2006 MR YMID Halloween Invitational - 10/27/2006 to 10/29/2006         
                                    Results                                    

Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.05      38.35         20  
  2 deFreitas, Emma      7 Wac-MR                 45.78      38.41         17  
  3 Hu, Christine        7 Middies-MR             42.40      39.87         16  
  4 Popp, Katie W        7 Middies-MR             45.63      40.10         15  
  5 Van Tassell, Gabri   7 Wac-MR                    NT      42.78         14  
  6 Dell'Isola, Lindse   7 Zeus-CT                47.53      43.07         13  
  7 Hanlon, Kelly A      7 Middies-MR                NT      45.05         12  
  8 Ruotolo, Susannah    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.10      45.06         11  
  9 Alimonti, Celeste    7 Middies-MR             48.80      45.10          9  
 10 Weiner, Margaux K    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.75      45.71          7  
 11 Tsuruo, Sarah        7 Middies-MR                NT      48.59          6  
 12 Mitzian, Lian F      7 Middies-MR           1:01.88      50.09          5  
 13 Lyons, Courtney M    7 Middies-MR                NT      51.74          4  
 14 Butler, Kristin E    6 Zeus-CT                   NT      51.97          3  
 15 Reinoso, Emily A     7 Zeus-CT              1:10.97      53.19          2  
 16 Schiffman, Amara R   6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      53.50          1  
 17 Thantu, Madison G    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.79      53.66        
 18 Lamadrid, Isabela    7 UNMID-MR                  NT      54.51        
 19 Brennan, Amanda R    6 Middies-MR                NT      54.65        
 20 Six-Osher, Skye R    7 Middies-MR                NT      55.71        
 21 Mital, Rene C        7 Middies-MR                NT      57.68        
 22 Lantin, Alexa T      6 Middies-MR           1:02.75      58.77        
 23 Ho, Samantha L       6 Middies-MR                NT      58.83        
 24 Bell, Rebecca A      7 Middies-MR                NT      59.27        
 25 Lane, Caitlin M      6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.00      59.54        
 26 Capelli, Julia C     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00      59.90        
 27 Harrington, Briana   7 Middies-MR                NT    1:00.44        
 28 Keane, Shannon R     6 Middies-MR                NT    1:01.45        
 29 Pagliaro, Kristen    6 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:02.70        
 30 Holzer, Kate G       7 Middies-MR                NT    1:07.57        
 31 Murphy, Sophie A     6 Middies-MR                NT    1:07.93        
 32 Bugniazet, Molly A   5 Middies-MR                NT    1:08.60        
 33 Salimi, Sana W       6 Middies-MR                NT    1:10.58        
 34 O'Sullivan, Lilly    6 Middies-MR           1:00.43    1:11.28        
 35 Distler, Anna S      6 Middies-MR                NT    1:20.89        
 36 Castro, Isabel P     6 Middies-MR                NT    1:23.76        
 -- Weiner, Suzy B       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.00         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.04      43.11         20  
  2 Hu, Christine        7 Middies-MR             51.12      46.46         17  
  3 Popp, Katie W        7 Middies-MR             50.85      47.55         16  
  4 deFreitas, Emma      7 Wac-MR                    NT      47.59         15  
  5 Van Tassell, Gabri   7 Wac-MR                    NT      50.15         14  
  6 Weiner, Margaux K    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.98      51.31         13  
  7 Ruotolo, Susannah    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.38      53.93         12  
  8 Alimonti, Celeste    7 Middies-MR             58.15      54.17         11  
  9 Hanlon, Kelly A      7 Middies-MR                NT      54.60          9  
 10 Mitzian, Lian F      7 Middies-MR           1:07.19      56.74          7  
 11 Six-Osher, Skye R    7 Middies-MR                NT      57.61          6  
 12 Ho, Samantha L       6 Middies-MR                NT      58.22          5  
 13 Reinoso, Emily A     7 Zeus-CT              1:20.00      58.94          4  
 14 Thantu, Madison G    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.35      58.98          3  
 15 O'Sullivan, Lilly    6 Middies-MR           1:03.45      59.65          2  
 16 Lyons, Courtney M    7 Middies-MR                NT    1:01.07          1  
 17 Schiffman, Amara R   6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00    1:01.75        
 18 Butler, Kristin E    6 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:01.85        
 19 Lantin, Alexa T      6 Middies-MR           1:08.85    1:03.36        
 20 Bell, Rebecca A      7 Middies-MR                NT    1:08.66        
 21 Harrington, Briana   7 Middies-MR                NT    1:11.56        
 22 Murphy, Sophie A     6 Middies-MR                NT    1:12.49        
 23 Capelli, Julia C     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00    1:12.98        
 24 Salimi, Sana W       6 Middies-MR                NT    1:14.34        
 25 Mital, Rene C        7 Middies-MR                NT    1:15.90        
 26 Bugniazet, Molly A   5 Middies-MR                NT    1:15.93        
 27 Brennan, Amanda R    6 Middies-MR                NT    1:16.98        
 28 Lane, Caitlin M      6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00    1:20.73        
 -- Dell'Isola, Lindse   7 Zeus-CT                57.75         DQ        
 -- Keane, Shannon R     6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Pagliaro, Kristen    6 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lamadrid, Isabela    7 UNMID-MR                  NT         DQ        
 -- Holzer, Kate G       7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Distler, Anna S      6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Castro, Isabel P     6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Weiner, Suzy B       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00      55.20         20  
  2 Mitzian, Lian F      7 Middies-MR           1:07.10      56.02         17  
  3 Popp, Katie W        7 Middies-MR           1:06.91      57.61         16  
  4 Weiner, Margaux K    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.96      58.33         15  
  5 deFreitas, Emma      7 Wac-MR                    NT      58.43         14  
  6 Thantu, Madison G    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00      59.40         13  
  7 Dell'Isola, Lindse   7 Zeus-CT                   NT      59.75         12  
  8 Ruotolo, Susannah    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00    1:00.26         11  
  9 Hu, Christine        7 Middies-MR           1:05.42    1:00.61          9  
 10 Lantin, Alexa T      6 Middies-MR           1:18.34    1:06.34          7  
 11 Bell, Rebecca A      7 Middies-MR                NT    1:10.28          6  
 12 O'Sullivan, Lilly    6 Middies-MR                NT    1:11.23          5  
 13 Weiner, Suzy B       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:11.67          4  
 14 Schiffman, Amara R   6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:20.62          3  
 15 Lyons, Courtney M    7 Middies-MR                NT    1:28.49          2  
 16 Keane, Shannon R     6 Middies-MR                NT    1:32.37          1  
 -- Murphy, Sophie A     6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Salimi, Sana W       6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Holzer, Kate G       7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Ho, Samantha L       6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Butler, Kristin E    6 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
 -- Reinoso, Emily A     7 Zeus-CT              1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Pagliaro, Kristen    6 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
 -- Six-Osher, Skye R    7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Lamadrid, Isabela    7 UNMID-MR                  NT         DQ        
 -- Harrington, Briana   7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Capelli, Julia C     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Mital, Rene C        7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Lane, Caitlin M      6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00         DQ        
 -- Van Tassell, Gabri   7 Wac-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Castro, Isabel P     6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Bugniazet, Molly A   5 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Distler, Anna S      6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Alimonti, Celeste    7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Brennan, Amanda R    6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.71      43.08         20  
  2 deFreitas, Emma      7 Wac-MR               1:02.88      50.85         17  
  3 Popp, Katie W        7 Middies-MR             56.87      51.33         16  
  4 Hu, Christine        7 Middies-MR             54.67      52.13         15  
  5 Van Tassell, Gabri   7 Wac-MR                    NT      56.22         14  
  6 Ruotolo, Susannah    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.87      59.58         13  
  7 Weiner, Margaux K    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.05    1:00.81         12  
  8 Alimonti, Celeste    7 Middies-MR           1:06.99    1:05.33         11  
 -- Reinoso, Emily A     7 Zeus-CT              1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Dell'Isola, Lindse   7 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlesinger, Sarah   8 Middies-MR             35.00      34.43         20  
  2 Najarian, Eleni M    8 Middies-MR             38.50      34.72         17  
  3 Karle, Katherine E   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.24      35.16         16  
  4 Fitzwilliam, Madel   8 Sharks-CT              38.10      35.41         15  
  5 Thompson, Bebe B     8 Middies-MR             35.13      35.65         14  
  6 Boddie, Erin E       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.52      37.52         13  
  7 Chang, Chelsea       8 Wac-MR                 41.98      38.56         12  
  8 Sullivan, Caroline   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.70      38.59         11  
  9 Hadley, Emma B       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.51      39.12          9  
 10 Leopizzi, Amanda M   8 Middies-MR             46.92      39.15          7  
 11 Behnen, Natalie M    8 Middies-MR             40.90      39.20          6  
 12 Atkin, Taylor        8 Middies-MR             45.07      40.38          5  
 13 DiGiacomo, Nicole    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.23      40.88          4  
 14 Weiner, Isabella C   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.02      41.21          3  
 15 Schubert, Olivia C   8 Wac-MR                    NT      41.69          2  
 16 Andrade, Hillary W   8 Zeus-CT                49.66      41.72          1  
 17 Pon, Stephanie H     8 Middies-MR             50.21      42.89        
 18 Ulrich, Bridget E    8 Middies-MR             56.64      42.98        
 19 O'Sullivan, Mauree   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.00      43.79        
 20 McEvoy, Tyler R      8 Middies-MR             46.88      44.37        
 21 Rachlin, Amanda M    8 Middies-MR                NT      44.38        
 22 Murphy, Ally B       8 Middies-MR             46.83      44.51        
 23 Potenza, Giovanna    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.11      45.73        
 24 Salimi, Sarah W      8 Middies-MR                NT      46.32        
 25 Hu, Hannah           8 Sharks-CT              53.67      46.49        
 26 Schick, Erin C       8 Sharks-CT                 NT      46.50        
 27 O'Sullivan, Emily    8 Middies-MR             43.89      46.73        
 28 Fink, Kristine E     8 Middies-MR             52.91      46.81        
 29 Shine, Katherine M   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.66      47.21        
 30 Noach, Rachel        8 Middies-MR             44.91      47.90        
 31 Romano, Nicole P     8 Middies-MR             55.44      48.40        
 32 Esquivel, Marijose   8 Sharks-CT                 NT      49.75        
 33 Hausman, Stephanie   8 Sharks-CT            1:00.58      50.69        
 34 Thaqi, Edona         8 Sharks-CT                 NT      53.44        
 35 Balderrama, Rosa C   8 Zeus-CT                   NT      56.74        
 36 Cullinane, Kelly     8 Sharks-CT            1:01.03      56.82        
 37 Chajon, Pamela L     8 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:00.85        
 38 DiChiara, Elena M    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.94    1:02.49        
 39 Dinisoe, Thoedora    8 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:04.05        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Najarian, Eleni M    8 Middies-MR             41.24      38.29         20  
  2 Schlesinger, Sarah   8 Middies-MR             38.50      39.39         17  
  3 Thompson, Bebe B     8 Middies-MR             40.47      40.09         16  
  4 Behnen, Natalie M    8 Middies-MR             46.21      42.33         15  
  5 Hadley, Emma B       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.23      44.47         14  
  6 Boddie, Erin E       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.03      44.79         13  
  7 Karle, Katherine E   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.77      45.22         12  
  8 DiGiacomo, Nicole    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.26      46.66         11  
  9 Fitzwilliam, Madel   8 Sharks-CT              49.31      47.12          9  
 10 Murphy, Ally B       8 Middies-MR             48.67      47.27          7  
 11 Leopizzi, Amanda M   8 Middies-MR             54.81      47.52          6  
 12 Atkin, Taylor        8 Middies-MR             53.00      48.32          5  
 13 Sullivan, Caroline   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.88      48.51          4  
 14 Andrade, Hillary W   8 Zeus-CT                   NT      48.63          3  
 15 Chang, Chelsea       8 Wac-MR                 54.80      49.18          2  
 16 Weiner, Isabella C   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.99      49.23          1  
 17 Noach, Rachel        8 Middies-MR             54.29      50.16        
 18 McEvoy, Tyler R      8 Middies-MR             55.57      50.38        
 19 Ulrich, Bridget E    8 Middies-MR             58.52      50.42        
 20 Pon, Stephanie H     8 Middies-MR             58.45      51.24        
 21 Potenza, Giovanna    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.43      51.25        
 22 Fink, Kristine E     8 Middies-MR             59.63      51.63        
 23 Salimi, Sarah W      8 Middies-MR                NT      53.59        
 24 O'Sullivan, Emily    8 Middies-MR             51.64      53.83        
 25 Hu, Hannah           8 Sharks-CT              53.30      53.90        
 26 O'Sullivan, Mauree   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.62      54.04        
 27 Esquivel, Marijose   8 Sharks-CT                 NT      55.60        
 28 Romano, Nicole P     8 Middies-MR           1:06.15      56.58        
 29 Rachlin, Amanda M    8 Middies-MR                NT      57.75        
 30 Schick, Erin C       8 Sharks-CT                 NT      57.88        
 31 Hausman, Stephanie   8 Sharks-CT            1:06.47      59.73        
 32 Shine, Katherine M   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.19    1:02.10        
 33 Cullinane, Kelly     8 Sharks-CT            1:09.77    1:03.98        
 34 Chajon, Pamela L     8 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:04.01        
 35 DiChiara, Elena M    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.82    1:06.30        
 36 Dinisoe, Thoedora    8 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:07.70        
 37 Balderrama, Rosa C   8 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:10.58        
 -- Schubert, Olivia C   8 Wac-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B     8 Middies-MR             48.02      47.96         20  
  2 Behnen, Natalie M    8 Middies-MR             51.86      48.43         17  
  3 Weiner, Isabella C   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.24      48.50         16  
  4 Boddie, Erin E       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.06      50.85         15  
  5 Karle, Katherine E   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.68      51.61         14  
  6 Fitzwilliam, Madel   8 Sharks-CT              59.20      51.70         13  
  7 Hadley, Emma B       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.88      52.24         12  
  8 Najarian, Eleni M    8 Middies-MR             52.35      53.53         11  
  9 Pon, Stephanie H     8 Middies-MR           1:03.25      53.57          9  
 10 Schubert, Olivia C   8 Wac-MR                    NT      54.78          7  
 11 McEvoy, Tyler R      8 Middies-MR             59.19      56.08          6  
 12 Atkin, Taylor        8 Middies-MR           1:03.72      58.11          5  
 13 Leopizzi, Amanda M   8 Middies-MR           1:36.87      58.95          4  
 14 Fink, Kristine E     8 Middies-MR           1:02.31      58.96          3  
 15 Potenza, Giovanna    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.93      59.50          2  
 16 Murphy, Ally B       8 Middies-MR           1:02.80      59.64          1  
 17 O'Sullivan, Mauree   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.43      59.92        
 18 DiGiacomo, Nicole    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.75    1:00.59        
 19 DiChiara, Elena M    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.29    1:00.78        
 20 Sullivan, Caroline   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.30    1:01.09        
 21 Ulrich, Bridget E    8 Middies-MR                NT    1:01.67        
 22 Noach, Rachel        8 Middies-MR           1:06.61    1:03.23        
 23 Chang, Chelsea       8 Wac-MR               1:11.24    1:03.34        
 24 Shine, Katherine M   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00    1:03.56        
 25 Esquivel, Marijose   8 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:10.06        
 26 Cullinane, Kelly     8 Sharks-CT            1:19.53    1:10.34        
 27 Balderrama, Rosa C   8 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:16.22        
 -- Andrade, Hillary W   8 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
 -- Salimi, Sarah W      8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Chajon, Pamela L     8 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
 -- Romano, Nicole P     8 Middies-MR           1:02.34         DQ        
 -- O'Sullivan, Emily    8 Middies-MR           1:17.09         DQ        
 -- Hu, Hannah           8 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ        
 -- Rachlin, Amanda M    8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Schlesinger, Sarah   8 Middies-MR             47.50         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlesinger, Sarah   8 Middies-MR             37.50      41.04         20  
  2 Thompson, Bebe B     8 Middies-MR             40.93      42.35         17  
  3 Najarian, Eleni M    8 Middies-MR             42.44      43.80         16  
  4 Karle, Katherine E   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.21      44.51         15  
  5 Boddie, Erin E       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.08      46.42         14  
  6 Weiner, Isabella C   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.80      46.58         13  
  7 Behnen, Natalie M    8 Middies-MR             50.79      47.71         12  
  8 Hadley, Emma B       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.19      49.01         11  
  9 Sullivan, Caroline   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.00      49.43          9  
 10 Fitzwilliam, Madel   8 Sharks-CT              45.00      50.20          7  
 11 O'Sullivan, Mauree   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.98      51.94          6  
 12 Schick, Erin C       8 Sharks-CT                 NT      52.24          5  
 13 Leopizzi, Amanda M   8 Middies-MR           1:01.52      52.48          4  
 14 Potenza, Giovanna    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.28      54.22          3  
 15 Atkin, Taylor        8 Middies-MR           1:06.60      54.93          2  
 16 O'Sullivan, Emily    8 Middies-MR             57.44      56.34          1  
 17 Chang, Chelsea       8 Wac-MR                 50.56      56.95        
 18 Pon, Stephanie H     8 Middies-MR           1:10.76      58.17        
 19 Schubert, Olivia C   8 Wac-MR                    NT      58.23        
 20 Noach, Rachel        8 Middies-MR           1:22.63    1:00.25        
 21 Murphy, Ally B       8 Middies-MR           1:13.00    1:03.02        
 22 Romano, Nicole P     8 Middies-MR           1:16.38    1:03.42        
 23 Fink, Kristine E     8 Middies-MR           1:14.41    1:06.68        
 24 McEvoy, Tyler R      8 Middies-MR           1:10.38    1:06.82        
 25 Salimi, Sarah W      8 Middies-MR                NT    1:07.25        
 26 Rachlin, Amanda M    8 Middies-MR                NT    1:11.09        
 27 Balderrama, Rosa C   8 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:11.42        
 28 Chajon, Pamela L     8 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:20.25        
 -- Andrade, Hillary W   8 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
 -- Ulrich, Bridget E    8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- DiChiara, Elena M    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.00         DQ        
 -- DiGiacomo, Nicole    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.94         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frias, Cristina C   10 Sharks-CT            1:05.44    1:04.97         20  
                  30.58     1:04.97 (34.39)                                        
  2 Doherty, Kaitlin A  10 Middies-MR           1:13.27    1:06.63         17  
                  30.92     1:06.63 (35.71)                                        
  3 Clark, Samantha P   10 Middies-MR           1:08.29    1:08.20         16  
                  31.61     1:08.20 (36.59)                                        
  4 Cloud, Jaclyn A     10 Sharks-CT            1:09.47    1:09.51         15  
                  33.19     1:09.51 (36.32)                                        
  5 Alarcon, Silvana A  10 Zeus-CT              1:14.46    1:12.63         14  
                  34.43     1:12.63 (38.20)                                        
  6 Bradnock, Taylor    10 Riptides-MR          1:17.91    1:13.10         13  
                  33.90     1:13.10 (39.20)                                        
  7 Mazza, Sarah E       9 Middies-MR           1:17.41    1:13.37         12  
                  34.62     1:13.37 (38.75)                                        
  8 Poleway, Caroline    9 Middies-MR           1:18.89    1:13.72         11  
                  34.59     1:13.72 (39.13)                                        
  9 Czulewicz, Lauren   10 Zeus-CT              1:16.61    1:14.23          9  
                  34.94     1:14.23 (39.29)                                        
 10 Rogers, Sara E      10 Sharks-CT            1:18.51    1:15.30          7  
                  34.90     1:15.30 (40.40)                                        
 11 Brickman, Molly E    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.86    1:15.65          6  
                  37.11     1:15.65 (38.54)                                        
 12 Defreitas, Hannah    9 Wac-MR               1:19.77    1:15.67          5  
                  35.31     1:15.67 (40.36)                                        
 13 LeBlanc, Gabbie M   10 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:15.77          4  
                  35.50     1:15.77 (40.27)                                        
 14 Alexander, Hayley   10 Middies-MR           1:18.58    1:15.78          3  
                  36.13     1:15.78 (39.65)                                        
 15 Haskell, Olivia C    9 Zeus-CT              1:29.43    1:15.86          2  
                  35.14     1:15.86 (40.72)                                        
 16 Dell'Orto, Christi  10 Middies-MR           1:16.45    1:16.05          1  
                  34.40     1:16.05 (41.65)                                        
 17 Washington, Amy J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.52    1:18.69        
                  37.80     1:18.69 (40.89)                                        
 18 Dubin, Maria V      10 UNMID-MR             1:16.00    1:19.02        
                  35.76     1:19.02 (43.26)                                        
 19 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR           1:27.42    1:19.63        
                  36.14     1:19.63 (43.49)                                        
 20 Decrem, Nicole H    10 Middies-MR           1:18.12    1:20.49        
                  36.24     1:20.49 (44.25)                                        
 21 Wicker, Kelly C     10 Middies-MR           1:20.28    1:20.62        
                  36.60     1:20.62 (44.02)                                        
 22 Baudinet, Mary Hel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.75    1:20.97        
                  38.97     1:20.97 (42.00)                                        
 23 DeCaro, Callie A    10 Middies-MR           1:13.50    1:22.14        
                  38.10     1:22.14 (44.04)                                        
 24 Guttridge, Christi   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.64    1:22.53        
                  38.51     1:22.53 (44.02)                                        
 25 Silipigni, Carolyn   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.75    1:23.01        
                  39.35     1:23.01 (43.66)                                        
 26 Hew, Madeleine      10 Wac-MR               1:39.26    1:24.38        
 27 Bugniazet, Megan B   9 Middies-MR           1:33.22    1:24.60        
                  40.09     1:24.60 (44.51)                                        
 28 Alini, Corinne T    10 Middies-MR           1:23.55    1:24.61        
                  40.24     1:24.61 (44.37)                                        
 29 Fitzsimmons, Mary    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.83    1:24.78        
                  38.72     1:24.78 (46.06)                                        
 30 Schoenherr, Jena E  10 Middies-MR           1:30.14    1:25.16        
                  40.33     1:25.16 (44.83)                                        
 31 Monfiletto, Angela  10 Wac-MR               1:24.97    1:25.24        
                  41.14     1:25.24 (44.10)                                        
 31 Feminella, Lindsay  10 Wac-MR               1:31.89    1:25.24        
                  42.02     1:25.24 (43.22)                                        
 33 Raciti, Krista M     9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.08    1:25.83        
                  39.70     1:25.83 (46.13)                                        
 34 Valle, Mackenzie     9 Zeus-CT              1:46.17    1:26.50        
                  41.90     1:26.50 (44.60)                                        
 35 Shaw, Zoe A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.64    1:27.03        
                  41.32     1:27.03 (45.71)                                        
 36 Keane, Nicole H      9 Middies-MR           1:30.99    1:27.16        
                  41.56     1:27.16 (45.60)                                        
 37 Zafonte, Alena E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.14    1:27.24        
                  41.62     1:27.24 (45.62)                                        
 38 Manduca, Gabriella  10 Wac-MR               1:42.84    1:28.11        
                  40.57     1:28.11 (47.54)                                        
 39 Vasudevan, Arya V    9 Middies-MR           1:39.95    1:28.40        
                  40.80     1:28.40 (47.60)                                        
 40 Scott, Kaity K      10 Middies-MR                NT    1:28.96        
                  40.36     1:28.96 (48.60)                                        
 41 Cohen, Lindsey      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:30.22        
                  42.53     1:30.22 (47.69)                                        
 42 Alvarez, Alexis      9 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:30.66        
                  41.25     1:30.66 (49.41)                                        
 43 Weisstuch, Carolin   9 Middies-MR           1:35.30    1:30.76        
                  40.28     1:30.76 (50.48)                                        
 44 Reilly, Rosie B      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.40    1:31.23        
                  42.31     1:31.23 (48.92)                                        
 45 Schaffer, Kathryn-   9 Zeus-CT              1:26.26    1:31.99        
 46 Soto, Samantha      10 Wac-MR               1:33.72    1:32.46        
                  42.73     1:32.46 (49.73)                                        
 47 Wargo, Katie L       9 Zeus-CT              1:59.38    1:32.96        
                  44.34     1:32.96 (48.62)                                        
 48 Emery, Payton L      9 Middies-MR           1:18.00    1:32.99        
 49 Lutz, Anna Rae R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.90    1:33.08        
                  43.88     1:33.08 (49.20)                                        
 50 Pagnani, Kiernan C  10 Middies-MR                NT    1:33.15        
                  42.04     1:33.15 (51.11)                                        
 51 Valdes, Victoria A  10 Wac-MR               1:43.56    1:33.16        
                  43.06     1:33.16 (50.10)                                        
 52 Hackenburg, Shelby  10 Middies-MR           1:38.07    1:33.39        
                  44.59     1:33.39 (48.80)                                        
 53 Delago, Paige M      9 Zeus-CT              1:39.32    1:33.58        
                  46.00     1:33.58 (47.58)                                        
 54 Rosenblum, Daniell  10 Middies-MR           1:31.62    1:33.77        
                  43.00     1:33.77 (50.77)                                        
 55 Rodney, Jessica L    9 Zeus-CT              1:55.58    1:35.15        
                  45.52     1:35.15 (49.63)                                        
 56 Cervone, Catie E     9 Middies-MR                NT    1:36.14        
                  41.97     1:36.14 (54.17)                                        
 57 Hartigan, Meghan C   9 Middies-MR           1:41.42    1:36.36        
                  45.74     1:36.36 (50.62)                                        
 58 Bogan, Gretchen L   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.94    1:36.40        
                  44.07     1:36.40 (52.33)                                        
 59 Lopez, Lynette       9 Zeus-CT              2:06.16    1:38.07        
                  45.16     1:38.07 (52.91)                                        
 60 Briano, Emily        9 Wac-MR               1:52.24    1:38.26        
                  45.93     1:38.26 (52.33)                                        
 61 Beirne, Meghan E    10 Zeus-CT              1:59.26    1:39.40        
                  45.63     1:39.40 (53.77)                                        
 62 Sawyers, Amelia E   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.86    1:39.78        
                  49.65     1:39.78 (50.13)                                        
 63 Rodriguez, Haley H  10 Middies-MR           1:41.92    1:39.84        
                  46.90     1:39.84 (52.94)                                        
 64 Alvarez, Margaret   10 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:41.26        
                  46.33     1:41.26 (54.93)                                        
 65 Sosa, Elizabeth M    9 Zeus-CT              2:31.22    1:42.04        
                  44.65     1:42.04 (57.39)                                        
 66 Banker, Sarah E      9 Sharks-CT            1:45.00    1:42.10        
                  47.67     1:42.10 (54.43)                                        
 67 Ferguson, Carly     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.59    1:42.40        
                  44.69     1:42.40 (57.71)                                        
 68 Alimonti, Simone T  10 Middies-MR           1:49.20    1:44.94        
                  46.93     1:44.94 (58.01)                                        
 69 Eiden, Elizabeth M   9 Middies-MR           2:15.85    1:50.08        
                  50.17     1:50.08 (59.91)                                        
 70 Clisham, Molly R     9 Sharks-CT            1:50.00    1:52.44        
                  50.66   1:52.44 (1:01.78)                                        
 71 Rodriguez, Tiffany   9 Zeus-CT              2:12.98    1:52.97        
                  52.72   1:52.97 (1:00.25)                                        
 72 Balter, Jenny C      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.69    1:55.53        
                  53.15   1:55.53 (1:02.38)                                        
 73 Nix, Sabine A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.97    1:57.29        
                  53.29   1:57.29 (1:04.00)                                        
 74 Brennan, Becca E     9 Middies-MR                NT    2:00.57        
                  55.99   2:00.57 (1:04.58)                                        
 75 Ceci, Annamaria     10 Zeus-CT              2:22.10    2:04.44        
                  58.47   2:04.44 (1:05.97)                                        
 76 Reddy, Nikita        9 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    2:06.10        
                  57.52   2:06.10 (1:08.58)                                        
 77 Estrada, Rebekah A  10 Zeus-CT                   NT    2:11.78        
                  59.65   2:11.78 (1:12.13)                                        
 78 O'Meara, Sappha E    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:21.71        
                1:02.38   2:21.71 (1:19.33)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin A  10 Middies-MR             38.50      37.90         20  
  2 Defreitas, Hannah    9 Wac-MR                 39.85      38.53         17  
  3 Poleway, Caroline    9 Middies-MR             40.75      38.84         16  
  4 Alarcon, Silvana A  10 Zeus-CT                37.70      39.12         15  
  5 Dell'Orto, Christi  10 Middies-MR             38.54      39.45         14  
  6 Alexander, Hayley   10 Middies-MR             40.20      39.52         13  
  7 Czulewicz, Lauren   10 Zeus-CT                39.48      39.54         12  
  8 Decrem, Nicole H    10 Middies-MR             40.93      39.95         11  
  9 Mazza, Sarah E       9 Middies-MR             40.85      40.34          9  
 10 LeBlanc, Gabbie M   10 Zeus-CT                40.72      40.42          7  
 11 Vogel, Nia C        10 Riptides-MR            42.18      40.75          6  
 12 Wicker, Kelly C     10 Middies-MR             39.69      40.85          5  
 13 DeCaro, Callie A    10 Middies-MR             39.50      41.67          4  
 14 Weisstuch, Carolin   9 Middies-MR             45.09      41.74          3  
 15 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR             45.72      42.11          2  
 16 Baudinet, Mary Hel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.46      42.34          1  
 17 Hew, Madeleine      10 Wac-MR                 49.10      42.69        
 18 Brickman, Molly E    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.92      42.82        
 19 Valle, Mackenzie     9 Zeus-CT                47.92      43.20        
 20 Schaffer, Kathryn-   9 Zeus-CT                45.08      43.33        
 21 Hartigan, Meghan C   9 Middies-MR             46.18      43.40        
 22 Washington, Amy J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.17      43.82        
 23 Bradnock, Taylor    10 Riptides-MR            43.53      43.88        
 24 Keane, Nicole H      9 Middies-MR             45.83      43.98        
 25 Alini, Corinne T    10 Middies-MR             45.80      44.11        
 26 Vasudevan, Arya V    9 Middies-MR             47.65      44.16        
 27 Delago, Paige M      9 Zeus-CT                57.70      44.67        
 28 Bugniazet, Megan B   9 Middies-MR             47.17      44.68        
 29 Dubin, Maria V      10 UNMID-MR               38.55      44.80        
 30 Hackenburg, Shelby  10 Middies-MR             49.25      44.97        
 31 Schoenherr, Jena E  10 Middies-MR             47.79      45.20        
 32 Emery, Payton L      9 Middies-MR             51.49      45.41        
 33 Alvarez, Alexis      9 Zeus-CT                   NT      45.60        
 34 Silipigni, Carolyn   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.03      45.89        
 35 Wargo, Katie L       9 Zeus-CT                55.25      45.91        
 36 Monfiletto, Angela  10 Wac-MR                 46.57      46.29        
 37 Sosa, Elizabeth M    9 Zeus-CT                57.00      46.60        
 38 Rosenblum, Daniell  10 Middies-MR             48.60      46.85        
 39 Reilly, Rosie B      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.69      47.28        
 40 Bogan, Gretchen L   10 Silver Streaks-MR      49.42      47.39        
 41 Manduca, Gabriella  10 Wac-MR                 53.71      47.83        
 42 Rodriguez, Haley H  10 Middies-MR             48.47      47.96        
 43 Sodokoff, Rachel M   9 Sharks-CT              56.20      47.99        
 44 Valdes, Victoria A  10 Wac-MR                 54.21      48.15        
 45 Shaw, Zoe A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.03      48.20        
 46 Rodney, Jessica L    9 Zeus-CT                56.77      48.32        
 46 Feminella, Lindsay  10 Wac-MR                 49.39      48.32        
 48 Pagnani, Kiernan C  10 Middies-MR                NT      48.44        
 49 Sawyers, Amelia E   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.00      48.54        
 50 Cervone, Catie E     9 Middies-MR                NT      48.60        
 51 Guttridge, Christi   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.23      48.73        
 52 O'Shea, Molly E      9 Middies-MR             53.51      48.74        
 53 Cohen, Lindsey      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.15        
 54 Scott, Kaity K      10 Middies-MR                NT      49.29        
 55 Banker, Sarah E      9 Sharks-CT                 NT      49.92        
 56 Soto, Samantha      10 Wac-MR                 53.48      50.66        
 57 Lopez, Lynette       9 Zeus-CT              1:05.96      51.25        
 58 Lutz, Anna Rae R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.75      51.44        
 59 Beirne, Meghan E    10 Zeus-CT                57.31      52.03        
 60 Alvarez, Margaret   10 Zeus-CT                53.88      53.37        
 61 Clisham, Molly R     9 Sharks-CT              51.27      53.63        
 62 Eiden, Elizabeth M   9 Middies-MR             58.25      55.27        
 63 Balter, Jenny C      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.26      55.86        
 64 Zafonte, Alena E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.81      56.29        
 65 Briano, Emily        9 Wac-MR               1:00.31      56.66        
 66 Nix, Sabine A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.72      56.92        
 67 Ceci, Annamaria     10 Zeus-CT              1:02.85      57.59        
 68 Rodriguez, Tiffany   9 Zeus-CT                57.01    1:00.06        
 69 Estrada, Rebekah A  10 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:00.36        
 70 O'Meara, Sappha E    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:01.37        
 71 Brennan, Becca E     9 Middies-MR                NT    1:13.77        
 -- Fitzsimmons, Mary    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.12         DQ        
 -- Haskell, Olivia C    9 Zeus-CT                41.21         DQ        
 -- Alimonti, Simone T  10 Middies-MR             51.92         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Samantha P   10 Middies-MR           1:28.10    1:25.07         20  
                  39.62     1:25.07 (45.45)                                        
  2 Susz, Gaby V        10 Middies-MR           1:33.92    1:29.18         17  
                  42.27     1:29.18 (46.91)                                        
  3 Doherty, Kaitlin A  10 Middies-MR           1:36.72    1:30.75         16  
                  43.46     1:30.75 (47.29)                                        
  4 Defreitas, Hannah    9 Wac-MR               1:36.39    1:32.34         15  
                  43.56     1:32.34 (48.78)                                        
  5 LeBlanc, Gabbie M   10 Zeus-CT              1:36.71    1:32.37         14  
                  44.46     1:32.37 (47.91)                                        
  6 Vogel, Nia C        10 Riptides-MR          1:36.13    1:34.19         13  
                  44.27     1:34.19 (49.92)                                        
  7 Alarcon, Silvana A  10 Zeus-CT              1:35.14    1:34.22         12  
                  44.85     1:34.22 (49.37)                                        
  8 Frias, Cristina C   10 Sharks-CT            1:35.00    1:35.83         11  
                  45.93     1:35.83 (49.90)                                        
  9 Cloud, Jaclyn A     10 Sharks-CT            1:55.01    1:36.57          9  
                  46.61     1:36.57 (49.96)                                        
 10 Rogers, Sara E      10 Sharks-CT            1:42.20    1:39.24          7  
                  47.03     1:39.24 (52.21)                                        
 11 Czulewicz, Lauren   10 Zeus-CT              1:40.70    1:40.20          6  
                  48.60     1:40.20 (51.60)                                        
 12 Reilly, Rosie B      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.89    1:42.42          5  
                  48.39     1:42.42 (54.03)                                        
 13 Bradnock, Taylor    10 Riptides-MR          1:36.00    1:42.55          4  
                  47.87     1:42.55 (54.68)                                        
 14 Raciti, Krista M     9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.09    1:42.92          3  
                  48.61     1:42.92 (54.31)                                        
 15 Monfiletto, Angela  10 Wac-MR               1:49.02    1:46.55          2  
                  51.14     1:46.55 (55.41)                                        
 16 Pagnani, Kiernan C  10 Middies-MR                NT    1:46.74          1  
                  48.75     1:46.74 (57.99)                                        
 17 Guttridge, Christi   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.61    1:47.09        
                  51.14     1:47.09 (55.95)                                        
 18 Haskell, Olivia C    9 Zeus-CT              1:55.70    1:47.48        
                  50.11     1:47.48 (57.37)                                        
 19 Bugniazet, Megan B   9 Middies-MR           1:54.45    1:47.98        
                  51.59     1:47.98 (56.39)                                        
 20 Ferguson, Carly     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.84    1:48.08        
                  52.58     1:48.08 (55.50)                                        
 21 Fitzsimmons, Mary    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.13    1:48.13        
                  51.50     1:48.13 (56.63)                                        
 22 Poleway, Caroline    9 Middies-MR           1:55.22    1:48.33        
                  49.87     1:48.33 (58.46)                                        
 23 Hew, Madeleine      10 Wac-MR                    NT    1:49.14        
                  52.45     1:49.14 (56.69)                                        
 24 Scott, Kaity K      10 Middies-MR                NT    1:50.98        
                  52.03     1:50.98 (58.95)                                        
 25 Dubin, Maria V      10 UNMID-MR             1:42.00    1:50.99        
 26 Sodokoff, Rachel M   9 Sharks-CT            1:57.00    1:51.16        
                  51.70     1:51.16 (59.46)                                        
 27 Keane, Nicole H      9 Middies-MR           1:55.00    1:51.31        
                  52.77     1:51.31 (58.54)                                        
 28 Washington, Amy J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.02    1:51.44        
                  52.72     1:51.44 (58.72)                                        
 29 Emery, Payton L      9 Middies-MR           1:42.00    1:51.49        
                  52.76     1:51.49 (58.73)                                        
 30 Silipigni, Carolyn   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.76    1:51.69        
                  53.25     1:51.69 (58.44)                                        
 31 Hartigan, Meghan C   9 Middies-MR           1:57.35    1:51.92        
                  53.60     1:51.92 (58.32)                                        
 32 Zafonte, Alena E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00    1:54.01        
                  56.87     1:54.01 (57.14)                                        
 33 Weisstuch, Carolin   9 Middies-MR           2:09.55    1:54.06        
                  53.97   1:54.06 (1:00.09)                                        
 34 Valdes, Victoria A  10 Wac-MR                    NT    1:54.15        
                  53.58   1:54.15 (1:00.57)                                        
 35 Rosenblum, Daniell  10 Middies-MR           1:54.68    1:55.22        
                  54.33   1:55.22 (1:00.89)                                        
 36 Alimonti, Simone T  10 Middies-MR           1:59.45    1:55.29        
                  54.15   1:55.29 (1:01.14)                                        
 37 Baudinet, Mary Hel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.22    1:55.38        
                  56.53     1:55.38 (58.85)                                        
 38 Soto, Samantha      10 Wac-MR               2:03.70    1:58.01        
                  55.18   1:58.01 (1:02.83)                                        
 39 Clisham, Molly R     9 Sharks-CT            2:15.00    1:58.32        
                  55.00   1:58.32 (1:03.32)                                        
 40 Briano, Emily        9 Wac-MR                    NT    1:58.75        
                  58.35   1:58.75 (1:00.40)                                        
 41 Shaw, Zoe A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.22    1:58.98        
                  56.62   1:58.98 (1:02.36)                                        
 42 Feminella, Lindsay  10 Wac-MR               2:03.54    1:59.27        
                  57.89   1:59.27 (1:01.38)                                        
 43 Rodriguez, Haley H  10 Middies-MR           2:13.70    1:59.74        
                  57.09   1:59.74 (1:02.65)                                        
 44 O'Shea, Molly E      9 Middies-MR           2:10.82    1:59.98        
                  54.23   1:59.98 (1:05.75)                                        
 45 Sawyers, Amelia E   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:08.65    2:00.31        
                  57.87   2:00.31 (1:02.44)                                        
 46 Hackenburg, Shelby  10 Middies-MR           2:09.86    2:01.73        
                  55.76   2:01.73 (1:05.97)                                        
 47 Rodney, Jessica L    9 Zeus-CT                   NT    2:03.83        
                1:00.21   2:03.83 (1:03.62)                                        
 48 Lopez, Lynette       9 Zeus-CT              2:42.35    2:04.26        
                  59.39   2:04.26 (1:04.87)                                        
 49 Wargo, Katie L       9 Zeus-CT                   NT    2:05.07        
                  59.58   2:05.07 (1:05.49)                                        
 50 Lutz, Anna Rae R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.38    2:06.19        
                  58.90   2:06.19 (1:07.29)                                        
 51 Sosa, Elizabeth M    9 Zeus-CT                   NT    2:11.25        
                1:01.79   2:11.25 (1:09.46)                                        
 52 Nix, Sabine A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:12.50        
                1:04.10   2:12.50 (1:08.40)                                        
 53 Ceci, Annamaria     10 Zeus-CT              2:14.41    2:15.26        
                1:02.89   2:15.26 (1:12.37)                                        
 54 Brennan, Becca E     9 Middies-MR                NT    2:17.58        
 55 Eiden, Elizabeth M   9 Middies-MR                NT    2:18.65        
                1:03.86   2:18.65 (1:14.79)                                        
 56 Beirne, Meghan E    10 Zeus-CT              2:51.56    2:19.59        
                1:05.72   2:19.59 (1:13.87)                                        
 57 Balter, Jenny C      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:19.77        
                1:05.12   2:19.77 (1:14.65)                                        
 58 O'Meara, Sappha E    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:21.62        
                1:06.83   2:21.62 (1:14.79)                                        
 -- Valle, Mackenzie     9 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
                  57.18        DQ (1:17.84)                                        
 -- Reddy, Nikita        9 Silver Streaks-MR         NT         DQ        
                1:13.08        DQ (1:24.41)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gaby V        10 Middies-MR             33.36      33.40         20  
  2 Vogel, Nia C        10 Riptides-MR            36.09      35.66         17  
  3 Clark, Samantha P   10 Middies-MR             34.84      36.38         16  
  4 Brickman, Molly E    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.06      39.42         15  
  5 Decrem, Nicole H    10 Middies-MR             39.20      40.08         14  
  6 Bradnock, Taylor    10 Riptides-MR            40.63      40.40         13  
  7 Raciti, Krista M     9 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      42.39         12  
  8 Dell'Orto, Christi  10 Middies-MR             45.91      42.61         11  
  9 DeCaro, Callie A    10 Middies-MR             39.50      42.63          9  
 10 Monfiletto, Angela  10 Wac-MR                 46.15      42.80          7  
 11 Silipigni, Carolyn   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.69      43.78          6  
 12 Bogan, Gretchen L   10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.08      43.95          5  
 13 Alini, Corinne T    10 Middies-MR             44.50      44.47          4  
 14 Shaw, Zoe A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.82      44.48          3  
 15 Emery, Payton L      9 Middies-MR             54.73      44.64          2  
 16 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR             47.01      44.89          1  
 17 Reilly, Rosie B      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.15      46.52        
 18 Baudinet, Mary Hel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.10      46.63        
 19 Guttridge, Christi   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.24      46.81        
 20 Fitzsimmons, Mary    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.75      47.12        
 21 Wicker, Kelly C     10 Middies-MR             42.09      47.13        
 22 Schoenherr, Jena E  10 Middies-MR             49.11      47.28        
 23 Washington, Amy J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.21      47.96        
 24 Sodokoff, Rachel M   9 Sharks-CT                 NT      48.29        
 25 Pagnani, Kiernan C  10 Middies-MR                NT      48.42        
 26 Soto, Samantha      10 Wac-MR                 50.78      48.63        
 27 Feminella, Lindsay  10 Wac-MR                 51.81      49.26        
 28 Manduca, Gabriella  10 Wac-MR                 50.85      49.60        
 29 Hew, Madeleine      10 Wac-MR                 48.13      49.65        
 30 Valdes, Victoria A  10 Wac-MR                 55.78      50.07        
 31 Briano, Emily        9 Wac-MR                    NT      50.49        
 32 Delago, Paige M      9 Zeus-CT                47.47      50.99        
 33 Weisstuch, Carolin   9 Middies-MR             51.73      51.48        
 34 Ferguson, Carly     10 Silver Streaks-MR      53.89      51.57        
 35 Hackenburg, Shelby  10 Middies-MR             51.02      51.66        
 36 Bugniazet, Megan B   9 Middies-MR             53.55      51.72        
 37 Vasudevan, Arya V    9 Middies-MR             51.03      51.98        
 38 Schaffer, Kathryn-   9 Zeus-CT                   NT      52.17        
 39 Rodriguez, Haley H  10 Middies-MR             53.58      52.25        
 40 Keane, Nicole H      9 Middies-MR             51.34      52.82        
 41 Rosenblum, Daniell  10 Middies-MR             51.34      52.96        
 42 Lutz, Anna Rae R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.04      53.79        
 43 Sawyers, Amelia E   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.78        
 44 Alvarez, Margaret   10 Zeus-CT                   NT      55.02        
 45 Alvarez, Alexis      9 Zeus-CT                   NT      55.72        
 46 Hartigan, Meghan C   9 Middies-MR           1:00.11      55.90        
 47 Zafonte, Alena E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      57.89        
 48 O'Shea, Molly E      9 Middies-MR           1:03.37      59.24        
 49 Beirne, Meghan E    10 Zeus-CT              1:21.53    1:00.62        
 50 Nix, Sabine A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.07    1:01.10        
 51 Balter, Jenny C      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.31    1:02.62        
 52 Alimonti, Simone T  10 Middies-MR           1:05.70    1:02.94        
 53 Cohen, Lindsey      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:04.77        
 54 Eiden, Elizabeth M   9 Middies-MR           1:15.40    1:09.94        
 55 Rodriguez, Tiffany   9 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:13.65        
 56 Brennan, Becca E     9 Middies-MR                NT    1:22.43        
 -- Dubin, Maria V      10 UNMID-MR               38.55         DQ        
 -- Banker, Sarah E      9 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ        
 -- Scott, Kaity K      10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gaby V        10 Middies-MR           2:52.34    2:41.65         20  
                  35.15     1:15.94 (40.79)     2:05.47 (49.53)     2:41.65 (36.18)
  2 Clark, Samantha P   10 Middies-MR           2:48.85    2:45.14         17  
                  36.01     1:19.20 (43.19)     2:05.75 (46.55)     2:45.14 (39.39)
  3 Doherty, Kaitlin A  10 Middies-MR           3:04.07    2:46.71         16  
                  38.83     1:20.44 (41.61)     2:10.63 (50.19)     2:46.71 (36.08)
  4 Frias, Cristina C   10 Sharks-CT            3:00.86    2:47.39         15  
                  34.90     1:15.06 (40.16)     2:08.52 (53.46)     2:47.39 (38.87)
  5 Cloud, Jaclyn A     10 Sharks-CT            3:28.72    2:52.44         14  
                  37.03     1:18.92 (41.89)     2:13.14 (54.22)     2:52.44 (39.30)
  6 Alarcon, Silvana A  10 Zeus-CT              2:53.47    2:55.17         13  
                  40.89     1:23.87 (42.98)     2:15.70 (51.83)     2:55.17 (39.47)
  7 Vogel, Nia C        10 Riptides-MR          3:18.00    3:01.18         12  
                  37.52     1:23.85 (46.33)     2:17.96 (54.11)     3:01.18 (43.22)
  8 Czulewicz, Lauren   10 Zeus-CT              3:06.21    3:02.91         11  
                  43.71     1:26.52 (42.81)     2:21.55 (55.03)     3:02.91 (41.36)
  9 Defreitas, Hannah    9 Wac-MR               3:10.63    3:04.82          9  
                  40.56     1:27.34 (46.78)     2:20.66 (53.32)     3:04.82 (44.16)
 10 Poleway, Caroline    9 Middies-MR           3:18.00    3:07.80          7  
                  45.31     1:30.09 (44.78)     2:29.99 (59.90)     3:07.80 (37.81)
 11 LeBlanc, Gabbie M   10 Zeus-CT              3:12.74    3:07.87          6  
                  48.92     1:35.79 (46.87)     2:29.10 (53.31)     3:07.87 (38.77)
 12 Haskell, Olivia C    9 Zeus-CT                   NT    3:12.40          5  
                  45.78     1:31.47 (45.69)     2:31.05 (59.58)     3:12.40 (41.35)
 13 Alini, Corinne T    10 Middies-MR           3:42.00    3:12.88          4  
                   7.48       45.71 (38.23)     1:35.28 (49.57)   3:12.88 (1:37.60)
 14 Decrem, Nicole H    10 Middies-MR           3:15.00    3:14.23          3  
                  44.55     1:32.28 (47.73)   2:32.49 (1:00.21)     3:14.23 (41.74)
 15 Rogers, Sara E      10 Sharks-CT            3:10.00    3:14.63          2  
                  44.16     1:36.89 (52.73)     2:30.71 (53.82)     3:14.63 (43.92)
 16 Dell'Orto, Christi  10 Middies-MR           3:21.23    3:16.54          1  
                  44.75     1:33.62 (48.87)   2:33.91 (1:00.29)     3:16.54 (42.63)
 17 Brickman, Molly E    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:18.76        
                4:34.23         3:18.76 ( )                                        
 18 DeCaro, Callie A    10 Middies-MR           3:22.00    3:20.91        
                1:38.11     2:35.54 (57.43)     3:20.91 (45.37)                    
 19 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR           3:22.00    3:26.41        
                  49.80     1:40.17 (50.37)   2:42.61 (1:02.44)     3:26.41 (43.80)
 20 Schoenherr, Jena E  10 Middies-MR           3:32.00    3:30.36        
                  50.59     1:43.21 (52.62)     2:41.75 (58.54)     3:30.36 (48.61)
 21 Wicker, Kelly C     10 Middies-MR           3:28.00    3:34.03        
                  51.40     1:44.23 (52.83)   2:50.38 (1:06.15)     3:34.03 (43.65)
 22 Vasudevan, Arya V    9 Middies-MR           3:35.00    3:46.29        
                4:35.00         3:46.29 ( )                                        
 23 Alvarez, Alexis      9 Zeus-CT                   NT    3:47.36        
                  57.68     1:51.60 (53.92)   2:56.97 (1:05.37)     3:47.36 (50.39)
 24 Rodney, Jessica L    9 Zeus-CT                   NT    3:47.67        
                4:34.25         3:47.67 ( )                                        
 25 Delago, Paige M      9 Zeus-CT              4:15.00    3:49.75        
                   4.13       54.09 (49.96)     1:50.95 (56.86)   3:49.75 (1:58.80)
 26 Manduca, Gabriella  10 Wac-MR                    NT    3:56.40        
 27 Lopez, Lynette       9 Zeus-CT                   NT    4:05.52        
                1:05.09     2:04.79 (59.70)   3:11.42 (1:06.63)     4:05.52 (54.10)
 28 Sosa, Elizabeth M    9 Zeus-CT                   NT    4:16.66        
                1:09.03     2:08.60 (59.57)   3:20.32 (1:11.72)     4:16.66 (56.34)
 -- Alvarez, Margaret   10 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
                  58.00   3:02.30 (2:04.30)          DQ (56.54)                    
 -- Wargo, Katie L       9 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
                  54.75     1:50.08 (55.33)   2:57.83 (1:07.75)          DQ (48.38)
 -- Valle, Mackenzie     9 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
                  47.17     1:43.28 (56.11)   2:48.36 (1:05.08)          DQ (45.92)
 -- Schaffer, Kathryn-   9 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
                  57.15     1:50.85 (53.70)   3:09.80 (1:18.95)          DQ (51.00)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gaby V        10 Middies-MR             30.37      29.89         20  
  2 Doherty, Kaitlin A  10 Middies-MR             32.95      30.27         17  
  3 Clark, Samantha P   10 Middies-MR             30.48      30.85         16  
  4 Bradnock, Taylor    10 Riptides-MR            33.37      31.49         15  
  5 Czulewicz, Lauren   10 Zeus-CT                32.57      32.13         14  
  6 Vogel, Nia C        10 Riptides-MR            33.56      32.58         13  
  7 Mazza, Sarah E       9 Middies-MR             34.09      32.68         12  
  8 Defreitas, Hannah    9 Wac-MR                 34.44      32.70         11  
  9 Dell'Orto, Christi  10 Middies-MR             34.41      33.01          9  
 10 Wicker, Kelly C     10 Middies-MR             33.99      33.09          7  
 11 Decrem, Nicole H    10 Middies-MR             34.49      33.23          6  
 12 Poleway, Caroline    9 Middies-MR             33.88      33.46          5  
 13 Alexander, Hayley   10 Middies-MR             35.23      33.61          4  
 14 Brickman, Molly E    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.80      33.76          3  
 15 Haskell, Olivia C    9 Zeus-CT                34.79      33.85          2  
 16 Washington, Amy J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.52      33.90          1  
 17 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR             36.56      34.21        
 18 DeCaro, Callie A    10 Middies-MR             33.50      34.47        
 19 Dubin, Maria V      10 UNMID-MR               33.50      34.77        
 20 Silipigni, Carolyn   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.14      35.10        
 21 Fitzsimmons, Mary    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.31      35.65        
 22 Alini, Corinne T    10 Middies-MR             36.57      35.68        
 23 Vasudevan, Arya V    9 Middies-MR             38.93      35.82        
 23 Siegal, Gabriela     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.27      35.82        
 25 Baudinet, Mary Hel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.34      36.26        
 26 Monfiletto, Angela  10 Wac-MR                 38.48      36.28        
 27 Bugniazet, Megan B   9 Middies-MR             40.12      37.19        
 28 Weisstuch, Carolin   9 Middies-MR             40.41      37.30        
 29 Guttridge, Christi   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.88      37.43        
 30 Alvarez, Alexis      9 Zeus-CT                   NT      37.63        
 31 Schoenherr, Jena E  10 Middies-MR             39.18      37.89        
 32 Hackenburg, Shelby  10 Middies-MR             40.00      38.07        
 33 Raciti, Krista M     9 Silver Streaks-MR      39.73      38.38        
 34 Manduca, Gabriella  10 Wac-MR                    NT      38.74        
 35 Feminella, Lindsay  10 Wac-MR                 42.61      38.76        
 35 Van Tassell, Amand   9 Wac-MR                    NT      38.76        
 37 Shaw, Zoe A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.00      38.85        
 38 Soto, Samantha      10 Wac-MR                 40.20      38.92        
 39 Wargo, Katie L       9 Zeus-CT                46.05      39.20        
 40 Sodokoff, Rachel M   9 Sharks-CT              39.87      39.22        
 41 Keane, Nicole H      9 Middies-MR             39.89      39.39        
 42 Cervone, Catie E     9 Middies-MR                NT      39.48        
 43 Valdes, Victoria A  10 Wac-MR                 42.68      39.49        
 44 Hew, Madeleine      10 Wac-MR                    NT      39.53        
 45 Schaffer, Kathryn-   9 Zeus-CT                37.96      39.54        
 46 Cohen, Lindsey      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.69        
 47 Rosenblum, Daniell  10 Middies-MR             38.92      39.77        
 48 Sosa, Elizabeth M    9 Zeus-CT                50.83      39.94        
 49 Ward, MacKenzie M   10 Sharks-CT              49.62      40.28        
 50 Valle, Mackenzie     9 Zeus-CT                38.03      40.42        
 51 Reilly, Rosie B      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.25      40.45        
 52 Pagnani, Kiernan C  10 Middies-MR                NT      40.67        
 53 Siegel, Sophie H     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.41      40.83        
 54 Sawyers, Amelia E   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.46      40.99        
 55 Lutz, Anna Rae R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.86      41.02        
 56 Emery, Payton L      9 Middies-MR             42.84      41.31        
 57 Rodney, Jessica L    9 Zeus-CT                44.85      41.65        
 58 Briano, Emily        9 Wac-MR                 53.06      41.85        
 59 Delago, Paige M      9 Zeus-CT                41.43      41.93        
 60 Beirne, Meghan E    10 Zeus-CT                44.90      42.36        
 61 Bogan, Gretchen L   10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.24      42.37        
 62 O'Shea, Molly E      9 Middies-MR             43.82      42.46        
 63 Hartleben, Maya E    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.90      42.57        
 64 Devine, Kim M        9 Zeus-CT                41.88      42.70        
 65 Courtney, Kyle M     9 Zeus-CT                51.48      42.86        
 66 Rodriguez, Haley H  10 Middies-MR             43.72      42.94        
 67 Alvarez, Margaret   10 Zeus-CT                48.91      42.99        
 68 Banker, Sarah E      9 Sharks-CT              45.75      43.10        
 69 Hartigan, Meghan C   9 Middies-MR             43.42      43.17        
 70 Lipton, Jessica R    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.45      43.25        
 71 Lopez, Lynette       9 Zeus-CT                49.22      43.31        
 72 Alimonti, Simone T  10 Middies-MR             47.57      43.72        
 73 Horwood, Bridget M   9 Middies-MR             46.06      44.77        
 74 Stern, Jacqueline    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.38      44.79        
 75 Gross, Dana M       10 Sharks-CT              51.85      46.45        
 76 Fried, Carly T       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.09      46.86        
 77 Rodriguez, Tiffany   9 Zeus-CT                52.40      47.77        
 78 Olivar, Tanya       10 Zeus-CT                   NT      47.83        
 79 Eiden, Elizabeth M   9 Middies-MR             52.69      47.85        
 80 Balter, Jenny C      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.58      48.71        
 81 Edelstein, Bettina   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.64      49.30        
 82 Nix, Sabine A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.86      49.88        
 83 Brennan, Becca E     9 Middies-MR                NT      50.49        
 84 Ceci, Annamaria     10 Zeus-CT              1:01.75      50.70        
 85 Estrada, Rebekah A  10 Zeus-CT                   NT      53.93        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin A  10 Middies-MR           2:37.41    2:21.78         20  
                  32.57     1:08.63 (36.06)     1:46.16 (37.53)     2:21.78 (35.62)
  2 Susz, Gaby V        10 Middies-MR           2:28.92    2:26.52         17  
                  33.62     1:11.58 (37.96)     1:50.09 (38.51)     2:26.52 (36.43)
  3 Cloud, Jaclyn A     10 Sharks-CT            2:30.56    2:30.75         16  
                  34.90     1:14.53 (39.63)     1:53.41 (38.88)     2:30.75 (37.34)
  4 Clark, Samantha P   10 Middies-MR           2:30.30    2:31.98         15  
                  33.52     1:11.80 (38.28)     1:51.94 (40.14)     2:31.98 (40.04)
  5 LeBlanc, Gabbie M   10 Zeus-CT              2:46.75    2:38.94         14  
                  35.88     1:16.69 (40.81)     1:58.55 (41.86)     2:38.94 (40.39)
  6 Mazza, Sarah E       9 Middies-MR           2:52.68    2:41.59         13  
                  35.67     1:18.77 (43.10)     2:02.16 (43.39)     2:41.59 (39.43)
  7 Poleway, Caroline    9 Middies-MR           3:01.21    2:42.61         12  
                  35.56     1:18.25 (42.69)     2:02.90 (44.65)     2:42.61 (39.71)
  8 Czulewicz, Lauren   10 Zeus-CT              2:49.03    2:44.06         11  
                  36.24     1:19.73 (43.49)     2:03.54 (43.81)     2:44.06 (40.52)
  9 Schlesinger, Sarah   8 Middies-MR           2:45.00    2:44.35          9  
                  36.31     1:19.69 (43.38)     2:02.57 (42.88)     2:44.35 (41.78)
 10 Vogel, Nia C        10 Riptides-MR          2:59.04    2:45.39          7  
                  35.83     1:17.66 (41.83)     2:01.50 (43.84)     2:45.39 (43.89)
 11 Thompson, Bebe B     8 Middies-MR           2:45.00    2:46.49          6  
                  37.32     1:20.23 (42.91)     2:04.94 (44.71)     2:46.49 (41.55)
 12 Dell'Orto, Christi  10 Middies-MR           2:50.87    2:52.13          5  
                  36.59     1:20.22 (43.63)     2:06.46 (46.24)     2:52.13 (45.67)
 13 Defreitas, Hannah    9 Wac-MR                    NT    2:54.14          4  
                  38.29     1:23.60 (45.31)     2:12.29 (48.69)     2:54.14 (41.85)
 14 Wicker, Kelly C     10 Middies-MR           3:05.22    2:55.57          3  
                  39.16     1:26.26 (47.10)     2:12.39 (46.13)     2:55.57 (43.18)
 15 Decrem, Nicole H    10 Middies-MR           3:03.09    2:55.64          2  
                  36.62     1:21.33 (44.71)     2:09.66 (48.33)     2:55.64 (45.98)
 16 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR           3:10.00    2:55.78          1  
                  41.14     1:29.03 (47.89)     2:12.48 (43.45)     2:55.78 (43.30)
 17 Najarian, Eleni M    8 Middies-MR           2:52.00    2:58.30        
                  39.15     1:24.94 (45.79)     2:13.03 (48.09)     2:58.30 (45.27)
 18 Alini, Corinne T    10 Middies-MR           3:18.50    2:59.45        
                  39.60     1:26.54 (46.94)     2:13.65 (47.11)     2:59.45 (45.80)
 19 DeCaro, Callie A    10 Middies-MR           3:05.00    2:59.60        
                  40.33     1:27.99 (47.66)     2:15.62 (47.63)     2:59.60 (43.98)
 20 Dubin, Maria V      10 UNMID-MR             2:59.00    3:01.66        
                  37.32     1:26.18 (48.86)   3:01.66 (1:35.48)                    
 21 Schoenherr, Jena E  10 Middies-MR           3:24.42    3:04.97        
                  41.90     1:30.48 (48.58)     2:19.13 (48.65)     3:04.97 (45.84)
 22 Brickman, Molly E    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:06.59        
                  41.46     1:30.45 (48.99)     2:20.28 (49.83)     3:06.59 (46.31)
 23 Bugniazet, Megan B   9 Middies-MR           3:15.00    3:07.03        
                  42.21     1:31.09 (48.88)     2:21.00 (49.91)     3:07.03 (46.03)
 24 Monfiletto, Angela  10 Wac-MR                    NT    3:09.67        
                  43.13     1:31.68 (48.55)     2:22.06 (50.38)     3:09.67 (47.61)
 25 Feminella, Lindsay  10 Wac-MR               3:42.35    3:10.21        
                  44.99     1:34.22 (49.23)     2:24.07 (49.85)     3:10.21 (46.14)
 26 Siegal, Gabriela     9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:12.76        
                  43.92     1:34.41 (50.49)     2:28.18 (53.77)     3:12.76 (44.58)
 27 Alvarez, Alexis      9 Zeus-CT                   NT    3:13.95        
                  43.13     1:34.35 (51.22)     2:24.11 (49.76)     3:13.95 (49.84)
 28 Keane, Nicole H      9 Middies-MR           3:26.00    3:15.23        
                  42.97     1:36.04 (53.07)     2:22.61 (46.57)     3:15.23 (52.62)
 29 Valle, Mackenzie     9 Zeus-CT              3:54.13    3:15.64        
                  42.02     1:34.44 (52.42)     2:24.62 (50.18)     3:15.64 (51.02)
 30 Behnen, Natalie M    8 Middies-MR           2:55.00    3:16.20        
                  42.04     1:33.17 (51.13)     2:25.77 (52.60)     3:16.20 (50.43)
 31 Vasudevan, Arya V    9 Middies-MR           3:15.00    3:17.14        
                  42.74     1:32.89 (50.15)     2:24.60 (51.71)     3:17.14 (52.54)
 32 Manduca, Gabriella  10 Wac-MR               3:50.58    3:19.97        
                  43.69     1:34.89 (51.20)     2:26.54 (51.65)     3:19.97 (53.43)
 33 Devine, Kim M        9 Zeus-CT              3:50.97    3:20.03        
                  47.81     1:38.68 (50.87)     2:29.47 (50.79)     3:20.03 (50.56)
 34 Hew, Madeleine      10 Wac-MR                    NT    3:20.81        
                  43.04     1:34.22 (51.18)   3:20.81 (1:46.59)                    
 35 Cohen, Lindsey      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:22.97        
                  43.08     1:33.94 (50.86)     2:29.43 (55.49)     3:22.97 (53.54)
 36 Schaffer, Kathryn-   9 Zeus-CT              3:59.19    3:23.49        
                  46.13     1:41.55 (55.42)     2:37.38 (55.83)     3:23.49 (46.11)
 37 Weisstuch, Carolin   9 Middies-MR           3:20.00    3:23.72        
                  42.32     1:33.22 (50.90)     2:29.30 (56.08)     3:23.72 (54.42)
 38 Soto, Samantha      10 Wac-MR                    NT    3:23.99        
                  44.30     1:37.92 (53.62)     2:34.02 (56.10)     3:23.99 (49.97)
 39 Valdes, Victoria A  10 Wac-MR                    NT    3:24.07        
                  44.23     1:37.39 (53.16)     2:32.22 (54.83)     3:24.07 (51.85)
 40 Hartigan, Meghan C   9 Middies-MR           3:22.00    3:25.35        
                  46.56     1:39.93 (53.37)     2:33.20 (53.27)     3:25.35 (52.15)
 41 Wargo, Katie L       9 Zeus-CT              4:24.69    3:26.45        
                  45.59     1:39.73 (54.14)     2:34.04 (54.31)     3:26.45 (52.41)
 42 Delago, Paige M      9 Zeus-CT              3:49.74    3:26.68        
                  48.86     1:42.61 (53.75)     2:35.23 (52.62)     3:26.68 (51.45)
 43 Emery, Payton L      9 Middies-MR           3:15.00    3:26.71        
                  46.70     1:40.50 (53.80)     2:33.94 (53.44)     3:26.71 (52.77)
 44 Siegel, Sophie H     9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:29.81        
                  44.92     1:39.37 (54.45)     2:34.60 (55.23)     3:29.81 (55.21)
 45 Rodney, Jessica L    9 Zeus-CT              4:19.36    3:34.17        
                  47.37     1:45.13 (57.76)     2:42.35 (57.22)     3:34.17 (51.82)
 46 Sawyers, Amelia E   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:38.35        
                  48.36     1:44.53 (56.17)   3:38.35 (1:53.82)                    
 47 Lopez, Lynette       9 Zeus-CT                   NT    3:40.70        
                  52.36     1:51.19 (58.83)     2:46.31 (55.12)     3:40.70 (54.39)
 48 Alvarez, Margaret   10 Zeus-CT                   NT    3:43.90        
                1:48.18     2:47.60 (59.42)     3:43.90 (56.30)                    
 49 Lipton, Jessica R    8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:44.13        
                  46.75   1:46.86 (1:00.11)   2:47.48 (1:00.62)     3:44.13 (56.65)
 50 Sosa, Elizabeth M    9 Zeus-CT                   NT    3:56.81        
                   2.47       47.73 (45.26)   1:51.43 (1:03.70)   3:56.81 (2:05.38)
 51 Stern, Jacqueline    8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    4:00.13        
                  49.93   1:52.19 (1:02.26)   2:57.85 (1:05.66)   4:00.13 (1:02.28)
 -- Andrade, Hillary W   8 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
                                1:19.38 ( )          DQ (16.81)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gaby V        10 Middies-MR           1:14.80    1:13.02         20  
                  34.72     1:13.02 (38.30)                                        
  2 Cloud, Jaclyn A     10 Sharks-CT            1:16.39    1:14.76         17  
                  36.05     1:14.76 (38.71)                                        
  3 Frias, Cristina C   10 Sharks-CT            1:15.62    1:16.64         16  
                  36.28     1:16.64 (40.36)                                        
  4 Doherty, Kaitlin A  10 Middies-MR           1:24.63    1:20.66         15  
                  38.96     1:20.66 (41.70)                                        
  5 Najarian, Eleni M    8 Middies-MR           1:30.94    1:21.86         14  
                  39.42     1:21.86 (42.44)                                        
  6 Czulewicz, Lauren   10 Zeus-CT              1:27.40    1:23.23         13  
                  40.54     1:23.23 (42.69)                                        
  7 Mazza, Sarah E       9 Middies-MR           1:29.08    1:23.35         12  
                  41.12     1:23.35 (42.23)                                        
  8 LeBlanc, Gabbie M   10 Zeus-CT              1:26.14    1:23.45         11  
                  40.61     1:23.45 (42.84)                                        
  9 Alexander, Hayley   10 Middies-MR           1:28.25    1:23.46          9  
                  40.83     1:23.46 (42.63)                                        
 10 Haskell, Olivia C    9 Zeus-CT              1:39.62    1:24.52          7  
                  40.61     1:24.52 (43.91)                                        
 11 Fitzsimmons, Mary    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.81    1:25.55          6  
                  40.94     1:25.55 (44.61)                                        
 12 Dell'Orto, Christi  10 Middies-MR           1:26.34    1:25.98          5  
                  40.38     1:25.98 (45.60)                                        
 13 Schlesinger, Sarah   8 Middies-MR           1:27.50    1:26.00          4  
                  40.66     1:26.00 (45.34)                                        
 14 Decrem, Nicole H    10 Middies-MR           1:32.92    1:26.54          3  
                  41.39     1:26.54 (45.15)                                        
 15 Thompson, Bebe B     8 Middies-MR           1:28.29    1:27.53          2  
                  42.52     1:27.53 (45.01)                                        
 16 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR           1:36.00    1:28.02          1  
                  41.16     1:28.02 (46.86)                                        
 17 Baudinet, Mary Hel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.04    1:28.06        
                  43.41     1:28.06 (44.65)                                        
 18 Poleway, Caroline    9 Middies-MR           1:32.36    1:28.84        
                  42.29     1:28.84 (46.55)                                        
 19 Wicker, Kelly C     10 Middies-MR           1:29.02    1:30.09        
 20 Monfiletto, Angela  10 Wac-MR               1:42.21    1:30.34        
                  43.93     1:30.34 (46.41)                                        
 21 Behnen, Natalie M    8 Middies-MR           1:46.01    1:30.83        
                  42.84     1:30.83 (47.99)                                        
 22 Hew, Madeleine      10 Wac-MR               1:46.42    1:31.93        
                  45.63     1:31.93 (46.30)                                        
 23 Weisstuch, Carolin   9 Middies-MR           1:38.86    1:32.04        
                  43.47     1:32.04 (48.57)                                        
 24 Schoenherr, Jena E  10 Middies-MR           1:44.58    1:32.60        
                  46.15     1:32.60 (46.45)                                        
 25 Bradnock, Taylor    10 Riptides-MR          1:30.00    1:32.66        
                  43.66     1:32.66 (49.00)                                        
 26 Hartigan, Meghan C   9 Middies-MR           1:45.62    1:32.83        
                  45.21     1:32.83 (47.62)                                        
 27 Keane, Nicole H      9 Middies-MR           1:43.42    1:33.83        
                  44.58     1:33.83 (49.25)                                        
 28 Brickman, Molly E    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.27    1:34.95        
                  46.86     1:34.95 (48.09)                                        
 29 Fitzwilliam, Mikae  10 Sharks-CT            1:37.66    1:35.25        
 30 Valle, Mackenzie     9 Zeus-CT              2:00.50    1:36.19        
                  46.91     1:36.19 (49.28)                                        
 31 Alvarez, Alexis      9 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:36.73        
                  44.93     1:36.73 (51.80)                                        
 32 Bugniazet, Megan B   9 Middies-MR           1:43.64    1:36.79        
                  45.85     1:36.79 (50.94)                                        
 33 Silipigni, Carolyn   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.57    1:36.99        
                  46.75     1:36.99 (50.24)                                        
 34 Washington, Amy J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.35    1:38.49        
                  48.77     1:38.49 (49.72)                                        
 35 Raciti, Krista M     9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.57    1:38.54        
                  47.64     1:38.54 (50.90)                                        
 36 Van Tassell, Amand   9 Wac-MR                    NT    1:40.33        
                  49.54     1:40.33 (50.79)                                        
 37 Feminella, Lindsay  10 Wac-MR               1:46.77    1:40.79        
                  48.75     1:40.79 (52.04)                                        
 38 Shaw, Zoe A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.98    1:40.91        
                  49.92     1:40.91 (50.99)                                        
 38 Siegel, Sophie H     9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:40.91        
                  50.00     1:40.91 (50.91)                                        
 40 Reilly, Rosie B      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.62    1:41.47        
                  49.78     1:41.47 (51.69)                                        
 41 Guttridge, Christi   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.00    1:41.61        
                  49.07     1:41.61 (52.54)                                        
 42 Ward, MacKenzie M   10 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:41.78        
                  48.42     1:41.78 (53.36)                                        
 43 Valdes, Victoria A  10 Wac-MR               1:51.68    1:42.90        
                  49.17     1:42.90 (53.73)                                        
 44 Emery, Payton L      9 Middies-MR           1:28.00    1:42.91        
                  49.20     1:42.91 (53.71)                                        
 45 Rodriguez, Haley H  10 Middies-MR           1:48.28    1:44.14        
                  49.89     1:44.14 (54.25)                                        
 46 Devine, Kim M        9 Zeus-CT              2:17.05    1:44.32        
                  50.62     1:44.32 (53.70)                                        
 47 Sawyers, Amelia E   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:44.38        
                  50.83     1:44.38 (53.55)                                        
 48 Wargo, Katie L       9 Zeus-CT              1:56.59    1:44.74        
                  49.80     1:44.74 (54.94)                                        
 49 Pagnani, Kiernan C  10 Middies-MR                NT    1:45.10        
                  51.76     1:45.10 (53.34)                                        
 50 Alvarez, Margaret   10 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:45.31        
                  51.07     1:45.31 (54.24)                                        
 51 Hartleben, Maya E    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.24    1:45.75        
                  51.54     1:45.75 (54.21)                                        
 52 Hackenburg, Shelby  10 Middies-MR           1:58.30    1:47.55        
                  50.56     1:47.55 (56.99)                                        
 53 Siegal, Gabriela     9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.61        
                  50.22     1:48.61 (58.39)                                        
 54 Rodney, Jessica L    9 Zeus-CT              2:07.96    1:48.86        
                  52.70     1:48.86 (56.16)                                        
 55 Soto, Samantha      10 Wac-MR               1:53.52    1:49.17        
                  53.74     1:49.17 (55.43)                                        
 56 Rosenblum, Daniell  10 Middies-MR           1:54.87    1:49.19        
                  52.13     1:49.19 (57.06)                                        
 57 Lutz, Anna Rae R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.55    1:49.30        
                  51.96     1:49.30 (57.34)                                        
 58 Banker, Sarah E      9 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:49.41        
                  51.76     1:49.41 (57.65)                                        
 59 Lopez, Lynette       9 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:49.74        
                  54.29     1:49.74 (55.45)                                        
 60 O'Shea, Molly E      9 Middies-MR           1:57.39    1:51.25        
                  52.41     1:51.25 (58.84)                                        
 61 Alimonti, Simone T  10 Middies-MR           1:58.26    1:51.58        
                  52.37     1:51.58 (59.21)                                        
 62 Rodriguez, Tiffany   9 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:54.02        
                  54.85     1:54.02 (59.17)                                        
 63 Manduca, Gabriella  10 Wac-MR               2:02.04    1:54.15        
                  53.51   1:54.15 (1:00.64)                                        
 64 Horwood, Bridget M   9 Middies-MR                NT    1:54.91        
 65 Courtney, Kyle M     9 Zeus-CT              2:12.80    1:55.16        
                  55.93     1:55.16 (59.23)                                        
 66 Stern, Jacqueline    8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:56.80        
                  54.81   1:56.80 (1:01.99)                                        
 67 Eiden, Elizabeth M   9 Middies-MR                NT    1:57.61        
                  56.73   1:57.61 (1:00.88)                                        
 68 Fried, Carly T       8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:02.27        
                  58.73   2:02.27 (1:03.54)                                        
 69 Briano, Emily        9 Wac-MR                    NT    2:02.91        
                  58.85   2:02.91 (1:04.06)                                        
 70 Beirne, Meghan E    10 Zeus-CT              2:16.03    2:03.04        
                  59.21   2:03.04 (1:03.83)                                        
 71 Ceci, Annamaria     10 Zeus-CT              2:31.70    2:05.16        
                  59.89   2:05.16 (1:05.27)                                        
 72 Nix, Sabine A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.97    2:05.22        
                  59.96   2:05.22 (1:05.26)                                        
 73 Edelstein, Bettina   9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:11.22        
                1:03.93   2:11.22 (1:07.29)                                        
 74 Gross, Dana M       10 Sharks-CT                 NT    2:13.01        
                1:02.90   2:13.01 (1:10.11)                                        
 75 Olivar, Tanya       10 Zeus-CT                   NT    2:16.05        
                  58.90   2:16.05 (1:17.15)                                        
 -- Sosa, Elizabeth M    9 Zeus-CT              2:07.82         DQ        
                  49.03          DQ (54.08)                                        
 -- Schaffer, Kathryn-   9 Zeus-CT              1:58.55         DQ        
                  48.67          DQ (53.55)                                        
 -- Estrada, Rebekah A  10 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
                1:05.04        DQ (1:29.86)                                        
 -- Andrade, Hillary W   8 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
                  51.38          DQ (58.16)                                        
 -- Defreitas, Hannah    9 Wac-MR               1:28.06         DQ        
                  40.84          DQ (42.80)                                        
 -- Sodokoff, Rachel M   9 Sharks-CT            1:59.00         DQ        
                  48.32          DQ (49.25)                                        
 -- Balter, Jenny C      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.06         DQ        
                  55.78        DQ (1:04.06)                                        
 -- Alini, Corinne T    10 Middies-MR           1:40.54         DQ        
                  45.22          DQ (48.53)                                        
 -- Lipton, Jessica R    8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
                  53.39        DQ (1:09.46)                                        
 -- Cohen, Lindsey      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
                  49.59        DQ (1:00.86)                                        
 -- Cervone, Catie E     9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                  50.74          DQ (54.88)                                        
 -- Brennan, Becca E     9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Delago, Paige M      9 Zeus-CT              2:05.00         DQ        
                  49.29          DQ (51.76)                                        
 -- Dubin, Maria V      10 UNMID-MR             1:25.00         DQ        
                  43.78          DQ (47.82)                                        
 -- DeCaro, Callie A    10 Middies-MR           1:26.00         DQ        
                  44.57          DQ (46.26)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Samantha P   10 Middies-MR             40.16      39.26         20  
  2 Defreitas, Hannah    9 Wac-MR                 43.15      41.52         17  
  3 LeBlanc, Gabbie M   10 Zeus-CT                42.78      42.84         16  
  4 Vogel, Nia C        10 Riptides-MR            43.53      43.34         15  
  5 Haskell, Olivia C    9 Zeus-CT                50.56      45.64         14  
  6 DeCaro, Callie A    10 Middies-MR             46.50      46.01         13  
  7 Alini, Corinne T    10 Middies-MR             47.05      46.27         12  
  8 Bradnock, Taylor    10 Riptides-MR            48.40      46.82         11  
  9 Mazza, Sarah E       9 Middies-MR             46.75      46.90          9  
 10 Reilly, Rosie B      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.65      47.74          7  
 11 Raciti, Krista M     9 Silver Streaks-MR      47.37      48.02          6  
 12 Guttridge, Christi   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.54      48.41          5  
 13 Poleway, Caroline    9 Middies-MR             51.08      48.81          4  
 14 Washington, Amy J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.41      49.36          3  
 15 Fitzsimmons, Mary    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.57      49.46          1.5
 15 Hew, Madeleine      10 Wac-MR                 55.15      49.46          1.5
 17 Pagnani, Kiernan C  10 Middies-MR                NT      49.65        
 18 Decrem, Nicole H    10 Middies-MR             47.78      49.73        
 19 Keane, Nicole H      9 Middies-MR             57.26      49.82        
 20 Van Tassell, Amand   9 Wac-MR                    NT      49.91        
 21 Dubin, Maria V      10 UNMID-MR               44.50      49.99        
 22 Silipigni, Carolyn   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.88      50.05        
 23 Weisstuch, Carolin   9 Middies-MR             56.69      50.08        
 24 Schoenherr, Jena E  10 Middies-MR             53.64      50.19        
 25 Rosenblum, Daniell  10 Middies-MR             53.01      50.40        
 26 Sodokoff, Rachel M   9 Sharks-CT              51.07      50.43        
 27 Vasudevan, Arya V    9 Middies-MR             50.06      50.57        
 28 Siegal, Gabriela     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.44      50.64        
 29 Wicker, Kelly C     10 Middies-MR             51.86      50.72        
 30 Dell'Orto, Christi  10 Middies-MR             50.24      50.85        
 31 Emery, Payton L      9 Middies-MR             55.92      51.26        
 32 Bugniazet, Megan B   9 Middies-MR             53.27      51.51        
 33 Alimonti, Simone T  10 Middies-MR             53.66      51.63        
 34 Baudinet, Mary Hel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.86      51.84        
 35 Valdes, Victoria A  10 Wac-MR                 57.14      51.94        
 36 Hartigan, Meghan C   9 Middies-MR             54.18      52.34        
 37 Valle, Mackenzie     9 Zeus-CT              1:09.52      52.49        
 38 Soto, Samantha      10 Wac-MR                 57.86      53.11        
 39 Devine, Kim M        9 Zeus-CT              1:04.84      53.32        
 40 Feminella, Lindsay  10 Wac-MR                 57.99      53.66        
 41 Gross, Dana M       10 Sharks-CT              57.71      53.81        
 42 Siegel, Sophie H     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.90      54.30        
 43 O'Shea, Molly E      9 Middies-MR             59.84      54.48        
 44 Shaw, Zoe A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.91      54.55        
 45 Lopez, Lynette       9 Zeus-CT                57.99      54.95        
 46 Bogan, Gretchen L   10 Silver Streaks-MR      59.23      55.04        
 47 Hackenburg, Shelby  10 Middies-MR             57.43      55.10        
 48 Rodney, Jessica L    9 Zeus-CT              1:05.70      55.51        
 49 Rodriguez, Haley H  10 Middies-MR             58.29      55.65        
 50 Lutz, Anna Rae R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.77      56.07        
 51 Alvarez, Alexis      9 Zeus-CT                   NT      56.61        
 52 Lipton, Jessica R    8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.29      57.67        
 53 Cohen, Lindsey      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      58.77        
 54 Sawyers, Amelia E   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      58.83        
 55 Eiden, Elizabeth M   9 Middies-MR             56.31      58.96        
 56 Alvarez, Margaret   10 Zeus-CT                   NT      59.56        
 57 Edelstein, Bettina   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.20      59.69        
 58 Ceci, Annamaria     10 Zeus-CT              1:02.63      59.87        
 59 Stern, Jacqueline    8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.88      59.90        
 60 Fried, Carly T       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.95    1:00.15        
 61 Beirne, Meghan E    10 Zeus-CT              1:02.33    1:00.29        
 62 Nix, Sabine A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.37    1:00.97        
 63 Courtney, Kyle M     9 Zeus-CT              1:17.41    1:01.76        
 64 Brennan, Becca E     9 Middies-MR                NT    1:03.21        
 65 Balter, Jenny C      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.35    1:03.22        
 66 Hartleben, Maya E    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.60    1:03.32        
 67 Sosa, Elizabeth M    9 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:04.50        
 68 Schaffer, Kathryn-   9 Zeus-CT              1:00.28    1:11.30        
 69 Rodriguez, Tiffany   9 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:11.44        
 -- Estrada, Rebekah A  10 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
 -- Olivar, Tanya       10 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
 -- Horwood, Bridget M   9 Middies-MR           1:01.17         DQ        
 -- Briano, Emily        9 Wac-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Wargo, Katie L       9 Zeus-CT              1:27.25         DQ        
 -- Cervone, Catie E     9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frias, Cristina C   10 Sharks-CT            1:15.83    1:14.98         20  
                  33.96     1:14.98 (41.02)                                        
  2 Susz, Gaby V        10 Middies-MR           1:21.63    1:18.28         17  
                  34.77     1:18.28 (43.51)                                        
  3 Cloud, Jaclyn A     10 Sharks-CT            1:20.16    1:21.55         16  
                  37.79     1:21.55 (43.76)                                        
  4 Schlesinger, Sarah   8 Middies-MR           1:24.00    1:24.18         15  
                  37.59     1:24.18 (46.59)                                        
  5 Doherty, Kaitlin A  10 Middies-MR           1:30.52    1:24.24         14  
                  37.97     1:24.24 (46.27)                                        
  6 Clark, Samantha P   10 Middies-MR           1:23.55    1:24.98         13  
                  38.88     1:24.98 (46.10)                                        
  7 Vogel, Nia C        10 Riptides-MR          1:26.21    1:25.88         12  
                  38.47     1:25.88 (47.41)                                        
  8 Alexander, Hayley   10 Middies-MR           1:32.28    1:30.50         11  
                  43.57     1:30.50 (46.93)                                        
  9 Thompson, Bebe B     8 Middies-MR           1:37.86    1:34.54          9  
                  44.17     1:34.54 (50.37)                                        
 10 Shaw, Zoe A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.07    1:36.88          7  
                  45.86     1:36.88 (51.02)                                        
 11 Czulewicz, Lauren   10 Zeus-CT              1:42.29    1:37.54          6  
                  44.56     1:37.54 (52.98)                                        
 12 Brickman, Molly E    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:38.00          5  
                  42.90     1:38.00 (55.10)                                        
 13 Monfiletto, Angela  10 Wac-MR               1:50.03    1:38.07          4  
                  44.53     1:38.07 (53.54)                                        
 14 Silipigni, Carolyn   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:40.35          3  
                  47.46     1:40.35 (52.89)                                        
 15 Baudinet, Mary Hel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.45    1:40.79          2  
                  47.65     1:40.79 (53.14)                                        
 16 Reilly, Rosie B      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00    1:41.16          1  
                  46.93     1:41.16 (54.23)                                        
 17 Najarian, Eleni M    8 Middies-MR           1:51.00    1:41.27        
                  47.11     1:41.27 (54.16)                                        
 18 Bogan, Gretchen L   10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:01.11    1:42.15        
                  45.11     1:42.15 (57.04)                                        
 19 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR           1:28.00    1:43.78        
                  45.91     1:43.78 (57.87)                                        
 20 Washington, Amy J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.26    1:45.14        
                  49.52     1:45.14 (55.62)                                        
 21 Fitzsimmons, Mary    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.04    1:45.41        
                  47.29     1:45.41 (58.12)                                        
 22 Guttridge, Christi   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.00    1:49.26        
                  50.57     1:49.26 (58.69)                                        
 23 Bradnock, Taylor    10 Riptides-MR          1:39.00    1:49.97        
                  47.55   1:49.97 (1:02.42)                                        
 24 Behnen, Natalie M    8 Middies-MR                NT    1:51.02        
 25 LeBlanc, Gabbie M   10 Zeus-CT              1:48.01    1:52.22        
                  48.22   1:52.22 (1:04.00)                                        
 26 Fitzwilliam, Mikae  10 Sharks-CT            1:51.00    1:52.26        
                  51.78   1:52.26 (1:00.48)                                        
 27 Delago, Paige M      9 Zeus-CT              2:02.31    1:52.81        
                  49.73   1:52.81 (1:03.08)                                        
 28 Manduca, Gabriella  10 Wac-MR               2:05.85    1:53.19        
                  50.48   1:53.19 (1:02.71)                                        
 29 Vasudevan, Arya V    9 Middies-MR           2:12.90    1:55.53        
                  52.23   1:55.53 (1:03.30)                                        
 30 Van Tassell, Amand   9 Wac-MR                    NT    1:59.34        
                  51.86   1:59.34 (1:07.48)                                        
 31 Lutz, Anna Rae R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.36    2:03.84        
                  53.15   2:03.84 (1:10.69)                                        
 32 Hartleben, Maya E    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.68    2:11.02        
                1:00.01   2:11.02 (1:11.01)                                        
 33 Balter, Jenny C      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.00    2:18.61        
                1:05.60   2:18.61 (1:13.01)                                        
 34 Nix, Sabine A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:19.31        
 35 Fried, Carly T       8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:33.53        
                1:08.06   2:33.53 (1:25.47)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Lauren E    12 Middies-MR             26.93      27.21         20  
  2 Fulenwider, Meliss  11 Middies-MR             27.69      28.03         17  
  3 Feminella, Meghan   11 Wac-MR                 29.12      28.76         16  
  4 Lane, Kristin M     11 Middies-MR             30.45      29.68         15  
  5 Balunek, Ashley R   12 Zeus-CT                29.85      30.13         14  
  6 Johnson, Caroline   12 Middies-MR             30.48      30.18         13  
  7 Suzuka, Shieri      12 Middies-MR             29.59      30.21         12  
  8 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR             30.96      30.68         11  
  9 Boccia, Lindsay M   12 Wac-MR                 30.63      30.97          9  
 10 Ostertag, Elizabet  12 Middies-MR             32.33      31.07          7  
 11 Tom, Ayana-Mei      11 Middies-MR             30.91      31.11          6  
 12 Baritz, Katie M     12 Zeus-CT                30.78      31.17          5  
 13 Rondina, Corinne M  12 Wac-MR                    NT      31.20          4  
 14 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR             31.83      31.37          3  
 15 McDonough, Colleen  11 Wac-MR                 31.20      31.60          2  
 16 Vandervelden, Zoe   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.41      31.83          1  
 17 Barry, Meghan J     12 Middies-MR             33.97      31.84        
 18 Czulewicz, Stephan  11 Zeus-CT                31.15      31.99        
 19 Smoragiewicz, Kayl  12 Zeus-CT                33.22      32.15        
 20 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR             36.46      32.18        
 21 Latino, Danielle E  12 Middies-MR             32.28      32.38        
 22 Maloney, Erin C     12 Wac-MR                 32.36      32.43        
 23 Theoklitos, Sophia  12 Zeus-CT                33.08      32.47        
 24 Shipman, Isabel J   11 Middies-MR             33.61      32.63        
 25 Suydam, Kaitlyn M   11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.68      32.73        
 26 Frawley, Becca A    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.26      32.75        
 27 Stokes, Taylor M    11 Zeus-CT                33.93      32.79        
 28 Katz, Jillian H     11 Sharks-CT              34.44      33.52        
 29 Whalen, Lindsey M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.26      33.59        
 30 Chan, Jessica T     12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.96      33.68        
 31 Saias, Stephanie J  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.84      33.69        
 32 Ham, Mallory L      11 Zeus-CT                34.83      33.80        
 33 Munoz, Veronica     11 Zeus-CT                35.96      33.84        
 34 Reilly, Brigid S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.52      34.10        
 35 Lewis, Chloe E      12 Riptides-MR            35.29      34.18        
 36 Macron, Eileen M    11 Wac-MR                 35.71      34.23        
 37 Zero, Nicole        11 Wac-MR                 37.19      34.37        
 38 Rouhandeh, Chloe H  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      34.45        
 39 Olinger, Olivia M   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.82      34.57        
 40 D'Alessandro, Andi  11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.22      34.69        
 41 Escobedo, Samantha  11 Wac-MR                 44.64      34.72        
 42 Mann, Briana A      11 Zeus-CT                37.60      34.75        
 43 Ferrara, Elena      12 Wac-MR                    NT      34.84        
 44 Lovett, Emily       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.47      35.54        
 45 Jen, Sarah G        11 Un-Marlins-MR          35.02      35.80        
 46 Diffley, Jaclyn E   12 Middies-MR             38.31      36.49        
 47 Brosnan, Lindsey A  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.64      38.27        
 48 Silver, Harlie K    12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.61        
 49 McTigue, Meaghan J  11 Wac-MR                 41.51      38.99        
 50 Outlaw, Meredith J  12 Sharks-CT              39.80      39.96        
 51 Schick, Elizabeth   11 Sharks-CT              45.10      41.15        
 52 Delago, Sydney C    11 Zeus-CT                43.18      41.71        
 53 Kunkel, Rachel A    11 Zeus-CT                44.28      41.87        
 54 Gallego, Cristina   11 Zeus-CT                46.60      43.31        
 55 Pooley, Caty        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.23        
 56 Mathur, Natasha C   12 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      58.03        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Lauren E    12 Middies-MR             57.52      58.82         20  
                  28.04       58.82 (30.78)                                        
  2 Trager, Lena E      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.59    1:01.18         17  
                  29.38     1:01.18 (31.80)                                        
  3 Fulenwider, Meliss  11 Middies-MR             59.01    1:01.65         16  
                  29.10     1:01.65 (32.55)                                        
  4 Miller, Nikki F     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.20    1:03.26         15  
                  29.57     1:03.26 (33.69)                                        
  5 Rubenstein, Allie   12 Middies-MR           1:04.60    1:03.64         14  
                  30.52     1:03.64 (33.12)                                        
  6 Feminella, Meghan   11 Wac-MR               1:04.85    1:03.88         13  
                  30.98     1:03.88 (32.90)                                        
  7 Suzuka, Shieri      12 Middies-MR           1:04.57    1:04.08         12  
                  30.88     1:04.08 (33.20)                                        
  8 Lane, Kristin M     11 Middies-MR           1:08.86    1:04.67         11  
                  31.05     1:04.67 (33.62)                                        
  9 Boccia, Lindsay M   12 Wac-MR               1:06.70    1:04.79          9  
                  31.31     1:04.79 (33.48)                                        
 10 Balunek, Ashley R   12 Zeus-CT              1:04.17    1:05.68          7  
                  30.84     1:05.68 (34.84)                                        
 11 Johnson, Caroline   12 Middies-MR           1:06.94    1:06.37          6  
                  31.48     1:06.37 (34.89)                                        
 12 deFreitas, Sophie   11 Wac-MR               1:05.76    1:06.49          5  
                  31.60     1:06.49 (34.89)                                        
 13 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR           1:10.39    1:06.93          4  
                  32.07     1:06.93 (34.86)                                        
 14 Rogers, Nicole E    12 Sharks-CT            1:09.95    1:07.21          2.5
                  32.04     1:07.21 (35.17)                                        
 14 Tom, Ayana-Mei      11 Middies-MR           1:09.50    1:07.21          2.5
                  31.31     1:07.21 (35.90)                                        
 16 Czulewicz, Stephan  11 Zeus-CT              1:08.64    1:07.33          1  
                  32.08     1:07.33 (35.25)                                        
 17 Ostertag, Elizabet  12 Middies-MR           1:14.91    1:07.77        
                  32.42     1:07.77 (35.35)                                        
 18 Weinreb, Halley D   11 Middies-MR           1:09.00    1:07.90        
                  32.36     1:07.90 (35.54)                                        
 19 Smoragiewicz, Kayl  12 Zeus-CT              1:14.78    1:08.87        
                  32.62     1:08.87 (36.25)                                        
 20 Simone, Toni A      12 Middies-MR           1:09.16    1:08.88        
                  32.72     1:08.88 (36.16)                                        
 21 McDonough, Colleen  11 Wac-MR               1:14.44    1:08.93        
                  33.39     1:08.93 (35.54)                                        
 22 Carlson Bratton, K  12 Sharks-CT            1:07.58    1:09.25        
                  33.17     1:09.25 (36.08)                                        
 23 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR           1:09.93    1:09.71        
                  32.50     1:09.71 (37.21)                                        
 24 Ike, Caroline H     12 Sharks-CT            1:12.81    1:10.20        
                  33.52     1:10.20 (36.68)                                        
 25 Wong, Kristi        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.31    1:10.63        
                  33.30     1:10.63 (37.33)                                        
 26 Maloney, Erin C     12 Wac-MR               1:12.43    1:10.67        
                  33.94     1:10.67 (36.73)                                        
 27 Ego, Stephanie K    11 Sharks-CT            1:11.90    1:11.02        
                  33.86     1:11.02 (37.16)                                        
 28 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR           1:14.05    1:11.12        
                  34.38     1:11.12 (36.74)                                        
 29 Latino, Danielle E  12 Middies-MR           1:11.74    1:11.18        
                  33.61     1:11.18 (37.57)                                        
 30 Stokes, Taylor M    11 Zeus-CT              1:17.19    1:11.19        
                  34.70     1:11.19 (36.49)                                        
 31 Ruotolo, Hope E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.88    1:11.71        
                  34.45     1:11.71 (37.26)                                        
 32 Frawley, Becca A    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.55    1:11.73        
                  33.95     1:11.73 (37.78)                                        
 33 Shipman, Isabel J   11 Middies-MR           1:15.08    1:11.79        
                  34.47     1:11.79 (37.32)                                        
 34 Barry, Meghan J     12 Middies-MR           1:17.68    1:11.88        
                  34.57     1:11.88 (37.31)                                        
 35 Suydam, Kaitlyn M   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.99    1:12.03        
                  34.50     1:12.03 (37.53)                                        
 36 Rondina, Corinne M  12 Wac-MR                    NT    1:12.13        
                  33.94     1:12.13 (38.19)                                        
 37 Theoklitos, Sophia  12 Zeus-CT              1:13.83    1:12.27        
                  34.55     1:12.27 (37.72)                                        
 38 Onah, Kimberly      12 Wac-MR               1:12.37    1:12.83        
                  34.50     1:12.83 (38.33)                                        
 39 Ham, Mallory L      11 Zeus-CT              1:14.16    1:13.15        
                  35.63     1:13.15 (37.52)                                        
 40 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR           1:17.10    1:13.80        
                  35.03     1:13.80 (38.77)                                        
 41 Olinger, Olivia M   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.16    1:14.81        
                  36.11     1:14.81 (38.70)                                        
 42 Saias, Stephanie J  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.79    1:15.26        
                  35.86     1:15.26 (39.40)                                        
 43 Reilly, Brigid S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.92    1:15.38        
                  36.28     1:15.38 (39.10)                                        
 44 Goldberg, Isa E     11 Sharks-CT            1:14.77    1:15.46        
                  36.25     1:15.46 (39.21)                                        
 45 Escobedo, Samantha  11 Wac-MR               1:19.62    1:15.66        
                  35.08     1:15.66 (40.58)                                        
 46 Macron, Eileen M    11 Wac-MR               1:19.92    1:15.70        
                  36.53     1:15.70 (39.17)                                        
 47 Mack, Rebecca A     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.69    1:15.76        
                  35.51     1:15.76 (40.25)                                        
 48 Farrell, Shelby D   12 Zeus-CT              1:20.15    1:15.98        
                  36.20     1:15.98 (39.78)                                        
 49 Zero, Nicole        11 Wac-MR               1:21.26    1:16.67        
                  36.44     1:16.67 (40.23)                                        
 50 Lewis, Chloe E      12 Riptides-MR          1:16.71    1:16.80        
                  36.81     1:16.80 (39.99)                                        
 51 Munoz, Veronica     11 Zeus-CT              1:22.25    1:16.89        
                  35.49     1:16.89 (41.40)                                        
 52 Whalen, Lindsey M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.90    1:16.90        
                  35.41     1:16.90 (41.49)                                        
 53 Jen, Sarah G        11 Un-Marlins-MR        1:18.11    1:18.11        
                  37.53     1:18.11 (40.58)                                        
 54 D'Alessandro, Andi  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.64    1:18.26        
                  37.28     1:18.26 (40.98)                                        
 55 Chan, Jessica T     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.97    1:18.30        
                  36.26     1:18.30 (42.04)                                        
 56 Ferrara, Elena      12 Wac-MR                    NT    1:18.77        
                  37.97     1:18.77 (40.80)                                        
 57 Lovett, Emily       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.84    1:19.38        
                  37.72     1:19.38 (41.66)                                        
 58 Rouhandeh, Chloe H  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:20.65        
                  39.36     1:20.65 (41.29)                                        
 59 Mann, Briana A      11 Zeus-CT              1:35.67    1:22.30        
                  39.47     1:22.30 (42.83)                                        
 60 Diffley, Jaclyn E   12 Middies-MR           1:26.17    1:24.67        
                  38.09     1:24.67 (46.58)                                        
 61 Brosnan, Lindsey A  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.81    1:25.95        
                  40.25     1:25.95 (45.70)                                        
 62 Kunkel, Rachel A    11 Zeus-CT              1:41.84    1:32.63        
                  44.27     1:32.63 (48.36)                                        
 63 Schick, Elizabeth   11 Sharks-CT            1:42.85    1:34.41        
                  46.29     1:34.41 (48.12)                                        
 64 Delago, Sydney C    11 Zeus-CT              1:38.10    1:35.26        
                  44.13     1:35.26 (51.13)                                        
 65 Gallego, Cristina   11 Zeus-CT              1:41.53    1:36.85        
                  45.58     1:36.85 (51.27)                                        
 66 Mathur, Natasha C   12 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    2:03.17        
                  56.15   2:03.17 (1:07.02)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Lauren E    12 Middies-MR           2:12.53    2:09.28         20  
                  28.79     1:01.62 (32.83)     1:35.73 (34.11)     2:09.28 (33.55)
  2 Fulenwider, Meliss  11 Middies-MR           2:14.42    2:13.78         17  
                  30.64     1:04.74 (34.10)     1:39.62 (34.88)     2:13.78 (34.16)
  3 Rubenstein, Allie   12 Middies-MR           2:29.18    2:18.02         16  
                  31.42     1:06.47 (35.05)     1:42.82 (36.35)     2:18.02 (35.20)
  4 Suzuka, Shieri      12 Middies-MR           2:31.39    2:19.12         15  
                  31.47     1:06.88 (35.41)     1:43.95 (37.07)     2:19.12 (35.17)
  5 Boccia, Lindsay M   12 Wac-MR               2:27.26    2:22.26         14  
                  32.33     1:08.45 (36.12)     1:45.85 (37.40)     2:22.26 (36.41)
  6 Lane, Kristin M     11 Middies-MR           2:28.66    2:22.54         13  
                  33.28     1:10.29 (37.01)     1:46.88 (36.59)     2:22.54 (35.66)
  7 Feminella, Meghan   11 Wac-MR               2:44.94    2:24.63         12  
  8 Balunek, Ashley R   12 Zeus-CT              2:23.23    2:26.00         11  
                  32.77     1:09.99 (37.22)     1:48.63 (38.64)     2:26.00 (37.37)
  9 Czulewicz, Stephan  11 Zeus-CT              2:26.73    2:26.15          9  
                  33.94     1:11.69 (37.75)     1:49.91 (38.22)     2:26.15 (36.24)
 10 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR           2:34.01    2:27.47          7  
                  34.52     1:14.22 (39.70)     1:52.67 (38.45)     2:27.47 (34.80)
 11 Tom, Ayana-Mei      11 Middies-MR           2:33.55    2:29.11          6  
                  33.86     1:12.91 (39.05)     1:52.43 (39.52)     2:29.11 (36.68)
 12 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR           2:30.20    2:30.16          5  
                  33.55     1:12.61 (39.06)     1:52.09 (39.48)     2:30.16 (38.07)
 13 Smoragiewicz, Kayl  12 Zeus-CT              2:46.38    2:31.29          4  
                  34.73     1:13.34 (38.61)     1:53.17 (39.83)     2:31.29 (38.12)
 14 Ostertag, Elizabet  12 Middies-MR           2:51.23    2:31.35          3  
                  35.85     1:14.35 (38.50)     1:53.33 (38.98)     2:31.35 (38.02)
 15 Simone, Toni A      12 Middies-MR           2:34.00    2:32.11          2  
                  34.79     1:14.82 (40.03)     1:55.06 (40.24)     2:32.11 (37.05)
 16 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR           2:38.57    2:33.27          1  
                  37.15     1:17.26 (40.11)     1:55.89 (38.63)     2:33.27 (37.38)
 17 Carlson Bratton, K  12 Sharks-CT            2:26.00    2:33.40        
                  33.76     1:12.90 (39.14)     1:53.60 (40.70)     2:33.40 (39.80)
 18 Latino, Danielle E  12 Middies-MR           2:29.85    2:33.83        
                  34.80     1:13.86 (39.06)     1:53.86 (40.00)     2:33.83 (39.97)
 19 Maloney, Erin C     12 Wac-MR               2:47.80    2:33.97        
                  35.46     1:16.19 (40.73)     1:55.33 (39.14)     2:33.97 (38.64)
 20 Weinreb, Halley D   11 Middies-MR           2:45.00    2:34.27        
                  37.02     1:18.15 (41.13)     1:58.31 (40.16)     2:34.27 (35.96)
 21 Rogers, Nicole E    12 Sharks-CT            2:54.74    2:34.59        
                  35.77     1:15.40 (39.63)     1:57.18 (41.78)     2:34.59 (37.41)
 22 Barry, Meghan J     12 Middies-MR           2:55.91    2:34.78        
                  35.91     1:16.46 (40.55)     1:56.67 (40.21)     2:34.78 (38.11)
 23 McDonough, Colleen  11 Wac-MR               3:20.05    2:35.70        
                  35.67     1:16.31 (40.64)     1:57.92 (41.61)     2:35.70 (37.78)
 24 Shipman, Isabel J   11 Middies-MR           2:52.39    2:35.87        
                  36.41     1:17.52 (41.11)     1:58.03 (40.51)     2:35.87 (37.84)
 25 Ham, Mallory L      11 Zeus-CT              2:41.76    2:36.08        
                  35.57     1:15.33 (39.76)     1:55.79 (40.46)     2:36.08 (40.29)
 26 Ike, Caroline H     12 Sharks-CT            2:52.57    2:39.08        
                  35.86     1:15.88 (40.02)   2:39.08 (1:23.20)                    
 27 Wong, Kristi        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.90    2:39.77        
                  35.61     1:16.98 (41.37)     1:58.61 (41.63)     2:39.77 (41.16)
 28 Ego, Stephanie K    11 Sharks-CT            2:44.39    2:39.95        
                  36.38     1:17.36 (40.98)     1:59.20 (41.84)     2:39.95 (40.75)
 29 Stokes, Taylor M    11 Zeus-CT              3:08.48    2:40.91        
                  36.10     1:16.44 (40.34)     1:59.68 (43.24)     2:40.91 (41.23)
 30 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR           2:56.61    2:42.36        
                  37.16     1:19.45 (42.29)     2:01.79 (42.34)     2:42.36 (40.57)
 31 Onah, Kimberly      12 Wac-MR               2:37.30    2:43.19        
                  36.13     1:16.46 (40.33)     1:59.37 (42.91)     2:43.19 (43.82)
 32 Goldberg, Isa E     11 Sharks-CT            2:45.79    2:51.52        
                  37.82     1:23.05 (45.23)     2:09.12 (46.07)     2:51.52 (42.40)
 33 Macron, Eileen M    11 Wac-MR                    NT    2:51.68        
 34 Lovett, Emily       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:01.66    2:52.29        
                  38.91     1:22.30 (43.39)     2:08.74 (46.44)     2:52.29 (43.55)
 35 Munoz, Veronica     11 Zeus-CT              3:08.05    2:52.79        
                  39.15     1:23.62 (44.47)     2:08.69 (45.07)     2:52.79 (44.10)
 36 Farrell, Shelby D   12 Zeus-CT              3:09.61    2:53.00        
                  37.47     1:21.60 (44.13)     2:08.73 (47.13)     2:53.00 (44.27)
 37 Mack, Rebecca A     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.48    2:53.75        
                  38.24     1:22.73 (44.49)     2:08.98 (46.25)     2:53.75 (44.77)
 38 Mann, Briana A      11 Zeus-CT              3:35.27    2:53.92        
                  39.74     1:24.78 (45.04)     2:10.76 (45.98)     2:53.92 (43.16)
 39 Zero, Nicole        11 Wac-MR                    NT    2:54.10        
 40 Diffley, Jaclyn E   12 Middies-MR           3:10.34    3:00.21        
                  40.24     1:27.80 (47.56)     2:14.06 (46.26)     3:00.21 (46.15)
 41 Kunkel, Rachel A    11 Zeus-CT              3:49.03    3:25.32        
                  46.98     1:42.07 (55.09)     2:37.27 (55.20)     3:25.32 (48.05)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trager, Lena E      12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.67      33.06         20  
  2 Balunek, Ashley R   12 Zeus-CT                33.89      34.81         17  
  3 Smoragiewicz, Kayl  12 Zeus-CT                36.04      34.98         16  
  4 Tom, Ayana-Mei      11 Middies-MR             36.79      35.04         15  
  5 Boccia, Lindsay M   12 Wac-MR                 36.52      35.06         14  
  6 Simone, Toni A      12 Middies-MR             37.32      35.28         13  
  7 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR             38.53      35.87         12  
  8 deFreitas, Sophie   11 Wac-MR                 35.98      36.00         11  
  9 Lane, Kristin M     11 Middies-MR             37.09      36.43          9  
 10 Czulewicz, Stephan  11 Zeus-CT                36.08      36.80          7  
 11 Feminella, Meghan   11 Wac-MR                 34.70      36.84          6  
 12 Johnson, Caroline   12 Middies-MR             38.29      36.93          5  
 13 McDonough, Colleen  11 Wac-MR                 40.20      37.42          4  
 14 Baritz, Katie M     12 Zeus-CT                37.32      37.83          2.5
 14 Frawley, Becca A    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.60      37.83          2.5
 16 Theoklitos, Sophia  12 Zeus-CT                37.99      38.26          1  
 17 Maloney, Erin C     12 Wac-MR                 37.69      38.46        
 18 Escobedo, Samantha  11 Wac-MR                 41.58      38.47        
 19 Onah, Kimberly      12 Wac-MR                 37.74      38.63        
 19 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR             39.32      38.63        
 21 Mack, Rebecca A     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.58      38.69        
 22 Ostertag, Elizabet  12 Middies-MR             39.09      38.85        
 23 Barry, Meghan J     12 Middies-MR             39.49      39.07        
 24 Zero, Nicole        11 Wac-MR                 41.58      39.08        
 25 Ruotolo, Hope E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.55      39.59        
 26 Stokes, Taylor M    11 Zeus-CT                41.25      39.63        
 27 Macron, Eileen M    11 Wac-MR                 40.92      40.22        
 28 Jen, Sarah G        11 Un-Marlins-MR          39.92      40.43        
 29 Rondina, Corinne M  12 Wac-MR                    NT      40.72        
 30 Whalen, Lindsey M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.00      40.80        
 31 Reilly, Brigid S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.05      41.35        
 32 Ham, Mallory L      11 Zeus-CT                43.13      41.48        
 33 Olinger, Olivia M   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.77      41.49        
 34 Shipman, Isabel J   11 Middies-MR             40.86      41.86        
 35 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR             42.42      42.32        
 36 Lewis, Chloe E      12 Riptides-MR            40.43      42.55        
 37 D'Alessandro, Andi  11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.64      42.57        
 38 Farrell, Shelby D   12 Zeus-CT                42.27      42.81        
 39 Outlaw, Meredith J  12 Sharks-CT              50.53      43.01        
 40 Saias, Stephanie J  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.32      43.71        
 41 Munoz, Veronica     11 Zeus-CT                42.53      43.74        
 42 Brosnan, Lindsey A  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.80      44.36        
 43 Schick, Elizabeth   11 Sharks-CT              57.95      45.01        
 44 Rouhandeh, Chloe H  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.04        
 45 Diffley, Jaclyn E   12 Middies-MR             42.44      45.21        
 46 Kunkel, Rachel A    11 Zeus-CT                46.40      46.11        
 47 Delago, Sydney C    11 Zeus-CT                46.92      46.37        
 48 Ferrara, Elena      12 Wac-MR                    NT      48.17        
 49 Gallego, Cristina   11 Zeus-CT                49.25      49.17        
 50 Mathur, Natasha C   12 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:11.54        
 -- Mann, Briana A      11 Zeus-CT                44.68         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Monica J   12 Middies-MR           1:07.55    1:06.21         20  
                  32.38     1:06.21 (33.83)                                        
  2 Bailey, Lauren E    12 Middies-MR           1:10.16    1:09.14         17  
                  33.55     1:09.14 (35.59)                                        
  3 Fulenwider, Meliss  11 Middies-MR           1:11.54    1:11.23         16  
                  34.58     1:11.23 (36.65)                                        
  4 Wong, Kristi        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.93    1:13.66         15  
  5 Feminella, Meghan   11 Wac-MR               1:13.22    1:14.75         14  
                  36.84     1:14.75 (37.91)                                        
  6 Suzuka, Shieri      12 Middies-MR           1:13.12    1:14.90         13  
                  36.16     1:14.90 (38.74)                                        
  7 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR           1:21.68    1:15.95         12  
                  36.97     1:15.95 (38.98)                                        
  8 Czulewicz, Stephan  11 Zeus-CT              1:18.24    1:17.06         11  
                  37.79     1:17.06 (39.27)                                        
  9 Smoragiewicz, Kayl  12 Zeus-CT              1:18.68    1:17.08          9  
                  38.71     1:17.08 (38.37)                                        
 10 Boccia, Lindsay M   12 Wac-MR               1:18.74    1:17.16          7  
                  37.91     1:17.16 (39.25)                                        
 11 Rogers, Nicole E    12 Sharks-CT            1:19.95    1:17.17          6  
                  37.57     1:17.17 (39.60)                                        
 12 Lane, Kristin M     11 Middies-MR           1:19.07    1:18.23          5  
                  38.47     1:18.23 (39.76)                                        
 13 Johnson, Caroline   12 Middies-MR           1:20.27    1:18.75          4  
                  38.23     1:18.75 (40.52)                                        
 14 Balunek, Ashley R   12 Zeus-CT              1:14.31    1:19.12          3  
                  38.59     1:19.12 (40.53)                                        
 15 Carlson Bratton, K  12 Sharks-CT            1:24.25    1:19.17          2  
                  37.35     1:19.17 (41.82)                                        
 16 Latino, Danielle E  12 Middies-MR           1:22.00    1:19.58          1  
                  39.24     1:19.58 (40.34)                                        
 17 Tom, Ayana-Mei      11 Middies-MR           1:19.51    1:19.69        
                  38.53     1:19.69 (41.16)                                        
 18 Baritz, Katie M     12 Zeus-CT              1:18.86    1:20.66        
                  39.04     1:20.66 (41.62)                                        
 19 Maloney, Erin C     12 Wac-MR               1:22.54    1:20.87        
 20 McDonough, Colleen  11 Wac-MR               1:20.54    1:21.03        
                  39.19     1:21.03 (41.84)                                        
 21 Ego, Stephanie K    11 Sharks-CT            1:22.20    1:21.09        
                  39.30     1:21.09 (41.79)                                        
 22 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR           1:24.30    1:21.12        
                  38.67     1:21.12 (42.45)                                        
 23 Theoklitos, Sophia  12 Zeus-CT              1:20.64    1:22.14        
 24 Frawley, Becca A    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.14    1:22.30        
                  40.04     1:22.30 (42.26)                                        
 25 Macron, Eileen M    11 Wac-MR               1:27.86    1:22.67        
                  40.97     1:22.67 (41.70)                                        
 26 Barry, Meghan J     12 Middies-MR           1:25.56    1:22.78        
 27 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR           1:32.78    1:23.59        
                  40.49     1:23.59 (43.10)                                        
 28 Escobedo, Samantha  11 Wac-MR               1:47.02    1:24.77        
                  40.29     1:24.77 (44.48)                                        
 29 Carroll, Natalie K  11 Sharks-CT            1:25.53    1:26.38        
                  40.46     1:26.38 (45.92)                                        
 29 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR           1:25.47    1:26.38        
                  42.25     1:26.38 (44.13)                                        
 31 Fitzwilliam, Molly  12 Sharks-CT            1:33.55    1:26.51        
                  41.30     1:26.51 (45.21)                                        
 32 Olinger, Olivia M   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.27    1:27.65        
                  42.65     1:27.65 (45.00)                                        
 33 Stokes, Taylor M    11 Zeus-CT              1:33.66    1:28.48        
                  43.38     1:28.48 (45.10)                                        
 34 Katz, Jillian H     11 Sharks-CT            1:35.51    1:28.66        
                  41.82     1:28.66 (46.84)                                        
 35 Mann, Briana A      11 Zeus-CT              1:43.62    1:28.80        
                1:28.88         1:28.80 ( )                                        
 36 Zero, Nicole        11 Wac-MR               1:34.17    1:28.99        
                  43.34     1:28.99 (45.65)                                        
 37 Shipman, Isabel J   11 Middies-MR           1:29.94    1:29.58        
                  43.89     1:29.58 (45.69)                                        
 38 Lewis, Chloe E      12 Riptides-MR          1:32.15    1:29.94        
                  43.82     1:29.94 (46.12)                                        
 39 Reilly, Brigid S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.16    1:30.92        
                  44.39     1:30.92 (46.53)                                        
 40 Diffley, Jaclyn E   12 Middies-MR           1:37.86    1:31.60        
                  43.37     1:31.60 (48.23)                                        
 41 Goldberg, Isa E     11 Sharks-CT            1:29.90    1:32.55        
                  45.63     1:32.55 (46.92)                                        
 42 Saias, Stephanie J  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.49    1:32.73        
                  45.40     1:32.73 (47.33)                                        
 43 Maragos, Patricia   11 Zeus-CT              1:44.65    1:38.93        
                  48.20     1:38.93 (50.73)                                        
 44 Kunkel, Rachel A    11 Zeus-CT              1:41.67    1:39.21        
                  49.72     1:39.21 (49.49)                                        
 45 Lovett, Emily       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:40.38        
                1:40.41         1:40.38 ( )                                        
 46 Rouhandeh, Chloe H  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:40.85        
                  51.38     1:40.85 (49.47)                                        
 47 McTigue, Meaghan J  11 Wac-MR                    NT    1:41.98        
                  49.67     1:41.98 (52.31)                                        
 48 Delago, Sydney C    11 Zeus-CT              1:53.33    1:44.10        
                  51.54     1:44.10 (52.56)                                        
 49 Gallego, Cristina   11 Zeus-CT              1:52.59    1:49.32        
                  52.30     1:49.32 (57.02)                                        
 50 Schick, Elizabeth   11 Sharks-CT            1:59.22    2:00.87        
                1:44.02     2:00.87 (16.85)                                        
 51 Mathur, Natasha C   12 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    2:34.19        
                1:13.23   2:34.19 (1:20.96)                                        
 -- Silver, Harlie K    12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
                  53.07        DQ (1:01.09)                                        
 -- Rondina, Corinne M  12 Wac-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  43.65          DQ (48.74)                                        
 -- Pooley, Caty        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
                  51.75          DQ (56.24)                                        
 -- Munoz, Veronica     11 Zeus-CT              1:35.41         DQ        
 -- Ferrara, Elena      12 Wac-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  49.44          DQ (57.48)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Meliss  11 Middies-MR             36.26      36.51         20  
  2 Ostertag, Elizabet  12 Middies-MR             37.62      36.70         17  
  3 Poleway, Monica J   12 Middies-MR             38.08      37.27         16  
  4 Wong, Kristi        12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.03      38.86         15  
  5 Boccia, Lindsay M   12 Wac-MR                 41.90      39.56         14  
  6 Reilly, Brigid S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.10      40.65         13  
  7 Suydam, Kaitlyn M   11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.13      41.24         12  
  8 Jen, Sarah G        11 Un-Marlins-MR          42.84      41.75         11  
  9 Feminella, Meghan   11 Wac-MR                 42.27      41.77          9  
 10 Johnson, Caroline   12 Middies-MR             45.05      42.99          7  
 11 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR             43.47      43.37          6  
 12 Shipman, Isabel J   11 Middies-MR             46.68      43.97          5  
 13 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR             47.69      44.21          4  
 14 Escobedo, Samantha  11 Wac-MR                 51.84      44.22          3  
 15 Olinger, Olivia M   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.82      44.50          2  
 16 McDonough, Colleen  11 Wac-MR                 44.65      44.77          1  
 17 Saias, Stephanie J  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.49      44.86        
 18 Chan, Jessica T     12 Silver Streaks-MR      43.96      45.02        
 19 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR             45.53      45.57        
 20 Katz, Jillian H     11 Sharks-CT              47.53      45.61        
 21 D'Alessandro, Andi  11 Silver Streaks-MR      48.04      45.90        
 22 Macron, Eileen M    11 Wac-MR                 46.62      46.00        
 23 Theoklitos, Sophia  12 Zeus-CT                48.59      46.80        
 24 Brosnan, Lindsey A  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.07      47.33        
 25 Maragos, Patricia   11 Zeus-CT                45.92      47.51        
 26 Lovett, Emily       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.45      47.52        
 27 Vandervelden, Zoe   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.54      47.62        
 28 Diffley, Jaclyn E   12 Middies-MR             49.76      48.26        
 29 Rondina, Corinne M  12 Wac-MR                    NT      48.27        
 30 Outlaw, Meredith J  12 Sharks-CT              47.74      48.59        
 31 Ham, Mallory L      11 Zeus-CT                49.67      49.21        
 32 Rouhandeh, Chloe H  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.25        
 33 Gallego, Cristina   11 Zeus-CT                54.21      49.40        
 34 Zero, Nicole        11 Wac-MR                 51.83      51.13        
 35 McTigue, Meaghan J  11 Wac-MR                 55.41      51.40        
 36 Munoz, Veronica     11 Zeus-CT                53.40      51.82        
 37 Schick, Elizabeth   11 Sharks-CT            1:06.67      55.60        
 38 Kunkel, Rachel A    11 Zeus-CT              1:00.60      56.46        
 39 Silver, Harlie K    12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.78        
 40 Delago, Sydney C    11 Zeus-CT                59.99    1:03.56        
 41 Pooley, Caty        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:04.05        
 -- Ferrara, Elena      12 Wac-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Nikki F     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.50    1:16.26         20  
                  35.66     1:16.26 (40.60)                                        
  2 Ostertag, Elizabet  12 Middies-MR           1:23.59    1:19.45         17  
                  37.93     1:19.45 (41.52)                                        
  3 Bailey, Lauren E    12 Middies-MR           1:20.55    1:20.29         16  
                  38.35     1:20.29 (41.94)                                        
  4 Suzuka, Shieri      12 Middies-MR           1:23.69    1:24.05         15  
                  39.96     1:24.05 (44.09)                                        
  5 Mack, Rebecca A     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.67    1:25.02         14  
                  40.55     1:25.02 (44.47)                                        
  6 Boccia, Lindsay M   12 Wac-MR               1:29.83    1:25.71         13  
                  40.09     1:25.71 (45.62)                                        
  7 Wong, Kristi        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.51    1:25.87         12  
                  40.61     1:25.87 (45.26)                                        
  8 Ike, Caroline H     12 Sharks-CT            1:28.63    1:26.14         11  
                  41.52     1:26.14 (44.62)                                        
  9 Rubenstein, Allie   12 Middies-MR           1:26.73    1:26.93          9  
                  41.75     1:26.93 (45.18)                                        
 10 Latino, Danielle E  12 Middies-MR           1:29.76    1:28.12          7  
                  42.94     1:28.12 (45.18)                                        
 11 Rogers, Nicole E    12 Sharks-CT            1:32.04    1:28.21          6  
                  41.03     1:28.21 (47.18)                                        
 12 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR           1:32.57    1:30.24          5  
                  43.89     1:30.24 (46.35)                                        
 13 Jen, Sarah G        11 Un-Marlins-MR        1:31.97    1:30.34          4  
                  42.56     1:30.34 (47.78)                                        
 14 Johnson, Caroline   12 Middies-MR           1:31.70    1:30.73          3  
                  42.49     1:30.73 (48.24)                                        
 15 Suydam, Kaitlyn M   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.19    1:30.81          2  
                  42.75     1:30.81 (48.06)                                        
 16 Frawley, Becca A    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.39    1:30.97          0.5
                  43.22     1:30.97 (47.75)                                        
 16 Reilly, Brigid S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.94    1:30.97          0.5
                  42.99     1:30.97 (47.98)                                        
 18 Weinreb, Halley D   11 Middies-MR           1:40.00    1:31.06        
                  43.00     1:31.06 (48.06)                                        
 19 Ego, Stephanie K    11 Sharks-CT            1:31.30    1:31.22        
                  43.54     1:31.22 (47.68)                                        
 20 Simone, Toni A      12 Middies-MR           1:37.03    1:34.09        
                  46.82     1:34.09 (47.27)                                        
 21 Tom, Ayana-Mei      11 Middies-MR           1:36.77    1:34.19        
                  44.37     1:34.19 (49.82)                                        
 22 Escobedo, Samantha  11 Wac-MR               1:40.16    1:34.63        
                  43.78     1:34.63 (50.85)                                        
 23 Olinger, Olivia M   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.55    1:35.00        
                  45.45     1:35.00 (49.55)                                        
 24 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR           1:41.73    1:35.33        
                  45.14     1:35.33 (50.19)                                        
 25 Lane, Kristin M     11 Middies-MR           1:38.36    1:35.66        
                  45.36     1:35.66 (50.30)                                        
 26 Chan, Jessica T     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.95    1:36.05        
                  44.60     1:36.05 (51.45)                                        
 27 Whalen, Lindsey M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.67    1:36.10        
                  44.94     1:36.10 (51.16)                                        
 28 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR           1:45.91    1:37.22        
                  45.99     1:37.22 (51.23)                                        
 29 Farrell, Shelby D   12 Zeus-CT              1:38.19    1:37.89        
                  46.27     1:37.89 (51.62)                                        
 30 Macron, Eileen M    11 Wac-MR               1:40.79    1:38.20        
                  46.29     1:38.20 (51.91)                                        
 31 Carlson Bratton, K  12 Sharks-CT            1:40.29    1:39.13        
                  46.09     1:39.13 (53.04)                                        
 32 Ruotolo, Hope E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.44    1:39.75        
                  48.71     1:39.75 (51.04)                                        
 33 Saias, Stephanie J  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.22    1:39.77        
                  47.20     1:39.77 (52.57)                                        
 34 Goldberg, Isa E     11 Sharks-CT            1:37.45    1:40.08        
                  48.00     1:40.08 (52.08)                                        
 35 Theoklitos, Sophia  12 Zeus-CT              1:38.93    1:41.17        
                  48.15     1:41.17 (53.02)                                        
 36 Ham, Mallory L      11 Zeus-CT              1:51.08    1:42.14        
                  49.26     1:42.14 (52.88)                                        
 37 Rondina, Corinne M  12 Wac-MR                    NT    1:44.49        
                  49.01     1:44.49 (55.48)                                        
 38 Brosnan, Lindsey A  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.95    1:44.72        
                  50.01     1:44.72 (54.71)                                        
 39 Outlaw, Meredith J  12 Sharks-CT            1:46.63    1:48.63        
                  50.86     1:48.63 (57.77)                                        
 40 Rouhandeh, Chloe H  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:49.33        
                  52.14     1:49.33 (57.19)                                        
 41 Barry, Meghan J     12 Middies-MR           1:53.33    1:50.55        
                  55.33     1:50.55 (55.22)                                        
 42 Zero, Nicole        11 Wac-MR               2:05.63    1:52.48        
                  51.27   1:52.48 (1:01.21)                                        
 43 Gallego, Cristina   11 Zeus-CT              1:56.22    1:54.47        
                  55.88     1:54.47 (58.59)                                        
 -- Kunkel, Rachel A    11 Zeus-CT              2:17.19         DQ        
                  59.18        DQ (1:03.34)                                        
 -- Munoz, Veronica     11 Zeus-CT              2:00.53         DQ        
                  55.81        DQ (1:01.56)                                        
 -- Delago, Sydney C    11 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
                1:01.54        DQ (1:06.01)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trager, Lena E      12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.92      30.22         20  
  2 Bailey, Lauren E    12 Middies-MR             29.36      30.41         17  
  3 Rubenstein, Allie   12 Middies-MR             33.13      32.32         16  
  4 Suzuka, Shieri      12 Middies-MR             32.37      32.39         15  
  5 Fulenwider, Meliss  11 Middies-MR             33.52      32.54         14  
  6 Feminella, Meghan   11 Wac-MR                 32.67      32.69         12.5
  6 Miller, Nikki F     12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.87      32.69         12.5
  8 Weinreb, Halley D   11 Middies-MR             31.00      32.99         11  
  9 deFreitas, Sophie   11 Wac-MR                 34.88      33.52          9  
 10 Balunek, Ashley R   12 Zeus-CT                37.63      33.64          7  
 11 Johnson, Caroline   12 Middies-MR             33.04      34.04          6  
 12 Stokes, Taylor M    11 Zeus-CT                40.85      36.81          5  
 13 Czulewicz, Stephan  11 Zeus-CT                41.04      36.83          4  
 14 Latino, Danielle E  12 Middies-MR             35.46      36.93          3  
 15 Ruotolo, Hope E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.49      37.03          2  
 16 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR             39.26      37.30          1  
 17 Maloney, Erin C     12 Wac-MR                 39.87      37.46        
 18 Onah, Kimberly      12 Wac-MR                 38.28      38.34        
 19 Jen, Sarah G        11 Un-Marlins-MR          37.53      38.49        
 20 Rondina, Corinne M  12 Wac-MR                    NT      38.99        
 21 Olinger, Olivia M   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.12      39.50        
 22 Rouhandeh, Chloe H  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.91        
 23 Lovett, Emily       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.20      40.00        
 24 Smoragiewicz, Kayl  12 Zeus-CT                40.66      40.68        
 25 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR             40.24      40.86        
 26 Shipman, Isabel J   11 Middies-MR             40.46      41.09        
 27 Saias, Stephanie J  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.78      41.52        
 28 Chan, Jessica T     12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.10      41.59        
 29 Suydam, Kaitlyn M   11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.87      41.60        
 30 Ferrara, Elena      12 Wac-MR                    NT      41.71        
 31 Mann, Briana A      11 Zeus-CT                48.01      42.25        
 32 Reilly, Brigid S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.08      42.68        
 33 Frawley, Becca A    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.78      42.90        
 34 Escobedo, Samantha  11 Wac-MR               1:17.34      43.59        
 35 McDonough, Colleen  11 Wac-MR                 50.22      43.99        
 36 Schick, Elizabeth   11 Sharks-CT              50.00      46.00        
 37 Whalen, Lindsey M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.52      46.57        
 38 Brosnan, Lindsey A  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.05      46.92        
 39 Lewis, Chloe E      12 Riptides-MR            46.18      47.60        
 40 Outlaw, Meredith J  12 Sharks-CT              48.00      51.31        
 -- Diffley, Jaclyn E   12 Middies-MR             51.73         DQ        
 -- D'Alessandro, Andi  11 Silver Streaks-MR      50.91         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Lauren E    12 Middies-MR           1:05.37    1:05.55         20  
                  30.19     1:05.55 (35.36)                                        
  2 Feminella, Meghan   11 Wac-MR               1:17.16    1:13.30         17  
                  32.85     1:13.30 (40.45)                                        
  3 Suzuka, Shieri      12 Middies-MR           1:14.15    1:13.42         16  
                  34.71     1:13.42 (38.71)                                        
  4 Poleway, Monica J   12 Middies-MR           1:17.00    1:14.25         15  
                  34.16     1:14.25 (40.09)                                        
  5 Ego, Stephanie K    11 Sharks-CT            1:22.71    1:18.68         14  
                  38.11     1:18.68 (40.57)                                        
  6 Balunek, Ashley R   12 Zeus-CT              1:21.81    1:18.81         13  
                  33.72     1:18.81 (45.09)                                        
  7 Latino, Danielle E  12 Middies-MR           1:20.41    1:20.42         12  
                  36.81     1:20.42 (43.61)                                        
  8 Lane, Kristin M     11 Middies-MR           1:23.75    1:20.97         11  
                  37.77     1:20.97 (43.20)                                        
  9 Johnson, Caroline   12 Middies-MR           1:19.33    1:21.85          9  
                  35.43     1:21.85 (46.42)                                        
 10 Rogers, Nicole E    12 Sharks-CT            1:23.11    1:21.89          7  
                  38.27     1:21.89 (43.62)                                        
 11 Goldberg, Isa E     11 Sharks-CT            1:45.00    1:26.51          6  
                  39.16     1:26.51 (47.35)                                        
 12 Czulewicz, Stephan  11 Zeus-CT              1:27.16    1:26.83          5  
                  39.22     1:26.83 (47.61)                                        
 13 Stokes, Taylor M    11 Zeus-CT              1:37.24    1:26.97          4  
                  40.65     1:26.97 (46.32)                                        
 14 Fitzwilliam, Molly  12 Sharks-CT            1:45.00    1:27.51          3  
                  40.44     1:27.51 (47.07)                                        
 15 Maloney, Erin C     12 Wac-MR               1:35.85    1:29.00          2  
                  40.78     1:29.00 (48.22)                                        
 16 Tom, Ayana-Mei      11 Middies-MR           1:34.81    1:30.28          1  
                  39.79     1:30.28 (50.49)                                        
 17 Vandervelden, Zoe   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.72    1:30.54        
                  41.65     1:30.54 (48.89)                                        
 18 Chan, Jessica T     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.92    1:32.87        
                  43.60     1:32.87 (49.27)                                        
 19 Olinger, Olivia M   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.37    1:33.14        
                  42.68     1:33.14 (50.46)                                        
 20 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR           1:30.44    1:34.52        
                  43.62     1:34.52 (50.90)                                        
 21 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR           1:35.36    1:36.61        
                  45.40     1:36.61 (51.21)                                        
 22 Smoragiewicz, Kayl  12 Zeus-CT              1:37.11    1:37.05        
                  42.63     1:37.05 (54.42)                                        
 23 Saias, Stephanie J  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.32    1:37.13        
                  42.89     1:37.13 (54.24)                                        
 24 Carroll, Natalie K  11 Sharks-CT            1:40.00    1:38.04        
                  42.98     1:38.04 (55.06)                                        
 25 Barry, Meghan J     12 Middies-MR           1:36.68    1:38.06        
                  44.42     1:38.06 (53.64)                                        
 26 Ham, Mallory L      11 Zeus-CT              1:44.61    1:38.76        
                  46.23     1:38.76 (52.53)                                        
 27 Frawley, Becca A    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.10    1:38.94        
                  45.54     1:38.94 (53.40)                                        
 28 Reilly, Brigid S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.10    1:45.23        
                  47.46     1:45.23 (57.77)                                        
 29 Maragos, Patricia   11 Zeus-CT              1:51.61    1:47.70        
                  51.59     1:47.70 (56.11)                                        
 30 Whalen, Lindsey M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.63    1:48.02        
                  49.36     1:48.02 (58.66)                                        
 31 Mann, Briana A      11 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:56.65        
                  50.13   1:56.65 (1:06.52)                                        
 -- Carlson Bratton, K  12 Sharks-CT            1:43.00         DQ        
                  40.90          DQ (49.65)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Monica J   12 Middies-MR           1:10.55    1:10.20         20  
                  32.32     1:10.20 (37.88)                                        
  2 Wong, Kristi        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.21    1:18.83         17  
                  37.03     1:18.83 (41.80)                                        
  3 Jen, Sarah G        11 Un-Marlins-MR        1:24.22    1:24.33         16  
                  39.81     1:24.33 (44.52)                                        
  4 Suydam, Kaitlyn M   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.91    1:24.35         15  
                  40.27     1:24.35 (44.08)                                        
  5 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR           1:35.71    1:25.75         14  
                  42.03     1:25.75 (43.72)                                        
  6 Escobedo, Samantha  11 Wac-MR               1:31.32    1:27.44         13  
                  40.65     1:27.44 (46.79)                                        
  7 Macron, Eileen M    11 Wac-MR               1:33.60    1:27.56         12  
                  41.21     1:27.56 (46.35)                                        
  8 Rondina, Corinne M  12 Wac-MR                    NT    1:29.51         11  
                  40.02     1:29.51 (49.49)                                        
  9 Whalen, Lindsey M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.41    1:30.15          9  
                  43.78     1:30.15 (46.37)                                        
 10 D'Alessandro, Andi  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.02    1:32.89          7  
                  44.51     1:32.89 (48.38)                                        
 11 Brosnan, Lindsey A  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.14    1:33.58          6  
                  44.65     1:33.58 (48.93)                                        
 12 Lewis, Chloe E      12 Riptides-MR          1:32.61    1:34.08          5  
                  44.17     1:34.08 (49.91)                                        
 13 Outlaw, Meredith J  12 Sharks-CT            1:47.68    1:36.83          4  
                  46.39     1:36.83 (50.44)                                        
 14 McTigue, Meaghan J  11 Wac-MR                    NT    1:41.48          3  
                  49.04     1:41.48 (52.44)                                        
 -- Ferrara, Elena      12 Wac-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  47.09          DQ (53.88)                                        
 -- Diffley, Jaclyn E   12 Middies-MR           1:42.39         DQ        
                  45.52          DQ (49.54)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Lauren E    12 Middies-MR           2:27.33    2:24.12         20  
                  30.21     1:07.74 (37.53)     1:50.76 (43.02)     2:24.12 (33.36)
  2 Fulenwider, Meliss  11 Middies-MR           2:33.02    2:33.89         17  
                  33.77     1:13.06 (39.29)     1:58.34 (45.28)     2:33.89 (35.55)
  3 Suzuka, Shieri      12 Middies-MR           2:35.73    2:35.84         16  
                  33.70     1:14.17 (40.47)     2:01.43 (47.26)     2:35.84 (34.41)
  4 Lane, Kristin M     11 Middies-MR           2:56.87    2:40.61         15  
                  35.40     1:15.19 (39.79)     2:05.71 (50.52)     2:40.61 (34.90)
  5 Boccia, Lindsay M   12 Wac-MR               2:50.13    2:41.08         14  
                  36.45     1:17.91 (41.46)     2:04.50 (46.59)     2:41.08 (36.58)
  6 Czulewicz, Stephan  11 Zeus-CT              2:46.90    2:44.63         13  
                  36.36     1:18.12 (41.76)     2:06.48 (48.36)     2:44.63 (38.15)
  7 Tom, Ayana-Mei      11 Middies-MR                NT    2:44.72         12  
                  46.89   2:44.72 (1:57.83)                                        
  8 Balunek, Ashley R   12 Zeus-CT              2:42.66    2:45.09         11  
                  33.28     1:14.98 (41.70)     2:06.78 (51.80)     2:45.09 (38.31)
  9 Ostertag, Elizabet  12 Middies-MR                NT    2:47.36          9  
                  38.73   2:47.36 (2:08.63)                                        
 10 Latino, Danielle E  12 Middies-MR           2:50.42    2:48.32          7  
                  36.86     1:18.67 (41.81)     2:07.62 (48.95)     2:48.32 (40.70)
 11 Ego, Stephanie K    11 Sharks-CT            3:03.14    2:50.43          6  
                  37.60     1:20.11 (42.51)     2:11.44 (51.33)     2:50.43 (38.99)
 12 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR           2:55.00    2:51.66          5  
                  43.62     1:22.38 (38.76)     2:14.98 (52.60)     2:51.66 (36.68)
 13 Smoragiewicz, Kayl  12 Zeus-CT              3:08.29    2:51.79          4  
                  39.25     1:20.72 (41.47)     2:14.45 (53.73)     2:51.79 (37.34)
 14 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR           2:55.11    2:51.85          3  
                  40.05     1:23.48 (43.43)     2:13.20 (49.72)     2:51.85 (38.65)
 15 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR           2:55.80    2:52.39          2  
                  37.12     1:20.82 (43.70)     2:15.45 (54.63)     2:52.39 (36.94)
 16 Fitzwilliam, Molly  12 Sharks-CT            2:59.00    2:57.49          1  
                  39.44     1:26.23 (46.79)     2:18.10 (51.87)     2:57.49 (39.39)
 17 Barry, Meghan J     12 Middies-MR           3:33.41    2:58.35        
                  42.12     1:23.84 (41.72)     2:20.41 (56.57)     2:58.35 (37.94)
 18 Maloney, Erin C     12 Wac-MR               3:04.28    2:59.02        
                  40.71     1:24.15 (43.44)     2:20.29 (56.14)     2:59.02 (38.73)
 19 Shipman, Isabel J   11 Middies-MR           3:14.86    3:00.39        
                  40.95     1:29.04 (48.09)     2:21.96 (52.92)     3:00.39 (38.43)
 20 Jen, Sarah G        11 Un-Marlins-MR        3:02.27    3:00.96        
                  39.07     1:26.83 (47.76)     2:18.07 (51.24)     3:00.96 (42.89)
 21 Vandervelden, Zoe   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    3:03.11        
                  40.99     1:27.23 (46.24)     2:21.87 (54.64)     3:03.11 (41.24)
 22 Frawley, Becca A    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.06    3:03.56        
                  44.38     1:31.19 (46.81)     2:21.86 (50.67)     3:03.56 (41.70)
 23 Goldberg, Isa E     11 Sharks-CT            3:13.78    3:06.35        
                  39.35     1:26.67 (47.32)     2:23.21 (56.54)     3:06.35 (43.14)
 24 Ham, Mallory L      11 Zeus-CT              3:33.65    3:06.86        
                  44.35     1:32.26 (47.91)     2:27.25 (54.99)     3:06.86 (39.61)
 25 Stokes, Taylor M    11 Zeus-CT                   NT    3:08.60        
                  41.41   3:08.60 (2:27.19)                                        
 26 Whalen, Lindsey M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:17.01    3:10.05        
                  47.10     1:34.58 (47.48)     2:27.90 (53.32)     3:10.05 (42.15)
 27 Lovett, Emily       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:26.73    3:12.13        
                  39.94     1:32.78 (52.84)     2:28.18 (55.40)     3:12.13 (43.95)
 28 Carroll, Natalie K  11 Sharks-CT            2:56.00    3:12.21        
                  42.92     1:30.39 (47.47)     2:26.80 (56.41)     3:12.21 (45.41)
 29 Brosnan, Lindsey A  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:18.20    3:14.40        
                  44.72     1:32.31 (47.59)     2:27.96 (55.65)     3:14.40 (46.44)
 30 Maragos, Patricia   11 Zeus-CT              3:48.76    3:19.49        
                  38.23   3:19.49 (2:41.26)                                        
 31 Zero, Nicole        11 Wac-MR               4:05.97    3:21.45        
                  45.91   3:21.45 (2:35.54)                                        
 -- Rogers, Nicole E    12 Sharks-CT            2:55.00         DQ        
                  35.75     1:16.35 (40.60)     2:12.37 (56.02)          DQ (19.67)
 -- Carlson Bratton, K  12 Sharks-CT            2:50.00         DQ        
                  38.93     1:24.02 (45.09)     2:23.63 (59.61)          DQ (42.01)
 -- Kunkel, Rachel A    11 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
                  45.31          DQ (49.05)                                        
 -- McDonough, Colleen  11 Wac-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  37.26          DQ (43.53)                                        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palais, Liz S       16 Middies-MR             25.09      25.88         20  
  2 Akerfelds, Aleksa   17 Middies-MR             25.56      26.04         17  
  3 Ha, Alyssa J        17 Middies-MR             25.39      26.11         16  
  4 Marynowski, Ryan M  15 Middies-MR             26.18      26.36         15  
  5 Pangilinan, Erica   15 Middies-MR             25.35      26.48         14  
  6 Donlin, Kelly A     16 Middies-MR             25.71      26.54         13  
  7 Costa, Christina M  15 Middies-MR             26.26      26.59         12  
  8 Cosentino, Christi  17 Wac-MR                 26.07      26.62         11  
  9 D'Arcy, Maggie L    14 Middies-MR             27.50      26.78          9  
 10 Hunter, Claire M    14 Middies-MR             25.61      26.82          7  
 11 Lopez, Jennifer     15 UNCT-CT                26.38      26.83          6  
 12 Ha, Kathryn C       15 Middies-MR             25.94      26.85          5  
 13 Turner, Jennifer J  14 Silver Streaks-MR      26.99      26.86          4  
 14 Tran, Cristina L    17 UNCT-CT                24.84      26.91          3  
 15 Turner, Ashley E    16 Silver Streaks-MR      26.38      26.96          2  
 16 Geissler, Kim       13 Wac-MR                 27.88      26.99          1  
 17 Callahan, Courtney  16 Middies-MR             25.69      27.03        
 18 Church, Lauren A    12 Middies-MR             26.06      27.13        
 19 Maloney, Caitlin    16 Wac-MR                 26.46      27.18        
 20 Purdy, Rosie K      17 Middies-MR             28.94      27.28        
 21 McDonough, Maureen  16 Wac-MR                 26.68      27.36        
 22 Olivieri, Maya L    12 Middies-MR             26.42      27.49        
 23 Rogers, Stacey B    14 Middies-MR             27.96      27.56        
 23 Fulenwider, Alliso  14 Middies-MR             27.08      27.56        
 25 Panzarino, Alexand  14 Middies-MR             27.18      27.68        
 26 Sweeney, Breanne    16 Wac-MR                 26.77      27.69        
 27 Lau, Allison        17 Middies-MR             27.12      27.73        
 28 Ginsberg, Ariel E   14 Middies-MR             28.20      27.79        
 29 Browne, Rebecca K   15 Middies-MR             27.90      28.03        
 30 Rivera, Kendra J    15 Riptides-MR            28.31      28.08        
 31 Outlaw, Kathryn E   15 Sharks-CT              28.62      28.10        
 32 LeBlanc, Natalie A  14 UNCT-CT                27.68      28.11        
 33 Shields, Marisa A   14 UNCT-CT                28.39      28.12        
 34 Pomerantz, JoJo F   17 Middies-MR             28.33      28.25        
 35 Lopez, Stephany S   15 UNCT-CT                27.45      28.29        
 36 Thermos, Christian  15 Wac-MR                 28.01      28.37        
 37 Cuddy, Erin M       15 Middies-MR             27.38      28.41        
 38 Gavin, Kara C       13 Wac-MR                 28.27      28.45        
 39 Flood, Katie M      14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.24      28.53        
 40 Bassmann, Amanda C  16 Silver Streaks-MR      28.13      28.55        
 41 Browne, Sophie L    12 Middies-MR             29.06      28.61        
 42 Jaile, Sami J       13 Middies-MR             28.00      28.67        
 43 O'Brien, Molly J    17 Middies-MR             27.05      28.68        
 44 O'Brien, Kaitlin    14 Wac-MR                 29.35      28.75        
 45 Gavin, Tricia A     16 Wac-MR                 28.39      28.89        
 46 Caputo, Krista      13 Wac-MR                 29.52      28.91        
 47 Shannon, Caroline   16 Middies-MR             28.46      28.93        
 48 Pramer, Meredith A  13 Zeus-CT                28.75      29.01        
 49 Blackburn, Margare  13 Middies-MR             29.13      29.14        
 50 Fradkin, Becky H    15 Silver Streaks-MR      28.43      29.15        
 51 Castellano, Gabrie  13 Wac-MR                 30.37      29.24        
 52 Conlee, Ellie M     16 Middies-MR             29.37      29.27        
 53 Mitchell, Alex F    13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.37      29.37        
 53 Smolensky, Rachel   13 Zeus-CT                28.74      29.37        
 55 Callahan, Erin D    14 Middies-MR             29.31      29.42        
 56 Griffin, Emily A    15 Middies-MR             30.45      29.44        
 57 Tam, Melanie        14 Wac-MR                 31.28      29.71        
 58 Toal, Shannon V     13 Middies-MR             29.45      29.73        
 59 Tandoi, Dana R      16 Silver Streaks-MR      30.19      30.01        
 60 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  14 Middies-MR             30.72      30.21        
 61 Castaldo, Brittany  13 Wac-MR                 31.06      30.26        
 62 Corvington, Meghan  13 Zeus-CT                29.18      30.28        
 63 Fox, Emma E         13 Middies-MR                NT      30.33        
 64 Duque, Samantha L   14 UNCT-CT                30.06      30.36        
 65 Pizzurro, Jackee L  14 Middies-MR             30.34      30.39        
 65 Decrem, Danielle H  13 Middies-MR             30.86      30.39        
 67 Katchis, Alexandra  13 Middies-MR             30.69      30.53        
 68 Smith, Meghan       13 Wac-MR                 31.47      30.98        
 69 Lopez, Michelle     13 Zeus-CT                30.59      31.02        
 70 Tashoff, Emma       13 Silver Streaks-MR      32.73      31.37        
 71 Ferguson, Mara H    13 Silver Streaks-MR      31.16      31.55        
 72 Cohen, Lynzee R     13 Wac-MR                 35.31      31.59        
 73 O'Brien, Claire E   13 Middies-MR             32.98      32.04        
 74 Chan, Samantha      16 Silver Streaks-MR      32.57      32.10        
 75 Berlowitz, Sammi K  15 Silver Streaks-MR      31.40      32.98        
 76 Song, Crysta        13 Wac-MR                 35.39      33.33        
 77 Schoen, Jenna G     14 Wac-MR                 35.11      35.97        
 78 Kinzel, Emily R     13 Wac-MR                 36.22      36.12        
 79 Nadig, Megha P      13 Zeus-CT                   NT      43.73        
 -- Ryan, Mary C        16 Wac-MR                 29.30         DQ        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ha, Alyssa J        17 Middies-MR             54.67      55.91         20  
                  27.06       55.91 (28.85)                                        
  2 Palais, Liz S       16 Middies-MR             55.69      55.92         17  
                  27.19       55.92 (28.73)                                        
  3 Hunter, Claire M    14 Middies-MR             55.16      56.96         16  
                  27.57       56.96 (29.39)                                        
  4 D'Arcy, Maggie L    14 Middies-MR             56.44      57.50         15  
                  28.01       57.50 (29.49)                                        
  5 Marynowski, Ryan M  15 Middies-MR             57.23      58.24         14  
                  28.11       58.24 (30.13)                                        
  6 Donlin, Kelly A     16 Middies-MR             57.00      58.31         13  
                  28.44       58.31 (29.87)                                        
  7 McDonough, Maureen  16 Wac-MR                 57.01      58.45         12  
                  28.38       58.45 (30.07)                                        
  8 Cosentino, Christi  17 Wac-MR                 57.90      58.55         11  
                  28.24       58.55 (30.31)                                        
  9 Lau, Allison        17 Middies-MR             57.07      58.67          9  
                  28.32       58.67 (30.35)                                        
 10 Suzuka, Yuka        15 Middies-MR             57.62      58.90          7  
                  28.33       58.90 (30.57)                                        
 11 Sweeney, Breanne    16 Wac-MR                 57.46      59.61          6  
                  28.56       59.61 (31.05)                                        
 12 Turner, Ashley E    16 Silver Streaks-MR      58.45      59.86          4.5
                  28.54       59.86 (31.32)                                        
 12 Ginsberg, Ariel E   14 Middies-MR             59.73      59.86          4.5
                  28.83       59.86 (31.03)                                        
 14 Purdy, Rosie K      17 Middies-MR           1:00.14    1:00.00          2.5
                  28.70     1:00.00 (31.30)                                        
 14 Geissler, Kim       13 Wac-MR                 59.58    1:00.00          2.5
                  28.95     1:00.00 (31.05)                                        
 16 Olivieri, Maya L    12 Middies-MR             58.60    1:00.01          1  
                  29.20     1:00.01 (30.81)                                        
 17 Fulenwider, Alliso  14 Middies-MR             58.01    1:00.09        
                  28.84     1:00.09 (31.25)                                        
 18 Church, Lauren A    12 Middies-MR             57.83    1:00.17        
                  28.92     1:00.17 (31.25)                                        
 19 Pomerantz, JoJo F   17 Middies-MR             59.33    1:00.23        
                  29.15     1:00.23 (31.08)                                        
 20 Turner, Jennifer J  14 Silver Streaks-MR      58.09    1:00.43        
                  28.76     1:00.43 (31.67)                                        
 21 Frias, Mariana      13 Sharks-CT              59.69    1:00.64        
                  29.37     1:00.64 (31.27)                                        
 22 Browne, Rebecca K   15 Middies-MR             59.17    1:00.68        
                  29.19     1:00.68 (31.49)                                        
 23 Maloney, Caitlin    16 Wac-MR                 57.48    1:00.73        
                  28.53     1:00.73 (32.20)                                        
 24 Poleway, Monica J   12 Middies-MR           1:01.17    1:00.93        
                  29.30     1:00.93 (31.63)                                        
 25 Shannon, Caroline   16 Middies-MR           1:01.57    1:01.23        
                  29.66     1:01.23 (31.57)                                        
 26 Thermos, Christian  15 Wac-MR               1:02.46    1:01.25        
                  29.19     1:01.25 (32.06)                                        
 27 O'Brien, Kaitlin    14 Wac-MR               1:04.02    1:01.33        
                  29.94     1:01.33 (31.39)                                        
 28 Fink, Ericka M      14 Middies-MR             59.26    1:01.59        
                  29.45     1:01.59 (32.14)                                        
 29 Gavin, Kara C       13 Wac-MR               1:01.28    1:01.62        
                  29.53     1:01.62 (32.09)                                        
 30 O'Brien, Molly J    17 Middies-MR             58.32    1:01.69        
                  29.62     1:01.69 (32.07)                                        
 31 Cuddy, Erin M       15 Middies-MR             58.72    1:01.86        
                  29.45     1:01.86 (32.41)                                        
 32 Flood, Katie M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.45    1:02.98        
                  30.05     1:02.98 (32.93)                                        
 32 Caputo, Krista      13 Wac-MR               1:03.11    1:02.98        
                  30.45     1:02.98 (32.53)                                        
 34 Callahan, Erin D    14 Middies-MR             59.01    1:03.25        
                  30.51     1:03.25 (32.74)                                        
 35 Conlee, Ellie M     16 Middies-MR           1:02.70    1:03.30        
                  30.30     1:03.30 (33.00)                                        
 36 Ryan, Mary C        16 Wac-MR               1:01.72    1:03.36        
                  30.85     1:03.36 (32.51)                                        
 37 Jaile, Sami J       13 Middies-MR           1:00.00    1:03.45        
                  30.58     1:03.45 (32.87)                                        
 38 Krasniqi, Laura A   13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.88    1:03.51        
                  30.39     1:03.51 (33.12)                                        
 39 Gavin, Tricia A     16 Wac-MR               1:02.31    1:03.53        
                  30.28     1:03.53 (33.25)                                        
 40 Fradkin, Becky H    15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.33    1:03.67        
                  30.60     1:03.67 (33.07)                                        
 41 Castellano, Gabrie  13 Wac-MR               1:06.29    1:03.87        
                  30.46     1:03.87 (33.41)                                        
 42 Bassmann, Amanda C  16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.76    1:04.32        
                  30.47     1:04.32 (33.85)                                        
 43 Rivera, Kendra J    15 Riptides-MR          1:04.38    1:04.70        
                  30.05     1:04.70 (34.65)                                        
 43 Blackburn, Margare  13 Middies-MR           1:05.81    1:04.70        
                  30.48     1:04.70 (34.22)                                        
 45 Toal, Shannon V     13 Middies-MR           1:02.99    1:04.86        
                  31.17     1:04.86 (33.69)                                        
 46 Tam, Melanie        14 Wac-MR               1:07.90    1:05.07        
                  31.29     1:05.07 (33.78)                                        
 47 Tandoi, Dana R      16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.80    1:05.11        
                  31.63     1:05.11 (33.48)                                        
 48 Vorselen, Tess E    13 Sharks-CT            1:06.14    1:05.29        
                  32.27     1:05.29 (33.02)                                        
 49 Katchis, Alexandra  13 Middies-MR           1:06.78    1:05.70        
                  31.52     1:05.70 (34.18)                                        
 50 Pizzurro, Jackee L  14 Middies-MR           1:06.50    1:07.63        
                  31.89     1:07.63 (35.74)                                        
 50 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  14 Middies-MR           1:08.46    1:07.63        
                  32.29     1:07.63 (35.34)                                        
 52 Griffin, Emily A    15 Middies-MR           1:07.32    1:07.74        
                  32.28     1:07.74 (35.46)                                        
 53 Castaldo, Brittany  13 Wac-MR               1:09.38    1:07.90        
                  32.37     1:07.90 (35.53)                                        
 54 Fox, Emma E         13 Middies-MR                NT    1:08.80        
                  33.07     1:08.80 (35.73)                                        
 55 Smith, Meghan       13 Wac-MR               1:11.93    1:09.02        
                  32.30     1:09.02 (36.72)                                        
 56 Tashoff, Emma       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.68    1:09.06        
                  32.71     1:09.06 (36.35)                                        
 57 O'Brien, Claire E   13 Middies-MR           1:10.45    1:09.86        
                  33.74     1:09.86 (36.12)                                        
 58 Decrem, Danielle H  13 Middies-MR           1:10.10    1:09.91        
                  32.90     1:09.91 (37.01)                                        
 59 Cohen, Lynzee R     13 Wac-MR               1:14.55    1:10.61        
                  33.34     1:10.61 (37.27)                                        
 60 Chan, Samantha      16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.80    1:12.81        
                  33.75     1:12.81 (39.06)                                        
 61 Ferguson, Mara H    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.93    1:14.18        
                  33.70     1:14.18 (40.48)                                        
 62 Berlowitz, Sammi K  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.22    1:14.76        
                  34.97     1:14.76 (39.79)                                        
 63 Song, Crysta        13 Wac-MR               1:16.21    1:17.91        
                  36.42     1:17.91 (41.49)                                        
 64 Kinzel, Emily R     13 Wac-MR               1:19.92    1:20.45        
                  36.31     1:20.45 (44.14)                                        
 65 Schoen, Jenna G     14 Wac-MR               1:20.14    1:22.84        
                  37.54     1:22.84 (45.30)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pangilinan, Erica   15 Middies-MR           1:56.17    1:59.23         20  
                  27.60       57.43 (29.83)     1:28.21 (30.78)     1:59.23 (31.02)
  2 Ha, Kathryn C       15 Middies-MR           1:57.09    1:59.70         17  
                  27.81       57.84 (30.03)     1:28.92 (31.08)     1:59.70 (30.78)
  3 D'Arcy, Maggie L    14 Middies-MR           2:00.09    2:01.77         16  
                  28.21       58.77 (30.56)     1:30.26 (31.49)     2:01.77 (31.51)
  4 Hunter, Claire M    14 Middies-MR           1:58.67    2:01.90         15  
                  28.02       58.31 (30.29)     1:30.10 (31.79)     2:01.90 (31.80)
  5 Costa, Christina M  15 Middies-MR           1:59.67    2:02.92         14  
                  27.70       57.86 (30.16)     1:30.03 (32.17)     2:02.92 (32.89)
  6 Callahan, Courtney  16 Middies-MR           1:57.85    2:03.10         13  
                  27.92       57.92 (30.00)     1:29.88 (31.96)     2:03.10 (33.22)
  7 Lau, Allison        17 Middies-MR           2:00.20    2:04.43         12  
                  28.98     1:00.21 (31.23)     1:32.10 (31.89)     2:04.43 (32.33)
  8 Panzarino, Alexand  14 Middies-MR           2:06.22    2:05.39         11  
                  28.96     1:00.44 (31.48)     1:33.25 (32.81)     2:05.39 (32.14)
  9 McDonough, Maureen  16 Wac-MR               2:05.58    2:05.45          9  
                  28.44     1:00.24 (31.80)     1:33.02 (32.78)     2:05.45 (32.43)
 10 Pomerantz, JoJo F   17 Middies-MR           2:02.70    2:05.83          7  
                  29.09     1:00.90 (31.81)     1:33.44 (32.54)     2:05.83 (32.39)
 11 Church, Lauren A    12 Middies-MR           2:10.41    2:07.07          6  
                  28.94     1:01.44 (32.50)     1:34.65 (33.21)     2:07.07 (32.42)
 12 Palais, Liz S       16 Middies-MR           2:09.17    2:07.14          5  
                  28.99     1:01.19 (32.20)     1:34.58 (33.39)     2:07.14 (32.56)
 13 Donlin, Kelly A     16 Middies-MR           2:03.95    2:07.57          4  
                  28.94     1:00.93 (31.99)     1:34.51 (33.58)     2:07.57 (33.06)
 14 Sweeney, Breanne    16 Wac-MR               2:03.98    2:07.67          3  
                  29.06     1:01.29 (32.23)     1:34.21 (32.92)     2:07.67 (33.46)
 15 Ginsberg, Ariel E   14 Middies-MR           2:05.17    2:09.16          2  
                  30.34     1:03.12 (32.78)     1:36.78 (33.66)     2:09.16 (32.38)
 16 Fulenwider, Alliso  14 Middies-MR           2:11.24    2:09.91          1  
                  29.24     1:02.00 (32.76)     1:36.09 (34.09)     2:09.91 (33.82)
 17 Caputo, Krista      13 Wac-MR               2:11.95    2:10.34        
                  30.03     1:03.02 (32.99)     1:37.21 (34.19)     2:10.34 (33.13)
 18 Fink, Ericka M      14 Middies-MR           2:05.95    2:10.92        
                  30.32     1:03.61 (33.29)     1:37.19 (33.58)     2:10.92 (33.73)
 19 Turner, Jennifer J  14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:12.47    2:11.01        
                  29.51     1:03.10 (33.59)     1:37.19 (34.09)     2:11.01 (33.82)
 20 Geissler, Kim       13 Wac-MR               2:14.53    2:11.90        
                  32.88     1:11.14 (38.26)     1:53.69 (42.55)     2:11.90 (18.21)
 21 Thermos, Christian  15 Wac-MR               2:14.52    2:12.74        
                  30.63     1:07.40 (36.77)     1:51.69 (44.29)     2:12.74 (21.05)
 22 Turner, Ashley E    16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.85    2:12.75        
                  29.88     1:03.07 (33.19)     1:38.39 (35.32)     2:12.75 (34.36)
 23 Carter, Jillian N   13 Zeus-CT              2:09.75    2:12.81        
                  30.76     1:03.91 (33.15)     1:37.85 (33.94)     2:12.81 (34.96)
 24 O'Brien, Molly J    17 Middies-MR           2:03.98    2:13.02        
                  30.03     1:03.04 (33.01)     1:37.97 (34.93)     2:13.02 (35.05)
 25 Runco, Christine    17 Wac-MR               2:08.61    2:13.31        
                  29.74     1:02.95 (33.21)     1:38.08 (35.13)     2:13.31 (35.23)
 26 Olivieri, Maya L    12 Middies-MR           2:12.68    2:13.45        
                  29.88     1:04.14 (34.26)     1:39.26 (35.12)     2:13.45 (34.19)
 27 Frias, Mariana      13 Sharks-CT            2:12.71    2:13.50        
                  32.34     1:10.50 (38.16)     1:58.77 (48.27)     2:13.50 (14.73)
 28 Shannon, Caroline   16 Middies-MR           2:14.54    2:13.51        
 29 Cuddy, Erin M       15 Middies-MR           2:07.17    2:13.81        
                  29.96     1:03.63 (33.67)     1:39.08 (35.45)     2:13.81 (34.73)
 30 Gavin, Tricia A     16 Wac-MR               2:12.54    2:13.98        
                  30.35     1:04.37 (34.02)     1:39.30 (34.93)     2:13.98 (34.68)
 31 Purdy, Rosie K      17 Middies-MR           2:07.54    2:14.40        
                  29.30     1:02.33 (33.03)     1:37.85 (35.52)     2:14.40 (36.55)
 32 Maloney, Caitlin    16 Wac-MR               2:05.14    2:14.51        
                  29.57     1:02.70 (33.13)     1:38.10 (35.40)     2:14.51 (36.41)
 33 Toal, Shannon V     13 Middies-MR           2:15.76    2:18.02        
                  30.56     1:07.61 (37.05)     1:50.04 (42.43)     2:18.02 (27.98)
 34 Castellano, Gabrie  13 Wac-MR               2:26.44    2:18.05        
                  31.43     1:05.77 (34.34)     1:41.37 (35.60)     2:18.05 (36.68)
 35 Vorselen, Tess E    13 Sharks-CT            2:39.85    2:19.76        
                  32.43     1:07.66 (35.23)     1:44.60 (36.94)     2:19.76 (35.16)
 36 Jaile, Sami J       13 Middies-MR           2:12.00    2:21.43        
                  31.97     1:07.29 (35.32)     1:44.33 (37.04)     2:21.43 (37.10)
 37 Tandoi, Dana R      16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.66    2:22.96        
                  32.99     1:09.19 (36.20)     1:46.69 (37.50)     2:22.96 (36.27)
 38 Tam, Melanie        14 Wac-MR               2:33.10    2:25.06        
                  32.49     1:08.71 (36.22)     1:47.70 (38.99)     2:25.06 (37.36)
 39 Mitchell, Alex F    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.21    2:25.76        
                  33.10     1:10.48 (37.38)     1:49.36 (38.88)     2:25.76 (36.40)
 40 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  14 Middies-MR                NT    2:26.64        
                  32.85     1:10.06 (37.21)     1:49.83 (39.77)     2:26.64 (36.81)
 41 Fox, Emma E         13 Middies-MR                NT    2:26.76        
                  33.14     1:10.92 (37.78)     1:50.28 (39.36)     2:26.76 (36.48)
 42 Katchis, Alexandra  13 Middies-MR           2:29.29    2:26.89        
                  32.37     1:09.47 (37.10)     1:48.82 (39.35)     2:26.89 (38.07)
 43 Griffin, Emily A    15 Middies-MR           2:32.62    2:27.46        
                  32.95     1:09.99 (37.04)     1:49.39 (39.40)     2:27.46 (38.07)
 44 O'Brien, Claire E   13 Middies-MR           2:33.28    2:27.62        
                  33.21     1:10.41 (37.20)     1:49.51 (39.10)     2:27.62 (38.11)
 45 Blackburn, Margare  13 Middies-MR           2:37.05    2:28.27        
                  30.74     1:06.77 (36.03)     1:47.42 (40.65)     2:28.27 (40.85)
 46 Decrem, Danielle H  13 Middies-MR           2:35.34    2:29.10        
                  32.76     1:11.17 (38.41)     1:51.76 (40.59)     2:29.10 (37.34)
 47 Castaldo, Brittany  13 Wac-MR               2:31.41    2:29.37        
                  34.03     1:11.95 (37.92)     1:52.17 (40.22)     2:29.37 (37.20)
 48 Corvington, Meghan  13 Zeus-CT              2:24.50    2:30.26        
                  33.62     1:12.10 (38.48)     1:52.20 (40.10)     2:30.26 (38.06)
 49 Rivera, Kendra J    15 Riptides-MR          2:16.00    2:31.36        
                  33.18     1:14.55 (41.37)     1:57.30 (42.75)     2:31.36 (34.06)
 50 Bassmann, Amanda C  16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.68    2:31.43        
                  31.88     1:13.09 (41.21)     1:58.79 (45.70)     2:31.43 (32.64)
 51 Pizzurro, Jackee L  14 Middies-MR           2:27.37    2:31.90        
                  33.81     1:11.34 (37.53)     1:51.12 (39.78)     2:31.90 (40.78)
 52 Tashoff, Emma       13 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    2:32.54        
                  33.00     1:12.09 (39.09)     1:53.85 (41.76)     2:32.54 (38.69)
 53 Smith, Meghan       13 Wac-MR                    NT    2:33.02        
                  32.64     1:11.86 (39.22)     1:53.11 (41.25)     2:33.02 (39.91)
 54 Cohen, Lynzee R     13 Wac-MR               2:46.77    2:33.09        
                  33.01     1:11.63 (38.62)   2:33.09 (1:21.46)                    
 55 Tublin, Eileen S    13 Sharks-CT            2:21.54    2:37.41        
                  34.54     1:13.67 (39.13)     2:04.19 (50.52)     2:37.41 (33.22)
 56 Berlowitz, Sammi K  15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.44    2:38.20        
                  35.20     1:14.76 (39.56)     1:56.49 (41.73)     2:38.20 (41.71)
 57 Flood, Katie M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.49    2:41.45        
                  35.47     1:16.46 (40.99)     2:03.36 (46.90)     2:41.45 (38.09)
 58 Song, Crysta        13 Wac-MR               2:49.15    2:46.11        
                  36.87     1:20.07 (43.20)     2:05.10 (45.03)     2:46.11 (41.01)
 59 Lopez, Michelle     13 Zeus-CT              2:38.93    2:51.25        
                  35.29     1:18.30 (43.01)     2:04.18 (45.88)     2:51.25 (47.07)
 60 Manigat-Medor, Elo  14 Zeus-CT              2:57.99    2:54.70        
                  34.14     1:19.08 (44.94)     2:06.93 (47.85)     2:54.70 (47.77)
 61 Kinzel, Emily R     13 Wac-MR               3:09.77    2:56.56        
                  37.75   2:14.71 (1:36.96)     2:57.35 (42.64)         2:56.56 ( )
 62 Nadig, Megha P      13 Zeus-CT                   NT    3:55.46        
                  51.19     1:50.18 (58.99)   2:53.37 (1:03.19)   3:55.46 (1:02.09)
 -- Smolensky, Rachel   13 Zeus-CT              2:19.13         DQ        
                  20.40     1:09.60 (49.20)     2:00.51 (50.91)          DQ (38.39)
 -- Gavin, Kara C       13 Wac-MR               2:11.87         DQ        
 -- Fradkin, Becky H    15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.52         DQ        
                  35.23     1:13.48 (38.25)     2:03.51 (50.03)          DQ (33.85)
 -- O'Brien, Kaitlin    14 Wac-MR               2:15.52         DQ        
                  29.13     1:04.44 (35.31)     1:53.49 (49.05)          DQ (18.80)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Akerfelds, Aleksa   17 Middies-MR             58.93    1:00.25         20  
                  29.50     1:00.25 (30.75)                                        
  2 Cosentino, Christi  17 Wac-MR                 58.49    1:01.61         17  
                  30.17     1:01.61 (31.44)                                        
  3 Church, Lauren A    12 Middies-MR           1:01.28    1:02.53         16  
                  29.89     1:02.53 (32.64)                                        
  4 Marynowski, Ryan M  15 Middies-MR           1:05.06    1:03.90         15  
                  31.12     1:03.90 (32.78)                                        
  5 Rogers, Stacey B    14 Middies-MR           1:04.40    1:04.13         14  
                  31.69     1:04.13 (32.44)                                        
  6 Ha, Alyssa J        17 Middies-MR           1:02.54    1:04.54         13  
                  31.36     1:04.54 (33.18)                                        
  7 Donlin, Kelly A     16 Middies-MR           1:01.49    1:04.60         12  
                  31.38     1:04.60 (33.22)                                        
  8 Hunter, Claire M    14 Middies-MR           1:06.21    1:04.95         11  
                  31.76     1:04.95 (33.19)                                        
  9 D'Arcy, Maggie L    14 Middies-MR           1:09.14    1:05.60          9  
                  32.09     1:05.60 (33.51)                                        
 10 Panzarino, Alexand  14 Middies-MR           1:02.68    1:05.85          7  
                  31.88     1:05.85 (33.97)                                        
 11 Palais, Liz S       16 Middies-MR           1:04.93    1:06.91          6  
                  32.62     1:06.91 (34.29)                                        
 12 Sweeney, Breanne    16 Wac-MR               1:04.53    1:07.01          5  
                  32.24     1:07.01 (34.77)                                        
 13 Pomerantz, JoJo F   17 Middies-MR           1:04.44    1:07.13          4  
                  33.08     1:07.13 (34.05)                                        
 14 Lau, Allison        17 Middies-MR           1:06.29    1:07.38          3  
                  32.93     1:07.38 (34.45)                                        
 15 Maloney, Caitlin    16 Wac-MR               1:06.14    1:07.96          2  
                  32.57     1:07.96 (35.39)                                        
 16 Purdy, Rosie K      17 Middies-MR           1:03.52    1:08.42          1  
                  32.35     1:08.42 (36.07)                                        
 17 Gavin, Kara C       13 Wac-MR               1:11.27    1:09.21        
                  33.37     1:09.21 (35.84)                                        
 18 Browne, Sophie L    12 Middies-MR           1:10.05    1:09.68        
                  33.88     1:09.68 (35.80)                                        
 19 Krasniqi, Laura A   13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.41    1:10.09        
                  34.33     1:10.09 (35.76)                                        
 20 O'Brien, Kaitlin    14 Wac-MR               1:11.51    1:10.33        
                  34.61     1:10.33 (35.72)                                        
 21 Kinzel, Emily R     13 Wac-MR               1:25.82    1:10.47        
                  39.52     1:10.47 (30.95)                                        
 22 Rivera, Kendra J    15 Riptides-MR          1:11.76    1:10.54        
                  34.24     1:10.54 (36.30)                                        
 23 Thermos, Christian  15 Wac-MR               1:11.14    1:10.61        
                  34.31     1:10.61 (36.30)                                        
 24 Fulenwider, Alliso  14 Middies-MR           1:09.65    1:10.74        
                  34.43     1:10.74 (36.31)                                        
 25 Fink, Ericka M      14 Middies-MR           1:04.82    1:11.25        
                  34.60     1:11.25 (36.65)                                        
 26 Smolensky, Rachel   13 Zeus-CT              1:10.63    1:11.26        
                  34.53     1:11.26 (36.73)                                        
 27 McDonough, Maureen  16 Wac-MR               1:07.23    1:11.36        
                  34.94     1:11.36 (36.42)                                        
 28 O'Brien, Molly J    17 Middies-MR           1:09.51    1:11.42        
                  34.88     1:11.42 (36.54)                                        
 29 Cuddy, Erin M       15 Middies-MR           1:10.08    1:11.67        
                  34.62     1:11.67 (37.05)                                        
 30 Carter, Jillian N   13 Zeus-CT              1:13.22    1:12.20        
                  35.20     1:12.20 (37.00)                                        
 31 Castaldo, Brittany  13 Wac-MR               1:15.49    1:12.51        
                  35.65     1:12.51 (36.86)                                        
 32 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  14 Middies-MR           1:11.89    1:12.58        
                  35.86     1:12.58 (36.72)                                        
 33 Rubenstein, Allie   12 Middies-MR           1:16.01    1:12.66        
                  35.22     1:12.66 (37.44)                                        
 34 Blackburn, Margare  13 Middies-MR           1:13.52    1:12.72        
                  35.18     1:12.72 (37.54)                                        
 35 Shannon, Caroline   16 Middies-MR           1:13.62    1:12.90        
                  36.07     1:12.90 (36.83)                                        
 36 Olivieri, Maya L    12 Middies-MR           1:13.94    1:12.94        
                  35.62     1:12.94 (37.32)                                        
 37 Fradkin, Becky H    15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.68    1:13.28        
                  34.97     1:13.28 (38.31)                                        
 38 Fox, Emma E         13 Middies-MR                NT    1:13.66        
                  35.35     1:13.66 (38.31)                                        
 39 Ginsberg, Ariel E   14 Middies-MR           1:10.77    1:13.71        
                  36.76     1:13.71 (36.95)                                        
 40 Toal, Shannon V     13 Middies-MR           1:10.81    1:13.83        
                  35.65     1:13.83 (38.18)                                        
 41 Katchis, Alexandra  13 Middies-MR           1:17.81    1:14.30        
                  36.18     1:14.30 (38.12)                                        
 42 Castellano, Gabrie  13 Wac-MR               1:13.05    1:14.66        
                  36.50     1:14.66 (38.16)                                        
 43 Geissler, Kim       13 Wac-MR               1:14.10    1:14.83        
                  36.54     1:14.83 (38.29)                                        
 44 Caputo, Krista      13 Wac-MR               1:17.95    1:16.22        
                  37.61     1:16.22 (38.61)                                        
 45 Flood, Katie M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.31    1:16.58        
                  36.78     1:16.58 (39.80)                                        
 46 O'Brien, Claire E   13 Middies-MR           1:18.16    1:18.04        
                  38.61     1:18.04 (39.43)                                        
 47 Tandoi, Dana R      16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.19    1:18.55        
                  38.54     1:18.55 (40.01)                                        
 48 Mitchell, Alex F    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.83    1:18.67        
                  37.76     1:18.67 (40.91)                                        
 49 Smith, Meghan       13 Wac-MR               1:33.37    1:18.85        
                  37.63     1:18.85 (41.22)                                        
 50 Griffin, Emily A    15 Middies-MR           1:20.29    1:19.56        
                  38.26     1:19.56 (41.30)                                        
 51 Corvington, Meghan  13 Zeus-CT              1:18.32    1:19.65        
                  38.62     1:19.65 (41.03)                                        
 52 Pizzurro, Jackee L  14 Middies-MR           1:19.28    1:19.95        
                  39.56     1:19.95 (40.39)                                        
 53 Cohen, Lynzee R     13 Wac-MR               1:31.26    1:21.23        
                  38.83     1:21.23 (42.40)                                        
 54 Manigat-Medor, Elo  14 Zeus-CT              1:26.88    1:22.84        
                  40.01     1:22.84 (42.83)                                        
 55 Decrem, Danielle H  13 Middies-MR           1:24.97    1:23.15        
                  40.18     1:23.15 (42.97)                                        
 56 Chan, Samantha      16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.02    1:23.85        
                  40.55     1:23.85 (43.30)                                        
 56 Berlowitz, Sammi K  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.12    1:23.85        
                  40.66     1:23.85 (43.19)                                        
 58 Song, Crysta        13 Wac-MR               1:26.22    1:25.28        
                  40.94     1:25.28 (44.34)                                        
 59 Tashoff, Emma       13 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:25.53        
                  41.13     1:25.53 (44.40)                                        
 60 Nadig, Megha P      13 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:52.93        
                  52.44   1:52.93 (1:00.49)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Akerfelds, Aleksa   17 Middies-MR           2:01.74    2:10.12         20  
                  30.97     1:03.57 (32.60)     1:37.06 (33.49)     2:10.12 (33.06)
  2 Costa, Christina M  15 Middies-MR           2:14.37    2:12.13         17  
                  32.07     1:05.38 (33.31)     1:38.86 (33.48)     2:12.13 (33.27)
  3 Ha, Kathryn C       15 Middies-MR           2:11.47    2:12.73         16  
                  31.25     1:04.25 (33.00)     1:38.91 (34.66)     2:12.73 (33.82)
  4 Cosentino, Christi  17 Wac-MR               2:07.88    2:14.74         15  
                  31.83     1:06.06 (34.23)     1:40.32 (34.26)     2:14.74 (34.42)
  5 Suzuka, Yuka        15 Middies-MR           2:09.90    2:14.88         14  
                  31.16     1:04.98 (33.82)     1:39.85 (34.87)     2:14.88 (35.03)
  6 Rogers, Stacey B    14 Middies-MR           2:10.84    2:16.77         13  
                  32.84     1:07.31 (34.47)     1:42.63 (35.32)     2:16.77 (34.14)
  7 Donlin, Kelly A     16 Middies-MR           2:10.71    2:17.61         12  
                  32.45     1:07.30 (34.85)     1:42.95 (35.65)     2:17.61 (34.66)
  8 Pomerantz, JoJo F   17 Middies-MR           2:16.68    2:18.13         11  
                  32.99     1:07.34 (34.35)     1:42.92 (35.58)     2:18.13 (35.21)
  9 Tran, Cristina L    17 UNCT-CT              2:11.29    2:18.95          9  
                  33.01     1:07.88 (34.87)     1:43.34 (35.46)     2:18.95 (35.61)
 10 Pangilinan, Erica   15 Middies-MR           2:19.83    2:19.54          7  
                  32.71     1:07.83 (35.12)     1:43.66 (35.83)     2:19.54 (35.88)
 11 Hunter, Claire M    14 Middies-MR           2:18.02    2:20.09          6  
                  33.95     1:09.32 (35.37)     1:44.74 (35.42)     2:20.09 (35.35)
 12 Panzarino, Alexand  14 Middies-MR           2:12.82    2:20.15          5  
                  32.01     1:07.10 (35.09)     1:43.50 (36.40)     2:20.15 (36.65)
 13 Marynowski, Ryan M  15 Middies-MR           2:16.49    2:20.37          4  
                  33.00     1:07.90 (34.90)     1:44.21 (36.31)     2:20.37 (36.16)
 14 Ha, Alyssa J        17 Middies-MR           2:13.24    2:20.51          3  
                  33.81     1:09.20 (35.39)     1:45.01 (35.81)     2:20.51 (35.50)
 15 Lau, Allison        17 Middies-MR           2:21.79    2:21.02          2  
                  33.85     1:08.84 (34.99)     1:44.85 (36.01)     2:21.02 (36.17)
 16 D'Arcy, Maggie L    14 Middies-MR           2:30.35    2:21.53          1  
                  33.18     1:08.68 (35.50)     1:45.09 (36.41)     2:21.53 (36.44)
 17 Church, Lauren A    12 Middies-MR           2:14.68    2:22.50        
                  33.72     1:09.92 (36.20)     1:46.25 (36.33)     2:22.50 (36.25)
 18 Callahan, Courtney  16 Middies-MR           2:20.68    2:22.87        
                  33.61     1:09.45 (35.84)     1:46.24 (36.79)     2:22.87 (36.63)
 19 Sweeney, Breanne    16 Wac-MR               2:20.00    2:23.15        
                  33.07     1:08.76 (35.69)     1:46.18 (37.42)     2:23.15 (36.97)
 20 Poleway, Monica J   12 Middies-MR           2:26.03    2:24.16        
                  34.28     1:10.70 (36.42)     1:47.60 (36.90)     2:24.16 (36.56)
 21 LeBlanc, Natalie A  14 UNCT-CT              2:24.08    2:24.28        
                  34.33     1:10.62 (36.29)     1:47.79 (37.17)     2:24.28 (36.49)
 22 Lopez, Jennifer     15 UNCT-CT              2:29.82    2:24.82        
                  34.77     1:11.07 (36.30)     1:48.08 (37.01)     2:24.82 (36.74)
 23 Fink, Ericka M      14 Middies-MR           2:18.85    2:25.33        
                  34.21     1:10.55 (36.34)     1:48.22 (37.67)     2:25.33 (37.11)
 24 Shields, Marisa A   14 UNCT-CT              2:18.24    2:25.48        
                  34.36     1:10.98 (36.62)     1:47.93 (36.95)     2:25.48 (37.55)
 25 Lopez, Stephany S   15 UNCT-CT              2:18.71    2:26.09        
                  33.71     1:10.14 (36.43)     1:47.85 (37.71)     2:26.09 (38.24)
 26 Maloney, Caitlin    16 Wac-MR               2:21.14    2:26.11        
                  33.32     1:10.01 (36.69)     1:48.12 (38.11)     2:26.11 (37.99)
 27 Ryan, Mary C        16 Wac-MR               2:26.01    2:27.30        
                  35.84     1:12.75 (36.91)     1:50.16 (37.41)     2:27.30 (37.14)
 28 Pramer, Meredith A  13 Zeus-CT              2:33.39    2:27.39        
                  36.27     1:13.89 (37.62)     1:51.22 (37.33)     2:27.39 (36.17)
 29 Gavin, Kara C       13 Wac-MR               2:33.47    2:27.52        
                  35.13     1:12.79 (37.66)     1:50.70 (37.91)     2:27.52 (36.82)
 30 Browne, Rebecca K   15 Middies-MR           2:24.49    2:28.23        
                  35.02     1:12.33 (37.31)     1:50.53 (38.20)     2:28.23 (37.70)
 31 Purdy, Rosie K      17 Middies-MR           2:27.92    2:28.38        
                  34.16     1:11.24 (37.08)     1:49.76 (38.52)     2:28.38 (38.62)
 32 Browne, Sophie L    12 Middies-MR           2:33.24    2:29.22        
                  35.71     1:13.90 (38.19)     1:51.87 (37.97)     2:29.22 (37.35)
 33 O'Brien, Molly J    17 Middies-MR           2:24.49    2:29.34        
                  35.88     1:13.29 (37.41)     1:51.59 (38.30)     2:29.34 (37.75)
 34 Vorselen, Tess E    13 Sharks-CT            2:36.40    2:29.56        
                  36.02     1:13.82 (37.80)     1:52.33 (38.51)     2:29.56 (37.23)
 35 Ginsberg, Ariel E   14 Middies-MR           2:31.34    2:30.18        
                  36.63     1:14.46 (37.83)     1:53.12 (38.66)     2:30.18 (37.06)
 36 Thermos, Christian  15 Wac-MR               2:39.24    2:30.36        
                  35.22     1:13.94 (38.72)     1:52.83 (38.89)     2:30.36 (37.53)
 37 O'Brien, Kaitlin    14 Wac-MR               2:35.48    2:30.55        
                  37.05     1:15.14 (38.09)     1:53.87 (38.73)     2:30.55 (36.68)
 38 McDonough, Maureen  16 Wac-MR               2:22.92    2:31.02        
                  36.08     1:13.29 (37.21)     1:52.09 (38.80)     2:31.02 (38.93)
 39 Krasniqi, Laura A   13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.98    2:31.48        
                  35.74     1:13.65 (37.91)     1:52.89 (39.24)     2:31.48 (38.59)
 40 Cuddy, Erin M       15 Middies-MR           2:28.81    2:31.91        
                  35.71     1:14.17 (38.46)     1:53.36 (39.19)     2:31.91 (38.55)
 41 Shannon, Caroline   16 Middies-MR           2:31.55    2:32.01        
                  36.89     1:15.15 (38.26)     1:54.40 (39.25)     2:32.01 (37.61)
 42 Toal, Shannon V     13 Middies-MR           2:29.66    2:32.33        
                  36.18     1:13.93 (37.75)     1:53.58 (39.65)     2:32.33 (38.75)
 43 Frias, Mariana      13 Sharks-CT            2:32.21    2:32.39        
                  35.44     1:13.47 (38.03)     1:52.56 (39.09)     2:32.39 (39.83)
 44 Smolensky, Rachel   13 Zeus-CT              2:33.10    2:32.81        
                  34.79     1:13.71 (38.92)     1:54.15 (40.44)     2:32.81 (38.66)
 45 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  14 Middies-MR           2:38.30    2:33.52        
                  36.77     1:16.13 (39.36)     1:55.87 (39.74)     2:33.52 (37.65)
 46 Castaldo, Brittany  13 Wac-MR               2:41.06    2:36.37        
                  37.93     1:17.62 (39.69)     1:58.57 (40.95)     2:36.37 (37.80)
 47 Blackburn, Margare  13 Middies-MR           2:41.39    2:36.47        
                  37.41     1:17.26 (39.85)     1:57.78 (40.52)     2:36.47 (38.69)
 48 Geissler, Kim       13 Wac-MR                    NT    2:36.68        
                  39.41     1:24.14 (44.73)     2:09.09 (44.95)     2:36.68 (27.59)
 49 Caputo, Krista      13 Wac-MR               2:41.22    2:37.05        
                  38.62     1:18.25 (39.63)     1:58.53 (40.28)     2:37.05 (38.52)
 50 Fradkin, Becky H    15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.03    2:37.70        
                  35.86     1:15.29 (39.43)     1:56.54 (41.25)     2:37.70 (41.16)
 51 Fox, Emma E         13 Middies-MR                NT    2:37.93        
                  35.77     1:16.37 (40.60)     1:56.90 (40.53)     2:37.93 (41.03)
 52 Conlee, Ellie M     16 Middies-MR           2:30.19    2:38.06        
                  35.98     1:15.84 (39.86)     1:57.85 (42.01)     2:38.06 (40.21)
 53 Callahan, Erin D    14 Middies-MR           2:42.88    2:38.77        
                  38.99     1:19.54 (40.55)     1:59.14 (39.60)     2:38.77 (39.63)
 54 Rivera, Kendra J    15 Riptides-MR          2:28.00    2:39.21        
                  36.93     1:16.98 (40.05)     1:59.05 (42.07)     2:39.21 (40.16)
 55 Castellano, Gabrie  13 Wac-MR               2:45.91    2:39.44        
                  38.34     1:18.46 (40.12)     1:59.76 (41.30)     2:39.44 (39.68)
 56 O'Brien, Claire E   13 Middies-MR           2:45.75    2:40.23        
                  38.07     1:18.70 (40.63)     2:00.45 (41.75)     2:40.23 (39.78)
 57 Tam, Melanie        14 Wac-MR               2:53.45    2:40.84        
                  37.27     1:17.14 (39.87)     1:59.24 (42.10)     2:40.84 (41.60)
 58 Duque, Samantha L   14 UNCT-CT              2:46.68    2:41.34        
                  37.16     1:17.50 (40.34)     1:59.52 (42.02)     2:41.34 (41.82)
 59 Katchis, Alexandra  13 Middies-MR           2:41.03    2:41.60        
                  37.96     1:18.78 (40.82)     2:01.21 (42.43)     2:41.60 (40.39)
 60 Mitchell, Alex F    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:07.19    2:44.01        
                  38.84     1:21.54 (42.70)     2:05.66 (44.12)     2:44.01 (38.35)
 61 Smith, Meghan       13 Wac-MR                    NT    2:48.44        
 62 Griffin, Emily A    15 Middies-MR           2:49.91    2:49.76        
                  39.74     1:22.67 (42.93)     2:06.97 (44.30)     2:49.76 (42.79)
 63 Pizzurro, Jackee L  14 Middies-MR           2:45.99    2:50.18        
                  40.36     1:22.21 (41.85)     2:06.39 (44.18)     2:50.18 (43.79)
 64 Decrem, Danielle H  13 Middies-MR                NT    2:51.54        
 65 Cohen, Lynzee R     13 Wac-MR                    NT    2:54.42        
 66 Corvington, Meghan  13 Zeus-CT              3:09.51    2:58.98        
                  39.76     1:24.16 (44.40)     2:10.88 (46.72)     2:58.98 (48.10)
 67 Song, Crysta        13 Wac-MR               3:04.74    3:00.15        
                  42.36     1:28.85 (46.49)     2:16.07 (47.22)     3:00.15 (44.08)
 68 Kinzel, Emily R     13 Wac-MR               3:05.84    3:04.46        
                  42.27     1:30.58 (48.31)     2:18.94 (48.36)     3:04.46 (45.52)
 69 Schoen, Jenna G     14 Wac-MR                    NT    3:07.73        
 -- Tublin, Eileen S    13 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ        
 -- Nadig, Megha P      13 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Courtney  16 Middies-MR           1:06.11    1:10.93         20  
                  33.32     1:10.93 (37.61)                                        
  2 Pangilinan, Erica   15 Middies-MR           1:10.58    1:12.32         17  
                  34.34     1:12.32 (37.98)                                        
  3 Akerfelds, Aleksa   17 Middies-MR           1:11.47    1:13.02         16  
                  34.90     1:13.02 (38.12)                                        
  4 Turner, Jennifer J  14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.12    1:13.30         15  
                  34.54     1:13.30 (38.76)                                        
  5 Ha, Alyssa J        17 Middies-MR           1:11.59    1:13.51         14  
                  35.50     1:13.51 (38.01)                                        
  6 Olivieri, Maya L    12 Middies-MR           1:11.86    1:13.77         13  
                  34.75     1:13.77 (39.02)                                        
  7 Fulenwider, Alliso  14 Middies-MR           1:10.68    1:14.05         12  
                  35.27     1:14.05 (38.78)                                        
  8 Suzuka, Yuka        15 Middies-MR           1:15.65    1:14.55         11  
                  34.86     1:14.55 (39.69)                                        
  9 Bassmann, Amanda C  16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.87    1:14.73          9  
                  35.34     1:14.73 (39.39)                                        
 10 Gavin, Tricia A     16 Wac-MR               1:12.71    1:16.21          7  
                  35.87     1:16.21 (40.34)                                        
 11 Rogers, Stacey B    14 Middies-MR           1:21.03    1:16.77          6  
                  37.01     1:16.77 (39.76)                                        
 12 Costa, Christina M  15 Middies-MR           1:15.12    1:16.98          5  
                  36.12     1:16.98 (40.86)                                        
 13 Outlaw, Kathryn E   15 Sharks-CT            1:14.73    1:17.09          4  
                  36.12     1:17.09 (40.97)                                        
 14 Shannon, Caroline   16 Middies-MR           1:16.70    1:17.32          3  
                  37.36     1:17.32 (39.96)                                        
 15 Ha, Kathryn C       15 Middies-MR           1:16.38    1:17.47          2  
                  37.40     1:17.47 (40.07)                                        
 16 Turner, Ashley E    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.03    1:17.48          1  
                  36.44     1:17.48 (41.04)                                        
 17 Fink, Ericka M      14 Middies-MR           1:19.39    1:17.88        
                  37.49     1:17.88 (40.39)                                        
 18 Flood, Katie M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.48    1:17.94        
                  36.37     1:17.94 (41.57)                                        
 19 Palais, Liz S       16 Middies-MR           1:23.31    1:18.55        
                  37.35     1:18.55 (41.20)                                        
 20 McDonough, Maureen  16 Wac-MR               1:19.08    1:19.02        
                  38.30     1:19.02 (40.72)                                        
 21 Cosentino, Christi  17 Wac-MR               1:16.72    1:19.35        
                  37.86     1:19.35 (41.49)                                        
 22 Krasniqi, Laura A   13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.65    1:19.81        
                  37.50     1:19.81 (42.31)                                        
 23 Tam, Melanie        14 Wac-MR               1:27.28    1:19.89        
                  37.97     1:19.89 (41.92)                                        
 24 Pizzurro, Jackee L  14 Middies-MR           1:18.43    1:19.91        
                  39.30     1:19.91 (40.61)                                        
 25 Panzarino, Alexand  14 Middies-MR           1:17.61    1:20.35        
                  38.43     1:20.35 (41.92)                                        
 26 Browne, Sophie L    12 Middies-MR           1:21.22    1:21.78        
                  39.21     1:21.78 (42.57)                                        
 27 Tublin, Eileen S    13 Sharks-CT            1:21.49    1:21.98        
                  38.97     1:21.98 (43.01)                                        
 28 Thermos, Christian  15 Wac-MR               1:23.07    1:23.04        
                  39.60     1:23.04 (43.44)                                        
 29 Hunter, Claire M    14 Middies-MR           1:18.03    1:23.09        
                  39.10     1:23.09 (43.99)                                        
 30 Decrem, Danielle H  13 Middies-MR           1:23.98    1:23.84        
                  39.45     1:23.84 (44.39)                                        
 31 Rivera, Kendra J    15 Riptides-MR          1:19.63    1:24.24        
                  39.11     1:24.24 (45.13)                                        
 32 Poleway, Monica J   12 Middies-MR           1:24.80    1:25.12        
                  40.61     1:25.12 (44.51)                                        
 33 Tandoi, Dana R      16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.27    1:25.23        
                  40.29     1:25.23 (44.94)                                        
 34 Toal, Shannon V     13 Middies-MR           1:24.67    1:25.47        
                  40.46     1:25.47 (45.01)                                        
 35 Ryan, Mary C        16 Wac-MR               1:28.62    1:26.23        
                  41.63     1:26.23 (44.60)                                        
 36 Ferguson, Mara H    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.52    1:27.47        
                  41.40     1:27.47 (46.07)                                        
 37 O'Brien, Kaitlin    14 Wac-MR               1:29.28    1:29.04        
                  43.36     1:29.04 (45.68)                                        
 38 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  14 Middies-MR           1:31.43    1:29.28        
                  42.40     1:29.28 (46.88)                                        
 39 Mitchell, Alex F    13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:30.04        
                  43.26     1:30.04 (46.78)                                        
 40 Castellano, Gabrie  13 Wac-MR               1:34.12    1:30.64        
                  43.57     1:30.64 (47.07)                                        
 41 Castaldo, Brittany  13 Wac-MR               1:33.30    1:30.92        
                  43.86     1:30.92 (47.06)                                        
 42 Conlee, Ellie M     16 Middies-MR           1:30.40    1:31.47        
                  43.10     1:31.47 (48.37)                                        
 43 Jaile, Sami J       13 Middies-MR           1:30.00    1:31.48        
                  43.50     1:31.48 (47.98)                                        
 44 Song, Crysta        13 Wac-MR               1:31.92    1:31.85        
                  45.50     1:31.85 (46.35)                                        
 45 Katchis, Alexandra  13 Middies-MR           1:37.35    1:31.90        
                  43.79     1:31.90 (48.11)                                        
 46 Lopez, Michelle     13 Zeus-CT              1:31.64    1:32.52        
                  42.39     1:32.52 (50.13)                                        
 47 Fox, Emma E         13 Middies-MR                NT    1:33.51        
                  43.57     1:33.51 (49.94)                                        
 48 Chan, Samantha      16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.58    1:33.78        
                  44.14     1:33.78 (49.64)                                        
 49 Griffin, Emily A    15 Middies-MR           1:30.02    1:34.30        
                  44.08     1:34.30 (50.22)                                        
 50 Cohen, Lynzee R     13 Wac-MR               1:40.49    1:34.51        
                  44.80     1:34.51 (49.71)                                        
 51 O'Brien, Claire E   13 Middies-MR           1:36.25    1:35.10        
                  45.42     1:35.10 (49.68)                                        
 52 Smith, Meghan       13 Wac-MR               1:33.97    1:35.33        
                  44.95     1:35.33 (50.38)                                        
 53 Tashoff, Emma       13 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:35.37        
                  44.08     1:35.37 (51.29)                                        
 54 Berlowitz, Sammi K  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.96    1:36.18        
                  45.06     1:36.18 (51.12)                                        
 55 Kinzel, Emily R     13 Wac-MR               1:48.33    1:42.07        
                  47.87     1:42.07 (54.20)                                        
 56 Schoen, Jenna G     14 Wac-MR               1:54.99    1:47.71        
                  50.25     1:47.71 (57.46)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Courtney  16 Middies-MR           2:23.86    2:32.74         20  
                  34.85     1:12.88 (38.03)     1:52.36 (39.48)     2:32.74 (40.38)
  2 Akerfelds, Aleksa   17 Middies-MR           2:30.48    2:35.69         17  
                  35.45     1:15.26 (39.81)     1:55.57 (40.31)     2:35.69 (40.12)
  3 Ha, Alyssa J        17 Middies-MR           2:32.12    2:37.05         16  
                  37.22     1:16.42 (39.20)     1:57.28 (40.86)     2:37.05 (39.77)
  4 Pangilinan, Erica   15 Middies-MR           2:34.82    2:38.68         15  
                  35.06     1:15.32 (40.26)     1:56.89 (41.57)     2:38.68 (41.79)
  5 Rogers, Stacey B    14 Middies-MR           2:42.31    2:39.38         14  
                  37.55     1:17.80 (40.25)     1:58.52 (40.72)     2:39.38 (40.86)
  6 Shannon, Caroline   16 Middies-MR           2:38.94    2:39.47         13  
                  37.65     1:17.81 (40.16)     1:59.05 (41.24)     2:39.47 (40.42)
  7 Turner, Jennifer J  14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.50    2:39.96         12  
                  35.36     1:15.45 (40.09)     1:56.96 (41.51)     2:39.96 (43.00)
  8 Fulenwider, Alliso  14 Middies-MR           2:32.78    2:39.97         11  
                  36.51     1:17.26 (40.75)     1:58.55 (41.29)     2:39.97 (41.42)
  9 Gavin, Tricia A     16 Wac-MR               2:35.26    2:40.48          9  
                  36.08     1:16.88 (40.80)     1:58.56 (41.68)     2:40.48 (41.92)
 10 Marynowski, Ryan M  15 Middies-MR           2:42.46    2:43.13          7  
                  36.72     1:17.64 (40.92)     2:00.15 (42.51)     2:43.13 (42.98)
 11 Olivieri, Maya L    12 Middies-MR           2:38.25    2:43.97          6  
                  36.65     1:18.15 (41.50)     2:01.95 (43.80)     2:43.97 (42.02)
 12 Costa, Christina M  15 Middies-MR           2:41.42    2:46.22          5  
                  37.19     1:18.49 (41.30)     2:01.74 (43.25)     2:46.22 (44.48)
 13 Browne, Sophie L    12 Middies-MR           2:47.56    2:46.23          4  
                  37.99     1:20.26 (42.27)     2:03.62 (43.36)     2:46.23 (42.61)
 14 Bassmann, Amanda C  16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.50    2:48.22          3  
                  37.39     1:20.66 (43.27)     2:04.40 (43.74)     2:48.22 (43.82)
 15 Krasniqi, Laura A   13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.52    2:49.01          2  
                  37.96     1:19.94 (41.98)     2:03.70 (43.76)     2:49.01 (45.31)
 16 Fink, Ericka M      14 Middies-MR           2:48.84    2:50.27          1  
                  38.99     1:22.10 (43.11)     2:06.15 (44.05)     2:50.27 (44.12)
 17 Panzarino, Alexand  14 Middies-MR           2:43.87    2:50.91        
                  38.88     1:21.69 (42.81)     2:05.80 (44.11)     2:50.91 (45.11)
 18 McDonough, Maureen  16 Wac-MR               2:46.92    2:52.15        
                  39.05     1:22.02 (42.97)     2:07.07 (45.05)     2:52.15 (45.08)
 19 Turner, Ashley E    16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.53    2:52.62        
                  37.28     1:20.01 (42.73)     2:05.69 (45.68)     2:52.62 (46.93)
 20 Cosentino, Christi  17 Wac-MR               2:45.57    2:53.28        
                  38.95     1:22.17 (43.22)     2:06.73 (44.56)     2:53.28 (46.55)
 21 Tublin, Eileen S    13 Sharks-CT            2:57.98    2:55.82        
                  39.18     1:24.05 (44.87)     2:10.57 (46.52)     2:55.82 (45.25)
 22 Pizzurro, Jackee L  14 Middies-MR           2:50.27    2:56.75        
                  41.06     1:25.29 (44.23)     2:11.32 (46.03)     2:56.75 (45.43)
 23 Tam, Melanie        14 Wac-MR               3:10.55    2:59.26        
                  40.09     1:25.39 (45.30)     2:12.64 (47.25)     2:59.26 (46.62)
 24 Vorselen, Tess E    13 Sharks-CT            3:03.00    3:03.59        
                  42.49     1:29.67 (47.18)     2:16.60 (46.93)     3:03.59 (46.99)
 25 Manigat-Medor, Elo  14 Zeus-CT              3:04.00    3:12.89        
                  42.61     1:32.23 (49.62)     2:23.36 (51.13)     3:12.89 (49.53)
 26 Jaile, Sami J       13 Middies-MR           3:10.00    3:16.68        
                  45.41     1:35.31 (49.90)     2:25.78 (50.47)     3:16.68 (50.90)
 27 Song, Crysta        13 Wac-MR               3:14.26    3:18.23        
                  46.06     1:35.75 (49.69)     2:28.54 (52.79)     3:18.23 (49.69)
 28 Frias, Mariana      13 Sharks-CT            3:07.00    3:20.48        
                  45.67     1:37.01 (51.34)     2:29.21 (52.20)     3:20.48 (51.27)
 29 Smith, Meghan       13 Wac-MR               3:27.29    3:25.82        
                  45.22     1:37.17 (51.95)     2:31.60 (54.43)     3:25.82 (54.22)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marynowski, Ryan M  15 Middies-MR             58.07    1:00.55         20  
                  29.06     1:00.55 (31.49)                                        
  2 Akerfelds, Aleksa   17 Middies-MR             58.21    1:00.74         17  
                  29.28     1:00.74 (31.46)                                        
  3 Ha, Kathryn C       15 Middies-MR           1:00.25    1:02.53         16  
                  29.52     1:02.53 (33.01)                                        
  4 Panzarino, Alexand  14 Middies-MR             59.93    1:03.20         15  
                  30.06     1:03.20 (33.14)                                        
  5 Donlin, Kelly A     16 Middies-MR             59.05    1:03.28         14  
                  30.60     1:03.28 (32.68)                                        
  6 Ha, Alyssa J        17 Middies-MR           1:02.12    1:03.33         13  
                  29.88     1:03.33 (33.45)                                        
  7 Pangilinan, Erica   15 Middies-MR           1:00.23    1:03.37         12  
                  30.10     1:03.37 (33.27)                                        
  8 D'Arcy, Maggie L    14 Middies-MR           1:03.88    1:04.82         11  
                  30.50     1:04.82 (34.32)                                        
  9 Costa, Christina M  15 Middies-MR           1:03.36    1:04.83          9  
                  30.28     1:04.83 (34.55)                                        
 10 Carter, Jillian N   13 Zeus-CT              1:02.79    1:05.98          7  
                  31.27     1:05.98 (34.71)                                        
 11 Pomerantz, JoJo F   17 Middies-MR           1:05.20    1:06.19          6  
                  30.95     1:06.19 (35.24)                                        
 12 Hunter, Claire M    14 Middies-MR           1:04.78    1:06.33          5  
                  31.06     1:06.33 (35.27)                                        
 13 Cuddy, Erin M       15 Middies-MR           1:06.77    1:07.32          4  
                  31.34     1:07.32 (35.98)                                        
 14 Ginsberg, Ariel E   14 Middies-MR           1:09.15    1:07.73          3  
                  31.94     1:07.73 (35.79)                                        
 15 Purdy, Rosie K      17 Middies-MR           1:01.45    1:07.90          2  
                  30.99     1:07.90 (36.91)                                        
 16 Rogers, Stacey B    14 Middies-MR           1:04.30    1:08.38          1  
                  32.33     1:08.38 (36.05)                                        
 17 O'Brien, Molly J    17 Middies-MR           1:06.64    1:08.82        
                  32.27     1:08.82 (36.55)                                        
 18 Church, Lauren A    12 Middies-MR           1:05.68    1:09.22        
                  31.91     1:09.22 (37.31)                                        
 19 Gavin, Tricia A     16 Wac-MR               1:07.86    1:09.61        
                  32.39     1:09.61 (37.22)                                        
 20 Sweeney, Breanne    16 Wac-MR               1:08.14    1:10.37        
                  32.63     1:10.37 (37.74)                                        
 21 Cosentino, Christi  17 Wac-MR               1:06.50    1:11.13        
                  31.95     1:11.13 (39.18)                                        
 22 Maloney, Caitlin    16 Wac-MR               1:07.60    1:11.60        
                  32.60     1:11.60 (39.00)                                        
 23 Browne, Sophie L    12 Middies-MR           1:08.81    1:11.72        
                  33.30     1:11.72 (38.42)                                        
 24 Lau, Allison        17 Middies-MR           1:07.57    1:12.09        
                  33.57     1:12.09 (38.52)                                        
 25 Geissler, Kim       13 Wac-MR               1:14.97    1:13.18        
                  34.05     1:13.18 (39.13)                                        
 26 Rubenstein, Allie   12 Middies-MR           1:14.90    1:13.25        
                  33.55     1:13.25 (39.70)                                        
 27 Gavin, Kara C       13 Wac-MR               1:15.22    1:13.35        
                  34.12     1:13.35 (39.23)                                        
 28 Thermos, Christian  15 Wac-MR               1:16.04    1:13.45        
                  33.13     1:13.45 (40.32)                                        
 29 Smolensky, Rachel   13 Zeus-CT              1:14.46    1:16.17        
                  34.33     1:16.17 (41.84)                                        
 30 O'Brien, Kaitlin    14 Wac-MR               1:19.03    1:16.27        
                  36.51     1:16.27 (39.76)                                        
 31 Caputo, Krista      13 Wac-MR               1:20.07    1:16.66        
                  35.77     1:16.66 (40.89)                                        
 32 Tam, Melanie        14 Wac-MR               1:22.38    1:16.71        
                  36.27     1:16.71 (40.44)                                        
 33 Rivera, Kendra J    15 Riptides-MR          1:15.61    1:17.04        
                  34.91     1:17.04 (42.13)                                        
 34 Katchis, Alexandra  13 Middies-MR           1:16.74    1:17.73        
                  34.48     1:17.73 (43.25)                                        
 35 Blackburn, Margare  13 Middies-MR           1:23.09    1:18.55        
                  35.07     1:18.55 (43.48)                                        
 36 Mitchell, Alex F    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.87    1:19.70        
                  35.29     1:19.70 (44.41)                                        
 37 Castaldo, Brittany  13 Wac-MR               1:22.85    1:19.95        
                  36.96     1:19.95 (42.99)                                        
 38 Fox, Emma E         13 Middies-MR                NT    1:20.11        
                  36.98     1:20.11 (43.13)                                        
 39 Castellano, Gabrie  13 Wac-MR               1:32.80    1:21.02        
                  36.42     1:21.02 (44.60)                                        
 40 Lopez, Michelle     13 Zeus-CT              1:17.10    1:21.41        
                  35.45     1:21.41 (45.96)                                        
 41 O'Brien, Claire E   13 Middies-MR           1:25.48    1:23.53        
                  38.42     1:23.53 (45.11)                                        
 42 Toal, Shannon V     13 Middies-MR           1:23.04    1:24.27        
                  38.27     1:24.27 (46.00)                                        
 43 Decrem, Danielle H  13 Middies-MR           1:25.08    1:26.58        
                  38.48     1:26.58 (48.10)                                        
 44 Griffin, Emily A    15 Middies-MR           1:29.94    1:28.15        
                  38.70     1:28.15 (49.45)                                        
 45 Cohen, Lynzee R     13 Wac-MR                    NT    1:30.34        
                  39.60     1:30.34 (50.74)                                        
 46 Smith, Meghan       13 Wac-MR               1:41.29    1:33.78        
                  42.05     1:33.78 (51.73)                                        
 47 Kinzel, Emily R     13 Wac-MR               1:52.26    1:43.90        
 -- Chan, Samantha      16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.32         DQ        
                  39.80          DQ (48.67)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Akerfelds, Aleksa   17 Middies-MR           2:03.24    2:08.84         20  
                  28.97     1:01.80 (32.83)     1:35.29 (33.49)     2:08.84 (33.55)
  2 Marynowski, Ryan M  15 Middies-MR           2:06.78    2:11.34         17  
                  29.67     1:02.88 (33.21)     1:36.90 (34.02)     2:11.34 (34.44)
  3 Ha, Kathryn C       15 Middies-MR           2:11.69    2:15.60         16  
                  30.88     1:05.86 (34.98)     1:41.19 (35.33)     2:15.60 (34.41)
  4 Pangilinan, Erica   15 Middies-MR           2:18.91    2:16.28         15  
                  30.11     1:04.61 (34.50)     1:40.36 (35.75)     2:16.28 (35.92)
  5 Donlin, Kelly A     16 Middies-MR           2:12.13    2:17.43         14  
                  30.65     1:05.82 (35.17)     1:42.60 (36.78)     2:17.43 (34.83)
  6 Panzarino, Alexand  14 Middies-MR           2:11.85    2:18.73         13  
                  29.92     1:04.33 (34.41)     1:40.85 (36.52)     2:18.73 (37.88)
  7 Costa, Christina M  15 Middies-MR           2:20.63    2:18.87         12  
                  30.97     1:05.55 (34.58)     1:41.62 (36.07)     2:18.87 (37.25)
  8 Browne, Rebecca K   15 Middies-MR           2:18.92    2:22.53         11  
                  31.46     1:07.47 (36.01)     1:44.77 (37.30)     2:22.53 (37.76)
  9 Pomerantz, JoJo F   17 Middies-MR           2:17.89    2:24.14          9  
                  31.03     1:07.39 (36.36)     1:45.48 (38.09)     2:24.14 (38.66)
 10 Rogers, Stacey B    14 Middies-MR           2:22.64    2:24.42          7  
                  32.89     1:10.83 (37.94)     1:48.54 (37.71)     2:24.42 (35.88)
 11 D'Arcy, Maggie L    14 Middies-MR           2:24.28    2:24.97          6  
                  32.06     1:07.59 (35.53)     1:45.36 (37.77)     2:24.97 (39.61)
 12 Ginsberg, Ariel E   14 Middies-MR           2:28.05    2:26.64          5  
                  32.65     1:08.99 (36.34)     1:47.29 (38.30)     2:26.64 (39.35)
 13 Lau, Allison        17 Middies-MR           2:25.83    2:28.29          4  
                  33.56     1:11.03 (37.47)     1:49.86 (38.83)     2:28.29 (38.43)
 14 Callahan, Courtney  16 Middies-MR           2:36.56    2:30.49          3  
                  32.27     1:09.67 (37.40)     1:49.92 (40.25)     2:30.49 (40.57)
 15 Cuddy, Erin M       15 Middies-MR           2:25.44    2:30.85          2  
                  32.33     1:11.18 (38.85)     1:50.92 (39.74)     2:30.85 (39.93)
 16 Church, Lauren A    12 Middies-MR                NT    2:33.14          1  
                  32.81     1:11.56 (38.75)     1:52.01 (40.45)     2:33.14 (41.13)
 17 Gavin, Tricia A     16 Wac-MR                    NT    2:33.56        
                  33.60     1:12.13 (38.53)     1:52.93 (40.80)     2:33.56 (40.63)
 18 Suzuka, Yuka        15 Middies-MR           2:27.63    2:34.50        
                  32.42     1:11.47 (39.05)     1:52.92 (41.45)     2:34.50 (41.58)
 19 Sweeney, Breanne    16 Wac-MR               2:32.71    2:34.81        
                  32.62     1:12.61 (39.99)     1:53.61 (41.00)     2:34.81 (41.20)
 20 O'Brien, Molly J    17 Middies-MR           2:27.71    2:34.97        
                  33.43     1:11.73 (38.30)     1:52.41 (40.68)     2:34.97 (42.56)
 21 Browne, Sophie L    12 Middies-MR           2:29.87    2:39.51        
                  35.50     1:15.77 (40.27)     1:58.44 (42.67)     2:39.51 (41.07)
 22 Vorselen, Tess E    13 Sharks-CT            2:46.40    2:39.86        
                  33.80     1:13.01 (39.21)     1:56.36 (43.35)     2:39.86 (43.50)
 23 Tublin, Eileen S    13 Sharks-CT                 NT    2:40.50        
                  35.59   1:59.01 (1:23.42)     2:40.50 (41.49)                    
 24 Maloney, Caitlin    16 Wac-MR               2:37.53    2:41.61        
                  33.25     1:13.47 (40.22)     1:56.12 (42.65)     2:41.61 (45.49)
 25 Frias, Mariana      13 Sharks-CT            2:43.84    2:41.88        
                  33.50     1:14.04 (40.54)     1:56.73 (42.69)     2:41.88 (45.15)
 26 Gavin, Kara C       13 Wac-MR               3:03.49    2:42.36        
                  36.06     1:18.92 (42.86)     2:02.36 (43.44)     2:42.36 (40.00)
 27 Poleway, Monica J   12 Middies-MR           2:48.23    2:43.06        
                  35.29     1:17.83 (42.54)     2:00.91 (43.08)     2:43.06 (42.15)
 28 Callahan, Erin D    14 Middies-MR           2:32.33    2:44.74        
                  35.03     1:17.08 (42.05)     2:00.72 (43.64)     2:44.74 (44.02)
 29 Fink, Ericka M      14 Middies-MR           2:54.92    2:48.65        
                  36.17     1:19.55 (43.38)     2:04.37 (44.82)     2:48.65 (44.28)
 30 Caputo, Krista      13 Wac-MR               3:14.30    2:49.07        
                  37.64     1:22.38 (44.74)     2:06.60 (44.22)     2:49.07 (42.47)
 31 Olivieri, Maya L    12 Middies-MR           3:08.19    2:51.96        
                  36.56     1:20.62 (44.06)     2:06.95 (46.33)     2:51.96 (45.01)
 32 Geissler, Kim       13 Wac-MR                    NT    2:52.58        
                  36.17     1:20.49 (44.32)     2:06.80 (46.31)     2:52.58 (45.78)
 33 Mitchell, Alex F    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:32.72    3:09.31        
                  39.79     1:26.94 (47.15)     2:17.60 (50.66)     3:09.31 (51.71)
 34 Blackburn, Margare  13 Middies-MR           3:12.11    3:11.67        
                  35.98     1:24.07 (48.09)     2:17.65 (53.58)     3:11.67 (54.02)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ha, Alyssa J        17 Middies-MR           2:12.90    2:16.57         20  
                  30.77     1:05.49 (34.72)     1:46.47 (40.98)     2:16.57 (30.10)
  2 Ha, Kathryn C       15 Middies-MR           2:15.37    2:18.78         17  
                  30.21     1:04.57 (34.36)     1:47.55 (42.98)     2:18.78 (31.23)
  3 Callahan, Courtney  16 Middies-MR           2:11.45    2:19.83         16  
                  31.42     1:09.40 (37.98)     1:48.31 (38.91)     2:19.83 (31.52)
  4 D'Arcy, Maggie L    14 Middies-MR           2:21.57    2:22.39         15  
                  30.63     1:07.25 (36.62)     1:51.06 (43.81)     2:22.39 (31.33)
  5 Hunter, Claire M    14 Middies-MR           2:19.86    2:22.83         14  
                  31.47     1:07.38 (35.91)     1:51.42 (44.04)     2:22.83 (31.41)
  6 Pomerantz, JoJo F   17 Middies-MR           2:19.60    2:25.89         13  
                  31.94     1:09.02 (37.08)     1:53.83 (44.81)     2:25.89 (32.06)
  7 Cosentino, Christi  17 Wac-MR               2:19.20    2:26.79         12  
                  31.89     1:08.83 (36.94)     1:52.31 (43.48)     2:26.79 (34.48)
  8 Donlin, Kelly A     16 Middies-MR           2:19.54    2:26.80         11  
                  30.92     1:08.46 (37.54)     1:55.11 (46.65)     2:26.80 (31.69)
  9 Shannon, Caroline   16 Middies-MR           2:25.98    2:26.85          9  
                  34.01     1:11.28 (37.27)     1:53.15 (41.87)     2:26.85 (33.70)
 10 Turner, Jennifer J  14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.21    2:27.95          7  
                  31.33     1:09.46 (38.13)     1:51.87 (42.41)     2:27.95 (36.08)
 11 O'Brien, Molly J    17 Middies-MR           2:20.86    2:28.20          6  
                  32.95     1:11.08 (38.13)     1:54.50 (43.42)     2:28.20 (33.70)
 12 Church, Lauren A    12 Middies-MR           2:28.35    2:28.25          5  
                  32.83     1:08.72 (35.89)     1:56.32 (47.60)     2:28.25 (31.93)
 13 Maloney, Caitlin    16 Wac-MR               2:27.11    2:28.56          4  
                  31.78     1:09.13 (37.35)     1:55.25 (46.12)     2:28.56 (33.31)
 14 Gavin, Tricia A     16 Wac-MR               2:24.78    2:28.82          3  
                  32.12     1:12.25 (40.13)     1:54.07 (41.82)     2:28.82 (34.75)
 15 Browne, Sophie L    12 Middies-MR           2:24.62    2:29.56          2  
                  33.98     1:11.68 (37.70)     1:55.74 (44.06)     2:29.56 (33.82)
 16 Krasniqi, Laura A   13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.91    2:30.99          1  
                  33.45     1:10.95 (37.50)     1:54.78 (43.83)     2:30.99 (36.21)
 17 Thermos, Christian  15 Wac-MR                    NT    2:31.34        
                  33.10     1:12.81 (39.71)     1:57.11 (44.30)     2:31.34 (34.23)
 18 Olivieri, Maya L    12 Middies-MR           2:29.54    2:31.43        
                  35.68     1:15.01 (39.33)     1:57.84 (42.83)     2:31.43 (33.59)
 19 Sweeney, Breanne    16 Wac-MR               2:24.91    2:32.10        
                  32.82     1:08.82 (36.00)     1:58.89 (50.07)     2:32.10 (33.21)
 20 Ginsberg, Ariel E   14 Middies-MR           2:26.17    2:32.24        
                  32.17     1:13.12 (40.95)     1:58.73 (45.61)     2:32.24 (33.51)
 21 Cuddy, Erin M       15 Middies-MR           2:33.38    2:32.53        
                  32.31     1:11.76 (39.45)     1:59.86 (48.10)     2:32.53 (32.67)
 22 Fink, Ericka M      14 Middies-MR           2:28.58    2:32.74        
                  35.11     1:14.10 (38.99)     1:57.86 (43.76)     2:32.74 (34.88)
 23 Tublin, Eileen S    13 Sharks-CT            2:35.31    2:33.02        
                  32.96     1:12.03 (39.07)   2:33.02 (1:20.99)                    
 24 Turner, Ashley E    16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.64    2:33.72        
                  33.00     1:13.10 (40.10)     1:58.57 (45.47)     2:33.72 (35.15)
 25 Carter, Jillian N   13 Zeus-CT              2:25.05    2:33.77        
                  31.83     1:11.66 (39.83)     1:58.55 (46.89)     2:33.77 (35.22)
 26 Vorselen, Tess E    13 Sharks-CT            2:36.80    2:34.10        
                  33.42     1:11.91 (38.49)     1:58.31 (46.40)     2:34.10 (35.79)
 27 Gavin, Kara C       13 Wac-MR               2:37.47    2:34.15        
                  33.94     1:12.79 (38.85)     2:00.86 (48.07)     2:34.15 (33.29)
 28 Bassmann, Amanda C  16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.16    2:34.97        
                  32.82     1:13.05 (40.23)     1:57.91 (44.86)     2:34.97 (37.06)
 29 O'Brien, Kaitlin    14 Wac-MR               2:39.47    2:35.22        
                  36.21     1:14.88 (38.67)     2:01.53 (46.65)     2:35.22 (33.69)
 30 Geissler, Kim       13 Wac-MR               2:34.68    2:35.97        
                  33.02     1:14.01 (40.99)     2:01.21 (47.20)     2:35.97 (34.76)
 31 Frias, Mariana      13 Sharks-CT            2:36.92    2:38.30        
                  33.31     1:11.35 (38.04)     2:04.50 (53.15)     2:38.30 (33.80)
 32 Rubenstein, Allie   12 Middies-MR           2:42.64    2:38.72        
                  33.96     1:15.65 (41.69)     2:03.75 (48.10)     2:38.72 (34.97)
 33 Fradkin, Becky H    15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.83    2:38.97        
                  36.26     1:15.87 (39.61)     2:02.85 (46.98)     2:38.97 (36.12)
 34 Tam, Melanie        14 Wac-MR               2:52.25    2:39.31        
                  35.17     1:16.00 (40.83)     2:02.55 (46.55)     2:39.31 (36.76)
 35 Smolensky, Rachel   13 Zeus-CT              2:39.60    2:39.32        
                  34.15     1:14.02 (39.87)     2:02.14 (48.12)     2:39.32 (37.18)
 36 Toal, Shannon V     13 Middies-MR           2:35.40    2:39.37        
                  38.54     1:18.02 (39.48)     2:04.59 (46.57)     2:39.37 (34.78)
 37 Castellano, Gabrie  13 Wac-MR               2:51.45    2:39.73        
                  36.16     1:16.07 (39.91)     2:05.25 (49.18)     2:39.73 (34.48)
 38 Caputo, Krista      13 Wac-MR               2:41.84    2:42.20        
                  37.05     1:19.00 (41.95)     2:08.77 (49.77)     2:42.20 (33.43)
 39 Tandoi, Dana R      16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.88    2:42.28        
                  35.60     1:18.36 (42.76)     2:05.45 (47.09)     2:42.28 (36.83)
 40 Flood, Katie M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.18    2:44.30        
                  37.94     1:20.56 (42.62)     2:05.44 (44.88)     2:44.30 (38.86)
 41 Blackburn, Margare  13 Middies-MR           2:50.22    2:44.44        
                  35.21     1:16.62 (41.41)     2:06.17 (49.55)     2:44.44 (38.27)
 42 Fox, Emma E         13 Middies-MR                NT    2:45.18        
                  36.04     1:15.86 (39.82)     2:06.00 (50.14)     2:45.18 (39.18)
 43 Katchis, Alexandra  13 Middies-MR           2:43.61    2:45.55        
                  36.54     1:18.96 (42.42)     2:09.50 (50.54)     2:45.55 (36.05)
 44 Castaldo, Brittany  13 Wac-MR               2:49.70    2:45.60        
                  38.05     1:18.81 (40.76)     2:09.47 (50.66)     2:45.60 (36.13)
 45 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  14 Middies-MR                NT    2:47.24        
                  33.80     1:14.66 (40.86)     1:50.29 (35.63)     2:47.24 (56.95)
 46 Pizzurro, Jackee L  14 Middies-MR           2:42.57    2:47.54        
                  37.50     1:21.03 (43.53)     2:07.44 (46.41)     2:47.54 (40.10)
 47 O'Brien, Claire E   13 Middies-MR           2:55.19    2:49.26        
                  40.25     1:22.12 (41.87)     2:12.71 (50.59)     2:49.26 (36.55)
 48 Decrem, Danielle H  13 Middies-MR           2:51.15    2:51.82        
                  39.85     1:25.93 (46.08)     2:14.44 (48.51)     2:51.82 (37.38)
 49 Berlowitz, Sammi K  15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:54.25    2:57.03        
                  39.89     1:24.78 (44.89)     2:15.53 (50.75)     2:57.03 (41.50)
 50 Tashoff, Emma       13 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    2:58.28        
                1:26.80                             2:20.58 ( )     2:58.28 (37.70)
 51 Cohen, Lynzee R     13 Wac-MR                    NT    2:58.34        
                  41.13     1:26.65 (45.52)     2:19.31 (52.66)     2:58.34 (39.03)
 52 Griffin, Emily A    15 Middies-MR           2:58.45    2:59.86        
                  40.24     1:25.28 (45.04)     2:18.88 (53.60)     2:59.86 (40.98)
 53 Chan, Samantha      16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.74    3:01.80        
                  41.09     1:26.39 (45.30)     2:18.45 (52.06)     3:01.80 (43.35)
 54 Lopez, Michelle     13 Zeus-CT              2:47.14    3:03.13        
                  36.63     1:22.84 (46.21)     2:17.06 (54.22)     3:03.13 (46.07)
 55 Song, Crysta        13 Wac-MR               3:03.32    3:07.93        
                  47.54     1:34.39 (46.85)     2:24.43 (50.04)     3:07.93 (43.50)
 -- Kinzel, Emily R     13 Wac-MR               3:23.08         DQ        
                  50.41     1:37.86 (47.45)     2:34.27 (56.41)          DQ (43.99)
 -- Rivera, Kendra J    15 Riptides-MR          2:34.82         DQ        
                  35.98     1:17.64 (41.66)     2:07.75 (50.11)          DQ (39.45)
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Aristides    7 Middies-MR             40.05      36.30         20  
  2 Thompson, Soloman    7 Middies-MR             38.32      36.77         17  
  3 McLaughlin, Mark W   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.92      37.35         16  
  4 Weber, Pablo L       7 Middies-MR             46.16      39.16         15  
  5 Corrigan, Jackson    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.00      39.66         14  
  6 Weston, Scott A      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.11      42.52         13  
  7 Dell'Orto, Andrew    7 Middies-MR             47.01      44.45         12  
  8 Silipigni, Robert    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.09      44.48         11  
  9 Ang, Jei-Ming        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      49.47          9  
 10 Duncan, Kieran R     7 Sharks-CT            1:04.26      49.77          7  
 11 Babyak, Andrew G     6 Middies-MR                NT      51.48          6  
 12 Simmons, Shane J     7 Middies-MR             58.19      51.67          5  
 13 Berkey, Jack D       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.00      52.75          4  
 14 O'Sullivan, Thomas   6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.36      54.13          3  
 15 Reichert, Shane S    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.00      54.81          2  
 16 Dauser, Timon A      7 Zeus-CT                   NT      56.18          1  
 17 Barker, Evan W       7 Middies-MR             56.68      56.20        
 18 Sepuca, Joseph A     7 Zeus-CT                   NT      56.50        
 19 Quinones, Christia   7 Zeus-CT                   NT      57.80        
 20 Susz, Jackson E      7 Middies-MR           1:04.48      59.38        
 21 Mahaney, James W     6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00    1:01.50        
 22 Cicchiello, Jack C   6 Middies-MR           1:08.95    1:03.64        
 23 Ho, Lleyton M        6 Middies-MR                NT    1:07.39        
 24 Donovan, Dale W      6 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:26.76        
 -- Rodriguez, Gus E     7 Middies-MR             48.55         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Aristides    7 Middies-MR             47.46      41.35         20  
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.07      43.28         17  
  3 Thompson, Soloman    7 Middies-MR             47.32      45.09         16  
  4 Weber, Pablo L       7 Middies-MR             54.46      47.44         15  
  5 Duncan, Kieran R     7 Sharks-CT              57.02      50.74         14  
  6 Corrigan, Jackson    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.00      51.17         13  
  7 Rodriguez, Gus E     7 Middies-MR             57.27      51.54         12  
  8 Silipigni, Robert    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.78      51.94         11  
  9 Dell'Orto, Andrew    7 Middies-MR             54.57      52.46          9  
 10 Weston, Scott A      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.25      54.21          7  
 11 Simmons, Shane J     7 Middies-MR                NT      55.44          6  
 12 Ang, Jei-Ming        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.00      56.30          5  
 13 O'Sullivan, Thomas   6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.45      57.17          4  
 14 Susz, Jackson E      7 Middies-MR           1:05.07      57.92          3  
 15 Babyak, Andrew G     6 Middies-MR                NT      59.71          2  
 16 Dauser, Timon A      7 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:00.12          1  
 17 Reichert, Shane S    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.00    1:08.68        
 18 Quinones, Christia   7 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:11.86        
 19 Ho, Lleyton M        6 Middies-MR                NT    1:13.91        
 20 Donovan, Dale W      6 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:38.74        
 -- Sepuca, Joseph A     7 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
 -- Cicchiello, Jack C   6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Barker, Evan W       7 Middies-MR           1:01.15         DQ        
 -- Berkey, Jack D       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Mahaney, James W     6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Aristides    7 Middies-MR             57.05      50.89         20  
  2 Corrigan, Jackson    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      51.44         17  
  3 Weston, Scott A      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.72      52.17         16  
  4 McLaughlin, Mark W   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.06      52.32         15  
  5 Berkey, Jack D       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.00    1:00.73         14  
  6 Weber, Pablo L       7 Middies-MR                NT    1:00.94         13  
  7 Silipigni, Robert    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.55    1:02.95         12  
  8 Susz, Jackson E      7 Middies-MR           1:14.29    1:05.05         11  
  9 Babyak, Andrew G     6 Middies-MR                NT    1:08.16          9  
 10 Dauser, Timon A      7 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:11.06          7  
 11 Simmons, Shane J     7 Middies-MR                NT    1:11.07          6  
 12 Ang, Jei-Ming        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.00    1:12.60          5  
 -- Duncan, Kieran R     7 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ        
 -- Sepuca, Joseph A     7 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
 -- Quinones, Christia   7 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
 -- Reichert, Shane S    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Cicchiello, Jack C   6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Barker, Evan W       7 Middies-MR           1:20.47         DQ        
 -- Dell'Orto, Andrew    7 Middies-MR           1:35.03         DQ        
 -- Rodriguez, Gus E     7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- O'Sullivan, Thomas   6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00         DQ        
 -- Mahaney, James W     6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00         DQ        
 -- Thompson, Soloman    7 Middies-MR             54.48         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.05      47.75         20  
  2 Speres, Aristides    7 Middies-MR             56.46      48.93         17  
  3 Thompson, Soloman    7 Middies-MR             54.10      49.50         16  
  4 Silipigni, Robert    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.02      53.47         15  
  5 Corrigan, Jackson    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      55.25         14  
  6 Weber, Pablo L       7 Middies-MR                NT      55.37         13  
  7 Dell'Orto, Andrew    7 Middies-MR           1:03.16      58.35         12  
  8 Weston, Scott A      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.08    1:01.86         11  
  9 Ang, Jei-Ming        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.00    1:09.40          9  
 10 Reichert, Shane S    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.00    1:39.23          7  
 -- Dauser, Timon A      7 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
 -- Sepuca, Joseph A     7 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
 -- Quinones, Christia   7 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
 -- Barker, Evan W       7 Middies-MR           1:23.43         DQ        
 -- O'Sullivan, Thomas   6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Libby, Jacob C       8 Zeus-CT                43.77      37.04         20  
  2 LaFata, Spencer F    8 Middies-MR                NT      37.34         17  
  3 Fortier, Ben C       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.96      37.74         16  
  4 Feldman, Greg D      8 Sharks-CT              40.54      37.85         15  
  5 Kanim, Jared F       8 Middies-MR             42.79      38.90         14  
  6 Masino, Corey J      8 Middies-MR             44.09      38.99         13  
  7 Carvao, Felipe D     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.11      39.36         12  
  8 Dhaene, Arnaud       8 Middies-MR                NT      41.16         11  
  9 Musoff, Charlie B    8 Middies-MR             46.02      41.23          9  
 10 Hicks, Christopher   8 Middies-MR             46.34      42.76          7  
 11 Novitch, Graham S    8 Silver Streaks-MR      42.08      44.70          6  
 12 Trail, Trevor J      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.84      45.61          4.5
 12 Distler, Alex J      8 Middies-MR                NT      45.61          4.5
 14 Chajon, Pablo R      8 Zeus-CT                   NT      46.27          3  
 15 Becerra, Kyle D      8 Middies-MR             52.41      48.40          2  
 16 Capossela, Jack K    8 Sharks-CT              49.00      49.51          1  
 17 Knapp, Harrison J    8 Zeus-CT                   NT      51.80        
 18 Zussman, Noah        8 Sharks-CT                 NT      51.87        
 19 Wong, Aaron          8 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      52.31        
 20 Constantine, Alexa   8 Sharks-CT                 NT      54.49        
 21 Valdovinos, Emmanu   8 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:07.12        
 22 Palmer, Andres F     8 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:23.95        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Libby, Jacob C       8 Zeus-CT              1:08.13      43.16         20  
  2 Masino, Corey J      8 Middies-MR             47.65      45.52         17  
  3 Novitch, Graham S    8 Silver Streaks-MR      49.22      45.65         16  
  4 LaFata, Spencer F    8 Middies-MR                NT      45.80         15  
  5 Feldman, Greg D      8 Sharks-CT              44.96      46.08         14  
  6 Kanim, Jared F       8 Middies-MR             52.09      47.65         13  
  7 Carvao, Felipe D     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.86      48.46         12  
  8 Hicks, Christopher   8 Middies-MR             53.23      49.90         11  
  9 Fortier, Ben C       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.24      50.15          9  
 10 Chajon, Pablo R      8 Zeus-CT                   NT      53.39          7  
 11 Trail, Trevor J      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.98      53.53          6  
 12 Becerra, Kyle D      8 Middies-MR             57.88      54.37          5  
 13 Dhaene, Arnaud       8 Middies-MR                NT      54.70          4  
 14 Wong, Aaron          8 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      55.02          3  
 15 Knapp, Harrison J    8 Zeus-CT                   NT      55.04          2  
 16 Distler, Alex J      8 Middies-MR                NT      56.13          1  
 17 Capossela, Jack K    8 Sharks-CT            1:00.00    1:02.89        
 -- Palmer, Andres F     8 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
 -- Valdovinos, Emmanu   8 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
 -- Constantine, Alexa   8 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ        
 -- Musoff, Charlie B    8 Middies-MR             55.72         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carvao, Felipe D     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.70      49.98         20  
  2 Feldman, Greg D      8 Sharks-CT              55.76      52.07         17  
  3 Libby, Jacob C       8 Zeus-CT                   NT      52.36         16  
  4 Fortier, Ben C       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.06      55.59         15  
  5 Trail, Trevor J      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.25      56.17         14  
  6 Hicks, Christopher   8 Middies-MR           1:04.59      56.46         13  
  7 Kanim, Jared F       8 Middies-MR           1:00.70      58.41         12  
  8 Musoff, Charlie B    8 Middies-MR           1:02.32      58.50         11  
  9 Knapp, Harrison J    8 Zeus-CT                   NT      58.83          9  
 10 LaFata, Spencer F    8 Middies-MR                NT      59.06          7  
 11 Distler, Alex J      8 Middies-MR                NT    1:00.21          6  
 12 Masino, Corey J      8 Middies-MR           1:02.45    1:01.83          5  
 -- Wong, Aaron          8 Silver Streaks-MR         NT         DQ        
 -- Chajon, Pablo R      8 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
 -- Becerra, Kyle D      8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Dhaene, Arnaud       8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Libby, Jacob C       8 Zeus-CT                46.81      41.30         20  
  2 Fortier, Ben C       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.45      49.01         17  
  3 Novitch, Graham S    8 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      50.15         16  
  4 Carvao, Felipe D     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.92      50.73         15  
  5 Feldman, Greg D      8 Sharks-CT              48.00      51.95         14  
  6 LaFata, Spencer F    8 Middies-MR                NT      52.22         13  
  7 Masino, Corey J      8 Middies-MR             57.04      54.15         12  
  8 Trail, Trevor J      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.98      55.21         11  
  9 Musoff, Charlie B    8 Middies-MR             57.30    1:01.08          9  
 10 Distler, Alex J      8 Middies-MR                NT    1:02.13          7  
 11 Hicks, Christopher   8 Middies-MR                NT    1:03.90          6  
 12 Becerra, Kyle D      8 Middies-MR                NT    1:06.53          5  
 13 Knapp, Harrison J    8 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:07.64          4  
 14 Kanim, Jared F       8 Middies-MR           1:02.17    1:10.87          3  
 -- Chajon, Pablo R      8 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
 -- Dhaene, Arnaud       8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sperandio, Alec     10 Wac-MR               1:08.74    1:05.65         20  
                  29.89     1:05.65 (35.76)                                        
  2 Sweeney, Tim        10 Wac-MR               1:12.69    1:10.33         17  
                  33.39     1:10.33 (36.94)                                        
  3 Rubenstein, Sam M   10 Middies-MR           1:11.28    1:11.13         16  
                  33.54     1:11.13 (37.59)                                        
  4 Bradnock, Reginald   9 Riptides-MR          1:12.16    1:11.58         15  
                  34.34     1:11.58 (37.24)                                        
  5 Lantin, Matthew D   10 Middies-MR           1:13.66    1:12.20         14  
                  34.53     1:12.20 (37.67)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Raoul J  10 Middies-MR           1:17.33    1:13.53         13  
                  34.92     1:13.53 (38.61)                                        
  7 Popp, Ryan T         9 Middies-MR           1:12.10    1:16.11         12  
                  34.94     1:16.11 (41.17)                                        
  8 Ike, Oscar C         9 Sharks-CT            1:17.34    1:16.40         11  
                  35.00     1:16.40 (41.40)                                        
  9 Dell'Isola, Anthon   9 Zeus-CT              1:22.51    1:18.71          9  
                  37.52     1:18.71 (41.19)                                        
 10 Burston, Sean R     10 Sharks-CT            1:24.80    1:19.19          7  
                  37.19     1:19.19 (42.00)                                        
 11 Curran, Tyler D      9 Middies-MR           1:28.34    1:19.20          6  
                  36.42     1:19.20 (42.78)                                        
 12 Buckland, Grant A   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.11    1:19.55          5  
                   9.75   1:19.55 (1:09.80)                                        
 13 Tam, Gregory        10 Wac-MR               1:29.77    1:19.70          4  
                  37.32     1:19.70 (42.38)                                        
 14 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 Middies-MR           1:30.70    1:21.70          3  
                  38.19     1:21.70 (43.51)                                        
 15 Purvis, Robby J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.31    1:22.26          2  
                  38.51     1:22.26 (43.75)                                        
 16 D'Amore, Edward A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.32    1:22.45          1  
                  38.26     1:22.45 (44.19)                                        
 17 Lyons, Michael G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.93    1:23.12        
                  39.27     1:23.12 (43.85)                                        
 18 Kleinsmith, Charli   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.77    1:23.31        
                  40.20     1:23.31 (43.11)                                        
 19 Ferguson, John M    10 Zeus-CT              1:35.25    1:23.50        
                  39.63     1:23.50 (43.87)                                        
 20 Legros, Marcel D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.00    1:23.88        
                  39.29     1:23.88 (44.59)                                        
 21 Wargo, Nicholas G   10 Zeus-CT              1:30.35    1:24.56        
                  38.82     1:24.56 (45.74)                                        
 22 Lobo, Alex A        10 Sharks-CT            1:21.65    1:25.85        
                  40.48     1:25.85 (45.37)                                        
 23 Potenza, Bobby M    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.68    1:26.11        
                  41.47     1:26.11 (44.64)                                        
 24 Evans, Danny T      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.39    1:26.62        
                  38.61     1:26.62 (48.01)                                        
 25 Sgaglio, Dodge G     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.30    1:26.79        
 26 Salvatore, Luke J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.66    1:27.82        
                  40.64     1:27.82 (47.18)                                        
 27 Hendrickson, Mark   10 Sharks-CT            1:26.76    1:28.31        
 28 Yergeau, Peter A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.57    1:28.33        
                  42.41     1:28.33 (45.92)                                        
 29 Pola, Prakhyat       9 Riptides-MR          1:29.75    1:28.75        
                1:28.88         1:28.75 ( )                                        
 30 Widom, Marshall A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.27    1:29.24        
                  42.39     1:29.24 (46.85)                                        
 31 Zabelaj, Bujar       9 Middies-MR           1:35.15    1:29.45        
                  41.64     1:29.45 (47.81)                                        
 32 Alini, Andrew J      9 Middies-MR           1:38.15    1:29.94        
                  41.98     1:29.94 (47.96)                                        
 33 Ego, Forrest T       9 Sharks-CT            1:40.04    1:30.20        
                  40.68     1:30.20 (49.52)                                        
 34 Kwasnik, David      10 Wac-MR                    NT    1:30.95        
                  43.45     1:30.95 (47.50)                                        
 35 Medvedev, Nikkita   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.64    1:31.18        
                  42.00     1:31.18 (49.18)                                        
 36 Jaile, Francisco R   9 Middies-MR           1:32.95    1:31.66        
                  39.95     1:31.66 (51.71)                                        
 37 Andrianos, Thomas   10 Sharks-CT            1:30.13    1:32.68        
                  43.77     1:32.68 (48.91)                                        
 38 Scher, Austin D     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.21    1:33.66        
                  42.24     1:33.66 (51.42)                                        
 39 King, Charles       10 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:33.74        
                  39.33     1:33.74 (54.41)                                        
 40 DiGaetano, Michael  10 Sharks-CT            1:30.79    1:33.95        
                1:33.98         1:33.95 ( )                                        
 41 Duncan, Jameson D    9 Sharks-CT            1:36.35    1:34.28        
                  45.68     1:34.28 (48.60)                                        
 42 Hubertz, Jared      10 Wac-MR                    NT    1:34.92        
                  44.07     1:34.92 (50.85)                                        
 43 Spar, Zachary H      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.55    1:35.18        
 44 Cozzi, Daniel        9 Middies-MR           1:32.63    1:35.43        
                  41.25     1:35.43 (54.18)                                        
 45 Tsuruo, Yujin        9 Middies-MR                NT    1:36.49        
                  44.98     1:36.49 (51.51)                                        
 46 MacAulay, Patrick    9 Middies-MR           1:39.98    1:36.59        
                  44.32     1:36.59 (52.27)                                        
 47 Lamadrid, Andrew M   9 UNMID-MR                  NT    1:36.96        
                  45.60     1:36.96 (51.36)                                        
 48 Hanlon, Kyle A      10 Middies-MR           1:44.92    1:38.28        
                  44.83     1:38.28 (53.45)                                        
 49 Blair, Graham R      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.76    1:40.45        
                  48.17     1:40.45 (52.28)                                        
 50 DeStaebler, Andrew   9 Middies-MR                NT    1:44.55        
                  48.64     1:44.55 (55.91)                                        
 51 Attay, Sinan        10 Middies-MR                NT    1:45.42        
                  50.04     1:45.42 (55.38)                                        
 52 Sokolski, Michael    9 Middies-MR                NT    1:45.48        
                  48.37     1:45.48 (57.11)                                        
 53 Shenkman, Ben S      9 Middies-MR                NT    1:45.84        
                  47.48     1:45.84 (58.36)                                        
 54 Rizzi, Nicholas L    9 Middies-MR           2:04.86    1:49.14        
                  20.33   1:49.14 (1:28.81)                                        
 55 Ceci, Giancarlo      9 Zeus-CT              2:26.99    1:49.47        
                  51.69     1:49.47 (57.78)                                        
 56 Lucas, Travis H      9 Zeus-CT              2:13.90    1:59.80        
                  57.61   1:59.80 (1:02.19)                                        
 57 Filardi, Michael H   9 Middies-MR                NT    2:08.66        
                  56.37   2:08.66 (1:12.29)                                        
 58 Kvertaia, Nick       9 Zeus-CT                   NT    2:10.50        
                  59.25   2:10.50 (1:11.25)                                        
 59 Benitez, Billy F    10 Zeus-CT              2:57.45    2:12.32        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Tim        10 Wac-MR                 41.21      36.16         20  
  2 Rubenstein, Sam M   10 Middies-MR             36.25      37.49         17  
  3 Lantin, Matthew D   10 Middies-MR             37.52      37.95         16  
  4 Popp, Ryan T         9 Middies-MR             38.83      38.20         15  
  5 Rodriguez, Raoul J  10 Middies-MR             39.57      38.30         14  
  6 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 Middies-MR             46.36      40.27         13  
  7 Scher, Austin D     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.34      40.73         12  
  8 Curran, Tyler D      9 Middies-MR             41.25      41.40         11  
  9 Tam, Gregory        10 Wac-MR                 45.07      41.57          9  
 10 Medvedev, Nikkita   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.32      41.59          7  
 11 Lyons, Michael G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.49      42.03          6  
 12 Pola, Prakhyat       9 Riptides-MR            45.35      42.55          5  
 13 Wargo, Nicholas G   10 Zeus-CT                45.21      42.65          4  
 14 Jaile, Francisco R   9 Middies-MR             45.24      43.32          3  
 15 D'Amore, Edward A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.65      43.43          2  
 16 Purvis, Robby J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.99      43.47          1  
 17 Dell'Isola, Anthon   9 Zeus-CT                42.31      43.49        
 18 Kleinsmith, Charli   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.06      43.86        
 19 Torda, Ben H        10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.28      43.87        
 20 Lobo, Alex A        10 Sharks-CT              43.44      43.89        
 21 Legros, Marcel D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.00      44.93        
 22 Yergeau, Peter A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.86      46.38        
 23 Evans, Danny T      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.93      46.53        
 24 King, Charles       10 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      46.61        
 25 Cozzi, Daniel        9 Middies-MR             51.28      46.73        
 26 DiGaetano, Michael  10 Sharks-CT              53.00      46.86        
 27 Widom, Marshall A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.49      46.92        
 28 Alini, Andrew J      9 Middies-MR             48.63      47.70        
 29 Duncan, Jameson D    9 Sharks-CT              45.29      47.82        
 30 Kwasnik, David      10 Wac-MR                    NT      48.00        
 31 Potenza, Bobby M    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.18      48.44        
 32 Salvatore, Luke J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.57      48.74        
 33 Hubertz, Jared      10 Wac-MR                    NT      49.55        
 34 Ferguson, John M    10 Zeus-CT                46.29      51.23        
 35 Ego, Forrest T       9 Sharks-CT              49.61      51.27        
 36 Sgaglio, Dodge G     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.46      51.30        
 37 Andrianos, Thomas   10 Sharks-CT              47.68      51.57        
 38 Spar, Zachary H      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00      51.81        
 39 MacAulay, Patrick    9 Middies-MR             57.68      52.79        
 40 DeStaebler, Andrew   9 Middies-MR                NT      53.21        
 41 Hanlon, Kyle A      10 Middies-MR             56.44      53.23        
 42 Ceci, Giancarlo      9 Zeus-CT                   NT      53.34        
 43 Lamadrid, Andrew M   9 UNMID-MR                  NT      54.78        
 44 Blair, Graham R      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.48      55.16        
 45 Sokolski, Michael    9 Middies-MR                NT      56.55        
 46 Filardi, Michael H   9 Middies-MR                NT    1:00.68        
 47 Lucas, Travis H      9 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:01.88        
 48 Rizzi, Nicholas L    9 Middies-MR           1:01.38    1:02.84        
 49 Kvertaia, Nick       9 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:06.33        
 50 Benitez, Billy F    10 Zeus-CT              1:18.70    1:09.72        
 -- Attay, Sinan        10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Tsuruo, Yujin        9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Shenkman, Ben S      9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lantin, Matthew D   10 Middies-MR           1:34.21    1:32.08         20  
                  43.49     1:32.08 (48.59)                                        
  2 Sperandio, Alec     10 Wac-MR               1:35.14    1:33.83         17  
                  43.46     1:33.83 (50.37)                                        
  3 Bradnock, Reginald   9 Riptides-MR          1:44.00    1:35.47         16  
                  43.64     1:35.47 (51.83)                                        
  4 Tam, Gregory        10 Wac-MR               1:50.08    1:36.87         15  
                  44.47     1:36.87 (52.40)                                        
  5 Buckland, Grant A   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.83    1:40.84         14  
                  47.31     1:40.84 (53.53)                                        
  6 Kleinsmith, Charli   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.99    1:40.97         13  
                  46.60     1:40.97 (54.37)                                        
  7 Zabelaj, Bujar       9 Middies-MR           1:39.25    1:41.35         12  
                  47.22     1:41.35 (54.13)                                        
  8 Dell'Isola, Anthon   9 Zeus-CT              1:45.84    1:43.45         11  
                  48.01     1:43.45 (55.44)                                        
  9 Alini, Andrew J      9 Middies-MR           1:52.27    1:46.75          9  
                  51.42     1:46.75 (55.33)                                        
 10 Lyons, Michael G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.85    1:47.92          7  
                  52.30     1:47.92 (55.62)                                        
 11 Salvatore, Luke J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.06    1:47.97          6  
                  51.09     1:47.97 (56.88)                                        
 12 Ike, Oscar C         9 Sharks-CT            1:54.11    1:48.05          4.5
                  52.86     1:48.05 (55.19)                                        
 12 Burston, Sean R     10 Sharks-CT            1:52.15    1:48.05          4.5
                  52.58     1:48.05 (55.47)                                        
 14 Andrianos, Thomas   10 Sharks-CT            1:50.41    1:48.37          3  
                  51.59     1:48.37 (56.78)                                        
 15 Wargo, Nicholas G   10 Zeus-CT              2:06.16    1:49.02          2  
                  52.92     1:49.02 (56.10)                                        
 16 D'Amore, Edward A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.59    1:49.56          1  
                  52.72     1:49.56 (56.84)                                        
 17 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 Middies-MR           2:04.17    1:50.09        
                  51.97     1:50.09 (58.12)                                        
 18 Purvis, Robby J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.99    1:50.53        
                  51.94     1:50.53 (58.59)                                        
 19 Legros, Marcel D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.33    1:51.68        
                  55.19     1:51.68 (56.49)                                        
 20 Potenza, Bobby M    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.60    1:51.80        
                  55.17     1:51.80 (56.63)                                        
 21 Yergeau, Peter A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.47    1:52.09        
                  54.20     1:52.09 (57.89)                                        
 22 Curran, Tyler D      9 Middies-MR           1:57.33    1:54.08        
                  53.90   1:54.08 (1:00.18)                                        
 23 Hendrickson, Mark   10 Sharks-CT            1:58.00    1:54.71        
                  55.62     1:54.71 (59.09)                                        
 24 Lobo, Alex A        10 Sharks-CT            2:00.11    1:54.92        
                  54.34   1:54.92 (1:00.58)                                        
 25 Scher, Austin D     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.18    1:55.82        
                  55.46   1:55.82 (1:00.36)                                        
 26 Ego, Forrest T       9 Sharks-CT            2:19.87    1:56.18        
                  53.97   1:56.18 (1:02.21)                                        
 27 Attay, Sinan        10 Middies-MR                NT    1:56.28        
                  55.70   1:56.28 (1:00.58)                                        
 28 Jaile, Francisco R   9 Middies-MR           2:00.44    1:59.21        
                  54.53   1:59.21 (1:04.68)                                        
 29 Spar, Zachary H      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.34    2:01.63        
                  56.03   2:01.63 (1:05.60)                                        
 30 Evans, Danny T      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.28    2:01.84        
                  56.70   2:01.84 (1:05.14)                                        
 31 Ferguson, John M    10 Zeus-CT              2:02.79    2:03.29        
                  57.21   2:03.29 (1:06.08)                                        
 32 Lamadrid, Andrew M   9 UNMID-MR                  NT    2:06.53        
                1:01.47   2:06.53 (1:05.06)                                        
 33 Sgaglio, Dodge G     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00    2:07.26        
                  59.99   2:07.26 (1:07.27)                                        
 34 Widom, Marshall A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.23    2:07.27        
                  58.62   2:07.27 (1:08.65)                                        
 35 Sokolski, Michael    9 Middies-MR                NT    2:07.31        
                1:00.76   2:07.31 (1:06.55)                                        
 36 MacAulay, Patrick    9 Middies-MR                NT    2:08.43        
                1:00.72   2:08.43 (1:07.71)                                        
 37 Shenkman, Ben S      9 Middies-MR                NT    2:09.74        
                1:01.30   2:09.74 (1:08.44)                                        
 38 Cozzi, Daniel        9 Middies-MR                NT    2:12.11        
                1:02.69   2:12.11 (1:09.42)                                        
 39 Duncan, Jameson D    9 Sharks-CT                 NT    2:17.62        
                1:05.00   2:17.62 (1:12.62)                                        
 40 Rizzi, Nicholas L    9 Middies-MR                NT    2:23.66        
                1:04.20   2:23.66 (1:19.46)                                        
 41 Kvertaia, Nick       9 Zeus-CT                   NT    2:25.69        
                1:11.79   2:25.69 (1:13.90)                                        
 42 Hanlon, Kyle A      10 Middies-MR                NT    2:26.55        
                1:08.77   2:26.55 (1:17.78)                                        
 43 Ceci, Giancarlo      9 Zeus-CT                   NT    2:40.79        
                1:17.90   2:40.79 (1:22.89)                                        
 -- Filardi, Michael H   9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                1:13.46        DQ (1:29.08)                                        
 -- Lucas, Travis H      9 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
                1:03.76        DQ (1:12.23)                                        
 -- Hubertz, Jared      10 Wac-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:00.24        DQ (1:11.43)                                        
 -- Blair, Graham R      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00         DQ        
                1:05.19        DQ (1:09.55)                                        
 -- DeStaebler, Andrew   9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                1:13.81        DQ (1:18.50)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sperandio, Alec     10 Wac-MR                 36.19      36.13         20  
  2 Rodriguez, Raoul J  10 Middies-MR             40.00      36.55         17  
  3 Rubenstein, Sam M   10 Middies-MR             36.87      37.37         16  
  4 Sweeney, Tim        10 Wac-MR                 40.30      37.68         15  
  5 Bradnock, Reginald   9 Riptides-MR            38.27      38.85         14  
  6 Buckland, Grant A   10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.55      40.80         13  
  7 Torda, Ben H        10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.33      40.84         12  
  8 King, Charles       10 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      41.85         11  
  9 Kleinsmith, Charli   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.19      42.44          9  
 10 D'Amore, Edward A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.17      42.97          7  
 11 Popp, Ryan T         9 Middies-MR             43.13      43.88          6  
 12 Curran, Tyler D      9 Middies-MR             44.50      44.16          4.5
 12 Legros, Marcel D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.68      44.16          4.5
 14 Tam, Gregory        10 Wac-MR                 50.35      44.52          3  
 15 Purvis, Robby J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.08      45.60          2  
 16 Widom, Marshall A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.41      46.37          1  
 17 Potenza, Bobby M    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.78      47.08        
 18 Zabelaj, Bujar       9 Middies-MR             44.75      47.51        
 19 Evans, Danny T      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.32      48.48        
 20 Medvedev, Nikkita   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.98      48.58        
 21 Tsuruo, Yujin        9 Middies-MR                NT      48.80        
 22 Scher, Austin D     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.01      48.87        
 23 Yergeau, Peter A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.74      49.01        
 24 DiGaetano, Michael  10 Sharks-CT              54.80      49.13        
 25 Cozzi, Daniel        9 Middies-MR           1:00.31      49.33        
 26 Sgaglio, Dodge G     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.11      50.18        
 27 Jaile, Francisco R   9 Middies-MR             48.31      51.29        
 28 Lyons, Michael G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.88      53.14        
 29 Alini, Andrew J      9 Middies-MR             55.91      54.71        
 30 Salvatore, Luke J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.44      55.40        
 31 Spar, Zachary H      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.37      56.75        
 32 Sokolski, Michael    9 Middies-MR                NT    1:04.90        
 33 MacAulay, Patrick    9 Middies-MR                NT    1:07.09        
 34 Rizzi, Nicholas L    9 Middies-MR           1:12.80    1:08.37        
 35 Hanlon, Kyle A      10 Middies-MR           1:01.29    1:09.88        
 -- Attay, Sinan        10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Shenkman, Ben S      9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Ceci, Giancarlo      9 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
 -- Filardi, Michael H   9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- DeStaebler, Andrew   9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Hubertz, Jared      10 Wac-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Blair, Graham R      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.21         DQ        
 -- Kwasnik, David      10 Wac-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Lamadrid, Andrew M   9 UNMID-MR                  NT         DQ        
 -- Pola, Prakhyat       9 Riptides-MR            44.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sperandio, Alec     10 Wac-MR               2:52.94    2:47.64         20  
                  36.60     1:19.47 (42.87)     2:11.72 (52.25)     2:47.64 (35.92)
  2 Lantin, Matthew D   10 Middies-MR           2:47.99    2:47.94         17  
                  40.16     1:21.09 (40.93)     2:11.43 (50.34)     2:47.94 (36.51)
  3 Rubenstein, Sam M   10 Middies-MR           3:02.66    2:59.77         16  
                  38.78     1:23.47 (44.69)     2:19.99 (56.52)     2:59.77 (39.78)
  4 Sweeney, Tim        10 Wac-MR               3:10.09    3:04.14         15  
                  40.42     1:27.07 (46.65)     2:23.99 (56.92)     3:04.14 (40.15)
  5 Bradnock, Reginald   9 Riptides-MR          3:22.00    3:04.81         14  
                  40.69     1:30.46 (49.77)     2:24.34 (53.88)     3:04.81 (40.47)
  6 Rodriguez, Raoul J  10 Middies-MR           3:22.00    3:07.36         13  
                  40.01     1:27.91 (47.90)   2:28.75 (1:00.84)     3:07.36 (38.61)
  7 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 Middies-MR           3:25.00    3:12.82         12  
                  43.77     1:32.15 (48.38)     2:28.83 (56.68)     3:12.82 (43.99)
  8 Ike, Oscar C         9 Sharks-CT            2:55.00    3:12.96         11  
                  44.99     1:33.05 (48.06)     2:31.39 (58.34)     3:12.96 (41.57)
  9 Popp, Ryan T         9 Middies-MR           3:12.00    3:14.51          9  
                  44.84     1:33.36 (48.52)     2:32.16 (58.80)     3:14.51 (42.35)
 10 Dell'Isola, Anthon   9 Zeus-CT              3:39.86    3:15.72          7  
                  50.06     1:37.06 (47.00)     2:34.53 (57.47)     3:15.72 (41.19)
 11 Torda, Ben H        10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:47.78    3:21.73          6  
                  42.66     1:33.18 (50.52)   2:34.32 (1:01.14)     3:21.73 (47.41)
 12 Burston, Sean R     10 Sharks-CT            3:15.00    3:25.90          5  
                  45.24     1:37.63 (52.39)   2:40.35 (1:02.72)     3:25.90 (45.55)
 13 Wargo, Nicholas G   10 Zeus-CT              4:05.61    3:27.79          4  
                1:42.13     2:41.99 (59.86)     3:27.88 (45.89)         3:27.79 ( )
 14 Zabelaj, Bujar       9 Middies-MR           3:25.00    3:32.35          3  
                  48.90     1:44.26 (55.36)     2:41.51 (57.25)     3:32.35 (50.84)
 15 Hendrickson, Mark   10 Sharks-CT            3:56.85    3:37.37          2  
                  52.59     1:46.12 (53.53)   2:48.82 (1:02.70)     3:37.37 (48.55)
 16 Ferguson, John M    10 Zeus-CT                   NT    4:03.83          1  
                  59.53   2:03.12 (1:03.59)   4:03.83 (2:00.71)                    
 -- Medvedev, Nikkita   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
                  48.19     1:36.70 (48.51)     2:36.42 (59.72)          DQ (50.77)
 -- Kwasnik, David      10 Wac-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  50.03     1:46.45 (56.42)   2:51.99 (1:05.54)          DQ (48.73)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sperandio, Alec     10 Wac-MR                 31.22      29.51         20  
  2 Sweeney, Tim        10 Wac-MR                 30.02      31.28         17  
  3 Bradnock, Reginald   9 Riptides-MR            32.00      31.38         16  
  4 Rodriguez, Raoul J  10 Middies-MR             33.07      32.29         15  
  5 Lantin, Matthew D   10 Middies-MR             32.78      32.56         14  
  6 Buckland, Grant A   10 Silver Streaks-MR      35.39      33.45         13  
  7 Swinghamer, Jake A  10 Middies-MR             34.66      33.78         12  
  8 Curran, Tyler D      9 Middies-MR             37.50      34.01         11  
  9 Popp, Ryan T         9 Middies-MR             33.38      34.31          9  
 10 Tam, Gregory        10 Wac-MR                 38.28      34.88          7  
 11 Dell'Isola, Anthon   9 Zeus-CT                34.67      35.17          6  
 12 Andrade, Alexander  10 Zeus-CT                38.12      35.48          5  
 13 Legros, Marcel D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.74      35.71          4  
 14 Jaile, Francisco R   9 Middies-MR             37.98      36.09          3  
 15 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 Middies-MR             39.62      36.20          2  
 16 Evans, Danny T      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.07      36.21          1  
 17 Lyons, Michael G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.05      36.27        
 18 Wargo, Nicholas G   10 Zeus-CT                37.11      36.28        
 19 Ferguson, John M    10 Zeus-CT                40.68      36.30        
 20 Purvis, Robby J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.77      36.44        
 21 Kleinsmith, Charli   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.27      36.68        
 22 Cozzi, Daniel        9 Middies-MR             40.66      36.72        
 23 D'Amore, Edward A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.67      37.10        
 23 Potenza, Bobby M    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.88      37.10        
 25 Torda, Ben H        10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.15      37.30        
 26 Sgaglio, Dodge G     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.94      37.68        
 27 King, Charles       10 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      37.86        
 28 Spar, Zachary H      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.81      37.89        
 29 Novitch, Graham S    8 Silver Streaks-MR      42.08      38.08        
 30 Lobo, Alex A        10 Sharks-CT              36.55      38.13        
 31 Pola, Prakhyat       9 Riptides-MR            38.75      38.22        
 32 Farrell, Cameron W   9 Zeus-CT                38.96      38.40        
 33 Widom, Marshall A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.92      38.85        
 34 Yergeau, Peter A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.90      38.97        
 35 Medvedev, Nikkita   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.09      39.09        
 36 Macaluso, James T    9 Silver Streaks-MR      42.63      39.22        
 37 Duncan, Jameson D    9 Sharks-CT              39.94      39.29        
 38 Scher, Austin D     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.05      39.46        
 39 Zabelaj, Bujar       9 Middies-MR             41.54      39.68        
 40 Alini, Andrew J      9 Middies-MR             40.99      41.02        
 41 DiGaetano, Michael  10 Sharks-CT              38.39      41.09        
 42 Ruggiero, Joseph A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.99      41.39        
 43 Lamadrid, Andrew M   9 UNMID-MR                  NT      41.50        
 44 LaSala, Nicolas A    9 Zeus-CT                42.09      41.66        
 45 Tsuruo, Yujin        9 Middies-MR                NT      42.07        
 46 Hanlon, Kyle A      10 Middies-MR             43.64      42.21        
 47 Fucigna, Emmet       9 Sharks-CT                 NT      43.82        
 48 Attay, Sinan        10 Middies-MR                NT      44.96        
 49 DeStaebler, Andrew   9 Middies-MR                NT      44.99        
 50 Shenkman, Ben S      9 Middies-MR                NT      45.17        
 51 Sokolski, Michael    9 Middies-MR                NT      45.65        
 52 MacAulay, Patrick    9 Middies-MR             44.63      47.01        
 53 Rizzi, Nicholas L    9 Middies-MR             53.29      47.98        
 54 Ceci, Giancarlo      9 Zeus-CT              1:01.68      48.59        
 55 Xu, Daniel G         9 Sharks-CT              53.39      49.47        
 56 Kvertaia, Nick       9 Zeus-CT                   NT      51.93        
 57 Lucas, Travis H      9 Zeus-CT              1:04.41      52.80        
 58 Solemene, Kevin M    9 Zeus-CT              1:30.00      55.17        
 59 Filardi, Michael H   9 Middies-MR                NT      56.47        
 60 Benitez, Billy F    10 Zeus-CT              1:03.31    1:00.87        
 -- Miller, Tristan J    9 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
 -- Ramos, Alejandro E   9 Zeus-CT                50.87         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sperandio, Alec     10 Wac-MR               2:34.39    2:23.69         20  
                3:32.63     3:48.52 (15.89)         2:23.69 ( )                    
  2 Rubenstein, Sam M   10 Middies-MR           2:31.53    2:34.21         17  
                3:32.54     3:48.03 (15.49)         2:34.21 ( )                    
  3 Lantin, Matthew D   10 Middies-MR           2:39.14    2:34.45         16  
                3:33.42     3:50.45 (17.03)     4:06.19 (15.74)         2:34.45 ( )
  4 Sweeney, Tim        10 Wac-MR                    NT    2:39.94         15  
                  36.44     1:18.00 (41.56)     2:00.29 (42.29)     2:39.94 (39.65)
  5 Rodriguez, Raoul J  10 Middies-MR           2:45.49    2:42.43         14  
                   6.66       35.29 (28.63)     1:18.12 (42.83)   2:42.43 (1:24.31)
  6 Popp, Ryan T         9 Middies-MR           2:47.27    2:47.01         13  
                  37.23     1:20.71 (43.48)     2:04.56 (43.85)     2:47.01 (42.45)
  7 Curran, Tyler D      9 Middies-MR           2:58.00    2:52.92         12  
                  38.22     1:22.32 (44.10)     2:05.82 (43.50)     2:52.92 (47.10)
  8 Swinghamer, Jake A  10 Middies-MR           2:58.22    2:53.81         11  
                  38.49     1:25.14 (46.65)     2:12.03 (46.89)     2:53.81 (41.78)
  9 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 Middies-MR           2:55.00    2:56.01          9  
                  37.93     1:22.12 (44.19)     2:08.56 (46.44)     2:56.01 (47.45)
 10 Tam, Gregory        10 Wac-MR               3:33.59    2:57.50          7  
                  39.48     1:24.02 (44.54)     2:11.88 (47.86)     2:57.50 (45.62)
 11 Dell'Isola, Anthon   9 Zeus-CT              3:03.88    2:59.46          6  
                  40.69     1:27.15 (46.46)     2:14.01 (46.86)     2:59.46 (45.45)
 12 Lobo, Alex A        10 Sharks-CT            3:05.59    3:05.77          5  
                  42.82     1:31.92 (49.10)     2:19.44 (47.52)     3:05.77 (46.33)
 13 Jaile, Francisco R   9 Middies-MR           3:24.00    3:10.41          4  
                  39.31     1:28.44 (49.13)     2:20.35 (51.91)     3:10.41 (50.06)
 14 Ferguson, John M    10 Zeus-CT              3:36.40    3:11.11          3  
                  43.98     1:35.43 (51.45)     2:26.49 (51.06)     3:11.11 (44.62)
 15 Libby, Jacob C       8 Zeus-CT                   NT    3:12.28          2  
                  41.57     1:32.59 (51.02)     2:23.97 (51.38)     3:12.28 (48.31)
 16 Wargo, Nicholas G   10 Zeus-CT              3:22.07    3:12.46          1  
                  42.19     1:33.79 (51.60)     2:26.36 (52.57)     3:12.46 (46.10)
 17 Zabelaj, Bujar       9 Middies-MR           3:02.00    3:13.10        
                  42.61     1:32.11 (49.50)   3:13.10 (1:40.99)                    
 18 Masino, Corey J      8 Middies-MR                NT    3:16.42        
                  44.11     1:37.89 (53.78)     2:30.97 (53.08)     3:16.42 (45.45)
 19 Andrade, Alexander  10 Zeus-CT              3:10.72    3:17.56        
                  41.19     1:32.88 (51.69)     2:27.12 (54.24)     3:17.56 (50.44)
 20 Kwasnik, David      10 Wac-MR                    NT    3:19.74        
                  44.64     1:37.00 (52.36)     2:30.39 (53.39)     3:19.74 (49.35)
 21 Farrell, Cameron W   9 Zeus-CT              3:42.20    3:23.11        
                  44.59     1:35.61 (51.02)     2:31.53 (55.92)     3:23.11 (51.58)
 22 Andrianos, Thomas   10 Sharks-CT            3:15.00    3:27.41        
                  45.31     1:39.53 (54.22)     2:35.45 (55.92)     3:27.41 (51.96)
 23 Duncan, Jameson D    9 Sharks-CT            3:30.00    3:34.48        
                  46.89     1:42.92 (56.03)     2:40.84 (57.92)     3:34.48 (53.64)
 24 Knapp, Harrison J    8 Zeus-CT                   NT    4:04.21        
                  51.45   1:54.63 (1:03.18)   3:00.26 (1:05.63)   4:04.21 (1:03.95)
 25 Lucas, Travis H      9 Zeus-CT                   NT    4:27.36        
                1:02.57   2:10.53 (1:07.96)   4:27.36 (2:16.83)                    
 -- LaSala, Nicolas A    9 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
                  46.66     1:43.91 (57.25)   3:11.55 (1:27.64)          DQ (23.63)
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sperandio, Alec     10 Wac-MR               1:22.71    1:16.20         20  
                  36.72     1:16.20 (39.48)                                        
  2 Lantin, Matthew D   10 Middies-MR           1:20.67    1:18.78         17  
                  38.37     1:18.78 (40.41)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Raoul J  10 Middies-MR           1:27.58    1:20.50         16  
                  39.58     1:20.50 (40.92)                                        
  4 Rubenstein, Sam M   10 Middies-MR           1:19.74    1:21.67         15  
                  38.48     1:21.67 (43.19)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Tim        10 Wac-MR               1:28.41    1:22.34         14  
                  39.57     1:22.34 (42.77)                                        
  6 Bradnock, Reginald   9 Riptides-MR          1:28.00    1:25.78         13  
                  40.17     1:25.78 (45.61)                                        
  7 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 Middies-MR           1:39.49    1:25.94         12  
                  41.90     1:25.94 (44.04)                                        
  8 Medvedev, Nikkita   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.42    1:26.60         11  
                  41.21     1:26.60 (45.39)                                        
  9 Popp, Ryan T         9 Middies-MR           1:25.62    1:26.62          9  
                  41.60     1:26.62 (45.02)                                        
 10 Swinghamer, Jake A  10 Middies-MR           1:28.95    1:27.58          7  
                  42.48     1:27.58 (45.10)                                        
 11 Tam, Gregory        10 Wac-MR               1:40.87    1:27.86          6  
                  41.86     1:27.86 (46.00)                                        
 12 Scher, Austin D     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.99    1:27.87          5  
 13 Curran, Tyler D      9 Middies-MR           1:41.71    1:27.94          4  
                  41.36     1:27.94 (46.58)                                        
 14 Lyons, Michael G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.32    1:28.42          3  
                  43.18     1:28.42 (45.24)                                        
 15 Libby, Jacob C       8 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:30.91          2  
                  43.70     1:30.91 (47.21)                                        
 16 Pola, Prakhyat       9 Riptides-MR          1:39.00    1:32.24          1  
                  44.21     1:32.24 (48.03)                                        
 17 Purvis, Robby J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.02    1:33.25        
                  45.34     1:33.25 (47.91)                                        
 18 Wargo, Nicholas G   10 Zeus-CT              1:39.42    1:33.72        
 19 D'Amore, Edward A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.02    1:33.91        
                  45.35     1:33.91 (48.56)                                        
 20 Legros, Marcel D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:34.61        
                  46.71     1:34.61 (47.90)                                        
 21 Novitch, Graham S    8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.55    1:34.66        
                  44.20     1:34.66 (50.46)                                        
 22 Lobo, Alex A        10 Sharks-CT            1:38.11    1:35.02        
                  48.15     1:35.02 (46.87)                                        
 23 Kleinsmith, Charli   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.21    1:35.86        
                  47.63     1:35.86 (48.23)                                        
 24 Potenza, Bobby M    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.27    1:35.90        
                  47.37     1:35.90 (48.53)                                        
 25 Jaile, Francisco R   9 Middies-MR           1:42.21    1:38.61        
                  45.65     1:38.61 (52.96)                                        
 26 Yergeau, Peter A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.21    1:39.88        
                  49.22     1:39.88 (50.66)                                        
 27 Zabelaj, Bujar       9 Middies-MR           1:42.88    1:40.19        
 28 Evans, Danny T      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.35    1:40.45        
                  48.56     1:40.45 (51.89)                                        
 29 Masino, Corey J      8 Middies-MR           1:41.73    1:40.66        
                  49.13     1:40.66 (51.53)                                        
 30 King, Charles       10 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:41.51        
                1:44.28         1:41.51 ( )                                        
 31 Sgaglio, Dodge G     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:41.56        
                  50.48     1:41.56 (51.08)                                        
 32 LaSala, Nicolas A    9 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:42.20        
                  50.87     1:42.20 (51.33)                                        
 33 Widom, Marshall A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.77    1:42.39        
                  50.43     1:42.39 (51.96)                                        
 34 Alini, Andrew J      9 Middies-MR           2:00.95    1:42.79        
                  51.27     1:42.79 (51.52)                                        
 35 Andrade, Alexander  10 Zeus-CT              2:09.04    1:43.14        
                  49.32     1:43.14 (53.82)                                        
 36 Tsuruo, Yujin        9 Middies-MR                NT    1:43.39        
                  47.60     1:43.39 (55.79)                                        
 37 Kwasnik, David      10 Wac-MR               1:49.73    1:43.55        
 38 Duncan, Jameson D    9 Sharks-CT            1:41.43    1:44.33        
                  51.32     1:44.33 (53.01)                                        
 39 Ruggiero, Joseph A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00    1:44.42        
                  50.77     1:44.42 (53.65)                                        
 40 DiGaetano, Michael  10 Sharks-CT            1:58.00    1:44.90        
                  50.60     1:44.90 (54.30)                                        
 41 Ferguson, John M    10 Zeus-CT              1:45.82    1:46.97        
                  51.34     1:46.97 (55.63)                                        
 42 Andrianos, Thomas   10 Sharks-CT            1:44.99    1:47.23        
                  52.90     1:47.23 (54.33)                                        
 43 Macaluso, James T    9 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:48.83        
                  52.79     1:48.83 (56.04)                                        
 44 Cozzi, Daniel        9 Middies-MR                NT    1:49.65        
                  51.48     1:49.65 (58.17)                                        
 45 Ceci, Giancarlo      9 Zeus-CT              2:27.80    1:50.61        
                  56.00     1:50.61 (54.61)                                        
 46 Farrell, Cameron W   9 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:53.21        
                  55.95     1:53.21 (57.26)                                        
 47 MacAulay, Patrick    9 Middies-MR                NT    1:54.64        
                  56.45     1:54.64 (58.19)                                        
 48 Hanlon, Kyle A      10 Middies-MR                NT    1:55.49        
                1:55.50         1:55.49 ( )                                        
 49 Knapp, Harrison J    8 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:55.57        
                  54.32   1:55.57 (1:01.25)                                        
 50 Xu, Daniel G         9 Sharks-CT            2:15.00    1:58.48        
                  57.85   1:58.48 (1:00.63)                                        
 51 DeStaebler, Andrew   9 Middies-MR                NT    2:00.92        
 52 Rizzi, Nicholas L    9 Middies-MR                NT    2:01.23        
                  59.51   2:01.23 (1:01.72)                                        
 53 Ramos, Alejandro E   9 Zeus-CT                   NT    2:14.38        
                1:04.58   2:14.38 (1:09.80)                                        
 54 Benitez, Billy F    10 Zeus-CT                   NT    2:19.62        
                1:04.45   2:19.62 (1:15.17)                                        
 55 Kvertaia, Nick       9 Zeus-CT                   NT    2:20.03        
                1:09.38   2:20.03 (1:10.65)                                        
 56 Filardi, Michael H   9 Middies-MR                NT    2:23.08        
                1:07.45   2:23.08 (1:15.63)                                        
 -- Lamadrid, Andrew M   9 UNMID-MR                  NT         DQ        
                  53.95          DQ (56.77)                                        
 -- Spar, Zachary H      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
                1:47.24          DQ (15.79)                                        
 -- Fucigna, Emmet       9 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ        
                1:09.32        DQ (1:08.17)                                        
 -- Sokolski, Michael    9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                  58.85        DQ (1:02.20)                                        
 -- Lucas, Travis H      9 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
                1:06.44        DQ (1:07.52)                                        
 -- Shenkman, Ben S      9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Attay, Sinan        10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lantin, Matthew D   10 Middies-MR             43.69      42.31         20  
  2 Sperandio, Alec     10 Wac-MR                 43.69      43.88         17  
  3 Bradnock, Reginald   9 Riptides-MR            44.68      43.89         16  
  4 Tam, Gregory        10 Wac-MR                 47.65      43.97         15  
  5 Buckland, Grant A   10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.74      44.24         14  
  6 Kleinsmith, Charli   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.44      44.33         13  
  7 Sweeney, Tim        10 Wac-MR                 45.82      45.26         12  
  8 Dell'Isola, Anthon   9 Zeus-CT                46.62      46.09         11  
  9 Rubenstein, Sam M   10 Middies-MR             47.83      46.55          9  
 10 King, Charles       10 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      46.92          7  
 11 Zabelaj, Bujar       9 Middies-MR             46.24      47.00          6  
 12 Andrianos, Thomas   10 Sharks-CT              45.79      48.25          5  
 13 Alini, Andrew J      9 Middies-MR             49.94      48.30          4  
 14 Lyons, Michael G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.08      48.66          3  
 15 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 Middies-MR             51.49      48.68          2  
 16 Legros, Marcel D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      50.18          1  
 17 Ruggiero, Joseph A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.18      50.22        
 18 Macaluso, James T    9 Silver Streaks-MR      53.24      50.89        
 19 Yergeau, Peter A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.13      51.19        
 20 Potenza, Bobby M    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.67      51.51        
 21 Scher, Austin D     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.28      51.76        
 22 D'Amore, Edward A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.37      51.94        
 23 Purvis, Robby J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.16      52.21        
 24 Curran, Tyler D      9 Middies-MR             55.13      52.28        
 25 Spar, Zachary H      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.52      52.47        
 26 DiGaetano, Michael  10 Sharks-CT              53.51      52.91        
 27 Attay, Sinan        10 Middies-MR                NT      53.77        
 28 Torda, Ben H        10 Silver Streaks-MR      57.71      53.84        
 29 LaSala, Nicolas A    9 Zeus-CT                56.66      54.11        
 30 Evans, Danny T      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.74      54.51        
 31 Ferguson, John M    10 Zeus-CT                53.08      54.76        
 32 Novitch, Graham S    8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.42      55.02        
 33 Widom, Marshall A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.43      55.40        
 34 Lamadrid, Andrew M   9 UNMID-MR                  NT      55.83        
 35 Tsuruo, Yujin        9 Middies-MR                NT      55.88        
 36 Shenkman, Ben S      9 Middies-MR                NT      56.38        
 37 Farrell, Cameron W   9 Zeus-CT                54.28      56.73        
 38 Sgaglio, Dodge G     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.20      57.60        
 39 MacAulay, Patrick    9 Middies-MR           1:02.77      58.03        
 40 Cozzi, Daniel        9 Middies-MR           1:02.32      58.95        
 41 Lucas, Travis H      9 Zeus-CT                   NT      59.97        
 42 Sokolski, Michael    9 Middies-MR                NT    1:01.89        
 43 Rizzi, Nicholas L    9 Middies-MR           1:04.96    1:04.35        
 44 Xu, Daniel G         9 Sharks-CT            1:10.00    1:04.69        
 45 Fucigna, Emmet       9 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:05.49        
 46 Hanlon, Kyle A      10 Middies-MR           1:06.23    1:09.16        
 47 Filardi, Michael H   9 Middies-MR                NT    1:11.92        
 48 DeStaebler, Andrew   9 Middies-MR                NT    1:11.93        
 49 Ceci, Giancarlo      9 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:13.09        
 -- Solemene, Kevin M    9 Zeus-CT              1:45.00         DQ        
 -- Kvertaia, Nick       9 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
 -- Miller, Tristan J    9 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
 -- Kwasnik, David      10 Wac-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Ramos, Alejandro E   9 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Raoul J  10 Middies-MR           1:41.86    1:27.05         20  
                  38.92     1:27.05 (48.13)                                        
  2 Rubenstein, Sam M   10 Middies-MR           1:26.56    1:31.60         17  
                  40.57     1:31.60 (51.03)                                        
  3 Bradnock, Reginald   9 Riptides-MR          1:30.00    1:34.36         16  
                  43.04     1:34.36 (51.32)                                        
  4 Buckland, Grant A   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.07    1:35.39         15  
                  43.09     1:35.39 (52.30)                                        
  5 Swinghamer, Jake A  10 Middies-MR           1:38.34    1:36.90         14  
                  45.40     1:36.90 (51.50)                                        
  6 D'Amore, Edward A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.04    1:39.88         13  
                  45.49     1:39.88 (54.39)                                        
  7 Kleinsmith, Charli   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.55    1:41.80         12  
                  45.23     1:41.80 (56.57)                                        
  8 Purvis, Robby J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00    1:42.43         11  
                  46.65     1:42.43 (55.78)                                        
  9 Popp, Ryan T         9 Middies-MR           1:43.63    1:43.11          9  
                  46.43     1:43.11 (56.68)                                        
 10 Legros, Marcel D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:43.26          7  
                  46.67     1:43.26 (56.59)                                        
 11 Dell'Isola, Anthon   9 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:43.34          6  
                  45.67     1:43.34 (57.67)                                        
 12 Libby, Jacob C       8 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:45.85          5  
                  46.38     1:45.85 (59.47)                                        
 13 Yergeau, Peter A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.31    1:46.33          4  
                  48.83     1:46.33 (57.50)                                        
 14 Widom, Marshall A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.04    1:46.58          3  
                  47.41     1:46.58 (59.17)                                        
 15 Potenza, Bobby M    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.29    1:47.32          2  
                  48.98     1:47.32 (58.34)                                        
 16 Wargo, Nicholas G   10 Zeus-CT              2:03.59    1:50.63          1  
                  49.59   1:50.63 (1:01.04)                                        
 17 Medvedev, Nikkita   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:50.98        
                  47.68   1:50.98 (1:03.30)                                        
 18 Lyons, Michael G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.58    1:51.29        
                  51.15   1:51.29 (1:00.14)                                        
 19 Jaile, Francisco R   9 Middies-MR           1:56.90    1:51.38        
                  47.74   1:51.38 (1:03.64)                                        
 20 Scher, Austin D     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.46    1:55.30        
                  51.78   1:55.30 (1:03.52)                                        
 21 Ruggiero, Joseph A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00    1:56.43        
                  52.39   1:56.43 (1:04.04)                                        
 22 Sgaglio, Dodge G     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:57.33        
                  50.55   1:57.33 (1:06.78)                                        
 23 Evans, Danny T      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00    2:02.28        
                  55.46   2:02.28 (1:06.82)                                        
 24 Andrade, Alexander  10 Zeus-CT                   NT    2:08.78        
                  57.54   2:08.78 (1:11.24)                                        
 -- Torda, Ben H        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.75         DQ        
                  44.19          DQ (50.84)                                        
 -- Spar, Zachary H      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00         DQ        
                  58.73        DQ (1:07.35)                                        
 -- Masino, Corey J      8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                  51.70        DQ (1:05.13)                                        
 -- Pola, Prakhyat       9 Riptides-MR          1:37.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carducci, Matthew   12 Middies-MR             26.90      27.25         20  
  2 Ginsberg, Matthew   12 Middies-MR             27.97      27.51         17  
  3 Gillenwater, Darin  12 Riptides-MR            29.90      27.93         16  
  4 Buckland, Gavin J   12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.11      28.62         15  
  5 Blackburn, John F   12 Middies-MR             29.68      29.08         14  
  6 Thermos, Yianni     12 Wac-MR                 29.05      29.20         13  
  7 Nangle, JT T        12 Middies-MR             28.67      29.28         12  
  8 Shiraishi, Sora T   11 Middies-MR             29.88      29.37         11  
  9 Wu, Brian           12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.43      29.61          9  
 10 Macaluso, Christia  11 Silver Streaks-MR      30.07      30.08          7  
 11 Behnen, Louis E     11 Middies-MR             30.51      30.09          6  
 12 Turcotte, Sawyer A  12 Middies-MR             32.47      30.23          5  
 13 Johnson, Sam H      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.05      30.72          4  
 14 Pruidze, Luka       12 Wac-MR                 33.49      30.74          3  
 15 Bogan, Sam N        12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.62      30.83          2  
 16 Kleinsmith, Ian P   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.20      30.94          1  
 17 Magalong, Oscar C   11 Riptides-MR            32.66      31.01        
 18 Hall, Andrew T      12 Middies-MR             31.82      31.44        
 19 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.85      31.61        
 20 Fulop, Daniel J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.31      31.85        
 21 Lobien, Brent A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.39      31.88        
 22 McLaughlin, Dan P   11 Middies-MR             32.84      31.99        
 23 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR             31.03      32.01        
 23 Baudinet, Michael   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.10      32.01        
 25 Jimenez, Kenneth    12 Zeus-CT                   NT      32.22        
 26 Pon, Gregory W      11 Middies-MR             31.70      32.38        
 27 Kelly, James        12 Wac-MR                 35.96      32.57        
 28 Ifshin, Alec D      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.89      32.60        
 29 Hymowitz, Josh M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.15      32.92        
 30 Palumbo, Taylor S   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.01      33.01        
 31 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR             33.50      33.35        
 32 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.25      33.48        
 33 Lee, Steven G       12 Sharks-CT              33.58      33.59        
 34 Ward, Conor J       11 Zeus-CT                34.29      33.79        
 35 Rizzi, Roland E     11 Middies-MR             36.37      35.43        
 36 Smith, James        12 Wac-MR                    NT      35.73        
 37 Kelly, Conor        11 Wac-MR                 40.57      35.76        
 38 Ramirez, Justin A   11 Zeus-CT                   NT      37.16        
 39 MacDonald, Patrick  11 Zeus-CT                40.84      38.03        
 40 Burgess, Steven G   12 Sharks-CT              36.50      38.08        
 41 Promuto, Vincent L  11 Zeus-CT                39.03      39.94        
 42 Ramos, Andres I     11 Zeus-CT                41.70      40.78        
 43 Khdair, Ameen       11 Wac-MR                 45.45      41.68        
 44 Weissman, Mitch B   12 Sharks-CT              46.74      45.52        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carducci, Matthew   12 Middies-MR             57.90      59.53         20  
                  28.33       59.53 (31.20)                                        
  2 Lu, Michael S       12 Middies-MR           1:03.62    1:01.04         17  
                  29.15     1:01.04 (31.89)                                        
  3 Thermos, Yianni     12 Wac-MR               1:02.89    1:03.00         16  
                  30.18     1:03.00 (32.82)                                        
  4 Shiraishi, Sora T   11 Middies-MR           1:04.09    1:03.16         15  
                  30.51     1:03.16 (32.65)                                        
  5 Buckland, Gavin J   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.35    1:03.35         14  
                  30.65     1:03.35 (32.70)                                        
  6 Blackburn, John F   12 Middies-MR           1:07.47    1:03.65         13  
                  30.11     1:03.65 (33.54)                                        
  7 Behnen, Louis E     11 Middies-MR           1:06.17    1:03.72         12  
                  30.17     1:03.72 (33.55)                                        
  8 Gillenwater, Darin  12 Riptides-MR          1:10.07    1:04.45         11  
                  30.09     1:04.45 (34.36)                                        
  9 Hopkins, Michael V  11 Sharks-CT            1:05.80    1:04.47          9  
                  30.76     1:04.47 (33.71)                                        
 10 Nangle, JT T        12 Middies-MR           1:01.25    1:05.07          7  
                  30.48     1:05.07 (34.59)                                        
 11 Casino, Joe A       12 Sharks-CT            1:12.13    1:05.44          6  
                  30.34     1:05.44 (35.10)                                        
 12 Saleh, Kareem A     12 Sharks-CT            1:08.99    1:05.80          5  
                  31.65     1:05.80 (34.15)                                        
 13 Hall, Andrew T      12 Middies-MR           1:09.31    1:06.46          4  
                  31.78     1:06.46 (34.68)                                        
 14 Johnson, Sam H      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.76    1:07.23          3  
                  31.72     1:07.23 (35.51)                                        
 15 Turcotte, Sawyer A  12 Middies-MR           1:18.58    1:07.94          2  
                  33.15     1:07.94 (34.79)                                        
 16 Kleinsmith, Ian P   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.75    1:08.23          1  
                  32.48     1:08.23 (35.75)                                        
 17 Cullinane, Eric S   11 Sharks-CT            1:11.28    1:08.63        
                  32.13     1:08.63 (36.50)                                        
 18 McLaughlin, Dan P   11 Middies-MR           1:10.77    1:08.76        
                  32.93     1:08.76 (35.83)                                        
 19 Magalong, Oscar C   11 Riptides-MR          1:12.28    1:09.76        
                  33.19     1:09.76 (36.57)                                        
 20 Baudinet, Michael   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.16    1:09.98        
                  34.13     1:09.98 (35.85)                                        
 21 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey  11 Sharks-CT            1:09.64    1:10.07        
                  33.75     1:10.07 (36.32)                                        
 22 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR           1:08.54    1:10.10        
                  32.63     1:10.10 (37.47)                                        
 23 Bogan, Sam N        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.22    1:10.53        
                  32.67     1:10.53 (37.86)                                        
 24 Fulop, Daniel J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.99    1:11.06        
                  34.02     1:11.06 (37.04)                                        
 25 Lobien, Brent A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.29    1:11.19        
                  33.84     1:11.19 (37.35)                                        
 26 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.52    1:11.48        
                  34.07     1:11.48 (37.41)                                        
 27 Ifshin, Alec D      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.32    1:12.68        
                  34.16     1:12.68 (38.52)                                        
 28 Pon, Gregory W      11 Middies-MR           1:13.41    1:12.83        
                  34.85     1:12.83 (37.98)                                        
 29 Palumbo, Taylor S   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.01    1:12.95        
                  35.15     1:12.95 (37.80)                                        
 30 Hymowitz, Josh M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.56    1:12.99        
                  35.20     1:12.99 (37.79)                                        
 31 Peterson, Robert W  11 Sharks-CT            1:10.63    1:13.18        
                  35.16     1:13.18 (38.02)                                        
 32 Wu, Brian           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.44    1:14.36        
                  34.94     1:14.36 (39.42)                                        
 33 Ward, Conor J       11 Zeus-CT              1:16.19    1:14.49        
                  35.20     1:14.49 (39.29)                                        
 34 Enquist, John L     11 Sharks-CT            1:16.16    1:15.06        
                  35.51     1:15.06 (39.55)                                        
 35 Jimenez, Kenneth    12 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:17.15        
 36 Rizzi, Roland E     11 Middies-MR           1:19.25    1:17.32        
                  36.74     1:17.32 (40.58)                                        
 37 Kelly, James        12 Wac-MR               1:27.72    1:18.08        
                  36.42     1:18.08 (41.66)                                        
 38 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR           1:15.00    1:18.14        
                  37.19     1:18.14 (40.95)                                        
 39 Casino, Matthew J   11 Sharks-CT            1:18.86    1:21.36        
                  38.23     1:21.36 (43.13)                                        
 40 Smith, James        12 Wac-MR               1:21.00    1:23.73        
                  38.71     1:23.73 (45.02)                                        
 41 Kelly, Conor        11 Wac-MR               1:33.28    1:23.79        
                  39.26     1:23.79 (44.53)                                        
 42 Burgess, Steven G   12 Sharks-CT            1:26.50    1:26.04        
                  40.04     1:26.04 (46.00)                                        
 43 MacDonald, Patrick  11 Zeus-CT              1:28.06    1:27.25        
                  41.51     1:27.25 (45.74)                                        
 44 Promuto, Vincent L  11 Zeus-CT              1:33.96    1:29.98        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ginsberg, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           2:11.92    2:10.44         20  
                  29.19     1:01.90 (32.71)     1:36.53 (34.63)     2:10.44 (33.91)
  2 Lu, Michael S       12 Middies-MR           2:25.40    2:14.87         17  
                  31.07     1:06.44 (35.37)     1:41.63 (35.19)     2:14.87 (33.24)
  3 Shiraishi, Sora T   11 Middies-MR           2:22.16    2:17.30         16  
                  31.73     1:06.66 (34.93)     1:42.96 (36.30)     2:17.30 (34.34)
  4 Nangle, JT T        12 Middies-MR           2:13.35    2:18.03         15  
                  31.15     1:07.01 (35.86)     1:43.70 (36.69)     2:18.03 (34.33)
  5 Saleh, Kareem A     12 Sharks-CT            2:21.41    2:19.55         14  
                  32.45     1:08.41 (35.96)     1:44.76 (36.35)     2:19.55 (34.79)
  6 Behnen, Louis E     11 Middies-MR           2:28.42    2:20.07         13  
                  31.36     1:06.70 (35.34)     1:43.35 (36.65)     2:20.07 (36.72)
  7 Thermos, Yianni     12 Wac-MR               2:15.79    2:22.55         12  
                  31.78     1:08.21 (36.43)     1:47.14 (38.93)     2:22.55 (35.41)
  8 Hall, Andrew T      12 Middies-MR           2:31.91    2:24.15         11  
                  32.86     1:09.57 (36.71)     1:47.21 (37.64)     2:24.15 (36.94)
  9 Blackburn, John F   12 Middies-MR           2:28.51    2:25.62          9  
                  32.31     1:09.82 (37.51)     1:48.92 (39.10)     2:25.62 (36.70)
 10 Casino, Joe A       12 Sharks-CT            2:33.58    2:27.69          7  
                  32.73     1:11.74 (39.01)     1:50.76 (39.02)     2:27.69 (36.93)
 11 McLaughlin, Dan P   11 Middies-MR           2:38.12    2:28.67          6  
                  33.71     1:12.21 (38.50)     1:51.68 (39.47)     2:28.67 (36.99)
 12 Bogan, Sam N        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.77    2:29.34          5  
                  33.17     1:12.33 (39.16)     1:53.06 (40.73)     2:29.34 (36.28)
 13 Hopkins, Michael V  11 Sharks-CT            2:24.50    2:29.36          4  
                  33.90     1:11.76 (37.86)     1:51.18 (39.42)     2:29.36 (38.18)
 14 Turcotte, Sawyer A  12 Middies-MR           2:49.07    2:33.41          3  
                  36.16     1:17.21 (41.05)     1:56.50 (39.29)     2:33.41 (36.91)
 15 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey  11 Sharks-CT            2:29.82    2:34.81          2  
                  35.60     1:15.47 (39.87)     1:56.60 (41.13)     2:34.81 (38.21)
 16 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR           2:27.27    2:35.66          1  
                  34.65     1:14.05 (39.40)     1:55.39 (41.34)     2:35.66 (40.27)
 17 Cullinane, Eric S   11 Sharks-CT            2:53.49    2:37.38        
                  35.31     1:16.80 (41.49)     1:58.61 (41.81)     2:37.38 (38.77)
 18 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:55.56    2:38.12        
                  28.09     1:11.79 (43.70)   2:38.12 (1:26.33)                    
 19 Magalong, Oscar C   11 Riptides-MR          2:54.22    2:38.21        
                  27.88     1:11.03 (43.15)   2:38.21 (1:27.18)                    
 20 Pon, Gregory W      11 Middies-MR           2:41.05    2:38.34        
                  37.32     1:19.92 (42.60)     2:00.16 (40.24)     2:38.34 (38.18)
 21 Enquist, John L     11 Sharks-CT            2:36.44    2:40.34        
                  36.66     1:18.91 (42.25)     2:00.41 (41.50)     2:40.34 (39.93)
 22 Klein, Simon        11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.57    2:41.03        
                  36.14     1:18.07 (41.93)     2:01.45 (43.38)     2:41.03 (39.58)
 23 Rizzi, Roland E     11 Middies-MR           2:48.32    2:43.80        
                  37.25     1:19.72 (42.47)     2:02.27 (42.55)     2:43.80 (41.53)
 24 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:53.76    2:45.14        
                  37.47     1:19.62 (42.15)     2:03.30 (43.68)     2:45.14 (41.84)
 25 Peterson, Robert W  11 Sharks-CT            3:00.15    2:47.77        
                  38.72     1:23.63 (44.91)   2:47.77 (1:24.14)                    
 26 Ward, Conor J       11 Zeus-CT              2:45.97    2:47.87        
                  35.74     1:19.11 (43.37)     2:04.57 (45.46)     2:47.87 (43.30)
 27 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR           3:00.00    2:49.19        
                  37.16     1:21.87 (44.71)   2:49.19 (1:27.32)                    
 28 Wu, Brian           12 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    2:49.53        
 29 Jimenez, Kenneth    12 Zeus-CT                   NT    2:51.43        
 30 Casino, Matthew J   11 Sharks-CT            3:37.05    3:04.22        
 31 Burgess, Steven G   12 Sharks-CT            3:00.00    3:17.40        
                  50.83     1:42.86 (52.03)   3:17.40 (1:34.54)                    
 32 Promuto, Vincent L  11 Zeus-CT              3:42.92    3:29.04        
 -- Gillenwater, Darin  12 Riptides-MR          2:25.00         DQ        
                  32.72                             1:56.63 ( )          DQ (37.98)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ginsberg, Matthew   12 Middies-MR             31.95      31.13         20  
  2 Lu, Michael S       12 Middies-MR             31.82      32.26         17  
  3 Carducci, Matthew   12 Middies-MR             32.65      32.44         16  
  4 Thermos, Yianni     12 Wac-MR                 32.57      32.60         15  
  5 Nangle, JT T        12 Middies-MR             31.76      32.63         14  
  6 Behnen, Louis E     11 Middies-MR             34.08      32.72         13  
  7 Baudinet, Michael   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.02      34.65         12  
  8 Blackburn, John F   12 Middies-MR             35.41      35.61         11  
  9 Kleinsmith, Ian P   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.35      35.98          9  
 10 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR             35.36      36.40          7  
 11 Klein, Simon        11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.66      36.83          6  
 12 Hall, Andrew T      12 Middies-MR             36.98      36.98          5  
 13 Johnson, Sam H      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.93      37.52          4  
 14 Wu, Brian           12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.65      38.01          3  
 15 Lobien, Brent A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.60      38.61          2  
 16 Ifshin, Alec D      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.03      38.87          1  
 17 Fulop, Daniel J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.00      39.05        
 18 Rizzi, Roland E     11 Middies-MR             39.54      39.17        
 19 McLaughlin, Dan P   11 Middies-MR             41.76      39.26        
 20 Palumbo, Taylor S   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.79      39.94        
 21 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.37      39.99        
 22 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR             38.50      41.87        
 23 Ward, Conor J       11 Zeus-CT                44.76      41.89        
 24 Kelly, James        12 Wac-MR                 46.37      42.84        
 25 Smith, James        12 Wac-MR                 46.87      43.12        
 26 Hymowitz, Josh M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.44      44.15        
 27 Kelly, Conor        11 Wac-MR                 48.65      44.74        
 28 MacDonald, Patrick  11 Zeus-CT                46.64      47.21        
 -- Jimenez, Kenneth    12 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ginsberg, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           1:05.53    1:06.42         20  
                  32.86     1:06.42 (33.56)                                        
  2 Lu, Michael S       12 Middies-MR           1:09.21    1:08.58         17  
                  32.98     1:08.58 (35.60)                                        
  3 Carducci, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           1:06.73    1:09.10         16  
                  34.83     1:09.10 (34.27)                                        
  4 Nangle, JT T        12 Middies-MR           1:05.01    1:09.30         15  
                  33.84     1:09.30 (35.46)                                        
  5 Thermos, Yianni     12 Wac-MR               1:09.51    1:10.35         14  
                  33.19     1:10.35 (37.16)                                        
  6 Behnen, Louis E     11 Middies-MR           1:14.87    1:11.94         13  
                  34.13     1:11.94 (37.81)                                        
  7 Casino, Joe A       12 Sharks-CT            1:09.97    1:12.40         12  
  8 Shiraishi, Sora T   11 Middies-MR           1:18.99    1:16.15         11  
                  37.19     1:16.15 (38.96)                                        
  9 Saleh, Kareem A     12 Sharks-CT            1:17.20    1:16.16          9  
                  37.72     1:16.16 (38.44)                                        
 10 Baudinet, Michael   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.51    1:16.29          7  
                  37.37     1:16.29 (38.92)                                        
 11 Hall, Andrew T      12 Middies-MR           1:18.58    1:16.67          6  
                  37.52     1:16.67 (39.15)                                        
 12 Hopkins, Michael V  11 Sharks-CT            1:15.45    1:16.95          5  
                  38.17     1:16.95 (38.78)                                        
 13 Buckland, Gavin J   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.62    1:17.28          4  
                  38.25     1:17.28 (39.03)                                        
 14 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR           1:15.21    1:17.60          3  
                  37.84     1:17.60 (39.76)                                        
 15 Blackburn, John F   12 Middies-MR           1:19.26    1:18.81          2  
                  38.67     1:18.81 (40.14)                                        
 16 Johnson, Sam H      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.32    1:19.08          1  
                  38.29     1:19.08 (40.79)                                        
 17 Klein, Simon        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.95    1:19.43        
                  37.66     1:19.43 (41.77)                                        
 18 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey  11 Sharks-CT            1:18.78    1:20.92        
                  39.67     1:20.92 (41.25)                                        
 19 Bogan, Sam N        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.30    1:21.05        
                  40.32     1:21.05 (40.73)                                        
 20 Turcotte, Sawyer A  12 Middies-MR           1:25.81    1:21.64        
                  39.53     1:21.64 (42.11)                                        
 21 Ifshin, Alec D      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.95    1:21.90        
                  39.85     1:21.90 (42.05)                                        
 22 Fulop, Daniel J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.00    1:22.28        
                  41.15     1:22.28 (41.13)                                        
 23 Palumbo, Taylor S   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.72    1:22.37        
                  40.62     1:22.37 (41.75)                                        
 24 Lobien, Brent A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.44    1:22.46        
                  40.68     1:22.46 (41.78)                                        
 25 Pruidze, Luka       12 Wac-MR                    NT    1:23.70        
                  41.50     1:23.70 (42.20)                                        
 26 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.29    1:24.14        
                  40.77     1:24.14 (43.37)                                        
 27 Gillenwater, Darin  12 Riptides-MR          1:36.00    1:24.31        
 28 Rizzi, Roland E     11 Middies-MR           1:26.11    1:24.77        
                  41.42     1:24.77 (43.35)                                        
 29 Pon, Gregory W      11 Middies-MR           1:26.60    1:26.16        
                  42.27     1:26.16 (43.89)                                        
 30 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.17    1:26.46        
                  41.85     1:26.46 (44.61)                                        
 31 Cullinane, Eric S   11 Sharks-CT            1:23.86    1:26.85        
 32 Peterson, Robert W  11 Sharks-CT            1:24.39    1:26.90        
                  40.78     1:26.90 (46.12)                                        
 33 Enquist, John L     11 Sharks-CT            1:28.35    1:27.44        
                  42.81     1:27.44 (44.63)                                        
 34 Kelly, James        12 Wac-MR               1:38.36    1:31.43        
                  45.00     1:31.43 (46.43)                                        
 35 Radulovacki, Grant  11 Sharks-CT            1:28.96    1:31.46        
 36 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR           1:20.00    1:31.77        
                  43.39     1:31.77 (48.38)                                        
 37 Macaluso, Christia  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.41    1:32.98        
                  44.67     1:32.98 (48.31)                                        
 38 Karell, Justo E     11 Sharks-CT            1:34.63    1:33.04        
                  44.41     1:33.04 (48.63)                                        
 39 Promuto, Vincent L  11 Zeus-CT              1:42.48    1:35.39        
                  47.32     1:35.39 (48.07)                                        
 40 Casino, Matthew J   11 Sharks-CT            1:33.42    1:35.73        
                  45.80     1:35.73 (49.93)                                        
 41 Jimenez, Kenneth    12 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:36.32        
 42 Kelly, Conor        11 Wac-MR               1:42.03    1:38.92        
                  46.36     1:38.92 (52.56)                                        
 43 Burgess, Steven G   12 Sharks-CT            1:51.68    1:39.29        
                  49.67     1:39.29 (49.62)                                        
 44 MacDonald, Patrick  11 Zeus-CT              1:46.74    1:40.76        
                  50.74     1:40.76 (50.02)                                        
 45 Smith, James        12 Wac-MR                    NT    1:41.12        
                  47.76     1:41.12 (53.36)                                        
 46 Khdair, Ameen       11 Wac-MR               1:49.21    1:43.38        
                  50.80     1:43.38 (52.58)                                        
 47 Ramos, Andres I     11 Zeus-CT              1:56.54    1:48.82        
                  54.71     1:48.82 (54.11)                                        
 -- McLaughlin, Dan P   11 Middies-MR           1:27.97         DQ        
                  42.07          DQ (43.50)                                        
 -- Lee, Steven G       12 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ        
 -- Weissman, Mitch B   12 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ        
                  51.41        DQ (1:05.03)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Michael S       12 Middies-MR             37.90      36.75         20  
  2 Johnson, Sam H      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.20      39.49         17  
  3 Gillenwater, Darin  12 Riptides-MR            45.06      39.63         16  
  4 Thermos, Yianni     12 Wac-MR                 38.93      39.65         15  
  5 Kelly, James        12 Wac-MR                 39.87      39.95         14  
  6 Klein, Simon        11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.80      40.22         12.5
  6 Nangle, JT T        12 Middies-MR             38.83      40.22         12.5
  8 Magalong, Oscar C   11 Riptides-MR            42.73      40.66         11  
  9 Casino, Matthew J   11 Sharks-CT              38.37      40.85          9  
 10 Wu, Brian           12 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      41.39          7  
 11 Kelly, Conor        11 Wac-MR                 46.63      44.32          6  
 12 Baudinet, Michael   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.54      44.46          5  
 13 Ifshin, Alec D      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.74      44.68          4  
 14 Hall, Andrew T      12 Middies-MR             45.65      44.77          3  
 15 Lobien, Brent A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.91      45.53          2  
 16 Pon, Gregory W      11 Middies-MR             44.79      45.89          1  
 17 Ward, Conor J       11 Zeus-CT                46.77      46.27        
 18 Kleinsmith, Ian P   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.66      46.32        
 19 Hymowitz, Josh M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.47      46.72        
 20 Lee, Steven G       12 Sharks-CT              51.80      46.99        
 21 Pruidze, Luka       12 Wac-MR                    NT      48.07        
 22 Jimenez, Kenneth    12 Zeus-CT                   NT      50.12        
 23 MacDonald, Patrick  11 Zeus-CT                58.00      54.26        
 24 Promuto, Vincent L  11 Zeus-CT                56.83      56.73        
 25 Burgess, Steven G   12 Sharks-CT              57.85      57.72        
 26 Smith, James        12 Wac-MR                 53.52      57.77        
 27 Ramos, Andres I     11 Zeus-CT              1:24.88    1:00.28        
 28 Khdair, Ameen       11 Wac-MR               1:02.88    1:00.99        
 -- Ramirez, Justin A   11 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
 -- Weissman, Mitch B   12 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Michael S       12 Middies-MR           1:23.58    1:17.95         20  
                  37.60     1:17.95 (40.35)                                        
  2 Buckland, Gavin J   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.66    1:18.78         17  
                  37.53     1:18.78 (41.25)                                        
  3 Ginsberg, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           1:25.31    1:22.50         16  
                  39.70     1:22.50 (42.80)                                        
  4 Hopkins, Michael V  11 Sharks-CT            1:24.21    1:25.65         15  
                  40.84     1:25.65 (44.81)                                        
  5 Carducci, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           1:29.38    1:25.77         14  
                  40.66     1:25.77 (45.11)                                        
  6 Bogan, Sam N        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.20    1:25.91         13  
                  40.23     1:25.91 (45.68)                                        
  7 Shiraishi, Sora T   11 Middies-MR           1:27.77    1:26.52         12  
                  41.48     1:26.52 (45.04)                                        
  8 Johnson, Sam H      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.74    1:27.05         11  
                  41.42     1:27.05 (45.63)                                        
  9 Gillenwater, Darin  12 Riptides-MR          1:33.60    1:27.38          9  
                  41.97     1:27.38 (45.41)                                        
 10 Palumbo, Taylor S   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.36    1:28.21          7  
                  43.42     1:28.21 (44.79)                                        
 11 Turcotte, Sawyer A  12 Middies-MR           1:36.59    1:28.39          6  
                  42.21     1:28.39 (46.18)                                        
 12 Cullinane, Eric S   11 Sharks-CT            1:27.67    1:28.59          5  
                  41.11     1:28.59 (47.48)                                        
 13 Thermos, Yianni     12 Wac-MR               1:26.52    1:28.74          4  
                  41.83     1:28.74 (46.91)                                        
 14 Magalong, Oscar C   11 Riptides-MR          1:32.00    1:29.59          3  
                  43.50     1:29.59 (46.09)                                        
 15 Saleh, Kareem A     12 Sharks-CT            1:35.60    1:29.67          2  
                  43.77     1:29.67 (45.90)                                        
 16 Kelly, James        12 Wac-MR               1:35.38    1:29.87          0.5
                  42.07     1:29.87 (47.80)                                        
 16 Casino, Joe A       12 Sharks-CT            1:26.26    1:29.87          0.5
                  41.68     1:29.87 (48.19)                                        
 18 Casino, Matthew J   11 Sharks-CT            1:25.06    1:32.35        
                  42.07     1:32.35 (50.28)                                        
 19 Baudinet, Michael   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.56    1:33.94        
                  45.68     1:33.94 (48.26)                                        
 20 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR           1:32.33    1:34.06        
                  45.11     1:34.06 (48.95)                                        
 21 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey  11 Sharks-CT            1:35.74    1:34.17        
                  44.30     1:34.17 (49.87)                                        
 22 Klein, Simon        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.95    1:34.18        
                  44.04     1:34.18 (50.14)                                        
 23 Ifshin, Alec D      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.07    1:37.19        
                  45.24     1:37.19 (51.95)                                        
 24 Peterson, Robert W  11 Sharks-CT            1:39.64    1:38.27        
                  45.91     1:38.27 (52.36)                                        
 25 Pon, Gregory W      11 Middies-MR           1:39.97    1:38.52        
                  47.91     1:38.52 (50.61)                                        
 26 Enquist, John L     11 Sharks-CT            1:33.85    1:39.47        
                  47.81     1:39.47 (51.66)                                        
 27 Jimenez, Kenneth    12 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:39.53        
                  47.13     1:39.53 (52.40)                                        
 28 Kelly, Conor        11 Wac-MR               1:53.21    1:39.59        
                  48.50     1:39.59 (51.09)                                        
 29 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:57.71    1:39.87        
                  47.70     1:39.87 (52.17)                                        
 30 Lobien, Brent A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.57    1:40.48        
                  48.04     1:40.48 (52.44)                                        
 31 Hymowitz, Josh M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.78    1:40.85        
                  47.86     1:40.85 (52.99)                                        
 32 Ward, Conor J       11 Zeus-CT              1:44.75    1:42.32        
                  48.30     1:42.32 (54.02)                                        
 33 Kleinsmith, Ian P   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.87    1:44.66        
                  50.29     1:44.66 (54.37)                                        
 34 Fulop, Daniel J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:44.74        
                  50.95     1:44.74 (53.79)                                        
 35 MacDonald, Patrick  11 Zeus-CT              2:07.87    1:53.88        
                  54.46     1:53.88 (59.42)                                        
 36 Promuto, Vincent L  11 Zeus-CT              2:21.01    1:58.72        
                  56.54   1:58.72 (1:02.18)                                        
 37 Smith, James        12 Wac-MR               2:01.04    1:59.73        
                  54.63   1:59.73 (1:05.10)                                        
 38 Burgess, Steven G   12 Sharks-CT            2:00.00    2:03.90        
                  58.80   2:03.90 (1:05.10)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carducci, Matthew   12 Middies-MR             29.00      29.91         20  
  2 Ginsberg, Matthew   12 Middies-MR             33.10      31.20         17  
  3 Nangle, JT T        12 Middies-MR             32.31      31.97         16  
  4 Buckland, Gavin J   12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.10      33.06         15  
  5 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR      43.15      33.80         14  
  6 Blackburn, John F   12 Middies-MR             34.26      34.01         13  
  7 Shiraishi, Sora T   11 Middies-MR             35.02      34.18         12  
  8 Behnen, Louis E     11 Middies-MR             35.77      34.75         11  
  9 Baudinet, Michael   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.70      35.24          9  
 10 Fulop, Daniel J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.06      35.98          7  
 11 Lobien, Brent A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.59      36.67          6  
 12 McLaughlin, Dan P   11 Middies-MR             42.70      36.86          5  
 13 Magalong, Oscar C   11 Riptides-MR            38.13      37.14          4  
 14 Ifshin, Alec D      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.70      37.62          3  
 15 Turcotte, Sawyer A  12 Middies-MR             42.58      37.73          2  
 16 Kleinsmith, Ian P   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.36      37.74          1  
 17 Johnson, Sam H      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.13      38.16        
 18 Hall, Andrew T      12 Middies-MR             44.60      39.14        
 19 Palumbo, Taylor S   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.38      40.65        
 20 Pon, Gregory W      11 Middies-MR             41.13      41.94        
 21 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR             36.50      42.94        
 22 Kelly, James        12 Wac-MR                 44.88      45.49        
 23 Hymowitz, Josh M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.29      45.81        
 24 Rizzi, Roland E     11 Middies-MR             47.19      46.69        
 25 Smith, James        12 Wac-MR                 53.00      52.97        
 26 MacDonald, Patrick  11 Zeus-CT                59.44      53.56        
 -- Kelly, Conor        11 Wac-MR                 49.68         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carducci, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           1:03.94    1:06.24         20  
                  30.90     1:06.24 (35.34)                                        
  2 Ginsberg, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           1:12.31    1:10.93         17  
                  32.82     1:10.93 (38.11)                                        
  3 Lu, Michael S       12 Middies-MR           1:15.00    1:11.96         16  
                  33.48     1:11.96 (38.48)                                        
  4 Shiraishi, Sora T   11 Middies-MR           1:16.08    1:16.61         15  
                  36.15     1:16.61 (40.46)                                        
  5 Casino, Joe A       12 Sharks-CT            1:09.00    1:18.09         14  
                  35.17     1:18.09 (42.92)                                        
  6 Blackburn, John F   12 Middies-MR           1:24.48    1:18.94         13  
                  36.20     1:18.94 (42.74)                                        
  7 Lobien, Brent A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.42    1:20.62         12  
                  36.98     1:20.62 (43.64)                                        
  8 Behnen, Louis E     11 Middies-MR           1:22.67    1:21.22         11  
                  36.57     1:21.22 (44.65)                                        
  9 Saleh, Kareem A     12 Sharks-CT            1:24.80    1:22.06          9  
                  37.77     1:22.06 (44.29)                                        
 10 Fulop, Daniel J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.11    1:22.53          7  
                  38.71     1:22.53 (43.82)                                        
 11 Baudinet, Michael   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.63    1:24.02          6  
                  38.38     1:24.02 (45.64)                                        
 12 Hopkins, Michael V  11 Sharks-CT            1:16.00    1:24.97          5  
                  38.90     1:24.97 (46.07)                                        
 13 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey  11 Sharks-CT            1:26.21    1:25.86          4  
                  39.30     1:25.86 (46.56)                                        
 14 Enquist, John L     11 Sharks-CT            1:25.50    1:26.81          3  
                  40.07     1:26.81 (46.74)                                        
 15 Cullinane, Eric S   11 Sharks-CT            1:18.00    1:27.56          2  
                  40.04     1:27.56 (47.52)                                        
 16 Magalong, Oscar C   11 Riptides-MR          1:25.00    1:28.98          1  
                  38.72     1:28.98 (50.26)                                        
 17 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR           1:23.35    1:29.08        
                  39.93     1:29.08 (49.15)                                        
 18 Ifshin, Alec D      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.04    1:29.47        
                  39.72     1:29.47 (49.75)                                        
 19 McLaughlin, Dan P   11 Middies-MR           1:42.96    1:29.54        
                  42.37     1:29.54 (47.17)                                        
 20 Palumbo, Taylor S   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.33    1:29.60        
                  41.87     1:29.60 (47.73)                                        
 21 Radulovacki, Grant  11 Sharks-CT            1:45.00    1:31.09        
                  43.07     1:31.09 (48.02)                                        
 22 Johnson, Sam H      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.86    1:34.57        
                  43.16     1:34.57 (51.41)                                        
 23 Karell, Justo E     11 Sharks-CT            1:40.00    1:35.75        
                  41.50     1:35.75 (54.25)                                        
 24 Turcotte, Sawyer A  12 Middies-MR           1:38.70    1:35.98        
                  43.11     1:35.98 (52.87)                                        
 25 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR           1:32.00    1:36.30        
                  43.00     1:36.30 (53.30)                                        
 26 Kleinsmith, Ian P   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.13    1:37.45        
                  44.59     1:37.45 (52.86)                                        
 27 Peterson, Robert W  11 Sharks-CT            1:26.14    1:41.38        
                  44.11     1:41.38 (57.27)                                        
 28 Rizzi, Roland E     11 Middies-MR           1:49.87    1:47.05        
                  49.94     1:47.05 (57.11)                                        
 29 Khdair, Ameen       11 Wac-MR               1:55.21    1:48.24        
                  51.78     1:48.24 (56.46)                                        
 30 Ward, Conor J       11 Zeus-CT              2:14.15    1:54.73        
                  49.11   1:54.73 (1:05.62)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckland, Gavin J   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.21    1:11.42         20  
                  34.98     1:11.42 (36.44)                                        
  2 Gillenwater, Darin  12 Riptides-MR          1:22.23    1:18.10         17  
                  37.84     1:18.10 (40.26)                                        
  3 Bogan, Sam N        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.16    1:18.34         16  
                  35.90     1:18.34 (42.44)                                        
  4 Palumbo, Taylor S   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.88    1:20.01         15  
                  38.70     1:20.01 (41.31)                                        
  5 Magalong, Oscar C   11 Riptides-MR          1:21.64    1:20.21         14  
                  39.07     1:20.21 (41.14)                                        
  6 Wu, Brian           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.40    1:20.79         13  
                  37.26     1:20.79 (43.53)                                        
  7 Fulop, Daniel J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.00    1:22.54         12  
                  39.26     1:22.54 (43.28)                                        
  8 Macaluso, Christia  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.57    1:23.83         11  
                  40.73     1:23.83 (43.10)                                        
  9 Pruidze, Luka       12 Wac-MR                    NT    1:24.86          9  
                  38.73     1:24.86 (46.13)                                        
 10 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.88    1:24.93          7  
                  38.23     1:24.93 (46.70)                                        
 11 Kelly, James        12 Wac-MR                    NT    1:26.75          6  
                  43.22     1:26.75 (43.53)                                        
 12 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.16    1:30.44          5  
                  41.41     1:30.44 (49.03)                                        
 13 Hymowitz, Josh M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.51    1:30.70          4  
                  45.91     1:30.70 (44.79)                                        
 14 Smith, James        12 Wac-MR                    NT    1:43.58          3  
                  46.89     1:43.58 (56.69)                                        
 -- Kelly, Conor        11 Wac-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  45.31          DQ (49.05)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ginsberg, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           2:29.74    2:25.75         20  
                  31.91     1:07.32 (35.41)     1:52.55 (45.23)     2:25.75 (33.20)
  2 Lu, Michael S       12 Middies-MR           2:34.75    2:28.37         17  
                  33.45     1:08.39 (34.94)     1:54.48 (46.09)     2:28.37 (33.89)
  3 Nangle, JT T        12 Middies-MR           2:28.21    2:30.36         16  
                  32.89     1:09.63 (36.74)     1:56.57 (46.94)     2:30.36 (33.79)
  4 Carducci, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           2:30.46    2:30.91         15  
                  30.67     1:08.31 (37.64)     1:57.44 (49.13)     2:30.91 (33.47)
  5 Shiraishi, Sora T   11 Middies-MR           2:41.28    2:36.10         14  
                  34.02     1:14.73 (40.71)     2:02.19 (47.46)     2:36.10 (33.91)
  6 Behnen, Louis E     11 Middies-MR           2:46.36    2:36.81         13  
                  35.19     1:12.07 (36.88)     2:00.81 (48.74)     2:36.81 (36.00)
  7 Hopkins, Michael V  11 Sharks-CT            2:45.14    2:38.17         12  
                  37.02     1:16.96 (39.94)     2:03.13 (46.17)     2:38.17 (35.04)
  8 Thermos, Yianni     12 Wac-MR               2:42.03    2:38.28         11  
                  34.43     1:11.78 (37.35)     2:03.22 (51.44)     2:38.28 (35.06)
  9 Saleh, Kareem A     12 Sharks-CT            2:41.28    2:41.99          9  
                  36.54     1:17.63 (41.09)     2:07.06 (49.43)     2:41.99 (34.93)
 10 Blackburn, John F   12 Middies-MR           2:51.43    2:42.34          7  
                  35.57     1:18.68 (43.11)     2:07.51 (48.83)     2:42.34 (34.83)
 11 Casino, Joe A       12 Sharks-CT            3:01.21    2:43.32          6  
                  34.06     1:13.31 (39.25)     2:05.59 (52.28)     2:43.32 (37.73)
 12 Turcotte, Sawyer A  12 Middies-MR                NT    2:47.51          5  
                  37.26     1:19.69 (42.43)     2:09.96 (50.27)     2:47.51 (37.55)
 13 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR           2:46.01    2:49.72          4  
                  38.55     1:19.07 (40.52)     2:09.85 (50.78)     2:49.72 (39.87)
 14 Hall, Andrew T      12 Middies-MR           3:01.64    2:50.88          3  
                  41.16     1:22.08 (40.92)     2:14.33 (52.25)     2:50.88 (36.55)
 15 Cullinane, Eric S   11 Sharks-CT            2:45.00    2:53.67          2  
                  37.82     1:24.65 (46.83)     2:15.53 (50.88)     2:53.67 (38.14)
 16 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey  11 Sharks-CT            2:50.40    2:54.39          1  
                  38.55     1:21.80 (43.25)     2:14.58 (52.78)     2:54.39 (39.81)
 17 Enquist, John L     11 Sharks-CT            2:58.12    2:54.71        
                  38.78     1:23.14 (44.36)     2:16.30 (53.16)     2:54.71 (38.41)
 18 Pon, Gregory W      11 Middies-MR           3:04.86    2:55.65        
                  41.60     1:28.48 (46.88)     2:20.90 (52.42)     2:55.65 (34.75)
 19 McLaughlin, Dan P   11 Middies-MR           3:15.00    2:56.63        
                  37.59     1:22.61 (45.02)     2:18.49 (55.88)     2:56.63 (38.14)
 20 Kleinsmith, Ian P   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.36    3:01.33        
                  42.13     1:24.83 (42.70)     2:23.34 (58.51)     3:01.33 (37.99)
 21 Peterson, Robert W  11 Sharks-CT            2:55.00    3:07.68        
                  40.23     1:28.33 (48.10)     2:26.31 (57.98)     3:07.68 (41.37)
 22 Hymowitz, Josh M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.88    3:08.85        
                  44.96     1:34.84 (49.88)     2:28.12 (53.28)     3:08.85 (40.73)
 23 Karell, Justo E     11 Sharks-CT            3:38.26    3:10.33        
                  42.16     1:30.17 (48.01)     2:25.30 (55.13)     3:10.33 (45.03)
 24 Radulovacki, Grant  11 Sharks-CT            3:00.00    3:10.42        
                  41.40     1:31.30 (49.90)   3:10.42 (1:39.12)                    
 25 Ward, Conor J       11 Zeus-CT              3:24.91    3:10.56        
                  44.21     1:32.19 (47.98)     2:31.16 (58.97)     3:10.56 (39.40)
 26 Casino, Matthew J   11 Sharks-CT            3:10.00    3:16.21        
                  46.61     1:34.97 (48.36)     2:29.74 (54.77)     3:16.21 (46.47)
 -- Promuto, Vincent L  11 Zeus-CT              4:08.86         DQ        
                  54.76     1:45.08 (50.32)   2:50.10 (1:05.02)          DQ (48.03)
 -- Rizzi, Roland E     11 Middies-MR           3:19.06         DQ        
                  48.01     1:33.80 (45.79)   2:35.24 (1:01.44)          DQ (43.37)
 -- Klein, Simon        11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:10.84         DQ        
                                  39.96 ( )          DQ (41.91)                    
 -- MacDonald, Patrick  11 Zeus-CT              4:05.04         DQ        
                  52.81     1:46.24 (53.43)   2:50.63 (1:04.39)          DQ (45.25)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perley, Teddy P     16 Middies-MR             23.21      23.26         20  
  2 Preston, Blake L    16 Middies-MR             23.22      23.28         17  
  3 Flannery, Jim J     16 Middies-MR             22.98      23.66         16  
  4 Bailey, Michael I   17 Middies-MR             22.77      23.74         15  
  5 Saccurato, Matthew  17 Middies-MR             23.04      23.76         14  
  6 Minowitz, Mark T    15 Middies-MR             24.27      24.04         13  
  7 Marrano, Ryan C     16 Middies-MR             24.81      24.06         12  
  8 Featherston, Jay M  16 Zeus-CT                24.04      24.10         11  
  9 Eyckmans, Robert E  16 Middies-MR             23.38      24.15          9  
 10 Gonzalez, Cliff M   16 Middies-MR             23.33      24.20          7  
 11 Bennett, Aarron M   13 Middies-MR             23.80      24.35          6  
 12 Pramer, Ryan J      17 Zeus-CT                23.28      24.38          5  
 13 Muesser, James A    17 Middies-MR                NT      24.61          4  
 14 Caputo, Danny       17 Wac-MR                 23.92      24.63          3  
 15 Nammacher, Luke H   16 Middies-MR             24.59      24.69          2  
 16 Meyendorff, Andrew  17 Silver Streaks-MR      24.55      24.78          1  
 17 Rose, William G     15 Middies-MR             24.12      24.81        
 18 Bennett, Paul A     17 Middies-MR             24.21      24.86        
 19 Zaino, Joe A        16 Silver Streaks-MR      24.77      25.08        
 20 Caputo, Mike        15 Wac-MR                 25.43      25.21        
 21 Wilson, Sozi A      15 Silver Streaks-MR      25.28      25.22        
 22 Wismer, Richard     15 Wac-MR                 26.34      25.24        
 23 O'Connor, Jonathan  17 Zeus-CT                24.83      25.27        
 24 Ichikawa, Hajime    16 Riptides-MR            25.63      25.46        
 25 Castillo, Oscar G   14 Zeus-CT                26.07      25.47        
 26 Rusinak, Derek A    17 Wac-MR                 25.69      25.50        
 27 Pon, Matthew W      14 Middies-MR             25.38      25.54        
 28 Panzarino, Michael  15 Middies-MR             25.16      25.58        
 29 Ellman, Andrew R    15 Middies-MR             25.78      25.64        
 30 Eller, Zachary M    14 Riptides-MR            26.81      25.77        
 31 Perley, Timmy J     13 Middies-MR             26.05      25.79        
 32 Hamburg, Daniel T   16 Middies-MR                NT      25.84        
 33 Eller, Joshua A     17 Riptides-MR            26.03      25.87        
 34 Pramer, Tyler D     14 Zeus-CT                26.63      25.96        
 35 Graziano, Matt      15 Wac-MR                 26.94      26.02        
 36 Mitil, Lorenzo      14 Middies-MR             26.69      26.15        
 37 Pagano, Edward S    13 Middies-MR             26.04      26.26        
 38 Sweeney, PJ         14 Wac-MR                 27.76      26.71        
 39 Sytnyk, Igor        13 Sharks-CT              27.34      26.78        
 40 Nishi, Thomas M     15 Silver Streaks-MR      26.89      26.86        
 41 Barker, Kevin K     15 Middies-MR             26.52      26.93        
 42 Melkonian, Michael  15 Middies-MR             28.07      27.02        
 43 Rusinak, Lucas S    13 Wac-MR                 29.56      27.51        
 44 Eng, James          14 UNMID-MR                  NT      27.83        
 45 Zaino, Matthew      14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.64      27.89        
 46 Noach, Kees         14 Middies-MR             27.14      27.90        
 47 Barker, TJ J        13 Middies-MR             28.63      28.13        
 48 Navy, Daniel L      14 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.61      28.14        
 49 Avidan, Lucas J     13 Middies-MR             28.39      28.57        
 50 Cornyn, Shane M     14 Middies-MR             30.74      29.14        
 51 Touger, Ryan J      14 Zeus-CT                31.62      29.46        
 52 Mitzian, Nick W     13 Middies-MR             30.50      29.56        
 53 Ralbovsky, Sam E    13 Sharks-CT              28.00      30.03        
 54 Evangelokos, Danie  13 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.49      31.11        
 55 He, Sikan           13 Zeus-CT                32.43      31.16        
 56 Weissman, Chad P    13 Sharks-CT              32.81      31.42        
 57 Gallegos, David     13 Zeus-CT                36.40      33.53        
 58 Negron, David E     13 Zeus-CT                   NT      34.20        
 59 Distelhurst, Antho  13 Silver Streaks-MR      34.11      34.24        
 60 Perea, Michael A    13 Zeus-CT                47.18      35.35        
 61 Pandya, Swapnil H   13 Silver Streaks-MR      39.71      38.49        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Blake L    16 Middies-MR             48.93      49.72         20  
                  24.24       49.72 (25.48)                                        
  2 Flannery, Jim J     16 Middies-MR             49.44      51.60         17  
                  25.03       51.60 (26.57)                                        
  3 Perley, Teddy P     16 Middies-MR             51.47      51.64         16  
                  24.75       51.64 (26.89)                                        
  4 Cutter, Ryan C      15 Sharks-CT              51.06      51.79         15  
                  25.38       51.79 (26.41)                                        
  5 Minowitz, Mark T    15 Middies-MR             49.80      52.00         14  
                  25.16       52.00 (26.84)                                        
  6 Bailey, Michael I   17 Middies-MR             49.05      52.02         13  
                  24.92       52.02 (27.10)                                        
  7 Gitman, Robert S    17 Wac-MR                 50.30      52.05         12  
                  25.04       52.05 (27.01)                                        
  8 Marrano, Ryan C     16 Middies-MR             50.40      52.40         11  
                  25.03       52.40 (27.37)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Cliff M   16 Middies-MR             50.87      52.52          9  
                  25.46       52.52 (27.06)                                        
 10 Hopkins, Christoph  15 Sharks-CT              52.99      53.06          7  
                  25.81       53.06 (27.25)                                        
 11 Caputo, Danny       17 Wac-MR                 50.42      53.13          6  
                  25.39       53.13 (27.74)                                        
 12 Saleh, Momo A       16 Sharks-CT              54.61      53.53          5  
                  26.30       53.53 (27.23)                                        
 13 Rose, William G     15 Middies-MR             53.48      53.83          4  
                  25.91       53.83 (27.92)                                        
 14 Nammacher, Luke H   16 Middies-MR             52.05      54.06          3  
                  25.93       54.06 (28.13)                                        
 15 Caputo, Mike        15 Wac-MR                 54.03      54.25          2  
                  26.34       54.25 (27.91)                                        
 16 Rusinak, Derek A    17 Wac-MR                 55.44      54.32          1  
                  26.42       54.32 (27.90)                                        
 17 Rubenstein, Ben S   14 Middies-MR             54.52      54.40        
                  26.43       54.40 (27.97)                                        
 18 Pon, Matthew W      14 Middies-MR             54.85      54.89        
                  27.04       54.89 (27.85)                                        
 19 Panzarino, Michael  15 Middies-MR             54.44      54.91        
                  26.47       54.91 (28.44)                                        
 20 Zaino, Joe A        16 Silver Streaks-MR      53.93      55.64        
                  26.24       55.64 (29.40)                                        
 21 Bennett, Aarron M   13 Middies-MR             53.02      55.84        
                  27.12       55.84 (28.72)                                        
 22 Meyendorff, Andrew  17 Silver Streaks-MR      53.51      55.86        
                  26.59       55.86 (29.27)                                        
 23 Nicholson, Michael  14 Middies-MR             57.61      55.91        
                  27.03       55.91 (28.88)                                        
 24 Mitil, Lorenzo      14 Middies-MR             57.99      56.05        
                  26.68       56.05 (29.37)                                        
 25 Muesser, James A    17 Middies-MR                NT      56.12        
                  26.40       56.12 (29.72)                                        
 26 Ichikawa, Hajime    16 Riptides-MR            55.59      56.55        
                  26.92       56.55 (29.63)                                        
 27 Bennett, Paul A     17 Middies-MR             53.21      56.65        
                  27.42       56.65 (29.23)                                        
 28 Ellman, Andrew R    15 Middies-MR             55.08      56.70        
                  27.49       56.70 (29.21)                                        
 29 Perley, Timmy J     13 Middies-MR             56.11      56.77        
                  27.11       56.77 (29.66)                                        
 30 Graziano, Matt      15 Wac-MR                 58.05      56.89        
                  27.20       56.89 (29.69)                                        
 31 Pagano, Edward S    13 Middies-MR             57.41      57.20        
                  27.30       57.20 (29.90)                                        
 32 Eller, Zachary M    14 Riptides-MR            58.74      57.71        
                  27.26       57.71 (30.45)                                        
 33 Eller, Joshua A     17 Riptides-MR            58.31      57.85        
                  27.29       57.85 (30.56)                                        
 34 Wilson, Sozi A      15 Silver Streaks-MR      58.22      57.99        
                  26.90       57.99 (31.09)                                        
 35 Wismer, Richard     15 Wac-MR                 57.16      58.10        
                  27.55       58.10 (30.55)                                        
 36 Anderson, Jeffrey   13 Sharks-CT              56.48      58.34        
                  28.39       58.34 (29.95)                                        
 37 Barker, Kevin K     15 Middies-MR             56.82      58.58        
                  27.92       58.58 (30.66)                                        
 38 Cebotaru, Jon J     14 Sharks-CT            1:03.17      58.76        
                  27.96       58.76 (30.80)                                        
 39 Novitch, Adam S     15 Silver Streaks-MR      59.30      58.87        
                  28.08       58.87 (30.79)                                        
 40 Sweeney, PJ         14 Wac-MR               1:01.56      58.97        
                  27.89       58.97 (31.08)                                        
 41 Rusinak, Lucas S    13 Wac-MR               1:01.52      59.03        
                  28.25       59.03 (30.78)                                        
 42 Melkonian, Michael  15 Middies-MR           1:00.51      59.27        
                  28.04       59.27 (31.23)                                        
 43 Nishi, Thomas M     15 Silver Streaks-MR      58.60      59.34        
                  28.08       59.34 (31.26)                                        
 44 Noach, Kees         14 Middies-MR             55.65      59.73        
                  28.43       59.73 (31.30)                                        
 45 Shannon, Christoph  13 Middies-MR           1:00.65    1:00.06        
                  28.96     1:00.06 (31.10)                                        
 46 Sachs, Brian M      14 Sharks-CT            1:00.00    1:00.17        
                  28.81     1:00.17 (31.36)                                        
 47 Sytnyk, Igor        13 Sharks-CT            1:03.71    1:00.33        
                  27.98     1:00.33 (32.35)                                        
 48 Eng, James          14 UNMID-MR                  NT    1:01.44        
                  28.86     1:01.44 (32.58)                                        
 49 Barker, TJ J        13 Middies-MR           1:01.68    1:01.47        
                  29.68     1:01.47 (31.79)                                        
 50 Avidan, Lucas J     13 Middies-MR             59.77    1:02.61        
                  29.78     1:02.61 (32.83)                                        
 51 Cornyn, Shane M     14 Middies-MR           1:07.42    1:02.83        
                  30.24     1:02.83 (32.59)                                        
 52 Zaino, Matthew      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.50    1:03.49        
                  29.97     1:03.49 (33.52)                                        
 53 Gillenwater, Darin  12 Riptides-MR          1:10.07    1:04.36        
                  29.84     1:04.36 (34.52)                                        
 54 D'Ambra, Derek T    13 Sharks-CT            1:03.96    1:04.99        
                  30.99     1:04.99 (34.00)                                        
 55 Mitzian, Nick W     13 Middies-MR           1:09.78    1:06.87        
                  31.47     1:06.87 (35.40)                                        
 56 Ralbovsky, Sam E    13 Sharks-CT            1:08.00    1:08.72        
                  33.09     1:08.72 (35.63)                                        
 57 Cullinane, Kent     13 Sharks-CT            1:06.58    1:08.80        
                  33.21     1:08.80 (35.59)                                        
 58 Weissman, Chad P    13 Sharks-CT            1:20.41    1:18.26        
                  36.02     1:18.26 (42.24)                                        
 59 Distelhurst, Antho  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.11    1:21.90        
                  37.92     1:21.90 (43.98)                                        
 60 Pandya, Swapnil H   13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.58    1:27.36        
                  42.92     1:27.36 (44.44)                                        
 -- Qama, Eros          21 UNWAC-MR               52.24         DQ        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGovern, John M    18 Middies-MR           1:45.83    1:48.03         20  
                  25.98       53.24 (27.26)     1:20.47 (27.23)     1:48.03 (27.56)
  2 Preston, Blake L    16 Middies-MR           1:46.14    1:48.28         17  
                  25.83       53.80 (27.97)     1:21.47 (27.67)     1:48.28 (26.81)
  3 Flannery, Jim J     16 Middies-MR           1:47.79    1:51.21         16  
                  25.49       53.30 (27.81)     1:22.41 (29.11)     1:51.21 (28.80)
  4 Eyckmans, Robert E  16 Middies-MR           1:49.01    1:51.80         15  
                  25.84       53.79 (27.95)     1:22.82 (29.03)     1:51.80 (28.98)
  5 Gitman, Robert S    17 Wac-MR               1:45.23    1:52.02         14  
                  25.83       53.62 (27.79)     1:22.43 (28.81)     1:52.02 (29.59)
  6 Cutter, Ryan C      15 Sharks-CT            1:51.17    1:52.85         13  
                  27.03       55.91 (28.88)     1:24.82 (28.91)     1:52.85 (28.03)
  7 Minowitz, Mark T    15 Middies-MR           1:50.62    1:53.21         12  
                  25.98       54.68 (28.70)     1:24.37 (29.69)     1:53.21 (28.84)
  8 Bailey, Michael I   17 Middies-MR           1:52.43    1:53.89         11  
                  25.74       53.93 (28.19)     1:24.03 (30.10)     1:53.89 (29.86)
  9 Qama, Eros          21 UNWAC-MR             1:51.17    1:54.08          9  
                  26.24       55.28 (29.04)     1:24.71 (29.43)     1:54.08 (29.37)
 10 Marrano, Ryan C     16 Middies-MR           1:51.58    1:54.09          7  
                  25.39       53.71 (28.32)     1:23.91 (30.20)     1:54.09 (30.18)
 11 Gonzalez, Cliff M   16 Middies-MR           1:53.69    1:54.87          6  
                  26.19       54.80 (28.61)     1:24.94 (30.14)     1:54.87 (29.93)
 12 Perley, Teddy P     16 Middies-MR           1:58.95    1:55.38          5  
                  24.62       53.19 (28.57)     1:24.04 (30.85)     1:55.38 (31.34)
 13 Saleh, Momo A       16 Sharks-CT            1:55.02    1:55.59          4  
                  26.81       56.30 (29.49)     1:26.88 (30.58)     1:55.59 (28.71)
 14 O'Connor, Jonathan  17 Zeus-CT              1:49.98    1:56.47          3  
                  27.48       56.67 (29.19)     1:26.82 (30.15)     1:56.47 (29.65)
 15 Caputo, Mike        15 Wac-MR               1:53.82    1:56.51          2  
                  26.97       56.28 (29.31)     1:26.25 (29.97)     1:56.51 (30.26)
 16 Hopkins, Christoph  15 Sharks-CT            1:50.63    1:56.60          1  
                  27.19       56.48 (29.29)     1:26.98 (30.50)     1:56.60 (29.62)
 17 Nammacher, Luke H   16 Middies-MR           1:53.55    1:56.89        
                  26.07       55.37 (29.30)     1:25.91 (30.54)     1:56.89 (30.98)
 18 Pon, Matthew W      14 Middies-MR           1:56.32    1:57.37        
                  26.88       56.88 (30.00)     1:27.25 (30.37)     1:57.37 (30.12)
 19 Caputo, Danny       17 Wac-MR               1:48.91    1:57.40        
                  26.47       55.39 (28.92)     1:25.85 (30.46)     1:57.40 (31.55)
 20 Rusinak, Derek A    17 Wac-MR               1:54.01    1:57.46        
                  27.37       56.74 (29.37)     1:27.23 (30.49)     1:57.46 (30.23)
 21 Bennett, Aarron M   13 Middies-MR           1:58.40    1:57.56        
                  27.07       57.36 (30.29)     1:28.89 (31.53)     1:57.56 (28.67)
 22 Minowitz, Eric M    13 Middies-MR           1:57.15    1:57.69        
                  26.86       56.40 (29.54)     1:27.21 (30.81)     1:57.69 (30.48)
 23 Ellman, Andrew R    15 Middies-MR           2:01.65    1:58.37        
                  27.21       57.23 (30.02)     1:28.18 (30.95)     1:58.37 (30.19)
 24 Rubenstein, Ben S   14 Middies-MR           2:05.95    1:58.93        
                  27.01       56.77 (29.76)     1:27.86 (31.09)     1:58.93 (31.07)
 25 Nicholson, Michael  14 Middies-MR           2:00.00    1:59.42        
                  27.16       57.01 (29.85)     1:28.45 (31.44)     1:59.42 (30.97)
 26 Panzarino, Michael  15 Middies-MR           1:52.30    2:00.85        
                  26.67       56.37 (29.70)     1:28.36 (31.99)     2:00.85 (32.49)
 27 Pramer, Ryan J      17 Zeus-CT              1:53.76    2:01.31        
                  26.91       57.24 (30.33)     1:29.00 (31.76)     2:01.31 (32.31)
 28 Pagano, Edward S    13 Middies-MR           2:03.91    2:02.08        
                  27.91       59.35 (31.44)     1:31.43 (32.08)     2:02.08 (30.65)
 29 Castillo, Oscar G   14 Zeus-CT              2:13.21    2:03.00        
                  28.74     1:00.37 (31.63)     1:31.94 (31.57)     2:03.00 (31.06)
 30 Perley, Timmy J     13 Middies-MR           2:04.18    2:03.34        
                  26.90       57.95 (31.05)     1:30.65 (32.70)     2:03.34 (32.69)
 31 Rose, William G     15 Middies-MR           2:00.95    2:03.68        
                  25.96       56.07 (30.11)     1:30.34 (34.27)     2:03.68 (33.34)
 32 Barker, Kevin K     15 Middies-MR           2:01.56    2:05.13        
                  28.49       59.98 (31.49)     1:32.89 (32.91)     2:05.13 (32.24)
 33 Wismer, Richard     15 Wac-MR               2:02.94    2:06.03        
                  27.45       57.94 (30.49)     1:31.16 (33.22)     2:06.03 (34.87)
 34 Anderson, Jeffrey   13 Sharks-CT            2:03.50    2:06.23        
                  28.64     1:00.46 (31.82)     1:34.21 (33.75)     2:06.23 (32.02)
 35 Meyendorff, Andrew  17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:03.26    2:06.64        
                  27.60       58.95 (31.35)     1:32.65 (33.70)     2:06.64 (33.99)
 35 Muesser, James A    17 Middies-MR                NT    2:06.64        
                  27.21       59.64 (32.43)     1:34.27 (34.63)     2:06.64 (32.37)
 37 Shannon, Christoph  13 Middies-MR           2:09.13    2:06.69        
                  28.79     1:01.04 (32.25)     1:34.86 (33.82)     2:06.69 (31.83)
 38 Mitil, Lorenzo      14 Middies-MR           2:10.84    2:06.98        
                  28.22     1:00.30 (32.08)     1:34.06 (33.76)     2:06.98 (32.92)
 39 Melkonian, Michael  15 Middies-MR           2:13.46    2:07.46        
                  28.62     1:01.03 (32.41)     1:34.15 (33.12)     2:07.46 (33.31)
 40 Zaino, Joe A        16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:01.53    2:07.76        
                  27.38       58.96 (31.58)     1:32.68 (33.72)     2:07.76 (35.08)
 41 Sweeney, PJ         14 Wac-MR               2:15.31    2:07.89        
                  28.49     1:01.15 (32.66)     1:35.10 (33.95)     2:07.89 (32.79)
 42 Avidan, Lucas J     13 Middies-MR           2:13.80    2:08.00        
                  29.23     1:02.02 (32.79)     1:35.60 (33.58)     2:08.00 (32.40)
 43 Noach, Kees         14 Middies-MR           2:00.75    2:08.28        
                  28.07     1:00.45 (32.38)     1:34.70 (34.25)     2:08.28 (33.58)
 44 Salzillo, Mark      16 Wac-MR               2:12.49    2:09.42        
                  27.34       59.00 (31.66)     1:33.64 (34.64)     2:09.42 (35.78)
 45 Wilson, Sozi A      15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.78    2:10.84        
                  27.16     1:00.58 (33.42)     1:35.89 (35.31)     2:10.84 (34.95)
 46 Rusinak, Lucas S    13 Wac-MR               2:14.30    2:11.54        
                  29.29     1:03.73 (34.44)     1:38.14 (34.41)     2:11.54 (33.40)
 47 Barker, TJ J        13 Middies-MR           2:20.93    2:12.12        
                  29.38     1:03.33 (33.95)     1:38.61 (35.28)     2:12.12 (33.51)
 48 Sytnyk, Igor        13 Sharks-CT            2:20.36    2:13.47        
                  28.82     1:02.71 (33.89)     1:40.08 (37.37)     2:13.47 (33.39)
 49 Cebotaru, Jon J     14 Sharks-CT            2:22.83    2:14.08        
                  29.51     1:01.72 (32.21)     1:36.01 (34.29)     2:14.08 (38.07)
 50 Pruidze, Rati       14 Wac-MR               2:17.29    2:15.89        
                  30.17     1:03.74 (33.57)     1:40.98 (37.24)     2:15.89 (34.91)
 51 Eller, Zachary M    14 Riptides-MR          2:21.22    2:16.51        
                  29.92     1:04.21 (34.29)     1:40.95 (36.74)     2:16.51 (35.56)
 52 Cornyn, Shane M     14 Middies-MR           2:31.11    2:16.67        
                  30.90     1:05.16 (34.26)     1:41.44 (36.28)     2:16.67 (35.23)
 53 Romano, Michael N   13 Sharks-CT            2:25.66    2:16.72        
                  30.27     1:05.33 (35.06)     1:41.63 (36.30)     2:16.72 (35.09)
 54 Sachs, Brian M      14 Sharks-CT            2:12.00    2:17.56        
                  29.46     1:03.61 (34.15)     1:41.19 (37.58)     2:17.56 (36.37)
 55 Nishi, Thomas M     15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.73    2:18.63        
                  29.54     1:03.70 (34.16)     1:41.13 (37.43)     2:18.63 (37.50)
 56 D'Ambra, Derek T    13 Sharks-CT            2:21.14    2:18.84        
                  30.82     1:05.98 (35.16)     1:43.49 (37.51)     2:18.84 (35.35)
 57 Hamburg, Daniel T   16 Middies-MR                NT    2:21.43        
                1:01.29     1:38.39 (37.10)     2:21.43 (43.04)                    
 58 Eng, James          14 UNMID-MR                  NT    2:22.64        
                  31.20     1:07.38 (36.18)     1:44.78 (37.40)     2:22.64 (37.86)
 59 Levshits, Mitchell  15 Wac-MR                    NT    2:24.55        
                  29.20     1:04.25 (35.05)     1:44.38 (40.13)     2:24.55 (40.17)
 60 Cullinane, Kent     13 Sharks-CT            2:27.93    2:28.66        
                  33.76     1:11.77 (38.01)     1:50.89 (39.12)     2:28.66 (37.77)
 61 Feldman, Jeremy     13 Wac-MR                    NT    2:29.95        
                  31.56     1:09.60 (38.04)     1:49.75 (40.15)     2:29.95 (40.20)
 62 Ralbovsky, Sam E    13 Sharks-CT            2:30.00    2:31.14        
                  32.95     1:10.00 (37.05)     1:50.80 (40.80)     2:31.14 (40.34)
 63 Mitzian, Nick W     13 Middies-MR           2:34.20    2:32.01        
                  33.09     1:11.71 (38.62)     1:52.85 (41.14)     2:32.01 (39.16)
 64 Touger, Ryan J      14 Zeus-CT              2:50.08    2:33.44        
                  32.35     1:12.58 (40.23)     1:54.13 (41.55)     2:33.44 (39.31)
 65 He, Sikan           13 Zeus-CT              2:56.65    2:33.55        
                  33.43     1:11.86 (38.43)     1:53.25 (41.39)     2:33.55 (40.30)
 66 Pruidze, Mikhail    16 Wac-MR                    NT    2:45.38        
                  34.89     1:15.37 (40.48)   2:45.33 (1:29.96)      2:45.38 (0.05)
 67 Perea, Michael A    13 Zeus-CT                   NT    2:57.27        
                  37.81     1:24.04 (46.23)     2:12.52 (48.48)     2:57.27 (44.75)
 68 Gallegos, David     13 Zeus-CT              3:12.27    3:01.45        
                  37.59   2:12.65 (1:35.06)     3:01.45 (48.80)                    
 69 Weissman, Chad P    13 Sharks-CT            3:03.28    3:28.99        
                1:20.12                             3:07.57 ( )     3:28.99 (21.42)
 -- Hew, Mervyn         15 Wac-MR               2:18.83         DQ        
                  29.58     1:03.51 (33.93)     1:39.62 (36.11)          DQ (25.73)
 -- Featherston, Jay M  16 Zeus-CT              1:57.41         DQ        
                  28.10       58.78 (30.68)     1:30.93 (32.15)          DQ (32.33)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flannery, Jim J     16 Middies-MR             52.74      56.09         20  
                  27.89       56.09 (28.20)                                        
  2 McGovern, John M    18 Middies-MR             53.19      56.18         17  
                  27.81       56.18 (28.37)                                        
  3 Preston, Blake L    16 Middies-MR             55.21      56.51         16  
                  27.63       56.51 (28.88)                                        
  4 Saccurato, Matthew  17 Middies-MR             55.03      56.53         15  
                  27.56       56.53 (28.97)                                        
  5 Gitman, Robert S    17 Wac-MR                 52.30      56.62         14  
                  28.26       56.62 (28.36)                                        
  6 Perley, Teddy P     16 Middies-MR             56.71      57.95         13  
                  27.90       57.95 (30.05)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Cliff M   16 Middies-MR             59.13      59.05         12  
                  29.02       59.05 (30.03)                                        
  8 Minowitz, Mark T    15 Middies-MR             56.98      59.32         11  
                  29.23       59.32 (30.09)                                        
  9 Bennett, Aarron M   13 Middies-MR             59.02      59.83          9  
                  29.41       59.83 (30.42)                                        
 10 Rubenstein, Ben S   14 Middies-MR           1:00.41    1:00.94          7  
                  29.83     1:00.94 (31.11)                                        
 11 Ellman, Andrew R    15 Middies-MR             59.55    1:01.26          6  
                  29.72     1:01.26 (31.54)                                        
 12 Meyendorff, Andrew  17 Silver Streaks-MR      59.63    1:01.95          5  
                  30.42     1:01.95 (31.53)                                        
 13 Featherston, Jay M  16 Zeus-CT              1:00.08    1:02.36          4  
                  29.54     1:02.36 (32.82)                                        
 14 Marrano, Ryan C     16 Middies-MR           1:02.48    1:02.81          3  
                  30.75     1:02.81 (32.06)                                        
 15 Castillo, Oscar G   14 Zeus-CT              1:04.21    1:02.98          2  
                  30.78     1:02.98 (32.20)                                        
 16 Qama, Eros          21 UNWAC-MR               59.97    1:03.14          1  
                  30.06     1:03.14 (33.08)                                        
 17 Perley, Timmy J     13 Middies-MR           1:08.45    1:03.58        
                  30.52     1:03.58 (33.06)                                        
 18 Panzarino, Michael  15 Middies-MR           1:01.63    1:03.78        
                  31.72     1:03.78 (32.06)                                        
 19 Nammacher, Luke H   16 Middies-MR           1:01.67    1:03.97        
                  30.94     1:03.97 (33.03)                                        
 20 Mitil, Lorenzo      14 Middies-MR           1:04.02    1:04.22        
                  31.48     1:04.22 (32.74)                                        
 21 Caputo, Mike        15 Wac-MR               1:04.63    1:04.35        
                  31.01     1:04.35 (33.34)                                        
 22 Pon, Matthew W      14 Middies-MR           1:05.18    1:04.43        
                  31.61     1:04.43 (32.82)                                        
 22 Rusinak, Derek A    17 Wac-MR               1:04.61    1:04.43        
                  31.85     1:04.43 (32.58)                                        
 24 Minowitz, Eric M    13 Middies-MR           1:03.67    1:04.60        
                  31.65     1:04.60 (32.95)                                        
 25 Muesser, James A    17 Middies-MR                NT    1:04.87        
                  31.06     1:04.87 (33.81)                                        
 26 Rose, William G     15 Middies-MR           1:06.71    1:05.22        
                  32.05     1:05.22 (33.17)                                        
 27 Sweeney, PJ         14 Wac-MR               1:10.87    1:05.87        
                  31.84     1:05.87 (34.03)                                        
 28 Pramer, Tyler D     14 Zeus-CT              1:05.40    1:06.35        
                  31.66     1:06.35 (34.69)                                        
 29 Hew, Mervyn         15 Wac-MR               1:09.34    1:07.50        
                  31.68     1:07.50 (35.82)                                        
 30 Novitch, Adam S     15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.82    1:07.65        
                  32.16     1:07.65 (35.49)                                        
 31 Pagano, Edward S    13 Middies-MR           1:06.02    1:08.20        
                  32.98     1:08.20 (35.22)                                        
 32 Gourevitch, Jesse   13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.77    1:08.34        
                  32.50     1:08.34 (35.84)                                        
 33 Barker, Kevin K     15 Middies-MR           1:06.92    1:09.38        
                  33.65     1:09.38 (35.73)                                        
 34 Noach, Kees         14 Middies-MR           1:08.69    1:09.43        
                  33.46     1:09.43 (35.97)                                        
 35 Barker, TJ J        13 Middies-MR           1:09.78    1:10.57        
                  33.97     1:10.57 (36.60)                                        
 36 Hamburg, Daniel T   16 Middies-MR                NT    1:11.26        
                  33.92     1:11.26 (37.34)                                        
 37 Pruidze, Rati       14 Wac-MR               1:13.76    1:11.64        
                  34.94     1:11.64 (36.70)                                        
 38 Avidan, Lucas J     13 Middies-MR           1:13.92    1:12.75        
                  35.24     1:12.75 (37.51)                                        
 39 Levshits, Mitchell  15 Wac-MR                    NT    1:13.02        
                  34.40     1:13.02 (38.62)                                        
 40 Shannon, Christoph  13 Middies-MR           1:11.84    1:13.52        
                  35.92     1:13.52 (37.60)                                        
 41 Rusinak, Lucas S    13 Wac-MR               1:16.78    1:13.59        
                  36.04     1:13.59 (37.55)                                        
 42 Zaino, Matthew      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.75    1:14.70        
                  36.07     1:14.70 (38.63)                                        
 43 Eller, Joshua A     17 Riptides-MR          1:14.66    1:15.05        
                  35.56     1:15.05 (39.49)                                        
 44 Eller, Zachary M    14 Riptides-MR          1:16.26    1:15.19        
                  36.59     1:15.19 (38.60)                                        
 45 Salzillo, Mark      16 Wac-MR                    NT    1:16.52        
                  36.76     1:16.52 (39.76)                                        
 46 Melkonian, Michael  15 Middies-MR           1:16.09    1:17.16        
                  37.12     1:17.16 (40.04)                                        
 47 Cornyn, Shane M     14 Middies-MR           1:22.54    1:17.53        
                  37.39     1:17.53 (40.14)                                        
 48 Feldman, Jeremy     13 Wac-MR                    NT    1:17.58        
                  37.19     1:17.58 (40.39)                                        
 49 Mitzian, Nick W     13 Middies-MR           1:20.81    1:19.10        
                  38.50     1:19.10 (40.60)                                        
 50 Evangelokos, Danie  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.33    1:19.32        
                  37.55     1:19.32 (41.77)                                        
 51 Touger, Ryan J      14 Zeus-CT              1:22.71    1:20.53        
                  39.18     1:20.53 (41.35)                                        
 52 He, Sikan           13 Zeus-CT              1:33.97    1:23.44        
                  41.74     1:23.44 (41.70)                                        
 53 Eng, James          14 UNMID-MR                  NT    1:23.63        
                  40.25     1:23.63 (43.38)                                        
 54 Pruidze, Mikhail    16 Wac-MR                    NT    1:28.26        
                  41.50     1:28.26 (46.76)                                        
 55 Gallegos, David     13 Zeus-CT              1:46.32    1:39.69        
 -- Perea, Michael A    13 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
                  44.81          DQ (49.05)                                        
 -- Wismer, Richard     15 Wac-MR               1:16.02         DQ        
                  34.00          DQ (36.75)                                        
 -- Weissman, Chad P    13 Sharks-CT            1:22.75         DQ        
                  41.95          DQ (45.77)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flannery, Jim J     16 Middies-MR           1:54.74    1:58.77         20  
                  28.14       58.11 (29.97)     1:28.51 (30.40)     1:58.77 (30.26)
  2 Saccurato, Matthew  17 Middies-MR           1:54.86    1:59.39         17  
                  28.12       58.36 (30.24)     1:28.99 (30.63)     1:59.39 (30.40)
  3 Preston, Blake L    16 Middies-MR           1:59.27    2:00.33         16  
                  28.63       58.30 (29.67)     1:29.08 (30.78)     2:00.33 (31.25)
  4 Gitman, Robert S    17 Wac-MR               1:53.80    2:00.82         15  
                  28.00       58.48 (30.48)     1:29.70 (31.22)     2:00.82 (31.12)
  5 Nicholson, Michael  14 Middies-MR           2:08.90    2:06.01         14  
                  29.90     1:01.80 (31.90)     1:34.24 (32.44)     2:06.01 (31.77)
  6 Perley, Teddy P     16 Middies-MR           2:07.48    2:06.91         13  
                  29.42     1:01.38 (31.96)     1:34.19 (32.81)     2:06.91 (32.72)
  7 Bennett, Aarron M   13 Middies-MR           2:09.94    2:07.52         12  
                  31.18     1:04.42 (33.24)     1:36.12 (31.70)     2:07.52 (31.40)
  8 Bailey, Michael I   17 Middies-MR           2:02.29    2:08.21         11  
                  29.45     1:01.64 (32.19)     1:35.18 (33.54)     2:08.21 (33.03)
  9 Minowitz, Mark T    15 Middies-MR           2:05.48    2:08.74          9  
                  30.15     1:02.57 (32.42)     1:35.96 (33.39)     2:08.74 (32.78)
 10 Rubenstein, Ben S   14 Middies-MR           2:10.49    2:09.11          7  
                  30.71     1:03.05 (32.34)     1:36.22 (33.17)     2:09.11 (32.89)
 11 Cutter, Ryan C      15 Sharks-CT            2:05.23    2:09.18          6  
                  30.14     1:02.68 (32.54)     1:36.24 (33.56)     2:09.18 (32.94)
 12 Hopkins, Christoph  15 Sharks-CT            2:17.29    2:12.83          5  
                  31.82     1:05.44 (33.62)     1:39.52 (34.08)     2:12.83 (33.31)
 13 Eyckmans, Robert E  16 Middies-MR           2:13.59    2:14.29          4  
                  31.96     1:05.66 (33.70)     1:40.04 (34.38)     2:14.29 (34.25)
 14 Rusinak, Derek A    17 Wac-MR               2:17.55    2:14.79          3  
                  32.81     1:06.88 (34.07)     1:41.01 (34.13)     2:14.79 (33.78)
 15 Pon, Matthew W      14 Middies-MR           2:17.07    2:15.29          2  
                  32.95     1:07.78 (34.83)     1:42.40 (34.62)     2:15.29 (32.89)
 16 Castillo, Oscar G   14 Zeus-CT              2:20.97    2:15.49          1  
                  31.46     1:05.79 (34.33)     1:41.41 (35.62)     2:15.49 (34.08)
 17 O'Connor, Jonathan  17 Zeus-CT              2:18.10    2:16.28        
                  32.35     1:06.41 (34.06)     1:41.65 (35.24)     2:16.28 (34.63)
 18 Saleh, Momo A       16 Sharks-CT            2:20.97    2:16.52        
                  32.19     1:06.82 (34.63)     1:42.30 (35.48)     2:16.52 (34.22)
 19 Qama, Eros          21 UNWAC-MR             2:09.86    2:16.64        
                  32.87     1:06.78 (33.91)     1:42.15 (35.37)     2:16.64 (34.49)
 20 Meyendorff, Andrew  17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:08.54    2:17.22        
                  31.32     1:05.29 (33.97)     1:41.27 (35.98)     2:17.22 (35.95)
 21 Nammacher, Luke H   16 Middies-MR           2:12.13    2:17.57        
                  31.54     1:06.19 (34.65)     1:42.22 (36.03)     2:17.57 (35.35)
 22 Featherston, Jay M  16 Zeus-CT              2:08.60    2:17.58        
                  31.19     1:05.86 (34.67)     1:41.81 (35.95)     2:17.58 (35.77)
 23 Panzarino, Michael  15 Middies-MR           2:11.56    2:17.61        
                  32.41     1:06.34 (33.93)     1:41.90 (35.56)     2:17.61 (35.71)
 24 Mitil, Lorenzo      14 Middies-MR           2:20.31    2:17.87        
                  33.03     1:07.92 (34.89)     1:43.58 (35.66)     2:17.87 (34.29)
 25 Caputo, Mike        15 Wac-MR               2:17.81    2:19.33        
                  32.46     1:08.45 (35.99)     1:44.35 (35.90)     2:19.33 (34.98)
 26 Barker, Kevin K     15 Middies-MR           2:20.93    2:21.63        
                  33.36     1:08.89 (35.53)     1:46.05 (37.16)     2:21.63 (35.58)
 27 Ellman, Andrew R    15 Middies-MR           2:15.04    2:22.67        
                  33.37     1:09.71 (36.34)     1:46.65 (36.94)     2:22.67 (36.02)
 28 Sweeney, PJ         14 Wac-MR               2:33.99    2:23.01        
                  34.03     1:10.50 (36.47)     1:47.19 (36.69)     2:23.01 (35.82)
 29 Novitch, Adam S     15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.46    2:23.14        
                  32.72     1:08.92 (36.20)     1:46.27 (37.35)     2:23.14 (36.87)
 30 Anderson, Jeffrey   13 Sharks-CT            2:29.98    2:23.46        
                  33.47     1:10.17 (36.70)     1:48.21 (38.04)     2:23.46 (35.25)
 31 Zaino, Joe A        16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.39    2:23.62        
                  32.37     1:08.02 (35.65)     1:45.68 (37.66)     2:23.62 (37.94)
 32 Noach, Kees         14 Middies-MR           2:19.23    2:23.74        
                  33.70     1:10.64 (36.94)     1:47.57 (36.93)     2:23.74 (36.17)
 33 Rose, William G     15 Middies-MR           2:29.23    2:24.55        
                  34.09     1:10.59 (36.50)     1:48.50 (37.91)     2:24.55 (36.05)
 34 Perley, Timmy J     13 Middies-MR           2:31.30    2:25.10        
                  33.18     1:10.35 (37.17)     1:48.36 (38.01)     2:25.10 (36.74)
 35 Pramer, Tyler D     14 Zeus-CT              2:19.36    2:25.83        
                  33.05     1:09.47 (36.42)     1:47.59 (38.12)     2:25.83 (38.24)
 36 Shannon, Christoph  13 Middies-MR           2:35.31    2:25.91        
                  35.00     1:12.30 (37.30)     1:49.28 (36.98)     2:25.91 (36.63)
 37 Muesser, James A    17 Middies-MR                NT    2:26.21        
                  34.63     1:12.37 (37.74)     1:50.48 (38.11)     2:26.21 (35.73)
 38 Cebotaru, Jon J     14 Sharks-CT            2:40.00    2:27.73        
                  35.53     1:12.84 (37.31)     1:50.59 (37.75)     2:27.73 (37.14)
 39 Barker, TJ J        13 Middies-MR           2:29.12    2:27.85        
                  34.53     1:12.08 (37.55)     1:50.38 (38.30)     2:27.85 (37.47)
 40 Avidan, Lucas J     13 Middies-MR           2:33.35    2:28.07        
                  35.71     1:13.56 (37.85)     1:51.36 (37.80)     2:28.07 (36.71)
 41 Sytnyk, Igor        13 Sharks-CT            2:35.00    2:28.74        
                  34.39     1:12.53 (38.14)     1:52.34 (39.81)     2:28.74 (36.40)
 42 Graziano, Matt      15 Wac-MR               2:30.63    2:29.82        
                  35.06     1:12.44 (37.38)     1:51.09 (38.65)     2:29.82 (38.73)
 43 Sachs, Brian M      14 Sharks-CT            2:39.33    2:31.53        
                  34.81     1:12.98 (38.17)     1:52.57 (39.59)     2:31.53 (38.96)
 44 D'Ambra, Derek T    13 Sharks-CT            2:36.59    2:33.05        
                  36.12     1:14.69 (38.57)     1:54.93 (40.24)     2:33.05 (38.12)
 45 Rusinak, Lucas S    13 Wac-MR               2:42.02    2:33.32        
                  36.80     1:15.51 (38.71)     1:55.09 (39.58)     2:33.32 (38.23)
 46 Melkonian, Michael  15 Middies-MR           2:40.17    2:34.49        
                  36.71     1:16.23 (39.52)     1:56.93 (40.70)     2:34.49 (37.56)
 47 Navy, Daniel L      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.26    2:35.68        
                  36.52     1:15.85 (39.33)     1:56.59 (40.74)     2:35.68 (39.09)
 48 Cornyn, Shane M     14 Middies-MR           2:51.97    2:44.91        
                  38.80     1:20.55 (41.75)     2:03.92 (43.37)     2:44.91 (40.99)
 49 Mitzian, Nick W     13 Middies-MR           2:53.77    2:45.39        
                  39.19     1:21.70 (42.51)     2:04.70 (43.00)     2:45.39 (40.69)
 50 Cullinane, Kent     13 Sharks-CT            2:55.00    2:54.36        
                  41.18     1:25.27 (44.09)     2:11.03 (45.76)     2:54.36 (43.33)
 51 Eng, James          14 UNMID-MR                  NT    2:55.71        
                  41.18     1:26.16 (44.98)     2:13.39 (47.23)     2:55.71 (42.32)
 52 Evangelokos, Danie  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:21.13    2:57.23        
                  41.48     1:26.90 (45.42)     2:12.80 (45.90)     2:57.23 (44.43)
 53 Ralbovsky, Sam E    13 Sharks-CT                 NT    2:58.49        
                  36.83   2:42.14 (2:05.31)     2:58.49 (16.35)                    
 54 He, Sikan           13 Zeus-CT              4:00.00    2:58.76        
                  42.29     1:27.83 (45.54)     2:13.94 (46.11)     2:58.76 (44.82)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perley, Teddy P     16 Middies-MR           1:01.24    1:02.77         20  
                  29.48     1:02.77 (33.29)                                        
  2 Bailey, Michael I   17 Middies-MR             59.80    1:03.05         17  
                  29.71     1:03.05 (33.34)                                        
  3 Preston, Blake L    16 Middies-MR                NT    1:04.56         16  
  4 Saccurato, Matthew  17 Middies-MR           1:06.17    1:04.58         15  
                  30.71     1:04.58 (33.87)                                        
  5 Eyckmans, Robert E  16 Middies-MR           1:02.03    1:06.00         14  
                  31.60     1:06.00 (34.40)                                        
  6 Minowitz, Mark T    15 Middies-MR           1:04.54    1:07.66         13  
                  31.73     1:07.66 (35.93)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Cliff M   16 Middies-MR           1:10.45    1:07.92         12  
                  32.45     1:07.92 (35.47)                                        
  8 Gitman, Robert S    17 Wac-MR               1:06.60    1:08.87         11  
                  32.82     1:08.87 (36.05)                                        
  9 Bennett, Paul A     17 Middies-MR           1:06.90    1:09.33          9  
                  32.60     1:09.33 (36.73)                                        
 10 Nicholson, Michael  14 Middies-MR           1:12.82    1:09.76          7  
                  34.14     1:09.76 (35.62)                                        
 11 Caputo, Danny       17 Wac-MR               1:03.81    1:09.87          6  
                  32.40     1:09.87 (37.47)                                        
 12 Rubenstein, Ben S   14 Middies-MR           1:13.21    1:09.99          5  
                  33.73     1:09.99 (36.26)                                        
 13 Ichikawa, Hajime    16 Riptides-MR          1:13.15    1:10.90          4  
                  33.21     1:10.90 (37.69)                                        
 14 Perley, Timmy J     13 Middies-MR           1:10.74    1:11.18          3  
                  33.17     1:11.18 (38.01)                                        
 15 Ellman, Andrew R    15 Middies-MR           1:07.22    1:12.50          1.5
                  34.93     1:12.50 (37.57)                                        
 15 Marrano, Ryan C     16 Middies-MR           1:15.48    1:12.50          1.5
                  34.40     1:12.50 (38.10)                                        
 17 Barker, TJ J        13 Middies-MR           1:10.46    1:14.09        
                  34.74     1:14.09 (39.35)                                        
 18 Wilson, Sozi A      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.64    1:14.55        
                  34.56     1:14.55 (39.99)                                        
 19 Wismer, Richard     15 Wac-MR               1:12.65    1:14.71        
                  34.84     1:14.71 (39.87)                                        
 20 Qama, Eros          21 UNWAC-MR             1:12.00    1:15.15        
                  34.96     1:15.15 (40.19)                                        
 21 Muesser, James A    17 Middies-MR                NT    1:15.94        
                  35.91     1:15.94 (40.03)                                        
 22 Mitil, Lorenzo      14 Middies-MR           1:17.24    1:16.98        
                  36.52     1:16.98 (40.46)                                        
 23 Pagano, Edward S    13 Middies-MR           1:18.26    1:17.48        
                  36.21     1:17.48 (41.27)                                        
 24 Zaino, Matthew      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.62    1:17.78        
                  36.27     1:17.78 (41.51)                                        
 25 Shannon, Christoph  13 Middies-MR           1:18.68    1:18.44        
                  37.55     1:18.44 (40.89)                                        
 26 Eller, Zachary M    14 Riptides-MR          1:19.59    1:18.47        
                  37.30     1:18.47 (41.17)                                        
 27 Touger, Ryan J      14 Zeus-CT              1:20.76    1:19.18        
                  36.97     1:19.18 (42.21)                                        
 28 Eller, Joshua A     17 Riptides-MR          1:23.03    1:19.43        
                  37.17     1:19.43 (42.26)                                        
 29 Novitch, Adam S     15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.59    1:19.92        
                  37.63     1:19.92 (42.29)                                        
 30 Nishi, Thomas M     15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.03    1:20.40        
                  37.41     1:20.40 (42.99)                                        
 31 He, Sikan           13 Zeus-CT              1:20.24    1:20.84        
                  38.01     1:20.84 (42.83)                                        
 32 Cornyn, Shane M     14 Middies-MR           1:22.16    1:21.53        
                  38.27     1:21.53 (43.26)                                        
 33 Mitzian, Nick W     13 Middies-MR           1:31.92    1:24.69        
                  39.97     1:24.69 (44.72)                                        
 34 Melkonian, Michael  15 Middies-MR           1:24.79    1:24.71        
                  40.22     1:24.71 (44.49)                                        
 35 Eng, James          14 UNMID-MR                  NT    1:25.27        
                  40.21     1:25.27 (45.06)                                        
 36 Navy, Daniel L      14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:26.10        
                  41.05     1:26.10 (45.05)                                        
 37 Graziano, Matt      15 Wac-MR                    NT    1:30.13        
 38 Evangelokos, Danie  13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:32.70        
                  43.01     1:32.70 (49.69)                                        
 39 Cullinane, Kent     13 Sharks-CT            1:36.49    1:34.91        
                  44.56     1:34.91 (50.35)                                        
 40 Perea, Michael A    13 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:35.52        
                  44.22     1:35.52 (51.30)                                        
 41 Pandya, Swapnil H   13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:05.01    1:50.78        
                  54.17     1:50.78 (56.61)                                        
 -- Weissman, Chad P    13 Sharks-CT            2:06.80         DQ        
                  55.41        DQ (1:05.81)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leo, MacGregor W    18 NCY-CT               2:09.99    2:13.47         20  
                  31.07     1:04.46 (33.39)     1:38.77 (34.31)     2:13.47 (34.70)
  2 Saccurato, Matthew  17 Middies-MR           2:25.36    2:19.33         17  
                  31.26     1:06.52 (35.26)     1:42.02 (35.50)     2:19.33 (37.31)
  3 Eyckmans, Robert E  16 Middies-MR           2:17.52    2:19.75         16  
                  31.87     1:06.38 (34.51)     1:42.74 (36.36)     2:19.75 (37.01)
  4 Bailey, Michael I   17 Middies-MR           2:11.34    2:22.20         15  
                  31.76     1:07.03 (35.27)     1:44.24 (37.21)     2:22.20 (37.96)
  5 Saleh, Momo A       16 Sharks-CT            2:24.17    2:25.87         14  
                  31.81     1:08.15 (36.34)     1:47.31 (39.16)     2:25.87 (38.56)
  6 Nicholson, Michael  14 Middies-MR           2:28.92    2:29.15         13  
                  34.77     1:12.71 (37.94)     1:51.40 (38.69)     2:29.15 (37.75)
  7 Hopkins, Christoph  15 Sharks-CT            2:28.96    2:29.46         12  
                  32.63     1:10.16 (37.53)     1:50.19 (40.03)     2:29.46 (39.27)
  8 Perley, Teddy P     16 Middies-MR           2:22.75    2:30.32         11  
                  32.23     1:10.09 (37.86)     1:50.10 (40.01)     2:30.32 (40.22)
  9 Minowitz, Mark T    15 Middies-MR           2:33.46    2:31.81          9  
                  33.10     1:11.20 (38.10)     1:51.11 (39.91)     2:31.81 (40.70)
 10 O'Connor, Jonathan  17 Zeus-CT              2:20.87    2:32.16          7  
                  28.98       46.90 (17.92)     1:07.17 (20.27)   2:32.16 (1:24.99)
 11 Caputo, Danny       17 Wac-MR               2:20.82    2:34.40          6  
                  33.56     1:12.51 (38.95)     1:53.25 (40.74)     2:34.40 (41.15)
 12 Ellman, Andrew R    15 Middies-MR           2:32.87    2:35.97          5  
                  34.86     1:14.42 (39.56)     1:55.59 (41.17)     2:35.97 (40.38)
 13 Pramer, Tyler D     14 Zeus-CT              2:44.30    2:37.91          4  
                  35.77     1:15.49 (39.72)     1:56.74 (41.25)     2:37.91 (41.17)
 14 Cutter, Ryan C      15 Sharks-CT            2:51.00    2:39.31          3  
                  35.78     1:16.19 (40.41)     1:58.03 (41.84)     2:39.31 (41.28)
 15 Zaino, Joe A        16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.26    2:43.67          2  
                  36.13     1:16.26 (40.13)     1:59.37 (43.11)     2:43.67 (44.30)
 16 Barker, TJ J        13 Middies-MR           2:32.37    2:45.95          1  
                  23.11       39.63 (16.52)     1:00.27 (20.64)   2:45.95 (1:45.68)
 17 Anderson, Jeffrey   13 Sharks-CT            3:10.00    2:48.34        
                  38.68     1:22.64 (43.96)     2:06.69 (44.05)     2:48.34 (41.65)
 18 Romano, Michael N   13 Sharks-CT            3:03.34    2:49.14        
                  38.32     1:22.12 (43.80)     2:06.26 (44.14)     2:49.14 (42.88)
 19 Wilson, Sozi A      15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:59.11    2:50.40        
                  36.81     1:21.53 (44.72)     2:06.46 (44.93)     2:50.40 (43.94)
 20 Cornyn, Shane M     14 Middies-MR           2:55.13    2:50.66        
                  37.33     1:21.67 (44.34)     2:07.06 (45.39)     2:50.66 (43.60)
 21 Shannon, Christoph  13 Middies-MR           2:46.66    2:50.85        
                  39.24     1:23.19 (43.95)     2:07.16 (43.97)     2:50.85 (43.69)
 22 Gourevitch, Jesse   13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.29    2:53.89        
                  37.57     1:11.02 (33.45)     1:31.21 (20.19)   2:53.89 (1:22.68)
 23 Cebotaru, Jon J     14 Sharks-CT            3:15.00    2:54.04        
                  40.44     1:24.54 (44.10)     2:10.49 (45.95)     2:54.04 (43.55)
 24 Touger, Ryan J      14 Zeus-CT              3:02.75    2:54.07        
                  37.84     1:23.14 (45.30)     2:08.17 (45.03)     2:54.07 (45.90)
 25 He, Sikan           13 Zeus-CT              2:57.59    2:54.11        
                  39.17     1:22.60 (43.43)     2:08.24 (45.64)     2:54.11 (45.87)
 26 Levshits, Mitchell  15 Wac-MR                    NT    2:54.24        
                  39.75     1:23.47 (43.72)     2:09.34 (45.87)     2:54.24 (44.90)
 27 Zaino, Matthew      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.35    2:55.27        
                  37.48     1:20.93 (43.45)     2:07.72 (46.79)     2:55.27 (47.55)
 28 Sachs, Brian M      14 Sharks-CT                 NT    3:01.38        
                  39.13     1:24.83 (45.70)     2:13.21 (48.38)     3:01.38 (48.17)
 29 D'Ambra, Derek T    13 Sharks-CT            3:10.00    3:05.60        
                  41.34     1:29.40 (48.06)     2:19.12 (49.72)     3:05.60 (46.48)
 30 Sytnyk, Igor        13 Sharks-CT            3:15.00    3:05.99        
                  42.25     1:30.26 (48.01)     2:18.71 (48.45)     3:05.99 (47.28)
 31 Ralbovsky, Sam E    13 Sharks-CT                 NT    3:08.88        
                  42.97     1:31.48 (48.51)     2:21.90 (50.42)     3:08.88 (46.98)
 32 Pruidze, Rati       14 Wac-MR               3:06.50    3:12.25        
                  40.66     1:30.31 (49.65)     2:21.76 (51.45)     3:12.25 (50.49)
 33 Cullinane, Kent     13 Sharks-CT            3:28.84    3:20.65        
                  45.20     1:36.34 (51.14)     2:30.05 (53.71)     3:20.65 (50.60)
 34 Pruidze, Mikhail    16 Wac-MR                    NT    3:29.24        
                  43.38     1:34.99 (51.61)     2:32.22 (57.23)     3:29.24 (57.02)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saccurato, Matthew  17 Middies-MR             51.83      53.89         20  
                  25.49       53.89 (28.40)                                        
  2 Preston, Blake L    16 Middies-MR             55.48      55.21         17  
                  25.98       55.21 (29.23)                                        
  3 Qama, Eros          21 UNWAC-MR               53.35      55.82         15.5
                  26.17       55.82 (29.65)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Cliff M   16 Middies-MR             53.97      55.82         15.5
                  26.14       55.82 (29.68)                                        
  5 Eyckmans, Robert E  16 Middies-MR             57.32      56.99         14  
                  27.29       56.99 (29.70)                                        
  6 Bailey, Michael I   17 Middies-MR             56.57      57.15         13  
                  26.74       57.15 (30.41)                                        
  7 Marrano, Ryan C     16 Middies-MR             54.70      57.40         12  
                  26.64       57.40 (30.76)                                        
  8 Flannery, Jim J     16 Middies-MR             54.95      58.36         11  
                  27.42       58.36 (30.94)                                        
  9 McGovern, John M    18 Middies-MR             55.88      58.72          9  
                  27.24       58.72 (31.48)                                        
 10 Nicholson, Michael  14 Middies-MR             57.76      59.41          7  
                  28.44       59.41 (30.97)                                        
 11 Rusinak, Derek A    17 Wac-MR                 58.46      59.80          6  
                  28.25       59.80 (31.55)                                        
 12 Rubenstein, Ben S   14 Middies-MR             58.55      59.96          5  
                  28.88       59.96 (31.08)                                        
 13 O'Connor, Jonathan  17 Zeus-CT                57.54    1:00.02          4  
                  28.27     1:00.02 (31.75)                                        
 14 Panzarino, Michael  15 Middies-MR             57.31    1:00.36          3  
                  28.14     1:00.36 (32.22)                                        
 15 Gitman, Robert S    17 Wac-MR                 59.94    1:00.89          2  
                  27.89     1:00.89 (33.00)                                        
 16 Ellman, Andrew R    15 Middies-MR           1:01.69    1:01.33          1  
                  29.46     1:01.33 (31.87)                                        
 17 Featherston, Jay M  16 Zeus-CT              1:00.79    1:01.68        
                  28.70     1:01.68 (32.98)                                        
 18 Bennett, Aarron M   13 Middies-MR           1:02.26    1:01.73        
                  28.99     1:01.73 (32.74)                                        
 19 Caputo, Danny       17 Wac-MR               1:00.44    1:01.74        
                  28.80     1:01.74 (32.94)                                        
 20 Pramer, Ryan J      17 Zeus-CT                58.99    1:01.82        
                  28.78     1:01.82 (33.04)                                        
 21 Caputo, Mike        15 Wac-MR               1:02.37    1:02.93        
                  29.26     1:02.93 (33.67)                                        
 22 Minowitz, Eric M    13 Middies-MR           1:05.61    1:03.05        
                  29.77     1:03.05 (33.28)                                        
 23 Pramer, Tyler D     14 Zeus-CT              1:02.80    1:03.71        
                  29.55     1:03.71 (34.16)                                        
 24 Rose, William G     15 Middies-MR           1:02.91    1:04.13        
                  30.23     1:04.13 (33.90)                                        
 25 Pon, Matthew W      14 Middies-MR           1:05.09    1:04.42        
                  30.55     1:04.42 (33.87)                                        
 26 Mitil, Lorenzo      14 Middies-MR           1:04.11    1:05.24        
                  30.16     1:05.24 (35.08)                                        
 27 Wismer, Richard     15 Wac-MR               1:16.98    1:05.33        
                  29.32     1:05.33 (36.01)                                        
 28 Nammacher, Luke H   16 Middies-MR           1:07.79    1:05.39        
                  29.10     1:05.39 (36.29)                                        
 29 Perley, Timmy J     13 Middies-MR           1:11.45    1:05.71        
                  30.28     1:05.71 (35.43)                                        
 30 Castillo, Oscar G   14 Zeus-CT              1:05.70    1:05.86        
 31 Muesser, James A    17 Middies-MR                NT    1:06.02        
                  29.37     1:06.02 (36.65)                                        
 32 Melkonian, Michael  15 Middies-MR           1:08.71    1:07.67        
                  31.02     1:07.67 (36.65)                                        
 33 Pagano, Edward S    13 Middies-MR           1:13.04    1:08.50        
                  30.74     1:08.50 (37.76)                                        
 34 Novitch, Adam S     15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.34    1:08.75        
                  31.46     1:08.75 (37.29)                                        
 35 Barker, Kevin K     15 Middies-MR           1:06.73    1:09.72        
                  31.73     1:09.72 (37.99)                                        
 36 Sweeney, PJ         14 Wac-MR               1:12.09    1:10.17        
                  32.13     1:10.17 (38.04)                                        
 37 Avidan, Lucas J     13 Middies-MR           1:09.70    1:10.65        
                  33.43     1:10.65 (37.22)                                        
 38 Hew, Mervyn         15 Wac-MR               1:12.43    1:11.15        
                  32.04     1:11.15 (39.11)                                        
 39 Noach, Kees         14 Middies-MR           1:09.40    1:11.21        
                  32.31     1:11.21 (38.90)                                        
 40 Salzillo, Mark      16 Wac-MR               1:17.86    1:11.91        
                  32.24     1:11.91 (39.67)                                        
 41 Rusinak, Lucas S    13 Wac-MR               1:16.62    1:14.49        
                  34.03     1:14.49 (40.46)                                        
 42 Mitzian, Nick W     13 Middies-MR           1:21.03    1:19.80        
                  36.16     1:19.80 (43.64)                                        
 43 Evangelokos, Danie  13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:25.23        
                  36.73     1:25.23 (48.50)                                        
 44 Eng, James          14 UNMID-MR                  NT    1:28.25        
                  36.89     1:28.25 (51.36)                                        
 45 Feldman, Jeremy     13 Wac-MR                    NT    1:36.68        
                  41.44     1:36.68 (55.24)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saccurato, Matthew  17 Middies-MR           1:58.00    1:58.32         20  
                  26.69       56.76 (30.07)     1:27.15 (30.39)     1:58.32 (31.17)
  2 Qama, Eros          21 UNWAC-MR             1:59.27    2:01.33         17  
                  27.98       58.50 (30.52)     1:29.43 (30.93)     2:01.33 (31.90)
  3 Eyckmans, Robert E  16 Middies-MR           2:00.36    2:02.83         16  
                  27.31       57.77 (30.46)     1:30.16 (32.39)     2:02.83 (32.67)
  4 Flannery, Jim J     16 Middies-MR           2:05.29    2:04.23         15  
                  28.15       59.56 (31.41)     1:31.63 (32.07)     2:04.23 (32.60)
  5 Cutter, Ryan C      15 Sharks-CT            2:02.00    2:06.60         14  
                  28.23     1:00.71 (32.48)     1:33.43 (32.72)     2:06.60 (33.17)
  6 Nicholson, Michael  14 Middies-MR           2:07.33    2:06.84         13  
                  28.74     1:01.03 (32.29)     1:33.81 (32.78)     2:06.84 (33.03)
  7 Panzarino, Michael  15 Middies-MR           2:05.10    2:08.29         12  
                  28.84     1:01.37 (32.53)     1:34.91 (33.54)     2:08.29 (33.38)
  8 Gonzalez, Cliff M   16 Middies-MR           2:04.01    2:09.64         11  
                  28.52     1:01.08 (32.56)     1:34.97 (33.89)     2:09.64 (34.67)
  9 Rusinak, Derek A    17 Wac-MR               2:08.40    2:09.74          9  
                  29.34     1:02.45 (33.11)     1:36.31 (33.86)     2:09.74 (33.43)
 10 Saleh, Momo A       16 Sharks-CT            2:12.78    2:11.33          7  
                  28.65     1:01.58 (32.93)     1:36.31 (34.73)     2:11.33 (35.02)
 11 Marrano, Ryan C     16 Middies-MR           2:03.93    2:11.55          6  
                  28.36     1:01.32 (32.96)     1:36.19 (34.87)     2:11.55 (35.36)
 12 Rubenstein, Ben S   14 Middies-MR           2:13.51    2:12.67          5  
                  30.19     1:04.39 (34.20)     1:39.57 (35.18)     2:12.67 (33.10)
 13 Hopkins, Christoph  15 Sharks-CT            2:11.27    2:15.33          4  
                  29.05     1:03.37 (34.32)     1:39.91 (36.54)     2:15.33 (35.42)
 14 Caputo, Danny       17 Wac-MR               2:12.09    2:16.47          3  
                  29.39     1:02.66 (33.27)     1:37.84 (35.18)     2:16.47 (38.63)
 15 Bennett, Aarron M   13 Middies-MR           2:17.73    2:17.67          2  
                  29.57     1:04.73 (35.16)     1:41.98 (37.25)     2:17.67 (35.69)
 16 Pon, Matthew W      14 Middies-MR           2:24.45    2:17.90          1  
                  30.98     1:05.99 (35.01)     1:43.50 (37.51)     2:17.90 (34.40)
 17 Caputo, Mike        15 Wac-MR               2:16.94    2:19.91        
                  30.96     1:06.34 (35.38)     1:42.96 (36.62)     2:19.91 (36.95)
 18 Anderson, Jeffrey   13 Sharks-CT            2:15.72    2:21.58        
                  32.82     1:09.05 (36.23)     1:46.74 (37.69)     2:21.58 (34.84)
 19 Bennett, Paul A     17 Middies-MR           2:19.67    2:23.19        
                  29.92     1:05.27 (35.35)     1:43.73 (38.46)     2:23.19 (39.46)
 20 Gitman, Robert S    17 Wac-MR               2:17.01    2:29.37        
                  30.58     1:06.85 (36.27)     1:47.09 (40.24)     2:29.37 (42.28)
 21 Pagano, Edward S    13 Middies-MR           3:02.03    2:32.03        
                  31.86     1:10.96 (39.10)     1:52.53 (41.57)     2:32.03 (39.50)
 22 Avidan, Lucas J     13 Middies-MR           2:36.18    2:32.30        
                  34.17     1:13.31 (39.14)     1:53.35 (40.04)     2:32.30 (38.95)
 23 Barker, Kevin K     15 Middies-MR           2:28.04    2:34.38        
                  32.62     1:12.64 (40.02)     1:54.15 (41.51)     2:34.38 (40.23)
 24 Shannon, Christoph  13 Middies-MR           2:40.00    2:34.97        
                  34.02     1:13.50 (39.48)     1:54.91 (41.41)     2:34.97 (40.06)
 25 Sachs, Brian M      14 Sharks-CT            2:37.04    2:35.39        
                  31.38     1:10.02 (38.64)     1:53.14 (43.12)     2:35.39 (42.25)
 26 Wismer, Richard     15 Wac-MR                    NT    2:35.78        
                  31.96     1:10.93 (38.97)     1:52.04 (41.11)     2:35.78 (43.74)
 27 Noach, Kees         14 Middies-MR           2:25.21    2:39.50        
                  33.02     1:13.17 (40.15)     1:56.35 (43.18)     2:39.50 (43.15)
 28 Nammacher, Luke H   16 Middies-MR           2:52.72    2:39.78        
                  33.03     1:13.52 (40.49)     1:56.28 (42.76)     2:39.78 (43.50)
 29 Sweeney, PJ         14 Wac-MR                    NT    2:41.82        
                  33.07     1:13.36 (40.29)     1:57.15 (43.79)     2:41.82 (44.67)
 30 Rusinak, Lucas S    13 Wac-MR               2:55.09    2:45.82        
                  35.24     1:17.53 (42.29)     2:02.90 (45.37)     2:45.82 (42.92)
 31 Cebotaru, Jon J     14 Sharks-CT            2:40.00    2:47.49        
                  33.81     1:17.89 (44.08)   2:47.49 (1:29.60)                    
 32 D'Ambra, Derek T    13 Sharks-CT                 NT    2:56.99        
                  36.92     1:21.51 (44.59)     2:09.09 (47.58)     2:56.99 (47.90)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Blake L    16 Middies-MR           1:59.66    2:01.08         20  
                  26.68       58.11 (31.43)     1:33.60 (35.49)     2:01.08 (27.48)
  2 Saccurato, Matthew  17 Middies-MR           1:57.20    2:01.17         17  
                  25.91       55.77 (29.86)     1:31.99 (36.22)     2:01.17 (29.18)
  3 Gitman, Robert S    17 Wac-MR               2:00.97    2:07.94         16  
                  28.62       59.86 (31.24)     1:38.53 (38.67)     2:07.94 (29.41)
  4 Rubenstein, Ben S   14 Middies-MR           2:10.50    2:09.18         15  
                  27.98     1:00.10 (32.12)     1:39.41 (39.31)     2:09.18 (29.77)
  5 Nicholson, Michael  14 Middies-MR           2:11.83    2:09.19         14  
                  28.87     1:01.12 (32.25)     1:39.20 (38.08)     2:09.19 (29.99)
  6 Saleh, Momo A       16 Sharks-CT            2:06.82    2:09.66         13  
                  28.11     1:03.33 (35.22)     1:39.94 (36.61)     2:09.66 (29.72)
  7 Hopkins, Christoph  15 Sharks-CT            2:08.65    2:10.47         12  
                  28.00     1:02.79 (34.79)     1:40.65 (37.86)     2:10.47 (29.82)
  8 Minowitz, Mark T    15 Middies-MR           2:11.46    2:11.80         11  
                  31.09     1:03.89 (32.80)     1:42.61 (38.72)     2:11.80 (29.19)
  9 Gonzalez, Cliff M   16 Middies-MR           2:07.60    2:11.89          9  
                  27.94     1:02.15 (34.21)     1:42.23 (40.08)     2:11.89 (29.66)
 10 Cutter, Ryan C      15 Sharks-CT            2:12.05    2:12.04          7  
                  27.63     1:01.41 (33.78)     1:43.29 (41.88)     2:12.04 (28.75)
 11 Qama, Eros          21 UNWAC-MR             2:05.91    2:12.76          6  
                  28.19     1:03.06 (34.87)     1:42.44 (39.38)     2:12.76 (30.32)
 12 Caputo, Danny       17 Wac-MR               2:04.93    2:12.78          5  
                  28.98     1:04.27 (35.29)     1:43.35 (39.08)     2:12.78 (29.43)
 13 Marrano, Ryan C     16 Middies-MR           2:14.23    2:13.50          4  
                  27.21     1:01.72 (34.51)     1:43.05 (41.33)     2:13.50 (30.45)
 14 O'Connor, Jonathan  17 Zeus-CT              2:03.11    2:14.39          3  
                  28.56     1:02.78 (34.22)     1:42.53 (39.75)     2:14.39 (31.86)
 15 Rusinak, Derek A    17 Wac-MR               2:15.79    2:14.81          2  
                  28.58     1:04.00 (35.42)     1:44.80 (40.80)     2:14.81 (30.01)
 16 Bennett, Aarron M   13 Middies-MR           2:21.97    2:16.00          1  
                  29.36     1:02.44 (33.08)     1:47.71 (45.27)     2:16.00 (28.29)
 17 Caputo, Mike        15 Wac-MR               2:14.68    2:16.48        
                  29.84     1:05.80 (35.96)     1:46.27 (40.47)     2:16.48 (30.21)
 18 Pon, Matthew W      14 Middies-MR           2:14.91    2:16.70        
                  30.22     1:05.18 (34.96)     1:47.36 (42.18)     2:16.70 (29.34)
 19 Minowitz, Eric M    13 Middies-MR           2:18.37    2:17.13        
                  29.17     1:04.19 (35.02)     1:47.56 (43.37)     2:17.13 (29.57)
 20 Perley, Teddy P     16 Middies-MR           2:13.64    2:17.88        
                  28.57     1:02.24 (33.67)     1:44.09 (41.85)     2:17.88 (33.79)
 21 Pramer, Tyler D     14 Zeus-CT              2:18.27    2:18.35        
                  29.31     1:05.69 (36.38)     1:46.52 (40.83)     2:18.35 (31.83)
 22 Panzarino, Michael  15 Middies-MR           2:14.23    2:18.89        
                  29.07     1:04.41 (35.34)     1:49.38 (44.97)     2:18.89 (29.51)
 23 Perley, Timmy J     13 Middies-MR           2:21.68    2:19.03        
                  30.60     1:05.27 (34.67)     1:46.86 (41.59)     2:19.03 (32.17)
 24 Castillo, Oscar G   14 Zeus-CT              2:22.83    2:19.95        
                  29.54     1:06.82 (37.28)     1:48.46 (41.64)     2:19.95 (31.49)
 25 Pramer, Ryan J      17 Zeus-CT              2:08.97    2:20.75        
                  29.49     1:05.58 (36.09)     1:48.30 (42.72)     2:20.75 (32.45)
 26 Nammacher, Luke H   16 Middies-MR           2:18.84    2:21.17        
                  29.70     1:06.98 (37.28)     1:49.82 (42.84)     2:21.17 (31.35)
 27 Pagano, Edward S    13 Middies-MR           2:30.81    2:21.54        
                  30.56     1:07.61 (37.05)     1:50.04 (42.43)     2:21.54 (31.50)
 28 Mitil, Lorenzo      14 Middies-MR           2:20.73    2:23.11        
                  30.41     1:06.86 (36.45)     1:50.35 (43.49)     2:23.11 (32.76)
 29 Featherston, Jay M  16 Zeus-CT              2:10.34    2:23.13        
                  27.72     1:03.91 (36.19)     1:48.66 (44.75)     2:23.13 (34.47)
 30 Meyendorff, Andrew  17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.03    2:23.26        
                  32.68     1:07.96 (35.28)     1:50.03 (42.07)     2:23.26 (33.23)
 31 Barker, Kevin K     15 Middies-MR           2:19.49    2:23.61        
                  32.88     1:09.57 (36.69)     1:51.75 (42.18)     2:23.61 (31.86)
 32 Zaino, Joe A        16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:19.27    2:23.67        
                  29.83     1:07.65 (37.82)     1:51.12 (43.47)     2:23.67 (32.55)
 33 Wismer, Richard     15 Wac-MR               2:24.29    2:23.77        
                  30.26     1:07.79 (37.53)     1:51.41 (43.62)     2:23.77 (32.36)
 34 Anderson, Jeffrey   13 Sharks-CT            2:26.05    2:23.89        
                  30.63     1:07.40 (36.77)     1:51.69 (44.29)     2:23.89 (32.20)
 35 Muesser, James A    17 Middies-MR                NT    2:25.08        
                  30.30     1:06.83 (36.53)     1:50.42 (43.59)     2:25.08 (34.66)
 36 Shannon, Christoph  13 Middies-MR           2:27.76    2:25.97        
                  32.88     1:11.14 (38.26)     1:53.69 (42.55)     2:25.97 (32.28)
 37 Sweeney, PJ         14 Wac-MR               2:39.31    2:28.04        
                  32.33     1:09.85 (37.52)     1:54.51 (44.66)     2:28.04 (33.53)
 38 Novitch, Adam S     15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.50    2:29.45        
                  32.15     1:09.85 (37.70)     1:56.10 (46.25)     2:29.45 (33.35)
 39 Barker, TJ J        13 Middies-MR           2:24.12    2:29.81        
                  35.04     1:13.79 (38.75)     1:56.71 (42.92)     2:29.81 (33.10)
 40 D'Ambra, Derek T    13 Sharks-CT            2:40.64    2:30.49        
                  34.97     1:09.50 (34.53)     2:04.05 (54.55)     2:30.49 (26.44)
 41 Romano, Michael N   13 Sharks-CT            2:31.33    2:31.36        
                  33.18     1:14.55 (41.37)     1:57.30 (42.75)     2:31.36 (34.06)
 42 Cebotaru, Jon J     14 Sharks-CT            2:45.00    2:31.41        
                  31.96     1:09.87 (37.91)     1:56.44 (46.57)     2:31.41 (34.97)
 43 Melkonian, Michael  15 Middies-MR           2:33.44    2:31.43        
                  31.88     1:13.09 (41.21)     1:58.79 (45.70)     2:31.43 (32.64)
 44 Wilson, Sozi A      15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.11    2:32.24        
                  30.59     1:10.51 (39.92)     1:55.59 (45.08)     2:32.24 (36.65)
 45 Sachs, Brian M      14 Sharks-CT            2:39.00    2:33.02        
                  30.57     1:08.68 (38.11)     1:57.50 (48.82)     2:33.02 (35.52)
 46 Noach, Kees         14 Middies-MR           2:25.68    2:33.45        
                  32.34     1:10.50 (38.16)     1:58.77 (48.27)     2:33.45 (34.68)
 47 Rusinak, Lucas S    13 Wac-MR               2:51.13    2:35.27        
                  35.02     1:15.22 (40.20)     2:01.93 (46.71)     2:35.27 (33.34)
 48 Eller, Joshua A     17 Riptides-MR          2:37.56    2:37.38        
                  32.30     1:14.25 (41.95)     2:00.24 (45.99)     2:37.38 (37.14)
 49 Avidan, Lucas J     13 Middies-MR           2:36.85    2:37.41        
                  34.54     1:13.67 (39.13)     2:04.19 (50.52)     2:37.41 (33.22)
 50 Cornyn, Shane M     14 Middies-MR           2:51.82    2:41.09        
                  40.02     1:21.43 (41.41)     2:05.61 (44.18)     2:41.09 (35.48)
 51 Gourevitch, Jesse   13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.64    2:41.45        
                  35.47     1:16.46 (40.99)     2:03.36 (46.90)     2:41.45 (38.09)
 52 Mitzian, Nick W     13 Middies-MR           2:48.28    2:44.07        
                  36.10     1:19.70 (43.60)     2:05.90 (46.20)     2:44.07 (38.17)
 53 Salzillo, Mark      16 Wac-MR                    NT    2:44.36        
                  32.18     1:14.58 (42.40)     2:05.46 (50.88)     2:44.36 (38.90)
 54 Eng, James          14 UNMID-MR                  NT    2:46.79        
                  36.78     1:22.04 (45.26)     2:12.94 (50.90)     2:46.79 (33.85)
 55 Ralbovsky, Sam E    13 Sharks-CT                 NT    2:46.84        
                1:20.77                             2:09.84 ( )     2:46.84 (37.00)
 56 Zaino, Matthew      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.59    2:47.52        
                  34.20     1:14.38 (40.18)     2:04.19 (49.81)     2:47.52 (43.33)
 57 He, Sikan           13 Zeus-CT              3:05.96    2:51.04        
                  38.03     1:23.01 (44.98)     2:09.02 (46.01)     2:51.04 (42.02)
 58 Feldman, Jeremy     13 Wac-MR                    NT    2:52.14        
                  40.68     1:21.80 (41.12)     2:13.86 (52.06)     2:52.14 (38.28)
 59 Cullinane, Kent     13 Sharks-CT            3:08.34    2:53.13        
                  41.38     1:24.42 (43.04)     2:15.53 (51.11)     2:53.13 (37.60)
 60 Touger, Ryan J      14 Zeus-CT              3:04.73    2:55.35        
                  44.02     1:27.67 (43.65)     2:16.80 (49.13)     2:55.35 (38.55)
 -- Sytnyk, Igor        13 Sharks-CT            2:35.00         DQ        
                  35.23     1:13.48 (38.25)     2:03.51 (50.03)          DQ (33.85)
 -- Rose, William G     15 Middies-MR           2:29.22         DQ        
                  29.13     1:04.44 (35.31)     1:53.49 (49.05)          DQ (31.28)
 -- Hew, Mervyn         15 Wac-MR               2:35.35         DQ        
                  20.40     1:09.60 (49.20)     2:00.51 (50.91)          DQ (38.39)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.