2006 MR YMID 8&U Sprints Invitational - 11/11/2006               
                                    Results                                    

Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.35      37.08         20  
  2 Zawatson, Cassidy    7 LIAC-MR                42.96      37.67         17  
  3 Doyle, Jordan        7 Yfd-MR                 47.33      41.55         16  
  4 Schoenherr, Katie    7 GAEL-MR                45.61      43.73         15  
  5 Harvey, Noelle P     7 HYB-MR                 46.72      44.80         14  
  6 Ruotolo, Susannah    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.06      44.93         13  
  7 Zagaja, Grace M      7 HYB-MR                 50.50      45.04         12  
  8 Drew, Sami B         7 GAEL-MR                47.36      45.85         11  
  9 Rice, Harriet E      7 GAEL-MR                45.29      46.54          9  
 10 Hanlon, Kelly A      7 Middies-MR             45.05      46.62          7  
 11 Jung, Rina           7 GAEL-MR                48.17      46.88          6  
 12 Tsuruo, Sarah        7 Middies-MR             48.59      47.05          5  
 13 Solis, Gabriela      7 LBA-MR                 52.80      48.70          4  
 14 Weiner, Margaux K    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.71      48.74          3  
 15 Harrington, Brooke   6 LBA-MR                 46.80      48.77          2  
 16 Chan, Kimberly R     7 LIAC-MR              1:45.00      49.46          1  
 17 Lyons, Courtney M    7 Middies-MR             51.74      49.82        
 18 Bruggeman, Thea N    7 GAEL-MR                45.68      50.46        
 19 Six-Osher, Skye R    7 Middies-MR             55.71      50.87        
 20 Capaldi, Alison J    7 GAEL-MR                51.34      51.36        
 21 Weiner, Suzy B       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      51.81        
 22 Benson, Bevin R      7 LIAC-MR              1:30.00      52.07        
 23 Schiffman, Amara R   6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.50      52.23        
 24 Chase, Samantha      6 LBA-MR               1:02.40      53.42        
 25 Hickey, Claire S     7 GAEL-MR                53.21      53.80        
 26 Ho, Samantha L       6 Middies-MR             58.83      55.86        
 27 Harrington, Briana   7 Middies-MR           1:00.44      55.99        
 28 O'Sullivan, Lilly    6 Middies-MR           1:00.43      56.65        
 29 Thantu, Madison G    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.66      57.98        
 30 Bell, Rebecca A      7 Middies-MR             59.27    1:00.27        
 31 Urban, Hayley        7 LBA-MR               1:03.60    1:00.31        
 32 Jarrett, Olivia F    7 GAEL-MR                53.12    1:00.64        
 33 Brennan, Amanda R    6 Middies-MR             54.65    1:00.87        
 34 Williams, Natalie    7 GAEL-MR                59.72    1:01.06        
 35 Jordan, Isabel       7 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:01.36        
 36 Holzer, Kate G       7 Middies-MR           1:07.57    1:01.97        
 37 Murphy, Sophie A     6 Middies-MR           1:07.93    1:03.34        
 38 Lantin, Alexa T      6 Middies-MR             58.77    1:03.74        
 39 Bugniazet, Molly A   5 Middies-MR           1:08.60    1:03.97        
 40 Keane, Shannon R     6 Middies-MR           1:01.45    1:04.00        
 41 Salimi, Sana W       6 Middies-MR           1:10.58    1:04.60        
 42 Stevens, Jenna       7 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:04.90        
 43 Lane, Caitlin M      6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.54    1:05.02        
 44 Mital, Riya C        7 Middies-MR             57.68    1:06.57        
 45 Aptman, Madeline b   6 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:19.09        
 46 Castro, Isabel P     6 Middies-MR           1:23.76    1:25.84        
 -- Pagano, Caroline M   6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Lamadrid, Isabela    7 UNMID-MR               54.51         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Popp, Katie W        7 Middies-MR             47.55      45.42         20  
  2 Hu, Christine        7 Middies-MR             46.46      46.17         17  
  3 Drew, Sami B         7 GAEL-MR                54.93      51.69         16  
  4 Doyle, Jordan        7 Yfd-MR               1:00.96      52.38         15  
  5 Hanlon, Kelly A      7 Middies-MR             54.60      52.99         14  
  6 Schoenherr, Katie    7 GAEL-MR                51.27      53.49         13  
  7 Chan, Kimberly R     7 LIAC-MR              1:45.00      53.50         12  
  8 Ho, Samantha L       6 Middies-MR             58.22      53.74         11  
  9 Rice, Harriet E      7 GAEL-MR                53.48      54.42          9  
 10 Capaldi, Alison J    7 GAEL-MR                57.21      54.87          7  
 11 Harrington, Brooke   6 LBA-MR                 57.50      55.13          6  
 12 Alimonti, Celeste    7 Middies-MR             54.17      55.14          5  
 13 Harvey, Noelle P     7 HYB-MR                 53.47      55.57          4  
 14 Bruggeman, Thea N    7 GAEL-MR                51.07      55.70          3  
 15 Zagaja, Grace M      7 HYB-MR                 55.40      56.01          2  
 16 Six-Osher, Skye R    7 Middies-MR             57.61      56.66          1  
 17 Lyons, Courtney M    7 Middies-MR           1:01.07      57.49        
 18 Jung, Rina           7 GAEL-MR                55.24      58.30        
 19 Thantu, Madison G    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.98      58.39        
 20 Lantin, Alexa T      6 Middies-MR           1:03.36      59.09        
 21 O'Sullivan, Lilly    6 Middies-MR             59.65    1:00.67        
 22 Pagano, Caroline M   6 Middies-MR                NT    1:00.79        
 23 Solis, Gabriela      7 LBA-MR               1:04.80    1:01.57        
 24 Lamadrid, Isabela    7 UNMID-MR                  NT    1:02.13        
 25 Jarrett, Olivia F    7 GAEL-MR                58.37    1:03.37        
 26 Hickey, Claire S     7 GAEL-MR                59.28    1:03.44        
 27 Schiffman, Amara R   6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.75    1:03.54        
 28 Urban, Hayley        7 LBA-MR               1:11.90    1:05.61        
 29 Stevens, Jenna       7 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:06.49        
 30 Bell, Rebecca A      7 Middies-MR           1:08.66    1:07.18        
 31 Chase, Samantha      6 LBA-MR               1:02.30    1:07.88        
 32 Jordan, Isabel       7 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:08.36        
 33 Harrington, Briana   7 Middies-MR           1:11.56    1:08.66        
 34 Williams, Natalie    7 GAEL-MR              1:06.23    1:09.01        
 35 Murphy, Sophie A     6 Middies-MR           1:12.49    1:09.30        
 36 Holzer, Kate G       7 Middies-MR                NT    1:10.00        
 37 Keane, Shannon R     6 Middies-MR                NT    1:10.72        
 38 Bugniazet, Molly A   5 Middies-MR           1:15.93    1:11.35        
 39 Castro, Isabel P     6 Middies-MR                NT    1:11.99        
 40 Salimi, Sana W       6 Middies-MR           1:14.34    1:12.69        
 41 Mital, Riya C        7 Middies-MR           1:15.90    1:15.36        
 42 Lane, Caitlin M      6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.73    1:17.63        
 43 Brennan, Amanda R    6 Middies-MR           1:16.98    1:22.05        
 -- Zawatson, Cassidy    7 LIAC-MR                50.19         DQ        
 -- Weiner, Suzy B       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Tsuruo, Sarah        7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Benson, Bevin R      7 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zawatson, Cassidy    7 LIAC-MR              1:15.88      59.87         20  
  2 Doyle, Jordan        7 Yfd-MR                 56.87    1:01.26         17  
  3 Jung, Rina           7 GAEL-MR              1:03.12    1:03.15         16  
  4 Rice, Harriet E      7 GAEL-MR                59.28    1:05.21         15  
  5 Harrington, Brooke   6 LBA-MR               1:13.40    1:07.11         14  
  6 Benson, Bevin R      7 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:09.33         13  
  7 Hanlon, Kelly A      7 Middies-MR           1:30.35    1:09.98         12  
  8 Lantin, Alexa T      6 Middies-MR           1:06.34    1:10.22         11  
  9 O'Sullivan, Lilly    6 Middies-MR           1:11.23    1:10.73          9  
 10 Ho, Samantha L       6 Middies-MR                NT    1:10.90          7  
 11 Capaldi, Alison J    7 GAEL-MR              1:05.88    1:12.24          6  
 12 Solis, Gabriela      7 LBA-MR               1:28.60    1:12.51          5  
 13 Chan, Kimberly R     7 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:12.63          4  
 14 Bell, Rebecca A      7 Middies-MR           1:10.28    1:16.69          3  
 15 Lyons, Courtney M    7 Middies-MR           1:28.49    1:18.88          2  
 16 Keane, Shannon R     6 Middies-MR           1:32.37    1:28.68          1  
 17 Mital, Riya C        7 Middies-MR                NT    1:33.54        
 -- Zagaja, Grace M      7 HYB-MR               1:10.20         DQ        
 -- Bruggeman, Thea N    7 GAEL-MR                58.93         DQ        
 -- Six-Osher, Skye R    7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Tsuruo, Sarah        7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Pagano, Caroline M   6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Jarrett, Olivia F    7 GAEL-MR              1:05.23         DQ        
 -- Schoenherr, Katie    7 GAEL-MR                59.05         DQ        
 -- Harrington, Briana   7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Alimonti, Celeste    7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Brennan, Amanda R    6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Aptman, Madeline b   6 Yfd-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Jordan, Isabel       7 Yfd-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Lamadrid, Isabela    7 UNMID-MR                  NT         DQ        
 -- Murphy, Sophie A     6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Holzer, Kate G       7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Salimi, Sana W       6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Bugniazet, Molly A   5 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Castro, Isabel P     6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.08      40.41         20  
  2 Zawatson, Cassidy    7 LIAC-MR                55.44      45.90         17  
  3 Hu, Christine        7 Middies-MR             52.13      46.96         16  
  4 Popp, Katie W        7 Middies-MR             51.33      47.50         15  
  5 Ruotolo, Susannah    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.58      55.45         14  
  6 Jung, Rina           7 GAEL-MR              1:01.37      56.99         13  
  7 Weiner, Margaux K    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.81    1:02.22         12  
  8 Weiner, Suzy B       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00    1:02.86         11  
  9 Tsuruo, Sarah        7 Middies-MR                NT    1:04.11          9  
 10 Schiffman, Amara R   6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00    1:08.57          7  
 11 Alimonti, Celeste    7 Middies-MR           1:05.33    1:10.86          6  
 12 Lyons, Courtney M    7 Middies-MR                NT    1:15.03          5  
 13 Salimi, Sana W       6 Middies-MR                NT    1:39.07          4  
 14 Bell, Rebecca A      7 Middies-MR                NT    1:52.84          3  
 -- Thantu, Madison G    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Six-Osher, Skye R    7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Keane, Shannon R     6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Murphy, Sophie A     6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Doyle, Jordan        7 Yfd-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Jarrett, Olivia F    7 GAEL-MR                59.12         DQ        
 -- Lane, Caitlin M      6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Pagano, Caroline M   6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Drew, Sami B         7 GAEL-MR              1:01.23         DQ        
 -- Brennan, Amanda R    6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Bugniazet, Molly A   5 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Harrington, Briana   7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Mital, Riya C        7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Holzer, Kate G       7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Lamadrid, Isabela    7 UNMID-MR                  NT         DQ        
 -- Castro, Isabel P     6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Ho, Samantha L       6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cotter, Katie        8 GAEL-MR                40.06      37.08         20  
  2 Ullrich, Taylor R    8 GAEL-MR                37.25      37.21         17  
  3 Delpriore, Dulcie    8 GAEL-MR                36.62      37.37         16  
  4 Fullerton, Haley E   8 GAEL-MR                36.48      37.41         15  
  5 Boddie, Erin E       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.52      37.65         14  
  6 Piantanida, Giorgi   8 ULIAC-MR               47.00      39.41         13  
  7 DiGiacomo, Nicole    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.88      40.02         12  
  8 McCartney, Carolin   8 HYB-MR                 45.23      40.27         11  
  9 Amar, Kelly A        8 GAEL-MR                39.10      40.55          9  
 10 Weiner, Isabella C   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.21      40.90          7  
 11 Shea, Amanda W       8 HYB-MR                 42.00      41.00          6  
 12 O'Leary, Nicole A    8 GAEL-MR                42.57      41.63          5  
 13 Rachlin, Amanda M    8 Middies-MR             44.38      41.65          4  
 14 O'Reilly, Maggie R   8 GAEL-MR                42.29      42.90          3  
 15 Near, Colby C        8 GAEL-MR                46.62      44.26          2  
 16 Andreana, Lindsey    8 GAEL-MR                42.17      44.28          1  
 17 MacKerron, Jane      8 Yfd-MR                    NT      44.83        
 18 Gers, Emmanuelle S   8 Yfd-MR                 47.26      44.96        
 19 Stern, Jackie B      8 Yfd-MR                    NT      45.39        
 20 Noach, Rachel        8 Middies-MR             44.91      46.04        
 21 Hickey, Lily E       8 GAEL-MR                50.94      46.14        
 22 Potenza, Giovanna    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.11      46.72        
 23 Salimi, Sarah W      8 Middies-MR             46.32      46.82        
 24 Weiss, Jessie M      8 Yfd-MR                 58.84      47.50        
 25 O'Sullivan, Mauree   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.00      47.78        
 26 Triscari, Bitsy A    8 HYB-MR                 44.20      47.90        
 27 Fried, Carly T       8 Yfd-MR                 50.09      47.94        
 28 Shine, Katherine M   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.66      48.59        
 29 Walsh, Mairead M     8 GAEL-MR                46.78      48.69        
 30 Heaney, Finola M     8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      49.19        
 31 Webers, Caitlin      8 GAEL-MR                45.68      49.26        
 32 Melnick, Alexa S     8 GAEL-MR                48.70      50.00        
 33 Cohn, Shell A        8 Yfd-MR                    NT      50.85        
 34 Ozimek, Miranda L    8 HYB-MR                 45.50      51.15        
 35 Fink, Kristine E     8 Middies-MR             46.81      51.36        
 36 Kilgallen, Catheri   8 LIAC-MR              1:30.00      53.62        
 37 Ozimek, Noelle E     8 HYB-MR                 48.70      54.67        
 38 Stafford, Paloma     8 Yfd-MR                    NT      54.92        
 39 Healy, Mary Ellen    8 GAEL-MR                57.07      56.24        
 40 Galvin, Samantha M   8 GAEL-MR              1:00.03      56.83        
 41 Finn, Caroline E     8 GAEL-MR                54.23      56.89        
 42 DiChiara, Elena M    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.94      56.98        
 43 Palin, Amanda        8 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:00.60        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Najarian, Eleni M    8 Middies-MR             38.29      37.29         20  
  2 Harrington, Morgan   8 LBA-MR                 41.90      39.52         17  
  3 Schlesinger, Sarah   8 Middies-MR             39.39      40.09         16  
  4 Piantanida, Giorgi   8 ULIAC-MR               55.00      42.14         15  
  5 Thompson, Bebe B     8 Middies-MR             40.09      42.81         14  
  6 Behnen, Natalie M    8 Middies-MR             42.33      43.59         13  
  7 Delpriore, Dulcie    8 GAEL-MR                44.93      43.70         12  
  8 Hadley, Emma B       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.23      43.72         11  
  9 Fullerton, Haley E   8 GAEL-MR                45.05      45.86          9  
 10 Murphy, Ally B       8 Middies-MR             47.27      47.04          7  
 11 Cotter, Katie        8 GAEL-MR                48.71      47.26          6  
 12 Heaney, Finola M     8 LIAC-MR              1:30.00      47.76          5  
 13 Ullrich, Taylor R    8 GAEL-MR                43.52      48.66          4  
 14 Near, Colby C        8 GAEL-MR                50.87      48.84          3  
 15 Gers, Emmanuelle S   8 Yfd-MR                 52.66      49.18          2  
 16 Stern, Jackie B      8 Yfd-MR                    NT      49.36          1  
 17 McEvoy, Tyler R      8 Middies-MR             50.38      50.11        
 18 Atkin, Taylor        8 Middies-MR             48.32      50.46        
 19 Ulrich, Bridget E    8 Middies-MR             50.42      50.78        
 20 Noach, Rachel        8 Middies-MR             50.16      51.20        
 21 O'Sullivan, Emily    8 Middies-MR             51.64      51.74        
 22 O'Leary, Nicole A    8 GAEL-MR                53.61      52.19        
 23 Salimi, Sarah W      8 Middies-MR             53.59      52.52        
 24 Andreana, Lindsey    8 GAEL-MR                54.55      53.05        
 25 Pon, Stephanie H     8 Middies-MR             51.24      53.08        
 26 Romano, Nicole P     8 Middies-MR             56.58      54.37        
 27 Triscari, Bitsy A    8 HYB-MR                 50.50      54.70        
 28 Fink, Kristine E     8 Middies-MR             51.63      54.92        
 29 O'Reilly, Maggie R   8 GAEL-MR                52.44      55.14        
 30 Weiss, Jessie M      8 Yfd-MR               1:04.10      55.43        
 31 Guglielmo, Kasey E   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.49      55.82        
 32 Walsh, Mairead M     8 GAEL-MR                51.27      57.21        
 33 MacKerron, Jane      8 Yfd-MR                    NT      58.17        
 34 Kilgallen, Catheri   8 LIAC-MR              1:30.00      58.30        
 35 Galvin, Samantha M   8 GAEL-MR              1:03.76      59.15        
 36 Rachlin, Amanda M    8 Middies-MR             57.75    1:00.15        
 37 Finn, Caroline E     8 GAEL-MR              1:03.25    1:02.17        
 38 Ozimek, Miranda L    8 HYB-MR               1:00.20    1:02.69        
 39 Healy, Mary Ellen    8 GAEL-MR              1:13.39    1:02.85        
 40 Ozimek, Noelle E     8 HYB-MR               1:02.40    1:06.82        
 41 Palin, Amanda        8 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:09.17        
 -- Cohn, Shell A        8 Yfd-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Melnick, Alexa S     8 GAEL-MR              1:02.96         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy           8 ULIAC-MR               47.58      44.46         20  
  2 Najarian, Eleni M    8 Middies-MR             52.35      50.81         17  
  3 Delpriore, Dulcie    8 GAEL-MR                48.56      50.99         16  
  4 McCartney, Carolin   8 HYB-MR                 56.83      51.72         15  
  5 Shea, Amanda W       8 HYB-MR                 55.40      52.04         14  
  6 Piantanida, Giorgi   8 ULIAC-MR             1:00.00      53.69         13  
  7 Pon, Stephanie H     8 Middies-MR             53.57      55.05         12  
  8 Cotter, Katie        8 GAEL-MR                55.32      55.10         11  
  9 Fried, Carly T       8 Yfd-MR               1:06.95      55.16          9  
 10 Leopizzi, Amanda M   8 Middies-MR             58.95      55.86          7  
 11 O'Sullivan, Mauree   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.92      58.03          6  
 12 Rachlin, Amanda M    8 Middies-MR                NT      58.19          5  
 13 Romano, Nicole P     8 Middies-MR           1:02.34      59.09          4  
 14 Guglielmo, Kasey E   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00      59.87          3  
 15 Lipton, Jessica R    8 Yfd-MR               1:06.29      59.96          2  
 16 Fink, Kristine E     8 Middies-MR             58.96    1:00.06          1  
 17 Heaney, Finola M     8 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:00.44        
 18 Weiss, Jessie M      8 Yfd-MR               1:09.71    1:00.49        
 19 Walsh, Mairead M     8 GAEL-MR                59.39    1:00.61        
 20 Potenza, Giovanna    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.50    1:00.68        
 21 Ulrich, Bridget E    8 Middies-MR           1:01.67    1:00.75        
 22 Andreana, Lindsey    8 GAEL-MR                57.67    1:01.68        
 23 Kilgallen, Catheri   8 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:02.80        
 24 Noach, Rachel        8 Middies-MR           1:03.23    1:03.09        
 25 Gers, Emmanuelle S   8 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:03.21        
 26 Hickey, Lily E       8 GAEL-MR              1:07.24    1:06.51        
 -- Galvin, Samantha M   8 GAEL-MR              1:19.42         DQ        
 -- Healy, Mary Ellen    8 GAEL-MR              1:28.49         DQ        
 -- Triscari, Bitsy A    8 HYB-MR               1:05.40         DQ        
 -- Webers, Caitlin      8 GAEL-MR              1:01.32         DQ        
 -- Stafford, Paloma     8 Yfd-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Cohn, Shell A        8 Yfd-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Palin, Amanda        8 Yfd-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Finn, Caroline E     8 GAEL-MR              1:12.56         DQ        
 -- Melnick, Alexa S     8 GAEL-MR              1:04.39         DQ        
 -- MacKerron, Jane      8 Yfd-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Morgan   8 LBA-MR                 37.50      36.63         20  
  2 Schlesinger, Sarah   8 Middies-MR             37.59      38.06         17  
  3 Tan, Cathy           8 ULIAC-MR               45.00      40.97         16  
  4 Thompson, Bebe B     8 Middies-MR             40.93      41.80         15  
  5 Hadley, Emma B       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.19      44.37         14  
  6 Fullerton, Haley E   8 GAEL-MR                44.18      44.41         13  
  7 Amar, Kelly A        8 GAEL-MR                49.64      44.66         12  
  8 Weiner, Isabella C   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.58      44.87         11  
  9 Boddie, Erin E       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.08      45.46          9  
 10 Behnen, Natalie M    8 Middies-MR             47.71      47.05          7  
 11 Ullrich, Taylor R    8 GAEL-MR                44.09      47.08          6  
 12 McCartney, Carolin   8 HYB-MR                 48.85      47.46          5  
 13 Cotter, Katie        8 GAEL-MR                53.12      47.64          4  
 14 O'Sullivan, Emily    8 Middies-MR             56.34      49.80          3  
 15 Leopizzi, Amanda M   8 Middies-MR             52.48      51.79          2  
 16 Near, Colby C        8 GAEL-MR                55.72      52.69          1  
 17 Atkin, Taylor        8 Middies-MR             54.93      52.78        
 18 Fried, Carly T       8 Yfd-MR                    NT      54.32        
 19 Noach, Rachel        8 Middies-MR           1:00.25      57.28        
 20 O'Reilly, Maggie R   8 GAEL-MR                56.05      57.51        
 21 Shine, Katherine M   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.02      57.83        
 22 DiGiacomo, Nicole    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.94      59.59        
 23 Salimi, Sarah W      8 Middies-MR           1:07.25    1:00.43        
 24 Ulrich, Bridget E    8 Middies-MR                NT    1:06.85        
 25 Lipton, Jessica R    8 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:07.43        
 26 McEvoy, Tyler R      8 Middies-MR           1:06.82    1:07.88        
 27 Romano, Nicole P     8 Middies-MR           1:03.42    1:08.25        
 28 Rachlin, Amanda M    8 Middies-MR           1:11.09    1:11.69        
 -- DiChiara, Elena M    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy           8 ULIAC-MR             1:20.56    1:13.89         20  
                  35.26     1:13.89 (38.63)                                        
  2 Schlesinger, Sarah   8 Middies-MR           1:17.00    1:15.42         17  
  3 Thompson, Bebe B     8 Middies-MR           1:20.95    1:17.58         16  
                  36.63     1:17.58 (40.95)                                        
  4 Najarian, Eleni M    8 Middies-MR           1:25.26    1:18.71         15  
                  22.32     1:18.71 (56.39)                                        
  5 Hadley, Emma B       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.25    1:22.29         14  
                  39.28     1:22.29 (43.01)                                        
  6 Sawkins, Cate J      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:23.59         13  
                  39.51     1:23.59 (44.08)                                        
  7 Behnen, Natalie M    8 Middies-MR           1:38.78    1:24.63         12  
                  39.63     1:24.63 (45.00)                                        
  8 Boddie, Erin E       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.19    1:24.79         11  
                  39.75     1:24.79 (45.04)                                        
  9 Shea, Amanda W       8 HYB-MR               1:29.50    1:27.29          9  
                  38.55     1:27.29 (48.74)                                        
 10 DiGiacomo, Nicole    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.71    1:27.51          7  
                  40.91     1:27.51 (46.60)                                        
 11 Amar, Kelly A        8 GAEL-MR              1:33.87    1:28.35          6  
                  40.11     1:28.35 (48.24)                                        
 12 McCartney, Carolin   8 HYB-MR               1:25.10    1:31.14          5  
 13 Weiner, Isabella C   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:31.37          4  
                  42.73     1:31.37 (48.64)                                        
 14 Popp, Katie W        7 Middies-MR           1:51.35    1:32.03          3  
                  43.55     1:32.03 (48.48)                                        
 15 Atkin, Taylor        8 Middies-MR           1:54.54    1:32.86          2  
                  42.00     1:32.86 (50.86)                                        
 16 Pon, Stephanie H     8 Middies-MR           1:54.77    1:35.54          1  
                  45.82     1:35.54 (49.72)                                        
 17 Harvey, Noelle P     7 HYB-MR               1:40.25    1:35.79        
                  43.11     1:35.79 (52.68)                                        
 18 Hu, Christine        7 Middies-MR           1:53.47    1:35.96        
                  43.56     1:35.96 (52.40)                                        
 19 Leopizzi, Amanda M   8 Middies-MR           2:16.20    1:36.54        
                  41.95     1:36.54 (54.59)                                        
 20 McEvoy, Tyler R      8 Middies-MR           1:57.39    1:37.54        
                  44.01     1:37.54 (53.53)                                        
 21 Lipton, Jessica R    8 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:37.83        
                  45.48     1:37.83 (52.35)                                        
 22 Murphy, Ally B       8 Middies-MR           1:59.87    1:39.42        
                  45.47     1:39.42 (53.95)                                        
 23 Ulrich, Bridget E    8 Middies-MR                NT    1:39.67        
                  48.42     1:39.67 (51.25)                                        
 24 Ruotolo, Susannah    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.15    1:39.79        
                  47.48     1:39.79 (52.31)                                        
 25 O'Sullivan, Emily    8 Middies-MR           1:46.87    1:39.86        
                  44.71     1:39.86 (55.15)                                        
 26 Stern, Jackie B      8 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:40.83        
                  45.97     1:40.83 (54.86)                                        
 27 Potenza, Giovanna    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.48    1:41.72        
                  47.27     1:41.72 (54.45)                                        
 28 Weiner, Margaux K    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:41.81        
                  45.62     1:41.81 (56.19)                                        
 29 O'Sullivan, Mauree   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:43.34        
                  46.61     1:43.34 (56.73)                                        
 30 Alimonti, Celeste    7 Middies-MR           2:21.11    1:43.59        
                  48.64     1:43.59 (54.95)                                        
 31 Hanlon, Kelly A      7 Middies-MR                NT    1:44.26        
                  45.84     1:44.26 (58.42)                                        
 32 Shine, Katherine M   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:44.27        
                  47.52     1:44.27 (56.75)                                        
 33 Gers, Emmanuelle S   8 Yfd-MR               2:01.63    1:44.61        
                  47.76     1:44.61 (56.85)                                        
 34 Salimi, Sarah W      8 Middies-MR                NT    1:44.82        
                  50.54     1:44.82 (54.28)                                        
 35 MacKerron, Jane      8 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:47.99        
 36 Triscari, Bitsy A    8 HYB-MR               1:35.40    1:48.34        
                  48.34   1:48.34 (1:00.00)                                        
 37 Weiss, Jessie M      8 Yfd-MR               2:13.69    1:48.89        
                  48.04   1:48.89 (1:00.85)                                        
 38 Fried, Carly T       8 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:49.40        
                  48.54   1:49.40 (1:00.86)                                        
 39 Heaney, Finola M     8 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    1:50.82        
                  50.36   1:50.82 (1:00.46)                                        
 40 Fink, Kristine E     8 Middies-MR           2:11.45    1:51.66        
 41 Schiffman, Amara R   6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00    1:51.89        
                  52.42     1:51.89 (59.47)                                        
 42 Cohn, Shell A        8 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:52.03        
 43 Romano, Nicole P     8 Middies-MR           2:14.64    1:53.86        
                  52.70   1:53.86 (1:01.16)                                        
 44 Guglielmo, Kasey E   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:57.84        
                  53.58   1:57.84 (1:04.26)                                        
 45 Thantu, Madison G    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00    2:01.18        
 46 Benson, Bevin R      7 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:01.74        
 47 Kilgallen, Catheri   8 LIAC-MR              2:34.00    2:02.14        
                  57.22   2:02.14 (1:04.92)                                        
 48 O'Sullivan, Lilly    6 Middies-MR           2:46.35    2:06.43        
                  57.77   2:06.43 (1:08.66)                                        
 49 DiChiara, Elena M    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.00    2:08.71        
                1:01.57   2:08.71 (1:07.14)                                        
 50 Lantin, Alexa T      6 Middies-MR           2:48.55    2:10.55        
                1:02.49   2:10.55 (1:08.06)                                        
 51 Weiner, Suzy B       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00    2:11.77        
                  56.34   2:11.77 (1:15.43)                                        
 52 Lane, Caitlin M      6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.00    2:19.50        
 -- Stafford, Paloma     8 Yfd-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy           8 ULIAC-MR             1:30.80    1:24.66         20  
                  39.49     1:24.66 (45.17)                                        
  2 Harrington, Morgan   8 LBA-MR               1:37.75    1:27.14         17  
                  39.21     1:27.14 (47.93)                                        
  3 Najarian, Eleni M    8 Middies-MR           1:34.90    1:31.24         16  
                  41.93     1:31.24 (49.31)                                        
  4 Behnen, Natalie M    8 Middies-MR           1:44.17    1:31.60         15  
                  43.77     1:31.60 (47.83)                                        
  5 Sawkins, Cate J      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.26    1:32.20         14  
                  41.03     1:32.20 (51.17)                                        
  6 Thompson, Bebe B     8 Middies-MR           1:31.30    1:32.63         13  
                  44.38     1:32.63 (48.25)                                        
  7 Boddie, Erin E       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.91    1:34.70         12  
                  43.74     1:34.70 (50.96)                                        
  8 Weiner, Isabella C   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.68    1:35.20         11  
                  46.03     1:35.20 (49.17)                                        
  9 Fullerton, Haley E   8 GAEL-MR              1:38.31    1:35.59          9  
                  45.05     1:35.59 (50.54)                                        
 10 Hadley, Emma B       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.61    1:35.68          7  
                  44.88     1:35.68 (50.80)                                        
 11 Hu, Christine        7 Middies-MR                NT    1:40.57          6  
                  45.80     1:40.57 (54.77)                                        
 12 Ullrich, Taylor R    8 GAEL-MR              1:41.64    1:43.85          5  
                  50.51     1:43.85 (53.34)                                        
 13 Piantanida, Giorgi   8 ULIAC-MR             2:45.00    1:43.91          4  
                  49.53     1:43.91 (54.38)                                        
 14 Amar, Kelly A        8 GAEL-MR              1:43.31    1:45.11          3  
                  50.46     1:45.11 (54.65)                                        
 15 Popp, Katie W        7 Middies-MR                NT    1:47.57          2  
 16 DiGiacomo, Nicole    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.50    1:48.08          1  
                  53.16     1:48.08 (54.92)                                        
 17 O'Sullivan, Mauree   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.32    1:48.55        
                  49.79     1:48.55 (58.76)                                        
 18 Ruotolo, Susannah    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:49.59        
                  51.11     1:49.59 (58.48)                                        
 19 Atkin, Taylor        8 Middies-MR                NT    1:50.36        
                  49.03   1:50.36 (1:01.33)                                        
 20 Stern, Jackie B      8 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:50.49        
 21 Potenza, Giovanna    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.45    1:51.72        
                  51.34   1:51.72 (1:00.38)                                        
 22 Murphy, Ally B       8 Middies-MR           2:02.46    1:51.73        
                  53.36     1:51.73 (58.37)                                        
 23 Pon, Stephanie H     8 Middies-MR                NT    1:53.30        
                  59.43     1:53.30 (53.87)                                        
 24 O'Sullivan, Emily    8 Middies-MR                NT    1:53.50        
                  53.41   1:53.50 (1:00.09)                                        
 25 Weiner, Margaux K    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:54.99        
                  53.44   1:54.99 (1:01.55)                                        
 26 Lipton, Jessica R    8 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:55.73        
                  55.93     1:55.73 (59.80)                                        
 27 McEvoy, Tyler R      8 Middies-MR           2:06.08    1:57.31        
 28 Drew, Sami B         7 GAEL-MR              2:15.41    2:00.52        
                  55.60   2:00.52 (1:04.92)                                        
 29 Andreana, Lindsey    8 GAEL-MR              1:58.31    2:00.73        
                  58.53   2:00.73 (1:02.20)                                        
 30 Shine, Katherine M   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.34    2:08.26        
 -- O'Leary, Nicole A    8 GAEL-MR              1:48.68         DQ        
                  57.32          DQ (59.95)                                        
 -- DiChiara, Elena M    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00         DQ        
                1:04.32        DQ (1:12.09)                                        
 -- Harvey, Noelle P     7 HYB-MR               2:10.20         DQ        
 -- Webers, Caitlin      8 GAEL-MR              1:45.29         DQ        
 -- Leopizzi, Amanda M   8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                  48.92          DQ (57.50)                                        
 -- Schlesinger, Sarah   8 Middies-MR           1:23.00         DQ        
                  39.61          DQ (45.86)                                        
 -- Delpriore, Dulcie    8 GAEL-MR              1:38.50         DQ        
                  41.73          DQ (53.61)                                        
 -- Guglielmo, Kasey E   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00         DQ        
                1:00.60        DQ (1:05.13)                                        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAlpine, Michael    7 UNATT-MR               36.72      36.61         20  
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.35      39.64         17  
  3 Corrigan, Jackson    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.66      39.71         16  
  4 Freeman, John T      7 GAEL-MR                49.38      41.86         15  
  5 Weston, Scott A      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.52      43.24         14  
  6 Rodriguez, Gus E     7 Middies-MR             48.55      43.70         13  
  7 Dell'Orto, Andrew    7 Middies-MR             44.45      44.32         12  
  8 McCormack, Cade J    7 HYB-MR                 43.68      45.07         11  
  9 Cannon, Matthew      7 LBA-MR                 50.90      45.52          9  
 10 Silipigni, Robert    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.48      45.71          7  
 11 McCormack, Aidan N   7 HYB-MR                 48.23      47.18          6  
 12 Berkey, Jack D       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.75      49.70          5  
 13 Babyak, Andrew G     6 Middies-MR             51.48      50.70          4  
 14 Lent, Connor         7 LBA-MR                 53.40      50.82          3  
 15 O'Sullivan, Thomas   6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.13      52.61          2  
 16 Ang, Jei-Ming        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.47      52.87          1  
 17 Wolfe, Morgan S      7 Yfd-MR                    NT      53.82        
 18 Reichert, Shane S    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.81      55.04        
 19 Susz, Jackson E      7 Middies-MR             59.38      55.93        
 20 Barker, Evan W       7 Middies-MR             56.20      56.88        
 21 Harrington, Dylan    5 LBA-MR               1:30.00      58.20        
 22 Mahaney, James W     6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.50    1:02.59        
 23 Ho, Lleyton M        6 Middies-MR           1:07.39    1:03.16        
 24 Lent, Kieran         6 LBA-MR               1:19.60    1:05.24        
 25 Cicchiello, Jack C   6 Middies-MR           1:03.64    1:05.45        
 26 Paikin, Max          7 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:18.86        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Aristides    7 Middies-MR             41.35      41.64         20  
  2 Thompson, Solomon    7 Middies-MR             45.09      45.12         17  
  3 McAlpine, Michael    7 UNATT-MR               45.46      46.22         16  
  4 Rodriguez, Gus E     7 Middies-MR             51.54      49.84         15  
  5 Freeman, John T      7 GAEL-MR                54.26      51.08         14  
  6 McCormack, Cade J    7 HYB-MR                 51.04      51.95         13  
  7 Dell'Orto, Andrew    7 Middies-MR             52.46      54.36         12  
  8 Ang, Jei-Ming        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.30      55.33         11  
  9 Cannon, Matthew      7 LBA-MR               1:03.20      55.92          9  
 10 McCormack, Aidan N   7 HYB-MR                 57.22      56.54          7  
 11 O'Sullivan, Thomas   6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.17      57.71          6  
 12 Lent, Connor         7 LBA-MR                 55.52      59.84          5  
 13 Barker, Evan W       7 Middies-MR           1:01.15    1:00.62          4  
 14 Susz, Jackson E      7 Middies-MR             57.92    1:02.57          3  
 15 Lent, Kieran         6 LBA-MR               1:11.54    1:03.33          2  
 16 Reichert, Shane S    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.68    1:03.61          1  
 17 Harrington, Dylan    5 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:03.76        
 18 Babyak, Andrew G     6 Middies-MR             59.71    1:04.83        
 19 Ho, Lleyton M        6 Middies-MR           1:13.91    1:07.65        
 20 Berkey, Jack D       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.00    1:09.08        
 21 Cicchiello, Jack C   6 Middies-MR                NT    1:09.88        
 22 Paikin, Max          7 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:32.63        
 -- Wolfe, Morgan S      7 Yfd-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Mahaney, James W     6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.00         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAlpine, Michael    7 UNATT-MR               57.21      57.64         20  
  2 Lent, Connor         7 LBA-MR               1:13.80      59.75         17  
  3 Berkey, Jack D       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.73    1:01.67         16  
  4 Susz, Jackson E      7 Middies-MR           1:05.05    1:03.33         15  
  5 Reichert, Shane S    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.00    1:07.21         14  
  6 Ang, Jei-Ming        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.60    1:07.37         13  
  7 Cannon, Matthew      7 LBA-MR               1:12.90    1:08.03         12  
  8 Babyak, Andrew G     6 Middies-MR           1:08.16    1:14.61         11  
  9 McCormack, Aidan N   7 HYB-MR               1:02.40    1:15.64          9  
 -- Cicchiello, Jack C   6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Ho, Lleyton M        6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Paikin, Max          7 Yfd-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Wolfe, Morgan S      7 Yfd-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Rodriguez, Gus E     7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Barker, Evan W       7 Middies-MR           1:20.47         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Solomon    7 Middies-MR             49.50      45.94         20  
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.75      46.01         17  
  3 Silipigni, Robert    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.47      48.92         16  
  4 McAlpine, Michael    7 UNATT-MR               53.88      50.17         15  
  5 Speres, Aristides    7 Middies-MR             48.93      51.92         14  
  6 Freeman, John T      7 GAEL-MR                54.83      52.49         13  
  7 Corrigan, Jackson    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.25      53.44         12  
  8 Dell'Orto, Andrew    7 Middies-MR             58.35      59.74         11  
 -- Babyak, Andrew G     6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Ho, Lleyton M        6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Cicchiello, Jack C   6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- McCormack, Cade J    7 HYB-MR               1:05.65         DQ        
 -- Weston, Scott A      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.86         DQ        
 -- Wolfe, Morgan S      7 Yfd-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Mahaney, James W     6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Rodriguez, Gus E     7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- O'Sullivan, Thomas   6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaFata, Spencer F    8 Middies-MR             37.34      37.94         20  
  2 Musoff, Charlie B    8 Middies-MR             41.23      42.15         17  
  3 Hicks, Christopher   8 Middies-MR             42.76      43.03         16  
  4 Posner, Kevin M      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.62      43.44         15  
  5 Reilly, Jack D       8 GAEL-MR                45.43      43.76         14  
  6 Dhaene, Arnaud       8 Middies-MR             41.16      43.86         13  
  7 Brown, Ryan A        8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      47.36         12  
  8 Trail, Trevor J      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.84      47.83         11  
  9 Becerra, Kyle D      8 Middies-MR             48.40      48.24          9  
 10 Itzkowitz, Adam R    8 GAEL-MR                56.71      49.71          7  
 11 Patton, Kieran       8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      58.89          6  
 12 Cavaliero, Ari J     8 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:07.41          5  
 13 Glas, Aaron I        8 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:17.13          4  
 14 Slizinov, Joshua     8 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:18.85          3  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gagulski, Karol F    8 Unattached-MR             NT      43.83         20  
  2 Meyers, Tyler J      8 HYB-MR                 46.37      44.53         17  
  3 LaFata, Spencer F    8 Middies-MR             45.80      46.41         16  
  4 Kanim, Jared F       8 Middies-MR             47.65      49.06         15  
  5 Hicks, Christopher   8 Middies-MR             49.90      50.58         14  
  6 Brown, Ryan A        8 LIAC-MR              1:30.00      57.43         13  
  7 Dhaene, Arnaud       8 Middies-MR             54.70      57.54         12  
  8 Becerra, Kyle D      8 Middies-MR             54.37      58.58         11  
  9 Patton, Kieran       8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:03.41          9  
 10 Glas, Aaron I        8 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:03.71          7  
 11 Slizinov, Joshua     8 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:17.89          6  
 12 Cavaliero, Ari J     8 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:38.79          5  
 -- Musoff, Charlie B    8 Middies-MR             55.72         DQ        
 -- Distler, Alex J      8 Middies-MR             56.13         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carvao, Felipe D     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.70      48.22         20  
  2 Reilly, Jack D       8 GAEL-MR                56.19      52.59         17  
  3 Meyers, Tyler J      8 HYB-MR                 55.45      56.41         16  
  4 Kanim, Jared F       8 Middies-MR             58.41      57.22         15  
  5 Hicks, Christopher   8 Middies-MR             56.46      58.32         14  
  6 Distler, Alex J      8 Middies-MR           1:00.21      58.96         13  
  7 Itzkowitz, Adam R    8 GAEL-MR              1:03.14    1:11.58         12  
 -- Slizinov, Joshua     8 Yfd-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Cavaliero, Ari J     8 Yfd-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Dhaene, Arnaud       8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Glas, Aaron I        8 Yfd-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carvao, Felipe D     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.73      48.39         20  
  2 LaFata, Spencer F    8 Middies-MR             52.22      49.76         17  
  3 Trail, Trevor J      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.98      54.90         16  
  4 Posner, Kevin M      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.49      58.75         15  
  5 Musoff, Charlie B    8 Middies-MR             57.30    1:00.12         14  
 -- Distler, Alex J      8 Middies-MR           1:02.13         DQ        
 -- Becerra, Kyle D      8 Middies-MR           1:06.53         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Solomon    7 Middies-MR           1:31.01    1:22.15         20  
                  38.33     1:22.15 (43.82)                                        
  2 Carvao, Felipe D     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.38    1:23.75         17  
                  39.60     1:23.75 (44.15)                                        
  3 Meyers, Tyler J      8 HYB-MR               1:28.40    1:23.85         16  
                  38.92     1:23.85 (44.93)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Mark W   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.98    1:27.70         15  
                  40.14     1:27.70 (47.56)                                        
  5 Speres, Aristides    7 Middies-MR           1:52.12    1:28.10         14  
  6 Corrigan, Jackson    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:29.86         13  
                  43.22     1:29.86 (46.64)                                        
  7 Gagulski, Karol F    8 Unattached-MR             NT    1:30.30         12  
                  42.91     1:30.30 (47.39)                                        
  8 Kanim, Jared F       8 Middies-MR           1:44.41    1:31.02         11  
                  42.07     1:31.02 (48.95)                                        
  9 McCormack, Cade J    7 HYB-MR               1:41.41    1:31.42          9  
 10 Weston, Scott A      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.53    1:36.05          7  
                  44.74     1:36.05 (51.31)                                        
 11 Dhaene, Arnaud       8 Middies-MR                NT    1:36.12          6  
                  44.77     1:36.12 (51.35)                                        
 12 Musoff, Charlie B    8 Middies-MR           2:02.83    1:37.59          5  
 13 Posner, Kevin M      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.52    1:40.96          4  
 14 Hicks, Christopher   8 Middies-MR           1:50.77    1:41.33          3  
                  45.91     1:41.33 (55.42)                                        
 15 Silipigni, Robert    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.51    1:42.35          2  
                  47.59     1:42.35 (54.76)                                        
 16 Brown, Ryan A        8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:45.83          1  
 17 Dell'Orto, Andrew    7 Middies-MR           1:56.72    1:46.12        
 18 Becerra, Kyle D      8 Middies-MR           2:11.91    1:46.85        
                  49.46     1:46.85 (57.39)                                        
 19 Trail, Trevor J      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.48    1:47.23        
                  49.28     1:47.23 (57.95)                                        
 20 Berkey, Jack D       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:47.61        
                  50.14     1:47.61 (57.47)                                        
 21 Distler, Alex J      8 Middies-MR                NT    1:49.80        
                  49.12   1:49.80 (1:00.68)                                        
 22 Ang, Jei-Ming        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:50.86        
                  50.68   1:50.86 (1:00.18)                                        
 23 O'Sullivan, Thomas   6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:57.13        
                  55.77   1:57.13 (1:01.36)                                        
 24 Reichert, Shane S    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.00    1:58.36        
 25 Susz, Jackson E      7 Middies-MR           2:27.78    2:00.73        
                  56.64   2:00.73 (1:04.09)                                        
 26 Barker, Evan W       7 Middies-MR           2:25.00    2:09.71        
                  59.09   2:09.71 (1:10.62)                                        
 27 Mahaney, James W     6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.00    2:17.13        
 28 Cavaliero, Ari J     8 Yfd-MR                    NT    2:40.97        
                1:09.41   2:40.97 (1:31.56)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carvao, Felipe D     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.59    1:35.45         20  
                  48.16     1:35.45 (47.29)                                        
  2 Meyers, Tyler J      8 HYB-MR               1:46.97    1:35.72         17  
                  43.81     1:35.72 (51.91)                                        
  3 Speres, Aristides    7 Middies-MR                NT    1:37.79         16  
                  47.13     1:37.79 (50.66)                                        
  4 Thompson, Solomon    7 Middies-MR                NT    1:38.06         15  
  5 McLaughlin, Mark W   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.19    1:41.85         14  
                  48.61     1:41.85 (53.24)                                        
  6 Corrigan, Jackson    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:43.13         13  
                  50.05     1:43.13 (53.08)                                        
  7 LaFata, Spencer F    8 Middies-MR                NT    1:44.77         12  
                  50.88     1:44.77 (53.89)                                        
  8 Weston, Scott A      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.99    1:48.78         11  
                  57.76     1:48.78 (51.02)                                        
  9 Reilly, Jack D       8 GAEL-MR              2:00.97    1:50.76          9  
                  55.65     1:50.76 (55.11)                                        
 10 Kanim, Jared F       8 Middies-MR                NT    1:50.84          7  
                  55.68     1:50.84 (55.16)                                        
 11 Silipigni, Robert    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:51.28          6  
                  52.91     1:51.28 (58.37)                                        
 12 Posner, Kevin M      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.80    2:02.20          5  
 13 Brown, Ryan A        8 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:04.78          4  
                1:03.98   2:04.78 (1:00.80)                                        
 14 Trail, Trevor J      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    2:09.92          3  
                  55.53   2:09.92 (1:14.39)                                        
 15 McCormack, Aidan N   7 HYB-MR               1:45.20    2:09.99          2  
                1:01.13   2:09.99 (1:08.86)                                        
 -- Gagulski, Karol F    8 Unattached-MR             NT         DQ        
                  49.65          DQ (56.96)                                        
 -- Freeman, John T      7 GAEL-MR              2:11.10         DQ        
                  50.76          DQ (57.86)                                        

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.