2006-MR YMID PENTATHLON INVITATIONAL - 5/6/2006 to 5/7/2006          
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gabriella V          9 Middies-MR             30.37      30.74        
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR                32.37      31.76        
  3 Mei, Amanda                9 Middies-MR             33.74      33.32        
  4 Wicker, Kelly C            9 Middies-MR             34.73      33.99        
  5 Mazza, Sarah E             9 Middies-MR             34.77      34.09        
  6 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR                34.57      34.33        
  7 Decrem, Nicole H           9 Middies-MR             35.36      34.49        
  8 Poleway, Caroline A        9 Middies-MR             33.88      34.83        
  9 Olazabal, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR                35.00      35.04        
 10 Laird, Courtney R          9 LIAC-MR                37.86      35.64        
 11 Kaplan, Paige E            9 LIAC-MR                37.67      37.45        
 12 Sparrow, Alexandra P       9 LIAC-MR                36.61      38.08        
 13 Rosenblum, Danielle M      9 Middies-MR             39.20      38.92        
 14 Schoenherr, Jena E         9 Middies-MR             40.69      39.18        
 15 Hackenburg, Shelby         9 Middies-MR             40.00      40.04        
 16 Lee, Rissa                 9 NY Sharks-MR           40.27      40.24        
 17 Raphael, Michaela          9 NY Sharks-MR           41.60      40.92        
 18 Cooper, Samantha E         9 Middies-MR             44.39      41.98        
 19 Shelton, Megan C           9 CFA-MR                 46.34      42.68        
 20 Emery, Payton L            9 Middies-MR                NT      42.84        
 21 Hartigan, Meghan C         9 Middies-MR             44.07      43.42        
 22 Longworth, Shannon E       9 CFA-MR                 41.75      43.89        
 23 Weinberg, Olivia M         9 Middies-MR             45.46      45.09        
 24 Tanchuck, Sarah K          9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      48.43        
 25 Ozer, Samantha L           9 CFA-MR                 51.72      48.94        
 26 Ostrover, Nicole D         9 CFA-MR                 51.74      55.17        
 
Event 2  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Sam M          9 Middies-MR             31.65      31.59        
  2 Repetti, Lukas R           9 Middies-MR             33.24      35.91        
  3 Nussbaum, Tyler J          9 LIAC-MR                35.82      35.96        
  4 Magee, Dylan P             9 NY Sharks-MR           32.66      36.59        
  5 Mei, Andrew                9 Middies-MR             37.32      37.58        
  6 Rough, Chris L             9 Sharks-CT              39.47      38.66        
  7 Bell, Schuyler             9 NY Sharks-MR           38.00      39.09        
  8 Jaile, Francisco R         9 Middies-MR             37.98      39.27        
  9 Zabelaj, Bujar             9 Middies-MR             41.68      41.54        
 10 Tanner, Christian          9 Middies-MR             41.02      41.97        
 11 Moore, Taylor J            9 Middies-MR             46.94      42.54        
 
Event 3  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Najarian, Eleni M          8 Middies-MR             36.68      36.00        
  2 McNamara, Alison           8 NY Sharks-MR           36.76      36.18        
  3 Katchis, Nicole E          8 Middies-MR             37.51      36.56        
  4 Vasudevan, Arya V          8 Middies-MR             39.04      38.93        
  5 Perez-Segnini, Sophia Y    8 Middies-MR             40.93      40.21        
  6 Keane, Nicole H            8 Middies-MR             39.89      41.24        
  7 Behnen, Natalie M          8 Middies-MR             40.90      43.07        
  8 Weisstuch, Caroline F      8 Middies-MR             40.41      43.35        
                  20.40       43.35 (22.95)                                        
  9 Degearo, Kaitlyn V         8 LIAC-MR                44.90      43.62        
 10 Heuser, Kerri A            8 LIAC-MR                47.12      44.66        
 11 O'Sullivan, Emily C        8 Middies-MR             43.89      45.59        
 12 Banker, Sarah E            8 Sharks-CT              45.78      45.75        
 13 Germano, Caroline P        8 LIAC-MR                43.92      46.26        
 14 Murphy, Ally B             8 Middies-MR             46.83      47.34        
 15 McEvoy, Tyler R            8 Middies-MR             46.88      47.42        
 -- Eiden, Elizabeth M         8 Middies-MR             52.69         DQ        
 
Event 4  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Popp, Ryan T               8 Middies-MR             33.38      33.71        
  2 Cicchiello, Ryan J         8 Middies-MR             40.65      39.62        
  3 Cozzi, Daniel              8 Middies-MR             40.88      40.66        
  4 Feldman, Gregory D         8 Sharks-CT              43.73      42.03        
  5 Alini, Andrew J            8 Middies-MR             40.99      42.09        
  6 Masino, Corey J            8 Middies-MR             45.08      44.09        
  7 Musoff, Charlie            8 Middies-MR             46.02      46.58        
  8 Lynch, Tadhg T             8 Middies-MR             48.51      46.92        
 
Event 5  Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B           7 Middies-MR             36.89      35.13        
  2 Zawatson, Cassidy          7 LIAC-MR                43.36      42.96        
  3 Park, Irene J              7 LIAC-MR                42.72      44.25        
  4 Popp, Katie W              6 Middies-MR             46.38      45.63        
  5 Noach, Rachel              7 Middies-MR             44.91      48.46        
  6 Alimonti, Celeste          7 Middies-MR             49.81      48.80        
  7 Kang, Madeline             7 LIAC-MR                57.26      51.89        
  8 Hanlon, Kelly A            7 Middies-MR           1:00.25      51.94        
  9 Pon, Stephanie H           7 Middies-MR             50.21      52.56        
 10 Fink, Kristine E           7 Middies-MR             54.89      52.91        
 11 Yi, Morgan                 6 LIAC-MR              1:00.99      54.68        
 12 Bittel, Kelsey M           7 Sharks-CT            1:00.98      54.94        
 13 Koenigsberger, Ilayda M    7 Middies-MR             51.77      56.78        
 14 Ulrich, Bridget E          7 Middies-MR             56.64      57.36        
 15 Shelton, Merritt W         6 CFA-MR               1:07.40      59.44        
 16 Lantin, Alexa T            6 Middies-MR           1:13.15    1:02.75        
 17 O'Sullivan, Lilly G        6 Middies-MR           1:00.43    1:05.02        
 -- Mitzian, Lian F            7 Middies-MR           1:01.88         DQ        
 
Event 6  Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Soloman J        6 Middies-MR             38.32      39.43        
  2 Speres, Aristides C        7 Middies-MR             41.25      40.05        
  3 McAldine, Michael          6 UN-HE-MR               38.70      41.71        
  4 Kanim, Jared F             7 Middies-MR             43.22      42.79        
  5 Weber, Pablo L             7 UNMID-MR                  NT      46.16        
  6 Lewis, Ricky J             7 Sharks-CT              50.22      46.33        
  7 Dell'Orto, Andrew M        7 Middies-MR             47.01      50.68        
  8 Becerra, Kyle D            7 Middies-MR             52.41      55.26        
  9 Barker, Evan W             6 Middies-MR             56.68      58.54        
 10 Susz, Jackson              7 Middies-MR           1:04.48    1:08.77        
 11 Cicchiello, Jack C         6 Middies-MR                NT    1:08.95        
 
Event 7  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR                42.82      41.56        
  2 Susz, Gabriella V          9 Middies-MR             44.92      43.05        
  3 Laird, Courtney R          9 LIAC-MR                44.98      43.95        
  4 Kaplan, Paige E            9 LIAC-MR                46.68      46.14        
  5 Mei, Amanda                9 Middies-MR             45.30      46.28        
  6 Mazza, Sarah E             9 Middies-MR             47.97      46.75        
  7 Decrem, Nicole H           9 Middies-MR             47.78      48.01        
  8 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR                51.83      49.38        
  9 Sparrow, Alexandra P       9 LIAC-MR                53.13      49.82        
 10 Lee, Rissa                 9 NY Sharks-MR           47.26      50.09        
 11 Poleway, Caroline A        9 Middies-MR             52.22      51.08        
 12 Wicker, Kelly C            9 Middies-MR             53.64      51.86        
 13 Rosenblum, Danielle M      9 Middies-MR             53.72      53.01        
 14 Schoenherr, Jena E         9 Middies-MR             53.87      53.64        
 15 Hartigan, Meghan C         9 Middies-MR             54.18      55.82        
 16 Emery, Payton L            9 Middies-MR                NT      55.92        
 17 Ozer, Samantha L           9 CFA-MR                 57.81      56.25        
 18 Cooper, Samantha E         9 Middies-MR           1:00.73      57.33        
 19 Weinberg, Olivia M         9 Middies-MR           1:04.58      57.90        
 20 Raphael, Michaela          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.11    1:01.69        
 21 Shelton, Megan C           9 CFA-MR                    NT    1:01.98        
 22 Hackenburg, Shelby         9 Middies-MR             57.43    1:05.66        
 23 Longworth, Shannon E       9 CFA-MR               1:07.57    1:06.68        
 24 Ostrover, Nicole D         9 CFA-MR               1:12.14    1:17.46        
 -- Olazabal, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR                53.48         DQ        
 -- Tanchuck, Sarah K          9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 
Event 8  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Repetti, Lukas R           9 Middies-MR             40.58      42.37        
  2 Magee, Dylan P             9 NY Sharks-MR           43.26      43.18        
  3 Nussbaum, Tyler J          9 LIAC-MR                45.08      45.84        
  4 Zabelaj, Bujar             9 Middies-MR             46.24      46.95        
  5 Rubenstein, Sam M          9 Middies-MR             47.83      49.38        
  6 Bell, Schuyler             9 NY Sharks-MR           50.21      50.52        
  7 Jaile, Francisco R         9 Middies-MR             52.54      54.96        
  8 Mei, Andrew                9 Middies-MR             53.43      55.65        
  9 Tanner, Christian          9 Middies-MR             58.21    1:01.07        
 10 Rough, Chris L             9 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:01.18        
 11 Moore, Taylor J            9 Middies-MR           1:16.76    1:04.02        
 
Event 9  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Alison           8 NY Sharks-MR           49.36      49.32        
  2 Vasudevan, Arya V          8 Middies-MR             51.16      50.06        
  3 Behnen, Natalie M          8 Middies-MR             55.54      51.86        
  4 Katchis, Nicole E          8 Middies-MR             54.38      52.23        
  5 Najarian, Eleni M          8 Middies-MR             52.35      53.99        
  6 Perez-Segnini, Sophia Y    8 Middies-MR             53.28      54.61        
  7 Weisstuch, Caroline F      8 Middies-MR           1:00.57      56.69        
  8 Eiden, Elizabeth M         8 Middies-MR             56.31      56.72        
  9 Keane, Nicole H            8 Middies-MR             58.69      57.26        
 10 Germano, Caroline P        8 LIAC-MR                57.46      57.30        
 11 Degearo, Kaitlyn V         8 LIAC-MR              1:09.41      58.40        
 12 McEvoy, Tyler R            8 Middies-MR           1:03.52      59.19        
 13 Banker, Sarah E            8 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:00.12        
 14 Heuser, Kerri A            8 LIAC-MR              1:03.44    1:03.84        
 15 O'Sullivan, Emily C        8 Middies-MR           1:23.35    1:17.09        
 -- Murphy, Ally B             8 Middies-MR           1:02.80         DQ        
 
Event 10  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alini, Andrew J            8 Middies-MR             50.95      49.94        
  2 Popp, Ryan T               8 Middies-MR             49.32      50.36        
  3 Cicchiello, Ryan J         8 Middies-MR             53.82      51.49        
  4 Feldman, Gregory D         8 Sharks-CT            1:03.79    1:00.45        
  5 Musoff, Charlie            8 Middies-MR           1:05.96    1:02.32        
  5 Cozzi, Daniel              8 Middies-MR           1:06.85    1:02.32        
  7 Masino, Corey J            8 Middies-MR           1:02.52    1:02.45        
 -- Lynch, Tadhg T             8 Middies-MR           1:17.25         DQ        
 
Event 11  Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B           7 Middies-MR             50.32      48.02        
  2 Park, Irene J              7 LIAC-MR                55.99      54.98        
  3 Fink, Kristine E           7 Middies-MR           1:05.23    1:02.31        
  4 Pon, Stephanie H           7 Middies-MR           1:06.05    1:03.25        
  5 Popp, Katie W              6 Middies-MR           1:10.89    1:06.91        
  6 Mitzian, Lian F            7 Middies-MR           1:08.06    1:07.10        
  7 Noach, Rachel              7 Middies-MR           1:06.61    1:09.92        
  8 Yi, Morgan                 6 LIAC-MR              1:21.62    1:11.04        
  9 Zawatson, Cassidy          7 LIAC-MR              1:31.66    1:15.88        
 10 Lantin, Alexa T            6 Middies-MR           1:27.57    1:18.34        
 -- Kang, Madeline             7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Bittel, Kelsey M           7 Sharks-CT            1:13.40         DQ        
 -- Shelton, Merritt W         6 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- O'Sullivan, Lilly G        6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Alimonti, Celeste          7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Koenigsberger, Ilayda M    7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Hanlon, Kelly A            7 Middies-MR           1:30.35         DQ        
 -- Ulrich, Bridget E          7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 
Event 12  Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Soloman J        6 Middies-MR             56.13      54.48        
  2 Speres, Aristides C        7 Middies-MR             59.19      57.05        
  3 Kanim, Jared F             7 Middies-MR           1:07.43    1:00.70        
  4 McAldine, Michael          6 UN-HE-MR               47.62    1:01.91        
  5 Susz, Jackson              7 Middies-MR           1:16.53    1:14.29        
 -- Weber, Pablo L             7 UNMID-MR                  NT         DQ        
 -- Lewis, Ricky J             7 Sharks-CT              55.00         DQ        
 -- Becerra, Kyle D            7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Barker, Evan W             6 Middies-MR           1:20.47         DQ        
 -- Dell'Orto, Andrew M        7 Middies-MR           1:35.03         DQ        
 
Event 13  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gabriella V          9 Middies-MR             34.72      35.19        
  2 Mei, Amanda                9 Middies-MR             38.36      38.82        
  3 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR                41.87      39.53        
  4 Wicker, Kelly C            9 Middies-MR             39.80      39.69        
  5 Laird, Courtney R          9 LIAC-MR                40.56      39.71        
  6 Olazabal, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR                41.08      40.19        
  7 Poleway, Caroline A        9 Middies-MR             42.61      40.75        
  8 Mazza, Sarah E             9 Middies-MR             43.73      40.85        
  9 Decrem, Nicole H           9 Middies-MR             42.30      40.93        
 10 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR                42.51      42.13        
 11 Sparrow, Alexandra P       9 LIAC-MR                44.60      43.28        
 12 Kaplan, Paige E            9 LIAC-MR                43.73      44.47        
 13 Hartigan, Meghan C         9 Middies-MR             47.76      46.18        
 14 Schoenherr, Jena E         9 Middies-MR             48.41      47.79        
 15 Lee, Rissa                 9 NY Sharks-MR              NT      48.46        
 16 Rosenblum, Danielle M      9 Middies-MR             48.87      48.60        
 17 Longworth, Shannon E       9 CFA-MR                 45.28      50.03        
 18 Emery, Payton L            9 Middies-MR                NT      51.49        
 19 Weinberg, Olivia M         9 Middies-MR             49.00      51.97        
 20 Ozer, Samantha L           9 CFA-MR                 56.84      52.08        
 21 Shelton, Megan C           9 CFA-MR                 54.97      52.28        
 22 Hackenburg, Shelby         9 Middies-MR             49.25      52.62        
 23 Cooper, Samantha E         9 Middies-MR             54.73      53.74        
 24 Raphael, Michaela          9 NY Sharks-MR           49.95      54.19        
 25 Tanchuck, Sarah K          9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      54.42        
 26 Ostrover, Nicole D         9 CFA-MR               1:01.73    1:02.22        
 
Event 14  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Sam M          9 Middies-MR             36.74      36.25        
  2 Repetti, Lukas R           9 Middies-MR             39.51      39.92        
  3 Magee, Dylan P             9 NY Sharks-MR           41.38      42.22        
  4 Nussbaum, Tyler J          9 LIAC-MR                42.97      43.01        
  5 Bell, Schuyler             9 NY Sharks-MR           42.47      44.10        
  6 Mei, Andrew                9 Middies-MR             43.03      46.09        
  7 Tanner, Christian          9 Middies-MR             48.84      46.99        
  8 Rough, Chris L             9 Sharks-CT              45.30      47.53        
  9 Zabelaj, Bujar             9 Middies-MR             49.65      47.63        
 10 Jaile, Francisco R         9 Middies-MR             45.24      48.31        
 11 Moore, Taylor J            9 Middies-MR             55.97      50.41        
 
Event 15  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Najarian, Eleni M          8 Middies-MR             42.30      41.24        
  2 McNamara, Alison           8 NY Sharks-MR           40.96      41.61        
  3 Weisstuch, Caroline F      8 Middies-MR             45.30      45.09        
  4 Behnen, Natalie M          8 Middies-MR             47.11      46.21        
  5 Katchis, Nicole E          8 Middies-MR             45.72      46.64        
  6 Vasudevan, Arya V          8 Middies-MR             48.51      47.65        
  7 Keane, Nicole H            8 Middies-MR             45.83      47.67        
  8 Murphy, Ally B             8 Middies-MR             50.64      48.67        
  9 Germano, Caroline P        8 LIAC-MR                49.08      50.26        
 10 Perez-Segnini, Sophia Y    8 Middies-MR             48.15      50.70        
 11 O'Sullivan, Emily C        8 Middies-MR             51.64      53.91        
 12 Degearo, Kaitlyn V         8 LIAC-MR                50.37      54.68        
 13 McEvoy, Tyler R            8 Middies-MR             55.57      55.69        
 14 Heuser, Kerri A            8 LIAC-MR                57.06      57.97        
 15 Eiden, Elizabeth M         8 Middies-MR             59.98      58.25        
 -- Banker, Sarah E            8 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ        
 
Event 16  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Popp, Ryan T               8 Middies-MR             39.52      38.83        
  2 Feldman, Gregory D         8 Sharks-CT              48.89      46.46        
  3 Masino, Corey J            8 Middies-MR             47.88      47.65        
  4 Alini, Andrew J            8 Middies-MR             48.63      49.10        
  5 Cozzi, Daniel              8 Middies-MR             52.84      51.28        
  6 Musoff, Charlie            8 Middies-MR             55.72      57.20        
 -- Cicchiello, Ryan J         8 Middies-MR             46.36         DQ        
 -- Lynch, Tadhg T             8 Middies-MR             57.79         DQ        
 
Event 17  Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B           7 Middies-MR             42.02      40.47        
  2 Park, Irene J              7 LIAC-MR                44.69      48.58        
  3 Popp, Katie W              6 Middies-MR             50.85      52.60        
  4 Noach, Rachel              7 Middies-MR             55.68      54.29        
  5 Zawatson, Cassidy          7 LIAC-MR                50.19      54.54        
  6 Kang, Madeline             7 LIAC-MR                56.42      56.53        
  7 Alimonti, Celeste          7 Middies-MR             58.17      58.15        
  8 Pon, Stephanie H           7 Middies-MR             58.45      59.32        
  9 Ulrich, Bridget E          7 Middies-MR             58.52    1:00.35        
 10 Bittel, Kelsey M           7 Sharks-CT            1:06.87    1:01.52        
 11 Koenigsberger, Ilayda M    7 Middies-MR             58.47    1:01.82        
 12 Yi, Morgan                 6 LIAC-MR              1:05.11    1:04.52        
 13 Hanlon, Kelly A            7 Middies-MR           1:11.40    1:04.98        
 14 Shelton, Merritt W         6 CFA-MR               1:21.43    1:08.83        
 15 Lantin, Alexa T            6 Middies-MR           1:14.24    1:08.85        
 -- Fink, Kristine E           7 Middies-MR             59.63         DQ        
 -- Mitzian, Lian F            7 Middies-MR           1:07.19         DQ        
 -- O'Sullivan, Lilly G        6 Middies-MR           1:03.45         DQ        
 
Event 18  Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Aristides C        7 Middies-MR             47.46      47.49        
  2 Thompson, Soloman J        6 Middies-MR             47.32      47.73        
  3 McAldine, Michael          6 UN-HE-MR               46.53      51.26        
  4 Kanim, Jared F             7 Middies-MR             53.11      52.09        
  5 Weber, Pablo L             7 UNMID-MR                  NT      54.46        
  6 Lewis, Ricky J             7 Sharks-CT              53.00      55.43        
  7 Dell'Orto, Andrew M        7 Middies-MR             54.57      58.09        
  8 Barker, Evan W             6 Middies-MR           1:01.15    1:06.32        
  9 Susz, Jackson              7 Middies-MR           1:05.07    1:06.75        
 -- Cicchiello, Jack C         6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Becerra, Kyle D            7 Middies-MR             57.88         DQ        
 
Event 19  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gabriella V          9 Middies-MR             33.36      34.79        
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR                35.90      35.07        
  3 Decrem, Nicole H           9 Middies-MR             41.87      39.20        
  4 Mei, Amanda                9 Middies-MR             39.41      39.28        
  5 Olazabal, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR                46.11      41.25        
  6 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR                42.33      41.91        
  7 Wicker, Kelly C            9 Middies-MR             43.73      42.09        
  8 Mazza, Sarah E             9 Middies-MR             45.22      42.65        
  9 Kaplan, Paige E            9 LIAC-MR                43.24      43.43        
 10 Poleway, Caroline A        9 Middies-MR             43.37      43.45        
 11 Laird, Courtney R          9 LIAC-MR                50.73      43.71        
 12 Lee, Rissa                 9 NY Sharks-MR           48.69      50.35        
 13 Sparrow, Alexandra P       9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.40        
 14 Raphael, Michaela          9 NY Sharks-MR           53.62      51.33        
 15 Schoenherr, Jena E         9 Middies-MR             49.11      51.37        
 16 Emery, Payton L            9 Middies-MR                NT      54.73        
 17 Rosenblum, Danielle M      9 Middies-MR             51.34      57.73        
 18 Hackenburg, Shelby         9 Middies-MR             51.02      59.34        
 19 Hartigan, Meghan C         9 Middies-MR           1:00.11    1:03.85        
 20 Weinberg, Olivia M         9 Middies-MR                NT    1:04.12        
 21 Shelton, Megan C           9 CFA-MR                    NT    1:07.32        
 -- Cooper, Samantha E         9 Middies-MR           1:02.27         DQ        
 
Event 20  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Sam M          9 Middies-MR             36.87      37.07        
  2 Bell, Schuyler             9 NY Sharks-MR           42.01      41.85        
  3 Nussbaum, Tyler J          9 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.62        
  4 Repetti, Lukas R           9 Middies-MR             47.11      46.93        
  5 Magee, Dylan P             9 NY Sharks-MR           43.72      47.89        
  6 Mei, Andrew                9 Middies-MR             44.98      49.61        
  7 Jaile, Francisco R         9 Middies-MR             48.31      52.30        
  8 Tanner, Christian          9 Middies-MR             51.86      53.26        
 -- Rough, Chris L             9 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ        
 -- Moore, Taylor J            9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Zabelaj, Bujar             9 Middies-MR             44.75         DQ        
 
Event 21  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Alison           8 NY Sharks-MR           41.74      40.56        
  2 Najarian, Eleni M          8 Middies-MR             47.40      42.44        
  3 Katchis, Nicole E          8 Middies-MR             47.01      49.81        
  4 Vasudevan, Arya V          8 Middies-MR             52.83      51.03        
  5 Keane, Nicole H            8 Middies-MR             51.34      52.24        
  6 Behnen, Natalie M          8 Middies-MR             50.79      53.01        
  7 Perez-Segnini, Sophia Y    8 Middies-MR             52.98      55.77        
  8 O'Sullivan, Emily C        8 Middies-MR             57.66      57.44        
  9 Degearo, Kaitlyn V         8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      58.40        
 10 Germano, Caroline P        8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.45        
 11 McEvoy, Tyler R            8 Middies-MR           1:16.06    1:10.38        
 -- Heuser, Kerri A            8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Murphy, Ally B             8 Middies-MR           1:13.00         DQ        
 -- Eiden, Elizabeth M         8 Middies-MR           1:15.40         DQ        
 -- Weisstuch, Caroline F      8 Middies-MR             51.73         DQ        
 
Event 22  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Popp, Ryan T               8 Middies-MR             43.13      44.13        
  2 Cicchiello, Ryan J         8 Middies-MR             54.94      52.35        
  3 Masino, Corey J            8 Middies-MR           1:01.75      57.04        
  4 Alini, Andrew J            8 Middies-MR             55.91    1:00.29        
 -- Musoff, Charlie            8 Middies-MR             57.30         DQ        
 -- Feldman, Gregory D         8 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ        
 -- Cozzi, Daniel              8 Middies-MR           1:00.31         DQ        
 -- Lynch, Tadhg T             8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 
Event 23  Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B           7 Middies-MR             43.96      40.93        
  2 Park, Irene J              7 LIAC-MR                50.71      52.83        
  3 Zawatson, Cassidy          7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      55.44        
  4 Popp, Katie W              6 Middies-MR             57.78      56.87        
  5 Alimonti, Celeste          7 Middies-MR           1:15.54    1:06.99        
  6 Pon, Stephanie H           7 Middies-MR           1:18.29    1:10.76        
  7 Fink, Kristine E           7 Middies-MR           1:19.33    1:14.41        
  8 Mitzian, Lian F            7 Middies-MR           1:26.93    1:32.10        
 -- Hanlon, Kelly A            7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Yi, Morgan                 6 LIAC-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
 -- Kang, Madeline             7 LIAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Koenigsberger, Ilayda M    7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Lantin, Alexa T            6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Noach, Rachel              7 Middies-MR           1:22.63         DQ        
 -- Ulrich, Bridget E          7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- O'Sullivan, Lilly G        6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 
Event 24  Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Soloman J        6 Middies-MR             54.10      55.77        
  2 Speres, Aristides C        7 Middies-MR             59.07      56.46        
  3 McAldine, Michael          6 UN-HE-MR               50.38    1:06.58        
  4 Barker, Evan W             6 Middies-MR                NT    1:23.43        
 -- Susz, Jackson              7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Weber, Pablo L             7 UNMID-MR                  NT         DQ        
 -- Dell'Orto, Andrew M        7 Middies-MR           1:03.16         DQ        
 -- Becerra, Kyle D            7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Kanim, Jared F             7 Middies-MR           1:02.17         DQ        
 
Event 25  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gabriella V          9 Middies-MR           1:16.87    1:18.36        
                  35.89     1:18.36 (42.47)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR              1:19.15    1:18.53        
                  37.83     1:18.53 (40.70)                                        
  3 Mei, Amanda                9 Middies-MR           1:22.91    1:26.93        
                  39.47     1:26.93 (47.46)                                        
  4 Decrem, Nicole H           9 Middies-MR           1:32.23    1:28.46        
                  39.52     1:28.46 (48.94)                                        
  5 Laird, Courtney R          9 LIAC-MR              1:32.49    1:29.04        
                  42.36     1:29.04 (46.68)                                        
  6 Mazza, Sarah E             9 Middies-MR           1:30.55    1:29.96        
                  41.76     1:29.96 (48.20)                                        
  7 Poleway, Caroline A        9 Middies-MR           1:28.38    1:31.19        
                  43.59     1:31.19 (47.60)                                        
  8 Olazabal, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:31.55        
                  42.54     1:31.55 (49.01)                                        
  9 Wicker, Kelly C            9 Middies-MR           1:32.02    1:32.24        
                  41.23     1:32.24 (51.01)                                        
 10 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR              1:35.67    1:32.84        
                  43.14     1:32.84 (49.70)                                        
 11 Kaplan, Paige E            9 LIAC-MR              1:35.25    1:33.63        
                  43.28     1:33.63 (50.35)                                        
 12 Sparrow, Alexandra P       9 LIAC-MR              1:36.35    1:40.88        
                  47.42     1:40.88 (53.46)                                        
 13 Lee, Rissa                 9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:42.73        
                  50.67     1:42.73 (52.06)                                        
 14 Schoenherr, Jena E         9 Middies-MR           1:47.13    1:44.54        
                  52.00     1:44.54 (52.54)                                        
 15 Rosenblum, Danielle M      9 Middies-MR           1:48.06    1:47.77        
                  54.08     1:47.77 (53.69)                                        
 16 Emery, Payton L            9 Middies-MR                NT    1:50.75        
                  54.39     1:50.75 (56.36)                                        
 17 Hartigan, Meghan C         9 Middies-MR           1:46.22    1:52.41        
                  53.05     1:52.41 (59.36)                                        
 18 Raphael, Michaela          9 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.37    1:52.97        
                  51.22   1:52.97 (1:01.75)                                        
 19 Cooper, Samantha E         9 Middies-MR                NT    1:54.80        
                  56.61     1:54.80 (58.19)                                        
 20 Hackenburg, Shelby         9 Middies-MR           1:52.14    1:56.16        
                  59.15     1:56.16 (57.01)                                        
 -- Weinberg, Olivia M         9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                  57.40        DQ (1:02.31)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Sam M          9 Middies-MR           1:22.86    1:23.85        
                  37.43     1:23.85 (46.42)                                        
  2 Bell, Schuyler             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.59    1:30.38        
                  42.91     1:30.38 (47.47)                                        
  3 Magee, Dylan P             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.21    1:32.25        
                  44.71     1:32.25 (47.54)                                        
  4 Repetti, Lukas R           9 Middies-MR           1:29.89    1:34.60        
                  47.03     1:34.60 (47.57)                                        
  5 Nussbaum, Tyler J          9 LIAC-MR              1:31.77    1:35.49        
                  45.71     1:35.49 (49.78)                                        
  6 Mei, Andrew                9 Middies-MR           1:34.92    1:39.95        
                  47.81     1:39.95 (52.14)                                        
  7 Zabelaj, Bujar             9 Middies-MR           1:39.71    1:40.16        
                  50.62     1:40.16 (49.54)                                        
  8 Tanner, Christian          9 Middies-MR           1:49.74    1:47.45        
                  49.05     1:47.45 (58.40)                                        
  9 Jaile, Francisco R         9 Middies-MR           1:45.76    1:48.80        
                  50.41     1:48.80 (58.39)                                        
 10 Rough, Chris L             9 Sharks-CT            1:46.79    1:53.92        
                  52.28   1:53.92 (1:01.64)                                        
 11 Moore, Taylor J            9 Middies-MR                NT    2:00.68        
                  54.42   2:00.68 (1:06.26)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Alison           8 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.35    1:31.25        
                  41.87     1:31.25 (49.38)                                        
  2 Najarian, Eleni M          8 Middies-MR           1:38.36    1:34.90        
                  42.27     1:34.90 (52.63)                                        
  3 Katchis, Nicole E          8 Middies-MR           1:39.58    1:39.39        
                  45.77     1:39.39 (53.62)                                        
  4 Vasudevan, Arya V          8 Middies-MR           1:47.72    1:44.16        
                  49.07     1:44.16 (55.09)                                        
  5 Behnen, Natalie M          8 Middies-MR           1:44.17    1:46.83        
                  49.07     1:46.83 (57.76)                                        
  6 Keane, Nicole H            8 Middies-MR           1:49.89    1:48.52        
                  50.15     1:48.52 (58.37)                                        
  7 Perez-Segnini, Sophia Y    8 Middies-MR                NT    1:49.16        
                  52.09     1:49.16 (57.07)                                        
  8 Weisstuch, Caroline F      8 Middies-MR           1:49.21    1:49.38        
                  49.73     1:49.38 (59.65)                                        
  9 Degearo, Kaitlyn V         8 LIAC-MR              2:00.29    1:59.36        
 10 Murphy, Ally B             8 Middies-MR                NT    2:02.46        
                  54.26   2:02.46 (1:08.20)                                        
 11 McEvoy, Tyler R            8 Middies-MR                NT    2:06.08        
                1:01.04   2:06.08 (1:05.04)                                        
 12 Heuser, Kerri A            8 LIAC-MR              1:59.87    2:11.58        
                  59.33   2:11.58 (1:12.25)                                        
 -- O'Sullivan, Emily C        8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                  56.40        DQ (1:08.36)                                        
 -- Eiden, Elizabeth M         8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                1:00.78        DQ (1:09.88)                                        
 -- Germano, Caroline P        8 LIAC-MR              1:49.73         DQ        
                  53.30          DQ (58.42)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Popp, Ryan T               8 Middies-MR           1:25.62    1:27.43        
                  40.71     1:27.43 (46.72)                                        
  2 Alini, Andrew J            8 Middies-MR                NT    1:48.36        
                  51.15     1:48.36 (57.21)                                        
  3 Feldman, Gregory D         8 Sharks-CT            1:48.00    1:48.86        
                  50.52     1:48.86 (58.34)                                        
  4 Cozzi, Daniel              8 Middies-MR                NT    1:51.59        
                  55.52     1:51.59 (56.07)                                        
  5 Musoff, Charlie            8 Middies-MR                NT    1:59.82        
                  57.28   1:59.82 (1:02.54)                                        
 -- Lynch, Tadhg T             8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                1:02.62        DQ (1:09.56)                                        
 -- Cicchiello, Ryan J         8 Middies-MR           1:41.74         DQ        
                  48.51          DQ (53.43)                                        
 -- Masino, Corey J            8 Middies-MR           1:57.28         DQ        
                  53.25        DQ (1:01.19)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Samantha P         10 Middies-MR             30.48      30.69        
  2 Kanim, Callie H           10 Middies-MR             31.08      30.96        
  3 Massillon, Arielle J      10 LIAC-MR                32.80      32.33        
  4 Ego, Stephanie K          10 Sharks-CT              32.63      32.42        
  5 Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR           33.05      32.46        
  6 Miesner, Kiera C          10 NY Sharks-MR           34.67      32.86        
  7 Doherty, Kaitlin A        10 Middies-MR             33.15      32.95        
  8 Rush, Meaghan C           10 LIAC-MR                34.26      33.12        
  9 Shipman, Isabel J         10 Middies-MR             34.52      33.61        
 10 Cloud, Jaclyn A           10 Sharks-CT              32.95      34.16        
 11 Rashid, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR                38.05      36.01        
 12 Grady, Caitlyn M          10 NY Sharks-MR           38.55      36.34        
 13 Lappas, Olivia            10 NY Sharks-MR           37.32      36.35        
 14 Jen, Sarah G              10 Middies-MR             35.80      36.40        
 15 Alini, Corinne T          10 Middies-MR             37.91      36.57        
 16 Murphy, Treasa            10 NY Sharks-MR           37.36      36.81        
 17 LoBuglio, Christina M     10 LIAC-MR                41.66      37.41        
 18 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   10 Middies-MR             38.99      39.33        
 19 Harris, Lindsay B         10 CFA-MR                 41.88      41.41        
 20 Weingroff, Tina           10 NY Sharks-MR           41.56      41.89        
 21 McNelis, Kara E           10 LIAC-MR                41.87      43.21        
 22 Rodriguez, Haley H        10 Middies-MR             43.72      45.62        
 
Event 30  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane           10 NY Sharks-MR           31.61      31.19        
  2 Pon, Bryan E              10 Middies-MR             31.03      31.92        
  3 Lantin, Matthew D         10 Middies-MR             32.95      32.78        
  4 Zarriello, Kyle D         10 LIAC-MR                34.44      33.09        
  5 Wang, Eric                10 LIAC-MR                33.12      33.22        
  6 Rodriguez, Raoul J        10 Middies-MR             33.07      34.04        
  7 Radulovacki, Grant A      10 Sharks-CT              35.37      34.99        
  8 Bittel, Kris M            10 Sharks-CT              38.44      38.46        
  9 Eng, Thomas               10 UNMID-MR                  NT      42.15        
 10 Hanlon, Kyle A            10 Middies-MR             46.33      43.64        
 -- Behnen, Louis E           10 Middies-MR             30.51         DQ        
 
Event 31  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR                26.97      27.44        
  2 Fulenwider, Melissa F     11 Middies-MR             27.69      27.95        
  3 Poleway, Monica J         11 Middies-MR             29.02      28.32        
  4 Kelly, Hannah E           11 LIAC-MR                28.79      28.94        
  5 Suzuka, Shieri            11 Middies-MR             29.59      29.60        
  6 Zawatson, Cady            11 LIAC-MR                29.79      30.15        
  7 Eastman, Lizard M         11 LIAC-MR                30.60      30.17        
  8 Wilkins, Natalia M        11 LIAC-MR                30.52      30.26        
  9 Johnson, Caroline N       11 Middies-MR             30.71      30.48        
 10 Tom, Ayana-Mei            11 Middies-MR             32.13      30.91        
 11 Tanner, Natlie J          11 Middies-MR             30.26      31.16        
 12 Ebratt, Nicole            11 Middies-MR             34.46      31.50        
 13 Lane, Kristin M           11 Middies-MR             30.45      31.56        
 14 Latino, Danielle E        11 Middies-MR             33.40      32.28        
 15 Ostertag, Elizabeth M     11 Middies-MR             32.99      32.33        
 16 Mesibov, Rachael          11 NY Sharks-MR           31.56      32.52        
 17 McKallen, Theresa         11 NY Sharks-MR           31.83      32.56        
 18 Leonardo, Alexandra R     11 LIAC-MR                33.38      32.84        
 19 Maher, Nicole             11 NY Sharks-MR           34.20      33.03        
 20 Sanacore, Katie I         11 LIAC-MR                33.67      33.23        
 21 Kranis, Genna L           11 LIAC-MR                33.93      33.31        
 22 Barry, Meghan J           11 Middies-MR             34.49      33.97        
 23 Hartigan, Colleen G       11 Middies-MR             35.14      34.08        
 23 Russo, Caroline           11 NY Sharks-MR           35.03      34.08        
 25 Becerra, Lauren M         11 Middies-MR             36.86      36.46        
 26 Diffley, Jaclyn E         11 Middies-MR             38.57      38.31        
 -- Ranadive, Shruti          11 NY Sharks-MR           35.53         DQ        
 
Event 32  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             11 LIAC-MR                24.45      25.10        
  2 Ginsberg, Matthew K       11 Middies-MR             28.25      27.97        
  3 KE, Richard M             11 LIAC-MR                28.12      28.04        
  4 Singer, Nathan Q          11 NY Sharks-MR           29.22      29.53        
  5 Blackburn, John F         11 Middies-MR             30.30      29.68        
  6 Salcedo, Matt             11 LIAC-MR                29.57      30.61        
                  10.57       30.61 (20.04)                                        
  7 Shiraishi, Sora T         11 Middies-MR             29.88      30.62        
  8 Hopkins, Michael V        11 Sharks-CT              31.08      30.84        
  9 Kim, Sean Y               11 LIAC-MR                31.29      31.05        
 10 Pon, Gregory W            11 Middies-MR             33.48      31.70        
 11 Foley, Brian              11 NY Sharks-MR           31.23      31.71        
 12 Peterson, Robert W        11 Sharks-CT              32.20      32.32        
 13 Hall, Andrew T            11 Middies-MR             31.82      32.35        
 14 Saleh, Kareem A           11 Sharks-CT              32.02      32.42        
 15 Turcotte, Sawyer A        11 Middies-MR             32.98      32.47        
 16 VanManen, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR                33.01      32.79        
 17 McLaughlin, Dan P         11 Middies-MR             34.50      32.84        
 18 Enquist, John L           11 Sharks-CT              34.53      33.24        
 19 Karell, Justo E           11 Sharks-CT              34.00      35.27        
 20 Harelick, Alex R          11 Middies-MR             33.86      35.36        
 21 Bass, Jordan B            11 CFA-MR                 37.07      35.69        
 22 Rizzi, Roland E           11 Middies-MR             36.37      37.07        
 23 Gowargy, John A           11 LIAC-MR                40.21      38.12        
 24 Reddy, Sunil              11 LIAC-MR                41.15      39.64        
 25 Sajnani, Alexander P      11 Sharks-CT              41.71      40.85        
 26 Bittel, Kurt M            11 Sharks-CT              46.14      50.06        
 
Event 33  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Lauren A          12 Middies-MR             26.06      26.76        
  2 Bailey, Lauren E          12 Middies-MR             27.37      26.93        
  3 Olivieri, Maya L          12 Middies-MR             26.42      26.99        
  4 Jaile, Sami J             12 Middies-MR             27.12      27.60        
  5 Prokopowicz, Victoria     12 Sharks-CT              27.41      27.99        
  6 Torre, Melissa R          12 LIAC-MR                29.39      28.83        
  7 Parker, Rachel            12 LIAC-MR                29.03      28.85        
  8 Browne, Sophie L          12 Middies-MR             29.06      29.09        
  9 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR           29.11      29.39        
 10 Rubenstein, Allie S       12 Middies-MR             29.45      29.57        
 11 Toal, Shannon V           12 Middies-MR             29.45      29.72        
 12 Burke, Meaghan            12 NY Sharks-MR           28.52      29.73        
 13 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR                29.47      30.23        
 14 Caparelli, Olivia R       12 Middies-MR             29.67      30.34        
 15 Katchis, Alexandra R      12 Middies-MR             31.35      30.69        
 16 Sumner, Harriet E         12 Middies-MR             32.15      30.72        
 17 Decrem, Danielle H        12 Middies-MR             31.83      30.86        
 18 Exposito, Sarah M         12 LIAC-MR                30.91      30.92        
 19 Rose, Erica               12 Middies-MR             31.91      31.01        
 20 Goldson, Olivia R         12 LIAC-MR                31.27      31.16        
 21 Caparelli, Shawn C        12 Middies-MR             31.37      31.82        
 22 Webber, Claire            12 NY Sharks-MR           31.90      32.40        
 22 Avidan, Olivia R          12 Middies-MR             31.11      32.40        
 24 Petriella, Sara           12 NY Sharks-MR           35.84      36.94        
 
Event 34  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perley, Timmy J           12 Middies-MR             26.05      26.05        
  2 Carducci, Matthew F       12 Middies-MR             27.29      26.90        
  3 Lu, Michael S             12 Middies-MR             29.30      27.67        
  4 Sytnyk, Igor              12 Sharks-CT              28.33      27.89        
  5 Lai, Eric C               12 UNMID-MR               27.27      28.10        
  6 Avidan, Lucas J           12 Middies-MR             28.95      28.39        
  7 Shannon, Christopher K    12 Middies-MR             29.11      28.76        
  8 D'Ambra, Derek T          12 UN-CT-CT               31.39      30.09        
  9 Zhang, Thomas             12 NY Sharks-MR           30.66      31.09        
 
Event 35  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massillon, Arielle J      10 LIAC-MR                40.36      39.55        
  2 Clark, Samantha P         10 Middies-MR             40.25      40.16        
  3 Miesner, Kiera C          10 NY Sharks-MR           43.03      42.41        
  4 Jen, Sarah G              10 Middies-MR             42.84      43.48        
  5 Ego, Stephanie K          10 Sharks-CT              43.54      43.84        
  6 Doherty, Kaitlin A        10 Middies-MR             44.73      45.92        
  7 Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR           44.54      46.00        
  8 Grady, Caitlyn M          10 NY Sharks-MR           45.16      46.49        
  9 Kanim, Callie H           10 Middies-MR             46.53      47.04        
 10 Alini, Corinne T          10 Middies-MR             49.22      47.05        
 11 Shipman, Isabel J         10 Middies-MR             46.68      47.21        
 12 Rashid, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR                50.54      47.66        
 13 Harris, Lindsay B         10 CFA-MR                 48.70      47.70        
 14 Cloud, Jaclyn A           10 Sharks-CT              54.02      48.67        
 15 Rush, Meaghan C           10 LIAC-MR                47.70      49.53        
 16 LoBuglio, Christina M     10 LIAC-MR                52.59      52.30        
 17 Murphy, Treasa            10 NY Sharks-MR           50.04      52.32        
 18 Lappas, Olivia            10 NY Sharks-MR           53.49      53.57        
 19 Weingroff, Tina           10 NY Sharks-MR           55.46      57.66        
 20 Rodriguez, Haley H        10 Middies-MR             58.40      58.29        
 21 McNelis, Kara E           10 LIAC-MR                57.12      58.97        
 -- Perez-Segnini, Camila B   10 Middies-MR           1:08.63         DQ        
 
Event 36  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane           10 NY Sharks-MR           38.65      39.27        
  2 Behnen, Louis E           10 Middies-MR             42.10      42.48        
  3 Lantin, Matthew D         10 Middies-MR             44.27      43.69        
  4 Pon, Bryan E              10 Middies-MR             43.66      43.75        
  5 Zarriello, Kyle D         10 LIAC-MR                45.99      46.26        
  6 Wang, Eric                10 LIAC-MR                48.54      49.36        
  7 Radulovacki, Grant A      10 Sharks-CT              54.00      51.07        
  8 Bittel, Kris M            10 Sharks-CT              51.63      52.65        
  9 Rodriguez, Raoul J        10 Middies-MR                NT      56.38        
 10 Eng, Thomas               10 UNMID-MR                  NT    1:00.02        
 11 Hanlon, Kyle A            10 Middies-MR           1:10.27    1:06.23        
 
Event 37  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Monica J         11 Middies-MR             38.70      38.08        
  2 Fulenwider, Melissa F     11 Middies-MR             36.26      38.60        
  3 Suzuka, Shieri            11 Middies-MR             39.18      39.20        
  4 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR                36.56      39.21        
  5 Eastman, Lizard M         11 LIAC-MR                38.70      39.33        
  6 Ostertag, Elizabeth M     11 Middies-MR             37.62      39.36        
  7 McKallen, Theresa         11 NY Sharks-MR           25.70      40.56        
  8 Zawatson, Cady            11 LIAC-MR                40.16      40.78        
  9 Wilkins, Natalia M        11 LIAC-MR                43.20      41.06        
 10 Tanner, Natlie J          11 Middies-MR             42.04      42.24        
 11 Kelly, Hannah E           11 LIAC-MR                45.06      42.67        
 12 Latino, Danielle E        11 Middies-MR             43.97      43.82        
 13 Tom, Ayana-Mei            11 Middies-MR             45.70      43.84        
 14 Kranis, Genna L           11 LIAC-MR                46.03      44.43        
 15 Hartigan, Colleen G       11 Middies-MR             43.47      44.74        
 16 Johnson, Caroline N       11 Middies-MR             45.23      45.05        
 17 Leonardo, Alexandra R     11 LIAC-MR                46.12      46.36        
 18 Ebratt, Nicole            11 Middies-MR             47.61      46.38        
 19 Lane, Kristin M           11 Middies-MR             47.81      46.47        
 20 Mesibov, Rachael          11 NY Sharks-MR           43.77      46.69        
 21 Russo, Caroline           11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      46.99        
 21 Ranadive, Shruti          11 NY Sharks-MR           52.73      46.99        
 23 Maher, Nicole             11 NY Sharks-MR           49.82      47.30        
 24 Becerra, Lauren M         11 Middies-MR             47.69      47.98        
 25 Sanacore, Katie I         11 LIAC-MR                52.74      48.45        
 26 Diffley, Jaclyn E         11 Middies-MR             49.76      50.58        
 27 Barry, Meghan J           11 Middies-MR             52.02      51.62        
 
Event 38  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             11 LIAC-MR                34.48      35.96        
  2 KE, Richard M             11 LIAC-MR                37.20      36.13        
  3 Singer, Nathan Q          11 NY Sharks-MR           36.10      37.43        
  4 Ginsberg, Matthew K       11 Middies-MR             40.00      39.94        
  5 Shiraishi, Sora T         11 Middies-MR             42.51      40.44        
  6 Salcedo, Matt             11 LIAC-MR                40.88      41.18        
  7 Hopkins, Michael V        11 Sharks-CT              44.57      41.29        
  8 Blackburn, John F         11 Middies-MR             43.22      42.80        
  9 Turcotte, Sawyer A        11 Middies-MR             45.07      43.33        
 10 Saleh, Kareem A           11 Sharks-CT              44.25      44.77        
 11 Pon, Gregory W            11 Middies-MR             46.31      44.79        
 12 Foley, Brian              11 NY Sharks-MR           45.78      45.01        
 13 Enquist, John L           11 Sharks-CT              44.90      45.19        
 14 VanManen, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR                44.83      45.41        
 15 Hall, Andrew T            11 Middies-MR             47.22      45.65        
 16 Karell, Justo E           11 Sharks-CT              44.83      45.80        
 17 Peterson, Robert W        11 Sharks-CT              46.41      46.31        
 18 Kim, Sean Y               11 LIAC-MR                46.54      46.86        
 19 Harelick, Alex R          11 Middies-MR             46.21      47.55        
 20 McLaughlin, Dan P         11 Middies-MR             54.64      49.22        
 21 Gowargy, John A           11 LIAC-MR                51.30      51.07        
 22 Rizzi, Roland E           11 Middies-MR             53.69      51.41        
 23 Reddy, Sunil              11 LIAC-MR                58.51      55.26        
 24 Bittel, Kurt M            11 Sharks-CT              57.31      58.74        
 
Event 39  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivieri, Maya L          12 Middies-MR             33.38      33.45        
  2 Torre, Melissa R          12 LIAC-MR                37.75      36.69        
  3 Bailey, Lauren E          12 Middies-MR             38.42      37.76        
  4 Decrem, Danielle H        12 Middies-MR             38.72      38.32        
  5 Church, Lauren A          12 Middies-MR             39.55      38.79        
  6 Toal, Shannon V           12 Middies-MR             39.47      39.44        
  7 Prokopowicz, Victoria     12 Sharks-CT              39.35      39.48        
  8 Caparelli, Shawn C        12 Middies-MR             40.53      39.54        
  9 Sumner, Harriet E         12 Middies-MR             39.56      39.57        
 10 Browne, Sophie L          12 Middies-MR             39.14      39.78        
 11 Caparelli, Olivia R       12 Middies-MR             38.96      40.02        
 12 Rubenstein, Allie S       12 Middies-MR             39.61      40.22        
 13 Webber, Claire            12 NY Sharks-MR           40.97      40.29        
 14 Parker, Rachel            12 LIAC-MR                43.00      40.56        
 15 Rose, Erica               12 Middies-MR             41.88      41.29        
 16 Exposito, Sarah M         12 LIAC-MR                48.37      41.88        
 17 Jaile, Sami J             12 Middies-MR             43.31      43.08        
 18 Burke, Meaghan            12 NY Sharks-MR           41.66      43.10        
 19 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR                48.34      43.21        
 20 Goldson, Olivia R         12 LIAC-MR                48.25      43.40        
 21 Avidan, Olivia R          12 Middies-MR             43.35      43.79        
 22 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR           42.09      43.92        
 23 Katchis, Alexandra R      12 Middies-MR             45.78      46.46        
 24 Petriella, Sara           12 NY Sharks-MR           45.69      47.93        
 
Event 40  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perley, Timmy J           12 Middies-MR             33.51      33.65        
  2 Shannon, Christopher K    12 Middies-MR             38.05      37.81        
  3 Lu, Michael S             12 Middies-MR             39.67      37.90        
  4 Carducci, Matthew F       12 Middies-MR             39.83      39.19        
  5 Lai, Eric C               12 UNMID-MR               41.41      39.94        
  6 Sytnyk, Igor              12 Sharks-CT              43.73      42.52        
  7 D'Ambra, Derek T          12 UN-CT-CT               43.87      42.96        
  8 Zhang, Thomas             12 NY Sharks-MR           41.94      43.37        
  9 Kadirov, Raushan          12 LIAC-MR                50.69      43.54        
 10 Avidan, Lucas J           12 Middies-MR             44.51      43.74        
 
Event 41  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cloud, Jaclyn A           10 Sharks-CT              36.08      36.57        
  2 Clark, Samantha P         10 Middies-MR             37.14      36.89        
  3 Kanim, Callie H           10 Middies-MR             38.63      38.53        
  4 Ego, Stephanie K          10 Sharks-CT              37.05      38.75        
  5 Rashid, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR                43.59      39.02        
  6 Jen, Sarah G              10 Middies-MR             40.36      39.92        
  7 Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR           40.61      40.00        
  8 Massillon, Arielle J      10 LIAC-MR                40.14      40.44        
  9 Miesner, Kiera C          10 NY Sharks-MR           41.85      40.50        
 10 Rush, Meaghan C           10 LIAC-MR                38.84      41.14        
 11 Shipman, Isabel J         10 Middies-MR             40.86      41.53        
 12 Doherty, Kaitlin A        10 Middies-MR             38.50      42.03        
 13 Grady, Caitlyn M          10 NY Sharks-MR           45.22      44.55        
 14 Lappas, Olivia            10 NY Sharks-MR           44.11      45.00        
 15 Alini, Corinne T          10 Middies-MR             47.43      45.80        
 16 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   10 Middies-MR             44.92      45.87        
 17 Murphy, Treasa            10 NY Sharks-MR           45.67      47.59        
 18 McNelis, Kara E           10 LIAC-MR                49.10      48.76        
 19 Harris, Lindsay B         10 CFA-MR                 52.52      49.09        
 20 Rodriguez, Haley H        10 Middies-MR             48.47      50.75        
 21 Weingroff, Tina           10 NY Sharks-MR           49.72      51.49        
 22 LoBuglio, Christina M     10 LIAC-MR              1:04.02      52.30        
 
Event 42  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behnen, Louis E           10 Middies-MR             34.58      34.08        
  2 Pon, Bryan E              10 Middies-MR             35.36      35.52        
  3 McNamara, Shane           10 NY Sharks-MR           37.14      37.66        
  4 Lantin, Matthew D         10 Middies-MR             37.52      38.49        
  5 Rodriguez, Raoul J        10 Middies-MR             39.57      39.94        
  6 Zarriello, Kyle D         10 LIAC-MR                39.93      40.83        
  7 Wang, Eric                10 LIAC-MR                42.35      42.94        
  8 Radulovacki, Grant A      10 Sharks-CT              43.09      44.12        
  9 Bittel, Kris M            10 Sharks-CT              49.03      52.46        
 10 Eng, Thomas               10 UNMID-MR                  NT      55.01        
 11 Hanlon, Kyle A            10 Middies-MR                NT      56.44        
 
Event 43  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR                30.03      31.32        
  2 Poleway, Monica J         11 Middies-MR             33.12      31.87        
  3 Fulenwider, Melissa F     11 Middies-MR             34.49      33.92        
  4 Suzuka, Shieri            11 Middies-MR             34.79      34.44        
  5 Kelly, Hannah E           11 LIAC-MR                34.29      34.63        
  6 Zawatson, Cady            11 LIAC-MR                39.02      36.08        
  7 Tom, Ayana-Mei            11 Middies-MR             36.79      37.73        
  8 Lane, Kristin M           11 Middies-MR             37.09      37.91        
  9 Tanner, Natlie J          11 Middies-MR             36.79      37.94        
 10 Leonardo, Alexandra R     11 LIAC-MR                37.28      38.27        
 11 Johnson, Caroline N       11 Middies-MR             38.88      38.29        
 12 McKallen, Theresa         11 NY Sharks-MR           37.31      38.42        
 13 Ebratt, Nicole            11 Middies-MR             40.77      38.64        
 14 Eastman, Lizard M         11 LIAC-MR                38.28      38.72        
 14 Wilkins, Natalia M        11 LIAC-MR                39.41      38.72        
 16 Ostertag, Elizabeth M     11 Middies-MR             40.45      39.09        
 17 Latino, Danielle E        11 Middies-MR             38.88      39.75        
 18 Mesibov, Rachael          11 NY Sharks-MR           38.15      40.02        
 19 Barry, Meghan J           11 Middies-MR             39.49      40.08        
 20 Kranis, Genna L           11 LIAC-MR                40.72      40.22        
 21 Sanacore, Katie I         11 LIAC-MR                42.12      41.63        
 22 Hartigan, Colleen G       11 Middies-MR             41.02      41.98        
 23 Maher, Nicole             11 NY Sharks-MR           42.88      42.92        
 24 Russo, Caroline           11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      44.10        
 25 Becerra, Lauren M         11 Middies-MR             42.42      44.17        
 26 Ranadive, Shruti          11 NY Sharks-MR           50.23      44.43        
 27 Diffley, Jaclyn E         11 Middies-MR             42.44      46.72        
 
Event 44  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             11 LIAC-MR                29.67      31.30        
  2 Ginsberg, Matthew K       11 Middies-MR             31.95      32.75        
  3 KE, Richard M             11 LIAC-MR                32.72      34.12        
  4 Foley, Brian              11 NY Sharks-MR           32.15      34.67        
  5 Blackburn, John F         11 Middies-MR             36.31      35.41        
  6 Salcedo, Matt             11 LIAC-MR                35.29      36.20        
  7 Shiraishi, Sora T         11 Middies-MR             36.94      37.03        
  8 Singer, Nathan Q          11 NY Sharks-MR           36.42      37.29        
  9 Saleh, Kareem A           11 Sharks-CT              38.25      37.55        
  9 Kim, Sean Y               11 LIAC-MR                36.30      37.55        
 11 Hall, Andrew T            11 Middies-MR             36.98      38.56        
 12 Hopkins, Michael V        11 Sharks-CT              36.29      38.62        
 13 Turcotte, Sawyer A        11 Middies-MR             39.63      38.90        
 14 Rizzi, Roland E           11 Middies-MR             39.78      39.54        
 15 Pon, Gregory W            11 Middies-MR             39.36      39.63        
 16 VanManen, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR                41.60      39.93        
 17 Peterson, Robert W        11 Sharks-CT              39.05      40.98        
 18 Enquist, John L           11 Sharks-CT              40.93      41.04        
 19 McLaughlin, Dan P         11 Middies-MR             42.95      41.76        
 20 Harelick, Alex R          11 Middies-MR             39.06      42.30        
 21 Karell, Justo E           11 Sharks-CT              43.03      42.68        
 22 Reddy, Sunil              11 LIAC-MR                50.55      43.88        
 23 Sajnani, Alexander P      11 Sharks-CT              51.88      46.37        
 24 Gowargy, John A           11 LIAC-MR                47.84      46.52        
 25 Bass, Jordan B            11 CFA-MR                 47.19      48.44        
 26 Bittel, Kurt M            11 Sharks-CT              56.13    1:00.90        
 
Event 45  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Lauren A          12 Middies-MR             28.21      29.35        
  2 Bailey, Lauren E          12 Middies-MR             32.18      32.19        
  3 Torre, Melissa R          12 LIAC-MR                31.71      32.83        
  4 Olivieri, Maya L          12 Middies-MR             34.11      33.00        
  5 Browne, Sophie L          12 Middies-MR             33.66      34.06        
  6 Prokopowicz, Victoria     12 Sharks-CT              34.14      34.14        
  7 Jaile, Sami J             12 Middies-MR             34.49      34.54        
  8 Toal, Shannon V           12 Middies-MR             33.93      34.78        
  9 Rubenstein, Allie S       12 Middies-MR             34.15      34.88        
 10 Parker, Rachel            12 LIAC-MR                34.42      35.51        
 11 Caparelli, Olivia R       12 Middies-MR             36.35      35.99        
 12 Katchis, Alexandra R      12 Middies-MR             36.31      36.00        
 13 Exposito, Sarah M         12 LIAC-MR                35.51      36.26        
 14 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR           37.11      36.32        
 15 Burke, Meaghan            12 NY Sharks-MR           34.10      36.64        
 16 Rose, Erica               12 Middies-MR             37.24      36.79        
 17 Caparelli, Shawn C        12 Middies-MR             37.14      36.84        
 18 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR                34.90      37.52        
 19 Sumner, Harriet E         12 Middies-MR             39.68      37.95        
 20 Goldson, Olivia R         12 LIAC-MR                36.97      38.15        
 21 Decrem, Danielle H        12 Middies-MR             38.40      38.67        
 22 Webber, Claire            12 NY Sharks-MR           37.50      40.09        
 23 Avidan, Olivia R          12 Middies-MR             39.87      41.31        
 24 Petriella, Sara           12 NY Sharks-MR           46.99      43.86        
 
Event 46  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perley, Timmy J           12 Middies-MR             31.30      30.76        
  2 Lu, Michael S             12 Middies-MR             36.89      31.82        
  3 Carducci, Matthew F       12 Middies-MR             33.36      32.65        
  4 Lai, Eric C               12 UNMID-MR               32.32      32.78        
  5 Sytnyk, Igor              12 Sharks-CT              34.26      34.22        
  6 Shannon, Christopher K    12 Middies-MR             34.54      34.38        
  7 Avidan, Lucas J           12 Middies-MR             33.93      35.60        
  8 D'Ambra, Derek T          12 UN-CT-CT               35.84      36.26        
  9 Zhang, Thomas             12 NY Sharks-MR           37.94      39.48        
 10 Kadirov, Raushan          12 LIAC-MR                46.02      41.17        
 
Event 47  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Samantha P         10 Middies-MR             34.84      35.96        
  2 Cloud, Jaclyn A           10 Sharks-CT              35.46      36.70        
  3 Ego, Stephanie K          10 Sharks-CT              35.48      37.53        
  4 Jen, Sarah G              10 Middies-MR             37.53      37.81        
  5 Miesner, Kiera C          10 NY Sharks-MR           40.23      38.57        
  6 Kanim, Callie H           10 Middies-MR             41.45      40.53        
  7 Shipman, Isabel J         10 Middies-MR             40.46      40.69        
  8 Doherty, Kaitlin A        10 Middies-MR             41.86      41.57        
  9 Rashid, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR                46.20      42.51        
 10 Rush, Meaghan C           10 LIAC-MR                40.88      42.78        
 11 Grady, Caitlyn M          10 NY Sharks-MR           45.96      42.80        
 12 Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR           43.23      43.59        
 13 Alini, Corinne T          10 Middies-MR             47.75      44.50        
 14 Murphy, Treasa            10 NY Sharks-MR           46.56      46.36        
 15 Lappas, Olivia            10 NY Sharks-MR           45.23      48.10        
 16 Weingroff, Tina           10 NY Sharks-MR           53.11      54.28        
 17 McNelis, Kara E           10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      54.76        
 18 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   10 Middies-MR             58.72      58.07        
 -- LoBuglio, Christina M     10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Massillon, Arielle J      10 LIAC-MR                45.83         DQ        
 -- Rodriguez, Haley H        10 Middies-MR             53.58         DQ        
 
Event 48  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pon, Bryan E              10 Middies-MR             35.94      35.94        
  2 Lantin, Matthew D         10 Middies-MR             37.86      36.15        
  3 McNamara, Shane           10 NY Sharks-MR           35.11      36.48        
  4 Behnen, Louis E           10 Middies-MR             35.77      36.67        
  5 Wang, Eric                10 LIAC-MR                39.47      37.81        
  6 Rodriguez, Raoul J        10 Middies-MR             46.22      40.00        
  7 Zarriello, Kyle D         10 LIAC-MR                46.39      44.92        
  8 Radulovacki, Grant A      10 Sharks-CT                 NT      47.57        
 -- Eng, Thomas               10 UNMID-MR                  NT         DQ        
 -- Hanlon, Kyle A            10 Middies-MR           1:01.29         DQ        
 -- Bittel, Kris M            10 Sharks-CT              56.80         DQ        
 
Event 49  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR                30.53      30.99        
  2 Suzuka, Shieri            11 Middies-MR             32.37      32.47        
  3 Kelly, Hannah E           11 LIAC-MR                32.04      32.67        
  4 Poleway, Monica J         11 Middies-MR             32.95      32.79        
  5 Johnson, Caroline N       11 Middies-MR             34.13      33.04        
  6 Fulenwider, Melissa F     11 Middies-MR             34.01      33.52        
  7 Zawatson, Cady            11 LIAC-MR                34.32      34.36        
  8 Eastman, Lizard M         11 LIAC-MR                32.91      35.07        
  9 Wilkins, Natalia M        11 LIAC-MR                36.00      36.36        
 10 Latino, Danielle E        11 Middies-MR             35.46      37.18        
 11 McKallen, Theresa         11 NY Sharks-MR           35.94      37.36        
 12 Ostertag, Elizabeth M     11 Middies-MR             44.52      38.12        
 13 Leonardo, Alexandra R     11 LIAC-MR                37.42      38.15        
 14 Lane, Kristin M           11 Middies-MR             36.78      38.60        
 15 Tanner, Natlie J          11 Middies-MR             37.95      39.23        
 16 Ebratt, Nicole            11 Middies-MR             43.28      40.93        
 17 Barry, Meghan J           11 Middies-MR             42.45      41.13        
 18 Tom, Ayana-Mei            11 Middies-MR             40.47      41.64        
 19 Hartigan, Colleen G       11 Middies-MR             40.24      41.74        
 19 Kranis, Genna L           11 LIAC-MR                48.38      41.74        
 21 Mesibov, Rachael          11 NY Sharks-MR           39.75      42.52        
 22 Russo, Caroline           11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      44.20        
 23 Sanacore, Katie I         11 LIAC-MR                43.25      44.31        
 24 Maher, Nicole             11 NY Sharks-MR           46.94      45.99        
 25 Becerra, Lauren M         11 Middies-MR             45.86      47.67        
 -- Ranadive, Shruti          11 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Diffley, Jaclyn E         11 Middies-MR             51.73         DQ        
 
Event 50  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             11 LIAC-MR                27.40      29.28        
  2 KE, Richard M             11 LIAC-MR                31.34      31.84        
  3 Salcedo, Matt             11 LIAC-MR                32.55      32.72        
  4 Ginsberg, Matthew K       11 Middies-MR             33.83      33.10        
  5 Singer, Nathan Q          11 NY Sharks-MR           34.18      34.06        
  6 Blackburn, John F         11 Middies-MR             34.99      34.26        
  7 Foley, Brian              11 NY Sharks-MR           35.36      35.19        
  8 Shiraishi, Sora T         11 Middies-MR             35.02      35.25        
  9 Hopkins, Michael V        11 Sharks-CT              42.24      38.16        
 10 Enquist, John L           11 Sharks-CT              38.01      38.38        
 11 Saleh, Kareem A           11 Sharks-CT              39.27      38.66        
 12 Peterson, Robert W        11 Sharks-CT              40.92      38.96        
 13 VanManen, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR                37.66      40.10        
 14 Kim, Sean Y               11 LIAC-MR                36.82      40.60        
 15 Pon, Gregory W            11 Middies-MR             43.26      41.13        
 16 Turcotte, Sawyer A        11 Middies-MR             49.63      42.58        
 17 Reddy, Sunil              11 LIAC-MR                55.00      43.26        
 18 Karell, Justo E           11 Sharks-CT              44.00      44.10        
 19 Gowargy, John A           11 LIAC-MR                49.83      44.45        
 20 Hall, Andrew T            11 Middies-MR             47.42      44.60        
 21 Bass, Jordan B            11 CFA-MR                 50.97      46.31        
 22 Harelick, Alex R          11 Middies-MR             44.69      47.97        
 23 Rizzi, Roland E           11 Middies-MR             47.19      49.70        
 -- McLaughlin, Dan P         11 Middies-MR             42.70         DQ        
 -- Bittel, Kurt M            11 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ        
 
Event 51  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Lauren A          12 Middies-MR             29.17      29.42        
  2 Bailey, Lauren E          12 Middies-MR             29.36      29.98        
  3 Prokopowicz, Victoria     12 Sharks-CT              29.75      30.94        
  4 Browne, Sophie L          12 Middies-MR             31.93      32.24        
  5 Olivieri, Maya L          12 Middies-MR             34.15      32.42        
  6 Parker, Rachel            12 LIAC-MR                31.29      32.50        
  7 Rubenstein, Allie S       12 Middies-MR             33.63      33.13        
  8 Torre, Melissa R          12 LIAC-MR                34.68      33.66        
  9 Jaile, Sami J             12 Middies-MR             33.24      33.80        
 10 Exposito, Sarah M         12 LIAC-MR                35.01      34.88        
 11 Katchis, Alexandra R      12 Middies-MR             34.26      35.07        
 12 Sumner, Harriet E         12 Middies-MR             38.63      35.27        
 13 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR           35.82      35.52        
 14 Decrem, Danielle H        12 Middies-MR             36.25      36.67        
 15 Caparelli, Olivia R       12 Middies-MR             39.02      36.72        
 16 Toal, Shannon V           12 Middies-MR             34.51      37.46        
 17 Webber, Claire            12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      37.51        
 18 Rose, Erica               12 Middies-MR             38.42      37.65        
 19 Caparelli, Shawn C        12 Middies-MR             37.48      37.91        
 20 Goldson, Olivia R         12 LIAC-MR                39.53      38.92        
 21 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR                35.58      38.98        
 22 Burke, Meaghan            12 NY Sharks-MR           35.43      39.15        
 23 Avidan, Olivia R          12 Middies-MR             39.44      42.23        
 24 Petriella, Sara           12 NY Sharks-MR           50.03      46.39        
 
Event 52  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carducci, Matthew F       12 Middies-MR             30.09      29.00        
  2 Perley, Timmy J           12 Middies-MR             30.28      30.09        
  3 Avidan, Lucas J           12 Middies-MR             32.39      31.88        
  4 Lai, Eric C               12 UNMID-MR               31.31      32.20        
  5 Lu, Michael S             12 Middies-MR             33.91      32.72        
  6 Shannon, Christopher K    12 Middies-MR             32.72      33.58        
  7 Sytnyk, Igor              12 Sharks-CT                 NT      35.13        
  8 D'Ambra, Derek T          12 UN-CT-CT               38.16      37.62        
  9 Zhang, Thomas             12 NY Sharks-MR           32.58      40.71        
 -- Kadirov, Raushan          12 LIAC-MR                56.53         DQ        
 
Event 53  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Samantha P         10 Middies-MR           1:17.38    1:18.59        
                  37.15     1:18.59 (41.44)                                        
  2 Ego, Stephanie K          10 Sharks-CT            1:19.83    1:22.87        
                  38.64     1:22.87 (44.23)                                        
  3 Kanim, Callie H           10 Middies-MR           1:24.21    1:23.20        
                  39.32     1:23.20 (43.88)                                        
  4 Massillon, Arielle J      10 LIAC-MR              1:25.85    1:25.61        
                  40.07     1:25.61 (45.54)                                        
  5 Jen, Sarah G              10 Middies-MR           1:24.75    1:25.72        
                  40.01     1:25.72 (45.71)                                        
  6 Cloud, Jaclyn A           10 Sharks-CT            1:22.50    1:25.88        
                  40.02     1:25.88 (45.86)                                        
  7 Doherty, Kaitlin A        10 Middies-MR           1:26.84    1:26.40        
                  41.30     1:26.40 (45.10)                                        
  8 Shipman, Isabel J         10 Middies-MR           1:28.29    1:26.85        
                  41.74     1:26.85 (45.11)                                        
  9 Miesner, Kiera C          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.32    1:27.12        
                  43.01     1:27.12 (44.11)                                        
 10 Rashid, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR              1:33.50    1:29.07        
                  41.86     1:29.07 (47.21)                                        
 11 Rush, Meaghan C           10 LIAC-MR              1:31.71    1:29.93        
                  42.05     1:29.93 (47.88)                                        
 12 Grady, Caitlyn M          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.34    1:34.17        
                  43.69     1:34.17 (50.48)                                        
 13 Alini, Corinne T          10 Middies-MR           1:34.48    1:34.20        
                  44.48     1:34.20 (49.72)                                        
 14 Lappas, Olivia            10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:37.17        
                  45.64     1:37.17 (51.53)                                        
 15 Murphy, Treasa            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.73    1:39.48        
                  46.43     1:39.48 (53.05)                                        
 16 Harris, Lindsay B         10 CFA-MR                    NT    1:41.60        
                  51.19     1:41.60 (50.41)                                        
 17 McNelis, Kara E           10 LIAC-MR              1:51.15    1:47.20        
                  49.34     1:47.20 (57.86)                                        
 18 LoBuglio, Christina M     10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:47.69        
                  52.79     1:47.69 (54.90)                                        
 19 Weingroff, Tina           10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:51.39        
                  53.01     1:51.39 (58.38)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Haley H        10 Middies-MR           1:49.11    1:52.43        
                  51.36   1:52.43 (1:01.07)                                        
 -- Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.50         DQ        
                  42.99          DQ (45.17)                                        
 -- Perez-Segnini, Camila B   10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                  51.72        DQ (1:05.61)                                        
 
Event 54  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.35    1:16.73        
                  36.71     1:16.73 (40.02)                                        
  2 Behnen, Louis E           10 Middies-MR           1:16.92    1:17.75        
                  35.74     1:17.75 (42.01)                                        
  3 Pon, Bryan E              10 Middies-MR           1:17.14    1:18.23        
                  36.21     1:18.23 (42.02)                                        
  4 Lantin, Matthew D         10 Middies-MR           1:21.36    1:21.42        
                  38.33     1:21.42 (43.09)                                        
  5 Wang, Eric                10 LIAC-MR              1:28.47    1:29.72        
                  41.49     1:29.72 (48.23)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Raoul J        10 Middies-MR           1:38.71    1:33.40        
                  43.58     1:33.40 (49.82)                                        
  7 Radulovacki, Grant A      10 Sharks-CT            1:35.97    1:33.46        
                  44.86     1:33.46 (48.60)                                        
  8 Eng, Thomas               10 UNMID-MR                  NT    1:54.74        
                  56.92     1:54.74 (57.82)                                        
  9 Hanlon, Kyle A            10 Middies-MR                NT    2:13.72        
                1:04.10   2:13.72 (1:09.62)                                        
 -- Zarriello, Kyle D         10 LIAC-MR              1:27.51         DQ        
                  43.60          DQ (46.18)                                        
 -- Bittel, Kris M            10 Sharks-CT            1:41.00         DQ        
                  50.67          DQ (54.60)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR              1:07.89    1:09.44        
                  32.99     1:09.44 (36.45)                                        
  2 Poleway, Monica J         11 Middies-MR           1:14.03    1:10.55        
                  32.96     1:10.55 (37.59)                                        
  3 Fulenwider, Melissa F     11 Middies-MR           1:10.10    1:10.76        
                  33.21     1:10.76 (37.55)                                        
  4 Suzuka, Shieri            11 Middies-MR           1:12.81    1:13.66        
                  34.39     1:13.66 (39.27)                                        
  5 Kelly, Hannah E           11 LIAC-MR              1:13.57    1:15.55        
                  34.37     1:15.55 (41.18)                                        
  6 Zawatson, Cady            11 LIAC-MR              1:15.10    1:16.77        
                  36.33     1:16.77 (40.44)                                        
  7 Wilkins, Natalia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:17.29        
                  36.57     1:17.29 (40.72)                                        
  8 Johnson, Caroline N       11 Middies-MR           1:16.27    1:17.49        
                  35.50     1:17.49 (41.99)                                        
  9 McKallen, Theresa         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.38    1:18.36        
                  38.90     1:18.36 (39.46)                                        
 10 Tanner, Natlie J          11 Middies-MR           1:18.86    1:19.41        
                  38.54     1:19.41 (40.87)                                        
 11 Eastman, Lizard M         11 LIAC-MR              1:16.75    1:19.55        
                  37.22     1:19.55 (42.33)                                        
 12 Latino, Danielle E        11 Middies-MR           1:20.65    1:21.43        
                  38.98     1:21.43 (42.45)                                        
 13 Ostertag, Elizabeth M     11 Middies-MR           1:24.48    1:21.79        
                  41.35     1:21.79 (40.44)                                        
 14 Leonardo, Alexandra R     11 LIAC-MR              1:24.18    1:23.02        
                  39.37     1:23.02 (43.65)                                        
 15 Lane, Kristin M           11 Middies-MR           1:24.22    1:24.25        
                  38.91     1:24.25 (45.34)                                        
 16 Hartigan, Colleen G       11 Middies-MR           1:23.67    1:25.65        
                  41.19     1:25.65 (44.46)                                        
 17 Ebratt, Nicole            11 Middies-MR           1:30.62    1:26.26        
                  41.87     1:26.26 (44.39)                                        
 18 Mesibov, Rachael          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.12    1:26.62        
                  40.63     1:26.62 (45.99)                                        
 19 Kranis, Genna L           11 LIAC-MR              1:26.57    1:27.14        
                  41.37     1:27.14 (45.77)                                        
 20 Barry, Meghan J           11 Middies-MR           1:32.27    1:28.05        
                  41.10     1:28.05 (46.95)                                        
 21 Sanacore, Katie I         11 LIAC-MR              1:31.40    1:31.37        
                  43.11     1:31.37 (48.26)                                        
 22 Maher, Nicole             11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:34.15        
                  45.44     1:34.15 (48.71)                                        
 22 Russo, Caroline           11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:34.15        
                  45.60     1:34.15 (48.55)                                        
 24 Tom, Ayana-Mei            11 Middies-MR           1:23.97    1:36.77        
                1:23.70     1:36.77 (13.07)                                        
 25 Becerra, Lauren M         11 Middies-MR           1:35.71    1:37.45        
                  47.13     1:37.45 (50.32)                                        
 -- Ranadive, Shruti          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.90         DQ        
 -- Diffley, Jaclyn E         11 Middies-MR           1:42.39         DQ        
                  48.79          DQ (50.25)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             11 LIAC-MR              1:03.17    1:07.64        
                  31.07     1:07.64 (36.57)                                        
  2 KE, Richard M             11 LIAC-MR              1:22.74    1:12.07        
                  33.41     1:12.07 (38.66)                                        
  3 Ginsberg, Matthew K       11 Middies-MR           1:13.20    1:12.17        
                  33.28     1:12.17 (38.89)                                        
  4 Singer, Nathan Q          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.01    1:15.69        
                  37.39     1:15.69 (38.30)                                        
  5 Blackburn, John F         11 Middies-MR           1:20.31    1:17.17        
                  35.97     1:17.17 (41.20)                                        
  6 Salcedo, Matt             11 LIAC-MR              1:14.10    1:17.66        
                  36.12     1:17.66 (41.54)                                        
  7 Hopkins, Michael V        11 Sharks-CT            1:18.05    1:18.00        
                  38.07     1:18.00 (39.93)                                        
  8 Shiraishi, Sora T         11 Middies-MR           1:17.33    1:18.16        
                  37.94     1:18.16 (40.22)                                        
  9 Saleh, Kareem A           11 Sharks-CT            1:20.73    1:18.35        
                  37.17     1:18.35 (41.18)                                        
 10 Foley, Brian              11 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.42    1:20.62        
                  36.49     1:20.62 (44.13)                                        
 11 Enquist, John L           11 Sharks-CT            1:25.47    1:23.74        
                  39.72     1:23.74 (44.02)                                        
 12 Hall, Andrew T            11 Middies-MR           1:24.16    1:23.87        
                  41.69     1:23.87 (42.18)                                        
 13 Kim, Sean Y               11 LIAC-MR              1:21.47    1:25.79        
                  40.27     1:25.79 (45.52)                                        
 14 Turcotte, Sawyer A        11 Middies-MR           1:27.88    1:26.35        
                  40.74     1:26.35 (45.61)                                        
 15 McLaughlin, Dan P         11 Middies-MR           1:31.95    1:26.84        
                  42.03     1:26.84 (44.81)                                        
 16 VanManen, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:27.27        
                  40.68     1:27.27 (46.59)                                        
 17 Pon, Gregory W            11 Middies-MR           1:23.49    1:29.58        
                  41.75     1:29.58 (47.83)                                        
 18 Peterson, Robert W        11 Sharks-CT            1:30.21    1:29.89        
                  42.53     1:29.89 (47.36)                                        
 19 Karell, Justo E           11 Sharks-CT            1:30.40    1:30.94        
                  43.59     1:30.94 (47.35)                                        
 20 Rizzi, Roland E           11 Middies-MR           1:34.44    1:34.37        
                  43.96     1:34.37 (50.41)                                        
 21 Harelick, Alex R          11 Middies-MR           1:28.03    1:34.81        
                  44.48     1:34.81 (50.33)                                        
 22 Gowargy, John A           11 LIAC-MR              1:37.22    1:35.66        
                  46.30     1:35.66 (49.36)                                        
 23 Bass, Jordan B            11 CFA-MR                    NT    1:39.15        
                  46.57     1:39.15 (52.58)                                        
 24 Reddy, Sunil              11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:39.29        
                  46.76     1:39.29 (52.53)                                        
 -- Bittel, Kurt M            11 Sharks-CT            2:20.22         DQ        
                1:01.93        DQ (1:03.47)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Lauren A          12 Middies-MR           1:07.39    1:07.57        
                  30.14     1:07.57 (37.43)                                        
  2 Olivieri, Maya L          12 Middies-MR           1:14.74    1:09.65        
                  34.63     1:09.65 (35.02)                                        
  3 Bailey, Lauren E          12 Middies-MR           1:09.20    1:09.88        
                  32.41     1:09.88 (37.47)                                        
  4 Browne, Sophie L          12 Middies-MR           1:14.29    1:10.45        
                  33.91     1:10.45 (36.54)                                        
  5 Prokopowicz, Victoria     12 Sharks-CT            1:15.40    1:11.00        
                  32.86     1:11.00 (38.14)                                        
  6 Torre, Melissa R          12 LIAC-MR              1:12.67    1:11.10        
                  33.57     1:11.10 (37.53)                                        
  7 Parker, Rachel            12 LIAC-MR              1:11.34    1:14.70        
                  34.59     1:14.70 (40.11)                                        
  8 Jaile, Sami J             12 Middies-MR           1:19.64    1:14.87        
                  34.85     1:14.87 (40.02)                                        
  9 Rubenstein, Allie S       12 Middies-MR           1:16.51    1:15.53        
                  34.92     1:15.53 (40.61)                                        
 10 Toal, Shannon V           12 Middies-MR           1:13.15    1:15.66        
                  34.71     1:15.66 (40.95)                                        
 11 Caparelli, Olivia R       12 Middies-MR           1:17.90    1:17.08        
                  36.77     1:17.08 (40.31)                                        
 12 Sumner, Harriet E         12 Middies-MR           1:23.27    1:17.50        
                  37.86     1:17.50 (39.64)                                        
 13 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.98    1:18.34        
                  36.97     1:18.34 (41.37)                                        
 14 Caparelli, Shawn C        12 Middies-MR           1:18.02    1:18.49        
                  37.00     1:18.49 (41.49)                                        
 15 Rose, Erica               12 Middies-MR           1:20.84    1:19.26        
                  37.79     1:19.26 (41.47)                                        
 16 Exposito, Sarah M         12 LIAC-MR              1:32.12    1:20.46        
 17 Burke, Meaghan            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.71    1:20.81        
                  36.72     1:20.81 (44.09)                                        
 18 Webber, Claire            12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:22.00        
                  39.05     1:22.00 (42.95)                                        
 19 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR              1:18.46    1:22.26        
                  37.86     1:22.26 (44.40)                                        
 20 Goldson, Olivia R         12 LIAC-MR              1:35.61    1:23.36        
                  39.84     1:23.36 (43.52)                                        
 21 Decrem, Danielle H        12 Middies-MR           1:21.71    1:24.00        
                  38.90     1:24.00 (45.10)                                        
 22 Avidan, Olivia R          12 Middies-MR           1:28.21    1:25.27        
                  40.85     1:25.27 (44.42)                                        
 23 Petriella, Sara           12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:35.29        
                  45.15     1:35.29 (50.14)                                        
 -- Katchis, Alexandra R      12 Middies-MR           1:20.41         DQ        
                  36.25          DQ (50.59)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perley, Timmy J           12 Middies-MR           1:05.11    1:04.90        
                  30.41     1:04.90 (34.49)                                        
  2 Carducci, Matthew F       12 Middies-MR           1:12.65    1:09.18        
                  31.11     1:09.18 (38.07)                                        
  3 Lu, Michael S             12 Middies-MR           1:15.31    1:09.84        
                  32.08     1:09.84 (37.76)                                        
  4 Shannon, Christopher K    12 Middies-MR           1:12.22    1:09.91        
                  34.01     1:09.91 (35.90)                                        
  5 Lai, Eric C               12 UNMID-MR             1:13.00    1:12.67        
                  32.84     1:12.67 (39.83)                                        
  6 Avidan, Lucas J           12 Middies-MR           1:16.24    1:17.57        
                  35.28     1:17.57 (42.29)                                        
  7 D'Ambra, Derek T          12 UN-CT-CT             1:19.39    1:20.13        
                  36.65     1:20.13 (43.48)                                        
  8 Zhang, Thomas             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.19    1:23.47        
                  39.74     1:23.47 (43.73)                                        
 -- Sytnyk, Igor              12 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ        
                  35.09          DQ (41.41)                                        
 -- Kadirov, Raushan          12 LIAC-MR              1:44.63         DQ        
                  42.26          DQ (47.72)                                        

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.