2006-MR YMID MARCH MADNESS - 3/17/2006 to 3/19/2006              
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.27      34.14        
  2 Barry, Kristina F          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.55      34.33        
  3 Poleway, Caroline A        8 Middies-MR             35.40      34.73        
  4 Najarian, Eleni M          8 Middies-MR             36.68      36.69        
  5 Lange, Kaitlyn             8 NY Sharks-MR           40.27      37.16        
  6 Thompson, Bebe R           7 Middies-MR             36.89      37.19        
  7 Silipigni, Carolyn J       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.10      37.22        
  8 Katchis, Nicole E          8 Middies-MR             37.51      37.79        
  9 Guttridge, Christianna N   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.80      38.16        
 10 Vasudevan, Arya V          8 Middies-MR             40.78      39.04        
 11 Siegal, Gabriela           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.69      39.27        
 12 Karle, Katherine E         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.25      39.46        
 13 Fitzsimmons, Mary K        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.73      39.62        
 14 Keane, Nicole H            8 Middies-MR             40.15      39.89        
 15 Bugniazet, Megan B         8 Middies-MR             40.61      40.12        
 16 Zhang, Amy                 7 NY Sharks-MR           42.11      40.35        
 17 Weisstuch, Caroline F      8 Middies-MR             42.26      40.41        
 18 Behnen, Natalie M          8 Middies-MR             43.08      40.90        
 19 Boddie, Erin E             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.66      41.59        
 20 Hu, Christine              6 Middies-MR             46.35      42.40        
 21 Frohman, Katie E           8 Middies-MR             42.78      42.73        
 22 Hadley, Emma B             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.13      43.35        
 23 Lutz, Anna Rae R           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.08      43.85        
 24 Ginsberg, Lexi M           8 CFA-MR                 44.21      43.86        
 25 O'Sullivan, Emily C        8 Middies-MR             45.78      43.89        
 26 Stern, Jacqueline B        8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.38        
 27 Sullivan, Caroline R       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.98      44.60        
 28 Reilly, Rosie B            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.05      45.36        
 28 Noach, Rachel              7 Middies-MR             44.91      45.36        
 30 Stephen, Lindsay           8 NY Sharks-MR           44.04      45.40        
 31 Weiner, Isabella C         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.01      45.72        
 32 Popp, Katie W              6 Middies-MR             46.38      46.63        
 33 Murphy, Ally B             8 Middies-MR             50.11      46.83        
 34 McEvoy, Tyler R            8 Middies-MR             47.14      46.88        
 35 Leopizzi, Amanda M         8 Middies-MR             48.91      46.92        
 36 Hartigan, Meghan C         8 Middies-MR             44.07      47.11        
 36 Jahoda, Kelly M            8 West Point-MR          51.40      47.11        
 38 O'Sullivan, Maureen        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.44      47.69        
 39 DiGiacomo, Nicole          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.23      47.85        
 40 Doyle, Jordyn L            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.52        
 41 Potenza, Giovanna A        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.24      49.23        
 42 Alimonti, Celeste          7 Middies-MR             56.43      49.81        
 43 Caponiti, Madeline C       8 Middies-MR             48.65      49.89        
 44 Atkin, Taylor              8 Middies-MR             45.07      49.95        
 45 Pon, Stephanie H           7 Middies-MR             50.55      50.21        
 46 Lipton, Jessica R          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.45      51.58        
 47 Burke, Alyssa              8 SSL-MR                 57.45      51.91        
 48 Citrin, Dana A             8 SSL-MR               1:12.86      53.81        
 49 Eiden, Elizabeth M         8 Middies-MR             52.69      54.19        
 50 Weiner, Margaux K          6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.21      54.26        
 51 Messner, Gabby R           8 CFA-MR                 49.98      54.40        
 52 Walther, Laura E           8 West Point-MR             NT      55.77        
 53 Ulrich, Bridget E          7 Middies-MR             57.23      56.64        
 54 Samovici, Erika E          8 SSL-MR               1:00.99      56.76        
 55 Buchan, Haley C            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.64      58.92        
 56 Ostrover, Nicole D         8 CFA-MR                 54.74      58.93        
 57 Weiss, Jessie M            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.84      58.97        
 58 Fink, Kristine E           7 Middies-MR             54.89      59.58        
 59 Kapner, Samantha G         8 Middies-MR           1:02.44      59.65        
 60 Hanlon, Kelly A            7 UNMID-MR                  NT    1:00.25        
 61 O'Sullivan, Lilly G        6 Middies-MR           1:02.00    1:00.43        
 62 Romano, Nicole P           8 Middies-MR             55.44    1:00.46        
 63 Shaevitz, Rebeeca          7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.46    1:00.73        
 64 Balter, Jennifer C         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.33    1:01.09        
 65 Scanteianu, Adriana        6 CFA-MR                 58.76    1:01.32        
 66 Handsman, Rebecca C        8 CFA-MR                 55.67    1:01.41        
 67 Reichard, Chelsea A        8 West Point-MR        1:04.28    1:01.61        
 68 Mitzian, Lian F            7 Middies-MR           1:01.88    1:03.93        
 69 Caponiti, Isabella L       7 Middies-MR             56.28    1:05.91        
 70 Shelton, Merritt W         5 CFA-MR               1:00.56    1:09.76        
 71 DiChiara, Elena M          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.74    1:13.07        
 72 Lantin, Alexa T            6 Middies-MR           1:13.15    1:13.65        
 73 Kadin, Emily R             7 West Point-MR        1:23.57    1:20.37        
 74 Dobken, Jessica S          7 SSL-MR               1:26.56    1:24.37        
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Popp, Ryan T               8 Middies-MR             34.39      33.38        
  2 Kleinsmith, Charlie L      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.85      36.92        
  3 Thompson, Soloman J        6 Middies-MR             38.96      38.32        
  4 Jaile, Francisco R         8 Middies-MR             37.98      39.25        
  5 Chernukha, Leonid E        8 DSC-MR                 40.99      39.58        
  6 Purvis, Robert J           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.37      39.65        
  7 Cicchiello, Ryan J         8 Middies-MR             40.90      40.65        
  8 Cozzi, Daniel              8 Middies-MR             41.15      40.88        
  9 Alini, Andrew J            8 Middies-MR             40.99      41.66        
 10 Fortier, Ben C             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.00      41.96        
 11 Lomeyko, Konstantin        7 DSC-MR                 41.99      43.23        
                  16.37       43.23 (26.86)                                        
 12 Speres, Aristides C        7 Middies-MR             42.83      43.39        
 13 Ruggiero, Joseph A         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.53      43.57        
 14 Carvao, Felipe D           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.14      43.71        
 15 McLaughlin, Mark W         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.67      43.92        
 16 Kanim, Jared F             7 Middies-MR             43.22      44.01        
 17 Macaluso, James T          8 Silver Streaks-MR      42.63      44.21        
                  15.08       44.21 (29.13)                                        
 18 Khrystenko, Anton          7 DSC-MR                 45.39      45.14        
 19 Masino, Corey J            8 Middies-MR             45.08      46.16        
 20 Musoff, Charlie            7 Middies-MR             46.02      46.53        
 21 Trail, Trevor J            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.45      46.60        
 22 Hicks, Christopher J       8 Middies-MR             46.58      47.25        
 23 Fedko, Richard             7 DSC-MR                 54.00      48.12        
 24 O'Connell, Jack M          8 West Point-MR          56.34      48.47        
 25 Rodriguez, Gus E           6 UNMID-MR               52.12      48.55        
 26 Chernyshev, Yegor S        8 DSC-MR                 53.55      48.65        
 27 Novitch, Graham S          7 Silver Streaks-MR      42.08      49.96        
 28 Weston, Scott A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.92      51.35        
 29 Rizzi, Nicholas L          8 Middies-MR             53.62      53.45        
 30 Silipigni, Robert A        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.14      53.91        
 31 Chernobelsky, Michael      7 DSC-MR                 55.05      57.08        
 32 Becerra, Kyle D            7 Middies-MR             52.41      57.17        
 33 Messner, Peter C           8 CFA-MR               1:10.85      59.51        
 34 O'Sullivan, Thomas         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.36    1:00.18        
 35 Barker, Evan W             6 Middies-MR             56.68    1:01.07        
 36 Shipman, Henry M           6 Middies-MR           1:06.31    1:03.76        
 37 Susz, Jackson              7 Middies-MR           1:04.48    1:13.06        
 38 Messner, William T         8 CFA-MR               1:20.98    1:13.07        
 39 Caponiti, Harrison D       6 Middies-MR           1:13.54    1:47.29        
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.03      41.40        
  2 Barry, Kristina F          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.79      41.65        
  3 Fitzsimmons, Mary K        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.28      41.71        
  4 Najarian, Eleni M          8 Middies-MR             42.30      42.59        
  5 Poleway, Caroline A        8 Middies-MR             42.78      42.61        
  6 Thompson, Bebe R           7 Middies-MR             42.02      42.99        
  7 Karle, Katherine E         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.53      44.50        
  8 Lange, Kaitlyn             8 NY Sharks-MR           44.86      44.74        
  9 Weisstuch, Caroline F      8 Middies-MR             45.76      45.30        
                  20.67       45.30 (24.63)                                        
 10 Frohman, Katie E           8 Middies-MR             51.63      45.38        
 11 Katchis, Nicole E          8 Middies-MR             45.88      45.72        
 12 Keane, Nicole H            8 Middies-MR             47.91      45.83        
 13 Zhang, Amy                 7 NY Sharks-MR           48.59      46.72        
 14 Hadley, Emma B             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.42      47.08        
 15 Bugniazet, Megan B         8 Middies-MR             47.72      47.17        
 16 Behnen, Natalie M          8 Middies-MR             47.11      47.19        
 17 Perez-Segnini, Sophia Y    8 Middies-MR             50.86      48.15        
 18 Silipigni, Carolyn J       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.03      48.43        
 19 Hartigan, Meghan C         8 Middies-MR             47.76      48.58        
 20 Vasudevan, Arya V          8 Middies-MR             48.51      49.48        
 21 Siegal, Gabriela           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.20      50.37        
 22 Boddie, Erin E             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.53      50.60        
 23 Murphy, Ally B             8 Middies-MR             50.70      50.64        
 24 Lutz, Anna Rae R           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.58      50.99        
 25 Hu, Christine              6 Middies-MR             54.27      51.12        
 26 Popp, Katie W              6 Middies-MR             50.85      51.57        
 27 O'Sullivan, Emily C        8 Middies-MR             51.65      51.64        
 28 Stern, Jacqueline B        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.83      52.26        
 29 Potenza, Giovanna A        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.76      53.55        
 30 Weiner, Isabella C         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.18      54.35        
 31 Leopizzi, Amanda M         8 Middies-MR             55.38      54.81        
 32 Atkin, Taylor              8 Middies-MR             53.00      55.04        
 33 Stephen, Lindsay           8 NY Sharks-MR           56.26      55.38        
 34 McEvoy, Tyler R            8 Middies-MR             57.63      55.57        
 35 Reichard, Chelsea A        8 West Point-MR        1:10.82      56.22        
 36 Lipton, Jessica R          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.99      56.72        
 37 Reilly, Rosie B            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.63      56.87        
 38 O'Sullivan, Maureen        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.66      56.98        
 39 Burke, Alyssa              8 SSL-MR                 57.14      57.37        
 40 Caponiti, Madeline C       8 Middies-MR             53.85      57.73        
 41 DiGiacomo, Nicole          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.16      58.00        
 42 Alimonti, Celeste          7 Middies-MR           1:03.48      58.17        
 43 Sullivan, Caroline R       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.88      58.37        
 44 Pon, Stephanie H           7 Middies-MR             59.71      58.45        
 45 Weiner, Margaux K          6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.32      58.46        
 46 Ulrich, Bridget E          7 Middies-MR           1:03.51      58.52        
 47 Fried, Carly T             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.20      58.78        
 48 Eiden, Elizabeth M         8 Middies-MR           1:01.21      59.98        
 49 Doyle, Jordyn L            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.96        
 50 Ostrover, Nicole D         8 CFA-MR               1:03.70    1:01.73        
 51 Scanteianu, Adriana        6 CFA-MR               1:03.98    1:01.96        
 52 Samovici, Erika E          8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:02.43        
 53 Dobken, Jessica S          7 SSL-MR               1:16.97    1:03.25        
 54 Kapner, Samantha G         8 Middies-MR           1:03.72    1:03.28        
 55 O'Sullivan, Lilly G        6 Middies-MR           1:04.97    1:03.45        
 56 Balter, Jennifer C         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.77    1:05.26        
 57 Citrin, Dana A             8 SSL-MR               1:15.71    1:05.87        
 58 Caponiti, Isabella L       7 Middies-MR           1:05.40    1:06.68        
 59 Shaevitz, Rebeeca          7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.53    1:06.92        
 60 Mitzian, Lian F            7 Middies-MR           1:09.91    1:07.19        
 61 Weiss, Jessie M            7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.10    1:09.21        
 62 Romano, Nicole P           8 Middies-MR           1:06.15    1:10.78        
 63 Hanlon, Kelly A            7 UNMID-MR                  NT    1:11.40        
 64 Handsman, Rebecca C        8 CFA-MR               1:02.35    1:11.65        
 65 Messner, Gabby R           8 CFA-MR                 57.86    1:14.19        
 66 DiChiara, Elena M          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.88    1:16.17        
 67 Buchan, Haley C            7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.40    1:18.37        
 68 Shelton, Merritt W         5 CFA-MR               1:12.46    1:21.43        
 69 Kadin, Emily R             7 West Point-MR             NT    1:23.46        
 -- Ginsberg, Lexi M           8 CFA-MR                 53.67         DQ        
 -- Lantin, Alexa T            6 Middies-MR           1:14.24         DQ        
 -- Noach, Rachel              7 Middies-MR             55.68         DQ        
 -- Fink, Kristine E           7 Middies-MR             59.63         DQ        
 -- Walther, Laura E           8 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Guttridge, Christianna N   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.23         DQ        
 -- Jahoda, Kelly M            8 West Point-MR        1:02.15         DQ        
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Popp, Ryan T               8 Middies-MR             39.52      39.54        
  2 Kleinsmith, Charlie L      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.53      44.22        
  3 Chernukha, Leonid E        8 DSC-MR                 49.00      46.28        
  4 Cicchiello, Ryan J         8 Middies-MR             46.36      46.49        
  5 Purvis, Robert J           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.98      46.99        
  6 Jaile, Francisco R         8 Middies-MR             45.24      47.51        
  7 Thompson, Soloman J        6 Middies-MR             47.32      47.57        
  8 Alini, Andrew J            8 Middies-MR             49.78      48.63        
  9 Speres, Aristides C        7 Middies-MR             47.46      48.89        
 10 Masino, Corey J            8 Middies-MR             47.88      49.36        
 11 Fortier, Ben C             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.24      49.58        
 12 Carvao, Felipe D           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.95      50.66        
 13 Novitch, Graham S          7 Silver Streaks-MR      49.22      51.08        
 14 Cozzi, Daniel              8 Middies-MR             52.88      52.84        
 15 Kanim, Jared F             7 Middies-MR             53.91      53.11        
 16 Lomeyko, Konstantin        7 DSC-MR                 50.00      53.54        
 17 McLaughlin, Mark W         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.92      53.99        
 18 O'Connell, Jack M          8 West Point-MR          52.65      54.98        
 19 Chernyshev, Yegor S        8 DSC-MR                 57.40      55.54        
 20 Ruggiero, Joseph A         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      56.38        
 21 Khrystenko, Anton          7 DSC-MR                 49.50      57.08        
 22 Musoff, Charlie            7 Middies-MR             55.72      57.54        
 23 Lynch, Tadhg T             8 Middies-MR             58.31      57.79        
 24 Becerra, Kyle D            7 Middies-MR           1:01.72      57.88        
 25 Trail, Trevor J            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.52      58.31        
 26 Fedko, Richard             7 DSC-MR                 59.00      59.59        
 27 Barker, Evan W             6 Middies-MR           1:12.89    1:01.15        
 28 Weston, Scott A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.13    1:01.50        
 29 Rodriguez, Gus E           6 UNMID-MR               57.27    1:01.82        
 30 Rizzi, Nicholas L          8 Middies-MR           1:01.38    1:02.18        
 31 Silipigni, Robert A        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.78    1:03.25        
 32 Shipman, Henry M           6 Middies-MR           1:05.25    1:04.29        
 33 Susz, Jackson              7 Middies-MR           1:06.78    1:05.07        
 34 O'Sullivan, Thomas         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:05.45        
 35 Chernobelsky, Michael      7 DSC-MR                 58.00    1:06.85        
 36 Messner, Peter C           8 CFA-MR               1:21.89    1:09.30        
 37 Messner, William T         8 CFA-MR               1:27.84    1:16.33        
 -- Hicks, Christopher J       8 Middies-MR             53.23         DQ        
 -- Caponiti, Harrison D       6 Middies-MR           1:29.67         DQ        
 
Event 5  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.08      46.30        
  2 Barry, Kristina F          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.88      47.38        
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn             8 NY Sharks-MR           53.87      49.39        
  4 Thompson, Bebe R           7 Middies-MR             50.69      50.32        
  5 Reilly, Rosie B            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.34      50.83        
  6 Vasudevan, Arya V          8 Middies-MR             52.31      51.16        
  7 Frohman, Katie E           8 Middies-MR             53.26      51.23        
  8 Poleway, Caroline A        8 Middies-MR             52.82      52.22        
  9 Guttridge, Christianna N   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.59      52.41        
 10 Perez-Segnini, Sophia Y    8 Middies-MR             53.28      53.67        
 11 Karle, Katherine E         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.68      54.16        
 12 Katchis, Nicole E          8 Middies-MR             54.72      54.38        
 13 Boddie, Erin E             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.37      54.51        
 14 Hartigan, Meghan C         8 Middies-MR             54.18      54.53        
 15 Fitzsimmons, Mary K        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.34      54.60        
 16 Bugniazet, Megan B         8 Middies-MR             53.27      54.69        
 17 Najarian, Eleni M          8 Middies-MR             52.35      54.73        
 18 Eiden, Elizabeth M         8 Middies-MR           1:02.13      56.31        
 19 Behnen, Natalie M          8 Middies-MR             55.54      56.37        
 19 Stephen, Lindsay           8 NY Sharks-MR           55.44      56.37        
 21 Lutz, Anna Rae R           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.74      56.65        
 22 Weiner, Isabella C         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.25      56.84        
 23 Zhang, Amy                 7 NY Sharks-MR           56.88      57.42        
 24 Hadley, Emma B             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.22      57.91        
 25 Burke, Alyssa              8 SSL-MR               1:02.63      58.66        
 26 Keane, Nicole H            8 Middies-MR             58.87      58.69        
 27 Silipigni, Carolyn J       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.88      59.13        
 28 Siegal, Gabriela           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.44      59.14        
 29 Samovici, Erika E          8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:01.02        
 30 Doyle, Jordyn L            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:01.75        
 31 Weisstuch, Caroline F      8 Middies-MR           1:00.57    1:02.19        
 32 Citrin, Dana A             8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:02.45        
 33 Murphy, Ally B             8 Middies-MR           1:05.45    1:02.80        
 34 Atkin, Taylor              8 Middies-MR           1:11.24    1:03.72        
 35 Stern, Jacqueline B        8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:03.88        
 36 McEvoy, Tyler R            8 Middies-MR           1:03.52    1:04.44        
 37 Potenza, Giovanna A        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.15    1:04.55        
 38 Fink, Kristine E           7 Middies-MR           1:14.27    1:05.23        
 39 Hu, Christine              6 Middies-MR           1:21.63    1:05.42        
 40 Romano, Nicole P           8 Middies-MR           1:02.34    1:05.82        
 41 Lipton, Jessica R          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.10    1:06.29        
 42 DiChiara, Elena M          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.83    1:06.37        
 43 Noach, Rachel              7 Middies-MR           1:22.32    1:06.61        
 44 Fried, Carly T             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.12    1:06.95        
 45 Ginsberg, Lexi M           8 CFA-MR                 56.78    1:09.11        
 46 Weiss, Jessie M            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:09.71        
 47 Balter, Jennifer C         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00    1:10.37        
 48 Popp, Katie W              6 Middies-MR           1:12.11    1:10.89        
 49 Weiner, Margaux K          6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.03    1:10.96        
 50 Mitzian, Lian F            7 Middies-MR           1:08.06    1:11.59        
 51 DiGiacomo, Nicole          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.77    1:12.02        
 52 Ostrover, Nicole D         8 CFA-MR               1:07.53    1:12.14        
 53 Jahoda, Kelly M            8 West Point-MR             NT    1:16.51        
                  20.54     1:16.51 (55.97)                                        
 54 Messner, Gabby R           8 CFA-MR               1:02.85    1:20.54        
 55 Reichard, Chelsea A        8 West Point-MR             NT    1:21.86        
 56 Buchan, Haley C            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:23.14        
 57 Lantin, Alexa T            6 Middies-MR                NT    1:27.57        
 58 Caponiti, Isabella L       7 Middies-MR                NT    1:28.21        
 59 Shaevitz, Rebeeca          7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:28.79        
 60 O'Sullivan, Emily C        8 Middies-MR           1:23.35    1:30.11        
 61 Hanlon, Kelly A            7 UNMID-MR                  NT    1:30.35        
 -- O'Sullivan, Maureen        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.43         DQ        
 -- Sullivan, Caroline R       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.30         DQ        
 -- Leopizzi, Amanda M         8 Middies-MR           1:36.87         DQ        
 -- Pon, Stephanie H           7 Middies-MR           1:06.05         DQ        
 -- O'Sullivan, Lilly G        6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Shelton, Merritt W         5 CFA-MR               1:25.67         DQ        
 -- Scanteianu, Adriana        6 CFA-MR               1:10.56         DQ        
 -- Handsman, Rebecca C        8 CFA-MR               1:10.84         DQ        
 -- Kadin, Emily R             7 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Caponiti, Madeline C       8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Dobken, Jessica S          7 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Alimonti, Celeste          7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Kapner, Samantha G         8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Ulrich, Bridget E          7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 
Event 6  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleinsmith, Charlie L      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.16      48.57        
  2 Popp, Ryan T               8 Middies-MR             50.72      49.32        
  3 Alini, Andrew J            8 Middies-MR             52.87      50.95        
  4 Ruggiero, Joseph A         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.53      52.05        
  5 Chernukha, Leonid E        8 DSC-MR                 50.55      52.90        
  6 Macaluso, James T          8 Silver Streaks-MR      53.24      53.65        
  7 Cicchiello, Ryan J         8 Middies-MR             55.28      53.82        
  8 Jaile, Francisco R         8 Middies-MR             52.54      54.28        
  9 Carvao, Felipe D           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.83      55.46        
 10 Thompson, Soloman J        6 Middies-MR             57.55      56.13        
 11 Weston, Scott A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.21      57.24        
 12 Purvis, Robert J           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.52      57.75        
 13 McLaughlin, Mark W         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.29      58.06        
 13 Fortier, Ben C             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.86      58.06        
 15 Speres, Aristides C        7 Middies-MR           1:06.35      59.19        
 16 Lomeyko, Konstantin        7 DSC-MR                 55.55    1:01.29        
 17 Hicks, Christopher J       8 Middies-MR                NT    1:04.59        
 18 Novitch, Graham S          7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.11    1:05.42        
 19 Musoff, Charlie            7 Middies-MR                NT    1:05.96        
 20 Masino, Corey J            8 Middies-MR           1:02.52    1:06.21        
 21 Cozzi, Daniel              8 Middies-MR           1:08.85    1:06.85        
 22 Rizzi, Nicholas L          8 Middies-MR           1:04.96    1:06.89        
 23 Kanim, Jared F             7 Middies-MR           1:08.87    1:07.43        
 24 Susz, Jackson              7 Middies-MR                NT    1:16.53        
 25 Silipigni, Robert A        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.00    1:19.55        
 26 Messner, William T         8 CFA-MR               1:33.56    1:19.98        
 27 Barker, Evan W             6 Middies-MR                NT    1:20.47        
 -- O'Sullivan, Thomas         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
 -- Trail, Trevor J            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.25         DQ        
 -- Becerra, Kyle D            7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Shipman, Henry M           6 Middies-MR           1:49.64         DQ        
 -- Messner, Peter C           8 CFA-MR               1:32.45         DQ        
 -- Khrystenko, Anton          7 DSC-MR                 51.55         DQ        
 -- Rodriguez, Gus E           6 UNMID-MR                  NT         DQ        
 -- O'Connell, Jack M          8 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Lynch, Tadhg T             8 Middies-MR           1:17.25         DQ        
 
Event 7  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.93      37.69        
  2 Silverman, Erica A         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.62      38.40        
  3 Poleway, Caroline A        8 Middies-MR             44.64      43.37        
  4 Thompson, Bebe R           7 Middies-MR             45.09      43.96        
  5 Lange, Kaitlyn             8 NY Sharks-MR           44.02      44.41        
  6 Silipigni, Carolyn J       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.72      44.69        
  7 Karle, Katherine E         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.42      47.72        
  8 Katchis, Nicole E          8 Middies-MR             47.01      47.85        
  9 Najarian, Eleni M          8 Middies-MR             47.40      47.99        
 10 Guttridge, Christianna N   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.63      48.24        
 11 Zhang, Amy                 7 NY Sharks-MR           51.40      49.92        
 12 Behnen, Natalie M          8 Middies-MR             59.51      50.79        
 13 Boddie, Erin E             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.35      51.04        
 14 Hadley, Emma B             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.21      51.26        
 15 Fitzsimmons, Mary K        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.87      52.03        
 16 Vasudevan, Arya V          8 Middies-MR             56.27      52.83        
 17 Perez-Segnini, Sophia Y    8 Middies-MR             55.49      52.98        
 18 Stephen, Lindsay           8 NY Sharks-MR           52.97      53.77        
 19 Siegal, Gabriela           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.03      53.90        
 20 Reilly, Rosie B            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.47      54.03        
 21 Hu, Christine              6 Middies-MR             59.88      54.67        
 22 Bugniazet, Megan B         8 Middies-MR             53.55      55.17        
 23 Potenza, Giovanna A        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.62      55.60        
 24 Weisstuch, Caroline F      8 Middies-MR             51.73      55.61        
 25 Lutz, Anna Rae R           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.50      55.95        
 26 Frohman, Katie E           8 Middies-MR           1:02.56      56.65        
 27 Popp, Katie W              6 Middies-MR           1:00.63      57.78        
 28 O'Sullivan, Maureen        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00      58.38        
 29 O'Sullivan, Emily C        8 Middies-MR             57.66      58.79        
 30 Hartigan, Meghan C         8 Middies-MR           1:04.13    1:00.11        
 31 Leopizzi, Amanda M         8 Middies-MR                NT    1:01.52        
 32 Atkin, Taylor              8 Middies-MR           1:08.61    1:06.60        
 33 DiGiacomo, Nicole          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.91    1:10.58        
 34 Weiner, Margaux K          6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.92    1:12.05        
 35 Jahoda, Kelly M            8 West Point-MR             NT    1:15.06        
 36 Alimonti, Celeste          7 Middies-MR                NT    1:15.54        
 37 McEvoy, Tyler R            8 Middies-MR           1:27.16    1:16.06        
 38 Pon, Stephanie H           7 Middies-MR           1:18.80    1:18.29        
 39 Shaevitz, Rebeeca          7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:22.08        
 40 Noach, Rachel              7 Middies-MR                NT    1:22.63        
 41 Balter, Jennifer C         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00    1:24.50        
 -- Sullivan, Caroline R       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.00         DQ        
 -- DiChiara, Elena M          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Weiner, Isabella C         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.80         DQ        
 -- Mitzian, Lian F            7 Middies-MR           1:26.93         DQ        
 -- Fink, Kristine E           7 Middies-MR           1:19.33         DQ        
 -- Murphy, Ally B             8 Middies-MR           1:13.00         DQ        
 -- O'Sullivan, Lilly G        6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Lantin, Alexa T            6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Doyle, Jordyn L            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Fried, Carly T             7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Keane, Nicole H            8 Middies-MR             51.34         DQ        
 -- Lipton, Jessica R          8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Caponiti, Madeline C       8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Caponiti, Isabella L       7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Hanlon, Kelly A            7 UNMID-MR                  NT         DQ        
 -- Kadin, Emily R             7 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Weiss, Jessie M            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Eiden, Elizabeth M         8 Middies-MR           1:15.40         DQ        
 -- Romano, Nicole P           8 Middies-MR           1:16.38         DQ        
 -- Ulrich, Bridget E          7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Kapner, Samantha G         8 Middies-MR           1:35.38         DQ        
                  14.65        DQ (1:07.38)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Popp, Ryan T               8 Middies-MR             44.64      43.13        
  2 Kleinsmith, Charlie L      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.89      47.45        
  3 Jaile, Francisco R         8 Middies-MR             48.31      49.59        
  4 Chernukha, Leonid E        8 DSC-MR                 50.00      49.62        
  5 Fortier, Ben C             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.92      54.86        
  6 Cicchiello, Ryan J         8 Middies-MR             55.58      54.94        
  7 Ruggiero, Joseph A         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.35      55.23        
  8 Macaluso, James T          8 Silver Streaks-MR      56.80      57.09        
  9 Musoff, Charlie            7 Middies-MR           1:05.14      57.30        
 10 Speres, Aristides C        7 Middies-MR             59.33      59.07        
 11 Lomeyko, Konstantin        7 DSC-MR                 49.00      59.55        
 12 Alini, Andrew J            8 Middies-MR             55.91    1:01.41        
 13 Masino, Corey J            8 Middies-MR           1:03.73    1:01.75        
 14 Kanim, Jared F             7 Middies-MR           1:11.77    1:02.17        
 15 Trail, Trevor J            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.95    1:02.70        
 16 Rizzi, Nicholas L          8 Middies-MR           1:17.47    1:12.80        
 17 O'Connell, Jack M          8 West Point-MR             NT    1:17.67        
 -- Carvao, Felipe D           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.31         DQ        
 -- McLaughlin, Mark W         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.00         DQ        
 -- Weston, Scott A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.08         DQ        
 -- O'Sullivan, Thomas         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
 -- Purvis, Robert J           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.68         DQ        
 -- Silipigni, Robert A        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.02         DQ        
 -- Hicks, Christopher J       8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Becerra, Kyle D            7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Shipman, Henry M           6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Thompson, Soloman J        6 Middies-MR             54.10         DQ        
 -- Barker, Evan W             6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Lynch, Tadhg T             8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Rodriguez, Gus E           6 UNMID-MR                  NT         DQ        
 -- Susz, Jackson              7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Cozzi, Daniel              8 Middies-MR           1:00.31         DQ        
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Lauren A          12 Middies-MR           1:01.23      59.19        
                  28.20       59.19 (30.99)                                        
  2 Bailey, Lauren E          12 Middies-MR             59.97      59.81        
                  28.89       59.81 (30.92)                                        
  3 Olivieri, Maya L          12 Middies-MR           1:01.61    1:00.22        
                  28.60     1:00.22 (31.62)                                        
  4 Sgaglio, Briggs J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.40    1:01.54        
                  29.80     1:01.54 (31.74)                                        
  5 Poleway, Monica J         11 Middies-MR           1:01.71    1:01.71        
                  29.60     1:01.71 (32.11)                                        
  6 Pramer, Meredith A        12 Zeus-CT              1:00.93    1:01.97        
                  30.23     1:01.97 (31.74)                                        
  7 Carter, Jillian N         12 Zeus-CT                59.64    1:02.12        
                  29.92     1:02.12 (32.20)                                        
  8 Jaile, Sami J             12 Middies-MR           1:01.37    1:02.28        
                  29.74     1:02.28 (32.54)                                        
  9 Browne, Sophie L          12 Middies-MR           1:03.23    1:02.44        
                  30.18     1:02.44 (32.26)                                        
 10 Fulenwider, Melissa F     11 Middies-MR           1:02.34    1:02.77        
                  29.59     1:02.77 (33.18)                                        
 11 Toal, Shannon V           12 Middies-MR           1:02.99    1:04.02        
                  30.83     1:04.02 (33.19)                                        
 12 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.67    1:04.06        
                  31.18     1:04.06 (32.88)                                        
 13 Scott, Lucy E             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.34    1:04.07        
                  30.99     1:04.07 (33.08)                                        
 14 Suzuka, Shieri            11 Middies-MR           1:04.57    1:04.59        
                  31.03     1:04.59 (33.56)                                        
 15 Rubenstein, Allie S       11 Middies-MR           1:06.07    1:04.60        
                  31.14     1:04.60 (33.46)                                        
 16 Howe, Ritchey F           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.37    1:05.58        
                  31.45     1:05.58 (34.13)                                        
 17 Smolensky, Rachel E       12 Zeus-CT              1:03.21    1:05.69        
                  31.45     1:05.69 (34.24)                                        
 18 Sanchez, Michelle J       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.53    1:05.86        
                  32.48     1:05.86 (33.38)                                        
 19 Caparelli, Olivia R       12 Middies-MR           1:04.94    1:06.01        
                  31.44     1:06.01 (34.57)                                        
 20 Balunek, Ashley R         11 Zeus-CT              1:04.17    1:06.24        
                  31.46     1:06.24 (34.78)                                        
 21 Katchis, Alexandra R      12 Middies-MR           1:07.37    1:06.78        
                  31.44     1:06.78 (35.34)                                        
 22 Chudy, Charlotte L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.84    1:06.87        
                  31.92     1:06.87 (34.95)                                        
 23 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.80    1:07.56        
                  31.04     1:07.56 (36.52)                                        
 24 Lane, Kristin M           11 Middies-MR           1:08.99    1:08.86        
                  32.84     1:08.86 (36.02)                                        
 25 Caparelli, Shawn C        12 Middies-MR           1:08.71    1:09.19        
                  33.12     1:09.19 (36.07)                                        
 26 Johnson, Caroline N       11 Middies-MR           1:06.94    1:09.28        
                  32.43     1:09.28 (36.85)                                        
 27 Ando, Moeko               11 Middies-MR           1:09.57    1:09.30        
                  32.26     1:09.30 (37.04)                                        
 28 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    11 Zeus-CT              1:08.64    1:09.68        
                  33.36     1:09.68 (36.32)                                        
 29 Simone, Toni A            12 Middies-MR           1:10.43    1:10.21        
                  33.20     1:10.21 (37.01)                                        
 30 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.54    1:10.43        
                  33.32     1:10.43 (37.11)                                        
 31 O'Brien, Claire E         12 Middies-MR           1:10.85    1:10.45        
                  33.94     1:10.45 (36.51)                                        
 32 Sumner, Harriet E         12 Middies-MR           1:10.52    1:10.47        
                  33.56     1:10.47 (36.91)                                        
 33 Slivka, Martha D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.11    1:10.52        
                  34.30     1:10.52 (36.22)                                        
 34 Schneider, Rebecca S      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.09    1:10.71        
                  33.61     1:10.71 (37.10)                                        
 35 Lindsay, Allison T        12 Zeus-CT              1:07.68    1:10.87        
                  34.25     1:10.87 (36.62)                                        
 36 Kunow, Ashley M           12 SSL-MR               1:07.19    1:10.98        
                  33.43     1:10.98 (37.55)                                        
 37 Berglas, Mae D            11 Middies-MR           1:09.93    1:11.25        
                  34.03     1:11.25 (37.22)                                        
 38 Decrem, Danielle H        12 Middies-MR           1:10.10    1:11.31        
                  33.62     1:11.31 (37.69)                                        
 39 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.22    1:11.62        
                  33.48     1:11.62 (38.14)                                        
 40 Frawley, Becca A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.70    1:11.90        
                  34.23     1:11.90 (37.67)                                        
 41 Latino, Danielle E        11 Middies-MR           1:11.74    1:11.95        
                  34.14     1:11.95 (37.81)                                        
 42 Tom, Ayana-Mei            11 Middies-MR           1:09.50    1:12.26        
                  33.91     1:12.26 (38.35)                                        
 43 Avidan, Olivia R          12 Middies-MR           1:08.17    1:12.40        
                  33.72     1:12.40 (38.68)                                        
 44 Stern, Courtney A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.33    1:12.46        
                  34.03     1:12.46 (38.43)                                        
 45 Rose, Erica               12 Middies-MR           1:10.83    1:12.58        
                  33.40     1:12.58 (39.18)                                        
 45 Portillo, Laura M         12 Zeus-CT              1:11.74    1:12.58        
                  33.93     1:12.58 (38.65)                                        
 47 Leibovich, Sylvia         11 SSL-MR               1:13.04    1:13.59        
                  34.91     1:13.59 (38.68)                                        
 48 Theoklitos, Sophia Z      11 Zeus-CT              1:15.42    1:13.83        
                  35.27     1:13.83 (38.56)                                        
 49 Euceda, Jarleen B         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.34    1:14.33        
                  35.21     1:14.33 (39.12)                                        
 50 Reilly, Brigid S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.52    1:14.64        
                  35.09     1:14.64 (39.55)                                        
 51 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.60    1:15.05        
                  36.47     1:15.05 (38.58)                                        
 52 Dubbs, Alyssa M           12 SSL-MR               1:19.27    1:15.43        
                  36.65     1:15.43 (38.78)                                        
 53 Slivka, Hannah C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.07    1:15.58        
                  36.06     1:15.58 (39.52)                                        
 54 Ostertag, Elizabeth M     11 Middies-MR           1:14.91    1:15.59        
                  35.36     1:15.59 (40.23)                                        
 55 Suydam, Kaitlyn M         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.99    1:16.18        
                  36.42     1:16.18 (39.76)                                        
 56 Ham, Mallory L            11 Zeus-CT              1:14.16    1:16.34        
 57 Fears, Susannah K         12 CFA-MR               1:17.09    1:16.57        
                  36.52     1:16.57 (40.05)                                        
 58 Becerra, Lauren M         11 Middies-MR           1:22.76    1:17.10        
                  36.78     1:17.10 (40.32)                                        
 59 Olinger, Olivia M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.16    1:17.13        
                  37.22     1:17.13 (39.91)                                        
 60 Barry, Meghan J           11 Middies-MR           1:18.24    1:17.68        
                  35.99     1:17.68 (41.69)                                        
 61 Whalen, Lindsey M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.10    1:17.90        
                  36.45     1:17.90 (41.45)                                        
 62 Chan, Jessica T           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.38    1:17.97        
                  37.25     1:17.97 (40.72)                                        
 63 Saias, Stephanie J        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.88    1:18.14        
                  37.37     1:18.14 (40.77)                                        
 64 Liebergall, Julia L       12 SSL-MR               1:21.53    1:18.72        
                  37.72     1:18.72 (41.00)                                        
 65 Bodnar, Mary Anne D       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.94    1:19.62        
                  38.68     1:19.62 (40.94)                                        
 66 Farrell, Shelby D         11 Zeus-CT              1:30.69    1:20.15        
                  38.07     1:20.15 (42.08)                                        
 67 Kenny, Molly              12 SSL-MR               1:27.36    1:21.39        
                  40.18     1:21.39 (41.21)                                        
 68 Maher, Nicole             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.25    1:22.40        
                  40.71     1:22.40 (41.69)                                        
 69 Neuburger, Michelle T     12 CFA-MR               1:29.33    1:22.77        
                  40.05     1:22.77 (42.72)                                        
 70 Burke, Katja              12 SSL-MR               1:29.15    1:24.29        
                  40.93     1:24.29 (43.36)                                        
 71 Maynard, Eve A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.19    1:25.59        
                  39.82     1:25.59 (45.77)                                        
 72 Diffley, Jaclyn E         11 Middies-MR           1:26.53    1:26.17        
                  40.70     1:26.17 (45.47)                                        
 73 Penny, Allison M          12 SSL-MR               1:22.75    1:26.39        
                  41.84     1:26.39 (44.55)                                        
 -- Baudinet, Anne T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.51         DQ        
                  33.83          DQ (38.23)                                        
 -- Porretto, Cydney-lee      11 Big Blue-MR          2:14.19         DQ        
                  52.39        DQ (1:05.58)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Aarron M         12 Middies-MR             54.89      56.28        
                  27.33       56.28 (28.95)                                        
  2 Minowitz, Eric M          12 Middies-MR             56.00      56.38        
                  27.51       56.38 (28.87)                                        
  3 Perley, Timmy J           12 Middies-MR             58.85      57.95        
                  27.89       57.95 (30.06)                                        
  4 Pagano, Edward S          12 Middies-MR             59.01      59.47        
                  28.70       59.47 (30.77)                                        
  5 Carducci, Matthew F       11 Middies-MR           1:00.11      59.63        
                  28.41       59.63 (31.22)                                        
  6 Nangle, JT T              11 Middies-MR           1:01.83    1:02.01        
                  29.69     1:02.01 (32.32)                                        
  7 Barker, TJ J              12 Middies-MR           1:03.01    1:02.03        
                  29.79     1:02.03 (32.24)                                        
  8 Avidan, Lucas J           12 Middies-MR           1:01.39    1:02.26        
                  30.04     1:02.26 (32.22)                                        
  9 Shannon, Christopher K    12 Middies-MR           1:00.65    1:02.70        
                  30.22     1:02.70 (32.48)                                        
 10 Ginsberg, Matthew K       11 Middies-MR           1:02.60    1:02.77        
                  29.87     1:02.77 (32.90)                                        
 11 Lu, Michael S             12 Middies-MR           1:04.24    1:03.62        
                  30.24     1:03.62 (33.38)                                        
 12 Tesser, Josh D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.47    1:03.89        
                  29.87     1:03.89 (34.02)                                        
 13 Shiraishi, Sora T         11 Middies-MR           1:04.09    1:04.63        
                  31.32     1:04.63 (33.31)                                        
 14 Dominguez, Marco A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.74    1:06.61        
                  32.13     1:06.61 (34.48)                                        
 15 Sherman, Sammy I          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.79    1:06.70        
                  32.46     1:06.70 (34.24)                                        
 16 Simon, Henry L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.11    1:06.86        
                  31.69     1:06.86 (35.17)                                        
 17 Stern, Ryan S             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.90    1:06.91        
                  30.91     1:06.91 (36.00)                                        
 18 McLaughlin, James J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.81    1:07.33        
                  31.31     1:07.33 (36.02)                                        
 19 Krosser, Jared M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.55    1:08.39        
                  32.16     1:08.39 (36.23)                                        
 20 Yeo, Maxwell Z            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.51    1:08.55        
                  32.72     1:08.55 (35.83)                                        
 21 Blackburn, John F         11 Middies-MR           1:07.47    1:08.83        
                  32.69     1:08.83 (36.14)                                        
 22 Olin, Evan D              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.79    1:09.06        
                  33.09     1:09.06 (35.97)                                        
 23 Hall, Andrew T            11 Middies-MR           1:09.57    1:09.31        
                  33.07     1:09.31 (36.24)                                        
 24 Rosenbloom, Jake A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.20    1:09.54        
                  33.00     1:09.54 (36.54)                                        
 25 Bogan, Sam N              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.22    1:10.06        
                  32.60     1:10.06 (37.46)                                        
 26 Johnson, Sam H            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.01    1:10.17        
                  33.98     1:10.22 (36.24)         1:10.17 ( )                    
 27 He, Sikan                 12 Zeus-CT              1:13.03    1:10.45        
                  31.54     1:10.45 (38.91)                                        
 28 McLaughlin, Dan P         11 Middies-MR           1:11.11    1:10.77        
                                  33.58 ( )     1:10.77 (37.19)                    
 29 Purdy, David W            12 Middies-MR                NT    1:11.56        
                  33.01     1:11.56 (38.55)                                        
 30 Klein, Simon              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.24    1:11.85        
                  34.28     1:11.85 (37.57)                                        
 31 Wasserman, Kurt M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.08    1:13.37        
                                  34.25 ( )     1:13.37 (39.12)                    
 32 Pon, Gregory W            11 Middies-MR           1:13.43    1:13.41        
                  35.60     1:13.41 (37.81)                                        
 33 Kleinsmith, Ian P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.60    1:14.74        
                  35.84     1:14.74 (38.90)                                        
 34 Goitia, Nelson R          12 Zeus-CT              1:10.33    1:15.13        
                                  34.97 ( )     1:15.13 (40.16)                    
 35 St John, Jake D           11 Zeus-CT              1:11.80    1:15.94        
                                  34.73 ( )     1:15.94 (41.21)                    
 36 Robinson, William         12 SSL-MR               1:20.55    1:16.59        
                  35.35     1:16.59 (41.24)                                        
 37 Leary, Chris R            11 SSL-MR               1:25.06    1:19.91        
                  37.38     1:19.91 (42.53)                                        
 38 Rizzi, Roland E           11 Middies-MR           1:19.25    1:20.05        
                  37.93     1:20.05 (42.12)                                        
 39 Cicalese, Anthony M       11 SSL-MR               1:21.53    1:20.54        
                  38.47     1:20.54 (42.07)                                        
 40 Oppenheim, Sam S          11 SSL-MR               1:26.31    1:20.60        
                  38.77     1:20.60 (41.83)                                        
 41 Bingham, Jasper K         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.06    1:24.88        
                  39.70     1:24.88 (45.18)                                        
 42 Sprake, Matt J            11 SSL-MR               1:31.18    1:25.33        
                  40.08     1:25.33 (45.25)                                        
 43 MacDonald, Patrick O      11 Zeus-CT              1:30.68    1:28.06        
                  41.03     1:28.06 (47.03)                                        
 44 Klamrowski, Mark          11 SSL-MR               1:44.64    1:31.43        
                  42.13     1:31.43 (49.30)                                        
 45 Gallagher, Jasper H       11 SSL-MR               1:46.14    1:34.00        
                  44.11     1:34.00 (49.89)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivieri, Maya L          12 Middies-MR           2:48.02    2:42.61        
                  36.15     1:17.88 (41.73)     2:00.44 (42.56)     2:42.61 (42.17)
  2 Trager, Lena E            11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.04    2:53.11        
                  36.72     1:20.59 (43.87)     2:07.11 (46.52)     2:53.11 (46.00)
  3 Browne, Sophie L          12 Middies-MR           2:51.49    2:53.48        
                  40.30     1:24.36 (44.06)     2:09.29 (44.93)     2:53.48 (44.19)
  4 Pramer, Meredith A        12 Zeus-CT              2:57.49    2:55.18        
                  40.26     1:25.27 (45.01)     2:10.44 (45.17)     2:55.18 (44.74)
  5 Fulenwider, Melissa F     11 Middies-MR           3:00.37    2:57.26        
                  40.23     1:26.44 (46.21)     2:11.80 (45.36)     2:57.26 (45.46)
  6 Bailey, Lauren E          12 Middies-MR           3:00.36    2:57.81        
                  42.15     1:26.82 (44.67)     2:12.72 (45.90)     2:57.81 (45.09)
  7 Toal, Shannon V           12 Middies-MR           3:01.33    2:58.35        
                  40.38     1:26.26 (45.88)     2:12.43 (46.17)     2:58.35 (45.92)
  8 Rubenstein, Allie S       11 Middies-MR                NT    3:02.44        
                  42.13     1:29.28 (47.15)     2:15.95 (46.67)     3:02.44 (46.49)
  9 Decrem, Danielle H        12 Middies-MR           3:04.36    3:04.37        
                  42.05     1:29.98 (47.93)     2:18.02 (48.04)     3:04.37 (46.35)
 10 Ferguson, Mara H          12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:59.32    3:05.52        
                  41.16     1:28.05 (46.89)     2:17.20 (49.15)     3:05.52 (48.32)
 11 Caparelli, Shawn C        12 Middies-MR           3:06.43    3:05.54        
                  43.04     1:30.61 (47.57)     2:18.37 (47.76)     3:05.54 (47.17)
 12 Suzuka, Shieri            11 Middies-MR                NT    3:07.41        
                  43.07     1:30.58 (47.51)     2:19.02 (48.44)     3:07.41 (48.39)
 13 Wong, Kristi              11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:04.68    3:08.24        
                  41.47     1:30.39 (48.92)     2:19.95 (49.56)     3:08.24 (48.29)
 14 Carter, Jillian N         12 Zeus-CT              3:04.71    3:08.58        
                  42.74     1:30.46 (47.72)     2:19.28 (48.82)     3:08.58 (49.30)
 15 Sumner, Harriet E         12 Middies-MR           3:10.78    3:09.29        
                  42.04     1:29.65 (47.61)     2:20.39 (50.74)     3:09.29 (48.90)
 16 Smolensky, Rachel E       12 Zeus-CT              3:12.36    3:10.05        
                  43.83     1:33.04 (49.21)     2:23.61 (50.57)     3:10.05 (46.44)
 17 Caparelli, Olivia R       12 Middies-MR           3:07.74    3:10.09        
                  43.87     1:32.12 (48.25)     2:22.81 (50.69)     3:10.09 (47.28)
 18 Kunow, Ashley M           12 SSL-MR               3:06.23    3:11.29        
                  44.34     1:33.22 (48.88)     2:22.53 (49.31)     3:11.29 (48.76)
 19 Howe, Ritchey F           12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:11.82        
                  43.78     1:33.45 (49.67)     2:22.29 (48.84)     3:11.82 (49.53)
 20 Rose, Erica               12 Middies-MR           3:13.34    3:12.88        
                  46.08     1:36.34 (50.26)     2:24.91 (48.57)     3:12.88 (47.97)
 21 Ando, Moeko               11 Middies-MR           3:15.34    3:13.33        
                  43.32     1:34.13 (50.81)     2:26.36 (52.23)     3:13.33 (46.97)
 22 Poleway, Monica J         11 Middies-MR           3:05.22    3:14.00        
                  43.46     1:33.73 (50.27)     2:23.12 (49.39)     3:14.00 (50.88)
 23 Leibovich, Sylvia         11 SSL-MR               3:24.07    3:14.06        
                  44.82     1:34.38 (49.56)     2:23.87 (49.49)     3:14.06 (50.19)
 24 Ostertag, Elizabeth M     11 Middies-MR           3:05.81    3:14.75        
                  47.01     1:36.59 (49.58)     2:25.78 (49.19)     3:14.75 (48.97)
 25 Johnson, Caroline N       11 Middies-MR                NT    3:16.34        
                  43.92     1:33.59 (49.67)     2:24.32 (50.73)     3:16.34 (52.02)
 26 Suydam, Kaitlyn M         11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:20.11    3:20.01        
                  45.96     1:36.82 (50.86)     2:29.88 (53.06)     3:20.01 (50.13)
 27 Portillo, Laura M         12 Zeus-CT              3:13.50    3:20.25        
                  46.03     1:36.28 (50.25)     2:28.25 (51.97)     3:20.25 (52.00)
 28 Dubbs, Alyssa M           12 SSL-MR               3:33.04    3:20.70        
                  46.96     1:38.97 (52.01)     2:30.10 (51.13)     3:20.70 (50.60)
 29 Burke, Katja              12 SSL-MR               3:34.83    3:21.84        
                  46.16     1:38.27 (52.11)     2:30.63 (52.36)     3:21.84 (51.21)
 30 Fears, Susannah K         12 CFA-MR               3:19.38    3:21.93        
                  46.19     1:37.59 (51.40)     2:31.58 (53.99)     3:21.93 (50.35)
 31 O'Brien, Claire E         12 Middies-MR           3:22.75    3:22.27        
                  47.09     1:38.50 (51.41)     2:30.43 (51.93)     3:22.27 (51.84)
 32 Katchis, Alexandra R      12 Middies-MR                NT    3:23.35        
                  47.27     1:37.99 (50.72)     2:30.69 (52.70)     3:23.35 (52.66)
 33 Tom, Ayana-Mei            11 Middies-MR                NT    3:30.05        
                  46.47     1:41.29 (54.82)     2:35.14 (53.85)     3:30.05 (54.91)
 34 Maynard, Eve A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:30.43        
                  47.28     1:40.67 (53.39)     2:36.39 (55.72)     3:30.43 (54.04)
 35 Farrell, Shelby D         11 Zeus-CT              3:31.00    3:31.04        
                  47.92     1:42.32 (54.40)     2:38.02 (55.70)     3:31.04 (53.02)
 36 Chan, Jessica T           12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:33.90    3:31.05        
                  48.19     1:41.95 (53.76)     2:37.24 (55.29)     3:31.05 (53.81)
 37 Lane, Kristin M           11 Middies-MR                NT    3:32.36        
                  50.79     1:44.92 (54.13)     2:39.55 (54.63)     3:32.36 (52.81)
 38 Theoklitos, Sophia Z      11 Zeus-CT              3:38.01    3:35.25        
                  50.30     1:45.04 (54.74)     2:39.78 (54.74)     3:35.25 (55.47)
 39 Becerra, Lauren M         11 Middies-MR           3:41.68    3:42.42        
                  51.29     1:48.80 (57.51)     2:46.34 (57.54)     3:42.42 (56.08)
 40 Diffley, Jaclyn E         11 Middies-MR           3:54.05    3:47.88        
                  51.82     1:50.54 (58.72)     2:49.73 (59.19)     3:47.88 (58.15)
 41 Barry, Meghan J           11 Middies-MR                NT    4:06.43        
                  57.50   2:00.53 (1:03.03)   3:05.27 (1:04.74)   4:06.43 (1:01.16)
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perley, Timmy J           12 Middies-MR           2:41.70    2:38.50        
                  35.31     1:15.48 (40.17)     1:57.03 (41.55)     2:38.50 (41.47)
  2 Barker, TJ J              12 Middies-MR           2:47.58    2:42.38        
                  37.41     1:18.61 (41.20)     2:00.57 (41.96)     2:42.38 (41.81)
  3 Minowitz, Eric M          12 Middies-MR           2:57.29    2:53.88        
                  39.59     1:24.52 (44.93)     2:10.77 (46.25)     2:53.88 (43.11)
  4 Shannon, Christopher K    12 Middies-MR           2:52.64    2:54.22        
                  39.80     1:24.42 (44.62)     2:08.93 (44.51)     2:54.22 (45.29)
  5 Bennett, Aarron M         12 Middies-MR                NT    2:56.48        
                  37.20     1:22.65 (45.45)     2:08.53 (45.88)     2:56.48 (47.95)
  6 Lu, Michael S             12 Middies-MR                NT    2:56.74        
                  40.65     1:25.65 (45.00)     2:11.09 (45.44)     2:56.74 (45.65)
  7 Ginsberg, Matthew K       11 Middies-MR                NT    2:57.92        
                  42.19     1:27.62 (45.43)     2:13.73 (46.11)     2:57.92 (44.19)
  8 Nangle, JT T              11 Middies-MR                NT    3:01.56        
                  40.77     1:29.09 (48.32)     2:17.45 (48.36)     3:01.56 (44.11)
  9 Hsu, Joshua               12 Middies-MR           3:03.46    3:02.34        
                  41.02     1:27.31 (46.29)     2:16.17 (48.86)     3:02.34 (46.17)
 10 Pagano, Edward S          12 Middies-MR           2:56.86    3:02.44        
                  42.56     1:29.45 (46.89)     2:17.00 (47.55)     3:02.44 (45.44)
 11 Shiraishi, Sora T         11 Middies-MR           3:12.67    3:09.09        
                  43.50     1:33.49 (49.99)     2:22.41 (48.92)     3:09.09 (46.68)
 12 Purdy, David W            12 Middies-MR                NT    3:09.26        
                  41.30     1:29.69 (48.39)     2:19.85 (50.16)     3:09.26 (49.41)
 13 Carducci, Matthew F       11 Middies-MR                NT    3:11.42        
                  42.56     1:30.68 (48.12)     2:21.58 (50.90)     3:11.42 (49.84)
 14 Zhang, Thomas             12 NY Sharks-MR         3:15.98    3:15.55        
                  44.65     1:33.75 (49.10)     2:25.23 (51.48)     3:15.55 (50.32)
 15 Conway, John P            12 SSL-MR               3:30.08    3:25.80        
                  46.88     1:39.23 (52.35)     2:33.85 (54.62)     3:25.80 (51.95)
 16 Turcotte, Sawyer A        11 Middies-MR                NT    3:27.51        
                  46.76     1:40.36 (53.60)     2:35.78 (55.42)     3:27.51 (51.73)
 17 Hall, Andrew T            11 Middies-MR           3:34.92    3:28.44        
                  48.00     1:41.41 (53.41)     2:35.37 (53.96)     3:28.44 (53.07)
 18 Blackburn, John F         11 Middies-MR                NT    3:28.93        
                  46.18     1:39.81 (53.63)     2:34.71 (54.90)     3:28.93 (54.22)
 19 Pon, Gregory W            11 Middies-MR                NT    3:33.61        
                  47.98     1:44.00 (56.02)     2:40.23 (56.23)     3:33.61 (53.38)
 20 Cicalese, Anthony M       11 SSL-MR               3:31.16    3:35.69        
                  51.45     1:46.16 (54.71)     2:42.27 (56.11)     3:35.69 (53.42)
 21 McLaughlin, Dan P         11 Middies-MR                NT    3:48.64        
                  55.52     1:55.23 (59.71)   2:55.26 (1:00.03)     3:48.64 (53.38)
 22 Klamrowski, Mark          11 SSL-MR                    NT    3:49.09        
                  52.89   1:54.25 (1:01.36)     2:53.47 (59.22)     3:49.09 (55.62)
 23 Rizzi, Roland E           11 Middies-MR           3:56.46    3:57.82        
                  56.57   1:57.40 (1:00.83)   2:59.13 (1:01.73)     3:57.82 (58.69)
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Lauren E          12 Middies-MR           1:08.85    1:07.48        
                  30.75     1:07.48 (36.73)                                        
  2 Church, Lauren A          12 Middies-MR           1:09.08    1:08.40        
                  31.36     1:08.40 (37.04)                                        
  3 Browne, Sophie L          12 Middies-MR           1:11.85    1:10.54        
                  33.08     1:10.54 (37.46)                                        
  4 Sgaglio, Briggs J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.40    1:10.80        
                  32.63     1:10.80 (38.17)                                        
  5 Olivieri, Maya L          12 Middies-MR           1:16.52    1:13.07        
                  34.46     1:13.07 (38.61)                                        
  6 Jaile, Sami J             12 Middies-MR           1:14.71    1:14.28        
                  33.93     1:14.28 (40.35)                                        
  7 Rubenstein, Allie S       11 Middies-MR           1:20.38    1:14.90        
                  34.27     1:14.90 (40.63)                                        
  8 Suzuka, Shieri            11 Middies-MR           1:14.15    1:15.43        
                  34.89     1:15.43 (40.54)                                        
  9 Smolensky, Rachel E       12 Zeus-CT              1:14.46    1:16.61        
                  35.54     1:16.61 (41.07)                                        
 10 Poleway, Monica J         11 Middies-MR           1:26.08    1:17.00        
                  34.73     1:17.00 (42.27)                                        
 11 Chudy, Charlotte L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.61    1:17.41        
                  35.50     1:17.41 (41.91)                                        
 12 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.49    1:17.68        
                  37.41     1:17.68 (40.27)                                        
 13 Scott, Lucy E             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.49    1:17.76        
                  37.92     1:17.76 (39.84)                                        
 14 Fulenwider, Melissa F     11 Middies-MR           1:15.03    1:18.40        
                  35.15     1:18.40 (43.25)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Michelle J       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.85    1:19.54        
                  36.91     1:19.54 (42.63)                                        
 16 Katchis, Alexandra R      12 Middies-MR           1:16.74    1:19.55        
                  36.62     1:19.55 (42.93)                                        
 17 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.74    1:19.67        
 18 Latino, Danielle E        11 Middies-MR           1:22.04    1:20.41        
                  37.18     1:20.41 (43.23)                                        
 19 Johnson, Caroline N       11 Middies-MR           1:19.33    1:20.84        
                  36.52     1:20.84 (44.32)                                        
 20 Balunek, Ashley R         11 Zeus-CT              1:24.80    1:21.81        
                  35.36     1:21.81 (46.45)                                        
 21 Simone, Toni A            12 Middies-MR           1:20.05    1:22.79        
                  37.70     1:22.79 (45.09)                                        
 22 Toal, Shannon V           12 Middies-MR                NT    1:23.04        
                  38.54     1:23.04 (44.50)                                        
 23 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.05    1:23.70        
                  38.92     1:23.70 (44.78)                                        
 24 Caparelli, Olivia R       12 Middies-MR           1:24.06    1:24.52        
                  38.75     1:24.52 (45.77)                                        
 25 Lane, Kristin M           11 Middies-MR           1:23.75    1:24.66        
                  39.99     1:24.66 (44.67)                                        
 26 Baudinet, Anne T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.83    1:25.10        
                  38.22     1:25.10 (46.88)                                        
 27 Slivka, Martha D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.00    1:25.69        
                  39.76     1:25.69 (45.93)                                        
 28 Stern, Courtney A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.06    1:25.85        
                  39.66     1:25.85 (46.19)                                        
 29 Sumner, Harriet E         12 Middies-MR           1:29.19    1:26.93        
                  39.88     1:26.93 (47.05)                                        
 30 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.06    1:27.13        
                  40.70     1:27.13 (46.43)                                        
 31 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    11 Zeus-CT              1:27.64    1:27.16        
                  40.07     1:27.16 (47.09)                                        
 32 Decrem, Danielle H        12 Middies-MR           1:25.08    1:27.32        
                  39.78     1:27.32 (47.54)                                        
 33 O'Brien, Claire E         12 Middies-MR           1:25.48    1:27.68        
                  39.88     1:27.68 (47.80)                                        
 34 Schneider, Rebecca S      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.07    1:28.50        
                  40.71     1:28.50 (47.79)                                        
 35 Rose, Erica               12 Middies-MR           1:23.87    1:28.62        
                  40.76     1:28.62 (47.86)                                        
 36 Olinger, Olivia M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.37    1:28.86        
                  40.58     1:28.86 (48.28)                                        
 37 Ferguson, Mara H          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.02    1:29.40        
                  41.82     1:29.40 (47.58)                                        
 38 Caparelli, Shawn C        12 Middies-MR           1:31.41    1:30.62        
                  42.44     1:30.62 (48.18)                                        
 39 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.40    1:30.83        
                  40.07     1:30.83 (50.76)                                        
 40 Ando, Moeko               11 Middies-MR           1:30.44    1:31.86        
                  42.58     1:31.86 (49.28)                                        
 41 Slivka, Hannah C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.68    1:33.15        
                  44.14     1:33.15 (49.01)                                        
 42 Maynard, Eve A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.17    1:34.03        
                  43.48     1:34.03 (50.55)                                        
 43 Tom, Ayana-Mei            11 Middies-MR           1:37.02    1:34.81        
                  41.16     1:34.81 (53.65)                                        
 44 Berglas, Mae D            11 Middies-MR           1:34.41    1:34.83        
                  40.76     1:34.83 (54.07)                                        
 45 Lindsay, Allison T        12 Zeus-CT              1:39.79    1:35.63        
                  42.28     1:35.63 (53.35)                                        
 46 Avidan, Olivia R          12 Middies-MR           1:34.73    1:36.66        
                  44.00     1:36.66 (52.66)                                        
 47 Barry, Meghan J           11 Middies-MR           1:46.54    1:36.68        
                  44.01     1:36.68 (52.67)                                        
 48 Reilly, Brigid S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.18    1:38.10        
                  45.33     1:38.10 (52.77)                                        
 49 Saias, Stephanie J        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.32    1:40.00        
                  43.64     1:40.00 (56.36)                                        
 50 Ostertag, Elizabeth M     11 Middies-MR           1:46.67    1:42.37        
                  48.04     1:42.37 (54.33)                                        
 51 Ham, Mallory L            11 Zeus-CT              2:02.22    1:44.61        
                                  48.39 ( )     1:44.61 (56.22)                    
 52 Becerra, Lauren M         11 Middies-MR           1:45.81    1:44.67        
                  47.88     1:44.67 (56.79)                                        
 53 Theoklitos, Sophia Z      11 Zeus-CT              1:45.76    1:45.00        
                  49.78     1:45.00 (55.22)                                        
 54 Whalen, Lindsey M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.29    1:45.63        
                  47.86     1:45.63 (57.77)                                        
 55 Euceda, Jarleen B         10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:45.85        
                                  46.78 ( )     1:45.85 (59.07)                    
 56 Portillo, Laura M         12 Zeus-CT              1:49.16    1:49.42        
                  49.76     1:49.42 (59.66)                                        
 57 Bodnar, Mary Anne D       11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:49.91        
                  51.89     1:49.91 (58.02)                                        
 58 Frawley, Becca A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.10    1:51.95        
                  47.50   1:51.95 (1:04.45)                                        
 59 Farrell, Shelby D         11 Zeus-CT              2:00.00    1:59.08        
                  46.47     1:41.23 (54.76)     1:59.08 (17.85)                    
 -- Diffley, Jaclyn E         11 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                                1:59.69 ( )           DQ (1.20)                    
 -- Kenny, Molly              12 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  53.01        DQ (1:07.81)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Aarron M         12 Middies-MR           1:03.37    1:04.16        
                  28.83     1:04.16 (35.33)                                        
  2 Carducci, Matthew F       11 Middies-MR           1:07.73    1:07.71        
                  31.40     1:07.71 (36.31)                                        
  3 Minowitz, Eric M          12 Middies-MR           1:05.61    1:08.26        
                  31.98     1:08.26 (36.28)                                        
  4 Perley, Timmy J           12 Middies-MR           1:13.38    1:11.45        
                  33.21     1:11.45 (38.24)                                        
  5 Nangle, JT T              11 Middies-MR           1:11.67    1:11.51        
                  33.91     1:11.51 (37.60)                                        
  6 Ginsberg, Matthew K       11 Middies-MR           1:15.56    1:12.31        
                  33.84     1:12.31 (38.47)                                        
  7 Pagano, Edward S          12 Middies-MR           1:13.73    1:13.04        
                  33.08     1:13.04 (39.96)                                        
  8 Tesser, Josh D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.44    1:13.36        
                  33.56     1:13.36 (39.80)                                        
  9 Avidan, Lucas J           12 Middies-MR           1:14.11    1:14.01        
                  34.81     1:14.01 (39.20)                                        
 10 Krosser, Jared M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.78    1:14.49        
                  35.02     1:14.49 (39.47)                                        
 11 Shannon, Christopher K    12 Middies-MR           1:16.01    1:14.72        
                  34.65     1:14.72 (40.07)                                        
 12 Lu, Michael S             12 Middies-MR           1:16.23    1:15.00        
                  34.44     1:15.00 (40.56)                                        
 13 Shiraishi, Sora T         11 Middies-MR           1:16.16    1:16.08        
                  36.76     1:16.08 (39.32)                                        
 14 Olin, Evan D              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.73    1:16.89        
                  36.14     1:16.89 (40.75)                                        
 15 Sherman, Sammy I          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.26    1:17.15        
                  36.23     1:17.15 (40.92)                                        
 16 Barker, TJ J              12 Middies-MR                NT    1:17.42        
                  35.29     1:17.42 (42.13)                                        
 17 McLaughlin, James J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.41    1:20.40        
                  38.61     1:20.40 (41.79)                                        
 18 Wasserman, Kurt M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.19    1:21.66        
                  38.78     1:21.66 (42.88)                                        
 19 Simon, Henry L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.56    1:23.68        
                  38.91     1:23.68 (44.77)                                        
 20 Dominguez, Marco A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.85    1:24.14        
                  38.58     1:24.14 (45.56)                                        
 21 Bogan, Sam N              11 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:24.29        
                  37.41     1:24.29 (46.88)                                        
 22 Conway, John P            12 SSL-MR               1:29.63    1:24.37        
                  39.78     1:24.37 (44.59)                                        
 23 Blackburn, John F         11 Middies-MR           1:24.48    1:25.53        
                  38.85     1:25.53 (46.68)                                        
 23 Rosenbloom, Jake A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.84    1:25.53        
                  39.57     1:25.53 (45.96)                                        
 25 Yeo, Maxwell Z            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.58    1:25.71        
                  39.64     1:25.71 (46.07)                                        
 26 Stern, Ryan S             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.74    1:26.50        
                  39.16     1:26.50 (47.34)                                        
 27 Zhang, Thomas             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.08    1:27.74        
                  41.59     1:27.74 (46.15)                                        
 28 Goitia, Nelson R          12 Zeus-CT              1:31.33    1:32.07        
                  42.23     1:32.07 (49.84)                                        
 29 Johnson, Sam H            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.23    1:33.86        
                  42.69     1:33.86 (51.17)                                        
 30 Bingham, Jasper K         11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:36.17        
                  45.80     1:36.17 (50.37)                                        
 31 Turcotte, Sawyer A        11 Middies-MR                NT    1:38.70        
                  44.21     1:38.70 (54.49)                                        
 32 Klein, Simon              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.11    1:40.32        
                  44.50     1:40.32 (55.82)                                        
 33 Pon, Gregory W            11 Middies-MR           1:36.02    1:42.30        
                  45.58     1:42.30 (56.72)                                        
 34 Hall, Andrew T            11 Middies-MR           1:47.27    1:42.52        
                  47.25     1:42.52 (55.27)                                        
 35 Oppenheim, Sam S          11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:45.89        
                  48.41     1:45.89 (57.48)                                        
 36 Kleinsmith, Ian P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.11    1:46.13        
                  49.67     1:46.13 (56.46)                                        
 37 McLaughlin, Dan P         11 Middies-MR           1:42.96    1:47.83        
                  48.92     1:47.83 (58.91)                                        
 38 Leary, Chris R            11 SSL-MR               1:40.95    1:52.73        
                  51.96   1:52.73 (1:00.77)                                        
 39 Rizzi, Roland E           11 Middies-MR           1:49.87    1:54.50        
                  52.04   1:54.50 (1:02.46)                                        
 40 Gallagher, Jasper H       11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:57.77        
                  57.27   1:57.77 (1:00.50)                                        
 -- Sprake, Matt J            11 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  47.54          DQ (54.85)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Lauren A          12 Middies-MR           2:25.35    2:19.18        
                  32.50     1:07.82 (35.32)     1:43.93 (36.11)     2:19.18 (35.25)
  2 Poleway, Monica J         11 Middies-MR           2:26.48    2:30.89        
                  35.75     1:13.65 (37.90)     1:52.63 (38.98)     2:30.89 (38.26)
  3 Browne, Sophie L          12 Middies-MR           2:37.04    2:33.24        
                  36.47     1:15.80 (39.33)     1:55.79 (39.99)     2:33.24 (37.45)
  4 Bailey, Lauren E          12 Middies-MR           2:30.11    2:33.58        
                  36.33     1:15.40 (39.07)     1:54.49 (39.09)     2:33.58 (39.09)
  5 Toal, Shannon V           12 Middies-MR           2:31.22    2:34.01        
                  37.21     1:16.45 (39.24)     1:55.67 (39.22)     2:34.01 (38.34)
  6 Fulenwider, Melissa F     11 Middies-MR           2:37.77    2:35.68        
                  37.12     1:16.87 (39.75)     1:56.94 (40.07)     2:35.68 (38.74)
  7 Olivieri, Maya L          12 Middies-MR           2:38.32    2:36.34        
                  37.33     1:16.99 (39.66)     1:57.25 (40.26)     2:36.34 (39.09)
  8 Rubenstein, Allie S       11 Middies-MR           2:45.78    2:36.67        
                  37.18     1:16.77 (39.59)     1:57.10 (40.33)     2:36.67 (39.57)
  9 Carter, Jillian N         12 Zeus-CT              2:34.96    2:36.85        
                  38.01     1:18.06 (40.05)     1:57.82 (39.76)     2:36.85 (39.03)
 10 Trager, Lena E            11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.11    2:36.93        
                  36.30     1:16.41 (40.11)     1:57.11 (40.70)     2:36.93 (39.82)
 11 Jaile, Sami J             12 Middies-MR           2:40.87    2:38.38        
                  38.47     1:18.90 (40.43)     1:59.15 (40.25)     2:38.38 (39.23)
 12 Katchis, Alexandra R      12 Middies-MR           2:41.18    2:41.03        
                  37.92     1:18.53 (40.61)     2:00.89 (42.36)     2:41.03 (40.14)
 13 Suzuka, Shieri            11 Middies-MR           2:39.39    2:41.13        
                  37.46     1:18.13 (40.67)     2:00.16 (42.03)     2:41.13 (40.97)
 14 Balunek, Ashley R         11 Zeus-CT              2:39.68    2:43.80        
                  38.46     1:20.24 (41.78)     2:03.01 (42.77)     2:43.80 (40.79)
 15 O'Brien, Claire E         12 Middies-MR           2:45.75    2:46.09        
                  39.44     1:21.08 (41.64)     2:03.96 (42.88)     2:46.09 (42.13)
 16 Lane, Kristin M           11 Middies-MR           2:48.14    2:46.28        
                  40.93     1:23.17 (42.24)     2:05.68 (42.51)     2:46.28 (40.60)
 17 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    11 Zeus-CT              3:00.00    2:47.28        
                  39.95     1:22.76 (42.81)     2:06.27 (43.51)     2:47.28 (41.01)
 18 Caparelli, Olivia R       12 Middies-MR           2:46.61    2:48.17        
                  39.06     1:21.39 (42.33)     2:05.64 (44.25)     2:48.17 (42.53)
 19 Scott, Lucy E             11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:49.71        
                  40.85     1:24.55 (43.70)     2:08.25 (43.70)     2:49.71 (41.46)
 20 Wong, Kristi              11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.14    2:50.32        
 21 Simone, Toni A            12 Middies-MR           2:52.24    2:50.49        
                  40.88     1:25.30 (44.42)     2:10.92 (45.62)     2:50.49 (39.57)
 22 Tom, Ayana-Mei            11 Middies-MR                NT    2:51.84        
                  41.07     1:26.55 (45.48)     2:09.67 (43.12)     2:51.84 (42.17)
 23 Kunow, Ashley M           12 SSL-MR               2:41.09    2:52.80        
                  41.72     1:25.76 (44.04)     2:09.87 (44.11)     2:52.80 (42.93)
 24 Johnson, Caroline N       11 Middies-MR           2:52.18    2:53.55        
                  41.33     1:24.49 (43.16)     2:06.99 (42.50)     2:53.55 (46.56)
 25 Caparelli, Shawn C        12 Middies-MR                NT    2:55.14        
                  38.13                             2:44.31 ( )     2:55.14 (10.83)
 26 Leibovich, Sylvia         11 SSL-MR               3:20.91    2:55.40        
                  41.55     1:27.39 (45.84)     2:12.32 (44.93)     2:55.40 (43.08)
 27 Ando, Moeko               11 Middies-MR                NT    2:55.86        
                  41.79     1:27.23 (45.44)     2:13.66 (46.43)     2:55.86 (42.20)
 28 Berglas, Mae D            11 Middies-MR           2:54.67    2:56.88        
                  41.41     1:26.49 (45.08)     2:11.99 (45.50)     2:56.88 (44.89)
 29 Sumner, Harriet E         12 Middies-MR           3:41.02    2:56.99        
                  41.59     1:27.21 (45.62)     2:13.93 (46.72)     2:56.99 (43.06)
 30 Latino, Danielle E        11 Middies-MR           2:59.41    2:58.16        
                                  43.30 ( )     1:28.63 (45.33)   2:58.16 (1:29.53)
 31 Rose, Erica               12 Middies-MR           3:00.15    2:58.64        
                  43.84     1:30.37 (46.53)     2:15.00 (44.63)     2:58.64 (43.64)
 32 Barry, Meghan J           11 Middies-MR           3:03.93    2:58.71        
                  43.49     1:30.12 (46.63)     2:15.38 (45.26)     2:58.71 (43.33)
 33 Theoklitos, Sophia Z      11 Zeus-CT              2:59.24    3:02.89        
                  42.89     1:30.19 (47.30)     2:18.01 (47.82)     3:02.89 (44.88)
 34 Lindsay, Allison T        12 Zeus-CT              3:10.39    3:05.34        
                  42.66     1:29.23 (46.57)     2:17.64 (48.41)     3:05.34 (47.70)
 35 Avidan, Olivia R          12 Middies-MR           3:03.57    3:10.53        
                  45.16     1:33.90 (48.74)     2:23.17 (49.27)     3:10.53 (47.36)
 36 Liebergall, Julia L       12 SSL-MR               3:39.10    3:14.77        
                  49.26     1:40.82 (51.56)     2:29.28 (48.46)     3:14.77 (45.49)
 37 Becerra, Lauren M         11 Middies-MR           3:14.67    3:18.19        
                  47.42     1:37.59 (50.17)     2:29.83 (52.24)     3:18.19 (48.36)
 38 Ostertag, Elizabeth M     11 Middies-MR                NT    3:18.72        
                  46.89     1:37.88 (50.99)     2:28.51 (50.63)     3:18.72 (50.21)
 39 Ham, Mallory L            11 Zeus-CT              3:30.00    3:18.82        
 40 Diffley, Jaclyn E         11 Middies-MR           3:31.92    3:19.61        
                                  47.80 ( )   3:19.61 (2:31.81)                    
 41 Neuburger, Michelle T     12 CFA-MR               3:19.76    3:23.69        
                  46.69     1:39.23 (52.54)     2:31.35 (52.12)     3:23.69 (52.34)
 42 Bodnar, Mary Anne D       11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:23.98        
                  48.52     1:41.13 (52.61)     2:34.30 (53.17)     3:23.98 (49.68)
 43 Porretto, Cydney-lee      11 Big Blue-MR               NT    4:37.76        
                  58.91   2:11.78 (1:12.87)   3:22.68 (1:10.90)   4:37.76 (1:15.08)
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Aarron M         12 Middies-MR           2:16.94    2:14.21        
                  32.22     1:06.53 (34.31)     1:40.86 (34.33)     2:14.21 (33.35)
  2 Minowitz, Eric M          12 Middies-MR           2:22.17    2:21.93        
                  33.74     1:10.01 (36.27)     1:46.70 (36.69)     2:21.93 (35.23)
  3 Nangle, JT T              11 Middies-MR           2:27.54    2:23.96        
                  34.42     1:11.13 (36.71)     1:47.75 (36.62)     2:23.96 (36.21)
  4 Pagano, Edward S          12 Middies-MR           2:28.61    2:28.22        
                  34.90     1:13.15 (38.25)     1:51.72 (38.57)     2:28.22 (36.50)
  5 Carducci, Matthew F       11 Middies-MR           2:32.08    2:31.27        
                  36.47     1:15.04 (38.57)     1:54.06 (39.02)     2:31.27 (37.21)
  6 Perley, Timmy J           12 Middies-MR                NT    2:31.30        
                  35.09     1:13.25 (38.16)     1:52.92 (39.67)     2:31.30 (38.38)
  7 Lu, Michael S             12 Middies-MR                NT    2:32.70        
                  36.06     1:16.21 (40.15)     1:55.55 (39.34)     2:32.70 (37.15)
  8 Ginsberg, Matthew K       11 Middies-MR           2:32.14    2:32.85        
                  36.42     1:15.47 (39.05)     1:54.89 (39.42)     2:32.85 (37.96)
  9 Barker, TJ J              12 Middies-MR           2:33.90    2:32.99        
                  35.56     1:15.11 (39.55)     1:54.99 (39.88)     2:32.99 (38.00)
 10 Shannon, Christopher K    12 Middies-MR           2:35.31    2:35.50        
                  38.26     1:17.83 (39.57)     1:57.06 (39.23)     2:35.50 (38.44)
 11 Avidan, Lucas J           12 Middies-MR           2:38.89    2:37.19        
                  38.56     1:18.62 (40.06)     1:58.61 (39.99)     2:37.19 (38.58)
 12 Yeo, Maxwell Z            11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:47.95        
                  41.76     1:24.70 (42.94)     2:08.10 (43.40)     2:47.95 (39.85)
 13 Hall, Andrew T            11 Middies-MR           2:46.84    2:48.15        
                  40.95     1:23.32 (42.37)     2:06.20 (42.88)     2:48.15 (41.95)
 14 Sherman, Sammy I          11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:53.63        
                  41.05     1:26.31 (45.26)     2:11.70 (45.39)     2:53.63 (41.93)
 15 Shiraishi, Sora T         11 Middies-MR                NT    2:55.15        
                  41.23     1:25.19 (43.96)     2:10.59 (45.40)     2:55.15 (44.56)
 16 Conway, John P            12 SSL-MR               3:25.19    2:56.99        
                  42.53     1:27.79 (45.26)     2:14.04 (46.25)     2:56.99 (42.95)
 17 Purdy, David W            12 Middies-MR                NT    2:58.40        
                  40.32     1:25.45 (45.13)     2:11.57 (46.12)     2:58.40 (46.83)
 18 Cicalese, Anthony M       11 SSL-MR               3:22.16    3:00.16        
                  43.71     1:30.24 (46.53)     2:16.76 (46.52)     3:00.16 (43.40)
 19 Rizzi, Roland E           11 Middies-MR           3:01.76    3:01.66        
                  43.66     1:31.03 (47.37)     2:16.57 (45.54)     3:01.66 (45.09)
 20 Robinson, William         12 SSL-MR               3:32.83    3:02.19        
                1:31.06                             2:18.66 ( )     3:02.19 (43.53)
 21 Hsu, Joshua               12 Middies-MR                NT    3:04.01        
                  44.04     1:30.21 (46.17)     2:16.77 (46.56)     3:04.01 (47.24)
 22 Pon, Gregory W            11 Middies-MR           3:10.56    3:05.37        
                  44.16     1:32.37 (48.21)     2:19.04 (46.67)     3:05.37 (46.33)
 23 McLaughlin, Dan P         11 Middies-MR                NT    3:11.24        
                                  46.99 ( )     1:36.22 (49.23)   3:11.24 (1:35.02)
 24 Turcotte, Sawyer A        11 Middies-MR                NT    3:17.03        
                  43.94     1:32.31 (48.37)   3:07.04 (1:34.73)      3:17.03 (9.99)
 25 Leary, Chris R            11 SSL-MR               3:38.16    3:28.35        
                  48.79     1:42.48 (53.69)     2:38.53 (56.05)     3:28.35 (49.82)
 26 MacDonald, Patrick O      11 Zeus-CT              3:50.00    3:39.97        
                                                      51.07 ( )   3:39.97 (2:48.90)
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Lauren A          12 Middies-MR           2:29.19    2:30.20        
                  32.47     1:08.71 (36.24)     1:56.26 (47.55)     2:30.20 (33.94)
  2 Sgaglio, Briggs J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.63    2:30.86        
                  32.67     1:12.94 (40.27)     1:56.62 (43.68)     2:30.86 (34.24)
  3 Jaile, Sami J             12 Middies-MR           2:41.92    2:38.30        
                  34.65     1:15.46 (40.81)     2:04.62 (49.16)     2:38.30 (33.68)
  4 Scott, Lucy E             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.49    2:39.67        
                  36.22     1:18.06 (41.84)     2:04.79 (46.73)     2:39.67 (34.88)
  5 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.91    2:40.76        
                  36.19     1:17.13 (40.94)     2:05.91 (48.78)     2:40.76 (34.85)
  6 Chudy, Charlotte L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.87    2:40.82        
                  35.24     1:16.22 (40.98)     2:05.61 (49.39)     2:40.82 (35.21)
  7 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.28    2:45.28        
                  36.56     1:18.69 (42.13)     2:08.21 (49.52)     2:45.28 (37.07)
  8 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.74    2:46.31        
                  38.42     1:19.96 (41.54)     2:09.06 (49.10)     2:46.31 (37.25)
  9 Howe, Ritchey F           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.62    2:47.55        
                  35.91     1:19.96 (44.05)     2:10.47 (50.51)     2:47.55 (37.08)
 10 Sanchez, Michelle J       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.76    2:47.72        
                  37.06     1:22.09 (45.03)     2:12.86 (50.77)     2:47.72 (34.86)
 11 Baudinet, Anne T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:50.33        
                  39.52     1:20.61 (41.09)     2:10.40 (49.79)     2:50.33 (39.93)
 12 Wong, Kristi              11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:52.64    2:51.58        
                  39.95     1:23.68 (43.73)     2:11.83 (48.15)     2:51.58 (39.75)
 13 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.72    2:52.45        
                  40.55     1:26.72 (46.17)     2:15.77 (49.05)     2:52.45 (36.68)
 14 Simone, Toni A            12 Middies-MR           2:55.54    2:52.56        
                  38.28     1:23.31 (45.03)     2:14.41 (51.10)     2:52.56 (38.15)
 15 Latino, Danielle E        11 Middies-MR           2:50.42    2:52.96        
                                                    2:14.87 ( )     2:52.96 (38.09)
 16 Slivka, Martha D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.18    2:53.07        
 17 Decrem, Danielle H        12 Middies-MR           2:51.15    2:54.13        
                                1:24.18 ( )     2:15.22 (51.04)     2:54.13 (38.91)
 18 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.71    2:55.43        
                  41.22     1:25.74 (44.52)     2:14.43 (48.69)     2:55.43 (41.00)
 19 Schneider, Rebecca S      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.32    2:55.60        
                  40.97     1:25.51 (44.54)     2:18.47 (52.96)     2:55.60 (37.13)
 20 Stern, Courtney A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.39    2:56.17        
                  37.78     1:23.89 (46.11)     2:14.25 (50.36)     2:56.17 (41.92)
 21 Ferguson, Mara H          12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:54.49    2:57.97        
                  41.08     1:29.28 (48.20)     2:18.93 (49.65)     2:57.97 (39.04)
 22 Berglas, Mae D            11 Middies-MR           2:55.80    2:58.16        
 23 Kunow, Ashley M           12 SSL-MR               2:45.39    2:59.85        
                                  47.40 ( )   2:20.74 (1:33.34)     2:59.85 (39.11)
 24 Dubbs, Alyssa M           12 SSL-MR               3:14.55    3:00.83        
                  38.93     1:25.65 (46.72)     2:20.71 (55.06)     3:00.83 (40.12)
 25 Avidan, Olivia R          12 Middies-MR           3:00.96    3:04.65        
                  45.77     1:33.31 (47.54)     2:27.94 (54.63)     3:04.65 (36.71)
 26 Slivka, Hannah C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    3:06.35        
                  45.04     1:28.61 (43.57)     2:26.08 (57.47)     3:06.35 (40.27)
 27 Suydam, Kaitlyn M         11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:09.38    3:07.18        
                  45.29     1:34.55 (49.26)     2:25.81 (51.26)     3:07.18 (41.37)
 28 Olinger, Olivia M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.29    3:07.98        
                  45.39     1:32.27 (46.88)     2:25.38 (53.11)     3:07.98 (42.60)
 29 Chan, Jessica T           12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:12.35    3:09.84        
                  44.07     1:30.93 (46.86)     2:27.05 (56.12)     3:09.84 (42.79)
 30 Frawley, Becca A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.06    3:10.43        
                  47.03     1:36.76 (49.73)     2:31.13 (54.37)     3:10.43 (39.30)
 31 Saias, Stephanie J        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:28.05    3:10.53        
                  43.85     1:34.67 (50.82)     2:27.27 (52.60)     3:10.53 (43.26)
 32 Euceda, Jarleen B         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.87    3:13.40        
                  50.16     1:36.81 (46.65)     2:29.36 (52.55)     3:13.40 (44.04)
 33 Whalen, Lindsey M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:32.28    3:17.75        
                  51.17     1:40.50 (49.33)     2:36.04 (55.54)     3:17.75 (41.71)
 34 Liebergall, Julia L       12 SSL-MR               3:21.76    3:20.11        
                  49.40     1:39.86 (50.46)     2:36.60 (56.74)     3:20.11 (43.51)
 35 Bodnar, Mary Anne D       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:23.80    3:21.49        
                  48.82     1:40.87 (52.05)     2:38.74 (57.87)     3:21.49 (42.75)
 36 Maynard, Eve A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:19.42    3:22.92        
                  44.95     1:36.38 (51.43)     2:32.58 (56.20)     3:22.92 (50.34)
 37 Burke, Katja              12 SSL-MR                    NT    3:26.51        
                  51.46     1:46.48 (55.02)     2:40.30 (53.82)     3:26.51 (46.21)
 38 Maher, Nicole             11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:35.74        
                                  52.73 ( )     1:45.43 (52.70)   3:35.74 (1:50.31)
 39 Kenny, Molly              12 SSL-MR               3:47.93    3:35.88        
                  51.73     1:48.06 (56.33)   2:48.29 (1:00.23)     3:35.88 (47.59)
 -- Reilly, Brigid S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.54         DQ        
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Avidan, Lucas J           12 Middies-MR           2:39.93    2:36.85        
                  33.95     1:13.33 (39.38)     2:03.28 (49.95)     2:36.85 (33.57)
  2 Olin, Evan D              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.92    2:38.86        
                  35.57     1:14.74 (39.17)     2:03.47 (48.73)     2:38.86 (35.39)
  3 Krosser, Jared M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.87    2:41.13        
                  35.15     1:14.87 (39.72)     2:03.49 (48.62)     2:41.13 (37.64)
  4 McLaughlin, James J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.41    2:42.77        
                                  35.93 ( )     1:18.31 (42.38)     2:08.65 (50.34)
        2:42.77 (34.12)                                                            
  5 Dominguez, Marco A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.47    2:43.21        
                  37.50     1:18.78 (41.28)     2:06.65 (47.87)     2:43.21 (36.56)
  6 Simon, Henry L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.89    2:44.33        
                                  37.91 ( )     1:19.45 (41.54)     2:08.85 (49.40)
        2:44.33 (35.48)                                                            
  7 Tesser, Josh D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.44    2:45.82        
                                  35.86 ( )     1:17.56 (41.70)     2:09.18 (51.62)
        2:45.82 (36.64)                                                            
  8 Rosenbloom, Jake A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.49    2:47.77        
                  39.10     1:20.25 (41.15)     2:10.29 (50.04)     2:47.77 (37.48)
  9 Stern, Ryan S             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.41    2:50.45        
                  38.17     1:19.62 (41.45)     2:11.42 (51.80)     2:50.45 (39.03)
 10 Yeo, Maxwell Z            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.51    2:50.74        
                  40.94     1:22.43 (41.49)     2:13.67 (51.24)     2:50.74 (37.07)
 11 Blackburn, John F         11 Middies-MR           2:51.95    2:51.43        
                                  38.13 ( )     1:22.77 (44.64)     2:13.49 (50.72)
        2:51.43 (37.94)                                                            
 12 Johnson, Sam H            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.33    2:51.97        
                  42.03     1:25.89 (43.86)     2:14.17 (48.28)     2:51.97 (37.80)
 13 Bogan, Sam N              11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.38    2:53.23        
                                  38.80 ( )     1:24.07 (45.27)     2:13.98 (49.91)
        2:53.23 (39.25)                                                            
 14 Wasserman, Kurt M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.57    2:55.69        
                  38.58     1:24.68 (46.10)     2:15.53 (50.85)     2:55.69 (40.16)
 15 Kleinsmith, Ian P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:06.36        
                  44.60     1:28.88 (44.28)     2:26.65 (57.77)     3:06.36 (39.71)
 16 Robinson, William         12 SSL-MR               3:24.13    3:08.01        
                  42.25     1:28.64 (46.39)   2:28.95 (1:00.31)     3:08.01 (39.06)
 17 Klein, Simon              11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:10.84    3:11.01        
                  45.76     1:32.09 (46.33)     2:29.52 (57.43)     3:11.01 (41.49)
 18 Bingham, Jasper K         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:25.31    3:20.15        
                  45.17     1:37.11 (51.94)     2:36.11 (59.00)     3:20.15 (44.04)
 19 Oppenheim, Sam S          11 SSL-MR                    NT    3:27.72        
                                1:38.58 ( )   2:41.99 (1:03.41)     3:27.72 (45.73)
 20 Sprake, Matt J            11 SSL-MR                    NT    3:30.86        
                  48.34     1:42.60 (54.26)   2:43.75 (1:01.15)     3:30.86 (47.11)
 -- Zhang, Thomas             12 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.38         DQ        
                  40.78     1:25.76 (44.98)     2:17.50 (51.74)      2:18.15 (0.65)
             DQ (37.07)                                                            
 -- Gallagher, Jasper H       11 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  58.75     1:52.48 (53.73)   3:03.18 (1:10.70)          DQ (55.92)
 -- Hsu, Joshua               12 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                  39.78     1:26.33 (46.55)     2:16.46 (50.13)          DQ (40.66)
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKallen, Theresa         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.64    1:26.44        
                  42.16     1:26.44 (44.28)                                        
  2 Clark, Samantha P         10 Middies-MR           1:29.40    1:28.10        
                  41.61     1:28.10 (46.49)                                        
  3 Huang, Eileen S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.86    1:30.35        
                  42.51     1:30.35 (47.84)                                        
  4 Jen, Sarah G              10 Middies-MR           1:33.23    1:31.97        
                  43.91     1:31.97 (48.06)                                        
  5 Susz, Gabriella V          9 Middies-MR           1:36.08    1:33.92        
                  44.69     1:33.92 (49.23)                                        
  6 Parish, Emily R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.59    1:35.68        
                  45.39     1:35.68 (50.29)                                        
  7 Chiang, Brittany          10 CFA-MR               1:39.77    1:35.74        
                  45.78     1:35.74 (49.96)                                        
  8 Hartigan, Colleen G       10 Middies-MR           1:32.57    1:36.06        
                  44.73     1:36.06 (51.33)                                        
  9 Alarcon, Silvana A        10 Zeus-CT              1:35.14    1:37.17        
                  46.28     1:37.17 (50.89)                                        
 10 Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.07    1:37.20        
                  46.03     1:37.20 (51.17)                                        
 11 LeBlanc, Gabbie M          9 Zeus-CT              1:36.71    1:37.67        
                  46.64     1:37.67 (51.03)                                        
 12 Mei, Amanda                9 Middies-MR           1:38.92    1:38.33        
                  45.67     1:38.33 (52.66)                                        
 13 Shipman, Isabel J         10 Middies-MR           1:38.76    1:38.89        
                  48.87     1:38.89 (50.02)                                        
 14 Grady, Caitlyn M          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.30    1:39.49        
                  47.47     1:39.49 (52.02)                                        
 15 Rubin, Caitlin E           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.86    1:40.59        
                  48.67     1:40.59 (51.92)                                        
 16 Czulewicz, Lauren H        9 Zeus-CT              1:44.48    1:40.70        
                  47.26     1:40.70 (53.44)                                        
 17 Ebratt, Nicole            10 Middies-MR           1:54.03    1:40.77        
                  48.14     1:40.77 (52.63)                                        
 18 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.79    1:40.93        
                  48.98     1:40.93 (51.95)                                        
 19 Marks, Sydney B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.42    1:41.61        
                  47.76     1:41.61 (53.85)                                        
 20 Davis, Alison D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.71    1:41.79        
                  48.47     1:41.79 (53.32)                                        
 21 Mazza, Sarah E             9 Middies-MR                NT    1:41.80        
                  49.52     1:41.80 (52.28)                                        
 22 Paris, Joann E             9 Zeus-CT              1:44.37    1:42.63        
                  51.04     1:42.63 (51.59)                                        
 23 Schmitt, Rosie H          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.18    1:43.53        
                  49.52     1:43.53 (54.01)                                        
 24 Koenigsberger, Amber S    10 Middies-MR                NT    1:44.23        
                  49.53     1:44.23 (54.70)                                        
 25 Maragos, Patricia M       10 Zeus-CT              1:42.43    1:44.31        
                  51.19     1:44.31 (53.12)                                        
 26 Ang, Jei-Si                9 CFA-MR               1:50.36    1:44.47        
 27 Brosnan, Lindsey A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.64    1:44.79        
 28 Levine, Corie T            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.16    1:46.64        
                  51.33     1:46.64 (55.31)                                        
 29 Galen, Eve I               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.40    1:46.81        
                  50.44     1:46.81 (56.37)                                        
 30 Kuhn, Abby C               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.62    1:47.54        
                  50.02     1:47.54 (57.52)                                        
 31 Washington, Amy J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.94    1:48.02        
                  51.92     1:48.02 (56.10)                                        
 32 Alexander, Hayley M        9 Middies-MR           1:47.62    1:48.05        
                  51.45     1:48.05 (56.60)                                        
 33 Decrem, Nicole H           9 Middies-MR           1:47.71    1:48.22        
                  49.48     1:48.22 (58.74)                                        
 34 Fortier, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.35    1:48.85        
                  51.82     1:48.85 (57.03)                                        
 35 Brooks, Kayla M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.58    1:49.60        
                  52.41     1:49.60 (57.19)                                        
 36 Ferguson, Carly           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:52.10    1:49.84        
                  51.28     1:49.84 (58.56)                                        
 37 Leary, Caitlin R           9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:50.02        
                  53.05     1:50.02 (56.97)                                        
 38 Raciti, Krista M           9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:04.11    1:50.19        
                  51.28     1:50.19 (58.91)                                        
 39 Turchin, Emily R           9 Middies-MR           1:43.55    1:50.49        
                  52.82     1:50.49 (57.67)                                        
 40 Dubbs, Melanie A           9 SSL-MR               1:53.93    1:54.30        
                  54.15   1:54.30 (1:00.15)                                        
 41 Wasserman, Raquel M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.45    1:54.32        
                  56.14     1:54.32 (58.18)                                        
 42 Schoenherr, Jena E         9 Middies-MR           1:53.68    1:55.10        
                  55.57     1:55.10 (59.53)                                        
 43 Wicker, Kelly C            9 Middies-MR           1:51.12    1:55.74        
                  54.89   1:55.74 (1:00.85)                                        
 44 Oppenheim, Gaby E         10 SSL-MR               2:06.90    1:56.29        
 45 Gallego, Cristina C       10 Zeus-CT              1:56.22    1:56.63        
                  55.05   1:56.63 (1:01.58)                                        
 46 Rosenblum, Danielle M      9 Middies-MR           1:54.68    1:57.04        
                  55.68   1:57.04 (1:01.36)                                        
 47 Driscoll, Kathleen E      10 Middies-MR           1:55.14    1:58.72        
                  57.67   1:58.72 (1:01.05)                                        
 48 Weingroff, Tina           10 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.62    1:59.84        
                  58.69   1:59.84 (1:01.15)                                        
 49 Basso, Sierra K            9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:59.95        
                  58.88   1:59.95 (1:01.07)                                        
 50 Burke, Alyssa              8 SSL-MR                    NT    2:00.23        
                  58.21   2:00.23 (1:02.02)                                        
 51 Ozer, Samantha L           9 CFA-MR               2:11.57    2:00.77        
                  56.05   2:00.77 (1:04.72)                                        
 52 Stokes, Taylor M          10 Zeus-CT              2:30.00    2:01.14        
                  57.59   2:01.14 (1:03.55)                                        
 53 Dayton, Paige V           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.65    2:01.63        
                  58.90   2:01.63 (1:02.73)                                        
 54 Alimonti, Simone T        10 Middies-MR           1:59.45    2:02.12        
                  57.20   2:02.12 (1:04.92)                                        
 55 Kadin, Allison B          10 West Point-MR        2:11.05    2:04.03        
                  58.59   2:04.03 (1:05.44)                                        
 56 Akole, Sheetal S          10 Zeus-CT              2:17.34    2:04.26        
 57 Sanduski, Julie           10 CFA-MR               2:21.06    2:09.32        
                1:02.99   2:09.32 (1:06.33)                                        
 58 Sussman, Heather S        10 SSL-MR               2:23.98    2:09.36        
                1:03.97   2:09.36 (1:05.39)                                        
 59 Scanlon, Madison A         9 SSL-MR                    NT    2:09.91        
                1:02.37   2:09.91 (1:07.54)                                        
 60 Rota, Kimberly A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.27    2:13.17        
                1:04.52   2:13.17 (1:08.65)                                        
 61 O'Shea, Molly E            9 Middies-MR           2:10.82    2:14.04        
                1:03.07   2:14.04 (1:10.97)                                        
 62 Ceci, Annamaria            9 Zeus-CT              2:28.95    2:14.41        
                1:02.63   2:14.41 (1:11.78)                                        
 63 Spencer, Boo M             9 SSL-MR                    NT    2:17.55        
                1:04.75   2:17.55 (1:12.80)                                        
 64 Ruther, Emily C           10 Zeus-CT              2:18.37    2:22.87        
                1:08.51   2:22.87 (1:14.36)                                        
 65 Longworth, Shannon E       9 CFA-MR               2:45.02    2:28.26        
                1:08.11   2:28.26 (1:20.15)                                        
 66 Gross, Sylvanna L          9 SSL-MR               2:30.59    2:44.21        
                  58.11   2:44.21 (1:46.10)                                        
 67 Beirne, Meghan E           9 Zeus-CT              2:45.00    2:51.56        
                1:24.43   2:51.56 (1:27.13)                                        
 -- Greeberg, Isabel A        10 CFA-MR               1:37.49         DQ        
                1:01.12        DQ (1:07.08)                                        
 -- Munoz, Veronica           10 Zeus-CT              2:00.53         DQ        
                  56.28          DQ (59.98)                                        
 -- Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.58         DQ        
                  53.68        DQ (1:03.76)                                        
 -- Delago, Sydney C          10 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
                1:05.62        DQ (1:12.80)                                        
 -- Offman, Sarah E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.43         DQ        
                  47.28          DQ (52.36)                                        
 -- Perez-Segnini, Camila B   10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                1:19.98        DQ (1:28.47)                                        
 -- Dziedzic, Adriana I        9 Zeus-CT              2:08.01         DQ        
                  59.85          DQ (59.97)                                        
 -- Stein, Kimmy A             9 SSL-MR               2:11.73         DQ        
                  58.59        DQ (1:01.45)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Haley H        10 UNMID-MR             2:13.70         DQ        
                1:00.56        DQ (1:08.04)                                        
 -- Hackenburg, Shelby         9 Middies-MR           2:09.86         DQ        
                1:06.47        DQ (1:08.51)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behnen, Louis E           10 Middies-MR           1:35.36    1:31.66        
                  43.20     1:31.66 (48.46)                                        
  2 Pon, Bryan E              10 Middies-MR           1:34.61    1:32.33        
                  44.14     1:32.33 (48.19)                                        
  3 Lantin, Matthew D         10 Middies-MR           1:35.32    1:35.21        
                  46.65     1:35.21 (48.56)                                        
  4 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.56    1:37.83        
                  48.00     1:37.83 (49.83)                                        
  5 Callahan, Mark J           9 Middies-MR           1:44.71    1:38.17        
                  47.43     1:38.17 (50.74)                                        
  6 Repetti, Lukas R           9 Middies-MR           1:32.19    1:39.08        
                  45.57     1:39.08 (53.51)                                        
  7 Cooper, Ian A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.56    1:39.12        
                  46.95     1:39.12 (52.17)                                        
  8 Zabelaj, Bujar             9 Middies-MR           1:44.24    1:39.25        
                  47.13     1:39.25 (52.12)                                        
  9 Araujo, Kevin A           10 SSL-MR               1:41.43    1:39.57        
                  47.67     1:39.57 (51.90)                                        
 10 Ifshin, Alec D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.74    1:39.82        
                  47.87     1:39.82 (51.95)                                        
 11 Macaluso, Christian J     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.40    1:41.10        
                  46.54     1:41.10 (54.56)                                        
 12 Buckland, Grant A          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.83    1:44.63        
                  47.92     1:44.63 (56.71)                                        
 13 Rubenstein, Sam M          9 Middies-MR           1:47.20    1:46.30        
                  49.29     1:46.30 (57.01)                                        
 14 DiGiacomo, Daniel          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.65    1:46.37        
                  51.03     1:46.37 (55.34)                                        
 15 Saccurato, Aaron F        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.85    1:46.70        
                  50.85     1:46.70 (55.85)                                        
 16 Smith, Alex A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.43    1:46.79        
                  49.58     1:46.79 (57.21)                                        
 17 Salvatore, Luke J          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.06    1:47.68        
                  49.93     1:47.68 (57.75)                                        
 18 Lyons, Michael G           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.85    1:50.38        
                  55.08     1:50.38 (55.30)                                        
 19 D'Amore, Edward A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:52.59        
                  52.91     1:52.59 (59.68)                                        
 20 Scher, Austin D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.18    1:53.50        
                  52.30   1:53.50 (1:01.20)                                        
 21 Potenza, Bobby M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.01    1:53.60        
                  55.72     1:53.60 (57.88)                                        
 22 Sevastopoulo, Marc         9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:53.63        
                  55.15     1:53.63 (58.48)                                        
 23 DeMarzo, Thomas A         10 Middies-MR           1:53.82    1:55.62        
                  54.71   1:55.62 (1:00.91)                                        
 24 Macaluso, James T          8 Silver Streaks-MR    2:01.11    1:55.76        
                  54.53   1:55.76 (1:01.23)                                        
 25 Mei, Andrew                9 Middies-MR           1:57.14    1:56.79        
                  54.40   1:56.79 (1:02.39)                                        
 26 Curran, Tyler D            9 Middies-MR           2:01.47    1:57.33        
                  55.07   1:57.33 (1:02.26)                                        
 27 Carvao, J P D              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.27    1:57.79        
                  56.36   1:57.79 (1:01.43)                                        
 28 Cicalese, Matthew T        9 SSL-MR               1:57.30    1:58.57        
                  57.65   1:58.57 (1:00.92)                                        
 29 Garcia, Andrew N          10 SSL-MR               2:01.16    1:59.77        
                  59.07   1:59.77 (1:00.70)                                        
 30 Yergeau, Peter A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.47    2:00.03        
                  57.56   2:00.03 (1:02.47)                                        
 31 Ferguson, John M           9 Zeus-CT              2:02.79    2:03.46        
                  57.71   2:03.46 (1:05.75)                                        
 32 Bass, Jordan B            10 CFA-MR               2:01.98    2:05.25        
                  58.12   2:05.25 (1:07.13)                                        
 33 Weingroff, Steven          8 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.25    2:10.70        
                1:03.33   2:10.70 (1:07.37)                                        
 34 Scanteianu, Daniel M      10 CFA-MR               2:35.15    2:12.71        
                1:03.07   2:12.71 (1:09.64)                                        
 35 Fink, Stephen J           10 Middies-MR                NT    2:13.41        
                1:00.77   2:13.41 (1:12.64)                                        
 36 Krosser, Bryan S           9 CFA-MR               2:21.31    2:14.67        
                1:03.66   2:14.67 (1:11.01)                                        
 37 Stacom, Peter G            9 Zeus-CT              2:45.15    2:25.92        
                1:11.99   2:25.92 (1:13.93)                                        
 -- Stagg, Christian M        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:57.71         DQ        
                  52.40          DQ (55.32)                                        
 -- Andrade, Alexander M      10 Zeus-CT              2:30.00         DQ        
                1:09.31        DQ (1:12.93)                                        
 -- Ward, Conor J             10 Zeus-CT              1:44.75         DQ        
                  49.28          DQ (55.44)                                        
 -- Olivieri, Armondo R        9 Middies-MR           1:54.67         DQ        
                  57.65          DQ (59.70)                                        
 -- Schachter, Seth A         10 SSL-MR               2:08.24         DQ        
                1:00.18        DQ (1:05.25)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Raoul J        10 UNMID-MR                  NT         DQ        
                  57.13        DQ (1:05.75)                                        
 -- Capalbo, Joe T             9 SSL-MR               2:44.23         DQ        
                1:08.35        DQ (1:21.42)                                        
 -- Sanduski, Kyle            10 CFA-MR               2:10.73         DQ        
                1:06.04        DQ (1:09.51)                                        
 -- Moore, Taylor J            9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                1:12.11        DQ (1:23.12)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gabriella V          9 Middies-MR             31.41      30.67        
  2 Clark, Samantha P         10 Middies-MR             31.07      30.99        
  3 Kanim, Callie H           10 Middies-MR             33.60      31.08        
  4 McKallen, Theresa         10 NY Sharks-MR           32.59      32.98        
  5 Huang, Eileen S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.44      33.13        
  6 Chiang, Brittany          10 CFA-MR                 34.25      33.30        
  7 Doherty, Kaitlin A        10 Middies-MR             33.15      33.53        
  8 Miller, Julianna M        10 West Point-MR          33.60      33.76        
  9 Marks, Sydney B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.65      33.77        
 10 Mei, Amanda                9 Middies-MR             33.74      33.81        
 11 Shipman, Isabel J         10 Middies-MR             34.61      34.52        
 12 Stokes, Taylor M          10 Zeus-CT                33.93      34.57        
 13 Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR           35.07      34.60        
 14 Poleway, Caroline A        8 Middies-MR             35.40      34.71        
 15 Mazza, Sarah E             9 Middies-MR             35.70      34.77        
 16 Czulewicz, Lauren H        9 Zeus-CT                33.74      34.80        
 17 Liddy, Nicole M           10 SSL-MR                 37.94      34.97        
 18 Hartigan, Colleen G       10 Middies-MR             35.41      35.14        
 19 Davis, Alison D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.65      35.63        
 20 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.79      35.68        
 21 Munoz, Veronica           10 Zeus-CT                36.46      35.96        
 22 Jen, Sarah G              10 Middies-MR             35.80      36.16        
 23 Decrem, Nicole H           9 Middies-MR             36.16      36.19        
 24 Alexander, Hayley M        9 Middies-MR             35.23      36.49        
 25 Lange, Kaitlyn             8 NY Sharks-MR           40.27      36.70        
 26 Shehan, Olivia W           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.89      36.75        
 27 Malfa, Selena B            9 SSL-MR                 38.94      37.41        
 28 Levine, Corie T            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.36      37.44        
 29 Rubin, Caitlin E           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.31      37.45        
 30 Fortier, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.48      37.48        
 31 Koenigsberger, Amber S    10 Middies-MR             38.37      37.50        
 32 Offman, Sarah E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.11      37.79        
 33 Parish, Emily R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.12      38.23        
 34 Ojeda, Amanda N           10 SSL-MR                 40.46      38.34        
 35 Brooks, Kayla M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.19      38.46        
 36 Paris, Joann E             9 Zeus-CT                37.14      38.75        
 37 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   10 Middies-MR             39.56      38.99        
 38 Ang, Jei-Si                9 CFA-MR                 36.87      39.00        
 39 Driscoll, Kathleen E      10 Middies-MR             37.73      39.09        
 40 Washington, Amy J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.93      39.16        
 40 Brosnan, Lindsey A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.36      39.16        
 42 Basso, Sierra K            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.08      39.55        
 43 Rosenblum, Danielle M      9 Middies-MR             39.78      39.83        
 44 Raciti, Krista M           9 Silver Streaks-MR      40.01      39.90        
 45 Schmitt, Rosie H          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.20      39.97        
 46 Scanlon, Madison A         9 SSL-MR                 40.82      40.03        
 47 Grady, Caitlyn M          10 NY Sharks-MR           38.97      40.14        
 48 Gilhooly, Caroline M       9 SSL-MR                 41.97      40.36        
 49 Dubbs, Melanie A           9 SSL-MR                 42.48      40.51        
 50 Schoenherr, Jena E         9 Middies-MR             41.37      41.40        
 51 Maragos, Patricia M       10 Zeus-CT                39.51      41.48        
 52 Dayton, Paige V           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.08      41.70        
 53 Longworth, Shannon E       9 CFA-MR                 41.80      41.75        
 54 Ferguson, Carly           10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.60      41.78        
 55 Weingroff, Tina           10 NY Sharks-MR           42.87      42.01        
 56 Gonzales, Kassey G         8 Big Blue-MR               NT      42.62        
 57 Stein, Kimmy A             9 SSL-MR                 45.01      43.41        
 58 Rodriguez, Haley H        10 UNMID-MR               44.83      43.72        
 59 Athavale, Aditi S          8 Big Blue-MR            50.45      43.83        
 59 Leary, Caitlin R           9 SSL-MR                 42.32      43.83        
 61 Galen, Eve I               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.38      43.92        
 62 Oppenheim, Gaby E         10 SSL-MR                 44.34      43.93        
 63 Delago, Sydney C          10 Zeus-CT                44.20      44.02        
 64 O'Shea, Molly E            9 Middies-MR             45.47      44.26        
 65 Greeberg, Isabel A        10 CFA-MR                 49.18      44.37        
 66 Kuhn, Abby C               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.46      44.92        
 67 Kadin, Allison B          10 West Point-MR          48.73      44.99        
 68 Reichard, Ashley V        10 West Point-MR          47.87      45.12        
 69 Bergstein, Suzzana L       9 CFA-MR                    NT      45.81        
 70 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.57      45.98        
 71 Rota, Kimberly A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.72      46.00        
 72 Horwood, Bridget M         9 Middies-MR             46.34      46.06        
 73 Dziedzic, Adriana I        9 Zeus-CT                42.64      46.16        
 74 Hackenburg, Shelby         9 Middies-MR             41.79      46.34        
 74 Shelton, Megan C           9 CFA-MR                 50.98      46.34        
 76 Osuna, Nicolette A        10 West Point-MR          45.44      46.52        
 77 Sussman, Heather S        10 SSL-MR                 46.00      46.94        
 78 Sanduski, Julie           10 CFA-MR                 46.36      48.10        
 79 Gallego, Cristina C       10 Zeus-CT                46.60      48.36        
 80 Mackay, Hannah R           9 West Point-MR          49.11      48.99        
 81 Turchin, Emily R           9 Middies-MR             49.63      49.41        
 82 Fung, Amanda M             8 Big Blue-MR            48.17      50.17        
 83 Akole, Sheetal S          10 Zeus-CT                44.62      50.31        
 84 Gross, Sylvanna L          9 SSL-MR                    NT      50.69        
 85 Ruther, Emily C           10 Zeus-CT                47.23      50.84        
 86 Sosa, Elizabeth M          9 Zeus-CT                53.24      52.31        
 87 Ozer, Samantha L           9 CFA-MR                 51.72      52.67        
 88 Burke, Alyssa              8 SSL-MR                 57.45      54.08        
 89 Alimonti, Simone T        10 Middies-MR             47.57      55.97        
 90 Spencer, Boo M             9 SSL-MR                    NT      55.99        
 91 Beirne, Meghan E           9 Zeus-CT                50.73      57.80        
 92 Ceci, Annamaria            9 Zeus-CT              1:02.36    1:10.21        
 -- Wasserman, Raquel M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.78         DQ        
 
Event 22  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pon, Bryan E              10 Middies-MR             31.03      31.63        
  2 Rubenstein, Sam M          9 Middies-MR             31.95      32.72        
  3 Lantin, Matthew D         10 Middies-MR             33.30      32.95        
  4 Ifshin, Alec D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.03      34.25        
  5 Swinghamer, Jake A        10 Middies-MR             35.85      34.66        
  6 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.63      34.77        
  7 Smith, Alex A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.42      34.86        
  8 Benjamin, Ernst C          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.80      34.93        
  9 Popp, Ryan T               8 Middies-MR             34.39      35.10        
 10 Saccurato, Aaron F        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.44      35.14        
 11 Cooper, Ian A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.96      35.17        
 12 Callahan, Mark J           9 Middies-MR             36.32      35.36        
 13 Saito, William W           9 Middies-MR             35.22      36.10        
 14 Lindsay, Cooper A          9 Zeus-CT                35.81      36.16        
 15 Ward, Conor J             10 Zeus-CT                34.29      36.23        
 16 Bass, Jordan B            10 CFA-MR                 41.33      37.07        
 17 Wargo, Nicholas G         10 Zeus-CT                38.16      37.11        
 18 Repetti, Lukas R           9 Middies-MR             33.24      37.19        
 19 DiGiacomo, Daniel          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.30      37.39        
 20 Olivieri, Armondo R        9 Middies-MR             36.83      37.88        
 21 Torda, Ben H               9 Silver Streaks-MR      36.15      38.26        
 22 Curran, Tyler D            9 Middies-MR             38.86      38.70        
 23 Carvao, J P D              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.73      39.24        
 24 Valdes-Rodriguez, Paul J  10 Zeus-CT                38.62      39.37        
 25 Mei, Andrew                9 Middies-MR             37.83      39.46        
 26 D'Amore, Edward A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.45      39.74        
 27 DeMarzo, Thomas A         10 Middies-MR             37.52      40.02        
 28 Sanduski, Kyle            10 CFA-MR                 40.36      40.51        
 29 Potenza, Bobby M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.40      40.87        
 30 Lyons, Michael G           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.21      41.03        
 31 Andrade, Alexander M      10 Zeus-CT                38.12      41.21        
 32 Yergeau, Peter A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.90      41.30        
 33 Salvatore, Luke J          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.95      41.45        
 34 Fink, Stephen J           10 Middies-MR             40.48      41.60        
 35 Sevastopoulo, Marc         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.57      42.45        
 36 Ferguson, John M           9 Zeus-CT                40.68      44.02        
 37 Scher, Austin D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.71      44.35        
 38 McCloy, Wilson P           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.00      44.42        
 39 Zabelaj, Bujar             9 Middies-MR             44.50      44.83        
 40 Cicalese, Matthew T        9 SSL-MR                 40.49      46.07        
 41 Hanlon, Kyle A             9 UNMID-MR                  NT      46.33        
 42 Weingroff, Steven          8 NY Sharks-MR           45.11      46.85        
 43 Moore, Taylor J            9 Middies-MR             47.71      46.94        
 44 Novitch, Graham S          7 Silver Streaks-MR      42.08      47.29        
 45 Schachter, Seth A         10 SSL-MR                 42.73      48.56        
 46 MacAulay, Patrick M        9 Middies-MR             48.17      48.79        
 47 Macaluso, James T          8 Silver Streaks-MR      42.63      49.81        
 48 Capalbo, Joe T             9 SSL-MR                 50.08      50.53        
 49 Stacom, Peter G            9 Zeus-CT                49.21      51.77        
 50 Krosser, Bryan S           9 CFA-MR                 48.45      52.24        
 51 Scanteianu, Daniel M      10 CFA-MR                 43.92      53.24        
 52 Benitez, William F         9 Zeus-CT              1:05.39    1:07.42        
 -- Behnen, Louis E           10 Middies-MR             31.15         DQ        
 
Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKallen, Theresa         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.57    1:21.12        
                  38.67     1:21.12 (42.45)                                        
  2 Clark, Samantha P         10 Middies-MR           1:23.55    1:24.96        
                  38.89     1:24.96 (46.07)                                        
  3 Jen, Sarah G              10 Middies-MR           1:27.08    1:26.04        
                  39.98     1:26.04 (46.06)                                        
  4 Alarcon, Silvana A        10 Zeus-CT              1:43.65    1:30.82        
                  42.03     1:30.82 (48.79)                                        
  5 Hartigan, Colleen G       10 Middies-MR           1:30.44    1:32.01        
                  43.60     1:32.01 (48.41)                                        
  6 Doherty, Kaitlin A        10 Middies-MR           1:30.52    1:34.97        
                  42.22     1:34.97 (52.75)                                        
  7 Chiang, Brittany          10 CFA-MR               1:33.55    1:35.01        
                  41.20     1:35.01 (53.81)                                        
  8 Kanim, Callie H           10 Middies-MR           1:46.30    1:35.36        
                  43.37     1:35.36 (51.99)                                        
  9 Alexander, Hayley M        9 Middies-MR           1:32.28    1:36.23        
                  45.91     1:36.23 (50.32)                                        
 10 Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.25    1:36.61        
                  43.64     1:36.61 (52.97)                                        
 11 Stokes, Taylor M          10 Zeus-CT              2:40.00    1:37.24        
                  43.36     1:37.24 (53.88)                                        
 12 Mei, Amanda                9 Middies-MR           1:33.46    1:37.43        
                  42.24     1:37.43 (55.19)                                        
 13 Ebratt, Nicole            10 Middies-MR                NT    1:39.32        
                  47.23     1:39.32 (52.09)                                        
 14 Mazza, Sarah E             9 Middies-MR           1:41.91    1:40.89        
                  47.65     1:40.89 (53.24)                                        
 15 Czulewicz, Lauren H        9 Zeus-CT              1:55.00    1:42.29        
                  46.16     1:42.29 (56.13)                                        
 16 Liddy, Nicole M           10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:44.05        
                  48.09     1:44.05 (55.96)                                        
 17 Wicker, Kelly C            9 Middies-MR           1:45.68    1:44.85        
                  47.62     1:44.85 (57.23)                                        
 18 Gabriele, Gina T          10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:45.53        
                  46.04     1:45.53 (59.49)                                        
 19 Decrem, Nicole H           9 Middies-MR           1:48.61    1:46.04        
                  46.30     1:46.04 (59.74)                                        
 20 Ang, Jei-Si                9 CFA-MR               1:47.22    1:47.05        
                  48.97     1:47.05 (58.08)                                        
 21 LeBlanc, Gabbie M          9 Zeus-CT              1:56.41    1:48.01        
                  51.56     1:48.01 (56.45)                                        
 22 Paris, Joann E             9 Zeus-CT              2:05.00    1:49.46        
                  50.16     1:49.46 (59.30)                                        
 23 Poleway, Caroline A        8 Middies-MR           2:09.97    1:50.98        
                  49.86   1:50.98 (1:01.12)                                        
 24 Maragos, Patricia M       10 Zeus-CT              2:00.73    1:51.61        
                  54.02     1:51.61 (57.59)                                        
 25 Turchin, Emily R           9 Middies-MR           1:49.62    1:52.80        
                  51.71   1:52.80 (1:01.09)                                        
 26 Shehan, Olivia W           9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:56.40        
                  51.51   1:56.40 (1:04.89)                                        
 27 Rodriguez, Haley H        10 UNMID-MR                  NT    2:02.06        
                  53.36   2:02.06 (1:08.70)                                        
 28 Rosenblum, Danielle M      9 Middies-MR           2:03.71    2:04.42        
                  55.98   2:04.42 (1:08.44)                                        
 29 Driscoll, Kathleen E      10 Middies-MR                NT    2:15.72        
                  56.04   2:15.72 (1:19.68)                                        
 30 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   10 Middies-MR                NT    2:17.12        
                1:01.80   2:17.12 (1:15.32)                                        
 31 O'Shea, Molly E            9 Middies-MR           2:35.16    2:25.57        
                1:02.64   2:25.57 (1:22.93)                                        
 -- Koenigsberger, Amber S    10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                  49.86        DQ (1:01.59)                                        
 -- Schoenherr, Jena E         9 Middies-MR           1:56.85         DQ        
                  54.57        DQ (1:01.94)                                        
 -- Munoz, Veronica           10 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
                  49.79          DQ (58.63)                                        
 -- Shipman, Isabel J         10 Middies-MR           1:47.78         DQ        
                  44.79          DQ (53.75)                                        
 -- Alimonti, Simone T        10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                1:06.45        DQ (1:18.08)                                        
 -- Hackenburg, Shelby         9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                1:03.08        DQ (1:25.96)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behnen, Louis E           10 Middies-MR           1:22.67    1:23.75        
                  37.53     1:23.75 (46.22)                                        
  2 Pon, Bryan E              10 Middies-MR           1:23.35    1:26.96        
                  39.05     1:26.96 (47.91)                                        
  3 Garcia, Andrew N          10 SSL-MR               1:31.12    1:28.25        
                  42.00     1:28.25 (46.25)                                        
  4 Macaluso, Christian J     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.20    1:30.44        
                  41.21     1:30.44 (49.23)                                        
  5 Rubenstein, Sam M          9 Middies-MR           1:26.56    1:31.21        
                  40.42     1:31.21 (50.79)                                        
  6 Lindsay, Cooper A          9 Zeus-CT              1:41.00    1:31.67        
                  44.51     1:31.67 (47.16)                                        
  7 Saito, William W           9 Middies-MR           1:51.32    1:37.54        
                  45.02     1:37.54 (52.52)                                        
  8 Swinghamer, Jake A        10 Middies-MR                NT    1:38.34        
                  45.51     1:38.34 (52.83)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Raoul J        10 UNMID-MR             1:43.26    1:41.86        
                  45.88     1:41.86 (55.98)                                        
 10 Popp, Ryan T               8 Middies-MR           1:50.09    1:43.63        
                  48.75     1:43.63 (54.88)                                        
 11 Zabelaj, Bujar             9 Middies-MR           1:48.99    1:46.32        
                  49.78     1:46.32 (56.54)                                        
 12 Buckland, Grant A          9 Silver Streaks-MR      46.11    1:50.07        
                  48.40   1:50.07 (1:01.67)                                        
 13 Curran, Tyler D            9 Middies-MR           1:52.56    1:51.23        
                  47.30   1:51.23 (1:03.93)                                        
 14 Valdes-Rodriguez, Paul J  10 Zeus-CT              2:30.00    1:51.80        
                  50.70   1:51.80 (1:01.10)                                        
 15 Mei, Andrew                9 Middies-MR           1:48.17    1:54.43        
                  52.93   1:54.43 (1:01.50)                                        
 16 Olivieri, Armondo R        9 Middies-MR           2:03.12    2:00.56        
                  57.49   2:00.56 (1:03.07)                                        
 17 Fink, Stephen J           10 Middies-MR           2:10.85    2:00.99        
                  55.14   2:00.99 (1:05.85)                                        
 18 Wargo, Nicholas G         10 Zeus-CT              2:15.00    2:03.59        
                  54.72   2:03.59 (1:08.87)                                        
 19 Ward, Conor J             10 Zeus-CT              2:15.00    2:14.15        
                  58.58   2:14.15 (1:15.57)                                        
 -- DeMarzo, Thomas A         10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                  57.89        DQ (1:07.34)                                        
 -- Repetti, Lukas R           9 Middies-MR           1:49.81         DQ        
                  55.03        DQ (1:06.82)                                        
 -- Moore, Taylor J            9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                1:05.53        DQ (1:18.77)                                        
 -- Ferguson, John M           9 Zeus-CT              2:30.00         DQ        
                1:06.43        DQ (1:19.60)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gabriella V          9 Middies-MR             34.72      35.74        
  2 Clark, Samantha P         10 Middies-MR             37.14      38.44        
  3 Kanim, Callie H           10 Middies-MR             39.56      38.63        
  4 Miller, Julianna M        10 West Point-MR          42.74      38.99        
  5 Huang, Eileen S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.38      39.31        
  6 Marks, Sydney B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.49      39.79        
  7 Mei, Amanda                9 Middies-MR             39.71      39.80        
  8 Wicker, Kelly C            9 Middies-MR             42.78      39.91        
  9 Chiang, Brittany          10 CFA-MR                 41.88      40.30        
 10 Alarcon, Silvana A        10 Zeus-CT                39.40      40.51        
 11 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.20      40.88        
 12 Davis, Alison D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.93      41.09        
 13 Jen, Sarah G              10 Middies-MR             40.36      41.20        
 14 Ebratt, Nicole            10 Middies-MR             40.77      41.21        
 15 Hartigan, Colleen G       10 Middies-MR             41.02      41.35        
 16 Offman, Sarah E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.13      41.44        
 17 Alexander, Hayley M        9 Middies-MR             40.20      42.10        
 18 LeBlanc, Gabbie M          9 Zeus-CT                41.04      42.12        
 19 Shipman, Isabel J         10 Middies-MR             40.86      42.52        
 20 Lange, Kaitlyn             8 NY Sharks-MR           44.86      42.77        
 21 Doherty, Kaitlin A        10 Middies-MR             38.50      42.80        
 22 Mazza, Sarah E             9 Middies-MR             43.93      43.73        
 23 Gabriele, Gina T          10 SSL-MR                 44.98      44.13        
 24 Kuhn, Abby C               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.69      44.27        
 25 Wasserman, Raquel M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.52      44.42        
 26 Shehan, Olivia W           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.77      44.59        
 27 Parish, Emily R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.65      44.60        
 28 Decrem, Nicole H           9 Middies-MR             42.63      44.80        
 29 Ang, Jei-Si                9 CFA-MR                 46.55      44.89        
 30 Longworth, Shannon E       9 CFA-MR                 47.22      45.28        
 31 Raciti, Krista M           9 Silver Streaks-MR      45.35      45.78        
 32 Fortier, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.03      46.37        
 33 Dubbs, Melanie A           9 SSL-MR                 48.96      46.69        
 34 Malfa, Selena B            9 SSL-MR                 47.37      47.43        
 35 Stein, Kimmy A             9 SSL-MR                 51.19      47.62        
 36 Brooks, Kayla M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.67      47.71        
 37 Gonzales, Kassey G         8 Big Blue-MR               NT      47.96        
 38 Gilhooly, Caroline M       9 SSL-MR                 48.99      48.80        
 39 Rosenblum, Danielle M      9 Middies-MR             49.70      48.88        
 40 Schoenherr, Jena E         9 Middies-MR             48.41      48.98        
 41 Galen, Eve I               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.35      49.04        
 42 Ferguson, Carly           10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.54      49.08        
 43 Scanlon, Madison A         9 SSL-MR                 50.80      49.30        
 44 Dziedzic, Adriana I        9 Zeus-CT                46.29      49.48        
 45 Delago, Sydney C          10 Zeus-CT                52.90      50.06        
 46 Weingroff, Tina           10 NY Sharks-MR           53.78      50.14        
 47 Rodriguez, Haley H        10 UNMID-MR               48.47      50.20        
 48 Ojeda, Amanda N           10 SSL-MR                 50.81      50.34        
 49 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   10 Middies-MR             44.92      50.39        
 50 Dayton, Paige V           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.44      50.53        
 51 Sussman, Heather S        10 SSL-MR                 45.67      50.61        
 52 Driscoll, Kathleen E      10 Middies-MR             47.70      50.62        
 53 Oppenheim, Gaby E         10 SSL-MR                 49.78      50.70        
 54 Basso, Sierra K            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.56      50.87        
 55 Leary, Caitlin R           9 SSL-MR                 50.79      51.24        
 56 Rubin, Caitlin E           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.12      51.50        
 57 Greeberg, Isabel A        10 CFA-MR                 53.57      51.76        
 58 Turchin, Emily R           9 Middies-MR             45.91      51.78        
 59 Osuna, Nicolette A        10 West Point-MR          53.50      51.86        
 60 Hackenburg, Shelby         9 Middies-MR             49.25      51.98        
 61 Fung, Amanda M             8 Big Blue-MR            57.20      52.03        
 62 Kadin, Allison B          10 West Point-MR          52.47      52.56        
 63 Athavale, Aditi S          8 Big Blue-MR            51.42      52.65        
 64 Alimonti, Simone T        10 Middies-MR             51.92      52.67        
 65 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.68      53.28        
 66 Gallego, Cristina C       10 Zeus-CT                49.25      53.68        
 66 Mackay, Hannah R           9 West Point-MR          58.48      53.68        
 68 Shelton, Megan C           9 CFA-MR                 57.89      54.97        
 69 Sanduski, Julie           10 CFA-MR                 54.56      55.18        
 70 O'Shea, Molly E            9 Middies-MR             53.57      55.47        
 71 Akole, Sheetal S          10 Zeus-CT                50.07      55.55        
 72 Rota, Kimberly A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.14      56.25        
 73 Horwood, Bridget M         9 Middies-MR             51.75      56.36        
 74 Burke, Alyssa              8 SSL-MR                 57.14      56.71        
 75 Ozer, Samantha L           9 CFA-MR                 59.08      56.84        
 76 Gross, Sylvanna L          9 SSL-MR               1:03.66      58.44        
 77 Sosa, Elizabeth M          9 Zeus-CT                58.81    1:00.52        
 78 Beirne, Meghan E           9 Zeus-CT              1:10.59    1:04.13        
 79 Ceci, Annamaria            9 Zeus-CT              1:06.25    1:10.97        
 -- Washington, Amy J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.60         DQ        
 -- Brosnan, Lindsey A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.55         DQ        
 -- Levine, Corie T            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.04         DQ        
 -- Bergstein, Suzzana L       9 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Reichard, Ashley V        10 West Point-MR          59.87         DQ        
 -- Ruther, Emily C           10 Zeus-CT                54.12         DQ        
 -- Spencer, Boo M             9 SSL-MR               1:02.32         DQ        
 
Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behnen, Louis E           10 Middies-MR             34.58      35.14        
  2 Pon, Bryan E              10 Middies-MR             35.36      35.71        
  3 Rubenstein, Sam M          9 Middies-MR             37.54      37.57        
  4 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.68      38.74        
  5 Lantin, Matthew D         10 Middies-MR             37.52      38.80        
  6 Cooper, Ian A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.88      39.08        
  7 Popp, Ryan T               8 Middies-MR             39.52      40.02        
  8 Swinghamer, Jake A        10 Middies-MR             41.13      40.80        
  9 Saito, William W           9 Middies-MR             41.15      41.32        
 10 Lindsay, Cooper A          9 Zeus-CT                39.69      41.37        
 11 Repetti, Lukas R           9 Middies-MR             39.51      41.52        
 12 Smith, Alex A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.92      42.03        
 13 Araujo, Kevin A           10 SSL-MR                 44.84      42.50        
 14 Stagg, Christian M        10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.96      42.62        
 15 Scher, Austin D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.89      42.85        
 16 Benjamin, Ernst C          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.50      43.54        
 17 Saccurato, Aaron F        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.79      43.63        
 18 DiGiacomo, Daniel          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.63      43.70        
 19 Olivieri, Armondo R        9 Middies-MR             45.56      44.78        
 20 Callahan, Mark J           9 Middies-MR             43.57      44.90        
 21 Carvao, J P D              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.73      45.44        
 22 Torda, Ben H               9 Silver Streaks-MR      45.28      45.66        
 23 Lyons, Michael G           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.91      45.90        
 24 D'Amore, Edward A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.62      46.49        
 25 Sanduski, Kyle            10 CFA-MR                 46.74      46.79        
 26 Mei, Andrew                9 Middies-MR             43.03      46.80        
 27 Bass, Jordan B            10 CFA-MR                 57.05      47.19        
 28 DeMarzo, Thomas A         10 Middies-MR             46.86      47.40        
 29 Potenza, Bobby M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.18      47.41        
 30 Fink, Stephen J           10 Middies-MR             47.40      47.64        
 31 Sevastopoulo, Marc         9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      48.20        
 32 Zabelaj, Bujar             9 Middies-MR             50.83      50.04        
 33 McCloy, Wilson P           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      50.09        
 34 Novitch, Graham S          7 Silver Streaks-MR      49.22      50.93        
 35 Yergeau, Peter A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.23      51.03        
 36 Schachter, Seth A         10 SSL-MR                 47.18      51.73        
 37 Capalbo, Joe T             9 SSL-MR                 51.98      52.10        
 38 Valdes-Rodriguez, Paul J  10 Zeus-CT                48.46      52.55        
 39 Salvatore, Luke J          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.57      52.83        
 40 Andrade, Alexander M      10 Zeus-CT              1:00.07      55.07        
 41 Weingroff, Steven          8 NY Sharks-MR           56.08      55.87        
 42 Moore, Taylor J            9 Middies-MR             57.44      55.97        
 43 MacAulay, Patrick M        9 Middies-MR             57.92      57.68        
 44 Krosser, Bryan S           9 CFA-MR                 56.29      58.02        
 45 Scanteianu, Daniel M      10 CFA-MR               1:04.24      59.78        
 46 Stacom, Peter G            9 Zeus-CT              1:02.89    1:07.80        
 47 Benitez, William F         9 Zeus-CT              1:34.28    1:20.72        
 -- Ifshin, Alec D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.98         DQ        
 -- Curran, Tyler D            9 Middies-MR             41.25         DQ        
 -- Hanlon, Kyle A             9 UNMID-MR                  NT         DQ        
 -- Wargo, Nicholas G         10 Zeus-CT                47.66         DQ        
 -- Macaluso, James T          8 Silver Streaks-MR      52.42         DQ        
 -- Rodriguez, Raoul J        10 UNMID-MR               39.57         DQ        
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKallen, Theresa         10 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.87    2:29.30        
                  35.07     1:13.04 (37.97)     1:52.03 (38.99)     2:29.30 (37.27)
  2 Susz, Gabriella V          9 Middies-MR           2:28.92    2:32.78        
                  33.56     1:12.90 (39.34)     1:53.30 (40.40)     2:32.78 (39.48)
  3 Kanim, Callie H           10 Middies-MR           2:43.95    2:34.01        
                  34.90     1:15.42 (40.52)     1:56.00 (40.58)     2:34.01 (38.01)
  4 Doherty, Kaitlin A        10 Middies-MR           2:38.13    2:37.41        
                  35.40     1:15.81 (40.41)     1:57.16 (41.35)     2:37.41 (40.25)
  5 Alarcon, Silvana A        10 Zeus-CT              2:41.92    2:40.17        
                  37.20     1:17.74 (40.54)     1:59.42 (41.68)     2:40.17 (40.75)
  6 Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.14    2:41.87        
                  36.89     1:19.36 (42.47)     2:00.89 (41.53)     2:41.87 (40.98)
  7 Czulewicz, Lauren H        9 Zeus-CT              2:49.03    2:49.32        
                  38.98     1:25.34 (46.36)     2:09.71 (44.37)     2:49.32 (39.61)
  8 Ebratt, Nicole            10 Middies-MR           2:51.92    2:49.76        
                  41.51     1:25.78 (44.27)     2:07.53 (41.75)     2:49.76 (42.23)
  9 Miller, Julianna M        10 West Point-MR        2:50.08    2:50.59        
                  39.34     1:23.71 (44.37)     2:09.58 (45.87)     2:50.59 (41.01)
 10 LeBlanc, Gabbie M          9 Zeus-CT              2:46.75    2:51.85        
                  38.09     1:22.06 (43.97)     2:08.26 (46.20)     2:51.85 (43.59)
 11 Poleway, Caroline A        8 Middies-MR           3:12.87    3:01.21        
                  38.44     1:25.59 (47.15)     2:14.05 (48.46)     3:01.21 (47.16)
 12 Wicker, Kelly C            9 Middies-MR           3:05.22    3:05.71        
                  40.36     1:27.98 (47.62)     2:17.66 (49.68)     3:05.71 (48.05)
 13 Gabriele, Gina T          10 SSL-MR               3:16.38    3:07.58        
                  40.36     1:30.27 (49.91)     2:20.15 (49.88)     3:07.58 (47.43)
 14 Munoz, Veronica           10 Zeus-CT              3:14.34    3:08.05        
                  41.22     1:29.48 (48.26)     2:19.62 (50.14)     3:08.05 (48.43)
 15 Malfa, Selena B            9 SSL-MR                    NT    3:09.66        
                  41.96     1:30.23 (48.27)     2:21.56 (51.33)     3:09.66 (48.10)
 16 Stokes, Taylor M          10 Zeus-CT              3:08.48    3:10.56        
                  39.09     1:28.04 (48.95)     2:21.76 (53.72)     3:10.56 (48.80)
 17 Liddy, Nicole M           10 SSL-MR                    NT    3:12.28        
                  43.00     1:35.88 (52.88)     2:26.10 (50.22)     3:12.28 (46.18)
 18 Paris, Joann E             9 Zeus-CT              3:10.26    3:14.49        
                  43.36     1:34.40 (51.04)     2:26.11 (51.71)     3:14.49 (48.38)
 19 Koenigsberger, Amber S    10 Middies-MR                NT    3:15.65        
                  41.90     1:31.59 (49.69)     2:24.64 (53.05)     3:15.65 (51.01)
 20 Ojeda, Amanda N           10 SSL-MR               3:24.83    3:17.39        
                  42.14     1:31.36 (49.22)     2:24.38 (53.02)     3:17.39 (53.01)
 21 Gilhooly, Caroline M       9 SSL-MR               3:30.59    3:18.95        
                  45.09     1:37.52 (52.43)     2:28.46 (50.94)     3:18.95 (50.49)
 22 Maragos, Patricia M       10 Zeus-CT              3:28.49    3:19.26        
                  46.09     1:37.57 (51.48)     2:29.74 (52.17)     3:19.26 (49.52)
 23 Schmitt, Rosie H          10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:19.48        
                                  42.91 ( )     1:34.22 (51.31)   3:19.48 (1:45.26)
 24 Galen, Eve I               9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:36.48        
                  45.73     1:41.05 (55.32)     2:39.38 (58.33)     3:36.48 (57.10)
 25 Dziedzic, Adriana I        9 Zeus-CT              4:02.65    3:36.89        
                  48.72     1:43.80 (55.08)     2:41.35 (57.55)     3:36.89 (55.54)
 26 Akole, Sheetal S          10 Zeus-CT              4:02.04    3:54.89        
                  50.74   1:52.76 (1:02.02)   2:53.87 (1:01.11)   3:54.89 (1:01.02)
 
Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lantin, Matthew D         10 Middies-MR           2:44.34    2:39.14        
                  36.21     1:18.15 (41.94)     1:59.84 (41.69)     2:39.14 (39.30)
  2 Macaluso, Christian J     10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.11    2:40.38        
                  36.99     1:19.83 (42.84)     2:00.73 (40.90)     2:40.38 (39.65)
  3 Rodriguez, Raoul J        10 UNMID-MR             3:00.00    2:45.49        
                  37.75     1:20.39 (42.64)     2:04.49 (44.10)     2:45.49 (41.00)
  4 Popp, Ryan T               8 Middies-MR           2:55.46    2:47.27        
                  39.88     1:23.66 (43.78)     2:06.56 (42.90)     2:47.27 (40.71)
  5 Araujo, Kevin A           10 SSL-MR               2:55.74    2:51.42        
                  38.91     1:25.71 (46.80)     2:08.52 (42.81)     2:51.42 (42.90)
  6 Garcia, Andrew N          10 SSL-MR               2:58.05    2:52.60        
                  38.84     1:25.46 (46.62)     2:11.86 (46.40)     2:52.60 (40.74)
  7 Saito, William W           9 Middies-MR           3:02.97    2:53.96        
                  39.54     1:25.30 (45.76)     2:11.45 (46.15)     2:53.96 (42.51)
  8 Callahan, Mark J           9 Middies-MR           2:55.00    2:54.03        
                  38.01     1:22.46 (44.45)     2:08.30 (45.84)     2:54.03 (45.73)
  9 Lindsay, Cooper A          9 Zeus-CT              2:56.52    2:55.23        
                  40.12     1:27.22 (47.10)     2:13.28 (46.06)     2:55.23 (41.95)
 10 Stagg, Christian M        10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.11    3:00.29        
                  40.41     1:26.59 (46.18)     2:14.32 (47.73)     3:00.29 (45.97)
 11 Ward, Conor J             10 Zeus-CT              2:45.97    3:01.37        
                  39.63     1:25.95 (46.32)     2:15.63 (49.68)     3:01.37 (45.74)
 12 Swinghamer, Jake A        10 Middies-MR           2:58.22    3:01.38        
                  39.90     1:26.78 (46.88)     2:15.97 (49.19)     3:01.38 (45.41)
 13 Benjamin, Ernst C          9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:04.39        
                  40.78     1:28.06 (47.28)     2:16.33 (48.27)     3:04.39 (48.06)
 14 Buckland, Grant A          9 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.11    3:08.08        
                  40.57     1:28.53 (47.96)     2:18.11 (49.58)     3:08.08 (49.97)
 15 Andrade, Alexander M      10 Zeus-CT              3:47.82    3:10.72        
                  46.00     1:37.07 (51.07)     2:25.22 (48.15)     3:10.72 (45.50)
 16 Valdes-Rodriguez, Paul J  10 Zeus-CT              3:26.44    3:14.68        
                  45.36     1:36.15 (50.79)     2:27.22 (51.07)     3:14.68 (47.46)
 17 Cicalese, Matthew T        9 SSL-MR               3:16.50    3:16.69        
                  45.50     1:37.15 (51.65)     2:28.71 (51.56)     3:16.69 (47.98)
 18 Torda, Ben H               9 Silver Streaks-MR    3:05.11    3:20.89        
                  42.92     1:35.53 (52.61)     2:28.99 (53.46)     3:20.89 (51.90)
 19 Ferguson, John M           9 Zeus-CT              3:36.40    3:43.98        
                                  49.16 ( )     1:46.32 (57.16)   3:43.98 (1:57.66)
 20 Wargo, Nicholas G         10 Zeus-CT              3:22.07    3:44.25        
                  44.55     1:39.26 (54.71)   3:24.37 (1:45.11)     3:44.25 (19.88)
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marynowski, Ryan M        14 Middies-MR           2:12.75    2:11.73        
                  29.42     1:02.48 (33.06)     1:36.53 (34.05)     2:11.73 (35.20)
  2 Panzarino, Alexandra M    13 Middies-MR           2:16.21    2:13.00        
                  29.35     1:03.11 (33.76)     1:37.07 (33.96)     2:13.00 (35.93)
  3 Donlin, Kelly A           15 Middies-MR           2:17.63    2:18.76        
                  31.76     1:07.26 (35.50)     1:44.35 (37.09)     2:18.76 (34.41)
  4 Pandolfo, Julia R         17 Middies-MR           2:22.97    2:19.17        
                  31.55     1:06.59 (35.04)     1:42.78 (36.19)     2:19.17 (36.39)
  5 Ha, Alyssa J              17 Middies-MR           2:25.69    2:22.19        
                  33.04     1:08.69 (35.65)     1:44.97 (36.28)     2:22.19 (37.22)
  6 Browne, Rebecca K         14 Middies-MR           2:22.74    2:22.55        
                  31.01     1:07.01 (36.00)     1:45.03 (38.02)     2:22.55 (37.52)
  7 Hunter, Claire M          13 Middies-MR           2:31.63    2:23.00        
                  31.26     1:06.37 (35.11)     1:44.37 (38.00)     2:23.00 (38.63)
  8 Costa, Christina M        14 Middies-MR           2:20.87    2:24.68        
                  30.28     1:05.76 (35.48)     1:45.29 (39.53)     2:24.68 (39.39)
  9 Norrgard, Kristen M       14 Middies-MR           2:31.26    2:25.78        
                  33.03     1:09.75 (36.72)     1:48.47 (38.72)     2:25.78 (37.31)
 10 Lau, Allison              16 Middies-MR           2:27.69    2:25.83        
                  32.34     1:08.70 (36.36)     1:46.34 (37.64)     2:25.83 (39.49)
 11 Fulenwider, Allison F     13 Middies-MR           2:32.96    2:26.02        
                  33.30     1:11.06 (37.76)     1:48.93 (37.87)     2:26.02 (37.09)
 12 Ulrich, Amanda P          17 Middies-MR           2:37.02    2:27.26        
                  32.15     1:08.67 (36.52)     1:48.44 (39.77)     2:27.26 (38.82)
 13 Suzuka, Yuka              15 Middies-MR           2:28.40    2:27.63        
                  31.24     1:07.68 (36.44)     1:47.18 (39.50)     2:27.63 (40.45)
 14 Ginsberg, Ariel E         14 Middies-MR           2:37.11    2:30.42        
                  33.29     1:11.13 (37.84)     1:50.19 (39.06)     2:30.42 (40.23)
 15 D'Arcy, Maggie L          13 Middies-MR           2:29.64    2:31.90        
                  33.39     1:11.40 (38.01)     1:51.29 (39.89)     2:31.90 (40.61)
 16 Cloer, Amanda             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.98    2:32.11        
                  31.90     1:08.91 (37.01)     1:48.81 (39.90)     2:32.11 (43.30)
 17 Mitten, Emilie K          17 Zeus-CT              2:38.88    2:32.43        
                  32.34     1:11.95 (39.61)     1:52.43 (40.48)     2:32.43 (40.00)
 18 Cuddy, Erin M             15 Middies-MR           2:33.36    2:33.20        
                  33.02     1:11.51 (38.49)     1:52.36 (40.85)     2:33.20 (40.84)
 19 Pakstas-Smith, Regina     15 Middies-MR           2:47.37    2:35.12        
                  32.54     1:10.48 (37.94)     1:52.46 (41.98)     2:35.12 (42.66)
 20 O'Brien, Molly J          16 Middies-MR           2:27.71    2:36.07        
                  33.87     1:13.23 (39.36)     1:54.12 (40.89)     2:36.07 (41.95)
 21 Gobetz, Hannah R          16 SSL-MR               2:40.12    2:38.00        
                  34.15     1:12.63 (38.48)     1:54.82 (42.19)     2:38.00 (43.18)
 22 Shannon, Caroline K       15 Middies-MR           2:42.91    2:39.07        
                  34.92     1:14.31 (39.39)     1:56.68 (42.37)     2:39.07 (42.39)
 23 Araujo, Sara A            13 SSL-MR               3:25.32    2:40.53        
                  36.31     1:16.55 (40.24)     1:58.70 (42.15)     2:40.53 (41.83)
 24 Callahan, Erin D          13 Middies-MR           2:50.96    2:42.84        
                  36.06     1:19.36 (43.30)     2:02.04 (42.68)     2:42.84 (40.80)
 25 McNichol, Taylor          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.45    2:44.60        
                  35.10     1:15.95 (40.85)     1:59.44 (43.49)     2:44.60 (45.16)
 26 Kenny, Emily K            15 West Point-MR        2:35.47    2:45.43        
                  35.96     1:18.13 (42.17)     2:02.56 (44.43)     2:45.43 (42.87)
 27 Morena, Alexandra         15 SSL-MR               2:44.11    2:45.78        
                  36.17     1:18.55 (42.38)     2:01.66 (43.11)     2:45.78 (44.12)
 28 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       15 SSL-MR               2:52.91    2:46.67        
                  34.18     1:15.55 (41.37)     1:59.88 (44.33)     2:46.67 (46.79)
 29 Forbes, Emma C            15 West Point-MR        2:29.00    2:52.41        
                  35.98     1:19.58 (43.60)     2:07.09 (47.51)     2:52.41 (45.32)
 30 Silverhardt, Sarah R      14 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    2:59.27        
                  35.98     1:22.44 (46.46)     2:10.64 (48.20)     2:59.27 (48.63)
 31 Kauders, Molly P          14 SSL-MR               3:30.54    3:07.73        
                  39.59     1:28.52 (48.93)     2:19.09 (50.57)     3:07.73 (48.64)
 32 Macchia, Kelly A          14 SSL-MR               3:16.24    3:08.59        
                  42.18     1:31.03 (48.85)     2:22.42 (51.39)     3:08.59 (46.17)
 33 Blackburn, Margaret A     13 Middies-MR           3:15.51    3:12.11        
                  37.65     1:25.22 (47.57)     2:18.52 (53.30)     3:12.11 (53.59)
 34 Lynch, Amanda B           13 SSL-MR               3:45.92    3:14.10        
                  43.20     1:34.05 (50.85)     2:24.29 (50.24)     3:14.10 (49.81)
 35 Kreielsheimer, Chelsea    13 SSL-MR               3:41.01    3:29.06        
                  43.46     1:37.20 (53.74)     2:33.09 (55.89)     3:29.06 (55.97)
 36 Hamilton, Ellie G         14 SSL-MR               4:04.11    4:08.74        
                  50.66   1:51.42 (1:00.76)   3:01.15 (1:09.73)   4:08.74 (1:07.59)
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz-Albertini, Craig P   18 SSL-MR               2:26.33    2:07.19        
                  26.43       57.27 (30.84)     1:31.08 (33.81)     2:07.19 (36.11)
  2 Nicholson, Michael R      14 Middies-MR           2:11.72    2:10.90        
                  28.64     1:01.39 (32.75)     1:36.41 (35.02)     2:10.90 (34.49)
  3 Gonzalez, Cliff M         16 Middies-MR           2:05.88    2:15.59        
                  29.65     1:04.47 (34.82)     1:40.50 (36.03)     2:15.59 (35.09)
  4 Rubenstein, Ben S         13 Middies-MR           2:28.78    2:16.42        
                  30.42     1:04.40 (33.98)     1:40.67 (36.27)     2:16.42 (35.75)
  5 Gravina, Michael T        16 SSL-MR               2:15.64    2:18.12        
                  31.08     1:05.69 (34.61)     1:41.90 (36.21)     2:18.12 (36.22)
  6 Ellman, Andrew R          14 Middies-MR                NT    2:19.14        
                  30.11     1:04.77 (34.66)     1:41.68 (36.91)     2:19.14 (37.46)
  7 Carvajal, Jeffrey         14 Middies-MR           2:24.74    2:19.86        
                  30.79     1:06.05 (35.26)     1:42.90 (36.85)     2:19.86 (36.96)
  8 Madar, David              17 SSL-MR               2:10.11    2:21.44        
                  32.65     1:08.03 (35.38)     1:43.84 (35.81)     2:21.44 (37.60)
  9 Perley, Teddy P           16 Middies-MR           2:25.83    2:23.48        
                  28.96     1:03.89 (34.93)     1:43.23 (39.34)     2:23.48 (40.25)
 10 Ruvolo, Michael C         15 Middies-MR           2:26.19    2:24.14        
                  30.93     1:06.86 (35.93)     1:46.29 (39.43)     2:24.14 (37.85)
 11 Bennett, Paul A           16 Middies-MR           2:20.67    2:24.27        
                  29.38     1:04.08 (34.70)     1:41.96 (37.88)     2:24.27 (42.31)
 12 Pon, Matthew W            14 Middies-MR           2:37.99    2:24.45        
                  31.47     1:09.51 (38.04)     1:47.58 (38.07)     2:24.45 (36.87)
 13 Rohrs, Eric L             17 Middies-MR                NT    2:26.13        
                  28.18     1:04.71 (36.53)     1:45.21 (40.50)     2:26.13 (40.92)
 14 Barker, Kevin K           14 Middies-MR           2:39.87    2:28.04        
                  31.63     1:09.55 (37.92)     1:47.62 (38.07)     2:28.04 (40.42)
 15 Noach, Kees               13 Middies-MR           2:44.99    2:31.26        
                  33.91     1:10.61 (36.70)     1:50.39 (39.78)     2:31.26 (40.87)
 16 Rose, William G           15 Middies-MR           2:35.97    2:31.66        
                  31.38     1:09.70 (38.32)     1:50.64 (40.94)     2:31.66 (41.02)
 17 Cicalese, Ed L            14 SSL-MR               2:38.59    2:32.77        
                  33.25     1:11.75 (38.50)     1:52.12 (40.37)     2:32.77 (40.65)
 18 Melkonian, Michael R      14 Middies-MR           2:40.02    2:34.36        
                  32.81     1:10.51 (37.70)     1:51.20 (40.69)     2:34.36 (43.16)
 19 Castillo, Oscar G         13 Zeus-CT              2:34.40    2:35.11        
                  31.04     1:09.63 (38.59)     1:51.92 (42.29)     2:35.11 (43.19)
 20 Roeser, Kenny P           15 SSL-MR               2:53.33    2:44.21        
                  35.18     1:16.50 (41.32)     2:00.45 (43.95)     2:44.21 (43.76)
 21 Lantin, Peter A           17 Middies-MR           2:43.02    2:48.01        
                  31.99     1:14.78 (42.79)     2:01.28 (46.50)     2:48.01 (46.73)
 22 Courtney, Dan K           16 SSL-MR               2:50.76    2:49.33        
                  35.59     1:17.09 (41.50)     2:01.98 (44.89)     2:49.33 (47.35)
 23 Nammacher, Luke H         15 Middies-MR           2:52.76    2:52.72        
                  36.58     1:21.02 (44.44)     2:09.04 (48.02)     2:52.72 (43.68)
 24 Penny, William M          16 SSL-MR               2:55.30    2:57.35        
                  36.63     1:20.50 (43.87)     2:10.41 (49.91)     2:57.35 (46.94)
 25 Madar, Eric R             15 SSL-MR               3:43.97    3:00.89        
                  35.18     1:19.12 (43.94)     2:09.84 (50.72)     3:00.89 (51.05)
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suzuka, Yuka              15 Middies-MR           1:01.37    1:01.76        
                  29.82     1:01.76 (31.94)                                        
  2 Donlin, Kelly A           15 Middies-MR           1:02.73    1:02.76        
                  30.73     1:02.76 (32.03)                                        
  3 Akerfelds, Dana P         17 Middies-MR           1:02.59    1:03.15        
                  30.35     1:03.15 (32.80)                                        
  4 Ha, Alyssa J              17 Middies-MR           1:03.81    1:04.94        
                  31.65     1:04.94 (33.29)                                        
  5 Panzarino, Alexandra M    13 Middies-MR           1:05.51    1:05.28        
                  31.55     1:05.28 (33.73)                                        
  6 Costa, Christina M        14 Middies-MR           1:04.95    1:05.34        
                  31.85     1:05.34 (33.49)                                        
  7 Palais, Liz S             15 Middies-MR           1:05.43    1:05.52        
                  32.02     1:05.52 (33.50)                                        
  8 Hunter, Claire M          13 Middies-MR           1:07.27    1:06.21        
                  31.97     1:06.21 (34.24)                                        
  9 Marynowski, Ryan M        14 Middies-MR           1:05.06    1:06.22        
                  31.84     1:06.22 (34.38)                                        
 10 Pomerantz, Jojo F         16 Middies-MR           1:06.61    1:06.54        
                  32.30     1:06.54 (34.24)                                        
 11 Lau, Allison              16 Middies-MR           1:07.27    1:07.21        
                  33.03     1:07.21 (34.18)                                        
 12 Purdy, Rosie K            16 Middies-MR           1:06.26    1:07.22        
                  32.16     1:07.22 (35.06)                                        
 13 Wessling, Emily G         13 Middies-MR           1:08.63    1:07.85        
                  33.00     1:07.85 (34.85)                                        
 14 Bassmann, Amanda C        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.00    1:07.95        
                  32.71     1:07.95 (35.24)                                        
 15 Fink, Ericka M            13 Middies-MR           1:08.28    1:08.37        
                  33.65     1:08.37 (34.72)                                        
 16 Norrgard, Kristen M       14 Middies-MR           1:07.27    1:08.64        
                  33.71     1:08.64 (34.93)                                        
 17 Partridge, Gabi C         18 SSL-MR               1:07.55    1:08.71        
                  32.64     1:08.71 (36.07)                                        
 18 Fulenwider, Allison F     13 Middies-MR           1:10.57    1:09.65        
                  34.04     1:09.65 (35.61)                                        
 19 Carr, Erin M              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.64    1:09.67        
                  33.97     1:09.67 (35.70)                                        
 20 Pandolfo, Julia R         17 Middies-MR           1:09.40    1:10.14        
                  34.34     1:10.14 (35.80)                                        
 21 Armstrong, Alyssa         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.90    1:10.15        
                  34.41     1:10.15 (35.74)                                        
 21 Pakstas-Smith, Regina     15 Middies-MR           1:11.29    1:10.15        
                  34.59     1:10.15 (35.56)                                        
 23 Lange, Kristen            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.12    1:10.53        
                  34.52     1:10.53 (36.01)                                        
 24 Reilly, Nadie D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.36    1:10.58        
                  34.39     1:10.58 (36.19)                                        
 25 Turner, Ashley E          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.25    1:10.69        
                  34.47     1:10.69 (36.22)                                        
 26 Ginsberg, Ariel E         14 Middies-MR           1:11.05    1:10.77        
                  34.70     1:10.77 (36.07)                                        
 27 D'Arcy, Maggie L          13 Middies-MR           1:09.14    1:10.79        
                  34.33     1:10.79 (36.46)                                        
 28 Fanelli, Melissa R        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.36    1:10.90        
                  33.80     1:10.90 (37.10)                                        
 29 Browne, Rebecca K         14 Middies-MR           1:10.53    1:11.13        
                  34.96     1:11.13 (36.17)                                        
 30 Maher, Nadine             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.08    1:11.91        
                  35.50     1:11.91 (36.41)                                        
 31 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.70    1:11.99        
                  34.98     1:11.99 (37.01)                                        
 32 Flood, Katie M            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.31    1:12.48        
                  35.02     1:12.48 (37.46)                                        
 33 Morena, Alexandra         15 SSL-MR               1:11.22    1:12.52        
                  35.10     1:12.52 (37.42)                                        
 34 Mitten, Emilie K          17 Zeus-CT              1:10.00    1:12.58        
                  35.70     1:12.58 (36.88)                                        
 35 Cuddy, Erin M             15 Middies-MR           1:10.99    1:12.64        
                  35.00     1:12.64 (37.64)                                        
 36 Stein, Jamie Ann          13 SSL-MR               1:13.51    1:12.86        
                  35.74     1:12.86 (37.12)                                        
 37 Fradkin, Becky H          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.86    1:13.15        
                  35.42     1:13.15 (37.73)                                        
 38 Purdy, Deirdre E          15 Middies-MR           1:07.86    1:13.28        
                  34.49     1:13.28 (38.79)                                        
 39 O'Brien, Molly J          16 Middies-MR           1:12.29    1:13.37        
                  36.13     1:13.37 (37.24)                                        
 40 Blackburn, Margaret A     13 Middies-MR           1:16.44    1:13.52        
                  36.15     1:13.52 (37.37)                                        
 41 Berard, Margurite F       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.66    1:13.71        
                  35.31     1:13.71 (38.40)                                        
 42 Quaranta, Christina O     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.73    1:13.93        
                  36.02     1:13.93 (37.91)                                        
 43 Cornacchio, Danielle      15 Middies-MR           1:13.98    1:13.96        
                  35.87     1:13.96 (38.09)                                        
 44 Shannon, Caroline K       15 Middies-MR           1:13.62    1:13.98        
                  36.87     1:13.98 (37.11)                                        
 45 Snyder, Kelly             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.30    1:14.03        
                  36.02     1:14.03 (38.01)                                        
 46 Araujo, Sara A            13 SSL-MR               1:14.23    1:14.23        
                  36.26     1:14.23 (37.97)                                        
 47 DiChiara, Lauren A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.24    1:14.49        
                  36.26     1:14.49 (38.23)                                        
 48 Frank, Jessica K          18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.76    1:14.76        
                  35.45     1:14.76 (39.31)                                        
 49 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       15 SSL-MR               1:10.26    1:14.90        
                  36.46     1:14.90 (38.44)                                        
 50 Trujillo, Maria C         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.10    1:15.32        
                  36.24     1:15.32 (39.08)                                        
 51 Powers, Deirdre E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.77    1:15.43        
                  36.61     1:15.43 (38.82)                                        
 52 Simon, Molly J            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00    1:15.76        
                  37.25     1:15.76 (38.51)                                        
 53 Willhoft, Emily G         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.48    1:16.16        
                  36.51     1:16.16 (39.65)                                        
 54 Cloer, Amanda             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.30    1:16.20        
                  37.05     1:16.20 (39.15)                                        
 55 Hasselgren, Kristin M     13 Middies-MR           1:14.93    1:16.41        
                  37.32     1:16.41 (39.09)                                        
 56 Moreno, Sandra M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.48    1:16.46        
                  36.86     1:16.46 (39.60)                                        
 57 Ulrich, Amanda P          17 Middies-MR                NT    1:16.55        
                  37.22     1:16.55 (39.33)                                        
 58 Leibovich, Tamara         13 SSL-MR               1:14.21    1:16.80        
                  36.79     1:16.80 (40.01)                                        
 59 McLaughlin, Megan K       13 Middies-MR                NT    1:16.89        
                  37.97     1:16.89 (38.92)                                        
 60 Misenas, Ana P            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.33    1:17.86        
                  37.16     1:17.86 (40.70)                                        
 61 O'Brien, Haley F          15 Middies-MR           1:18.35    1:18.49        
                  38.60     1:18.49 (39.89)                                        
 62 Servello, Meghan L        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.77    1:18.86        
                  39.22     1:18.86 (39.64)                                        
 63 Tandoi, Dana R            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.19    1:19.50        
                  38.10     1:19.50 (41.40)                                        
 64 Mannion, Breeda E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.10    1:19.64        
                  38.50     1:19.64 (41.14)                                        
 65 Hickey, Chrisanna M       14 Big Blue-MR          1:21.89    1:19.68        
                  37.50     1:19.68 (42.18)                                        
 66 Schilsky, Samantha R      15 Middies-MR           1:18.79    1:20.01        
                  38.61     1:20.01 (41.40)                                        
 67 Sanicola, Kerrianne M     16 West Point-MR        1:20.00    1:20.20        
                  38.80     1:20.20 (41.40)                                        
 68 Griffin, Emily A          14 Middies-MR           1:20.30    1:20.29        
                  39.31     1:20.29 (40.98)                                        
 69 Jen, Elizabeth C          14 Middies-MR           1:22.51    1:21.53        
                  39.83     1:21.53 (41.70)                                        
 70 Jaquith, Aly L            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.99    1:21.54        
                  39.69     1:21.54 (41.85)                                        
 71 Paris, Cheyenne A         13 Zeus-CT              1:27.28    1:22.32        
                  41.81     1:22.32 (40.51)                                        
 72 Coyle, Samantha J         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.27    1:23.72        
 73 Chan, Samantha            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.42    1:25.47        
                  41.47     1:25.47 (44.00)                                        
 74 Kunow, Brittany           14 SSL-MR               1:29.00    1:25.72        
 75 Manigat-Medor, Elodie M   13 Zeus-CT              1:33.63    1:26.88        
 76 Macchia, Kelly A          14 SSL-MR               1:26.72    1:28.93        
 77 Davidowitz, Emily H       14 SSL-MR               1:46.76    1:39.10        
                1:39.20         1:39.10 ( )                                        
 78 Kunow, Stephanie N        19 SSL-MR               1:42.47    1:41.67        
                  49.87     1:41.67 (51.80)                                        
 79 Hamilton, Ellie G         14 SSL-MR               1:40.92    1:42.09        
                  50.29     1:42.09 (51.80)                                        
 -- Porretto, Lindsey-ann     16 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
                  50.54          DQ (58.78)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perley, Teddy P           16 Middies-MR             57.90      57.46        
                  27.40       57.46 (30.06)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Cliff M         16 Middies-MR             59.45      59.21        
                  28.95       59.21 (30.26)                                        
  3 Meyendorff, Andrew M      16 Silver Streaks-MR      59.63    1:00.68        
                  29.50     1:00.68 (31.18)                                        
  4 Diaz-Albertini, Craig P   18 SSL-MR               1:02.37    1:01.05        
                  30.05     1:01.05 (31.00)                                        
  5 Panzarino, Michael J      15 Middies-MR           1:02.38    1:01.63        
                  29.95     1:01.63 (31.68)                                        
  6 Ellman, Andrew R          14 Middies-MR           1:02.69    1:01.76        
                  30.09     1:01.76 (31.67)                                        
  7 Nicholson, Michael R      14 Middies-MR           1:04.62    1:02.02        
                  30.85     1:02.02 (31.17)                                        
  8 Rubenstein, Ben S         13 Middies-MR           1:02.35    1:02.33        
                  30.15     1:02.33 (32.18)                                        
  9 Marrano, Ryan C           16 Middies-MR           1:04.00    1:02.48        
                  30.90     1:02.48 (31.58)                                        
 10 Mosca, Matt S             16 Badger-MR            1:01.91    1:02.50        
                  30.26     1:02.50 (32.24)                                        
 11 Nammacher, Luke H         15 Middies-MR           1:02.59    1:02.53        
                  30.54     1:02.53 (31.99)                                        
 12 Carmen, Jacob E           14 Middies-MR           1:03.84    1:02.91        
                  31.00     1:02.91 (31.91)                                        
 13 Ruvolo, Michael C         15 Middies-MR           1:02.99    1:03.16        
                  30.93     1:03.16 (32.23)                                        
 14 Roeser, Kenny P           15 SSL-MR               1:01.96    1:03.75        
                  30.69     1:03.75 (33.06)                                        
 15 Mitil, Lorenzo            14 Middies-MR           1:04.02    1:04.22        
                  31.01     1:04.22 (33.21)                                        
 16 Bennett, Paul A           16 Middies-MR           1:03.08    1:04.42        
                  31.44     1:04.42 (32.98)                                        
 17 Gravina, Michael T        16 SSL-MR               1:04.50    1:04.50        
                  31.66     1:04.50 (32.84)                                        
 18 Saccurato, Josh H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.26    1:04.67        
                  31.60     1:04.67 (33.07)                                        
 19 Rohrs, Eric L             17 Middies-MR           1:02.05    1:05.73        
                  31.50     1:05.73 (34.23)                                        
 20 Novitch, Adam S           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.82    1:05.74        
                  31.21     1:05.74 (34.53)                                        
 21 Zaino, Joe A              16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.64    1:06.50        
                  31.85     1:06.50 (34.65)                                        
 22 Mullaney, Kevin J         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.10    1:06.62        
                  32.14     1:06.62 (34.48)                                        
 23 Pon, Matthew W            14 Middies-MR           1:05.18    1:06.77        
                  32.93     1:06.77 (33.84)                                        
 24 Barker, Kevin K           14 Middies-MR           1:09.16    1:06.92        
                  32.78     1:06.92 (34.14)                                        
 25 Rose, William G           15 Middies-MR           1:11.00    1:07.35        
                  32.91     1:07.35 (34.44)                                        
 26 White, Connor D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.50    1:07.94        
                  32.85     1:07.94 (35.09)                                        
 27 Carr, John P              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.58    1:08.05        
                  33.39     1:08.05 (34.66)                                        
 28 Jitechian, Gerard J       13 Middies-MR           1:08.23    1:08.07        
                  32.66     1:08.07 (35.41)                                        
 28 Madar, Eric R             15 SSL-MR               1:10.42    1:08.07        
                  33.14     1:08.07 (34.93)                                        
 30 Smedman, Kevin P          17 West Point-MR        1:07.74    1:08.29        
                  33.45     1:08.29 (34.84)                                        
 31 Noach, Kees               13 Middies-MR           1:09.32    1:08.69        
                  34.31     1:08.69 (34.38)                                        
 32 Schneider, Ian M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.91    1:08.85        
                  33.46     1:08.85 (35.39)                                        
 33 Carvajal, Jeffrey         14 Middies-MR           1:08.84    1:09.26        
                  33.18     1:09.26 (36.08)                                        
 34 Gourevitch, Jesse D       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.08    1:09.41        
                  32.91     1:09.41 (36.50)                                        
 35 Lantin, Peter A           17 Middies-MR           1:06.52    1:09.45        
                  33.56     1:09.45 (35.89)                                        
 36 Berard, Garek J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.74    1:09.98        
                  33.22     1:09.98 (36.76)                                        
 37 Capozzelli, Sergey P      15 West Point-MR        1:15.00    1:10.63        
                  34.57     1:10.63 (36.06)                                        
 38 Saito, Christopher C      14 Middies-MR           1:13.65    1:11.97        
                  34.72     1:11.97 (37.25)                                        
 39 Citrin, Ari               14 SSL-MR               1:14.60    1:12.48        
                  35.32     1:12.48 (37.16)                                        
 40 Gordon, Dakota J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.39    1:12.95        
                  34.84     1:12.95 (38.11)                                        
 41 Adler, Jesse T            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.61    1:16.14        
                  36.59     1:16.14 (39.55)                                        
 42 Citrin, Joshua            14 SSL-MR               1:19.04    1:16.23        
                  37.46     1:16.23 (38.77)                                        
 43 Silverman, Dean B         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.24    1:16.96        
                  37.81     1:16.96 (39.15)                                        
 44 Melkonian, Michael R      14 Middies-MR           1:16.09    1:17.00        
                  38.27     1:17.00 (38.73)                                        
 45 Terwilliger, Richie S     13 SSL-MR               1:17.06    1:17.07        
                  37.57     1:17.07 (39.50)                                        
 46 Largmann, Taylor          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.27    1:19.99        
                  39.26     1:19.99 (40.73)                                        
 47 Rodriguez, Danny M        13 Big Blue-MR          1:28.12    1:20.27        
                  37.59     1:20.27 (42.68)                                        
 48 Privalov, Alex            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.38    1:20.31        
                  39.02     1:20.31 (41.29)                                        
 49 Mitzian, Nick W           13 Middies-MR           1:21.52    1:20.81        
                  39.37     1:20.81 (41.44)                                        
 50 Cornyn, Shane M           13 Middies-MR           1:29.33    1:22.54        
                  39.73     1:22.54 (42.81)                                        
 51 Touger, Ryan J            14 Zeus-CT              1:28.17    1:22.71        
                  40.34     1:22.71 (42.37)                                        
 52 Rodriguez, Anthony M      14 Big Blue-MR          1:56.49    1:40.83        
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Allison F     13 Middies-MR           2:39.26    2:36.50        
                  35.35     1:14.96 (39.61)     1:55.58 (40.62)     2:36.50 (40.92)
  2 Suzuka, Yuka              15 Middies-MR           2:43.72    2:40.10        
                  37.22     1:18.24 (41.02)     1:59.92 (41.68)     2:40.10 (40.18)
  3 Ha, Alyssa J              17 Middies-MR           2:36.31    2:40.19        
                  38.30     1:19.45 (41.15)     1:59.96 (40.51)     2:40.19 (40.23)
  4 Ulrich, Amanda P          17 Middies-MR           2:42.47    2:40.51        
                  36.08     1:16.03 (39.95)     1:58.11 (42.08)     2:40.51 (42.40)
  5 Costa, Christina M        14 Middies-MR           2:44.29    2:41.42        
                  36.97     1:17.85 (40.88)     1:59.58 (41.73)     2:41.42 (41.84)
  6 Pandolfo, Julia R         17 Middies-MR           2:43.31    2:42.59        
                  37.83     1:18.97 (41.14)     2:01.07 (42.10)     2:42.59 (41.52)
  7 Marynowski, Ryan M        14 Middies-MR           2:42.46    2:42.98        
                  37.56     1:19.00 (41.44)     2:01.18 (42.18)     2:42.98 (41.80)
  7 Shannon, Caroline K       15 Middies-MR           2:42.51    2:42.98        
                  38.28     1:19.11 (40.83)     2:01.27 (42.16)     2:42.98 (41.71)
  9 Panzarino, Alexandra M    13 Middies-MR           2:52.74    2:44.98        
                  38.73     1:20.06 (41.33)     2:02.28 (42.22)     2:44.98 (42.70)
 10 Krasniqi, Laura A         13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.52    2:47.27        
                  36.65     1:18.02 (41.37)     2:02.01 (43.99)     2:47.27 (45.26)
 11 Fink, Ericka M            13 Middies-MR           2:53.45    2:48.84        
                  38.59     1:21.31 (42.72)     2:06.11 (44.80)     2:48.84 (42.73)
 12 Hunter, Claire M          13 Middies-MR           2:47.84    2:48.93        
                  37.84     1:19.38 (41.54)     2:03.64 (44.26)     2:48.93 (45.29)
 13 O'Brien, Molly J          16 Middies-MR           2:42.30    2:50.59        
                  39.27     1:22.59 (43.32)     2:06.71 (44.12)     2:50.59 (43.88)
 14 Browne, Rebecca K         14 Middies-MR                NT    2:50.74        
                  39.01     1:22.54 (43.53)     2:07.07 (44.53)     2:50.74 (43.67)
 15 Drinane, Joanna M         17 SSL-MR               3:00.64    2:51.44        
                  38.27     1:21.86 (43.59)     2:06.50 (44.64)     2:51.44 (44.94)
 16 Ginsberg, Ariel E         14 Middies-MR                NT    2:51.47        
                  39.48     1:23.66 (44.18)     2:08.00 (44.34)     2:51.47 (43.47)
 17 Cerny, Siobhan            17 SSL-MR               2:46.44    2:51.60        
                  39.55     1:23.00 (43.45)     2:07.17 (44.17)     2:51.60 (44.43)
 18 Akerfelds, Dana P         17 Middies-MR           2:50.13    2:52.65        
                  38.15     1:21.52 (43.37)     2:06.67 (45.15)     2:52.65 (45.98)
 19 Flood, Katie M            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.93    2:53.94        
                  36.91     1:20.16 (43.25)     2:07.53 (47.37)     2:53.94 (46.41)
 20 Norrgard, Kristen M       14 Middies-MR           2:55.34    2:54.79        
                  40.91     1:24.63 (43.72)     2:11.40 (46.77)     2:54.79 (43.39)
 21 Cornacchio, Danielle      15 Middies-MR           2:58.46    2:55.51        
                  38.84     1:23.74 (44.90)     2:09.70 (45.96)     2:55.51 (45.81)
 22 Lau, Allison              16 Middies-MR           2:56.74    2:55.77        
                  40.34     1:25.03 (44.69)     2:10.20 (45.17)     2:55.77 (45.57)
 23 O'Brien, Haley F          15 Middies-MR           2:56.58    2:56.24        
                  40.72     1:25.51 (44.79)     2:11.83 (46.32)     2:56.24 (44.41)
 24 Donlin, Kelly A           15 Middies-MR                NT    2:59.52        
                  41.58     1:28.08 (46.50)     2:14.98 (46.90)     2:59.52 (44.54)
 25 Wessling, Emily G         13 Middies-MR           2:56.91    2:59.62        
                  41.09     1:27.41 (46.32)     2:13.13 (45.72)     2:59.62 (46.49)
 26 Callahan, Erin D          13 Middies-MR           3:01.01    3:00.19        
                  41.80     1:29.04 (47.24)     2:15.22 (46.18)     3:00.19 (44.97)
 27 Purdy, Rosie K            16 Middies-MR                NT    3:01.82        
                  41.17     1:27.26 (46.09)     2:14.12 (46.86)     3:01.82 (47.70)
 28 Hickey, Chrisanna M       14 Big Blue-MR               NT    3:02.56        
                  40.32     1:26.18 (45.86)     2:15.59 (49.41)     3:02.56 (46.97)
 29 Lynch, Amanda B           13 SSL-MR               3:08.64    3:06.19        
                  43.71     1:31.30 (47.59)     2:19.52 (48.22)     3:06.19 (46.67)
 30 Paris, Cheyenne A         13 Zeus-CT              3:28.17    3:09.17        
                  43.14     1:31.16 (48.02)     2:20.12 (48.96)     3:09.17 (49.05)
 31 Schilsky, Samantha R      15 Middies-MR           3:00.14    3:09.49        
                  40.19     1:28.60 (48.41)     2:19.65 (51.05)     3:09.49 (49.84)
 32 Manigat-Medor, Elodie M   13 Zeus-CT              3:04.00    3:09.93        
                  41.21     1:29.16 (47.95)     2:19.70 (50.54)     3:09.93 (50.23)
 33 Pompe, Serena E           16 West Point-MR        3:12.23    3:11.96        
                                  43.43 ( )     1:33.65 (50.22)   3:11.96 (1:38.31)
 34 Sanicola, Kerrianne M     16 West Point-MR        3:12.85    3:13.34        
                  43.41     1:33.50 (50.09)     2:22.70 (49.20)     3:13.34 (50.64)
 35 McNichol, Taylor          13 NY Sharks-MR         3:31.62    3:16.93        
                  43.53     1:33.58 (50.05)     2:25.59 (52.01)     3:16.93 (51.34)
 36 Jen, Elizabeth C          14 Middies-MR           3:13.06    3:18.09        
                  45.81     1:37.15 (51.34)     2:28.41 (51.26)     3:18.09 (49.68)
 37 Griffin, Emily A          14 Middies-MR           3:19.61    3:18.87        
                  44.33     1:34.19 (49.86)     2:25.93 (51.74)     3:18.87 (52.94)
 38 Kauders, Molly P          14 SSL-MR               3:26.15    3:25.43        
                  45.46     1:36.65 (51.19)     2:31.60 (54.95)     3:25.43 (53.83)
 39 Mackay, Rachel S          14 West Point-MR        3:23.52    3:28.37        
                  46.30     1:39.93 (53.63)     2:34.42 (54.49)     3:28.37 (53.95)
 40 Kreielsheimer, Chelsea    13 SSL-MR               3:28.09    3:30.31        
                  46.34     1:41.62 (55.28)     2:36.35 (54.73)     3:30.31 (53.96)
 -- D'Arcy, Maggie L          13 Middies-MR           2:52.85         DQ        
                  38.93     1:21.65 (42.72)     2:05.33 (43.68)          DQ (43.87)
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rohrs, Eric L             17 Middies-MR           2:25.79    2:23.82        
                  32.10     1:08.51 (36.41)     1:46.12 (37.61)     2:23.82 (37.70)
  2 Madar, David              17 SSL-MR               2:31.98    2:31.27        
                  35.64     1:14.23 (38.59)     1:52.68 (38.45)     2:31.27 (38.59)
  3 Langworthy, Daniel P      17 West Point-MR        2:30.66    2:33.29        
                  33.94     1:11.50 (37.56)     1:50.57 (39.07)     2:33.29 (42.72)
  4 Rubenstein, Ben S         13 Middies-MR           2:34.28    2:36.08        
                  36.59     1:15.71 (39.12)     1:56.06 (40.35)     2:36.08 (40.02)
  5 Nicholson, Michael R      14 Middies-MR           2:46.24    2:36.37        
                  35.96     1:16.01 (40.05)     1:57.36 (41.35)     2:36.37 (39.01)
  6 Bennett, Paul A           16 Middies-MR           2:37.22    2:36.49        
                  34.57     1:14.18 (39.61)     1:55.77 (41.59)     2:36.49 (40.72)
  7 Barker, Kevin K           14 Middies-MR           2:42.20    2:36.55        
                  35.47     1:15.11 (39.64)     1:57.12 (42.01)     2:36.55 (39.43)
  8 Pon, Matthew W            14 Middies-MR           2:37.14    2:38.49        
                  36.38     1:17.26 (40.88)     1:58.59 (41.33)     2:38.49 (39.90)
  9 Ellman, Andrew R          14 Middies-MR           2:34.39    2:38.77        
                  35.82     1:16.25 (40.43)     1:57.86 (41.61)     2:38.77 (40.91)
 10 Marrano, Ryan C           16 Middies-MR           2:38.23    2:38.83        
                  36.41     1:17.44 (41.03)     1:58.94 (41.50)     2:38.83 (39.89)
 11 Gonzalez, Cliff M         16 Middies-MR                NT    2:40.66        
                  37.18     1:18.77 (41.59)     1:59.92 (41.15)     2:40.66 (40.74)
 12 Gravina, Michael T        16 SSL-MR               2:41.26    2:40.96        
                  36.92     1:18.23 (41.31)     1:59.74 (41.51)     2:40.96 (41.22)
 13 Carvajal, Jeffrey         14 Middies-MR                NT    2:45.01        
                  37.47     1:19.55 (42.08)     2:03.49 (43.94)     2:45.01 (41.52)
 14 Castillo, Oscar G         13 Zeus-CT                   NT    2:46.76        
                  37.91     1:20.96 (43.05)     2:04.25 (43.29)     2:46.76 (42.51)
 15 Lantin, Peter A           17 Middies-MR           2:39.28    2:47.60        
                  37.93     1:20.89 (42.96)     2:04.53 (43.64)     2:47.60 (43.07)
 16 Mitil, Lorenzo            14 Middies-MR           2:44.08    2:49.26        
                  38.57     1:21.99 (43.42)     2:05.75 (43.76)     2:49.26 (43.51)
 17 Capozzelli, Sergey P      15 West Point-MR        2:36.00    2:50.38        
                  37.53     1:19.94 (42.41)     2:03.93 (43.99)     2:50.38 (46.45)
 18 Nammacher, Luke H         15 Middies-MR           2:50.38    2:50.71        
                  39.47     1:23.11 (43.64)     2:06.91 (43.80)     2:50.71 (43.80)
 19 Courtney, Dan K           16 SSL-MR               2:49.56    2:50.75        
                  37.26     1:20.00 (42.74)     2:06.14 (46.14)     2:50.75 (44.61)
 20 Ruvolo, Michael C         15 Middies-MR                NT    2:50.82        
                  37.81     1:22.85 (45.04)     2:07.37 (44.52)     2:50.82 (43.45)
 21 White, James R            15 Big Blue-MR          3:27.44    2:51.51        
                  38.76     1:21.91 (43.15)     2:05.84 (43.93)     2:51.51 (45.67)
 22 Saito, Christopher C      14 Middies-MR           2:47.30    2:51.53        
                  39.19     1:22.61 (43.42)     2:06.78 (44.17)     2:51.53 (44.75)
 23 Zaino, Matthew            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.35    2:57.28        
                  39.85     1:24.33 (44.48)     2:10.73 (46.40)     2:57.28 (46.55)
 24 Largmann, Taylor          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.28    2:59.87        
                  40.24     1:26.07 (45.83)     2:13.80 (47.73)     2:59.87 (46.07)
 25 Cornyn, Shane M           13 Middies-MR           3:08.48    3:00.84        
                  40.83     1:27.53 (46.70)     2:14.51 (46.98)     3:00.84 (46.33)
 26 Rodriguez, Danny M        13 Big Blue-MR               NT    3:02.22        
                  39.18     1:26.04 (46.86)     2:14.75 (48.71)     3:02.22 (47.47)
 27 Touger, Ryan J            14 Zeus-CT              3:02.75    3:08.17        
                  42.53     1:28.61 (46.08)     2:21.06 (52.45)     3:08.17 (47.11)
 28 Citrin, Joshua            14 SSL-MR               3:13.89    3:08.40        
                  43.58     1:31.87 (48.29)     2:20.29 (48.42)     3:08.40 (48.11)
 29 Noach, Kees               13 Middies-MR                NT    3:13.17        
                  43.31     1:33.79 (50.48)     2:24.30 (50.51)     3:13.17 (48.87)
 
Event 35  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palais, Liz S             15 Middies-MR             55.69      56.52        
                  27.36       56.52 (29.16)                                        
  2 Hunter, Claire M          13 Middies-MR             56.41      56.77        
                  27.25       56.77 (29.52)                                        
  3 Donlin, Kelly A           15 Middies-MR             57.00      57.08        
                  27.77       57.08 (29.31)                                        
  4 Lau, Allison              16 Middies-MR             57.96      57.39        
                  28.16       57.39 (29.23)                                        
  5 Ha, Alyssa J              17 Middies-MR             57.00      57.49        
                  27.81       57.49 (29.68)                                        
  6 Suzuka, Yuka              15 Middies-MR             58.07      57.62        
                  27.70       57.62 (29.92)                                        
  7 Costa, Christina M        14 Middies-MR             56.90      57.90        
                  27.79       57.90 (30.11)                                        
  8 Panzarino, Alexandra M    13 Middies-MR             58.22      57.97        
                  27.77       57.97 (30.20)                                        
  9 Partridge, Gabi C         18 SSL-MR                 57.04      58.86        
                  27.97       58.86 (30.89)                                        
 10 Armstrong, Alyssa         14 NY Sharks-MR           58.74      59.12        
                  28.73       59.12 (30.39)                                        
 11 Akerfelds, Dana P         17 Middies-MR             58.25      59.56        
                  28.42       59.56 (31.14)                                        
 12 Fulenwider, Allison F     13 Middies-MR           1:00.33      59.66        
                  28.89       59.66 (30.77)                                        
 13 Marynowski, Ryan M        14 Middies-MR             57.36      59.81        
                  28.41       59.81 (31.40)                                        
 14 D'Arcy, Maggie L          13 Middies-MR             59.03      59.99        
                  29.14       59.99 (30.85)                                        
 15 Browne, Rebecca K         14 Middies-MR           1:00.49    1:00.15        
                  28.87     1:00.15 (31.28)                                        
 16 Maher, Nadine             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.54    1:00.27        
                  28.86     1:00.27 (31.41)                                        
 17 Forbes, Emma C            15 West Point-MR          58.50    1:00.36        
                  29.28     1:00.36 (31.08)                                        
 18 Drinane, Joanna M         17 SSL-MR                 58.23    1:00.47        
                  29.00     1:00.47 (31.47)                                        
 19 Ginsberg, Ariel E         14 Middies-MR             59.88    1:00.59        
                  29.37     1:00.59 (31.22)                                        
 20 Mitten, Emilie K          17 Zeus-CT                58.59    1:00.83        
                  29.25     1:00.83 (31.58)                                        
 21 Turner, Ashley E          16 Silver Streaks-MR      58.71    1:00.95        
                  29.41     1:00.95 (31.54)                                        
 22 Pandolfo, Julia R         17 Middies-MR             59.57    1:01.15        
                  29.58     1:01.15 (31.57)                                        
 23 Gobetz, Hannah R          16 SSL-MR                 58.74    1:01.23        
                  29.45     1:01.23 (31.78)                                        
 24 Fink, Ericka M            13 Middies-MR           1:00.72    1:01.55        
                  29.99     1:01.55 (31.56)                                        
 25 Wessling, Emily G         13 Middies-MR           1:02.87    1:01.65        
                  30.16     1:01.65 (31.49)                                        
 26 Carr, Erin M              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.76    1:01.85        
                  29.39     1:01.85 (32.46)                                        
 27 Norrgard, Kristen M       14 Middies-MR           1:01.57    1:01.96        
                  29.75     1:01.96 (32.21)                                        
 28 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       15 SSL-MR               1:00.76    1:02.03        
                  29.19     1:02.03 (32.84)                                        
 29 Ulrich, Amanda P          17 Middies-MR           1:02.13    1:02.36        
                  29.87     1:02.36 (32.49)                                        
 30 Pakstas-Smith, Regina     15 Middies-MR           1:01.56    1:02.40        
                  30.41     1:02.40 (31.99)                                        
 31 O'Brien, Molly J          16 Middies-MR           1:00.10    1:02.41        
                  30.23     1:02.41 (32.18)                                        
 32 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.13    1:02.46        
                  29.46     1:02.46 (33.00)                                        
 33 Purdy, Deirdre E          15 Middies-MR             59.17    1:02.50        
                  28.89     1:02.50 (33.61)                                        
 34 Berard, Margurite F       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.72    1:02.57        
                  29.87     1:02.57 (32.70)                                        
 35 Cuddy, Erin M             15 Middies-MR           1:01.53    1:02.60        
                  29.83     1:02.60 (32.77)                                        
 36 Coyle, Samantha J         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.61    1:02.67        
                  29.98     1:02.67 (32.69)                                        
 37 Bassmann, Amanda C        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.76    1:02.76        
                  30.21     1:02.76 (32.55)                                        
 38 Shannon, Caroline K       15 Middies-MR           1:01.57    1:03.11        
                  30.38     1:03.11 (32.73)                                        
 39 Callahan, Erin D          13 Middies-MR           1:03.61    1:03.15        
                  30.21     1:03.15 (32.94)                                        
 40 Lange, Kristen            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.17    1:03.17        
                  30.71     1:03.17 (32.46)                                        
 41 DiChiara, Lauren A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.34    1:03.41        
                  30.43     1:03.41 (32.98)                                        
 42 O'Brien, Haley F          15 Middies-MR           1:04.14    1:03.54        
                  30.84     1:03.54 (32.70)                                        
 43 Reilly, Nadie D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.45    1:03.73        
                  30.12     1:03.73 (33.61)                                        
 44 Hasselgren, Kristin M     13 Middies-MR           1:02.99    1:04.13        
                  30.61     1:04.13 (33.52)                                        
 45 Fanelli, Melissa R        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.76    1:04.40        
                  30.90     1:04.40 (33.50)                                        
 46 Simon, Molly J            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.57    1:04.56        
                  31.45     1:04.56 (33.11)                                        
 47 Araujo, Sara A            13 SSL-MR               1:07.84    1:04.74        
                  30.84     1:04.74 (33.90)                                        
 48 Cornacchio, Danielle      15 Middies-MR           1:03.85    1:04.83        
                  31.27     1:04.83 (33.56)                                        
 49 Quaranta, Christina O     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.59    1:05.15        
                  31.03     1:05.15 (34.12)                                        
 50 Snyder, Kelly             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.20    1:05.16        
                  31.28     1:05.16 (33.88)                                        
 51 Trujillo, Maria C         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.26    1:05.19        
                  31.43     1:05.19 (33.76)                                        
 52 Servello, Meghan L        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.13    1:05.57        
                  31.65     1:05.57 (33.92)                                        
 53 Leibovich, Tamara         13 SSL-MR               1:03.72    1:05.87        
                  30.98     1:05.87 (34.89)                                        
 54 Kenny, Emily K            15 West Point-MR        1:02.70    1:06.23        
                  31.05     1:06.23 (35.18)                                        
 55 Cerny, Siobhan            17 SSL-MR               1:05.50    1:06.24        
                  32.03     1:06.24 (34.21)                                        
 56 Stein, Jamie Ann          13 SSL-MR               1:05.38    1:06.28        
                  31.82     1:06.28 (34.46)                                        
 57 Blackburn, Margaret A     13 Middies-MR           1:05.81    1:06.43        
                  31.63     1:06.43 (34.80)                                        
 58 Moreno, Sandra M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.97    1:06.61        
                  31.56     1:06.61 (35.05)                                        
 59 Powers, Deirdre E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.38    1:06.77        
                  32.12     1:06.77 (34.65)                                        
 60 McNichol, Taylor          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.08    1:06.93        
                  33.04     1:06.93 (33.89)                                        
 61 Willhoft, Emily G         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.87    1:07.10        
                  31.13     1:07.10 (35.97)                                        
 62 McLaughlin, Megan K       13 Middies-MR                NT    1:07.11        
                  32.09     1:07.11 (35.02)                                        
 63 Frank, Jessica K          18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.61    1:08.36        
                  32.47     1:08.36 (35.89)                                        
 64 Jaquith, Aly L            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.39    1:09.61        
                  33.52     1:09.61 (36.09)                                        
 65 Schilsky, Samantha R      15 Middies-MR           1:07.46    1:09.88        
                  33.26     1:09.88 (36.62)                                        
 66 Mannion, Breeda E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.94    1:10.23        
                  33.27     1:10.23 (36.96)                                        
 67 Griffin, Emily A          14 Middies-MR           1:07.32    1:10.31        
                  32.86     1:10.31 (37.45)                                        
 68 Paris, Cheyenne A         13 Zeus-CT              1:10.96    1:11.56        
                  33.71     1:11.56 (37.85)                                        
 69 Lynch, Amanda B           13 SSL-MR               1:11.77    1:11.86        
                  34.73     1:11.86 (37.13)                                        
 70 Misenas, Ana P            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.18    1:11.92        
                  33.36     1:11.92 (38.56)                                        
 71 Macchia, Kelly A          14 SSL-MR               1:12.37    1:13.55        
                  35.31     1:13.55 (38.24)                                        
 72 Sanicola, Kerrianne M     16 West Point-MR        1:10.52    1:14.15        
                  34.92     1:14.15 (39.23)                                        
 73 Kauders, Molly P          14 SSL-MR               1:12.25    1:14.19        
                  35.08     1:14.19 (39.11)                                        
 74 Chan, Samantha            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.78    1:14.64        
                  35.45     1:14.64 (39.19)                                        
 75 Mackay, Rachel S          14 West Point-MR        1:12.73    1:15.03        
                  36.13     1:15.03 (38.90)                                        
 76 Jen, Elizabeth C          14 Middies-MR           1:12.50    1:16.24        
                  36.08     1:16.24 (40.16)                                        
 77 Kreielsheimer, Chelsea    13 SSL-MR               1:15.68    1:17.46        
                  36.38     1:17.46 (41.08)                                        
 78 Kunow, Brittany           14 SSL-MR               1:20.12    1:17.52        
                  36.93     1:17.52 (40.59)                                        
 79 Pompe, Serena E           16 West Point-MR        1:14.21    1:17.56        
 80 Manigat-Medor, Elodie M   13 Zeus-CT              1:15.66    1:19.17        
                  36.57     1:19.17 (42.60)                                        
 81 Hickey, Chrisanna M       14 Big Blue-MR          1:23.23    1:19.33        
                  36.78     1:19.33 (42.55)                                        
 82 Hamilton, Ellie G         14 SSL-MR               1:21.08    1:20.57        
                  37.92     1:20.57 (42.65)                                        
 83 Davidowitz, Emily H       14 SSL-MR               1:22.04    1:22.83        
                  39.33     1:22.83 (43.50)                                        
 84 Kunow, Stephanie N        19 SSL-MR               1:20.73    1:23.94        
                  39.91     1:23.94 (44.03)                                        
 85 Porretto, Lindsey-ann     16 Big Blue-MR          1:42.55    1:34.34        
                  44.45     1:34.34 (49.89)                                        
 -- Purdy, Rosie K            16 Middies-MR             59.69         DQ        
 
Event 36  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rohrs, Eric L             17 Middies-MR             51.49      51.49        
                  24.38       51.49 (27.11)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Cliff M         16 Middies-MR             52.28      52.99        
                  25.52       52.99 (27.47)                                        
  3 Panzarino, Michael J      15 Middies-MR             54.97      54.44        
                  26.29       54.44 (28.15)                                        
  4 Nammacher, Luke H         15 Middies-MR             53.94      54.55        
                  26.21       54.55 (28.34)                                        
  5 Langworthy, Daniel P      17 West Point-MR          52.44      54.66        
                  25.74       54.66 (28.92)                                        
  6 Ruvolo, Michael C         15 Middies-MR             54.54      54.79        
                  26.28       54.79 (28.51)                                        
  7 Meyendorff, Andrew M      16 Silver Streaks-MR      54.12      54.85        
                  26.12       54.85 (28.73)                                        
  8 Rose, William G           15 Middies-MR             55.78      54.90        
                  26.40       54.90 (28.50)                                        
  9 Carmen, Jacob E           14 Middies-MR             55.31      55.19        
                  26.58       55.19 (28.61)                                        
 10 Ellman, Andrew R          14 Middies-MR             55.08      55.35        
                  26.88       55.35 (28.47)                                        
 11 Zaino, Joe A              16 Silver Streaks-MR      54.50      55.48        
                  26.59       55.48 (28.89)                                        
 12 Pon, Matthew W            14 Middies-MR             55.04      56.16        
                  26.96       56.16 (29.20)                                        
 13 Bennett, Paul A           16 Middies-MR             54.70      56.55        
                  26.94       56.55 (29.61)                                        
 14 Barker, Kevin K           14 Middies-MR             58.15      56.82        
                  27.37       56.82 (29.45)                                        
 15 Carvajal, Jeffrey         14 Middies-MR             56.00      56.97        
                  27.46       56.97 (29.51)                                        
 16 Rubenstein, Ben S         13 Middies-MR             55.55      57.07        
                  27.10       57.07 (29.97)                                        
 17 Saccurato, Josh H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.17      57.57        
                  27.66       57.57 (29.91)                                        
 17 Castillo, Oscar G         13 Zeus-CT                57.28      57.57        
                  27.52       57.57 (30.05)                                        
 19 Nicholson, Michael R      14 Middies-MR             58.53      57.61        
                  27.97       57.61 (29.64)                                        
 20 Noach, Kees               13 Middies-MR             59.03      58.15        
                  27.91       58.15 (30.24)                                        
 21 Madar, David              17 SSL-MR                 56.34      58.16        
                  28.45       58.16 (29.71)                                        
 22 Roeser, Kenny P           15 SSL-MR                 59.44      58.55        
                  28.34       58.55 (30.21)                                        
 23 Mullaney, Kevin J         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.46      58.68        
                  27.77       58.68 (30.91)                                        
 24 Mitil, Lorenzo            14 Middies-MR             57.99      59.22        
                  28.10       59.22 (31.12)                                        
 25 Lantin, Peter A           17 Middies-MR             58.55      59.41        
                  27.52       59.41 (31.89)                                        
 26 Smedman, Kevin P          17 West Point-MR          57.29      59.61        
                  28.33       59.61 (31.28)                                        
 27 Capozzelli, Sergey P      15 West Point-MR          56.48      59.68        
                  28.61       59.68 (31.07)                                        
 28 Cicalese, Ed L            14 SSL-MR               1:02.90    1:00.83        
                  29.69     1:00.83 (31.14)                                        
 29 Penny, William M          16 SSL-MR                 59.47    1:00.93        
                  29.01     1:00.93 (31.92)                                        
 30 Carr, John P              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.49    1:01.15        
                  29.13     1:01.15 (32.02)                                        
 31 White, Connor D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.82    1:01.52        
                  28.98     1:01.52 (32.54)                                        
 32 Schneider, Ian M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.79    1:01.92        
                  29.54     1:01.92 (32.38)                                        
 33 Jitechian, Gerard J       13 Middies-MR           1:02.86    1:02.25        
                  29.66     1:02.25 (32.59)                                        
 34 Melkonian, Michael R      14 Middies-MR           1:00.51    1:02.32        
                  29.92     1:02.32 (32.40)                                        
 35 Madar, Eric R             15 SSL-MR               1:03.01    1:03.30        
                  30.35     1:03.30 (32.95)                                        
 36 Citrin, Ari               14 SSL-MR               1:04.85    1:04.44        
                  30.98     1:04.44 (33.46)                                        
 37 White, James R            15 Big Blue-MR          1:07.73    1:04.53        
                  30.76     1:04.53 (33.77)                                        
 38 Berard, Garek J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.03    1:04.88        
                  30.67     1:04.88 (34.21)                                        
 39 Gordon, Dakota J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.66    1:05.53        
                  30.69     1:05.53 (34.84)                                        
 40 Saito, Christopher C      14 Middies-MR           1:06.38    1:05.78        
                  31.27     1:05.78 (34.51)                                        
 41 Adler, Jesse T            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.91    1:05.85        
                  31.95     1:05.85 (33.90)                                        
 42 Courtney, Dan K           16 SSL-MR               1:02.48    1:06.00        
                  31.07     1:06.00 (34.93)                                        
 43 Citrin, Joshua            14 SSL-MR               1:07.80    1:07.62        
                  32.39     1:07.62 (35.23)                                        
 44 Cornyn, Shane M           13 Middies-MR           1:09.97    1:07.87        
                  32.28     1:07.87 (35.59)                                        
 45 Terwilliger, Richie S     13 SSL-MR               1:09.33    1:08.26        
                  32.52     1:08.26 (35.74)                                        
 46 Largmann, Taylor          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.33    1:08.41        
                  32.43     1:08.41 (35.98)                                        
 47 Silverman, Dean B         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.43    1:09.41        
                  33.26     1:09.41 (36.15)                                        
 48 Privalov, Alex            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.08    1:09.58        
                  33.16     1:09.58 (36.42)                                        
 49 Rodriguez, Danny M        13 Big Blue-MR          1:10.35    1:09.68        
                  33.19     1:09.68 (36.49)                                        
 50 Mitzian, Nick W           13 Middies-MR           1:10.03    1:09.78        
                  33.17     1:09.78 (36.61)                                        
 51 Touger, Ryan J            14 Zeus-CT              1:16.68    1:16.99        
                  35.70     1:16.99 (41.29)                                        
 52 Rodriguez, Anthony M      14 Big Blue-MR          1:29.22    1:27.10        
                  42.30     1:27.10 (44.80)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palais, Liz S             15 Middies-MR           2:26.49    2:25.19        
                  30.19     1:06.73 (36.54)     1:51.10 (44.37)     2:25.19 (34.09)
  2 Pomerantz, Jojo F         16 Middies-MR           2:29.87    2:26.70        
                  30.80     1:07.00 (36.20)     1:52.70 (45.70)     2:26.70 (34.00)
  3 Pakstas-Smith, Regina     15 Middies-MR           2:30.12    2:30.25        
                  31.70     1:09.80 (38.10)     1:55.72 (45.92)     2:30.25 (34.53)
  4 Wessling, Emily G         13 Middies-MR           2:27.18    2:31.12        
                  32.78     1:09.78 (37.00)     1:57.43 (47.65)     2:31.12 (33.69)
  5 Carr, Erin M              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.55    2:32.36        
                  33.74     1:11.17 (37.43)     1:57.18 (46.01)     2:32.36 (35.18)
  6 Krasniqi, Laura A         13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.93    2:32.54        
                  33.94     1:11.74 (37.80)     1:55.94 (44.20)     2:32.54 (36.60)
  7 Cloer, Amanda             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.64    2:32.61        
                  31.05     1:11.98 (40.93)     1:57.91 (45.93)     2:32.61 (34.70)
  8 Partridge, Gabi C         18 SSL-MR               2:29.31    2:33.41        
                  31.31     1:09.07 (37.76)     1:59.57 (50.50)     2:33.41 (33.84)
  9 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.60    2:33.50        
                  31.94     1:11.59 (39.65)     1:58.58 (46.99)     2:33.50 (34.92)
 10 Armstrong, Alyssa         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.54    2:33.62        
                  33.34     1:12.33 (38.99)     2:00.34 (48.01)     2:33.62 (33.28)
 11 Reilly, Nadie D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.39    2:33.78        
                  33.47     1:13.69 (40.22)     1:58.63 (44.94)     2:33.78 (35.15)
 12 Berard, Margurite F       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.49    2:34.19        
                  31.18     1:11.35 (40.17)     1:56.32 (44.97)     2:34.19 (37.87)
 13 Drinane, Joanna M         17 SSL-MR               2:32.26    2:34.85        
                  35.54     1:15.75 (40.21)     1:59.98 (44.23)     2:34.85 (34.87)
 14 Fanelli, Melissa R        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.07    2:35.47        
                  32.50     1:11.38 (38.88)     1:57.89 (46.51)     2:35.47 (37.58)
 15 Willhoft, Emily G         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.09    2:35.74        
                  34.85     1:17.08 (42.23)     2:00.45 (43.37)     2:35.74 (35.29)
 16 Gobetz, Hannah R          16 SSL-MR               2:32.77    2:35.76        
                  33.86     1:15.14 (41.28)     2:00.77 (45.63)     2:35.76 (34.99)
 17 Simon, Molly J            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.54    2:36.21        
                  33.95     1:16.14 (42.19)     2:00.17 (44.03)     2:36.21 (36.04)
 18 Fradkin, Becky H          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.83    2:36.39        
                  36.09     1:17.47 (41.38)     2:01.15 (43.68)     2:36.39 (35.24)
 19 Cuddy, Erin M             15 Middies-MR           2:34.57    2:36.90        
                  32.84     1:13.26 (40.42)     2:03.36 (50.10)     2:36.90 (33.54)
 20 Maher, Nadine             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.51    2:38.09        
                  35.99     1:16.34 (40.35)     2:05.07 (48.73)     2:38.09 (33.02)
 21 Trujillo, Maria C         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.24    2:38.26        
                  33.62     1:14.59 (40.97)     2:01.40 (46.81)     2:38.26 (36.86)
 22 Callahan, Erin D          13 Middies-MR           2:39.07    2:38.27        
                  34.58     1:16.68 (42.10)     2:03.85 (47.17)     2:38.27 (34.42)
 23 O'Brien, Haley F          15 Middies-MR           2:39.57    2:38.65        
                  37.14     1:19.43 (42.29)     2:04.72 (45.29)     2:38.65 (33.93)
 24 Stein, Jamie Ann          13 SSL-MR               2:37.80    2:38.90        
                  35.86     1:15.87 (40.01)     2:03.07 (47.20)     2:38.90 (35.83)
 25 Morena, Alexandra         15 SSL-MR               2:37.84    2:39.88        
                  34.24     1:14.37 (40.13)     2:05.10 (50.73)     2:39.88 (34.78)
 26 Powers, Deirdre E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.27    2:40.36        
                  36.70     1:15.79 (39.09)     2:04.38 (48.59)     2:40.36 (35.98)
 27 Coyle, Samantha J         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.15    2:40.60        
                  35.35     1:19.55 (44.20)     2:04.31 (44.76)     2:40.60 (36.29)
 28 Lange, Kristen            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.32    2:40.84        
                  34.57     1:15.78 (41.21)     2:03.78 (48.00)     2:40.84 (37.06)
 29 DiChiara, Lauren A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.96    2:41.20        
                  36.72     1:17.74 (41.02)     2:05.18 (47.44)     2:41.20 (36.02)
 30 Cornacchio, Danielle      15 Middies-MR           2:34.07    2:41.57        
                  35.45     1:17.18 (41.73)     2:05.43 (48.25)     2:41.57 (36.14)
 31 Snyder, Kelly             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.95    2:41.66        
                  35.82     1:14.55 (38.73)     2:04.64 (50.09)     2:41.66 (37.02)
 32 Moreno, Sandra M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.37    2:42.27        
                  36.75     1:19.31 (42.56)     2:03.96 (44.65)     2:42.27 (38.31)
 33 Cerny, Siobhan            17 SSL-MR               2:34.49    2:42.49        
                  35.21     1:18.38 (43.17)     2:03.56 (45.18)     2:42.49 (38.93)
 34 Leibovich, Tamara         13 SSL-MR               2:38.14    2:42.70        
                  36.96     1:18.73 (41.77)     2:05.55 (46.82)     2:42.70 (37.15)
 35 Frank, Jessica K          18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:42.76        
                  34.10     1:13.89 (39.79)     2:04.88 (50.99)     2:42.76 (37.88)
 36 Jaquith, Aly L            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.30    2:44.39        
                  37.28     1:19.27 (41.99)     2:04.80 (45.53)     2:44.39 (39.59)
 37 Hasselgren, Kristin M     13 Middies-MR           2:47.83    2:45.98        
                  33.66     1:18.16 (44.50)     2:10.56 (52.40)     2:45.98 (35.42)
 38 Mannion, Breeda E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.59    2:46.05        
                  38.35     1:20.98 (42.63)     2:07.95 (46.97)     2:46.05 (38.10)
 39 Quaranta, Christina O     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.79    2:46.84        
                  36.13     1:18.28 (42.15)     2:10.70 (52.42)     2:46.84 (36.14)
 40 Misenas, Ana P            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.02    2:48.46        
                  36.53     1:17.83 (41.30)     2:08.07 (50.24)     2:48.46 (40.39)
 41 Tandoi, Dana R            16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.88    2:53.22        
                  38.84     1:23.02 (44.18)     2:13.30 (50.28)     2:53.22 (39.92)
 42 Schilsky, Samantha R      15 Middies-MR           2:49.15    2:53.39        
                  39.16     1:24.09 (44.93)     2:13.21 (49.12)     2:53.39 (40.18)
 43 Jen, Elizabeth C          14 Middies-MR           2:54.11    2:55.46        
                  38.34     1:22.60 (44.26)     2:13.76 (51.16)     2:55.46 (41.70)
 44 Griffin, Emily A          14 Middies-MR           2:58.45    3:04.30        
                  42.23     1:28.21 (45.98)     2:19.87 (51.66)     3:04.30 (44.43)
 45 Kunow, Brittany           14 SSL-MR               3:07.07    3:05.82        
                  47.87     1:33.53 (45.66)     2:24.04 (50.51)     3:05.82 (41.78)
 46 Davidowitz, Emily H       14 SSL-MR               3:27.43    3:30.74        
                  47.56     1:42.71 (55.15)   2:45.31 (1:02.60)     3:30.74 (45.43)
 47 Kunow, Stephanie N        19 SSL-MR               3:21.69    3:33.68        
                  51.75     1:46.82 (55.07)   2:47.27 (1:00.45)     3:33.68 (46.41)
 
Event 38  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz-Albertini, Craig P   18 SSL-MR               2:13.43    2:08.99        
                  26.14     1:00.21 (34.07)     1:40.15 (39.94)     2:08.99 (28.84)
  2 Saccurato, Josh H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.33    2:19.87        
                  29.43     1:04.76 (35.33)     1:48.58 (43.82)     2:19.87 (31.29)
  3 Mitil, Lorenzo            14 Middies-MR           2:20.73    2:22.87        
                  30.35     1:06.17 (35.82)     1:49.45 (43.28)     2:22.87 (33.42)
  4 White, Connor D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.85    2:26.18        
                  33.74     1:10.86 (37.12)     1:51.70 (40.84)     2:26.18 (34.48)
  5 Novitch, Adam S           15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.50    2:30.60        
                  31.31     1:09.46 (38.15)     1:56.60 (47.14)     2:30.60 (34.00)
  6 Schneider, Ian M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.63    2:30.66        
                  34.28     1:11.92 (37.64)     1:56.44 (44.52)     2:30.66 (34.22)
  7 Cicalese, Ed L            14 SSL-MR               2:31.28    2:30.78        
                  33.87     1:13.44 (39.57)     1:58.63 (45.19)     2:30.78 (32.15)
  8 Carr, John P              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.95    2:31.43        
                  33.63     1:12.75 (39.12)     1:58.91 (46.16)     2:31.43 (32.52)
  9 Citrin, Ari               14 SSL-MR               2:35.66    2:31.58        
                  34.09     1:14.69 (40.60)     1:58.38 (43.69)     2:31.58 (33.20)
 10 Rose, William G           15 Middies-MR           2:29.22    2:31.82        
                  30.45     1:08.97 (38.52)     2:00.87 (51.90)     2:31.82 (30.95)
 11 Jitechian, Gerard J       13 Middies-MR           2:32.81    2:32.15        
                  34.33     1:11.83 (37.50)     1:57.60 (45.77)     2:32.15 (34.55)
 12 Gordon, Dakota J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.60    2:34.59        
                  34.24     1:14.55 (40.31)     1:58.35 (43.80)     2:34.59 (36.24)
 13 Mullaney, Kevin J         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.87    2:34.88        
                  31.35     1:08.65 (37.30)     1:57.13 (48.48)     2:34.88 (37.75)
 14 Gourevitch, Jesse D       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.73    2:35.64        
                  34.27     1:14.77 (40.50)     1:59.98 (45.21)     2:35.64 (35.66)
 15 Melkonian, Michael R      14 Middies-MR           2:33.44    2:35.69        
                  34.17     1:16.80 (42.63)     2:02.48 (45.68)     2:35.69 (33.21)
 16 Penny, William M          16 SSL-MR               2:37.07    2:38.11        
                  35.63     1:17.06 (41.43)     2:03.66 (46.60)     2:38.11 (34.45)
 17 White, James R            15 Big Blue-MR          2:47.69    2:40.72        
                  35.65     1:17.41 (41.76)     2:03.84 (46.43)     2:40.72 (36.88)
 18 Saito, Christopher C      14 Middies-MR           2:36.00    2:43.37        
                                  38.27 ( )     1:17.82 (39.55)   2:43.37 (1:25.55)
 19 Adler, Jesse T            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.83    2:44.81        
                  36.75     1:18.03 (41.28)     2:08.94 (50.91)     2:44.81 (35.87)
 20 Zaino, Matthew            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.59    2:46.52        
                  35.61     1:16.93 (41.32)     2:05.55 (48.62)     2:46.52 (40.97)
 21 Mitzian, Nick W           13 Middies-MR           2:51.37    2:48.28        
                  36.73     1:21.91 (45.18)     2:11.45 (49.54)     2:48.28 (36.83)
 22 Privalov, Alex            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.33    2:49.73        
                  36.82     1:21.25 (44.43)     2:11.26 (50.01)     2:49.73 (38.47)
 23 Terwilliger, Richie S     13 SSL-MR               2:47.96    2:51.20        
                  38.32     1:22.49 (44.17)     2:13.92 (51.43)     2:51.20 (37.28)
 24 Berard, Garek J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.34    2:53.17        
                  39.78     1:23.26 (43.48)     2:15.09 (51.83)     2:53.17 (38.08)
 25 Cornyn, Shane M           13 Middies-MR           3:01.90    2:57.85        
                  47.32     1:30.39 (43.07)     2:18.40 (48.01)     2:57.85 (39.45)
 26 Silverman, Dean B         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.40    2:57.93        
                  44.58     1:26.97 (42.39)     2:19.88 (52.91)     2:57.93 (38.05)
 -- Rodriguez, Anthony M      14 Big Blue-MR          3:31.20         DQ        
                  45.70     1:44.95 (59.25)     2:43.90 (58.95)          DQ (47.39)
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Lauren E          12 Middies-MR           2:32.66    2:34.44        
                  31.50     1:10.58 (39.08)     1:52.45 (41.87)     2:34.44 (41.99)
  2 Browne, Sophie L          12 Middies-MR           2:46.24    2:39.37        
                  35.32     1:15.98 (40.66)     1:58.84 (42.86)     2:39.37 (40.53)
  3 Suzuka, Shieri            11 Middies-MR                NT    2:43.59        
                  36.64     1:18.89 (42.25)     2:02.07 (43.18)     2:43.59 (41.52)
  4 Poleway, Monica J         11 Middies-MR           2:54.07    2:48.23        
                  34.83     1:16.62 (41.79)     2:02.67 (46.05)     2:48.23 (45.56)
  5 Rubenstein, Allie S       11 Middies-MR           2:54.82    2:51.54        
                  35.06     1:19.33 (44.27)     2:06.58 (47.25)     2:51.54 (44.96)
  6 Smolensky, Rachel E       12 Zeus-CT              3:00.38    2:53.61        
                  34.86     1:18.04 (43.18)     2:07.31 (49.27)     2:53.61 (46.30)
  7 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR         3:03.15    2:56.04        
                  38.99     1:23.67 (44.68)     2:10.56 (46.89)     2:56.04 (45.48)
  8 Latino, Danielle E        11 Middies-MR                NT    2:56.05        
                  39.79     1:24.98 (45.19)     2:10.98 (46.00)     2:56.05 (45.07)
  9 Toal, Shannon V           12 Middies-MR           2:53.43    2:56.51        
                  38.22     1:22.94 (44.72)     2:10.67 (47.73)     2:56.51 (45.84)
 10 Simone, Toni A            12 Middies-MR           3:02.71    2:58.51        
                  38.07     1:24.58 (46.51)     2:14.18 (49.60)     2:58.51 (44.33)
 11 Katchis, Alexandra R      12 Middies-MR           2:57.42    3:01.09        
                  37.67     1:22.00 (44.33)     2:11.05 (49.05)     3:01.09 (50.04)
 12 Balunek, Ashley R         11 Zeus-CT              3:15.74    3:01.84        
                  37.32     1:20.94 (43.62)     2:11.03 (50.09)     3:01.84 (50.81)
 13 Leibovich, Sylvia         11 SSL-MR               3:41.18    3:22.70        
                  45.59     1:39.47 (53.88)     2:33.20 (53.73)     3:22.70 (49.50)
 14 Dubbs, Alyssa M           12 SSL-MR               3:40.08    3:26.88        
                  45.05     1:37.54 (52.49)     2:33.29 (55.75)     3:26.88 (53.59)
 15 Liebergall, Julia L       12 SSL-MR               3:41.18    3:45.53        
                  51.29     1:49.51 (58.22)     2:48.72 (59.21)     3:45.53 (56.81)
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Aarron M         12 Middies-MR           2:19.27    2:29.32        
                  30.62     1:08.39 (37.77)     1:20.10 (11.71)     1:32.26 (12.16)
        1:48.70 (16.44)     2:29.32 (40.62)                                        
  2 Carducci, Matthew F       11 Middies-MR           2:38.35    2:35.69        
                                                      32.73 ( )     1:10.24 (37.51)
        1:52.11 (41.87)     2:35.69 (43.58)                                        
  3 Perley, Timmy J           12 Middies-MR           2:44.42    2:42.93        
                                                      34.08 ( )     1:14.51 (40.43)
        1:59.29 (44.78)     2:42.93 (43.64)                                        
  4 Lu, Michael S             12 Middies-MR                NT    2:43.73        
                  35.27     1:16.45 (41.18)     2:00.07 (43.62)     2:43.73 (43.66)
  5 Shannon, Christopher K    12 Middies-MR           2:48.85    2:45.60        
                                                      35.20 ( )     1:16.65 (41.45)
        2:00.92 (44.27)     2:45.60 (44.68)                                        
  6 Avidan, Lucas J           12 Middies-MR           2:50.51    2:46.64        
                                                      35.81 ( )     1:18.13 (42.32)
        2:02.89 (44.76)     2:46.64 (43.75)                                        
  7 Shiraishi, Sora T         11 Middies-MR                NT    2:47.68        
                  37.05     1:21.20 (44.15)     2:04.22 (43.02)     2:47.68 (43.46)
  8 Ginsberg, Matthew K       11 Middies-MR           2:50.45    2:56.53        
                                                      35.92 ( )     1:21.52 (45.60)
        2:09.27 (47.75)     2:56.53 (47.26)                                        
  9 Conway, John P            12 SSL-MR               3:17.61    3:09.07        
                  40.79     1:30.12 (49.33)     2:20.87 (50.75)     3:09.07 (48.20)
 10 Robinson, William         12 SSL-MR               3:40.91    3:17.91        
                  40.59     1:30.74 (50.15)     2:25.07 (54.33)     3:17.91 (52.84)
 11 Cicalese, Anthony M       11 SSL-MR               3:45.92    3:32.06        
                  48.86     1:42.38 (53.52)     2:38.11 (55.73)     3:32.06 (53.95)
 -- Barker, TJ J              12 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                  37.35     1:22.53 (45.18)     2:08.74 (46.21)          DQ (44.26)
 -- Leary, Chris R            11 SSL-MR               3:51.48         DQ        
                  53.96   1:59.08 (1:05.12)   3:05.20 (1:06.12)        DQ (1:01.57)
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Lauren A          12 Middies-MR             26.58      27.22        
  2 Bailey, Lauren E          12 Middies-MR             27.80      27.37        
  3 Olivieri, Maya L          12 Middies-MR             28.05      27.60        
  4 Carter, Jillian N         12 Zeus-CT                27.66      28.08        
  5 Jaile, Sami J             12 Middies-MR             28.64      28.34        
  6 Fulenwider, Melissa F     11 Middies-MR             27.93      28.52        
  7 Balter, Lizzy A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.71      28.81        
  7 Sgaglio, Briggs J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.02      28.81        
  9 Browne, Sophie L          12 Middies-MR             29.47      29.06        
 10 Poleway, Monica J         11 Middies-MR             29.02      29.09        
 11 Pramer, Meredith A        12 Zeus-CT                28.75      29.17        
 12 Rubenstein, Allie S       11 Middies-MR             29.45      29.46        
 13 Sanchez, Michelle J       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.11      29.47        
 14 Suarez, Daniela I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.74      29.63        
 15 Caparelli, Olivia R       12 Middies-MR             30.11      29.67        
 16 Suzuka, Shieri            11 Middies-MR             29.59      29.90        
 16 Smolensky, Rachel E       12 Zeus-CT                28.74      29.90        
 18 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.71      30.26        
 19 Toal, Shannon V           12 Middies-MR             29.45      30.38        
 20 Lane, Kristin M           11 Middies-MR             31.46      30.45        
 21 Balunek, Ashley R         11 Zeus-CT                29.85      30.89        
 22 Johnson, Caroline N       11 Middies-MR             30.71      30.93        
 23 Ando, Moeko               11 Middies-MR             31.30      31.06        
                  20.69       31.06 (10.37)                                        
 24 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    11 Zeus-CT                31.25      31.15        
 25 Katchis, Alexandra R      12 Middies-MR             31.59      31.35        
 26 Caparelli, Shawn C        12 Middies-MR             31.88      31.37        
 27 Avidan, Olivia R          12 Middies-MR             31.11      31.39        
 27 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.13      31.39        
 29 Simone, Toni A            12 Middies-MR             31.64      31.51        
 30 Berglas, Mae D            11 Middies-MR             32.72      31.83        
 30 Slivka, Martha D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.77      31.83        
 32 Wong, Kristi              11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.12      31.99        
 33 Ferguson, Mara H          12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.20      32.02        
 34 Sumner, Harriet E         12 Middies-MR             32.75      32.15        
 35 Rose, Erica               12 Middies-MR             31.91      32.16        
 36 Decrem, Danielle H        12 Middies-MR             31.83      32.17        
 37 Schneider, Rebecca S      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.46      32.25        
 38 Baldwin, Maria            11 Aquaflames-MR          33.19      32.33        
 39 Baudinet, Anne T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.59      32.34        
 40 Tom, Ayana-Mei            11 Middies-MR             32.13      32.52        
 41 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.25      32.54        
 42 Frawley, Becca A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.85      32.63        
 43 Stern, Courtney A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.97      32.85        
 44 O'Brien, Claire E         12 Middies-MR             33.48      32.98        
 45 Theoklitos, Sophia Z      11 Zeus-CT                33.86      33.08        
 46 Ostertag, Elizabeth M     11 Middies-MR             32.99      33.34        
 47 Suydam, Kaitlyn M         11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.68      33.58        
 48 Reilly, Brigid S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.19      33.88        
 49 Chan, Jessica T           12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.49      34.10        
 50 Muset, Grace              11 Aquaflames-MR          38.02      34.11        
 51 Slivka, Hannah C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.77      34.14        
 52 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.20      34.23        
 53 Barry, Meghan J           11 Middies-MR             35.57      34.49        
 54 Eisenberg, Rachel         11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.89      34.53        
 55 Fears, Susannah K         12 CFA-MR                 33.82      34.54        
 56 Olinger, Olivia M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.82      34.55        
 57 Euceda, Jarleen B         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.01      34.80        
 58 Ham, Mallory L            11 Zeus-CT                34.83      34.97        
 59 Farrell, Shelby D         11 Zeus-CT                37.18      35.04        
 60 Natanzon, Ruth            12 Aquaflames-MR          36.50      35.38        
 61 Saias, Stephanie J        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.67      35.53        
 62 Rabin-Court, Emma         12 Aquaflames-MR             NT      35.57        
 63 Kenny, Molly              12 SSL-MR                 36.43      35.65        
 64 Bodnar, Mary Anne D       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.82      35.92        
 65 Liebergall, Julia L       12 SSL-MR                 35.77      36.29        
 66 Becerra, Lauren M         11 Middies-MR             36.99      36.86        
 67 Maynard, Eve A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.11      36.90        
 68 D'Alessandro, Andie G     11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.01      37.34        
 69 Guo, Cindy                11 Aquaflames-MR             NT      37.73        
 70 Burke, Katja              12 SSL-MR                 36.16      38.20        
 71 Benzvi, Leah              11 Aquaflames-MR          39.85      39.35        
 72 Diffley, Jaclyn E         11 Middies-MR             38.57      40.28        
 73 Ment, Gabby T             11 SSL-MR                 49.58      45.18        
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Aarron M         12 Middies-MR             24.80      25.09        
  2 Minowitz, Eric M          12 Middies-MR             26.03      25.80        
  3 Perley, Timmy J           12 Middies-MR             27.29      26.82        
  4 Pagano, Edward S          12 Middies-MR             27.21      27.29        
  5 Carducci, Matthew F       11 Middies-MR             27.69      27.30        
  6 Barker, TJ J              12 Middies-MR             29.03      28.63        
  7 Ginsberg, Matthew K       11 Middies-MR             29.10      29.05        
  8 Nangle, JT T              11 Middies-MR             28.67      29.32        
  9 Avidan, Lucas J           12 Middies-MR             28.95      29.41        
                  21.66        29.41 (7.75)                                        
 10 Lu, Michael S             12 Middies-MR             29.30      29.43        
 11 Sherman, Sammy I          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.98      29.80        
 12 Shannon, Christopher K    12 Middies-MR             29.11      30.02        
 13 Dominguez, Marco A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.31      30.30        
 14 McLaughlin, James J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.16      30.44        
 15 Hsu, Joshua               12 Middies-MR             30.83      30.45        
 16 Blackburn, John F         11 Middies-MR             30.30      30.54        
 17 Buckland, Gavin J         11 Silver Streaks-MR      29.37      30.82        
 18 Bogan, Sam N              11 Silver Streaks-MR      29.80      31.23        
                  25.14        31.23 (6.09)                                        
 19 Simon, Henry L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.01      31.26        
 20 Johnson, Sam H            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.05      31.50        
 21 Kleinsmith, Ian P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.45      31.57        
 22 Olin, Evan D              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.90      31.82        
 23 Hall, Andrew T            11 Middies-MR             31.82      31.97        
 24 Wasserman, Kurt M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.12      32.17        
 25 Lyons, Sean P             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.65      32.44        
 26 Turcotte, Sawyer A        11 Middies-MR             34.74      32.98        
 27 Wu, Brian                 12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.50      33.43        
 28 Rosenbloom, Jake A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.24      33.51        
 29 Schunk, Andy J            11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.54      33.87        
 30 Klein, Simon              11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.07      34.48        
 31 McLaughlin, Dan P         11 Middies-MR             34.53      34.50        
 32 Pon, Gregory W            11 Middies-MR             33.48      34.51        
 33 Sprake, Matt J            11 SSL-MR                 38.27      35.39        
 34 Golant, Jeremy T          11 Aquaflames-MR          38.92      36.57        
 35 Bingham, Jasper K         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.05      36.62        
 36 Breland, Zachary          11 Aquaflames-MR          38.83      36.78        
 37 Catania, Peter E          11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.78      37.12        
 38 Acharya, Ashwin K         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.39      37.65        
 39 Gallagher, Jasper H       11 SSL-MR                 42.67      39.98        
 40 Klamrowski, Mark          11 SSL-MR                 41.09      42.51        
 41 Villaluz, Christian A     11 Zeus-CT                42.87      43.32        
 42 Nelson, Jacob             11 SSL-MR                 52.39      53.52        
 -- Yeo, Maxwell Z            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.83         DQ        
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivieri, Maya L          12 Middies-MR           1:15.43    1:13.84        
                  34.36     1:13.84 (39.48)                                        
  2 Sgaglio, Briggs J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.25    1:20.55        
                  36.96     1:20.55 (43.59)                                        
  3 Fulenwider, Melissa F     11 Middies-MR           1:20.41    1:22.25        
                  38.92     1:22.25 (43.33)                                        
  4 Pramer, Meredith A        12 Zeus-CT              1:26.22    1:23.06        
                  40.46     1:23.06 (42.60)                                        
  5 Browne, Sophie L          12 Middies-MR           1:21.22    1:23.70        
                  40.27     1:23.70 (43.43)                                        
  5 Caparelli, Olivia R       12 Middies-MR           1:23.35    1:23.70        
                  40.09     1:23.70 (43.61)                                        
  7 Bailey, Lauren E          12 Middies-MR           1:20.55    1:23.86        
                  39.49     1:23.86 (44.37)                                        
  8 Ostertag, Elizabeth M     11 Middies-MR           1:23.59    1:24.11        
                  39.17     1:24.11 (44.94)                                        
  9 Suzuka, Shieri            11 Middies-MR           1:23.69    1:25.04        
                  40.28     1:25.04 (44.76)                                        
 10 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.89    1:25.31        
                  41.10     1:25.31 (44.21)                                        
 11 Decrem, Danielle H        12 Middies-MR           1:23.98    1:25.32        
                  40.19     1:25.32 (45.13)                                        
 12 Balter, Lizzy A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.51    1:25.38        
                  41.08     1:25.38 (44.30)                                        
 13 Church, Lauren A          12 Middies-MR           1:28.11    1:25.44        
                  40.51     1:25.44 (44.93)                                        
 14 Carter, Jillian N         12 Zeus-CT              1:28.22    1:25.63        
                  40.47     1:25.63 (45.16)                                        
 15 Caparelli, Shawn C        12 Middies-MR           1:27.38    1:25.81        
                  42.10     1:25.81 (43.71)                                        
 16 Suarez, Daniela I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.98    1:26.14        
                  40.94     1:26.14 (45.20)                                        
 17 Rubenstein, Allie S       11 Middies-MR           1:28.40    1:26.73        
                  40.80     1:26.73 (45.93)                                        
 18 Ferguson, Mara H          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.52    1:27.00        
                  42.20     1:27.00 (44.80)                                        
 19 Wong, Kristi              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.51    1:28.07        
                  41.69     1:28.07 (46.38)                                        
 20 Sumner, Harriet E         12 Middies-MR           1:28.60    1:28.39        
                  41.80     1:28.39 (46.59)                                        
 21 Rose, Erica               12 Middies-MR           1:28.41    1:28.99        
                  43.20     1:28.99 (45.79)                                        
 22 Baudinet, Anne T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.18    1:29.33        
                  42.15     1:29.33 (47.18)                                        
 23 Smolensky, Rachel E       12 Zeus-CT              1:31.04    1:29.34        
                  42.77     1:29.34 (46.57)                                        
 24 Toal, Shannon V           12 Middies-MR           1:24.67    1:29.35        
                  42.62     1:29.35 (46.73)                                        
 25 Ando, Moeko               11 Middies-MR           1:27.29    1:29.73        
                  42.84     1:29.73 (46.89)                                        
 26 Poleway, Monica J         11 Middies-MR           1:24.80    1:30.05        
                  42.46     1:30.05 (47.59)                                        
 27 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.36    1:30.75        
                  43.29     1:30.75 (47.46)                                        
 28 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.04    1:30.98        
                  43.14     1:30.98 (47.84)                                        
 29 Sanchez, Michelle J       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.93    1:31.19        
                  43.49     1:31.19 (47.70)                                        
 30 Balunek, Ashley R         11 Zeus-CT              1:37.54    1:31.49        
                  44.19     1:31.49 (47.30)                                        
 31 Suydam, Kaitlyn M         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.72    1:31.58        
                  44.10     1:31.58 (47.48)                                        
 32 Reilly, Brigid S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.77    1:31.61        
                  44.70     1:31.61 (46.91)                                        
 33 Johnson, Caroline N       11 Middies-MR                NT    1:31.70        
                  43.89     1:31.70 (47.81)                                        
 34 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    11 Zeus-CT              1:32.19    1:32.01        
                  43.71     1:32.01 (48.30)                                        
 35 Muset, Grace              11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:32.49        
                  42.74     1:32.49 (49.75)                                        
 36 Fears, Susannah K         12 CFA-MR               1:33.90    1:32.54        
                  45.42     1:32.54 (47.12)                                        
 37 Jaile, Sami J             12 Middies-MR           1:33.84    1:32.73        
                  45.16     1:32.73 (47.57)                                        
 38 Leibovich, Sylvia         11 SSL-MR               1:34.65    1:32.96        
                  44.48     1:32.96 (48.48)                                        
 38 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.85    1:32.96        
                  44.32     1:32.96 (48.64)                                        
 40 Stern, Courtney A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.95    1:32.98        
                  44.92     1:32.98 (48.06)                                        
 41 Latino, Danielle E        11 Middies-MR           1:33.49    1:33.59        
                  46.15     1:33.59 (47.44)                                        
 42 Euceda, Jarleen B         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.09    1:35.15        
                  44.74     1:35.15 (50.41)                                        
 43 Maynard, Eve A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.54    1:35.57        
                  46.17     1:35.57 (49.40)                                        
 44 Tom, Ayana-Mei            11 Middies-MR           1:40.32    1:36.77        
                  47.10     1:36.77 (49.67)                                        
 45 Frawley, Becca A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.22    1:36.86        
                  46.50     1:36.86 (50.36)                                        
 46 Simone, Toni A            12 Middies-MR           1:38.61    1:37.08        
                  46.03     1:37.08 (51.05)                                        
 47 Katchis, Alexandra R      12 Middies-MR           1:38.52    1:37.35        
                  46.76     1:37.35 (50.59)                                        
 48 Farrell, Shelby D         11 Zeus-CT              1:45.84    1:38.19        
                  47.74     1:38.19 (50.45)                                        
 49 Eisenberg, Rachel         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.77    1:38.62        
                  45.35     1:38.62 (53.27)                                        
 50 Chan, Jessica T           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.13    1:38.69        
                  46.59     1:38.69 (52.10)                                        
 51 Avidan, Olivia R          12 Middies-MR           1:36.12    1:38.80        
                  46.95     1:38.80 (51.85)                                        
 52 Theoklitos, Sophia Z      11 Zeus-CT              1:45.91    1:38.93        
                  47.86     1:38.93 (51.07)                                        
 53 O'Brien, Claire E         12 Middies-MR           1:37.23    1:39.65        
                  47.68     1:39.65 (51.97)                                        
 54 Olinger, Olivia M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.55    1:40.04        
                  47.93     1:40.04 (52.11)                                        
 55 Schneider, Rebecca S      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.55    1:40.13        
                  47.42     1:40.13 (52.71)                                        
 56 Berglas, Mae D            11 Middies-MR           1:37.86    1:40.14        
                  49.04     1:40.14 (51.10)                                        
 57 Slivka, Hannah C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.15    1:40.86        
                  50.97     1:40.86 (49.89)                                        
 58 Lane, Kristin M           11 Middies-MR           1:41.30    1:40.93        
                  48.09     1:40.93 (52.84)                                        
 59 Saias, Stephanie J        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.22    1:42.50        
                  48.32     1:42.50 (54.18)                                        
 60 Bodnar, Mary Anne D       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.09    1:46.53        
                  51.50     1:46.53 (55.03)                                        
 61 D'Alessandro, Andie G     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.38    1:46.88        
                  49.93     1:46.88 (56.95)                                        
 62 Ment, Gabby T             11 SSL-MR               1:55.47    1:48.19        
                  52.80     1:48.19 (55.39)                                        
 63 Becerra, Lauren M         11 Middies-MR           1:41.73    1:48.47        
                  51.08     1:48.47 (57.39)                                        
 64 Kenny, Molly              12 SSL-MR               1:52.32    1:50.66        
                  52.26     1:50.66 (58.40)                                        
 65 Guo, Cindy                11 Aquaflames-MR        1:59.50    1:51.16        
                  50.76   1:51.16 (1:00.40)                                        
 66 Barry, Meghan J           11 Middies-MR           1:54.50    1:53.33        
                  53.94     1:53.33 (59.39)                                        
 67 Diffley, Jaclyn E         11 Middies-MR           1:45.49    1:53.62        
                  53.59   1:53.62 (1:00.03)                                        
 -- Slivka, Martha D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.19         DQ        
                  42.15          DQ (44.43)                                        
 -- Ham, Mallory L            11 Zeus-CT              1:51.08         DQ        
                  50.65          DQ (55.27)                                        
 -- Benzvi, Leah              11 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
                  48.67          DQ (56.68)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barker, TJ J              12 Middies-MR           1:16.51    1:14.96        
                  35.65     1:14.96 (39.31)                                        
  2 Perley, Timmy J           12 Middies-MR           1:15.09    1:15.22        
                  35.34     1:15.22 (39.88)                                        
  3 Bennett, Aarron M         12 Middies-MR           1:18.41    1:20.40        
                  37.97     1:20.40 (42.43)                                        
  4 Minowitz, Eric M          12 Middies-MR           1:19.62    1:22.48        
                  39.10     1:22.48 (43.38)                                        
  5 Shannon, Christopher K    12 Middies-MR           1:18.68    1:22.71        
                  39.51     1:22.71 (43.20)                                        
  6 Lu, Michael S             12 Middies-MR           1:24.53    1:23.58        
                  39.63     1:23.58 (43.95)                                        
  7 Hsu, Joshua               12 Middies-MR           1:22.65    1:23.97        
                  39.15     1:23.97 (44.82)                                        
  8 Ginsberg, Matthew K       11 Middies-MR           1:25.72    1:25.31        
                  41.58     1:25.31 (43.73)                                        
  9 Dominguez, Marco A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.93    1:26.26        
                  41.76     1:26.26 (44.50)                                        
 10 Pagano, Edward S          12 Middies-MR           1:21.80    1:28.07        
                  41.95     1:28.07 (46.12)                                        
 11 Nangle, JT T              11 Middies-MR           1:25.06    1:28.91        
                  42.36     1:28.91 (46.55)                                        
 12 Bogan, Sam N              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.20    1:29.42        
                  41.97     1:29.42 (47.45)                                        
 13 Acharya, Ashwin K         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.52    1:29.91        
                  43.69     1:29.91 (46.22)                                        
 14 Olin, Evan D              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.48    1:30.40        
                  43.79     1:30.40 (46.61)                                        
 15 Wasserman, Kurt M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.42    1:30.69        
                  43.13     1:30.69 (47.56)                                        
 16 Johnson, Sam H            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.10    1:30.87        
                  43.59     1:30.87 (47.28)                                        
 17 Shiraishi, Sora T         11 Middies-MR           1:27.77    1:31.21        
                  44.53     1:31.21 (46.68)                                        
 18 Carducci, Matthew F       11 Middies-MR           1:29.38    1:31.41        
                  44.51     1:31.41 (46.90)                                        
 19 McLaughlin, James J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.29    1:32.25        
                  43.63     1:32.25 (48.62)                                        
 20 Rosenbloom, Jake A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.43    1:32.52        
                  44.75     1:32.52 (47.77)                                        
 21 Simon, Henry L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.38    1:34.04        
                  45.81     1:34.04 (48.23)                                        
 22 Yeo, Maxwell Z            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.96    1:34.66        
                  45.24     1:34.66 (49.42)                                        
 23 Conway, John P            12 SSL-MR               1:50.69    1:35.21        
                  44.91     1:35.21 (50.30)                                        
 24 Sherman, Sammy I          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.88    1:35.47        
                  45.26     1:35.47 (50.21)                                        
 25 Avidan, Lucas J           12 Middies-MR                NT    1:35.94        
                  45.65     1:35.94 (50.29)                                        
 26 Turcotte, Sawyer A        11 Middies-MR           1:37.05    1:36.59        
                  46.54     1:36.59 (50.05)                                        
 27 Leary, Chris R            11 SSL-MR               1:40.69    1:36.76        
                  47.94     1:36.76 (48.82)                                        
 28 Wu, Brian                 12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:55.11    1:39.01        
                  46.77     1:39.01 (52.24)                                        
 29 Hall, Andrew T            11 Middies-MR           1:38.39    1:39.51        
                  47.79     1:39.51 (51.72)                                        
 30 Lyons, Sean P             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.60    1:39.75        
                  47.77     1:39.75 (51.98)                                        
 31 Pon, Gregory W            11 Middies-MR           1:42.60    1:39.97        
                  47.69     1:39.97 (52.28)                                        
 32 Blackburn, John F         11 Middies-MR           1:34.44    1:40.15        
                  48.34     1:40.15 (51.81)                                        
 33 Cicalese, Anthony M       11 SSL-MR               1:40.82    1:40.87        
                  50.02     1:40.87 (50.85)                                        
 34 Kleinsmith, Ian P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.88    1:43.55        
                  49.26     1:43.55 (54.29)                                        
 35 Catania, Peter E          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.79    1:43.64        
                  47.62     1:43.64 (56.02)                                        
 36 Robinson, William         12 SSL-MR               2:10.28    1:47.63        
                  51.79     1:47.63 (55.84)                                        
 37 Bingham, Jasper K         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.90    1:47.75        
                  51.87     1:47.75 (55.88)                                        
 38 Klamrowski, Mark          11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:47.99        
                  51.93     1:47.99 (56.06)                                        
 39 Golant, Jeremy T          11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:48.52        
                  50.81     1:48.52 (57.71)                                        
 40 McLaughlin, Dan P         11 Middies-MR           1:50.70    1:48.99        
                  54.16     1:48.99 (54.83)                                        
 41 Sprake, Matt J            11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:49.20        
                  51.37     1:49.20 (57.83)                                        
 42 Breland, Zachary          11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:00.59        
                  55.92   2:00.59 (1:04.67)                                        
 43 Villaluz, Christian A     11 Zeus-CT              2:30.00    2:13.25        
                1:00.08   2:13.25 (1:13.17)                                        
 44 Nelson, Jacob             11 SSL-MR                    NT    2:29.14        
                1:11.74   2:29.14 (1:17.40)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Lauren A          12 Middies-MR           1:04.92    1:03.17        
                  30.64     1:03.17 (32.53)                                        
  2 Poleway, Monica J         11 Middies-MR           1:09.63    1:10.39        
                  34.25     1:10.39 (36.14)                                        
  3 Pramer, Meredith A        12 Zeus-CT              1:11.61    1:10.98        
                  34.96     1:10.98 (36.02)                                        
  4 Fulenwider, Melissa F     11 Middies-MR           1:12.62    1:11.54        
                  35.13     1:11.54 (36.41)                                        
  5 Bailey, Lauren E          12 Middies-MR           1:10.16    1:11.98        
                  35.24     1:11.98 (36.74)                                        
  6 Browne, Sophie L          12 Middies-MR           1:10.98    1:13.05        
                  35.97     1:13.05 (37.08)                                        
  7 Carter, Jillian N         12 Zeus-CT              1:13.22    1:13.29        
                  36.06     1:13.29 (37.23)                                        
  8 Jaile, Sami J             12 Middies-MR           1:13.73    1:13.82        
                  36.42     1:13.82 (37.40)                                        
  9 Balter, Lizzy A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.87    1:13.89        
                  35.85     1:13.89 (38.04)                                        
 10 Olivieri, Maya L          12 Middies-MR           1:13.94    1:14.12        
                  36.36     1:14.12 (37.76)                                        
 11 Baudinet, Anne T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.29    1:14.63        
                  36.56     1:14.63 (38.07)                                        
 12 Suzuka, Shieri            11 Middies-MR           1:13.12    1:15.11        
                  36.41     1:15.11 (38.70)                                        
 13 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.47    1:15.93        
                  37.16     1:15.93 (38.77)                                        
 14 Caparelli, Shawn C        12 Middies-MR           1:17.86    1:15.98        
 15 Rubenstein, Allie S       11 Middies-MR           1:16.38    1:16.01        
                  36.68     1:16.01 (39.33)                                        
 16 Toal, Shannon V           12 Middies-MR           1:11.71    1:16.10        
                  37.24     1:16.10 (38.86)                                        
 17 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.78    1:16.61        
                  37.72     1:16.61 (38.89)                                        
 18 Caparelli, Olivia R       12 Middies-MR           1:17.06    1:17.10        
                  38.29     1:17.10 (38.81)                                        
 19 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.21    1:17.36        
                  37.99     1:17.36 (39.37)                                        
 20 Katchis, Alexandra R      12 Middies-MR           1:17.84    1:17.81        
                  37.69     1:17.81 (40.12)                                        
 21 O'Brien, Claire E         12 Middies-MR           1:19.33    1:18.16        
                  38.58     1:18.16 (39.58)                                        
 22 Simone, Toni A            12 Middies-MR           1:19.51    1:18.58        
                  38.10     1:18.58 (40.48)                                        
 23 Lane, Kristin M           11 Middies-MR           1:21.09    1:19.07        
                  39.07     1:19.07 (40.00)                                        
 24 Sgaglio, Briggs J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.33    1:19.30        
                  38.77     1:19.30 (40.53)                                        
 25 Tom, Ayana-Mei            11 Middies-MR           1:22.84    1:19.51        
                  39.01     1:19.51 (40.50)                                        
 26 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    11 Zeus-CT              1:18.24    1:19.80        
                  39.18     1:19.80 (40.62)                                        
 27 Johnson, Caroline N       11 Middies-MR           1:21.14    1:20.27        
                  39.69     1:20.27 (40.58)                                        
 28 Slivka, Martha D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.05    1:20.53        
                  40.65     1:20.53 (39.88)                                        
 29 Theoklitos, Sophia Z      11 Zeus-CT              1:24.69    1:20.64        
                  39.24     1:20.64 (41.40)                                        
 30 Sumner, Harriet E         12 Middies-MR           1:25.93    1:22.06        
                  39.60     1:22.06 (42.46)                                        
 31 Schneider, Rebecca S      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.22    1:22.16        
                  39.93     1:22.16 (42.23)                                        
 32 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.00    1:22.33        
 33 Baldwin, Maria            11 Aquaflames-MR        1:21.89    1:22.53        
                  40.21     1:22.53 (42.32)                                        
 34 Ando, Moeko               11 Middies-MR           1:20.88    1:22.74        
                  40.93     1:22.74 (41.81)                                        
 35 Rose, Erica               12 Middies-MR           1:21.82    1:22.80        
                  40.55     1:22.80 (42.25)                                        
 36 Stern, Courtney A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.35    1:23.17        
                  40.05     1:23.17 (43.12)                                        
 37 Leibovich, Sylvia         11 SSL-MR               1:23.02    1:23.66        
                  40.53     1:23.66 (43.13)                                        
 38 Berglas, Mae D            11 Middies-MR           1:24.88    1:24.30        
                  40.41     1:24.30 (43.89)                                        
 39 Frawley, Becca A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.58    1:24.40        
                  42.20     1:24.40 (42.20)                                        
 40 Latino, Danielle E        11 Middies-MR           1:23.17    1:25.34        
                  41.71     1:25.34 (43.63)                                        
 41 Dubbs, Alyssa M           12 SSL-MR               1:25.66    1:25.72        
                  41.37     1:25.72 (44.35)                                        
 42 Decrem, Danielle H        12 Middies-MR           1:24.97    1:25.90        
                  41.37     1:25.90 (44.53)                                        
 43 Barry, Meghan J           11 Middies-MR           1:25.56    1:26.15        
                  41.76     1:26.15 (44.39)                                        
 44 Avidan, Olivia R          12 Middies-MR           1:25.60    1:26.70        
                  43.66     1:26.70 (43.04)                                        
 45 Slivka, Hannah C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.65    1:27.33        
                  43.54     1:27.33 (43.79)                                        
 46 Natanzon, Ruth            12 Aquaflames-MR        1:27.44    1:27.77        
                  42.66     1:27.77 (45.11)                                        
 47 Muset, Grace              11 Aquaflames-MR        1:33.59    1:27.84        
 48 Olinger, Olivia M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.21    1:28.33        
                  43.10     1:28.33 (45.23)                                        
 49 Liebergall, Julia L       12 SSL-MR               1:31.62    1:28.55        
                  43.80     1:28.55 (44.75)                                        
 50 Rabin-Court, Emma         12 Aquaflames-MR        1:31.23    1:28.57        
 51 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.02    1:28.87        
                  43.51     1:28.87 (45.36)                                        
 52 Reilly, Brigid S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.15    1:30.18        
                  44.29     1:30.18 (45.89)                                        
 53 Farrell, Shelby D         11 Zeus-CT              1:37.81    1:30.48        
                  43.68     1:30.48 (46.80)                                        
 54 Ham, Mallory L            11 Zeus-CT              1:41.01    1:31.28        
 55 Burke, Katja              12 SSL-MR               1:42.08    1:32.05        
                  45.07     1:32.05 (46.98)                                        
 56 Suydam, Kaitlyn M         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.44    1:32.38        
                  46.21     1:32.38 (46.17)                                        
 57 Guo, Cindy                11 Aquaflames-MR        1:34.25    1:32.64        
                  45.06     1:32.64 (47.58)                                        
 58 Fears, Susannah K         12 CFA-MR               1:37.98    1:32.82        
                  45.18     1:32.82 (47.64)                                        
 59 Bodnar, Mary Anne D       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.44    1:32.91        
                  44.95     1:32.91 (47.96)                                        
 60 Benzvi, Leah              11 Aquaflames-MR        1:39.60    1:32.93        
                  44.95     1:32.93 (47.98)                                        
 61 Ostertag, Elizabeth M     11 Middies-MR           1:31.71    1:34.90        
                  46.24     1:34.90 (48.66)                                        
 62 Becerra, Lauren M         11 Middies-MR           1:32.78    1:35.13        
                  46.79     1:35.13 (48.34)                                        
 63 D'Alessandro, Andie G     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.42    1:37.38        
                  46.14     1:37.38 (51.24)                                        
 64 Diffley, Jaclyn E         11 Middies-MR           1:37.86    1:40.33        
 -- Maynard, Eve A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.65         DQ        
                  46.50          DQ (47.68)                                        
 -- Saias, Stephanie J        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.60         DQ        
                  46.89          DQ (49.36)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Aarron M         12 Middies-MR           1:01.29    1:03.06        
                  31.40     1:03.06 (31.66)                                        
  2 Minowitz, Eric M          12 Middies-MR           1:04.54    1:06.60        
                  32.69     1:06.60 (33.91)                                        
  3 Perley, Timmy J           12 Middies-MR           1:08.45    1:08.45        
                  33.18     1:08.45 (35.27)                                        
  4 Nangle, JT T              11 Middies-MR           1:08.38    1:08.89        
                  33.63     1:08.89 (35.26)                                        
  5 Pagano, Edward S          12 Middies-MR           1:09.44    1:10.20        
                  33.66     1:10.20 (36.54)                                        
  6 Lu, Michael S             12 Middies-MR           1:11.78    1:10.53        
                  34.21     1:10.53 (36.32)                                        
  7 Ginsberg, Matthew K       11 Middies-MR           1:10.36    1:10.82        
                  34.64     1:10.82 (36.18)                                        
  8 Barker, TJ J              12 Middies-MR           1:11.99    1:11.10        
                  34.41     1:11.10 (36.69)                                        
  9 Carducci, Matthew F       11 Middies-MR           1:10.07    1:11.27        
                  34.56     1:11.27 (36.71)                                        
 10 Olin, Evan D              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.00    1:12.92        
                  36.42     1:12.92 (36.50)                                        
 11 Shannon, Christopher K    12 Middies-MR           1:11.84    1:16.33        
                  37.65     1:16.33 (38.68)                                        
 12 Avidan, Lucas J           12 Middies-MR           1:13.92    1:16.64        
                  37.58     1:16.64 (39.06)                                        
 13 McLaughlin, James J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.36    1:16.68        
                  37.17     1:16.68 (39.51)                                        
 14 Rosenbloom, Jake A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.69    1:17.16        
                  38.47     1:17.16 (38.69)                                        
 15 Lyons, Sean P             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.06    1:18.88        
                  38.98     1:18.88 (39.90)                                        
 16 Yeo, Maxwell Z            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.38    1:19.23        
                  39.34     1:19.23 (39.89)                                        
 17 Dominguez, Marco A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.16    1:19.24        
                  38.80     1:19.24 (40.44)                                        
 18 Blackburn, John F         11 Middies-MR           1:20.73    1:19.26        
                  39.06     1:19.26 (40.20)                                        
 19 Kleinsmith, Ian P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.81    1:20.72        
                  39.12     1:20.72 (41.60)                                        
 20 Buckland, Gavin J         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.62    1:21.69        
                  39.70     1:21.69 (41.99)                                        
 21 Simon, Henry L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.77    1:21.81        
                  41.38     1:21.81 (40.43)                                        
 22 Klein, Simon              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.95    1:22.07        
                  38.71     1:22.07 (43.36)                                        
 23 Hall, Andrew T            11 Middies-MR           1:18.58    1:22.98        
                  40.01     1:22.98 (42.97)                                        
 24 Hsu, Joshua               12 Middies-MR           1:25.41    1:23.13        
                  40.47     1:23.13 (42.66)                                        
 25 Shiraishi, Sora T         11 Middies-MR           1:21.10    1:24.07        
                  41.04     1:24.07 (43.03)                                        
 26 Johnson, Sam H            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.17    1:24.97        
                  41.18     1:24.97 (43.79)                                        
 27 Turcotte, Sawyer A        11 Middies-MR           1:34.00    1:25.81        
                  42.82     1:25.81 (42.99)                                        
 28 Wasserman, Kurt M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.74    1:27.64        
                  42.13     1:27.64 (45.51)                                        
 29 McLaughlin, Dan P         11 Middies-MR           1:31.05    1:27.97        
                  42.84     1:27.97 (45.13)                                        
 30 Pon, Gregory W            11 Middies-MR           1:26.60    1:31.17        
                  43.12     1:31.17 (48.05)                                        
 31 Wu, Brian                 12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.28    1:32.18        
 32 Golant, Jeremy T          11 Aquaflames-MR        1:36.22    1:33.50        
                  44.41     1:33.50 (49.09)                                        
 33 Catania, Peter E          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.09    1:34.95        
                  45.52     1:34.95 (49.43)                                        
 34 Bingham, Jasper K         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.37    1:35.17        
                  47.47     1:35.17 (47.70)                                        
 35 Acharya, Ashwin K         12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:35.35        
 36 Gallagher, Jasper H       11 SSL-MR               2:00.20    1:40.96        
 37 Breland, Zachary          11 Aquaflames-MR        1:44.84    1:42.93        
                  49.27     1:42.93 (53.66)                                        
 -- Klamrowski, Mark          11 SSL-MR               1:58.87         DQ        
 -- Schunk, Andy J            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.29         DQ        
                  42.04          DQ (47.07)                                        
 -- Nelson, Jacob             11 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Lauren A          12 Middies-MR           2:15.78    2:10.41        
                  29.30     1:02.02 (32.72)     1:36.52 (34.50)     2:10.41 (33.89)
  2 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.31    2:13.33        
                  30.57     1:03.96 (33.39)     1:39.13 (35.17)     2:13.33 (34.20)
  3 Fulenwider, Melissa F     11 Middies-MR           2:18.65    2:14.42        
                  31.43     1:05.36 (33.93)     1:39.93 (34.57)     2:14.42 (34.49)
  4 Jaile, Sami J             12 Middies-MR           2:24.33    2:15.43        
                  30.80     1:05.73 (34.93)     1:41.87 (36.14)     2:15.43 (33.56)
  5 Olivieri, Maya L          12 Middies-MR           2:19.69    2:17.00        
                  31.19     1:06.39 (35.20)     1:43.03 (36.64)     2:17.00 (33.97)
  6 Sanchez, Michelle J       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.92    2:25.12        
                  33.10     1:09.90 (36.80)     1:48.88 (38.98)     2:25.12 (36.24)
  7 Lane, Kristin M           11 Middies-MR           2:31.33    2:28.66        
                  34.56     1:13.79 (39.23)     1:51.78 (37.99)     2:28.66 (36.88)
  8 Ando, Moeko               11 Middies-MR           2:34.58    2:30.57        
                  33.01     1:11.11 (38.10)     1:52.56 (41.45)     2:30.57 (38.01)
  9 Suarez, Daniela I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.82    2:30.97        
                  33.15     1:10.97 (37.82)     1:52.57 (41.60)     2:30.97 (38.40)
 10 Johnson, Caroline N       11 Middies-MR           2:28.26    2:32.18        
                  32.99     1:10.87 (37.88)     1:51.28 (40.41)     2:32.18 (40.90)
 11 Caparelli, Olivia R       12 Middies-MR           2:31.96    2:32.84        
                  33.95     1:12.86 (38.91)     1:54.91 (42.05)     2:32.84 (37.93)
 12 Berglas, Mae D            11 Middies-MR           2:30.20    2:33.18        
                  34.41     1:14.72 (40.31)     1:55.43 (40.71)     2:33.18 (37.75)
 13 O'Brien, Claire E         12 Middies-MR           2:35.73    2:33.28        
                  34.72     1:13.46 (38.74)     1:54.20 (40.74)     2:33.28 (39.08)
 14 Tom, Ayana-Mei            11 Middies-MR           2:37.95    2:33.55        
                  35.45     1:16.10 (40.65)     1:55.85 (39.75)     2:33.55 (37.70)
 15 Latino, Danielle E        11 Middies-MR           2:29.85    2:34.55        
                  34.81     1:14.16 (39.35)     1:54.77 (40.61)     2:34.55 (39.78)
 16 Caparelli, Shawn C        12 Middies-MR           2:38.41    2:34.94        
 17 Decrem, Danielle H        12 Middies-MR           2:36.26    2:35.34        
                  35.21     1:15.16 (39.95)     1:56.65 (41.49)     2:35.34 (38.69)
 18 Sumner, Harriet E         12 Middies-MR           2:38.97    2:36.15        
                  34.52     1:14.34 (39.82)     1:56.52 (42.18)     2:36.15 (39.63)
 19 Wong, Kristi              11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:52.22    2:37.90        
                  37.00     1:17.25 (40.25)     1:58.54 (41.29)     2:37.90 (39.36)
 20 Ferguson, Mara H          12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:07.18    2:38.78        
                  33.60     1:13.89 (40.29)     1:56.95 (43.06)     2:38.78 (41.83)
 21 Rose, Erica               12 Middies-MR           2:45.28    2:39.01        
                  37.10     1:18.16 (41.06)     1:57.84 (39.68)     2:39.01 (41.17)
 22 Rabin-Court, Emma         12 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:47.86        
                  39.06     1:22.99 (43.93)     2:07.70 (44.71)     2:47.86 (40.16)
 23 Avidan, Olivia R          12 Middies-MR           2:44.53    2:48.15        
                  37.69     1:21.82 (44.13)     2:06.29 (44.47)     2:48.15 (41.86)
 24 Dubbs, Alyssa M           12 SSL-MR               3:03.25    2:49.81        
                  38.39     1:22.77 (44.38)     2:08.39 (45.62)     2:49.81 (41.42)
 25 Chan, Jessica T           12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:55.11    2:50.57        
                  37.53     1:20.98 (43.45)     2:06.48 (45.50)     2:50.57 (44.09)
 26 Bodnar, Mary Anne D       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.98    2:53.01        
                  38.77     1:24.62 (45.85)     2:10.73 (46.11)     2:53.01 (42.28)
 27 Euceda, Jarleen B         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.08    2:55.07        
                  40.13     1:27.46 (47.33)     2:14.17 (46.71)     2:55.07 (40.90)
 28 Ostertag, Elizabeth M     11 Middies-MR           2:51.23    2:55.49        
                  38.97     1:24.06 (45.09)     2:11.53 (47.47)     2:55.49 (43.96)
 29 Barry, Meghan J           11 Middies-MR           2:58.65    2:55.91        
                  38.42     1:24.67 (46.25)     2:11.36 (46.69)     2:55.91 (44.55)
 30 Becerra, Lauren M         11 Middies-MR           3:00.15    2:56.61        
                  40.50     1:26.28 (45.78)     2:12.99 (46.71)     2:56.61 (43.62)
 31 Eisenberg, Rachel         11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:25.06    2:57.86        
                  38.85     1:25.57 (46.72)     2:13.15 (47.58)     2:57.86 (44.71)
 32 Burke, Katja              12 SSL-MR                    NT    3:04.97        
                  41.88     1:31.28 (49.40)     2:19.72 (48.44)     3:04.97 (45.25)
 33 Kenny, Molly              12 SSL-MR               3:25.14    3:07.18        
                  42.24     1:31.74 (49.50)     2:22.33 (50.59)     3:07.18 (44.85)
 34 Diffley, Jaclyn E         11 Middies-MR           3:15.97    3:10.34        
                  42.30     1:33.05 (50.75)     2:23.13 (50.08)     3:10.34 (47.21)
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minowitz, Eric M          12 Middies-MR           2:01.47    2:01.35        
                  27.84       58.48 (30.64)     1:30.00 (31.52)     2:01.35 (31.35)
  2 Pagano, Edward S          12 Middies-MR           2:13.11    2:09.46        
                  29.75     1:02.81 (33.06)     1:37.03 (34.22)     2:09.46 (32.43)
  3 Nangle, JT T              11 Middies-MR           2:17.48    2:15.81        
                  30.61     1:05.20 (34.59)     1:40.84 (35.64)     2:15.81 (34.97)
  4 Shiraishi, Sora T         11 Middies-MR           2:22.64    2:22.16        
                  32.12     1:08.93 (36.81)     1:46.14 (37.21)     2:22.16 (36.02)
  5 Sherman, Sammy I          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.60    2:23.74        
                  32.46     1:09.56 (37.10)     1:47.68 (38.12)     2:23.74 (36.06)
  6 Yeo, Maxwell Z            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.48    2:27.90        
                  33.25     1:11.10 (37.85)     1:49.97 (38.87)     2:27.90 (37.93)
  7 Blackburn, John F         11 Middies-MR           2:30.37    2:28.51        
                  34.14     1:13.11 (38.97)     1:52.24 (39.13)     2:28.51 (36.27)
  8 Buckland, Gavin J         11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.07    2:28.90        
                  33.69     1:12.22 (38.53)     1:51.46 (39.24)     2:28.90 (37.44)
  9 Conway, John P            12 SSL-MR               2:27.16    2:30.45        
                  33.50     1:12.34 (38.84)     1:53.03 (40.69)     2:30.45 (37.42)
 10 Hall, Andrew T            11 Middies-MR           2:33.65    2:31.91        
                  34.99     1:14.96 (39.97)     1:54.70 (39.74)     2:31.91 (37.21)
 11 Bogan, Sam N              11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.60    2:34.06        
                  34.44     1:14.22 (39.78)     1:54.89 (40.67)     2:34.06 (39.17)
 12 Hsu, Joshua               12 Middies-MR                NT    2:36.41        
                  33.56     1:11.89 (38.33)     1:54.11 (42.22)     2:36.41 (42.30)
 13 McLaughlin, Dan P         11 Middies-MR           2:42.92    2:38.12        
                  36.33     1:16.85 (40.52)     1:58.93 (42.08)     2:38.12 (39.19)
 14 Pon, Gregory W            11 Middies-MR           2:45.27    2:41.05        
                  36.73     1:19.65 (42.92)     2:03.04 (43.39)     2:41.05 (38.01)
 15 Robinson, William         12 SSL-MR               2:40.88    2:44.77        
                  35.77     1:17.87 (42.10)     2:01.66 (43.79)     2:44.77 (43.11)
 16 Turcotte, Sawyer A        11 Middies-MR                NT    2:49.07        
                  38.01   2:07.31 (1:29.30)     2:49.07 (41.76)         2:49.07 ( )
 17 Klein, Simon              11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.57    2:50.98        
                  38.00     1:22.78 (44.78)     2:07.46 (44.68)     2:50.98 (43.52)
 18 Leary, Chris R            11 SSL-MR               3:12.57    2:55.24        
                  39.07     1:23.37 (44.30)     2:11.91 (48.54)     2:55.24 (43.33)
 19 Schunk, Andy J            11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:55.11    2:55.56        
                  37.99     1:23.97 (45.98)     2:12.92 (48.95)     2:55.56 (42.64)
 20 Cicalese, Anthony M       11 SSL-MR               2:57.63    3:00.04        
                  39.93     1:26.52 (46.59)     2:13.81 (47.29)     3:00.04 (46.23)
 21 Sprake, Matt J            11 SSL-MR               3:17.46    3:10.08        
                  41.67     1:31.11 (49.44)     2:23.02 (51.91)     3:10.08 (47.06)
 22 Acharya, Ashwin K         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:22.67    3:17.14        
                  40.14     1:31.29 (51.15)     2:25.22 (53.93)     3:17.14 (51.92)
 23 Gallagher, Jasper H       11 SSL-MR                    NT    3:39.19        
                  46.77     1:44.06 (57.29)     2:41.90 (57.84)     3:39.19 (57.29)
 
Event 49  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gabriella V          9 Middies-MR           1:08.18    1:06.47        
                  31.09     1:06.47 (35.38)                                        
  2 Clark, Samantha P         10 Middies-MR           1:09.09    1:08.29        
                  32.34     1:08.29 (35.95)                                        
  3 Cirone, Alexandra         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.69    1:09.68        
                  32.93     1:09.68 (36.75)                                        
  4 Kanim, Callie H           10 Middies-MR           1:14.02    1:10.39        
                  33.23     1:10.39 (37.16)                                        
  5 Huang, Eileen S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.72    1:12.18        
                  34.78     1:12.18 (37.40)                                        
  6 Chiang, Brittany          10 CFA-MR               1:15.88    1:12.23        
                  34.20     1:12.23 (38.03)                                        
  7 Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.05    1:12.81        
                  33.99     1:12.81 (38.82)                                        
  8 Doherty, Kaitlin A        10 Middies-MR           1:13.64    1:13.82        
                  34.19     1:13.82 (39.63)                                        
  9 Alarcon, Silvana A        10 Zeus-CT              1:20.21    1:14.46        
                  35.96     1:14.46 (38.50)                                        
 10 Chediak, Isabel A          9 Middies-MR           1:13.21    1:14.49        
                  35.10     1:14.49 (39.39)                                        
 11 Marks, Sydney B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.94    1:14.75        
                  35.28     1:14.75 (39.47)                                        
 12 Hartigan, Colleen G       10 Middies-MR           1:14.05    1:14.82        
                  35.59     1:14.82 (39.23)                                        
 13 Shipman, Isabel J         10 Middies-MR           1:16.51    1:15.08        
                  35.54     1:15.08 (39.54)                                        
 14 Mei, Amanda                9 Middies-MR           1:16.51    1:15.26        
                  34.97     1:15.26 (40.29)                                        
 15 Ebratt, Nicole            10 Middies-MR           1:17.01    1:15.87        
                  37.97     1:15.87 (37.90)                                        
 16 Czulewicz, Lauren H        9 Zeus-CT              1:16.75    1:16.61        
                  35.95     1:16.61 (40.66)                                        
 17 Davis, Alison D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.10    1:16.63        
                  36.27     1:16.63 (40.36)                                        
 18 Stokes, Taylor M          10 Zeus-CT              1:17.57    1:17.19        
                  36.87     1:17.19 (40.32)                                        
 19 LeBlanc, Gabbie M          9 Zeus-CT              1:24.59    1:17.37        
                  36.52     1:17.37 (40.85)                                        
 20 Mazza, Sarah E             9 Middies-MR           1:19.10    1:17.41        
                  36.55     1:17.41 (40.86)                                        
 21 Miller, Julianna M        10 West Point-MR        1:18.45    1:17.58        
                  38.56     1:17.58 (39.02)                                        
 22 Alexander, Hayley M        9 Middies-MR           1:18.76    1:18.58        
                  37.51     1:18.58 (41.07)                                        
 23 Poleway, Caroline A        8 Middies-MR           1:21.79    1:18.89        
                  37.69     1:18.89 (41.20)                                        
 24 Jen, Sarah G              10 Middies-MR           1:20.50    1:19.72        
                  38.08     1:19.72 (41.64)                                        
 25 Shehan, Olivia W           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.27    1:19.79        
                  39.13     1:19.79 (40.66)                                        
 26 Sabatini, Stephanie H      9 Middies-MR           1:20.87    1:19.93        
                  37.13     1:19.93 (42.80)                                        
 27 Wicker, Kelly C            9 Middies-MR           1:20.28    1:20.50        
                  37.42     1:20.50 (43.08)                                        
 28 Wasserman, Raquel M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.16    1:20.54        
                  39.21     1:20.54 (41.33)                                        
 29 Thompson, Bebe R           7 Middies-MR           1:23.22    1:20.95        
                  38.16     1:20.95 (42.79)                                        
 30 Parish, Emily R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.21    1:21.26        
                  39.75     1:21.26 (41.51)                                        
 31 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.56    1:21.39        
                  37.86     1:21.39 (43.53)                                        
 32 Fortier, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.51    1:21.40        
                  38.52     1:21.40 (42.88)                                        
 33 Brooks, Kayla M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.16    1:21.77        
                  38.55     1:21.77 (43.22)                                        
 34 Levine, Corie T            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.17    1:22.04        
                  38.37     1:22.04 (43.67)                                        
 35 Munoz, Veronica           10 Zeus-CT              1:25.66    1:22.25        
                  37.20     1:22.25 (45.05)                                        
 36 Gabriele, Gina T          10 SSL-MR               1:25.65    1:23.40        
                  38.31     1:23.40 (45.09)                                        
 37 Offman, Sarah E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.02    1:24.44        
                  38.91     1:24.44 (45.53)                                        
 38 Kelly, Simone              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.91    1:24.47        
                  39.25     1:24.47 (45.22)                                        
 39 Washington, Amy J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.67    1:25.14        
                  41.22     1:25.14 (43.92)                                        
 40 Najarian, Eleni M          8 Middies-MR           1:26.53    1:25.26        
                  38.49     1:25.26 (46.77)                                        
 41 Lee, Rissa                 9 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.25    1:26.21        
                  41.83     1:26.21 (44.38)                                        
 42 Koenigsberger, Amber S    10 Middies-MR           1:25.95    1:26.27        
                  38.98     1:26.27 (47.29)                                        
 43 Malfa, Selena B            9 SSL-MR               1:27.49    1:27.00        
                  41.22     1:27.00 (45.78)                                        
 44 Saba, Ori                  9 Aquaflames-MR        1:26.00    1:27.48        
                  40.78     1:27.48 (46.70)                                        
 45 Rubin, Caitlin E           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.97    1:27.64        
                  41.48     1:27.64 (46.16)                                        
 46 Katchis, Nicole E          8 Middies-MR           1:27.42    1:29.63        
                  42.78     1:29.63 (46.85)                                        
 47 Kuhn, Abby C               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.09    1:29.66        
                  43.32     1:29.66 (46.34)                                        
 48 Schmitt, Rosie H          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.88    1:29.88        
                  40.27     1:29.88 (49.61)                                        
 49 Schoenherr, Jena E         9 Middies-MR           1:30.14    1:30.59        
                  41.65     1:30.59 (48.94)                                        
 50 Perez, Catherine          10 Zeus-CT              1:32.92    1:30.65        
                  43.02     1:30.65 (47.63)                                        
 51 Raciti, Krista M           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.62    1:31.27        
                  42.10     1:31.27 (49.17)                                        
 52 Rosenblum, Danielle M      9 Middies-MR           1:32.02    1:31.62        
                  41.37     1:31.62 (50.25)                                        
 53 Scanlon, Madison A         9 SSL-MR               1:37.58    1:32.68        
                  43.70     1:32.68 (48.98)                                        
 54 Keane, Nicole H            8 Middies-MR           1:30.99    1:33.07        
                  43.32     1:33.07 (49.75)                                        
 55 Weingroff, Tina           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.97    1:33.12        
                  44.22     1:33.12 (48.90)                                        
 56 Bugniazet, Megan B         8 Middies-MR           1:35.67    1:33.22        
                  43.38     1:33.22 (49.84)                                        
 57 Pan, Sophie               10 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.10    1:33.95        
                  43.23     1:33.95 (50.72)                                        
 58 Basso, Sierra K            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.36    1:34.60        
                  45.56     1:34.60 (49.04)                                        
 59 Greeberg, Isabel A        10 CFA-MR               1:46.68    1:34.63        
                  44.57     1:34.63 (50.06)                                        
 60 Dayton, Paige V           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.86    1:34.79        
                  44.20     1:34.79 (50.59)                                        
 61 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   10 Middies-MR           1:28.95    1:34.98        
                  42.57     1:34.98 (52.41)                                        
 62 Weisstuch, Caroline F      8 Middies-MR           1:39.02    1:35.30        
                  43.64     1:35.30 (51.66)                                        
 63 Ferguson, Carly           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.78    1:36.59        
                  44.45     1:36.59 (52.14)                                        
 64 Galen, Eve I               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.64    1:37.74        
                  46.38     1:37.74 (51.36)                                        
 65 Delago, Sydney C          10 Zeus-CT              1:46.51    1:38.10        
                  46.71     1:38.10 (51.39)                                        
 66 Behnen, Natalie M          8 Middies-MR           1:42.69    1:38.78        
                  42.68     1:38.78 (56.10)                                        
 67 Bogan, Gretchen L          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.09    1:38.94        
                  47.35     1:38.94 (51.59)                                        
 68 Dziedzic, Adriana I        9 Zeus-CT              1:39.13    1:39.02        
                  46.58     1:39.02 (52.44)                                        
 69 Frohman, Katie E           8 Middies-MR           1:47.84    1:39.34        
                  45.51     1:39.34 (53.83)                                        
 70 Oppenheim, Gaby E         10 SSL-MR               1:41.30    1:39.72        
                  47.10     1:39.72 (52.62)                                        
 71 Bergstein, Suzzana L       9 CFA-MR                    NT    1:40.10        
                  45.62     1:40.10 (54.48)                                        
 72 Hartigan, Meghan C         8 Middies-MR           1:41.97    1:41.42        
                  47.66     1:41.42 (53.76)                                        
 73 Rodriguez, Haley H        10 UNMID-MR             1:43.72    1:41.92        
                  47.89     1:41.92 (54.03)                                        
 74 Gallego, Cristina C       10 Zeus-CT              1:41.53    1:42.95        
 75 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.82    1:43.41        
                  46.34     1:43.41 (57.07)                                        
 76 O'Shea, Molly E            9 Middies-MR           1:41.75    1:43.58        
                  48.76     1:43.58 (54.82)                                        
 77 Akole, Sheetal S          10 Zeus-CT              1:51.70    1:43.98        
                  48.26     1:43.98 (55.72)                                        
 78 Longworth, Shannon E       9 CFA-MR               1:40.04    1:45.05        
                  47.72     1:45.05 (57.33)                                        
 79 Hartleben, Maya E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.49    1:46.53        
                  49.80     1:46.53 (56.73)                                        
 80 Horwood, Bridget M         9 Middies-MR           1:57.30    1:47.05        
                  48.31     1:47.05 (58.74)                                        
 81 Kadin, Allison B          10 West Point-MR        1:51.58    1:47.06        
                  50.78     1:47.06 (56.28)                                        
 82 Burke, Alyssa              8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:48.50        
                  51.56     1:48.50 (56.94)                                        
 83 Saba, Amit                 7 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:50.41        
                  51.37     1:50.41 (59.04)                                        
 84 Ruther, Emily C           10 Zeus-CT              1:50.90    1:51.09        
                  51.23     1:51.09 (59.86)                                        
 85 Osuna, Nicolette A        10 West Point-MR        1:48.55    1:52.10        
                  51.29   1:52.10 (1:00.81)                                        
 86 Weinberg, Olivia M         9 Middies-MR           1:46.51    1:54.23        
 87 Rota, Kimberly A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.43    1:57.03        
                  49.41   1:57.03 (1:07.62)                                        
 88 Turchin, Emily R           9 Middies-MR           1:51.51    1:57.36        
                  51.85   1:57.36 (1:05.51)                                        
 89 Spencer, Boo M             9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:58.95        
                  59.09     1:58.95 (59.86)                                        
 90 Beirne, Meghan E           9 Zeus-CT              2:14.30    1:59.26        
                  55.34   1:59.26 (1:03.92)                                        
 91 Alimonti, Simone T        10 Middies-MR           1:49.20    1:59.92        
 92 Natanzon, Michelle         8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:02.13        
                1:04.13     2:02.13 (58.00)                                        
 93 Ceci, Annamaria            9 Zeus-CT              2:28.38    2:22.10        
                1:09.72   2:22.10 (1:12.38)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behnen, Louis E           10 Middies-MR           1:07.22    1:06.17        
                  31.08     1:06.17 (35.09)                                        
  2 Pon, Bryan E              10 Middies-MR           1:08.54    1:09.37        
                  32.90     1:09.37 (36.47)                                        
  3 Popp, Ryan T               8 Middies-MR           1:16.64    1:12.10        
                  34.79     1:12.10 (37.31)                                        
  4 Cooper, Ian A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.11    1:14.46        
                  35.22     1:14.46 (39.24)                                        
  5 Lantin, Matthew D         10 Middies-MR           1:13.66    1:15.13        
                  34.82     1:15.13 (40.31)                                        
  6 Ifshin, Alec D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.08    1:15.46        
                  35.46     1:15.46 (40.00)                                        
  7 Saccurato, Aaron F        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.67    1:15.63        
                  35.91     1:15.63 (39.72)                                        
  8 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.62    1:16.50        
                  36.63     1:16.50 (39.87)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Raoul J        10 UNMID-MR             1:17.57    1:17.33        
                  36.93     1:17.33 (40.40)                                        
 10 Smith, Alex A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.49    1:17.41        
                  37.16     1:17.41 (40.25)                                        
 11 Swinghamer, Jake A        10 Middies-MR           1:21.16    1:17.94        
                  36.87     1:17.94 (41.07)                                        
 12 Lindsay, Cooper A          9 Zeus-CT              1:23.33    1:18.92        
                  37.74     1:18.92 (41.18)                                        
 13 DiGiacomo, Daniel          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.74    1:19.35        
                  38.15     1:19.35 (41.20)                                        
 14 Saito, William W           9 Middies-MR           1:22.46    1:19.61        
                  38.13     1:19.61 (41.48)                                        
 15 Ward, Conor J             10 Zeus-CT              1:16.19    1:20.13        
                  37.36     1:20.13 (42.77)                                        
 16 Repetti, Lukas R           9 Middies-MR           1:20.53    1:20.26        
                  37.79     1:20.26 (42.47)                                        
 17 Araujo, Kevin A           10 SSL-MR               1:19.27    1:20.43        
                  37.05     1:20.43 (43.38)                                        
 18 Stagg, Christian M        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.78    1:21.22        
                  38.55     1:21.22 (42.67)                                        
 19 Bass, Jordan B            10 CFA-MR               1:40.24    1:24.33        
                  38.82     1:24.33 (45.51)                                        
 20 Mei, Andrew                9 Middies-MR           1:27.18    1:26.38        
                  41.07     1:26.38 (45.31)                                        
 21 Salvatore, Luke J          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.93    1:26.63        
                  40.36     1:26.63 (46.27)                                        
 22 Valdes-Rodriguez, Paul J  10 Zeus-CT              1:29.50    1:27.15        
                  41.97     1:27.15 (45.18)                                        
 23 DeMarzo, Thomas A         10 Middies-MR           1:25.76    1:28.24        
                  42.41     1:28.24 (45.83)                                        
 24 Curran, Tyler D            9 Middies-MR           1:34.97    1:28.34        
                  39.91     1:28.34 (48.43)                                        
 25 Torda, Ben H               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.89    1:28.42        
                  41.92     1:28.42 (46.50)                                        
 26 Potenza, Bobby M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.15    1:28.71        
                  43.36     1:28.71 (45.35)                                        
 27 Olivieri, Armondo R        9 Middies-MR           1:30.39    1:29.21        
                  40.92     1:29.21 (48.29)                                        
 28 Cicalese, Matthew T        9 SSL-MR               1:27.41    1:29.33        
                  43.64     1:29.33 (45.69)                                        
 29 Lyons, Michael G           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.51    1:29.35        
                  42.86     1:29.35 (46.49)                                        
 30 D'Amore, Edward A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.62    1:30.25        
                  40.39     1:30.25 (49.86)                                        
 31 Wargo, Nicholas G         10 Zeus-CT              1:32.25    1:30.35        
                  40.58     1:30.35 (49.77)                                        
 32 Cicchiello, Ryan J         8 Middies-MR           1:30.70    1:31.76        
                  43.86     1:31.76 (47.90)                                        
 33 Yergeau, Peter A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.48    1:33.22        
                  45.45     1:33.22 (47.77)                                        
 34 Jaile, Francisco R         8 Middies-MR           1:32.95    1:33.77        
                  43.68     1:33.77 (50.09)                                        
 35 Zabelaj, Bujar             9 Middies-MR           1:42.50    1:35.15        
                  43.33     1:35.15 (51.82)                                        
 36 Simmons, Spencer R        10 Middies-MR           1:29.16    1:35.91        
                  43.74     1:35.91 (52.17)                                        
 37 Ferguson, John M           9 Zeus-CT              1:35.25    1:36.59        
                  42.87     1:36.59 (53.72)                                        
 38 Fink, Stephen J           10 Middies-MR           1:37.11    1:37.68        
                  44.27     1:37.68 (53.41)                                        
 39 Ramos, Andres I           10 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:38.55        
                  46.40     1:38.55 (52.15)                                        
 40 Widom, Marshall A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.97    1:38.64        
                  45.84     1:38.64 (52.80)                                        
 41 Rundback, Matthew O       10 CFA-MR               1:54.78    1:39.02        
                  46.78     1:39.02 (52.24)                                        
 42 MacAulay, Patrick M        9 Middies-MR           1:45.39    1:39.98        
                  46.79     1:39.98 (53.19)                                        
 43 Scher, Austin D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.31    1:41.75        
                  47.51     1:41.75 (54.24)                                        
 44 McCloy, Wilson P           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:42.48        
                  48.53     1:42.48 (53.95)                                        
 45 Vaiman, Josh G             9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:43.54        
                  49.16     1:43.54 (54.38)                                        
 46 Masino, Corey J            8 Middies-MR           1:54.41    1:43.67        
                  49.10     1:43.67 (54.57)                                        
 47 Hanlon, Kyle A             9 UNMID-MR             1:44.92    1:45.34        
 48 Novitch, Graham S          7 Silver Streaks-MR    2:03.44    1:47.21        
                  50.04     1:47.21 (57.17)                                        
 49 Moore, Taylor J            9 Middies-MR           1:46.26    1:47.56        
                  50.69     1:47.56 (56.87)                                        
 50 Scanteianu, Daniel M      10 CFA-MR               1:57.38    1:48.08        
                  49.75     1:48.08 (58.33)                                        
 51 Krosser, Bryan S           9 CFA-MR               1:50.39    1:52.55        
                  51.25   1:52.55 (1:01.30)                                        
 52 Tokar, Sam                 8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:55.71        
                  54.75   1:55.71 (1:00.96)                                        
 53 Stacom, Peter G            9 Zeus-CT              2:01.53    2:04.65        
                  56.59   2:04.65 (1:08.06)                                        
 54 Wang, Jack                 7 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:04.75        
                  54.82   2:04.75 (1:09.93)                                        
 -- Carvao, J P D              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.10         DQ        
                  42.27          DQ (46.31)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Samantha P         10 Middies-MR             41.72      40.25        
  2 Huang, Eileen S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.12      42.58        
  3 Jen, Sarah G              10 Middies-MR             43.50      42.84        
  4 LeBlanc, Gabbie M          9 Zeus-CT                45.36      43.95        
  5 Parish, Emily R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.05      44.06        
  6 Doherty, Kaitlin A        10 Middies-MR             45.57      44.73        
  7 Mei, Amanda                9 Middies-MR             46.61      45.30        
  8 Chiang, Brittany          10 CFA-MR                 48.78      45.41        
  9 Hartigan, Colleen G       10 Middies-MR             44.00      45.44        
 10 Koenigsberger, Amber S    10 Middies-MR             48.33      45.71        
 11 Czulewicz, Lauren H        9 Zeus-CT                47.45      46.03        
 12 Davis, Alison D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.73      46.07        
 13 Offman, Sarah E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.97      46.22        
 14 Kanim, Callie H           10 Middies-MR             47.90      46.53        
 15 Schmitt, Rosie H          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.82      46.62        
 16 Rubin, Caitlin E           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.73      46.64        
 17 Shipman, Isabel J         10 Middies-MR             46.68      46.73        
 18 Alarcon, Silvana A        10 Zeus-CT                44.53      46.74        
 19 Marks, Sydney B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.10      46.89        
 20 Chediak, Isabel A          9 Middies-MR             47.85      46.90        
 21 Ebratt, Nicole            10 Middies-MR             53.37      47.61        
 22 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.62      47.72        
 23 Mazza, Sarah E             9 Middies-MR             50.42      47.97        
 24 Lee, Rissa                 9 NY Sharks-MR           47.26      48.04        
 24 Decrem, Nicole H           9 Middies-MR             47.78      48.04        
 26 Washington, Amy J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.44      48.41        
 27 Raciti, Krista M           9 Silver Streaks-MR      47.37      48.42        
 28 Shehan, Olivia W           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.65      48.60        
 29 Ang, Jei-Si                9 CFA-MR                 50.70      49.02        
 30 Gilhooly, Caroline M       9 SSL-MR                 51.67      49.25        
 31 Kelly, Simone              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.48      49.51        
 32 Levine, Corie T            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.51      50.41        
 33 Kuhn, Abby C               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.44      50.64        
 34 Sabatini, Stephanie H      9 Middies-MR             51.35      50.76        
 35 Alexander, Hayley M        9 Middies-MR             50.41      50.79        
 36 Dell'Orto, Christina M    10 Middies-MR             50.24      50.89        
 37 Fortier, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.39      51.20        
 38 Katz, Rachel              10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      51.82        
 38 Wasserman, Raquel M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.01      51.82        
 40 Howe, Campbell C          10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      51.99        
 41 Galen, Eve I               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.24      52.18        
 42 Ferguson, Carly           10 Silver Streaks-MR      54.84      52.24        
 43 Dubbs, Melanie A           9 SSL-MR                 52.69      52.56        
 44 Leary, Caitlin R           9 SSL-MR                 53.81      53.15        
 45 Turchin, Emily R           9 Middies-MR             48.68      53.36        
 46 Munoz, Veronica           10 Zeus-CT                56.00      53.40        
 47 Rosenblum, Danielle M      9 Middies-MR             54.20      53.72        
 48 Brooks, Kayla M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.59      53.84        
 49 Schoenherr, Jena E         9 Middies-MR             55.86      53.87        
 50 Pan, Sophie               10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      54.12        
 51 Gallego, Cristina C       10 Zeus-CT                54.21      54.31        
 52 Perez, Catherine          10 Zeus-CT                55.50      54.88        
 53 Dayton, Paige V           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.51      55.78        
 54 Alimonti, Simone T        10 Middies-MR             53.66      56.07        
 55 Osuna, Nicolette A        10 West Point-MR          56.75      56.36        
 56 Stokes, Taylor M          10 Zeus-CT                59.38      56.38        
 57 Basso, Sierra K            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      56.57        
 58 Kadin, Allison B          10 West Point-MR        1:04.26      57.29        
 59 Akole, Sheetal S          10 Zeus-CT                55.51      58.04        
 60 Rodriguez, Haley H        10 UNMID-MR             1:00.32      58.40        
 61 Reichard, Ashley V        10 West Point-MR        1:02.55      58.89        
 62 Weingroff, Tina           10 NY Sharks-MR           58.84      58.92        
 63 Bogan, Gretchen L          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.19      59.23        
 64 Rota, Kimberly A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.42      59.45        
 65 O'Shea, Molly E            9 Middies-MR           1:00.06      59.84        
 66 Horwood, Bridget M         9 Middies-MR           1:01.26    1:01.17        
 67 Spencer, Boo M             9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:01.73        
 68 Ruther, Emily C           10 Zeus-CT              1:03.66    1:03.90        
 69 Ceci, Annamaria            9 Zeus-CT              1:02.63    1:04.08        
 70 Greeberg, Isabel A        10 CFA-MR               1:09.45    1:04.17        
 71 Weinberg, Olivia M         9 Middies-MR                NT    1:04.58        
 72 Saba, Amit                 7 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:05.81        
 73 Delago, Sydney C          10 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:07.09        
 74 Longworth, Shannon E       9 CFA-MR               1:20.00    1:07.57        
 75 Hartleben, Maya E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.86    1:11.83        
 -- Dziedzic, Adriana I        9 Zeus-CT                56.41         DQ        
 -- Perez-Segnini, Camila B   10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Wang, Alice               10 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.88         DQ        
 -- Bergstein, Suzzana L       9 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Beirne, Meghan E           9 Zeus-CT              1:17.75         DQ        
 -- Stein, Kimmy A             9 SSL-MR                 59.16         DQ        
 -- Shelton, Megan C           9 CFA-MR               1:09.48         DQ        
 
Event 52  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Repetti, Lukas R           9 Middies-MR             40.58      43.47        
  2 Pon, Bryan E              10 Middies-MR             43.66      44.22        
  3 Cooper, Ian A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.01      44.64        
  4 Saito, William W           9 Middies-MR             43.50      44.77        
  5 Buckland, Grant A          9 Silver Streaks-MR      44.74      45.78        
  6 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.89      46.78        
  7 Zabelaj, Bujar             9 Middies-MR             50.61      46.91        
  8 Ward, Conor J             10 Zeus-CT                46.77      47.27        
  9 Ifshin, Alec D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.32      48.80        
 10 Smith, Alex A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.38      48.88        
 11 Saccurato, Aaron F        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.25      48.92        
 12 DiGiacomo, Daniel          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.13      49.30        
 13 Salvatore, Luke J          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.49      49.48        
 14 Lindsay, Cooper A          9 Zeus-CT                52.54      51.30        
 15 Simmons, Spencer R        10 Middies-MR             51.70      51.71        
 16 Wargo, Nicholas G         10 Zeus-CT                56.67      52.02        
 17 Scher, Austin D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.28      53.03        
 18 Lyons, Michael G           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.07      53.25        
 19 D'Amore, Edward A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.93      53.56        
 20 Yergeau, Peter A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.52      53.71        
 21 Potenza, Bobby M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.10      54.51        
 22 Valdes-Rodriguez, Paul J  10 Zeus-CT                55.05      54.57        
 23 Mei, Andrew                9 Middies-MR             53.43      55.09        
 24 Ferguson, John M           9 Zeus-CT                55.62      55.84        
 25 Carvao, J P D              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.58      55.91        
 26 Bass, Jordan B            10 CFA-MR               1:07.97      56.61        
 27 Curran, Tyler D            9 Middies-MR             55.13      56.79        
 28 Rundback, Matthew O       10 CFA-MR               1:06.40      56.91        
 29 DeMarzo, Thomas A         10 Middies-MR             52.11      57.09        
 30 McCloy, Wilson P           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.00      58.58        
 31 Krosser, Bryan S           9 CFA-MR               1:04.46      59.80        
 32 Torda, Ben H               9 Silver Streaks-MR      58.34    1:00.39        
 33 Wang, Jack                 7 Aquaflames-MR        1:01.10    1:00.74        
 34 Widom, Marshall A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.43    1:01.68        
 35 MacAulay, Patrick M        9 Middies-MR           1:08.16    1:02.77        
 36 Fink, Stephen J           10 Middies-MR           1:05.90    1:04.76        
 37 Scanteianu, Daniel M      10 CFA-MR               1:08.97    1:04.81        
 38 Stacom, Peter G            9 Zeus-CT              1:07.91    1:07.56        
 39 Hanlon, Kyle A             9 UNMID-MR                  NT    1:10.27        
 40 Moore, Taylor J            9 Middies-MR                NT    1:16.76        
 -- Tokar, Sam                 8 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Ramos, Andres I           10 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ        
 -- Olivieri, Armondo R        9 Middies-MR             51.43         DQ        
 -- Swinghamer, Jake A        10 Middies-MR             52.50         DQ        
 
Event 53  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gabriella V          9 Middies-MR           1:17.80    1:14.80        
                  36.20     1:14.80 (38.60)                                        
  2 Clark, Samantha P         10 Middies-MR           1:21.23    1:19.77        
                  39.59     1:19.77 (40.18)                                        
  3 Kanim, Callie H           10 Middies-MR           1:27.00    1:21.68        
                  39.29     1:21.68 (42.39)                                        
  4 Chediak, Isabel A          9 Middies-MR           1:21.18    1:22.81        
                  40.74     1:22.81 (42.07)                                        
  5 Ebratt, Nicole            10 Middies-MR           1:29.78    1:22.85        
                  42.23     1:22.85 (40.62)                                        
  6 Chiang, Brittany          10 CFA-MR               1:29.42    1:23.79        
                  41.24     1:23.79 (42.55)                                        
  7 Mei, Amanda                9 Middies-MR           1:28.94    1:25.06        
                  40.79     1:25.06 (44.27)                                        
  8 Alarcon, Silvana A        10 Zeus-CT              1:24.00    1:25.19        
                  42.24     1:25.19 (42.95)                                        
  9 Miller, Julianna M        10 West Point-MR        1:35.80    1:25.54        
                  41.52     1:25.54 (44.02)                                        
 10 LeBlanc, Gabbie M          9 Zeus-CT              1:30.70    1:26.14        
                  42.48     1:26.14 (43.66)                                        
 11 Hartigan, Colleen G       10 Middies-MR           1:25.47    1:26.59        
                  42.91     1:26.59 (43.68)                                        
 12 Czulewicz, Lauren H        9 Zeus-CT              1:32.22    1:27.40        
                  42.62     1:27.40 (44.78)                                        
 13 Doherty, Kaitlin A        10 Middies-MR           1:24.63    1:27.83        
 14 Thompson, Bebe R           7 Middies-MR           1:31.79    1:28.29        
 15 Dell'Orto, Christina M    10 Middies-MR           1:26.34    1:28.68        
                  42.68     1:28.68 (46.00)                                        
 16 Wicker, Kelly C            9 Middies-MR           1:33.77    1:29.02        
                  43.04     1:29.02 (45.98)                                        
 17 Mazza, Sarah E             9 Middies-MR           1:35.73    1:29.08        
                  44.97     1:29.08 (44.11)                                        
 18 Sabatini, Stephanie H      9 Middies-MR           1:28.72    1:29.68        
                  44.06     1:29.68 (45.62)                                        
 19 Shipman, Isabel J         10 Middies-MR           1:30.72    1:29.94        
                  45.26     1:29.94 (44.68)                                        
 20 Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.32    1:30.03        
                  43.21     1:30.03 (46.82)                                        
 21 Najarian, Eleni M          8 Middies-MR           1:32.81    1:30.94        
                  44.93     1:30.94 (46.01)                                        
 22 Poleway, Caroline A        8 Middies-MR           1:37.71    1:32.36        
                  44.51     1:32.36 (47.85)                                        
 23 Decrem, Nicole H           9 Middies-MR           1:34.56    1:32.92        
                  44.53     1:32.92 (48.39)                                        
 24 Koenigsberger, Amber S    10 Middies-MR                NT    1:33.51        
                  45.01     1:33.51 (48.50)                                        
 25 Stokes, Taylor M          10 Zeus-CT              1:37.09    1:33.66        
                  45.72     1:33.66 (47.94)                                        
 26 Gabriele, Gina T          10 SSL-MR               1:43.28    1:34.35        
                  45.81     1:34.35 (48.54)                                        
 27 Katchis, Nicole E          8 Middies-MR           1:39.07    1:36.00        
                  47.10     1:36.00 (48.90)                                        
 28 Pan, Sophie               10 Aquaflames-MR        1:44.26    1:37.38        
                  46.16     1:37.38 (51.22)                                        
 29 Weisstuch, Caroline F      8 Middies-MR           1:43.98    1:38.86        
                  47.29     1:38.86 (51.57)                                        
 30 Malfa, Selena B            9 SSL-MR               1:44.46    1:39.01        
                  48.69     1:39.01 (50.32)                                        
 31 Saba, Ori                  9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:39.74        
                  47.00     1:39.74 (52.74)                                        
 32 Stein, Kimmy A             9 SSL-MR               2:12.62    1:39.96        
                  48.45     1:39.96 (51.51)                                        
 33 Ang, Jei-Si                9 CFA-MR                    NT    1:40.26        
                  47.11     1:40.26 (53.15)                                        
 34 Frohman, Katie E           8 Middies-MR                NT    1:43.02        
                  49.10     1:43.02 (53.92)                                        
 35 Keane, Nicole H            8 Middies-MR           1:49.80    1:43.42        
                  50.76     1:43.42 (52.66)                                        
 36 Munoz, Veronica           10 Zeus-CT              1:35.41    1:45.19        
                1:34.56     1:45.19 (10.63)                                        
 37 Perez, Catherine          10 Zeus-CT              1:47.54    1:45.23        
                  51.48     1:45.23 (53.75)                                        
 38 Hartigan, Meghan C         8 Middies-MR           1:45.78    1:45.62        
                  52.21     1:45.62 (53.41)                                        
 39 Galen, Eve I               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.11    1:46.42        
                  51.24     1:46.42 (55.18)                                        
 40 Dziedzic, Adriana I        9 Zeus-CT              1:46.91    1:47.36        
                  52.68     1:47.36 (54.68)                                        
 41 Rodriguez, Haley H        10 UNMID-MR             1:49.54    1:48.28        
                  52.79     1:48.28 (55.49)                                        
 42 Weingroff, Tina           10 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.95    1:48.31        
                  52.75     1:48.31 (55.56)                                        
 43 Leary, Caitlin R           9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:48.35        
                  51.65     1:48.35 (56.70)                                        
 44 Oppenheim, Gaby E         10 SSL-MR               1:57.69    1:48.57        
                  52.61     1:48.57 (55.96)                                        
 45 Akole, Sheetal S          10 Zeus-CT              2:06.30    1:51.22        
                  54.31     1:51.22 (56.91)                                        
 46 Katz, Rachel              10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:52.00        
                  52.46     1:52.00 (59.54)                                        
 47 Saba, Amit                 7 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:52.61        
 48 Burke, Alyssa              8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:54.07        
                  55.80     1:54.07 (58.27)                                        
 49 Ruther, Emily C           10 Zeus-CT              1:59.35    1:54.71        
                  56.11     1:54.71 (58.60)                                        
 50 Gallego, Cristina C       10 Zeus-CT              1:52.59    1:56.10        
                  54.92   1:56.10 (1:01.18)                                        
 51 Weinberg, Olivia M         9 Middies-MR           1:54.50    1:56.77        
                  55.92   1:56.77 (1:00.85)                                        
 52 Natanzon, Michelle         8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:02.32        
                  58.17   2:02.32 (1:04.15)                                        
 53 Beirne, Meghan E           9 Zeus-CT              2:35.00    2:16.03        
                2:16.20         2:16.03 ( )                                        
 54 Ceci, Annamaria            9 Zeus-CT              2:36.26    2:31.70        
                1:14.04   2:31.70 (1:17.66)                                        
 -- Wang, Alice               10 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
                1:48.61          DQ (55.78)                                        
 -- Alexander, Hayley M        9 Middies-MR           1:28.25         DQ        
                  43.55          DQ (44.74)                                        
 -- Behnen, Natalie M          8 Middies-MR           1:46.01         DQ        
                  47.93          DQ (51.28)                                        
 -- Delago, Sydney C          10 Zeus-CT              1:53.33         DQ        
                  53.41        DQ (1:00.30)                                        
 -- Bugniazet, Megan B         8 Middies-MR           1:43.64         DQ        
                  52.96          DQ (55.66)                                        
 -- Cirone, Alexandra         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.24         DQ        
                  42.04          DQ (42.36)                                        
 
Event 54  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behnen, Louis E           10 Middies-MR           1:15.48    1:14.87        
                  35.83     1:14.87 (39.04)                                        
  2 Pon, Bryan E              10 Middies-MR           1:15.21    1:16.54        
                  36.98     1:16.54 (39.56)                                        
  3 Lantin, Matthew D         10 Middies-MR           1:20.67    1:23.65        
                  41.09     1:23.65 (42.56)                                        
  4 Popp, Ryan T               8 Middies-MR           1:27.97    1:25.62        
                  41.88     1:25.62 (43.74)                                        
  5 Saito, William W           9 Middies-MR           1:27.87    1:26.80        
                  43.26     1:26.80 (43.54)                                        
  6 Swinghamer, Jake A        10 Middies-MR           1:30.34    1:28.95        
                  42.71     1:28.95 (46.24)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Raoul J        10 UNMID-MR               46.88    1:29.01        
                  42.79     1:29.01 (46.22)                                        
  8 Lindsay, Cooper A          9 Zeus-CT              1:27.61    1:30.34        
                  43.91     1:30.34 (46.43)                                        
  9 Stagg, Christian M        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.17    1:30.51        
                  43.83     1:30.51 (46.68)                                        
 10 Repetti, Lukas R           9 Middies-MR           1:27.24    1:31.52        
 11 Araujo, Kevin A           10 SSL-MR               1:39.68    1:33.54        
                  46.10     1:33.54 (47.44)                                        
 12 Mei, Andrew                9 Middies-MR           1:36.29    1:34.48        
                  46.80     1:34.48 (47.68)                                        
 13 Buckland, Grant A          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.08    1:37.30        
                  45.43     1:37.30 (51.87)                                        
 14 Wargo, Nicholas G         10 Zeus-CT              1:44.93    1:39.42        
 15 Cicchiello, Ryan J         8 Middies-MR           1:42.30    1:39.49        
                  49.06     1:39.49 (50.43)                                        
 16 Valdes-Rodriguez, Paul J  10 Zeus-CT              1:51.33    1:39.85        
                  50.73     1:39.85 (49.12)                                        
 17 Ward, Conor J             10 Zeus-CT              1:35.45    1:39.94        
                  47.46     1:39.94 (52.48)                                        
 18 Zabelaj, Bujar             9 Middies-MR           1:48.50    1:42.88        
 19 Masino, Corey J            8 Middies-MR           1:41.73    1:44.55        
                  50.70     1:44.55 (53.85)                                        
 20 Ferguson, John M           9 Zeus-CT              1:50.06    1:45.82        
 21 Cicalese, Matthew T        9 SSL-MR               1:52.69    1:47.78        
                  52.24     1:47.78 (55.54)                                        
 22 Jaile, Francisco R         8 Middies-MR           1:42.21    1:48.51        
                  50.55     1:48.51 (57.96)                                        
 23 Novitch, Graham S          7 Silver Streaks-MR    2:05.11    1:49.55        
                  51.17     1:49.55 (58.38)                                        
 24 Vaiman, Josh G             9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:50.91        
                  52.02     1:50.91 (58.89)                                        
 25 Krosser, Bryan S           9 CFA-MR               2:04.57    2:06.76        
                1:01.63   2:06.76 (1:05.13)                                        
 26 Scanteianu, Daniel M      10 CFA-MR               2:08.57    2:07.44        
                1:00.79   2:07.44 (1:06.65)                                        
 27 Tokar, Sam                 8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:07.97        
                1:00.83   2:07.97 (1:07.14)                                        
 28 Wang, Jack                 7 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:09.29        
                1:01.84   2:09.29 (1:07.45)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gabriella V          9 Middies-MR             33.36      33.97        
  2 Cirone, Alexandra         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.68      36.96        
  3 Jen, Sarah G              10 Middies-MR             37.53      37.84        
  4 Chiang, Brittany          10 CFA-MR                 40.57      38.87        
  5 Huang, Eileen S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.69      39.17        
  6 Marks, Sydney B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.93      39.75        
  7 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.75      40.45        
  8 Kuhn, Abby C               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.94      40.81        
  9 Levine, Corie T            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.96      41.02        
 10 Decrem, Nicole H           9 Middies-MR             44.03      41.87        
 11 Wasserman, Raquel M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.18      42.29        
 12 Davis, Alison D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.31      42.47        
 13 Miller, Julianna M        10 West Point-MR          46.30      42.59        
 14 Offman, Sarah E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.57      42.66        
 15 Wicker, Kelly C            9 Middies-MR             46.39      43.73        
 16 Rubin, Caitlin E           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.43      44.85        
 17 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.14      45.92        
 18 Ang, Jei-Si                9 CFA-MR                 44.48      46.14        
 19 Dell'Orto, Christina M    10 Middies-MR             45.91      46.26        
 20 Dubbs, Melanie A           9 SSL-MR                    NT      46.97        
 21 Malfa, Selena B            9 SSL-MR                 49.26      47.20        
 22 Kelly, Simone              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.50      47.32        
 23 Parish, Emily R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.53      47.36        
 24 Washington, Amy J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.93      47.37        
 25 Fortier, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.59      48.79        
 26 Turchin, Emily R           9 Middies-MR             48.47      49.24        
 27 Brooks, Kayla M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.35      49.75        
 28 Gilhooly, Caroline M       9 SSL-MR                 47.04      50.04        
 29 Scanlon, Madison A         9 SSL-MR                    NT      50.91        
 30 Rosenblum, Danielle M      9 Middies-MR             54.55      51.34        
 31 Howe, Campbell C          10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      52.52        
 32 Rodriguez, Haley H        10 UNMID-MR               57.22      53.58        
 33 Reichard, Ashley V        10 West Point-MR        1:00.63      53.83        
 34 Longworth, Shannon E       9 CFA-MR                 56.46      55.57        
 35 Spencer, Boo M             9 SSL-MR               1:01.29      57.79        
 36 Kadin, Allison B          10 West Point-MR          58.25      58.12        
 37 Greeberg, Isabel A        10 CFA-MR               1:06.37      58.59        
 38 Rota, Kimberly A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.14      59.30        
 39 Horwood, Bridget M         9 Middies-MR           1:06.54    1:01.39        
 40 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   10 Middies-MR             58.72    1:01.55        
 41 O'Shea, Molly E            9 Middies-MR           1:09.58    1:03.37        
 42 Osuna, Nicolette A        10 West Point-MR        1:01.15    1:04.06        
 43 Alimonti, Simone T        10 Middies-MR                NT    1:05.70        
 -- Basso, Sierra K            9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
 -- Hartleben, Maya E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.27         DQ        
 -- Schoenherr, Jena E         9 Middies-MR             49.11         DQ        
 -- Galen, Eve I               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.57         DQ        
 -- Shelton, Megan C           9 CFA-MR               1:05.67         DQ        
 
Event 56  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pon, Bryan E              10 Middies-MR             36.04      36.05        
  2 Behnen, Louis E           10 Middies-MR             35.77      36.33        
  3 Cooper, Ian A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.59      37.24        
  4 Lantin, Matthew D         10 Middies-MR             37.86      38.57        
  5 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.30      39.54        
  6 Torda, Ben H               9 Silver Streaks-MR      41.33      42.21        
  7 DiGiacomo, Daniel          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.08      42.90        
  8 Ifshin, Alec D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.24      42.98        
  9 Potenza, Bobby M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.99      43.51        
 10 D'Amore, Edward A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.67      43.60        
 11 Simmons, Spencer R        10 Middies-MR             43.68      45.21        
 12 Curran, Tyler D            9 Middies-MR             47.57      45.38        
 13 Rodriguez, Raoul J        10 UNMID-MR               46.88      46.22        
 14 Stagg, Christian M        10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.11      46.63        
 15 Cicalese, Matthew T        9 SSL-MR                 45.84      46.84        
 16 Carvao, J P D              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.89      46.88        
 17 DeMarzo, Thomas A         10 Middies-MR             50.00      49.66        
 18 Fink, Stephen J           10 Middies-MR             54.70      51.20        
 19 Widom, Marshall A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.63      51.82        
 20 Olivieri, Armondo R        9 Middies-MR             50.20      52.04        
 21 Yergeau, Peter A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.74      52.79        
 22 Lyons, Michael G           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.88      54.99        
 23 Rundback, Matthew O       10 CFA-MR                 53.94      55.73        
 24 Salvatore, Luke J          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.24      58.22        
 25 Hanlon, Kyle A             9 UNMID-MR             1:07.21    1:01.29        
 26 McCloy, Wilson P           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00    1:02.51        
 -- Saccurato, Aaron F        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.27         DQ        
 -- Bass, Jordan B            10 CFA-MR               1:01.35         DQ        
 -- MacAulay, Patrick M        9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Scher, Austin D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.01         DQ        
 -- Moore, Taylor J            9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 
Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gabriella V          9 Middies-MR           1:17.40    1:16.87        
                  34.70     1:16.87 (42.17)                                        
  2 Clark, Samantha P         10 Middies-MR           1:18.51    1:17.38        
                  37.42     1:17.38 (39.96)                                        
  3 Mei, Amanda                9 Middies-MR           1:27.30    1:22.91        
                  37.83     1:22.91 (45.08)                                        
  4 Kanim, Callie H           10 Middies-MR           1:31.27    1:24.21        
                  39.85     1:24.21 (44.36)                                        
  5 Jen, Sarah G              10 Middies-MR           1:26.38    1:24.75        
                  40.53     1:24.75 (44.22)                                        
  6 Hartigan, Colleen G       10 Middies-MR           1:23.67    1:25.59        
                  41.34     1:25.59 (44.25)                                        
  7 Chediak, Isabel A          9 Middies-MR           1:25.48    1:26.35        
                  40.53     1:26.35 (45.82)                                        
  8 Doherty, Kaitlin A        10 Middies-MR           1:26.84    1:27.62        
                  41.85     1:27.62 (45.77)                                        
  9 Alexander, Hayley M        9 Middies-MR           1:28.95    1:28.87        
                  42.82     1:28.87 (46.05)                                        
 10 Shipman, Isabel J         10 Middies-MR           1:28.29    1:29.20        
                  41.84     1:29.20 (47.36)                                        
 11 Shehan, Olivia W           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.35    1:29.80        
                  42.32     1:29.80 (47.48)                                        
 12 Mazza, Sarah E             9 Middies-MR           1:32.86    1:30.55        
                  43.17     1:30.55 (47.38)                                        
 13 Ebratt, Nicole            10 Middies-MR           1:35.00    1:30.62        
                  43.56     1:30.62 (47.06)                                        
 14 Thompson, Bebe R           7 Middies-MR           1:32.24    1:31.30        
                  42.20     1:31.30 (49.10)                                        
 15 Dell'Orto, Christina M    10 Middies-MR           1:30.87    1:34.00        
                  43.52     1:34.00 (50.48)                                        
 16 Wicker, Kelly C            9 Middies-MR           1:36.29    1:34.15        
                  41.60     1:34.15 (52.55)                                        
 17 Sabatini, Stephanie H      9 Middies-MR           1:29.79    1:34.35        
                  46.31     1:34.35 (48.04)                                        
 18 Wang, Alice               10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:34.40        
                  45.21     1:34.40 (49.19)                                        
 19 Decrem, Nicole H           9 Middies-MR           1:34.76    1:34.92        
                  42.43     1:34.92 (52.49)                                        
 20 Gabriele, Gina T          10 SSL-MR               1:41.24    1:35.09        
                  44.39     1:35.09 (50.70)                                        
 21 Poleway, Caroline A        8 Middies-MR           1:36.70    1:35.18        
                  43.02     1:35.18 (52.16)                                        
 22 Koenigsberger, Amber S    10 Middies-MR           1:38.36    1:35.28        
                  44.02     1:35.28 (51.26)                                        
 23 Schmitt, Rosie H          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.93    1:36.23        
 24 Saba, Ori                  9 Aquaflames-MR        1:38.61    1:38.05        
                  48.34     1:38.05 (49.71)                                        
 25 Gilhooly, Caroline M       9 SSL-MR               1:54.53    1:38.59        
                  47.66     1:38.59 (50.93)                                        
 25 Najarian, Eleni M          8 Middies-MR           1:38.36    1:38.59        
                  46.50     1:38.59 (52.09)                                        
 27 Katchis, Nicole E          8 Middies-MR           1:41.57    1:39.58        
                  46.92     1:39.58 (52.66)                                        
 28 Raciti, Krista M           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.34    1:40.14        
                  45.68     1:40.14 (54.46)                                        
 29 Dubbs, Melanie A           9 SSL-MR               2:13.10    1:42.79        
                  48.43     1:42.79 (54.36)                                        
 30 Frohman, Katie E           8 Middies-MR                NT    1:43.52        
                  46.60     1:43.52 (56.92)                                        
 31 Howe, Campbell C          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.71    1:43.79        
                  51.44     1:43.79 (52.35)                                        
 32 Leary, Caitlin R           9 SSL-MR               1:58.26    1:44.08        
                  47.86     1:44.08 (56.22)                                        
 33 Behnen, Natalie M          8 Middies-MR                NT    1:44.17        
                  48.13     1:44.17 (56.04)                                        
 34 Ferguson, Carly           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:55.26    1:44.31        
                  48.67     1:44.31 (55.64)                                        
 35 Dayton, Paige V           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.79    1:46.16        
                  50.74     1:46.16 (55.42)                                        
 36 Turchin, Emily R           9 Middies-MR           1:53.28    1:47.01        
                  47.51     1:47.01 (59.50)                                        
 37 Oppenheim, Gaby E         10 SSL-MR               1:59.69    1:47.53        
                  49.82     1:47.53 (57.71)                                        
 38 Rosenblum, Danielle M      9 Middies-MR           1:53.43    1:48.06        
                  51.41     1:48.06 (56.65)                                        
 39 Bugniazet, Megan B         8 Middies-MR           1:46.65    1:48.44        
                  50.00     1:48.44 (58.44)                                        
 40 Basso, Sierra K            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.37    1:48.58        
                  53.35     1:48.58 (55.23)                                        
 41 Rodriguez, Haley H        10 UNMID-MR                  NT    1:49.11        
                  50.98     1:49.11 (58.13)                                        
 42 Keane, Nicole H            8 Middies-MR           1:49.89    1:51.01        
                  50.05   1:51.01 (1:00.96)                                        
 43 Weisstuch, Caroline F      8 Middies-MR           1:49.21    1:51.31        
                  51.87     1:51.31 (59.44)                                        
 44 Burke, Alyssa              8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:52.06        
                  52.53     1:52.06 (59.53)                                        
 45 Kadin, Allison B          10 West Point-MR        1:58.74    1:56.80        
                  54.95   1:56.80 (1:01.85)                                        
 46 O'Shea, Molly E            9 Middies-MR           2:01.23    1:58.34        
                  56.08   1:58.34 (1:02.26)                                        
 47 Osuna, Nicolette A        10 West Point-MR        2:12.60    2:04.13        
                1:01.14   2:04.13 (1:02.99)                                        
 48 Alimonti, Simone T        10 Middies-MR                NT    2:05.78        
                  55.88   2:05.78 (1:09.90)                                        
 49 Natanzon, Michelle         8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:06.85        
                1:03.53   2:06.85 (1:03.32)                                        
 -- Scanlon, Madison A         9 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  50.86          DQ (55.38)                                        
 -- Stein, Kimmy A             9 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  48.86          DQ (58.74)                                        
 -- Perez-Segnini, Camila B   10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                  54.25        DQ (1:08.48)                                        
 -- Reichard, Ashley V        10 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
                  55.85          DQ (59.92)                                        
 -- Bogan, Gretchen L          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:53.52         DQ        
                  51.73        DQ (1:01.96)                                        
 -- Schoenherr, Jena E         9 Middies-MR           1:48.84         DQ        
                  50.19          DQ (53.42)                                        
 -- Hartigan, Meghan C         8 Middies-MR           1:46.22         DQ        
                  56.39          DQ (58.90)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behnen, Louis E           10 Middies-MR           1:17.72    1:16.92        
                  35.38     1:16.92 (41.54)                                        
  2 Lantin, Matthew D         10 Middies-MR           1:21.40    1:23.19        
                  39.87     1:23.19 (43.32)                                        
  3 Saito, William W           9 Middies-MR           1:27.08    1:27.96        
                  41.74     1:27.96 (46.22)                                        
  4 Popp, Ryan T               8 Middies-MR           1:27.90    1:28.57        
                  41.29     1:28.57 (47.28)                                        
  5 Araujo, Kevin A           10 SSL-MR               1:32.55    1:30.70        
                  43.17     1:30.70 (47.53)                                        
  6 Swinghamer, Jake A        10 Middies-MR                NT    1:34.49        
                  41.78     1:34.49 (52.71)                                        
  7 Buckland, Grant A          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.47    1:34.67        
                  42.67     1:34.67 (52.00)                                        
  8 Mei, Andrew                9 Middies-MR           1:40.12    1:34.92        
                  46.04     1:34.92 (48.88)                                        
  9 Repetti, Lukas R           9 Middies-MR           1:29.89    1:38.48        
                  46.31     1:38.48 (52.17)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Raoul J        10 UNMID-MR                  NT    1:38.71        
                  46.61     1:38.71 (52.10)                                        
 11 Zabelaj, Bujar             9 Middies-MR                NT    1:39.71        
                  48.72     1:39.71 (50.99)                                        
 12 Cicchiello, Ryan J         8 Middies-MR           1:42.86    1:41.74        
                  50.36     1:41.74 (51.38)                                        
 13 DeMarzo, Thomas A         10 Middies-MR           1:40.69    1:42.21        
                  48.13     1:42.21 (54.08)                                        
 14 Curran, Tyler D            9 Middies-MR           1:41.40    1:42.95        
                  43.47     1:42.95 (59.48)                                        
 15 Simmons, Spencer R        10 Middies-MR                NT    1:44.89        
                  48.58     1:44.89 (56.31)                                        
 16 Jaile, Francisco R         8 Middies-MR           1:45.76    1:46.96        
                  51.65     1:46.96 (55.31)                                        
 17 Olivieri, Armondo R        9 Middies-MR           1:44.92    1:47.52        
                  47.83     1:47.52 (59.69)                                        
 18 Vaiman, Josh G             9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:55.34        
                  52.86   1:55.34 (1:02.48)                                        
 19 Masino, Corey J            8 Middies-MR           1:57.28    1:57.90        
                  53.67   1:57.90 (1:04.23)                                        
 -- Novitch, Graham S          7 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.34         DQ        
                  50.17        DQ (1:03.60)                                        
 -- Moore, Taylor J            9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                1:00.35        DQ (1:11.91)                                        
 -- Fink, Stephen J           10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                  52.27        DQ (1:00.05)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rakoczy, Joanna D         17 Middies-MR             24.24      25.01        
  2 Bui, Tiffany T            18 Middies-MR             24.55      25.14        
  3 Palais, Liz S             15 Middies-MR             25.09      26.05        
  4 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       16 Middies-MR             25.57      26.21        
  5 Hunter, Claire M          13 Middies-MR             26.62      26.24        
  6 Minowitz, Amy M           16 Middies-MR             26.36      26.25        
  7 Ha, Kathryn C             15 Middies-MR             26.73      26.29        
  8 Pangilinan, Erica L       15 Middies-MR             25.51      26.43        
  9 Ha, Alyssa J              17 Middies-MR             26.02      26.50        
 10 Callahan, Courtney E      15 Middies-MR             26.26      26.55        
 11 Partridge, Gabi C         18 SSL-MR                 25.60      26.58        
 12 Donlin, Kelly A           15 Middies-MR             26.53      26.86        
 13 Costa, Christina M        14 Middies-MR             26.79      26.90        
 14 Suzuka, Yuka              15 Middies-MR             26.90      27.07        
 15 Mueller, Mary F           17 Middies-MR             27.03      27.11        
 16 Bellew, Elizabeth A       17 Middies-MR             27.22      27.13        
 17 Akerfelds, Dana P         17 Middies-MR             26.42      27.17        
 17 Marynowski, Ryan M        14 Middies-MR             26.96      27.17        
 19 Rakoczy, Margaret J       15 Middies-MR             26.75      27.18        
 19 Panzarino, Alexandra M    13 Middies-MR             27.49      27.18        
 21 Turner, Jennifer J        14 Silver Streaks-MR      26.99      27.28        
 22 D'Arcy, Maggie L          13 Middies-MR             27.50      27.66        
 23 Lau, Allison              16 Middies-MR             27.23      27.68        
 24 Fulenwider, Allison F     13 Middies-MR             28.20      27.75        
 25 Armstrong, Alyssa         14 NY Sharks-MR           27.09      27.76        
 25 Drinane, Joanna M         17 SSL-MR                 26.74      27.76        
 27 Gobetz, Hannah R          16 SSL-MR                 26.62      27.84        
 28 Browne, Rebecca K         14 Middies-MR             28.43      27.90        
 28 Purdy, Deirdre E          15 Middies-MR             27.08      27.90        
 30 Perelman, Hayley E        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.03      28.00        
 31 Purdy, Rosie K            16 Middies-MR             27.31      28.06        
 32 Rogers, Stacey B          14 Middies-MR             27.96      28.11        
 33 Ginsberg, Ariel E         14 Middies-MR             28.32      28.20        
 33 Cloer, Amanda             15 NY Sharks-MR           28.04      28.20        
 35 Forbes, Emma C            15 West Point-MR          27.28      28.24        
 36 Cuddy, Erin M             15 Middies-MR             27.66      28.27        
 37 Morena, Alexandra         15 SSL-MR                 27.96      28.40        
 38 Norrgard, Kristen M       14 Middies-MR             28.71      28.53        
 38 Reilly, Nadie D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.51      28.53        
 40 Willhoft, Laura M         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.00      28.54        
 41 Fink, Ericka M            13 Middies-MR             28.59      28.64        
 42 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       15 SSL-MR                 28.21      28.70        
 43 Ulrich, Amanda P          17 Middies-MR             28.36      28.85        
 44 DiChiara, Lauren A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.52      28.96        
 45 Yergeau, Sarah E          18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.87      28.99        
 46 Shannon, Caroline K       15 Middies-MR             28.46      29.00        
 47 Pandolfo, Julia R         17 Middies-MR             28.32      29.06        
 48 Wessling, Emily G         13 Middies-MR             29.26      29.14        
 49 Quaranta, Christina O     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.38      29.16        
 50 Hasselgren, Kristin M     13 Middies-MR             29.06      29.17        
 51 O'Brien, Molly J          16 Middies-MR             28.71      29.23        
 52 Simon, Molly J            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.22      29.27        
 53 Callahan, Erin D          13 Middies-MR             29.48      29.31        
 54 Powers, Tara K            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.77      29.33        
 55 Kenny, Emily K            15 West Point-MR          29.03      29.44        
 56 Cornacchio, Danielle      15 Middies-MR             29.31      29.46        
 57 Snyder, Kelly             15 NY Sharks-MR           28.93      29.61        
 58 Cerny, Siobhan            17 SSL-MR                 29.74      29.63        
 59 O'Brien, Haley F          15 Middies-MR             29.21      29.81        
 60 Araujo, Sara A            13 SSL-MR                 29.84      30.02        
 61 Stein, Jamie Ann          13 SSL-MR                 29.86      30.17        
 62 Moreno, Sandra M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.64      30.20        
 63 Trujillo, Maria C         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.45      30.23        
 64 Cuffe, Brianne M          16 Aquaflames-MR          31.32      30.25        
 65 McLaughlin, Megan K       13 Middies-MR             29.61      30.28        
 66 Tandoi, Dana R            16 Silver Streaks-MR      30.19      30.32        
 67 Adzhiashvilli, Esther     17 Aquaflames-MR          31.96      30.42        
 68 Marks, Hannah B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.05      30.44        
 69 Griffin, Emily A          14 Middies-MR             30.98      30.45        
 70 Powers, Deirdre E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.45      30.53        
 71 Sanicola, Kerrianne M     16 West Point-MR          31.38      30.84        
 72 Frank, Jessica K          18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.11      31.41        
 73 Misenas, Ana P            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.05      31.64        
 74 Schilsky, Samantha R      15 Middies-MR             31.73      31.85        
 75 Lynch, Amanda B           13 SSL-MR                 31.93      32.32        
 76 Kauders, Molly P          14 SSL-MR                 33.73      32.46        
 77 Jaquith, Aly L            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.82      32.49        
 78 Chan, Samantha            16 Silver Streaks-MR      33.11      32.57        
 79 Kreielsheimer, Chelsea    13 SSL-MR                 33.06      33.20        
 80 Jen, Elizabeth C          14 Middies-MR             33.04      33.70        
 81 Schnall, Dana G           15 Aquaflames-MR             NT      33.85        
 82 Kunow, Brittany           14 SSL-MR                 34.70      34.16        
 83 Young, Edith W            13 CFA-MR                 33.42      34.53        
 84 Muset, Helen              13 Aquaflames-MR          35.53      36.36        
 85 Hamilton, Ellie G         14 SSL-MR                 35.95      37.29        
 86 Kunow, Stephanie N        19 SSL-MR                 36.64      38.01        
 
Event 60  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Jason O       17 Middies-MR             22.40      22.77        
  2 Diaz-Albertini, Craig P   18 SSL-MR                 22.15      23.04        
  3 Preston, Blake L          15 Middies-MR             23.28      23.28        
  4 McGovern, John M          17 Middies-MR             23.15      23.49        
  5 Nicholson, Jackson G      17 Middies-MR             22.75      23.65        
  6 Flannery, Jim J           15 Middies-MR             23.51      23.74        
  7 Saccurato, Matthew G      16 Middies-MR             24.34      23.86        
  8 Bailey, Michael I         17 Middies-MR             23.17      23.91        
  9 Perley, Teddy P           16 Middies-MR             23.61      23.94        
 10 Rohrs, Eric L             17 Middies-MR             23.92      24.23        
 11 Minowitz, Mark T          14 Middies-MR                NT      24.27        
 12 Gonzalez, Cliff M         16 Middies-MR             24.02      24.37        
 13 Langworthy, Daniel P      17 West Point-MR          24.20      24.39        
 14 Eyckmans, Robert E        15 Middies-MR             24.41      24.50        
 15 Meyendorff, Andrew M      16 Silver Streaks-MR      24.55      24.59        
 16 Mosca, Matt S             16 Badger-MR              24.63      24.79        
 17 Madar, David              17 SSL-MR                 25.65      24.80        
 18 Marrano, Ryan C           16 Middies-MR             24.86      24.81        
 19 Koyama, Hiromasa          15 Middies-MR             25.21      25.04        
 20 Zaino, Joe A              16 Silver Streaks-MR      24.77      25.16        
 21 Rose, William G           15 Middies-MR             25.31      25.19        
 22 Bennett, Paul A           16 Middies-MR             25.11      25.26        
 23 Ruvolo, Michael C         15 Middies-MR             25.05      25.27        
 24 Panzarino, Michael J      15 Middies-MR             25.16      25.37        
 25 Nammacher, Luke H         15 Middies-MR             24.59      25.38        
 26 Carvajal, Jeffrey         14 Middies-MR             26.74      25.44        
 27 Pon, Matthew W            14 Middies-MR             25.38      25.76        
 28 Ellman, Andrew R          14 Middies-MR             25.89      25.78        
 29 Hsu, Kelvin P             15 West Point-MR          27.52      25.80        
 29 Capozzelli, Sergey P      15 West Point-MR          24.63      25.80        
 31 Lyapustin, Sergy          17 Aquaflames-MR             NT      25.97        
 32 Carmen, Jacob E           14 Middies-MR             26.13      26.06        
 33 Castillo, Oscar G         13 Zeus-CT                26.07      26.07        
 34 Smedman, Kevin P          17 West Point-MR          25.95      26.14        
 35 Rubenstein, Ben S         13 Middies-MR             25.69      26.17        
 36 Roeser, Kenny P           15 SSL-MR                 27.22      26.36        
 37 Nicholson, Michael R      14 Middies-MR             27.47      26.37        
 37 Dinces, Jon M             15 SSL-MR                 26.79      26.37        
 39 Barker, Kevin K           14 Middies-MR             27.33      26.52        
 40 Saccurato, Josh H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.60      26.62        
 41 Pramer, Tyler D           14 Zeus-CT                26.63      26.82        
 42 Wilson, Ryan M            14 CFA-MR                 26.26      26.89        
 43 Stein, Robert J           14 SSL-MR                 27.98      27.07        
 44 Noach, Kees               13 Middies-MR             27.60      27.14        
 45 White, Connor D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.49      27.34        
 46 Kovtun, Igor              15 Aquaflames-MR          29.40      27.66        
 47 Citrin, Ari               14 SSL-MR                 29.33      27.80        
 48 Cicalese, Ed L            14 SSL-MR                 29.26      28.06        
 49 Tang, Patrick             15 Aquaflames-MR          27.72      28.13        
 50 Penny, William M          16 SSL-MR                 28.45      28.27        
 51 Katsobashvili, George     15 Aquaflames-MR             NT      28.28        
 52 Melkonian, Michael R      14 Middies-MR             28.07      28.34        
 53 Jitechian, Gerard J       13 Middies-MR             28.40      28.44        
 54 Madar, Eric R             15 SSL-MR                 28.67      28.46        
 55 Schneider, Ian M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.72      28.57        
 56 Courtney, Dan K           16 SSL-MR                 28.73      28.66        
 57 Musheyev, Benjamin        14 Aquaflames-MR             NT      28.69        
 58 Messinger, Joshua E       14 NY Sharks-MR           28.95      28.85        
 59 Gordon, Dakota J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.27      29.09        
 60 Kim, Andrew H             15 Aquaflames-MR             NT      29.17        
 61 Saito, Christopher C      14 Middies-MR             29.44      29.18        
 62 Zemskov, Kirill I         14 Aquaflames-MR             NT      29.30        
 63 Jeffay, Eric M            14 CFA-MR                 30.33      29.75        
 64 Zaino, Matthew            13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.14      29.81        
 65 Ursu, Michael A           14 Aquaflames-MR          33.03      29.98        
 66 Mitzian, Nick W           13 Middies-MR             30.82      30.50        
 67 Citrin, Joshua            14 SSL-MR                 30.29      30.86        
 68 Privalov, Alex            13 NY Sharks-MR           29.25      31.02        
 69 Silverman, Dean B         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.87      31.35        
 70 Cornyn, Shane M           13 Middies-MR             31.64      31.78        
 71 Touger, Ryan J            14 Zeus-CT                31.62      32.06        
 72 Cascioli, Nicholas A      14 West Point-MR          34.55      33.17        
 73 Besen, Alex M             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.59      33.51        
 74 Abramov, Yuriy            14 Aquaflames-MR             NT      36.73        
 75 Perea, Michael A          13 Zeus-CT                   NT      47.18        
 76 Kandkhorov, David         13 Aquaflames-MR             NT      58.19        
 
Event 61  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellew, Elizabeth A       17 Middies-MR             58.57    1:00.22        
                  28.52     1:00.22 (31.70)                                        
  2 Marynowski, Ryan M        14 Middies-MR           1:00.65    1:01.26        
                  29.09     1:01.26 (32.17)                                        
  3 Rakoczy, Joanna D         17 Middies-MR             58.07    1:01.31        
                  28.81     1:01.31 (32.50)                                        
  4 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       16 Middies-MR             58.27    1:01.55        
                  29.26     1:01.55 (32.29)                                        
  5 Panzarino, Alexandra M    13 Middies-MR           1:01.41    1:01.80        
                  28.99     1:01.80 (32.81)                                        
  6 Ha, Kathryn C             15 Middies-MR           1:00.25    1:02.03        
                  29.45     1:02.03 (32.58)                                        
  7 Rakoczy, Margaret J       15 Middies-MR           1:03.45    1:02.36        
                  29.76     1:02.36 (32.60)                                        
  8 Donlin, Kelly A           15 Middies-MR           1:01.16    1:02.89        
                  29.78     1:02.89 (33.11)                                        
  9 Minowitz, Amy M           16 Middies-MR           1:03.14    1:03.18        
                  29.93     1:03.18 (33.25)                                        
 10 Bui, Tiffany T            18 Middies-MR           1:02.36    1:03.50        
                  29.85     1:03.50 (33.65)                                        
 11 Pangilinan, Erica L       15 Middies-MR           1:01.13    1:04.04        
                  30.31     1:04.04 (33.73)                                        
 12 Browne, Rebecca K         14 Middies-MR           1:04.74    1:04.76        
                  30.30     1:04.76 (34.46)                                        
 13 Hunter, Claire M          13 Middies-MR           1:05.16    1:04.78        
                  29.82     1:04.78 (34.96)                                        
 14 Mueller, Mary F           17 Middies-MR           1:04.68    1:04.94        
                  30.36     1:04.94 (34.58)                                        
 15 Suzuka, Yuka              15 Middies-MR           1:03.90    1:05.08        
                  30.18     1:05.08 (34.90)                                        
 16 Ha, Alyssa J              17 Middies-MR           1:02.12    1:05.12        
                  31.43     1:05.12 (33.69)                                        
 17 Pandolfo, Julia R         17 Middies-MR           1:02.80    1:05.73        
                  30.77     1:05.73 (34.96)                                        
 18 Callahan, Courtney E      15 Middies-MR           1:06.74    1:06.03        
                  31.08     1:06.03 (34.95)                                        
 19 Costa, Christina M        14 Middies-MR           1:03.36    1:06.06        
                  30.53     1:06.06 (35.53)                                        
 20 Purdy, Rosie K            16 Middies-MR           1:05.75    1:06.37        
                  30.35     1:06.37 (36.02)                                        
 21 Perelman, Hayley E        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.08    1:07.13        
                  31.71     1:07.13 (35.42)                                        
 22 Cloer, Amanda             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.62    1:07.26        
                  31.59     1:07.26 (35.67)                                        
 23 D'Arcy, Maggie L          13 Middies-MR           1:06.20    1:07.32        
                  31.70     1:07.32 (35.62)                                        
 24 Norrgard, Kristen M       14 Middies-MR           1:10.60    1:07.63        
                  31.29     1:07.63 (36.34)                                        
 25 Fulenwider, Allison F     13 Middies-MR           1:09.12    1:07.90        
                  31.54     1:07.90 (36.36)                                        
 26 Ulrich, Amanda P          17 Middies-MR           1:09.17    1:08.09        
                  31.66     1:08.09 (36.43)                                        
 27 Rogers, Stacey B          14 Middies-MR           1:04.30    1:08.40        
                  31.96     1:08.40 (36.44)                                        
 28 Cuddy, Erin M             15 Middies-MR           1:09.42    1:08.82        
                  32.43     1:08.82 (36.39)                                        
 29 Lau, Allison              16 Middies-MR           1:07.57    1:08.92        
                  32.33     1:08.92 (36.59)                                        
 30 Ginsberg, Ariel E         14 Middies-MR           1:09.93    1:09.39        
                  32.52     1:09.39 (36.87)                                        
 31 Turner, Ashley E          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.42    1:09.67        
                  32.23     1:09.67 (37.44)                                        
 32 Powers, Tara K            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.64    1:09.74        
                  33.12     1:09.74 (36.62)                                        
 33 O'Brien, Molly J          16 Middies-MR           1:08.06    1:10.11        
                  33.06     1:10.11 (37.05)                                        
 34 Reilly, Nadie D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.28    1:10.36        
                  32.69     1:10.36 (37.67)                                        
 35 Simon, Molly J            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.88    1:10.51        
                  32.97     1:10.51 (37.54)                                        
 36 Gobetz, Hannah R          16 SSL-MR               1:08.57    1:11.25        
                  33.30     1:11.25 (37.95)                                        
 37 Armstrong, Alyssa         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.72    1:11.30        
                  32.50     1:11.30 (38.80)                                        
 38 Trujillo, Maria C         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.09    1:11.46        
                  33.53     1:11.46 (37.93)                                        
 39 Wessling, Emily G         13 Middies-MR           1:10.99    1:11.52        
                  32.92     1:11.52 (38.60)                                        
 40 McNichol, Taylor          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.83    1:11.61        
                  33.70     1:11.61 (37.91)                                        
 41 Araujo, Sara A            13 SSL-MR               1:10.81    1:11.70        
                  33.61     1:11.70 (38.09)                                        
 42 Morena, Alexandra         15 SSL-MR               1:13.09    1:12.47        
                  33.50     1:12.47 (38.97)                                        
 43 Yergeau, Sarah E          18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.87    1:12.97        
                  34.08     1:12.97 (38.89)                                        
 44 Kenny, Katelyn M          17 West Point-MR        1:11.76    1:13.35        
                  34.71     1:13.35 (38.64)                                        
 45 Hasselgren, Kristin M     13 Middies-MR           1:13.57    1:13.39        
                  34.20     1:13.39 (39.19)                                        
 46 Callahan, Erin D          13 Middies-MR           1:14.71    1:13.42        
                  34.12     1:13.42 (39.30)                                        
 47 Cuffe, Brianne M          16 Aquaflames-MR        1:18.03    1:13.54        
                  34.96     1:13.54 (38.58)                                        
 48 Shannon, Caroline K       15 Middies-MR           1:13.70    1:13.55        
                  34.52     1:13.55 (39.03)                                        
 49 Kenny, Emily K            15 West Point-MR        1:08.21    1:13.88        
                  34.92     1:13.88 (38.96)                                        
 50 Cornacchio, Danielle      15 Middies-MR           1:15.04    1:14.38        
                  34.26     1:14.38 (40.12)                                        
 51 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       15 SSL-MR               1:12.25    1:15.07        
                  32.85     1:15.07 (42.22)                                        
 52 Quaranta, Christina O     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.13    1:15.96        
                  34.42     1:15.96 (41.54)                                        
 53 Purdy, Deirdre E          15 Middies-MR           1:09.36    1:16.22        
                  34.23     1:16.22 (41.99)                                        
 54 Drinane, Joanna M         17 SSL-MR               1:12.64    1:16.71        
                  35.62     1:16.71 (41.09)                                        
 55 Willhoft, Laura M         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.71    1:16.81        
                  35.60     1:16.81 (41.21)                                        
 56 Frank, Jessica K          18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.59    1:16.85        
                  34.40     1:16.85 (42.45)                                        
 57 Moreno, Sandra M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.79    1:17.48        
                  35.01     1:17.48 (42.47)                                        
 58 Stein, Jamie Ann          13 SSL-MR               1:17.35    1:17.84        
                  35.97     1:17.84 (41.87)                                        
 59 DiChiara, Lauren A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.92    1:17.85        
                  35.97     1:17.85 (41.88)                                        
 60 Krasniqi, Laura A         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.58    1:19.13        
                  35.12     1:19.13 (44.01)                                        
 61 Powers, Deirdre E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.39    1:19.46        
                  36.17     1:19.46 (43.29)                                        
 62 Jaquith, Aly L            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.10    1:20.36        
                  37.42     1:20.36 (42.94)                                        
 63 Cerny, Siobhan            17 SSL-MR               1:20.15    1:21.29        
                  37.59     1:21.29 (43.70)                                        
 64 Jen, Elizabeth C          14 Middies-MR           1:20.67    1:22.06        
                  38.61     1:22.06 (43.45)                                        
 65 Schilsky, Samantha R      15 Middies-MR           1:20.29    1:22.76        
                  37.15     1:22.76 (45.61)                                        
 66 Marks, Hannah B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.18    1:24.96        
                  38.24     1:24.96 (46.72)                                        
 67 Macchia, Kelly A          14 SSL-MR               1:29.68    1:27.80        
                  40.52     1:27.80 (47.28)                                        
 68 Flood, Katie M            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.52    1:28.31        
                  38.55     1:28.31 (49.76)                                        
 69 Davidowitz, Emily H       14 SSL-MR               1:39.05    1:39.46        
                  44.71     1:39.46 (54.75)                                        
 -- Sanicola, Kerrianne M     16 West Point-MR        1:29.51        DFS        
 
Event 62  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Jason O       17 Middies-MR             53.59      53.17        
                  25.12       53.17 (28.05)                                        
  2 Saccurato, Matthew G      16 Middies-MR             53.34      53.41        
                  25.22       53.41 (28.19)                                        
  3 Preston, Blake L          15 Middies-MR             56.14      55.48        
                  26.31       55.48 (29.17)                                        
  4 Diaz-Albertini, Craig P   18 SSL-MR                 57.72      55.70        
                  26.13       55.70 (29.57)                                        
  5 Marrano, Ryan C           16 Middies-MR             56.19      57.18        
                  26.55       57.18 (30.63)                                        
  6 McGovern, John M          17 Middies-MR             55.88      57.55        
                  27.19       57.55 (30.36)                                        
  7 Flannery, Jim J           15 Middies-MR             54.95      57.80        
                  26.99       57.80 (30.81)                                        
  8 Bailey, Michael I         17 Middies-MR             56.57      57.86        
                  26.67       57.86 (31.19)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Cliff M         16 Middies-MR             53.97      58.04        
                  27.26       58.04 (30.78)                                        
 10 Eyckmans, Robert E        15 Middies-MR             57.32      58.25        
                  27.60       58.25 (30.65)                                        
 11 Panzarino, Michael J      15 Middies-MR             59.33      59.50        
                  27.90       59.50 (31.60)                                        
 12 Nicholson, Jackson G      17 Middies-MR             59.11      59.62        
                  27.72       59.62 (31.90)                                        
 13 Nicholson, Michael R      14 Middies-MR             59.65    1:00.08        
                  28.35     1:00.08 (31.73)                                        
 14 Gravina, Michael T        16 SSL-MR                 59.31    1:00.20        
                  28.42     1:00.20 (31.78)                                        
 15 Rohrs, Eric L             17 Middies-MR           1:01.45    1:00.75        
                  26.87     1:00.75 (33.88)                                        
 16 Bennett, Paul A           16 Middies-MR           1:00.19    1:00.79        
                  27.97     1:00.79 (32.82)                                        
 17 Rubenstein, Ben S         13 Middies-MR           1:01.91    1:01.08        
                  28.17     1:01.08 (32.91)                                        
 18 Perley, Teddy P           16 Middies-MR           1:00.15    1:01.21        
                  28.08     1:01.21 (33.13)                                        
 19 Saccurato, Josh H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.31    1:01.90        
                  28.75     1:01.90 (33.15)                                        
 20 Carmen, Jacob E           14 Middies-MR           1:01.47    1:02.09        
                  28.91     1:02.09 (33.18)                                        
 21 Koyama, Hiromasa          15 Middies-MR           1:03.37    1:02.75        
                  28.87     1:02.75 (33.88)                                        
 22 Langworthy, Daniel P      17 West Point-MR        1:06.93    1:03.03        
                  30.06     1:03.03 (32.97)                                        
 23 Carvajal, Jeffrey         14 Middies-MR           1:02.61    1:03.08        
                  29.40     1:03.08 (33.68)                                        
 24 Ruvolo, Michael C         15 Middies-MR           1:02.48    1:03.34        
                  29.30     1:03.34 (34.04)                                        
 25 Rose, William G           15 Middies-MR           1:05.14    1:03.61        
                  29.26     1:03.61 (34.35)                                        
 26 Mitil, Lorenzo            14 Middies-MR           1:04.20    1:04.11        
                  29.96     1:04.11 (34.15)                                        
 27 Ellman, Andrew R          14 Middies-MR           1:01.69    1:04.44        
                  31.41     1:04.44 (33.03)                                        
 28 Pon, Matthew W            14 Middies-MR           1:10.58    1:05.09        
                  31.08     1:05.09 (34.01)                                        
 29 Cicalese, Ed L            14 SSL-MR               1:06.97    1:05.87        
                  31.39     1:05.87 (34.48)                                        
 30 Capozzelli, Sergey P      15 West Point-MR        1:05.98    1:06.45        
                  30.28     1:06.45 (36.17)                                        
 31 Minowitz, Mark T          14 Middies-MR           1:08.56    1:06.51        
                  30.87     1:06.51 (35.64)                                        
 32 Barker, Kevin K           14 Middies-MR           1:11.55    1:06.73        
                  31.00     1:06.73 (35.73)                                        
 33 White, Connor D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.36    1:07.64        
                  31.52     1:07.64 (36.12)                                        
 34 Kovtun, Igor              15 Aquaflames-MR        1:11.81    1:07.81        
                  31.12     1:07.81 (36.69)                                        
 35 Katsobashvili, George     15 Aquaflames-MR        1:11.54    1:08.22        
                  30.58     1:08.22 (37.64)                                        
 36 Nammacher, Luke H         15 Middies-MR           1:08.40    1:08.24        
                  31.18     1:08.24 (37.06)                                        
 37 Roeser, Kenny P           15 SSL-MR               1:09.52    1:08.52        
                  31.20     1:08.52 (37.32)                                        
 38 Messinger, Joshua E       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.91    1:08.83        
                  32.48     1:08.83 (36.35)                                        
 39 Courtney, Dan K           16 SSL-MR               1:08.50    1:09.30        
                  31.91     1:09.30 (37.39)                                        
 40 Noach, Kees               13 Middies-MR           1:10.06    1:09.40        
                  31.71     1:09.40 (37.69)                                        
 41 Melkonian, Michael R      14 Middies-MR           1:08.71    1:09.79        
                  32.83     1:09.79 (36.96)                                        
 42 Citrin, Ari               14 SSL-MR               1:20.13    1:11.36        
                  33.25     1:11.36 (38.11)                                        
 43 Lyapustin, Sergy          17 Aquaflames-MR        1:16.07    1:11.68        
                  32.26     1:11.68 (39.42)                                        
 44 Jitechian, Gerard J       13 Middies-MR           1:14.26    1:11.69        
                  33.07     1:11.69 (38.62)                                        
 45 Schneider, Ian M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.86    1:13.65        
                  33.84     1:13.65 (39.81)                                        
 46 Gordon, Dakota J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.37    1:14.62        
                  33.42     1:14.62 (41.20)                                        
 47 Penny, William M          16 SSL-MR               1:14.41    1:17.46        
                  36.08     1:17.46 (41.38)                                        
 48 Mitzian, Nick W           13 Middies-MR           1:22.38    1:21.03        
                  37.14     1:21.03 (43.89)                                        
 49 Largmann, Taylor          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.83    1:22.00        
                  36.37     1:22.00 (45.63)                                        
 50 Zemskov, Kirill I         14 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:26.29        
                  35.34     1:26.29 (50.95)                                        
 51 Silverman, Dean B         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.23    1:36.27        
                  43.95     1:36.27 (52.32)                                        
 52 Besen, Alex M             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.31    1:43.57        
                  46.72     1:43.57 (56.85)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Costa, Christina M        14 Middies-MR           2:16.63    2:15.99        
                  32.64     1:07.12 (34.48)     1:41.82 (34.70)     2:15.99 (34.17)
  2 Suzuka, Yuka              15 Middies-MR           2:13.42    2:17.30        
                  32.18     1:06.96 (34.78)     1:42.51 (35.55)     2:17.30 (34.79)
  3 Akerfelds, Dana P         17 Middies-MR           2:15.38    2:17.40        
                  33.84     1:09.98 (36.14)     1:43.16 (33.18)     2:17.40 (34.24)
  4 Panzarino, Alexandra M    13 Middies-MR           2:21.17    2:19.51        
                  33.04     1:08.35 (35.31)     1:44.11 (35.76)     2:19.51 (35.40)
  5 Marynowski, Ryan M        14 Middies-MR           2:20.06    2:19.57        
                  32.83     1:07.70 (34.87)     1:43.97 (36.27)     2:19.57 (35.60)
  6 Ha, Alyssa J              17 Middies-MR           2:16.64    2:20.30        
                  33.20     1:08.47 (35.27)     1:44.31 (35.84)     2:20.30 (35.99)
  7 Donlin, Kelly A           15 Middies-MR           2:17.49    2:20.32        
                  33.18     1:08.81 (35.63)     1:45.27 (36.46)     2:20.32 (35.05)
  8 Pomerantz, Jojo F         16 Middies-MR           2:20.93    2:20.83        
                  32.78     1:07.69 (34.91)     1:44.14 (36.45)     2:20.83 (36.69)
  9 Palais, Liz S             15 Middies-MR           2:22.01    2:21.52        
                  32.86     1:08.05 (35.19)     1:44.98 (36.93)     2:21.52 (36.54)
 10 Lau, Allison              16 Middies-MR           2:22.56    2:21.79        
                  34.20     1:10.08 (35.88)     1:46.11 (36.03)     2:21.79 (35.68)
 11 Hunter, Claire M          13 Middies-MR           2:24.30    2:22.83        
                  33.79     1:10.02 (36.23)     1:46.28 (36.26)     2:22.83 (36.55)
 12 Fink, Ericka M            13 Middies-MR           2:26.58    2:23.76        
                  34.52     1:10.73 (36.21)     1:47.74 (37.01)     2:23.76 (36.02)
 13 Pandolfo, Julia R         17 Middies-MR           2:24.21    2:24.22        
                  34.69     1:11.11 (36.42)     1:48.24 (37.13)     2:24.22 (35.98)
 14 Bassmann, Amanda C        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.37    2:25.05        
                  32.82     1:09.28 (36.46)     1:47.61 (38.33)     2:25.05 (37.44)
 15 Norrgard, Kristen M       14 Middies-MR           2:22.31    2:25.97        
                  35.32     1:12.60 (37.28)     1:49.56 (36.96)     2:25.97 (36.41)
 16 Wessling, Emily G         13 Middies-MR           2:25.64    2:27.37        
                  35.41     1:12.64 (37.23)     1:50.88 (38.24)     2:27.37 (36.49)
 17 Partridge, Gabi C         18 SSL-MR               2:22.52    2:27.82        
                  33.38     1:10.13 (36.75)     1:48.99 (38.86)     2:27.82 (38.83)
 18 Purdy, Rosie K            16 Middies-MR           2:20.00    2:28.30        
                  34.15     1:10.89 (36.74)     1:49.03 (38.14)     2:28.30 (39.27)
 19 Forbes, Emma C            15 West Point-MR        2:23.46    2:28.83        
                  35.11     1:12.72 (37.61)     1:50.41 (37.69)     2:28.83 (38.42)
 20 Browne, Rebecca K         14 Middies-MR           2:28.98    2:29.46        
                  35.56     1:13.50 (37.94)     1:51.58 (38.08)     2:29.46 (37.88)
 21 Fulenwider, Allison F     13 Middies-MR           2:34.33    2:30.31        
                  35.29     1:13.70 (38.41)     1:52.48 (38.78)     2:30.31 (37.83)
 22 D'Arcy, Maggie L          13 Middies-MR           2:30.47    2:30.35        
                  35.75     1:13.92 (38.17)     1:52.32 (38.40)     2:30.35 (38.03)
 23 Ginsberg, Ariel E         14 Middies-MR           2:32.03    2:31.34        
                  36.44     1:14.51 (38.07)     1:52.90 (38.39)     2:31.34 (38.44)
 24 Shannon, Caroline K       15 Middies-MR           2:33.00    2:31.55        
                  36.63     1:15.37 (38.74)     1:54.34 (38.97)     2:31.55 (37.21)
 25 O'Brien, Molly J          16 Middies-MR           2:28.75    2:32.85        
                  36.82     1:15.18 (38.36)     1:54.01 (38.83)     2:32.85 (38.84)
 26 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       15 SSL-MR               2:32.12    2:36.21        
                  37.36     1:17.01 (39.65)     1:57.01 (40.00)     2:36.21 (39.20)
 27 Fradkin, Becky H          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.03    2:37.07        
                  36.63     1:16.98 (40.35)     1:58.16 (41.18)     2:37.07 (38.91)
 28 Stein, Jamie Ann          13 SSL-MR               2:34.89    2:37.84        
                  38.06     1:18.63 (40.57)     1:59.27 (40.64)     2:37.84 (38.57)
 29 Snyder, Kelly             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.16    2:38.23        
                  37.42     1:17.77 (40.35)     1:59.09 (41.32)     2:38.23 (39.14)
 30 Kenny, Katelyn M          17 West Point-MR        2:35.87    2:38.75        
                  38.38     1:18.48 (40.10)     1:58.84 (40.36)     2:38.75 (39.91)
 31 O'Brien, Haley F          15 Middies-MR           2:39.31    2:40.48        
                  38.79     1:19.28 (40.49)     2:00.03 (40.75)     2:40.48 (40.45)
 32 Callahan, Erin D          13 Middies-MR           2:42.88    2:44.81        
                  39.74     1:21.38 (41.64)     2:03.29 (41.91)     2:44.81 (41.52)
 33 Cornacchio, Danielle      15 Middies-MR           2:40.01    2:46.68        
                  38.23     1:20.26 (42.03)     2:03.35 (43.09)     2:46.68 (43.33)
 34 Hasselgren, Kristin M     13 Middies-MR           2:41.81    2:47.57        
                  38.88     1:20.69 (41.81)     2:04.35 (43.66)     2:47.57 (43.22)
 35 Griffin, Emily A          14 Middies-MR           2:52.43    2:49.91        
                  39.23     1:21.76 (42.53)     2:06.17 (44.41)     2:49.91 (43.74)
 36 Lynch, Amanda B           13 SSL-MR               3:10.80    2:55.80        
                  41.69     1:26.15 (44.46)     2:10.10 (43.95)     2:55.80 (45.70)
 37 Schnall, Dana G           15 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:59.92        
                  41.04                             2:13.16 ( )     2:59.92 (46.76)
 38 Kauders, Molly P          14 SSL-MR               3:19.53    3:03.57        
                  42.95     1:29.68 (46.73)     2:18.46 (48.78)     3:03.57 (45.11)
 39 Baldwin, Gabriella        13 Aquaflames-MR             NT    3:04.24        
                  42.63     1:30.03 (47.40)     2:18.63 (48.60)     3:04.24 (45.61)
 40 Muset, Helen              13 Aquaflames-MR             NT    3:19.99        
                  44.46     1:35.03 (50.57)     2:27.57 (52.54)     3:19.99 (52.42)
 41 Adzhiashvilli, Esther     17 Aquaflames-MR             NT    3:24.52        
                                2:54.23 ( )     3:05.72 (11.49)     3:24.52 (18.80)
 
Event 64  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madar, David              17 SSL-MR               2:04.70    2:05.35        
                  30.35     1:02.91 (32.56)     1:34.18 (31.27)     2:05.35 (31.17)
  2 Minowitz, Mark T          14 Middies-MR           2:05.48    2:09.37        
                  30.34     1:03.02 (32.68)     1:36.97 (33.95)     2:09.37 (32.40)
  3 Nicholson, Michael R      14 Middies-MR           2:11.78    2:11.41        
                  31.10     1:04.48 (33.38)     1:38.86 (34.38)     2:11.41 (32.55)
  4 Rubenstein, Ben S         13 Middies-MR           2:15.11    2:15.20        
                  32.07     1:07.11 (35.04)     1:41.91 (34.80)     2:15.20 (33.29)
  5 Rohrs, Eric L             17 Middies-MR           2:19.03    2:15.71        
                  31.91     1:07.48 (35.57)     1:42.18 (34.70)     2:15.71 (33.53)
  6 Perley, Teddy P           16 Middies-MR           2:08.54    2:15.89        
                  31.38     1:06.00 (34.62)     1:41.16 (35.16)     2:15.89 (34.73)
  7 Ellman, Andrew R          14 Middies-MR           2:15.04    2:16.07        
                  32.36     1:06.47 (34.11)     1:41.83 (35.36)     2:16.07 (34.24)
  8 Ruvolo, Michael C         15 Middies-MR           2:14.41    2:16.68        
                  32.62     1:08.09 (35.47)     1:43.03 (34.94)     2:16.68 (33.65)
  9 Gravina, Michael T        16 SSL-MR               2:17.92    2:16.81        
                  32.78     1:07.66 (34.88)     1:42.75 (35.09)     2:16.81 (34.06)
 10 Mosca, Matt S             16 Badger-MR            2:13.75    2:17.35        
                  31.78     1:06.15 (34.37)     1:41.81 (35.66)     2:17.35 (35.54)
 11 Roeser, Kenny P           15 SSL-MR               2:24.12    2:17.49        
                  32.66     1:07.49 (34.83)     1:42.47 (34.98)     2:17.49 (35.02)
 12 Nammacher, Luke H         15 Middies-MR           2:12.13    2:18.08        
                  32.58     1:07.77 (35.19)     1:43.35 (35.58)     2:18.08 (34.73)
 13 Barker, Kevin K           14 Middies-MR           2:24.16    2:20.93        
                  33.37     1:08.45 (35.08)     1:44.64 (36.19)     2:20.93 (36.29)
 14 Pon, Matthew W            14 Middies-MR           2:17.35    2:20.99        
                  32.94     1:08.55 (35.61)     1:45.24 (36.69)     2:20.99 (35.75)
 15 Mitil, Lorenzo            14 Middies-MR           2:20.31    2:21.22        
                  33.91     1:09.78 (35.87)     1:45.75 (35.97)     2:21.22 (35.47)
 16 Bennett, Paul A           16 Middies-MR           2:16.61    2:21.65        
                  32.46     1:08.86 (36.40)     1:46.35 (37.49)     2:21.65 (35.30)
 17 Noach, Kees               13 Middies-MR           2:23.23    2:25.03        
                  34.21     1:10.96 (36.75)     1:47.69 (36.73)     2:25.03 (37.34)
 18 Madar, Eric R             15 SSL-MR               2:33.62    2:27.43        
                  35.86     1:13.25 (37.39)     1:50.45 (37.20)     2:27.43 (36.98)
 19 Novitch, Adam S           15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.46    2:27.75        
                  32.97     1:11.31 (38.34)     1:49.82 (38.51)     2:27.75 (37.93)
 20 Rose, William G           15 Middies-MR           2:33.06    2:29.23        
                  35.31     1:12.82 (37.51)     1:52.11 (39.29)     2:29.23 (37.12)
 21 Carvajal, Jeffrey         14 Middies-MR           2:30.86    2:29.45        
                  34.88     1:12.90 (38.02)     1:51.82 (38.92)     2:29.45 (37.63)
 22 Smedman, Kevin P          17 West Point-MR        2:27.72    2:30.35        
                  33.68     1:10.98 (37.30)     1:50.56 (39.58)     2:30.35 (39.79)
 23 Gourevitch, Jesse D       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.52    2:33.62        
                  34.15     1:12.36 (38.21)     1:53.46 (41.10)     2:33.62 (40.16)
 24 Cicalese, Ed L            14 SSL-MR               2:41.49    2:37.20        
                  39.09   1:58.39 (1:19.30)     2:37.20 (38.81)                    
 25 Citrin, Joshua            14 SSL-MR               2:52.10    2:42.26        
                  38.83     1:19.95 (41.12)     2:02.33 (42.38)     2:42.26 (39.93)
 26 Melkonian, Michael R      14 Middies-MR           2:40.17    2:44.98        
                  40.46     1:21.68 (41.22)     2:03.34 (41.66)     2:44.98 (41.64)
 27 Katsobashvili, George     15 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:51.04        
                1:25.14                             2:09.97 ( )     2:51.04 (41.07)
 28 Tang, Patrick             15 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:51.24        
                  37.99     1:20.45 (42.46)     2:06.67 (46.22)     2:51.24 (44.57)
 29 Largmann, Taylor          13 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.88    2:51.79        
                  40.27     1:24.09 (43.82)   2:51.79 (1:27.70)                    
 30 Cornyn, Shane M           13 Middies-MR           3:10.39    2:51.97        
                  41.15     1:25.39 (44.24)     2:09.61 (44.22)     2:51.97 (42.36)
 31 Jeffay, Eric M            14 CFA-MR               2:50.93    2:52.74        
                  40.09   2:08.11 (1:28.02)     2:52.74 (44.63)                    
 32 Ursu, Michael A           14 Aquaflames-MR             NT    3:00.25        
                  41.97     1:27.88 (45.91)     2:16.06 (48.18)     3:00.25 (44.19)
 33 Musheyev, Benjamin        14 Aquaflames-MR        2:59.28    3:04.64        
                  44.68                             2:19.35 ( )     3:04.64 (45.29)
 34 Kim, Andrew H             15 Aquaflames-MR             NT    3:15.05        
                  41.95   2:17.66 (1:35.71)     3:00.13 (42.47)     3:15.05 (14.92)
 
Event 65  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Jennifer J        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.12    1:12.93        
                  34.38     1:12.93 (38.55)                                        
  2 Fulenwider, Allison F     13 Middies-MR           1:13.77    1:14.07        
                  34.94     1:14.07 (39.13)                                        
  3 Bassmann, Amanda C        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.87    1:14.09        
                  35.12     1:14.09 (38.97)                                        
  4 Ha, Alyssa J              17 Middies-MR           1:13.52    1:14.90        
                  35.64     1:14.90 (39.26)                                        
  5 Costa, Christina M        14 Middies-MR           1:15.12    1:16.34        
                  36.56     1:16.34 (39.78)                                        
  6 Ulrich, Amanda P          17 Middies-MR           1:16.66    1:16.56        
                  36.24     1:16.56 (40.32)                                        
  7 Suzuka, Yuka              15 Middies-MR           1:15.65    1:16.89        
                  36.98     1:16.89 (39.91)                                        
  8 Perelman, Hayley E        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.91    1:17.71        
                  36.92     1:17.71 (40.79)                                        
  9 Panzarino, Alexandra M    13 Middies-MR           1:17.61    1:17.80        
                  37.53     1:17.80 (40.27)                                        
 10 Hunter, Claire M          13 Middies-MR           1:20.09    1:18.03        
                  37.13     1:18.03 (40.90)                                        
 11 Marynowski, Ryan M        14 Middies-MR           1:15.99    1:18.69        
                  37.59     1:18.69 (41.10)                                        
 12 Simon, Molly J            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.86    1:18.71        
                  37.10     1:18.71 (41.61)                                        
 13 D'Arcy, Maggie L          13 Middies-MR           1:19.02    1:18.99        
                  37.90     1:18.99 (41.09)                                        
 14 Cerny, Siobhan            17 SSL-MR               1:16.33    1:19.02        
                  37.42     1:19.02 (41.60)                                        
 15 Krasniqi, Laura A         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.65    1:19.13        
                  37.02     1:19.13 (42.11)                                        
 16 Moreno, Sandra M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.58    1:19.28        
                  37.35     1:19.28 (41.93)                                        
 17 Pandolfo, Julia R         17 Middies-MR           1:16.68    1:19.46        
                  37.97     1:19.46 (41.49)                                        
 18 Fink, Ericka M            13 Middies-MR           1:19.39    1:19.51        
                  38.14     1:19.51 (41.37)                                        
 19 Yergeau, Sarah E          18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.57    1:20.39        
                  37.75     1:20.39 (42.64)                                        
 20 Browne, Rebecca K         14 Middies-MR           1:21.64    1:20.82        
                  38.42     1:20.82 (42.40)                                        
 21 Norrgard, Kristen M       14 Middies-MR           1:21.02    1:20.92        
                  39.00     1:20.92 (41.92)                                        
 22 Jaquith, Aly L            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.41    1:21.05        
                  39.21     1:21.05 (41.84)                                        
 23 Reilly, Nadie D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.64    1:21.08        
                  37.91     1:21.08 (43.17)                                        
 24 Akerfelds, Dana P         17 Middies-MR           1:19.38    1:21.11        
                  38.32     1:21.11 (42.79)                                        
 25 O'Brien, Molly J          16 Middies-MR           1:17.93    1:21.21        
                  38.77     1:21.21 (42.44)                                        
 26 Powers, Tara K            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.45    1:21.45        
                  39.55     1:21.45 (41.90)                                        
 27 Ginsberg, Ariel E         14 Middies-MR           1:21.96    1:22.21        
                  39.50     1:22.21 (42.71)                                        
 28 Willhoft, Laura M         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.07    1:22.50        
                  38.88     1:22.50 (43.62)                                        
 29 Cornacchio, Danielle      15 Middies-MR           1:22.73    1:22.92        
                  39.75     1:22.92 (43.17)                                        
 30 Gobetz, Hannah R          16 SSL-MR               1:23.96    1:23.31        
                  40.49     1:23.31 (42.82)                                        
 31 Lau, Allison              16 Middies-MR           1:22.56    1:23.36        
                  40.05     1:23.36 (43.31)                                        
 32 Donlin, Kelly A           15 Middies-MR           1:19.96    1:23.53        
                  39.30     1:23.53 (44.23)                                        
 33 Forbes, Emma C            15 West Point-MR        1:28.53    1:24.00        
                  40.68     1:24.00 (43.32)                                        
 34 Schilsky, Samantha R      15 Middies-MR           1:22.70    1:24.27        
 35 O'Brien, Haley F          15 Middies-MR           1:23.21    1:25.12        
                  40.63     1:25.12 (44.49)                                        
 36 Trujillo, Maria C         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.49    1:26.05        
                  41.35     1:26.05 (44.70)                                        
 37 Misenas, Ana P            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.85    1:26.32        
                  40.48     1:26.32 (45.84)                                        
 38 DiChiara, Lauren A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.22    1:26.45        
                  40.84     1:26.45 (45.61)                                        
 39 Adzhiashvilli, Esther     17 Aquaflames-MR        1:26.27    1:26.68        
                  41.32     1:26.68 (45.36)                                        
 40 Powers, Deirdre E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.31    1:27.44        
                  42.72     1:27.44 (44.72)                                        
 41 Araujo, Sara A            13 SSL-MR               1:36.32    1:28.11        
                  42.07     1:28.11 (46.04)                                        
 42 Sanicola, Kerrianne M     16 West Point-MR        1:28.82    1:28.19        
                  41.89     1:28.19 (46.30)                                        
 43 Kunow, Brittany           14 SSL-MR               1:31.72    1:28.45        
                  42.74     1:28.45 (45.71)                                        
 44 Cuddy, Erin M             15 Middies-MR           1:28.47    1:28.47        
                  41.55     1:28.47 (46.92)                                        
 45 Lynch, Amanda B           13 SSL-MR               1:25.99    1:29.03        
                  43.32     1:29.03 (45.71)                                        
 46 Griffin, Emily A          14 Middies-MR           1:30.97    1:30.02        
                  42.86     1:30.02 (47.16)                                        
 47 Schnall, Dana G           15 Aquaflames-MR        1:31.07    1:30.43        
                  42.82     1:30.43 (47.61)                                        
 48 McNichol, Taylor          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.65    1:31.64        
                  43.76     1:31.64 (47.88)                                        
 49 Marks, Hannah B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.37    1:31.95        
                  44.38     1:31.95 (47.57)                                        
 50 Berlowitz, Sammi K        15 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:31.96        
                  42.59     1:31.96 (49.37)                                        
 51 Chan, Samantha            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.58    1:32.68        
                  44.04     1:32.68 (48.64)                                        
 52 Jen, Elizabeth C          14 Middies-MR           1:33.16    1:32.94        
                  44.42     1:32.94 (48.52)                                        
 53 Quaranta, Christina O     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.54    1:33.52        
                  44.70     1:33.52 (48.82)                                        
 54 Kreielsheimer, Chelsea    13 SSL-MR               1:33.05    1:35.66        
                  44.70     1:35.66 (50.96)                                        
 55 Baldwin, Gabriella        13 Aquaflames-MR        1:31.40    1:35.74        
                  45.26     1:35.74 (50.48)                                        
 56 Muset, Helen              13 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:36.67        
                  43.74     1:36.67 (52.93)                                        
 57 Kauders, Molly P          14 SSL-MR               1:36.85    1:36.68        
                  45.98     1:36.68 (50.70)                                        
 58 Macchia, Kelly A          14 SSL-MR               1:41.87    1:37.94        
                  46.95     1:37.94 (50.99)                                        
 59 Kunow, Stephanie N        19 SSL-MR               1:35.87    1:42.38        
                  48.61     1:42.38 (53.77)                                        
 60 Young, Edith W            13 CFA-MR               1:39.75    1:45.05        
                  50.39     1:45.05 (54.66)                                        
 61 Davidowitz, Emily H       14 SSL-MR               1:55.29    1:49.97        
                  53.52     1:49.97 (56.45)                                        
 -- Hamilton, Ellie G         14 SSL-MR               2:00.60         DQ        
                  58.14        DQ (1:03.81)                                        
 -- Shannon, Caroline K       15 Middies-MR           1:17.24         DQ        
                  38.26          DQ (40.39)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perley, Teddy P           16 Middies-MR           1:02.33    1:03.60        
                  29.29     1:03.60 (34.31)                                        
  2 Rohrs, Eric L             17 Middies-MR           1:05.48    1:06.87        
                  31.88     1:06.87 (34.99)                                        
  3 Langworthy, Daniel P      17 West Point-MR        1:10.64    1:09.21        
                  32.69     1:09.21 (36.52)                                        
  4 Madar, David              17 SSL-MR               1:08.01    1:09.47        
                  33.21     1:09.47 (36.26)                                        
  5 Meyendorff, Andrew M      16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.02    1:09.86        
                  32.59     1:09.86 (37.27)                                        
  6 Stein, Robert J           14 SSL-MR               1:08.04    1:10.36        
                  33.04     1:10.36 (37.32)                                        
  7 Dinces, Jon M             15 SSL-MR               1:12.20    1:11.04        
                  33.85     1:11.04 (37.19)                                        
  8 Hsu, Kelvin P             15 West Point-MR        1:14.68    1:11.53        
                  34.06     1:11.53 (37.47)                                        
  9 White, Connor D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.55    1:11.96        
                  34.19     1:11.96 (37.77)                                        
 10 Minowitz, Mark T          14 Middies-MR           1:08.90    1:12.01        
                  33.95     1:12.01 (38.06)                                        
 11 Bennett, Paul A           16 Middies-MR           1:09.62    1:12.14        
                  34.33     1:12.14 (37.81)                                        
 12 Barker, Kevin K           14 Middies-MR           1:15.62    1:13.49        
                  35.08     1:13.49 (38.41)                                        
 13 Rubenstein, Ben S         13 Middies-MR           1:13.21    1:13.95        
                  35.83     1:13.95 (38.12)                                        
 14 Nicholson, Michael R      14 Middies-MR           1:12.82    1:14.00        
                  35.50     1:14.00 (38.50)                                        
 15 Koyama, Hiromasa          15 Middies-MR           1:15.44    1:14.20        
                  35.77     1:14.20 (38.43)                                        
 16 Carvajal, Jeffrey         14 Middies-MR                NT    1:15.14        
                  35.04     1:15.14 (40.10)                                        
 17 Capozzelli, Sergey P      15 West Point-MR        1:12.28    1:15.52        
                  36.83     1:15.52 (38.69)                                        
 18 Pon, Matthew W            14 Middies-MR           1:14.27    1:16.36        
                  36.80     1:16.36 (39.56)                                        
 19 Tang, Patrick             15 Aquaflames-MR        1:15.18    1:16.66        
                  35.17     1:16.66 (41.49)                                        
 20 Nammacher, Luke H         15 Middies-MR           1:17.51    1:17.71        
                  36.88     1:17.71 (40.83)                                        
 21 Gourevitch, Jesse D       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.35    1:18.22        
                  36.79     1:18.22 (41.43)                                        
 22 Mitil, Lorenzo            14 Middies-MR           1:17.24    1:18.24        
                  37.04     1:18.24 (41.20)                                        
 23 Ruvolo, Michael C         15 Middies-MR           1:16.86    1:18.51        
                  36.63     1:18.51 (41.88)                                        
 24 Schneider, Ian M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.49    1:18.97        
                  38.07     1:18.97 (40.90)                                        
 25 Citrin, Ari               14 SSL-MR               1:31.14    1:20.53        
                  38.68     1:20.53 (41.85)                                        
 26 Jitechian, Gerard J       13 Middies-MR           1:21.07    1:21.11        
                  38.46     1:21.11 (42.65)                                        
 27 Zaino, Matthew            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.62    1:21.17        
                  38.06     1:21.17 (43.11)                                        
 28 Kim, Andrew H             15 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:21.23        
                  38.03     1:21.23 (43.20)                                        
 29 Gordon, Dakota J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.21    1:21.48        
                  38.11     1:21.48 (43.37)                                        
 30 Largmann, Taylor          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.26    1:24.05        
                  39.42     1:24.05 (44.63)                                        
 31 Penny, William M          16 SSL-MR               1:21.81    1:25.08        
                  40.05     1:25.08 (45.03)                                        
 32 Citrin, Joshua            14 SSL-MR               1:32.37    1:27.19        
                  42.17     1:27.19 (45.02)                                        
 33 Cornyn, Shane M           13 Middies-MR           1:26.74    1:27.23        
                  40.73     1:27.23 (46.50)                                        
 34 Privalov, Alex            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.36    1:28.58        
                  41.31     1:28.58 (47.27)                                        
 35 Ursu, Michael A           14 Aquaflames-MR        1:30.81    1:29.87        
                  42.47     1:29.87 (47.40)                                        
 36 Jeffay, Eric M            14 CFA-MR               1:34.19    1:31.21        
                  43.50     1:31.21 (47.71)                                        
 37 Mitzian, Nick W           13 Middies-MR           1:32.12    1:31.92        
                  43.96     1:31.92 (47.96)                                        
 38 Silverman, Dean B         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.43    1:34.46        
                  45.26     1:34.46 (49.20)                                        
 39 Cascioli, Nicholas A      14 West Point-MR        1:55.51    1:40.42        
                  46.90     1:40.42 (53.52)                                        
 40 Besen, Alex M             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.21    1:40.85        
                  47.09     1:40.85 (53.76)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Alyssa         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.28    2:07.84        
                  29.75     1:02.33 (32.58)     1:35.70 (33.37)     2:07.84 (32.14)
  2 Drinane, Joanna M         17 SSL-MR               2:03.58    2:08.39        
                  29.32     1:01.33 (32.01)     1:35.44 (34.11)     2:08.39 (32.95)
  3 Palais, Liz S             15 Middies-MR                NT    2:09.17        
                  29.42     1:02.15 (32.73)     1:35.70 (33.55)     2:09.17 (33.47)
  4 Pomerantz, Jojo F         16 Middies-MR           2:07.40    2:09.90        
                  29.65     1:02.47 (32.82)     1:36.34 (33.87)     2:09.90 (33.56)
  5 Partridge, Gabi C         18 SSL-MR               2:02.91    2:11.90        
                  28.57     1:01.30 (32.73)     1:36.37 (35.07)     2:11.90 (35.53)
  6 Turner, Ashley E          16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.85    2:11.92        
                  29.75     1:02.47 (32.72)     1:36.53 (34.06)     2:11.92 (35.39)
  7 Fink, Ericka M            13 Middies-MR           2:09.40    2:13.24        
                  30.98     1:04.71 (33.73)     1:39.48 (34.77)     2:13.24 (33.76)
  8 Cloer, Amanda             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.64    2:13.69        
                  31.00     1:04.90 (33.90)     1:38.69 (33.79)     2:13.69 (35.00)
  9 Wessling, Emily G         13 Middies-MR           2:09.97    2:14.06        
                  30.42     1:04.61 (34.19)     1:40.08 (35.47)     2:14.06 (33.98)
 10 Morena, Alexandra         15 SSL-MR               2:15.91    2:14.84        
                  31.20     1:05.50 (34.30)     1:41.11 (35.61)     2:14.84 (33.73)
 11 Cuddy, Erin M             15 Middies-MR           2:12.29    2:16.48        
                  30.12     1:04.27 (34.15)     1:40.18 (35.91)     2:16.48 (36.30)
 12 Callahan, Erin D          13 Middies-MR           2:25.57    2:16.61        
                  32.24     1:07.97 (35.73)     1:42.65 (34.68)     2:16.61 (33.96)
 13 O'Brien, Haley F          15 Middies-MR                NT    2:17.83        
                  31.49     1:06.10 (34.61)     1:41.99 (35.89)     2:17.83 (35.84)
 14 Kenny, Katelyn M          17 West Point-MR        2:13.18    2:20.03        
                  31.91     1:07.95 (36.04)     1:44.44 (36.49)     2:20.03 (35.59)
 15 Fradkin, Becky H          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.52    2:20.27        
                  31.72     1:07.75 (36.03)     1:45.17 (37.42)     2:20.27 (35.10)
 16 Hasselgren, Kristin M     13 Middies-MR           2:21.10    2:21.74        
                  32.13     1:08.30 (36.17)     1:45.10 (36.80)     2:21.74 (36.64)
 17 Flood, Katie M            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.49    2:22.84        
                  31.32     1:07.68 (36.36)     1:45.89 (38.21)     2:22.84 (36.95)
 18 Snyder, Kelly             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.28    2:23.58        
                  32.87     1:09.34 (36.47)     1:47.04 (37.70)     2:23.58 (36.54)
 19 McNichol, Taylor          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.65    2:24.14        
                  33.74     1:10.62 (36.88)     1:48.11 (37.49)     2:24.14 (36.03)
 20 Cuffe, Brianne M          16 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:26.48        
                  32.79     1:09.55 (36.76)     1:48.78 (39.23)     2:26.48 (37.70)
 21 Griffin, Emily A          14 Middies-MR           2:33.89    2:32.62        
                  34.38     1:13.10 (38.72)     1:53.88 (40.78)     2:32.62 (38.74)
 22 Schilsky, Samantha R      15 Middies-MR           2:29.20    2:34.59        
                  34.52     1:13.67 (39.15)     1:54.93 (41.26)     2:34.59 (39.66)
 23 Macchia, Kelly A          14 SSL-MR               2:36.70    2:40.37        
                  36.84     1:19.20 (42.36)     2:01.55 (42.35)     2:40.37 (38.82)
 24 Jen, Elizabeth C          14 Middies-MR           2:43.82    2:45.68        
                  37.33     1:19.90 (42.57)     2:03.44 (43.54)     2:45.68 (42.24)
 25 Kreielsheimer, Chelsea    13 SSL-MR               2:42.47    2:50.56        
                  37.32     1:20.76 (43.44)     2:06.18 (45.42)     2:50.56 (44.38)
 26 Kunow, Brittany           14 SSL-MR               3:11.71    2:51.29        
                1:21.63     2:07.63 (46.00)     2:51.29 (43.66)                    
 27 Young, Edith W            13 CFA-MR               2:46.78    2:52.10        
                  38.99     1:23.97 (44.98)     2:09.60 (45.63)     2:52.10 (42.50)
 28 Hamilton, Ellie G         14 SSL-MR               3:13.75    3:00.75        
                  39.45     1:24.97 (45.52)     2:12.59 (47.62)     3:00.75 (48.16)
 29 Kunow, Stephanie N        19 SSL-MR               2:59.60    3:06.61        
                  44.24     1:31.98 (47.74)     2:21.55 (49.57)     3:06.61 (45.06)
 30 Davidowitz, Emily H       14 SSL-MR               3:07.53    3:08.13        
                  42.59     1:31.09 (48.50)     2:22.17 (51.08)     3:08.13 (45.96)
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz-Albertini, Craig P   18 SSL-MR               2:01.04    1:53.02        
                  25.84       54.78 (28.94)     1:23.64 (28.86)     1:53.02 (29.38)
  2 Gravina, Michael T        16 SSL-MR               2:00.71    1:57.96        
                  26.85       56.01 (29.16)     1:26.86 (30.85)     1:57.96 (31.10)
  3 Mosca, Matt S             16 Badger-MR            1:57.26    1:59.81        
                  26.53       56.54 (30.01)     1:27.69 (31.15)     1:59.81 (32.12)
  4 Dinces, Jon M             15 SSL-MR               2:04.20    2:03.55        
                  28.51       59.91 (31.40)     1:32.16 (32.25)     2:03.55 (31.39)
  5 Rose, William G           15 Middies-MR           2:14.15    2:03.97        
                  26.98       57.46 (30.48)     1:31.10 (33.64)     2:03.97 (32.87)
  6 Zaino, Joe A              16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:01.53    2:04.46        
                  26.98       57.58 (30.60)     1:30.60 (33.02)     2:04.46 (33.86)
  7 Hsu, Kelvin P             15 West Point-MR        2:16.27    2:05.48        
                  28.01       58.89 (30.88)     1:32.12 (33.23)     2:05.48 (33.36)
  8 Noach, Kees               13 Middies-MR           2:06.78    2:05.65        
                  28.69     1:00.56 (31.87)     1:33.76 (33.20)     2:05.65 (31.89)
  9 Stein, Robert J           14 SSL-MR               2:21.39    2:12.33        
                  29.74     1:03.34 (33.60)     1:39.57 (36.23)     2:12.33 (32.76)
 10 Mitil, Lorenzo            14 Middies-MR           2:10.84    2:12.99        
                  29.83     1:03.79 (33.96)     1:38.71 (34.92)     2:12.99 (34.28)
 11 Novitch, Adam S           15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:07.71    2:13.24        
                  29.04     1:03.86 (34.82)     1:39.62 (35.76)     2:13.24 (33.62)
 12 Melkonian, Michael R      14 Middies-MR           2:14.04    2:13.46        
                  30.52     1:04.58 (34.06)     1:39.81 (35.23)     2:13.46 (33.65)
 13 Lyapustin, Sergy          17 Aquaflames-MR        2:14.04    2:15.98        
                  29.60     1:04.16 (34.56)     1:40.87 (36.71)     2:15.98 (35.11)
 14 Kovtun, Igor              15 Aquaflames-MR        2:17.12    2:17.81        
                  29.74     1:04.09 (34.35)     1:41.44 (37.35)     2:17.81 (36.37)
 15 Smedman, Kevin P          17 West Point-MR        2:11.43    2:21.61        
                  29.23     1:04.10 (34.87)     1:42.50 (38.40)     2:21.61 (39.11)
 16 Madar, Eric R             15 SSL-MR               2:21.01    2:24.76        
                  31.46     1:07.84 (36.38)     1:46.06 (38.22)     2:24.76 (38.70)
 17 Zemskov, Kirill I         14 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:27.29        
                  31.69     1:09.05 (37.36)     1:49.15 (40.10)     2:27.29 (38.14)
 18 Cornyn, Shane M           13 Middies-MR           2:35.07    2:31.11        
                  33.57     1:12.12 (38.55)     1:51.21 (39.09)     2:31.11 (39.90)
 19 Privalov, Alex            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.25    2:33.17        
                  34.22     1:13.31 (39.09)     1:54.79 (41.48)     2:33.17 (38.38)
 20 Mitzian, Nick W           13 Middies-MR                NT    2:34.20        
                  33.71     1:13.84 (40.13)     1:54.39 (40.55)     2:34.20 (39.81)
 21 Musheyev, Benjamin        14 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:48.99        
                  36.00     1:18.88 (42.88)     2:04.64 (45.76)     2:48.99 (44.35)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.