 13 Doherty, Kaitlin A  10 Middies-MR           6:50.00    6:17.04          4  
                  33.12     1:10.16 (37.04)     1:48.83 (38.67)     2:27.08 (38.25)
        3:05.42 (38.34)     3:43.98 (38.56)     4:22.61 (38.63)     5:02.04 (39.43)
        5:41.09 (39.05)     6:17.04 (35.95)                                        
 14 Latino, Danielle E  12 Middies-MR           6:39.46    6:19.49          3  
                  34.67     1:13.00 (38.33)     1:50.95 (37.95)     2:29.41 (38.46)
        3:08.66 (39.25)     3:45.86 (37.20)     4:24.52 (38.66)     5:03.56 (39.04)
        5:42.37 (38.81)     6:19.49 (37.12)                                        
 15 Susz, Gaby V        10 Middies-MR           7:06.39    6:19.67          2  
                  33.02     1:10.06 (37.04)     1:48.77 (38.71)     2:27.48 (38.71)
        3:06.93 (39.45)     3:46.04 (39.11)     4:26.04 (40.00)     5:05.04 (39.00)
        5:43.74 (38.70)     6:19.67 (35.93)                                        
 16 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR           6:34.81    6:21.38          1  
                  33.63     1:12.11 (38.48)     1:51.26 (39.15)     2:30.33 (39.07)
        3:09.26 (38.93)     3:48.39 (39.13)     4:27.41 (39.02)     5:06.25 (38.84)
        5:45.05 (38.80)     6:21.38 (36.33)                                        
 17 McKallen, Theresa   11 NY Sharks-MR         6:20.66    6:21.76        
                  34.56     1:12.36 (37.80)     1:51.19 (38.83)     2:30.27 (39.08)
        3:08.75 (38.48)     3:47.20 (38.45)     4:26.67 (39.47)     5:05.28 (38.61)
        5:44.37 (39.09)     6:21.76 (37.39)                                        
 18 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR         6:50.56    6:23.99        
                  34.17     1:12.77 (38.60)     1:51.86 (39.09)     2:30.94 (39.08)
        3:10.68 (39.74)     3:50.00 (39.32)     4:29.84 (39.84)     5:08.77 (38.93)
        5:46.85 (38.08)     6:23.99 (37.14)                                        
 19 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR           6:30.00    6:27.50        
                  35.19     1:14.65 (39.46)     1:54.08 (39.43)     2:33.96 (39.88)
        3:14.54 (40.58)     3:54.13 (39.59)     4:33.60 (39.47)     5:12.10 (38.50)
        5:51.02 (38.92)     6:27.50 (36.48)                                        
 20 Cloud, Jaclyn A     10 Sharks-CT            6:41.13    6:28.59        
                  34.82     1:14.08 (39.26)     1:53.77 (39.69)     2:32.81 (39.04)
        3:12.29 (39.48)     3:52.13 (39.84)     4:32.59 (40.46)     5:11.87 (39.28)
        5:51.21 (39.34)     6:28.59 (37.38)                                        
 21 Cannon, Kellie      10 LBA-MR               6:47.16    6:30.52        
                  35.62     1:14.88 (39.26)     1:55.71 (40.83)     2:36.78 (41.07)
        3:17.46 (40.68)     3:57.14 (39.68)     4:36.57 (39.43)     5:15.36 (38.79)
        5:53.82 (38.46)     6:30.52 (36.70)                                        
 22 Clark, Sam P        11 Middies-MR           6:52.70    6:31.97        
                  35.18     1:14.93 (39.75)     1:55.61 (40.68)     2:35.98 (40.37)
        3:16.12 (40.14)     3:55.81 (39.69)     4:35.67 (39.86)     5:15.47 (39.80)
        5:54.71 (39.24)     6:31.97 (37.26)                                        
 23 Weinreb, Halley D   11 Middies-MR           6:45.00    6:36.17        
                  36.33     1:16.66 (40.33)     1:58.21 (41.55)     2:39.31 (41.10)
        3:19.39 (40.08)     3:59.04 (39.65)     4:37.69 (38.65)     5:17.82 (40.13)
        5:57.86 (40.04)     6:36.17 (38.31)                                        
 24 Balunek, Ashley R   12 Zeus-CT              6:21.81    6:36.55        
                  33.17     1:11.78 (38.61)     1:52.22 (40.44)     2:33.41 (41.19)
        3:12.49 (39.08)     3:53.33 (40.84)     4:34.89 (41.56)     5:15.84 (40.95)
        5:56.60 (40.76)     6:36.55 (39.95)                                        
 25 Johnson, Caroline   12 Middies-MR           6:56.22    6:40.82        
                  34.72     1:15.05 (40.33)     1:56.87 (41.82)     2:38.66 (41.79)
        3:19.46 (40.80)     4:01.03 (41.57)     4:40.49 (39.46)     5:21.84 (41.35)
        6:01.70 (39.86)     6:40.82 (39.12)                                        
 26 Rogers, Nicole E    12 Sharks-CT            6:55.00    6:41.45        
                  35.40     1:14.93 (39.53)     1:55.96 (41.03)     2:37.33 (41.37)
        3:20.46 (43.13)     4:02.46 (42.00)     4:43.21 (40.75)     5:25.41 (42.20)
        6:05.44 (40.03)     6:41.45 (36.01)                                        
 27 Czulewicz, Lauren   10 Zeus-CT              6:52.49    6:46.91        
                  35.20     1:16.60 (41.40)     1:57.90 (41.30)     2:39.09 (41.19)
        3:21.89 (42.80)     4:03.59 (41.70)     4:45.43 (41.84)     5:27.29 (41.86)
        6:09.40 (42.11)     6:46.91 (37.51)                                        
 28 Ham, Mallory L      11 Zeus-CT              6:54.59    6:48.57        
                  35.43     1:15.38 (39.95)                             3:20.98 ( )
                                4:03.17 ( )     4:45.61 (42.44)     5:27.63 (42.02)
        6:09.37 (41.74)     6:48.57 (39.20)                                        
 29 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR           7:06.59    6:48.65        
                  37.47     1:18.83 (41.36)     2:00.81 (41.98)     2:43.35 (42.54)
        3:25.25 (41.90)     4:07.60 (42.35)     4:48.37 (40.77)     5:28.94 (40.57)
        6:08.95 (40.01)     6:48.65 (39.70)                                        
 30 Tom, Aiyana-Mei     11 Middies-MR           7:00.00    6:51.12        
                  33.72     1:13.68 (39.96)     1:56.43 (42.75)     2:38.16 (41.73)
        3:19.57 (41.41)     4:02.22 (42.65)     4:44.68 (42.46)     5:27.51 (42.83)
        6:10.43 (42.92)     6:51.12 (40.69)                                        
 31 Barry, Meghan J     12 Middies-MR           7:38.67    6:53.91        
                  36.18     1:18.25 (42.07)     2:01.44 (43.19)     2:44.64 (43.20)
        3:26.06 (41.42)     4:08.20 (42.14)     4:50.97 (42.77)     5:33.88 (42.91)
        6:15.30 (41.42)     6:53.91 (38.61)                                        
 32 Solis, Susana       11 LBA-MR               6:45.85    6:55.84        
                  36.18     1:17.21 (41.03)     1:58.63 (41.42)     2:41.77 (43.14)
        3:23.97 (42.20)     4:07.14 (43.17)     4:50.60 (43.46)     5:32.25 (41.65)
        6:16.01 (43.76)     6:55.84 (39.83)                                        
 33 Theoklitos, Sophia  12 Zeus-CT              7:21.03    6:56.94        
                  37.18     1:18.33 (41.15)     1:59.85 (41.52)     2:42.64 (42.79)
        3:25.99 (43.35)     4:07.35 (41.36)     4:51.31 (43.96)     5:34.86 (43.55)
        6:16.60 (41.74)     6:56.94 (40.34)                                        
 34 Mazza, Sarah E      10 Middies-MR           7:17.32    6:57.36        
                  34.74     1:14.90 (40.16)     1:57.67 (42.77)     2:40.85 (43.18)
        3:24.73 (43.88)     4:07.35 (42.62)     4:50.88 (43.53)     5:32.97 (42.09)
        6:15.84 (42.87)     6:57.36 (41.52)                                        
 35 LeBlanc, Gabbie M   10 Zeus-CT              6:51.21    6:58.41        
                  36.23     1:17.56 (41.33)     2:00.10 (42.54)     2:42.92 (42.82)
        3:26.53 (43.61)     4:09.79 (43.26)     4:53.33 (43.54)     5:36.16 (42.83)
        6:19.00 (42.84)     6:58.41 (39.41)                                        
 36 Haskell, Olivia C    9 Zeus-CT              7:18.84    7:02.91        
                  38.39     1:22.86 (44.47)     2:07.86 (45.00)     2:51.15 (43.29)
        3:34.91 (43.76)     4:18.61 (43.70)     5:01.32 (42.71)     5:43.52 (42.20)
        6:25.74 (42.22)     7:02.91 (37.17)                                        
 37 Poleway, Caroline    9 Middies-MR           7:01.48    7:03.59        
                  36.88     1:19.87 (42.99)     2:03.50 (43.63)     2:46.08 (42.58)
        3:28.94 (42.86)     4:12.07 (43.13)     4:55.98 (43.91)     5:39.40 (43.42)
        6:22.31 (42.91)     7:03.59 (41.28)                                        
 38 Poindexter, Tiana   10 NY Sharks-MR         7:16.13    7:06.53        
                  35.93     1:19.97 (44.04)     2:05.36 (45.39)     2:50.24 (44.88)
        3:33.58 (43.34)     4:17.59 (44.01)     5:00.86 (43.27)     5:44.44 (43.58)
        6:27.36 (42.92)     7:06.53 (39.17)                                        
 39 Alexander, Hayley   10 Middies-MR           7:12.61    7:13.41        
                  37.51     1:20.55 (43.04)     2:04.66 (44.11)     2:49.37 (44.71)
        3:33.11 (43.74)     4:17.42 (44.31)     5:02.08 (44.66)     5:46.62 (44.54)
        6:31.46 (44.84)     7:13.41 (41.95)                                        
 40 Farrell, Shelby D   12 Zeus-CT              7:20.47    7:24.00        
                  37.38     1:21.66 (44.28)     2:07.18 (45.52)     2:54.02 (46.84)
        3:40.20 (46.18)     4:26.02 (45.82)     5:13.01 (46.99)     6:00.08 (47.07)
        6:43.80 (43.72)     7:24.00 (40.20)                                        
 41 Rogers, Sara E      10 Sharks-CT            7:30.00    7:25.32        
                  40.33     1:24.75 (44.42)     2:10.66 (45.91)     2:56.09 (45.43)
        3:41.95 (45.86)     4:27.74 (45.79)     5:14.63 (46.89)     6:00.67 (46.04)
        6:45.70 (45.03)     7:25.32 (39.62)                                        
 42 Munoz, Veronica     11 Zeus-CT              7:52.50    8:06.67        
                  40.83                                                            
                                5:39.21 ( )                             6:30.55 ( )
        7:20.92 (50.37)     8:06.67 (45.75)                                        
 43 Kunkel, Rachel A    11 Zeus-CT              8:37.91    8:22.69        
                  44.59     1:35.84 (51.25)     2:27.68 (51.84)     3:18.76 (51.08)
        4:11.16 (52.40)     5:04.11 (52.95)     5:55.46 (51.35)     6:46.94 (51.48)
        7:36.72 (49.78)     8:22.69 (45.97)                                        
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Claire M    14 Middies-MR             25.61      26.05         20  
  2 D'Arcy, Maggie L    14 Middies-MR             26.78      26.59         17  
  3 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR           28.00      27.56         16  
  4 Panzarino, Alexand  14 Middies-MR             27.18      27.57         15  
  5 Burke, Meaghan      13 NY Sharks-MR           28.52      27.67         14  
  6 Cates, JJ           14 UN-MR                  28.70      27.85         13  
  7 Carter, Jillian N   13 Zeus-CT                27.66      27.94         12  
  8 Frias, Mariana      13 Sharks-CT              28.33      27.96         11  
  9 Jaile, Sami J       13 Middies-MR             27.12      28.20          9  
 10 Stanford, Brittany  14 LBA-MR                 27.40      28.27          7  
 11 Lindahl, Stephanie  13 LBA-MR                 29.21      28.81          6  
 12 Blackburn, Margare  13 Middies-MR             29.13      29.16          5  
 13 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR           29.11      29.21          4  
 14 Hendricks, Kristen  14 West Point-MR          29.56      29.43          3  
 15 Roberts, Kelley     13 LBA-MR                 29.70      29.53          2  
 16 Toal, Shannon V     13 Middies-MR             29.45      29.82          1  
 17 Egan, Dana          13 UN-MR                  30.16      29.90        
 18 Corvington, Meghan  13 Zeus-CT                29.18      30.34        
 19 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  14 Middies-MR             30.21      30.36        
 20 Katchis, Alexandra  13 Middies-MR             30.53      30.56        
 21 Decrem, Danielle H  13 Middies-MR             30.39      30.59        
 22 Fox, Emma E         14 Middies-MR             30.33      30.92        
 23 Hoda, Tara          14 Riptides-MR            31.43      31.00        
 24 Sullivan, Tara E    13 West Point-MR          31.24      31.18        
 25 Duque, Samantha L   14 Zeus-CT                30.06      31.32        
 26 Lopez, Michelle     13 Zeus-CT                30.59      31.76        
 27 Manigat-Medor, Elo  14 Zeus-CT                31.63      32.92        
 28 O'Brien, Claire E   13 Middies-MR             32.04      33.04        
 29 Reyes, Samantha C   13 West Point-MR          33.51      34.80        
 30 Schwartz, Sara M    13 Sharks-CT              35.22      38.85        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 D'Arcy, Maggie L    14 Middies-MR             56.99      56.63         20  
                  27.55       56.63 (29.08)                                        
  2 Hunter, Claire M    14 Middies-MR             56.90      56.93         17  
                  27.31       56.93 (29.62)                                        
  3 LeBlanc, Natalie A  14 Zeus-CT              1:00.02      58.14         16  
                  28.21       58.14 (29.93)                                        
  4 Panzarino, Alexand  14 Middies-MR             58.45      58.54         15  
                  28.09       58.54 (30.45)                                        
  5 Bailey, Lauren E    13 Middies-MR             58.80      58.62         14  
                  28.04       58.62 (30.58)                                        
  6 Ginsberg, Ariel E   14 Middies-MR           1:00.35      59.88         12  
                  29.07       59.88 (30.81)                                        
  6 Carter, Jillian N   13 Zeus-CT              1:00.81      59.88         12  
                  28.83       59.88 (31.05)                                        
  6 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.06      59.88         12  
                  29.01       59.88 (30.87)                                        
  9 Burke, Meaghan      13 NY Sharks-MR           59.34      59.96          9  
                  28.82       59.96 (31.14)                                        
 10 Frias, Mariana      13 Sharks-CT            1:00.13    1:00.13          7  
                  28.80     1:00.13 (31.33)                                        
 11 Callahan, Erin D    14 Middies-MR           1:01.25    1:00.98          6  
                  29.43     1:00.98 (31.55)                                        
 12 Jaile, Sami J       13 Middies-MR           1:01.67    1:01.25          5  
                  29.79     1:01.25 (31.46)                                        
Preliminaries
 13 Shields, Marisa A   14 Zeus-CT              1:01.73                   
 14 Schuermann, Kerry   13 LBA-MR               1:01.79                   
 15 Toal, Shannon V     13 Middies-MR           1:01.83                   
 16 Fink, Ericka M      14 Middies-MR           1:01.85                   
 17 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.51                   
 18 Pramer, Meredith A  13 Zeus-CT              1:02.59                   
 19 Cates, JJ           14 UN-MR                1:03.07                   
 20 Lindahl, Stephanie  13 LBA-MR               1:03.24                   
 21 Hendricks, Kristen  14 West Point-MR        1:05.36                   
 22 Blackburn, Margare  13 Middies-MR           1:06.17                   
 23 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  14 Middies-MR           1:06.51                   
 24 Vorselen, Tess E    13 Sharks-CT            1:07.08                   
 25 Egan, Dana          13 UN-MR                1:07.22                   
 26 Hoda, Tara          14 Riptides-MR          1:08.25                   
 27 Decrem, Danielle H  13 Middies-MR           1:08.61                   
 28 Sullivan, Tara E    13 West Point-MR        1:09.16                   
 29 Corvington, Meghan  13 Zeus-CT              1:09.68                   
 30 Fox, Emma E         14 Middies-MR           1:10.38                   
 31 Duque, Samantha L   14 Zeus-CT              1:10.97                   
 32 O'Brien, Claire E   13 Middies-MR           1:11.46                   
 33 Lopez, Michelle     13 Zeus-CT              1:13.45                   
 34 Manigat-Medor, Elo  14 Zeus-CT              1:19.60                   
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Claire M          14 Middies-MR             55.16      56.90        
                  27.37       56.90 (29.53)                                        
  2 D'Arcy, Maggie L          14 Middies-MR             56.44      56.99        
                  27.49       56.99 (29.50)                                        
  3 Panzarino, Alexandra M    14 Middies-MR             56.30      58.45        
                  28.03       58.45 (30.42)                                        
  4 Bailey, Lauren E          13 Middies-MR             57.52      58.80        
                  27.86       58.80 (30.94)                                        
  5 Burke, Meaghan            13 NY Sharks-MR           58.50      59.34        
                  28.80       59.34 (30.54)                                        
  6 LeBlanc, Natalie A        14 Zeus-CT                58.68    1:00.02        
                  29.56     1:00.02 (30.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Arnott, Katie             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.29    1:00.06        
                  29.17     1:00.06 (30.89)                                        
  8 Frias, Mariana            13 Sharks-CT              59.69    1:00.13        
                  29.04     1:00.13 (31.09)                                        
  9 Ginsberg, Ariel E         14 Middies-MR             59.73    1:00.35        
                  28.99     1:00.35 (31.36)                                        
 10 Carter, Jillian N         13 Zeus-CT                59.64    1:00.81        
                  29.40     1:00.81 (31.41)                                        
 11 Callahan, Erin D          14 Middies-MR             59.01    1:01.25        
                  29.50     1:01.25 (31.75)                                        
 12 Jaile, Sami J             13 Middies-MR             59.17    1:01.67        
                  30.37     1:01.67 (31.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Shields, Marisa A         14 Zeus-CT                59.57    1:01.73        
                  29.99     1:01.73 (31.74)                                        
 14 Schuermann, Kerry         13 LBA-MR               1:00.32    1:01.79        
                  29.96     1:01.79 (31.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Toal, Shannon V           13 Middies-MR           1:02.99    1:01.83        
                  29.49     1:01.83 (32.34)                                        
 16 Fink, Ericka M            14 Middies-MR             59.26    1:01.85        
                  29.93     1:01.85 (31.92)                                        
 17 Armstrong, Shannon        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.17    1:02.51        
                  30.16     1:02.51 (32.35)                                        
 18 Pramer, Meredith A        13 Zeus-CT              1:00.93    1:02.59        
                  30.63     1:02.59 (31.96)                                        
 19 Cates, JJ                 14 UN-MR                1:03.49    1:03.07        
                  30.16     1:03.07 (32.91)                                        
 20 Lindahl, Stephanie        13 LBA-MR               1:02.15    1:03.24        
                  30.42     1:03.24 (32.82)                                        
 21 Hendricks, Kristen A      14 West Point-MR        1:04.83    1:05.36        
                  28.61     1:05.36 (36.75)                                        
 22 Blackburn, Margaret A     13 Middies-MR           1:04.70    1:06.17        
                  29.95     1:06.17 (36.22)                                        
 23 Yang-DiPietro, Baihua     14 Middies-MR           1:07.63    1:06.51        
                  29.21     1:06.51 (37.30)                                        
 24 Vorselen, Tess E          13 Sharks-CT            1:05.29    1:07.08        
                  29.62     1:07.08 (37.46)                                        
 25 Egan, Dana                13 UN-MR                1:04.31    1:07.22        
                  27.95     1:07.22 (39.27)                                        
 26 Hoda, Tara                14 Riptides-MR          1:11.71    1:08.25        
                  35.92     1:08.25 (32.33)                                        
 27 Decrem, Danielle H        13 Middies-MR           1:09.91    1:08.61        
                  33.61     1:08.61 (35.00)                                        
 28 Sullivan, Tara E          13 West Point-MR        1:10.23    1:09.16        
 29 Corvington, Meghan L      13 Zeus-CT              1:04.11    1:09.68        
                  31.48     1:09.68 (38.20)                                        
 30 Fox, Emma E               14 Middies-MR           1:08.80    1:10.38        
                  31.03     1:10.38 (39.35)                                        
 31 Duque, Samantha L         14 Zeus-CT              1:08.61    1:10.97        
                  31.95     1:10.97 (39.02)                                        
 32 O'Brien, Claire E         13 Middies-MR           1:09.86    1:11.46        
                  32.49     1:11.46 (38.97)                                        
 33 Lopez, Michelle           13 Zeus-CT              1:08.18    1:13.45        
                  31.42     1:13.45 (42.03)                                        
 34 Manigat-Medor, Elodie M   14 Zeus-CT              1:12.55    1:19.60        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Claire M    14 Middies-MR           1:58.67    2:01.09         20  
                  28.18       58.28 (30.10)     1:29.36 (31.08)     2:01.09 (31.73)
  2 D'Arcy, Maggie L    14 Middies-MR           2:00.09    2:02.68         17  
                  28.61       59.22 (30.61)     1:30.73 (31.51)     2:02.68 (31.95)
  3 Rogers, Stacey B    14 Middies-MR           2:00.25    2:04.59         16  
                  29.07     1:00.12 (31.05)     1:32.51 (32.39)     2:04.59 (32.08)
  4 Burke, Meaghan      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.61    2:06.71         15  
                  29.40     1:01.15 (31.75)     1:33.92 (32.77)     2:06.71 (32.79)
  5 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.35    2:08.54         14  
                  30.57     1:02.86 (32.29)     1:36.28 (33.42)     2:08.54 (32.26)
  6 Panzarino, Alexand  14 Middies-MR           2:05.39    2:09.34         13  
                  29.49     1:01.42 (31.93)     1:35.39 (33.97)     2:09.34 (33.95)
  7 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.47    2:09.40         12  
                  29.87     1:03.07 (33.20)     1:36.65 (33.58)     2:09.40 (32.75)
  8 LeBlanc, Natalie A  14 Zeus-CT              2:06.74    2:09.82         11  
                  30.36     1:03.10 (32.74)     1:36.93 (33.83)     2:09.82 (32.89)
  9 Bailey, Lauren E    13 Middies-MR           2:09.28    2:09.84          9  
                  28.94     1:01.68 (32.74)     1:36.30 (34.62)     2:09.84 (33.54)
 10 Schuermann, Kerry   13 LBA-MR               2:08.54    2:10.02          7  
                  30.76     1:03.83 (33.07)     1:37.33 (33.50)     2:10.02 (32.69)
 11 Ginsberg, Ariel E   14 Middies-MR           2:05.17    2:10.06          6  
                  30.52     1:03.64 (33.12)     1:37.59 (33.95)     2:10.06 (32.47)
 12 Frias, Mariana      13 Sharks-CT            2:12.71    2:10.36          5  
                  30.49     1:03.84 (33.35)     1:37.18 (33.34)     2:10.36 (33.18)
 13 Fink, Ericka M      14 Middies-MR           2:05.95    2:10.48          4  
                  30.23     1:03.48 (33.25)     1:37.48 (34.00)     2:10.48 (33.00)
 14 Lindahl, Stephanie  13 LBA-MR               2:15.44    2:12.41          3  
                  31.13     1:04.60 (33.47)     1:39.11 (34.51)     2:12.41 (33.30)
 15 Callahan, Erin D    14 Middies-MR           2:07.80    2:13.19          2  
                  31.08     1:04.67 (33.59)     1:39.25 (34.58)     2:13.19 (33.94)
 16 Shields, Marisa A   14 Zeus-CT              2:09.31    2:13.65          1  
                  31.20     1:04.83 (33.63)     1:39.27 (34.44)     2:13.65 (34.38)
 17 Pramer, Meredith A  13 Zeus-CT              2:07.44    2:14.11        
                  31.62     1:05.82 (34.20)     1:40.34 (34.52)     2:14.11 (33.77)
 18 Toal, Shannon V     13 Middies-MR           2:15.76    2:14.43        
                  31.31     1:05.23 (33.92)     1:40.09 (34.86)     2:14.43 (34.34)
 19 Tublin, Eileen S    13 Sharks-CT            2:21.54    2:19.80        
                  31.49     1:06.45 (34.96)     1:43.19 (36.74)     2:19.80 (36.61)
 20 Hendricks, Kristen  14 West Point-MR        2:22.73    2:24.84        
                  32.47     1:09.34 (36.87)     1:47.11 (37.77)     2:24.84 (37.73)
 21 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  14 Middies-MR           2:26.64    2:25.35        
                  33.50     1:11.11 (37.61)     1:49.86 (38.75)     2:25.35 (35.49)
 22 Katchis, Alexandra  13 Middies-MR           2:26.89    2:26.22        
                  32.37     1:09.22 (36.85)     1:48.58 (39.36)     2:26.22 (37.64)
 23 Decrem, Danielle H  13 Middies-MR           2:29.10    2:28.49        
                  32.55     1:11.27 (38.72)     1:51.90 (40.63)     2:28.49 (36.59)
 24 Blackburn, Margare  13 Middies-MR           2:28.27    2:28.61        
                  31.77     1:09.90 (38.13)     1:50.34 (40.44)     2:28.61 (38.27)
 25 O'Brien, Claire E   13 Middies-MR           2:27.62    2:29.28        
                  34.24     1:12.60 (38.36)     1:52.25 (39.65)     2:29.28 (37.03)
 26 Corvington, Meghan  13 Zeus-CT              2:24.50    2:33.00        
                  34.28     1:13.55 (39.27)     1:54.31 (40.76)     2:33.00 (38.69)
 27 Sullivan, Tara E    13 West Point-MR        2:55.00    2:34.79        
                  33.99     1:14.27 (40.28)     1:53.56 (39.29)     2:34.79 (41.23)
 28 Smolensky, Rachel   13 Zeus-CT                   NT    2:51.87        
                  34.22     1:16.09 (41.87)     2:04.28 (48.19)     2:51.87 (47.59)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Stacey B    14 Middies-MR           1:04.13    1:03.62         20  
                  31.52     1:03.62 (32.10)                                        
  2 D'Arcy, Maggie L    14 Middies-MR           1:05.60    1:04.71         17  
                  31.69     1:04.71 (33.02)                                        
  3 Hunter, Claire M    14 Middies-MR           1:04.95    1:05.50         16  
                  31.73     1:05.50 (33.77)                                        
  4 Schuermann, Kerry   13 LBA-MR               1:07.88    1:06.88         15  
                  32.69     1:06.88 (34.19)                                        
  5 Fink, Ericka M      14 Middies-MR           1:04.82    1:07.34         14  
                  32.70     1:07.34 (34.64)                                        
  6 Burke, Meaghan      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.74    1:07.45         13  
                  33.02     1:07.45 (34.43)                                        
  7 Shields, Marisa A   14 Zeus-CT              1:05.94    1:08.47         12  
                  33.28     1:08.47 (35.19)                                        
  8 Smolensky, Rachel   13 Zeus-CT              1:10.63    1:10.39         11  
                  34.44     1:10.39 (35.95)                                        
  9 Frias, Mariana      13 Sharks-CT            1:11.10    1:11.50          9  
                  34.75     1:11.50 (36.75)                                        
 10 Stanford, Brittany  14 LBA-MR               1:10.96    1:11.52          7  
                  34.88     1:11.52 (36.64)                                        
 11 Lindahl, Stephanie  13 LBA-MR               1:12.25    1:11.55          6  
                  35.14     1:11.55 (36.41)                                        
 12 Carter, Jillian N   13 Zeus-CT              1:12.20    1:12.09          5  
                  35.93     1:12.09 (36.16)                                        
 13 Blackburn, Margare  13 Middies-MR           1:12.72    1:12.40          4  
                  35.07     1:12.40 (37.33)                                        
 14 Pramer, Meredith A  13 Zeus-CT              1:10.98    1:12.64          3  
                  36.08     1:12.64 (36.56)                                        
 15 Toal, Shannon V     13 Middies-MR           1:10.81    1:12.68          2  
                  34.80     1:12.68 (37.88)                                        
 16 Tublin, Eileen S    13 Sharks-CT            1:12.23    1:13.18          1  
                  35.39     1:13.18 (37.79)                                        
 17 Katchis, Alexandra  13 Middies-MR           1:14.30    1:13.97        
                  35.88     1:13.97 (38.09)                                        
 18 Fox, Emma E         14 Middies-MR           1:13.66    1:14.52        
                  36.38     1:14.52 (38.14)                                        
 19 O'Brien, Claire E   13 Middies-MR           1:18.04    1:16.78        
                  38.43     1:16.78 (38.35)                                        
 20 Jaile, Sami J       13 Middies-MR           1:11.64    1:17.04        
                  37.79     1:17.04 (39.25)                                        
 21 Duque, Samantha L   14 Zeus-CT              1:17.36    1:17.21        
                  38.34     1:17.21 (38.87)                                        
 22 Hendricks, Kristen  14 West Point-MR        1:19.03    1:18.27        
                  37.89     1:18.27 (40.38)                                        
 23 Hoda, Tara          14 Riptides-MR          1:17.59    1:18.55        
                  36.17     1:18.55 (42.38)                                        
 24 Corvington, Meghan  13 Zeus-CT              1:18.32    1:22.26        
                  39.69     1:22.26 (42.57)                                        
 25 Manigat-Medor, Elo  14 Zeus-CT              1:22.84    1:25.16        
                  41.20     1:25.16 (43.96)                                        
 26 Sullivan, Tara E    13 West Point-MR        1:25.10    1:27.76        
                  42.32     1:27.76 (45.44)                                        
 27 Reyes, Samantha C   13 West Point-MR             NT    1:31.39        
                  44.55     1:31.39 (46.84)                                        
 28 Schwartz, Sara M    13 Sharks-CT            1:38.23    1:40.21        
                  46.67     1:40.21 (53.54)                                        
 -- Roberts, Kelley     13 LBA-MR               1:31.74         DQ        
                  38.25          DQ (45.35)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Stacey B    14 Middies-MR           2:15.70    2:13.99         20  
                  32.43     1:05.98 (33.55)     1:40.23 (34.25)     2:13.99 (33.76)
  2 LeBlanc, Natalie A  14 Zeus-CT              2:22.61    2:21.43         17  
                  33.68     1:09.44 (35.76)     1:45.80 (36.36)     2:21.43 (35.63)
  3 Schuermann, Kerry   13 LBA-MR               2:23.52    2:21.60         16  
                  33.38     1:09.84 (36.46)     1:45.93 (36.09)     2:21.60 (35.67)
  4 Fink, Ericka M      14 Middies-MR           2:24.28    2:24.04         15  
                  34.02     1:10.25 (36.23)     1:47.20 (36.95)     2:24.04 (36.84)
  5 Panzarino, Alexand  14 Middies-MR           2:20.82    2:24.20         14  
                  33.35     1:09.13 (35.78)     1:46.33 (37.20)     2:24.20 (37.87)
  6 Burke, Meaghan      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.84    2:25.16         13  
                  34.43     1:10.32 (35.89)     1:47.51 (37.19)     2:25.16 (37.65)
  7 Shields, Marisa A   14 Zeus-CT              2:24.95    2:26.97         12  
                  33.75     1:10.52 (36.77)     1:48.61 (38.09)     2:26.97 (38.36)
  8 Pramer, Meredith A  13 Zeus-CT              2:30.85    2:29.37         11  
                  36.18     1:14.14 (37.96)     1:52.41 (38.27)     2:29.37 (36.96)
  9 Bailey, Lauren E    13 Middies-MR           2:31.05    2:30.85          9  
                  35.73     1:13.68 (37.95)     1:52.35 (38.67)     2:30.85 (38.50)
 10 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  14 Middies-MR           2:31.61    2:32.09          7  
                  35.43     1:14.01 (38.58)     1:53.88 (39.87)     2:32.09 (38.21)
 11 Stanford, Brittany  14 LBA-MR               2:31.47    2:33.25          6  
                  36.38     1:15.25 (38.87)     1:54.24 (38.99)     2:33.25 (39.01)
 12 Frias, Mariana      13 Sharks-CT            2:30.81    2:35.24          5  
                  35.97     1:14.39 (38.42)     1:54.80 (40.41)     2:35.24 (40.44)
Preliminaries
 13 Lindahl, Stephanie  13 LBA-MR               2:32.24                   
 14 Toal, Shannon V     13 Middies-MR           2:32.61                   
 15 Smolensky, Rachel   13 Zeus-CT              2:32.64                   
 16 Vorselen, Tess E    13 Sharks-CT            2:33.43                   
 17 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.84                   
 18 Carter, Jillian N   13 Zeus-CT              2:35.49                   
 19 Callahan, Erin D    14 Middies-MR           2:36.41                   
 20 Fox, Emma E         14 Middies-MR           2:37.33                   
 21 Blackburn, Margare  13 Middies-MR           2:37.34                   
 22 Tublin, Eileen S    13 Sharks-CT            2:42.63                   
 23 O'Brien, Claire E   13 Middies-MR           2:43.14                   
 24 Duque, Samantha L   14 Zeus-CT              2:49.88                   
 25 Hendricks, Kristen  14 West Point-MR        2:51.78                   
 26 Hoda, Tara          14 Riptides-MR          2:53.64                   
 27 Corvington, Meghan  13 Zeus-CT              2:55.39                   
 28 Decrem, Danielle H  13 Middies-MR           2:56.15                   
 29 Manigat-Medor, Elo  14 Zeus-CT              3:10.36                   
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Stacey B          14 Middies-MR           2:10.84    2:15.70        
                  32.63     1:07.25 (34.62)     1:42.44 (35.19)     2:15.70 (33.26)
  2 Panzarino, Alexandra M    14 Middies-MR           2:12.82    2:20.82        
                  32.68     1:07.61 (34.93)     1:44.06 (36.45)     2:20.82 (36.76)
  3 LeBlanc, Natalie A        14 Zeus-CT              2:23.89    2:22.61        
                  34.16     1:10.07 (35.91)     1:46.83 (36.76)     2:22.61 (35.78)
  4 Schuermann, Kerry         13 LBA-MR               2:24.35    2:23.52        
                  33.64     1:10.88 (37.24)     1:47.66 (36.78)     2:23.52 (35.86)
  5 Fink, Ericka M            14 Middies-MR           2:18.85    2:24.28        
                  34.86     1:11.68 (36.82)     1:47.89 (36.21)     2:24.28 (36.39)
  6 Shields, Marisa A         14 Zeus-CT              2:18.24    2:24.95        
                  34.09     1:10.13 (36.04)     1:48.00 (37.87)     2:24.95 (36.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Burke, Meaghan            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.76    2:26.84        
                  35.15     1:11.91 (36.76)     1:49.49 (37.58)     2:26.84 (37.35)
  8 Frias, Mariana            13 Sharks-CT            2:32.21    2:30.81        
                  36.36     1:14.44 (38.08)     1:52.80 (38.36)     2:30.81 (38.01)
  9 Pramer, Meredith A        13 Zeus-CT              2:27.39    2:30.85        
                  36.39     1:14.93 (38.54)     1:53.41 (38.48)     2:30.85 (37.44)
 10 Bailey, Lauren E          13 Middies-MR           2:27.78    2:31.05        
                  35.52     1:13.99 (38.47)     1:52.72 (38.73)     2:31.05 (38.33)
 11 Stanford, Brittany D      14 LBA-MR               2:30.24    2:31.47        
                  35.96     1:14.13 (38.17)     1:53.00 (38.87)     2:31.47 (38.47)
 12 Yang-DiPietro, Baihua     14 Middies-MR           2:33.52    2:31.61        
                  36.29     1:15.00 (38.71)     1:54.66 (39.66)     2:31.61 (36.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lindahl, Stephanie        13 LBA-MR               2:48.78    2:32.24        
                  35.65     1:13.65 (38.00)     1:53.55 (39.90)     2:32.24 (38.69)
 14 Toal, Shannon V           13 Middies-MR           2:29.66    2:32.61        
                  36.64     1:15.45 (38.81)     1:54.83 (39.38)     2:32.61 (37.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Smolensky, Rachel E       13 Zeus-CT              2:32.18    2:32.64        
                  35.09     1:13.72 (38.63)     1:53.63 (39.91)     2:32.64 (39.01)
 16 Vorselen, Tess E          13 Sharks-CT            2:29.56    2:33.43        
                  36.33     1:15.16 (38.83)     1:55.37 (40.21)     2:33.43 (38.06)
 17 Armstrong, Shannon        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.77    2:34.84        
                  37.26     1:15.60 (38.34)     1:55.51 (39.91)     2:34.84 (39.33)
 18 Carter, Jillian N         13 Zeus-CT              2:34.96    2:35.49        
                  37.69     1:16.71 (39.02)     1:56.35 (39.64)     2:35.49 (39.14)
 19 Callahan, Erin D          14 Middies-MR           2:38.77    2:36.41        
                  38.70     1:18.87 (40.17)     1:57.78 (38.91)     2:36.41 (38.63)
 20 Fox, Emma E               14 Middies-MR           2:37.93    2:37.33        
                  36.63     1:17.33 (40.70)     1:58.90 (41.57)     2:37.33 (38.43)
 21 Blackburn, Margaret A     13 Middies-MR           2:36.47    2:37.34        
                  36.98     1:17.18 (40.20)     1:58.01 (40.83)     2:37.34 (39.33)
 22 Tublin, Eileen S          13 Sharks-CT            2:35.00    2:42.63        
                  35.80   1:57.34 (1:21.54)     2:38.10 (40.76)      2:42.63 (4.53)
 23 O'Brien, Claire E         13 Middies-MR           2:40.23    2:43.14        
                  38.46     1:19.62 (41.16)     2:02.03 (42.41)     2:43.14 (41.11)
 24 Duque, Samantha L         14 Zeus-CT              2:41.34    2:49.88        
                  38.76     1:21.19 (42.43)     2:05.91 (44.72)     2:49.88 (43.97)
 25 Hendricks, Kristen A      14 West Point-MR             NT    2:51.78        
                  39.95     1:24.16 (44.21)     2:08.85 (44.69)     2:51.78 (42.93)
 26 Hoda, Tara                14 Riptides-MR          2:48.00    2:53.64        
                  39.03   2:53.64 (2:14.61)                                        
 27 Corvington, Meghan L      13 Zeus-CT              2:53.90    2:55.39        
                  40.76     1:25.75 (44.99)     2:11.53 (45.78)     2:55.39 (43.86)
 28 Decrem, Danielle H        13 Middies-MR           2:51.54    2:56.15        
                  40.80     1:25.89 (45.09)     2:13.19 (47.30)     2:56.15 (42.96)
 29 Manigat-Medor, Elodie M   14 Zeus-CT              3:18.40    3:10.36        
                  45.91     1:34.37 (48.46)     2:24.23 (49.86)     3:10.36 (46.13)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.53    1:12.91         20  
                  34.89     1:12.91 (38.02)                                        
  2 Stanford, Brittany  14 LBA-MR               1:13.30    1:14.16         17  
                  34.95     1:14.16 (39.21)                                        
  3 Fink, Ericka M      14 Middies-MR           1:17.88    1:18.70         16  
                  37.20     1:18.70 (41.50)                                        
  4 LeBlanc, Natalie A  14 Zeus-CT              1:18.64    1:19.36         15  
                  37.85     1:19.36 (41.51)                                        
  5 Cates, JJ           14 UN-MR                1:22.96    1:21.23         14  
                  37.21     1:21.23 (44.02)                                        
  6 Egan, Dana          13 UN-MR                1:22.78    1:21.30         13  
                  37.60     1:21.30 (43.70)                                        
  7 Ginsberg, Ariel E   14 Middies-MR           1:21.96    1:21.49         12  
                  39.43     1:21.49 (42.06)                                        
  8 Tublin, Eileen S    13 Sharks-CT            1:21.49    1:22.12         11  
                  38.77     1:22.12 (43.35)                                        
  9 Callahan, Erin D    14 Middies-MR           1:25.46    1:22.80          9  
                  39.22     1:22.80 (43.58)                                        
 10 Decrem, Danielle H  13 Middies-MR           1:23.84    1:23.95          7  
                  39.39     1:23.95 (44.56)                                        
 11 Smolensky, Rachel   13 Zeus-CT              1:29.34    1:25.19          6  
                  40.60     1:25.19 (44.59)                                        
 12 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  14 Middies-MR           1:29.28    1:26.78          5  
                  41.48     1:26.78 (45.30)                                        
 13 Roberts, Kelley     13 LBA-MR               1:29.02    1:26.88          4  
                  41.39     1:26.88 (45.49)                                        
 14 Hoda, Tara          14 Riptides-MR          1:34.62    1:28.05          3  
                  40.70     1:28.05 (47.35)                                        
 15 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.48    1:28.39          2  
                  42.77     1:28.39 (45.62)                                        
 16 Manigat-Medor, Elo  14 Zeus-CT              1:23.91    1:28.88          1  
                  41.83     1:28.88 (47.05)                                        
 17 Lopez, Michelle     13 Zeus-CT              1:31.23    1:29.38        
                  41.95     1:29.38 (47.43)                                        
 18 Jaile, Sami J       13 Middies-MR           1:31.48    1:29.90        
                  42.76     1:29.90 (47.14)                                        
 19 Fox, Emma E         14 Middies-MR           1:33.51    1:32.46        
                  43.12     1:32.46 (49.34)                                        
 20 Duque, Samantha L   14 Zeus-CT              1:34.55    1:34.25        
                  43.64     1:34.25 (50.61)                                        
 21 Reyes, Samantha C   13 West Point-MR        1:39.56    1:36.24        
                  45.02     1:36.24 (51.22)                                        
 22 Schwartz, Sara M    13 Sharks-CT            1:56.31    1:56.23        
                  52.58   1:56.23 (1:03.65)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Stacey B    14 Middies-MR           2:38.87    2:34.29         20  
                  36.09     1:14.44 (38.35)     1:54.23 (39.79)     2:34.29 (40.06)
  2 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.76    2:36.63         17  
                  35.28     1:14.44 (39.16)     1:55.28 (40.84)     2:36.63 (41.35)
  3 Stanford, Brittany  14 LBA-MR               2:42.07    2:43.81         16  
                  36.16     1:17.22 (41.06)     2:00.09 (42.87)     2:43.81 (43.72)
  4 Fink, Ericka M      14 Middies-MR           2:46.40    2:44.12         15  
                  37.62     1:19.55 (41.93)     2:02.22 (42.67)     2:44.12 (41.90)
  5 LeBlanc, Natalie A  14 Zeus-CT              2:49.70    2:45.19         14  
                1:19.09     2:02.33 (43.24)     2:45.19 (42.86)                    
  6 D'Arcy, Maggie L    14 Middies-MR           2:48.22    2:45.84         13  
                  37.90     1:19.33 (41.43)     2:02.36 (43.03)     2:45.84 (43.48)
  7 Hunter, Claire M    14 Middies-MR           2:48.16    2:48.27         12  
                  38.18     1:20.20 (42.02)     2:03.76 (43.56)     2:48.27 (44.51)
  8 Tublin, Eileen S    13 Sharks-CT            2:54.44    2:52.26         11  
                  38.54     1:22.17 (43.63)     2:07.94 (45.77)     2:52.26 (44.32)
  9 Toal, Shannon V     13 Middies-MR           2:54.15    2:54.15          9  
                  39.67     1:24.60 (44.93)     2:10.77 (46.17)     2:54.15 (43.38)
 10 Egan, Dana          13 UN-MR                2:56.86    2:54.26          7  
                  39.38     1:21.90 (42.52)     2:07.24 (45.34)     2:54.26 (47.02)
 11 Ginsberg, Ariel E   14 Middies-MR           2:57.21    2:56.25          6  
                  40.35     1:24.58 (44.23)     2:10.48 (45.90)     2:56.25 (45.77)
 12 Decrem, Danielle H  13 Middies-MR           2:58.07    2:58.67          5  
                  40.36     1:25.57 (45.21)     2:12.85 (47.28)     2:58.67 (45.82)
Preliminaries
 13 Smolensky, Rachel   13 Zeus-CT              3:03.71                   
 14 Jaile, Sami J       13 Middies-MR           3:11.17                   
 15 Fox, Emma E         14 Middies-MR           3:15.41                   
 16 O'Brien, Claire E   13 Middies-MR           3:15.86                   
 17 Lopez, Michelle     13 Zeus-CT              3:16.03                   
 18 Manigat-Medor, Elo  14 Zeus-CT              3:22.01                   
 19 Duque, Samantha L   14 Zeus-CT              3:30.18                   
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Stacey B          14 Middies-MR           2:39.38    2:38.87        
                  37.29     1:17.35 (40.06)     1:58.18 (40.83)     2:38.87 (40.69)
  2 Arnott, Katie             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.31    2:39.76        
                  35.69     1:15.59 (39.90)     1:57.29 (41.70)     2:39.76 (42.47)
  3 Stanford, Brittany D      14 LBA-MR               2:38.42    2:42.07        
                  36.06     1:17.22 (41.16)     2:00.21 (42.99)     2:42.07 (41.86)
  4 Fink, Ericka M            14 Middies-MR           2:48.84    2:46.40        
                  37.36     1:19.32 (41.96)     2:02.87 (43.55)     2:46.40 (43.53)
  5 Hunter, Claire M          14 Middies-MR           2:47.84    2:48.16        
                  38.12     1:20.25 (42.13)     2:04.07 (43.82)     2:48.16 (44.09)
  6 D'Arcy, Maggie L          14 Middies-MR           2:52.85    2:48.22        
                  38.55     1:21.00 (42.45)     2:04.74 (43.74)     2:48.22 (43.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 LeBlanc, Natalie A        14 Zeus-CT              2:46.30    2:49.70        
                  38.85     1:22.01 (43.16)     2:05.77 (43.76)     2:49.70 (43.93)
  8 Toal, Shannon V           13 Middies-MR           2:58.35    2:54.15        
                  39.79     1:24.22 (44.43)     2:10.17 (45.95)     2:54.15 (43.98)
  9 Tublin, Eileen S          13 Sharks-CT            2:55.82    2:54.44        
                  38.65     1:23.80 (45.15)     2:09.67 (45.87)     2:54.44 (44.77)
 10 Egan, Dana                13 UN-MR                     NT    2:56.86        
                  39.19     1:24.04 (44.85)     2:10.02 (45.98)     2:56.86 (46.84)
 11 Ginsberg, Ariel E         14 Middies-MR           2:51.47    2:57.21        
                  40.52     1:24.87 (44.35)     2:10.69 (45.82)     2:57.21 (46.52)
 12 Decrem, Danielle H        13 Middies-MR           3:04.36    2:58.07        
                  40.29     1:25.70 (45.41)     2:12.89 (47.19)     2:58.07 (45.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Smolensky, Rachel E       13 Zeus-CT              3:10.05    3:03.71        
                  41.82     1:28.12 (46.30)     2:17.12 (49.00)     3:03.71 (46.59)
 14 Jaile, Sami J             13 Middies-MR           3:16.68    3:11.17        
                  43.47     1:32.43 (48.96)     2:21.60 (49.17)     3:11.17 (49.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Fox, Emma E               14 Middies-MR                NT    3:15.41        
                  44.65     1:34.09 (49.44)     2:25.93 (51.84)     3:15.41 (49.48)
 16 O'Brien, Claire E         13 Middies-MR           3:22.27    3:15.86        
                  43.55     1:33.34 (49.79)     2:24.46 (51.12)     3:15.86 (51.40)
 17 Lopez, Michelle           13 Zeus-CT              3:14.10    3:16.03        
                  43.14     1:33.41 (50.27)     2:25.57 (52.16)     3:16.03 (50.46)
 18 Manigat-Medor, Elodie M   14 Zeus-CT              3:04.00    3:22.01        
                  44.13     1:34.11 (49.98)     2:27.64 (53.53)     3:22.01 (54.37)
 19 Duque, Samantha L         14 Zeus-CT              3:21.49    3:30.18        
                  46.18     1:39.39 (53.21)     2:35.03 (55.64)     3:30.18 (55.15)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Panzarino, Alexand  14 Middies-MR           1:02.27    1:02.35         20  
                  29.53     1:02.35 (32.82)                                        
  2 Carter, Jillian N   13 Zeus-CT              1:04.22    1:03.32         17  
                  30.03     1:03.32 (33.29)                                        
  3 Rogers, Stacey B    14 Middies-MR           1:04.05    1:04.12         16  
                  30.33     1:04.12 (33.79)                                        
  4 D'Arcy, Maggie L    14 Middies-MR           1:05.13    1:04.69         15  
                  30.80     1:04.69 (33.89)                                        
  5 Bailey, Lauren E    13 Middies-MR           1:06.33    1:04.92         13.5
                  30.34     1:04.92 (34.58)                                        
  5 Schuermann, Kerry   13 LBA-MR               1:05.16    1:04.92         13.5
                  30.77     1:04.92 (34.15)                                        
  7 Hunter, Claire M    14 Middies-MR           1:06.70    1:06.72         12  
                  31.48     1:06.72 (35.24)                                        
  8 Pramer, Meredith A  13 Zeus-CT              1:06.92    1:06.83         11  
                  31.54     1:06.83 (35.29)                                        
  9 Shields, Marisa A   14 Zeus-CT              1:08.21    1:07.13          9  
                  31.08     1:07.13 (36.05)                                        
 10 Frias, Mariana      13 Sharks-CT            1:07.79    1:07.74          7  
                  31.43     1:07.74 (36.31)                                        
 11 Ginsberg, Ariel E   14 Middies-MR           1:07.58    1:08.06          6  
                  31.89     1:08.06 (36.17)                                        
 12 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.14    1:08.88          5  
                  32.52     1:08.88 (36.36)                                        
Preliminaries
 13 Tublin, Eileen S    13 Sharks-CT            1:10.91                   
 14 Callahan, Erin D    14 Middies-MR           1:12.21                   
 15 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  14 Middies-MR           1:13.00                   
 16 Smolensky, Rachel   13 Zeus-CT              1:13.41                   
 17 Vorselen, Tess E    13 Sharks-CT            1:14.03                   
 18 Cates, JJ           14 UN-MR                1:14.65                   
 19 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.27                   
 20 Lopez, Michelle     13 Zeus-CT              1:18.54                   
 21 Burke, Meaghan      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.14                   
 22 Hendricks, Kristen  14 West Point-MR        1:21.15                   
 23 Blackburn, Margare  13 Middies-MR           1:21.68                   
 24 Sullivan, Tara E    13 West Point-MR        1:23.15                   
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Panzarino, Alexandra M    14 Middies-MR             59.93    1:02.27        
                  29.47     1:02.27 (32.80)                                        
  2 Rogers, Stacey B          14 Middies-MR           1:04.30    1:04.05        
                  30.29     1:04.05 (33.76)                                        
  3 Carter, Jillian N         13 Zeus-CT              1:02.79    1:04.22        
                  30.66     1:04.22 (33.56)                                        
  4 D'Arcy, Maggie L          14 Middies-MR           1:03.88    1:05.13        
                  30.62     1:05.13 (34.51)                                        
  5 Schuermann, Kerry         13 LBA-MR               1:05.32    1:05.16        
                  30.49     1:05.16 (34.67)                                        
  6 Bailey, Lauren E          13 Middies-MR           1:05.37    1:06.33        
                  31.43     1:06.33 (34.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Hunter, Claire M          14 Middies-MR           1:04.78    1:06.70        
                  31.01     1:06.70 (35.69)                                        
  8 Pramer, Meredith A        13 Zeus-CT              1:05.22    1:06.92        
                  31.90     1:06.92 (35.02)                                        
  9 Ginsberg, Ariel E         14 Middies-MR           1:07.73    1:07.58        
                  32.64     1:07.58 (34.94)                                        
 10 Frias, Mariana            13 Sharks-CT            1:09.91    1:07.79        
                  32.18     1:07.79 (35.61)                                        
 11 Shields, Marisa A         14 Zeus-CT              1:06.08    1:08.21        
                  32.52     1:08.21 (35.69)                                        
 12 Arnott, Katie             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.01    1:09.14        
                  32.54     1:09.14 (36.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tublin, Eileen S          13 Sharks-CT            1:15.00    1:10.91        
                  32.53     1:10.91 (38.38)                                        
 14 Callahan, Erin D          14 Middies-MR           1:10.17    1:12.21        
                  33.39     1:12.21 (38.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Yang-DiPietro, Baihua     14 Middies-MR           1:17.54    1:13.00        
                  33.70     1:13.00 (39.30)                                        
 16 Smolensky, Rachel E       13 Zeus-CT              1:14.46    1:13.41        
                  33.93     1:13.41 (39.48)                                        
 17 Vorselen, Tess E          13 Sharks-CT            1:11.06    1:14.03        
                  34.15     1:14.03 (39.88)                                        
 18 Cates, JJ                 14 UN-MR                1:18.15    1:14.65        
                  34.45     1:14.65 (40.20)                                        
 19 Armstrong, Shannon        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.26    1:15.27        
                  34.71     1:15.27 (40.56)                                        
 20 Lopez, Michelle           13 Zeus-CT              1:17.10    1:18.54        
                  35.71     1:18.54 (42.83)                                        
 21 Burke, Meaghan            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.24    1:19.14        
                  36.01     1:19.14 (43.13)                                        
 22 Hendricks, Kristen A      14 West Point-MR        1:25.22    1:21.15        
 23 Blackburn, Margaret A     13 Middies-MR           1:18.55    1:21.68        
 24 Sullivan, Tara E          13 West Point-MR        1:20.92    1:23.15        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Stacey B    14 Middies-MR           2:22.64    2:15.83         20  
                  30.85     1:05.29 (34.44)     1:40.97 (35.68)     2:15.83 (34.86)
  2 Panzarino, Alexand  14 Middies-MR           2:11.85    2:16.08         17  
                  30.14     1:03.86 (33.72)     1:39.54 (35.68)     2:16.08 (36.54)
  3 Schuermann, Kerry   13 LBA-MR               2:23.95    2:23.19         16  
                  32.33     1:08.36 (36.03)     1:45.47 (37.11)     2:23.19 (37.72)
  4 Carter, Jillian N   13 Zeus-CT              2:21.34    2:25.51         15  
                  31.92     1:08.46 (36.54)     1:46.38 (37.92)     2:25.51 (39.13)
  5 Pramer, Meredith A  13 Zeus-CT              2:27.80    2:27.56         14  
                  32.29     1:09.67 (37.38)     1:48.75 (39.08)     2:27.56 (38.81)
  6 Ginsberg, Ariel E   14 Middies-MR           2:26.64    2:28.05         13  
                  32.90     1:09.93 (37.03)     1:48.64 (38.71)     2:28.05 (39.41)
  7 Bailey, Lauren E    13 Middies-MR           2:25.50    2:31.82         12  
                  32.99     1:11.86 (38.87)     1:51.56 (39.70)     2:31.82 (40.26)
  8 Shields, Marisa A   14 Zeus-CT              2:34.84    2:35.33         11  
                  33.41     1:11.64 (38.23)     1:53.10 (41.46)     2:35.33 (42.23)
  9 LeBlanc, Natalie A  14 Zeus-CT              2:38.16    2:38.39          9  
                  34.53     1:15.08 (40.55)     1:57.78 (42.70)     2:38.39 (40.61)
 10 Callahan, Erin D    14 Middies-MR           2:32.33    2:39.13          7  
                  35.15     1:15.87 (40.72)     1:57.82 (41.95)     2:39.13 (41.31)
 11 Smolensky, Rachel   13 Zeus-CT              2:53.61    2:51.46          6  
                  34.51     1:18.15 (43.64)     2:06.23 (48.08)     2:51.46 (45.23)
 12 Lopez, Michelle     13 Zeus-CT              3:07.94    3:02.64          5  
                  36.75     1:21.83 (45.08)     2:10.99 (49.16)     3:02.64 (51.65)
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciccone, Amanda     17 NY Sharks-MR           24.40      25.36         20  
  2 Palais, Liz S       16 Middies-MR             25.09      25.90         17  
  3 Pangilinan, Erica   15 Middies-MR             25.35      26.11         16  
  4 Minowitz, Amy M     17 Middies-MR             25.55      26.17         15  
  5 Lynch, Katie K      15 Sharks-CT              25.43      26.45         14  
  6 Ha, Alyssa J        17 Middies-MR             25.39      26.51         13  
  7 Lopez, Jennifer     15 Zeus-CT                26.38      26.59         12  
  8 Lindahl, Melissa    15 LBA-MR                 27.69      26.85         11  
  9 Forbes, Emma C      16 West Point-MR          26.45      26.86          9  
 10 Donlin, Kelly A     16 Middies-MR             25.71      26.88          7  
 11 Callahan, Courtney  16 Middies-MR             25.69      26.90          6  
 12 Lau, Allison        17 Middies-MR             27.12      27.13          5  
 13 Harris, Katherine   15 LBA-MR                 26.55      27.17          4  
 14 Smith, Jackie       16 LBA-MR                 26.67      27.23          3  
 15 Bailey, Lauren E    13 Middies-MR                NT      27.28          1.5
 15 Alfonso, Kristian   17 NY Sharks-MR           27.12      27.28          1.5
 17 Arnott, Sarah A     16 NY Sharks-MR           26.47      27.30        
 18 Rakoczy, Margaret   16 Middies-MR             25.73      27.37        
 19 Armstrong, Alyssa   15 NY Sharks-MR           27.09      27.64        
 20 Carew, Kaitlyn      16 NY Sharks-MR           27.06      27.67        
 21 Purdy, Rosie K      17 Middies-MR             26.61      27.82        
 22 Gerrity, Sara Day   15 LBA-MR                 27.87      28.25        
 23 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR           28.93      28.36        
 24 Stenger, Alexa      15 LBA-MR                 28.30      28.45        
 25 O'Brien, Molly J    17 Middies-MR             27.05      28.50        
 26 Outlaw, Kathryn E   15 Sharks-CT              28.10      28.73        
 27 Kenny, Emily K      16 West Point-MR          28.77      29.26        
 28 D'Agostino, Maxine  17 West Point-MR          28.84      29.79        
 29 Krikorian, Ani      15 UN-MR                  28.82      30.14        
 30 Oakley, Allison I   16 West Point-MR          29.91      30.27        
 31 Sanicola, Kerriann  17 West Point-MR          29.50      30.67        
 32 Ganassi, Tessa F    16 Middies-MR                NT      31.94        
 33 Mackay, Rachel S    15 West Point-MR          33.02      33.55        
 34 Pompe, Serena E     16 West Point-MR          32.05      34.06        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pangilinan, Erica   15 Middies-MR             55.70      55.08         20  
                  26.31       55.08 (28.77)                                        
  2 Akerfelds, Aleksa   17 Middies-MR             56.17      55.36         17  
                  26.83       55.36 (28.53)                                        
  3 Minowitz, Amy M     17 Middies-MR             56.10      55.75         16  
                  27.05       55.75 (28.70)                                        
  4 Costa, Christina M  15 Middies-MR             56.64      56.23         15  
                  27.37       56.23 (28.86)                                        
  5 Ha, Kathryn C       15 Middies-MR             56.13      56.33         14  
                  27.37       56.33 (28.96)                                        
  6 Ha, Alyssa J        17 Middies-MR             56.78      56.50         13  
                  27.27       56.50 (29.23)                                        
  7 Palais, Liz S       16 Middies-MR             56.44      56.56         12  
                  27.30       56.56 (29.26)                                        
  8 Ciccone, Amanda     17 NY Sharks-MR           55.84      56.77         11  
                  26.91       56.77 (29.86)                                        
  9 Lau, Allison        17 Middies-MR             57.44      57.73          9  
                  28.11       57.73 (29.62)                                        
 10 Callahan, Courtney  16 Middies-MR             57.48      57.77          7  
                  27.89       57.77 (29.88)                                        
 11 Smith, Jackie       16 LBA-MR                 57.87      58.36          6  
                  28.70       58.36 (29.66)                                        
 12 Lindahl, Melissa    15 LBA-MR                 58.11      59.87          5  
                  28.56       59.87 (31.31)                                        
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Katie K      15 Sharks-CT              55.67                   
 14 Suzuka, Yuka        15 Middies-MR             58.58                   
 15 Forbes, Emma C      16 West Point-MR          58.60                   
 16 Rakoczy, Margaret   16 Middies-MR             58.76                   
 17 Lopez, Jennifer     15 Zeus-CT                58.89                   
 18 Donlin, Kelly A     16 Middies-MR             59.23                   
 19 Harris, Katherine   15 LBA-MR                 59.67                   
 20 Walker, Stephanie   16 Sharks-CT            1:00.01                   
 21 Purdy, Rosie K      17 Middies-MR           1:00.09                   
 22 Carew, Kaitlyn      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.11                   
 23 Arnott, Sarah A     16 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.12                   
 24 Armstrong, Alyssa   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.70                   
 25 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.90                   
 26 Alfonso, Kristian   17 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.96                   
 27 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.33                   
 28 Stenger, Alexa      15 LBA-MR               1:01.75                   
 29 O'Brien, Molly J    17 Middies-MR           1:01.81                   
 30 Cuddy, Erin M       15 Middies-MR           1:01.92                   
 31 Pakstas-Smith, Reg  16 Middies-MR           1:02.72                   
 32 D'Agostino, Maxine  17 West Point-MR        1:05.74                   
 33 Lopez, Stephany S   15 Zeus-CT              1:05.85                   
 34 Rivera, Kendra J    15 Riptides-MR          1:06.56                   
 35 McDermott, Kara M   15 LBA-MR               1:08.21                   
 36 Kenny, Emily K      16 West Point-MR        1:08.41                   
 37 Sanicola, Kerriann  17 West Point-MR        1:10.40                   
 38 Ganassi, Tessa F    16 Middies-MR           1:11.20                   
 39 Pompe, Serena E     16 West Point-MR        1:16.11                   
 40 Chiriguayo, Jacqui  12 West Point-MR        1:33.99                   
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Katie K            15 Sharks-CT              54.61      55.67        
                  27.25       55.67 (28.42)                                        
  2 Pangilinan, Erica L       15 Middies-MR             53.95      55.70        
                  27.00       55.70 (28.70)                                        
  3 Ciccone, Amanda           17 NY Sharks-MR           52.97      55.84        
                  26.67       55.84 (29.17)                                        
  4 Minowitz, Amy M           17 Middies-MR             54.78      56.10        
                  27.36       56.10 (28.74)                                        
  5 Ha, Kathryn C             15 Middies-MR             54.59      56.13        
                  27.45       56.13 (28.68)                                        
  6 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       17 Middies-MR             53.89      56.17        
                  27.22       56.17 (28.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Palais, Liz S             16 Middies-MR             55.69      56.44        
                  27.14       56.44 (29.30)                                        
  8 Costa, Christina M        15 Middies-MR             55.29      56.64        
                  27.26       56.64 (29.38)                                        
  9 Ha, Alyssa J              17 Middies-MR             54.67      56.78        
                  27.51       56.78 (29.27)                                        
 10 Lau, Allison              17 Middies-MR             57.07      57.44        
                  28.24       57.44 (29.20)                                        
 11 Callahan, Courtney E      16 Middies-MR             54.70      57.48        
                  27.64       57.48 (29.84)                                        
 12 Smith, Jackie             16 LBA-MR                 56.50      57.87        
                  28.38       57.87 (29.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lindahl, Melissa          15 LBA-MR                 59.57      58.11        
                  27.95       58.11 (30.16)                                        
 14 Suzuka, Yuka              15 Middies-MR             57.62      58.58        
                  28.30       58.58 (30.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Forbes, Emma C            16 West Point-MR          56.92      58.60        
                  27.86       58.60 (30.74)                                        
 16 Rakoczy, Margaret J       16 Middies-MR             55.92      58.76        
                  28.77       58.76 (29.99)                                        
 17 Lopez, Jennifer           15 Zeus-CT                56.56      58.89        
                  28.82       58.89 (30.07)                                        
 18 Donlin, Kelly A           16 Middies-MR             57.00      59.23        
                  28.46       59.23 (30.77)                                        
 19 Harris, Katherine         15 LBA-MR                 58.28      59.67        
                  28.51       59.67 (31.16)                                        
 20 Walker, Stephanie L       16 Sharks-CT              58.12    1:00.01        
                  29.12     1:00.01 (30.89)                                        
 21 Purdy, Rosie K            17 Middies-MR             57.92    1:00.09        
                  28.65     1:00.09 (31.44)                                        
 22 Carew, Kaitlyn            16 NY Sharks-MR           58.01    1:00.11        
                  29.02     1:00.11 (31.09)                                        
 23 Arnott, Sarah A           16 NY Sharks-MR           57.25    1:00.12        
                  28.67     1:00.12 (31.45)                                        
 24 Armstrong, Alyssa         15 NY Sharks-MR           58.69    1:00.70        
                  28.98     1:00.70 (31.72)                                        
 25 Snyder, Kelly             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.26    1:00.90        
                  29.21     1:00.90 (31.69)                                        
 26 Alfonso, Kristian         17 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.59    1:00.96        
                  28.61     1:00.96 (32.35)                                        
 27 Cloer, Amanda             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.81    1:01.33        
                  29.62     1:01.33 (31.71)                                        
 28 Stenger, Alexa            15 LBA-MR               1:00.16    1:01.75        
                  29.95     1:01.75 (31.80)                                        
 29 O'Brien, Molly J          17 Middies-MR             58.32    1:01.81        
                  29.92     1:01.81 (31.89)                                        
 30 Cuddy, Erin M             15 Middies-MR             58.72    1:01.92        
                  29.49     1:01.92 (32.43)                                        
 31 Pakstas-Smith, Regina     16 Middies-MR             59.34    1:02.72        
                  30.16     1:02.72 (32.56)                                        
 32 D'Agostino, Maxine B      17 West Point-MR        1:01.57    1:05.74        
                  31.42     1:05.74 (34.32)                                        
 33 Lopez, Stephany S         15 Zeus-CT                59.55    1:05.85        
                  31.48     1:05.85 (34.37)                                        
 34 Rivera, Kendra J          15 Riptides-MR          1:04.38    1:06.56        
                  31.03     1:06.56 (35.53)                                        
 35 McDermott, Kara M         15 LBA-MR               1:07.35    1:08.21        
                  32.49     1:08.21 (35.72)                                        
 36 Kenny, Emily K            16 West Point-MR        1:02.70    1:08.41        
                  31.95     1:08.41 (36.46)                                        
 37 Sanicola, Kerrianne M     17 West Point-MR        1:08.95    1:10.40        
                  33.61     1:10.40 (36.79)                                        
 38 Ganassi, Tessa F          16 Middies-MR                NT    1:11.20        
                  33.49     1:11.20 (37.71)                                        
 39 Pompe, Serena E           16 West Point-MR        1:14.21    1:16.11        
                  35.92     1:16.11 (40.19)                                        
 40 Chiriguayo, Jacquin A     12 West Point-MR        1:32.79    1:33.99        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pangilinan, Erica   15 Middies-MR           1:56.17    1:59.60         20  
                  27.69       57.91 (30.22)     1:29.25 (31.34)     1:59.60 (30.35)
  2 Costa, Christina M  15 Middies-MR           1:59.67    2:00.49         17  
                  28.22       58.69 (30.47)     1:29.76 (31.07)     2:00.49 (30.73)
  3 Ha, Kathryn C       15 Middies-MR           1:57.09    2:00.57         16  
                  28.30       58.89 (30.59)     1:30.28 (31.39)     2:00.57 (30.29)
  4 Ciccone, Amanda     17 NY Sharks-MR         1:55.64    2:00.64         15  
                  27.34       57.82 (30.48)     1:29.43 (31.61)     2:00.64 (31.21)
  5 Lau, Allison        17 Middies-MR           2:00.20    2:01.31         14  
                  29.06       59.18 (30.12)     1:30.44 (31.26)     2:01.31 (30.87)
  6 Rakoczy, Margaret   16 Middies-MR           1:56.96    2:01.63         13  
                  28.97       59.50 (30.53)     1:30.83 (31.33)     2:01.63 (30.80)
  7 Smith, Jackie       16 LBA-MR               2:02.50    2:02.16         12  
                  29.02       59.88 (30.86)     1:31.22 (31.34)     2:02.16 (30.94)
  8 Ha, Alyssa J        17 Middies-MR           1:58.09    2:02.38         11  
                  28.82     1:00.13 (31.31)     1:31.35 (31.22)     2:02.38 (31.03)
  9 Lynch, Katie K      15 Sharks-CT            2:02.71    2:03.65          9  
                  28.44       59.60 (31.16)     1:32.11 (32.51)     2:03.65 (31.54)
 10 Marynowski, Ryan M  15 Middies-MR           2:07.26    2:04.27          7  
                  28.87     1:00.02 (31.15)     1:32.13 (32.11)     2:04.27 (32.14)
 11 Palais, Liz S       16 Middies-MR           2:07.14    2:06.23          6  
                  28.72     1:00.26 (31.54)     1:32.73 (32.47)     2:06.23 (33.50)
 12 Suzuka, Yuka        15 Middies-MR           2:07.96    2:07.41          5  
                  29.01     1:00.68 (31.67)     1:34.26 (33.58)     2:07.41 (33.15)
 13 Carew, Kaitlyn      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.40    2:08.65          4  
                  29.73     1:02.18 (32.45)     1:35.37 (33.19)     2:08.65 (33.28)
 14 Lindahl, Melissa    15 LBA-MR               2:07.90    2:10.07          3  
                  30.14     1:02.94 (32.80)     1:36.61 (33.67)     2:10.07 (33.46)
 15 Lopez, Jennifer     15 Zeus-CT              2:05.72    2:11.00          2  
                  30.49     1:04.19 (33.70)     1:38.38 (34.19)     2:11.00 (32.62)
 16 Forbes, Emma C      16 West Point-MR        2:04.31    2:11.23          1  
                  31.28     1:05.12 (33.84)     1:39.38 (34.26)     2:11.23 (31.85)
 17 Pomerantz, JoJo F   17 Middies-MR           2:02.70    2:11.43        
                  30.57     1:03.77 (33.20)     1:37.99 (34.22)     2:11.43 (33.44)
 18 Stenger, Alexa      15 LBA-MR               2:08.65    2:12.02        
                  30.61     1:03.90 (33.29)     1:38.41 (34.51)     2:12.02 (33.61)
 19 Browne, Rebecca K   15 Middies-MR           2:08.20    2:12.14        
                  29.77     1:03.23 (33.46)     1:38.35 (35.12)     2:12.14 (33.79)
 20 Cuddy, Erin M       15 Middies-MR           2:07.17    2:12.80        
                  30.60     1:04.40 (33.80)     1:39.02 (34.62)     2:12.80 (33.78)
 21 Purdy, Rosie K      17 Middies-MR           2:07.54    2:13.50        
                  30.13     1:03.94 (33.81)     1:39.67 (35.73)     2:13.50 (33.83)
 22 Gerrity, Sara Day   15 LBA-MR               2:13.80    2:14.41        
                  30.51     1:05.52 (35.01)     1:40.84 (35.32)     2:14.41 (33.57)
 23 Alfonso, Kristian   17 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.01    2:16.19        
                  30.17     1:04.79 (34.62)     1:40.50 (35.71)     2:16.19 (35.69)
 24 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.30    2:16.29        
                  31.10     1:06.46 (35.36)     1:42.02 (35.56)     2:16.29 (34.27)
 25 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.31    2:16.86        
                  31.66     1:06.35 (34.69)     1:41.32 (34.97)     2:16.86 (35.54)
 26 Lopez, Stephany S   15 Zeus-CT              2:08.70    2:19.07        
                  31.26     1:06.57 (35.31)     1:43.02 (36.45)     2:19.07 (36.05)
 27 D'Agostino, Maxine  17 West Point-MR        2:12.99    2:26.41        
                  33.15     1:10.00 (36.85)     1:48.05 (38.05)     2:26.41 (38.36)
 28 Kenny, Emily K      16 West Point-MR        2:23.17    2:34.92        
                  32.99     1:12.66 (39.67)     1:54.40 (41.74)     2:34.92 (40.52)
 29 Oakley, Allison I   16 West Point-MR        2:34.70    2:35.41        
                  34.09     1:12.38 (38.29)     1:54.29 (41.91)     2:35.41 (41.12)
 30 Sanicola, Kerriann  17 West Point-MR        2:37.29    2:38.26        
                  36.25     1:16.87 (40.62)     1:58.39 (41.52)     2:38.26 (39.87)
 31 Mackay, Rachel S    15 West Point-MR        2:35.18    2:40.41        
                  36.39     1:16.66 (40.27)     1:58.88 (42.22)     2:40.41 (41.53)
 32 Pompe, Serena E     16 West Point-MR        2:49.86    2:54.82        
                  38.84     1:23.53 (44.69)   2:54.82 (1:31.29)                    
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ha, Kathryn C       15 Middies-MR           5:09.34    5:12.98         20  
                  28.71       59.48 (30.77)     1:31.03 (31.55)     2:02.67 (31.64)
        2:34.42 (31.75)     3:06.57 (32.15)     3:38.38 (31.81)     4:10.77 (32.39)
        4:42.40 (31.63)     5:12.98 (30.58)                                        
  2 Rogers, Stacey B    14 Middies-MR           5:09.49    5:14.77         17  
                  28.61       59.33 (30.72)     1:31.09 (31.76)     2:03.22 (32.13)
        2:35.56 (32.34)     3:07.64 (32.08)     3:39.75 (32.11)     4:11.84 (32.09)
        4:44.00 (32.16)     5:14.77 (30.77)                                        
  3 Costa, Christina M  15 Middies-MR           5:16.57    5:17.58         16  
                  28.32       59.05 (30.73)     1:30.94 (31.89)     2:03.11 (32.17)
        2:35.13 (32.02)     3:07.45 (32.32)     3:40.33 (32.88)     4:13.01 (32.68)
        4:45.48 (32.47)     5:17.58 (32.10)                                        
  4 Rakoczy, Margaret   16 Middies-MR           5:08.70    5:18.85         15  
                  29.13     1:00.44 (31.31)     1:32.14 (31.70)     2:04.03 (31.89)
        2:36.30 (32.27)     3:08.55 (32.25)     3:41.25 (32.70)     4:13.90 (32.65)
        4:46.59 (32.69)     5:18.85 (32.26)                                        
  5 Lau, Allison        17 Middies-MR           5:23.17    5:24.35         14  
                  30.21     1:02.59 (32.38)     1:34.75 (32.16)     2:06.96 (32.21)
        2:39.44 (32.48)     3:12.48 (33.04)     3:45.49 (33.01)     4:18.93 (33.44)
        4:52.12 (33.19)     5:24.35 (32.23)                                        
  6 Pangilinan, Erica   15 Middies-MR           5:13.94    5:25.29         13  
                  28.93     1:00.35 (31.42)     1:32.62 (32.27)     2:05.49 (32.87)
        2:38.52 (33.03)     3:11.86 (33.34)     3:45.60 (33.74)     4:18.87 (33.27)
        4:52.55 (33.68)     5:25.29 (32.74)                                        
  7 Marynowski, Ryan M  15 Middies-MR           5:31.79    5:25.84         12  
                  29.42     1:01.11 (31.69)     1:34.11 (33.00)     2:07.45 (33.34)
        2:40.29 (32.84)     3:13.61 (33.32)     3:47.14 (33.53)     4:20.71 (33.57)
        4:53.19 (32.48)     5:25.84 (32.65)                                        
  8 Hunter, Claire M    14 Middies-MR           5:32.46    5:27.85         11  
                  29.27     1:00.99 (31.72)     1:34.25 (33.26)     2:07.65 (33.40)
        2:41.07 (33.42)     3:14.68 (33.61)     3:48.52 (33.84)     4:21.69 (33.17)
        4:55.05 (33.36)     5:27.85 (32.80)                                        
  9 Pomerantz, JoJo F   17 Middies-MR           5:23.06    5:28.75          9  
                  29.98     1:02.52 (32.54)     1:35.84 (33.32)     2:09.10 (33.26)
        2:42.48 (33.38)     3:16.07 (33.59)     3:49.29 (33.22)     4:22.50 (33.21)
        4:55.87 (33.37)     5:28.75 (32.88)                                        
 10 Callahan, Courtney  16 Middies-MR           5:32.77    5:30.96          7  
                  29.01     1:00.72 (31.71)     1:34.18 (33.46)     2:08.07 (33.89)
        2:41.67 (33.60)     3:15.76 (34.09)     3:50.05 (34.29)     4:24.28 (34.23)
        4:57.88 (33.60)     5:30.96 (33.08)                                        
 11 D'Arcy, Maggie L    14 Middies-MR           5:20.48    5:33.02          6  
                  29.44     1:02.34 (32.90)     1:35.58 (33.24)     2:08.75 (33.17)
        2:42.68 (33.93)     3:16.93 (34.25)     3:51.33 (34.40)     4:25.73 (34.40)
        4:59.90 (34.17)     5:33.02 (33.12)                                        
 12 Ha, Alyssa J        17 Middies-MR           5:29.89    5:33.94          5  
                  29.17     1:00.54 (31.37)     1:33.21 (32.67)     2:06.39 (33.18)
        2:39.85 (33.46)     3:13.93 (34.08)     3:48.17 (34.24)     4:23.57 (35.40)
        4:58.84 (35.27)     5:33.94 (35.10)                                        
 13 Suzuka, Yuka        15 Middies-MR           5:43.80    5:35.57          4  
                  29.76     1:02.71 (32.95)     1:36.40 (33.69)     2:10.94 (34.54)
        2:45.62 (34.68)     3:20.90 (35.28)     3:55.78 (34.88)     4:29.54 (33.76)
        5:02.98 (33.44)     5:35.57 (32.59)                                        
 14 Bailey, Lauren E    13 Middies-MR           5:36.21    5:35.67          3  
                  29.39     1:02.79 (33.40)     1:36.53 (33.74)     2:11.02 (34.49)
        2:45.66 (34.64)     3:20.47 (34.81)     3:55.44 (34.97)     4:29.80 (34.36)
        5:03.65 (33.85)     5:35.67 (32.02)                                        
 15 Ciccone, Amanda     17 NY Sharks-MR         5:17.40    5:37.14          2  
                  29.09     1:01.44 (32.35)     1:35.27 (33.83)     2:09.87 (34.60)
        2:44.29 (34.42)     3:19.34 (35.05)     3:54.10 (34.76)     4:28.70 (34.60)
        5:03.41 (34.71)     5:37.14 (33.73)                                        
 16 Ginsberg, Ariel E   14 Middies-MR           5:31.46    5:37.98          1  
                  30.70     1:03.78 (33.08)     1:38.34 (34.56)     2:12.97 (34.63)
        2:47.66 (34.69)     3:22.32 (34.66)     3:56.77 (34.45)     4:30.94 (34.17)
        5:05.15 (34.21)     5:37.98 (32.83)                                        
 17 Fink, Ericka M      14 Middies-MR           5:31.79    5:40.76        
                  30.68     1:04.29 (33.61)     1:38.94 (34.65)     2:13.70 (34.76)
        2:48.67 (34.97)     3:23.60 (34.93)     3:58.50 (34.90)     4:32.94 (34.44)
        5:06.84 (33.90)     5:40.76 (33.92)                                        
 18 O'Brien, Molly J    17 Middies-MR           5:30.05    5:42.33        
                  30.54     1:03.27 (32.73)     1:37.09 (33.82)     2:11.83 (34.74)
        2:46.89 (35.06)     3:21.89 (35.00)     3:57.03 (35.14)     4:32.41 (35.38)
        5:07.71 (35.30)     5:42.33 (34.62)                                        
 19 Panzarino, Alexand  14 Middies-MR           5:34.53    5:42.50        
                  29.16     1:01.32 (32.16)     1:35.32 (34.00)     2:10.08 (34.76)
        2:45.08 (35.00)     3:20.72 (35.64)     3:56.50 (35.78)     4:32.26 (35.76)
        5:07.95 (35.69)     5:42.50 (34.55)                                        
 20 Donlin, Kelly A     16 Middies-MR           5:49.71    5:45.91        
                  31.49     1:06.40 (34.91)     1:41.97 (35.57)     2:17.14 (35.17)
        2:52.50 (35.36)     3:27.98 (35.48)     4:03.47 (35.49)     4:38.13 (34.66)
        5:13.74 (35.61)     5:45.91 (32.17)                                        
 21 Pramer, Meredith A  13 Zeus-CT              5:38.00    5:46.22        
                  31.83     1:06.21 (34.38)     1:41.62 (35.41)     2:17.13 (35.51)
        2:52.07 (34.94)     3:26.72 (34.65)     4:01.87 (35.15)     4:37.09 (35.22)
        5:12.17 (35.08)     5:46.22 (34.05)                                        
 22 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         5:32.96    5:46.32        
                  32.10     1:06.26 (34.16)     1:40.97 (34.71)     2:15.86 (34.89)
        2:50.79 (34.93)     3:25.98 (35.19)     4:01.37 (35.39)     4:37.24 (35.87)
        5:12.17 (34.93)     5:46.32 (34.15)                                        
 23 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR         5:46.32    5:49.25        
                  31.33     1:06.30 (34.97)     1:41.69 (35.39)     2:16.89 (35.20)
        2:52.23 (35.34)     3:27.57 (35.34)     4:03.41 (35.84)     4:38.66 (35.25)
        5:14.61 (35.95)     5:49.25 (34.64)                                        
 24 Cuddy, Erin M       15 Middies-MR           5:47.64    5:50.12        
                  31.06     1:05.64 (34.58)     1:40.95 (35.31)     2:16.10 (35.15)
        2:51.78 (35.68)     3:27.01 (35.23)     4:03.11 (36.10)     4:39.36 (36.25)
        5:14.86 (35.50)     5:50.12 (35.26)                                        
 25 Callahan, Erin D    14 Middies-MR           5:46.06    5:50.80        
                  31.21     1:06.07 (34.86)     1:41.21 (35.14)     2:16.77 (35.56)
        2:53.03 (36.26)     3:28.40 (35.37)     4:04.26 (35.86)     4:40.37 (36.11)
        5:16.25 (35.88)     5:50.80 (34.55)                                        
 26 Toal, Shannon V     13 Middies-MR           5:50.53    5:50.92        
                  31.83     1:06.37 (34.54)     1:41.52 (35.15)     2:16.77 (35.25)
        2:52.60 (35.83)     3:28.68 (36.08)     4:04.46 (35.78)     4:40.90 (36.44)
        5:16.84 (35.94)     5:50.92 (34.08)                                        
 27 Lopez, Jennifer     15 Zeus-CT              5:44.86    5:54.07        
                  31.22     1:05.35 (34.13)     1:40.77 (35.42)     2:16.44 (35.67)
        2:52.62 (36.18)     3:28.83 (36.21)     4:05.01 (36.18)     4:42.21 (37.20)
        5:18.78 (36.57)     5:54.07 (35.29)                                        
 28 Lindahl, Stephanie  13 LBA-MR               5:51.71    5:54.53        
                  31.81     1:06.48 (34.67)     1:42.55 (36.07)     2:18.60 (36.05)
        2:55.21 (36.61)     3:32.00 (36.79)     4:08.60 (36.60)     4:44.81 (36.21)
        5:20.32 (35.51)     5:54.53 (34.21)                                        
 29 Shannon, Caroline   16 Middies-MR           5:47.42    5:56.90        
                  31.68     1:06.40 (34.72)     1:41.83 (35.43)     2:17.74 (35.91)
        2:53.57 (35.83)     3:30.84 (37.27)     4:08.13 (37.29)     4:45.87 (37.74)
        5:22.25 (36.38)     5:56.90 (34.65)                                        
 30 Frias, Mariana      13 Sharks-CT            6:06.19    5:57.14        
                  32.38     1:07.49 (35.11)     1:42.27 (34.78)     2:17.84 (35.57)
        2:54.37 (36.53)     3:30.30 (35.93)     4:07.33 (37.03)     4:45.12 (37.79)
        5:21.10 (35.98)     5:57.14 (36.04)                                        
 31 Outlaw, Kathryn E   15 Sharks-CT            6:19.31    5:58.54        
                  32.42     1:08.77 (36.35)     1:45.33 (36.56)     2:22.12 (36.79)
        2:58.62 (36.50)     3:35.18 (36.56)     4:10.63 (35.45)     4:47.28 (36.65)
        5:24.26 (36.98)     5:58.54 (34.28)                                        
 32 Smolensky, Rachel   13 Zeus-CT              6:09.56    6:06.12        
                  31.69     1:07.48 (35.79)     1:43.99 (36.51)     2:21.15 (37.16)
        2:59.11 (37.96)     3:36.19 (37.08)     4:14.00 (37.81)     4:52.39 (38.39)
        5:29.91 (37.52)     6:06.12 (36.21)                                        
 33 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         6:08.40    6:16.99        
                  32.24     1:07.94 (35.70)     1:44.96 (37.02)     2:22.80 (37.84)
        3:00.30 (37.50)     3:38.49 (38.19)     4:17.73 (39.24)     4:57.94 (40.21)
        5:37.47 (39.53)     6:16.99 (39.52)                                        
 34 Tublin, Eileen S    13 Sharks-CT            6:33.34    6:18.18        
                  33.48     1:10.92 (37.44)     1:49.87 (38.95)     2:29.83 (39.96)
        3:08.41 (38.58)     3:47.00 (38.59)     4:26.11 (39.11)     5:05.90 (39.79)
        5:42.40 (36.50)     6:18.18 (35.78)                                        
 35 Vorselen, Tess E    13 Sharks-CT            6:35.75    6:21.56        
                  34.41     1:12.40 (37.99)     1:52.11 (39.71)     2:32.56 (40.45)
        3:12.29 (39.73)     3:51.56 (39.27)     4:30.91 (39.35)     5:09.54 (38.63)
        5:46.72 (37.18)     6:21.56 (34.84)                                        
 36 Hendricks, Kristen  14 West Point-MR        6:28.55    6:35.99        
                  33.57     1:11.39 (37.82)     1:51.43 (40.04)     2:31.86 (40.43)
        3:12.52 (40.66)     3:53.41 (40.89)     4:35.23 (41.82)     5:16.28 (41.05)
        5:56.87 (40.59)     6:35.99 (39.12)                                        
 37 Katchis, Alexandra  13 Middies-MR           6:30.67    6:38.13        
                  34.35     1:13.45 (39.10)     1:54.48 (41.03)     2:35.71 (41.23)
        3:16.65 (40.94)     3:57.43 (40.78)     4:39.52 (42.09)     5:19.69 (40.17)
        5:59.52 (39.83)     6:38.13 (38.61)                                        
 38 Decrem, Danielle H  13 Middies-MR           6:48.85    6:38.21        
                  34.00     1:13.96 (39.96)     1:54.67 (40.71)     2:34.72 (40.05)
        3:15.35 (40.63)     3:57.18 (41.83)     4:38.94 (41.76)     5:19.22 (40.28)
        6:00.30 (41.08)     6:38.21 (37.91)                                        
 39 Corvington, Meghan  13 Zeus-CT              6:20.74    6:38.92        
                  34.30     1:13.61 (39.31)     1:54.24 (40.63)     2:35.60 (41.36)
        3:16.72 (41.12)     3:57.43 (40.71)     4:38.54 (41.11)     5:19.58 (41.04)
        6:00.90 (41.32)     6:38.92 (38.02)                                        
 40 O'Brien, Claire E   13 Middies-MR           6:45.05    6:43.46        
                  36.50     1:16.15 (39.65)     1:57.77 (41.62)     2:39.46 (41.69)
        3:21.25 (41.79)     4:03.87 (42.62)     4:45.26 (41.39)     5:26.46 (41.20)
        6:06.29 (39.83)     6:43.46 (37.17)                                        
 41 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  14 Middies-MR                NT    6:43.62        
                  36.79     1:18.80 (42.01)     2:02.25 (43.45)     2:43.44 (41.19)
        3:25.11 (41.67)     4:06.14 (41.03)     4:46.94 (40.80)     5:27.57 (40.63)
        6:07.65 (40.08)     6:43.62 (35.97)                                        
 42 Blackburn, Margare  13 Middies-MR           6:41.40    6:46.39        
                  32.86     1:12.40 (39.54)     1:54.04 (41.64)     2:35.71 (41.67)
        3:17.70 (41.99)     4:00.06 (42.36)     4:42.19 (42.13)     5:24.67 (42.48)
        6:06.24 (41.57)     6:46.39 (40.15)                                        
 43 Duque, Samantha L   14 Zeus-CT              6:56.00    6:59.09        
                  35.83     1:16.60 (40.77)     1:59.24 (42.64)     2:42.44 (43.20)
        3:24.27 (41.83)     4:06.26 (41.99)     4:49.33 (43.07)     5:33.79 (44.46)
        6:17.78 (43.99)     6:59.09 (41.31)                                        
 44 Lopez, Michelle     13 Zeus-CT              7:39.00    7:56.89        
                  36.69     1:21.49 (44.80)     2:09.23 (47.74)                    
            3:47.77 ( )     4:39.32 (51.55)     5:30.76 (51.44)     6:22.36 (51.60)
        7:11.84 (49.48)     7:56.89 (45.05)                                        
 45 Manigat-Medor, Elo  14 Zeus-CT              8:01.00    8:23.98        
                  41.38     1:31.58 (50.20)     2:23.50 (51.92)     3:16.58 (53.08)
        4:09.13 (52.55)     5:00.90 (51.77)     5:53.10 (52.20)     6:44.98 (51.88)
        7:37.62 (52.64)     8:23.98 (46.36)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Akerfelds, Aleksa   17 Middies-MR             58.93    1:00.83         20  
                  29.94     1:00.83 (30.89)                                        
  2 Suzuka, Yuka        15 Middies-MR             59.78    1:02.39         17  
                  30.34     1:02.39 (32.05)                                        
  3 Lindahl, Melissa    15 LBA-MR               1:03.99    1:03.40         16  
                  31.28     1:03.40 (32.12)                                        
  4 Palais, Liz S       16 Middies-MR           1:04.93    1:04.14         15  
                  31.32     1:04.14 (32.82)                                        
  5 Costa, Christina M  15 Middies-MR           1:02.82    1:04.38         14  
                  31.46     1:04.38 (32.92)                                        
  6 Ha, Kathryn C       15 Middies-MR           1:01.32    1:05.15         13  
                  31.96     1:05.15 (33.19)                                        
  7 Lau, Allison        17 Middies-MR           1:06.29    1:05.59         12  
                  32.21     1:05.59 (33.38)                                        
  8 Marynowski, Ryan M  15 Middies-MR           1:03.90    1:05.62         11  
                  32.00     1:05.62 (33.62)                                        
  9 Arnott, Sarah A     16 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.08    1:05.83          9  
                  31.76     1:05.83 (34.07)                                        
 10 Donlin, Kelly A     16 Middies-MR           1:01.49    1:05.95          7  
                  32.21     1:05.95 (33.74)                                        
 11 Forbes, Emma C      16 West Point-MR        1:04.03    1:06.57          6  
                  32.15     1:06.57 (34.42)                                        
 12 Lopez, Stephany S   15 Zeus-CT              1:04.58    1:07.12          5  
                  32.47     1:07.12 (34.65)                                        
 13 Lopez, Jennifer     15 Zeus-CT              1:07.45    1:07.88          4  
                  33.70     1:07.88 (34.18)                                        
 14 Harris, Katherine   15 LBA-MR               1:08.12    1:08.19          3  
                  32.91     1:08.19 (35.28)                                        
 15 Purdy, Rosie K      17 Middies-MR           1:03.22    1:08.74          2  
                  33.03     1:08.74 (35.71)                                        
 16 Alfonso, Kristian   17 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.08    1:09.30          1  
                  33.18     1:09.30 (36.12)                                        
 17 Pomerantz, JoJo F   17 Middies-MR           1:04.44    1:09.90        
                  34.15     1:09.90 (35.75)                                        
 18 Callahan, Courtney  16 Middies-MR           1:06.49    1:10.10        
                  34.39     1:10.10 (35.71)                                        
 19 Armstrong, Alyssa   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.90    1:10.24        
                  34.28     1:10.24 (35.96)                                        
 20 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.54    1:10.35        
                  33.52     1:10.35 (36.83)                                        
 21 Stenger, Alexa      15 LBA-MR               1:09.24    1:10.81        
                  34.56     1:10.81 (36.25)                                        
 22 O'Brien, Molly J    17 Middies-MR           1:09.51    1:12.17        
                  35.70     1:12.17 (36.47)                                        
 23 Cuddy, Erin M       15 Middies-MR           1:10.08    1:12.30        
                  34.82     1:12.30 (37.48)                                        
 24 Browne, Rebecca K   15 Middies-MR           1:10.48    1:12.67        
                  35.86     1:12.67 (36.81)                                        
 25 Krikorian, Ani      15 UN-MR                1:14.42    1:19.80        
                  38.04     1:19.80 (41.76)                                        
 26 Ganassi, Tessa F    16 Middies-MR                NT    1:21.57        
                  39.88     1:21.57 (41.69)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Costa, Christina M  15 Middies-MR           2:12.93    2:12.14         20  
                  31.70     1:05.15 (33.45)     1:38.87 (33.72)     2:12.14 (33.27)
  2 Akerfelds, Aleksa   17 Middies-MR           2:13.63    2:13.00         17  
                  30.18     1:05.90 (35.72)     1:42.37 (36.47)     2:13.00 (30.63)
  3 Suzuka, Yuka        15 Middies-MR           2:13.12    2:13.58         16  
                  31.73     1:05.73 (34.00)     1:40.07 (34.34)     2:13.58 (33.51)
  4 Ha, Kathryn C       15 Middies-MR           2:16.16    2:13.79         15  
                  31.72     1:05.45 (33.73)     1:40.05 (34.60)     2:13.79 (33.74)
  5 Lindahl, Melissa    15 LBA-MR               2:17.30    2:19.21         14  
                  32.96     1:07.88 (34.92)     1:43.68 (35.80)     2:19.21 (35.53)
  6 Donlin, Kelly A     16 Middies-MR           2:20.89    2:19.36         13  
                  33.10     1:08.71 (35.61)     1:44.85 (36.14)     2:19.36 (34.51)
  7 Pomerantz, JoJo F   17 Middies-MR           2:22.98    2:19.72         12  
                  33.40     1:08.65 (35.25)     1:44.52 (35.87)     2:19.72 (35.20)
  8 Pangilinan, Erica   15 Middies-MR           2:21.43    2:20.17         11  
                  33.07     1:08.06 (34.99)     1:44.81 (36.75)     2:20.17 (35.36)
  9 Lau, Allison        17 Middies-MR           2:20.54    2:21.42          9  
                  32.95     1:07.49 (34.54)     1:44.16 (36.67)     2:21.42 (37.26)
 10 Palais, Liz S       16 Middies-MR           2:21.78    2:21.82          7  
                  33.21     1:08.94 (35.73)     1:45.22 (36.28)     2:21.82 (36.60)
 11 Marynowski, Ryan M  15 Middies-MR           2:19.69    2:22.25          6  
                  33.43     1:09.27 (35.84)     1:45.87 (36.60)     2:22.25 (36.38)
 12 Purdy, Rosie K      17 Middies-MR           2:28.38    2:25.97          5  
                  33.22     1:09.33 (36.11)     1:47.16 (37.83)     2:25.97 (38.81)
Preliminaries
 12 Walker, Stephanie   16 Sharks-CT            2:28.01                   
 14 Lopez, Jennifer     15 Zeus-CT              2:29.00                   
 15 Forbes, Emma C      16 West Point-MR        2:29.10                   
 16 Stenger, Alexa      15 LBA-MR               2:30.65                   
 17 Pakstas-Smith, Reg  16 Middies-MR           2:31.38                   
 18 Alfonso, Kristian   17 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.69                   
 19 Cuddy, Erin M       15 Middies-MR           2:33.14                   
 20 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.50                   
 21 Browne, Rebecca K   15 Middies-MR           2:34.58                   
 22 Outlaw, Kathryn E   15 Sharks-CT            2:36.11                   
 23 McDermott, Kara M   15 LBA-MR               2:47.26                   
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Costa, Christina M        15 Middies-MR           2:12.13    2:12.93        
                  31.86     1:05.35 (33.49)     1:39.50 (34.15)     2:12.93 (33.43)
  2 Suzuka, Yuka              15 Middies-MR           2:09.90    2:13.12        
                  32.26     1:06.23 (33.97)     1:40.25 (34.02)     2:13.12 (32.87)
  3 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       17 Middies-MR           2:01.74    2:13.63        
                  31.79     1:05.59 (33.80)     1:39.41 (33.82)     2:13.63 (34.22)
  4 Ha, Kathryn C             15 Middies-MR           2:11.47    2:16.16        
                  32.26     1:06.09 (33.83)     1:40.94 (34.85)     2:16.16 (35.22)
  5 Lindahl, Melissa          15 LBA-MR               2:16.23    2:17.30        
                  32.67     1:07.07 (34.40)     1:42.65 (35.58)     2:17.30 (34.65)
  6 Marynowski, Ryan M        15 Middies-MR           2:16.49    2:19.69        
                  32.86     1:08.01 (35.15)     1:44.15 (36.14)     2:19.69 (35.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Lau, Allison              17 Middies-MR           2:21.02    2:20.54        
                  33.79     1:09.16 (35.37)     1:44.91 (35.75)     2:20.54 (35.63)
  8 Donlin, Kelly A           16 Middies-MR           2:10.71    2:20.89        
                  33.71     1:09.58 (35.87)     1:45.30 (35.72)     2:20.89 (35.59)
  9 Pangilinan, Erica L       15 Middies-MR           2:19.54    2:21.43        
                  32.86     1:08.55 (35.69)     1:44.99 (36.44)     2:21.43 (36.44)
 10 Palais, Liz S             16 Middies-MR           2:21.52    2:21.78        
                  33.56     1:09.01 (35.45)     1:45.29 (36.28)     2:21.78 (36.49)
 11 Pomerantz, JoJo F         17 Middies-MR           2:16.68    2:22.98        
                  33.34     1:09.42 (36.08)     1:46.23 (36.81)     2:22.98 (36.75)
 12 Walker, Stephanie L       16 Sharks-CT            2:24.88    2:28.01        
                  35.16     1:12.27 (37.11)     1:50.41 (38.14)     2:28.01 (37.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Purdy, Rosie K            17 Middies-MR           2:18.68    2:28.38        
                  33.73     1:10.25 (36.52)     1:48.51 (38.26)     2:28.38 (39.87)
 14 Lopez, Jennifer           15 Zeus-CT              2:24.82    2:29.00        
                  36.16     1:13.77 (37.61)     1:52.16 (38.39)     2:29.00 (36.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Forbes, Emma C            16 West Point-MR        2:20.26    2:29.10        
                  35.04     1:13.33 (38.29)     1:52.15 (38.82)     2:29.10 (36.95)
 16 Stenger, Alexa            15 LBA-MR               2:27.33    2:30.65        
                  35.88     1:14.05 (38.17)     1:52.49 (38.44)     2:30.65 (38.16)
 17 Pakstas-Smith, Regina     16 Middies-MR           2:25.45    2:31.38        
                  35.97     1:14.51 (38.54)     1:53.45 (38.94)     2:31.38 (37.93)
 18 Alfonso, Kristian         17 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.02    2:32.69        
                  35.04     1:14.10 (39.06)     1:54.43 (40.33)     2:32.69 (38.26)
 19 Cuddy, Erin M             15 Middies-MR           2:28.81    2:33.14        
                  36.24     1:15.47 (39.23)     1:54.53 (39.06)     2:33.14 (38.61)
 20 Snyder, Kelly             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.70    2:34.50        
                  35.70     1:15.26 (39.56)     1:55.78 (40.52)     2:34.50 (38.72)
 21 Browne, Rebecca K         15 Middies-MR           2:24.49    2:34.58        
                  36.80     1:15.74 (38.94)     1:55.36 (39.62)     2:34.58 (39.22)
 22 Outlaw, Kathryn E         15 Sharks-CT            2:32.19    2:36.11        
                  37.13     1:16.35 (39.22)     1:57.23 (40.88)     2:36.11 (38.88)
 23 McDermott, Kara M         15 LBA-MR               2:47.32    2:47.26        
                  38.75     1:20.45 (41.70)     2:03.51 (43.06)     2:47.26 (43.75)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Courtney  16 Middies-MR           1:06.11    1:10.93         20  
                  33.28     1:10.93 (37.65)                                        
  2 Ciccone, Amanda     17 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.95    1:11.51         17  
                  33.86     1:11.51 (37.65)                                        
  3 Smith, Jackie       16 LBA-MR               1:10.75    1:11.65         16  
                  34.36     1:11.65 (37.29)                                        
  4 Akerfelds, Aleksa   17 Middies-MR           1:11.47    1:11.68         15  
                  33.61     1:11.68 (38.07)                                        
  5 Harris, Katherine   15 LBA-MR               1:08.71    1:11.99         14  
                  34.17     1:11.99 (37.82)                                        
  6 Mueller, Mary F     18 UN-MR                1:08.53    1:13.39         13  
                  34.64     1:13.39 (38.75)                                        
  7 Suzuka, Yuka        15 Middies-MR           1:14.55    1:13.43         12  
                  34.37     1:13.43 (39.06)                                        
  8 Arnott, Sarah A     16 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.57    1:13.96         11  
                  35.21     1:13.96 (38.75)                                        
  9 Minowitz, Amy M     17 Middies-MR           1:15.29    1:14.15          9  
                  35.64     1:14.15 (38.51)                                        
 10 Ha, Alyssa J        17 Middies-MR           1:11.59    1:15.61          7  
                  35.42     1:15.61 (40.19)                                        
 11 Carew, Kaitlyn      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.54    1:16.52          6  
                  36.17     1:16.52 (40.35)                                        
 12 Outlaw, Kathryn E   15 Sharks-CT            1:14.73    1:16.60          5  
                  36.21     1:16.60 (40.39)                                        
 13 O'Brien, Molly J    17 Middies-MR           1:16.29    1:19.36          4  
                  37.64     1:19.36 (41.72)                                        
 14 D'Agostino, Maxine  17 West Point-MR        1:17.03    1:20.10          3  
                  37.90     1:20.10 (42.20)                                        
 15 Armstrong, Alyssa   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.19    1:20.41          2  
                  38.09     1:20.41 (42.32)                                        
 16 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.10    1:20.63          1  
                  38.33     1:20.63 (42.30)                                        
 17 Oakley, Allison I   16 West Point-MR        1:26.56    1:27.16        
                  41.45     1:27.16 (45.71)                                        
 18 Krikorian, Ani      15 UN-MR                1:23.32    1:28.65        
                  40.50     1:28.65 (48.15)                                        
 19 Sanicola, Kerriann  17 West Point-MR        1:26.28    1:30.16        
                  41.17     1:30.16 (48.99)                                        
 20 Pompe, Serena E     16 West Point-MR        1:27.38    1:30.46        
                  43.16     1:30.46 (47.30)                                        
 21 Mackay, Rachel S    15 West Point-MR        1:34.50    1:36.20        
                  45.77     1:36.20 (50.43)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Callahan, Courtney  16 Middies-MR           2:34.14    2:32.11         20  
                  33.25     1:10.67 (37.42)     1:50.37 (39.70)     2:32.11 (41.74)
  2 Smith, Jackie       16 LBA-MR               2:33.72    2:32.66         17  
                  34.71     1:13.61 (38.90)     1:53.72 (40.11)     2:32.66 (38.94)
  3 Mueller, Mary F     18 UN-MR                2:35.63    2:35.82         16  
                  35.21     1:14.33 (39.12)     1:54.32 (39.99)     2:35.82 (41.50)
  4 Suzuka, Yuka        15 Middies-MR           2:40.77    2:37.15         15  
                  36.21     1:16.85 (40.64)     1:57.01 (40.16)     2:37.15 (40.14)
  5 Ciccone, Amanda     17 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.54    2:37.24         14  
                  34.57     1:14.08 (39.51)     1:55.73 (41.65)     2:37.24 (41.51)
  6 Minowitz, Amy M     17 Middies-MR           2:41.32    2:37.68         13  
                  36.54     1:17.10 (40.56)     1:58.02 (40.92)     2:37.68 (39.66)
  7 Ha, Alyssa J        17 Middies-MR           2:38.58    2:37.74         12  
                  36.04     1:15.98 (39.94)     1:56.41 (40.43)     2:37.74 (41.33)
  8 Arnott, Sarah A     16 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.16    2:41.11         11  
                  35.59     1:16.32 (40.73)     1:58.60 (42.28)     2:41.11 (42.51)
  9 Marynowski, Ryan M  15 Middies-MR           2:44.23    2:41.95          9  
                  37.44     1:18.43 (40.99)     2:00.29 (41.86)     2:41.95 (41.66)
 10 Rakoczy, Margaret   16 Middies-MR           2:46.82    2:46.30          7  
                  38.65     1:20.10 (41.45)     2:02.82 (42.72)     2:46.30 (43.48)
 11 O'Brien, Molly J    17 Middies-MR           2:48.65    2:46.86          6  
                  38.48     1:20.62 (42.14)     2:03.68 (43.06)     2:46.86 (43.18)
 12 Pomerantz, JoJo F   17 Middies-MR           2:52.94    2:48.83          5  
                  39.32     1:22.41 (43.09)     2:05.77 (43.36)     2:48.83 (43.06)
Preliminaries
  5 Harris, Katherine   15 LBA-MR               2:36.47                   
 11 Outlaw, Kathryn E   15 Sharks-CT            2:46.20                   
 14 Carew, Kaitlyn      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.85                   
 16 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.26                   
 17 Browne, Rebecca K   15 Middies-MR           2:54.65                   
 18 D'Agostino, Maxine  17 West Point-MR        2:55.49                   
 19 Lopez, Jennifer     15 Zeus-CT              2:57.07                   
 20 Armstrong, Alyssa   15 NY Sharks-MR         3:01.90                   
 21 McDermott, Kara M   15 LBA-MR               3:04.29                   
 22 Pompe, Serena E     16 West Point-MR        3:17.56                   
 23 Sanicola, Kerriann  17 West Point-MR        3:22.82                   
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jackie             16 LBA-MR               2:30.37    2:33.72        
                  35.22     1:14.17 (38.95)     1:54.12 (39.95)     2:33.72 (39.60)
  2 Callahan, Courtney E      16 Middies-MR           2:23.86    2:34.14        
                  34.37     1:13.02 (38.65)     1:53.14 (40.12)     2:34.14 (41.00)
  3 Ciccone, Amanda           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.87    2:35.54        
                  34.63     1:13.71 (39.08)     1:54.67 (40.96)     2:35.54 (40.87)
  4 Mueller, Mary F           18 UN-MR                2:30.00    2:35.63        
                  35.67     1:14.59 (38.92)     1:54.34 (39.75)     2:35.63 (41.29)
  5 Harris, Katherine         15 LBA-MR               2:34.63    2:36.47        
                  35.47     1:15.55 (40.08)     1:56.91 (41.36)     2:36.47 (39.56)
  6 Ha, Alyssa J              17 Middies-MR           2:32.12    2:38.58        
                  36.64     1:16.14 (39.50)     1:56.94 (40.80)     2:38.58 (41.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Arnott, Sarah A           16 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.55    2:40.16        
                  35.71     1:15.89 (40.18)     1:58.06 (42.17)     2:40.16 (42.10)
  8 Suzuka, Yuka              15 Middies-MR           2:40.10    2:40.77        
                  37.16     1:19.13 (41.97)     2:00.54 (41.41)     2:40.77 (40.23)
  9 Minowitz, Amy M           17 Middies-MR           2:39.34    2:41.32        
                  37.32     1:18.30 (40.98)     2:00.01 (41.71)     2:41.32 (41.31)
 10 Marynowski, Ryan M        15 Middies-MR           2:42.46    2:44.23        
                  37.10     1:18.88 (41.78)     2:01.76 (42.88)     2:44.23 (42.47)
 11 Outlaw, Kathryn E         15 Sharks-CT            2:39.21    2:46.20        
                  37.20     1:20.17 (42.97)     2:03.71 (43.54)     2:46.20 (42.49)
 12 Rakoczy, Margaret J       16 Middies-MR           2:39.52    2:46.82        
                  38.75     1:20.67 (41.92)     2:03.38 (42.71)     2:46.82 (43.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 O'Brien, Molly J          17 Middies-MR           2:41.19    2:48.65        
                  38.66     1:21.36 (42.70)     2:05.16 (43.80)     2:48.65 (43.49)
 14 Carew, Kaitlyn            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.50    2:52.85        
                  38.08     1:22.00 (43.92)     2:07.59 (45.59)     2:52.85 (45.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Pomerantz, JoJo F         17 Middies-MR           2:47.50    2:52.94        
                  39.97     1:23.59 (43.62)     2:08.26 (44.67)     2:52.94 (44.68)
 16 Cloer, Amanda             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.37    2:53.26        
                  39.59     1:24.05 (44.46)     2:07.96 (43.91)     2:53.26 (45.30)
 17 Browne, Rebecca K         15 Middies-MR           2:49.01    2:54.65        
                  38.94     1:23.42 (44.48)     2:09.14 (45.72)     2:54.65 (45.51)
 18 D'Agostino, Maxine B      17 West Point-MR        2:43.66    2:55.49        
                  39.23     1:23.58 (44.35)     2:09.27 (45.69)     2:55.49 (46.22)
 19 Lopez, Jennifer           15 Zeus-CT              2:59.01    2:57.07        
                  39.27     1:24.28 (45.01)     2:10.58 (46.30)     2:57.07 (46.49)
 20 Armstrong, Alyssa         15 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.26    3:01.90        
                  40.29     1:26.15 (45.86)     2:12.80 (46.65)     3:01.90 (49.10)
 21 McDermott, Kara M         15 LBA-MR               2:50.11    3:04.29        
                  40.61     1:26.40 (45.79)     2:15.18 (48.78)     3:04.29 (49.11)
 22 Pompe, Serena E           16 West Point-MR        3:11.96    3:17.56        
                  43.52     1:34.71 (51.19)     2:25.69 (50.98)     3:17.56 (51.87)
 23 Sanicola, Kerrianne M     17 West Point-MR        3:10.59    3:22.82        
                  43.18     1:34.42 (51.24)     2:28.45 (54.03)     3:22.82 (54.37)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Akerfelds, Aleksa   17 Middies-MR           1:01.75      59.09         20  
                  27.96       59.09 (31.13)                                        
  2 Marynowski, Ryan M  15 Middies-MR             59.86      59.59         17  
                  28.60       59.59 (30.99)                                        
  3 Ha, Kathryn C       15 Middies-MR           1:03.74    1:01.93         16  
                  29.80     1:01.93 (32.13)                                        
  4 Donlin, Kelly A     16 Middies-MR           1:02.28    1:02.43         15  
                  30.32     1:02.43 (32.11)                                        
  5 Pangilinan, Erica   15 Middies-MR           1:02.87    1:02.59         14  
                  30.07     1:02.59 (32.52)                                        
  6 Minowitz, Amy M     17 Middies-MR           1:03.62    1:03.13         13  
                  29.77     1:03.13 (33.36)                                        
  7 Ciccone, Amanda     17 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.57    1:04.37         12  
                  30.17     1:04.37 (34.20)                                        
  8 Palais, Liz S       16 Middies-MR           1:04.51    1:04.40         11  
                  29.88     1:04.40 (34.52)                                        
  9 Costa, Christina M  15 Middies-MR           1:04.73    1:04.62          9  
                  30.18     1:04.62 (34.44)                                        
 10 Rakoczy, Margaret   16 Middies-MR           1:05.28    1:04.75          7  
                  30.89     1:04.75 (33.86)                                        
 11 Browne, Rebecca K   15 Middies-MR           1:05.71    1:05.31          6  
                  30.72     1:05.31 (34.59)                                        
 12 Ha, Alyssa J        17 Middies-MR           1:06.29    1:06.65          5  
                  31.51     1:06.65 (35.14)                                        
Preliminaries
  8 Lynch, Katie K      15 Sharks-CT            1:04.49                   
 11 Harris, Katherine   15 LBA-MR               1:04.85                   
 15 Pomerantz, JoJo F   17 Middies-MR           1:07.14                   
 16 Purdy, Rosie K      17 Middies-MR           1:07.21                   
 17 Outlaw, Kathryn E   15 Sharks-CT            1:07.29                   
 18 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.44                   
 19 Lau, Allison        17 Middies-MR           1:07.84                   
 20 Carew, Kaitlyn      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.93                   
 21 Walker, Stephanie   16 Sharks-CT            1:08.37                   
 22 Cuddy, Erin M       15 Middies-MR           1:08.51                   
 22 Smith, Jackie       16 LBA-MR               1:08.51                   
 24 O'Brien, Molly J    17 Middies-MR           1:08.85                   
 25 Callahan, Courtney  16 Middies-MR           1:09.29                   
 26 Arnott, Sarah A     16 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.78                   
 27 Lopez, Stephany S   15 Zeus-CT              1:11.02                   
 28 Stenger, Alexa      15 LBA-MR               1:11.14                   
 29 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.97                   
 30 Forbes, Emma C      16 West Point-MR        1:13.32                   
 31 Pakstas-Smith, Reg  16 Middies-MR           1:14.67                   
 32 Kenny, Emily K      16 West Point-MR        1:16.21                   
 33 Ganassi, Tessa F    16 Middies-MR           1:19.85                   
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Marynowski, Ryan M        15 Middies-MR             58.07      59.86        
                  28.58       59.86 (31.28)                                        
  2 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       17 Middies-MR             58.21    1:01.75        
                  29.20     1:01.75 (32.55)                                        
  3 Donlin, Kelly A           16 Middies-MR             59.05    1:02.28        
                  30.28     1:02.28 (32.00)                                        
  4 Ciccone, Amanda           17 NY Sharks-MR           59.55    1:02.57        
                  29.10     1:02.57 (33.47)                                        
  5 Pangilinan, Erica L       15 Middies-MR           1:00.23    1:02.87        
                  29.99     1:02.87 (32.88)                                        
  6 Minowitz, Amy M           17 Middies-MR           1:01.39    1:03.62        
                  30.29     1:03.62 (33.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Ha, Kathryn C             15 Middies-MR           1:00.25    1:03.74        
                  30.29     1:03.74 (33.45)                                        
  8 Lynch, Katie K            15 Sharks-CT            1:05.86    1:04.49        
                  30.34     1:04.49 (34.15)                                        
  9 Palais, Liz S             16 Middies-MR           1:05.24    1:04.51        
                  29.81     1:04.51 (34.70)                                        
 10 Costa, Christina M        15 Middies-MR           1:03.36    1:04.73        
                  30.03     1:04.73 (34.70)                                        
 11 Harris, Katherine         15 LBA-MR               1:02.48    1:04.85        
                  30.65     1:04.85 (34.20)                                        
 12 Rakoczy, Margaret J       16 Middies-MR           1:00.22    1:05.28        
                  31.12     1:05.28 (34.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Browne, Rebecca K         15 Middies-MR           1:03.24    1:05.71        
                  30.84     1:05.71 (34.87)                                        
 14 Ha, Alyssa J              17 Middies-MR           1:02.12    1:06.29        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Pomerantz, JoJo F         17 Middies-MR           1:05.20    1:07.14        
                  31.48     1:07.14 (35.66)                                        
 16 Purdy, Rosie K            17 Middies-MR           1:01.45    1:07.21        
                  30.86     1:07.21 (36.35)                                        
 17 Outlaw, Kathryn E         15 Sharks-CT            1:08.41    1:07.29        
                  31.84     1:07.29 (35.45)                                        
 18 Cloer, Amanda             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.62    1:07.44        
                  30.94     1:07.44 (36.50)                                        
 19 Lau, Allison              17 Middies-MR           1:07.57    1:07.84        
                  32.03     1:07.84 (35.81)                                        
 20 Carew, Kaitlyn            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.86    1:07.93        
                  32.70     1:07.93 (35.23)                                        
 21 Walker, Stephanie L       16 Sharks-CT            1:05.25    1:08.37        
                  32.01     1:08.37 (36.36)                                        
 22 Smith, Jackie             16 LBA-MR               1:08.62    1:08.51        
                  31.96     1:08.51 (36.55)                                        
 22 Cuddy, Erin M             15 Middies-MR           1:06.77    1:08.51        
                  32.32     1:08.51 (36.19)                                        
 24 O'Brien, Molly J          17 Middies-MR           1:06.64    1:08.85        
                  32.57     1:08.85 (36.28)                                        
 25 Callahan, Courtney E      16 Middies-MR           1:06.03    1:09.29        
                  31.81     1:09.29 (37.48)                                        
 26 Arnott, Sarah A           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.89    1:09.78        
                  31.72     1:09.78 (38.06)                                        
 27 Lopez, Stephany S         15 Zeus-CT              1:04.88    1:11.02        
                  32.67     1:11.02 (38.35)                                        
 28 Stenger, Alexa            15 LBA-MR               1:11.07    1:11.14        
                  33.41     1:11.14 (37.73)                                        
 29 Snyder, Kelly             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.41    1:12.97        
                  33.43     1:12.97 (39.54)                                        
 30 Forbes, Emma C            16 West Point-MR        1:11.47    1:13.32        
                  33.64     1:13.32 (39.68)                                        
 31 Pakstas-Smith, Regina     16 Middies-MR           1:07.01    1:14.67        
                  34.29     1:14.67 (40.38)                                        
 32 Kenny, Emily K            16 West Point-MR        1:07.86    1:16.21        
                  34.83     1:16.21 (41.38)                                        
 33 Ganassi, Tessa F          16 Middies-MR                NT    1:19.85        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Akerfelds, Aleksa   17 Middies-MR           2:03.24    2:08.19         20  
                  29.38     1:02.42 (33.04)     1:34.98 (32.56)     2:08.19 (33.21)
  2 Marynowski, Ryan M  15 Middies-MR           2:06.78    2:10.61         17  
                  29.60     1:02.58 (32.98)     1:36.47 (33.89)     2:10.61 (34.14)
  3 Ha, Kathryn C       15 Middies-MR           2:11.69    2:13.02         16  
                  30.52     1:04.27 (33.75)     1:38.96 (34.69)     2:13.02 (34.06)
  4 Minowitz, Amy M     17 Middies-MR           2:16.95    2:16.46         15  
                  31.20     1:05.81 (34.61)     1:40.87 (35.06)     2:16.46 (35.59)
  5 Pangilinan, Erica   15 Middies-MR           2:16.28    2:17.40         14  
                  30.88     1:05.48 (34.60)     1:40.95 (35.47)     2:17.40 (36.45)
  6 Rakoczy, Margaret   16 Middies-MR           2:11.55    2:18.43         13  
                  31.68     1:06.46 (34.78)     1:42.07 (35.61)     2:18.43 (36.36)
  7 Costa, Christina M  15 Middies-MR           2:18.87    2:19.66         12  
                  30.11     1:04.43 (34.32)     1:41.21 (36.78)     2:19.66 (38.45)
  8 Gerrity, Sara Day   15 LBA-MR               2:23.51    2:22.63         11  
                  32.69     1:08.63 (35.94)     1:46.30 (37.67)     2:22.63 (36.33)
  9 Donlin, Kelly A     16 Middies-MR           2:12.13    2:23.52          9  
                  31.94     1:09.32 (37.38)     1:47.24 (37.92)     2:23.52 (36.28)
 10 Browne, Rebecca K   15 Middies-MR           2:18.92    2:23.53          7  
                  31.69     1:08.57 (36.88)     1:46.24 (37.67)     2:23.53 (37.29)
 11 Pomerantz, JoJo F   17 Middies-MR           2:17.89    2:25.00          6  
                  31.82     1:08.53 (36.71)     1:47.00 (38.47)     2:25.00 (38.00)
 12 Lopez, Stephany S   15 Zeus-CT              2:26.56    2:30.52          5  
                  31.87     1:09.36 (37.49)     1:49.21 (39.85)     2:30.52 (41.31)
 13 Cuddy, Erin M       15 Middies-MR           2:25.44    2:30.75          4  
                  32.44     1:10.34 (37.90)     1:50.73 (40.39)     2:30.75 (40.02)
 14 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.38    2:31.78          3  
                  32.35     1:10.30 (37.95)     1:50.72 (40.42)     2:31.78 (41.06)
 15 Outlaw, Kathryn E   15 Sharks-CT            2:56.82    2:39.02          2  
                  34.83     1:15.04 (40.21)     1:57.62 (42.58)     2:39.02 (41.40)
 16 Kenny, Emily K      16 West Point-MR        2:35.47    2:51.53          1  
                  37.69     1:20.31 (42.62)     2:06.41 (46.10)     2:51.53 (45.12)
 17 Ganassi, Tessa F    16 Middies-MR                NT    3:12.93        
                  37.67     1:24.10 (46.43)     2:17.50 (53.40)     3:12.93 (55.43)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciccone, Amanda     17 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.47    2:19.35         20  
                  29.64     1:05.16 (35.52)     1:46.48 (41.32)     2:19.35 (32.87)
  2 Lau, Allison        17 Middies-MR           2:22.09    2:20.08         17  
                  31.70     1:06.73 (35.03)     1:49.23 (42.50)     2:20.08 (30.85)
  3 Minowitz, Amy M     17 Middies-MR           2:18.23    2:20.85         16  
                  30.86     1:07.59 (36.73)     1:49.53 (41.94)     2:20.85 (31.32)
  4 Suzuka, Yuka        15 Middies-MR           2:17.64    2:21.24         15  
                  29.79     1:04.65 (34.86)     1:47.53 (42.88)     2:21.24 (33.71)
  5 Pomerantz, JoJo F   17 Middies-MR           2:19.60    2:24.86         14  
                  31.80     1:08.66 (36.86)     1:52.73 (44.07)     2:24.86 (32.13)
  6 Outlaw, Kathryn E   15 Sharks-CT            2:23.18    2:25.30         13  
                  31.88     1:10.46 (38.58)     1:51.54 (41.08)     2:25.30 (33.76)
  7 Hunter, Claire M    14 Middies-MR           2:19.86    2:25.31         12  
                  31.04     1:06.61 (35.57)     1:51.61 (45.00)     2:25.31 (33.70)
  8 Shannon, Caroline   16 Middies-MR           2:25.98    2:26.03         11  
                  33.31     1:10.83 (37.52)     1:52.30 (41.47)     2:26.03 (33.73)
  9 Pramer, Meredith A  13 Zeus-CT              2:25.06    2:26.75          9  
                  31.50     1:09.09 (37.59)     1:54.30 (45.21)     2:26.75 (32.45)
 10 O'Brien, Molly J    17 Middies-MR           2:20.86    2:27.05          7  
                  32.57     1:10.75 (38.18)     1:53.74 (42.99)     2:27.05 (33.31)
 11 Lindahl, Melissa    15 LBA-MR               2:29.38    2:27.55          6  
                  33.63     1:08.59 (34.96)     1:54.67 (46.08)     2:27.55 (32.88)
 12 Donlin, Kelly A     16 Middies-MR           2:19.54    2:28.23          5  
                  31.39     1:08.52 (37.13)     1:55.70 (47.18)     2:28.23 (32.53)
 13 Bailey, Lauren E    13 Middies-MR           2:24.12    2:29.19          3.5
                  31.64     1:10.47 (38.83)     1:55.63 (45.16)     2:29.19 (33.56)
 13 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.44    2:29.19          3.5
                  33.36     1:12.02 (38.66)     1:54.96 (42.94)     2:29.19 (34.23)
 15 Armstrong, Alyssa   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.20    2:29.82          2  
                  32.62     1:11.09 (38.47)     1:56.41 (45.32)     2:29.82 (33.41)
 16 Fink, Ericka M      14 Middies-MR           2:28.58    2:30.04          1  
                  35.70     1:13.41 (37.71)     1:56.90 (43.49)     2:30.04 (33.14)
 17 Ginsberg, Ariel E   14 Middies-MR           2:26.17    2:30.38        
                  32.34     1:12.47 (40.13)     1:57.73 (45.26)     2:30.38 (32.65)
 18 Cuddy, Erin M       15 Middies-MR           2:32.53    2:30.99        
                  31.82     1:10.45 (38.63)     1:57.32 (46.87)     2:30.99 (33.67)
 19 Frias, Mariana      13 Sharks-CT            2:36.92    2:32.86        
                  32.20     1:10.01 (37.81)     1:59.36 (49.35)     2:32.86 (33.50)
 20 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.10    2:33.51        
                  31.12     1:13.02 (41.90)     1:59.03 (46.01)     2:33.51 (34.48)
 21 Callahan, Erin D    14 Middies-MR           2:32.78    2:34.11        
                  34.17     1:14.54 (40.37)     2:00.89 (46.35)     2:34.11 (33.22)
 22 Tublin, Eileen S    13 Sharks-CT            2:33.02    2:35.12        
                1:12.85                             2:01.02 ( )     2:35.12 (34.10)
 23 Toal, Shannon V     13 Middies-MR           2:35.40    2:35.77        
                  39.04     1:16.31 (37.27)     2:02.40 (46.09)     2:35.77 (33.37)
 24 Vorselen, Tess E    13 Sharks-CT            2:34.10    2:36.42        
                  35.06     1:13.04 (37.98)     2:01.23 (48.19)     2:36.42 (35.19)
 25 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  14 Middies-MR           2:47.24    2:42.78        
                  34.85     1:15.55 (40.70)     2:06.16 (50.61)     2:42.78 (36.62)
 26 Katchis, Alexandra  13 Middies-MR           2:43.61    2:45.25        
                  35.41     1:17.24 (41.83)     2:08.47 (51.23)     2:45.25 (36.78)
 27 Blackburn, Margare  13 Middies-MR           2:44.40    2:46.06        
                  35.72     1:18.27 (42.55)     2:08.31 (50.04)     2:46.06 (37.75)
 28 Lopez, Michelle     13 Zeus-CT              3:34.77    2:46.51        
                  35.03     1:17.22 (42.19)     2:07.58 (50.36)     2:46.51 (38.93)
 29 Decrem, Danielle H  13 Middies-MR           2:51.15    2:46.86        
                  38.81     1:22.27 (43.46)     2:09.92 (47.65)     2:46.86 (36.94)
 30 O'Brien, Claire E   13 Middies-MR           2:49.26    2:48.13        
                  39.58     1:20.26 (40.68)     2:11.61 (51.35)     2:48.13 (36.52)
 31 Duque, Samantha L   14 Zeus-CT              2:53.80    2:52.84        
                  39.47     1:21.28 (41.81)     2:14.55 (53.27)     2:52.84 (38.29)
 32 Manigat-Medor, Elo  14 Zeus-CT              3:35.74    3:08.15        
                  42.52     1:30.59 (48.07)     2:23.59 (53.00)     3:08.15 (44.56)
 -- D'Arcy, Maggie L    14 Middies-MR           2:21.57         DQ        
                  31.19     1:08.57 (37.38)     1:52.51 (43.94)          DQ (32.30)
 -- Fox, Emma E         14 Middies-MR           2:45.18         DQ        
                  37.11     1:17.67 (40.56)     2:08.65 (50.98)          DQ (39.56)
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodriguez, Raoul J  10 Middies-MR             32.74      30.58         20  
  2 Stenger, Adam       10 LBA-MR                 31.21      31.20         17  
  3 Rubenstein, Sam M   10 Middies-MR             30.80      31.25         16  
  4 Lantin, Matthew D   10 Middies-MR             31.98      31.32         15  
  5 Bradnock, Reginald   9 Riptides-MR            32.58      31.41         14  
  6 Popp, Ryan T         9 Middies-MR             32.76      33.92         13  
  7 Dell'Isola, Anthon   9 Zeus-CT                34.96      34.28         12  
  8 Burston, Sean R     10 Sharks-CT              34.78      34.56         11  
  9 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR           35.33      35.28          9  
 10 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 Middies-MR             35.49      35.59          7  
 11 Krikorian, George   10 UN-MR                  35.32      36.64          6  
 12 Lobo, Alex A        10 Sharks-CT              35.49      37.18          5  
Preliminaries
 13 McAlpine, Michael    7 UN-MR                  35.63                   
 14 Libby, Jacob C       8 Zeus-CT                36.19                   
 15 Hoffman, Brian      10 LBA-MR                 36.50                   
 16 Pola, Prakhyat       9 Riptides-MR            36.59                   
 17 Jaile, Francisco R   9 Middies-MR             36.69                   
 18 Bridges, Matthew D  10 West Point-MR          37.76                   
 19 Farrell, Cameron W   9 Zeus-CT                38.48                   
 20 Zabelaj, Bujar       9 Middies-MR             39.23                   
 21 Tsuruo, Yujin        9 Middies-MR             40.21                   
 22 Masino, Corey J      9 Middies-MR             40.79                   
 23 Feldman, Greg D      8 Sharks-CT              40.86                   
 24 Lamadrid, Andrew M   9 Middies-MR             41.21                   
 25 DiGaetano, Michael  10 Sharks-CT              41.48                   
 26 Markowitz, Dylan    10 NY Sharks-MR           42.63                   
 27 Hanlon, Kyle A      10 Middies-MR             42.84                   
 28 LaSala, Nicolas A    9 Zeus-CT                43.26                   
 29 Schneider, Alexand   9 LBA-MR                 43.58                   
 30 Alton, Daniel        9 LBA-MR                 43.76                   
 31 McEnroe, Devin      10 NY Sharks-MR           44.52                   
 32 DeStaebler, Andrew   9 Middies-MR             44.63                   
 33 O'Connell, Jack M    9 West Point-MR          44.87                   
 34 Buynitsky, Steven   10 NY Sharks-MR           45.03                   
 35 Hendrickson, Mark   10 Sharks-CT              45.31                   
 36 Chajon, Pablo R      8 Zeus-CT                47.02                   
 37 Sokolski, Michael    9 Middies-MR             48.33                   
 38 Rizzi, Nicholas L    9 Middies-MR             49.97                   
 39 Lucas, Travis H      9 Zeus-CT                50.44                   
 40 Knapp, Harrison J    8 Zeus-CT                50.52                   
 41 Ramos, Alejandro E   9 Zeus-CT                51.03                   
 42 Atay, Sinan         10 Middies-MR             53.82                   
 43 Kvertaia, Nick       9 Zeus-CT                54.90                   
 44 Filardi, Michael H   9 Middies-MR             58.13                   
 45 Chiriguayo, Chris   10 West Point-MR          58.90                   
 46 Donovan, Eddie R     9 Zeus-CT                59.10                   
 47 O'Mally, Kevin M     9 Zeus-CT              1:02.14                   
 -- Coogan, Matthew      4 NY Sharks-MR             DQ                    
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Sam M         10 Middies-MR             31.59      30.80        
  2 Stenger, Adam             10 LBA-MR                 33.17      31.21        
  3 Lantin, Matthew D         10 Middies-MR             32.56      31.98        
  4 Bradnock, Reginald         9 Riptides-MR            31.38      32.58        
  5 Rodriguez, Raoul J        10 Middies-MR             32.29      32.74        
  6 Popp, Ryan T               9 Middies-MR             33.38      32.76        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Burston, Sean R           10 Sharks-CT              34.27      34.78        
  8 Dell'Isola, Anthony J      9 Zeus-CT                34.67      34.96        
  9 Krikorian, George         10 UN-MR                  34.00      35.32        
 10 Magee, Dylan P            10 NY Sharks-MR           36.59      35.33        
 11 Cicchiello, Ryan J         9 Middies-MR             36.20      35.49        
 11 Lobo, Alex A              10 Sharks-CT              36.55      35.49        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McAlpine, Michael          7 UN-MR                  36.61      35.63        
 14 Libby, Jacob C             8 Zeus-CT                37.04      36.19        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Hoffman, Brian            10 LBA-MR                 37.11      36.50        
 16 Pola, Prakhyat             9 Riptides-MR            38.22      36.59        
 17 Jaile, Francisco R         9 Middies-MR             36.09      36.69        
 18 Bridges, Matthew D        10 West Point-MR          45.10      37.76        
 19 Farrell, Cameron W         9 Zeus-CT                38.40      38.48        
 20 Zabelaj, Bujar             9 Middies-MR             39.68      39.23        
 21 Tsuruo, Yujin              9 Middies-MR             42.07      40.21        
 22 Masino, Corey J            9 Middies-MR             38.99      40.79        
 23 Feldman, Greg D            8 Sharks-CT              37.85      40.86        
 24 Lamadrid, Andrew M         9 Middies-MR             41.50      41.21        
 25 DiGaetano, Michael V      10 Sharks-CT              38.39      41.48        
 26 Markowitz, Dylan          10 NY Sharks-MR           39.63      42.63        
 27 Hanlon, Kyle A            10 Middies-MR             42.21      42.84        
 28 LaSala, Nicolas A          9 Zeus-CT                41.66      43.26        
 29 Schneider, Alexander       9 LBA-MR                 49.00      43.58        
 30 Alton, Daniel              9 LBA-MR                 47.26      43.76        
 31 McEnroe, Devin            10 NY Sharks-MR           43.50      44.52        
 32 DeStaebler, Andrew D       9 Middies-MR             44.99      44.63        
 33 O'Connell, Jack M          9 West Point-MR          39.52      44.87        
 34 Buynitsky, Steven         10 NY Sharks-MR           47.62      45.03        
 35 Hendrickson, Mark M       10 Sharks-CT              40.61      45.31        
 36 Chajon, Pablo R            8 Zeus-CT                46.27      47.02        
 37 Sokolski, Michael V        9 Middies-MR             45.65      48.33        
 38 Rizzi, Nicholas L          9 Middies-MR             47.98      49.97        
 39 Lucas, Travis H            9 Zeus-CT                49.66      50.44        
 40 Knapp, Harrison J          8 Zeus-CT                51.80      50.52        
 41 Ramos, Alejandro E         9 Zeus-CT                50.87      51.03        
 42 Atay, Sinan               10 Middies-MR             44.96      53.82        
 43 Kvertaia, Nick             9 Zeus-CT                50.18      54.90        
 44 Filardi, Michael H         9 Middies-MR             56.47      58.13        
 45 Chiriguayo, Chris P       10 West Point-MR        1:01.67      58.90        
 46 Donovan, Eddie R           9 Zeus-CT                55.75      59.10        
 47 O'Mally, Kevin M           9 Zeus-CT              1:03.04    1:02.14        
 -- Coogan, Matthew            4 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.75         DQ        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Sam M   10 Middies-MR           1:11.13    1:07.98         20  
                  32.31     1:07.98 (35.67)                                        
  2 Stenger, Adam       10 LBA-MR               1:11.54    1:08.19         17  
                  32.25     1:08.19 (35.94)                                        
  3 Lantin, Matthew D   10 Middies-MR           1:12.20    1:08.95         16  
                  32.89     1:08.95 (36.06)                                        
  4 Carey, Conor        10 LBA-MR               1:16.36    1:11.72         15  
                  33.77     1:11.72 (37.95)                                        
  5 Bradnock, Reginald   9 Riptides-MR          1:11.58    1:14.01         14  
                  34.50     1:14.01 (39.51)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Raoul J  10 Middies-MR           1:13.53    1:14.23         13  
                  34.87     1:14.23 (39.36)                                        
  7 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.13    1:14.24         12  
                  35.27     1:14.24 (38.97)                                        
  8 Popp, Ryan T         9 Middies-MR           1:12.10    1:15.34         11  
                  35.38     1:15.34 (39.96)                                        
  9 Callahan, Mark J    10 Middies-MR           1:22.09    1:15.45          9  
                  33.94     1:15.45 (41.51)                                        
 10 Swinghamer, Jake A  10 Middies-MR           1:17.94    1:16.95          7  
                  35.21     1:16.95 (41.74)                                        
 11 Curran, Tyler D      9 Middies-MR           1:19.20    1:17.38          6  
                  35.22     1:17.38 (42.16)                                        
 12 Wargo, Nicholas G   10 Zeus-CT              1:23.76    1:17.85          5  
                  35.18     1:17.85 (42.67)                                        
 13 Dell'Isola, Anthon   9 Zeus-CT              1:18.36    1:17.94          4  
                  35.76     1:17.94 (42.18)                                        
 14 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 Middies-MR           1:21.70    1:18.70          3  
                  36.73     1:18.70 (41.97)                                        
 15 Krikorian, George   10 UN-MR                1:30.38    1:21.61          2  
                  39.63     1:21.61 (41.98)                                        
 16 Jaile, Francisco R   9 Middies-MR           1:31.66    1:22.21          1  
                  38.03     1:22.21 (44.18)                                        
 17 Libby, Jacob C       8 Zeus-CT              1:22.72    1:22.89        
                  37.56     1:22.89 (45.33)                                        
 18 Piliero, Marc P     10 West Point-MR             NT    1:25.04        
                  39.02     1:25.04 (46.02)                                        
 19 Pola, Prakhyat       9 Riptides-MR          1:28.75    1:25.06        
                  40.94     1:25.06 (44.12)                                        
 20 Speres, Aristides    7 Middies-MR           1:28.10    1:25.29        
                  40.48     1:25.29 (44.81)                                        
 21 McAlpine, Michael    7 UN-MR                1:30.00    1:26.10        
                  39.73     1:26.10 (46.37)                                        
 22 Weber, Pablo L       7 Middies-MR                NT    1:28.28        
                  40.96     1:28.28 (47.32)                                        
 23 Zabelaj, Bujar       9 Middies-MR           1:29.45    1:29.05        
                  41.79     1:29.05 (47.26)                                        
 24 Feldman, Greg D      8 Sharks-CT            1:32.04    1:29.56        
                  41.71     1:29.56 (47.85)                                        
 25 Markowitz, Dylan    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.80    1:29.85        
                  40.93     1:29.85 (48.92)                                        
 26 LaFata, Spencer F    8 Middies-MR                NT    1:29.99        
                  43.12     1:29.99 (46.87)                                        
 27 Bridges, Matthew D  10 West Point-MR        1:35.20    1:31.12        
                  43.60     1:31.12 (47.52)                                        
 28 Pues, Kieran        10 LBA-MR               1:42.94    1:31.32        
                  43.62     1:31.32 (47.70)                                        
 29 Kerwin, Jack P       9 Sharks-CT            1:50.00    1:31.81        
                  43.14     1:31.81 (48.67)                                        
 30 Tsuruo, Yujin        9 Middies-MR           1:36.49    1:32.49        
                  42.02     1:32.49 (50.47)                                        
 31 Masino, Corey J      9 Middies-MR           1:43.67    1:32.56        
                  42.49     1:32.56 (50.07)                                        
 32 Kanim, Jared F       8 Middies-MR           1:31.02    1:33.71        
                  42.32     1:33.71 (51.39)                                        
 33 Bittel, Kris M      10 Sharks-CT            1:28.25    1:34.21        
                  41.00     1:34.21 (53.21)                                        
 34 Duncan, Jameson D    9 Sharks-CT            1:34.28    1:36.66        
                  45.94     1:36.66 (50.72)                                        
 35 Dhaene, Arnaud       8 Middies-MR           1:36.12    1:37.36        
 36 O'Connell, Jack M    9 West Point-MR             NT    1:37.88        
 37 Weingroff, Steven    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.53    1:39.54        
                  46.51     1:39.54 (53.03)                                        
 38 Lamadrid, Andrew M   9 Middies-MR           1:36.96    1:40.02        
                  48.43     1:40.02 (51.59)                                        
 39 DeStaebler, Andrew   9 Middies-MR           1:44.55    1:43.10        
                  47.17     1:43.10 (55.93)                                        
 40 Atay, Sinan         10 Middies-MR           1:45.42    1:44.88        
                  49.36     1:44.88 (55.52)                                        
 41 Fucigna, Emmet       9 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:45.96        
                  48.54     1:45.96 (57.42)                                        
 42 Gupta, Nikolas K     8 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:46.26        
                  49.50     1:46.26 (56.76)                                        
 43 Hanlon, Kyle A      10 Middies-MR           1:38.28    1:46.28        
 44 Knapp, Harrison J    8 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:48.01        
                  49.02     1:48.01 (58.99)                                        
 45 Alton, Daniel        9 LBA-MR               1:54.46    1:51.24        
                  51.44     1:51.24 (59.80)                                        
 46 Sokolski, Michael    9 Middies-MR           1:45.48    1:51.31        
                  52.34     1:51.31 (58.97)                                        
 47 Donovan, Eddie R     9 Zeus-CT                   NT    2:10.63        
 48 Filardi, Michael H   9 Middies-MR           2:08.66    2:14.70        
                1:01.92   2:14.70 (1:12.78)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane     10 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.46    2:20.55         20  
                  32.77     1:08.68 (35.91)     1:45.98 (37.30)     2:20.55 (34.57)
  2 Stenger, Adam       10 LBA-MR               2:38.97    2:30.47         17  
                  34.70     1:13.72 (39.02)     1:53.65 (39.93)     2:30.47 (36.82)
  3 Carey, Conor        10 LBA-MR               2:46.89    2:34.99         16  
                  35.78     1:15.83 (40.05)     1:56.02 (40.19)     2:34.99 (38.97)
  4 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.70    2:41.11         15  
                  37.41     1:20.10 (42.69)     2:00.40 (40.30)     2:41.11 (40.71)
  5 Wargo, Nicholas G   10 Zeus-CT              3:07.10    2:55.24         14  
                  38.02     1:23.59 (45.57)     2:10.49 (46.90)     2:55.24 (44.75)
  6 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.00    2:55.86         13  
                  39.71     1:24.82 (45.11)     2:11.14 (46.32)     2:55.86 (44.72)
  7 Dell'Isola, Anthon   9 Zeus-CT              2:57.67    2:56.90         12  
                  39.99     1:25.80 (45.81)     2:12.85 (47.05)     2:56.90 (44.05)
  8 Burston, Sean R     10 Sharks-CT            3:08.80    3:00.67         11  
                  38.66     1:25.74 (47.08)     2:13.68 (47.94)     3:00.67 (46.99)
  9 Alini, Andrew J      9 Middies-MR           3:25.00    3:15.11          9  
                  44.67     1:34.97 (50.30)     2:24.97 (50.00)     3:15.11 (50.14)
 10 Hendrickson, Mark   10 Sharks-CT            3:10.00    3:16.48          7  
                  45.27     1:36.37 (51.10)     2:26.89 (50.52)     3:16.48 (49.59)
 11 Feldman, Greg D      8 Sharks-CT            3:20.00    3:17.01          6  
                  43.62     1:33.49 (49.87)     2:25.82 (52.33)     3:17.01 (51.19)
 12 Bittel, Kris M      10 Sharks-CT            3:17.02    3:21.79          5  
                  41.05                             2:26.17 ( )     3:21.79 (55.62)
 13 Weingroff, Steven    9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:33.83          4  
                                  46.07 ( )   3:33.83 (2:47.76)                    
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane     10 NY Sharks-MR           36.77      34.84         20  
  2 Bradnock, Reginald   9 Riptides-MR            39.32      37.77         17  
  3 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR           39.70      39.38         16  
  4 Popp, Ryan T         9 Middies-MR             38.20      39.41         15  
  5 Curran, Tyler D      9 Middies-MR             41.25      39.75         14  
  6 Carey, Conor        10 LBA-MR                 40.34      40.72         13  
  7 Swinghamer, Jake A  10 Middies-MR             40.80      41.09         12  
  8 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 Middies-MR             40.27      41.42         11  
  9 Speres, Aristides    7 Middies-MR             41.35      41.65          9  
 10 Pola, Prakhyat       9 Riptides-MR            42.55      41.93          7  
 11 Libby, Jacob C       8 Zeus-CT                43.07      41.94          6  
 12 Hendrickson, Mark   10 Sharks-CT              43.57      42.39          5  
 13 Jaile, Francisco R   9 Middies-MR             43.32      43.41          4  
 14 Krikorian, George   10 UN-MR                  44.61      43.85          3  
 15 Alini, Andrew J      9 Middies-MR             47.70      44.63          2  
 16 Feldman, Greg D      8 Sharks-CT              44.96      45.00          1  
 17 Weber, Pablo L       7 Middies-MR             47.44      45.09        
 18 McAlpine, Michael    7 UN-MR                  45.46      45.64        
 19 Masino, Corey J      9 Middies-MR             45.52      46.89        
 20 Duncan, Jameson D    9 Sharks-CT              45.29      46.93        
 21 Piliero, Marc P     10 West Point-MR             NT      47.65        
 22 Tsuruo, Yujin        9 Middies-MR                NT      48.60        
 23 Kerwin, Jack P       9 Sharks-CT              57.21      48.61        
 24 Hanlon, Kyle A      10 Middies-MR             53.23      49.20        
 25 LaFata, Spencer F    8 Middies-MR             45.80      49.35        
 26 Kanim, Jared F       8 Middies-MR             47.65      49.86        
 27 Bridges, Matthew D  10 West Point-MR          55.30      49.88        
 28 Markowitz, Dylan    10 NY Sharks-MR           47.18      51.26        
 29 Lamadrid, Andrew M   9 Middies-MR             54.78      52.83        
 30 O'Connell, Jack M    9 West Point-MR          52.41      53.15        
 31 Atay, Sinan         10 Middies-MR                NT      53.23        
 32 Pues, Kieran        10 LBA-MR                 57.08      55.30        
 33 Sokolski, Michael    9 Middies-MR             56.55      55.37        
 34 DeStaebler, Andrew   9 Middies-MR             53.21      56.23        
 35 Knapp, Harrison J    8 Zeus-CT                55.04      56.58        
 36 Gupta, Nikolas K     8 Zeus-CT                   NT      56.88        
 37 Donovan, Eddie R     9 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:01.66        
 38 Alton, Daniel        9 LBA-MR               1:01.05    1:02.56        
 39 Chiriguayo, Chris   10 West Point-MR        1:15.39    1:19.20        
 40 Coogan, Matthew      4 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.06    1:31.58        
 -- Filardi, Michael H   9 Middies-MR           1:00.68         DQ        
 -- Fucigna, Emmet       9 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rubenstein, Sam M   10 Middies-MR           1:18.72    1:15.91         20  
                  36.52     1:15.91 (39.39)                                        
  2 Stenger, Adam       10 LBA-MR               1:18.95    1:16.63         17  
                  37.54     1:16.63 (39.09)                                        
  3 Lantin, Matthew D   10 Middies-MR           1:19.10    1:17.32         16  
                  37.52     1:17.32 (39.80)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Raoul J  10 Middies-MR           1:22.82    1:19.97         15  
                  39.13     1:19.97 (40.84)                                        
  5 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.29    1:21.69         14  
                  40.17     1:21.69 (41.52)                                        
  6 Popp, Ryan T         9 Middies-MR           1:22.67    1:22.46         13  
                  39.65     1:22.46 (42.81)                                        
  7 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 Middies-MR           1:27.72    1:26.81         12  
                  42.28     1:26.81 (44.53)                                        
  8 Dell'Isola, Anthon   9 Zeus-CT              1:29.64    1:27.19         11  
                  42.48     1:27.19 (44.71)                                        
  9 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.10    1:27.84          9  
                  43.46     1:27.84 (44.38)                                        
 10 Curran, Tyler D      9 Middies-MR           1:31.29    1:27.85          7  
                  41.42     1:27.85 (46.43)                                        
 11 Libby, Jacob C       8 Zeus-CT              1:26.99    1:29.24          6  
                  42.75     1:29.24 (46.49)                                        
 12 Pola, Prakhyat       9 Riptides-MR          1:31.04    1:30.10          5  
                  44.39     1:30.10 (45.71)                                        
Preliminaries
 13 Hendrickson, Mark   10 Sharks-CT            1:31.51                   
 14 Burston, Sean R     10 Sharks-CT            1:32.05                   
 15 Lobo, Alex A        10 Sharks-CT            1:34.19                   
 16 Zabelaj, Bujar       9 Middies-MR           1:34.57                   
 17 Feldman, Greg D      8 Sharks-CT            1:36.32                   
 18 Jaile, Francisco R   9 Middies-MR           1:37.57                   
 19 Alini, Andrew J      9 Middies-MR           1:39.26                   
 20 Masino, Corey J      9 Middies-MR           1:41.90                   
 21 Bittel, Kris M      10 Sharks-CT            1:44.50                   
 22 Farrell, Cameron W   9 Zeus-CT              1:45.64                   
 23 Markowitz, Dylan    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.94                   
 24 Tsuruo, Yujin        9 Middies-MR           1:46.10                   
 25 LaSala, Nicolas A    9 Zeus-CT              1:47.93                   
 26 Hanlon, Kyle A      10 Middies-MR           1:50.56                   
 27 Bridges, Matthew D  10 West Point-MR        1:51.78                   
 28 Lamadrid, Andrew M   9 Middies-MR           1:56.56                   
 29 Knapp, Harrison J    8 Zeus-CT              2:04.17                   
 30 Lucas, Travis H      9 Zeus-CT              2:06.11                   
 31 Ramos, Alejandro E   9 Zeus-CT              2:13.62                   
 32 Donovan, Eddie R     9 Zeus-CT              2:14.48                   
 33 Kvertaia, Nick       9 Zeus-CT              2:30.43                   
 -- Buynitsky, Steven   10 NY Sharks-MR             DQ                    
 -- Chajon, Pablo R      8 Zeus-CT                  DQ                    
 -- O'Mally, Kevin M     9 Zeus-CT                  DQ                    
 -- Sokolski, Michael    9 Middies-MR               DQ                    
 -- Rizzi, Nicholas L    9 Middies-MR               DQ                    
 -- Filardi, Michael H   9 Middies-MR               DQ                    
 -- DeStaebler, Andrew   9 Middies-MR               DQ                    
 -- Atay, Sinan         10 Middies-MR               DQ                    
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Sam M         10 Middies-MR           1:19.74    1:18.72        
                  37.64     1:18.72 (41.08)                                        
  2 Stenger, Adam             10 LBA-MR               1:16.73    1:18.95        
                  38.12     1:18.95 (40.83)                                        
  3 Lantin, Matthew D         10 Middies-MR           1:18.78    1:19.10        
                  38.51     1:19.10 (40.59)                                        
  4 Bell, Schuyler            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.38    1:22.29        
                  40.03     1:22.29 (42.26)                                        
  5 Popp, Ryan T               9 Middies-MR           1:25.62    1:22.67        
                  40.55     1:22.67 (42.12)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Raoul J        10 Middies-MR           1:20.50    1:22.82        
                  40.20     1:22.82 (42.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Libby, Jacob C             8 Zeus-CT              1:30.91    1:26.99        
                  41.40     1:26.99 (45.59)                                        
  8 Cicchiello, Ryan J         9 Middies-MR           1:25.94    1:27.72        
                  43.03     1:27.72 (44.69)                                        
  9 Magee, Dylan P            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.29    1:28.10        
 10 Dell'Isola, Anthony J      9 Zeus-CT              1:42.57    1:29.64        
                  43.83     1:29.64 (45.81)                                        
 11 Pola, Prakhyat             9 Riptides-MR          1:32.24    1:31.04        
                  44.62     1:31.04 (46.42)                                        
 12 Curran, Tyler D            9 Middies-MR           1:27.94    1:31.29        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hendrickson, Mark M       10 Sharks-CT            1:30.06    1:31.51        
                  44.62     1:31.51 (46.89)                                        
 14 Burston, Sean R           10 Sharks-CT            1:33.84    1:32.05        
                  44.65     1:32.05 (47.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Lobo, Alex A              10 Sharks-CT            1:35.02    1:34.19        
                  45.73     1:34.19 (48.46)                                        
 16 Zabelaj, Bujar             9 Middies-MR           1:40.19    1:34.57        
                  46.96     1:34.57 (47.61)                                        
 17 Feldman, Greg D            8 Sharks-CT            1:35.08    1:36.32        
                  46.64     1:36.32 (49.68)                                        
 18 Jaile, Francisco R         9 Middies-MR           1:38.61    1:37.57        
                  45.88     1:37.57 (51.69)                                        
 19 Alini, Andrew J            9 Middies-MR           1:42.79    1:39.26        
                  48.91     1:39.26 (50.35)                                        
 20 Masino, Corey J            9 Middies-MR           1:40.66    1:41.90        
                  48.93     1:41.90 (52.97)                                        
 21 Bittel, Kris M            10 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:44.50        
                1:44.69     2:03.87 (19.18)         1:44.50 ( )                    
 22 Farrell, Cameron W         9 Zeus-CT              1:53.21    1:45.64        
                  53.63     1:45.64 (52.01)                                        
 23 Markowitz, Dylan          10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:45.94        
                  50.60     1:45.94 (55.34)                                        
 24 Tsuruo, Yujin              9 Middies-MR           1:43.39    1:46.10        
 25 LaSala, Nicolas A          9 Zeus-CT              1:42.20    1:47.93        
                  53.42     1:47.93 (54.51)                                        
 26 Hanlon, Kyle A            10 Middies-MR           1:55.49    1:50.56        
 27 Bridges, Matthew D        10 West Point-MR        2:20.10    1:51.78        
                  52.63     1:52.04 (59.41)         1:51.78 ( )                    
 28 Lamadrid, Andrew M         9 Middies-MR                NT    1:56.56        
                  57.92     1:56.56 (58.64)                                        
 29 Knapp, Harrison J          8 Zeus-CT              1:55.57    2:04.17        
 30 Lucas, Travis H            9 Zeus-CT                   NT    2:06.11        
                1:00.34   2:06.11 (1:05.77)                                        
 31 Ramos, Alejandro E         9 Zeus-CT              2:05.62    2:13.62        
 32 Donovan, Eddie R           9 Zeus-CT                   NT    2:14.48        
                1:04.40   2:14.48 (1:10.08)                                        
 33 Kvertaia, Nick             9 Zeus-CT              2:20.03    2:30.43        
                1:14.48   2:30.43 (1:15.95)                                        
 -- Sokolski, Michael V        9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                  57.61        DQ (1:01.56)                                        
 -- Buynitsky, Steven         10 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.72         DQ        
 -- O'Mally, Kevin M           9 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
                1:09.42        DQ (1:19.33)                                        
 -- DeStaebler, Andrew D       9 Middies-MR           2:00.92         DQ        
 -- Atay, Sinan               10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                1:59.09          DQ (20.12)                                        
 -- Filardi, Michael H         9 Middies-MR           2:23.08         DQ        
                1:05.85   2:18.14 (1:12.29)          DQ (16.57)                    
 -- Chajon, Pablo R            8 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
                1:06.53        DQ (1:18.50)                                        
 -- Rizzi, Nicholas L          9 Middies-MR           2:01.23         DQ        
                  57.11        DQ (1:04.39)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane     10 NY Sharks-MR           38.15      37.76         20  
  2 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR           40.16      41.77         17  
  3 Bradnock, Reginald   9 Riptides-MR            43.89      42.10         16  
  4 Lantin, Matthew D   10 Middies-MR             42.31      42.46         15  
  5 Krikorian, George   10 UN-MR                  43.88      44.14         14  
  6 Zabelaj, Bujar       9 Middies-MR             46.24      45.30         13  
  7 Rubenstein, Sam M   10 Middies-MR             46.55      46.83         12  
  8 Atay, Sinan         10 Middies-MR             53.77      47.99         11  
  9 Alini, Andrew J      9 Middies-MR             48.30      48.04          9  
 10 Popp, Ryan T         9 Middies-MR             49.32      48.86          7  
 11 Bittel, Kris M      10 Sharks-CT              48.07      49.27          6  
 12 Burston, Sean R     10 Sharks-CT              48.00      50.17          5  
 13 Piliero, Marc P     10 West Point-MR          53.40      50.43          4  
 14 Rodriguez, Raoul J  10 Middies-MR             56.38      50.47          3  
 15 Speres, Aristides    7 Middies-MR             50.89      50.69          2  
 16 Jaile, Francisco R   9 Middies-MR             52.54      52.17          1  
 17 Bridges, Matthew D  10 West Point-MR          55.40      52.76        
 18 Duncan, Jameson D    9 Sharks-CT            1:02.71      54.59        
 19 Kerwin, Jack P       9 Sharks-CT            1:05.74      55.20        
 20 Kanim, Jared F       8 Middies-MR             57.22      55.75        
 21 Weber, Pablo L       7 Middies-MR           1:00.94      55.82        
 22 Knapp, Harrison J    8 Zeus-CT                58.83      55.85        
 23 LaFata, Spencer F    8 Middies-MR             59.06      57.14        
 24 Sokolski, Michael    9 Middies-MR           1:01.89      57.20        
 25 Pues, Kieran        10 LBA-MR                 59.61      57.37        
 26 Weingroff, Steven    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.26      59.41        
 27 Donovan, Eddie R     9 Zeus-CT              1:05.56    1:02.56        
 28 Hanlon, Kyle A      10 Middies-MR           1:06.23    1:04.13        
 29 Fucigna, Emmet       9 Sharks-CT            1:05.49    1:05.10        
 30 DeStaebler, Andrew   9 Middies-MR           1:11.93    1:07.23        
 31 Markowitz, Dylan    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.40    1:08.79        
 -- Lamadrid, Andrew M   9 Middies-MR             55.83         DQ        
 -- McAlpine, Michael    7 UN-MR                  57.64         DQ        
 -- Filardi, Michael H   9 Middies-MR           1:11.92         DQ        
 -- Chiriguayo, Chris   10 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lantin, Matthew D   10 Middies-MR           1:26.62    1:27.97         20  
                  41.30     1:27.97 (46.67)                                        
  2 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.03    1:29.31         17  
                  41.56     1:29.31 (47.75)                                        
  3 Krikorian, George   10 UN-MR                1:38.47    1:33.69         16  
                  44.84     1:33.69 (48.85)                                        
  4 Bradnock, Reginald   9 Riptides-MR          1:33.83    1:35.28         15  
                  43.00     1:35.28 (52.28)                                        
  5 Zabelaj, Bujar       9 Middies-MR           1:38.46    1:37.70         14  
                  45.69     1:37.70 (52.01)                                        
  6 Dell'Isola, Anthon   9 Zeus-CT              1:41.19    1:40.11         13  
                  46.16     1:40.11 (53.95)                                        
  7 Popp, Ryan T         9 Middies-MR           1:43.61    1:41.36         12  
                  48.79     1:41.36 (52.57)                                        
  8 Bittel, Kris M      10 Sharks-CT            1:47.54    1:43.98         11  
                  48.54     1:43.98 (55.44)                                        
  9 Curran, Tyler D      9 Middies-MR           1:51.55    1:47.27          9  
                  50.29     1:47.27 (56.98)                                        
 10 Hendrickson, Mark   10 Sharks-CT            1:56.52    1:54.54          7  
                  55.26     1:54.54 (59.28)                                        
 11 LaSala, Nicolas A    9 Zeus-CT              1:57.44    1:56.14          6  
                  55.50   1:56.14 (1:00.64)                                        
 12 Knapp, Harrison J    8 Zeus-CT              2:00.20    2:00.57          5  
                  55.79   2:00.57 (1:04.78)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 McAlpine, Michael    7 UN-MR                1:51.30                   
 11 DiGaetano, Michael  10 Sharks-CT            1:54.57                   
 14 Schneider, Alexand   9 LBA-MR               1:57.91                   
 16 Farrell, Cameron W   9 Zeus-CT              2:01.55                   
 17 McEnroe, Devin      10 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.57                   
 18 Lucas, Travis H      9 Zeus-CT              2:21.79                   
 -- Feldman, Greg D      8 Sharks-CT                DQ                    
 -- Rodriguez, Raoul J  10 Middies-MR               DQ                    
 -- Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR             DQ                    
 -- Ramos, Alejandro E   9 Zeus-CT                  DQ                    
 -- Alini, Andrew J      9 Middies-MR               DQ                    
 -- O'Mally, Kevin M     9 Zeus-CT                  DQ                    
 -- Donovan, Eddie R     9 Zeus-CT                  DQ                    
 -- Kvertaia, Nick       9 Zeus-CT                  DQ                    
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lantin, Matthew D         10 Middies-MR           1:32.08    1:26.62        
                  41.33     1:26.62 (45.29)                                        
  2 Magee, Dylan P            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.66    1:32.03        
                  42.30     1:32.03 (49.73)                                        
  3 Bradnock, Reginald         9 Riptides-MR          1:35.47    1:33.83        
                  44.20     1:33.83 (49.63)                                        
  4 Zabelaj, Bujar             9 Middies-MR           1:39.25    1:38.46        
                  46.89     1:38.46 (51.57)                                        
  5 Krikorian, George         10 UN-MR                     NT    1:38.47        
                  45.77     1:38.47 (52.70)                                        
  6 Dell'Isola, Anthony J      9 Zeus-CT              1:40.18    1:41.19        
                  47.11     1:41.19 (54.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Popp, Ryan T               9 Middies-MR           1:53.75    1:43.61        
                  49.51     1:43.61 (54.10)                                        
  8 Bittel, Kris M            10 Sharks-CT            1:49.42    1:47.54        
                  48.06     1:47.54 (59.48)                                        
  9 McAlpine, Michael          7 UN-MR                2:20.99    1:51.30        
                  52.87     1:51.30 (58.43)                                        
 10 Curran, Tyler D            9 Middies-MR           1:54.08    1:51.55        
                  52.82     1:51.55 (58.73)                                        
 11 DiGaetano, Michael V      10 Sharks-CT            1:53.00    1:54.57        
                  53.55   1:54.57 (1:01.02)                                        
 12 Hendrickson, Mark M       10 Sharks-CT            1:54.71    1:56.52        
                  54.94   1:56.52 (1:01.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 LaSala, Nicolas A          9 Zeus-CT              2:02.72    1:57.44        
                  54.76   1:57.44 (1:02.68)                                        
 14 Schneider, Alexander       9 LBA-MR               2:14.00    1:57.91        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Knapp, Harrison J          8 Zeus-CT                   NT    2:00.20        
                  55.90   2:00.20 (1:04.30)                                        
 16 Farrell, Cameron W         9 Zeus-CT              2:05.14    2:01.55        
 17 McEnroe, Devin            10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:10.57        
                1:01.77   2:10.57 (1:08.80)                                        
 18 Lucas, Travis H            9 Zeus-CT              2:23.62    2:21.79        
                1:04.05   2:21.79 (1:17.74)                                        
 -- Feldman, Greg D            8 Sharks-CT            2:02.23         DQ        
                  54.66          DQ (58.62)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Raoul J        10 Middies-MR           1:35.50         DQ        
                  51.47        DQ (1:00.41)                                        
 -- Bell, Schuyler            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.70         DQ        
                  47.98          DQ (53.76)                                        
 -- Ramos, Alejandro E         9 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
                1:15.43        DQ (1:30.23)                                        
 -- Alini, Andrew J            9 Middies-MR           1:46.75         DQ        
                  47.59          DQ (53.68)                                        
 -- O'Mally, Kevin M           9 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
                1:13.88        DQ (1:27.94)                                        
 -- Donovan, Eddie R           9 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
                1:05.35        DQ (1:13.70)                                        
 -- Kvertaia, Nick             9 Zeus-CT              2:25.69         DQ        
                1:10.41        DQ (1:12.62)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stenger, Adam       10 LBA-MR                 33.05      33.29         20  
  2 Rubenstein, Sam M   10 Middies-MR             36.58      35.53         17  
  3 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR           38.19      37.95         16  
  4 Libby, Jacob C       8 Zeus-CT                40.89      40.69         15  
  5 Bradnock, Reginald   9 Riptides-MR            40.94      40.92         14  
  6 Curran, Tyler D      9 Middies-MR             41.94      42.34         13  
  7 Burston, Sean R     10 Sharks-CT              43.59      42.51         12  
  8 Pola, Prakhyat       9 Riptides-MR            41.50      43.00         11  
  9 Lobo, Alex A        10 Sharks-CT              43.27      44.39          9  
 10 Krikorian, George   10 UN-MR                  44.43      44.90          7  
 11 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 Middies-MR             45.37      45.03          6  
 12 Tsuruo, Yujin        9 Middies-MR             44.51      45.09          5  
Preliminaries
 13 Jaile, Francisco R   9 Middies-MR             46.85                   
 14 DiGaetano, Michael  10 Sharks-CT              47.61                   
 15 McAlpine, Michael    7 UN-MR                  47.65                   
 16 Masino, Corey J      9 Middies-MR             48.76                   
 17 Bittel, Kris M      10 Sharks-CT              49.99                   
 18 Alini, Andrew J      9 Middies-MR             51.69                   
 19 Markowitz, Dylan    10 NY Sharks-MR           52.97                   
 20 Sokolski, Michael    9 Middies-MR             57.11                   
 21 Atay, Sinan         10 Middies-MR           1:00.67                   
 22 O'Connell, Jack M    9 West Point-MR        1:00.73                   
 23 Alton, Daniel        9 LBA-MR               1:02.01                   
 24 Rizzi, Nicholas L    9 Middies-MR           1:02.70                   
 25 DeStaebler, Andrew   9 Middies-MR           1:03.40                   
 26 Hanlon, Kyle A      10 Middies-MR           1:06.08                   
 -- Chiriguayo, Chris   10 West Point-MR            DQ                    
 -- Buynitsky, Steven   10 NY Sharks-MR             DQ                    
 -- Lamadrid, Andrew M   9 Middies-MR               DQ                    
 -- McEnroe, Devin      10 NY Sharks-MR             DQ                    
 -- Bridges, Matthew D  10 West Point-MR            DQ                    
 -- Filardi, Michael H   9 Middies-MR               DQ                    
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Stenger, Adam             10 LBA-MR                 33.00      33.05        
  2 Rubenstein, Sam M         10 Middies-MR             36.87      36.58        
  3 Bell, Schuyler            10 NY Sharks-MR           39.61      38.19        
  4 Libby, Jacob C             8 Zeus-CT                40.87      40.89        
  5 Bradnock, Reginald         9 Riptides-MR            38.27      40.94        
  6 Pola, Prakhyat             9 Riptides-MR            44.00      41.50        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Curran, Tyler D            9 Middies-MR             44.16      41.94        
  8 Lobo, Alex A              10 Sharks-CT              47.62      43.27        
  9 Burston, Sean R           10 Sharks-CT              44.84      43.59        
 10 Krikorian, George         10 UN-MR                  44.00      44.43        
 11 Tsuruo, Yujin              9 Middies-MR             48.80      44.51        
 12 Cicchiello, Ryan J         9 Middies-MR             52.35      45.37        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jaile, Francisco R         9 Middies-MR             48.31      46.85        
 14 DiGaetano, Michael V      10 Sharks-CT              49.13      47.61        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 McAlpine, Michael          7 UN-MR                  50.17      47.65        
 16 Masino, Corey J            9 Middies-MR             54.15      48.76        
 17 Bittel, Kris M            10 Sharks-CT              44.61      49.99        
 18 Alini, Andrew J            9 Middies-MR             54.71      51.69        
 19 Markowitz, Dylan          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.15      52.97        
 20 Sokolski, Michael V        9 Middies-MR           1:04.90      57.11        
 21 Atay, Sinan               10 Middies-MR                NT    1:00.67        
 22 O'Connell, Jack M          9 West Point-MR          51.38    1:00.73        
 23 Alton, Daniel              9 LBA-MR               1:07.30    1:02.01        
 24 Rizzi, Nicholas L          9 Middies-MR           1:08.37    1:02.70        
 25 DeStaebler, Andrew D       9 Middies-MR                NT    1:03.40        
 26 Hanlon, Kyle A            10 Middies-MR           1:01.29    1:06.08        
 -- Chiriguayo, Chris P       10 West Point-MR        1:12.00         DQ        
 -- Buynitsky, Steven         10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Lamadrid, Andrew M         9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- McEnroe, Devin            10 NY Sharks-MR           59.15         DQ        
 -- Bridges, Matthew D        10 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Filardi, Michael H         9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stenger, Adam       10 LBA-MR               1:15.07    1:14.53         20  
                  35.35     1:14.53 (39.18)                                        
  2 Lantin, Matthew D   10 Middies-MR           1:25.71    1:21.12         17  
                  36.83     1:21.12 (44.29)                                        
  3 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.09    1:24.27         16  
                  38.56     1:24.27 (45.71)                                        
  4 Rubenstein, Sam M   10 Middies-MR           1:26.56    1:25.66         15  
                  38.24     1:25.66 (47.42)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Raoul J  10 Middies-MR           1:27.05    1:27.44         14  
                  40.57     1:27.44 (46.87)                                        
  6 Swinghamer, Jake A  10 Middies-MR           1:36.90    1:31.54         13  
                  41.76     1:31.54 (49.78)                                        
  7 Callahan, Mark J    10 Middies-MR                NT    1:38.33         12  
                  43.89     1:38.33 (54.44)                                        
  8 Dell'Isola, Anthon   9 Zeus-CT              1:43.34    1:38.48         11  
                  44.92     1:38.48 (53.56)                                        
  9 Burston, Sean R     10 Sharks-CT            1:45.00    1:38.88          9  
                  45.10     1:38.88 (53.78)                                        
 10 Libby, Jacob C       8 Zeus-CT              1:45.48    1:42.62          7  
 11 Wargo, Nicholas G   10 Zeus-CT              1:50.63    1:42.98          6  
                  45.60     1:42.98 (57.38)                                        
 12 Pola, Prakhyat       9 Riptides-MR          1:40.00    1:44.80          5  
                  46.37     1:44.80 (58.43)                                        
 13 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 Middies-MR                NT    1:46.15          4  
                  47.34     1:46.15 (58.81)                                        
 14 Hendrickson, Mark   10 Sharks-CT            1:47.05    1:51.27          3  
                  52.57     1:51.27 (58.70)                                        
 15 Masino, Corey J      9 Middies-MR           1:58.50    1:52.90          2  
                  51.74   1:52.90 (1:01.16)                                        
 16 Zabelaj, Bujar       9 Middies-MR           1:46.32    1:54.40          1  
                  53.07   1:54.40 (1:01.33)                                        
 -- Curran, Tyler D      9 Middies-MR           1:51.23         DQ        
                  41.16          DQ (52.38)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stenger, Adam       10 LBA-MR               2:45.18    2:41.29         20  
                  34.31     1:15.83 (41.52)     2:05.54 (49.71)     2:41.29 (35.75)
  2 Lantin, Matthew D   10 Middies-MR           2:47.94    2:42.25         17  
                  37.71     1:17.70 (39.99)     2:05.68 (47.98)     2:42.25 (36.57)
  3 Rubenstein, Sam M   10 Middies-MR           2:59.77    2:55.13         16  
                  38.36     1:20.83 (42.47)     2:15.79 (54.96)     2:55.13 (39.34)
  4 Rodriguez, Raoul J  10 Middies-MR           3:07.36    2:55.92         15  
                  37.52     1:20.79 (43.27)     2:17.97 (57.18)     2:55.92 (37.95)
  5 Popp, Ryan T         9 Middies-MR           3:14.51    3:04.81         14  
                  43.65     1:27.55 (43.90)     2:26.48 (58.93)     3:04.81 (38.33)
  6 Dell'Isola, Anthon   9 Zeus-CT              3:15.72    3:11.70         13  
                  45.13     1:33.94 (48.81)     2:28.86 (54.92)     3:11.70 (42.84)
  7 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 Middies-MR           3:12.82    3:16.24         12  
                  48.91     1:33.42 (44.51)     2:31.33 (57.91)     3:16.24 (44.91)
  8 Fullerton, Billy R   9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:28.72         11  
                  50.95     1:35.71 (44.76)   2:41.25 (1:05.54)     3:28.72 (47.47)
  9 Bittel, Kris M      10 Sharks-CT            4:00.23    3:34.24          9  
                  51.14     1:46.53 (55.39)   2:46.58 (1:00.05)     3:34.24 (47.66)
 10 Farrell, Cameron W   9 Zeus-CT              4:01.06    3:41.76          7  
                  53.54     1:49.29 (55.75)   2:53.42 (1:04.13)     3:41.76 (48.34)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:34.00    2:26.99         40  
     1) Rubenstein, Sam M 10            2) Lantin, Matthew D 10           
     3) Rodriguez, Raoul J 10           4) Popp, Ryan T 9                 
                  35.98     1:16.54 (40.56)     1:53.78 (37.24)     2:26.99 (33.21)
  2 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                    2:39.00    2:41.85         34  
     1) Cicchiello, Ryan J 9            2) Zabelaj, Bujar 9               
     3) Curran, Tyler D 9               4) Jaile, Francisco R 9           
                  40.16     1:25.19 (45.03)     1:41.01 (15.82)   2:41.85 (1:00.84)
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:40.10    2:45.78         32  
     1) Magee, Dylan P 10               2) Buynitsky, Steven 10           
     3) Bell, Schuyler 10               4) Markowitz, Dylan 10            
                  48.06     1:29.46 (41.40)     2:05.86 (36.40)     2:45.78 (39.92)
  4 Norwalk Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                   NT    2:53.13         30  
     1) Farrell, Cameron W 9            2) Dell'Isola, Anthony J 9        
     3) Libby, Jacob C 8                4) Knapp, Harrison J 8            
                  41.29     1:33.90 (52.61)   2:53.13 (1:19.23)                    
  5 Sharks Swim Team-CT  'A'                         NT    2:57.27         28  
     1) Burston, Sean R 10              2) Bittel, Kris M 10              
     3) DiGaetano, Michael V 10         4) Lobo, Alex A 10                
                  42.78     1:32.12 (49.34)     2:21.27 (49.15)     2:57.27 (36.00)
  6 Norwalk Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                   NT    3:36.83         26  
     1) Ramos, Alejandro E 9            2) Kvertaia, Nick 9               
     3) Lucas, Travis H 9               4) Chajon, Pablo R 8              
                  55.38   2:04.34 (1:08.96)     2:52.75 (48.41)     3:36.83 (44.08)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carducci, Matthew   12 Middies-MR             26.74      26.57         20  
  2 Ginsberg, Matthew   12 Middies-MR             26.74      26.85         17  
  3 Lu, Michael S       12 Middies-MR             27.49      27.55         16  
  4 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR           28.23      28.12         15  
  5 Nangle, JT T        12 Middies-MR             28.58      28.17         14  
  6 Behnen, Louis E     11 Middies-MR             29.07      28.80         13  
  7 Blackburn, John F   12 Middies-MR             28.62      29.35         12  
  8 Cashin, Michael J   11 LBA-MR                 29.58      29.44         11  
  9 Hopkins, Michael V  11 Sharks-CT              29.15      29.81          9  
 10 Turcotte, Sawyer A  12 Middies-MR             30.51      30.05          7  
 11 Leahey, Ryan        12 LBA-MR                 29.81      30.06          6  
 12 Saleh, Kareem A     12 Sharks-CT              30.47      30.76          5  
Preliminaries
  9 Bridges, David C    12 West Point-MR          29.44                   
 14 Jimenez, Kenneth J  12 Zeus-CT                30.60                   
 15 McLaughlin, Dan P   11 Middies-MR             30.64                   
 16 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey  11 Sharks-CT              30.67                   
 17 Cullinane, Eric S   11 Sharks-CT              31.45                   
 18 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR             31.69                   
 19 Cashin, Liam J      11 LBA-MR                 31.72                   
 20 Pon, Greg W         12 Middies-MR             31.77                   
 21 Hall, Andrew T      12 Middies-MR             32.13                   
 22 O'Meara, James      12 LBA-MR                 32.33                   
 23 Karell, Justo E     11 Sharks-CT              32.69                   
 24 Arnott, Conner W    11 NY Sharks-MR           33.09                   
 25 Enquist, John L     11 Sharks-CT              33.32                   
 26 Ryan, Grant         12 UN-MR                  33.48                   
 27 Ward, Conor J       11 Zeus-CT                33.66                   
 28 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR             33.93                   
 29 Radulovacki, Grant  11 Sharks-CT              34.68                   
 30 Casino, Matthew J   11 Sharks-CT              34.94                   
 31 Eichner, Dylan C    11 Sharks-CT              35.31                   
 32 Schneider, Evan     12 LBA-MR                 35.95                   
 33 Ramos, Andres I     11 Zeus-CT                37.72                   
 34 Bittel, Kurt M      12 Sharks-CT              41.22                   
 35 Weissman, Mitch B   12 Sharks-CT              42.70                   
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ginsberg, Matthew K       12 Middies-MR             27.51      26.74        
  1 Carducci, Matthew F       12 Middies-MR             26.90      26.74        
  3 Lu, Michael S             12 Middies-MR             27.67      27.49        
  4 Foley, Brian              12 NY Sharks-MR           28.82      28.23        
  5 Nangle, JT T              12 Middies-MR             28.67      28.58        
  6 Blackburn, John F         12 Middies-MR             29.08      28.62        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Behnen, Louis E           11 Middies-MR             30.09      29.07        
  8 Hopkins, Michael V        11 Sharks-CT              29.23      29.15        
  9 Bridges, David C          12 West Point-MR          29.60      29.44        
 10 Cashin, Michael J         11 LBA-MR                 30.44      29.58        
 11 Leahey, Ryan              12 LBA-MR                 29.86      29.81        
 12 Saleh, Kareem A           12 Sharks-CT              32.02      30.47        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Turcotte, Sawyer A        12 Middies-MR             30.23      30.51        
 14 Jimenez, Kenneth J        12 Zeus-CT                32.22      30.60        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 McLaughlin, Dan P         11 Middies-MR             31.99      30.64        
 16 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey W      11 Sharks-CT              31.03      30.67        
 17 Cullinane, Eric S         11 Sharks-CT              32.24      31.45        
 18 Pon, Bryan E              11 Middies-MR             31.03      31.69        
 19 Cashin, Liam J            11 LBA-MR                 32.08      31.72        
 20 Pon, Greg W               12 Middies-MR             31.70      31.77        
 21 Hall, Andrew T            12 Middies-MR             31.44      32.13        
 22 O'Meara, James            12 LBA-MR                 31.80      32.33        
 23 Karell, Justo E           11 Sharks-CT              34.09      32.69        
 24 Arnott, Conner W          11 NY Sharks-MR           32.46      33.09        
 25 Enquist, John L           11 Sharks-CT              33.24      33.32        
 26 Ryan, Grant               12 UN-MR                  32.98      33.48        
 27 Ward, Conor J             11 Zeus-CT                33.79      33.66        
 28 Eiden, Joseph P           11 Middies-MR             33.35      33.93        
 29 Radulovacki, Grant A      11 Sharks-CT              34.50      34.68        
 30 Casino, Matthew J         11 Sharks-CT              33.90      34.94        
 31 Eichner, Dylan C          11 Sharks-CT              36.73      35.31        
 32 Schneider, Evan           12 LBA-MR                 35.34      35.95        
 33 Ramos, Andres I           11 Zeus-CT                40.78      37.72        
 34 Bittel, Kurt M            12 Sharks-CT              44.65      41.22        
 35 Weissman, Mitch B         12 Sharks-CT              45.52      42.70        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ginsberg, Matthew   12 Middies-MR             59.58      58.10         20  
                  27.92       58.10 (30.18)                                        
  2 Carducci, Matthew   12 Middies-MR             57.90      58.13         17  
                  27.76       58.13 (30.37)                                        
  3 Nangle, JT T        12 Middies-MR           1:01.25    1:00.73         16  
                  28.91     1:00.73 (31.82)                                        
  4 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.72    1:01.07         15  
                  29.46     1:01.07 (31.61)                                        
  5 Shiraishi, Sora T   11 Middies-MR           1:03.16    1:01.67         14  
                  30.02     1:01.67 (31.65)                                        
  6 Behnen, Louis E     11 Middies-MR           1:03.72    1:02.59         13  
                  29.66     1:02.59 (32.93)                                        
  7 Blackburn, John F   12 Middies-MR           1:03.65    1:02.63         12  
                  29.88     1:02.63 (32.75)                                        
  8 Hopkins, Michael V  11 Sharks-CT            1:04.47    1:04.83         11  
                  31.08     1:04.83 (33.75)                                        
  9 Cashin, Michael J   11 LBA-MR               1:07.25    1:05.45          9  
                  31.03     1:05.45 (34.42)                                        
 10 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.15    1:05.95          7  
                  31.40     1:05.95 (34.55)                                        
 11 Saleh, Kareem A     12 Sharks-CT            1:05.80    1:06.73          6  
                  31.90     1:06.73 (34.83)                                        
 12 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR           1:08.54    1:07.56          5  
                  32.53     1:07.56 (35.03)                                        
 13 Hall, Andrew T      12 Middies-MR           1:06.46    1:07.76          4  
                  32.33     1:07.76 (35.43)                                        
 14 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey  11 Sharks-CT            1:09.64    1:08.06          3  
                  32.33     1:08.06 (35.73)                                        
 15 Bridges, David C    12 West Point-MR        1:08.51    1:08.62          2  
                  32.28     1:08.62 (36.34)                                        
 16 Jimenez, Kenneth J  12 Zeus-CT              1:10.16    1:08.94          1  
                  31.30     1:08.94 (37.64)                                        
 17 Cashin, Liam J      11 LBA-MR               1:10.66    1:09.12        
                  33.14     1:09.12 (35.98)                                        
 18 Magalong, Oscar C   11 Riptides-MR          1:09.76    1:09.83        
                  33.42     1:09.83 (36.41)                                        
 19 Cullinane, Eric S   11 Sharks-CT            1:08.63    1:10.05        
                  33.53     1:10.05 (36.52)                                        
 20 Pon, Greg W         12 Middies-MR           1:12.83    1:11.56        
                  34.05     1:11.56 (37.51)                                        
 21 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.16    1:12.72        
                  33.79     1:12.72 (38.93)                                        
 22 Ward, Conor J       11 Zeus-CT              1:14.49    1:13.53        
                  35.45     1:13.53 (38.08)                                        
 23 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR           1:18.14    1:14.56        
                  35.44     1:14.56 (39.12)                                        
 24 Rizzi, Roland E     11 Middies-MR           1:17.32    1:16.37        
                  36.19     1:16.37 (40.18)                                        
 25 Ryan, Grant         12 UN-MR                1:20.99    1:16.56        
                  35.76     1:16.56 (40.80)                                        
 26 Karell, Justo E     11 Sharks-CT            1:19.57    1:19.47        
                  36.62     1:19.47 (42.85)                                        
 27 Eichner, Dylan C    11 Sharks-CT            1:29.16    1:22.78        
                  38.19     1:22.78 (44.59)                                        
 28 Bittel, Kurt M      12 Sharks-CT            1:30.75    1:37.12        
                  44.01     1:37.12 (53.11)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Michael V  11 Sharks-CT            2:24.50    2:19.81         20  
                  32.72     1:09.96 (37.24)     1:46.02 (36.06)     2:19.81 (33.79)
  2 Saleh, Kareem A     12 Sharks-CT            2:19.55    2:20.11         17  
                  32.86     1:09.32 (36.46)     1:46.31 (36.99)     2:20.11 (33.80)
  3 Cashin, Michael J   11 LBA-MR               2:29.01    2:24.76         16  
                  32.79     1:10.99 (38.20)     1:48.90 (37.91)     2:24.76 (35.86)
  4 McLaughlin, Dan P   11 Middies-MR           2:28.67    2:24.90         15  
                  33.07     1:09.68 (36.61)   2:24.90 (1:15.22)                    
  5 Bridges, David C    12 West Point-MR        2:34.10    2:31.53         14  
                  33.27     1:11.40 (38.13)     1:53.38 (41.98)     2:31.53 (38.15)
  6 Enquist, John L     11 Sharks-CT            2:36.44    2:37.87         13  
                  36.01     1:16.16 (40.15)     1:58.42 (42.26)     2:37.87 (39.45)
  7 O'Meara, James      12 LBA-MR               2:35.69    2:40.03         12  
                  34.17     1:13.94 (39.77)     1:56.91 (42.97)     2:40.03 (43.12)
  8 Jimenez, Kenneth J  12 Zeus-CT              2:51.43    2:42.85         11  
                  33.90     1:16.16 (42.26)     2:02.56 (46.40)     2:42.85 (40.29)
  9 Karell, Justo E     11 Sharks-CT            3:00.92    2:42.97          9  
                  36.60     1:20.60 (44.00)     2:04.49 (43.89)     2:42.97 (38.48)
 10 Ward, Conor J       11 Zeus-CT              2:45.97    2:46.22          7  
                  36.09     1:18.92 (42.83)     2:04.91 (45.99)     2:46.22 (41.31)
 11 Arnott, Conner W    11 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.10    2:46.32          6  
                  38.68     1:23.29 (44.61)     2:04.54 (41.25)     2:46.32 (41.78)
 12 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR           2:49.19    2:47.07          5  
                  38.00     1:22.23 (44.23)     2:07.19 (44.96)     2:47.07 (39.88)
 13 Eichner, Dylan C    11 Sharks-CT                 NT    2:58.72          4  
                  38.76     1:24.82 (46.06)     2:13.68 (48.86)     2:58.72 (45.04)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR           29.93      30.34         20  
  2 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR           35.69      34.58         17  
  3 Turcotte, Sawyer A  12 Middies-MR                NT      36.17         16  
  4 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey  11 Sharks-CT              34.78      36.32         15  
  5 O'Meara, James      12 LBA-MR                 38.30      38.19         14  
  6 Cashin, Liam J      11 LBA-MR                 36.43      38.77         13  
  7 Rizzi, Roland E     11 Middies-MR             39.17      39.36         12  
  8 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR             41.87      40.39         11  
  9 Cullinane, Eric S   11 Sharks-CT              38.87      40.88          9  
 10 Casino, Matthew J   11 Sharks-CT              40.25      43.52          7  
 11 Eichner, Dylan C    11 Sharks-CT              46.71      46.65          6  
 12 Bittel, Kurt M      12 Sharks-CT              56.02      54.25          5  
 -- Ryan, Grant         12 UN-MR                  41.45         DQ        
 -- Bridges, David C    12 West Point-MR          37.40         DQ        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.66    1:04.54         20  
                  31.68     1:04.54 (32.86)                                        
  2 Nangle, JT T        12 Middies-MR           1:06.97    1:06.21         17  
                  31.95     1:06.21 (34.26)                                        
  3 Ginsberg, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           1:05.71    1:06.29         16  
                  32.64     1:06.29 (33.65)                                        
  4 Lu, Michael S       12 Middies-MR           1:07.96    1:08.55         15  
                  33.57     1:08.55 (34.98)                                        
  5 Carducci, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           1:08.45    1:08.67         14  
                  33.54     1:08.67 (35.13)                                        
  6 Behnen, Louis E     11 Middies-MR           1:10.42    1:11.66         13  
                  34.40     1:11.66 (37.26)                                        
  7 Shiraishi, Sora T   11 Middies-MR           1:15.82    1:14.07         12  
                  36.84     1:14.07 (37.23)                                        
  8 Blackburn, John F   12 Middies-MR           1:16.10    1:14.65         11  
                  29.51     1:14.65 (45.14)                                        
  9 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.59    1:14.81          9  
                  37.07     1:14.81 (37.74)                                        
 10 Saleh, Kareem A     12 Sharks-CT            1:16.06    1:14.83          7  
                  37.28     1:14.83 (37.55)                                        
 11 Cashin, Michael J   11 LBA-MR               1:16.28    1:14.98          6  
                  35.97     1:14.98 (39.01)                                        
 12 Hopkins, Michael V  11 Sharks-CT            1:15.15    1:15.83          5  
                  37.08     1:15.83 (38.75)                                        
Preliminaries
 13 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR           1:16.76                   
 14 Turcotte, Sawyer A  12 Middies-MR           1:16.77                   
 15 Hall, Andrew T      12 Middies-MR           1:19.00                   
 16 O'Meara, James      12 LBA-MR               1:19.65                   
 17 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey  11 Sharks-CT            1:22.19                   
 18 Rizzi, Roland E     11 Middies-MR           1:22.39                   
 19 Bridges, David C    12 West Point-MR        1:24.24                   
 20 Arnott, Conner W    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.31                   
 20 McLaughlin, Dan P   11 Middies-MR           1:24.31                   
 22 Pon, Greg W         12 Middies-MR           1:25.95                   
 23 Karell, Justo E     11 Sharks-CT            1:27.25                   
 24 Ward, Conor J       11 Zeus-CT              1:28.51                   
 25 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR           1:28.63                   
 26 Radulovacki, Grant  11 Sharks-CT            1:29.69                   
 27 Casino, Matthew J   11 Sharks-CT            1:31.01                   
 28 Jimenez, Kenneth J  12 Zeus-CT              1:32.66                   
 29 Ramos, Andres I     11 Zeus-CT              1:39.14                   
 30 Eichner, Dylan C    11 Sharks-CT            1:40.04                   
 31 Bittel, Kurt M      12 Sharks-CT            1:58.58                   
 -- Weissman, Mitch B   12 Sharks-CT                DQ                    
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Brian              12 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.09    1:05.66        
                  31.36     1:05.66 (34.30)                                        
  2 Ginsberg, Matthew K       12 Middies-MR           1:05.53    1:05.71        
                  32.25     1:05.71 (33.46)                                        
  3 Nangle, JT T              12 Middies-MR           1:05.01    1:06.97        
                  32.48     1:06.97 (34.49)                                        
  4 Lu, Michael S             12 Middies-MR           1:08.58    1:07.96        
                  33.46     1:07.96 (34.50)                                        
  5 Carducci, Matthew F       12 Middies-MR           1:06.73    1:08.45        
                  33.45     1:08.45 (35.00)                                        
  6 Behnen, Louis E           11 Middies-MR           1:11.94    1:10.42        
                  33.05     1:10.42 (37.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Carey, Jack T             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.15    1:13.59        
                  35.87     1:13.59 (37.72)                                        
  8 Hopkins, Michael V        11 Sharks-CT            1:15.45    1:15.15        
                  36.25     1:15.15 (38.90)                                        
  9 Shiraishi, Sora T         11 Middies-MR           1:16.15    1:15.82        
                  37.12     1:15.82 (38.70)                                        
 10 Saleh, Kareem A           12 Sharks-CT            1:16.16    1:16.06        
                  37.61     1:16.06 (38.45)                                        
 11 Blackburn, John F         12 Middies-MR           1:18.81    1:16.10        
                  37.00     1:16.10 (39.10)                                        
 12 Cashin, Michael J         11 LBA-MR               1:13.71    1:16.28        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Pon, Bryan E              11 Middies-MR           1:15.21    1:16.76        
                  37.22     1:16.76 (39.54)                                        
 14 Turcotte, Sawyer A        12 Middies-MR           1:21.64    1:16.77        
                  37.72     1:16.77 (39.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Hall, Andrew T            12 Middies-MR           1:16.67    1:19.00        
                  38.44     1:19.00 (40.56)                                        
 16 O'Meara, James            12 LBA-MR               1:28.52    1:19.65        
                  39.42     1:19.65 (40.23)                                        
 17 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey W      11 Sharks-CT            1:18.78    1:22.19        
                  40.40     1:22.19 (41.79)                                        
 18 Rizzi, Roland E           11 Middies-MR           1:24.77    1:22.39        
                  39.96     1:22.39 (42.43)                                        
 19 Bridges, David C          12 West Point-MR        1:20.99    1:24.24        
                  40.60     1:24.24 (43.64)                                        
 20 Arnott, Conner W          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.04    1:24.31        
                  41.11     1:24.31 (43.20)                                        
 20 McLaughlin, Dan P         11 Middies-MR           1:27.97    1:24.31        
                  41.16     1:24.31 (43.15)                                        
 22 Pon, Greg W               12 Middies-MR           1:26.16    1:25.95        
                  41.23     1:25.95 (44.72)                                        
 23 Karell, Justo E           11 Sharks-CT            1:33.04    1:27.25        
                  42.21     1:27.25 (45.04)                                        
 24 Ward, Conor J             11 Zeus-CT              1:35.45    1:28.51        
                  43.53     1:28.51 (44.98)                                        
 25 Eiden, Joseph P           11 Middies-MR           1:31.77    1:28.63        
                  43.08     1:28.63 (45.55)                                        
 26 Radulovacki, Grant A      11 Sharks-CT            1:28.96    1:29.69        
                  44.92     1:29.69 (44.77)                                        
 27 Casino, Matthew J         11 Sharks-CT            1:33.42    1:31.01        
                  44.28     1:31.01 (46.73)                                        
 28 Jimenez, Kenneth J        12 Zeus-CT              1:36.32    1:32.66        
 29 Ramos, Andres I           11 Zeus-CT              1:48.82    1:39.14        
                  49.38     1:39.14 (49.76)                                        
 30 Eichner, Dylan C          11 Sharks-CT            1:47.95    1:40.04        
                  48.75     1:40.04 (51.29)                                        
 31 Bittel, Kurt M            12 Sharks-CT            2:24.27    1:58.58        
                  56.14   1:58.58 (1:02.44)                                        
 -- Weissman, Mitch B         12 Sharks-CT            1:55.00         DQ        
                1:44.15           DQ (3.52)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carducci, Matthew   12 Middies-MR             39.19      37.21         20  
  2 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR           39.46      37.65         17  
  3 Ginsberg, Matthew   12 Middies-MR             39.94      38.28         15.5
  3 Nangle, JT T        12 Middies-MR             38.83      38.28         15.5
  5 Hopkins, Michael V  11 Sharks-CT              39.86      38.29         14  
  6 Shiraishi, Sora T   11 Middies-MR             40.44      38.59         13  
  7 Behnen, Louis E     11 Middies-MR             42.10      39.13         12  
  8 Cullinane, Eric S   11 Sharks-CT              39.22      39.22         11  
  9 Magalong, Oscar C   11 Riptides-MR            40.66      39.68          9  
 10 Jimenez, Kenneth J  12 Zeus-CT                40.80      39.92          7  
 11 Turcotte, Sawyer A  12 Middies-MR             43.33      40.61          6  
 12 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey  11 Sharks-CT              42.20      40.63          5  
 13 Casino, Matthew J   11 Sharks-CT              38.37      40.67          4  
 14 Blackburn, John F   12 Middies-MR             42.80      41.71          3  
 15 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR             43.66      42.09          2  
 16 Cashin, Liam J      11 LBA-MR                 43.10      42.61          1  
 17 Karell, Justo E     11 Sharks-CT              44.83      43.00        
 18 Hall, Andrew T      12 Middies-MR             44.77      43.56        
 19 Pon, Greg W         12 Middies-MR             44.79      43.92        
 20 Enquist, John L     11 Sharks-CT              44.90      43.97        
 21 O'Meara, James      12 LBA-MR                 45.10      44.96        
 22 Ryan, Grant         12 UN-MR                  47.07      45.24        
 23 Ward, Conor J       11 Zeus-CT                46.27      45.29        
 24 Arnott, Conner W    11 NY Sharks-MR           45.58      46.33        
 25 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR           47.32      46.73        
 26 McLaughlin, Dan P   11 Middies-MR             49.22      46.77        
 -- Bittel, Kurt M      12 Sharks-CT              55.95         DQ        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lu, Michael S       12 Middies-MR           1:16.26    1:15.82         20  
                  36.45     1:15.82 (39.37)                                        
  2 Ginsberg, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           1:17.93    1:16.51         17  
                  36.84     1:16.51 (39.67)                                        
  3 Shiraishi, Sora T   11 Middies-MR           1:21.47    1:21.75         16  
                  39.37     1:21.75 (42.38)                                        
  4 Hopkins, Michael V  11 Sharks-CT            1:23.95    1:22.01         15  
                  39.00     1:22.01 (43.01)                                        
  5 Turcotte, Sawyer A  12 Middies-MR           1:27.87    1:24.95         14  
                  42.36     1:24.95 (42.59)                                        
  6 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.41    1:25.40         13  
                  40.66     1:25.40 (44.74)                                        
  7 Leahey, Ryan        12 LBA-MR               1:27.95    1:26.30         12  
                  41.35     1:26.30 (44.95)                                        
  8 Jimenez, Kenneth J  12 Zeus-CT              1:30.46    1:27.53         11  
                  40.18     1:27.53 (47.35)                                        
  9 Cashin, Liam J      11 LBA-MR               1:32.23    1:29.06          9  
 10 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR           1:30.19    1:30.18          7  
                  42.55     1:30.18 (47.63)                                        
 11 Blackburn, John F   12 Middies-MR           1:31.12    1:31.95          6  
                  43.82     1:31.95 (48.13)                                        
Preliminaries
  5 Cullinane, Eric S   11 Sharks-CT            1:25.78                   
  9 Casino, Matthew J   11 Sharks-CT            1:29.18                   
 14 Pon, Greg W         12 Middies-MR           1:33.90                   
 15 Hall, Andrew T      12 Middies-MR           1:34.55                   
 16 Enquist, John L     11 Sharks-CT            1:35.92                   
 17 O'Meara, James      12 LBA-MR               1:36.13                   
 18 Karell, Justo E     11 Sharks-CT            1:36.58                   
 19 Schneider, Evan     12 LBA-MR               1:36.99                   
 20 Arnott, Conner W    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.83                   
 21 Ryan, Grant         12 UN-MR                1:40.89                   
 22 Ward, Conor J       11 Zeus-CT              1:41.36                   
 23 Radulovacki, Grant  11 Sharks-CT            1:42.22                   
 24 Rizzi, Roland E     11 Middies-MR           1:42.99                   
 -- Bittel, Kurt M      12 Sharks-CT                DQ                    
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Michael S             12 Middies-MR           1:17.95    1:16.26        
                  36.14     1:16.26 (40.12)                                        
  2 Ginsberg, Matthew K       12 Middies-MR           1:22.50    1:17.93        
                  37.23     1:17.93 (40.70)                                        
  3 Shiraishi, Sora T         11 Middies-MR           1:26.52    1:21.47        
                  39.21     1:21.47 (42.26)                                        
  4 Hopkins, Michael V        11 Sharks-CT            1:24.21    1:23.95        
                  39.28     1:23.95 (44.67)                                        
  5 Cullinane, Eric S         11 Sharks-CT            1:27.67    1:25.78        
                  39.76     1:25.78 (46.02)                                        
  6 Carey, Jack T             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.38    1:26.41        
                  39.59     1:26.41 (46.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Turcotte, Sawyer A        12 Middies-MR           1:28.39    1:27.87        
                  42.03     1:27.87 (45.84)                                        
  8 Leahey, Ryan              12 LBA-MR               1:42.60    1:27.95        
                  42.15     1:27.95 (45.80)                                        
  9 Casino, Matthew J         11 Sharks-CT            1:25.06    1:29.18        
                  41.24     1:29.18 (47.94)                                        
 10 Pon, Bryan E              11 Middies-MR           1:32.33    1:30.19        
                  42.86     1:30.19 (47.33)                                        
 11 Jimenez, Kenneth J        12 Zeus-CT              1:32.21    1:30.46        
                  41.87     1:30.46 (48.59)                                        
 12 Blackburn, John F         12 Middies-MR           1:34.44    1:31.12        
                  43.33     1:31.12 (47.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cashin, Liam J            11 LBA-MR               1:34.23    1:32.23        
                  43.35     1:32.23 (48.88)                                        
 14 Pon, Greg W               12 Middies-MR           1:38.52    1:33.90        
                  44.62     1:33.90 (49.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Hall, Andrew T            12 Middies-MR           1:38.39    1:34.55        
                  44.22     1:34.55 (50.33)                                        
 16 Enquist, John L           11 Sharks-CT            1:33.85    1:35.92        
                  45.11     1:35.92 (50.81)                                        
 17 O'Meara, James            12 LBA-MR               1:38.94    1:36.13        
                  43.85     1:36.13 (52.28)                                        
 18 Karell, Justo E           11 Sharks-CT            1:37.24    1:36.58        
                  44.47     1:36.58 (52.11)                                        
 19 Schneider, Evan           12 LBA-MR               1:50.23    1:36.99        
                  46.27     1:36.99 (50.72)                                        
 20 Arnott, Conner W          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.00    1:38.83        
                  47.01     1:38.83 (51.82)                                        
 21 Ryan, Grant               12 UN-MR                1:35.88    1:40.89        
                  46.66     1:40.89 (54.23)                                        
 22 Ward, Conor J             11 Zeus-CT              1:42.32    1:41.36        
                  47.47     1:41.36 (53.89)                                        
 23 Radulovacki, Grant A      11 Sharks-CT            1:51.37    1:42.22        
 24 Rizzi, Roland E           11 Middies-MR           1:53.95    1:42.99        
 -- Bittel, Kurt M            12 Sharks-CT            2:08.12         DQ        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carducci, Matthew   12 Middies-MR             29.15      28.76         20  
  2 Nangle, JT T        12 Middies-MR             30.79      30.24         17  
  3 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR           31.42      30.69         16  
  4 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR           31.13      32.02         15  
  5 Leahey, Ryan        12 LBA-MR                 32.65      32.16         14  
  6 Shiraishi, Sora T   11 Middies-MR             33.39      32.55         13  
  7 Behnen, Louis E     11 Middies-MR             33.58      33.05         12  
  8 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey  11 Sharks-CT              35.72      34.71         11  
  9 Saleh, Kareem A     12 Sharks-CT              36.15      35.59          9  
 10 Cashin, Michael J   11 LBA-MR                 38.97      36.37          7  
  9 Cullinane, Eric S   11 Sharks-CT              36.10                   
 11 McLaughlin, Dan P   11 Middies-MR             36.87                   
Preliminaries
 12 Enquist, John L     11 Sharks-CT              36.97                   
 13 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR             38.81                   
 15 Bridges, David C    12 West Point-MR          40.85                   
 16 Cashin, Liam J      11 LBA-MR                 42.17                   
 17 Eichner, Dylan C    11 Sharks-CT              42.97                   
 18 Ryan, Grant         12 UN-MR                  45.31                   
 19 Rizzi, Roland E     11 Middies-MR             45.79                   
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Carducci, Matthew F       12 Middies-MR             29.00      29.15        
  2 Nangle, JT T              12 Middies-MR             31.97      30.79        
  3 Carey, Jack T             11 NY Sharks-MR           32.38      31.13        
  4 Foley, Brian              12 NY Sharks-MR           31.83      31.42        
  5 Leahey, Ryan              12 LBA-MR                 31.45      32.65        
  6 Shiraishi, Sora T         11 Middies-MR             34.18      33.39        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Behnen, Louis E           11 Middies-MR             34.75      33.58        
  8 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey W      11 Sharks-CT              38.15      35.72        
  9 Cullinane, Eric S         11 Sharks-CT              35.50      36.10        
 10 Saleh, Kareem A           12 Sharks-CT              38.66      36.15        
 11 McLaughlin, Dan P         11 Middies-MR             36.86      36.87        
 12 Enquist, John L           11 Sharks-CT              35.77      36.97        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Eiden, Joseph P           11 Middies-MR             42.94      38.81        
 14 Cashin, Michael J         11 LBA-MR                 36.19      38.97        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Bridges, David C          12 West Point-MR          38.79      40.85        
 16 Cashin, Liam J            11 LBA-MR                 40.91      42.17        
 17 Eichner, Dylan C          11 Sharks-CT                 NT      42.97        
 18 Ryan, Grant               12 UN-MR                  42.40      45.31        
 19 Rizzi, Roland E           11 Middies-MR             46.69      45.79        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carducci, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           1:03.94    1:05.22         20  
                  31.35     1:05.22 (33.87)                                        
  2 Ginsberg, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           1:10.93    1:07.48         17  
                  31.48     1:07.48 (36.00)                                        
  3 Nangle, JT T        12 Middies-MR           1:06.43    1:08.60         16  
                  32.05     1:08.60 (36.55)                                        
  4 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.79    1:12.34         15  
                  33.39     1:12.34 (38.95)                                        
  5 Shiraishi, Sora T   11 Middies-MR           1:16.08    1:13.54         14  
                  34.64     1:13.54 (38.90)                                        
  6 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.62    1:14.85         13  
                  34.99     1:14.85 (39.86)                                        
  7 Behnen, Louis E     11 Middies-MR           1:21.22    1:15.45         12  
                  34.79     1:15.45 (40.66)                                        
  8 Blackburn, John F   12 Middies-MR           1:18.94    1:15.51         11  
                  35.14     1:15.51 (40.37)                                        
  9 Saleh, Kareem A     12 Sharks-CT            1:22.06    1:24.24          9  
                  38.48     1:24.24 (45.76)                                        
 10 Magalong, Oscar C   11 Riptides-MR          1:28.98    1:25.71          7  
                  38.17     1:25.71 (47.54)                                        
 11 Cashin, Michael J   11 LBA-MR               1:23.67    1:26.07          6  
                  38.26     1:26.07 (47.81)                                        
 12 Enquist, John L     11 Sharks-CT            1:25.50    1:26.27          5  
                  40.25     1:26.27 (46.02)                                        
 13 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR           1:23.35    1:26.62          4  
                  38.46     1:26.62 (48.16)                                        
 14 McLaughlin, Dan P   11 Middies-MR           1:29.54    1:27.67          3  
                  39.95     1:27.67 (47.72)                                        
 15 Pon, Greg W         12 Middies-MR           1:36.02    1:30.96          2  
                  41.69     1:30.96 (49.27)                                        
 16 Hall, Andrew T      12 Middies-MR           1:42.52    1:34.27          1  
                  42.16     1:34.27 (52.11)                                        
 17 Arnott, Conner W    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.26    1:34.88        
                  44.47     1:34.88 (50.41)                                        
 18 Rizzi, Roland E     11 Middies-MR           1:47.05    1:41.56        
                  45.70     1:41.56 (55.86)                                        
 -- Casino, Matthew J   11 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ        
                  46.54          DQ (57.12)                                        
 -- Turcotte, Sawyer A  12 Middies-MR           1:35.98         DQ        
                  39.16          DQ (48.50)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ginsberg, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           2:25.75    2:21.88         20  
                  31.45     1:06.15 (34.70)     1:50.23 (44.08)     2:21.88 (31.65)
  2 Lu, Michael S       12 Middies-MR           2:28.37    2:25.31         17  
                  31.67     1:07.03 (35.36)     1:51.33 (44.30)     2:25.31 (33.98)
  3 Nangle, JT T        12 Middies-MR           2:28.21    2:29.25         16  
                  32.34     1:08.50 (36.16)     1:55.85 (47.35)     2:29.25 (33.40)
  4 Carducci, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           2:30.46    2:29.90         15  
                  30.61     1:08.91 (38.30)     1:56.99 (48.08)     2:29.90 (32.91)
  5 Shiraishi, Sora T   11 Middies-MR           2:36.10    2:32.10         14  
                  33.02     1:13.27 (40.25)     1:58.23 (44.96)     2:32.10 (33.87)
  6 Behnen, Louis E     11 Middies-MR           2:36.81    2:34.44         13  
                  33.55     1:10.84 (37.29)     1:58.34 (47.50)     2:34.44 (36.10)
  7 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.71    2:34.78         12  
                  32.65     1:09.60 (36.95)     2:00.30 (50.70)     2:34.78 (34.48)
  8 Hopkins, Michael V  11 Sharks-CT            2:38.17    2:36.29         11  
                  35.83     1:16.21 (40.38)     2:02.73 (46.52)     2:36.29 (33.56)
  9 Blackburn, John F   12 Middies-MR           2:42.34    2:37.84          9  
                  35.45     1:14.97 (39.52)     2:04.12 (49.15)     2:37.84 (33.72)
 10 Saleh, Kareem A     12 Sharks-CT            2:41.28    2:40.01          7  
                  36.65     1:17.02 (40.37)     2:03.99 (46.97)     2:40.01 (36.02)
 11 Turcotte, Sawyer A  12 Middies-MR           2:47.51    2:44.41          6  
                  37.93     1:18.60 (40.67)     2:07.40 (48.80)     2:44.41 (37.01)
 12 Cullinane, Eric S   11 Sharks-CT            2:53.67    2:46.06          5  
                  37.60     1:22.30 (44.70)     2:07.78 (45.48)     2:46.06 (38.28)
 13 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey  11 Sharks-CT            2:50.40    2:46.16          4  
                  37.44     1:20.02 (42.58)     2:09.34 (49.32)     2:46.16 (36.82)
 14 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR           2:46.01    2:46.50          3  
                  37.45     1:18.34 (40.89)     2:06.77 (48.43)     2:46.50 (39.73)
 15 Pon, Greg W         12 Middies-MR           2:55.65    2:51.74          2  
                  39.74     1:24.47 (44.73)     2:13.84 (49.37)     2:51.74 (37.90)
 16 Enquist, John L     11 Sharks-CT            2:54.71    2:55.76          1  
                  39.47     1:24.59 (45.12)     2:16.44 (51.85)     2:55.76 (39.32)
 17 Radulovacki, Grant  11 Sharks-CT            3:10.42    3:03.83        
                  40.53     1:27.72 (47.19)     2:22.96 (55.24)     3:03.83 (40.87)
 18 Karell, Justo E     11 Sharks-CT            3:10.33    3:07.73        
                  41.44     1:28.97 (47.53)     2:23.33 (54.36)     3:07.73 (44.40)
 19 Ward, Conor J       11 Zeus-CT              3:10.56    3:10.16        
                  45.52     1:32.22 (46.70)     2:26.68 (54.46)     3:10.16 (43.48)
 -- Ramirez, Justin A   12 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
                  51.19     1:46.62 (55.43)   2:58.30 (1:11.68)          DQ (44.35)
 -- Jimenez, Kenneth J  12 Zeus-CT              3:20.39         DQ        
                  50.57     1:41.60 (51.03)     2:35.09 (53.49)          DQ (43.25)
 
Men 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ginsberg, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           5:47.58    5:46.61         20  
                  29.48     1:03.46 (33.98)     1:39.03 (35.57)     2:15.12 (36.09)
        2:50.89 (35.77)     3:26.59 (35.70)     4:02.40 (35.81)     4:37.96 (35.56)
        5:13.30 (35.34)     5:46.61 (33.31)                                        
  2 Shiraishi, Sora T   11 Middies-MR           6:12.80    5:50.92         17  
                  30.58     1:04.71 (34.13)     1:40.23 (35.52)     2:16.30 (36.07)
        2:52.19 (35.89)     3:28.89 (36.70)     4:04.26 (35.37)     4:40.27 (36.01)
        5:16.02 (35.75)     5:50.92 (34.90)                                        
  3 Nangle, JT T        12 Middies-MR           5:49.55    5:55.16         16  
                  30.59     1:05.53 (34.94)     1:41.93 (36.40)     2:18.68 (36.75)
        2:55.78 (37.10)     3:33.26 (37.48)     4:10.69 (37.43)     4:47.07 (36.38)
        5:22.49 (35.42)     5:55.16 (32.67)                                        
  4 Carducci, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           5:46.77    5:55.32         15  
                  30.83     1:06.34 (35.51)     1:43.27 (36.93)     2:21.31 (38.04)
        2:58.37 (37.06)     3:36.59 (38.22)     4:13.05 (36.46)     4:48.58 (35.53)
        5:23.50 (34.92)     5:55.32 (31.82)                                        
  5 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR         6:03.15    6:00.17         14  
                  31.07     1:06.19 (35.12)     1:42.85 (36.66)     2:20.00 (37.15)
        2:56.66 (36.66)     3:34.12 (37.46)     4:11.80 (37.68)     4:49.49 (37.69)
        5:25.31 (35.82)     6:00.17 (34.86)                                        
  6 Lu, Michael S       12 Middies-MR           6:34.40    6:01.02         13  
                  30.14     1:06.06 (35.92)     1:43.76 (37.70)     2:21.38 (37.62)
        2:57.47 (36.09)     3:35.13 (37.66)     4:12.79 (37.66)     4:49.49 (36.70)
        5:26.85 (37.36)     6:01.02 (34.17)                                        
  7 Blackburn, John F   12 Middies-MR           6:36.40    6:05.90         12  
                  31.38     1:07.41 (36.03)     1:44.72 (37.31)     2:22.36 (37.64)
        2:59.61 (37.25)     3:37.25 (37.64)     4:16.14 (38.89)     4:52.93 (36.79)
        5:30.11 (37.18)     6:05.90 (35.79)                                        
  8 Behnen, Louis E     11 Middies-MR           6:57.58    6:08.34         11  
                  32.62     1:08.61 (35.99)     1:45.81 (37.20)     2:23.17 (37.36)
        3:01.42 (38.25)     3:39.90 (38.48)     4:17.32 (37.42)     4:55.07 (37.75)
        5:32.47 (37.40)     6:08.34 (35.87)                                        
  9 Saleh, Kareem A     12 Sharks-CT            6:06.59    6:09.41          9  
                  33.37     1:11.01 (37.64)     1:48.56 (37.55)     2:26.80 (38.24)
        3:04.19 (37.39)     3:41.39 (37.20)     4:19.27 (37.88)     4:56.76 (37.49)
        5:34.35 (37.59)     6:09.41 (35.06)                                        
 10 Hopkins, Michael V  11 Sharks-CT            6:22.37    6:25.38          7  
                  32.97     1:11.07 (38.10)     1:50.90 (39.83)     2:30.41 (39.51)
        3:10.94 (40.53)     3:51.28 (40.34)     4:31.07 (39.79)     5:10.66 (39.59)
        5:47.57 (36.91)     6:25.38 (37.81)                                        
 11 Rubenstein, Sam M   10 Middies-MR           6:51.73    6:29.54          6  
                  33.40     1:12.52 (39.12)     1:52.19 (39.67)     2:32.96 (40.77)
        3:12.91 (39.95)     3:53.06 (40.15)     4:33.65 (40.59)     5:12.81 (39.16)
        5:51.92 (39.11)     6:29.54 (37.62)                                        
 12 Pon, Greg W         12 Middies-MR           6:57.06    6:31.53          5  
                  35.42     1:15.19 (39.77)     1:55.50 (40.31)     2:35.41 (39.91)
        3:15.30 (39.89)     3:55.43 (40.13)     4:35.23 (39.80)     5:14.19 (38.96)
        5:54.51 (40.32)     6:31.53 (37.02)                                        
 13 Lantin, Matthew D   10 Middies-MR           7:36.92    6:38.35          4  
                  36.44     1:17.17 (40.73)     1:58.07 (40.90)     2:38.90 (40.83)
        3:20.27 (41.37)     4:01.85 (41.58)     4:41.90 (40.05)     5:22.98 (41.08)
        6:02.57 (39.59)     6:38.35 (35.78)                                        
 14 Turcotte, Sawyer A  12 Middies-MR           7:00.00    6:38.75          3  
                  35.18     1:15.99 (40.81)     1:57.62 (41.63)     2:38.14 (40.52)
        3:19.61 (41.47)     4:00.93 (41.32)     4:41.87 (40.94)     5:22.69 (40.82)
        6:02.63 (39.94)     6:38.75 (36.12)                                        
 15 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR           6:55.34    6:40.86          2  
                  34.14     1:13.43 (39.29)     1:53.94 (40.51)     2:35.08 (41.14)
        3:16.01 (40.93)     3:58.18 (42.17)     4:41.26 (43.08)     5:23.10 (41.84)
        6:04.64 (41.54)     6:40.86 (36.22)                                        
 16 Cullinane, Eric S   11 Sharks-CT            6:53.89    6:41.87          1  
                  35.00     1:14.57 (39.57)     1:55.17 (40.60)     2:36.55 (41.38)
        3:17.46 (40.91)     3:58.32 (40.86)     4:40.30 (41.98)     5:20.08 (39.78)
        6:02.18 (42.10)     6:41.87 (39.69)                                        
 17 Enquist, John L     11 Sharks-CT            6:44.66    6:44.08        
                  35.12     1:15.93 (40.81)     1:57.24 (41.31)     2:38.84 (41.60)
        3:20.59 (41.75)     4:01.76 (41.17)     4:43.87 (42.11)     5:25.30 (41.43)
        6:05.45 (40.15)     6:44.08 (38.63)                                        
 18 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey  11 Sharks-CT            6:47.60    6:46.38        
                  34.07     1:14.74 (40.67)     1:56.37 (41.63)     2:38.11 (41.74)
      4:02.40 (1:24.29)                             4:44.75 ( )     5:26.29 (41.54)
        6:07.56 (41.27)     6:46.38 (38.82)                                        
 19 Ward, Conor J       11 Zeus-CT              6:49.79    7:28.95        
                  36.62     1:21.69 (45.07)     2:07.58 (45.89)     2:55.27 (47.69)
        3:41.86 (46.59)     4:28.57 (46.71)     5:13.70 (45.13)     5:59.38 (45.68)
        6:45.05 (45.67)     7:28.95 (43.90)                                        
 20 Karell, Justo E     11 Sharks-CT            7:15.00    7:29.18        
                  38.34     1:23.45 (45.11)     2:08.64 (45.19)     2:55.24 (46.60)
        3:40.57 (45.33)     4:27.81 (47.24)     5:14.87 (47.06)     5:59.78 (44.91)
      7:29.37 (1:29.59)         7:29.18 ( )                                        
 21 Dell'Isola, Anthon   9 Zeus-CT              7:46.74    7:31.58        
                  39.33     1:24.28 (44.95)     2:10.27 (45.99)     2:56.87 (46.60)
        3:42.42 (45.55)     4:29.08 (46.66)     5:15.72 (46.64)     6:01.76 (46.04)
        6:48.44 (46.68)     7:31.58 (43.14)                                        
 22 Radulovacki, Grant  11 Sharks-CT                 NT    7:35.32        
                  39.56     1:23.83 (44.27)     2:10.24 (46.41)     2:56.65 (46.41)
        3:43.95 (47.30)     4:31.63 (47.68)     5:18.88 (47.25)     6:05.88 (47.00)
        6:52.53 (46.65)     7:35.32 (42.79)                                        
 23 Arnott, Conner W    11 NY Sharks-MR         7:00.00    7:39.73        
                  39.40                             2:11.09 ( )     2:59.36 (48.27)
                                                    5:21.96 ( )                    
            6:55.67 ( )     7:39.73 (44.06)                                        
 24 Jimenez, Kenneth J  12 Zeus-CT              7:59.14    7:51.08        
                  36.45                             2:10.23 ( )     2:56.53 (46.30)
        3:44.36 (47.83)     4:33.78 (49.42)   7:51.08 (3:17.30)                    
 25 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 Middies-MR           7:25.00    7:52.01        
                  40.22     1:27.40 (47.18)     2:16.53 (49.13)     3:05.32 (48.79)
        3:52.94 (47.62)     4:41.42 (48.48)     5:30.88 (49.46)     6:18.64 (47.76)
        7:06.56 (47.92)     7:52.01 (45.45)                                        
 26 Ramirez, Justin A   12 Zeus-CT              9:10.32    7:56.85        
                  39.22     1:24.47 (45.25)     2:11.67 (47.20)     2:59.90 (48.23)
        3:49.44 (49.54)     4:39.93 (50.49)     5:31.09 (51.16)     6:19.55 (48.46)
        7:10.56 (51.01)     7:56.85 (46.29)                                        
 27 Casino, Matthew J   11 Sharks-CT                 NT    8:01.62        
                  41.45     1:28.32 (46.87)     2:17.50 (49.18)     3:08.20 (50.70)
        4:00.10 (51.90)     4:50.65 (50.55)     5:40.17 (49.52)     6:30.20 (50.03)
        7:18.13 (47.93)     8:01.62 (43.49)                                        
 28 Fullerton, Billy R   9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    8:02.32        
                  44.10     1:33.40 (49.30)     2:22.91 (49.51)     3:12.96 (50.05)
        4:01.94 (48.98)     4:52.21 (50.27)     5:41.57 (49.36)     6:30.08 (48.51)
        7:18.94 (48.86)     8:02.32 (43.38)                                        
 29 Bittel, Kris M      10 Sharks-CT            7:55.00    9:02.87        
                  42.33     1:38.83 (56.50)     2:34.40 (55.57)     3:28.96 (54.56)
        4:25.76 (56.80)     5:24.35 (58.59)     6:21.58 (57.23)     7:18.37 (56.79)
        8:16.89 (58.52)     9:02.87 (45.98)                                        
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR           23.80      24.34         20  
  2 Bennett, Aarron M   13 Middies-MR             23.80      24.44         17  
  3 Friedman, Remy      14 LBA-MR                 24.60      24.69         16  
  4 Mitil, Lorenzo      14 Middies-MR             26.15      25.45         15  
  5 Cebotaru, Jon J     14 Sharks-CT              27.87      26.50         14  
  6 Anderson, Jeffrey   13 Sharks-CT              26.29      26.65         13  
  7 Alton, Shane        13 LBA-MR                 27.24      26.88         12  
  8 Palais, Ben         14 UN-MR                  27.91      26.97         11  
  9 Kostelec, Nick      13 LBA-MR                 27.64      27.16          9  
 10 Eng, James          14 Middies-MR             27.83      27.28          7  
 11 Sachs, Brian M      14 Sharks-CT              27.91      27.49          6  
 12 Corey, Alexi        13 NY Sharks-MR           27.91      28.03          5  
 13 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR           28.23      28.13          4  
 14 Casino, Joe A       13 Sharks-CT              28.20      28.34          3  
 15 Avidan, Lucas J     13 Middies-MR             28.39      28.36          2  
 16 Mitzian, Nick W     13 Middies-MR             29.56      28.89          1  
 17 Cornyn, Shane M     14 Middies-MR             29.14      28.99        
 18 D'Ambra, Derek T    13 Sharks-CT              28.65      29.14        
 19 Neuendorf, Reed     14 NY Sharks-MR           30.85      29.34        
 20 Goitia, Nelson R    13 Zeus-CT                32.11      29.35        
 21 Touger, Ryan J      14 Zeus-CT                29.46      30.06        
 22 McMillan, Vertis M  14 West Point-MR          30.48      30.47        
 23 Weissman, Chad P    13 Sharks-CT              31.42      30.63        
 24 Cullinane, Kent     13 Sharks-CT              31.26      30.66        
 25 He, Sikan           13 Zeus-CT                30.16      31.61        
 26 Ferits, Eduard A    13 Sharks-CT              32.80      32.36        
 27 Negron, David E     13 Zeus-CT                33.87      35.04        
 28 Sullivan, Robert P  14 West Point-MR             NT      48.39        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Minowitz, Eric M    13 Middies-MR             53.20      52.91         20  
                  25.59       52.91 (27.32)                                        
  2 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR           54.08      52.92         17  
                  25.45       52.92 (27.47)                                        
  3 Bennett, Aarron M   13 Middies-MR             53.26      52.99         16  
                  26.18       52.99 (26.81)                                        
  4 Pon, Matthew W      14 Middies-MR             53.56      53.66         15  
                  26.16       53.66 (27.50)                                        
  5 Perley, Timmy J     13 Middies-MR             55.43      55.38         14  
                  26.49       55.38 (28.89)                                        
  6 Castillo, Oscar G   14 Zeus-CT                55.35      55.48         13  
                  26.71       55.48 (28.77)                                        
  7 Alton, Shane        13 LBA-MR                 56.67      56.28         12  
                  27.53       56.28 (28.75)                                        
  8 Pagano, Edward S    13 Middies-MR             57.18      56.29         11  
                  27.07       56.29 (29.22)                                        
  9 Anderson, Jeffrey   13 Sharks-CT              57.80      56.86          9  
                  27.36       56.86 (29.50)                                        
 10 Cebotaru, Jon J     14 Sharks-CT              59.02      58.73          7  
                  28.41       58.73 (30.32)                                        
 11 Magee, Ryan T       13 NY Sharks-MR           57.69      58.96          6  
                  28.14       58.96 (30.82)                                        
 12 Noach, Kees         14 Middies-MR             57.93      59.35          5  
                  28.79       59.35 (30.56)                                        
Preliminaries
 13 Palais, Ben         14 UN-MR                  59.62                   
 14 Barker, TJ J        13 Middies-MR             59.72                   
 15 DiLorenzo, Jimmy    13 UN-MR                  59.99                   
 16 Corey, Alexi        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.27                   
 17 Eng, James          14 Middies-MR           1:00.74                   
 18 Avidan, Lucas J     13 Middies-MR           1:00.98                   
 19 Delgrosso, George   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.18                   
 20 Neuendorf, Reed     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.11                   
 21 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.12                   
 22 Mitzian, Nick W     13 Middies-MR           1:03.69                   
 23 D'Ambra, Derek T    13 Sharks-CT            1:04.00                   
 24 Casino, Joe A       13 Sharks-CT            1:04.39                   
 25 McMillan, Vertis M  14 West Point-MR        1:06.73                   
 26 Touger, Ryan J      14 Zeus-CT              1:07.18                   
 27 Cullinane, Kent     13 Sharks-CT            1:07.42                   
 28 He, Sikan           13 Zeus-CT              1:08.33                   
 29 Ferits, Eduard A    13 Sharks-CT            1:12.65                   
 30 Weissman, Chad P    13 Sharks-CT            1:13.58                   
 31 Negron, David E     13 Zeus-CT              1:18.05                   
 32 Sullivan, Robert P  14 West Point-MR        1:37.32                   
 -- Mitil, Lorenzo      14 Middies-MR               DQ                    
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Minowitz, Eric M          13 Middies-MR             53.71      53.20        
                  25.52       53.20 (27.68)                                        
  2 Bennett, Aarron M         13 Middies-MR             53.02      53.26        
                  25.55       53.26 (27.71)                                        
  3 Pon, Matthew W            14 Middies-MR             54.85      53.56        
                  26.13       53.56 (27.43)                                        
  4 Wong, Stanley             13 NY Sharks-MR           53.59      54.08        
                  26.05       54.08 (28.03)                                        
  5 Castillo, Oscar G         14 Zeus-CT                55.61      55.35        
                  26.35       55.35 (29.00)                                        
  6 Perley, Timmy J           13 Middies-MR             56.11      55.43        
                  26.61       55.43 (28.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Alton, Shane              13 LBA-MR                 57.49      56.67        
                  27.62       56.67 (29.05)                                        
  8 Pagano, Edward S          13 Middies-MR             57.20      57.18        
                  27.36       57.18 (29.82)                                        
  9 Magee, Ryan T             13 NY Sharks-MR           56.68      57.69        
                  27.80       57.69 (29.89)                                        
 10 Anderson, Jeffrey M       13 Sharks-CT              56.48      57.80        
                  27.98       57.80 (29.82)                                        
 11 Noach, Kees               14 Middies-MR             55.65      57.93        
                  27.19       57.93 (30.74)                                        
 12 Cebotaru, Jon J           14 Sharks-CT              58.76      59.02        
                  27.47       59.02 (31.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Palais, Ben               14 UN-MR                  59.50      59.62        
                  28.32       59.62 (31.30)                                        
 14 Barker, TJ J              13 Middies-MR           1:01.47      59.72        
                  28.73       59.72 (30.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 DiLorenzo, Jimmy          13 UN-MR                1:00.88      59.99        
                  28.81       59.99 (31.18)                                        
 16 Corey, Alexi              13 NY Sharks-MR           59.97    1:00.27        
                  28.58     1:00.27 (31.69)                                        
 17 Eng, James                14 Middies-MR           1:01.44    1:00.74        
                  29.24     1:00.74 (31.50)                                        
 18 Avidan, Lucas J           13 Middies-MR             59.77    1:00.98        
                  29.35     1:00.98 (31.63)                                        
 19 Delgrosso, George         13 NY Sharks-MR           59.28    1:01.18        
                  28.72     1:01.18 (32.46)                                        
 20 Neuendorf, Reed           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.68    1:03.11        
                  30.03     1:03.11 (33.08)                                        
 21 Miara, Jesse              13 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.47    1:03.12        
                  29.97     1:03.12 (33.15)                                        
 22 Mitzian, Nick W           13 Middies-MR           1:06.87    1:03.69        
                  30.31     1:03.69 (33.38)                                        
 23 D'Ambra, Derek T          13 Sharks-CT            1:03.96    1:04.00        
                  30.70     1:04.00 (33.30)                                        
 24 Casino, Joe A             13 Sharks-CT            1:05.44    1:04.39        
                  30.55     1:04.39 (33.84)                                        
 25 McMillan, Vertis M        14 West Point-MR        1:09.07    1:06.73        
                  32.73     1:06.73 (34.00)                                        
 26 Touger, Ryan J            14 Zeus-CT              1:07.68    1:07.18        
                  31.71     1:07.18 (35.47)                                        
 27 Cullinane, Kent           13 Sharks-CT            1:06.58    1:07.42        
                  32.00     1:07.42 (35.42)                                        
 28 He, Sikan                 13 Zeus-CT              1:08.25    1:08.33        
                  33.34     1:08.33 (34.99)                                        
 29 Ferits, Eduard A          13 Sharks-CT            1:15.65    1:12.65        
                  33.94     1:12.65 (38.71)                                        
 30 Weissman, Chad P          13 Sharks-CT            1:18.26    1:13.58        
                  34.83     1:13.58 (38.75)                                        
 31 Negron, David E           13 Zeus-CT              1:16.50    1:18.05        
                  36.73     1:18.05 (41.32)                                        
 32 Sullivan, Robert P        14 West Point-MR             NT    1:37.32        
                  45.23     1:37.32 (52.09)                                        
 -- Mitil, Lorenzo            14 Middies-MR             56.05         DQ        
                  26.41          DQ (29.57)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minowitz, Eric M    13 Middies-MR           1:57.15    1:55.59         20  
                  27.29       56.63 (29.34)     1:26.57 (29.94)     1:55.59 (29.02)
  2 Pon, Matthew W      14 Middies-MR           1:56.32    1:55.64         17  
                  27.25       56.61 (29.36)     1:26.69 (30.08)     1:55.64 (28.95)
  3 Carmen, Jacob E     14 Middies-MR           1:55.24    1:57.79         16  
                  27.18       56.57 (29.39)     1:27.35 (30.78)     1:57.79 (30.44)
  4 Alton, Shane        13 LBA-MR               2:02.34    2:01.62         15  
                  28.12       58.68 (30.56)     1:30.67 (31.99)     2:01.62 (30.95)
  5 Pagano, Edward S    13 Middies-MR           2:02.08    2:01.69         14  
                  27.84       59.72 (31.88)     1:31.65 (31.93)     2:01.69 (30.04)
  6 Perley, Timmy J     13 Middies-MR           2:03.34    2:02.41         13  
                  27.83       59.69 (31.86)     1:31.68 (31.99)     2:02.41 (30.73)
  7 Friedman, Remy      14 LBA-MR               2:04.23    2:02.83         12  
                  28.16       59.84 (31.68)     1:32.26 (32.42)     2:02.83 (30.57)
  8 Magee, Ryan T       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.98    2:03.54         11  
                  29.28     1:00.73 (31.45)     1:32.07 (31.34)     2:03.54 (31.47)
  9 Anderson, Jeffrey   13 Sharks-CT            2:03.50    2:06.48          9  
                  28.97     1:00.87 (31.90)     1:33.92 (33.05)     2:06.48 (32.56)
 10 Noach, Kees         14 Middies-MR           2:00.75    2:06.57          7  
                  28.79     1:00.59 (31.80)     1:33.72 (33.13)     2:06.57 (32.85)
 11 Bennett, Aarron M   13 Middies-MR           1:57.56    2:08.18          6  
                  29.28     1:01.99 (32.71)     1:35.02 (33.03)     2:08.18 (33.16)
 12 Barker, TJ J        13 Middies-MR           2:12.12    2:09.14          5  
                2:46.28         2:09.14 ( )                                        
 13 Cebotaru, Jon J     14 Sharks-CT            2:14.08    2:10.61          4  
                2:45.70         2:10.61 ( )                                        
 14 Corey, Alexi        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.90    2:12.30          3  
                   2.50       30.11 (27.61)     1:04.19 (34.08)   2:12.30 (1:08.11)
 15 Avidan, Lucas J     13 Middies-MR           2:08.00    2:13.34          2  
                  30.28     1:04.16 (33.88)     1:38.68 (34.52)     2:13.34 (34.66)
 16 Hendrickson, Andre  13 Sharks-CT            2:15.70    2:14.05          1  
                  31.38     1:05.80 (34.42)     1:41.17 (35.37)     2:14.05 (32.88)
 17 DiLorenzo, Jimmy    13 UN-MR                2:34.50    2:16.22        
                  30.48     1:05.15 (34.67)     1:41.62 (36.47)     2:16.22 (34.60)
 18 Cornyn, Shane M     14 Middies-MR           2:16.67    2:17.66        
                   3.51       31.01 (27.50)     1:05.91 (34.90)   2:17.66 (1:11.75)
 19 Eng, James          14 Middies-MR           2:22.64    2:18.99        
                  31.85     1:06.95 (35.10)     1:43.68 (36.73)     2:18.99 (35.31)
 20 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.13    2:20.45        
                   4.01       31.81 (27.80)     1:08.25 (36.44)   2:20.45 (1:12.20)
 21 Kostelec, Nick      13 LBA-MR               2:19.87    2:27.17        
                  30.19   1:39.22 (1:09.03)     2:12.28 (33.06)     2:27.17 (14.89)
 22 Mitzian, Nick W     13 Middies-MR           2:32.01    2:27.19        
                  32.80     1:10.30 (37.50)     1:49.80 (39.50)     2:27.19 (37.39)
 23 Cullinane, Kent     13 Sharks-CT            2:27.93    2:30.12        
                  35.12     1:14.07 (38.95)     1:52.97 (38.90)     2:30.12 (37.15)
 24 McMillan, Vertis M  14 West Point-MR             NT    2:32.30        
                  32.71     1:10.76 (38.05)     1:51.37 (40.61)     2:32.30 (40.93)
 25 Casino, Joe A       13 Sharks-CT            2:27.69    2:32.67        
                  32.16     1:09.77 (37.61)   2:32.67 (1:22.90)                    
 26 He, Sikan           13 Zeus-CT              2:27.67    2:32.84        
                  34.67     1:13.13 (38.46)     1:53.27 (40.14)     2:32.84 (39.57)
 27 Ferits, Eduard A    13 Sharks-CT            2:50.49    2:45.76        
                  35.57     1:17.89 (42.32)     2:02.95 (45.06)     2:45.76 (42.81)
 28 Weissman, Chad P    13 Sharks-CT            3:03.28    2:51.35        
                                                    2:04.84 ( )     2:51.35 (46.51)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Michael  14 Middies-MR           1:02.02    1:00.47         20  
                  29.82     1:00.47 (30.65)                                        
  2 Bennett, Aarron M   13 Middies-MR             59.02    1:00.51         17  
                  29.62     1:00.51 (30.89)                                        
  3 Rubenstein, Ben S   14 Middies-MR           1:00.41    1:00.68         16  
                  29.84     1:00.68 (30.84)                                        
  4 Carmen, Jacob E     14 Middies-MR           1:02.91    1:00.92         15  
                  29.83     1:00.92 (31.09)                                        
  5 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR           59.16    1:01.05         14  
                  30.04     1:01.05 (31.01)                                        
  6 Castillo, Oscar G   14 Zeus-CT              1:02.98    1:01.63         13  
                  29.84     1:01.63 (31.79)                                        
  7 Friedman, Remy      14 LBA-MR               1:02.51    1:01.79         12  
                  29.93     1:01.79 (31.86)                                        
  8 Pon, Matthew W      14 Middies-MR           1:04.43    1:03.38         11  
                  30.96     1:03.38 (32.42)                                        
  9 Minowitz, Eric M    13 Middies-MR           1:03.67    1:04.13          9  
                  31.36     1:04.13 (32.77)                                        
 10 Perley, Timmy J     13 Middies-MR           1:03.58    1:04.14          7  
                  30.59     1:04.14 (33.55)                                        
 11 Palais, Ben         14 UN-MR                1:08.87    1:04.44          6  
                  31.07     1:04.44 (33.37)                                        
 12 Pramer, Tyler D     14 Zeus-CT              1:05.40    1:04.96          5  
                  31.97     1:04.96 (32.99)                                        
 13 Corey, Alexi        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.10    1:07.49          4  
                  32.52     1:07.49 (34.97)                                        
 14 Neuendorf, Reed     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.55    1:08.31          3  
                  33.55     1:08.31 (34.76)                                        
 15 Cebotaru, Jon J     14 Sharks-CT            1:15.72    1:08.34          2  
                  32.96     1:08.34 (35.38)                                        
 16 Barker, TJ J        13 Middies-MR           1:09.78    1:09.11          1  
                  33.74     1:09.11 (35.37)                                        
 17 DiLorenzo, Jimmy    13 UN-MR                1:12.80    1:10.18        
                  34.28     1:10.18 (35.90)                                        
 18 Hendrickson, Andre  13 Sharks-CT            1:14.34    1:10.69        
                  35.38     1:10.69 (35.31)                                        
 19 D'Ambra, Derek T    13 Sharks-CT            1:10.31    1:11.43        
                  34.75     1:11.43 (36.68)                                        
 20 Kostelec, Nick      13 LBA-MR               1:13.92    1:11.93        
                  35.44     1:11.93 (36.49)                                        
 21 Casino, Joe A       13 Sharks-CT            1:09.97    1:12.26        
                  34.48     1:12.26 (37.78)                                        
 22 Avidan, Lucas J     13 Middies-MR           1:12.75    1:13.05        
                  35.56     1:13.05 (37.49)                                        
 23 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.89    1:15.54        
                  36.49     1:15.54 (39.05)                                        
 24 Touger, Ryan J      14 Zeus-CT              1:20.53    1:20.71        
                  40.10     1:20.71 (40.61)                                        
 25 Weissman, Chad P    13 Sharks-CT            1:22.75    1:23.54        
                  41.66     1:23.54 (41.88)                                        
 26 Ferits, Eduard A    13 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:27.98        
                  41.59     1:27.98 (46.39)                                        
 27 Goitia, Nelson R    13 Zeus-CT              1:31.66    1:42.40        
                1:25.24     1:42.40 (17.16)                                        
 -- Negron, David E     13 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
                  51.16          DQ (53.69)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Robert P  14 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicholson, Michael  14 Middies-MR           2:06.23    2:04.32         20  
                  30.12     1:01.37 (31.25)     1:33.57 (32.20)     2:04.32 (30.75)
  2 Carmen, Jacob E     14 Middies-MR           2:08.92    2:05.10         17  
                  29.93     1:01.31 (31.38)     1:33.16 (31.85)     2:05.10 (31.94)
  3 Rubenstein, Ben S   14 Middies-MR           2:13.23    2:11.01         16  
                  32.00     1:05.46 (33.46)     1:39.07 (33.61)     2:11.01 (31.94)
  4 Bennett, Aarron M   13 Middies-MR           2:09.99    2:11.09         15  
                  31.42     1:04.47 (33.05)     1:38.24 (33.77)     2:11.09 (32.85)
  5 Minowitz, Eric M    13 Middies-MR           2:17.49    2:14.33         14  
                  32.08     1:06.31 (34.23)     1:40.98 (34.67)     2:14.33 (33.35)
  6 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.49    2:14.36         13  
                  30.75     1:04.32 (33.57)     1:39.79 (35.47)     2:14.36 (34.57)
  7 Mitil, Lorenzo      14 Middies-MR           2:16.76    2:16.76         12  
                  32.40     1:06.94 (34.54)     1:42.17 (35.23)     2:16.76 (34.59)
  8 Pon, Matthew W      14 Middies-MR           2:13.74    2:19.24         11  
                  32.52     1:07.29 (34.77)     1:43.28 (35.99)     2:19.24 (35.96)
  9 Pagano, Edward S    13 Middies-MR           2:21.34    2:20.02          9  
                  33.05     1:08.85 (35.80)     1:44.91 (36.06)     2:20.02 (35.11)
 10 Castillo, Oscar G   14 Zeus-CT              2:17.11    2:20.25          7  
                  31.42     1:06.58 (35.16)     1:43.20 (36.62)     2:20.25 (37.05)
 11 Noach, Kees         14 Middies-MR           2:24.87    2:26.60          6  
                  34.57     1:11.53 (36.96)     1:48.88 (37.35)     2:26.60 (37.72)
 12 Pramer, Tyler D     14 Zeus-CT              2:21.00    2:27.84          5  
                  34.14     1:11.72 (37.58)   2:27.84 (1:16.12)                    
Preliminaries
 13 Neuendorf, Reed     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.24                   
 14 Anderson, Jeffrey   13 Sharks-CT            2:26.86                   
 15 Corey, Alexi        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.46                   
 16 Hendrickson, Andre  13 Sharks-CT            2:29.52                   
 17 D'Ambra, Derek T    13 Sharks-CT            2:30.25                   
 18 Cebotaru, Jon J     14 Sharks-CT            2:32.84                   
 19 Casino, Joe A       13 Sharks-CT            2:36.41                   
 20 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.75                   
 21 Mitzian, Nick W     13 Middies-MR           2:45.11                   
 22 He, Sikan           13 Zeus-CT              2:50.78                   
 23 Touger, Ryan J      14 Zeus-CT              2:51.85                   
 24 Cullinane, Kent     13 Sharks-CT            2:55.49                   
 25 Weissman, Chad P    13 Sharks-CT            3:01.38                   
 26 Ferits, Eduard A    13 Sharks-CT            3:08.22                   
 -- Eng, James          14 Middies-MR               DQ                    
 -- Negron, David E     13 Zeus-CT                  DQ                    
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Michael R      14 Middies-MR           2:06.01    2:06.23        
                  30.63     1:02.55 (31.92)     1:35.21 (32.66)     2:06.23 (31.02)
  2 Carmen, Jacob E           14 Middies-MR           2:09.89    2:08.92        
                  30.68     1:02.57 (31.89)     1:35.54 (32.97)     2:08.92 (33.38)
  3 Bennett, Aarron M         13 Middies-MR           2:07.52    2:09.99        
                  31.09     1:03.84 (32.75)     1:37.45 (33.61)     2:09.99 (32.54)
  4 Wong, Stanley             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.46    2:12.49        
                  32.15     1:06.38 (34.23)     1:40.48 (34.10)     2:12.49 (32.01)
  5 Rubenstein, Ben S         14 Middies-MR           2:09.11    2:13.23        
                  33.27     1:07.89 (34.62)     1:41.15 (33.26)     2:13.23 (32.08)
  6 Pon, Matthew W            14 Middies-MR           2:15.29    2:13.74        
                  33.72     1:08.43 (34.71)     1:41.62 (33.19)     2:13.74 (32.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Mitil, Lorenzo            14 Middies-MR           2:17.87    2:16.76        
                  32.44     1:06.96 (34.52)     1:42.11 (35.15)     2:16.76 (34.65)
  8 Castillo, Oscar G         14 Zeus-CT              2:13.17    2:17.11        
                  31.34     1:06.03 (34.69)     1:41.64 (35.61)     2:17.11 (35.47)
  9 Minowitz, Eric M          13 Middies-MR           2:18.22    2:17.49        
                  32.95     1:07.90 (34.95)     1:43.31 (35.41)     2:17.49 (34.18)
 10 Pramer, Tyler D           14 Zeus-CT              2:19.36    2:21.00        
                  33.28     1:08.37 (35.09)     1:44.10 (35.73)     2:21.00 (36.90)
 11 Pagano, Edward S          13 Middies-MR           2:28.22    2:21.34        
                  33.49     1:09.93 (36.44)     1:46.50 (36.57)     2:21.34 (34.84)
 12 Noach, Kees               14 Middies-MR           2:19.23    2:24.87        
                  34.39     1:11.06 (36.67)     1:48.88 (37.82)     2:24.87 (35.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Neuendorf, Reed           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.93    2:25.24        
                  34.64     1:10.95 (36.31)     1:48.32 (37.37)     2:25.24 (36.92)
 14 Anderson, Jeffrey M       13 Sharks-CT            2:23.46    2:26.86        
                  34.02     1:11.60 (37.58)     1:49.56 (37.96)     2:26.86 (37.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Corey, Alexi              13 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.22    2:28.46        
                  35.01     1:14.18 (39.17)     1:52.61 (38.43)     2:28.46 (35.85)
 16 Hendrickson, Andrew A     13 Sharks-CT            2:35.43    2:29.52        
                1:13.75     1:52.15 (38.40)     2:29.52 (37.37)                    
 17 D'Ambra, Derek T          13 Sharks-CT            2:33.05    2:30.25        
                  35.19     1:12.81 (37.62)     1:51.92 (39.11)     2:30.25 (38.33)
 18 Cebotaru, Jon J           14 Sharks-CT            2:27.73    2:32.84        
                  35.61     1:14.31 (38.70)     1:53.72 (39.41)     2:32.84 (39.12)
 19 Casino, Joe A             13 Sharks-CT            2:52.07    2:36.41        
                1:16.49     1:57.70 (41.21)     2:36.41 (38.71)                    
 20 Miara, Jesse              13 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.13    2:42.75        
                1:22.03     2:02.53 (40.50)     2:42.75 (40.22)                    
 21 Mitzian, Nick W           13 Middies-MR           2:45.39    2:45.11        
                1:21.77     2:05.65 (43.88)     2:45.11 (39.46)                    
 22 He, Sikan                 13 Zeus-CT              2:58.76    2:50.78        
                  40.81     1:24.45 (43.64)     2:07.67 (43.22)     2:50.78 (43.11)
 23 Touger, Ryan J            14 Zeus-CT                   NT    2:51.85        
                  40.71     1:25.30 (44.59)     2:09.95 (44.65)     2:51.85 (41.90)
 24 Cullinane, Kent           13 Sharks-CT            2:54.36    2:55.49        
                1:27.04     2:13.04 (46.00)     2:55.49 (42.45)                    
 25 Weissman, Chad P          13 Sharks-CT            2:58.00    3:01.38        
                  43.31     1:29.26 (45.95)   3:01.38 (1:32.12)                    
 26 Ferits, Eduard A          13 Sharks-CT                 NT    3:08.22        
                  43.21     1:30.89 (47.68)     2:20.62 (49.73)     3:08.22 (47.60)
 -- Eng, James                14 Middies-MR           2:55.71         DQ        
                1:26.12     2:11.72 (45.60)          DQ (43.31)                    
 -- Negron, David E           13 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
                  56.39   3:17.54 (2:21.15)          DQ (45.64)                    
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.80    1:06.98         20  
                  31.17     1:06.98 (35.81)                                        
  2 Nicholson, Michael  14 Middies-MR           1:09.76    1:08.45         17  
                  32.61     1:08.45 (35.84)                                        
  3 Rubenstein, Ben S   14 Middies-MR           1:09.99    1:09.25         16  
                  33.59     1:09.25 (35.66)                                        
  4 Perley, Timmy J     13 Middies-MR           1:10.74    1:09.77         15  
                  32.69     1:09.77 (37.08)                                        
  5 Pramer, Tyler D     14 Zeus-CT              1:17.97    1:10.24         14  
                  33.22     1:10.24 (37.02)                                        
  6 Barker, TJ J        13 Middies-MR           1:10.46    1:13.33         13  
                  35.15     1:13.33 (38.18)                                        
  7 Magee, Ryan T       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.54    1:13.79         12  
                  34.71     1:13.79 (39.08)                                        
  8 Pon, Matthew W      14 Middies-MR           1:14.27    1:14.03         11  
                  34.81     1:14.03 (39.22)                                        
  9 Mitil, Lorenzo      14 Middies-MR           1:16.98    1:14.28          9  
                  35.12     1:14.28 (39.16)                                        
 10 Castillo, Oscar G   14 Zeus-CT              1:25.17    1:14.58          7  
                  34.84     1:14.58 (39.74)                                        
 11 Alton, Shane        13 LBA-MR               1:19.01    1:15.76          6  
                  36.28     1:15.76 (39.48)                                        
 12 He, Sikan           13 Zeus-CT              1:17.61    1:17.15          5  
                  36.74     1:17.15 (40.41)                                        
 13 Pagano, Edward S    13 Middies-MR           1:17.48    1:17.94          4  
                  36.00     1:17.94 (41.94)                                        
 14 Cornyn, Shane M     14 Middies-MR           1:21.53    1:18.62          3  
                  37.63     1:18.62 (40.99)                                        
 15 Touger, Ryan J      14 Zeus-CT              1:19.18    1:19.18          2  
                  37.31     1:19.18 (41.87)                                        
 16 Neuendorf, Reed     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.41    1:19.21          1  
                  37.03     1:19.21 (42.18)                                        
 17 McMillan, Vertis M  14 West Point-MR        1:23.07    1:20.63        
                  38.00     1:20.63 (42.63)                                        
 18 Sachs, Brian M      14 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:21.84        
                  39.22     1:21.84 (42.62)                                        
 19 Eng, James          14 Middies-MR           1:25.27    1:22.35        
                  39.42     1:22.35 (42.93)                                        
 20 Mitzian, Nick W     13 Middies-MR           1:24.69    1:23.77        
                  40.44     1:23.77 (43.33)                                        
 21 Cullinane, Kent     13 Sharks-CT            1:34.91    1:31.03        
                  42.11     1:31.03 (48.92)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicholson, Michael  14 Middies-MR           2:26.87    2:24.54         20  
                  33.16     1:10.03 (36.87)     1:47.47 (37.44)     2:24.54 (37.07)
  2 Rubenstein, Ben S   14 Middies-MR           2:29.72    2:27.61         17  
                  34.14     1:11.84 (37.70)     1:50.03 (38.19)     2:27.61 (37.58)
  3 Carmen, Jacob E     14 Middies-MR           2:33.15    2:28.04         16  
                  32.81     1:09.06 (36.25)     1:47.79 (38.73)     2:28.04 (40.25)
  4 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.44    2:28.89         15  
                  33.94     1:10.90 (36.96)     1:50.21 (39.31)     2:28.89 (38.68)
  5 Perley, Timmy J     13 Middies-MR           2:31.81    2:32.19         14  
                  33.12     1:11.93 (38.81)     1:51.83 (39.90)     2:32.19 (40.36)
  6 Pramer, Tyler D     14 Zeus-CT              2:34.81    2:32.57         13  
                  33.62     1:12.40 (38.78)     1:52.58 (40.18)     2:32.57 (39.99)
  7 Barker, TJ J        13 Middies-MR           2:39.51    2:35.51         12  
                  34.37     1:13.19 (38.82)     1:54.27 (41.08)     2:35.51 (41.24)
  8 Pon, Matthew W      14 Middies-MR           2:38.65    2:37.78         11  
                  35.70     1:16.04 (40.34)     1:56.58 (40.54)     2:37.78 (41.20)
  9 Alton, Shane        13 LBA-MR               2:42.82    2:43.02          9  
                  37.83     1:19.16 (41.33)     2:00.92 (41.76)     2:43.02 (42.10)
 10 Magee, Ryan T       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.77    2:43.63          7  
                  36.31     1:17.77 (41.46)     2:01.12 (43.35)     2:43.63 (42.51)
 11 He, Sikan           13 Zeus-CT              2:51.00    2:48.97          6  
                  37.27     1:19.48 (42.21)     2:03.71 (44.23)     2:48.97 (45.26)
 12 Delgrosso, George   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.50    2:50.81          5  
                  37.30     1:20.29 (42.99)     2:05.33 (45.04)     2:50.81 (45.48)
Preliminaries
 11 Neuendorf, Reed     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.50                   
 13 Hendrickson, Andre  13 Sharks-CT            2:54.02                   
 15 McMillan, Vertis M  14 West Point-MR        2:57.21                   
 16 Touger, Ryan J      14 Zeus-CT              2:59.29                   
 17 Casino, Joe A       13 Sharks-CT            3:10.53                   
 18 Cullinane, Kent     13 Sharks-CT            3:18.56                   
 19 Ferits, Eduard A    13 Sharks-CT            3:26.98                   
 -- Eng, James          14 Middies-MR               DQ                    
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Michael R      14 Middies-MR           2:27.84    2:26.87        
                  34.09     1:11.38 (37.29)     1:49.49 (38.11)     2:26.87 (37.38)
  2 Rubenstein, Ben S         14 Middies-MR           2:34.28    2:29.72        
                  34.75     1:13.17 (38.42)     1:51.90 (38.73)     2:29.72 (37.82)
  3 Wong, Stanley             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.59    2:31.44        
                  34.04     1:12.21 (38.17)     1:51.10 (38.89)     2:31.44 (40.34)
  4 Perley, Timmy J           13 Middies-MR           2:32.20    2:31.81        
                  33.11     1:11.94 (38.83)     1:51.85 (39.91)     2:31.81 (39.96)
  5 Carmen, Jacob E           14 Middies-MR           2:34.37    2:33.15        
                  33.82     1:12.21 (38.39)     1:52.04 (39.83)     2:33.15 (41.11)
  6 Pramer, Tyler D           14 Zeus-CT              2:36.09    2:34.81        
                  34.51     1:13.27 (38.76)     1:29.31 (16.04)   2:34.81 (1:05.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Pon, Matthew W            14 Middies-MR           2:37.14    2:38.65        
                  35.65     1:16.12 (40.47)     1:58.26 (42.14)     2:38.65 (40.39)
  8 Barker, TJ J              13 Middies-MR           2:32.37    2:39.51        
                  35.23     1:16.58 (41.35)     1:58.23 (41.65)     2:39.51 (41.28)
  9 Magee, Ryan T             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.90    2:41.77        
                  36.90     1:17.50 (40.60)     1:59.51 (42.01)     2:41.77 (42.26)
 10 Alton, Shane              13 LBA-MR               2:55.45    2:42.82        
                  36.65     1:17.71 (41.06)     1:59.95 (42.24)     2:42.82 (42.87)
 11 Neuendorf, Reed           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.08    2:47.50        
                  37.83     1:20.62 (42.79)     2:04.41 (43.79)     2:47.50 (43.09)
 12 He, Sikan                 13 Zeus-CT              2:51.22    2:51.00        
                  38.06     1:21.04 (42.98)     2:05.54 (44.50)     2:51.00 (45.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hendrickson, Andrew A     13 Sharks-CT                 NT    2:54.02        
                  38.85     1:23.87 (45.02)     2:09.70 (45.83)     2:54.02 (44.32)
 14 Delgrosso, George         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.96    2:56.50        
                  37.08     1:21.44 (44.36)     2:07.82 (46.38)     2:56.50 (48.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 McMillan, Vertis M        14 West Point-MR             NT    2:57.21        
                  40.52     1:24.87 (44.35)     2:10.69 (45.82)     2:57.21 (46.52)
 16 Touger, Ryan J            14 Zeus-CT              2:54.07    2:59.29        
                  38.83     1:24.43 (45.60)     2:13.25 (48.82)     2:59.29 (46.04)
 17 Casino, Joe A             13 Sharks-CT            3:00.00    3:10.53        
                  40.93     1:28.15 (47.22)     2:19.58 (51.43)     3:10.53 (50.95)
 18 Cullinane, Kent           13 Sharks-CT            3:20.65    3:18.56        
                  43.64     1:34.16 (50.52)     2:27.50 (53.34)     3:18.56 (51.06)
 19 Ferits, Eduard A          13 Sharks-CT                 NT    3:26.98        
                  35.69     1:15.59 (39.90)     1:57.29 (41.70)   3:26.98 (1:29.69)
 -- Eng, James                14 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                  38.85     1:22.01 (43.16)     2:05.77 (43.76)          DQ (43.93)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicholson, Michael  14 Middies-MR             58.25      58.13         20  
                  27.82       58.13 (30.31)                                        
  2 Rubenstein, Ben S   14 Middies-MR             59.17      58.40         17  
                  27.36       58.40 (31.04)                                        
  3 Pramer, Tyler D     14 Zeus-CT              1:00.08    1:00.19         16  
                  28.25     1:00.19 (31.94)                                        
  4 Carmen, Jacob E     14 Middies-MR           1:02.24    1:00.62         15  
                  28.20     1:00.62 (32.42)                                        
  5 Mitil, Lorenzo      14 Middies-MR           1:03.15    1:01.04         14  
                  28.56     1:01.04 (32.48)                                        
  6 Bennett, Aarron M   13 Middies-MR           1:03.68    1:02.24         13  
                  29.99     1:02.24 (32.25)                                        
  7 Anderson, Jeffrey   13 Sharks-CT            1:02.41    1:02.54         12  
                  29.10     1:02.54 (33.44)                                        
  8 Noach, Kees         14 Middies-MR           1:04.30    1:03.09         11  
                  29.62     1:03.09 (33.47)                                        
  9 Castillo, Oscar G   14 Zeus-CT              1:04.20    1:03.65          9  
                  29.51     1:03.65 (34.14)                                        
 10 Magee, Ryan T       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.67    1:05.83          7  
                  30.63     1:05.83 (35.20)                                        
 11 Perley, Timmy J     13 Middies-MR           1:05.17    1:06.29          6  
                  30.52     1:06.29 (35.77)                                        
 12 Minowitz, Eric M    13 Middies-MR           1:04.48    1:07.11          5  
                  31.60     1:07.11 (35.51)                                        
Preliminaries
 13 Delgrosso, George   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.93                   
 14 Pagano, Edward S    13 Middies-MR           1:07.11                   
 15 Hendrickson, Andre  13 Sharks-CT            1:09.94                   
 16 Cebotaru, Jon J     14 Sharks-CT            1:09.99                   
 17 Avidan, Lucas J     13 Middies-MR           1:10.76                   
 18 Alton, Shane        13 LBA-MR               1:11.67                   
 19 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.25                   
 20 Palais, Ben         14 UN-MR                1:13.85                   
 21 Corey, Alexi        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.37                   
 22 Barker, TJ J        13 Middies-MR           1:14.92                   
 23 Mitzian, Nick W     13 Middies-MR           1:16.21                   
 24 D'Ambra, Derek T    13 Sharks-CT            1:17.74                   
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Michael R      14 Middies-MR             57.76      58.25        
                  27.48       58.25 (30.77)                                        
  2 Rubenstein, Ben S         14 Middies-MR             58.55      59.17        
                  28.15       59.17 (31.02)                                        
  3 Pramer, Tyler D           14 Zeus-CT              1:01.20    1:00.08        
                  27.85     1:00.08 (32.23)                                        
  4 Carmen, Jacob E           14 Middies-MR           1:01.47    1:02.24        
                  28.72     1:02.24 (33.52)                                        
  5 Anderson, Jeffrey M       13 Sharks-CT            1:01.15    1:02.41        
                  30.10     1:02.41 (32.31)                                        
  6 Mitil, Lorenzo            14 Middies-MR           1:04.11    1:03.15        
                  29.75     1:03.15 (33.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Bennett, Aarron M         13 Middies-MR           1:01.73    1:03.68        
                  30.53     1:03.68 (33.15)                                        
  8 Castillo, Oscar G         14 Zeus-CT              1:02.18    1:04.20        
                  29.43     1:04.20 (34.77)                                        
  9 Noach, Kees               14 Middies-MR           1:09.40    1:04.30        
                  30.11     1:04.30 (34.19)                                        
 10 Minowitz, Eric M          13 Middies-MR           1:03.05    1:04.48        
                  30.21     1:04.48 (34.27)                                        
 11 Perley, Timmy J           13 Middies-MR           1:05.71    1:05.17        
                  29.95     1:05.17 (35.22)                                        
 12 Magee, Ryan T             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.48    1:05.67        
                  30.33     1:05.67 (35.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Delgrosso, George         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.58    1:05.93        
                  30.08     1:05.93 (35.85)                                        
 14 Pagano, Edward S          13 Middies-MR           1:08.50    1:07.11        
                  30.54     1:07.11 (36.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Hendrickson, Andrew A     13 Sharks-CT            1:11.74    1:09.94        
                  32.17     1:09.94 (37.77)                                        
 16 Cebotaru, Jon J           14 Sharks-CT            1:17.32    1:09.99        
                  32.98     1:09.99 (37.01)                                        
 17 Avidan, Lucas J           13 Middies-MR           1:09.70    1:10.76        
                  32.58     1:10.76 (38.18)                                        
 18 Alton, Shane              13 LBA-MR               1:18.10    1:11.67        
                  32.63     1:11.67 (39.04)                                        
 19 Miara, Jesse              13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.78    1:12.25        
                  33.96     1:12.25 (38.29)                                        
 20 Palais, Ben               14 UN-MR                1:15.50    1:13.85        
                  33.13     1:13.85 (40.72)                                        
 21 Corey, Alexi              13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.65    1:14.37        
                  34.19     1:14.37 (40.18)                                        
 22 Barker, TJ J              13 Middies-MR           1:17.42    1:14.92        
                  34.93     1:14.92 (39.99)                                        
 23 Mitzian, Nick W           13 Middies-MR           1:19.80    1:16.21        
                  34.87     1:16.21 (41.34)                                        
 24 D'Ambra, Derek T          13 Sharks-CT            1:15.00    1:17.74        
                  35.05     1:17.74 (42.69)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Michael  14 Middies-MR           2:05.54    2:06.56         20  
                  27.52       58.75 (31.23)     1:32.48 (33.73)     2:06.56 (34.08)
  2 Rubenstein, Ben S   14 Middies-MR           2:12.67    2:12.98         17  
                  29.99     1:03.54 (33.55)     1:38.05 (34.51)     2:12.98 (34.93)
  3 Pramer, Tyler D     14 Zeus-CT              2:16.96    2:14.76         16  
                  29.74     1:03.63 (33.89)     1:38.89 (35.26)     2:14.76 (35.87)
  4 Anderson, Jeffrey   13 Sharks-CT            2:15.72    2:17.67         15  
                  31.78     1:06.99 (35.21)     1:42.86 (35.87)     2:17.67 (34.81)
  5 Carmen, Jacob E     14 Middies-MR           2:12.40    2:18.89         14  
                  29.85     1:04.21 (34.36)     1:40.56 (36.35)     2:18.89 (38.33)
  6 Magee, Ryan T       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.55    2:20.70         13  
                  31.89     1:06.59 (34.70)     1:42.80 (36.21)     2:20.70 (37.90)
  7 Noach, Kees         14 Middies-MR           2:25.21    2:21.54         12  
                  32.03     1:08.67 (36.64)     1:45.59 (36.92)     2:21.54 (35.95)
  8 Minowitz, Eric M    13 Middies-MR           2:32.29    2:25.00         11  
                  30.67     1:08.71 (38.04)     1:49.09 (40.38)     2:25.00 (35.91)
  9 Castillo, Oscar G   14 Zeus-CT              2:26.02    2:26.43          9  
                  30.90     1:07.11 (36.21)     1:45.36 (38.25)     2:26.43 (41.07)
 10 Mitil, Lorenzo      14 Middies-MR           2:37.59    2:26.73          7  
                  30.64     1:06.99 (36.35)     1:46.45 (39.46)     2:26.73 (40.28)
 11 Hendrickson, Andre  13 Sharks-CT            2:36.83    2:29.94          6  
                  32.60     1:12.14 (39.54)     1:50.78 (38.64)     2:29.94 (39.16)
 12 Pagano, Edward S    13 Middies-MR           2:32.03    2:32.33          5  
                  32.04     1:10.91 (38.87)     1:51.36 (40.45)     2:32.33 (40.97)
 13 Sachs, Brian M      14 Sharks-CT            2:35.39    2:37.02          4  
                  32.24     1:10.29 (38.05)     1:53.18 (42.89)     2:37.02 (43.84)
 14 Goitia, Nelson R    13 Zeus-CT                   NT    2:58.69          3  
                  37.88     1:22.83 (44.95)     2:10.71 (47.88)     2:58.69 (47.98)
 15 D'Ambra, Derek T    13 Sharks-CT            2:56.99    2:59.29          2  
                  37.55     1:22.83 (45.28)     2:11.20 (48.37)     2:59.29 (48.09)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Blake L    16 Middies-MR             23.22      23.03         20  
  2 Saccurato, Matthew  17 Middies-MR             23.04      23.36         17  
  3 Flannery, Jim J     16 Middies-MR             22.98      23.40         16  
  4 McGovern, John M    18 Middies-MR             23.15      23.41         15  
  5 Perley, Teddy P     16 Middies-MR             23.21      23.48         14  
  6 Corrigan, Timmy     16 LBA-MR                 23.89      23.82         13  
  7 Gonzalez, Cliff M   16 Middies-MR             23.33      23.83         12  
  8 Marrano, Ryan C     16 Middies-MR             24.06      23.95         11  
  9 Featherston, Jay M  16 Zeus-CT                24.02      24.02          9  
 10 Minowitz, Mark T    15 Middies-MR             24.04      24.11          7  
 11 Cutter, Ryan C      15 Sharks-CT              23.77      24.15          6  
 12 Pramer, Ryan J      17 Zeus-CT                23.28      24.46          5  
 13 Ciecimirski, Evan   15 Sharks-CT              25.39      24.58          4  
 14 Rose, William G     16 Middies-MR             24.12      24.69          3  
 15 Ichikawa, Hajime    16 Riptides-MR            25.46      24.91          2  
 16 Mueser, James A     17 Middies-MR             24.61      24.98          1  
 17 Hsu, Kelvin P       16 West Point-MR          25.17      25.17        
 18 Bennett, Paul A     17 Middies-MR             24.21      25.34        
 19 Alfonso, Matthew    15 NY Sharks-MR           25.03      25.84        
 20 Ellman, Andrew R    15 Middies-MR             25.64      26.05        
 21 Melkonian, Michael  15 Middies-MR             27.02      26.93        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McGovern, John M    18 Middies-MR             50.59      49.18         20  
                  23.97       49.18 (25.21)                                        
  2 Preston, Blake L    16 Middies-MR             49.97      49.69         17  
                  24.20       49.69 (25.49)                                        
  3 Saccurato, Matthew  17 Middies-MR             50.72      50.59         16  
                  24.44       50.59 (26.15)                                        
  4 Flannery, Jim J     16 Middies-MR             51.47      50.96         15  
                  24.85       50.96 (26.11)                                        
  5 Minowitz, Mark T    15 Middies-MR             51.32      51.21         14  
                  25.08       51.21 (26.13)                                        
  6 Cutter, Ryan C      15 Sharks-CT              52.41      51.22         13  
                  24.88       51.22 (26.34)                                        
  7 Corrigan, Timmy     16 LBA-MR                 52.28      51.44         12  
                  24.80       51.44 (26.64)                                        
  8 Marrano, Ryan C     16 Middies-MR             52.23      51.60         11  
                  24.90       51.60 (26.70)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Cliff M   16 Middies-MR             52.16      52.36          9  
                  25.37       52.36 (26.99)                                        
 10 Perley, Teddy P     16 Middies-MR             52.66      53.03          7  
                  25.30       53.03 (27.73)                                        
 11 Featherston, Jay M  16 Zeus-CT                53.19      53.47          6  
                  25.25       53.47 (28.22)                                        
 12 Hopkins, Christoph  15 Sharks-CT              52.67      54.76          5  
                  26.26       54.76 (28.50)                                        
Preliminaries
 13 Saleh, Momo A       16 Sharks-CT              53.76                   
 14 Pramer, Ryan J      17 Zeus-CT                53.95                   
 15 Ciecimirski, Evan   15 Sharks-CT              54.02                   
 16 Panzarino, Michael  15 Middies-MR             54.28                   
 17 Rose, William G     16 Middies-MR             54.35                   
 18 Hsu, Kelvin P       16 West Point-MR          54.45                   
 19 O'Connor, Jonathan  17 Zeus-CT                55.06                   
 20 Ellman, Andrew R    15 Middies-MR             55.86                   
 21 Bennett, Paul A     17 Middies-MR             56.36                   
 22 Ichikawa, Hajime    16 Riptides-MR            56.63                   
 23 Barker, Kevin K     15 Middies-MR             57.12                   
 24 Mueser, James A     17 Middies-MR             57.53                   
 25 Melkonian, Michael  15 Middies-MR             58.38                   
 26 Alfonso, Matthew    15 NY Sharks-MR           59.06                   
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Blake L          16 Middies-MR             48.93      49.97        
                  24.19       49.97 (25.78)                                        
  2 McGovern, John M          18 Middies-MR             48.84      50.59        
                  24.89       50.59 (25.70)                                        
  3 Saccurato, Matthew G      17 Middies-MR             49.20      50.72        
                  24.54       50.72 (26.18)                                        
  4 Minowitz, Mark T          15 Middies-MR             49.80      51.32        
                  25.10       51.32 (26.22)                                        
  5 Flannery, Jim J           16 Middies-MR             49.44      51.47        
                  24.91       51.47 (26.56)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Cliff M         16 Middies-MR             50.87      52.16        
                  25.23       52.16 (26.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Marrano, Ryan C           16 Middies-MR             50.40      52.23        
                  25.16       52.23 (27.07)                                        
  8 Corrigan, Timmy           16 LBA-MR                 53.12      52.28        
                  25.14       52.28 (27.14)                                        
  9 Cutter, Ryan C            15 Sharks-CT              51.06      52.41        
                  25.50       52.41 (26.91)                                        
 10 Perley, Teddy P           16 Middies-MR             51.47      52.66        
                  25.21       52.66 (27.45)                                        
 11 Hopkins, Christopher R    15 Sharks-CT              52.99      52.67        
                  25.53       52.67 (27.14)                                        
 12 Featherston, Jay M        16 Zeus-CT                53.45      53.19        
                  25.13       53.19 (28.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Saleh, Momo A             16 Sharks-CT              53.53      53.76        
                  26.17       53.76 (27.59)                                        
 14 Pramer, Ryan J            17 Zeus-CT                50.92      53.95        
                  25.83       53.95 (28.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Ciecimirski, Evan E       15 Sharks-CT              54.75      54.02        
                  26.39       54.02 (27.63)                                        
 16 Panzarino, Michael J      15 Middies-MR             54.44      54.28        
                  25.93       54.28 (28.35)                                        
 17 Rose, William G           16 Middies-MR             53.48      54.35        
                  25.91       54.35 (28.44)                                        
 18 Hsu, Kelvin P             16 West Point-MR          55.03      54.45        
                  25.68       54.45 (28.77)                                        
 19 O'Connor, Jonathan R      17 Zeus-CT                53.48      55.06        
                  27.04       55.06 (28.02)                                        
 20 Ellman, Andrew R          15 Middies-MR             55.08      55.86        
                  26.84       55.86 (29.02)                                        
 21 Bennett, Paul A           17 Middies-MR             53.21      56.36        
                  26.85       56.36 (29.51)                                        
 22 Ichikawa, Hajime          16 Riptides-MR            55.59      56.63        
                  27.23       56.63 (29.40)                                        
 23 Barker, Kevin K           15 Middies-MR             56.82      57.12        
                  27.67       57.12 (29.45)                                        
 24 Mueser, James A           17 Middies-MR             56.12      57.53        
                  26.50       57.53 (31.03)                                        
 25 Melkonian, Michael R      15 Middies-MR             59.27      58.38        
                  27.26       58.38 (31.12)                                        
 26 Alfonso, Matthew          15 NY Sharks-MR           57.41      59.06        
                  27.64       59.06 (31.42)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGovern, John M    18 Middies-MR           1:45.83    1:47.55         20  
                  26.23       53.52 (27.29)     1:20.41 (26.89)     1:47.55 (27.14)
  2 Preston, Blake L    16 Middies-MR           1:46.14    1:49.07         17  
                  25.67       53.66 (27.99)     1:21.71 (28.05)     1:49.07 (27.36)
  3 Flannery, Jim J     16 Middies-MR           1:47.79    1:51.18         16  
                  25.55       53.57 (28.02)     1:22.43 (28.86)     1:51.18 (28.75)
  4 Eyckmans, Robert E  16 Middies-MR           1:49.01    1:51.37         15  
                  25.96       53.82 (27.86)     1:22.53 (28.71)     1:51.37 (28.84)
  5 Cutter, Ryan C      15 Sharks-CT            1:51.17    1:52.62         14  
                  26.16       55.30 (29.14)     1:24.13 (28.83)     1:52.62 (28.49)
  6 Marrano, Ryan C     16 Middies-MR           1:51.58    1:52.68         13  
                  25.59       53.94 (28.35)     1:23.38 (29.44)     1:52.68 (29.30)
  7 Nammacher, Luke H   16 Middies-MR           1:53.55    1:53.32         12  
                  25.63       53.95 (28.32)     1:23.56 (29.61)     1:53.32 (29.76)
  8 Corrigan, Timmy     16 LBA-MR               1:55.99    1:54.24         11  
                  25.85       54.86 (29.01)     1:24.66 (29.80)     1:54.24 (29.58)
  9 Hopkins, Christoph  15 Sharks-CT            1:50.63    1:55.31          9  
                  26.12       55.14 (29.02)     1:25.47 (30.33)     1:55.31 (29.84)
 10 Saleh, Momo A       16 Sharks-CT            1:55.02    1:55.61          7  
                  26.66       56.17 (29.51)     1:26.71 (30.54)     1:55.61 (28.90)
 11 Panzarino, Michael  15 Middies-MR           1:52.30    1:56.64          6  
                  26.75       55.69 (28.94)     1:25.95 (30.26)     1:56.64 (30.69)
 12 Ciecimirski, Evan   15 Sharks-CT            1:57.28    1:56.82          5  
                  26.38       55.86 (29.48)     1:26.35 (30.49)     1:56.82 (30.47)
 13 Perley, Teddy P     16 Middies-MR           1:55.38    1:57.10          4  
                  25.68       55.13 (29.45)     1:26.44 (31.31)     1:57.10 (30.66)
 14 Rose, William G     16 Middies-MR           2:00.95    1:59.36          3  
                  26.54       56.27 (29.73)     1:27.39 (31.12)     1:59.36 (31.97)
 15 Featherston, Jay M  16 Zeus-CT              1:57.41    2:02.10          2  
                  28.48       59.06 (30.58)     1:30.33 (31.27)     2:02.10 (31.77)
 16 O'Connor, Jonathan  17 Zeus-CT              1:49.98    2:03.39          1  
                  28.16       59.18 (31.02)     1:31.64 (32.46)     2:03.39 (31.75)
 17 Pramer, Ryan J      17 Zeus-CT              1:53.76    2:03.85        
                  27.53       58.61 (31.08)     1:31.13 (32.52)     2:03.85 (32.72)
 18 Bennett, Paul A     17 Middies-MR           2:01.16    2:03.86        
                  28.71       59.86 (31.15)     1:31.63 (31.77)     2:03.86 (32.23)
 19 Barker, Kevin K     15 Middies-MR           2:01.56    2:04.27        
                  28.80     1:00.33 (31.53)     1:32.91 (32.58)     2:04.27 (31.36)
 20 Ichikawa, Hajime    16 Riptides-MR          2:14.46    2:06.09        
                  28.56     1:01.02 (32.46)     1:33.86 (32.84)     2:06.09 (32.23)
 21 Alfonso, Matthew    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.57    2:10.15        
                  28.99     1:02.71 (33.72)     1:37.83 (35.12)     2:10.15 (32.32)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Blake L    16 Middies-MR           4:47.75    4:52.44         20  
                  26.81       56.10 (29.29)     1:25.62 (29.52)     1:55.97 (30.35)
        2:25.39 (29.42)     2:55.18 (29.79)     3:24.85 (29.67)     3:55.33 (30.48)
        4:24.65 (29.32)     4:52.44 (27.79)                                        
  2 Eyckmans, Robert E  16 Middies-MR           4:53.35    4:54.24         17  
                  26.86       55.61 (28.75)     1:25.31 (29.70)     1:55.21 (29.90)
        2:24.60 (29.39)     2:54.96 (30.36)     3:24.97 (30.01)     3:55.52 (30.55)
        4:25.22 (29.70)     4:54.24 (29.02)                                        
  3 Flannery, Jim J     16 Middies-MR           4:50.73    4:54.99         16  
                  27.16       56.67 (29.51)     1:26.29 (29.62)     1:56.55 (30.26)
        2:25.86 (29.31)     2:55.50 (29.64)     3:25.31 (29.81)     3:55.52 (30.21)
        4:25.82 (30.30)     4:54.99 (29.17)                                        
  4 Saccurato, Matthew  17 Middies-MR           4:57.20    4:57.56         15  
                  25.55       54.26 (28.71)     1:23.80 (29.54)     1:53.43 (29.63)
        2:23.81 (30.38)     2:54.32 (30.51)     3:25.15 (30.83)     3:56.04 (30.89)
        4:27.01 (30.97)     4:57.56 (30.55)                                        
  5 Panzarino, Michael  15 Middies-MR           4:54.75    5:01.10         14  
                  26.87       56.68 (29.81)     1:27.17 (30.49)     1:57.68 (30.51)
        2:28.26 (30.58)     2:59.15 (30.89)     3:29.94 (30.79)     4:00.90 (30.96)
        4:31.51 (30.61)     5:01.10 (29.59)                                        
  6 Minowitz, Mark T    15 Middies-MR           4:56.38    5:03.37         13  
                  26.84       56.25 (29.41)     1:25.46 (29.21)     1:56.32 (30.86)
        2:27.87 (31.55)     2:59.54 (31.67)     3:30.86 (31.32)     4:02.44 (31.58)
        4:33.35 (30.91)     5:03.37 (30.02)                                        
  7 Hopkins, Christoph  15 Sharks-CT            4:53.84    5:04.83         12  
                  26.84       56.42 (29.58)     1:27.29 (30.87)     1:58.47 (31.18)
        2:29.50 (31.03)     3:00.95 (31.45)     3:32.64 (31.69)     4:04.07 (31.43)
        4:34.99 (30.92)     5:04.83 (29.84)                                        
  8 Bailey, Michael I   17 Middies-MR           5:10.87    5:04.96         11  
                  26.55       56.16 (29.61)     1:25.99 (29.83)     1:57.11 (31.12)
        2:28.67 (31.56)     3:00.14 (31.47)     3:31.74 (31.60)     4:03.44 (31.70)
        4:35.89 (32.45)     5:04.96 (29.07)                                        
  9 Nammacher, Luke H   16 Middies-MR           5:03.91    5:06.66          9  
                  26.26       55.29 (29.03)     1:25.67 (30.38)     1:56.31 (30.64)
        2:27.34 (31.03)     2:58.85 (31.51)     3:30.71 (31.86)     4:03.18 (32.47)
        4:35.55 (32.37)     5:06.66 (31.11)                                        
 10 Cutter, Ryan C      15 Sharks-CT            4:58.88    5:06.93          7  
                  27.31       57.66 (30.35)     1:28.39 (30.73)     2:00.12 (31.73)
        2:31.90 (31.78)     3:03.01 (31.11)     3:34.94 (31.93)     4:06.91 (31.97)
        4:37.69 (30.78)     5:06.93 (29.24)                                        
 11 Marrano, Ryan C     16 Middies-MR           5:01.96    5:08.10          6  
                  27.11       57.08 (29.97)     1:28.09 (31.01)     1:59.38 (31.29)
        2:30.48 (31.10)     3:01.78 (31.30)     3:33.43 (31.65)     4:05.49 (32.06)
        4:37.17 (31.68)     5:08.10 (30.93)                                        
 12 Minowitz, Eric M    13 Middies-MR           5:16.74    5:08.40          5  
                  26.84       56.34 (29.50)     1:27.52 (31.18)     1:59.29 (31.77)
        2:31.07 (31.78)     3:02.90 (31.83)     3:34.65 (31.75)     4:06.45 (31.80)
        4:38.06 (31.61)     5:08.40 (30.34)                                        
 13 Perley, Teddy P     16 Middies-MR           5:27.23    5:09.49          4  
                  26.49       56.30 (29.81)     1:27.47 (31.17)     1:59.20 (31.73)
        2:30.92 (31.72)     3:02.20 (31.28)     3:34.07 (31.87)     4:05.84 (31.77)
        4:38.22 (32.38)     5:09.49 (31.27)                                        
 14 Saleh, Momo A       16 Sharks-CT            4:58.34    5:09.73          3  
                  27.42       57.34 (29.92)     1:28.29 (30.95)     1:59.96 (31.67)
        2:31.96 (32.00)     3:03.79 (31.83)     3:35.76 (31.97)     4:07.78 (32.02)
        4:39.26 (31.48)     5:09.73 (30.47)                                        
 15 Pon, Matthew W      14 Middies-MR           5:08.62    5:10.25          2  
                  27.06       56.72 (29.66)     1:27.13 (30.41)     1:58.58 (31.45)
        2:30.74 (32.16)     3:03.20 (32.46)     3:35.63 (32.43)     4:08.27 (32.64)
        4:40.28 (32.01)     5:10.25 (29.97)                                        
 16 Carmen, Jacob E     14 Middies-MR           5:05.74    5:10.33          1  
                  27.98       58.19 (30.21)     1:29.01 (30.82)     2:01.04 (32.03)
        2:32.49 (31.45)     3:04.30 (31.81)     3:36.21 (31.91)     4:08.58 (32.37)
        4:40.27 (31.69)     5:10.33 (30.06)                                        
 17 Bennett, Aarron M   13 Middies-MR           5:24.94    5:16.74        
                  27.59       58.99 (31.40)     1:31.06 (32.07)     2:03.72 (32.66)
        2:35.75 (32.03)     3:09.25 (33.50)     3:42.85 (33.60)     4:16.07 (33.22)
        4:45.81 (29.74)     5:16.74 (30.93)                                        
 18 Rubenstein, Ben S   14 Middies-MR           5:16.58    5:16.98        
                  27.44       57.79 (30.35)     1:29.29 (31.50)     2:01.80 (32.51)
        2:34.52 (32.72)     3:07.13 (32.61)     3:39.74 (32.61)     4:12.65 (32.91)
        4:45.50 (32.85)     5:16.98 (31.48)                                        
 19 Ciecimirski, Evan   15 Sharks-CT            5:02.91    5:17.17        
                  27.83       58.47 (30.64)     1:29.83 (31.36)     2:02.08 (32.25)
        2:34.42 (32.34)     3:07.26 (32.84)     3:39.24 (31.98)     4:12.63 (33.39)
        4:45.67 (33.04)     5:17.17 (31.50)                                        
 20 Barker, Kevin K     15 Middies-MR           5:18.02    5:18.74        
                  28.84     1:00.19 (31.35)     1:32.34 (32.15)     2:04.70 (32.36)
        2:37.76 (33.06)     3:10.58 (32.82)     3:43.15 (32.57)     4:15.67 (32.52)
        4:47.77 (32.10)     5:18.74 (30.97)                                        
 21 Gonzalez, Cliff M   16 Middies-MR           5:12.40    5:19.15        
                  26.82       57.00 (30.18)     1:29.07 (32.07)     2:01.54 (32.47)
        2:33.84 (32.30)     3:06.48 (32.64)     3:39.43 (32.95)     4:12.89 (33.46)
        4:46.52 (33.63)     5:19.15 (32.63)                                        
 22 Nicholson, Michael  14 Middies-MR           5:30.09    5:20.41        
                  27.88       59.36 (31.48)     1:31.57 (32.21)     2:04.58 (33.01)
        2:37.41 (32.83)     3:10.14 (32.73)     3:42.79 (32.65)     4:15.90 (33.11)
        4:48.85 (32.95)     5:20.41 (31.56)                                        
 23 Rose, William G     16 Middies-MR           5:22.14    5:21.40        
                  27.36       58.34 (30.98)     1:31.03 (32.69)     2:03.90 (32.87)
        2:36.28 (32.38)     3:09.01 (32.73)     3:42.27 (33.26)     4:15.86 (33.59)
        4:49.11 (33.25)     5:21.40 (32.29)                                        
 24 Noach, Kees         14 Middies-MR           5:13.48    5:21.98        
                  29.47     1:01.72 (32.25)     1:34.18 (32.46)     2:07.49 (33.31)
        2:39.97 (32.48)     3:12.83 (32.86)     3:45.96 (33.13)     4:18.84 (32.88)
        4:51.37 (32.53)     5:21.98 (30.61)                                        
 25 Featherston, Jay M  16 Zeus-CT              5:13.80    5:22.20        
                  28.98     1:00.73 (31.75)     1:33.24 (32.51)     2:05.94 (32.70)
        2:38.75 (32.81)     3:11.84 (33.09)     3:44.91 (33.07)     4:17.65 (32.74)
        4:50.73 (33.08)     5:22.20 (31.47)                                        
 26 O'Connor, Jonathan  17 Zeus-CT              4:54.33    5:22.99        
                  28.29       59.48 (31.19)     1:31.34 (31.86)     2:04.28 (32.94)
        2:37.02 (32.74)     3:10.23 (33.21)     3:43.75 (33.52)     4:17.34 (33.59)
        4:50.46 (33.12)     5:22.99 (32.53)                                        
 27 Alton, Shane        13 LBA-MR               5:31.30    5:23.19        
                  28.38     1:00.15 (31.77)     1:31.62 (31.47)     2:04.74 (33.12)
        2:37.79 (33.05)     3:11.12 (33.33)     3:44.12 (33.00)     4:17.23 (33.11)
        4:50.64 (33.41)     5:23.19 (32.55)                                        
 28 Pagano, Edward S    13 Middies-MR           5:18.86    5:24.51        
                  28.46     1:00.98 (32.52)     1:34.12 (33.14)     2:07.35 (33.23)
        2:40.99 (33.64)     3:13.86 (32.87)     3:46.85 (32.99)     4:19.78 (32.93)
        4:53.00 (33.22)     5:24.51 (31.51)                                        
 29 Ellman, Andrew R    15 Middies-MR           5:12.32    5:29.38        
                  28.10       59.82 (31.72)     1:32.30 (32.48)     2:05.76 (33.46)
        2:39.86 (34.10)     3:14.21 (34.35)     3:48.67 (34.46)     4:23.31 (34.64)
        4:57.54 (34.23)     5:29.38 (31.84)                                        
 30 Magee, Ryan T       13 NY Sharks-MR         5:27.25    5:31.90        
                  28.65     1:00.91 (32.26)     1:34.11 (33.20)     2:07.96 (33.85)
        2:41.85 (33.89)     3:15.65 (33.80)     3:50.13 (34.48)     4:24.66 (34.53)
        4:59.38 (34.72)     5:31.90 (32.52)                                        
 31 Perley, Timmy J     13 Middies-MR           5:29.87    5:33.65        
                  28.15     1:00.27 (32.12)     1:33.71 (33.44)     2:07.79 (34.08)
        2:42.11 (34.32)     3:16.58 (34.47)     3:51.31 (34.73)     4:25.68 (34.37)
        5:00.15 (34.47)     5:33.65 (33.50)                                        
 32 Anderson, Jeffrey   13 Sharks-CT            5:48.22    5:34.17        
                  30.51     1:04.31 (33.80)     1:38.38 (34.07)     2:12.59 (34.21)
        2:46.81 (34.22)     3:20.58 (33.77)     3:54.43 (33.85)     4:28.37 (33.94)
        5:02.13 (33.76)     5:34.17 (32.04)                                        
 33 Avidan, Lucas J     13 Middies-MR           5:32.40    5:36.18        
                  30.48     1:03.92 (33.44)     1:38.01 (34.09)     2:12.23 (34.22)
        2:46.94 (34.71)     3:21.47 (34.53)     3:55.11 (33.64)     4:28.60 (33.49)
        5:02.78 (34.18)     5:36.18 (33.40)                                        
 34 Shannon, Christoph  13 Middies-MR           5:40.93    5:38.42        
                  30.35     1:04.12 (33.77)     1:37.97 (33.85)     2:12.32 (34.35)
        2:46.28 (33.96)     3:20.27 (33.99)     3:54.72 (34.45)     4:29.37 (34.65)
        5:04.06 (34.69)     5:38.42 (34.36)                                        
 35 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR         5:47.09    5:43.93        
                  29.70     1:02.89 (33.19)     1:37.65 (34.76)     2:12.75 (35.10)
        2:48.32 (35.57)     3:24.10 (35.78)     3:59.60 (35.50)     4:34.29 (34.69)
        5:09.66 (35.37)     5:43.93 (34.27)                                        
 36 Bennett, Paul A     17 Middies-MR           5:28.81    5:44.18        
                  28.22       59.45 (31.23)     1:32.50 (33.05)     2:07.66 (35.16)
        2:43.77 (36.11)     3:19.22 (35.45)     3:55.36 (36.14)     4:32.17 (36.81)
        5:08.28 (36.11)     5:44.18 (35.90)                                        
 37 Mitil, Lorenzo      14 Middies-MR           6:00.10    5:44.43        
                  29.45     1:03.26 (33.81)     1:37.97 (34.71)     2:13.04 (35.07)
        2:48.59 (35.55)     3:24.17 (35.58)     4:00.10 (35.93)     4:35.85 (35.75)
        5:10.84 (34.99)     5:44.43 (33.59)                                        
 38 Barker, TJ J        13 Middies-MR           6:05.25    5:44.59        
                  30.42     1:04.31 (33.89)     1:39.61 (35.30)     2:15.08 (35.47)
        2:50.70 (35.62)     3:25.97 (35.27)     4:01.43 (35.46)     4:37.55 (36.12)
        5:12.03 (34.48)     5:44.59 (32.56)                                        
 39 Melkonian, Michael  15 Middies-MR           6:00.35    5:47.15        
                  30.23     1:04.27 (34.04)     1:39.47 (35.20)     2:14.57 (35.10)
        2:49.96 (35.39)     3:25.98 (36.02)     4:01.41 (35.43)     4:37.48 (36.07)
        5:13.23 (35.75)     5:47.15 (33.92)                                        
 40 Cebotaru, Jon J     14 Sharks-CT            6:33.01    5:57.12        
                  30.89     1:05.16 (34.27)     1:40.09 (34.93)     2:16.02 (35.93)
        2:52.46 (36.44)     3:27.81 (35.35)     4:05.15 (37.34)     4:44.10 (38.95)
        5:22.24 (38.14)     5:57.12 (34.88)                                        
 41 Mueser, James A     17 Middies-MR                NT    6:09.43        
                  32.02     1:08.34 (36.32)     1:46.49 (38.15)     2:24.50 (38.01)
        3:02.76 (38.26)     3:41.22 (38.46)     4:19.73 (38.51)     4:56.97 (37.24)
        5:34.40 (37.43)     6:09.43 (35.03)                                        
 42 D'Ambra, Derek T    13 Sharks-CT            6:20.67    6:10.82        
                  31.81     1:08.42 (36.61)     1:45.44 (37.02)     2:22.66 (37.22)
        3:00.09 (37.43)     3:38.71 (38.62)     4:16.33 (37.62)     4:55.20 (38.87)
        5:33.45 (38.25)     6:10.82 (37.37)                                        
 43 Largmann, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    6:32.28        
                  32.11     1:09.49 (37.38)     1:49.20 (39.71)   3:11.13 (1:21.93)
        3:52.03 (40.90)     4:34.39 (42.36)     5:15.47 (41.08)                    
            5:55.07 ( )     6:32.28 (37.21)                                        
 44 Casino, Joe A       13 Sharks-CT            7:18.36    6:42.54        
                  33.41     1:12.61 (39.20)     1:55.30 (42.69)   3:19.82 (1:24.52)
        4:02.38 (42.56)     4:45.37 (42.99)                             5:26.93 ( )
        6:06.60 (39.67)     6:42.54 (35.94)                                        
 45 Cullinane, Kent     13 Sharks-CT            7:04.99    6:42.68        
                  36.07     1:17.28 (41.21)     1:59.37 (42.09)     2:40.77 (41.40)
        3:22.29 (41.52)     4:03.91 (41.62)     4:45.52 (41.61)     5:26.17 (40.65)
        6:06.75 (40.58)     6:42.68 (35.93)                                        
 46 Touger, Ryan J      14 Zeus-CT              7:05.23    6:43.28        
                  32.11     1:12.12 (40.01)     1:53.61 (41.49)     2:34.53 (40.92)
        3:16.40 (41.87)     3:58.31 (41.91)     4:40.42 (42.11)     5:23.49 (43.07)
        6:04.04 (40.55)     6:43.28 (39.24)                                        
 47 He, Sikan           13 Zeus-CT              6:43.48    6:46.28        
                  34.83     1:14.19 (39.36)     1:54.98 (40.79)     2:36.88 (41.90)
        3:18.68 (41.80)     4:01.48 (42.80)     4:42.94 (41.46)     5:25.45 (42.51)
        6:07.12 (41.67)     6:46.28 (39.16)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGovern, John M    18 Middies-MR             53.19      54.92         18.5
                  27.09       54.92 (27.83)                                        
  1 Flannery, Jim J     16 Middies-MR             52.74      54.92         18.5
                  27.27       54.92 (27.65)                                        
  3 Saccurato, Matthew  17 Middies-MR             55.03      56.31         16  
                  27.74       56.31 (28.57)                                        
  4 Minowitz, Mark T    15 Middies-MR             56.98      57.83         15  
                  28.27       57.83 (29.56)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Cliff M   16 Middies-MR             59.05      58.33         14  
                  28.82       58.33 (29.51)                                        
  6 Featherston, Jay M  16 Zeus-CT              1:00.08    1:01.03         13  
                  29.45     1:01.03 (31.58)                                        
  7 Ellman, Andrew R    15 Middies-MR             59.55    1:01.49         12  
                  30.30     1:01.49 (31.19)                                        
  8 Panzarino, Michael  15 Middies-MR           1:01.63    1:02.92         11  
                  30.84     1:02.92 (32.08)                                        
  9 Nammacher, Luke H   16 Middies-MR           1:01.67    1:03.14          9  
                  30.83     1:03.14 (32.31)                                        
 10 Hsu, Kelvin P       16 West Point-MR        1:06.33    1:04.64          7  
                  31.77     1:04.64 (32.87)                                        
 11 Mueser, James A     17 Middies-MR           1:04.87    1:06.23          6  
                  32.05     1:06.23 (34.18)                                        
 12 Barker, Kevin K     15 Middies-MR           1:06.92    1:08.41          5  
                  33.26     1:08.41 (35.15)                                        
 13 Melkonian, Michael  15 Middies-MR           1:16.09    1:15.54          4  
                  35.99     1:15.54 (39.55)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McGovern, John M    18 Middies-MR           2:00.65    1:56.66         20  
                  28.70       57.99 (29.29)     1:27.56 (29.57)     1:56.66 (29.10)
  2 Flannery, Jim J     16 Middies-MR           1:59.10    1:56.75         17  
                  27.49       56.54 (29.05)     1:26.90 (30.36)     1:56.75 (29.85)
  3 Preston, Blake L    16 Middies-MR           2:02.95    2:00.27         16  
                  28.43       58.59 (30.16)     1:29.81 (31.22)     2:00.27 (30.46)
  4 Saccurato, Matthew  17 Middies-MR           1:59.48    2:01.27         15  
                  28.01       57.96 (29.95)     1:29.77 (31.81)     2:01.27 (31.50)
  5 Minowitz, Mark T    15 Middies-MR           2:06.42    2:06.94         14  
                  29.83     1:00.96 (31.13)     1:34.53 (33.57)     2:06.94 (32.41)
  6 Gonzalez, Cliff M   16 Middies-MR           2:08.58    2:07.32         13  
                  30.21     1:02.99 (32.78)     1:35.75 (32.76)     2:07.32 (31.57)
  7 Perley, Teddy P     16 Middies-MR           2:07.63    2:08.75         12  
                  29.23     1:01.59 (32.36)     1:35.35 (33.76)     2:08.75 (33.40)
  8 Cutter, Ryan C      15 Sharks-CT            2:10.52    2:09.97         11  
                  30.73     1:03.74 (33.01)     1:37.19 (33.45)     2:09.97 (32.78)
  9 Marrano, Ryan C     16 Middies-MR           2:13.08    2:10.86          9  
                  31.21     1:03.91 (32.70)     1:37.35 (33.44)     2:10.86 (33.51)
 10 Ellman, Andrew R    15 Middies-MR           2:17.16    2:11.54          7  
                  31.25     1:04.79 (33.54)     1:38.59 (33.80)     2:11.54 (32.95)
 11 Eyckmans, Robert E  16 Middies-MR           2:15.31    2:14.01          6  
                  32.38     1:05.25 (32.87)     1:39.83 (34.58)     2:14.01 (34.18)
 12 Hopkins, Christoph  15 Sharks-CT            2:13.16    2:18.06          5  
                  32.56     1:07.92 (35.36)     1:43.31 (35.39)     2:18.06 (34.75)
Preliminaries
 13 Panzarino, Michael  15 Middies-MR           2:17.79                   
 14 Featherston, Jay M  16 Zeus-CT              2:18.23                   
 15 Rose, William G     16 Middies-MR           2:21.06                   
 16 Barker, Kevin K     15 Middies-MR           2:23.84                   
 17 Mueser, James A     17 Middies-MR           2:29.35                   
 18 Alfonso, Matthew    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.69                   
 19 Melkonian, Michael  15 Middies-MR           2:35.84                   
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Flannery, Jim J           16 Middies-MR           1:54.74    1:59.10        
                  26.98       58.29 (31.31)     1:30.21 (31.92)     1:59.10 (28.89)
  2 Saccurato, Matthew G      17 Middies-MR           1:54.86    1:59.48        
                  28.08       58.17 (30.09)     1:29.02 (30.85)     1:59.48 (30.46)
  3 McGovern, John M          18 Middies-MR           1:55.23    2:00.65        
                  30.26     1:00.55 (30.29)     1:30.80 (30.25)     2:00.65 (29.85)
  4 Preston, Blake L          16 Middies-MR           1:59.27    2:02.95        
                  28.67       59.31 (30.64)     1:31.34 (32.03)     2:02.95 (31.61)
  5 Minowitz, Mark T          15 Middies-MR           2:05.48    2:06.42        
                  30.28     1:00.97 (30.69)     1:34.55 (33.58)     2:06.42 (31.87)
  6 Perley, Teddy P           16 Middies-MR           2:06.91    2:07.63        
                  29.05     1:01.42 (32.37)     1:34.92 (33.50)     2:07.63 (32.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Gonzalez, Cliff M         16 Middies-MR           2:04.94    2:08.58        
                  30.48     1:03.22 (32.74)     1:36.31 (33.09)     2:08.58 (32.27)
  8 Cutter, Ryan C            15 Sharks-CT            2:05.23    2:10.52        
                  30.98     1:04.02 (33.04)     1:37.68 (33.66)     2:10.52 (32.84)
  9 Marrano, Ryan C           16 Middies-MR           2:09.57    2:13.08        
                  31.51     1:04.47 (32.96)     1:38.98 (34.51)     2:13.08 (34.10)
 10 Hopkins, Christopher R    15 Sharks-CT            2:12.83    2:13.16        
                  31.23     1:04.97 (33.74)     1:39.51 (34.54)     2:13.16 (33.65)
 11 Eyckmans, Robert E        16 Middies-MR           2:13.59    2:15.31        
                  32.40     1:06.52 (34.12)     1:41.01 (34.49)     2:15.31 (34.30)
 12 Ellman, Andrew R          15 Middies-MR           2:15.04    2:17.16        
                  31.75     1:06.48 (34.73)     1:42.19 (35.71)     2:17.16 (34.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Panzarino, Michael J      15 Middies-MR           2:11.56    2:17.79        
                  32.84     1:07.98 (35.14)     1:43.58 (35.60)     2:17.79 (34.21)
 14 Featherston, Jay M        16 Zeus-CT              2:08.60    2:18.23        
                  31.41     1:05.50 (34.09)     1:41.43 (35.93)     2:18.23 (36.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Rose, William G           16 Middies-MR           2:24.55    2:21.06        
                  33.80     1:09.14 (35.34)     1:45.84 (36.70)     2:21.06 (35.22)
 16 Barker, Kevin K           15 Middies-MR           2:20.93    2:23.84        
                  34.06     1:09.99 (35.93)     1:47.25 (37.26)     2:23.84 (36.59)
 17 Mueser, James A           17 Middies-MR           2:26.21    2:29.35        
                  34.58     1:12.94 (38.36)     1:52.30 (39.36)     2:29.35 (37.05)
 18 Alfonso, Matthew          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.92    2:35.69        
                  38.00     1:18.46 (40.46)     1:58.77 (40.31)     2:35.69 (36.92)
 19 Melkonian, Michael R      15 Middies-MR           2:34.49    2:35.84        
                  38.15     1:18.55 (40.40)     1:58.80 (40.25)     2:35.84 (37.04)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perley, Teddy P     16 Middies-MR           1:01.24    1:02.91         20  
                  28.76     1:02.91 (34.15)                                        
  2 Eyckmans, Robert E  16 Middies-MR           1:02.03    1:06.10         17  
                  31.43     1:06.10 (34.67)                                        
  3 Saleh, Momo A       16 Sharks-CT            1:05.44    1:06.15         16  
                  30.95     1:06.15 (35.20)                                        
  4 Minowitz, Mark T    15 Middies-MR           1:04.54    1:06.80         15  
                  31.32     1:06.80 (35.48)                                        
  5 Hopkins, Christoph  15 Sharks-CT            1:07.86    1:07.34         14  
                  31.77     1:07.34 (35.57)                                        
  6 Ciecimirski, Evan   15 Sharks-CT            1:06.38    1:07.78         13  
                  31.46     1:07.78 (36.32)                                        
  7 Bennett, Paul A     17 Middies-MR           1:06.90    1:09.04         12  
                  32.86     1:09.04 (36.18)                                        
  8 Ichikawa, Hajime    16 Riptides-MR          1:10.90    1:10.02         11  
                  32.02     1:10.02 (38.00)                                        
  9 O'Connor, Jonathan  17 Zeus-CT              1:04.98    1:10.04          9  
                  33.10     1:10.04 (36.94)                                        
 10 Hsu, Kelvin P       16 West Point-MR        1:10.02    1:10.21          7  
                  33.14     1:10.21 (37.07)                                        
 11 Pramer, Ryan J      17 Zeus-CT              1:07.93    1:11.06          6  
                  33.80     1:11.06 (37.26)                                        
 12 Ellman, Andrew R    15 Middies-MR           1:07.22    1:11.92          5  
                  34.08     1:11.92 (37.84)                                        
 13 Mueser, James A     17 Middies-MR                NT    1:13.56          4  
                  34.71     1:13.56 (38.85)                                        
 14 Nammacher, Luke H   16 Middies-MR           1:17.51    1:14.93          3  
                  35.29     1:14.93 (39.64)                                        
 15 Barker, Kevin K     15 Middies-MR           1:13.49    1:16.02          2  
                  36.10     1:16.02 (39.92)                                        
 16 Alfonso, Matthew    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.59    1:20.27          1  
                  37.46     1:20.27 (42.81)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Eyckmans, Robert E  16 Middies-MR           2:24.31    2:20.38         20  
                  31.68     1:06.65 (34.97)     1:43.21 (36.56)     2:20.38 (37.17)
  2 Saleh, Momo A       16 Sharks-CT            2:26.40    2:24.51         17  
                  31.67     1:08.15 (36.48)     1:46.61 (38.46)     2:24.51 (37.90)
  3 Perley, Teddy P     16 Middies-MR           2:25.75    2:25.08         16  
                  29.83     1:05.73 (35.90)     1:44.39 (38.66)     2:25.08 (40.69)
  4 Ciecimirski, Evan   15 Sharks-CT            2:27.56    2:25.09         15  
                  32.47     1:09.70 (37.23)     1:47.78 (38.08)     2:25.09 (37.31)
  5 O'Connor, Jonathan  17 Zeus-CT              2:27.37    2:26.97         14  
                  33.28     1:10.89 (37.61)     1:49.63 (38.74)     2:26.97 (37.34)
  6 Hopkins, Christoph  15 Sharks-CT            2:31.75    2:28.30         13  
                  32.57     1:09.66 (37.09)     1:48.70 (39.04)     2:28.30 (39.60)
  7 Minowitz, Mark T    15 Middies-MR           2:28.31    2:32.12         12  
                  33.31     1:11.69 (38.38)     1:51.47 (39.78)     2:32.12 (40.65)
  8 Ellman, Andrew R    15 Middies-MR           2:36.52    2:32.38         11  
                  34.80     1:14.02 (39.22)     1:53.63 (39.61)     2:32.38 (38.75)
  9 Pramer, Ryan J      17 Zeus-CT              2:36.57    2:34.70          9  
                  34.35     1:13.32 (38.97)     1:54.02 (40.70)     2:34.70 (40.68)
 10 Bennett, Paul A     17 Middies-MR           2:36.44    2:35.07          7  
                  34.18     1:13.26 (39.08)     1:54.41 (41.15)     2:35.07 (40.66)
 11 Ichikawa, Hajime    16 Riptides-MR          2:36.25    2:38.31          6  
                  33.68     1:11.99 (38.31)     1:53.68 (41.69)     2:38.31 (44.63)
 12 Hsu, Kelvin P       16 West Point-MR        2:42.07                   
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eyckmans, Robert E        16 Middies-MR           2:17.52    2:24.31        
                  32.73     1:09.74 (37.01)     1:47.32 (37.58)     2:24.31 (36.99)
  2 Perley, Teddy P           16 Middies-MR           2:22.75    2:25.75        
                  31.41     1:09.11 (37.70)     1:47.24 (38.13)     2:25.75 (38.51)
  3 Saleh, Momo A             16 Sharks-CT            2:24.17    2:26.40        
                  32.75     1:09.97 (37.22)     1:48.04 (38.07)     2:26.40 (38.36)
  4 O'Connor, Jonathan R      17 Zeus-CT              2:20.87    2:27.37        
                  33.44     1:11.38 (37.94)     1:49.51 (38.13)     2:27.37 (37.86)
  5 Ciecimirski, Evan E       15 Sharks-CT            2:23.30    2:27.56        
                  32.94     1:11.45 (38.51)     1:50.42 (38.97)     2:27.56 (37.14)
  6 Minowitz, Mark T          15 Middies-MR           2:31.81    2:28.31        
                  32.51     1:09.86 (37.35)     1:49.15 (39.29)     2:28.31 (39.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Hopkins, Christopher R    15 Sharks-CT            2:28.96    2:31.75        
                  33.90     1:12.85 (38.95)     1:52.24 (39.39)     2:31.75 (39.51)
  8 Ichikawa, Hajime          16 Riptides-MR          2:41.53    2:36.25        
                  34.48     1:13.33 (38.85)     1:54.50 (41.17)     2:36.25 (41.75)
  9 Bennett, Paul A           17 Middies-MR           2:33.20    2:36.44        
                  35.13     1:14.61 (39.48)     1:55.67 (41.06)     2:36.44 (40.77)
 10 Ellman, Andrew R          15 Middies-MR           2:32.87    2:36.52        
                  34.76     1:14.54 (39.78)     1:55.47 (40.93)     2:36.52 (41.05)
 11 Pramer, Ryan J            17 Zeus-CT              2:30.67    2:36.57        
                  34.70     1:14.30 (39.60)     1:55.55 (41.25)     2:36.57 (41.02)
 12 Hsu, Kelvin P             16 West Point-MR        2:38.75    2:42.07        
                  35.67     1:16.42 (40.75)     1:59.41 (42.99)     2:42.07 (42.66)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Saccurato, Matthew  17 Middies-MR             53.76      53.77         20  
                  25.50       53.77 (28.27)                                        
  2 Preston, Blake L    16 Middies-MR             55.35      54.76         17  
                  26.13       54.76 (28.63)                                        
  3 Corrigan, Timmy     16 LBA-MR                 55.51      54.99         16  
                  26.08       54.99 (28.91)                                        
  4 Marrano, Ryan C     16 Middies-MR             55.78      55.03         15  
                  26.03       55.03 (29.00)                                        
  5 Cutter, Ryan C      15 Sharks-CT              57.19      55.69         14  
                  26.52       55.69 (29.17)                                        
  6 Eyckmans, Robert E  16 Middies-MR             57.36      56.91         13  
                  27.06       56.91 (29.85)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Cliff M   16 Middies-MR             55.85      57.46         12  
                  27.21       57.46 (30.25)                                        
  8 McGovern, John M    18 Middies-MR             58.13      58.47         11  
                  27.34       58.47 (31.13)                                        
  9 Panzarino, Michael  15 Middies-MR             58.72      59.07          9  
                  27.65       59.07 (31.42)                                        
 10 O'Connor, Jonathan  17 Zeus-CT                59.62      59.20          7  
                  28.39       59.20 (30.81)                                        
 11 Featherston, Jay M  16 Zeus-CT              1:00.40    1:00.61          6  
                  28.54     1:00.61 (32.07)                                        
 -- Flannery, Jim J     16 Middies-MR             55.92         DQ        
                  26.24          DQ (29.06)                                        
Preliminaries
 13 Saleh, Momo A       16 Sharks-CT            1:00.46                   
 14 Pramer, Ryan J      17 Zeus-CT              1:00.73                   
 15 Ciecimirski, Evan   15 Sharks-CT            1:01.62                   
 16 Bennett, Paul A     17 Middies-MR           1:01.93                   
 17 Rose, William G     16 Middies-MR           1:03.10                   
 18 Ichikawa, Hajime    16 Riptides-MR          1:03.19                   
 19 Melkonian, Michael  15 Middies-MR           1:06.24                   
 20 Barker, Kevin K     15 Middies-MR           1:07.24                   
 21 Alfonso, Matthew    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.52                   
 22 Hsu, Kelvin P       16 West Point-MR        1:10.96                   
 23 Mueser, James A     17 Middies-MR           1:11.55                   
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Saccurato, Matthew G      17 Middies-MR             51.83      53.76        
                  25.34       53.76 (28.42)                                        
  2 Preston, Blake L          16 Middies-MR             55.21      55.35        
                  26.13       55.35 (29.22)                                        
  3 Corrigan, Timmy           16 LBA-MR                 54.12      55.51        
                  25.94       55.51 (29.57)                                        
  4 Marrano, Ryan C           16 Middies-MR             54.70      55.78        
                  26.10       55.78 (29.68)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Cliff M         16 Middies-MR             53.97      55.85        
                  26.38       55.85 (29.47)                                        
  6 Flannery, Jim J           16 Middies-MR             54.95      55.92        
                  26.37       55.92 (29.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cutter, Ryan C            15 Sharks-CT              54.30      57.19        
                  26.93       57.19 (30.26)                                        
  8 Eyckmans, Robert E        16 Middies-MR             56.99      57.36        
                  27.23       57.36 (30.13)                                        
  9 McGovern, John M          18 Middies-MR             55.88      58.13        
                  27.25       58.13 (30.88)                                        
 10 Panzarino, Michael J      15 Middies-MR             57.31      58.72        
                  27.95       58.72 (30.77)                                        
 11 O'Connor, Jonathan R      17 Zeus-CT                57.54      59.62        
                  28.25       59.62 (31.37)                                        
 12 Featherston, Jay M        16 Zeus-CT              1:00.79    1:00.40        
                  28.26     1:00.40 (32.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Saleh, Momo A             16 Sharks-CT              59.23    1:00.46        
                  28.32     1:00.46 (32.14)                                        
 14 Pramer, Ryan J            17 Zeus-CT                58.99    1:00.73        
                  28.42     1:00.73 (32.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Ciecimirski, Evan E       15 Sharks-CT              59.41    1:01.62        
                  28.32     1:01.62 (33.30)                                        
 16 Bennett, Paul A           17 Middies-MR             59.12    1:01.93        
                  28.72     1:01.93 (33.21)                                        
 17 Rose, William G           16 Middies-MR           1:02.91    1:03.10        
                  29.71     1:03.10 (33.39)                                        
 18 Ichikawa, Hajime          16 Riptides-MR          1:05.77    1:03.19        
                  28.79     1:03.19 (34.40)                                        
 19 Melkonian, Michael R      15 Middies-MR           1:07.67    1:06.24        
                  30.72     1:06.24 (35.52)                                        
 20 Barker, Kevin K           15 Middies-MR           1:06.73    1:07.24        
                  30.92     1:07.24 (36.32)                                        
 21 Alfonso, Matthew          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.41    1:09.52        
                  31.37     1:09.52 (38.15)                                        
 22 Hsu, Kelvin P             16 West Point-MR        1:07.02    1:10.96        
                  32.53     1:10.96 (38.43)                                        
 23 Mueser, James A           17 Middies-MR           1:06.02    1:11.55        
                  30.37     1:11.55 (41.18)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saccurato, Matthew  17 Middies-MR           1:58.00    1:56.45         20  
                  26.03       55.37 (29.34)     1:25.35 (29.98)     1:56.45 (31.10)
  2 Eyckmans, Robert E  16 Middies-MR           2:00.36    2:02.77         17  
                  27.42       57.63 (30.21)     1:29.71 (32.08)     2:02.77 (33.06)
  3 Preston, Blake L    16 Middies-MR           2:03.53    2:02.87         16  
                  27.79       58.84 (31.05)     1:30.98 (32.14)     2:02.87 (31.89)
  4 Cutter, Ryan C      15 Sharks-CT            2:02.00    2:03.04         15  
                  27.70       58.98 (31.28)     1:31.76 (32.78)     2:03.04 (31.28)
  5 Marrano, Ryan C     16 Middies-MR           2:03.93    2:04.98         14  
                  27.17       59.51 (32.34)     1:32.11 (32.60)     2:04.98 (32.87)
  6 Panzarino, Michael  15 Middies-MR           2:05.10    2:05.14         13  
                  28.13       59.83 (31.70)     1:32.45 (32.62)     2:05.14 (32.69)
  7 Corrigan, Timmy     16 LBA-MR               1:59.91    2:05.22         12  
                  27.08       58.40 (31.32)     1:30.97 (32.57)     2:05.22 (34.25)
  8 Gonzalez, Cliff M   16 Middies-MR           2:04.01    2:06.05         11  
                  27.03       58.98 (31.95)     1:32.36 (33.38)     2:06.05 (33.69)
  9 Saleh, Momo A       16 Sharks-CT            2:11.33    2:10.51          9  
                  28.47     1:01.67 (33.20)     1:36.41 (34.74)     2:10.51 (34.10)
 10 Hopkins, Christoph  15 Sharks-CT            2:11.27    2:12.23          7  
                  29.23     1:02.27 (33.04)     1:37.58 (35.31)     2:12.23 (34.65)
 11 O'Connor, Jonathan  17 Zeus-CT              2:03.34    2:13.92          6  
                  29.16     1:02.71 (33.55)     1:38.09 (35.38)     2:13.92 (35.83)
 12 Rose, William G     16 Middies-MR           2:31.66    2:25.14          5  
                  30.21     1:05.72 (35.51)     1:44.27 (38.55)     2:25.14 (40.87)
 13 Melkonian, Michael  15 Middies-MR           2:34.36    2:32.43          4  
                  31.55     1:09.39 (37.84)     1:50.94 (41.55)     2:32.43 (41.49)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Blake L    16 Middies-MR           2:01.00    2:00.62         20  
                  26.46       56.68 (30.22)     1:32.83 (36.15)     2:00.62 (27.79)
  2 Cutter, Ryan C      15 Sharks-CT            2:12.04    2:10.06         17  
                  27.76     1:01.82 (34.06)     1:41.27 (39.45)     2:10.06 (28.79)
  3 Rubenstein, Ben S   14 Middies-MR           2:09.18    2:10.36         16  
                  28.50     1:02.05 (33.55)     1:40.34 (38.29)     2:10.36 (30.02)
  4 Carmen, Jacob E     14 Middies-MR           2:11.81    2:10.65         15  
                  28.69     1:01.61 (32.92)     1:40.65 (39.04)     2:10.65 (30.00)
  5 Nicholson, Michael  14 Middies-MR           2:09.19    2:10.83         14  
                  28.82     1:02.27 (33.45)     1:41.34 (39.07)     2:10.83 (29.49)
  6 Saleh, Momo A       16 Sharks-CT            2:06.82    2:11.23         13  
                  28.72     1:04.33 (35.61)     1:41.51 (37.18)     2:11.23 (29.72)
  7 Hopkins, Christoph  15 Sharks-CT            2:08.65    2:11.34         12  
                  28.27     1:03.77 (35.50)     1:41.94 (38.17)     2:11.34 (29.40)
  8 O'Connor, Jonathan  17 Zeus-CT              2:03.11    2:11.40         11  
                  28.11     1:02.04 (33.93)     1:41.74 (39.70)     2:11.40 (29.66)
  9 Ellman, Andrew R    15 Middies-MR           2:09.10    2:11.93          9  
                  29.43     1:03.12 (33.69)     1:42.08 (38.96)     2:11.93 (29.85)
 10 Pon, Matthew W      14 Middies-MR           2:14.91    2:13.63          7  
                  29.15     1:03.54 (34.39)     1:43.69 (40.15)     2:13.63 (29.94)
 11 Bennett, Aarron M   13 Middies-MR           2:16.00    2:15.51          6  
                  30.20     1:03.79 (33.59)     1:46.37 (42.58)     2:15.51 (29.14)
 12 Featherston, Jay M  16 Zeus-CT              2:10.34    2:15.57          5  
                  26.96     1:00.51 (33.55)     1:41.88 (41.37)     2:15.57 (33.69)
 13 Perley, Timmy J     13 Middies-MR           2:19.03    2:15.59          4  
                  29.71     1:03.16 (33.45)     1:44.02 (40.86)     2:15.59 (31.57)
 14 Panzarino, Michael  15 Middies-MR           2:14.23    2:16.38          3  
                  28.41     1:04.10 (35.69)     1:46.91 (42.81)     2:16.38 (29.47)
 15 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.14    2:16.61          2  
                  29.79     1:03.97 (34.18)     1:45.68 (41.71)     2:16.61 (30.93)
 16 Mitil, Lorenzo      14 Middies-MR           2:20.73    2:17.29          1  
                  29.25     1:03.69 (34.44)     1:45.65 (41.96)     2:17.29 (31.64)
 17 Nammacher, Luke H   16 Middies-MR           2:18.84    2:17.58        
                  29.49     1:03.54 (34.05)     1:47.70 (44.16)     2:17.58 (29.88)
 18 Minowitz, Eric M    13 Middies-MR           2:17.13    2:19.31        
                  29.91     1:05.53 (35.62)     1:49.27 (43.74)     2:19.31 (30.04)
 19 Barker, Kevin K     15 Middies-MR           2:19.49    2:19.97        
                  31.07     1:07.16 (36.09)     1:48.97 (41.81)     2:19.97 (31.00)
 20 Pagano, Edward S    13 Middies-MR           2:21.54    2:21.03        
                  29.98     1:06.27 (36.29)     1:48.49 (42.22)     2:21.03 (32.54)
 21 Anderson, Jeffrey   13 Sharks-CT            2:23.89    2:24.48        
                  30.34     1:06.47 (36.13)     1:52.06 (45.59)     2:24.48 (32.42)
 22 Cebotaru, Jon J     14 Sharks-CT            2:31.41    2:24.93        
                  30.06     1:07.61 (37.55)     1:51.80 (44.19)     2:24.93 (33.13)
 23 Noach, Kees         14 Middies-MR           2:25.68    2:25.68        
                  31.35     1:07.94 (36.59)     1:52.47 (44.53)     2:25.68 (33.21)
 24 Mueser, James A     17 Middies-MR           2:25.08    2:27.98        
                  31.58     1:08.87 (37.29)     1:54.10 (45.23)     2:27.98 (33.88)
 25 Melkonian, Michael  15 Middies-MR           2:31.43    2:28.80        
                  30.73     1:09.56 (38.83)     1:55.30 (45.74)     2:28.80 (33.50)
 26 Shannon, Christoph  13 Middies-MR           2:25.97    2:29.17        
                  32.42     1:11.53 (39.11)     1:56.06 (44.53)     2:29.17 (33.11)
 27 Avidan, Lucas J     13 Middies-MR           2:36.85    2:37.60        
                  33.69     1:12.46 (38.77)     2:03.66 (51.20)     2:37.60 (33.94)
 28 Casino, Joe A       13 Sharks-CT            2:43.32    2:38.51        
                  33.20     1:12.29 (39.09)     2:01.07 (48.78)     2:38.51 (37.44)
 29 He, Sikan           13 Zeus-CT              2:39.45    2:39.02        
                  34.96     1:16.61 (41.65)     1:59.72 (43.11)     2:39.02 (39.30)
 30 D'Ambra, Derek T    13 Sharks-CT            2:30.49    2:41.20        
                  36.02     1:14.26 (38.24)     2:04.28 (50.02)     2:41.20 (36.92)
 31 Largmann, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.30    2:41.62        
                  34.91     1:16.72 (41.81)     2:03.77 (47.05)     2:41.62 (37.85)
 32 Touger, Ryan J      14 Zeus-CT              2:50.70    2:48.98        
                  41.99     1:25.92 (43.93)     2:10.31 (44.39)     2:48.98 (38.67)
 -- Barker, TJ J        13 Middies-MR           2:24.12         DQ        
                  34.79     1:12.50 (37.71)     1:54.32 (41.82)          DQ (33.01)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.