2006 MR VAC Classic - 11/10/2006 to 11/12/2006                 
                                    Results                                    

Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali   7 Aqua Gems-MR           39.45      36.34         20  
  2 Mackrel, Naima J     8 Ndac-MR                34.33      36.38         17  
  3 Elcott, Ina M        8 MSC-MR                 38.49      37.40         16  
  4 Schaubeck, Anna      8 Ciy-MR                 41.73      37.69         15  
  5 Owens, Brianna N     8 Aqua Gems-MR           39.44      39.92         14  
  6 Kelly, Kerry         8 SMC-MR                 40.70      40.06         13  
  7 West, Lindsay        8 SMC-MR                 40.20      40.19         12  
  8 Johnson, Sydney M    7 VAC-MR                 47.03      41.02         11  
  9 Johnson, Camryn A    7 VAC-MR                 48.76      42.96          9  
 10 Anderson, Grace M    8 Ndac-MR                47.13      43.07          7  
 11 Sarabia, Alexis S    7 Ciy-MR                 47.05      43.83          6  
 12 Witt, Jess           8 SSL-MR                 50.50      44.11          5  
 13 Pereira, Analisa N   8 Ciy-MR                 47.87      44.72          4  
 14 Rendon, Jazmin       8 Ndac-MR                45.06      45.64          3  
 15 Jackson, Chloe M     8 MSC-MR                 46.69      46.06          2  
 16 Magsuci, Alexa       8 Ciy-MR                 46.96      46.87          1  
 17 Schaubeck, Emily M   7 Ciy-MR                 48.00      47.14        
 18 Mauro, Sabrina R     8 Ciy-MR                 45.00      47.23        
 19 Rhodes, Maggie M     8 SSL-MR                 55.43      47.55        
 20 Dinces, Jennifer M   8 SSL-MR                 59.61      47.98        
 21 Sacharoff, Cali J    8 SSL-MR               1:06.13      48.70        
 22 Bachiller, Erica N   7 MWSC-MR                53.13      51.61        
 23 Dobken, Jessica S    8 SSL-MR                 55.31      52.02        
 24 Greenbaum, Kyra R    7 SSL-MR                 49.16      52.81        
 25 Porco, Deanna M      8 MSC-MR                 47.19      54.68        
 26 Liddy, Samantha H    6 SSL-MR               1:06.71    1:02.18        
 27 Gross, Elizabeth A   5 MSC-MR               1:39.12    1:02.80        
 28 Goldstein, Sarah J   6 MSC-MR               1:20.10    1:03.23        
 29 LaRusso, Samantha    8 SSL-MR               1:04.61    1:03.73        
 30 Myers, Claire J      6 SSL-MR               1:07.63    1:04.47        
 31 Witt, Erika          6 SSL-MR               1:22.56    1:20.66        
 32 Garcia, Samantha M   6 SSL-MR               1:00.16    1:29.19        
 33 Liu, Emily           8 SSL-MR               1:03.61    1:38.29        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaubeck, Anna      8 Ciy-MR               1:38.85    1:21.21         20  
                  37.92     1:21.21 (43.29)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Naima J     8 Ndac-MR              1:33.11    1:24.75         17  
                  38.87     1:24.75 (45.88)                                        
  3 Hutzelmann, Denali   7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:47.45    1:24.96         16  
                  38.46     1:24.96 (46.50)                                        
  4 Elcott, Ina M        8 MSC-MR               1:27.69    1:27.13         15  
                  39.58     1:27.13 (47.55)                                        
  5 Johnson, Sydney M    7 VAC-MR               1:35.17    1:30.35         14  
                  40.63     1:30.35 (49.72)                                        
  6 Kelly, Kerry         8 SMC-MR               1:45.00    1:37.22         13  
                  47.13     1:37.22 (50.09)                                        
  7 Witt, Jess           8 SSL-MR               1:43.01    1:38.11         12  
                  45.38     1:38.11 (52.73)                                        
  8 Sarabia, Alexis S    7 Ciy-MR               1:45.00    1:39.27         11  
                  47.33     1:39.27 (51.94)                                        
  9 Stangeby, Hailee M   8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.43    1:41.22          9  
                  45.49     1:41.22 (55.73)                                        
 10 Johnson, Camryn A    7 VAC-MR               1:38.37    1:41.94          7  
                  46.27     1:41.94 (55.67)                                        
 11 Koslov, Elizabeth    8 VAC-MR               1:39.38    1:42.62          6  
                  47.30     1:42.62 (55.32)                                        
 12 Anderson, Grace M    8 Ndac-MR              1:49.02    1:43.73          5  
                  47.20     1:43.73 (56.53)                                        
 13 Schaubeck, Emily M   7 Ciy-MR               1:52.00    1:43.99          4  
                  47.73     1:43.99 (56.26)                                        
 14 Jackson, Chloe M     8 MSC-MR               1:48.19    1:44.71          3  
                  49.28     1:44.71 (55.43)                                        
 15 Guo, Jenna J         7 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.13    1:46.53          2  
                  47.59     1:46.53 (58.94)                                        
 16 Pereira, Analisa N   8 Ciy-MR               1:48.00    1:46.88          1  
 17 Rhodes, Maggie M     8 SSL-MR               2:02.30    1:50.35        
                  50.19   1:50.35 (1:00.16)                                        
 18 Dinces, Jennifer M   8 SSL-MR               2:07.67    1:51.28        
                  49.08   1:51.28 (1:02.20)                                        
 19 Sacharoff, Cali J    8 SSL-MR               1:55.23    1:51.80        
                  51.22   1:51.80 (1:00.58)                                        
 20 Greenbaum, Kyra R    7 SSL-MR               2:25.25    2:03.57        
                  53.95   2:03.57 (1:09.62)                                        
 21 Dobken, Jessica S    8 SSL-MR               2:02.76    2:05.05        
                  55.65   2:05.05 (1:09.40)                                        
 22 Garcia, Samantha M   6 SSL-MR               2:04.87    2:15.89        
                1:03.76   2:15.89 (1:12.13)                                        
 23 LaRusso, Samantha    8 SSL-MR               2:14.61    2:17.26        
                1:05.79   2:17.26 (1:11.47)                                        
 24 Myers, Claire J      6 SSL-MR               2:17.61    2:23.19        
                1:05.55   2:23.19 (1:17.64)                                        
 25 Capalbo, Nicolette   8 SSL-MR               2:25.25    2:27.87        
                1:07.68   2:27.87 (1:20.19)                                        
 26 Liddy, Samantha H    6 SSL-MR               3:06.71    3:04.13        
                1:03.76   3:04.13 (2:00.37)                                        
 27 Witt, Erika          6 SSL-MR               3:41.72    3:33.98        
                1:40.32   3:33.98 (1:53.66)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Naima J     8 Ndac-MR                53.11      42.76         20  
  2 Hutzelmann, Denali   7 Aqua Gems-MR           49.73      43.86         17  
  3 Elcott, Ina M        8 MSC-MR                 42.68      44.43         16  
  4 Schaubeck, Anna      8 Ciy-MR                 50.13      44.54         15  
  5 Owens, Brianna N     8 Aqua Gems-MR           49.24      46.29         14  
  6 Kelly, Kerry         8 SMC-MR                 50.16      47.79         13  
  7 Johnson, Sydney M    7 VAC-MR                 53.89      47.91         12  
  8 Johnson, Camryn A    7 VAC-MR                 58.56      49.26         11  
  9 Witt, Jess           8 SSL-MR                 52.76      49.68          9  
 10 Anderson, Grace M    8 Ndac-MR                57.00      52.35          7  
 11 Stangeby, Hailee M   8 Aqua Gems-MR           43.43      53.06          6  
 12 Jackson, Chloe M     8 MSC-MR                 50.69      54.11          5  
 13 Guo, Jenna J         7 Express Swimming-MR    58.59      54.87          4  
 14 Sarabia, Alexis S    7 Ciy-MR                 51.00      55.75          3  
 15 Dobken, Jessica S    8 SSL-MR                 55.16      56.28          2  
 16 Schaubeck, Emily M   7 Ciy-MR                 54.00      58.95          1  
 17 Dinces, Jennifer M   8 SSL-MR                 57.21      59.55        
 18 Rhodes, Maggie M     8 SSL-MR               1:02.09      59.90        
 19 Greenbaum, Kyra R    7 SSL-MR               1:08.14    1:00.48        
 20 Shea, Kayla          8 SSL-MR               1:14.78    1:00.98        
 21 LaRusso, Samantha    8 SSL-MR               1:06.76    1:01.44        
 22 Myers, Claire J      6 SSL-MR               1:07.53    1:03.06        
 23 Liddy, Samantha H    6 SSL-MR               1:03.71    1:05.64        
 24 Capalbo, Nicolette   8 SSL-MR               1:09.87    1:07.16        
 25 Sacharoff, Cali J    8 SSL-MR               1:16.51    1:08.17        
 26 Garcia, Samantha M   6 SSL-MR               1:12.24    1:09.44        
 27 Witt, Erika          6 SSL-MR               1:39.18    1:30.90        
 -- Koslov, Elizabeth    8 VAC-MR                 51.74         DQ        
 -- Pereira, Analisa N   8 Ciy-MR                 51.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West, Lindsay        8 SMC-MR                 48.43      47.48         20  
  2 Elcott, Ina M        8 MSC-MR                 50.05      50.10         17  
  3 Schaubeck, Anna      8 Ciy-MR                 57.53      50.49         16  
  4 Hutzelmann, Denali   7 Aqua Gems-MR           56.17      50.52         15  
  5 Mackrel, Naima J     8 Ndac-MR                52.07      52.78         14  
  6 Jackson, Chloe M     8 MSC-MR                 56.05      53.79         13  
  7 Owens, Brianna N     8 Aqua Gems-MR           57.70      54.83         12  
  8 Kelly, Kerry         8 SMC-MR                 57.48      56.58         11  
  9 Magsuci, Alexa       8 Ciy-MR                 58.53      56.64          9  
 10 Witt, Jess           8 SSL-MR               2:10.17    1:00.78          7  
 11 Mauro, Sabrina R     8 Ciy-MR                 58.00    1:00.97          6  
 12 Pereira, Analisa N   8 Ciy-MR               1:00.72    1:03.67          5  
 13 Dobken, Jessica S    8 SSL-MR               1:02.41    1:05.57          4  
 14 Johnson, Sydney M    7 VAC-MR               1:12.00    1:06.24          3  
 15 Schaubeck, Emily M   7 Ciy-MR               1:02.00    1:06.94          1  
 16 Dinces, Jennifer M   8 SSL-MR               1:15.09    1:07.02          2  
 17 Anderson, Grace M    8 Ndac-MR              1:07.83    1:09.76        
 18 Bachiller, Erica N   7 MWSC-MR              1:16.91    1:10.56        
 19 Rendon, Jazmin       8 Ndac-MR              1:10.11    1:11.07        
 20 Porco, Deanna M      8 MSC-MR                 58.19    1:15.74        
 21 Rhodes, Maggie M     8 SSL-MR               2:10.61    1:17.84        
 22 Shea, Kayla          8 SSL-MR               2:13.43    1:18.44        
 23 Garcia, Samantha M   6 SSL-MR               2:05.41    1:33.82        
 -- Myers, Claire J      6 SSL-MR               1:38.41         DQ        
 -- Witt, Erika          6 SSL-MR               2:10.81         DQ        
 -- Sacharoff, Cali J    8 SSL-MR               2:15.71         DQ        
 -- Liddy, Samantha H    6 SSL-MR               2:04.81         DQ        
 -- Greenbaum, Kyra R    7 SSL-MR               2:04.71         DQ        
 -- Sarabia, Alexis S    7 Ciy-MR               1:02.77         DQ        
 -- Liu, Emily           8 SSL-MR               2:14.06         DQ        
 -- LaRusso, Samantha    8 SSL-MR               2:06.81         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elcott, Ina M        8 MSC-MR                 41.56      41.67         20  
  2 Mackrel, Naima J     8 Ndac-MR                47.40      43.04         17  
  3 Kelly, Kerry         8 SMC-MR                 48.78      44.25         16  
  4 Hutzelmann, Denali   7 Aqua Gems-MR           57.73      46.84         15  
  5 Owens, Brianna N     8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.43      51.40         14  
  6 Schaubeck, Anna      8 Ciy-MR                 55.99      52.28         13  
  7 Sarabia, Alexis S    7 Ciy-MR                 55.00      52.88         12  
  8 Stangeby, Hailee M   8 Aqua Gems-MR           41.43      54.08         11  
  9 Guo, Jenna J         7 Express Swimming-MR    59.23      55.94          9  
 10 Pereira, Analisa N   8 Ciy-MR                 54.00      58.51          7  
 11 Jackson, Chloe M     8 MSC-MR                 55.20      59.13          6  
 12 Anderson, Grace M    8 Ndac-MR              1:10.11    1:06.46          5  
 13 Sacharoff, Cali J    8 SSL-MR               1:28.73    1:06.61          4  
 14 Rhodes, Maggie M     8 SSL-MR               1:32.83    1:08.70          3  
 15 Dinces, Jennifer M   8 SSL-MR               1:03.51    1:13.33          2  
 16 Dobken, Jessica S    8 SSL-MR                 59.61    1:17.58          1  
 17 Witt, Jess           8 SSL-MR               1:51.63    1:23.16        
 -- Garcia, Samantha M   6 SSL-MR               1:20.31         DQ        
 -- Schaubeck, Emily M   7 Ciy-MR                 58.00         DQ        
 -- Liddy, Samantha H    6 SSL-MR               1:59.58         DQ        
 -- Capalbo, Nicolette   8 SSL-MR               2:02.10         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elcott, Ina M        8 MSC-MR               1:34.18    1:32.47         20  
                  41.65     1:32.47 (50.82)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Naima J     8 Ndac-MR              1:53.39    1:33.60         17  
                  40.52     1:33.60 (53.08)                                        
  3 Schaubeck, Anna      8 Ciy-MR               1:46.99    1:35.15         16  
                  45.27     1:35.15 (49.88)                                        
  4 Hutzelmann, Denali   7 Aqua Gems-MR         2:14.07    1:37.60         15  
                  46.06     1:37.60 (51.54)                                        
  5 West, Lindsay        8 SMC-MR               1:53.00    1:40.79         14  
                  47.94     1:40.79 (52.85)                                        
  6 Kelly, Kerry         8 SMC-MR               1:55.00    1:42.90         13  
                  50.22     1:42.90 (52.68)                                        
  7 Sarabia, Alexis S    7 Ciy-MR               2:04.28    1:49.08         12  
                  52.06     1:49.08 (57.02)                                        
  8 Pereira, Analisa N   8 Ciy-MR               1:59.68    1:56.63         11  
                  53.09   1:56.63 (1:03.54)                                        
  9 Johnson, Camryn A    7 VAC-MR               2:46.16    1:57.19          9  
                  54.56   1:57.19 (1:02.63)                                        
 10 Magsuci, Alexa       8 Ciy-MR               2:08.05    1:59.02          7  
                  59.59     1:59.02 (59.43)                                        
 11 Witt, Jess           8 SSL-MR               2:38.71    2:00.69          6  
                  59.97   2:00.69 (1:00.72)                                        
 12 Schaubeck, Emily M   7 Ciy-MR               1:59.00    2:04.17          5  
                  56.82   2:04.17 (1:07.35)                                        
 13 Anderson, Grace M    8 Ndac-MR              2:04.91    2:04.78          4  
                  55.98   2:04.78 (1:08.80)                                        
 14 Sacharoff, Cali J    8 SSL-MR               2:20.78    2:11.07          3  
                1:01.88   2:11.07 (1:09.19)                                        
 15 Rhodes, Maggie M     8 SSL-MR               2:30.63    2:11.30          2  
                1:02.22   2:11.30 (1:09.08)                                        
 16 Dinces, Jennifer M   8 SSL-MR               2:05.10    2:12.19          1  
                1:01.75   2:12.19 (1:10.44)                                        
 17 Dobken, Jessica S    8 SSL-MR               2:29.53    2:16.72        
                1:05.01   2:16.72 (1:11.71)                                        
 18 Garcia, Samantha M   6 SSL-MR               3:06.61    2:38.42        
                1:15.65   2:38.42 (1:22.77)                                        
 -- Mauro, Sabrina R     8 Ciy-MR               1:59.00         DQ        
                  58.23        DQ (1:02.03)                                        
 -- Liddy, Samantha H    6 SSL-MR               3:05.71         DQ        
                1:09.73        DQ (1:22.98)                                        
 -- Myers, Claire J      6 SSL-MR               2:10.81         DQ        
                1:19.98        DQ (1:35.20)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   3:03.61    3:07.46         40  
                  42.56     1:30.45 (47.89)     1:51.28 (20.83)   3:07.46 (1:16.18)
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   3:35.00    3:43.70         40  
                1:05.23     1:55.97 (50.74)     2:55.71 (59.74)     3:43.70 (47.99)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    10 Aqua Gems-MR           27.99      27.93         20  
  2 Lucas, Marie E      10 Express Swimming-MR    30.31      30.42         17  
  3 Weiner, Sierra T    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.30      30.77         16  
  4 Sanders, Erin       10 SMC-MR                 34.14      30.96         15  
  5 Drury, Shannon      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.45      31.19         14  
  6 McKenzie, Loren A   10 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      31.54         13  
  7 Weiner, Jade R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.88      31.56         12  
  8 Cass, Leeanna N      9 Aqua Gems-MR           31.78      31.81         11  
  9 Pappalardo, Jacque  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.91      31.85          9  
 10 Bischoff, Melissa   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.26      32.31          7  
 11 Bergin, Kate C       9 MSC-MR                 32.05      32.36          6  
 12 Mendrzycki, Morgan   9 MWSC-MR                33.17      33.04          5  
 13 Swartwout, Erica    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.93      33.88          4  
 14 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia   9 Ndac-MR                34.17      34.38          3  
 15 Reynolds, Maggie H   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.93      34.45          2  
 16 Arsenault, Willa    10 VAC-MR                 35.40      34.56          1  
 17 Lawler, Caitlin     10 Express Swimming-MR    34.85      34.66        
 18 Ryan, Bernadette    10 WSSC-MR                33.57      34.80        
 19 Jiran, Ashley        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.77      34.97        
 20 Malfa, Selena B     10 SSL-MR                 37.29      34.99        
 21 Troy, Kaitlyn E      9 VAC-MR                 43.03      35.07        
 22 Mellett, Erin E      9 MWSC-MR                34.00      35.53        
 23 Weckesser, Kayla N  10 Ndac-MR                35.83      35.81        
 24 Barrett, Seanna T    9 Express Swimming-MR    39.22      35.98        
 25 Noonan, Kristen N   10 Express Swimming-MR    41.26      36.07        
 26 Stein, Kimmy A      10 SSL-MR                 37.93      36.09        
 27 Boriskin, Madison   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.51      36.36        
 28 Borriello, Kristen  10 VAC-MR                 36.90      36.80        
 29 McGrath, Deirdre R  10 Express Swimming-MR    37.87      36.84        
 30 Gilhooly, Caroline  10 SSL-MR                 37.62      36.96        
 31 Swertfager, Theres   9 SMC-MR                 37.84      36.98        
 32 Lillian, Ava S      10 Aqua Gems-MR           36.34      37.06        
 33 McKay, Jessica C    10 WSSC-MR                36.80      37.16        
 34 Dubbs, Melanie A    10 SSL-MR                 36.58      37.21        
 35 Oppenheim, Gaby E   10 SSL-MR                 39.44      37.25        
 36 Scanlon, Madison A  10 SSL-MR                 38.82      37.75        
 37 Kisor, Katherine A  10 Aqua Gems-MR           37.87      37.78        
 38 Alderson, Krisztin  10 MSC-MR                 37.67      37.84        
 39 Mitchell, Nicole L   9 Aqua Gems-MR           39.56      38.09        
 40 Cuddy, Alysen E     10 VAC-MR                 37.72      38.38        
 41 Lyman, Olivia        9 SMC-MR                 40.44      38.83        
 42 Frank, Bethany E    10 VAC-MR                 38.22      38.90        
 43 Rogers, Kourtnie A   9 VAC-MR                 48.58      38.94        
 44 Taegder, Alexandra   9 VAC-MR                 39.94      38.96        
 45 Giordano, Christin  10 VAC-MR                 42.08      39.06        
 46 Bleasdale, Ramona    9 SMC-MR                 38.00      39.68        
 47 Leary, Caitlin R     9 SSL-MR                 38.43      40.03        
 48 Cole, Caroline M     9 MWSC-MR                40.26      40.71        
 49 Wolfe, Caroline      9 SMC-MR                 42.69      40.89        
 50 Palmer, Fiona E      9 Express Swimming-MR    45.55      40.96        
 51 Ferguson, Carly     10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.81      41.05        
 52 Misra, Jenna M       9 Ndac-MR                44.89      41.73        
 53 Cotto, Carol Ann    10 SMC-MR                 44.56      42.02        
 54 Toimil, Dana A      10 MWSC-MR                45.49      42.45        
 55 Ferreira, Stephani  10 SMC-MR                 45.94      43.58        
 56 Walker, Aileen      10 SMC-MR                 50.06      44.47        
 57 Sedotto, Gabby R    10 VAC-MR                 50.04      46.19        
 58 Samovici, Erika E    9 SSL-MR                 52.99      46.50        
 59 Citrin, Dana A       9 SSL-MR                 53.81      48.84        
 60 Reddy, Nikita        9 Silver Streaks-MR      54.47      55.71        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.93    1:01.75         20  
                  29.73     1:01.75 (32.02)                                        
  2 Lucas, Marie E      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.96    1:05.02         17  
                  31.07     1:05.02 (33.95)                                        
  3 Weiner, Sierra T    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.02    1:06.89         16  
                  32.34     1:06.89 (34.55)                                        
  4 Bhanji, Ameera      10 MSC-MR               1:10.52    1:08.93         15  
                  33.90     1:08.93 (35.03)                                        
  5 Weiner, Jade R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.39    1:08.96         14  
                  33.33     1:08.96 (35.63)                                        
  6 Drury, Shannon      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.20    1:09.15         13  
                  33.04     1:09.15 (36.11)                                        
  7 Pappalardo, Jacque  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.70    1:10.37         12  
                  33.39     1:10.37 (36.98)                                        
  8 Bergin, Kate C       9 MSC-MR               1:11.53    1:10.42         11  
                  33.66     1:10.42 (36.76)                                        
  9 Sanders, Erin       10 SMC-MR               1:13.56    1:10.93          9  
                  34.48     1:10.93 (36.45)                                        
 10 McKenzie, Loren A   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.00    1:11.44          7  
                  35.43     1:11.44 (36.01)                                        
 11 Cass, Leeanna N      9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.54    1:12.70          6  
                  33.98     1:12.70 (38.72)                                        
 12 Reynolds, Maggie H   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.78    1:15.11          5  
                  36.18     1:15.11 (38.93)                                        
 13 Chu, Kierstin        9 SMC-MR               1:16.30    1:15.44          4  
                  34.69     1:15.44 (40.75)                                        
 14 Swartwout, Erica    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.00    1:16.13          3  
                  36.41     1:16.13 (39.72)                                        
 15 Ryan, Bernadette    10 WSSC-MR              1:19.17    1:16.20          2  
                  35.69     1:16.20 (40.51)                                        
 16 Boriskin, Madison   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.59    1:16.21          1  
                  36.14     1:16.21 (40.07)                                        
 17 Bischoff, Melissa   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.51    1:17.26        
                  36.17     1:17.26 (41.09)                                        
 18 Jiran, Ashley        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.15    1:17.29        
                  36.27     1:17.29 (41.02)                                        
 19 Lawler, Caitlin     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.03    1:19.04        
                  38.89     1:19.04 (40.15)                                        
 20 Stalnaker, Taylor    9 MWSC-MR              1:35.97    1:20.82        
                  37.78     1:20.82 (43.04)                                        
 21 Mellett, Erin E      9 MWSC-MR              1:19.05    1:20.91        
                  38.62     1:20.91 (42.29)                                        
 22 Stein, Kimmy A      10 SSL-MR               1:30.16    1:20.93        
                  39.48     1:20.93 (41.45)                                        
 23 Gilhooly, Caroline  10 SSL-MR               1:23.91    1:21.60        
                  39.08     1:21.60 (42.52)                                        
 24 McGrath, Deirdre R  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.33    1:21.85        
                  40.40     1:21.85 (41.45)                                        
 25 Lillian, Ava S      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.11    1:22.09        
                  38.69     1:22.09 (43.40)                                        
 26 Malfa, Selena B     10 SSL-MR               1:22.91    1:22.55        
                  38.77     1:22.55 (43.78)                                        
 27 Borriello, Kristen  10 VAC-MR               1:24.99    1:22.85        
                  38.50     1:22.85 (44.35)                                        
 28 Troy, Kaitlyn E      9 VAC-MR               1:29.89    1:23.74        
                  39.60     1:23.74 (44.14)                                        
 29 Alderson, Krisztin  10 MSC-MR               1:23.84    1:24.46        
                  39.44     1:24.46 (45.02)                                        
 30 Dubbs, Melanie A    10 SSL-MR               1:24.19    1:24.80        
                  40.58     1:24.80 (44.22)                                        
 31 Weckesser, Kayla N  10 Ndac-MR              1:25.85    1:24.94        
                  39.35     1:24.94 (45.59)                                        
 32 Noonan, Kristen N   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.02    1:25.02        
                  39.06     1:25.02 (45.96)                                        
 33 Swertfager, Theres   9 SMC-MR               1:26.79    1:25.88        
                  40.41     1:25.88 (45.47)                                        
 34 Cloonan, Paige      10 SMC-MR               1:22.00    1:26.75        
                  41.08     1:26.75 (45.67)                                        
 35 Scanlon, Madison A  10 SSL-MR               1:27.94    1:27.27        
                  41.68     1:27.27 (45.59)                                        
 36 Cuddy, Alysen E     10 VAC-MR               1:37.49    1:28.05        
                  39.31     1:28.05 (48.74)                                        
 37 Leary, Caitlin R     9 SSL-MR               1:29.06    1:28.08        
                  40.65     1:28.08 (47.43)                                        
 38 Giordano, Christin  10 VAC-MR               1:35.21    1:28.67        
                  40.42     1:28.67 (48.25)                                        
 39 Cahill, Colleen     10 SMC-MR               1:26.09    1:29.46        
                  43.48     1:29.46 (45.98)                                        
 40 Frank, Bethany E    10 VAC-MR               1:41.16    1:29.66        
                  39.93     1:29.66 (49.73)                                        
 41 Klippel, Britney L   9 MWSC-MR              1:55.35    1:32.89        
                  43.89     1:32.89 (49.00)                                        
 42 Carney, Kate         9 MWSC-MR              1:30.78    1:33.21        
                  43.69     1:33.21 (49.52)                                        
 43 Cole, Caroline M     9 MWSC-MR              1:37.15    1:33.25        
                  43.30     1:33.25 (49.95)                                        
 44 Taegder, Alexandra   9 VAC-MR               1:29.92    1:37.27        
                  44.73     1:37.27 (52.54)                                        
 45 Bleasdale, Ramona    9 SMC-MR               1:23.00    1:37.37        
                  43.23     1:37.37 (54.14)                                        
 46 Walker, Aileen      10 SMC-MR               1:54.63    1:38.06        
                  43.87     1:38.06 (54.19)                                        
 47 Elwood, Blake        9 SMC-MR               1:47.66    1:38.23        
                  45.49     1:38.23 (52.74)                                        
 48 Gross, Sylvanna L   10 SSL-MR               1:40.29    1:42.19        
                  47.07     1:42.19 (55.12)                                        
 49 Samovici, Erika E    9 SSL-MR               1:56.30    1:49.88        
                  51.35     1:49.88 (58.53)                                        
 50 Citrin, Dana A       9 SSL-MR               1:56.49    1:51.08        
                  55.93     1:51.08 (55.15)                                        
 51 Sedotto, Gabby R    10 VAC-MR               1:37.37    1:53.97        
                  50.51   1:53.97 (1:03.46)                                        
 52 Cahill, Claire       9 SMC-MR               1:55.61    1:55.63        
                  54.63   1:55.63 (1:01.00)                                        
 53 Bordman, Dara M      9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:43.43    2:08.97        
                  56.63   2:08.97 (1:12.34)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:13.42    2:13.96         20  
                  30.12     1:03.93 (33.81)     1:39.42 (35.49)     2:13.96 (34.54)
  2 Lucas, Marie E      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.11    2:16.04         17  
                  30.94     1:05.51 (34.57)     1:40.83 (35.32)     2:16.04 (35.21)
  3 Weiner, Sierra T    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.88    2:25.22         16  
                  33.73     1:11.07 (37.34)     1:48.97 (37.90)     2:25.22 (36.25)
  4 Bergin, Kate C       9 MSC-MR               2:32.10    2:29.45         15  
                  34.33     1:12.08 (37.75)     1:51.35 (39.27)     2:29.45 (38.10)
  5 Drury, Shannon      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.11    2:29.61         14  
                  35.00     1:13.76 (38.76)     1:53.23 (39.47)     2:29.61 (36.38)
  6 Bhanji, Ameera      10 MSC-MR               2:31.50    2:29.87         13  
                  33.92     1:11.63 (37.71)     1:51.39 (39.76)     2:29.87 (38.48)
  7 Weiner, Jade R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.41    2:30.69         12  
                  34.39     1:13.45 (39.06)     1:53.72 (40.27)     2:30.69 (36.97)
  8 Pappalardo, Jacque  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.09    2:33.12         11  
                  34.40     1:13.63 (39.23)     1:54.55 (40.92)     2:33.12 (38.57)
  9 Mendrzycki, Morgan   9 MWSC-MR              2:40.23    2:41.09          9  
                  34.59     1:15.71 (41.12)     1:59.56 (43.85)     2:41.09 (41.53)
 10 Boriskin, Madison   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.04    2:44.33          7  
                  36.63     1:19.04 (42.41)     2:02.23 (43.19)     2:44.33 (42.10)
 11 Reynolds, Maggie H   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.90    2:45.46          6  
                  37.11     1:20.59 (43.48)     2:04.67 (44.08)     2:45.46 (40.79)
 12 Swartwout, Erica    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.62    2:46.23          5  
                  38.39     1:22.21 (43.82)     2:06.06 (43.85)     2:46.23 (40.17)
 13 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia   9 Ndac-MR              2:47.19    2:46.65          4  
                  39.26     1:22.45 (43.19)     2:05.96 (43.51)     2:46.65 (40.69)
 14 Lawler, Caitlin     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.44    2:50.26          3  
                  38.71     1:23.48 (44.77)     2:08.12 (44.64)     2:50.26 (42.14)
 15 Jiran, Ashley        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.30    2:50.34          2  
                  37.74     1:22.21 (44.47)     2:08.44 (46.23)     2:50.34 (41.90)
 16 Bischoff, Melissa   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.53    2:51.51          1  
                  36.26     1:21.69 (45.43)     2:09.07 (47.38)     2:51.51 (42.44)
 17 Stalnaker, Taylor    9 MWSC-MR              3:31.20    2:53.36        
                  37.74     1:23.57 (45.83)     2:10.65 (47.08)     2:53.36 (42.71)
 18 Alderson, Krisztin  10 MSC-MR               2:57.54    2:57.59        
                  39.88     1:26.11 (46.23)     2:12.99 (46.88)     2:57.59 (44.60)
 19 Gilhooly, Caroline  10 SSL-MR               3:15.01    3:00.39        
                  43.55     1:30.74 (47.19)     2:16.36 (45.62)     3:00.39 (44.03)
 20 McGrath, Deirdre R  10 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.23    3:00.50        
                  42.79     1:30.80 (48.01)     2:18.41 (47.61)     3:00.50 (42.09)
 21 Rogers, Kourtnie A   9 VAC-MR               3:00.19    3:04.71        
                  42.47     1:30.98 (48.51)     2:21.22 (50.24)     3:04.71 (43.49)
 22 Stein, Kimmy A      10 SSL-MR               3:16.95    3:07.38        
                  44.32     1:34.26 (49.94)     2:21.71 (47.45)     3:07.38 (45.67)
 23 Dubbs, Melanie A    10 SSL-MR               3:39.12    3:10.37        
                  42.61     1:31.76 (49.15)     2:21.96 (50.20)     3:10.37 (48.41)
 24 Leary, Caitlin R     9 SSL-MR               3:09.97    3:12.57        
                  44.05     1:33.98 (49.93)     2:24.87 (50.89)     3:12.57 (47.70)
 25 Oppenheim, Gaby E   10 SSL-MR               3:31.41    3:14.27        
                  39.48     1:29.99 (50.51)     2:21.39 (51.40)     3:14.27 (52.88)
 26 Cuddy, Alysen E     10 VAC-MR               3:02.19    3:14.39        
                  40.18     1:29.51 (49.33)     2:22.54 (53.03)     3:14.39 (51.85)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    10 Aqua Gems-MR           34.27      34.25         20  
  2 Weiner, Sierra T    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.39      35.22         17  
  3 Drury, Shannon      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.27      35.41         16  
  4 Bergin, Kate C       9 MSC-MR                 36.45      36.14         15  
  5 Weiner, Jade R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.62      36.64         14  
  6 Bischoff, Melissa   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.17      36.74         13  
  7 McKenzie, Loren A   10 Express Swimming-MR    37.60      37.11         12  
  8 Bhanji, Ameera      10 MSC-MR                 38.18      37.52         11  
  9 Chu, Kierstin        9 SMC-MR                 38.61      37.65          9  
 10 Cass, Leeanna N      9 Aqua Gems-MR           39.27      37.79          7  
 11 Pappalardo, Jacque  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.44      38.80          6  
 12 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia   9 Ndac-MR                40.07      38.97          5  
 13 Stein, Kimmy A      10 SSL-MR                 40.49      39.85          4  
 14 Swartwout, Erica    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.91      40.26          3  
 15 Stalnaker, Taylor    9 MWSC-MR                41.46      40.31          2  
 16 Ryan, Bernadette    10 WSSC-MR                39.57      40.32          1  
 17 Boriskin, Madison   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.65      40.51        
 18 Troy, Kaitlyn E      9 VAC-MR                 54.02      41.02        
 19 Mendrzycki, Morgan   9 MWSC-MR                43.56      41.34        
 20 Sanders, Erin       10 SMC-MR                 39.45      41.39        
 21 Swertfager, Theres   9 SMC-MR                 43.84      42.12        
 22 Rogers, Kourtnie A   9 VAC-MR                 46.99      42.28        
 23 Noonan, Kristen N   10 Express Swimming-MR    43.48      43.01        
 24 Alderson, Krisztin  10 MSC-MR                 42.78      43.17        
 24 Reynolds, Maggie H   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.61      43.17        
 26 Beuchert, Emily A   10 WSSC-MR                48.03      44.18        
 27 Lillian, Ava S      10 Aqua Gems-MR           47.66      44.46        
 28 Mellett, Erin E      9 MWSC-MR                43.43      44.48        
 29 Lawler, Caitlin     10 Express Swimming-MR    43.14      44.69        
 30 Leary, Caitlin R     9 SSL-MR                 48.53      44.88        
 31 Borriello, Kristen  10 VAC-MR                 44.17      45.22        
 32 Bleasdale, Ramona    9 SMC-MR                 45.00      45.54        
 33 Carney, Kate         9 MWSC-MR                47.94      45.74        
 34 McGrath, Deirdre R  10 Express Swimming-MR    44.97      45.79        
 35 Cotto, Carol Ann    10 SMC-MR                 49.90      46.06        
 36 Mitchell, Nicole L   9 Aqua Gems-MR           54.82      46.94        
 37 Cole, Caroline M     9 MWSC-MR                47.65      47.26        
 38 Wolfe, Caroline      9 SMC-MR                 45.48      47.49        
 38 Ferguson, Carly     10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.54      47.49        
 40 Cuddy, Alysen E     10 VAC-MR                 50.41      47.67        
 41 Frank, Bethany E    10 VAC-MR                 49.72      48.60        
 42 Bogan, Gretchen L   10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.39      48.81        
 43 Giordano, Christin  10 VAC-MR                 49.60      49.12        
 44 Walker, Aileen      10 SMC-MR                 54.39      50.05        
 45 Ferreira, Stephani  10 SMC-MR                 52.11      50.47        
 46 Taegder, Alexandra   9 VAC-MR                 51.25      51.22        
 47 Sedotto, Gabby R    10 VAC-MR                 53.19      52.01        
 48 Amanuel, Hayley J    9 MWSC-MR              1:10.23      52.89        
 49 Elwood, Blake        9 SMC-MR                 58.75      55.92        
 50 Samovici, Erika E    9 SSL-MR                 59.81      57.90        
 51 Cahill, Claire       9 SMC-MR                 54.46      57.98        
 52 Citrin, Dana A       9 SSL-MR               1:05.87      59.39        
 53 Bordman, Dara M      9 Aqua Gems-MR           58.86    1:04.49        
 -- Cahill, Colleen     10 SMC-MR                 51.60         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.09    1:12.91         20  
                  35.94     1:12.91 (36.97)                                        
  2 Weiner, Sierra T    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.68    1:16.19         17  
                  37.95     1:16.19 (38.24)                                        
  3 Lucas, Marie E      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.41    1:16.21         16  
                  37.10     1:16.21 (39.11)                                        
  4 Drury, Shannon      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.41    1:17.31         15  
                  37.70     1:17.31 (39.61)                                        
  5 Bergin, Kate C       9 MSC-MR               1:19.91    1:18.12         14  
                  37.79     1:18.12 (40.33)                                        
  6 Weiner, Jade R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.41    1:18.83         13  
                  39.05     1:18.83 (39.78)                                        
  7 Cass, Leeanna N      9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.09    1:19.97         12  
                  38.22     1:19.97 (41.75)                                        
  8 Sanders, Erin       10 SMC-MR               1:26.64    1:20.02         11  
                  38.85     1:20.02 (41.17)                                        
  9 McKenzie, Loren A   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.54    1:22.74          9  
                  39.93     1:22.74 (42.81)                                        
 10 Bischoff, Melissa   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.90    1:24.12          7  
                  41.49     1:24.12 (42.63)                                        
 11 Pappalardo, Jacque  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.97    1:24.82          6  
                  41.38     1:24.82 (43.44)                                        
 12 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia   9 Ndac-MR              1:26.29    1:25.69          5  
                  42.28     1:25.69 (43.41)                                        
 13 Ryan, Bernadette    10 WSSC-MR              1:27.35    1:26.79          4  
                  43.31     1:26.79 (43.48)                                        
 14 Stein, Kimmy A      10 SSL-MR               1:39.96    1:27.39          3  
                  42.90     1:27.39 (44.49)                                        
 15 Jiran, Ashley        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.77    1:27.63          2  
                  42.35     1:27.63 (45.28)                                        
 16 Swartwout, Erica    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.69    1:28.71          1  
                  43.64     1:28.71 (45.07)                                        
 17 Alderson, Krisztin  10 MSC-MR               1:32.41    1:29.66        
                  44.42     1:29.66 (45.24)                                        
 18 Boriskin, Madison   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.62    1:29.81        
                  44.20     1:29.81 (45.61)                                        
 19 Troy, Kaitlyn E      9 VAC-MR               1:45.35    1:30.82        
                  42.11     1:30.82 (48.71)                                        
 20 Weckesser, Kayla N  10 Ndac-MR              1:30.76    1:31.79        
                  45.34     1:31.79 (46.45)                                        
 21 Dubbs, Melanie A    10 SSL-MR               1:35.35    1:31.81        
                  46.47     1:31.81 (45.34)                                        
 22 Swertfager, Theres   9 SMC-MR               1:38.52    1:32.22        
                  44.55     1:32.22 (47.67)                                        
 23 Reynolds, Maggie H   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.03    1:32.65        
                  46.22     1:32.65 (46.43)                                        
 24 Gilhooly, Caroline  10 SSL-MR               1:42.48    1:33.87        
                  45.74     1:33.87 (48.13)                                        
 25 Lawler, Caitlin     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.88    1:33.89        
                  46.04     1:33.89 (47.85)                                        
 26 Rogers, Kourtnie A   9 VAC-MR               1:42.44    1:34.11        
                  46.76     1:34.11 (47.35)                                        
 27 Arsenault, Willa    10 VAC-MR               1:39.79    1:35.34        
                  43.05     1:35.34 (52.29)                                        
 28 Borriello, Kristen  10 VAC-MR               1:37.57    1:35.61        
                  44.59     1:35.61 (51.02)                                        
 29 Barrett, Seanna T    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.23    1:35.68        
                  48.21     1:35.68 (47.47)                                        
 30 Noonan, Kristen N   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.92    1:36.83        
                  47.23     1:36.83 (49.60)                                        
 31 Cotto, Carol Ann    10 SMC-MR               1:49.00    1:39.38        
                  48.98     1:39.38 (50.40)                                        
 32 Bleasdale, Ramona    9 SMC-MR               1:38.00    1:39.55        
                  46.36     1:39.55 (53.19)                                        
 33 Cole, Caroline M     9 MWSC-MR              1:46.22    1:40.69        
                  51.57     1:40.69 (49.12)                                        
 34 Carney, Kate         9 MWSC-MR              1:47.25    1:41.45        
                  47.95     1:41.45 (53.50)                                        
 35 Scanlon, Madison A  10 SSL-MR               1:50.50    1:41.68        
                  51.71     1:41.68 (49.97)                                        
 36 Oppenheim, Gaby E   10 SSL-MR               1:48.57    1:42.34        
                  49.47     1:42.34 (52.87)                                        
 37 Wolfe, Caroline      9 SMC-MR               1:35.00    1:42.36        
                  50.37     1:42.36 (51.99)                                        
 38 Frank, Bethany E    10 VAC-MR               1:47.21    1:43.35        
                  48.26     1:43.35 (55.09)                                        
 39 Cuddy, Alysen E     10 VAC-MR               1:50.80    1:44.07        
                  50.29     1:44.07 (53.78)                                        
 40 Ferguson, Carly     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.63    1:45.25        
                  52.50     1:45.25 (52.75)                                        
 41 Walker, Aileen      10 SMC-MR               1:58.00    1:45.46        
                  51.26     1:45.46 (54.20)                                        
 42 Giordano, Christin  10 VAC-MR               1:39.22    1:46.72        
                  49.25     1:46.72 (57.47)                                        
 43 Palmer, Fiona E      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.46    1:47.38        
                  51.81     1:47.38 (55.57)                                        
 44 Lyman, Olivia        9 SMC-MR               1:54.00    1:49.03        
                  50.97     1:49.03 (58.06)                                        
 45 Ferreira, Stephani  10 SMC-MR               1:55.19    1:49.07        
                  52.04     1:49.07 (57.03)                                        
 46 Bogan, Gretchen L   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:51.91    1:50.35        
                  53.13     1:50.35 (57.22)                                        
 47 Sedotto, Gabby R    10 VAC-MR               1:54.55    1:52.12        
                  53.00     1:52.12 (59.12)                                        
 48 Lillian, Ava S      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.43    1:52.36        
                1:32.90     1:52.36 (19.46)                                        
 49 Misra, Jenna M       9 Ndac-MR              1:42.11    1:54.67        
                  54.97     1:54.67 (59.70)                                        
 50 Samovici, Erika E    9 SSL-MR               2:15.60    2:02.99        
                1:00.05   2:02.99 (1:02.94)                                        
 51 Reddy, Nikita        9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.11    2:05.46        
                  59.94   2:05.46 (1:05.52)                                        
 52 Citrin, Dana A       9 SSL-MR               2:31.46    2:13.09        
                1:05.50   2:13.09 (1:07.59)                                        
 -- Leary, Caitlin R     9 SSL-MR               1:47.78         DQ        
                  48.94          DQ (49.59)                                        
 -- McGrath, Deirdre R  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.58         DQ        
                  49.52          DQ (52.09)                                        
 -- Malfa, Selena B     10 SSL-MR               1:39.01         DQ        
                  46.85          DQ (49.05)                                        
 -- Kisor, Katherine A  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:42.90         DQ        
                  46.10          DQ (51.11)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E      10 Express Swimming-MR    37.57      36.53         20  
  2 Andrews, Jinan M    10 Aqua Gems-MR           39.09      39.37         17  
  3 Swartwout, Erica    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.50      40.47         16  
  4 Pappalardo, Jacque  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.00      41.80         15  
  5 Weiner, Sierra T    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.00      42.73         14  
  6 McGrath, Deirdre R  10 Express Swimming-MR    44.12      42.97         13  
  7 Drury, Shannon      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.00      43.04         12  
  8 Weiner, Jade R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.50      43.70         11  
  9 Sanders, Erin       10 SMC-MR                 49.54      44.12          9  
 10 Bergin, Kate C       9 MSC-MR                 46.01      44.21          7  
 11 Weckesser, Kayla N  10 Ndac-MR                44.86      44.81          6  
 12 Jiran, Ashley        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.00      45.15          5  
 13 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia   9 Ndac-MR                46.11      45.59          4  
 14 Bischoff, Melissa   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.50      45.88          2.5
 14 Carney, Kate         9 MWSC-MR                48.23      45.88          2.5
 16 Boriskin, Madison   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.00      46.56          1  
 17 McKenzie, Loren A   10 Express Swimming-MR    52.32      47.66        
 18 Barrett, Seanna T    9 Express Swimming-MR    49.62      48.01        
 19 McKay, Jessica C    10 WSSC-MR                48.31      48.06        
 20 Dubbs, Melanie A    10 SSL-MR                 51.46      48.08        
 21 Lyman, Olivia        9 SMC-MR                 49.71      48.35        
 22 Lillian, Ava S      10 Aqua Gems-MR           49.43      48.59        
 23 Kisor, Katherine A  10 Aqua Gems-MR           51.39      49.39        
 24 Reynolds, Maggie H   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.00      49.68        
 25 Oppenheim, Gaby E   10 SSL-MR               1:00.42      50.26        
 26 Noonan, Kristen N   10 Express Swimming-MR    52.00      50.35        
 27 Taegder, Alexandra   9 VAC-MR                 54.38      50.72        
 28 Lawler, Caitlin     10 Express Swimming-MR    51.97      50.91        
 29 Walker, Aileen      10 SMC-MR                 52.96      50.95        
 30 Ferreira, Stephani  10 SMC-MR                 57.06      52.29        
 31 Cole, Caroline M     9 MWSC-MR                52.74      52.75        
 32 Mellett, Erin E      9 MWSC-MR              1:01.61      52.93        
 33 Bogan, Gretchen L   10 Silver Streaks-MR      52.00      53.00        
 34 Wolfe, Caroline      9 SMC-MR                 51.90      53.06        
 35 Bleasdale, Ramona    9 SMC-MR                 38.00      55.46        
 36 Rogers, Kourtnie A   9 VAC-MR                 58.83      56.31        
 37 Samovici, Erika E    9 SSL-MR                 59.82      57.48        
 38 Misra, Jenna M       9 Ndac-MR              1:08.19      58.22        
 39 Mitchell, Nicole L   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.12    1:00.50        
 40 Toimil, Dana A      10 MWSC-MR              1:01.49    1:03.23        
 -- Cuddy, Alysen E     10 VAC-MR                 56.49         DQ        
 -- Troy, Kaitlyn E      9 VAC-MR                 59.58         DQ        
 -- Citrin, Dana A       9 SSL-MR               1:02.45         DQ        
 -- Reddy, Nikita        9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.11         DQ        
 -- Palmer, Fiona E      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.51         DQ        
 -- Ferguson, Carly     10 Silver Streaks-MR      51.48         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.91    1:20.73         20  
                  37.71     1:20.73 (43.02)                                        
  2 Drury, Shannon      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.83    1:30.37         17  
                  42.82     1:30.37 (47.55)                                        
  3 Pappalardo, Jacque  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.34    1:31.64         16  
                  43.57     1:31.64 (48.07)                                        
  4 Swartwout, Erica    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.91    1:32.31         15  
                  45.01     1:32.31 (47.30)                                        
  5 Weiner, Jade R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.56    1:32.60         14  
                  43.47     1:32.60 (49.13)                                        
  6 McGrath, Deirdre R  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.62    1:36.42         13  
                  46.63     1:36.42 (49.79)                                        
  7 Moss, Lucy          10 SMC-MR               1:40.80    1:37.36         12  
                  45.63     1:37.36 (51.73)                                        
  8 Boriskin, Madison   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.08    1:37.70         11  
                  47.39     1:37.70 (50.31)                                        
  9 Jiran, Ashley        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.95    1:38.65          9  
                  47.94     1:38.65 (50.71)                                        
 10 Weckesser, Kayla N  10 Ndac-MR              1:39.13    1:39.35          7  
                  47.92     1:39.35 (51.43)                                        
 11 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia   9 Ndac-MR              1:42.29    1:39.72          6  
                  48.17     1:39.72 (51.55)                                        
 12 Cloonan, Paige      10 SMC-MR               1:44.39    1:44.74          5  
                  49.96     1:44.74 (54.78)                                        
 13 Carney, Kate         9 MWSC-MR              1:49.43    1:44.96          4  
                  49.96     1:44.96 (55.00)                                        
 14 Cotto, Carol Ann    10 SMC-MR               1:32.00    1:46.61          3  
                  51.32     1:46.61 (55.29)                                        
 15 Gilhooly, Caroline  10 SSL-MR               1:46.71    1:48.11          2  
                  52.83     1:48.11 (55.28)                                        
 16 Bancone, Lucy        9 SMC-MR               1:43.00    1:48.17          1  
                  50.80     1:48.17 (57.37)                                        
 17 Ferguson, Carly     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.08    1:49.04        
                  52.10     1:49.04 (56.94)                                        
 18 Lutt, Samantha      10 SMC-MR               1:54.24    1:51.03        
                  52.32     1:51.03 (58.71)                                        
 19 Walker, Aileen      10 SMC-MR               1:58.20    1:52.13        
                  50.63   1:52.13 (1:01.50)                                        
 20 Noonan, Kristen N   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.32    1:54.43        
                  52.86   1:54.43 (1:01.57)                                        
 21 Lawler, Caitlin     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.41    1:55.31        
                  55.72     1:55.31 (59.59)                                        
 22 Cuddy, Alysen E     10 VAC-MR               2:02.25    1:55.42        
                  53.63   1:55.42 (1:01.79)                                        
 23 Wolfe, Caroline      9 SMC-MR               1:53.75    1:56.02        
                  52.50   1:56.02 (1:03.52)                                        
 24 Taegder, Alexandra   9 VAC-MR               2:19.18    1:56.15        
                  52.33   1:56.15 (1:03.82)                                        
 25 Scanlon, Madison A  10 SSL-MR               1:57.26    1:57.68        
                  56.40   1:57.68 (1:01.28)                                        
 26 Rogers, Kourtnie A   9 VAC-MR               2:14.24    1:57.88        
                  56.35   1:57.88 (1:01.53)                                        
 27 Ferreira, Stephani  10 SMC-MR               2:00.29    1:58.31        
                  58.84     1:58.31 (59.47)                                        
 28 Elwood, Blake        9 SMC-MR               1:54.00    1:58.94        
                  55.95   1:58.94 (1:02.99)                                        
 29 Gross, Sylvanna L   10 SSL-MR               2:03.86    1:59.48        
                  55.59   1:59.48 (1:03.89)                                        
 30 Samovici, Erika E    9 SSL-MR               2:10.08    2:00.92        
                  58.39   2:00.92 (1:02.53)                                        
 31 Cahill, Claire       9 SMC-MR               2:03.00    2:10.05        
                1:02.18   2:10.05 (1:07.87)                                        
 32 Amanuel, Hayley J    9 MWSC-MR              2:37.15    2:23.60        
                1:07.17   2:23.60 (1:16.43)                                        
 -- Klippel, Britney L   9 MWSC-MR              2:45.03         DQ        
                  59.51        DQ (1:10.68)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    10 Aqua Gems-MR           32.19      32.26         20  
  2 Weiner, Sierra T    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.33      33.50         17  
  3 Lucas, Marie E      10 Express Swimming-MR    33.79      33.76         16  
  4 Bischoff, Melissa   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.81      36.23         15  
  5 Sanders, Erin       10 SMC-MR                 37.44      36.73         14  
  6 Reynolds, Maggie H   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.22      38.51         13  
  7 Mellett, Erin E      9 MWSC-MR                38.85      38.96         12  
  8 Stalnaker, Taylor    9 MWSC-MR                42.85      39.71         11  
  9 Swartwout, Erica    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.60      41.07          9  
 10 Lawler, Caitlin     10 Express Swimming-MR    40.39      41.29          7  
 11 McKenzie, Loren A   10 Express Swimming-MR    44.21      41.35          6  
 12 Jiran, Ashley        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.62      41.94          5  
 13 Dubbs, Melanie A    10 SSL-MR                 41.69      42.01          4  
 14 Moss, Lucy          10 SMC-MR                 39.21      42.49          3  
 15 Chu, Kierstin        9 SMC-MR                 42.39      43.25          2  
 16 Alderson, Krisztin  10 MSC-MR                 43.96      43.37          1  
 17 Boriskin, Madison   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.04      43.75        
 18 Lillian, Ava S      10 Aqua Gems-MR           53.83      44.88        
 19 Bogan, Gretchen L   10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.29      44.96        
 20 Noonan, Kristen N   10 Express Swimming-MR    49.96      45.34        
 21 Bleasdale, Ramona    9 SMC-MR                 44.00      45.82        
 22 Cahill, Colleen     10 SMC-MR                 51.95      46.09        
 23 Swertfager, Theres   9 SMC-MR                 46.76      46.87        
 24 Malfa, Selena B     10 SSL-MR                 43.23      47.68        
 25 Lutt, Samantha      10 SMC-MR                 48.88      49.41        
 26 Bancone, Lucy        9 SMC-MR                 44.00      49.42        
 27 Mitchell, Nicole L   9 Aqua Gems-MR           46.27      50.00        
 28 Cotto, Carol Ann    10 SMC-MR                 47.00      50.26        
 29 Leary, Caitlin R     9 SSL-MR                 51.67      50.83        
 30 Cole, Caroline M     9 MWSC-MR              1:00.90      50.92        
 31 Wolfe, Caroline      9 SMC-MR                 52.75      51.88        
 32 Cloonan, Paige      10 SMC-MR                 54.58      52.18        
 33 Ferreira, Stephani  10 SMC-MR                 58.62      53.81        
 34 Beuchert, Emily A   10 WSSC-MR                58.74      56.23        
 35 Gross, Sylvanna L   10 SSL-MR               1:04.74    1:02.93        
 36 Bordman, Dara M      9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.43    1:22.08        
 -- Citrin, Dana A       9 SSL-MR               1:06.32         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.51    1:12.04         20  
                  34.46     1:12.04 (37.58)                                        
  2 Lucas, Marie E      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.77    1:12.31         17  
                  34.39     1:12.31 (37.92)                                        
  3 Weiner, Sierra T    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.74    1:17.50         16  
                  37.03     1:17.50 (40.47)                                        
  4 Weiner, Jade R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.89    1:20.52         15  
                  38.19     1:20.52 (42.33)                                        
  5 Drury, Shannon      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.50    1:20.69         14  
                  38.03     1:20.69 (42.66)                                        
  6 Ryan, Bernadette    10 WSSC-MR              1:38.08    1:32.58         13  
                  42.92     1:32.58 (49.66)                                        
  7 Jiran, Ashley        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.00    1:32.94         12  
                  43.21     1:32.94 (49.73)                                        
  8 Pappalardo, Jacque  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.00    1:33.89         11  
                  42.46     1:33.89 (51.43)                                        
  9 Lawler, Caitlin     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.24    1:36.47          9  
                  45.22     1:36.47 (51.25)                                        
 10 Bogan, Gretchen L   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.15    1:37.30          7  
                  45.68     1:37.30 (51.62)                                        
 11 Bischoff, Melissa   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.90    1:37.45          6  
                  43.36     1:37.45 (54.09)                                        
 12 Swartwout, Erica    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.00    1:39.14          5  
                  46.45     1:39.14 (52.69)                                        
 13 Barrett, Seanna T    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.69    1:40.25          4  
                  42.88     1:40.25 (57.37)                                        
 14 Swertfager, Theres   9 SMC-MR               1:55.24    1:41.63          3  
                  46.38     1:41.63 (55.25)                                        
 15 Scanlon, Madison A  10 SSL-MR               1:48.93    1:42.33          2  
                  48.30     1:42.33 (54.03)                                        
 16 Alderson, Krisztin  10 MSC-MR               1:39.44    1:42.43          1  
                  46.49     1:42.43 (55.94)                                        
 17 Noonan, Kristen N   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.12    1:42.86        
                  46.54     1:42.86 (56.32)                                        
 18 Cotto, Carol Ann    10 SMC-MR               1:59.00    1:45.00        
                  48.65     1:45.00 (56.35)                                        
 19 Mitchell, Nicole L   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.43    1:48.84        
                  49.94     1:48.84 (58.90)                                        
 20 Malfa, Selena B     10 SSL-MR               1:48.48    1:52.95        
                  51.78   1:52.95 (1:01.17)                                        
 21 Gilhooly, Caroline  10 SSL-MR               1:59.04    1:53.39        
                  53.18   1:53.39 (1:00.21)                                        
 22 Leary, Caitlin R     9 SSL-MR               2:03.67    2:02.38        
                  55.15   2:02.38 (1:07.23)                                        
 -- Stein, Kimmy A      10 SSL-MR               1:51.74         DQ        
                  53.19        DQ (1:06.08)                                        
 -- Reynolds, Maggie H   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.90         DQ        
                  40.06          DQ (45.83)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.98    1:11.54         20  
                  34.35     1:11.54 (37.19)                                        
  2 Lucas, Marie E      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.56    1:11.95         17  
                  34.50     1:11.95 (37.45)                                        
  3 Weiner, Sierra T    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.10    1:15.47         16  
                  34.68     1:15.47 (40.79)                                        
  4 Weiner, Jade R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.72    1:18.59         15  
                  35.89     1:18.59 (42.70)                                        
  5 Drury, Shannon      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.63    1:19.55         14  
                  36.73     1:19.55 (42.82)                                        
  6 Bergin, Kate C       9 MSC-MR               1:22.12    1:21.32         13  
                  36.00     1:21.32 (45.32)                                        
  7 Bhanji, Ameera      10 MSC-MR               1:23.52    1:21.62         12  
                  35.47     1:21.62 (46.15)                                        
  8 Pappalardo, Jacque  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.25    1:21.79         11  
                  40.85     1:21.79 (40.94)                                        
  9 Cass, Leeanna N      9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.28    1:24.53          9  
                  39.29     1:24.53 (45.24)                                        
 10 McKenzie, Loren A   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.34    1:24.60          7  
                  39.51     1:24.60 (45.09)                                        
 11 Mendrzycki, Morgan   9 MWSC-MR              1:29.62    1:25.78          6  
                  39.59     1:25.78 (46.19)                                        
 12 Ryan, Bernadette    10 WSSC-MR              1:25.63    1:26.48          5  
                  41.71     1:26.48 (44.77)                                        
 13 Bischoff, Melissa   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.72    1:26.71          4  
                  38.46     1:26.71 (48.25)                                        
 14 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia   9 Ndac-MR              1:26.27    1:27.93          3  
                  40.83     1:27.93 (47.10)                                        
 15 Jiran, Ashley        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.61    1:28.89          2  
                  41.89     1:28.89 (47.00)                                        
 16 Stalnaker, Taylor    9 MWSC-MR              1:34.80    1:29.59          1  
                  41.91     1:29.59 (47.68)                                        
 17 Moss, Lucy          10 SMC-MR               1:30.20    1:30.37        
                  42.30     1:30.37 (48.07)                                        
 18 Stein, Kimmy A      10 SSL-MR               1:37.54    1:31.01        
                  42.96     1:31.01 (48.05)                                        
 19 Reynolds, Maggie H   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.98    1:31.27        
                  43.53     1:31.27 (47.74)                                        
 20 Weckesser, Kayla N  10 Ndac-MR              1:32.11    1:31.93        
                  42.09     1:31.93 (49.84)                                        
 21 McGrath, Deirdre R  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.66    1:33.17        
                  48.04     1:33.17 (45.13)                                        
 22 Dubbs, Melanie A    10 SSL-MR               1:39.70    1:33.96        
                  43.42     1:33.96 (50.54)                                        
 23 Malfa, Selena B     10 SSL-MR               1:41.74    1:34.24        
                  45.77     1:34.24 (48.47)                                        
 24 Gilhooly, Caroline  10 SSL-MR               1:35.14    1:34.38        
                  45.22     1:34.38 (49.16)                                        
 25 Mellett, Erin E      9 MWSC-MR              1:37.26    1:34.61        
                  42.42     1:34.61 (52.19)                                        
 26 Lawler, Caitlin     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.67    1:34.68        
                  45.70     1:34.68 (48.98)                                        
 27 Rogers, Kourtnie A   9 VAC-MR               1:56.14    1:38.10        
                  45.39     1:38.10 (52.71)                                        
 28 Scanlon, Madison A  10 SSL-MR               1:43.09    1:40.28        
                  49.13     1:40.28 (51.15)                                        
 29 Cole, Caroline M     9 MWSC-MR              1:41.91    1:40.36        
                  47.19     1:40.36 (53.17)                                        
 30 Cuddy, Alysen E     10 VAC-MR               1:50.97    1:41.07        
                  48.96     1:41.07 (52.11)                                        
 31 Beuchert, Emily A   10 WSSC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.79        
                  51.17     1:41.79 (50.62)                                        
 32 Lutt, Samantha      10 SMC-MR               1:54.66    1:42.56        
                  48.71     1:42.56 (53.85)                                        
 33 Ferguson, Carly     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.31    1:43.43        
                  51.44     1:43.43 (51.99)                                        
 34 Carney, Kate         9 MWSC-MR              1:51.78    1:45.03        
                  51.15     1:45.03 (53.88)                                        
 35 Mitchell, Nicole L   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.92    1:45.52        
                  50.50     1:45.52 (55.02)                                        
 36 Bancone, Lucy        9 SMC-MR               1:40.00    1:45.79        
                  48.60     1:45.79 (57.19)                                        
 37 Bogan, Gretchen L   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.41    1:46.74        
                  47.10     1:46.74 (59.64)                                        
 38 Klippel, Britney L   9 MWSC-MR              2:15.22    1:52.35        
                  53.11     1:52.35 (59.24)                                        
 -- Amanuel, Hayley J    9 MWSC-MR              2:08.27         DQ        
                  53.79        DQ (1:08.46)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:07.33    2:05.47         40  
                  31.06     1:03.13 (32.07)     1:34.88 (31.75)     2:05.47 (30.59)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        2:22.60    2:15.52         34  
                  32.97     1:06.83 (33.86)     1:41.87 (35.04)     2:15.52 (33.65)
  3 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:22.60    2:19.87         32  
                  34.55     1:06.40 (31.85)     1:42.23 (35.83)     2:19.87 (37.64)
  4 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           2:13.60    2:26.58         30  
                  35.28     1:11.25 (35.97)     1:53.71 (42.46)     2:26.58 (32.87)
  5 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:41.33    2:35.54         28  
                  38.18     1:18.52 (40.34)     1:58.53 (40.01)     2:35.54 (37.01)
  6 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                 2:27.43    2:48.41         26  
                  38.25     1:18.56 (40.31)     2:16.58 (58.02)     2:48.41 (31.83)
  7 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'B'             2:45.00    2:49.59         24  
                  46.53     1:29.66 (43.13)     2:10.36 (40.70)     2:49.59 (39.23)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:23.99    2:23.44         40  
                  36.06     1:17.77 (41.71)     1:51.69 (33.92)     2:23.44 (31.75)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        2:35.75    2:32.63         34  
                  40.52     1:22.31 (41.79)     1:57.84 (35.53)     2:32.63 (34.79)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           3:30.25    2:44.65         32  
                  38.83     1:25.71 (46.88)     2:04.98 (39.27)     2:44.65 (39.67)
  4 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                 2:25.43    3:02.37         30  
                  45.27     1:30.71 (45.44)     2:21.81 (51.10)     3:02.37 (40.56)
  5 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 3:15.00    3:03.37         28  
                  44.53     1:36.68 (52.15)     2:30.64 (53.96)     3:03.37 (32.73)
  6 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 3:40.00    3:08.84         26  
                  56.46     1:44.26 (47.80)     2:29.76 (45.50)     3:08.84 (39.08)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        11 Express Swimming-MR    27.13      26.73         20  
  2 Russell, Clara J    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.25      26.93         17  
  3 Miller, Nikki F     12 Silver Streaks-MR      27.60      27.59         16  
  4 Hoffman, Shekinah   12 MSC-MR                 27.57      27.69         15  
  5 Trager, Lena E      12 Silver Streaks-MR      28.57      27.78         14  
  6 Baraban, Allyson B  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.50      28.09         13  
  7 Baker, Madison L    11 MWSC-MR                30.92      28.28         12  
  8 Kuzniewski, Kayla   12 Express Swimming-MR    28.89      28.78         11  
  9 Hutzelmann, Amanda  11 Aqua Gems-MR           28.96      29.14          9  
 10 Rudel, Holly E      11 Aqua Gems-MR           29.57      29.37          7  
 11 Ehrman, Rachel M    12 MSC-MR                 29.34      29.59          6  
 12 Santiago, Amber E   12 VAC-MR                 29.84      29.60          5  
 13 Blackman, Lindsey   11 VAC-MR                 30.53      29.64          4  
 14 Mulligan, Tara A    11 Ciy-MR                 31.00      29.68          3  
 15 Toth, Kayleigh T    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.75      29.72          2  
 16 NG, Selina K        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.26      29.76          1  
 17 Francis, Casey L    11 Express Swimming-MR    29.88      29.82        
 18 Corso, Kimberly M   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.98      30.02        
 19 Danner, Sage S      12 Ndac-MR                29.70      30.12        
 20 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR    30.54      30.23        
 21 Teller, Jacqulyn S  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.76      30.44        
 22 Quinn, Shannon C    12 Express Swimming-MR    31.17      30.68        
 23 Swartwout, Christi  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.80      30.73        
 24 Lydon, Breann N     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.57      30.78        
 25 Huerta, Imani       12 VAC-MR                 30.67      30.86        
 26 Wong, Kristi        12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.99      31.11        
 27 Lawler, Rachel      12 Express Swimming-MR    31.82      31.15        
 28 Burke, Katja        12 SSL-MR                 31.08      31.33        
 29 Foster, Meaghan     12 VAC-MR                 32.03      31.40        
 30 Southren, Brianna   12 SSL-MR                 31.79      31.43        
 31 Suydam, Kaitlyn M   11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.40      31.87        
 32 Lee, Rose           12 Ciy-MR                 33.00      31.99        
 33 Smigielski, Jessic  11 VAC-MR                 39.63      32.03        
 34 Patronis, Olivia A  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.41      32.29        
 35 Urmston, Jennifer   11 VAC-MR                 32.86      32.31        
 36 Chan, Jessica T     12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.96      32.44        
 37 Wagner, Alexis H    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.31      32.52        
 38 Neves, LuisaMaria   12 MSC-MR                 33.07      32.95        
 39 Rothschild, Ellen   12 SMC-MR                 40.00      33.03        
 40 McCollum, Meave     11 SMC-MR                 33.00      33.13        
 41 Bauersachs, Kately  11 VAC-MR                 36.59      33.33        
 42 Attner, Lauren T    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.84      33.36        
 43 Meyer, Rachel       12 SMC-MR                 35.82      33.41        
 44 Carroll, Colleen E  11 WSSC-MR                34.20      33.54        
 45 Borriello, Katie M  11 VAC-MR                 34.54      34.24        
 46 Brooks, Quinn A     12 Ndac-MR                33.89      34.26        
 47 Zurawin, Olivia     12 SMC-MR                 36.26      34.38        
 48 Ashikari, Elizabet  11 SMC-MR                 35.67      34.41        
 49 Liddy, Nicole M     11 SSL-MR                 34.97      34.57        
 50 Gallagher, Megan    11 VAC-MR                 34.30      34.63        
 51 Delfico, Sydney     11 SMC-MR                 35.00      34.69        
 52 Quinn, Kelly A      11 Express Swimming-MR    34.88      34.75        
 53 Smith, Valerie A    11 VAC-MR                 35.40      35.05        
 54 D'Alessandro, Andi  11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.69      35.37        
 55 Gallagher, Kyrstin  11 VAC-MR                 36.09      37.02        
 56 Gay, Ali E          11 Ndac-MR                37.73      37.05        
 57 Tamburro, Taylor M  12 SSL-MR                 35.85      37.25        
 58 Kinsley, Jacquelin  11 WSSC-MR                37.58      37.40        
 59 Condron, Danielle   11 VAC-MR                 45.06      38.02        
 60 Stivanello, Victor  12 Ciy-MR                 40.58      38.88        
 61 Pereira, Alicia F   11 Ciy-MR                 39.48      39.17        
 62 Mathur, Natasha C   12 Silver Streaks-MR      58.03      50.81        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        11 Express Swimming-MR    57.87      57.75         20  
                  27.77       57.75 (29.98)                                        
  2 Hoffman, Shekinah   12 MSC-MR               1:00.25      59.32         17  
                  28.93       59.32 (30.39)                                        
  3 Russell, Clara J    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.61      59.40         16  
                  28.43       59.40 (30.97)                                        
  4 Trager, Lena E      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.34    1:00.09         15  
                  28.70     1:00.09 (31.39)                                        
  5 Baraban, Allyson B  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.24    1:01.43         14  
                  29.24     1:01.43 (32.19)                                        
  6 Mulligan, Kelly M   12 Ciy-MR               1:03.03    1:01.55         13  
                  29.15     1:01.55 (32.40)                                        
  7 Baker, Madison L    11 MWSC-MR              1:03.58    1:01.75         12  
                  29.87     1:01.75 (31.88)                                        
  8 Kuzniewski, Kayla   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.46    1:02.16         11  
                  29.95     1:02.16 (32.21)                                        
  9 Hutzelmann, Amanda  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.63    1:02.79          9  
                  30.26     1:02.79 (32.53)                                        
 10 Francis, Casey L    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.66    1:03.29          7  
                  30.69     1:03.29 (32.60)                                        
 11 Summers, Morgan S   12 Ciy-MR               1:06.34    1:03.54          6  
                  30.37     1:03.54 (33.17)                                        
 12 Toth, Kayleigh T    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.01    1:03.92          5  
                  30.35     1:03.92 (33.57)                                        
 13 NG, Selina K        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.40    1:03.99          4  
                  31.05     1:03.99 (32.94)                                        
 14 Santiago, Amber E   12 VAC-MR               1:05.14    1:04.23          3  
                  30.73     1:04.23 (33.50)                                        
 15 Fairclough, Morgan  11 MWSC-MR              1:06.19    1:04.32          2  
                  30.77     1:04.32 (33.55)                                        
 16 Rudel, Holly E      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.03    1:04.35          1  
                  31.22     1:04.35 (33.13)                                        
 17 Danner, Sage S      12 Ndac-MR              1:05.36    1:05.32        
                  31.52     1:05.32 (33.80)                                        
 18 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.10    1:05.39        
                  31.33     1:05.39 (34.06)                                        
 19 Quinn, Shannon C    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.09    1:05.71        
                  32.21     1:05.71 (33.50)                                        
 20 Corso, Kimberly M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.62    1:06.05        
                  31.22     1:06.05 (34.83)                                        
 21 Attanasio, Shelby   11 MSC-MR               1:08.16    1:06.45        
                  31.99     1:06.45 (34.46)                                        
 22 Lydon, Breann N     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.35    1:06.46        
                  31.67     1:06.46 (34.79)                                        
 23 Teller, Jacqulyn S  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.77    1:06.48        
                  31.37     1:06.48 (35.11)                                        
 24 Swartwout, Christi  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.58    1:06.62        
                  32.09     1:06.62 (34.53)                                        
 25 Lawler, Rachel      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.49    1:06.99        
                  32.48     1:06.99 (34.51)                                        
 26 Blackman, Lindsey   11 VAC-MR               1:08.98    1:07.37        
                  32.75     1:07.37 (34.62)                                        
 27 Pan, Leah           11 Ciy-MR               1:11.62    1:07.84        
                  32.77     1:07.84 (35.07)                                        
 28 Mulligan, Tara A    11 Ciy-MR               1:10.34    1:09.42        
                  33.32     1:09.42 (36.10)                                        
 29 Rosenbloom, Sarah   11 Ndac-MR              1:12.00    1:09.52        
                  32.56     1:09.52 (36.96)                                        
 30 Chu, Megan          11 SMC-MR               1:16.26    1:09.67        
                  33.98     1:09.67 (35.69)                                        
 31 Lee, Rose           12 Ciy-MR               1:17.16    1:10.02        
                  33.21     1:10.02 (36.81)                                        
 32 Foster, Meaghan     12 VAC-MR               1:10.22    1:10.34        
                  32.98     1:10.34 (37.36)                                        
 33 Patronis, Olivia A  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.66    1:10.72        
                  33.82     1:10.72 (36.90)                                        
 34 Schlichte, Lindsay  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.10    1:11.39        
                  34.77     1:11.39 (36.62)                                        
 35 Neves, LuisaMaria   12 MSC-MR               1:12.61    1:11.65        
                  34.36     1:11.65 (37.29)                                        
 36 Burke, Katja        12 SSL-MR               1:21.28    1:11.84        
                  34.74     1:11.84 (37.10)                                        
 37 Rice, Lauren        12 WSSC-MR              1:09.10    1:12.28        
                  34.56     1:12.28 (37.72)                                        
 38 Wagner, Alexis H    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.56    1:12.67        
                  34.95     1:12.67 (37.72)                                        
 39 McGurk, Emily M     11 MWSC-MR              1:14.32    1:12.86        
                  34.87     1:12.86 (37.99)                                        
 40 Attner, Lauren T    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.10    1:12.93        
                  35.02     1:12.93 (37.91)                                        
 41 Bauersachs, Kately  11 VAC-MR               1:26.86    1:13.97        
                  34.90     1:13.97 (39.07)                                        
 42 Gallagher, Megan    11 VAC-MR               1:13.00    1:14.17        
                  35.26     1:14.17 (38.91)                                        
 43 Smigielski, Jessic  11 VAC-MR               1:18.91    1:14.20        
                  33.99     1:14.20 (40.21)                                        
 44 Gray, Christine T   11 VAC-MR               1:19.88    1:14.29        
                  35.57     1:14.29 (38.72)                                        
 45 Delfico, Sydney     11 SMC-MR               1:17.75    1:14.50        
                  35.19     1:14.50 (39.31)                                        
 46 Urmston, Jennifer   11 VAC-MR               1:19.70    1:14.96        
                  36.23     1:14.96 (38.73)                                        
 47 Lambkin, Kelly A    11 MWSC-MR              1:14.99    1:15.00        
                  34.42     1:15.00 (40.58)                                        
 48 Rothschild, Ellen   12 SMC-MR               1:25.00    1:15.29        
                  35.38     1:15.29 (39.91)                                        
 49 Colton, Patricia    11 WSSC-MR              1:15.04    1:15.42        
                  34.71     1:15.42 (40.71)                                        
 50 Hughes, Maria       11 WSSC-MR              1:22.50    1:15.81        
                  35.94     1:15.81 (39.87)                                        
 51 Cash, Maggie        11 Ciy-MR               1:19.16    1:16.63        
                  36.00     1:16.63 (40.63)                                        
 52 DiPaola, Emily F    11 Ciy-MR               1:25.00    1:16.74        
                  37.01     1:16.74 (39.73)                                        
 53 Geller, Amanda C    12 Ciy-MR               1:20.37    1:17.15        
                  35.62     1:17.15 (41.53)                                        
 54 Borriello, Katie M  11 VAC-MR               1:20.85    1:17.62        
                  35.82     1:17.62 (41.80)                                        
 55 McCollum, Meave     11 SMC-MR               1:22.00    1:17.64        
                  37.77     1:17.64 (39.87)                                        
 56 Liddy, Nicole M     11 SSL-MR               1:21.10    1:17.72        
                  37.52     1:17.72 (40.20)                                        
 57 Smith, Valerie A    11 VAC-MR               1:20.45    1:19.25        
                  37.06     1:19.25 (42.19)                                        
 58 Quinn, Kelly A      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.04    1:19.29        
                  36.25     1:19.29 (43.04)                                        
 59 Fitzgerald, Erin J  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.98    1:21.17        
                  38.39     1:21.17 (42.78)                                        
 60 Gallagher, Kyrstin  11 VAC-MR               1:21.26    1:22.78        
                  39.95     1:22.78 (42.83)                                        
 61 Tamburro, Taylor M  12 SSL-MR               1:21.98    1:22.81        
                  39.81     1:22.81 (43.00)                                        
 62 Abemayor, Natalie   11 SMC-MR               1:43.52    1:25.38        
                  40.04     1:25.38 (45.34)                                        
 63 Graham, Katie M     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.48    1:25.54        
                  39.28     1:25.54 (46.26)                                        
 64 Ames, Sarah         11 SMC-MR               1:43.17    1:26.06        
                  39.88     1:26.06 (46.18)                                        
 65 Terwilliger, Krist  11 SSL-MR               1:33.48    1:27.65        
                  41.97     1:27.65 (45.68)                                        
 66 Stivanello, Victor  12 Ciy-MR               1:39.07    1:28.35        
                  40.99     1:28.35 (47.36)                                        
 67 Pereira, Alicia F   11 Ciy-MR               1:30.00    1:30.82        
                  41.07     1:30.82 (49.75)                                        
 68 Condron, Danielle   11 VAC-MR               1:32.44    1:32.47        
                  40.13     1:32.47 (52.34)                                        
 69 Moscato, Gabriella  11 VAC-MR               1:33.83    1:36.88        
                  43.05     1:36.88 (53.83)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.58    2:03.93         20  
                  28.41     1:00.21 (31.80)     1:32.57 (32.36)     2:03.93 (31.36)
  2 Russell, Clara J    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.43    2:09.65         17  
                  28.54     1:01.63 (33.09)     1:36.31 (34.68)     2:09.65 (33.34)
  3 Baraban, Allyson B  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.96    2:13.35         16  
                  29.92     1:03.47 (33.55)     1:38.45 (34.98)     2:13.35 (34.90)
  4 Kuzniewski, Kayla   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.65    2:13.39         15  
                  30.49     1:04.92 (34.43)     1:39.54 (34.62)     2:13.39 (33.85)
  5 Trager, Lena E      12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.20    2:14.34         14  
                  29.96     1:04.27 (34.31)     1:39.95 (35.68)     2:14.34 (34.39)
  6 Hutzelmann, Amanda  11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:17.39    2:16.55         13  
                  31.02     1:07.03 (36.01)     1:43.37 (36.34)     2:16.55 (33.18)
  7 Miller, Nikki F     12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.43    2:17.35         12  
                  30.04     1:04.52 (34.48)     1:41.55 (37.03)     2:17.35 (35.80)
  8 Francis, Casey L    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.14    2:17.69         11  
                  32.05     1:07.49 (35.44)     1:43.39 (35.90)     2:17.69 (34.30)
  9 NG, Selina K        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.27    2:18.99          9  
                  31.40     1:06.92 (35.52)     1:43.60 (36.68)     2:18.99 (35.39)
 10 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.85    2:20.62          7  
                  31.87     1:07.37 (35.50)     1:44.15 (36.78)     2:20.62 (36.47)
 11 Quinn, Shannon C    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.49    2:21.09          6  
                  33.32     1:09.99 (36.67)     1:46.27 (36.28)     2:21.09 (34.82)
 12 Santiago, Amber E   12 VAC-MR               2:27.58    2:21.35          5  
                  31.47     1:07.14 (35.67)     1:44.43 (37.29)     2:21.35 (36.92)
 13 Toth, Kayleigh T    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.66    2:22.40          4  
                  32.23     1:08.11 (35.88)     1:45.38 (37.27)     2:22.40 (37.02)
 14 Corso, Kimberly M   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.59    2:23.60          3  
                  32.48     1:08.75 (36.27)     1:46.72 (37.97)     2:23.60 (36.88)
 15 Swartwout, Christi  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.30    2:23.78          2  
                  32.85     1:09.47 (36.62)     1:47.35 (37.88)     2:23.78 (36.43)
 16 Attanasio, Shelby   11 MSC-MR               2:27.97    2:23.80          1  
                  31.98     1:08.37 (36.39)     1:46.61 (38.24)     2:23.80 (37.19)
 17 Fairclough, Morgan  11 MWSC-MR              2:40.27    2:24.08        
                  31.88     1:08.13 (36.25)     1:46.74 (38.61)     2:24.08 (37.34)
 18 Lawler, Rachel      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.19    2:25.56        
                  33.25     1:10.19 (36.94)     1:48.50 (38.31)     2:25.56 (37.06)
 19 Blackman, Lindsey   11 VAC-MR               2:27.27    2:27.17        
                  32.56     1:10.40 (37.84)   2:27.17 (1:16.77)                    
 20 Teller, Jacqulyn S  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.85    2:29.79        
                  33.49     1:11.36 (37.87)     1:50.92 (39.56)     2:29.79 (38.87)
 21 Schlichte, Lindsay  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.51    2:34.75        
                  36.93     1:16.69 (39.76)     1:56.64 (39.95)     2:34.75 (38.11)
 22 Huerta, Imani       12 VAC-MR               2:28.07    2:35.43        
                  33.95     1:12.91 (38.96)     1:54.29 (41.38)     2:35.43 (41.14)
 23 Foster, Meaghan     12 VAC-MR               2:39.16    2:35.68        
                  33.31     1:12.56 (39.25)     1:54.94 (42.38)     2:35.68 (40.74)
 24 Neves, LuisaMaria   12 MSC-MR               2:38.42    2:37.89        
                  34.66     1:14.03 (39.37)     1:55.81 (41.78)     2:37.89 (42.08)
 25 Suydam, Kaitlyn M   11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:15.27    2:37.91        
                  34.53     1:14.76 (40.23)     1:56.93 (42.17)     2:37.91 (40.98)
 26 Attner, Lauren T    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.56    2:41.07        
                  35.18     1:16.63 (41.45)     2:00.01 (43.38)     2:41.07 (41.06)
 27 Patronis, Olivia A  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.00    2:42.97        
                  37.19     1:18.81 (41.62)     2:01.79 (42.98)     2:42.97 (41.18)
 28 Smigielski, Jessic  11 VAC-MR               2:39.38    2:44.16        
                  34.09     1:15.67 (41.58)     2:00.12 (44.45)     2:44.16 (44.04)
 29 Gallagher, Megan    11 VAC-MR               2:39.35    2:47.29        
                  37.67     1:20.25 (42.58)     2:04.46 (44.21)     2:47.29 (42.83)
 30 Chan, Jessica T     12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.59    2:51.03        
                  38.49     1:23.23 (44.74)     2:09.86 (46.63)     2:51.03 (41.17)
 31 Liddy, Nicole M     11 SSL-MR               2:54.33    2:51.21        
                  41.10     1:26.66 (45.56)     2:08.96 (42.30)     2:51.21 (42.25)
 32 Borriello, Katie M  11 VAC-MR               2:40.20    2:53.01        
                  37.05     1:22.70 (45.65)     2:08.80 (46.10)     2:53.01 (44.21)
 33 Smith, Valerie A    11 VAC-MR               2:43.77    2:53.08        
                  37.75     1:20.83 (43.08)     2:08.56 (47.73)     2:53.08 (44.52)
 34 Urmston, Jennifer   11 VAC-MR               3:04.68    2:55.66        
                  38.47     1:24.41 (45.94)     2:11.85 (47.44)     2:55.66 (43.81)
 35 Quinn, Kelly A      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.68    2:58.07        
                  38.67     1:25.80 (47.13)     2:12.86 (47.06)     2:58.07 (45.21)
 36 Tamburro, Taylor M  12 SSL-MR               3:20.47    3:06.16        
                  39.36     1:26.53 (47.17)     2:16.87 (50.34)     3:06.16 (49.29)
 37 Terwilliger, Krist  11 SSL-MR               3:20.77    3:18.38        
                  43.03     1:34.96 (51.93)     2:27.83 (52.87)     3:18.38 (50.55)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trager, Lena E      12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.28      32.35         20  
  2 Kuzniewski, Kayla   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.87      32.54         17  
  3 Miller, Nikki F     12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.13      32.57         16  
  4 Rudel, Holly E      11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.37      33.12         15  
  5 Mulligan, Kelly M   12 Ciy-MR                 34.08      33.13         14  
  6 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  11 Ndac-MR                34.43      33.61         13  
  7 NG, Selina K        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.15      33.90         12  
  8 Fairclough, Morgan  11 MWSC-MR                33.55      34.20         11  
  9 Francis, Casey L    11 Express Swimming-MR    34.80      34.28          8  
  9 Baker, Madison L    11 MWSC-MR                37.74      34.28          8  
 11 Wong, Kristi        12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.86      34.47          6  
 12 Hutzelmann, Amanda  11 Aqua Gems-MR           35.51      34.66          5  
 13 Toth, Kayleigh T    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.06      35.60          4  
 14 Attanasio, Shelby   11 MSC-MR                 37.68      35.95          3  
 15 Ehrman, Rachel M    12 MSC-MR                 36.90      35.98          2  
 16 Mulligan, Tara A    11 Ciy-MR                 35.86      36.26          1  
 17 Blackman, Lindsey   11 VAC-MR                 36.27      36.40        
 18 Huerta, Imani       12 VAC-MR                 35.39      36.50        
 19 Boyko, Emily F      12 MSC-MR                 37.13      36.83        
 20 Neves, LuisaMaria   12 MSC-MR                 38.44      37.22        
 21 Quinn, Shannon C    12 Express Swimming-MR    37.25      37.53        
 22 Swartwout, Christi  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.03      37.82        
 23 Burke, Katja        12 SSL-MR                 45.38      38.32        
 24 Lambkin, Kelly A    11 MWSC-MR                38.16      38.53        
 25 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR    37.59      39.10        
 25 Meyer, Rachel       12 SMC-MR                 41.55      39.10        
 27 Colton, Patricia    11 WSSC-MR                37.96      39.26        
 28 Suydam, Kaitlyn M   11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.32      39.50        
 29 Smigielski, Jessic  11 VAC-MR                 43.67      39.58        
 30 Rothschild, Ellen   12 SMC-MR                 44.00      39.95        
 31 Bauersachs, Kately  11 VAC-MR                 41.36      39.98        
 32 Rosenbloom, Sarah   11 Ndac-MR                41.84      40.21        
 33 Rice, Lauren        12 WSSC-MR                40.78      40.77        
 34 Smith, Valerie A    11 VAC-MR                 41.78      40.92        
 35 DiPaola, Emily F    11 Ciy-MR                 41.00      40.97        
 36 Ashikari, Elizabet  11 SMC-MR                 45.74      41.27        
 37 Ames, Sarah         11 SMC-MR                 41.36      41.34        
 38 Gray, Christine T   11 VAC-MR                 44.44      41.39        
 39 D'Alessandro, Andi  11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.64      41.41        
 40 Urmston, Jennifer   11 VAC-MR                 43.76      41.54        
 41 Schweppe, Kirsten   11 Ndac-MR                46.05      41.81        
 42 Schlichte, Lindsay  11 Express Swimming-MR    41.60      42.59        
 43 Quinn, Kelly A      11 Express Swimming-MR    44.80      42.60        
 44 Delfico, Sydney     11 SMC-MR                 44.47      42.67        
 45 Abemayor, Natalie   11 SMC-MR                 52.16      44.04        
 46 DiFini, Chelsea     11 SMC-MR                 46.14      44.30        
 47 Borriello, Katie M  11 VAC-MR                 46.02      44.63        
 48 Condron, Danielle   11 VAC-MR                 46.76      44.81        
 49 Fitzgerald, Erin J  11 Aqua Gems-MR           45.45      45.15        
 50 Tamburro, Taylor M  12 SSL-MR                 45.32      45.30        
 51 Terwilliger, Krist  11 SSL-MR                 49.55      45.87        
 52 Moscato, Gabriella  11 VAC-MR                 46.80      49.74        
 53 Graham, Katie M     11 Express Swimming-MR    48.98      49.99        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.65    1:06.03         20  
                  32.25     1:06.03 (33.78)                                        
  2 Russell, Clara J    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.46    1:06.09         17  
                  32.14     1:06.09 (33.95)                                        
  3 Kuzniewski, Kayla   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.66    1:07.48         16  
                  33.39     1:07.48 (34.09)                                        
  4 Baraban, Allyson B  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.42    1:09.67         15  
                  33.68     1:09.67 (35.99)                                        
  5 Trager, Lena E      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.39    1:11.14         14  
                  34.81     1:11.14 (36.33)                                        
  6 Rudel, Holly E      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.61    1:11.29         13  
                  34.63     1:11.29 (36.66)                                        
  7 NG, Selina K        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.49    1:13.23         12  
                  35.82     1:13.23 (37.41)                                        
  8 Miller, Nikki F     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.15    1:13.54         11  
                  35.99     1:13.54 (37.55)                                        
  9 Wong, Kristi        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.66    1:14.16          9  
 10 Francis, Casey L    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.61    1:14.65          7  
                  36.65     1:14.65 (38.00)                                        
 11 Toth, Kayleigh T    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.49    1:14.79          6  
                  36.05     1:14.79 (38.74)                                        
 12 Baker, Madison L    11 MWSC-MR              1:19.13    1:15.11          5  
                  37.49     1:15.11 (37.62)                                        
 13 Hutzelmann, Amanda  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.66    1:15.24          4  
                  37.30     1:15.24 (37.94)                                        
 14 Danner, Sage S      12 Ndac-MR              1:17.77    1:15.80          3  
                  37.50     1:15.80 (38.30)                                        
 15 Corso, Kimberly M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.18    1:17.75          2  
                  37.64     1:17.75 (40.11)                                        
 16 Blackman, Lindsey   11 VAC-MR               1:16.65    1:18.02          1  
                  38.69     1:18.02 (39.33)                                        
 17 Quinn, Shannon C    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.57    1:18.59        
                  39.42     1:18.59 (39.17)                                        
 18 Lawler, Rachel      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.55    1:18.61        
                  38.36     1:18.61 (40.25)                                        
 19 Lydon, Breann N     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.72    1:18.72        
                  38.20     1:18.72 (40.52)                                        
 20 Lee, Rose           12 Ciy-MR               1:23.40    1:19.07        
                  37.24     1:19.07 (41.83)                                        
 21 Ehrman, Rachel M    12 MSC-MR               1:18.09    1:19.14        
                  38.30     1:19.14 (40.84)                                        
 22 Huerta, Imani       12 VAC-MR               1:17.05    1:19.25        
                  38.30     1:19.25 (40.95)                                        
 23 Swartwout, Christi  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.63    1:19.52        
                  39.30     1:19.52 (40.22)                                        
 24 Santiago, Amber E   12 VAC-MR               1:21.16    1:20.04        
                  39.01     1:20.04 (41.03)                                        
 25 Teller, Jacqulyn S  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.17    1:20.49        
                  39.10     1:20.49 (41.39)                                        
 26 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.51    1:20.80        
                  40.13     1:20.80 (40.67)                                        
 27 Neves, LuisaMaria   12 MSC-MR               1:22.24    1:21.80        
                  40.50     1:21.80 (41.30)                                        
 28 Brooks, Quinn A     12 Ndac-MR              1:21.63    1:22.51        
                  40.24     1:22.51 (42.27)                                        
 29 Wagner, Alexis H    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.04    1:23.91        
                  40.92     1:23.91 (42.99)                                        
 30 Suydam, Kaitlyn M   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.48    1:25.17        
                  41.97     1:25.17 (43.20)                                        
 31 Patronis, Olivia A  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.33    1:25.39        
                  41.63     1:25.39 (43.76)                                        
 32 Zurawin, Olivia     12 SMC-MR               1:32.81    1:26.48        
                  42.05     1:26.48 (44.43)                                        
 33 Attner, Lauren T    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.11    1:26.82        
                  41.98     1:26.82 (44.84)                                        
 34 Meyer, Rachel       12 SMC-MR               1:32.36    1:27.21        
                  42.22     1:27.21 (44.99)                                        
 35 Smigielski, Jessic  11 VAC-MR               1:45.60    1:28.05        
                  41.91     1:28.05 (46.14)                                        
 36 Rothschild, Ellen   12 SMC-MR               1:29.00    1:28.44        
                  41.99     1:28.44 (46.45)                                        
 37 Chan, Jessica T     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.98    1:28.68        
                  42.67     1:28.68 (46.01)                                        
 38 Ashikari, Elizabet  11 SMC-MR               1:36.00    1:29.06        
                  46.05     1:29.06 (43.01)                                        
 39 Carroll, Colleen E  11 WSSC-MR              1:28.91    1:29.60        
                  44.47     1:29.60 (45.13)                                        
 40 D'Alessandro, Andi  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.42    1:31.36        
                  43.63     1:31.36 (47.73)                                        
 41 Cash, Maggie        11 Ciy-MR               1:33.90    1:31.46        
                  44.64     1:31.46 (46.82)                                        
 42 Urmston, Jennifer   11 VAC-MR               1:40.12    1:31.64        
                  44.79     1:31.64 (46.85)                                        
 43 Bauersachs, Kately  11 VAC-MR               1:43.09    1:31.90        
                  43.72     1:31.90 (48.18)                                        
 44 Quinn, Kelly A      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.50    1:32.54        
                  44.57     1:32.54 (47.97)                                        
 45 Kinsley, Jacquelin  11 WSSC-MR              1:34.00    1:34.52        
                  45.49     1:34.52 (49.03)                                        
 46 Tamburro, Taylor M  12 SSL-MR               1:38.02    1:36.37        
                  45.20     1:36.37 (51.17)                                        
 47 Gallagher, Kyrstin  11 VAC-MR               1:31.00    1:41.16        
                  48.65     1:41.16 (52.51)                                        
 48 Condron, Danielle   11 VAC-MR               1:58.18    1:41.44        
 49 Borriello, Katie M  11 VAC-MR               1:40.74    1:42.56        
                  45.46     1:42.56 (57.10)                                        
 50 Mathur, Natasha C   12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.19    2:42.72        
                1:14.94   2:42.72 (1:27.78)                                        
 -- Delfico, Sydney     11 SMC-MR               1:32.00   X1:30.99        
                  44.27     1:30.99 (46.72)                                        
 -- Stivanello, Victor  12 Ciy-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
                  54.05          DQ (57.17)                                        
 -- Pereira, Alicia F   11 Ciy-MR               1:51.00         DQ        
                  48.98          DQ (57.69)                                        
 -- Smith, Valerie A    11 VAC-MR               1:33.15         DQ        
 -- Gay, Ali E          11 Ndac-MR              1:42.11         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        11 Express Swimming-MR    34.02      33.23         20  
  2 Miller, Nikki F     12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.92      33.26         17  
  3 Russell, Clara J    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.26      35.03         16  
  4 Corso, Kimberly M   12 Express Swimming-MR    34.85      35.06         15  
  5 Hoffman, Shekinah   12 MSC-MR                 36.00      36.31         14  
  6 Baker, Madison L    11 MWSC-MR                42.74      37.93         13  
  7 Wong, Kristi        12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.77      38.32         12  
  8 Kuzniewski, Kayla   12 Express Swimming-MR    38.79      38.43         11  
  9 Baraban, Allyson B  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.57      38.53          9  
 10 Santiago, Amber E   12 VAC-MR                 38.86      38.56          7  
 11 Swartwout, Christi  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.44      38.85          6  
 12 NG, Selina K        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.25      39.07          5  
 13 Lydon, Breann N     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.29      39.74          4  
 14 Lawler, Rachel      12 Express Swimming-MR    40.19      39.82          3  
 15 Teller, Jacqulyn S  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.68      39.85          2  
 16 Huerta, Imani       12 VAC-MR                 38.91      40.12          1  
 17 Foster, Meaghan     12 VAC-MR                 41.20      40.13        
 18 Francis, Casey L    11 Express Swimming-MR    41.12      40.18        
 19 Rudel, Holly E      11 Aqua Gems-MR           41.07      40.41        
 20 Wagner, Alexis H    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.25      40.50        
 21 Suydam, Kaitlyn M   11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.13      40.71        
 22 Blackman, Lindsey   11 VAC-MR                 42.56      40.82        
 23 Quinn, Kelly A      11 Express Swimming-MR    42.42      41.10        
 24 Quinn, Shannon C    12 Express Swimming-MR    41.91      41.41        
 25 Cash, Maggie        11 Ciy-MR                 41.89      41.47        
 26 Meyer, Rachel       12 SMC-MR                 43.56      41.53        
 27 Patronis, Olivia A  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.74      41.77        
 28 Southren, Brianna   12 SSL-MR                 43.15      42.04        
 29 Neves, LuisaMaria   12 MSC-MR                 44.38      42.62        
 30 Smigielski, Jessic  11 VAC-MR                 49.82      43.08        
 31 Toth, Kayleigh T    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.12      43.29        
 32 Chan, Jessica T     12 Silver Streaks-MR      43.89      43.33        
 33 Delfico, Sydney     11 SMC-MR                 45.49      43.39        
 34 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR    41.97      43.96        
 35 Ashikari, Elizabet  11 SMC-MR                 46.63      44.05        
 36 D'Alessandro, Andi  11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.90      44.36        
 37 Brooks, Quinn A     12 Ndac-MR                43.34      44.52        
 38 Smith, Valerie A    11 VAC-MR                 49.16      45.49        
 39 Gay, Ali E          11 Ndac-MR                46.92      45.96        
 40 Attner, Lauren T    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.26      46.32        
 41 Carroll, Colleen E  11 WSSC-MR                47.02      46.57        
 42 Gallagher, Megan    11 VAC-MR                 47.01      46.71        
 43 Kinsley, Jacquelin  11 WSSC-MR                48.43      46.82        
 44 Bauersachs, Kately  11 VAC-MR                 49.70      47.81        
 45 Tamburro, Taylor M  12 SSL-MR                 52.81      49.88        
 46 Liddy, Nicole M     11 SSL-MR                 53.19      50.25        
 47 Rothschild, Ellen   12 SMC-MR                 43.00      50.79        
 48 Stivanello, Victor  12 Ciy-MR                 53.70      52.52        
 49 Gallagher, Kyrstin  11 VAC-MR                 49.63      52.61        
 50 Borriello, Katie M  11 VAC-MR                 53.74      55.91        
 51 Pereira, Alicia F   11 Ciy-MR                 52.88      56.65        
 -- McCollum, Meave     11 SMC-MR                 36.00         DQ        
 -- Mathur, Natasha C   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.11         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.96    1:09.89         20  
                  33.30     1:09.89 (36.59)                                        
  2 Miller, Nikki F     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.50    1:13.78         17  
                  33.95     1:13.78 (39.83)                                        
  3 Russell, Clara J    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.43    1:15.41         16  
                  35.20     1:15.41 (40.21)                                        
  4 Corso, Kimberly M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.86    1:18.26         15  
                  36.42     1:18.26 (41.84)                                        
  5 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  11 Ndac-MR              1:21.16    1:18.91         14  
                  37.11     1:18.91 (41.80)                                        
  6 Hoffman, Shekinah   12 MSC-MR               1:17.59    1:18.99         13  
                  37.69     1:18.99 (41.30)                                        
  7 Mulligan, Kelly M   12 Ciy-MR               1:21.15    1:20.36         12  
                  37.77     1:20.36 (42.59)                                        
  8 Santiago, Amber E   12 VAC-MR               1:25.30    1:21.55         11  
                  38.30     1:21.55 (43.25)                                        
  9 Swartwout, Christi  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.47    1:22.00          9  
                  38.92     1:22.00 (43.08)                                        
 10 Boyko, Emily F      12 MSC-MR               1:22.93    1:22.30          7  
                  38.75     1:22.30 (43.55)                                        
 11 Baraban, Allyson B  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.54    1:23.31          6  
                  39.46     1:23.31 (43.85)                                        
 12 NG, Selina K        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.45    1:23.47          5  
                  39.70     1:23.47 (43.77)                                        
 13 Baker, Madison L    11 MWSC-MR              1:24.20    1:23.94          4  
                  39.24     1:23.94 (44.70)                                        
 14 Masterson, Sara     12 SMC-MR               1:29.54    1:23.95          3  
                  40.78     1:23.95 (43.17)                                        
 15 Lawler, Rachel      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.59    1:25.77          2  
                  41.01     1:25.77 (44.76)                                        
 16 Teller, Jacqulyn S  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.50    1:25.81          1  
                  41.55     1:25.81 (44.26)                                        
 17 Pan, Leah           11 Ciy-MR               1:32.38    1:26.09        
                  40.29     1:26.09 (45.80)                                        
 18 Wong, Kristi        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.51    1:26.22        
                  40.45     1:26.22 (45.77)                                        
 19 Huerta, Imani       12 VAC-MR               1:25.48    1:26.66        
                  41.22     1:26.66 (45.44)                                        
 20 Burke, Katja        12 SSL-MR               1:26.65    1:27.01        
                  42.41     1:27.01 (44.60)                                        
 21 Danner, Sage S      12 Ndac-MR              1:26.44    1:27.17        
                  41.22     1:27.17 (45.95)                                        
 22 Ehrman, Rachel M    12 MSC-MR               1:28.18    1:27.27        
                  41.44     1:27.27 (45.83)                                        
 23 Lydon, Breann N     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.45    1:27.32        
                  40.63     1:27.32 (46.69)                                        
 24 Suydam, Kaitlyn M   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.19    1:27.78        
                  41.58     1:27.78 (46.20)                                        
 25 Foster, Meaghan     12 VAC-MR               1:31.35    1:28.60        
                  41.36     1:28.60 (47.24)                                        
 26 Rudel, Holly E      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.01    1:28.78        
                  42.50     1:28.78 (46.28)                                        
 27 Wagner, Alexis H    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.03    1:28.93        
                  41.89     1:28.93 (47.04)                                        
 28 Lambkin, Kelly A    11 MWSC-MR              1:32.16    1:29.69        
                  42.05     1:29.69 (47.64)                                        
 29 Cash, Maggie        11 Ciy-MR               1:31.35    1:30.23        
                  43.38     1:30.23 (46.85)                                        
 30 Quinn, Kelly A      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.41    1:30.60        
                  42.91     1:30.60 (47.69)                                        
 31 Patronis, Olivia A  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.27    1:31.18        
                  43.72     1:31.18 (47.46)                                        
 32 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.45    1:31.40        
                  43.05     1:31.40 (48.35)                                        
 33 McGurk, Emily M     11 MWSC-MR              1:36.17    1:34.33        
                  44.60     1:34.33 (49.73)                                        
 34 Schweppe, Kirsten   11 Ndac-MR              1:39.29    1:35.58        
                  46.71     1:35.58 (48.87)                                        
 35 Geller, Amanda C    12 Ciy-MR               1:42.81    1:35.66        
                  44.63     1:35.66 (51.03)                                        
 36 Smigielski, Jessic  11 VAC-MR               1:51.16    1:36.28        
                  44.34     1:36.28 (51.94)                                        
 37 Lee, Rose           12 Ciy-MR               1:39.71    1:36.54        
                  44.60     1:36.54 (51.94)                                        
 38 Chan, Jessica T     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.95    1:36.74        
                  45.36     1:36.74 (51.38)                                        
 39 Hughes, Maria       11 WSSC-MR              1:37.55    1:37.04        
                  45.43     1:37.04 (51.61)                                        
 40 McCollum, Meave     11 SMC-MR               1:35.00    1:39.83        
                  47.68     1:39.83 (52.15)                                        
 41 Romero, Maribel M   11 Ndac-MR              1:48.11    1:40.15        
                  45.18     1:40.15 (54.97)                                        
 42 Attner, Lauren T    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.94    1:40.35        
                  47.53     1:40.35 (52.82)                                        
 43 Smith, Valerie A    11 VAC-MR               1:48.48    1:41.08        
                  47.79     1:41.08 (53.29)                                        
 44 D'Alessandro, Andi  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.38    1:41.86        
                  47.47     1:41.86 (54.39)                                        
 45 Rosenbloom, Sarah   11 Ndac-MR              1:46.62    1:45.82        
                  48.74     1:45.82 (57.08)                                        
 46 Cunningham, Bridge  11 Ndac-MR              1:44.81    1:45.96        
                  49.07     1:45.96 (56.89)                                        
 47 Stivanello, Victor  12 Ciy-MR               2:02.37    1:49.69        
                  51.78     1:49.69 (57.91)                                        
 48 Pereira, Alicia F   11 Ciy-MR               2:02.00    1:56.75        
                  56.65   1:56.75 (1:00.10)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        11 Express Swimming-MR    29.40      28.72         20  
  2 Russell, Clara J    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.68      29.07         17  
  3 Hoffman, Shekinah   12 MSC-MR                 29.70      29.28         16  
  4 Trager, Lena E      12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.81      29.87         15  
  5 Hutzelmann, Amanda  11 Aqua Gems-MR           30.48      30.30         14  
  6 Mulligan, Kelly M   12 Ciy-MR                 30.54      30.94         13  
  7 Baraban, Allyson B  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.61      31.07         12  
  8 Kuzniewski, Kayla   12 Express Swimming-MR    31.75      31.35         11  
  9 Summers, Morgan S   12 Ciy-MR                 33.36      31.70          9  
 10 Francis, Casey L    11 Express Swimming-MR    33.09      32.70          7  
 11 Fairclough, Morgan  11 MWSC-MR                35.12      33.03          6  
 12 Lawler, Rachel      12 Express Swimming-MR    34.27      33.15          5  
 13 Santiago, Amber E   12 VAC-MR                 34.63      33.21          4  
 14 Huerta, Imani       12 VAC-MR                 33.14      33.23          3  
 15 Boyko, Emily F      12 MSC-MR                 34.20      33.67          2  
 16 Baker, Madison L    11 MWSC-MR                36.10      33.88          1  
 17 Attanasio, Shelby   11 MSC-MR                 35.41      34.27        
 18 Teller, Jacqulyn S  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.04      35.06        
 19 Toth, Kayleigh T    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.72      35.11        
 20 Hernandez, Kristin  11 WSSC-MR                35.14      35.27        
 21 Quinn, Shannon C    12 Express Swimming-MR    35.26      35.75        
 22 Ehrman, Rachel M    12 MSC-MR                 37.10      35.80        
 23 Cash, Maggie        11 Ciy-MR                 34.87      35.95        
 24 Masterson, Sara     12 SMC-MR                 42.77      36.00        
 25 Danner, Sage S      12 Ndac-MR                35.44      36.06        
 26 Chu, Megan          11 SMC-MR                 38.24      36.08        
 27 Pan, Leah           11 Ciy-MR                 35.10      36.20        
 28 Wagner, Alexis H    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.21      36.38        
 29 Foster, Meaghan     12 VAC-MR                 36.97      36.40        
 30 McGurk, Emily M     11 MWSC-MR                36.15      36.81        
 31 Lee, Rose           12 Ciy-MR                 40.55      37.16        
 32 Blackman, Lindsey   11 VAC-MR                 36.10      37.63        
 33 Attner, Lauren T    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.39      38.13        
 34 Geller, Amanda C    12 Ciy-MR                 37.99      38.14        
 35 Meyer, Rachel       12 SMC-MR                 40.12      38.47        
 36 Rothschild, Ellen   12 SMC-MR                 42.00      38.54        
 37 Quinn, Kelly A      11 Express Swimming-MR    37.96      39.10        
 38 Schlichte, Lindsay  11 Express Swimming-MR    39.87      39.20        
 39 Schweppe, Kirsten   11 Ndac-MR                38.87      39.61        
 40 Gray, Christine T   11 VAC-MR                 40.44      39.74        
 41 Burke, Katja        12 SSL-MR                 49.50      40.84        
 42 Chan, Jessica T     12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.10      41.16        
 43 Gallagher, Megan    11 VAC-MR                 43.52      42.38        
 44 Cunningham, Bridge  11 Ndac-MR                44.20      43.42        
 45 Ashikari, Elizabet  11 SMC-MR                 43.84      43.55        
 46 DiFini, Chelsea     11 SMC-MR                 47.35      44.15        
 47 Abemayor, Natalie   11 SMC-MR                 55.47      45.19        
 48 Liddy, Nicole M     11 SSL-MR                 43.72      45.52        
 49 Tamburro, Taylor M  12 SSL-MR                 46.03      45.73        
 50 D'Alessandro, Andi  11 Silver Streaks-MR      50.91      46.00        
 51 Pereira, Alicia F   11 Ciy-MR                 48.00      47.27        
 52 Fitzgerald, Erin J  11 Aqua Gems-MR           51.30      48.35        
 53 Stivanello, Victor  12 Ciy-MR                 51.02      48.80        
 54 Terwilliger, Krist  11 SSL-MR                 52.97      49.29        
 55 Gallagher, Kyrstin  11 VAC-MR                 46.75      50.75        
 56 Graham, Katie M     11 Express Swimming-MR    51.32      52.64        
 -- Patronis, Olivia A  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.11         DQ        
 -- Lambkin, Kelly A    11 MWSC-MR                44.82         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.39    1:03.05         20  
                  29.46     1:03.05 (33.59)                                        
  2 Hoffman, Shekinah   12 MSC-MR               1:05.70    1:04.64         17  
                  30.47     1:04.64 (34.17)                                        
  3 Russell, Clara J    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.51    1:06.30         16  
                  30.06     1:06.30 (36.24)                                        
  4 Trager, Lena E      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.50    1:07.66         15  
                  31.19     1:07.66 (36.47)                                        
  5 NG, Selina K        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.93    1:07.77         14  
                  31.38     1:07.77 (36.39)                                        
  6 Hutzelmann, Amanda  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.75    1:08.38         13  
                  32.43     1:08.38 (35.95)                                        
  7 Kuzniewski, Kayla   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.39    1:09.77         12  
                  32.70     1:09.77 (37.07)                                        
  8 Francis, Casey L    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.02    1:10.69         11  
                  33.71     1:10.69 (36.98)                                        
  9 Baraban, Allyson B  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.16    1:12.41          9  
                  32.76     1:12.41 (39.65)                                        
 10 Baker, Madison L    11 MWSC-MR              1:16.66    1:13.79          7  
                  35.64     1:13.79 (38.15)                                        
 11 Huerta, Imani       12 VAC-MR               1:11.97    1:14.49          6  
                  34.51     1:14.49 (39.98)                                        
 12 Quinn, Shannon C    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.49    1:15.19          5  
                  35.49     1:15.19 (39.70)                                        
 13 Lawler, Rachel      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.16    1:15.70          4  
                  35.84     1:15.70 (39.86)                                        
 14 Santiago, Amber E   12 VAC-MR               1:18.76    1:16.14          3  
                  34.11     1:16.14 (42.03)                                        
 15 Danner, Sage S      12 Ndac-MR              1:23.16    1:17.68          2  
                  36.34     1:17.68 (41.34)                                        
 16 Southren, Brianna   12 SSL-MR               1:36.32    1:23.88          1  
                  38.42     1:23.88 (45.46)                                        
 17 Ehrman, Rachel M    12 MSC-MR               1:50.00    1:25.47        
                  38.44     1:25.47 (47.03)                                        
 18 Foster, Meaghan     12 VAC-MR               1:29.76    1:25.78        
                  38.06     1:25.78 (47.72)                                        
 19 Mulligan, Tara A    11 Ciy-MR               1:27.00    1:26.08        
                  37.67     1:26.08 (48.41)                                        
 20 Quinn, Kelly A      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.36    1:27.26        
                  40.35     1:27.26 (46.91)                                        
 21 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.19    1:29.72        
                  41.01     1:29.72 (48.71)                                        
 22 Cash, Maggie        11 Ciy-MR               1:50.05    1:30.80        
                  38.68     1:30.80 (52.12)                                        
 23 Zurawin, Olivia     12 SMC-MR               1:47.49    1:33.30        
                  40.79     1:33.30 (52.51)                                        
 24 Burke, Katja        12 SSL-MR               1:35.69    1:36.38        
                  45.53     1:36.38 (50.85)                                        
 -- Lee, Rose           12 Ciy-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
                  38.66          DQ (48.35)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.14    1:04.36         20  
                  30.45     1:04.36 (33.91)                                        
  2 Russell, Clara J    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.87    1:06.78         17  
                  30.87     1:06.78 (35.91)                                        
  3 Miller, Nikki F     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.12    1:09.16         16  
                  32.81     1:09.16 (36.35)                                        
  4 Trager, Lena E      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.73    1:09.27         15  
                  31.76     1:09.27 (37.51)                                        
  5 Baraban, Allyson B  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.10    1:10.60         14  
                  32.32     1:10.60 (38.28)                                        
  6 NG, Selina K        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.91    1:10.99         13  
                  32.80     1:10.99 (38.19)                                        
  7 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  11 Ndac-MR              1:15.21    1:11.02         12  
                  33.45     1:11.02 (37.57)                                        
  8 Kuzniewski, Kayla   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.74    1:11.08         11  
                  33.64     1:11.08 (37.44)                                        
  9 Francis, Casey L    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.91    1:13.56          9  
                  34.62     1:13.56 (38.94)                                        
 10 Corso, Kimberly M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.04    1:14.17          7  
                  36.04     1:14.17 (38.13)                                        
 11 Rudel, Holly E      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.73    1:15.14          6  
                  35.01     1:15.14 (40.13)                                        
 12 Lawler, Rachel      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.28    1:15.70          5  
                  36.62     1:15.70 (39.08)                                        
 13 Santiago, Amber E   12 VAC-MR               1:15.82    1:15.84          4  
                  35.65     1:15.84 (40.19)                                        
 14 Pan, Leah           11 Ciy-MR               1:19.80    1:16.03          3  
                  35.60     1:16.03 (40.43)                                        
 15 Wong, Kristi        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.44    1:16.24          2  
                  35.30     1:16.24 (40.94)                                        
 16 Lydon, Breann N     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.69    1:16.52          1  
                  35.06     1:16.52 (41.46)                                        
 17 Quinn, Shannon C    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.61    1:16.77        
                  36.61     1:16.77 (40.16)                                        
 18 Fairclough, Morgan  11 MWSC-MR              1:16.44    1:17.02        
                  36.16     1:17.02 (40.86)                                        
 19 Blackman, Lindsey   11 VAC-MR               1:17.94    1:18.30        
                  37.47     1:18.30 (40.83)                                        
 20 Masterson, Sara     12 SMC-MR               1:26.54    1:18.56        
                  36.64     1:18.56 (41.92)                                        
 21 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.53    1:19.71        
                  38.12     1:19.71 (41.59)                                        
 22 Suydam, Kaitlyn M   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.91    1:20.61        
                  40.40     1:20.61 (40.21)                                        
 23 Foster, Meaghan     12 VAC-MR               1:20.05    1:20.81        
                  38.61     1:20.81 (42.20)                                        
 24 Chu, Megan          11 SMC-MR               1:29.21    1:21.06        
                  37.39     1:21.06 (43.67)                                        
 25 Neves, LuisaMaria   12 MSC-MR               1:22.84    1:22.36        
                  38.57     1:22.36 (43.79)                                        
 26 Smigielski, Jessic  11 VAC-MR               1:48.69    1:23.82        
                  38.98     1:23.82 (44.84)                                        
 27 McGurk, Emily M     11 MWSC-MR              1:23.03    1:24.11        
                  39.35     1:24.11 (44.76)                                        
 28 Chan, Jessica T     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.47    1:24.64        
                  38.98     1:24.64 (45.66)                                        
 29 Meyer, Rachel       12 SMC-MR               1:32.90    1:26.07        
                  40.39     1:26.07 (45.68)                                        
 30 Colton, Patricia    11 WSSC-MR              1:23.72    1:26.49        
                  39.66     1:26.49 (46.83)                                        
 31 DiPaola, Emily F    11 Ciy-MR               1:40.00    1:26.85        
                  41.43     1:26.85 (45.42)                                        
 32 Delfico, Sydney     11 SMC-MR               1:23.00    1:27.21        
                  41.71     1:27.21 (45.50)                                        
 33 Ashikari, Elizabet  11 SMC-MR               1:34.00    1:27.44        
                  43.30     1:27.44 (44.14)                                        
 34 Schlichte, Lindsay  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.83    1:27.60        
                  40.97     1:27.60 (46.63)                                        
 35 Bauersachs, Kately  11 VAC-MR               1:30.46    1:27.63        
                  42.95     1:27.63 (44.68)                                        
 36 Hughes, Maria       11 WSSC-MR              1:24.10    1:27.84        
                  42.71     1:27.84 (45.13)                                        
 37 Gray, Christine T   11 VAC-MR               1:34.84    1:29.30        
                  42.60     1:29.30 (46.70)                                        
 38 Gallagher, Megan    11 VAC-MR               1:27.20    1:29.74        
                  43.89     1:29.74 (45.85)                                        
 39 DiFini, Chelsea     11 SMC-MR               1:38.21    1:31.94        
                  46.58     1:31.94 (45.36)                                        
 40 Liddy, Nicole M     11 SSL-MR               1:32.97    1:32.36        
                  44.47     1:32.36 (47.89)                                        
 41 Urmston, Jennifer   11 VAC-MR               1:42.82    1:35.47        
                  43.59     1:35.47 (51.88)                                        
 42 Cunningham, Bridge  11 Ndac-MR              1:37.22    1:36.05        
                  46.78     1:36.05 (49.27)                                        
 43 Ames, Sarah         11 SMC-MR               1:38.88    1:38.81        
                  46.17     1:38.81 (52.64)                                        
 44 Graham, Katie M     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.62    1:40.41        
                  50.22     1:40.41 (50.19)                                        
 -- Gallagher, Kyrstin  11 VAC-MR               1:37.67         DQ        
                  48.17          DQ (47.53)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.08    2:19.19         20  
                  28.95     1:04.56 (35.61)     1:45.18 (40.62)     2:19.19 (34.01)
  2 Russell, Clara J    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.58    2:24.29         17  
                  30.99     1:07.97 (36.98)     1:51.12 (43.15)     2:24.29 (33.17)
  3 Trager, Lena E      12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.34    2:29.16         16  
                  31.33     1:09.60 (38.27)     1:54.32 (44.72)     2:29.16 (34.84)
  4 Kuzniewski, Kayla   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.22    2:30.12         15  
                  32.35     1:09.70 (37.35)     1:56.31 (46.61)     2:30.12 (33.81)
  5 Baraban, Allyson B  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.68    2:30.24         14  
                  32.19     1:09.63 (37.44)     1:56.56 (46.93)     2:30.24 (33.68)
  6 NG, Selina K        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.83    2:31.92         13  
                  31.35     1:11.28 (39.93)     1:57.32 (46.04)     2:31.92 (34.60)
  7 Miller, Nikki F     12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.17    2:32.85         12  
                  32.59     1:12.30 (39.71)     1:54.78 (42.48)     2:32.85 (38.07)
  8 Francis, Casey L    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.03    2:32.90         11  
                  33.19     1:13.18 (39.99)     1:58.56 (45.38)     2:32.90 (34.34)
  9 Hutzelmann, Amanda  11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:39.06    2:35.01          9  
                  32.44     1:13.96 (41.52)     2:00.77 (46.81)     2:35.01 (34.24)
 10 Corso, Kimberly M   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.78    2:39.88          7  
                  35.03     1:17.26 (42.23)     2:01.63 (44.37)     2:39.88 (38.25)
 11 Lawler, Rachel      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.07    2:39.95          6  
                  35.21     1:16.70 (41.49)     2:03.32 (46.62)     2:39.95 (36.63)
 12 Quinn, Shannon C    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.66    2:40.85          5  
                  35.91     1:17.22 (41.31)     2:05.74 (48.52)     2:40.85 (35.11)
 13 Swartwout, Christi  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.18    2:41.63          4  
                  37.71     1:20.11 (42.40)     2:05.58 (45.47)     2:41.63 (36.05)
 14 Santiago, Amber E   12 VAC-MR               2:44.44    2:42.27          3  
                  34.47     1:18.22 (43.75)     2:04.11 (45.89)     2:42.27 (38.16)
 15 Blackman, Lindsey   11 VAC-MR               2:51.62    2:45.01          2  
                  36.35     1:17.76 (41.41)     2:08.40 (50.64)     2:45.01 (36.61)
 16 Toth, Kayleigh T    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.93    2:45.05          1  
                  36.60     1:18.39 (41.79)     2:08.95 (50.56)     2:45.05 (36.10)
 17 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.83    2:45.55        
                  38.96     1:22.13 (43.17)     2:10.73 (48.60)     2:45.55 (34.82)
 18 Lydon, Breann N     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.01    2:47.77        
                  38.90     1:21.57 (42.67)     2:11.09 (49.52)     2:47.77 (36.68)
 19 Attanasio, Shelby   11 MSC-MR               3:05.00    2:47.84        
                1:19.19     2:10.11 (50.92)     2:48.20 (38.09)         2:47.84 ( )
 20 Wong, Kristi        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.58    2:48.96        
                  38.62     1:19.55 (40.93)     2:08.90 (49.35)     2:48.96 (40.06)
 21 Foster, Meaghan     12 VAC-MR               2:52.76    2:49.77        
                  37.36     1:20.90 (43.54)     2:09.70 (48.80)     2:49.77 (40.07)
 22 Wagner, Alexis H    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.61    2:50.09        
                  38.99     1:22.31 (43.32)     2:12.09 (49.78)     2:50.09 (38.00)
 23 Teller, Jacqulyn S  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.82    2:50.94        
                  36.58     1:22.46 (45.88)     2:12.04 (49.58)     2:50.94 (38.90)
 24 Huerta, Imani       12 VAC-MR               2:44.12    2:53.04        
                  34.78     1:18.30 (43.52)     2:09.75 (51.45)     2:53.04 (43.29)
 25 Patronis, Olivia A  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.32    2:56.03        
                1:23.13     2:14.18 (51.05)     2:56.06 (41.88)         2:56.03 ( )
 26 Suydam, Kaitlyn M   11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.57    2:58.24        
                  42.44     1:28.90 (46.46)     2:16.55 (47.65)     2:58.24 (41.69)
 27 Attner, Lauren T    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.90    3:02.31        
                1:26.68     2:23.06 (56.38)     3:02.41 (39.35)         3:02.31 ( )
 28 Schlichte, Lindsay  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.92    3:05.19        
                1:28.28     2:24.55 (56.27)     3:05.33 (40.78)         3:05.19 ( )
 29 Quinn, Kelly A      11 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.77    3:09.47        
                1:31.17     2:23.48 (52.31)     3:09.66 (46.18)         3:09.47 ( )
 30 Liddy, Nicole M     11 SSL-MR               3:19.63    3:15.15        
                  46.63     1:36.28 (49.65)     2:33.06 (56.78)     3:15.15 (42.09)
 31 Tamburro, Taylor M  12 SSL-MR               3:30.25    3:23.80        
                  46.03     1:35.08 (49.05)   2:36.01 (1:00.93)     3:23.80 (47.79)
 32 Terwilliger, Krist  11 SSL-MR               3:48.99    3:39.63        
                  51.78     1:44.98 (53.20)   2:52.67 (1:07.69)     3:39.63 (46.96)
 -- Chan, Jessica T     12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:09.84         DQ        
                1:29.05     2:22.02 (52.97)     3:01.86 (39.84)          DQ (18.66)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:58.49    1:54.50         40  
                  27.61       55.73 (28.12)     1:25.08 (29.35)     1:54.50 (29.42)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:04.00    1:54.96         34  
                  28.62       58.94 (30.32)     1:28.45 (29.51)     1:54.96 (26.51)
  3 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:00.84    1:58.09         32  
                  31.27     1:02.89 (31.62)     1:30.95 (28.06)     1:58.09 (27.14)
  4 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 2:16.17    2:01.31         30  
                  33.41     1:07.55 (34.14)     1:42.42 (34.87)     2:01.31 (18.89)
  5 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   2:03.00    2:01.39         28  
                  28.82     1:02.09 (33.27)     1:32.19 (30.10)     2:01.39 (29.20)
  6 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           2:01.61    2:03.21         26  
                  28.75     1:01.31 (32.56)     1:34.33 (33.02)     2:03.21 (28.88)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        2:05.45    2:04.09         24  
                  31.07     1:01.64 (30.57)     1:34.43 (32.79)     2:04.09 (29.66)
  8 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:03.93    2:04.14         22  
                  32.29     1:03.57 (31.28)     1:34.37 (30.80)     2:04.14 (29.77)
  9 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:18.97    2:14.47         18  
                  32.06     1:06.95 (34.89)     1:40.93 (33.98)     2:14.47 (33.54)
 10 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                 2:26.62    2:21.89         14  
                  38.77     1:18.20 (39.43)     1:49.20 (31.00)     2:21.89 (32.69)
 11 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                   2:27.38    2:24.64         12  
                  31.65     1:10.49 (38.84)     1:55.13 (44.64)     2:24.64 (29.51)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:12.00    2:04.06         40  
                  32.14     1:06.71 (34.57)     1:35.10 (28.39)     2:04.06 (28.96)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:10.83    2:06.88         34  
                  32.28     1:06.86 (34.58)     1:37.28 (30.42)     2:06.88 (29.60)
  3 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:11.86    2:09.50         32  
                  34.35     1:08.09 (33.74)     1:37.78 (29.69)     2:09.50 (31.72)
  4 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:21.81    2:19.07         30  
                  36.18     1:15.64 (39.46)     1:49.44 (33.80)     2:19.07 (29.63)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        2:20.66    2:19.43         28  
                  35.13     1:13.88 (38.75)     1:49.31 (35.43)     2:19.43 (30.12)
  6 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:32.51    2:38.16         26  
                  40.10     1:25.00 (44.90)     2:04.68 (39.68)     2:38.16 (33.48)
  7 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   2:43.08    2:38.75         24  
                  35.75     1:25.80 (50.05)     2:08.03 (42.23)     2:38.75 (30.72)
  8 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 2:42.33    2:38.97         22  
                  46.10     1:25.27 (39.17)     2:06.86 (41.59)     2:38.97 (32.11)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M       14 Aqua Gems-MR           26.30      26.64         18.5
  1 Schlichte, Sarah A  14 Express Swimming-MR    26.61      26.64         18.5
  3 Larkin, Colleen P   13 VAC-MR                 27.90      26.86         16  
  4 Farrar, Lexi B      14 MSC-MR                 26.94      26.87         15  
  5 Turner, Jennifer J  14 Silver Streaks-MR      26.86      27.11         14  
  6 Munz, Brenna A      14 MSC-MR                 27.06      27.24         13  
  7 Tremper, Andrea G   14 VAC-MR                 26.89      27.28         12  
  8 Owens, Amy L        13 Aqua Gems-MR           27.42      27.46         11  
  9 Baker, Lauren R     13 MWSC-MR                29.59      27.60          9  
 10 Moore, Erica C      14 Aqua Gems-MR           27.12      27.62          7  
 11 Leung, Alissa       13 Express Swimming-MR    28.69      27.91          5.5
 11 Warren, Frances V   13 Express Swimming-MR    28.49      27.91          5.5
 13 Russell, Eva M      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.71      27.98          4  
 14 Norman, Samantha M  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.67      28.01          3  
 15 Mu, Isabella        13 Express Swimming-MR    28.15      28.08          2  
 16 Cheng, Emily        14 Express Swimming-MR    27.53      28.15          1  
 17 Kassner, Jamie X    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.79      28.16        
 18 Cunningham, Ainsle  14 Ndac-MR                28.82      28.20        
 19 Perez-Rogers, Lise  13 Ndac-MR                28.38      28.28        
 20 Parodi, Ellen M     14 Aqua Gems-MR           28.15      28.43        
 21 Dunaisky, Rachel I  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.41      28.44        
 22 McGrath, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR    28.01      28.49        
 23 Pope, Sarah A       13 Ndac-MR                27.97      28.55        
 24 Drury, Kelly M      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.45      28.90        
 25 Stalnaker, Shelby   13 MWSC-MR                30.61      28.91        
 26 Flood, Katie M      14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.24      28.96        
 27 Hoffman, Michelle   13 Aqua Gems-MR           29.25      29.00        
 28 Kennedy, Moira C    14 MWSC-MR                29.75      29.06        
 29 Araujo, Sara A      13 SSL-MR                 29.15      29.17        
 30 Kunow, Ashley M     13 SSL-MR                 29.72      29.29        
 31 Meng, Margaret      14 Express Swimming-MR    29.23      29.30        
 32 Krause, Samantha    13 VAC-MR                 28.58      29.37        
 33 Krasniqi, Laura A   13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.19      29.40        
 34 Levine, Kelly T     13 MSC-MR                 29.48      29.41        
 35 Foster, Amanda      14 VAC-MR                 29.51      29.42        
 36 Warnon, Sophia T    13 Aqua Gems-MR           30.33      29.47        
 37 Rudolph, Holly E    14 Express Swimming-MR    29.33      29.52        
 38 Slater, Kailey      13 SMC-MR                 29.21      29.55        
 39 Sims, Raakkel E     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.61      29.84        
 40 Simeone, MaryCate   13 Express Swimming-MR    32.83      29.95        
 41 Carlino, Emelia A   13 MSC-MR                 29.54      30.27        
 42 Dans, Miesha K      13 Express Swimming-MR    32.32      30.31        
 43 Jacobsen, Ginger M  13 Express Swimming-MR    31.32      30.34        
 44 Dubbs, Alyssa M     13 SSL-MR                 31.69      30.52        
 45 Seagren, Erika L    13 MSC-MR                 29.54      30.62        
 46 Radman, Elizabeth   13 Ndac-MR                30.23      30.68        
 47 Tashoff, Emma       13 Silver Streaks-MR      31.37      31.00        
 48 Fitzgerald, Kathle  13 Aqua Gems-MR           31.14      31.06        
 49 Ferguson, Mara H    13 Silver Streaks-MR      31.16      31.40        
 50 Shoiock, Alexa K    13 MWSC-MR                32.44      31.98        
 51 Sheehan, Kelly E    14 SSL-MR                 32.22      31.99        
 52 Parak, Brittany E   13 Aqua Gems-MR           35.43      32.31        
 53 Kearns, Emily R     13 Express Swimming-MR    32.66      32.32        
 54 Macchia, Kelly A    14 SSL-MR                 32.67      33.14        
 55 Perez, Kelsey       14 SMC-MR                 35.23      33.74        
 56 Anderson, Stephani  13 Ciy-MR                 34.04      33.84        
 57 Warbrick, Kristen   13 SSL-MR                 38.14      33.89        
 58 Silver, Lindsay R   13 SSL-MR                 46.31      51.57        
 -- Madalena, Kathryn   14 Express Swimming-MR    29.15         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M       14 Aqua Gems-MR           57.07      56.50         20  
                  27.42       56.50 (29.08)                                        
  2 Munz, Brenna A      14 MSC-MR                 57.91      57.43         17  
                  27.79       57.43 (29.64)                                        
  3 Larkin, Colleen P   13 VAC-MR                 59.08      58.89         16  
                  28.56       58.89 (30.33)                                        
  4 Baker, Lauren R     13 MWSC-MR                59.46      58.96         15  
                  28.26       58.96 (30.70)                                        
  5 Parodi, Ellen M     14 Aqua Gems-MR           59.90      59.12         14  
                  28.70       59.12 (30.42)                                        
  6 Russell, Eva M      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.87      59.18         13  
                  28.89       59.18 (30.29)                                        
  7 Turner, Jennifer J  14 Silver Streaks-MR      58.09      59.19         12  
                  28.20       59.19 (30.99)                                        
  8 Tremper, Andrea G   14 VAC-MR               1:00.10      59.29         11  
                  28.58       59.29 (30.71)                                        
  9 Moore, Erica C      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.12      59.75          9  
                  28.52       59.75 (31.23)                                        
 10 Farrar, Lexi B      14 MSC-MR                 59.47      59.79          7  
                  29.03       59.79 (30.76)                                        
 11 Bormann, Kristen E  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95    1:00.32          6  
                  29.28     1:00.32 (31.04)                                        
 12 Owens, Amy L        13 Aqua Gems-MR           59.46    1:00.36          5  
                  28.90     1:00.36 (31.46)                                        
 13 Cheng, Emily        14 Express Swimming-MR    59.39    1:00.52          4  
                  28.71     1:00.52 (31.81)                                        
 14 Warren, Frances V   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.50    1:00.66          2.5
                  29.64     1:00.66 (31.02)                                        
 14 McGrath, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.48    1:00.66          2.5
                  28.97     1:00.66 (31.69)                                        
 16 Aiello, Jennifer M  13 MSC-MR               1:00.86    1:01.21          1  
                  29.96     1:01.21 (31.25)                                        
 17 Leung, Alissa       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.55    1:01.25        
                  29.63     1:01.25 (31.62)                                        
 18 Madalena, Kathryn   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.55    1:01.89        
                  30.19     1:01.89 (31.70)                                        
 19 Norman, Samantha M  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.07    1:01.92        
                  29.59     1:01.92 (32.33)                                        
 20 Drury, Kelly M      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.37    1:02.04        
                  29.91     1:02.04 (32.13)                                        
 21 Kassner, Jamie X    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.35    1:02.16        
                  29.98     1:02.16 (32.18)                                        
 22 Frick, Louisa A     14 Ndac-MR              1:00.29    1:02.29        
                  30.17     1:02.29 (32.12)                                        
 23 McCormack, Christi  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.10    1:02.50        
                  30.07     1:02.50 (32.43)                                        
 24 Araujo, Sara A      13 SSL-MR               1:02.21    1:02.75        
                  29.99     1:02.75 (32.76)                                        
 25 Levine, Kelly T     13 MSC-MR               1:02.57    1:03.04        
                  30.59     1:03.04 (32.45)                                        
 26 Hoffman, Michelle   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.59    1:03.30        
                  30.84     1:03.30 (32.46)                                        
 27 Meng, Margaret      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.79    1:03.31        
                  30.23     1:03.31 (33.08)                                        
 28 Stein, Jamie Ann    13 SSL-MR               1:04.25    1:03.40        
                  30.32     1:03.40 (33.08)                                        
 29 Pope, Sarah A       13 Ndac-MR              1:03.56    1:03.97        
                  30.24     1:03.97 (33.73)                                        
 30 Flood, Katie M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.26    1:04.07        
                  30.03     1:04.07 (34.04)                                        
 31 Warnon, Sophia T    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.37    1:04.26        
                  30.98     1:04.26 (33.28)                                        
 32 Sims, Raakkel E     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.00    1:04.63        
                  31.17     1:04.63 (33.46)                                        
 33 Carlino, Emelia A   13 MSC-MR               1:04.41    1:04.85        
                  31.33     1:04.85 (33.52)                                        
 34 Lynch, Amanda B     13 SSL-MR               1:06.64    1:04.90        
                  31.16     1:04.90 (33.74)                                        
 35 Krause, Samantha    13 VAC-MR               1:05.52    1:05.10        
                  31.43     1:05.10 (33.67)                                        
 36 Rudolph, Holly E    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.56    1:05.43        
                  31.69     1:05.43 (33.74)                                        
 37 Dunaisky, Rachel I  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.78    1:05.84        
                  31.56     1:05.84 (34.28)                                        
 38 Jacobsen, Ginger M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.52    1:06.08        
                  31.76     1:06.08 (34.32)                                        
 39 Goldstein, Sari E   14 SSL-MR               1:09.38    1:06.18        
                  31.28     1:06.18 (34.90)                                        
 40 Foster, Amanda      14 VAC-MR               1:05.59    1:06.32        
                  31.94     1:06.32 (34.38)                                        
 41 Simeone, MaryCate   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.53    1:06.40        
                  31.92     1:06.40 (34.48)                                        
 42 Goco, Chryzl V      13 Ciy-MR               1:07.30    1:06.78        
                  31.74     1:06.78 (35.04)                                        
 43 Slater, Kailey      13 SMC-MR               1:09.10    1:06.99        
                  31.10     1:06.99 (35.89)                                        
 44 Seagren, Erika L    13 MSC-MR               1:05.15    1:07.34        
                  32.33     1:07.34 (35.01)                                        
 45 Fitzgerald, Kathle  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.36    1:07.93        
                  32.41     1:07.93 (35.52)                                        
 46 Kearns, Emily R     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.95    1:08.83        
                  33.59     1:08.83 (35.24)                                        
 47 Sheehan, Kelly E    14 SSL-MR               1:10.10    1:09.36        
                  33.16     1:09.36 (36.20)                                        
 48 Dunne, Samantha M   14 SSL-MR               1:13.31    1:09.62        
                  33.61     1:09.62 (36.01)                                        
 49 Macchia, Kelly A    14 SSL-MR               1:10.46    1:09.79        
                  33.77     1:09.79 (36.02)                                        
 50 Ferguson, Mara H    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.93    1:09.94        
                  32.92     1:09.94 (37.02)                                        
 51 Shoiock, Alexa K    13 MWSC-MR              1:08.83    1:10.22        
                  33.50     1:10.22 (36.72)                                        
 52 Olsen, Ashley E     13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.73    1:10.58        
                  33.43     1:10.58 (37.15)                                        
 53 Tashoff, Emma       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.06    1:11.24        
                  33.72     1:11.24 (37.52)                                        
 54 Parak, Brittany E   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.43    1:12.05        
                  33.64     1:12.05 (38.41)                                        
 55 Hubbard, Dana       13 SMC-MR               1:19.97    1:15.18        
                  36.09     1:15.18 (39.09)                                        
 56 Anderson, Stephani  13 Ciy-MR               1:17.00    1:16.60        
                  36.65     1:16.60 (39.95)                                        
 57 Davidowitz, Emily   14 SSL-MR               1:22.04    1:17.36        
                  36.83     1:17.36 (40.53)                                        
 58 Warbrick, Kristen   13 SSL-MR               1:28.91    1:17.76        
                  36.97     1:17.76 (40.79)                                        
 59 Scarlato, Danielle  13 SMC-MR               1:25.43    1:20.38        
                  38.10     1:20.38 (42.28)                                        
 60 Perez, Kelsey       14 SMC-MR               1:20.52    1:20.52        
                  37.04     1:20.52 (43.48)                                        
 -- Silver, Lindsay R   13 SSL-MR               1:43.21         DQ        
                  48.02          DQ (57.57)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlichte, Sarah A  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.68    2:01.78         20  
                  27.99       58.91 (30.92)     1:30.43 (31.52)     2:01.78 (31.35)
  2 Munz, Brenna A      14 MSC-MR               2:04.70    2:04.95         17  
                  28.12       59.47 (31.35)     1:32.18 (32.71)     2:04.95 (32.77)
  3 Larkin, Colleen P   13 VAC-MR               2:05.19    2:05.48         16  
                  28.64     1:00.59 (31.95)     1:33.53 (32.94)     2:05.48 (31.95)
  4 Cheng, Emily        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.19    2:06.02         15  
                  28.97     1:00.77 (31.80)     1:33.34 (32.57)     2:06.02 (32.68)
  5 Mu, Isabella        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.97    2:06.42         14  
                  29.60     1:01.73 (32.13)     1:34.63 (32.90)     2:06.42 (31.79)
  6 Russell, Eva M      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.48    2:07.45         13  
                  29.86     1:02.17 (32.31)     1:35.25 (33.08)     2:07.45 (32.20)
  7 Baker, Lauren R     13 MWSC-MR              2:19.67    2:09.12         12  
                  30.54     1:04.07 (33.53)     1:37.71 (33.64)     2:09.12 (31.41)
  8 McGrath, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.01    2:09.83         11  
                  29.66     1:02.71 (33.05)     1:36.76 (34.05)     2:09.83 (33.07)
  9 Moore, Erica C      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.07    2:10.51          9  
                  29.49     1:03.32 (33.83)     1:37.66 (34.34)     2:10.51 (32.85)
 10 Tremper, Andrea G   14 VAC-MR               2:17.19    2:10.79          7  
                  30.21     1:03.77 (33.56)     1:37.63 (33.86)     2:10.79 (33.16)
 11 Bormann, Kristen E  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.29    2:11.27          6  
                  29.78     1:03.13 (33.35)     1:37.77 (34.64)     2:11.27 (33.50)
 12 Farrar, Lexi B      14 MSC-MR               2:12.41    2:11.46          4.5
                  30.10     1:03.82 (33.72)     1:38.00 (34.18)     2:11.46 (33.46)
 12 Leung, Alissa       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.02    2:11.46          4.5
                  30.01     1:03.90 (33.89)     1:38.29 (34.39)     2:11.46 (33.17)
 14 Madalena, Kathryn   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.55    2:11.84          3  
                  31.03     1:04.77 (33.74)     1:39.19 (34.42)     2:11.84 (32.65)
 15 Drury, Kelly M      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.06    2:11.96          2  
                  30.35     1:03.94 (33.59)     1:38.23 (34.29)     2:11.96 (33.73)
 16 Owens, Amy L        13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:11.55    2:12.24          1  
                  29.84     1:04.42 (34.58)     1:40.02 (35.60)     2:12.24 (32.22)
 17 Levine, Kelly T     13 MSC-MR               2:12.36    2:12.65        
                  30.27     1:03.93 (33.66)     1:38.16 (34.23)     2:12.65 (34.49)
 18 Kennedy, Moira C    14 MWSC-MR              2:17.62    2:13.18        
                  30.55     1:04.29 (33.74)     1:39.25 (34.96)     2:13.18 (33.93)
 19 Kunow, Ashley M     13 SSL-MR               2:21.66    2:13.62        
                  30.75     1:04.83 (34.08)     1:39.68 (34.85)     2:13.62 (33.94)
 20 Norman, Samantha M  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.72    2:16.19        
                  30.72     1:05.25 (34.53)     1:40.99 (35.74)     2:16.19 (35.20)
 21 Stalnaker, Shelby   13 MWSC-MR              2:27.10    2:17.08        
                  31.89     1:06.79 (34.90)     1:43.27 (36.48)     2:17.08 (33.81)
 22 Cunningham, Ainsle  14 Ndac-MR              2:16.11    2:17.85        
                  31.27     1:06.12 (34.85)     1:42.50 (36.38)     2:17.85 (35.35)
 23 Flood, Katie M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.49    2:17.97        
                  29.98     1:05.27 (35.29)     1:42.64 (37.37)     2:17.97 (35.33)
 24 Stein, Jamie Ann    13 SSL-MR               2:26.42    2:18.37        
                  32.83     1:08.22 (35.39)     1:43.78 (35.56)     2:18.37 (34.59)
 25 Aiello, Jennifer M  13 MSC-MR               2:13.71    2:18.47        
                  31.57     1:06.51 (34.94)     1:42.00 (35.49)     2:18.47 (36.47)
 26 Meng, Margaret      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.27    2:18.85        
                  31.29     1:06.23 (34.94)     1:43.02 (36.79)     2:18.85 (35.83)
 27 Jacobsen, Ginger M  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.30    2:20.48        
                  33.01     1:08.80 (35.79)     1:44.81 (36.01)     2:20.48 (35.67)
 28 Rudolph, Holly E    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.02    2:20.68        
                  33.20     1:09.72 (36.52)     1:45.85 (36.13)     2:20.68 (34.83)
 29 Warnon, Sophia T    13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:17.82    2:21.38        
                  32.24     1:09.09 (36.85)     1:46.73 (37.64)     2:21.38 (34.65)
 30 Kassner, Jamie X    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.39    2:21.54        
                  33.05     1:09.77 (36.72)     1:48.10 (38.33)     2:21.54 (33.44)
 31 Sims, Raakkel E     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.57    2:21.82        
                  32.87     1:09.85 (36.98)     1:46.29 (36.44)     2:21.82 (35.53)
 32 Carlino, Emelia A   13 MSC-MR               2:22.40    2:22.87        
                  33.10     1:10.31 (37.21)     1:47.58 (37.27)     2:22.87 (35.29)
 33 Seagren, Erika L    13 MSC-MR               2:28.29    2:22.91        
                  32.21     1:09.39 (37.18)     1:46.67 (37.28)     2:22.91 (36.24)
 34 Dunaisky, Rachel I  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.00    2:23.37        
                  33.34     1:10.75 (37.41)     1:48.15 (37.40)     2:23.37 (35.22)
 35 Simeone, MaryCate   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.26    2:23.85        
                  33.36     1:11.48 (38.12)     1:47.73 (36.25)     2:23.85 (36.12)
 36 Perez-Rogers, Lise  13 Ndac-MR              2:19.17    2:23.90        
                  31.65     1:09.49 (37.84)     1:47.95 (38.46)     2:23.90 (35.95)
 37 Fitzgerald, Kathle  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.99    2:24.58        
                  34.12     1:10.99 (36.87)     1:48.71 (37.72)     2:24.58 (35.87)
 38 Krause, Samantha    13 VAC-MR               2:26.94    2:25.78        
                  33.61     1:11.17 (37.56)     1:49.02 (37.85)     2:25.78 (36.76)
 39 Pope, Sarah A       13 Ndac-MR              2:31.11    2:26.37        
                  30.70     1:06.46 (35.76)     1:45.84 (39.38)     2:26.37 (40.53)
 40 Lynch, Amanda B     13 SSL-MR               2:25.71    2:26.87        
                  34.04     1:11.59 (37.55)     1:50.08 (38.49)     2:26.87 (36.79)
 41 Foster, Amanda      14 VAC-MR               2:26.68    2:29.38        
                  33.39     1:11.49 (38.10)     1:51.48 (39.99)     2:29.38 (37.90)
 42 Kearns, Emily R     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.53    2:29.43        
                  34.89     1:14.17 (39.28)     1:52.53 (38.36)     2:29.43 (36.90)
 43 Dans, Miesha K      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.21    2:32.97        
                  34.12     1:13.73 (39.61)     1:53.07 (39.34)     2:32.97 (39.90)
 44 Radman, Elizabeth   13 Ndac-MR              2:22.11    2:34.48        
                  33.51     1:12.52 (39.01)     1:54.21 (41.69)     2:34.48 (40.27)
 45 Tashoff, Emma       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.54    2:34.97        
                  34.05     1:14.54 (40.49)     1:56.01 (41.47)     2:34.97 (38.96)
 46 Slater, Kailey      13 SMC-MR               2:29.68    2:35.92        
                  32.58     1:11.54 (38.96)     1:54.13 (42.59)     2:35.92 (41.79)
 47 Ferguson, Mara H    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.78    2:38.86        
                  33.53     1:14.63 (41.10)     1:58.02 (43.39)     2:38.86 (40.84)
 48 Parak, Brittany E   13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:33.43    2:39.75        
                  34.24     1:14.72 (40.48)     1:58.30 (43.58)     2:39.75 (41.45)
 49 Anderson, Stephani  13 Ciy-MR               2:57.00    3:01.55        
                  35.74     1:20.27 (44.53)     2:11.08 (50.81)     3:01.55 (50.47)
 50 Silver, Lindsay R   13 SSL-MR               3:43.21    3:55.71        
                  51.09   1:51.16 (1:00.07)   2:52.49 (1:01.33)   3:55.71 (1:03.22)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.99    1:01.50         20  
                  30.03     1:01.50 (31.47)                                        
  2 Cheng, Emily        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.66    1:04.32         17  
                  31.37     1:04.32 (32.95)                                        
  3 Ehret, Jane M       14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.59    1:05.53         16  
                  32.19     1:05.53 (33.34)                                        
  4 Turner, Jennifer J  14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.24    1:06.51         15  
                  32.23     1:06.51 (34.28)                                        
  5 Munz, Brenna A      14 MSC-MR               1:07.14    1:06.64         14  
                  32.89     1:06.64 (33.75)                                        
  6 Aiello, Jennifer M  13 MSC-MR               1:06.09    1:07.15         13  
                  32.94     1:07.15 (34.21)                                        
  7 Russell, Eva M      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.13    1:07.27         12  
                  33.10     1:07.27 (34.17)                                        
  8 Norman, Samantha M  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.81    1:07.64         11  
                  32.76     1:07.64 (34.88)                                        
  9 Moore, Erica C      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.83    1:07.93          9  
                  33.01     1:07.93 (34.92)                                        
 10 Baker, Lauren R     13 MWSC-MR              1:08.50    1:08.32          6.5
                  33.40     1:08.32 (34.92)                                        
 10 Mu, Isabella        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.60    1:08.32          6.5
                  33.53     1:08.32 (34.79)                                        
 12 Farrar, Lexi B      14 MSC-MR               1:07.80    1:08.71          5  
                  33.75     1:08.71 (34.96)                                        
 13 Larkin, Colleen P   13 VAC-MR               1:11.21    1:09.21          3.5
                  33.61     1:09.21 (35.60)                                        
 13 Meng, Margaret      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.76    1:09.21          3.5
                  33.51     1:09.21 (35.70)                                        
 15 Warren, Frances V   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.72    1:09.84          2  
                  34.63     1:09.84 (35.21)                                        
 16 Madalena, Kathryn   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.47    1:10.05          1  
                  34.41     1:10.05 (35.64)                                        
 17 Kennedy, Moira C    14 MWSC-MR              1:18.86    1:10.65        
                  34.52     1:10.65 (36.13)                                        
 18 Krasniqi, Laura A   13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.41    1:11.18        
                  35.13     1:11.18 (36.05)                                        
 19 Bormann, Kristen E  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.13    1:11.27        
                  34.48     1:11.27 (36.79)                                        
 20 Stein, Jamie Ann    13 SSL-MR               1:11.18    1:11.31        
                  35.10     1:11.31 (36.21)                                        
 21 Kassner, Jamie X    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.35    1:11.53        
                  34.85     1:11.53 (36.68)                                        
 22 Schlichte, Sarah A  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.37    1:11.56        
                  35.02     1:11.56 (36.54)                                        
 23 Cunningham, Ainsle  14 Ndac-MR              1:10.67    1:11.78        
                  35.27     1:11.78 (36.51)                                        
 24 Araujo, Sara A      13 SSL-MR               1:10.62    1:12.27        
                  35.38     1:12.27 (36.89)                                        
 25 McGrath, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.64    1:12.33        
                  35.58     1:12.33 (36.75)                                        
 26 Kunow, Ashley M     13 SSL-MR               1:13.25    1:12.95        
                  35.70     1:12.95 (37.25)                                        
 27 Krause, Samantha    13 VAC-MR               1:10.91    1:13.02        
                  35.51     1:13.02 (37.51)                                        
 28 Tremper, Andrea G   14 VAC-MR               1:16.40    1:13.11        
                  35.86     1:13.11 (37.25)                                        
 29 Rudolph, Holly E    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.45    1:13.82        
                  35.63     1:13.82 (38.19)                                        
 30 Drury, Kelly M      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.08    1:13.90        
                  36.70     1:13.90 (37.20)                                        
 31 Seagren, Erika L    13 MSC-MR               1:13.06    1:14.28        
                  36.25     1:14.28 (38.03)                                        
 32 Carlino, Emelia A   13 MSC-MR               1:14.03    1:14.37        
                  36.62     1:14.37 (37.75)                                        
 33 Flood, Katie M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.31    1:14.94        
                  35.85     1:14.94 (39.09)                                        
 34 Levine, Kelly T     13 MSC-MR               1:14.42    1:16.19        
                  37.13     1:16.19 (39.06)                                        
 35 Shoiock, Alexa K    13 MWSC-MR              1:17.68    1:16.51        
                  37.07     1:16.51 (39.44)                                        
 36 Sims, Raakkel E     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.61    1:16.71        
                  37.40     1:16.71 (39.31)                                        
 36 Simeone, MaryCate   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.67    1:16.71        
                  38.04     1:16.71 (38.67)                                        
 38 Dubbs, Alyssa M     13 SSL-MR               1:16.12    1:16.91        
                  36.63     1:16.91 (40.28)                                        
 39 Fitzgerald, Kathle  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.39    1:17.30        
                  38.37     1:17.30 (38.93)                                        
 40 Hoffman, Michelle   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.98    1:17.31        
                  37.41     1:17.31 (39.90)                                        
 41 Warnon, Sophia T    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.18    1:17.40        
                  37.81     1:17.40 (39.59)                                        
 42 Dunaisky, Rachel I  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.47    1:17.53        
                  37.08     1:17.53 (40.45)                                        
 43 Pope, Sarah A       13 Ndac-MR              1:17.26    1:18.74        
                  37.96     1:18.74 (40.78)                                        
 44 Lynch, Amanda B     13 SSL-MR               1:19.42    1:18.85        
                  39.15     1:18.85 (39.70)                                        
 45 Lange, Kerry N      14 WSSC-MR              1:18.09    1:20.11        
                  38.88     1:20.11 (41.23)                                        
 46 Dans, Miesha K      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.54    1:20.37        
                  39.20     1:20.37 (41.17)                                        
 47 Dunne, Samantha M   14 SSL-MR               1:25.33    1:20.51        
                  38.78     1:20.51 (41.73)                                        
 48 Ferguson, Mara H    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.87    1:21.96        
                  39.09     1:21.96 (42.87)                                        
 49 Tashoff, Emma       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.17    1:22.63        
                  39.78     1:22.63 (42.85)                                        
 50 Sheehan, Kelly E    14 SSL-MR               1:25.04    1:22.80        
 51 Macchia, Kelly A    14 SSL-MR               1:25.22    1:28.00        
                  42.58     1:28.00 (45.42)                                        
 52 Anderson, Stephani  13 Ciy-MR               1:27.00    1:33.85        
 -- Jacobsen, Ginger M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.34         DQ        
                  37.28          DQ (37.75)                                        
 -- Radman, Elizabeth   13 Ndac-MR              1:17.75         DQ        
                  39.24          DQ (41.36)                                        
 -- Kearns, Emily R     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.76         DQ        
                  42.25          DQ (43.45)                                        
 -- Warbrick, Kristen   13 SSL-MR               1:38.77         DQ        
                  42.43          DQ (46.95)                                        
 -- Silver, Lindsay R   13 SSL-MR               1:53.48         DQ        
                  59.42        DQ (1:14.31)                                        
 -- Perez, Kelsey       14 SMC-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
                  43.21          DQ (46.37)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.13    2:09.29         20  
                  30.41     1:03.34 (32.93)     1:36.87 (33.53)     2:09.29 (32.42)
  2 Cheng, Emily        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.38    2:16.63         17  
                  32.20     1:06.35 (34.15)     1:41.38 (35.03)     2:16.63 (35.25)
  3 Ehret, Jane M       14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:17.07    2:18.58         16  
                  32.53     1:07.02 (34.49)     1:43.03 (36.01)     2:18.58 (35.55)
  4 Aiello, Jennifer M  13 MSC-MR               2:21.64    2:21.29         15  
                  33.23     1:08.64 (35.41)     1:45.14 (36.50)     2:21.29 (36.15)
  5 Russell, Eva M      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.61    2:23.31         14  
                  34.83     1:11.29 (36.46)     1:47.82 (36.53)     2:23.31 (35.49)
  6 Moore, Erica C      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:26.49    2:24.37         13  
                  33.88     1:11.06 (37.18)     1:48.50 (37.44)     2:24.37 (35.87)
  7 Munz, Brenna A      14 MSC-MR               2:20.55    2:25.11         12  
                  34.19     1:10.65 (36.46)     1:48.23 (37.58)     2:25.11 (36.88)
  8 Baker, Lauren R     13 MWSC-MR              2:39.69    2:26.77         11  
                  34.67     1:12.28 (37.61)     1:50.70 (38.42)     2:26.77 (36.07)
  9 Farrar, Lexi B      14 MSC-MR               2:28.11    2:27.78          9  
                  34.92     1:12.36 (37.44)     1:50.16 (37.80)     2:27.78 (37.62)
 10 Turner, Jennifer J  14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.57    2:28.24          7  
                  33.84     1:11.11 (37.27)     1:49.63 (38.52)     2:28.24 (38.61)
 11 Norman, Samantha M  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.32    2:28.33          6  
                  33.47     1:10.67 (37.20)     1:49.59 (38.92)     2:28.33 (38.74)
 12 Warren, Frances V   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.60    2:29.09          5  
                  35.66     1:13.65 (37.99)     1:53.28 (39.63)     2:29.09 (35.81)
 13 Meng, Margaret      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.78    2:29.42          4  
                  35.67     1:13.76 (38.09)     1:52.39 (38.63)     2:29.42 (37.03)
 14 Madalena, Kathryn   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.52    2:30.87          3  
                  35.85     1:14.28 (38.43)     1:53.11 (38.83)     2:30.87 (37.76)
 15 Stein, Jamie Ann    13 SSL-MR               2:34.89    2:31.94          2  
                  35.95     1:14.05 (38.10)     1:54.05 (40.00)     2:31.94 (37.89)
 16 McGrath, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.54    2:32.81          1  
                  37.04     1:16.16 (39.12)     1:55.27 (39.11)     2:32.81 (37.54)
 17 Drury, Kelly M      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.20    2:33.36        
                  36.68     1:14.89 (38.21)     1:53.77 (38.88)     2:33.36 (39.59)
 18 Kassner, Jamie X    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.16    2:35.46        
                  36.25     1:17.29 (41.04)     1:58.28 (40.99)     2:35.46 (37.18)
 19 Jacobsen, Ginger M  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.89    2:35.50        
                  37.96     1:18.15 (40.19)     1:57.55 (39.40)     2:35.50 (37.95)
 20 Bormann, Kristen E  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.90    2:35.77        
                  36.83     1:15.98 (39.15)     1:56.51 (40.53)     2:35.77 (39.26)
 21 Krause, Samantha    13 VAC-MR               2:37.37    2:36.12        
                  37.06     1:17.42 (40.36)     1:58.10 (40.68)     2:36.12 (38.02)
 22 Levine, Kelly T     13 MSC-MR               2:27.37    2:38.95        
                  37.57     1:17.59 (40.02)     1:59.05 (41.46)     2:38.95 (39.90)
 23 Tremper, Andrea G   14 VAC-MR               2:36.17    2:39.04        
                  37.87     1:19.07 (41.20)     2:00.72 (41.65)     2:39.04 (38.32)
 24 Rudolph, Holly E    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.53    2:40.26        
                  37.25     1:17.44 (40.19)     1:59.59 (42.15)     2:40.26 (40.67)
 25 Simeone, MaryCate   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.19    2:40.77        
                  38.81     1:19.67 (40.86)     2:01.18 (41.51)     2:40.77 (39.59)
 26 Flood, Katie M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.38    2:40.88        
                  37.82     1:18.88 (41.06)     2:00.73 (41.85)     2:40.88 (40.15)
 27 Seagren, Erika L    13 MSC-MR               2:36.01    2:41.64        
                  37.28     1:19.03 (41.75)     2:01.09 (42.06)     2:41.64 (40.55)
 28 Hoffman, Michelle   13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:55.43    2:42.60        
                  38.79     1:20.58 (41.79)     2:02.27 (41.69)     2:42.60 (40.33)
 29 Sims, Raakkel E     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.98    2:42.86        
                  38.41     1:19.60 (41.19)     2:01.98 (42.38)     2:42.86 (40.88)
 30 Goco, Chryzl V      13 Ciy-MR               2:49.00    2:43.38        
                                1:18.08 ( )   2:43.38 (1:25.30)                    
 31 Dubbs, Alyssa M     13 SSL-MR               3:23.81    2:45.43        
                  40.66     1:23.73 (43.07)   2:45.43 (1:21.70)                    
 32 Kearns, Emily R     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.45    2:53.53        
                  41.61     1:26.13 (44.52)   2:53.53 (1:27.40)                    
 33 Ferguson, Mara H    13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:02.62    2:58.10        
                  39.61     1:24.85 (45.24)     2:12.17 (47.32)     2:58.10 (45.93)
 34 Macchia, Kelly A    14 SSL-MR               3:25.80    3:03.86        
                  43.47     1:30.15 (46.68)   3:03.86 (1:33.71)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Eva M      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.17    1:12.50         20  
                  34.73     1:12.50 (37.77)                                        
  2 Leung, Alissa       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.34    1:12.78         17  
                  34.74     1:12.78 (38.04)                                        
  3 Turner, Jennifer J  14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.12    1:13.24         16  
                  34.62     1:13.24 (38.62)                                        
  4 Owens, Amy L        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.01    1:13.74         15  
                  35.18     1:13.74 (38.56)                                        
  5 Ehret, Jane M       14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.60    1:14.02         14  
                  35.59     1:14.02 (38.43)                                        
  6 McGrath, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.20    1:14.93         13  
                  35.16     1:14.93 (39.77)                                        
  7 Parodi, Ellen M     14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.80    1:15.60         12  
                  35.64     1:15.60 (39.96)                                        
  8 Carlino, Emelia A   13 MSC-MR               1:19.14    1:17.80         11  
                  37.23     1:17.80 (40.57)                                        
  9 Madalena, Kathryn   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.93    1:18.27          9  
                  37.57     1:18.27 (40.70)                                        
 10 Baker, Lauren R     13 MWSC-MR              1:20.51    1:18.93          7  
                  37.23     1:18.93 (41.70)                                        
 11 McCormack, Christi  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.15    1:19.56          6  
                  38.37     1:19.56 (41.19)                                        
 12 Flood, Katie M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.48    1:19.80          5  
                  37.40     1:19.80 (42.40)                                        
 13 Norman, Samantha M  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.27    1:20.70          4  
                  37.93     1:20.70 (42.77)                                        
 14 Lynch, Amanda B     13 SSL-MR               1:21.38    1:21.14          3  
                  38.95     1:21.14 (42.19)                                        
 15 Larkin, Colleen P   13 VAC-MR               1:22.17    1:21.43          2  
                  39.12     1:21.43 (42.31)                                        
 16 Warren, Frances V   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.73    1:21.99          1  
                  38.50     1:21.99 (43.49)                                        
 17 Frick, Louisa A     14 Ndac-MR              1:14.29    1:22.03        
                  39.04     1:22.03 (42.99)                                        
 18 Drury, Kelly M      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.92    1:22.12        
                  39.25     1:22.12 (42.87)                                        
 19 Slater, Kailey      13 SMC-MR               1:21.95    1:22.86        
                  38.52     1:22.86 (44.34)                                        
 20 Goldstein, Sari E   14 SSL-MR               1:24.17    1:23.43        
                  39.72     1:23.43 (43.71)                                        
 21 Bormann, Kristen E  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.39    1:23.64        
                  39.62     1:23.64 (44.02)                                        
 22 Ferguson, Mara H    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.82    1:24.24        
                  39.75     1:24.24 (44.49)                                        
 23 Foster, Amanda      14 VAC-MR               1:22.59    1:24.79        
                  40.11     1:24.79 (44.68)                                        
 24 Goco, Chryzl V      13 Ciy-MR               1:27.91    1:25.28        
                  40.23     1:25.28 (45.05)                                        
 25 Kassner, Jamie X    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.25    1:25.48        
                  40.40     1:25.48 (45.08)                                        
 26 Tremper, Andrea G   14 VAC-MR               1:28.97    1:26.10        
                  39.71     1:26.10 (46.39)                                        
 27 Rudolph, Holly E    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.76    1:26.26        
                  40.57     1:26.26 (45.69)                                        
 28 Levine, Kelly T     13 MSC-MR               1:26.18    1:27.17        
                  40.81     1:27.17 (46.36)                                        
 29 Dubbs, Alyssa M     13 SSL-MR               1:26.31    1:27.23        
                  41.67     1:27.23 (45.56)                                        
 30 Shoiock, Alexa K    13 MWSC-MR              1:26.41    1:27.38        
                  41.65     1:27.38 (45.73)                                        
 31 Jacobsen, Ginger M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.22    1:28.05        
                  41.66     1:28.05 (46.39)                                        
 32 Araujo, Sara A      13 SSL-MR               1:23.39    1:28.42        
                  41.64     1:28.42 (46.78)                                        
 33 Olsen, Ashley E     13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.18    1:29.09        
                  42.96     1:29.09 (46.13)                                        
 34 Parak, Brittany E   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.43    1:29.14        
                  41.43     1:29.14 (47.71)                                        
 35 Fitzgerald, Kathle  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.82    1:29.45        
                  42.43     1:29.45 (47.02)                                        
 36 Hubbard, Dana       13 SMC-MR               1:32.94    1:30.02        
                  42.17     1:30.02 (47.85)                                        
 37 Sims, Raakkel E     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.14    1:30.33        
                  42.99     1:30.33 (47.34)                                        
 38 Pope, Sarah A       13 Ndac-MR              1:29.29    1:30.43        
                  42.13     1:30.43 (48.30)                                        
 39 Scarlato, Danielle  13 SMC-MR               1:30.96    1:30.54        
                  43.76     1:30.54 (46.78)                                        
 40 Sheehan, Kelly E    14 SSL-MR               1:30.31    1:31.57        
                  43.95     1:31.57 (47.62)                                        
 41 Dunaisky, Rachel I  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.29    1:32.71        
                  44.02     1:32.71 (48.69)                                        
 42 Warbrick, Kristen   13 SSL-MR               1:52.79    1:34.02        
                  43.97     1:34.02 (50.05)                                        
 43 Kearns, Emily R     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.54    1:35.98        
                  46.35     1:35.98 (49.63)                                        
 44 Dunne, Samantha M   14 SSL-MR               1:44.45    1:39.02        
                  47.42     1:39.02 (51.60)                                        
 45 Tashoff, Emma       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.10    1:39.42        
                  45.64     1:39.42 (53.78)                                        
 45 Warnon, Sophia T    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.51    1:39.42        
                  47.29     1:39.42 (52.13)                                        
 47 Anderson, Stephani  13 Ciy-MR               1:35.00    1:39.62        
                  46.95     1:39.62 (52.67)                                        
 48 Davidowitz, Emily   14 SSL-MR               1:46.24    1:50.59        
                  51.71     1:50.59 (58.88)                                        
 -- Perez, Kelsey       14 SMC-MR               1:30.00   X1:31.06        
                  42.32     1:31.06 (48.74)                                        
 -- Silver, Lindsay R   13 SSL-MR               1:51.33         DQ        
                  50.82          DQ (57.19)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M       14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.97    1:01.45         20  
                  29.00     1:01.45 (32.45)                                        
  2 Warren, Frances V   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.52    1:05.49         17  
                  30.96     1:05.49 (34.53)                                        
  3 Parodi, Ellen M     14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.47    1:05.71         16  
                  30.16     1:05.71 (35.55)                                        
  4 Bormann, Kristen E  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.50    1:05.72         15  
                  30.33     1:05.72 (35.39)                                        
  5 Turner, Jennifer J  14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.84    1:06.47         14  
                  30.16     1:06.47 (36.31)                                        
  6 Russell, Eva M      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.54    1:06.92         13  
                  31.76     1:06.92 (35.16)                                        
  7 Aiello, Jennifer M  13 MSC-MR               1:05.43    1:07.75         12  
                  31.57     1:07.75 (36.18)                                        
  8 Owens, Amy L        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.48    1:08.14         11  
                  31.91     1:08.14 (36.23)                                        
  9 Norman, Samantha M  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.05    1:08.92          9  
                  31.87     1:08.92 (37.05)                                        
 10 Schlichte, Sarah A  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.43    1:08.98          7  
                  32.06     1:08.98 (36.92)                                        
 11 Leung, Alissa       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.02    1:09.17          6  
                  31.80     1:09.17 (37.37)                                        
 12 McGrath, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.52    1:09.48          5  
                  32.61     1:09.48 (36.87)                                        
 13 Perez-Rogers, Lise  13 Ndac-MR              1:12.99    1:10.35          4  
                  32.10     1:10.35 (38.25)                                        
 14 Drury, Kelly M      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.05    1:12.80          3  
                  33.80     1:12.80 (39.00)                                        
 15 Sims, Raakkel E     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.23    1:13.58          2  
                  34.95     1:13.58 (38.63)                                        
 16 Baker, Lauren R     13 MWSC-MR              1:24.88    1:13.72          1  
                  34.03     1:13.72 (39.69)                                        
 17 Stalnaker, Shelby   13 MWSC-MR              1:12.82    1:14.58        
                  33.77     1:14.58 (40.81)                                        
 18 Hoffman, Michelle   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.80    1:15.32        
                  35.90     1:15.32 (39.42)                                        
 19 Stein, Jamie Ann    13 SSL-MR               1:17.33    1:16.22        
                  34.99     1:16.22 (41.23)                                        
 20 Slater, Kailey      13 SMC-MR               1:22.50    1:18.98        
                  34.90     1:18.98 (44.08)                                        
 21 Foster, Amanda      14 VAC-MR               1:19.29    1:20.28        
                  36.92     1:20.28 (43.36)                                        
 22 Dans, Miesha K      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.45    1:21.05        
                  36.78     1:21.05 (44.27)                                        
 23 Parak, Brittany E   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.43    1:21.52        
                  36.45     1:21.52 (45.07)                                        
 24 Dubbs, Alyssa M     13 SSL-MR               1:24.53    1:22.50        
                  40.40     1:22.50 (42.10)                                        
 25 Rudolph, Holly E    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.34    1:22.74        
                  37.34     1:22.74 (45.40)                                        
 26 Macchia, Kelly A    14 SSL-MR               1:22.67    1:23.56        
                  39.09     1:23.56 (44.47)                                        
 27 Kassner, Jamie X    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.12    1:24.63        
                  38.65     1:24.63 (45.98)                                        
 28 Dunaisky, Rachel I  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.90    1:24.97        
                  36.84     1:24.97 (48.13)                                        
 29 Lynch, Amanda B     13 SSL-MR               1:25.88    1:27.25        
                  41.18     1:27.25 (46.07)                                        
 30 Warbrick, Kristen   13 SSL-MR               1:51.21    1:30.54        
                  40.73     1:30.54 (49.81)                                        
 31 Dunne, Samantha M   14 SSL-MR               1:39.41    1:30.68        
                  40.59     1:30.68 (50.09)                                        
 32 Kearns, Emily R     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.26    1:33.27        
                  43.24     1:33.27 (50.03)                                        
 33 Perez, Kelsey       14 SMC-MR               1:22.00    1:37.93        
                  43.89     1:37.93 (54.04)                                        
 34 Sheehan, Kelly E    14 SSL-MR               1:35.61    1:38.29        
                  44.29     1:38.29 (54.00)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M       14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:13.11    2:11.70         20  
                  29.29     1:02.61 (33.32)     1:37.02 (34.41)     2:11.70 (34.68)
  2 Warren, Frances V   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.87    2:22.03         17  
                  32.00     1:08.05 (36.05)     1:44.82 (36.77)     2:22.03 (37.21)
  3 Mu, Isabella        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.96    2:27.63         16  
                  33.00     1:11.00 (38.00)     1:49.27 (38.27)     2:27.63 (38.36)
  4 Bormann, Kristen E  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.90    2:30.99         15  
                  31.82     1:09.45 (37.63)     1:50.47 (41.02)     2:30.99 (40.52)
  5 Madalena, Kathryn   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.94    2:35.52         14  
                  34.11     1:14.84 (40.73)     1:56.63 (41.79)     2:35.52 (38.89)
  6 Araujo, Sara A      13 SSL-MR               2:40.53    2:37.56         13  
                  33.03     1:12.51 (39.48)     1:54.83 (42.32)     2:37.56 (42.73)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M       14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:16.45    2:15.33         20  
                  28.92     1:04.39 (35.47)     1:44.67 (40.28)     2:15.33 (30.66)
  2 Russell, Eva M      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.33    2:18.85         17  
                  31.17     1:07.19 (36.02)     1:46.84 (39.65)     2:18.85 (32.01)
  3 Leung, Alissa       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.26    2:20.08         16  
                  32.79     1:05.86 (33.07)     1:47.04 (41.18)     2:20.08 (33.04)
  4 Parodi, Ellen M     14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.06    2:22.67         15  
                  30.17     1:10.81 (40.64)     1:49.80 (38.99)     2:22.67 (32.87)
  5 Munz, Brenna A      14 MSC-MR               2:23.60    2:23.77         14  
                  32.73     1:09.72 (36.99)     1:52.89 (43.17)     2:23.77 (30.88)
  6 Cheng, Emily        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.04    2:24.02         13  
                  31.96     1:06.80 (34.84)     1:50.35 (43.55)     2:24.02 (33.67)
  7 McGrath, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.13    2:24.68         12  
                  32.39     1:11.74 (39.35)     1:52.77 (41.03)     2:24.68 (31.91)
  8 Madalena, Kathryn   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.16    2:25.52         11  
                  34.14     1:11.75 (37.61)     1:53.79 (42.04)     2:25.52 (31.73)
  9 Baker, Lauren R     13 MWSC-MR              2:28.98    2:25.71          9  
                  32.88     1:09.48 (36.60)     1:53.42 (43.94)     2:25.71 (32.29)
 10 Warren, Frances V   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.75    2:26.82          7  
                  31.13     1:09.25 (38.12)     1:54.75 (45.50)     2:26.82 (32.07)
 11 Aiello, Jennifer M  13 MSC-MR               2:28.47    2:26.92          6  
                  30.53     1:06.40 (35.87)     1:51.86 (45.46)     2:26.92 (35.06)
 12 Drury, Kelly M      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.19    2:28.08          5  
                  32.91     1:12.17 (39.26)     1:55.21 (43.04)     2:28.08 (32.87)
 13 Farrar, Lexi B      14 MSC-MR               2:27.94    2:28.28          4  
                  30.97     1:08.88 (37.91)     1:53.87 (44.99)     2:28.28 (34.41)
 14 Moore, Erica C      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.52    2:28.56          3  
                  31.40     1:08.49 (37.09)     1:54.77 (46.28)     2:28.56 (33.79)
 15 Larkin, Colleen P   13 VAC-MR               2:23.89    2:29.93          2  
                  32.79     1:11.37 (38.58)     1:55.93 (44.56)     2:29.93 (34.00)
 16 Norman, Samantha M  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.57    2:31.09          1  
                  32.76     1:09.95 (37.19)     1:56.20 (46.25)     2:31.09 (34.89)
 17 Meng, Margaret      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.99    2:32.55        
                  34.60     1:11.49 (36.89)     1:57.99 (46.50)     2:32.55 (34.56)
 18 McCormack, Christi  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.98    2:34.20        
                  33.95     1:12.75 (38.80)     1:58.54 (45.79)     2:34.20 (35.66)
 19 Araujo, Sara A      13 SSL-MR               2:32.37    2:35.92        
                  32.87     1:12.76 (39.89)     2:00.09 (47.33)     2:35.92 (35.83)
 20 Owens, Amy L        13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.17    2:36.88        
                  33.19     1:15.44 (42.25)     2:00.60 (45.16)     2:36.88 (36.28)
 21 Frick, Louisa A     14 Ndac-MR              2:35.11    2:37.36        
                  34.82     1:15.86 (41.04)     2:00.13 (44.27)     2:37.36 (37.23)
 22 Hoffman, Michelle   13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.13    2:37.72        
                  35.18     1:17.85 (42.67)     2:04.39 (46.54)     2:37.72 (33.33)
 23 Stein, Jamie Ann    13 SSL-MR               2:36.85    2:37.94        
                  35.62     1:14.15 (38.53)     2:02.70 (48.55)     2:37.94 (35.24)
 24 Carlino, Emelia A   13 MSC-MR               2:39.35    2:38.98        
                  36.70     1:17.47 (40.77)     2:02.59 (45.12)     2:38.98 (36.39)
 25 Sims, Raakkel E     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.90    2:39.43        
                  36.15     1:17.46 (41.31)     2:04.32 (46.86)     2:39.43 (35.11)
 26 Jacobsen, Ginger M  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.87    2:40.07        
                  37.47     1:16.75 (39.28)     2:04.49 (47.74)     2:40.07 (35.58)
 27 Lynch, Amanda B     13 SSL-MR               2:46.36    2:40.73        
                  35.97     1:18.60 (42.63)     2:04.30 (45.70)     2:40.73 (36.43)
 28 Krause, Samantha    13 VAC-MR               2:46.02    2:41.75        
                  34.99     1:15.29 (40.30)     2:05.19 (49.90)     2:41.75 (36.56)
 29 Seagren, Erika L    13 MSC-MR               2:47.35    2:43.07        
                  37.34     1:19.25 (41.91)     2:05.87 (46.62)     2:43.07 (37.20)
 30 Kassner, Jamie X    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.90    2:43.10        
                  37.54     1:16.61 (39.07)     2:09.17 (52.56)     2:43.10 (33.93)
 31 Simeone, MaryCate   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.08    2:43.37        
                  35.78     1:17.58 (41.80)     2:06.92 (49.34)     2:43.37 (36.45)
 32 Rudolph, Holly E    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.68    2:44.13        
                  38.26     1:17.66 (39.40)     2:07.21 (49.55)     2:44.13 (36.92)
 33 Warnon, Sophia T    13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:49.75    2:44.80        
                  39.29     1:21.68 (42.39)     2:10.78 (49.10)     2:44.80 (34.02)
 34 Slater, Kailey      13 SMC-MR               2:43.79    2:45.87        
                  34.78     1:17.65 (42.87)     2:05.20 (47.55)     2:45.87 (40.67)
 35 Dubbs, Alyssa M     13 SSL-MR               2:47.97    2:46.12        
                  38.62     1:21.06 (42.44)     2:10.09 (49.03)     2:46.12 (36.03)
 36 Foster, Amanda      14 VAC-MR               2:47.61    2:46.56        
                  37.38     1:23.11 (45.73)     2:10.70 (47.59)     2:46.56 (35.86)
 37 Pope, Sarah A       13 Ndac-MR              2:59.42    2:49.28        
                  34.18     1:16.04 (41.86)     2:09.94 (53.90)     2:49.28 (39.34)
 38 Goldstein, Sari E   14 SSL-MR               2:50.47    2:49.43        
                  40.11     1:24.44 (44.33)     2:09.72 (45.28)     2:49.43 (39.71)
 39 Shoiock, Alexa K    13 MWSC-MR              2:51.88    2:50.19        
                  38.27     1:17.25 (38.98)     2:09.05 (51.80)     2:50.19 (41.14)
 40 Dunaisky, Rachel I  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.23    2:51.68        
                  37.98     1:22.39 (44.41)     2:15.69 (53.30)     2:51.68 (35.99)
 41 Parak, Brittany E   13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.43    2:55.50        
                  36.57     1:21.28 (44.71)     2:12.08 (50.80)     2:55.50 (43.42)
 42 Kearns, Emily R     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.23    2:55.78        
                  42.05     1:28.32 (46.27)     2:19.96 (51.64)     2:55.78 (35.82)
 43 Macchia, Kelly A    14 SSL-MR               2:55.18    2:55.95        
                  38.97     1:24.47 (45.50)     2:17.62 (53.15)     2:55.95 (38.33)
 44 Dunne, Samantha M   14 SSL-MR               3:02.73    2:56.56        
                  40.27     1:24.32 (44.05)     2:18.90 (54.58)     2:56.56 (37.66)
 45 Olsen, Ashley E     13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:46.45    2:57.67        
                  41.08     1:27.25 (46.17)     2:16.97 (49.72)     2:57.67 (40.70)
 46 Tashoff, Emma       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.28    2:59.29        
                  39.63     1:26.90 (47.27)     2:20.50 (53.60)     2:59.29 (38.79)
 47 Sheehan, Kelly E    14 SSL-MR               2:59.33    3:01.84        
                  45.06     1:31.33 (46.27)     2:23.21 (51.88)     3:01.84 (38.63)
 48 Warbrick, Kristen   13 SSL-MR               3:21.01    3:03.25        
                  40.72     1:29.55 (48.83)     2:19.71 (50.16)     3:03.25 (43.54)
 49 Scarlato, Danielle  13 SMC-MR               2:55.00    3:11.65        
                                1:33.90 ( )     2:27.45 (53.55)     3:11.65 (44.20)
 50 Perez, Kelsey       14 SMC-MR               3:19.00    3:15.60        
                                1:36.08 ( )     2:30.13 (54.05)     3:15.60 (45.47)
 51 Davidowitz, Emily   14 SSL-MR               3:26.27    3:17.23        
                  43.95     1:34.31 (50.36)   2:34.63 (1:00.32)     3:17.23 (42.60)
 52 Anderson, Stephani  13 Ciy-MR               3:12.00    3:20.38        
                  43.56     1:37.70 (54.14)     2:32.71 (55.01)     3:20.38 (47.67)
 -- Fitzgerald, Kathle  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.77         DQ        
                  36.12     1:19.74 (43.62)     2:08.82 (49.08)          DQ (37.79)
 -- Hubbard, Dana       13 SMC-MR               2:58.47         DQ        
                  40.72                             2:14.49 ( )          DQ (41.11)
 -- Bormann, Kristen E  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.94         DQ        
                  31.02     1:11.83 (40.81)     2:00.18 (48.35)          DQ (34.91)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M       14 Aqua Gems-MR         4:48.89    4:47.82         20  
                  29.00     1:01.68 (32.68)     1:39.00 (37.32)     2:15.16 (36.16)
        2:57.86 (42.70)     3:41.47 (43.61)     4:14.81 (33.34)     4:47.82 (33.01)
  2 Russell, Eva M      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:56.13    4:52.94         17  
                  32.72     1:09.68 (36.96)     1:46.52 (36.84)     2:22.97 (36.45)
        3:04.22 (41.25)     3:46.11 (41.89)     4:20.16 (34.05)     4:52.94 (32.78)
  3 Mu, Isabella        13 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.87    4:55.34         16  
                  31.82     1:08.03 (36.21)     1:44.83 (36.80)     2:22.39 (37.56)
        3:05.32 (42.93)     3:49.25 (43.93)     4:22.75 (33.50)     4:55.34 (32.59)
  4 Leung, Alissa       13 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.00    4:57.57         15  
                  32.15     1:11.01 (38.86)     1:46.44 (35.43)     2:21.52 (35.08)
        3:04.13 (42.61)     3:46.64 (42.51)     4:22.25 (35.61)     4:57.57 (35.32)
  5 Madalena, Kathryn   14 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.31    4:59.17         14  
                  33.19     1:13.19 (40.00)     1:50.49 (37.30)     2:27.14 (36.65)
        3:09.53 (42.39)     3:51.16 (41.63)     4:25.80 (34.64)     4:59.17 (33.37)
  6 Larkin, Colleen P   13 VAC-MR               5:22.55    5:00.02         13  
                  31.56     1:08.98 (37.42)     1:47.20 (38.22)     2:25.86 (38.66)
        3:08.02 (42.16)     3:53.03 (45.01)     4:27.51 (34.48)     5:00.02 (32.51)
  7 McGrath, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.23    5:04.76         12  
                  33.21     1:11.64 (38.43)     1:52.51 (40.87)     2:32.64 (40.13)
        3:13.22 (40.58)     3:55.93 (42.71)     4:30.97 (35.04)     5:04.76 (33.79)
  8 Drury, Kelly M      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:14.45    5:09.20         11  
                  33.17     1:12.48 (39.31)     1:53.18 (40.70)     2:33.04 (39.86)
        3:17.18 (44.14)     4:01.23 (44.05)     4:36.06 (34.83)     5:09.20 (33.14)
  9 Warren, Frances V   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.32    5:09.49          9  
                  31.43     1:07.46 (36.03)     1:47.37 (39.91)     2:26.36 (38.99)
        3:13.30 (46.94)     4:00.88 (47.58)     4:35.33 (34.45)     5:09.49 (34.16)
 10 Aiello, Jennifer M  13 MSC-MR               5:15.37    5:12.06          7  
                  32.01     1:07.69 (35.68)     1:45.87 (38.18)     2:23.90 (38.03)
        3:12.32 (48.42)     4:00.07 (47.75)     4:36.27 (36.20)     5:12.06 (35.79)
 11 Turner, Jennifer J  14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:15.28    5:13.13          6  
                  31.32     1:09.95 (38.63)     1:49.06 (39.11)     2:29.18 (40.12)
        3:11.47 (42.29)     3:56.02 (44.55)     4:34.09 (38.07)     5:13.13 (39.04)
 12 Norman, Samantha M  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:20.44    5:18.22          5  
                  32.25     1:09.17 (36.92)     1:47.85 (38.68)     2:27.48 (39.63)
        3:16.66 (49.18)     4:05.36 (48.70)     4:42.64 (37.28)     5:18.22 (35.58)
 13 Bormann, Kristen E  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:19.55    5:19.96          4  
                  32.04     1:08.73 (36.69)     1:50.25 (41.52)     2:31.57 (41.32)
        3:21.48 (49.91)     4:10.35 (48.87)     4:46.11 (35.76)     5:19.96 (33.85)
 14 Owens, Amy L        13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:14.43    5:20.71          3  
                  32.63     1:13.30 (40.67)     1:56.88 (43.58)     2:38.59 (41.71)
        3:23.02 (44.43)     4:09.30 (46.28)     4:45.93 (36.63)     5:20.71 (34.78)
 15 Araujo, Sara A      13 SSL-MR               5:36.50    5:21.16          2  
                  34.28     1:15.41 (41.13)     1:55.67 (40.26)     2:34.37 (38.70)
        3:22.82 (48.45)     4:11.15 (48.33)     4:46.77 (35.62)     5:21.16 (34.39)
 16 Stalnaker, Shelby   13 MWSC-MR              6:02.63    5:21.43          1  
                  34.01     1:12.82 (38.81)     1:54.80 (41.98)     2:35.46 (40.66)
        3:23.36 (47.90)     4:11.19 (47.83)     4:47.16 (35.97)     5:21.43 (34.27)
 17 Kennedy, Moira C    14 MWSC-MR              5:34.50    5:21.58        
                  33.96     1:15.44 (41.48)     1:55.22 (39.78)     2:34.36 (39.14)
        3:22.14 (47.78)     4:10.00 (47.86)     4:46.84 (36.84)     5:21.58 (34.74)
 18 Cunningham, Ainsle  14 Ndac-MR              5:33.11    5:33.69        
                  34.31     1:15.00 (40.69)     1:57.23 (42.23)     2:39.91 (42.68)
        3:26.65 (46.74)     4:14.70 (48.05)     4:55.00 (40.30)     5:33.69 (38.69)
 19 Hoffman, Michelle   13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:15.43    5:37.30        
                  35.88     1:17.67 (41.79)     2:02.10 (44.43)     2:46.28 (44.18)
        3:34.55 (48.27)     4:22.72 (48.17)     5:02.08 (39.36)     5:37.30 (35.22)
 20 Lynch, Amanda B     13 SSL-MR               5:59.10    5:49.40        
                  42.27     1:31.74 (49.47)     2:16.14 (44.40)     3:00.18 (44.04)
        3:45.73 (45.55)     4:32.14 (46.41)     5:11.15 (39.01)     5:49.40 (38.25)
 21 Warnon, Sophia T    13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:35.43    5:50.39        
                  37.29     1:24.02 (46.73)     2:08.52 (44.50)     2:51.76 (43.24)
        3:43.50 (51.74)     4:36.41 (52.91)     5:13.84 (37.43)     5:50.39 (36.55)
 22 Dubbs, Alyssa M     13 SSL-MR               6:01.10    5:51.89        
                  41.07     1:31.21 (50.14)     2:15.75 (44.54)     2:59.03 (43.28)
        3:50.56 (51.53)     4:37.81 (47.25)     5:15.85 (38.04)     5:51.89 (36.04)
 23 Clarke, Caitlyn M   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:52.47    5:56.82        
                  37.58     1:26.23 (48.65)     2:09.40 (43.17)     2:52.88 (43.48)
        3:46.41 (53.53)     4:38.96 (52.55)     5:18.60 (39.64)     5:56.82 (38.22)
 24 Davidowitz, Emily   14 SSL-MR               7:19.67    7:05.35        
                  45.45     1:39.87 (54.42)     2:36.32 (56.45)     3:33.51 (57.19)
      4:34.24 (1:00.73)   5:35.66 (1:01.42)     6:22.23 (46.57)     7:05.35 (43.12)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                 1:49.43    1:48.50         40  
                  27.56       53.58 (26.02)     1:21.02 (27.44)     1:48.50 (27.48)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:53.00    1:50.44         34  
                  27.98       56.02 (28.04)     1:23.02 (27.00)     1:50.44 (27.42)
  3 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:51.74    1:50.85         32  
                  26.80       55.93 (29.13)     1:24.07 (28.14)     1:50.85 (26.78)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:52.77    1:52.80         30  
                  27.67       56.79 (29.12)     1:24.32 (27.53)     1:52.80 (28.48)
  5 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:55.15    1:55.62         28  
                  32.92     1:01.18 (28.26)     1:28.50 (27.32)     1:55.62 (27.12)
  6 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           1:54.24    1:56.40         26  
                  31.38       59.73 (28.35)     1:29.09 (29.36)     1:56.40 (27.31)
  7 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                 2:00.45    2:00.61         24  
                  29.87     1:01.07 (31.20)     1:32.51 (31.44)     2:00.61 (28.10)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                 2:00.43    2:00.97         40  
                  31.06     1:05.80 (34.74)     1:33.60 (27.80)     2:00.97 (27.37)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:05.00    2:01.00         34  
                  29.65     1:04.04 (34.39)     1:33.75 (29.71)     2:01.00 (27.25)
  3 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:00.64    2:01.82         32  
                  31.01     1:05.64 (34.63)     1:34.61 (28.97)     2:01.82 (27.21)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:07.21    2:03.44         30  
                  32.00     1:05.38 (33.38)     1:35.09 (29.71)     2:03.44 (28.35)
  5 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:15.15    2:11.36         28  
                  34.18     1:12.04 (37.86)     1:44.19 (32.15)     2:11.36 (27.17)
  6 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:11.19    2:16.60         26  
                  39.77     1:18.87 (39.10)     1:48.00 (29.13)     2:16.60 (28.60)
  7 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                 2:06.43    2:17.07         24  
                  34.19     1:13.89 (39.70)     1:47.49 (33.60)     2:17.07 (29.58)
 -- Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:23.21         DQ        
                  38.40     1:19.99 (41.59)     1:53.70 (33.71)          DQ (35.71)
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geller, Carolyn F   16 Ciy-MR                 24.83      25.26         20  
  2 Rudel, Susannah E   16 SMC-MR                 25.40      25.44         17  
  3 Grunewald, Cailin   16 VAC-MR                 25.50      26.10         16  
  4 Danner, Crescentia  16 Ndac-MR                25.80      26.29         15  
  5 Turner, Ashley E    16 Silver Streaks-MR      26.38      26.33         14  
  6 Lucas, Olivia A     16 Express Swimming-MR    26.32      26.49         13  
  7 Thorp, Kaitlin      15 VAC-MR                 27.09      27.73         12  
  8 Owens, Katelyn M    15 Aqua Gems-MR           28.06      27.77         11  
  9 Shanley, Kelly M    15 Express Swimming-MR    27.45      27.92          9  
 10 Ferlo, Nicole C     17 Aqua Gems-MR           27.36      28.05          7  
 11 Goldstein, Amanda   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.52      28.25          6  
 12 Schuyler, Stephani  16 VAC-MR                 29.09      28.41          5  
 13 Proietti-Fox, Jen   15 SSL-MR                 28.16      28.63          4  
 14 Miller, Elizabeth   16 MSC-MR                 28.20      28.73          3  
 15 Costa, Isabella M   16 SSL-MR                 29.04      28.80          1.5
 15 Fradkin, Becky H    15 Silver Streaks-MR      28.43      28.80          1.5
 17 Tooley, Katelyn     16 SMC-MR                 29.00      30.29        
 18 Tandoi, Dana R      16 Silver Streaks-MR      30.01      30.41        
 19 Hernandez, Kristin  11 WSSC-MR                31.84      30.74        
 20 Zaccari, Victoria   15 SMC-MR                 32.56      30.79        
 21 Leung, Jessica C    15 Express Swimming-MR    31.47      30.95        
 22 Geller, Rebecca E   14 Ciy-MR                 31.54      31.57        
 23 Kauders, Molly P    15 SSL-MR                 31.78      31.80        
 24 Chan, Samantha      16 Silver Streaks-MR      32.10      32.02        
 25 Anderson, Ingrid D  17 Ndac-MR                31.73      32.07        
 26 Kunow, Brittany     15 SSL-MR                 32.69      32.21        
 -- Curro, Emily        15 SMC-MR                 29.90         DQ        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Lauren N    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.29      52.87         20  
                  25.71       52.87 (27.16)                                        
  2 Zaltsman, Janine    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.85      54.86         17  
                  26.26       54.86 (28.60)                                        
  3 Williams, Jeysa R   16 MSC-MR                 56.91      56.97         16  
                  27.59       56.97 (29.38)                                        
  4 Grunewald, Cailin   16 VAC-MR                 56.00      57.39         15  
                  27.88       57.39 (29.51)                                        
  5 Larkin, Kate C      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.21      57.63         14  
                  27.53       57.63 (30.10)                                        
  6 Danner, Crescentia  16 Ndac-MR                56.66      58.14         13  
                  27.70       58.14 (30.44)                                        
  7 Turner, Ashley E    16 Silver Streaks-MR      58.45      58.37         12  
                  27.71       58.37 (30.66)                                        
  8 Warren, Michelle N  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.12      59.67         11  
                  29.15       59.67 (30.52)                                        
  9 Shaw, Lauren M      16 Aqua Gems-MR           59.22      59.76          9  
                  29.00       59.76 (30.76)                                        
 10 NG, Melissa K       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.40      59.80          7  
                  28.19       59.80 (31.61)                                        
 11 Thorp, Kaitlin      15 VAC-MR                 58.98      59.87          6  
                  28.38       59.87 (31.49)                                        
 12 Shanley, Kelly M    15 Express Swimming-MR    58.48      59.91          5  
                  29.31       59.91 (30.60)                                        
 13 Miller, Elizabeth   16 MSC-MR               1:00.13    1:00.11          4  
                  28.92     1:00.11 (31.19)                                        
 14 Owens, Katelyn M    15 Aqua Gems-MR           59.91    1:00.55          3  
                  29.33     1:00.55 (31.22)                                        
 15 Ferlo, Nicole C     17 Aqua Gems-MR           59.55    1:00.57          2  
                  29.32     1:00.57 (31.25)                                        
 16 Makowski, Michelle  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.75    1:00.68          1  
                  29.31     1:00.68 (31.37)                                        
 17 Goldstein, Amanda   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.24    1:02.17        
                  29.97     1:02.17 (32.20)                                        
 18 Stanmyer, Hilary P  16 VAC-MR               1:02.17    1:02.35        
                  29.64     1:02.35 (32.71)                                        
 19 Costa, Isabella M   16 SSL-MR               1:05.54    1:02.40        
                  30.31     1:02.40 (32.09)                                        
 20 Schuyler, Stephani  16 VAC-MR               1:03.00    1:02.49        
                  29.63     1:02.49 (32.86)                                        
 21 Deraris, Lindsay E  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.72    1:05.14        
                  31.12     1:05.14 (34.02)                                        
 22 Tandoi, Dana R      16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.11    1:05.35        
                  31.07     1:05.35 (34.28)                                        
 23 Halperin, Meeka     16 SMC-MR               1:05.80    1:06.03        
                  31.24     1:06.03 (34.79)                                        
 24 Curro, Emily        15 SMC-MR               1:06.87    1:06.81        
                  31.60     1:06.81 (35.21)                                        
 25 Leung, Jessica C    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.34    1:07.09        
                  31.90     1:07.09 (35.19)                                        
 26 Lindelof, Jennifer  16 SMC-MR               1:07.75    1:07.46        
                  32.49     1:07.46 (34.97)                                        
 27 Pezzello, Elizabet  17 SMC-MR               1:04.83    1:07.97        
                  31.17     1:07.97 (36.80)                                        
 28 Tomasula, Kimberly  16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.52    1:08.81        
                  33.25     1:08.81 (35.56)                                        
 29 Grover, Monica L    16 SSL-MR               1:12.96    1:10.10        
                  33.56     1:10.10 (36.54)                                        
 30 Tooley, Katelyn     16 SMC-MR               1:06.00    1:10.17        
                  33.36     1:10.17 (36.81)                                        
 31 Anderson, Ingrid D  17 Ndac-MR              1:12.37    1:12.18        
                  34.40     1:12.18 (37.78)                                        
 32 Kunow, Brittany     15 SSL-MR               1:11.79    1:12.25        
                  34.13     1:12.25 (38.12)                                        
 33 Chan, Samantha      16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.80    1:12.96        
                  34.32     1:12.96 (38.64)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geller, Carolyn F   16 Ciy-MR               1:59.01    1:59.32         20  
                  27.55       57.26 (29.71)     1:27.82 (30.56)     1:59.32 (31.50)
  2 Williams, Jeysa R   16 MSC-MR               2:03.19    2:00.95         17  
                  27.86       58.85 (30.99)     1:30.10 (31.25)     2:00.95 (30.85)
  3 Grunewald, Cailin   16 VAC-MR               2:04.17    2:03.29         16  
                  29.18     1:00.76 (31.58)     1:32.13 (31.37)     2:03.29 (31.16)
  4 Shanley, Kelly M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.42    2:04.92         15  
                  29.57     1:01.00 (31.43)     1:33.06 (32.06)     2:04.92 (31.86)
  5 Ferlo, Nicole C     17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:05.55    2:09.52         14  
                  30.14     1:02.83 (32.69)     1:36.31 (33.48)     2:09.52 (33.21)
  6 Aiello, Christina   17 MSC-MR               2:06.41    2:10.79         13  
                  30.64     1:04.25 (33.61)     1:37.76 (33.51)     2:10.79 (33.03)
  7 Lucas, Olivia A     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.28    2:11.74         12  
                  28.91     1:02.06 (33.15)     1:36.98 (34.92)     2:11.74 (34.76)
  8 Miller, Elizabeth   16 MSC-MR               2:05.62    2:12.26         11  
                  30.16     1:03.32 (33.16)     1:37.62 (34.30)     2:12.26 (34.64)
  9 Goldstein, Amanda   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.69    2:13.31          9  
                  30.55     1:04.56 (34.01)     1:39.95 (35.39)     2:13.31 (33.36)
 10 Summers, Morgan S   12 Ciy-MR               2:30.11    2:14.89          7  
                  31.68     1:06.72 (35.04)     1:40.92 (34.20)     2:14.89 (33.97)
 11 Bassmann, Amanda C  16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.68    2:17.23          6  
                  30.59     1:05.82 (35.23)     1:42.22 (36.40)     2:17.23 (35.01)
 12 Schuyler, Stephani  16 VAC-MR               2:26.07    2:17.92          5  
                  31.42     1:06.96 (35.54)     1:43.59 (36.63)     2:17.92 (34.33)
 13 Fradkin, Becky H    15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.52    2:19.17          4  
                  30.95     1:06.34 (35.39)     1:43.35 (37.01)     2:19.17 (35.82)
 14 Lindelof, Jennifer  16 SMC-MR               2:27.30    2:25.28          3  
                  32.88     1:10.77 (37.89)     1:48.43 (37.66)     2:25.28 (36.85)
 15 Leung, Jessica C    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.26    2:26.57          2  
                  33.64     1:10.77 (37.13)     1:48.83 (38.06)     2:26.57 (37.74)
 16 Tandoi, Dana R      16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.96    2:27.64          1  
                  32.26     1:09.49 (37.23)     1:49.24 (39.75)     2:27.64 (38.40)
 17 Zaccari, Victoria   15 SMC-MR               2:34.39    2:32.19        
                  33.83     1:11.73 (37.90)     1:52.39 (40.66)     2:32.19 (39.80)
 18 Mulligan, Tara A    11 Ciy-MR               2:49.00    2:35.38        
                  34.88     1:14.47 (39.59)     1:55.49 (41.02)     2:35.38 (39.89)
 19 Chan, Samantha      16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.87    2:43.80        
                  35.54     1:18.63 (43.09)     2:02.92 (44.29)     2:43.80 (40.88)
 20 Anderson, Ingrid D  17 Ndac-MR              2:40.11    2:45.13        
                  36.13     1:18.46 (42.33)     2:02.67 (44.21)     2:45.13 (42.46)
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grunewald, Cailin   16 VAC-MR               5:34.25    5:18.60         20  
                  29.31     1:00.64 (31.33)     1:33.01 (32.37)     2:05.80 (32.79)
        2:38.39 (32.59)     3:10.33 (31.94)     3:42.94 (32.61)     4:16.22 (33.28)
        4:49.05 (32.83)     5:18.60 (29.55)                                        
  2 Schlichte, Sarah A  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.78    5:19.92         17  
                  28.46       59.69 (31.23)     1:31.89 (32.20)     2:04.67 (32.78)
        2:37.40 (32.73)     3:10.22 (32.82)     3:42.88 (32.66)     4:15.68 (32.80)
        4:48.80 (33.12)     5:19.92 (31.12)                                        
  3 Williams, Jeysa R   16 MSC-MR               5:24.12    5:24.23         16  
                  29.09     1:01.28 (32.19)     1:34.12 (32.84)     2:06.80 (32.68)
        2:39.88 (33.08)     3:12.86 (32.98)     3:46.21 (33.35)     4:19.51 (33.30)
        4:52.65 (33.14)     5:24.23 (31.58)                                        
  4 McGrath, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.38    5:31.44         15  
                  30.44     1:03.65 (33.21)     1:37.49 (33.84)     2:11.17 (33.68)
        2:44.83 (33.66)     3:18.79 (33.96)     3:52.78 (33.99)     4:26.62 (33.84)
        4:59.51 (32.89)     5:31.44 (31.93)                                        
  5 Shanley, Kelly M    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.68    5:34.50         14  
                  28.61       59.74 (31.13)     1:32.11 (32.37)     2:05.40 (33.29)
        2:39.39 (33.99)     3:13.99 (34.60)     3:49.25 (35.26)     4:24.87 (35.62)
        5:00.05 (35.18)     5:34.50 (34.45)                                        
  6 Baker, Lauren R     13 MWSC-MR              5:45.06    5:36.62         13  
                  30.64     1:03.92 (33.28)     1:38.20 (34.28)     2:13.31 (35.11)
        2:47.29 (33.98)     3:22.25 (34.96)     3:56.38 (34.13)     4:30.52 (34.14)
        5:04.55 (34.03)     5:36.62 (32.07)                                        
  7 Warren, Frances V   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.26    5:36.70         12  
                  29.91     1:03.64 (33.73)     1:36.19 (32.55)     2:11.49 (35.30)
        2:46.13 (34.64)     3:20.76 (34.63)     3:55.62 (34.86)     4:30.12 (34.50)
        5:04.62 (34.50)     5:36.70 (32.08)                                        
  8 Miller, Elizabeth   16 MSC-MR               5:35.42    5:40.00         11  
                  30.46     1:03.65 (33.19)     1:37.63 (33.98)     2:11.97 (34.34)
        2:46.34 (34.37)     3:21.06 (34.72)     3:55.43 (34.37)     4:30.41 (34.98)
        5:05.32 (34.91)     5:40.00 (34.68)                                        
  9 Madalena, Kathryn   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:43.52    5:41.51          9  
                  31.14     1:04.57 (33.43)     1:39.39 (34.82)     2:14.33 (34.94)
        2:49.33 (35.00)     3:24.38 (35.05)     3:59.46 (35.08)     4:34.41 (34.95)
        5:09.01 (34.60)     5:41.51 (32.50)                                        
 10 Goldstein, Amanda   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:53.00    5:51.68          7  
                  30.56     1:04.73 (34.17)     1:39.78 (35.05)     2:16.09 (36.31)
        2:52.04 (35.95)     3:28.22 (36.18)     4:04.91 (36.69)     4:40.98 (36.07)
        5:17.16 (36.18)     5:51.68 (34.52)                                        
 11 Thorp, Kaitlin      15 VAC-MR               5:50.67    5:53.55          6  
                  29.78     1:03.84 (34.06)     1:39.56 (35.72)     2:16.00 (36.44)
        2:52.19 (36.19)     3:28.80 (36.61)     4:05.58 (36.78)     4:41.93 (36.35)
        5:18.06 (36.13)     5:53.55 (35.49)                                        
 12 Owens, Katelyn M    15 Aqua Gems-MR         6:01.36    5:54.32          5  
                  30.61     1:04.96 (34.35)     1:40.98 (36.02)     2:17.37 (36.39)
        2:52.93 (35.56)     3:29.39 (36.46)     4:06.80 (37.41)     4:43.29 (36.49)
        5:20.09 (36.80)     5:54.32 (34.23)                                        
 13 Proietti-Fox, Jen   15 SSL-MR               6:03.16    5:57.22          4  
                  31.32     1:06.56 (35.24)     1:42.71 (36.15)     2:18.85 (36.14)
        2:56.20 (37.35)     3:33.11 (36.91)     4:09.95 (36.84)     4:46.67 (36.72)
        5:21.97 (35.30)     5:57.22 (35.25)                                        
 14 Aiello, Christina   17 MSC-MR               5:40.53    5:58.06          3  
                  31.26     1:06.40 (35.14)     1:42.48 (36.08)     2:18.63 (36.15)
        2:54.61 (35.98)     3:31.47 (36.86)     4:08.90 (37.43)     4:46.30 (37.40)
        5:22.16 (35.86)     5:58.06 (35.90)                                        
 15 Tremper, Andrea G   14 VAC-MR               5:59.62    6:00.77          2  
                  29.56     1:03.08 (33.52)     1:38.86 (35.78)     2:15.39 (36.53)
        2:52.88 (37.49)     3:30.78 (37.90)     4:08.96 (38.18)     4:46.31 (37.35)
        5:23.92 (37.61)     6:00.77 (36.85)                                        
 16 Aiello, Jennifer M  13 MSC-MR               6:07.97    6:00.81          1  
                  31.77     1:06.54 (34.77)     1:43.18 (36.64)     2:20.18 (37.00)
        2:56.67 (36.49)     3:33.45 (36.78)     4:11.06 (37.61)     4:48.70 (37.64)
        5:26.15 (37.45)     6:00.81 (34.66)                                        
 17 Turner, Jennifer J  14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:16.79    6:01.74        
                  30.97     1:06.28 (35.31)     1:42.57 (36.29)     2:19.46 (36.89)
        2:56.42 (36.96)     3:33.40 (36.98)     4:10.76 (37.36)     4:48.09 (37.33)
        5:25.51 (37.42)     6:01.74 (36.23)                                        
 18 Sims, Raakkel E     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:16.35    6:04.07        
                  31.29     1:06.27 (34.98)     1:42.87 (36.60)     2:19.35 (36.48)
        2:56.26 (36.91)     3:33.82 (37.56)     4:11.55 (37.73)     4:50.00 (38.45)
        5:27.91 (37.91)     6:04.07 (36.16)                                        
 19 Stein, Jamie Ann    13 SSL-MR               6:25.68    6:04.56        
                  31.94     1:07.04 (35.10)     1:43.48 (36.44)     2:20.62 (37.14)
        2:58.27 (37.65)     3:36.03 (37.76)     4:13.80 (37.77)     4:52.03 (38.23)
        5:29.51 (37.48)     6:04.56 (35.05)                                        
 20 Araujo, Sara A      13 SSL-MR               6:25.93    6:04.60        
                  32.51     1:08.24 (35.73)     1:45.28 (37.04)     2:23.02 (37.74)
        3:00.25 (37.23)     3:37.85 (37.60)     4:15.25 (37.40)     4:52.59 (37.34)
        5:29.16 (36.57)     6:04.60 (35.44)                                        
 21 Baker, Madison L    11 MWSC-MR              6:26.36    6:06.64        
                  32.69     1:09.95 (37.26)     1:47.75 (37.80)     2:26.36 (38.61)
        3:04.74 (38.38)     3:42.63 (37.89)     4:19.45 (36.82)     4:55.85 (36.40)
        5:31.61 (35.76)     6:06.64 (35.03)                                        
 22 Stalnaker, Shelby   13 MWSC-MR              6:14.22    6:06.65        
                  32.39     1:08.66 (36.27)     1:45.44 (36.78)     2:22.42 (36.98)
        2:59.51 (37.09)     3:37.52 (38.01)     4:15.36 (37.84)     4:53.08 (37.72)
        5:30.72 (37.64)     6:06.65 (35.93)                                        
 23 Jacobsen, Ginger M  13 Express Swimming-MR  6:20.83    6:11.70        
                  32.10     1:07.79 (35.69)     1:44.55 (36.76)     2:22.49 (37.94)
        3:00.81 (38.32)     3:38.75 (37.94)     4:18.05 (39.30)     4:56.77 (38.72)
        5:35.47 (38.70)     6:11.70 (36.23)                                        
 24 Cunningham, Ainsle  14 Ndac-MR              6:26.83    6:13.97        
                  32.30     1:08.27 (35.97)     1:45.75 (37.48)     2:23.87 (38.12)
        3:02.17 (38.30)     3:40.66 (38.49)     4:19.35 (38.69)     4:58.07 (38.72)
        5:37.04 (38.97)     6:13.97 (36.93)                                        
 25 Costa, Isabella M   16 SSL-MR               6:34.43    6:18.61        
                  34.17     1:11.06 (36.89)     1:49.13 (38.07)     2:27.36 (38.23)
        3:05.36 (38.00)     3:43.42 (38.06)     4:21.54 (38.12)     5:01.66 (40.12)
        5:41.76 (40.10)     6:18.61 (36.85)                                        
 26 Clarke, Caitlyn M   13 Express Swimming-MR  6:23.57    6:20.70        
                  31.97     1:08.07 (36.10)     1:44.97 (36.90)     2:23.31 (38.34)
        3:01.99 (38.68)     3:41.65 (39.66)     4:21.90 (40.25)     5:02.42 (40.52)
        5:42.25 (39.83)     6:20.70 (38.45)                                        
 27 Kauders, Molly P    15 SSL-MR               6:30.97    6:29.20        
                  33.50     1:11.32 (37.82)     1:50.58 (39.26)     2:30.39 (39.81)
        3:10.08 (39.69)     3:49.99 (39.91)     4:29.99 (40.00)     5:10.11 (40.12)
        5:49.93 (39.82)     6:29.20 (39.27)                                        
 28 Leung, Jessica C    15 Express Swimming-MR  7:02.05    6:32.46        
                  31.94     1:09.57 (37.63)     1:49.54 (39.97)     2:29.33 (39.79)
        3:10.73 (41.40)     3:51.12 (40.39)     4:32.48 (41.36)     5:13.19 (40.71)
        5:54.33 (41.14)     6:32.46 (38.13)                                        
 29 Macchia, Kelly A    14 SSL-MR               6:28.06    6:37.87        
                  34.64     1:13.06 (38.42)     1:53.43 (40.37)     2:34.04 (40.61)
        3:14.71 (40.67)     3:55.67 (40.96)     4:36.80 (41.13)     5:17.69 (40.89)
        5:58.36 (40.67)     6:37.87 (39.51)                                        
 30 Tandoi, Dana R      16 Silver Streaks-MR    6:48.21    6:44.86        
                  34.87     1:13.79 (38.92)     1:54.26 (40.47)     2:35.29 (41.03)
        3:17.08 (41.79)     3:59.22 (42.14)     4:40.86 (41.64)     5:23.39 (42.53)
        6:05.65 (42.26)     6:44.86 (39.21)                                        
 31 Wong, Kristi        12 Silver Streaks-MR    7:06.57    7:06.03        
                  34.03     1:14.34 (40.31)     1:57.61 (43.27)     2:42.79 (45.18)
        3:27.02 (44.23)     4:12.55 (45.53)     4:56.83 (44.28)   6:23.93 (1:27.10)
        7:03.62 (39.69)      7:06.03 (2.41)                                        
 32 Ferguson, Mara H    13 Silver Streaks-MR    7:07.95    7:11.78        
                  34.29     1:16.16 (41.87)     2:00.13 (43.97)     2:44.66 (44.53)
        3:29.27 (44.61)     4:14.84 (45.57)     5:00.42 (45.58)     5:46.15 (45.73)
        6:31.72 (45.57)     7:11.78 (40.06)                                        
 33 Sheehan, Kelly E    14 SSL-MR               6:45.10    7:16.28        
                  36.94     1:20.47 (43.53)     2:05.11 (44.64)     2:49.79 (44.68)
        3:35.17 (45.38)     4:20.63 (45.46)     5:05.95 (45.32)     5:51.07 (45.12)
        6:36.00 (44.93)     7:16.28 (40.28)                                        
 34 Chan, Samantha      16 Silver Streaks-MR    7:38.38    7:20.98        
                  36.15     1:19.47 (43.32)     2:05.44 (45.97)     2:50.46 (45.02)
        3:35.41 (44.95)     4:20.78 (45.37)     5:07.96 (47.18)     5:52.57 (44.61)
        6:38.48 (45.91)     7:20.98 (42.50)                                        
 35 Warbrick, Kristen   13 SSL-MR              10:21.01    7:33.45        
                  37.55     1:20.91 (43.36)     2:06.53 (45.62)     2:52.59 (46.06)
        3:39.88 (47.29)     4:27.59 (47.71)     5:14.87 (47.28)     6:02.31 (47.44)
        6:49.30 (46.99)     7:33.45 (44.15)                                        
 
Girls Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parodi, Ellen M     14 Aqua Gems-MR        11:16.12   10:58.74         20  
                  29.27     1:01.87 (32.60)     1:34.76 (32.89)     2:07.93 (33.17)
        2:40.87 (32.94)     3:13.80 (32.93)     3:47.31 (33.51)     4:19.84 (32.53)
        4:53.21 (33.37)     5:26.67 (33.46)     5:59.53 (32.86)     6:32.95 (33.42)
        7:06.14 (33.19)     7:39.20 (33.06)     8:12.49 (33.29)     8:45.78 (33.29)
        9:19.72 (33.94)     9:52.97 (33.25)    10:26.06 (33.09)    10:58.74 (32.68)
  2 Schlichte, Sarah A  14 Express Swimming-MR 11:34.24   11:09.94         17  
                  29.80     1:02.39 (32.59)     1:35.65 (33.26)     2:08.91 (33.26)
        2:42.56 (33.65)     3:15.91 (33.35)     3:49.35 (33.44)     4:23.10 (33.75)
        4:56.99 (33.89)     5:30.93 (33.94)     6:05.11 (34.18)     6:39.35 (34.24)
        7:13.79 (34.44)     7:47.67 (33.88)     8:22.18 (34.51)     8:56.45 (34.27)
        9:30.36 (33.91)    10:04.23 (33.87)    10:37.70 (33.47)    11:09.94 (32.24)
  3 Shanley, Kelly M    15 Express Swimming-MR 11:02.00   11:23.83         16  
                  30.44     1:03.16 (32.72)     1:36.24 (33.08)     2:10.11 (33.87)
        2:43.61 (33.50)     3:16.75 (33.14)     3:50.38 (33.63)     4:24.18 (33.80)
        4:59.05 (34.87)     5:34.08 (35.03)     6:09.56 (35.48)     6:44.96 (35.40)
        7:20.12 (35.16)     7:54.79 (34.67)     8:30.76 (35.97)     9:06.85 (36.09)
        9:42.82 (35.97)    10:18.35 (35.53)    10:51.51 (33.16)    11:23.83 (32.32)
  4 Larkin, Colleen P   13 VAC-MR              12:10.19   11:26.26         15  
                  30.20     1:04.38 (34.18)     1:39.55 (35.17)     2:14.48 (34.93)
        2:48.96 (34.48)     3:23.86 (34.90)     3:58.15 (34.29)     4:33.10 (34.95)
        5:07.99 (34.89)     5:42.64 (34.65)     6:18.10 (35.46)     6:53.27 (35.17)
        7:27.56 (34.29)     8:01.84 (34.28)     8:36.14 (34.30)     9:10.47 (34.33)
        9:45.36 (34.89)    10:19.19 (33.83)    10:52.89 (33.70)    11:26.26 (33.37)
  5 Mu, Isabella        13 Express Swimming-MR 11:35.21   11:27.28         14  
                  30.44     1:04.22 (33.78)     1:38.39 (34.17)     2:12.13 (33.74)
        2:46.58 (34.45)     3:20.79 (34.21)     3:55.83 (35.04)     4:30.32 (34.49)
        5:05.28 (34.96)     5:39.70 (34.42)     6:14.61 (34.91)     6:48.79 (34.18)
        7:24.63 (35.84)     8:00.11 (35.48)     8:34.42 (34.31)     9:09.57 (35.15)
        9:44.85 (35.28)    10:19.26 (34.41)    10:53.81 (34.55)    11:27.28 (33.47)
  6 Ferlo, Nicole C     17 Aqua Gems-MR        11:33.06   11:42.44         13  
                  30.28     1:03.86 (33.58)     1:38.22 (34.36)     2:13.16 (34.94)
        2:48.36 (35.20)     3:23.75 (35.39)     3:59.30 (35.55)     4:34.73 (35.43)
        5:10.56 (35.83)     5:46.46 (35.90)     6:22.18 (35.72)     6:58.38 (36.20)
        7:34.36 (35.98)     8:10.37 (36.01)     8:46.04 (35.67)     9:22.43 (36.39)
        9:58.97 (36.54)    10:34.27 (35.30)    11:09.04 (34.77)    11:42.44 (33.40)
  7 Flood, Katie M      14 Silver Streaks-MR   13:10.11   12:27.99         12  
                  31.35     1:06.69 (35.34)     1:43.16 (36.47)     2:20.18 (37.02)
        2:57.43 (37.25)     3:35.37 (37.94)     4:12.97 (37.60)     4:50.66 (37.69)
        5:28.83 (38.17)     6:07.05 (38.22)     6:45.05 (38.00)     7:23.16 (38.11)
        8:01.54 (38.38)     8:40.21 (38.67)     9:18.23 (38.02)     9:56.59 (38.36)
       10:34.82 (38.23)    11:12.91 (38.09)    11:51.14 (38.23)    12:27.99 (36.85)
  8 Andrews, Jinan M    10 Aqua Gems-MR        12:43.43   12:28.97         11  
                  32.82     1:09.96 (37.14)     1:46.58 (36.62)     2:24.39 (37.81)
        3:03.01 (38.62)     3:41.97 (38.96)     4:20.44 (38.47)     4:59.04 (38.60)
        5:36.97 (37.93)     6:15.23 (38.26)     6:54.29 (39.06)     7:33.53 (39.24)
        8:11.97 (38.44)     8:50.10 (38.13)     9:28.60 (38.50)    10:06.94 (38.34)
       10:44.23 (37.29)    11:20.50 (36.27)    11:56.24 (35.74)    12:28.97 (32.73)
  9 Bassmann, Amanda C  16 Silver Streaks-MR   12:55.11   12:38.30          9  
                  31.40     1:07.17 (35.77)     1:44.22 (37.05)     2:21.95 (37.73)
        2:59.90 (37.95)     3:37.51 (37.61)     4:15.08 (37.57)     4:52.88 (37.80)
        5:31.66 (38.78)     6:10.31 (38.65)     6:48.46 (38.15)     7:27.53 (39.07)
        8:07.15 (39.62)     8:46.41 (39.26)     9:25.93 (39.52)    10:04.64 (38.71)
       10:43.93 (39.29)    11:22.78 (38.85)    12:02.07 (39.29)    12:38.30 (36.23)
 10 Fradkin, Becky H    15 Silver Streaks-MR   12:59.11   12:53.79          7  
                  31.63     1:07.60 (35.97)     1:45.61 (38.01)     2:23.50 (37.89)
        3:02.42 (38.92)     3:41.32 (38.90)     4:20.64 (39.32)     4:59.60 (38.96)
        5:38.42 (38.82)     6:17.64 (39.22)     6:56.88 (39.24)     7:36.93 (40.05)
        8:16.90 (39.97)     8:56.63 (39.73)     9:36.50 (39.87)    10:15.67 (39.17)
       10:54.75 (39.08)    11:34.45 (39.70)    12:15.16 (40.71)    12:53.79 (38.63)
 11 Turner, Ashley E    16 Silver Streaks-MR   13:25.11   13:10.60          6  
                  31.36     1:07.24 (35.88)     1:44.62 (37.38)     2:22.42 (37.80)
        3:00.71 (38.29)     3:39.32 (38.61)     4:18.15 (38.83)     4:57.51 (39.36)
        5:37.21 (39.70)     6:17.17 (39.96)     6:57.24 (40.07)     7:37.28 (40.04)
        8:17.40 (40.12)     8:57.92 (40.52)     9:39.38 (41.46)    10:21.32 (41.94)
       11:03.93 (42.61)    11:45.95 (42.02)    12:28.33 (42.38)    13:10.60 (42.27)
 12 Macchia, Kelly A    14 SSL-MR              14:38.10   13:28.11          5  
                  35.74     1:16.22 (40.48)     1:57.27 (41.05)     2:38.22 (40.95)
        3:19.24 (41.02)     4:00.38 (41.14)     4:41.41 (41.03)     5:22.76 (41.35)
        6:04.25 (41.49)     6:44.70 (40.45)     7:26.45 (41.75)     8:07.04 (40.59)
        8:47.94 (40.90)     9:29.31 (41.37)    10:09.79 (40.48)    10:50.16 (40.37)
       11:30.82 (40.66)    12:11.94 (41.12)    12:50.45 (38.51)    13:28.11 (37.66)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grunewald, Cailin   16 VAC-MR               1:04.86    1:03.46         20  
                  30.71     1:03.46 (32.75)                                        
  2 Geller, Carolyn F   16 Ciy-MR               1:03.65    1:03.89         17  
                  30.95     1:03.89 (32.94)                                        
  3 Schuyler, Stephani  16 VAC-MR               1:10.51    1:05.30         16  
  4 Williams, Jeysa R   16 MSC-MR               1:06.60    1:05.73         15  
                  32.34     1:05.73 (33.39)                                        
  5 Aiello, Christina   17 MSC-MR               1:05.39    1:06.71         14  
                  32.10     1:06.71 (34.61)                                        
  6 Ferlo, Nicole C     17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.46    1:07.19         13  
                  32.59     1:07.19 (34.60)                                        
  7 Rudel, Susannah E   16 SMC-MR               1:08.31    1:09.10         12  
                  33.27     1:09.10 (35.83)                                        
  8 Lucas, Olivia A     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.68    1:09.32         11  
                  33.74     1:09.32 (35.58)                                        
  9 Thorp, Kaitlin      15 VAC-MR               1:08.39    1:09.40          9  
                  33.23     1:09.40 (36.17)                                        
 10 Owens, Katelyn M    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.93    1:09.74          7  
                  34.06     1:09.74 (35.68)                                        
 11 Bassmann, Amanda C  16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.95    1:10.05          6  
                  33.60     1:10.05 (36.45)                                        
 12 Turner, Ashley E    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.95    1:10.08          5  
                  33.99     1:10.08 (36.09)                                        
 13 Shanley, Kelly M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.73    1:11.03          4  
                  35.45     1:11.03 (35.58)                                        
 14 Proietti-Fox, Jen   15 SSL-MR               1:10.26    1:13.05          3  
                  35.89     1:13.05 (37.16)                                        
 15 Fradkin, Becky H    15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.68    1:13.09          2  
                  34.80     1:13.09 (38.29)                                        
 16 Miller, Elizabeth   16 MSC-MR               1:13.69    1:14.37          1  
                  36.85     1:14.37 (37.52)                                        
 17 Goldstein, Amanda   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.84    1:15.82        
                  37.03     1:15.82 (38.79)                                        
 18 Leung, Jessica C    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.21    1:16.23        
                  37.21     1:16.23 (39.02)                                        
 19 Lindelof, Jennifer  16 SMC-MR               1:17.18    1:16.28        
                  37.21     1:16.28 (39.07)                                        
 20 Seaboldt, Mariah    15 SMC-MR               1:16.31    1:17.26        
                  37.61     1:17.26 (39.65)                                        
 21 Corso, Kimberly M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.18    1:17.58        
                  37.77     1:17.58 (39.81)                                        
 22 Tandoi, Dana R      16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.19    1:17.83        
                  38.07     1:17.83 (39.76)                                        
 23 Zaccari, Victoria   15 SMC-MR               1:17.39    1:18.54        
                  40.06     1:18.54 (38.48)                                        
 24 Curro, Emily        15 SMC-MR               1:15.31    1:18.57        
                  38.70     1:18.57 (39.87)                                        
 25 Costa, Isabella M   16 SSL-MR               1:21.79    1:19.36        
                  39.84     1:19.36 (39.52)                                        
 26 Tooley, Katelyn     16 SMC-MR               1:17.00    1:20.15        
                  39.87     1:20.15 (40.28)                                        
 27 Kunow, Brittany     15 SSL-MR               1:21.77    1:21.23        
                  40.53     1:21.23 (40.70)                                        
 28 Geller, Rebecca E   14 Ciy-MR               1:21.54    1:21.46        
                  39.21     1:21.46 (42.25)                                        
 29 Kauders, Molly P    15 SSL-MR               1:22.83    1:23.94        
                  40.28     1:23.94 (43.66)                                        
 30 Chan, Samantha      16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.02    1:25.06        
                  41.18     1:25.06 (43.88)                                        
 31 Anderson, Ingrid D  17 Ndac-MR              1:36.25    1:31.05        
                  44.41     1:31.05 (46.64)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Lauren N    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.43    2:05.68         20  
                  30.47     1:02.79 (32.32)     1:34.74 (31.95)     2:05.68 (30.94)
  2 Grunewald, Cailin   16 VAC-MR               2:17.50    2:16.39         17  
                  33.04     1:08.12 (35.08)     1:43.74 (35.62)     2:16.39 (32.65)
  3 Degrazia, Kristen   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.66    2:17.43         16  
                  32.85     1:08.58 (35.73)     1:43.11 (34.53)     2:17.43 (34.32)
  4 Zaltsman, Janine    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.94    2:20.01         15  
                  33.25     1:08.76 (35.51)     1:44.48 (35.72)     2:20.01 (35.53)
  5 Aiello, Christina   17 MSC-MR               2:17.12    2:20.89         14  
                  33.25     1:08.94 (35.69)     1:45.10 (36.16)     2:20.89 (35.79)
  6 Ferlo, Nicole C     17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.36    2:23.95         13  
                  33.91     1:10.17 (36.26)     1:47.06 (36.89)     2:23.95 (36.89)
  7 Schuyler, Stephani  16 VAC-MR               2:40.55    2:24.33         12  
                  33.71     1:09.95 (36.24)     1:47.36 (37.41)     2:24.33 (36.97)
  8 Shanley, Kelly M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.13    2:26.82         11  
                  35.85     1:12.17 (36.32)     1:49.67 (37.50)     2:26.82 (37.15)
  9 Owens, Katelyn M    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.07    2:28.81          9  
                  34.78     1:11.37 (36.59)     1:50.76 (39.39)     2:28.81 (38.05)
 10 Makowski, Michelle  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.47    2:29.84          7  
                  36.36     1:14.07 (37.71)     1:52.43 (38.36)     2:29.84 (37.41)
 11 Bassmann, Amanda C  16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.05    2:30.22          6  
                  34.52     1:12.32 (37.80)     1:51.39 (39.07)     2:30.22 (38.83)
 12 Turner, Ashley E    16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.90    2:32.05          5  
                  35.40     1:13.05 (37.65)     1:52.22 (39.17)     2:32.05 (39.83)
 13 Warren, Michelle N  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.83    2:34.53          4  
                  36.18     1:15.01 (38.83)     1:54.84 (39.83)     2:34.53 (39.69)
 14 Leung, Jessica C    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.67    2:41.61          3  
                  37.85     1:18.21 (40.36)     2:00.80 (42.59)     2:41.61 (40.81)
 15 Deraris, Lindsay E  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.81    2:52.48          2  
                  41.09     1:24.61 (43.52)     2:08.83 (44.22)     2:52.48 (43.65)
 16 Burke, Katja        12 SSL-MR               3:38.98    2:54.35          1  
                  44.14     1:28.23 (44.09)     2:12.58 (44.35)     2:54.35 (41.77)
 17 Kauders, Molly P    15 SSL-MR               2:58.74    2:56.37        
                  41.28     1:26.18 (44.90)     2:11.49 (45.31)     2:56.37 (44.88)
 18 Liddy, Nicole M     11 SSL-MR               3:39.71    3:20.80        
                  47.40     1:39.42 (52.02)     2:31.61 (52.19)     3:20.80 (49.19)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Kate C      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.44    1:09.30         20  
                  32.85     1:09.30 (36.45)                                        
  2 Williams, Jeysa R   16 MSC-MR               1:09.58    1:10.29         17  
                  33.49     1:10.29 (36.80)                                        
  3 Parisi, Lauren N    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.88    1:11.00         16  
                  33.39     1:11.00 (37.61)                                        
  4 Degrazia, Kristen   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.63    1:13.22         15  
                  34.68     1:13.22 (38.54)                                        
  5 Tomasula, Kimberly  16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.69    1:13.81         13.5
                  33.89     1:13.81 (39.92)                                        
  5 Danner, Crescentia  16 Ndac-MR              1:09.16    1:13.81         13.5
                  34.60     1:13.81 (39.21)                                        
  7 Stanmyer, Hilary P  16 VAC-MR               1:09.92    1:14.51         12  
                  34.75     1:14.51 (39.76)                                        
  8 Turner, Ashley E    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.03    1:15.88         11  
                  35.92     1:15.88 (39.96)                                        
  9 Bassmann, Amanda C  16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.87    1:16.07          9  
                  35.70     1:16.07 (40.37)                                        
 10 Goldstein, Amanda   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.71    1:16.27          7  
                  36.73     1:16.27 (39.54)                                        
 11 Shaw, Lauren M      16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.97    1:16.62          6  
                  35.91     1:16.62 (40.71)                                        
 12 Makowski, Michelle  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.76    1:16.85          5  
                  36.50     1:16.85 (40.35)                                        
 13 Warren, Michelle N  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.73    1:19.10          4  
                  37.47     1:19.10 (41.63)                                        
 14 Pezzello, Elizabet  17 SMC-MR               1:16.48    1:20.01          3  
                  37.87     1:20.01 (42.14)                                        
 15 Aiello, Christina   17 MSC-MR               1:14.95    1:20.26          2  
                  38.45     1:20.26 (41.81)                                        
 16 Thorp, Kaitlin      15 VAC-MR               1:21.64    1:20.32          1  
                  37.53     1:20.32 (42.79)                                        
 17 NG, Melissa K       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.42    1:22.96        
                  39.31     1:22.96 (43.65)                                        
 18 Miller, Elizabeth   16 MSC-MR               1:17.52    1:23.10        
                  39.65     1:23.10 (43.45)                                        
 19 Halperin, Meeka     16 SMC-MR               1:21.48    1:23.54        
                  38.78     1:23.54 (44.76)                                        
 20 Schuyler, Stephani  16 VAC-MR               1:30.29    1:24.63        
                  39.15     1:24.63 (45.48)                                        
 21 Mulligan, Tara A    11 Ciy-MR               1:29.80    1:26.65        
                  41.76     1:26.65 (44.89)                                        
 22 Costa, Isabella M   16 SSL-MR               1:27.76    1:28.23        
                  42.53     1:28.23 (45.70)                                        
 23 Tandoi, Dana R      16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.27    1:28.80        
                  42.05     1:28.80 (46.75)                                        
 24 Kunow, Brittany     15 SSL-MR               1:28.45    1:29.17        
                  43.27     1:29.17 (45.90)                                        
 25 Lindelof, Jennifer  16 SMC-MR               1:31.28    1:31.06        
                  43.65     1:31.06 (47.41)                                        
 26 Tooley, Katelyn     16 SMC-MR               1:24.00    1:32.02        
                  42.74     1:32.02 (49.28)                                        
 27 Leung, Jessica C    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.45    1:32.17        
                  43.53     1:32.17 (48.64)                                        
 28 Curro, Emily        15 SMC-MR               1:25.98    1:32.81        
                  44.07     1:32.81 (48.74)                                        
 29 Grover, Monica L    16 SSL-MR               1:39.31    1:33.58        
                  44.22     1:33.58 (49.36)                                        
 30 Chan, Samantha      16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.58    1:34.96        
                  45.57     1:34.96 (49.39)                                        
 31 Kauders, Molly P    15 SSL-MR               1:32.25    1:35.32        
                  45.64     1:35.32 (49.68)                                        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Jeysa R   16 MSC-MR               1:02.92    1:01.48         20  
                  28.79     1:01.48 (32.69)                                        
  2 Geller, Carolyn F   16 Ciy-MR               1:01.18    1:02.18         17  
                  28.78     1:02.18 (33.40)                                        
  3 Rudel, Susannah E   16 SMC-MR               1:03.98    1:05.43         16  
                  30.28     1:05.43 (35.15)                                        
  4 Thorp, Kaitlin      15 VAC-MR               1:05.58    1:05.60         15  
                  30.61     1:05.60 (34.99)                                        
  5 Danner, Crescentia  16 Ndac-MR              1:03.43    1:05.75         14  
                  29.90     1:05.75 (35.85)                                        
  6 Turner, Ashley E    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.29    1:08.69         13  
                  31.78     1:08.69 (36.91)                                        
  7 Aiello, Christina   17 MSC-MR               1:05.35    1:09.50         12  
                  32.71     1:09.50 (36.79)                                        
  8 Bassmann, Amanda C  16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.95    1:10.47         11  
                  31.94     1:10.47 (38.53)                                        
  9 Proietti-Fox, Jen   15 SSL-MR               1:12.25    1:13.17          9  
                  32.99     1:13.17 (40.18)                                        
 10 Costa, Isabella M   16 SSL-MR               1:17.12    1:16.07          7  
                  35.42     1:16.07 (40.65)                                        
 11 Curro, Emily        15 SMC-MR               1:17.57    1:16.39          6  
                  35.39     1:16.39 (41.00)                                        
 12 Tooley, Katelyn     16 SMC-MR               1:20.00    1:24.92          5  
                  38.74     1:24.92 (46.18)                                        
 13 Kauders, Molly P    15 SSL-MR               1:26.54    1:25.20          4  
                  38.42     1:25.20 (46.78)                                        
 14 Kunow, Brittany     15 SSL-MR               1:32.40    1:34.19          3  
                  44.28     1:34.19 (49.91)                                        
 15 Geller, Rebecca E   14 Ciy-MR               1:33.61    1:36.79          2  
                  41.84     1:36.79 (54.95)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Kate C      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.08    2:13.58         20  
                  29.20     1:04.00 (34.80)     1:41.75 (37.75)     2:13.58 (31.83)
  2 Williams, Jeysa R   16 MSC-MR               2:14.27    2:13.94         17  
                  29.35     1:04.62 (35.27)     1:42.97 (38.35)     2:13.94 (30.97)
  3 Grunewald, Cailin   16 VAC-MR               2:20.16    2:20.33         16  
                  31.57     1:07.22 (35.65)     1:47.22 (40.00)     2:20.33 (33.11)
  4 Shanley, Kelly M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.94    2:24.46         15  
                  32.11     1:10.02 (37.91)     1:52.17 (42.15)     2:24.46 (32.29)
  5 Warren, Michelle N  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.96    2:24.80         14  
                  31.02     1:10.19 (39.17)     1:51.86 (41.67)     2:24.80 (32.94)
  6 Danner, Crescentia  16 Ndac-MR              2:19.24    2:25.41         13  
                  31.63     1:09.41 (37.78)     1:50.93 (41.52)     2:25.41 (34.48)
  7 Shaw, Lauren M      16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:21.21    2:25.90         12  
                  31.01     1:08.33 (37.32)     1:51.33 (43.00)     2:25.90 (34.57)
  8 Aiello, Christina   17 MSC-MR               2:19.03    2:27.00         11  
                  32.75     1:09.48 (36.73)     1:53.48 (44.00)     2:27.00 (33.52)
  9 Thorp, Kaitlin      15 VAC-MR               2:26.99    2:27.23          9  
                  30.93     1:08.99 (38.06)     1:53.28 (44.29)     2:27.23 (33.95)
 10 Ferlo, Nicole C     17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.75    2:27.57          7  
                  32.65     1:08.86 (36.21)     1:54.21 (45.35)     2:27.57 (33.36)
 11 Bassmann, Amanda C  16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.16    2:28.02          6  
                  32.02     1:09.73 (37.71)     1:52.44 (42.71)     2:28.02 (35.58)
 12 Stanmyer, Hilary P  16 VAC-MR               2:25.99    2:30.48          5  
                  32.22     1:11.06 (38.84)     1:54.09 (43.03)     2:30.48 (36.39)
 13 NG, Melissa K       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.12    2:30.61          4  
                  32.35     1:08.82 (36.47)     1:56.15 (47.33)     2:30.61 (34.46)
 14 Goldstein, Amanda   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.09    2:34.03          3  
                  35.82     1:16.92 (41.10)     1:59.25 (42.33)     2:34.03 (34.78)
 15 Miller, Elizabeth   16 MSC-MR               2:28.49    2:34.14          2  
                  34.36     1:14.96 (40.60)     2:00.48 (45.52)     2:34.14 (33.66)
 16 Tandoi, Dana R      16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.88    2:38.51          1  
                  35.85     1:16.10 (40.25)     2:02.80 (46.70)     2:38.51 (35.71)
 17 Costa, Isabella M   16 SSL-MR               2:47.70    2:41.72        
                  34.34     1:17.20 (42.86)     2:05.67 (48.47)     2:41.72 (36.05)
 18 Lindelof, Jennifer  16 SMC-MR               2:44.88    2:42.69        
                  35.39     1:16.59 (41.20)     2:06.37 (49.78)     2:42.69 (36.32)
 19 Curro, Emily        15 SMC-MR               2:43.28    2:44.04        
                  34.51     1:14.79 (40.28)     2:05.67 (50.88)     2:44.04 (38.37)
 20 Deraris, Lindsay E  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.08    2:47.23        
                  35.98     1:20.08 (44.10)     2:09.61 (49.53)     2:47.23 (37.62)
 21 Leung, Jessica C    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.04    2:47.94        
                  39.60     1:20.93 (41.33)     2:10.68 (49.75)     2:47.94 (37.26)
 22 Kauders, Molly P    15 SSL-MR               2:54.86    2:53.74        
                  36.68     1:21.22 (44.54)     2:14.40 (53.18)     2:53.74 (39.34)
 23 Tooley, Katelyn     16 SMC-MR               2:46.00    2:56.94        
                  35.87     1:21.81 (45.94)     2:15.37 (53.56)     2:56.94 (41.57)
 24 Kunow, Brittany     15 SSL-MR               2:56.82    2:57.02        
                  43.83     1:26.23 (42.40)     2:16.98 (50.75)     2:57.02 (40.04)
 25 Pezzello, Elizabet  17 SMC-MR               2:46.63    2:57.73        
                  34.73     1:21.68 (46.95)     2:11.92 (50.24)     2:57.73 (45.81)
 26 Grover, Monica L    16 SSL-MR               3:00.45    3:00.27        
                  41.61     1:27.13 (45.52)     2:19.67 (52.54)     3:00.27 (40.60)
 -- Chan, Samantha      16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.74         DQ        
                  43.11     1:29.66 (46.55)     2:20.52 (50.86)          DQ (42.68)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Jeysa R   16 MSC-MR               4:39.98    4:43.75         20  
                  30.80     1:05.51 (34.71)     1:42.91 (37.40)     2:20.58 (37.67)
        2:59.77 (39.19)     3:38.78 (39.01)     4:12.16 (33.38)     4:43.75 (31.59)
  2 Warren, Michelle N  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:56.70    4:55.99         17  
                  31.69     1:07.43 (35.74)     1:46.82 (39.39)     2:25.79 (38.97)
        3:07.79 (42.00)     3:49.99 (42.20)     4:23.34 (33.35)     4:55.99 (32.65)
  3 Grunewald, Cailin   16 VAC-MR               5:15.17    4:58.86         16  
                  32.26     1:10.40 (38.14)     1:46.91 (36.51)     2:23.94 (37.03)
        3:08.25 (44.31)     3:54.12 (45.87)     4:27.49 (33.37)     4:58.86 (31.37)
  4 Aiello, Christina   17 MSC-MR               4:53.33    5:05.72         15  
                  34.20     1:12.06 (37.86)     1:50.56 (38.50)     2:28.87 (38.31)
        3:13.09 (44.22)     3:58.41 (45.32)     4:33.05 (34.64)     5:05.72 (32.67)
  5 Shanley, Kelly M    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.60    5:06.20         14  
                  32.55     1:10.67 (38.12)     1:50.48 (39.81)     2:28.44 (37.96)
        3:13.37 (44.93)     3:59.07 (45.70)     4:33.51 (34.44)     5:06.20 (32.69)
  6 Goldstein, Amanda   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:26.90    5:19.24         13  
                  35.06     1:18.09 (43.03)     1:59.34 (41.25)     2:40.74 (41.40)
        3:23.86 (43.12)     4:07.83 (43.97)     4:44.59 (36.76)     5:19.24 (34.65)
  7 Miller, Elizabeth   16 MSC-MR               5:06.96    5:19.42         12  
                  34.59     1:14.23 (39.64)     1:56.76 (42.53)     2:38.16 (41.40)
        3:23.89 (45.73)     4:09.29 (45.40)     4:45.15 (35.86)     5:19.42 (34.27)
  8 Proietti-Fox, Jen   15 SSL-MR               5:27.96    5:25.58         11  
                  32.94     1:12.98 (40.04)     1:54.38 (41.40)     2:35.89 (41.51)
        3:25.31 (49.42)     4:14.20 (48.89)     4:50.04 (35.84)     5:25.58 (35.54)
  9 Costa, Isabella M   16 SSL-MR               5:51.32    5:45.23          9  
                  35.37     1:17.48 (42.11)     2:02.97 (45.49)     2:48.41 (45.44)
        3:37.84 (49.43)     4:28.26 (50.42)     5:07.42 (39.16)     5:45.23 (37.81)
 10 Tandoi, Dana R      16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:57.11    5:48.24          7  
                  35.83     1:21.18 (45.35)     2:03.68 (42.50)     2:47.02 (43.34)
        3:35.93 (48.91)     4:26.31 (50.38)     5:07.57 (41.26)     5:48.24 (40.67)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:45.16    1:43.88         40  
                  28.31       54.53 (26.22)     1:19.75 (25.22)     1:43.88 (24.13)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:02.72    1:59.60         40  
                  30.72     1:04.01 (33.29)     1:33.33 (29.32)     1:59.60 (26.27)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:04.90    2:04.30         34  
                  31.16     1:05.44 (34.28)     1:36.01 (30.57)     2:04.30 (28.29)
  3 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:09.40    2:12.50         32  
                  32.21     1:11.34 (39.13)     1:41.01 (29.67)     2:12.50 (31.49)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novitch, Graham S    8 Silver Streaks-MR      38.08      38.92         20  
  2 Liddy, Daniel R      8 SSL-MR                 41.00      39.28         17  
  3 Boyko, Jason A       7 MSC-MR                 42.88      40.79         16  
  4 Rudel, Chris A       8 Aqua Gems-MR           42.20      44.71         15  
  5 Mouman, Sammy        8 VAC-MR                 44.17      45.96         14  
  6 Treanor, Shane P     7 MWSC-MR              1:25.67      53.25         13  
  7 Lupinski, Nick       7 SSL-MR               1:00.75      54.52         12  
  8 Koster, John         7 SMC-MR                 42.27      55.57         11  
  9 Kunow, Zachary       7 SSL-MR                 56.69      55.87          9  
 10 Lillian, Jack F      7 Aqua Gems-MR           42.43      56.13          7  
 11 Cicalese, Vincent    6 SSL-MR               1:49.71    1:21.69          6  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novitch, Graham S    8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.21    1:33.20         20  
                  41.07     1:33.20 (52.13)                                        
  2 Campbell, Douglas    8 VAC-MR               1:42.33    1:33.93         17  
                  43.34     1:33.93 (50.59)                                        
  3 Rudel, Chris A       8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:42.24    1:38.70         16  
                  45.01     1:38.70 (53.69)                                        
  4 Liddy, Daniel R      8 SSL-MR               1:52.71    1:42.59         15  
  5 Mouman, Sammy        8 VAC-MR               2:45.17    1:50.79         14  
                  48.29   1:50.79 (1:02.50)                                        
  6 Southren, Joshua P   7 SSL-MR               2:06.81    1:53.71         13  
                  52.60   1:53.71 (1:01.11)                                        
  7 Lupinski, Nick       7 SSL-MR               2:01.12    1:57.36         12  
                  55.34   1:57.36 (1:02.02)                                        
  8 Koster, John         7 SMC-MR               1:40.00    2:04.07         11  
                  58.70   2:04.07 (1:05.37)                                        
  9 Riskin, Johny        8 SSL-MR               1:57.63    2:04.29          9  
                  55.36   2:04.29 (1:08.93)                                        
 10 Kunow, Zachary       7 SSL-MR               2:02.87    2:10.18          7  
                1:02.24   2:10.18 (1:07.94)                                        
 11 Cicalese, Vincent    6 SSL-MR               3:58.71    3:14.90          6  
                1:33.17   3:14.90 (1:41.73)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novitch, Graham S    8 Silver Streaks-MR      45.65      45.11         20  
  2 Campbell, Douglas    8 VAC-MR                 54.69      47.74         17  
  3 Liddy, Daniel R      8 SSL-MR                 58.86      52.41         16  
  4 Rudel, Chris A       8 Aqua Gems-MR           53.75      52.90         15  
  5 Riskin, Johny        8 SSL-MR               1:06.68    1:03.41         14  
  6 Koster, John         7 SMC-MR                 53.00    1:03.42         13  
  7 Kunow, Zachary       7 SSL-MR               1:07.89    1:05.75         12  
  8 Lupinski, Nick       7 SSL-MR               1:28.17    1:10.01         11  
  9 Cicalese, Vincent    6 SSL-MR               2:03.61    1:28.93          9  
 -- Southren, Joshua P   7 SSL-MR               1:04.71         DQ        
 -- Mouman, Sammy        8 VAC-MR               1:03.17         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudel, Chris A       8 Aqua Gems-MR           50.90      51.62         20  
  2 Novitch, Graham S    8 Silver Streaks-MR      55.02      51.92         17  
  3 Treanor, Shane P     7 MWSC-MR              1:42.05    1:02.19         16  
  4 Lillian, Jack F      7 Aqua Gems-MR           55.43    1:05.71         15  
  5 Kunow, Zachary       7 SSL-MR               1:06.30    1:08.33         14  
  6 Koster, John         7 SMC-MR                 49.00    1:09.06         13  
  7 Boyko, Jason A       7 MSC-MR               1:16.02    1:11.77         12  
 -- Lupinski, Nick       7 SSL-MR               2:03.71         DQ        
 -- Cicalese, Vincent    6 SSL-MR               2:28.81         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novitch, Graham S    8 Silver Streaks-MR      50.15      48.42         20  
  2 Liddy, Daniel R      8 SSL-MR                 53.00      52.78         17  
  3 Campbell, Douglas    8 VAC-MR               1:04.00      56.52         16  
  4 Koster, John         7 SMC-MR                 55.00    1:10.30         15  
 -- Kunow, Zachary       7 SSL-MR               1:39.33         DQ        
 -- Lupinski, Nick       7 SSL-MR               1:47.61         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novitch, Graham S    8 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.34    1:40.44         20  
                  45.03     1:40.44 (55.41)                                        
  2 Rudel, Chris A       8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:53.75    1:47.55         17  
                  51.76     1:47.55 (55.79)                                        
  3 Liddy, Daniel R      8 SSL-MR               2:12.76    1:49.98         16  
                  52.51     1:49.98 (57.47)                                        
  4 Boyko, Jason A       7 MSC-MR               2:01.00    1:56.12         15  
                  52.38   1:56.12 (1:03.74)                                        
  5 Kunow, Zachary       7 SSL-MR               2:23.21    2:19.76         14  
                1:08.25   2:19.76 (1:11.51)                                        
  6 Koster, John         7 SMC-MR               1:56.00    2:19.81         13  
                1:08.13   2:19.81 (1:11.68)                                        
 -- Lupinski, Nick       7 SSL-MR               2:18.71         DQ        
                1:05.42        DQ (1:11.92)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Douglas L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.41      31.12         20  
  2 Thompson, Brendin   10 Aqua Gems-MR           32.43      31.71         17  
  3 Lozano, Joseph      10 Express Swimming-MR    34.28      32.06         16  
  4 Lang, Daniel        10 Express Swimming-MR    32.48      32.84         15  
  5 McAuley, Charles    10 SMC-MR                 34.23      32.97         14  
  6 Sourial, Anthony    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.35      33.07         13  
  7 Walsh, Zach H       10 SSL-MR                 34.99      33.25         12  
  8 Owens, Nicholas A   10 Aqua Gems-MR           32.32      33.36         11  
  9 Pawelko, John M     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.45      33.47          9  
 10 Barton, Benjamin    10 SMC-MR                 34.28      33.60          7  
 11 Lockhart, Ryan J    10 MWSC-MR                34.92      34.05          6  
 12 Buckland, Grant A   10 Silver Streaks-MR      32.95      34.40          5  
 13 Hagemann, Alex A     9 Express Swimming-MR    39.51      34.87          4  
 14 LaRue, Paul V        9 MSC-MR                 34.54      35.06          3  
 15 Olsen, Jack T        9 Aqua Gems-MR           34.26      35.34          2  
 16 King, Charles       10 Silver Streaks-MR      37.86      35.54          1  
 17 Thompson, Padraic    9 Aqua Gems-MR           35.43      36.35        
 18 Torda, Ben H        10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.15      36.38        
 19 Keyser, Austin C    10 VAC-MR                 39.69      36.74        
 20 Warnon, Jonathan M   9 Aqua Gems-MR           37.81      37.53        
 21 Sarabia, Daniel S    9 Ciy-MR                 40.34      38.48        
 22 Sarabia, Josef M    10 Ciy-MR                 41.83      38.67        
 23 Mouman, Jad         10 VAC-MR                 41.17      38.74        
 24 Delfico, Nicholas    9 SMC-MR                 41.50      39.08        
 25 Yale, Griffin       10 SMC-MR                 37.67      39.13        
 26 Wachnik, Anthony     9 SMC-MR                 40.20      39.31        
 27 Mellett, Colin       9 MWSC-MR                40.30      40.00        
 28 Macaluso, James T    9 Silver Streaks-MR      39.22      40.12        
 29 Morgan, Samuel      10 MSC-MR                 39.71      40.19        
 30 Ciunga, Christophe   9 VAC-MR                 42.07      40.27        
 31 Morgan, Julian C     9 MSC-MR                 40.98      40.90        
 32 Cheong, Kevin       10 Express Swimming-MR    43.89      41.05        
 33 Czerwinski, Jay L   10 MWSC-MR                42.18      41.23        
 34 Scelta, Andrew V    10 Aqua Gems-MR           41.52      42.79        
 35 Wong, Aaron          9 Silver Streaks-MR      52.31      44.37        
 36 Florio, Donnie      10 VAC-MR                 43.75      44.77        
 37 Seeback, Jason      10 SSL-MR                 49.09      46.16        
 38 Capalbo, Joe T      10 SSL-MR                 44.23      47.42        
 39 Picone, Erik         9 SMC-MR                 48.32      49.41        
 40 Martin, Ryan P      10 SSL-MR               1:05.48      53.14        
 41 Conklin, Matthew M  10 SSL-MR                 53.89      54.65        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Douglas L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.05    1:09.14         20  
                  32.48     1:09.14 (36.66)                                        
  2 Sourial, Anthony    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.81    1:12.00         17  
                  34.55     1:12.00 (37.45)                                        
  3 Lang, Daniel        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.00    1:12.51         16  
                  34.54     1:12.51 (37.97)                                        
  4 Pawelko, John M     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.23    1:13.37         15  
                  34.47     1:13.37 (38.90)                                        
  5 Lozano, Joseph      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.98    1:15.28         14  
                  35.13     1:15.28 (40.15)                                        
  6 Hagemann, Alex A     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.48    1:15.41         13  
                  36.28     1:15.41 (39.13)                                        
  7 Owens, Nicholas A   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.34    1:19.39         12  
                  37.03     1:19.39 (42.36)                                        
  8 Walsh, Zach H       10 SSL-MR               1:18.50    1:19.99         11  
                  36.03     1:19.99 (43.96)                                        
  9 LaRue, Paul V        9 MSC-MR               1:18.54    1:20.39          9  
                  37.35     1:20.39 (43.04)                                        
 10 Lockhart, Ryan J    10 MWSC-MR              1:22.61    1:22.47          7  
                  38.11     1:22.47 (44.36)                                        
 11 King, Charles       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.11    1:23.91          6  
                  39.58     1:23.91 (44.33)                                        
 12 Torda, Ben H        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.42    1:24.08          5  
                  39.22     1:24.08 (44.86)                                        
 13 Sarabia, Daniel S    9 Ciy-MR               1:44.00    1:25.10          4  
                  40.59     1:25.10 (44.51)                                        
 14 Cicalese, Matthew   10 SSL-MR               1:24.06    1:26.12          3  
                  41.07     1:26.12 (45.05)                                        
 15 Sarabia, Josef M    10 Ciy-MR               1:36.00    1:28.73          2  
                  40.85     1:28.73 (47.88)                                        
 16 Searson, Jimmy A     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.81    1:28.96          1  
                  40.61     1:28.96 (48.35)                                        
 17 Batten, David        9 SMC-MR               1:34.09    1:29.42        
                  44.45     1:29.42 (44.97)                                        
 18 Keyser, Austin C    10 VAC-MR               1:30.97    1:29.48        
                  40.95     1:29.48 (48.53)                                        
 19 Morgan, Samuel      10 MSC-MR               1:27.32    1:29.95        
                  44.02     1:29.95 (45.93)                                        
 20 Wachnik, Anthony     9 SMC-MR               1:53.00    1:30.31        
                  42.05     1:30.31 (48.26)                                        
 21 Cavotti, Parker      9 Ndac-MR              1:33.05    1:31.23        
                  41.67     1:31.23 (49.56)                                        
 22 Ciunga, Christophe   9 VAC-MR               1:32.72    1:31.76        
                  42.30     1:31.76 (49.46)                                        
 23 Czerwinski, Jay L   10 MWSC-MR              1:47.14    1:32.99        
                  42.58     1:32.99 (50.41)                                        
 24 Yale, Griffin       10 SMC-MR               1:24.59    1:33.36        
                  42.09     1:33.36 (51.27)                                        
 25 Morgan, Julian C     9 MSC-MR               1:36.19    1:34.61        
                  43.10     1:34.61 (51.51)                                        
 26 Delfico, Nicholas    9 SMC-MR               1:55.00    1:37.21        
                  45.25     1:37.21 (51.96)                                        
 27 Mouman, Jad         10 VAC-MR               1:39.17    1:42.24        
                  42.26     1:42.24 (59.98)                                        
 28 Florio, Donnie      10 VAC-MR               1:46.17    1:44.85        
                  45.75     1:44.85 (59.10)                                        
 29 Seeback, Jason      10 SSL-MR               2:03.47    1:46.16        
                  48.88     1:46.16 (57.28)                                        
 30 Capalbo, Joe T      10 SSL-MR               1:48.22    1:47.43        
                  50.25     1:47.43 (57.18)                                        
 31 Conklin, Matthew M  10 SSL-MR               2:10.91    1:54.79        
                  51.67   1:54.79 (1:03.12)                                        
 32 Martin, Ryan P      10 SSL-MR               1:59.71    2:08.42        
                  56.25   2:08.42 (1:12.17)                                        
 33 Oppenheim, Jules J   9 SSL-MR               2:20.33    2:11.26        
                1:00.08   2:11.26 (1:11.18)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Douglas L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.52    2:28.43         20  
                  32.65     1:10.58 (37.93)     1:50.35 (39.77)     2:28.43 (38.08)
  2 Thompson, Brendin   10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.43    2:35.78         17  
                  33.92     1:14.54 (40.62)     1:57.64 (43.10)     2:35.78 (38.14)
  3 Sourial, Anthony    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.54    2:36.82         16  
                  34.86     1:14.48 (39.62)     1:56.48 (42.00)     2:36.82 (40.34)
  4 Lozano, Joseph      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.45    2:37.09         15  
                  34.42     1:14.74 (40.32)     1:57.25 (42.51)     2:37.09 (39.84)
  5 Owens, Nicholas A   10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.17    2:40.50         14  
                  34.03     1:15.51 (41.48)     1:58.78 (43.27)     2:40.50 (41.72)
  6 Pawelko, John M     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.10    2:42.59         13  
                  35.64     1:18.71 (43.07)     2:02.16 (43.45)     2:42.59 (40.43)
  7 Hagemann, Alex A     9 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.14    2:45.41         12  
                  36.40     1:18.37 (41.97)     2:02.26 (43.89)     2:45.41 (43.15)
  8 Olsen, Jack T        9 Aqua Gems-MR         3:09.62    2:48.90         11  
                  37.03     1:22.66 (45.63)     2:08.68 (46.02)     2:48.90 (40.22)
  9 LaRue, Paul V        9 MSC-MR               3:01.50    2:49.70          9  
                  37.95     1:22.58 (44.63)     2:08.32 (45.74)     2:49.70 (41.38)
 10 Buckland, Grant A   10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.76    2:52.90          7  
                  36.52     1:20.70 (44.18)     2:08.79 (48.09)     2:52.90 (44.11)
 11 Walsh, Zach H       10 SSL-MR               3:00.40    3:00.57          6  
                  39.82     1:27.78 (47.96)     2:15.57 (47.79)     3:00.57 (45.00)
 12 Cicalese, Matthew   10 SSL-MR               3:10.21    3:03.15          5  
                  39.61     1:26.82 (47.21)     2:17.53 (50.71)     3:03.15 (45.62)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Douglas L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.15      37.19         20  
  2 Buckland, Grant A   10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.89      38.37         17  
  3 Lang, Daniel        10 Express Swimming-MR    38.73      39.06         16  
  4 Pawelko, John M     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.81      39.08         15  
  5 Hagemann, Alex A     9 Express Swimming-MR    42.23      39.47         14  
  6 Sourial, Anthony    10 Express Swimming-MR    40.27      39.96         13  
  7 LaRue, Paul V        9 MSC-MR                 40.17      40.07         12  
  8 Lozano, Joseph      10 Express Swimming-MR    41.68      40.16         11  
  9 Torda, Ben H        10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.87      42.50          9  
 10 Lockhart, Ryan J    10 MWSC-MR                39.93      42.53          7  
 11 Walsh, Zach H       10 SSL-MR                 44.08      42.79          6  
 12 Warnon, Jonathan M   9 Aqua Gems-MR           42.05      42.85          5  
 13 Pan, Noah            9 Ciy-MR                 43.07      42.99          4  
 14 Ali, Kamran         10 WSSC-MR                43.88      43.38          3  
 15 Wachnik, Anthony     9 SMC-MR                 47.69      44.71          2  
 16 Sarabia, Daniel S    9 Ciy-MR                 46.00      45.01          1  
 17 Yale, Griffin       10 SMC-MR                 44.50      45.77        
 18 Mouman, Jad         10 VAC-MR                 48.19      47.88        
 19 Cavotti, Parker      9 Ndac-MR                49.53      48.35        
 20 Morgan, Samuel      10 MSC-MR                 47.50      48.63        
 21 Macaluso, James T    9 Silver Streaks-MR      52.42      48.83        
 22 Keyser, Austin C    10 VAC-MR                 48.22      48.98        
 23 Delfico, Nicholas    9 SMC-MR                 57.00      49.30        
 24 Czerwinski, Jay L   10 MWSC-MR                49.91      50.40        
 25 Morgan, Julian C     9 MSC-MR                 52.44      50.61        
 26 Florio, Donnie      10 VAC-MR                 55.65      54.57        
 27 Capalbo, Joe T      10 SSL-MR                 51.28      54.60        
 28 Searson, Jimmy A     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.71      57.29        
 29 Seeback, Jason      10 SSL-MR                 58.34      58.72        
 30 Ciunga, Christophe   9 VAC-MR                 53.42    1:02.78        
 31 Martin, Ryan P      10 SSL-MR                 59.61    1:04.95        
 -- Oppenheim, Jules J   9 SSL-MR               1:28.31         DQ        
 -- Conklin, Matthew M  10 SSL-MR                 55.14         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Douglas L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.90    1:18.53         20  
                  38.18     1:18.53 (40.35)                                        
  2 McAuley, Charles    10 SMC-MR               1:25.26    1:21.22         17  
                  39.66     1:21.22 (41.56)                                        
  3 Pawelko, John M     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.69    1:24.29         16  
                  41.10     1:24.29 (43.19)                                        
  4 Lang, Daniel        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.52    1:24.52         15  
                  40.93     1:24.52 (43.59)                                        
  5 Sourial, Anthony    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.81    1:25.14         14  
                  41.06     1:25.14 (44.08)                                        
  6 Thompson, Brendin   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.43    1:25.24         13  
                  42.57     1:25.24 (42.67)                                        
  7 Lozano, Joseph      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.81    1:25.51         12  
                  40.83     1:25.51 (44.68)                                        
  8 LaRue, Paul V        9 MSC-MR               1:27.88    1:27.55         11  
                  43.01     1:27.55 (44.54)                                        
  9 Lockhart, Ryan J    10 MWSC-MR              1:32.59    1:29.74          9  
                  43.54     1:29.74 (46.20)                                        
 10 Hagemann, Alex A     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.14    1:29.82          7  
                  43.88     1:29.82 (45.94)                                        
 11 Thompson, Padraic    9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:34.43    1:31.56          6  
                  44.05     1:31.56 (47.51)                                        
 12 Barton, Benjamin    10 SMC-MR               1:34.34    1:31.59          5  
                  44.82     1:31.59 (46.77)                                        
 13 Torda, Ben H        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.05    1:33.38          4  
                  41.23     1:33.38 (52.15)                                        
 14 Buckland, Grant A   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.08    1:33.49          3  
                  43.55     1:33.49 (49.94)                                        
 15 Wachnik, Anthony     9 SMC-MR               1:42.00    1:33.70          2  
                  46.04     1:33.70 (47.66)                                        
 16 Yale, Griffin       10 SMC-MR               1:33.77    1:36.46          1  
                  46.47     1:36.46 (49.99)                                        
 17 Walsh, Zach H       10 SSL-MR               2:03.48    1:37.48        
                  48.47     1:37.48 (49.01)                                        
 18 Morgan, Samuel      10 MSC-MR               1:36.19    1:39.00        
                  48.76     1:39.00 (50.24)                                        
 19 Cicalese, Matthew   10 SSL-MR               1:42.74    1:39.67        
                  48.13     1:39.67 (51.54)                                        
 20 Sarabia, Daniel S    9 Ciy-MR               1:54.00    1:40.41        
                  46.97     1:40.41 (53.44)                                        
 21 King, Charles       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.51    1:41.81        
 22 Sarabia, Josef M    10 Ciy-MR               1:51.00    1:42.37        
                  50.23     1:42.37 (52.14)                                        
 23 Czerwinski, Jay L   10 MWSC-MR              1:57.09    1:43.76        
                  50.94     1:43.76 (52.82)                                        
 24 Morgan, Julian C     9 MSC-MR               1:40.19    1:48.09        
                  53.02     1:48.09 (55.07)                                        
 25 Picone, Erik         9 SMC-MR               2:35.00    1:48.60        
 26 Macaluso, James T    9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.83    1:49.93        
                  53.51     1:49.93 (56.42)                                        
 27 Keyser, Austin C    10 VAC-MR               1:50.91    1:50.30        
                  51.95     1:50.30 (58.35)                                        
 28 Mouman, Jad         10 VAC-MR               1:59.72    1:53.18        
                  52.82   1:53.18 (1:00.36)                                        
 29 Wong, Aaron          9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:09.11    1:57.70        
                  56.90   1:57.70 (1:00.80)                                        
 30 Ciunga, Christophe   9 VAC-MR               1:51.55    2:01.93        
                1:02.58     2:01.93 (59.35)                                        
 31 Capalbo, Joe T      10 SSL-MR               1:54.10    2:04.31        
                  57.78   2:04.31 (1:06.53)                                        
 32 Conklin, Matthew M  10 SSL-MR               2:03.71    2:06.58        
                  59.29   2:06.58 (1:07.29)                                        
 33 Seeback, Jason      10 SSL-MR               2:13.86    2:07.04        
                1:01.27   2:07.04 (1:05.77)                                        
 34 Martin, Ryan P      10 SSL-MR               2:00.41    2:32.93        
                1:15.71   2:32.93 (1:17.22)                                        
 -- Delfico, Nicholas    9 SMC-MR               1:42.00   X1:45.06        
                  50.61     1:45.06 (54.45)                                        
 -- Cheong, Kevin       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.06         DQ        
                  47.43          DQ (53.85)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAuley, Charles    10 SMC-MR                 46.32      41.57         20  
  2 Owens, Nicholas A   10 Aqua Gems-MR           41.78      42.49         17  
  3 Lozano, Joseph      10 Express Swimming-MR    44.69      42.75         16  
  4 Russell, Douglas L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.51      43.39         15  
  5 Pawelko, John M     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.12      43.58         14  
  6 Thompson, Brendin   10 Aqua Gems-MR           39.43      43.84         13  
  7 LaRue, Paul V        9 MSC-MR                 46.35      44.31         12  
  8 Sourial, Anthony    10 Express Swimming-MR    46.88      44.42         11  
  9 King, Charles       10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.92      45.36          9  
 10 Buckland, Grant A   10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.24      45.47          7  
 11 Sarabia, Josef M    10 Ciy-MR                 52.00      45.96          6  
 12 Cheong, Kevin       10 Express Swimming-MR    46.97      45.99          5  
 13 Walsh, Zach H       10 SSL-MR                 50.85      46.94          4  
 14 Lockhart, Ryan J    10 MWSC-MR                49.75      48.52          3  
 15 Lang, Daniel        10 Express Swimming-MR    48.53      48.87          2  
 16 Thompson, Padraic    9 Aqua Gems-MR           41.43      49.24          1  
 17 Macaluso, James T    9 Silver Streaks-MR      50.89      50.38        
 18 Olsen, Jack T        9 Aqua Gems-MR           51.65      51.46        
 19 Sarabia, Daniel S    9 Ciy-MR                 59.02      52.01        
 20 Barton, Benjamin    10 SMC-MR                 59.72      52.22        
 21 Cicalese, Matthew   10 SSL-MR                 56.64      52.75        
 22 Hagemann, Alex A     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.67      53.15        
 23 Yale, Griffin       10 SMC-MR                 51.26      54.34        
 24 Torda, Ben H        10 Silver Streaks-MR      53.84      54.73        
 25 Wachnik, Anthony     9 SMC-MR                 55.00      54.82        
 26 Warnon, Jonathan M   9 Aqua Gems-MR           51.97      56.28        
 27 Florio, Donnie      10 VAC-MR               1:06.37      58.17        
 28 Mellett, Colin       9 MWSC-MR              1:06.98      59.85        
 29 Scelta, Andrew V    10 Aqua Gems-MR           59.41    1:00.48        
 30 Morgan, Julian C     9 MSC-MR                 58.09    1:02.15        
 31 Martin, Ryan P      10 SSL-MR               1:06.71    1:04.32        
 32 Delfico, Nicholas    9 SMC-MR                 54.00    1:06.16        
 33 Picone, Erik         9 SMC-MR               1:03.78    1:07.32        
 34 Capalbo, Joe T      10 SSL-MR               1:10.40    1:10.02        
 35 Morgan, Samuel      10 MSC-MR               1:07.31    1:10.76        
 -- Wong, Aaron          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.11         DQ        
 -- Conklin, Matthew M  10 SSL-MR               1:14.44         DQ        
 -- Seeback, Jason      10 SSL-MR               1:13.71         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAuley, Charles    10 SMC-MR               1:35.93    1:32.26         20  
                  42.84     1:32.26 (49.42)                                        
  2 Lozano, Joseph      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.09    1:33.76         17  
                  44.94     1:33.76 (48.82)                                        
  3 Russell, Douglas L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.90    1:33.90         16  
                  44.92     1:33.90 (48.98)                                        
  4 Owens, Nicholas A   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.08    1:34.17         15  
                  44.71     1:34.17 (49.46)                                        
  5 Sourial, Anthony    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.30    1:36.44         14  
                  46.05     1:36.44 (50.39)                                        
  6 Pawelko, John M     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.22    1:37.00         13  
                  45.13     1:37.00 (51.87)                                        
  7 Sarabia, Josef M    10 Ciy-MR               1:58.00    1:41.15         12  
                  47.78     1:41.15 (53.37)                                        
  8 King, Charles       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.00    1:42.65         11  
                  48.52     1:42.65 (54.13)                                        
  9 Buckland, Grant A   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.84    1:42.69          9  
                  48.58     1:42.69 (54.11)                                        
 10 Lang, Daniel        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.97    1:43.25          7  
                  49.38     1:43.25 (53.87)                                        
 11 Batten, David        9 SMC-MR               1:44.00    1:50.39          6  
                  53.41     1:50.39 (56.98)                                        
 12 Macaluso, James T    9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:55.68    1:56.99          5  
                  53.05   1:56.99 (1:03.94)                                        
 13 Cavotti, Parker      9 Ndac-MR              1:57.11    2:00.47          4  
                  55.22   2:00.47 (1:05.25)                                        
 14 Yale, Griffin       10 SMC-MR               1:56.94    2:05.44          3  
                  59.69   2:05.44 (1:05.75)                                        
 15 Florio, Donnie      10 VAC-MR               2:15.17    2:16.18          2  
                1:03.22   2:16.18 (1:12.96)                                        
 16 Morgan, Julian C     9 MSC-MR               1:48.20    2:21.91          1  
                1:06.35   2:21.91 (1:15.56)                                        
 17 Martin, Ryan P      10 SSL-MR               2:31.55    2:22.98        
                1:10.40   2:22.98 (1:12.58)                                        
 18 Morgan, Samuel      10 MSC-MR               2:37.36    2:32.76        
                1:13.64   2:32.76 (1:19.12)                                        
 -- Pan, Noah            9 Ciy-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
                  51.16          DQ (56.79)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawelko, John M     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.90      39.92         20  
  2 Hagemann, Alex A     9 Express Swimming-MR    48.45      39.95         17  
  3 Sourial, Anthony    10 Express Swimming-MR    39.96      40.88         16  
  4 Walsh, Zach H       10 SSL-MR                 44.49      41.79         14.5
  4 Torda, Ben H        10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.62      41.79         14.5
  6 McAuley, Charles    10 SMC-MR                 42.58      41.90         13  
  7 Cicalese, Matthew   10 SSL-MR                 44.49      44.24         12  
  8 Ali, Kamran         10 WSSC-MR                47.28      45.69         11  
  9 Pan, Noah            9 Ciy-MR                 42.18      46.41          9  
 10 Lockhart, Ryan J    10 MWSC-MR                48.73      47.08          7  
 11 Sarabia, Josef M    10 Ciy-MR                 47.00      48.41          6  
 12 Batten, David        9 SMC-MR                 52.00      50.48          5  
 13 Sarabia, Daniel S    9 Ciy-MR                 48.00      50.55          4  
 14 Wachnik, Anthony     9 SMC-MR                 50.98      51.41          3  
 15 Warnon, Jonathan M   9 Aqua Gems-MR           50.78      55.27          2  
 16 Delfico, Nicholas    9 SMC-MR                 56.64      56.97          1  
 17 Searson, Jimmy A     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.32    1:04.02        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Douglas L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.90    1:25.62         20  
                  38.78     1:25.62 (46.84)                                        
  2 Hagemann, Alex A     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.54    1:28.76         17  
                  40.91     1:28.76 (47.85)                                        
  3 Lang, Daniel        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.20    1:32.06         16  
                  42.22     1:32.06 (49.84)                                        
  4 Sourial, Anthony    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.97    1:33.33         15  
                  42.31     1:33.33 (51.02)                                        
  5 Olsen, Jack T        9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.44    1:41.95         14  
                  43.32     1:41.95 (58.63)                                        
  6 Cicalese, Matthew   10 SSL-MR               1:52.34    1:43.19         13  
                  47.41     1:43.19 (55.78)                                        
  7 Warnon, Jonathan M   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.43    2:03.21         12  
                  55.71   2:03.21 (1:07.50)                                        
 -- Cheong, Kevin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.76         DQ        
                  52.44        DQ (1:04.59)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Douglas L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.90    1:19.86         20  
                  37.16     1:19.86 (42.70)                                        
  2 Lozano, Joseph      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.76    1:24.05         17  
                  41.84     1:24.05 (42.21)                                        
  3 McAuley, Charles    10 SMC-MR               1:31.21    1:25.22         16  
                  40.72     1:25.22 (44.50)                                        
  4 Lang, Daniel        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.74    1:25.47         15  
                  39.97     1:25.47 (45.50)                                        
  5 Owens, Nicholas A   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.18    1:27.94         14  
                  42.86     1:27.94 (45.08)                                        
  6 Hagemann, Alex A     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.76    1:31.52         13  
                  40.27     1:31.52 (51.25)                                        
  7 Lockhart, Ryan J    10 MWSC-MR              1:31.63    1:33.42         12  
                  44.65     1:33.42 (48.77)                                        
  8 Pan, Noah            9 Ciy-MR               1:34.36    1:35.54         11  
                  43.49     1:35.54 (52.05)                                        
  9 Cicalese, Matthew   10 SSL-MR               1:42.31    1:35.90          9  
                  45.96     1:35.90 (49.94)                                        
 10 King, Charles       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.40    1:36.97          7  
                  46.73     1:36.97 (50.24)                                        
 11 Ali, Kamran         10 WSSC-MR              1:33.92    1:39.39          6  
                  45.84     1:39.39 (53.55)                                        
 12 Warnon, Jonathan M   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.68    1:41.23          5  
                  46.48     1:41.23 (54.75)                                        
 13 Macaluso, James T    9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.86    1:47.27          4  
                  51.77     1:47.27 (55.50)                                        
 14 Czerwinski, Jay L   10 MWSC-MR              2:05.05    1:50.07          3  
                  51.80     1:50.07 (58.27)                                        
 15 Searson, Jimmy A     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.11    2:09.30          2  
                1:01.38   2:09.30 (1:07.92)                                        
 -- Buckland, Grant A   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.25         DQ        
 -- Ciunga, Christophe   9 VAC-MR               1:59.05         DQ        
                1:05.26        DQ (1:04.28)                                        
 -- Capalbo, Joe T      10 SSL-MR               2:01.56         DQ        
                1:02.55        DQ (1:11.72)                                        
 -- Seeback, Jason      10 SSL-MR               2:20.83         DQ        
                  58.93        DQ (1:09.23)                                        
 -- Conklin, Matthew M  10 SSL-MR               2:12.71         DQ        
                1:02.61        DQ (1:07.98)                                        
 -- Oppenheim, Jules J   9 SSL-MR               2:38.31         DQ        
                1:01.43        DQ (1:14.15)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:26.38    2:15.43         40  
                  33.75     1:20.32 (46.57)     1:55.94 (35.62)     2:15.43 (19.49)
  2 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 3:04.22    2:50.36         34  
                  48.80     1:30.02 (41.22)     2:13.02 (43.00)     2:50.36 (37.34)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                 2:26.43    2:37.64         40  
                  40.84     1:23.35 (42.51)     2:02.93 (39.58)     2:37.64 (34.71)
 -- Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 3:40.06         DQ        
                  48.97     1:48.32 (59.35)   3:01.41 (1:13.09)          DQ (44.35)
 -- Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:55.03         DQ        
                  44.70     1:26.50 (41.80)     2:10.22 (43.72)          DQ (39.92)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin J  12 Express Swimming-MR    25.19      25.19         20  
  2 Deblasio, Matthew   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.06      25.65         17  
  3 Bischoff, Kent A    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.64      26.49         16  
  4 Goldstein, Jake P   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.96      26.75         15  
  5 St Vincent, Tommy   12 SMC-MR                 28.47      27.21         14  
  6 Yeager, Christian   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.64      27.24         13  
  7 Alderson, Ryan P    11 MSC-MR                 27.48      27.59         12  
  8 Buckland, Gavin J   12 Silver Streaks-MR      28.62      27.99         11  
  9 Graham, Danny       12 Express Swimming-MR    28.30      28.31          9  
 10 Mackrel, Julian A   11 Ndac-MR                29.03      28.59          7  
 11 Ehret, Jack J       11 Aqua Gems-MR           29.07      28.62          6  
 12 Byrne, Greg J       12 MWSC-MR                29.20      28.66          5  
 13 Stuart, Ian D       12 Aqua Gems-MR           28.84      28.83          4  
 14 Wu, Brian           12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.61      28.88          3  
 15 Podniesinski, Pete  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.98      28.96          2  
 16 Galan, Joseph       12 VAC-MR                 29.05      28.99          1  
 17 Simkins, Robert T   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.98      29.06        
 18 Haas, Simon         11 MSC-MR                 29.36      29.31        
 19 Bogan, Sam N        12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.62      29.50        
 20 Treanor, Dallan B   12 MWSC-MR                30.47      29.85        
 21 Macaluso, Christia  11 Silver Streaks-MR      30.07      30.07        
 22 Carlino, Keith A    11 MSC-MR                 30.58      30.08        
 23 Warnon, Raphael A   12 Aqua Gems-MR           29.81      30.33        
 24 Parisi, Joey N      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.79      30.38        
 25 Cerutti, Christoph  11 SMC-MR                 31.16      30.41        
 25 Vallar, Jack        12 SMC-MR                 30.75      30.41        
 27 Anderson, Tom R     11 Ciy-MR                 30.05      30.46        
 28 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.61      30.72        
 29 Charles, Brandon K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.47      30.80        
 30 Garcia, Andrew N    11 SSL-MR                 32.48      30.86        
 31 Oppenheim, Sam S    12 SSL-MR                 32.31      30.91        
 32 Klein, Simon        11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.30      31.18        
 33 Vingan, Isaac       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.26      31.41        
 34 Lanigan, Ryan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.82      31.73        
 35 Diaz-Albertini, Ke  12 SSL-MR                 34.25      31.78        
 36 Strothenke, MarK J  12 VAC-MR                 34.93      31.80        
 37 Turek-Herman, Josh  12 Ciy-MR                 31.02      31.88        
 38 DiMaria, Michael J  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.58      32.08        
 39 Warren, Colin J     11 Express Swimming-MR    31.33      32.12        
 40 Zitelny, Edan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.84      32.15        
 41 Koster, Christophe  11 SMC-MR                 32.91      32.20        
 42 Molano, Zachary     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.87      33.06        
 43 Leary, Chris R      12 SSL-MR                 34.21      33.23        
 44 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.48      33.37        
 45 Cicalese, Anthony   12 SSL-MR                 35.96      33.92        
 46 Cascione, Anthony   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.80      34.18        
 47 Drury, Kevin C      11 Express Swimming-MR    35.87      34.22        
 48 Araujo, Kevin A     11 SSL-MR                 34.37      34.41        
 49 Arsenault, Christo  12 Ndac-MR                34.00      34.43        
 50 Wren, Chris         11 Ciy-MR                 37.69      34.49        
 51 Koumides, Steven M  12 Ciy-MR                 36.14      34.50        
 52 Seltenreich, Dane   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.19      34.65        
 53 Bastone, Domenic    12 SMC-MR                 32.00      34.68        
 54 Berger, Max X       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.45      34.89        
 55 Cuevas, David       11 VAC-MR                 36.01      34.96        
 56 Ciunga, Matthew     11 VAC-MR                 35.91      35.34        
 57 Madar, Alex         12 SSL-MR                 39.09      35.91        
 58 Ng, Justin N        12 Ciy-MR                 36.41      35.95        
 59 Gallagher, Jasper   12 SSL-MR                 37.46      36.69        
 60 Chen, Ronald        11 Ciy-MR                 38.67      37.64        
 61 Bonelli, Bobby      12 Express Swimming-MR    39.80      38.31        
 62 Vanwinkle, Nichola  11 VAC-MR                 39.96      38.41        
 63 Veraja, Chris D     12 SSL-MR                 43.76      41.68        
 64 Parrillo, Brandon   12 VAC-MR                 42.67      42.13        
 65 Cooper, Russell D   11 SSL-MR                 54.19      49.91        
 -- Shanley, Benjamin   12 Express Swimming-MR    27.50         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin J  12 Express Swimming-MR    55.88      54.08         20  
                  25.80       54.08 (28.28)                                        
  2 Deblasio, Matthew   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.21      54.49         17  
                  26.55       54.49 (27.94)                                        
  3 Bischoff, Kent A    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.96      57.15         16  
                  27.32       57.15 (29.83)                                        
  4 Goldstein, Jake P   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.65      58.00         15  
                  27.80       58.00 (30.20)                                        
  5 St Vincent, Tommy   12 SMC-MR               1:02.03      59.53         14  
                  28.45       59.53 (31.08)                                        
  6 Shanley, Benjamin   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.60      59.97         13  
                  29.41       59.97 (30.56)                                        
  7 Ehret, Jack J       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.78    1:00.29         12  
                  29.17     1:00.29 (31.12)                                        
  8 Alderson, Ryan P    11 MSC-MR                 59.99    1:00.69         11  
                  29.15     1:00.69 (31.54)                                        
  9 Graham, Danny       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.53    1:00.99          9  
                  29.03     1:00.99 (31.96)                                        
 10 Simkins, Robert T   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.05    1:01.12          7  
                  29.84     1:01.12 (31.28)                                        
 11 Galan, Joseph       12 VAC-MR               1:02.65    1:01.80          6  
                  30.19     1:01.80 (31.61)                                        
 12 Mackrel, Julian A   11 Ndac-MR              1:03.61    1:02.05          5  
                  29.99     1:02.05 (32.06)                                        
 13 Byrne, Greg J       12 MWSC-MR              1:03.34    1:02.11          4  
                  30.26     1:02.11 (31.85)                                        
 14 Podniesinski, Pete  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.44    1:03.48          3  
                  31.15     1:03.48 (32.33)                                        
 15 Haas, Simon         11 MSC-MR               1:04.06    1:03.83          2  
                  30.91     1:03.83 (32.92)                                        
 16 Stuart, Ian D       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.28    1:04.21          1  
                  30.09     1:04.21 (34.12)                                        
 17 Gillespie, Dylan    12 VAC-MR               1:06.59    1:05.19        
                  31.20     1:05.19 (33.99)                                        
 18 Anderson, Tom R     11 Ciy-MR               1:07.77    1:05.85        
                  30.88     1:05.85 (34.97)                                        
 19 Bachiller, AJ J     12 MWSC-MR              1:08.88    1:07.03        
                  31.54     1:07.03 (35.49)                                        
 20 Parisi, Joey N      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.01    1:07.10        
                  31.83     1:07.10 (35.27)                                        
 21 Cerutti, Christoph  11 SMC-MR               1:13.16    1:08.88        
                  33.58     1:08.88 (35.30)                                        
 22 Wu, Brian           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.83    1:08.97        
                  31.74     1:08.97 (37.23)                                        
 23 Turek-Herman, Josh  12 Ciy-MR               1:09.96    1:09.34        
                  33.04     1:09.34 (36.30)                                        
 24 Vingan, Isaac       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.63    1:10.40        
                  33.57     1:10.40 (36.83)                                        
 25 Warren, Colin J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.03    1:10.42        
                  33.96     1:10.42 (36.46)                                        
 26 DiMaria, Michael J  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.14    1:10.47        
                  33.45     1:10.47 (37.02)                                        
 27 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.48    1:10.78        
                  34.14     1:10.78 (36.64)                                        
 28 Macaluso, Christia  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.61    1:10.79        
                  33.56     1:10.79 (37.23)                                        
 29 Koster, Christophe  11 SMC-MR               1:14.37    1:10.87        
                  33.75     1:10.87 (37.12)                                        
 30 Charles, Brandon K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.95    1:10.89        
                  34.01     1:10.89 (36.88)                                        
 31 Strothenke, MarK J  12 VAC-MR               1:14.05    1:11.17        
                  33.05     1:11.17 (38.12)                                        
 32 McCann, Brendan A   11 Ciy-MR               1:09.88    1:11.43        
                  33.81     1:11.43 (37.62)                                        
 33 Oppenheim, Sam S    12 SSL-MR               1:18.18    1:12.49        
                  34.99     1:12.49 (37.50)                                        
 34 Gassert, Steven     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.54    1:12.52        
                  34.07     1:12.52 (38.45)                                        
 35 Garcia, Andrew N    11 SSL-MR               1:16.18    1:12.64        
                  34.89     1:12.64 (37.75)                                        
 36 Lanigan, Ryan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.31    1:13.95        
                  35.01     1:13.95 (38.94)                                        
 36 Cicalese, Anthony   12 SSL-MR               1:20.01    1:13.95        
                  36.11     1:13.95 (37.84)                                        
 38 Leary, Chris R      12 SSL-MR               1:19.53    1:14.00        
                  35.45     1:14.00 (38.55)                                        
 39 Zitelny, Edan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.47    1:14.22        
                  34.95     1:14.22 (39.27)                                        
 40 Drury, Kevin C      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.44    1:15.28        
                  35.61     1:15.28 (39.67)                                        
 41 Molano, Zachary     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.08    1:15.35        
                  35.34     1:15.35 (40.01)                                        
 42 Berger, Max X       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.95    1:16.22        
                  36.38     1:16.22 (39.84)                                        
 43 Diaz-Albertini, Ke  12 SSL-MR               1:20.99    1:16.92        
                  35.98     1:16.92 (40.94)                                        
 44 Seltenreich, Dane   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.54    1:17.98        
                  36.05     1:17.98 (41.93)                                        
 45 Ciunga, Matthew     11 VAC-MR               1:22.22    1:18.51        
                  38.07     1:18.51 (40.44)                                        
 46 Bastone, Domenic    12 SMC-MR               1:15.00    1:18.70        
 47 Cascione, Anthony   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.56    1:19.71        
                  35.65     1:19.71 (44.06)                                        
 48 Araujo, Kevin A     11 SSL-MR               1:19.27    1:20.97        
                  38.53     1:20.97 (42.44)                                        
 49 Ng, Justin N        12 Ciy-MR               1:21.00    1:23.22        
                  37.74     1:23.22 (45.48)                                        
 50 Gallagher, Jasper   12 SSL-MR               1:27.58    1:24.38        
                  38.97     1:24.38 (45.41)                                        
 51 Bloom, Timmy        11 SMC-MR               1:26.38    1:25.87        
                  39.94     1:25.87 (45.93)                                        
 52 Bonelli, Bobby      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.24    1:25.91        
                  39.56     1:25.91 (46.35)                                        
 53 Vanwinkle, Nichola  11 VAC-MR               1:37.83    1:33.72        
                  40.41     1:33.72 (53.31)                                        
 54 Madar, Alex         12 SSL-MR               1:31.32    1:34.29        
                  41.73     1:34.29 (52.56)                                        
 55 Cooper, Russell D   11 SSL-MR               2:04.71    1:49.91        
                  53.32     1:49.91 (56.59)                                        
 -- Carlino, Keith A    11 MSC-MR               1:10.07         DQ        
                  34.57          DQ (35.42)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deblasio, Matthew   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.60    2:01.35         20  
                  27.86       58.69 (30.83)     1:30.26 (31.57)     2:01.35 (31.09)
  2 Bischoff, Kent A    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.06    2:02.25         17  
                  27.75       59.09 (31.34)     1:30.90 (31.81)     2:02.25 (31.35)
  3 Kowalsky, Austin J  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.89    2:02.74         16  
                  27.51       58.97 (31.46)     1:31.46 (32.49)     2:02.74 (31.28)
  4 Goldstein, Jake P   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.00    2:05.26         15  
                  28.54     1:00.47 (31.93)     1:33.51 (33.04)     2:05.26 (31.75)
  5 Yeager, Christian   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.75    2:06.15         14  
                  28.30     1:00.76 (32.46)     1:34.10 (33.34)     2:06.15 (32.05)
  6 Ehret, Jack J       11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:12.17    2:09.04         13  
                  29.65     1:03.28 (33.63)     1:36.39 (33.11)     2:09.04 (32.65)
  7 Galan, Joseph       12 VAC-MR               2:15.43    2:11.27         12  
                  30.53     1:03.90 (33.37)     1:37.75 (33.85)     2:11.27 (33.52)
  8 St Vincent, Tommy   12 SMC-MR               2:17.52    2:12.20         11  
                  30.36     1:05.81 (35.45)     1:40.17 (34.36)     2:12.20 (32.03)
  9 Shanley, Benjamin   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.23    2:13.66          9  
                  31.58     1:06.71 (35.13)     1:41.79 (35.08)     2:13.66 (31.87)
 10 Simkins, Robert T   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.48    2:13.87          7  
                  30.80     1:04.82 (34.02)     1:40.70 (35.88)     2:13.87 (33.17)
 11 Alderson, Ryan P    11 MSC-MR               2:10.25    2:14.64          6  
                  29.63     1:03.71 (34.08)     1:39.82 (36.11)     2:14.64 (34.82)
 12 Graham, Danny       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.19    2:15.42          5  
                  30.83     1:05.30 (34.47)     1:41.14 (35.84)     2:15.42 (34.28)
 13 Haas, Simon         11 MSC-MR               2:13.32    2:16.37          4  
                  31.56     1:05.38 (33.82)     1:41.27 (35.89)     2:16.37 (35.10)
 14 Podniesinski, Pete  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.70    2:20.34          3  
                  31.31     1:07.95 (36.64)     1:45.00 (37.05)     2:20.34 (35.34)
 15 Stuart, Ian D       12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:38.27    2:21.11          2  
                  30.81     1:07.07 (36.26)     1:44.73 (37.66)     2:21.11 (36.38)
 16 Gillespie, Dylan    12 VAC-MR               2:26.92    2:22.41          0.5
                  31.64     1:08.18 (36.54)     1:46.17 (37.99)     2:22.41 (36.24)
 16 Treanor, Dallan B   12 MWSC-MR              2:32.10    2:22.41          0.5
                  32.10     1:10.45 (38.35)     1:48.60 (38.15)     2:22.41 (33.81)
 18 Parisi, Joey N      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.69    2:28.44        
                  32.83     1:10.44 (37.61)     1:49.76 (39.32)     2:28.44 (38.68)
 19 Charles, Brandon K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.68    2:33.14        
                  34.51     1:13.63 (39.12)     1:54.78 (41.15)     2:33.14 (38.36)
 20 Klein, Simon        11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.03    2:34.09        
                  34.06     1:13.10 (39.04)     1:54.23 (41.13)     2:34.09 (39.86)
 21 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.14    2:36.42        
                  35.05     1:15.08 (40.03)     1:55.69 (40.61)     2:36.42 (40.73)
 22 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.12    2:36.43        
                  33.90     1:15.59 (41.69)     1:57.58 (41.99)     2:36.43 (38.85)
 23 Warren, Colin J     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.26    2:37.28        
                  35.31     1:16.22 (40.91)     1:58.56 (42.34)     2:37.28 (38.72)
 24 Vingan, Isaac       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.86    2:38.32        
                  34.20     1:14.76 (40.56)     1:56.98 (42.22)     2:38.32 (41.34)
 25 Zitelny, Edan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.28    2:39.54        
                  35.51     1:17.56 (42.05)     2:00.96 (43.40)     2:39.54 (38.58)
 26 DiMaria, Michael J  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.30    2:39.61        
                  35.21     1:17.42 (42.21)     2:01.25 (43.83)     2:39.61 (38.36)
 27 Lanigan, Ryan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.31    2:40.47        
                  35.36     1:17.08 (41.72)     2:00.82 (43.74)     2:40.47 (39.65)
 28 Wu, Brian           12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.97    2:44.67        
                  35.96     1:18.60 (42.64)     2:02.45 (43.85)     2:44.67 (42.22)
 29 Oppenheim, Sam S    12 SSL-MR               3:13.48    2:47.47        
                  37.69     1:20.98 (43.29)     2:05.63 (44.65)     2:47.47 (41.84)
 30 Cuevas, David       11 VAC-MR               2:49.04    2:59.16        
                  37.71     1:23.27 (45.56)     2:12.26 (48.99)     2:59.16 (46.90)
 31 Diaz-Albertini, Ke  12 SSL-MR               3:10.66    3:03.20        
                  40.36     1:28.57 (48.21)     2:17.33 (48.76)     3:03.20 (45.87)
 32 Macaluso, Christia  11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.35    3:10.54        
                  33.31     1:13.55 (40.24)   2:41.79 (1:28.24)     3:10.54 (28.75)
 33 Gallagher, Jasper   12 SSL-MR               3:12.87    3:15.77        
                  43.17     1:32.48 (49.31)     2:27.02 (54.54)     3:15.77 (48.75)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deblasio, Matthew   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.50      28.82         20  
  2 Kowalsky, Austin J  12 Express Swimming-MR    30.57      29.26         17  
  3 Yeager, Christian   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.18      31.41         16  
  4 Alderson, Ryan P    11 MSC-MR                 31.75      31.45         15  
  5 Goldstein, Jake P   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.20      31.54         14  
  6 Shanley, Benjamin   12 Express Swimming-MR    34.27      32.54         13  
  7 Bischoff, Kent A    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.31      32.59         12  
  8 Graham, Danny       12 Express Swimming-MR    32.83      32.85         11  
  9 St Vincent, Tommy   12 SMC-MR                 37.44      33.19          9  
 10 Haas, Simon         11 MSC-MR                 34.26      33.48          7  
 11 Podniesinski, Pete  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.42      33.65          6  
 12 Warnon, Raphael A   12 Aqua Gems-MR           33.67      33.69          5  
 13 Buckland, Gavin J   12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.72      34.38          4  
 14 Treanor, Dallan B   12 MWSC-MR                36.15      34.65          3  
 15 Carlino, Keith A    11 MSC-MR                 35.81      34.84          2  
 16 Gillespie, Dylan    12 VAC-MR                 34.16      35.19          1  
 17 Campagna, Steven J  11 Ndac-MR                35.91      35.25        
 17 Cerutti, Christoph  11 SMC-MR                 36.08      35.25        
 19 Simkins, Robert T   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.22      35.31        
 20 Strothenke, MarK J  12 VAC-MR                 38.95      35.33        
 21 Koster, Christophe  11 SMC-MR                 37.51      35.35        
 22 Parisi, Joey N      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.07      35.43        
 23 Stuart, Ian D       12 Aqua Gems-MR           36.70      35.51        
 24 Vallar, Jack        12 SMC-MR                 37.06      36.07        
 25 Klein, Simon        11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.66      36.32        
 26 Riesenfeld, Loren   12 Ndac-MR                39.03      36.83        
 27 Charles, Brandon K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.09      37.20        
 28 Wu, Brian           12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.01      37.34        
 29 Cavotti, Spencer    11 Ndac-MR                38.11      37.38        
 30 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.54      37.47        
 31 Zitelny, Edan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.77      37.92        
 32 Vingan, Isaac       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.75      38.17        
 33 Molano, Zachary     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.88      38.26        
 34 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.99      38.43        
 35 DiMaria, Michael J  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.47      38.52        
 36 Ng, Justin N        12 Ciy-MR                 43.00      39.30        
 37 Warren, Colin J     11 Express Swimming-MR    38.66      39.93        
 38 Drury, Kevin C      11 Express Swimming-MR    43.56      40.69        
 39 Oppenheim, Sam S    12 SSL-MR                 46.12      41.29        
 40 Gallagher, Jasper   12 SSL-MR                 41.96      41.82        
 41 Cuevas, David       11 VAC-MR                 41.29      42.14        
 42 Araujo, Kevin A     11 SSL-MR                 41.71      42.43        
 43 Berger, Max X       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.84      43.32        
 44 Lanigan, Ryan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.13      43.67        
 45 Bonelli, Bobby      12 Express Swimming-MR    46.42      43.98        
 46 Bloom, Timmy        11 SMC-MR                 43.71      44.45        
 47 Madar, Alex         12 SSL-MR                 52.77      44.68        
 48 Diaz-Albertini, Ke  12 SSL-MR                 45.16      45.20        
 49 Bastone, Domenic    12 SMC-MR                 42.00      45.49        
 50 Ciunga, Matthew     11 VAC-MR                 45.41      45.50        
 51 Vanwinkle, Nichola  11 VAC-MR                 48.45      46.46        
 52 Cooper, Russell D   11 SSL-MR                 59.25      59.40        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deblasio, Matthew   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.43    1:00.78         20  
                  29.61     1:00.78 (31.17)                                        
  2 Kowalsky, Austin J  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.48    1:05.74         17  
                  31.85     1:05.74 (33.89)                                        
  3 Yeager, Christian   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.22    1:07.56         16  
                  33.76     1:07.56 (33.80)                                        
  4 Goldstein, Jake P   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.98    1:08.66         15  
                  33.39     1:08.66 (35.27)                                        
  5 Alderson, Ryan P    11 MSC-MR               1:08.65    1:09.34         14  
                  34.50     1:09.34 (34.84)                                        
  6 Bischoff, Kent A    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.15    1:10.99         13  
                  34.26     1:10.99 (36.73)                                        
  7 Galan, Joseph       12 VAC-MR               1:12.32    1:11.02         12  
                  35.02     1:11.02 (36.00)                                        
  8 St Vincent, Tommy   12 SMC-MR               1:15.49    1:11.50         11  
                  34.52     1:11.50 (36.98)                                        
  9 Shanley, Benjamin   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.21    1:11.93          9  
                  36.70     1:11.93 (35.23)                                        
 10 Ehret, Jack J       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.38    1:12.07          7  
                  35.52     1:12.07 (36.55)                                        
 11 Graham, Danny       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.60    1:12.10          6  
                  34.80     1:12.10 (37.30)                                        
 12 Byrne, Greg J       12 MWSC-MR              1:11.04    1:12.15          5  
                  35.26     1:12.15 (36.89)                                        
 13 Warnon, Raphael A   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.91    1:12.44          4  
                  35.67     1:12.44 (36.77)                                        
 14 Mackrel, Julian A   11 Ndac-MR              1:14.37    1:12.76          3  
                  36.45     1:12.76 (36.31)                                        
 15 Podniesinski, Pete  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.20    1:12.93          2  
                  35.92     1:12.93 (37.01)                                        
 16 Haas, Simon         11 MSC-MR               1:13.45    1:13.22          1  
                  36.03     1:13.22 (37.19)                                        
 17 Simkins, Robert T   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.19    1:15.23        
                  36.88     1:15.23 (38.35)                                        
 18 Treanor, Dallan B   12 MWSC-MR              1:15.59    1:15.29        
                  36.59     1:15.29 (38.70)                                        
 19 Koster, Christophe  11 SMC-MR               1:21.25    1:16.36        
                  37.08     1:16.36 (39.28)                                        
 20 Cerutti, Christoph  11 SMC-MR               1:17.26    1:16.47        
                  37.38     1:16.47 (39.09)                                        
 21 Parisi, Joey N      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.06    1:17.45        
                  37.36     1:17.45 (40.09)                                        
 22 Buckland, Gavin J   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.49    1:17.62        
                  37.87     1:17.62 (39.75)                                        
 23 Klein, Simon        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.43    1:18.11        
                  38.08     1:18.11 (40.03)                                        
 24 Anderson, Tom R     11 Ciy-MR               1:24.38    1:19.58        
                  38.62     1:19.58 (40.96)                                        
 25 Carlino, Keith A    11 MSC-MR               1:16.31    1:19.81        
                  39.67     1:19.81 (40.14)                                        
 26 Vallar, Jack        12 SMC-MR               1:18.29    1:20.09        
                  38.38     1:20.09 (41.71)                                        
 27 Strothenke, MarK J  12 VAC-MR               1:31.87    1:20.19        
                  37.99     1:20.19 (42.20)                                        
 28 Charles, Brandon K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.74    1:20.31        
                  38.97     1:20.31 (41.34)                                        
 29 Bogan, Sam N        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.05    1:20.62        
                  38.93     1:20.62 (41.69)                                        
 30 DiMaria, Michael J  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.47    1:21.95        
                  39.55     1:21.95 (42.40)                                        
 31 Zitelny, Edan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.54    1:22.38        
                  40.13     1:22.38 (42.25)                                        
 32 Molano, Zachary     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.54    1:22.44        
                  39.92     1:22.44 (42.52)                                        
 33 Warren, Colin J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.31    1:22.86        
                  41.08     1:22.86 (41.78)                                        
 34 Arsenault, Christo  12 Ndac-MR              1:23.10    1:23.36        
                  39.90     1:23.36 (43.46)                                        
 35 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.17    1:23.61        
                  41.09     1:23.61 (42.52)                                        
 36 Vingan, Isaac       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.59    1:23.88        
                  41.22     1:23.88 (42.66)                                        
 37 Wu, Brian           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.94    1:24.37        
                  40.63     1:24.37 (43.74)                                        
 38 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.14    1:25.93        
                  41.55     1:25.93 (44.38)                                        
 39 Turek-Herman, Josh  12 Ciy-MR               1:25.81    1:26.50        
                  42.52     1:26.50 (43.98)                                        
 40 McCann, Brendan A   11 Ciy-MR               1:25.77    1:26.64        
                  41.98     1:26.64 (44.66)                                        
 41 Koumides, Steven M  12 Ciy-MR               1:29.00    1:27.37        
 42 Cuevas, David       11 VAC-MR               1:30.71    1:27.95        
                  42.80     1:27.95 (45.15)                                        
 43 Ng, Justin N        12 Ciy-MR               1:39.00    1:28.82        
                  42.81     1:28.82 (46.01)                                        
 44 Berger, Max X       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.18    1:29.67        
                  43.99     1:29.67 (45.68)                                        
 45 Lanigan, Ryan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.85    1:30.47        
                  44.45     1:30.47 (46.02)                                        
 46 Drury, Kevin C      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.20    1:30.53        
                  44.98     1:30.53 (45.55)                                        
 47 Leary, Chris R      12 SSL-MR               1:35.35    1:33.27        
                  43.99     1:33.27 (49.28)                                        
 48 Wren, Chris         11 Ciy-MR               1:36.70    1:34.56        
                  44.69     1:34.56 (49.87)                                        
 49 Bonelli, Bobby      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.07    1:35.43        
 50 Ciunga, Matthew     11 VAC-MR               1:36.95    1:37.42        
 51 Bastone, Domenic    12 SMC-MR               1:33.00    1:39.79        
                  48.14     1:39.79 (51.65)                                        
 52 Vanwinkle, Nichola  11 VAC-MR               1:49.38    1:46.17        
                  50.79     1:46.17 (55.38)                                        
 53 Parrillo, Brandon   12 VAC-MR               1:51.71    1:55.35        
                  51.26   1:55.35 (1:04.09)                                        
 54 Veraja, Chris D     12 SSL-MR               2:18.71    2:13.10        
 -- Gallagher, Jasper   12 SSL-MR               1:31.63         DQ        
                  46.74          DQ (48.79)                                        
 -- Madar, Alex         12 SSL-MR               1:51.17         DQ        
 -- Cascione, Anthony   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.86         DQ        
                  47.44          DQ (52.44)                                        
 -- Chen, Ronald        11 Ciy-MR               1:57.21         DQ        
                  48.54          DQ (49.79)                                        
 -- Cooper, Russell D   11 SSL-MR               2:11.87         DQ        
                1:03.10        DQ (1:03.25)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Christian   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.27      33.29         20  
  2 Goldstein, Jake P   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.25      33.86         17  
  3 Kowalsky, Austin J  12 Express Swimming-MR    34.81      33.97         16  
  4 Deblasio, Matthew   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.69      34.28         15  
  5 Bischoff, Kent A    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.86      34.63         14  
  6 Buckland, Gavin J   12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.53      36.01         13  
  7 Shanley, Benjamin   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.45      36.09         12  
  8 Simkins, Robert T   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.78      36.31         11  
  9 Bogan, Sam N        12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.89      36.92          9  
 10 Byrne, Greg J       12 MWSC-MR                40.25      37.18          7  
 11 Treanor, Dallan B   12 MWSC-MR                39.42      38.02          6  
 12 Podniesinski, Pete  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.69      38.27          5  
 13 Galan, Joseph       12 VAC-MR                 37.16      38.34          4  
 14 Graham, Danny       12 Express Swimming-MR    37.80      38.52          3  
 15 Mackrel, Julian A   11 Ndac-MR                39.37      38.77          2  
 16 McCann, Brendan A   11 Ciy-MR                 38.17      39.31          1  
 17 St Vincent, Tommy   12 SMC-MR                 41.15      39.36        
 18 Klein, Simon        11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.22      39.56        
 19 Ehret, Jack J       11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.80      39.69        
 20 Wu, Brian           12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.39      40.25        
 21 Zitelny, Edan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.42      40.32        
 22 Parisi, Joey N      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.67      40.53        
 23 Charles, Brandon K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.87      41.13        
 24 Leary, Chris R      12 SSL-MR                 43.42      41.39        
 25 Lanigan, Ryan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.90      41.42        
 26 Warnon, Raphael A   12 Aqua Gems-MR           41.63      41.59        
 27 Seltenreich, Dane   12 Express Swimming-MR    43.57      41.62        
 28 Stuart, Ian D       12 Aqua Gems-MR           41.77      42.46        
 29 Molano, Zachary     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.32      42.51        
 30 Vingan, Isaac       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.26      43.17        
 31 Turek-Herman, Josh  12 Ciy-MR                 43.99      43.80        
 32 Araujo, Kevin A     11 SSL-MR                 46.23      43.92        
 33 Bastone, Domenic    12 SMC-MR                 46.00      44.32        
 34 Macaluso, Christia  11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.46      44.72        
 35 Warren, Colin J     11 Express Swimming-MR    45.23      44.99        
 36 Drury, Kevin C      11 Express Swimming-MR    46.45      45.63        
 37 Koumides, Steven M  12 Ciy-MR                 47.14      45.66        
 38 Koster, Christophe  11 SMC-MR                 48.15      45.67        
 39 Madar, Alex         12 SSL-MR                 48.66      45.69        
 40 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR      47.92      45.95        
 41 DiMaria, Michael J  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.86      46.19        
 42 Ng, Justin N        12 Ciy-MR                 48.98      46.34        
 43 Oppenheim, Sam S    12 SSL-MR                 52.11      47.42        
 44 Cascione, Anthony   12 Express Swimming-MR    51.14      48.00        
 45 Chen, Ronald        11 Ciy-MR                 48.72      48.58        
 46 Ciunga, Matthew     11 VAC-MR                 45.55      48.79        
 47 Berger, Max X       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.33      49.02        
 48 Cuevas, David       11 VAC-MR                 54.33      51.94        
 49 Bonelli, Bobby      12 Express Swimming-MR    58.47      56.49        
 50 Garcia, Andrew N    11 SSL-MR                 56.88      59.17        
 51 Vanwinkle, Nichola  11 VAC-MR                 55.46      59.30        
 -- Cooper, Russell D   11 SSL-MR               1:20.71         DQ        
 -- Veraja, Chris D     12 SSL-MR               1:25.08         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Christian   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.07    1:10.15         20  
                  33.08     1:10.15 (37.07)                                        
  2 Goldstein, Jake P   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.47    1:12.62         17  
                  34.64     1:12.62 (37.98)                                        
  3 Bischoff, Kent A    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.04    1:14.26         16  
                  34.88     1:14.26 (39.38)                                        
  4 Buckland, Gavin J   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.78    1:19.83         15  
                  38.46     1:19.83 (41.37)                                        
  5 Ehret, Jack J       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.33    1:21.21         14  
                  39.30     1:21.21 (41.91)                                        
  6 Bogan, Sam N        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.91    1:21.38         13  
                  38.12     1:21.38 (43.26)                                        
  7 Galan, Joseph       12 VAC-MR               1:24.49    1:21.71         12  
                  39.12     1:21.71 (42.59)                                        
  8 Byrne, Greg J       12 MWSC-MR              1:20.76    1:22.18         11  
                  39.19     1:22.18 (42.99)                                        
  9 McCann, Brendan A   11 Ciy-MR               1:23.93    1:22.27          9  
                  39.23     1:22.27 (43.04)                                        
 10 Podniesinski, Pete  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.46    1:22.79          7  
                  39.65     1:22.79 (43.14)                                        
 11 Cavotti, Spencer    11 Ndac-MR              1:25.05    1:24.09          6  
                  40.12     1:24.09 (43.97)                                        
 12 Mackrel, Julian A   11 Ndac-MR              1:25.18    1:24.91          5  
                  40.19     1:24.91 (44.72)                                        
 13 Campagna, Steven J  11 Ndac-MR              1:24.24    1:26.01          4  
                  40.67     1:26.01 (45.34)                                        
 14 Treanor, Dallan B   12 MWSC-MR              1:27.50    1:26.27          3  
                  40.97     1:26.27 (45.30)                                        
 15 Parisi, Joey N      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.43    1:27.65          2  
                  41.37     1:27.65 (46.28)                                        
 16 Bachiller, AJ J     12 MWSC-MR              1:32.22    1:28.33          1  
                  42.41     1:28.33 (45.92)                                        
 17 Anderson, Tom R     11 Ciy-MR               1:37.60    1:28.55        
                  39.68     1:28.55 (48.87)                                        
 18 Warnon, Raphael A   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.89    1:29.47        
                  43.04     1:29.47 (46.43)                                        
 19 Zitelny, Edan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.45    1:29.60        
                  42.08     1:29.60 (47.52)                                        
 20 Seltenreich, Dane   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.68    1:30.22        
                  43.18     1:30.22 (47.04)                                        
 21 Turek-Herman, Josh  12 Ciy-MR               1:36.58    1:32.70        
                  44.49     1:32.70 (48.21)                                        
 22 Lanigan, Ryan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.98    1:32.75        
                  43.12     1:32.75 (49.63)                                        
 23 Riesenfeld, Loren   12 Ndac-MR              1:38.11    1:35.33        
                  44.32     1:35.33 (51.01)                                        
 24 Vingan, Isaac       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.05    1:36.88        
                  44.95     1:36.88 (51.93)                                        
 25 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.87    1:37.23        
                  46.56     1:37.23 (50.67)                                        
 26 Drury, Kevin C      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.27    1:39.01        
                  45.71     1:39.01 (53.30)                                        
 27 Ciunga, Matthew     11 VAC-MR               1:43.13    1:43.09        
                  50.54     1:43.09 (52.55)                                        
 28 Gassert, Steven     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.61    1:43.63        
                  49.47     1:43.63 (54.16)                                        
 29 Cascione, Anthony   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.08    1:47.48        
                  50.55     1:47.48 (56.93)                                        
 -- Charles, Brandon K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.63         DQ        
                  42.99          DQ (48.86)                                        
 -- Cuevas, David       11 VAC-MR               2:00.67         DQ        
                  56.20        DQ (1:04.55)                                        
 -- Cicalese, Anthony   12 SSL-MR               1:32.77         DQ        
                  44.18          DQ (56.38)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin J  12 Express Swimming-MR    28.65      28.36         20  
  2 Deblasio, Matthew   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.26      28.41         17  
  3 Goldstein, Jake P   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.23      28.55         16  
  4 Yeager, Christian   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.83      29.60         15  
  5 Campagna, Steven J  11 Ndac-MR                30.33      30.63         14  
  6 Galan, Joseph       12 VAC-MR                 31.45      31.46         13  
  7 Graham, Danny       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.64      31.48         12  
  8 Ehret, Jack J       11 Aqua Gems-MR           31.80      31.92         11  
  9 Podniesinski, Pete  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.53      32.10          9  
 10 Vallar, Jack        12 SMC-MR                 32.91      32.54          7  
 11 St Vincent, Tommy   12 SMC-MR                 34.49      32.72          6  
 12 Shanley, Benjamin   12 Express Swimming-MR    34.29      32.85          5  
 13 Simkins, Robert T   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.80      32.88          4  
 14 Stuart, Ian D       12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.65      33.10          3  
 15 Bogan, Sam N        12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.91      33.60          2  
 16 Treanor, Dallan B   12 MWSC-MR                34.27      33.75          1  
 17 Mackrel, Julian A   11 Ndac-MR                45.31      33.95        
 18 Carlino, Keith A    11 MSC-MR                 32.72      34.14        
 19 Haas, Simon         11 MSC-MR                 35.07      34.23        
 20 Anderson, Tom R     11 Ciy-MR                 33.54      34.39        
 21 Gillespie, Dylan    12 VAC-MR                 34.38      34.48        
 22 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.80      34.61        
 23 Warnon, Raphael A   12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.79      34.63        
 24 Parisi, Joey N      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.40      34.94        
 25 Turek-Herman, Josh  12 Ciy-MR                 33.70      35.51        
 26 Riesenfeld, Loren   12 Ndac-MR                36.75      35.67        
 27 McCann, Brendan A   11 Ciy-MR                 35.25      35.92        
 28 Cicalese, Anthony   12 SSL-MR                 42.66      36.70        
 29 Molano, Zachary     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.60      37.26        
 29 Warren, Colin J     11 Express Swimming-MR    36.44      37.26        
 31 Klein, Simon        11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.38      37.39        
 32 Macaluso, Christia  11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.47      37.51        
 33 Bachiller, AJ J     12 MWSC-MR                39.32      37.66        
 34 Zitelny, Edan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.18      37.76        
 35 Koster, Christophe  11 SMC-MR                 39.45      38.07        
 36 Charles, Brandon K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.66      38.98        
 37 Seltenreich, Dane   12 Express Swimming-MR    45.68      39.01        
 38 Gassert, Steven     11 Express Swimming-MR    37.78      39.34        
 39 Garcia, Andrew N    11 SSL-MR                 40.24      39.44        
 40 DiMaria, Michael J  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.78      39.51        
 41 Cerutti, Christoph  11 SMC-MR                 39.77      39.83        
 42 Cascione, Anthony   12 Express Swimming-MR    43.64      41.11        
 43 Vingan, Isaac       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.26      41.42        
 44 Lanigan, Ryan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.68      43.14        
 45 Berger, Max X       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.22      43.48        
 46 Madar, Alex         12 SSL-MR                 43.46      44.03        
 47 Ng, Justin N        12 Ciy-MR                 45.00      44.07        
 48 Leary, Chris R      12 SSL-MR                 46.51      44.08        
 49 Araujo, Kevin A     11 SSL-MR                 40.14      44.18        
 50 Bloom, Timmy        11 SMC-MR                 43.37      44.51        
 51 Cuevas, David       11 VAC-MR                 42.33      46.46        
 52 Diaz-Albertini, Ke  12 SSL-MR                 50.01      50.18        
 53 Gallagher, Jasper   12 SSL-MR                 54.41      52.27        
 54 Bonelli, Bobby      12 Express Swimming-MR    54.00      52.41        
 55 Cooper, Russell D   11 SSL-MR               1:07.61    1:17.02        
 -- Bastone, Domenic    12 SMC-MR                 38.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deblasio, Matthew   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.67    1:01.68         20  
                  29.24     1:01.68 (32.44)                                        
  2 Goldstein, Jake P   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.32    1:01.77         17  
                  29.01     1:01.77 (32.76)                                        
  3 Kowalsky, Austin J  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.41    1:02.35         16  
                  29.35     1:02.35 (33.00)                                        
  4 Yeager, Christian   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.21    1:06.88         15  
                  31.60     1:06.88 (35.28)                                        
  5 Byrne, Greg J       12 MWSC-MR              1:10.34    1:07.55         14  
                  32.03     1:07.55 (35.52)                                        
  6 Graham, Danny       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.92    1:09.00         13  
                  32.36     1:09.00 (36.64)                                        
  7 Galan, Joseph       12 VAC-MR               1:08.43    1:09.03         12  
                  32.46     1:09.03 (36.57)                                        
  8 Ehret, Jack J       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.16    1:10.99         11  
                  33.68     1:10.99 (37.31)                                        
  9 Bischoff, Kent A    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.81    1:11.12          9  
                  32.99     1:11.12 (38.13)                                        
 10 Simkins, Robert T   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.17    1:13.08          7  
                  34.61     1:13.08 (38.47)                                        
 11 St Vincent, Tommy   12 SMC-MR               1:16.25    1:13.24          6  
                  33.63     1:13.24 (39.61)                                        
 12 Alderson, Ryan P    11 MSC-MR               1:17.42    1:14.17          5  
                  35.16     1:14.17 (39.01)                                        
 13 Stuart, Ian D       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.28    1:14.53          4  
                  34.96     1:14.53 (39.57)                                        
 14 Podniesinski, Pete  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.90    1:14.71          3  
                  35.07     1:14.71 (39.64)                                        
 15 Vallar, Jack        12 SMC-MR               1:14.64    1:15.24          2  
                  33.24     1:15.24 (42.00)                                        
 16 Parisi, Joey N      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.43    1:16.36          1  
                  34.88     1:16.36 (41.48)                                        
 17 Carlino, Keith A    11 MSC-MR               1:19.74    1:17.64        
                  35.78     1:17.64 (41.86)                                        
 18 Turek-Herman, Josh  12 Ciy-MR               1:28.19    1:18.21        
                  36.35     1:18.21 (41.86)                                        
 19 Haas, Simon         11 MSC-MR               1:26.42    1:19.48        
                  35.90     1:19.48 (43.58)                                        
 20 Anderson, Tom R     11 Ciy-MR               1:25.75    1:19.87        
                  35.35     1:19.87 (44.52)                                        
 21 Shanley, Benjamin   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.32    1:20.70        
                  37.26     1:20.70 (43.44)                                        
 22 McCann, Brendan A   11 Ciy-MR               1:19.04    1:22.17        
                  36.95     1:22.17 (45.22)                                        
 23 Arsenault, Christo  12 Ndac-MR              1:25.11    1:25.13        
                  39.56     1:25.13 (45.57)                                        
 24 Warren, Colin J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.22    1:25.18        
                  39.94     1:25.18 (45.24)                                        
 25 Cicalese, Anthony   12 SSL-MR               1:36.53    1:25.38        
                  42.11     1:25.38 (43.27)                                        
 26 Zitelny, Edan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.66    1:25.72        
                  39.06     1:25.72 (46.66)                                        
 27 Cerutti, Christoph  11 SMC-MR               1:31.24    1:25.75        
                  38.92     1:25.75 (46.83)                                        
 28 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.53    1:25.99        
                  39.81     1:25.99 (46.18)                                        
 29 Cascione, Anthony   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.35    1:35.69        
                  43.43     1:35.69 (52.26)                                        
 30 Seltenreich, Dane   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.98    1:40.23        
                  39.82   1:40.23 (1:00.41)                                        
 31 Wren, Chris         11 Ciy-MR               1:53.40    1:45.18        
                  45.97     1:45.18 (59.21)                                        
 32 Gallagher, Jasper   12 SSL-MR               1:57.77    1:55.26        
                  52.40   1:55.26 (1:02.86)                                        
 -- Macaluso, Christia  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.20         DQ        
                  40.60          DQ (48.90)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deblasio, Matthew   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.48    1:03.49         20  
                  29.03     1:03.49 (34.46)                                        
  2 Kowalsky, Austin J  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.59    1:04.28         17  
                  29.99     1:04.28 (34.29)                                        
  3 Yeager, Christian   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.65    1:04.71         16  
                  30.51     1:04.71 (34.20)                                        
  4 Bischoff, Kent A    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.40    1:06.80         15  
                  32.03     1:06.80 (34.77)                                        
  5 Galan, Joseph       12 VAC-MR               1:11.76    1:10.74         14  
                  33.43     1:10.74 (37.31)                                        
  6 Ehret, Jack J       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.99    1:10.87         13  
                  33.67     1:10.87 (37.20)                                        
  7 Graham, Danny       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.96    1:11.03         12  
                  33.03     1:11.03 (38.00)                                        
  8 Buckland, Gavin J   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.42    1:11.05         10  
                  33.41     1:11.05 (37.64)                                        
  8 Alderson, Ryan P    11 MSC-MR               1:13.54    1:11.05         10  
                  33.23     1:11.05 (37.82)                                        
 10 Shanley, Benjamin   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.83    1:11.20          7  
                  34.03     1:11.20 (37.17)                                        
 11 Byrne, Greg J       12 MWSC-MR              1:11.73    1:11.23          6  
                  34.09     1:11.23 (37.14)                                        
 12 St Vincent, Tommy   12 SMC-MR               1:19.72    1:13.32          5  
                  34.51     1:13.32 (38.81)                                        
 13 Simkins, Robert T   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.75    1:14.11          4  
                  34.96     1:14.11 (39.15)                                        
 14 Treanor, Dallan B   12 MWSC-MR              1:15.71    1:14.84          3  
                  34.25     1:14.84 (40.59)                                        
 15 Stuart, Ian D       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.92    1:15.17          2  
                  35.03     1:15.17 (40.14)                                        
 16 Bogan, Sam N        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.04    1:15.22          1  
                  35.14     1:15.22 (40.08)                                        
 17 Cavotti, Spencer    11 Ndac-MR              1:16.76    1:15.90        
                  35.72     1:15.90 (40.18)                                        
 18 Vallar, Jack        12 SMC-MR               1:20.52    1:17.01        
                  34.33     1:17.01 (42.68)                                        
 19 Wu, Brian           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.35    1:18.57        
                  36.13     1:18.57 (42.44)                                        
 20 Gillespie, Dylan    12 VAC-MR               1:18.62    1:18.82        
                  35.13     1:18.82 (43.69)                                        
 21 Bachiller, AJ J     12 MWSC-MR              1:22.50    1:19.50        
                  38.15     1:19.50 (41.35)                                        
 22 Klein, Simon        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.68    1:20.42        
                  37.25     1:20.42 (43.17)                                        
 23 Molano, Zachary     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.04    1:20.75        
                  37.69     1:20.75 (43.06)                                        
 24 Macaluso, Christia  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.71    1:22.44        
                  39.89     1:22.44 (42.55)                                        
 25 Strothenke, MarK J  12 VAC-MR               1:31.14    1:22.61        
                  37.40     1:22.61 (45.21)                                        
 26 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.24    1:23.27        
                  38.83     1:23.27 (44.44)                                        
 27 DiMaria, Michael J  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.50    1:24.21        
                  39.23     1:24.21 (44.98)                                        
 28 Drury, Kevin C      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.03    1:24.22        
                  41.78     1:24.22 (42.44)                                        
 29 Seltenreich, Dane   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.18    1:24.26        
                  39.71     1:24.26 (44.55)                                        
 30 Gassert, Steven     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.32    1:25.70        
                  39.04     1:25.70 (46.66)                                        
 31 Warren, Colin J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.70    1:25.74        
                  39.52     1:25.74 (46.22)                                        
 32 Oppenheim, Sam S    12 SSL-MR               1:48.12    1:26.68        
                  42.43     1:26.68 (44.25)                                        
 33 Leary, Chris R      12 SSL-MR               1:31.44    1:27.20        
                  42.14     1:27.20 (45.06)                                        
 34 Berger, Max X       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.11    1:29.42        
                  42.35     1:29.42 (47.07)                                        
 35 Cascione, Anthony   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.14    1:30.06        
                  40.87     1:30.06 (49.19)                                        
 36 Ciunga, Matthew     11 VAC-MR               1:34.55    1:33.69        
                  44.94     1:33.69 (48.75)                                        
 37 Garcia, Andrew N    11 SSL-MR               1:39.36    1:33.75        
                  41.90     1:33.75 (51.85)                                        
 38 Cuevas, David       11 VAC-MR               1:36.20    1:35.11        
                  43.94     1:35.11 (51.17)                                        
 39 Bonelli, Bobby      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.88    1:43.21        
                  46.44     1:43.21 (56.77)                                        
 40 Vanwinkle, Nichola  11 VAC-MR               1:39.39    1:44.26        
                  47.45     1:44.26 (56.81)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deblasio, Matthew   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.31    2:13.13         20  
                  29.75     1:02.43 (32.68)     1:43.75 (41.32)     2:13.13 (29.38)
  2 Yeager, Christian   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.20    2:13.32         17  
                  30.14     1:04.40 (34.26)     1:41.80 (37.40)     2:13.32 (31.52)
  3 Goldstein, Jake P   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.39    2:17.36         16  
                  29.27     1:05.26 (35.99)     1:45.79 (40.53)     2:17.36 (31.57)
  4 Bischoff, Kent A    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.95    2:18.82         15  
                  31.54     1:08.80 (37.26)     1:48.16 (39.36)     2:18.82 (30.66)
  5 Kowalsky, Austin J  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.81    2:21.99         14  
                  30.14     1:05.27 (35.13)     1:49.82 (44.55)     2:21.99 (32.17)
  6 Ehret, Jack J       11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.77    2:28.04         13  
                  32.30     1:11.04 (38.74)     1:54.85 (43.81)     2:28.04 (33.19)
  7 Galan, Joseph       12 VAC-MR               2:31.81    2:29.11         12  
                  32.51     1:10.70 (38.19)     1:54.96 (44.26)     2:29.11 (34.15)
  8 Shanley, Benjamin   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.42    2:31.06         11  
                  34.49     1:13.32 (38.83)     1:58.15 (44.83)     2:31.06 (32.91)
  9 Alderson, Ryan P    11 MSC-MR               2:34.59    2:31.34          9  
                  34.55     1:12.82 (38.27)     2:00.19 (47.37)     2:31.34 (31.15)
 10 St Vincent, Tommy   12 SMC-MR               2:35.76    2:32.27          7  
                  32.75     1:11.05 (38.30)     1:59.45 (48.40)     2:32.27 (32.82)
 11 Graham, Danny       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.65    2:33.35          6  
                  32.24     1:11.16 (38.92)     1:59.37 (48.21)     2:33.35 (33.98)
 12 Treanor, Dallan B   12 MWSC-MR              2:48.76    2:35.33          5  
                  33.97     1:13.56 (39.59)     1:59.85 (46.29)     2:35.33 (35.48)
 13 Buckland, Gavin J   12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.48    2:35.94          4  
                  34.49     1:15.44 (40.95)     2:00.28 (44.84)     2:35.94 (35.66)
 14 Simkins, Robert T   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.08    2:36.37          3  
                  35.03     1:16.35 (41.32)     2:03.04 (46.69)     2:36.37 (33.33)
 15 Haas, Simon         11 MSC-MR               2:43.87    2:36.70          2  
                  35.35     1:12.52 (37.17)     2:02.67 (50.15)     2:36.70 (34.03)
 16 Podniesinski, Pete  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.72    2:37.02          1  
                  34.17     1:14.50 (40.33)     2:02.28 (47.78)     2:37.02 (34.74)
 17 Warnon, Raphael A   12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:48.43    2:42.20        
                  37.16     1:15.82 (38.66)     2:07.43 (51.61)     2:42.20 (34.77)
 18 Stuart, Ian D       12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.86    2:42.23        
                  33.93     1:15.25 (41.32)     2:05.06 (49.81)     2:42.23 (37.17)
 19 Parisi, Joey N      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.79    2:44.17        
                  36.02     1:16.85 (40.83)     2:07.08 (50.23)     2:44.17 (37.09)
 20 Bogan, Sam N        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:53.23    2:44.96        
                  36.10     1:19.54 (43.44)     2:06.86 (47.32)     2:44.96 (38.10)
 21 Zitelny, Edan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.39    2:50.84        
                  38.31     1:21.28 (42.97)     2:10.52 (49.24)     2:50.84 (40.32)
 22 Cavotti, Spencer    11 Ndac-MR              2:49.32    2:52.91        
                  37.75     1:22.84 (45.09)     2:13.57 (50.73)     2:52.91 (39.34)
 23 Klein, Simon        11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:10.84    2:53.59        
 24 Charles, Brandon K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.90    2:54.94        
 25 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:12.66    2:55.87        
 26 Molano, Zachary     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:26.90    2:56.31        
                  40.63     1:24.67 (44.04)     2:14.98 (50.31)     2:56.31 (41.33)
 27 Wu, Brian           12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:59.11    2:56.37        
 28 Macaluso, Christia  11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:21.04    2:57.47        
 29 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:15.11    2:57.91        
 30 Oppenheim, Sam S    12 SSL-MR               3:27.72    3:04.22        
                1:30.89                             2:24.25 ( )     3:04.22 (39.97)
 31 Warren, Colin J     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.72    3:05.69        
                  42.85     1:30.48 (47.63)     2:26.79 (56.31)     3:05.69 (38.90)
 32 Lanigan, Ryan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.90    3:09.65        
                  46.42     1:35.28 (48.86)     2:30.23 (54.95)     3:09.65 (39.42)
 33 Cuevas, David       11 VAC-MR               3:24.64    3:28.22        
 34 Gallagher, Jasper   12 SSL-MR               3:33.16    3:30.76        
                  56.29     1:45.83 (49.54)   2:46.08 (1:00.25)     3:30.76 (44.68)
 -- Gillespie, Dylan    12 VAC-MR               2:49.47         DQ        
                  35.25     1:16.35 (41.10)     2:13.19 (56.84)          DQ (35.83)
 -- Diaz-Albertini, Ke  12 SSL-MR               3:44.67         DQ        
                  50.42     1:45.99 (55.57)     2:45.98 (59.99)          DQ (45.87)
 -- Berger, Max X       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.90         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:49.86    1:48.23         40  
                  26.41       52.80 (26.39)     1:19.94 (27.14)     1:48.23 (28.29)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        2:01.42    1:57.08         34  
                  27.34       55.95 (28.61)     1:26.47 (30.52)     1:57.08 (30.61)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:57.11    2:01.49         32  
                  29.73     1:02.78 (33.05)     1:33.57 (30.79)     2:01.49 (27.92)
  4 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:01.10    2:01.97         30  
                  31.56     1:03.27 (31.71)     1:33.53 (30.26)     2:01.97 (28.44)
  5 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:16.61    2:05.45         28  
                  35.24     1:06.20 (30.96)     1:36.44 (30.24)     2:05.45 (29.01)
  6 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   2:08.81    2:08.12         26  
                  29.91     1:07.47 (37.56)     1:38.16 (30.69)     2:08.12 (29.96)
  7 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:03.29    2:10.38         24  
                  33.24     1:05.94 (32.70)     1:43.36 (37.42)     2:10.38 (27.02)
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                        2:12.47    2:10.66         22  
                  31.74     1:04.33 (32.59)     1:37.46 (33.13)     2:10.66 (33.20)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:08.32    2:05.53         40  
                  29.48     1:02.84 (33.36)     1:35.33 (32.49)     2:05.53 (30.20)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        2:09.50    2:05.81         34  
                  32.03     1:04.75 (32.72)     1:36.56 (31.81)     2:05.81 (29.25)
  3 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:19.55    2:16.93         32  
                  37.03     1:12.88 (35.85)     1:45.94 (33.06)     2:16.93 (30.99)
  4 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:22.73    2:20.76         30  
                  38.39     1:17.65 (39.26)     1:50.19 (32.54)     2:20.76 (30.57)
  5 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   2:25.91    2:25.40         28  
                  43.00     1:21.48 (38.48)     1:55.31 (33.83)     2:25.40 (30.09)
  6 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:34.54    2:31.83         26  
                  35.54     1:24.04 (48.50)     1:56.35 (32.31)     2:31.83 (35.48)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burud, Michael A    14 Ndac-MR                23.44      23.29         20  
  2 Lohrer, Jesse T     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.30      23.30         17  
  3 Golan, Jacob J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.09      24.40         16  
  4 Strothenke, Luke J  14 VAC-MR                 25.36      24.62         15  
  5 Forgione, Michael   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.97      25.10         14  
  6 Carmichael-Lopes,   13 Express Swimming-MR    25.26      25.34         13  
  7 Mayer, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR    26.07      25.63         12  
  8 Stuart, Alex P      13 Aqua Gems-MR           25.84      25.64         11  
  9 Galan, Bryan        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.37      25.90          9  
 10 Herrmann, Charles   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.41      25.92          7  
 11 Hinds, Jonathan A   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.84      26.01          6  
 12 Kontos, Nicholas G  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.45      26.29          5  
 13 Pope, Jimmy J       14 Ndac-MR                26.71      26.44          4  
 14 Goetz, Mathew J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.92      26.71          3  
 15 Pangal, John P      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.88      26.73          2  
 16 Jiran, Monte        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.82      26.85          1  
 17 Makowski, John P    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.90      27.07        
 18 Galan, Luis         14 VAC-MR                 27.63      27.15        
 19 Hayes, Connor       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.31      27.16        
 20 Duva, Ben           14 Express Swimming-MR    27.90      27.42        
 21 Dahlem, Branden J   13 Ndac-MR                27.22      27.43        
 22 Gourevitch, Jesse   14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.75      27.54        
 23 Jennings, Paul M    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.86      27.65        
 24 Dorata, Eric J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.94      27.77        
 25 Burillo, Vincent    13 VAC-MR                 27.74      27.84        
 26 Zaino, Matthew      14 Silver Streaks-MR      27.89      28.01        
 27 Kennedy, Chris T    14 MWSC-MR                29.11      28.12        
 28 Pisano, Jake F      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.71      28.26        
 28 Fischetti, Michael  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.85      28.26        
 30 Thorp, Matthew      14 VAC-MR                 29.11      28.43        
 31 Gallagher, Keegan   13 VAC-MR                 28.93      29.13        
 32 McAuley, Adam       13 SMC-MR                 30.23      29.57        
 33 Siegel, Jared       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.50      29.82        
 34 Robinson, William   13 SSL-MR                 31.95      30.54        
 35 Bormann, Christian  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.77      30.99        
 36 Terwilliger, Richi  14 SSL-MR                 30.62      31.16        
 37 Attner, Daniel      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.53      31.53        
 38 Curro, Chris        13 SMC-MR                 34.73      33.34        
 39 Parish, Daniel      13 SMC-MR                 33.67      33.63        
 40 Distelhurst, Antho  13 Silver Streaks-MR      34.24      35.41        
 41 Pandya, Swapnil H   13 Silver Streaks-MR      38.49      38.98        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burud, Michael A    14 Ndac-MR                50.07      50.01         20  
                  24.17       50.01 (25.84)                                        
  2 Lohrer, Jesse T     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.62      50.71         17  
                  24.35       50.71 (26.36)                                        
  3 Bacci, Ryan D       14 Ciy-MR                 56.91      54.05         16  
                  25.86       54.05 (28.19)                                        
  4 Kuo, Theodore       13 Express Swimming-MR    54.21      54.17         15  
                  25.95       54.17 (28.22)                                        
  5 Golan, Jacob J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.65      54.19         14  
                  26.29       54.19 (27.90)                                        
  6 Carmichael-Lopes,   13 Express Swimming-MR    56.08      54.38         13  
                  26.41       54.38 (27.97)                                        
  7 Danner, Ripley J    14 Ndac-MR                56.88      54.73         12  
                  26.84       54.73 (27.89)                                        
  8 Forgione, Michael   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.35      54.85         11  
                  25.95       54.85 (28.90)                                        
  9 Walsh, Kevin M      14 MWSC-MR                55.28      55.12          9  
                  25.88       55.12 (29.24)                                        
 10 Strothenke, Luke J  14 VAC-MR                 55.47      55.34          7  
                  26.64       55.34 (28.70)                                        
 11 Mayer, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR    56.53      55.64          6  
                  27.07       55.64 (28.57)                                        
 12 Meck, Mike D        14 MSC-MR                 57.13      56.06          5  
                  27.74       56.06 (28.32)                                        
 13 Hinds, Jonathan A   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.71      56.28          4  
                  27.16       56.28 (29.12)                                        
 14 Jiran, Monte        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.37      56.33          3  
                  27.23       56.33 (29.10)                                        
 15 Galan, Bryan        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.64      56.47          2  
                  27.26       56.47 (29.21)                                        
 16 Stuart, Alex P      13 Aqua Gems-MR           56.68      56.78          1  
                  26.95       56.78 (29.83)                                        
 17 Kontos, Nicholas G  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.84      56.91        
                  27.18       56.91 (29.73)                                        
 18 Herrmann, Charles   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.60      57.16        
                  27.68       57.16 (29.48)                                        
 19 Galan, Luis         14 VAC-MR                 59.45      57.23        
                  27.80       57.23 (29.43)                                        
 20 Pangal, John P      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.96      57.38        
                  27.56       57.38 (29.82)                                        
 21 Pope, Jimmy J       14 Ndac-MR                57.85      57.74        
                  27.42       57.74 (30.32)                                        
 22 Sokoloff, Philip    13 SSL-MR                 57.98      57.91        
                  27.87       57.91 (30.04)                                        
 23 Hayes, Connor       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.12      58.41        
                  28.05       58.41 (30.36)                                        
 24 Robins, William     14 SMC-MR               1:03.31      58.88        
                  28.06       58.88 (30.82)                                        
 25 Duva, Ben           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.26      59.16        
                  28.52       59.16 (30.64)                                        
 26 Makowski, John P    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.78      59.38        
                  28.53       59.38 (30.85)                                        
 27 Goetz, Mathew J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.86      59.83        
                  29.08       59.83 (30.75)                                        
 28 Pisano, Jake F      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.44    1:00.02        
                  28.77     1:00.02 (31.25)                                        
 29 Conway, John P      13 SSL-MR               1:04.23    1:00.04        
                  28.61     1:00.04 (31.43)                                        
 30 Koster, Henry       14 SMC-MR                 58.83    1:00.47        
                  29.01     1:00.47 (31.46)                                        
 31 Dorata, Eric J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.15    1:00.78        
                  29.01     1:00.78 (31.77)                                        
 32 Jennings, Paul M    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.96    1:00.97        
                  29.39     1:00.97 (31.58)                                        
 33 Burillo, Vincent    13 VAC-MR               1:00.22    1:01.07        
                  29.37     1:01.07 (31.70)                                        
 34 Gourevitch, Jesse   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.10    1:02.42        
                  29.24     1:02.42 (33.18)                                        
 35 Fischetti, Michael  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.58    1:02.71        
                  29.75     1:02.71 (32.96)                                        
 36 Gallagher, Keegan   13 VAC-MR               1:05.44    1:03.66        
                  30.35     1:03.66 (33.31)                                        
 37 Thorp, Matthew      14 VAC-MR               1:03.73    1:03.76        
                  30.01     1:03.76 (33.75)                                        
 38 Zaino, Matthew      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.45    1:04.20        
                  29.66     1:04.20 (34.54)                                        
 39 McAuley, Adam       13 SMC-MR               1:06.75    1:05.88        
                  31.10     1:05.88 (34.78)                                        
 40 Siegel, Jared       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.25    1:05.93        
                  31.56     1:05.93 (34.37)                                        
 41 Jakubek, Jack D     13 MWSC-MR              1:07.97    1:06.14        
                  31.97     1:06.14 (34.17)                                        
 42 Cash, Kevin         13 Ciy-MR               1:07.20    1:06.40        
                  31.76     1:06.40 (34.64)                                        
 43 Bormann, Christian  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.50    1:07.79        
                  32.03     1:07.79 (35.76)                                        
 44 Terwilliger, Richi  14 SSL-MR               1:08.26    1:08.05        
                  32.57     1:08.05 (35.48)                                        
 45 Robinson, William   13 SSL-MR               1:08.91    1:09.08        
                  32.61     1:09.08 (36.47)                                        
 46 Attner, Daniel      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.16    1:11.69        
                  35.24     1:11.69 (36.45)                                        
 47 Parish, Daniel      13 SMC-MR               1:13.09    1:12.71        
                  35.09     1:12.71 (37.62)                                        
 48 Curro, Chris        13 SMC-MR               1:18.80    1:13.95        
                  34.20     1:13.95 (39.75)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayer, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.52    1:59.64         20  
                  27.98       59.59 (31.61)     1:30.62 (31.03)     1:59.64 (29.02)
  2 Danner, Ripley J    14 Ndac-MR              1:59.68    1:59.95         17  
                  27.51       58.36 (30.85)     1:30.09 (31.73)     1:59.95 (29.86)
  3 Jiran, Monte        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.24    2:00.77         16  
                  27.76       58.50 (30.74)     1:30.42 (31.92)     2:00.77 (30.35)
  4 Carmichael-Lopes,   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.22    2:01.34         15  
                  28.41       59.67 (31.26)     1:30.90 (31.23)     2:01.34 (30.44)
  5 Hinds, Jonathan A   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.41    2:03.91         13.5
                  27.86       59.65 (31.79)     1:31.71 (32.06)     2:03.91 (32.20)
  5 Meck, Mike D        14 MSC-MR               2:03.92    2:03.91         13.5
                  29.23     1:01.05 (31.82)     1:33.48 (32.43)     2:03.91 (30.43)
  7 Galan, Luis         14 VAC-MR               2:07.71    2:03.93         12  
                  28.82     1:00.79 (31.97)     1:33.30 (32.51)     2:03.93 (30.63)
  8 Duva, Ben           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.64    2:06.52         11  
                  29.43     1:02.50 (33.07)     1:35.08 (32.58)     2:06.52 (31.44)
  9 Strothenke, Luke J  14 VAC-MR               2:08.84    2:06.68          9  
                  28.17     1:00.72 (32.55)     1:33.73 (33.01)     2:06.68 (32.95)
 10 Cicalese, Ed L      14 SSL-MR               2:06.37    2:10.32          7  
                  30.37     1:03.44 (33.07)     1:36.69 (33.25)     2:10.32 (33.63)
 11 Conway, John P      13 SSL-MR               2:11.16    2:11.07          6  
                  29.40     1:03.05 (33.65)     1:37.73 (34.68)     2:11.07 (33.34)
 12 Dahlem, Branden J   13 Ndac-MR              2:13.33    2:12.34          5  
                  30.15     1:03.86 (33.71)     1:38.69 (34.83)     2:12.34 (33.65)
 13 Jennings, Paul M    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.13    2:14.27          4  
                  30.87     1:05.51 (34.64)     1:40.65 (35.14)     2:14.27 (33.62)
 14 Kennedy, Chris T    14 MWSC-MR              2:28.02    2:14.51          3  
                  31.16     1:05.30 (34.14)     1:40.31 (35.01)     2:14.51 (34.20)
 15 Burillo, Vincent    13 VAC-MR               2:11.59    2:15.16          2  
                  31.27     1:05.73 (34.46)     1:41.83 (36.10)     2:15.16 (33.33)
 16 Pope, Jimmy J       14 Ndac-MR              2:35.83    2:15.68          1  
                  31.47     1:06.46 (34.99)     1:42.43 (35.97)     2:15.68 (33.25)
 17 Gallagher, Keegan   13 VAC-MR               2:25.52    2:20.54        
                  30.91     1:05.94 (35.03)     1:42.58 (36.64)     2:20.54 (37.96)
 18 Fischetti, Michael  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.68    2:21.05        
                  31.66     1:07.46 (35.80)     1:45.21 (37.75)     2:21.05 (35.84)
 19 Gourevitch, Jesse   14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:19.91    2:21.45        
                  29.66     1:05.32 (35.66)     1:44.07 (38.75)     2:21.45 (37.38)
 20 Thorp, Matthew      14 VAC-MR               2:23.69    2:23.00        
                  31.27     1:07.72 (36.45)     1:46.05 (38.33)     2:23.00 (36.95)
 21 Siegel, Jared       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.53    2:23.04        
                  32.35     1:09.50 (37.15)     1:46.74 (37.24)     2:23.04 (36.30)
 22 Dorata, Eric J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.09    2:24.36        
                  32.06     1:08.25 (36.19)     1:46.27 (38.02)     2:24.36 (38.09)
 23 McAuley, Adam       13 SMC-MR               2:27.71    2:26.74        
                  32.22     1:09.57 (37.35)     1:49.55 (39.98)     2:26.74 (37.19)
 24 Bormann, Christian  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.37    2:30.47        
                  33.21     1:11.27 (38.06)     1:51.37 (40.10)     2:30.47 (39.10)
 25 Attner, Daniel      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.53    2:35.65        
                  36.05     1:16.44 (40.39)     1:57.48 (41.04)     2:35.65 (38.17)
 26 Parish, Daniel      13 SMC-MR               2:39.87    2:37.78        
                  35.31     1:14.43 (39.12)     1:56.29 (41.86)     2:37.78 (41.49)
 27 Curro, Chris        13 SMC-MR               3:31.55    2:47.97        
                  35.99     1:18.32 (42.33)     2:03.91 (45.59)     2:47.97 (44.06)
 28 Li, Collin          13 Ciy-MR               3:04.72    3:05.56        
                  36.22     1:21.81 (45.59)     2:12.93 (51.12)     3:05.56 (52.63)
 29 Distelhurst, Antho  13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:20.11    3:09.22        
                  39.31   3:09.22 (2:29.91)                                        
 30 Pandya, Swapnil H   13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.11    3:10.94        
                  42.90     1:30.64 (47.74)     2:21.45 (50.81)     3:10.94 (49.49)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lohrer, Jesse T     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.57      59.42         20  
                  28.95       59.42 (30.47)                                        
  2 Danner, Ripley J    14 Ndac-MR              1:01.58      59.73         17  
                  29.43       59.73 (30.30)                                        
  3 Burud, Michael A    14 Ndac-MR                59.94    1:00.85         16  
                  30.20     1:00.85 (30.65)                                        
  4 Hinds, Jonathan A   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.55    1:01.98         15  
                  30.57     1:01.98 (31.41)                                        
  5 Stuart, Alex P      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.68    1:02.07         14  
                  30.02     1:02.07 (32.05)                                        
  6 Golan, Jacob J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.90    1:02.47         13  
                  31.02     1:02.47 (31.45)                                        
  7 Carmichael-Lopes,   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.94    1:03.39         12  
                  30.75     1:03.39 (32.64)                                        
  8 Strothenke, Luke J  14 VAC-MR               1:03.66    1:03.43         11  
                  30.76     1:03.43 (32.67)                                        
  9 Forgione, Michael   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.20    1:04.62          9  
                  31.39     1:04.62 (33.23)                                        
 10 Dahlem, Branden J   13 Ndac-MR              1:08.17    1:04.68          7  
                  31.69     1:04.68 (32.99)                                        
 11 Galan, Bryan        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.10    1:05.22          6  
                  31.82     1:05.22 (33.40)                                        
 12 Herrmann, Charles   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.07    1:05.45          5  
                  31.47     1:05.45 (33.98)                                        
 13 Galan, Luis         14 VAC-MR               1:07.95    1:05.73          4  
                  31.82     1:05.73 (33.91)                                        
 14 Kontos, Nicholas G  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.65    1:06.02          3  
                  31.82     1:06.02 (34.20)                                        
 15 Jiran, Monte        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.88    1:06.10          2  
                  32.32     1:06.10 (33.78)                                        
 16 Duva, Ben           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.88    1:06.54          1  
                  32.91     1:06.54 (33.63)                                        
 17 Gourevitch, Jesse   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.93    1:07.11        
                  31.71     1:07.11 (35.40)                                        
 18 Goetz, Mathew J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.12    1:07.41        
                  32.91     1:07.41 (34.50)                                        
 19 Hayes, Connor       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.26    1:07.87        
                  32.87     1:07.87 (35.00)                                        
 20 Meck, Mike D        14 MSC-MR               1:09.09    1:09.59        
                  34.19     1:09.59 (35.40)                                        
 21 Pisano, Jake F      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.93    1:09.94        
                  33.89     1:09.94 (36.05)                                        
 22 Pangal, John P      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.89    1:10.04        
                  34.54     1:10.04 (35.50)                                        
 23 Conway, John P      13 SSL-MR               1:24.97    1:10.21        
                  33.36     1:10.21 (36.85)                                        
 24 Jennings, Paul M    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.61    1:10.48        
                  34.86     1:10.48 (35.62)                                        
 25 Thorp, Matthew      14 VAC-MR               1:15.85    1:11.47        
                  34.36     1:11.47 (37.11)                                        
 26 Gallagher, Keegan   13 VAC-MR               1:16.07    1:13.19        
                  36.04     1:13.19 (37.15)                                        
 27 Zaino, Matthew      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.72    1:13.37        
                  35.69     1:13.37 (37.68)                                        
 28 Makowski, John P    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.78    1:13.47        
                  35.63     1:13.47 (37.84)                                        
 29 Burillo, Vincent    13 VAC-MR               1:16.73    1:13.74        
                  36.00     1:13.74 (37.74)                                        
 30 Kennedy, Chris T    14 MWSC-MR              1:16.17    1:14.36        
                  36.67     1:14.36 (37.69)                                        
 31 Fischetti, Michael  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.88    1:15.90        
                  36.97     1:15.90 (38.93)                                        
 32 Terwilliger, Richi  14 SSL-MR               1:15.57    1:16.35        
                  36.71     1:16.35 (39.64)                                        
 33 Siegel, Jared       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.62    1:17.54        
                  38.31     1:17.54 (39.23)                                        
 34 Robinson, William   13 SSL-MR               1:20.26    1:17.58        
                  37.87     1:17.58 (39.71)                                        
 35 Attner, Daniel      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.19    1:17.73        
                  37.64     1:17.73 (40.09)                                        
 36 Dorata, Eric J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.51    1:18.05        
                  37.77     1:18.05 (40.28)                                        
 37 McAuley, Adam       13 SMC-MR               1:19.84    1:19.60        
                  38.68     1:19.60 (40.92)                                        
 38 Bormann, Christian  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.80    1:20.97        
                  39.45     1:20.97 (41.52)                                        
 39 Parish, Daniel      13 SMC-MR               1:27.12    1:21.45        
                  40.26     1:21.45 (41.19)                                        
 40 Li, Collin          13 Ciy-MR               1:27.17    1:21.83        
                  39.62     1:21.83 (42.21)                                        
 41 Pandya, Swapnil H   13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.82    1:38.12        
                  46.43     1:38.12 (51.69)                                        
 42 Distelhurst, Antho  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.11    1:47.60        
                  50.17     1:47.60 (57.43)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ripley J    14 Ndac-MR              2:12.84    2:09.36         20  
                  30.67     1:03.41 (32.74)     1:37.22 (33.81)     2:09.36 (32.14)
  2 Walsh, Kevin M      14 MWSC-MR              2:11.90    2:11.48         17  
                  30.68     1:03.88 (33.20)     1:37.55 (33.67)     2:11.48 (33.93)
  3 Lohrer, Jesse T     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.71    2:12.13         16  
                  30.55     1:03.70 (33.15)     1:38.54 (34.84)     2:12.13 (33.59)
  4 Hinds, Jonathan A   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.60    2:14.36         15  
                  31.70     1:04.85 (33.15)     1:39.86 (35.01)     2:14.36 (34.50)
  5 Bacci, Ryan D       14 Ciy-MR               2:21.41    2:15.59         14  
                  31.97     1:06.54 (34.57)     1:41.60 (35.06)     2:15.59 (33.99)
  6 Stuart, Alex P      13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:26.88    2:15.90         13  
                  30.55     1:04.53 (33.98)     1:40.12 (35.59)     2:15.90 (35.78)
  7 Carmichael-Lopes,   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.98    2:17.90         12  
                  32.79     1:07.35 (34.56)     1:42.80 (35.45)     2:17.90 (35.10)
  8 Kuo, Theodore       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.92    2:19.39         11  
                  33.93     1:09.33 (35.40)     1:45.11 (35.78)     2:19.39 (34.28)
  9 Kontos, Nicholas G  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.28    2:19.53          9  
                  32.46     1:08.01 (35.55)     1:43.74 (35.73)     2:19.53 (35.79)
 10 Duva, Ben           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.80    2:20.99          7  
                  33.68     1:09.50 (35.82)     1:45.67 (36.17)     2:20.99 (35.32)
 11 Mayer, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.27    2:21.10          6  
                  34.16     1:10.46 (36.30)     1:47.04 (36.58)     2:21.10 (34.06)
 12 Galan, Luis         14 VAC-MR               2:25.46    2:21.24          5  
                  33.12     1:08.74 (35.62)     1:45.65 (36.91)     2:21.24 (35.59)
 13 Herrmann, Charles   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.81    2:22.04          4  
                  33.13     1:09.29 (36.16)     1:46.01 (36.72)     2:22.04 (36.03)
 14 Forgione, Michael   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.95    2:22.36          3  
                  31.86     1:08.25 (36.39)     1:45.43 (37.18)     2:22.36 (36.93)
 15 Cicalese, Ed L      14 SSL-MR               2:31.48    2:22.55          2  
                  35.15     1:11.50 (36.35)     1:47.71 (36.21)     2:22.55 (34.84)
 16 Galan, Bryan        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.38    2:22.69          1  
                  33.89     1:09.99 (36.10)     1:46.61 (36.62)     2:22.69 (36.08)
 17 Jiran, Monte        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.92    2:23.76        
                  33.67     1:09.90 (36.23)     1:47.54 (37.64)     2:23.76 (36.22)
 18 Strothenke, Luke J  14 VAC-MR               2:31.44    2:26.26        
                  33.38   1:48.98 (1:15.60)     2:26.26 (37.28)                    
 19 Goetz, Mathew J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.08    2:26.56        
                  33.67     1:10.90 (37.23)     1:48.85 (37.95)     2:26.56 (37.71)
 20 Sokoloff, Philip    13 SSL-MR               2:22.20    2:26.78        
                  34.60     1:11.78 (37.18)     1:50.15 (38.37)     2:26.78 (36.63)
 21 Gourevitch, Jesse   14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.52    2:28.77        
                  33.35     1:10.78 (37.43)     1:50.06 (39.28)     2:28.77 (38.71)
 22 Jennings, Paul M    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.21    2:29.32        
                  35.83     1:13.85 (38.02)     1:52.21 (38.36)     2:29.32 (37.11)
 23 Pisano, Jake F      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.56    2:29.80        
                  34.94     1:12.74 (37.80)     1:52.15 (39.41)     2:29.80 (37.65)
 24 Conway, John P      13 SSL-MR               2:56.99    2:32.20        
                  35.77     1:14.63 (38.86)     1:54.54 (39.91)     2:32.20 (37.66)
 25 Pangal, John P      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.89    2:32.51        
                  36.37     1:16.04 (39.67)     1:54.97 (38.93)     2:32.51 (37.54)
 26 Makowski, John P    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.01    2:34.74        
                  36.36     1:15.37 (39.01)     1:55.23 (39.86)     2:34.74 (39.51)
 27 Zaino, Matthew      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.08    2:38.30        
                  36.84     1:16.42 (39.58)     1:57.35 (40.93)     2:38.30 (40.95)
 28 Terwilliger, Richi  14 SSL-MR               2:45.24    2:40.74        
                  37.65     1:18.16 (40.51)     1:59.65 (41.49)     2:40.74 (41.09)
 29 Fischetti, Michael  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.42    2:41.02        
                  38.68     1:18.73 (40.05)     2:00.61 (41.88)     2:41.02 (40.41)
 30 Robinson, William   13 SSL-MR               3:02.19    2:43.99        
                  38.88     1:20.56 (41.68)   2:44.07 (1:23.51)         2:43.99 ( )
 31 Attner, Daniel      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.11    2:47.30        
                  40.47     1:23.52 (43.05)     2:07.87 (44.35)     2:47.30 (39.43)
 32 Thorp, Matthew      14 VAC-MR               2:48.48    2:49.35        
                  39.68     1:23.23 (43.55)     2:06.90 (43.67)     2:49.35 (42.45)
 33 Bormann, Christian  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.60    2:59.28        
                  42.91     1:28.91 (46.00)     2:14.80 (45.89)     2:59.28 (44.48)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael-Lopes,   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:05.74         20  
                  31.35     1:05.74 (34.39)                                        
  2 Burud, Michael A    14 Ndac-MR              1:05.51    1:05.96         17  
                  31.45     1:05.96 (34.51)                                        
  3 Hinds, Jonathan A   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.40    1:07.03         16  
                  32.19     1:07.03 (34.84)                                        
  4 Meck, Mike D        14 MSC-MR               1:08.38    1:07.41         15  
                  32.02     1:07.41 (35.39)                                        
  5 Lohrer, Jesse T     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.52    1:08.33         14  
                  32.28     1:08.33 (36.05)                                        
  6 Mayer, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.06    1:09.35         13  
                  33.46     1:09.35 (35.89)                                        
  7 Golan, Jacob J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.52    1:10.62         12  
                  33.70     1:10.62 (36.92)                                        
  8 Herrmann, Charles   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.43    1:11.95         11  
                  34.52     1:11.95 (37.43)                                        
  9 Kuo, Theodore       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.65    1:12.71          9  
                  34.32     1:12.71 (38.39)                                        
 10 Jiran, Monte        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.70    1:13.34          7  
                  34.37     1:13.34 (38.97)                                        
 11 Gourevitch, Jesse   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.81    1:13.90          6  
                  34.76     1:13.90 (39.14)                                        
 12 Forgione, Michael   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.17    1:14.13          5  
                  34.03     1:14.13 (40.10)                                        
 13 Robins, William     14 SMC-MR               1:19.58    1:14.62          4  
                  35.59     1:14.62 (39.03)                                        
 14 Kontos, Nicholas G  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.06    1:14.68          3  
                  34.52     1:14.68 (40.16)                                        
 15 Goetz, Mathew J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.82    1:15.00          2  
                  35.27     1:15.00 (39.73)                                        
 16 Cicalese, Ed L      14 SSL-MR               1:12.32    1:15.03          1  
                  36.15     1:15.03 (38.88)                                        
 17 Jakubek, Jack D     13 MWSC-MR              1:19.84    1:16.18        
                  36.65     1:16.18 (39.53)                                        
 18 Zaino, Matthew      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.05    1:16.38        
                  35.29     1:16.38 (41.09)                                        
 19 Galan, Luis         14 VAC-MR               1:19.01    1:16.89        
                  37.04     1:16.89 (39.85)                                        
 20 Hayes, Connor       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.75    1:18.74        
                  37.57     1:18.74 (41.17)                                        
 21 Galan, Bryan        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.74    1:18.90        
                  37.48     1:18.90 (41.42)                                        
 22 Bormann, Christian  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.34    1:19.12        
                  36.87     1:19.12 (42.25)                                        
 23 Cash, Kevin         13 Ciy-MR               1:17.92    1:19.26        
                  37.32     1:19.26 (41.94)                                        
 24 Duva, Ben           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.26    1:19.38        
                  38.62     1:19.38 (40.76)                                        
 25 Jennings, Paul M    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.01    1:20.01        
                  38.45     1:20.01 (41.56)                                        
 26 Burillo, Vincent    13 VAC-MR               1:15.78    1:20.10        
                  38.46     1:20.10 (41.64)                                        
 27 Pangal, John P      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.51    1:20.26        
                  38.00     1:20.26 (42.26)                                        
 28 Pisano, Jake F      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.63    1:20.49        
                  38.42     1:20.49 (42.07)                                        
 29 Gallagher, Keegan   13 VAC-MR               1:28.94    1:23.27        
                  39.78     1:23.27 (43.49)                                        
 30 Makowski, John P    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.63    1:24.12        
                  39.10     1:24.12 (45.02)                                        
 31 Fischetti, Michael  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.19    1:25.17        
                  41.04     1:25.17 (44.13)                                        
 32 Koster, Henry       14 SMC-MR               1:22.85    1:25.42        
                  40.49     1:25.42 (44.93)                                        
 33 McAuley, Adam       13 SMC-MR               1:27.86    1:25.75        
                  40.75     1:25.75 (45.00)                                        
 34 Curro, Chris        13 SMC-MR               1:28.81    1:26.33        
                  40.16     1:26.33 (46.17)                                        
 35 Thorp, Matthew      14 VAC-MR               1:31.84    1:27.82        
                  40.51     1:27.82 (47.31)                                        
 36 Siegel, Jared       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.31    1:31.05        
                  43.54     1:31.05 (47.51)                                        
 37 Parish, Daniel      13 SMC-MR               1:31.40    1:31.19        
                  43.33     1:31.19 (47.86)                                        
 38 Pope, Jimmy J       14 Ndac-MR              1:21.96    1:33.98        
                  43.69     1:33.98 (50.29)                                        
 39 Terwilliger, Richi  14 SSL-MR               1:31.51    1:36.13        
                  46.85     1:36.13 (49.28)                                        
 -- Bacci, Ryan D       14 Ciy-MR               1:10.37         DQ        
                  32.70          DQ (36.37)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lohrer, Jesse T     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.99      58.60         20  
                  27.88       58.60 (30.72)                                        
  2 Danner, Ripley J    14 Ndac-MR              1:00.00      59.46         17  
                  27.98       59.46 (31.48)                                        
  3 Golan, Jacob J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90    1:00.92         16  
                  28.51     1:00.92 (32.41)                                        
  4 Stuart, Alex P      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.15    1:02.69         15  
                  28.55     1:02.69 (34.14)                                        
  5 Carmichael-Lopes,   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.29    1:03.19         14  
                  29.84     1:03.19 (33.35)                                        
  6 Galan, Bryan        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.27    1:03.25         13  
                  29.31     1:03.25 (33.94)                                        
  7 Meck, Mike D        14 MSC-MR               1:07.04    1:04.20         12  
                  30.20     1:04.20 (34.00)                                        
  8 Pangal, John P      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.06    1:04.23         11  
                  31.20     1:04.23 (33.03)                                        
  9 Mayer, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.91    1:04.60          9  
                  29.85     1:04.60 (34.75)                                        
 10 Cicalese, Ed L      14 SSL-MR               1:03.89    1:05.96          7  
                  31.13     1:05.96 (34.83)                                        
 11 Hayes, Connor       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.74    1:06.30          6  
                  31.21     1:06.30 (35.09)                                        
 12 Herrmann, Charles   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.54    1:07.46          5  
                  31.22     1:07.46 (36.24)                                        
 13 Goetz, Mathew J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.05    1:07.53          4  
                  31.75     1:07.53 (35.78)                                        
 14 Kontos, Nicholas G  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.95    1:08.22          3  
                  31.66     1:08.22 (36.56)                                        
 15 Duva, Ben           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.30    1:08.35          2  
                  31.67     1:08.35 (36.68)                                        
 16 Makowski, John P    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.82    1:09.52          1  
                  32.37     1:09.52 (37.15)                                        
 17 Jennings, Paul M    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.09    1:11.11        
                  32.64     1:11.11 (38.47)                                        
 18 Conway, John P      13 SSL-MR               1:13.48    1:11.70        
                  33.11     1:11.70 (38.59)                                        
 19 Forgione, Michael   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.90    1:12.54        
                  31.66     1:12.54 (40.88)                                        
 20 Pisano, Jake F      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.00    1:12.76        
                  32.56     1:12.76 (40.20)                                        
 21 Siegel, Jared       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.25    1:14.09        
                  34.34     1:14.09 (39.75)                                        
 22 Fischetti, Michael  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.62    1:15.27        
                  34.50     1:15.27 (40.77)                                        
 23 Pope, Jimmy J       14 Ndac-MR              1:11.32    1:16.48        
                  33.96     1:16.48 (42.52)                                        
 24 Bormann, Christian  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.23    1:19.11        
                  34.96     1:19.11 (44.15)                                        
 25 Zaino, Matthew      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.83    1:20.30        
                  33.88     1:20.30 (46.42)                                        
 26 Terwilliger, Richi  14 SSL-MR               1:22.02    1:20.60        
                  37.37     1:20.60 (43.23)                                        
 27 Robinson, William   13 SSL-MR               1:27.63    1:24.43        
                  38.10     1:24.43 (46.33)                                        
 28 Curro, Chris        13 SMC-MR               1:35.37    1:26.49        
                  36.62     1:26.49 (49.87)                                        
 29 Li, Collin          13 Ciy-MR               1:32.40    1:28.10        
                  37.87     1:28.10 (50.23)                                        
 30 Dorata, Eric J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.67    1:34.29        
                  42.55     1:34.29 (51.74)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burud, Michael A    14 Ndac-MR              2:16.86    2:13.90         20  
                  29.39     1:03.91 (34.52)     1:39.52 (35.61)     2:13.90 (34.38)
  2 Galan, Bryan        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.31    2:15.14         17  
                  30.17     1:04.37 (34.20)     1:39.93 (35.56)     2:15.14 (35.21)
  3 Golan, Jacob J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.90    2:21.18         16  
                  30.42     1:05.92 (35.50)     1:43.77 (37.85)     2:21.18 (37.41)
  4 Pangal, John P      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.80    2:21.96         15  
                  31.23     1:08.07 (36.84)     1:45.14 (37.07)     2:21.96 (36.82)
  5 Lohrer, Jesse T     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.90    2:23.34         14  
                  32.20     1:09.18 (36.98)     1:46.69 (37.51)     2:23.34 (36.65)
  6 Mayer, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.23    2:27.77         13  
                  31.14     1:08.39 (37.25)     1:48.13 (39.74)     2:27.77 (39.64)
  7 Hinds, Jonathan A   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.11    2:28.94         12  
                  31.58     1:09.68 (38.10)     1:49.60 (39.92)     2:28.94 (39.34)
  8 Hayes, Connor       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.90    2:30.93         11  
                  33.55     1:12.58 (39.03)     1:52.41 (39.83)     2:30.93 (38.52)
  9 Herrmann, Charles   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.90    2:34.07          9  
                  31.66     1:11.22 (39.56)     1:52.83 (41.61)     2:34.07 (41.24)
 10 Kontos, Nicholas G  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.90    2:34.54          7  
                  32.52     1:11.71 (39.19)     1:53.76 (42.05)     2:34.54 (40.78)
 11 Makowski, John P    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.64    2:34.71          6  
                  33.53     1:12.58 (39.05)     1:53.72 (41.14)     2:34.71 (40.99)
 12 Jiran, Monte        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.90    2:35.82          5  
                  34.41     1:14.74 (40.33)     1:56.53 (41.79)     2:35.82 (39.29)
 13 Pisano, Jake F      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.90    2:35.97          4  
                  33.58     1:12.11 (38.53)     1:53.80 (41.69)     2:35.97 (42.17)
 14 Goetz, Mathew J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.89    2:38.96          3  
                  33.66     1:14.30 (40.64)     1:56.37 (42.07)     2:38.96 (42.59)
 15 Cicalese, Ed L      14 SSL-MR               2:32.77    2:41.91          2  
                  34.76     1:16.82 (42.06)     1:59.78 (42.96)     2:41.91 (42.13)
 16 Forgione, Michael   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.90    2:42.82          1  
                  35.01     1:16.98 (41.97)     2:00.79 (43.81)     2:42.82 (42.03)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lohrer, Jesse T     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.69    2:06.77         20  
                  28.21     1:00.06 (31.85)     1:38.34 (38.28)     2:06.77 (28.43)
  2 Burud, Michael A    14 Ndac-MR              2:06.63    2:08.81         17  
                  27.75     1:01.54 (33.79)     1:40.98 (39.44)     2:08.81 (27.83)
  3 Mayer, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.93    2:12.54         15.5
                  30.52     1:05.83 (35.31)     1:44.17 (38.34)     2:12.54 (28.37)
  3 Danner, Ripley J    14 Ndac-MR              2:14.58    2:12.54         15.5
                  28.48     1:03.05 (34.57)     1:42.46 (39.41)     2:12.54 (30.08)
  5 Hinds, Jonathan A   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.17    2:12.94         14  
                  29.25     1:03.25 (34.00)     1:40.36 (37.11)     2:12.94 (32.58)
  6 Carmichael-Lopes,   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.03    2:13.09         13  
                  29.65     1:05.07 (35.42)     1:43.55 (38.48)     2:13.09 (29.54)
  7 Kuo, Theodore       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.21    2:13.63         12  
                  29.05     1:04.43 (35.38)     1:45.07 (40.64)     2:13.63 (28.56)
  8 Golan, Jacob J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.64    2:15.40         11  
                  29.08     1:03.08 (34.00)     1:44.41 (41.33)     2:15.40 (30.99)
  9 Meck, Mike D        14 MSC-MR               2:15.90    2:17.42          9  
                  29.56     1:07.29 (37.73)     1:45.89 (38.60)     2:17.42 (31.53)
 10 Herrmann, Charles   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.82    2:17.59          7  
                  30.71     1:05.98 (35.27)     1:46.65 (40.67)     2:17.59 (30.94)
 11 Walsh, Kevin M      14 MWSC-MR              2:20.34    2:18.03          6  
                  29.23     1:02.27 (33.04)     1:45.89 (43.62)     2:18.03 (32.14)
 12 Jiran, Monte        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.89    2:18.22          5  
                  32.16     1:06.68 (34.52)     1:47.59 (40.91)     2:18.22 (30.63)
 13 Forgione, Michael   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.66    2:18.29          4  
                  30.83     1:05.73 (34.90)     1:47.89 (42.16)     2:18.29 (30.40)
 14 Galan, Bryan        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.47    2:18.72          3  
                  30.20     1:06.23 (36.03)     1:48.66 (42.43)     2:18.72 (30.06)
 15 Galan, Luis         14 VAC-MR               2:26.60    2:19.39          2  
                  31.36     1:07.06 (35.70)     1:48.96 (41.90)     2:19.39 (30.43)
 16 Kontos, Nicholas G  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.11    2:19.43          1  
                  32.11     1:06.63 (34.52)     1:47.36 (40.73)     2:19.43 (32.07)
 17 Stuart, Alex P      13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.65    2:20.02        
                  28.95     1:04.48 (35.53)     1:49.05 (44.57)     2:20.02 (30.97)
 18 Cicalese, Ed L      14 SSL-MR               2:18.97    2:20.44        
                  30.44     1:06.38 (35.94)     1:49.09 (42.71)     2:20.44 (31.35)
 19 Pangal, John P      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.18    2:22.59        
                  30.18     1:07.77 (37.59)     1:51.28 (43.51)     2:22.59 (31.31)
 20 Duva, Ben           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.13    2:23.84        
                  31.58     1:08.65 (37.07)     1:52.47 (43.82)     2:23.84 (31.37)
 21 Goetz, Mathew J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.44    2:24.76        
                  31.92     1:08.98 (37.06)     1:50.94 (41.96)     2:24.76 (33.82)
 22 Hayes, Connor       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.65    2:25.00        
                  32.32     1:09.19 (36.87)     1:53.48 (44.29)     2:25.00 (31.52)
 23 Strothenke, Luke J  14 VAC-MR               2:28.11    2:25.97        
                  30.55     1:06.90 (36.35)     1:54.80 (47.90)     2:25.97 (31.17)
 24 Jennings, Paul M    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.90    2:26.65        
                  32.31     1:10.34 (38.03)     1:53.56 (43.22)     2:26.65 (33.09)
 25 Pisano, Jake F      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.78    2:30.07        
                  32.22     1:10.02 (37.80)     1:56.41 (46.39)     2:30.07 (33.66)
 26 Makowski, John P    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.43    2:30.47        
                  33.16     1:11.02 (37.86)     1:57.88 (46.86)     2:30.47 (32.59)
 27 Robins, William     14 SMC-MR               2:39.87    2:33.18        
                  34.72     1:13.22 (38.50)     1:57.34 (44.12)     2:33.18 (35.84)
 28 Sokoloff, Philip    13 SSL-MR               2:24.22    2:34.09        
                  34.32     1:11.22 (36.90)     1:59.23 (48.01)     2:34.09 (34.86)
 29 Conway, John P      13 SSL-MR               2:52.30    2:34.26        
                  32.88     1:11.81 (38.93)     2:00.07 (48.26)     2:34.26 (34.19)
 30 Burillo, Vincent    13 VAC-MR               2:30.81    2:35.00        
                  34.44     1:15.86 (41.42)     1:58.69 (42.83)     2:35.00 (36.31)
 31 Koster, Henry       14 SMC-MR               2:30.49    2:36.14        
                  34.22     1:14.01 (39.79)     2:01.93 (47.92)     2:36.14 (34.21)
 32 Gallagher, Keegan   13 VAC-MR               2:49.71    2:37.33        
                  35.60     1:15.25 (39.65)     2:00.80 (45.55)     2:37.33 (36.53)
 33 Fischetti, Michael  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.66    2:37.52        
                  34.63     1:14.51 (39.88)     2:03.83 (49.32)     2:37.52 (33.69)
 34 Pope, Jimmy J       14 Ndac-MR              2:45.00    2:41.27        
                  35.01     1:20.64 (45.63)     2:09.43 (48.79)     2:41.27 (31.84)
 35 Bormann, Christian  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.64    2:43.67        
                  36.93     1:21.03 (44.10)     2:05.96 (44.93)     2:43.67 (37.71)
 36 Siegel, Jared       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.98    2:44.69        
                  35.34     1:18.10 (42.76)     2:08.05 (49.95)     2:44.69 (36.64)
 37 Cash, Kevin         13 Ciy-MR               2:54.50    2:45.45        
                  38.23     1:21.08 (42.85)     2:07.44 (46.36)     2:45.45 (38.01)
 38 McAuley, Adam       13 SMC-MR               2:32.00    2:50.74        
                  42.26     1:25.09 (42.83)     2:14.33 (49.24)     2:50.74 (36.41)
 39 Robinson, William   13 SSL-MR               2:54.78    2:51.67        
                  37.12     1:17.08 (39.96)     2:12.15 (55.07)     2:51.67 (39.52)
 40 Curro, Chris        13 SMC-MR               3:31.00    2:58.06        
                  36.68     1:26.60 (49.92)     2:16.70 (50.10)     2:58.06 (41.36)
 41 Attner, Daniel      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.90    3:00.31        
                  41.32     1:22.96 (41.64)   2:23.23 (1:00.27)     3:00.31 (37.08)
 -- Crombez, Alex C     13 Ciy-MR               3:14.00         DQ        
 -- Parish, Daniel      13 SMC-MR               2:45.00         DQ        
                  43.65     1:27.59 (43.94)     2:16.94 (49.35)          DQ (41.80)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lohrer, Jesse T     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:37.68    4:36.90         20  
                  27.77     1:00.98 (33.21)     1:36.65 (35.67)     2:12.87 (36.22)
        2:52.36 (39.49)     3:33.81 (41.45)     4:06.94 (33.13)     4:36.90 (29.96)
  2 Kuo, Theodore       13 Express Swimming-MR  4:40.67    4:37.81         17  
                  28.55     1:01.32 (32.77)     1:37.72 (36.40)     2:13.72 (36.00)
        2:55.51 (41.79)     3:38.19 (42.68)     4:08.95 (30.76)     4:37.81 (28.86)
  3 Mayer, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.40    4:44.49         16  
                  30.39     1:06.71 (36.32)     1:43.66 (36.95)     2:19.52 (35.86)
        3:01.17 (41.65)     3:42.21 (41.04)     4:14.43 (32.22)     4:44.49 (30.06)
  4 Hinds, Jonathan A   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:49.37    4:46.07         15  
                  30.54     1:07.49 (36.95)     1:43.06 (35.57)     2:17.95 (34.89)
        2:59.12 (41.17)     3:39.07 (39.95)     4:14.17 (35.10)     4:46.07 (31.90)
  5 Jiran, Monte        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:54.32    4:52.43         14  
                  31.75     1:09.27 (37.52)     1:46.03 (36.76)     2:23.38 (37.35)
        3:04.24 (40.86)     3:46.23 (41.99)     4:20.17 (33.94)     4:52.43 (32.26)
  6 Herrmann, Charles   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:59.27    4:54.82         13  
                  31.42     1:09.52 (38.10)     1:47.60 (38.08)     2:24.87 (37.27)
        3:06.57 (41.70)     3:47.64 (41.07)     4:21.82 (34.18)     4:54.82 (33.00)
  7 Meck, Mike D        14 MSC-MR               5:00.43    4:56.86         12  
                  31.33     1:08.42 (37.09)     1:48.63 (40.21)     2:28.81 (40.18)
        3:08.42 (39.61)     3:48.71 (40.29)     4:23.83 (35.12)     4:56.86 (33.03)
  8 Galan, Luis         14 VAC-MR               5:02.62    4:57.04         11  
                  31.38     1:07.69 (36.31)     1:46.07 (38.38)     2:24.38 (38.31)
        3:07.54 (43.16)     3:51.10 (43.56)     4:24.77 (33.67)     4:57.04 (32.27)
  9 Forgione, Michael   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:02.04    4:57.79          9  
                  31.34     1:09.90 (38.56)     1:46.23 (36.33)     2:23.60 (37.37)
        3:08.16 (44.56)     3:53.67 (45.51)     4:26.47 (32.80)     4:57.79 (31.32)
 10 Golan, Jacob J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:59.90    4:58.39          7  
                  31.16     1:07.41 (36.25)     1:45.32 (37.91)     2:23.91 (38.59)
        3:07.51 (43.60)     3:51.60 (44.09)     4:25.56 (33.96)     4:58.39 (32.83)
 11 Disalvo, Brian Z    14 MSC-MR               5:01.03    4:59.80          6  
                  31.36     1:07.84 (36.48)     1:46.59 (38.75)     2:25.23 (38.64)
        3:08.93 (43.70)     3:52.86 (43.93)     4:27.44 (34.58)     4:59.80 (32.36)
 12 Kontos, Nicholas G  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:03.16    5:00.56          5  
                  31.91     1:10.79 (38.88)     1:46.55 (35.76)     2:23.18 (36.63)
        3:06.71 (43.53)     3:51.05 (44.34)     4:26.46 (35.41)     5:00.56 (34.10)
 13 Duva, Ben           14 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.72    5:00.72          4  
                  31.44     1:08.67 (37.23)     1:45.97 (37.30)     2:23.33 (37.36)
        3:08.54 (45.21)     3:53.72 (45.18)     4:27.54 (33.82)     5:00.72 (33.18)
 14 Hayes, Connor       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:08.42    5:01.45          3  
                  31.77     1:09.02 (37.25)     1:47.58 (38.56)     2:25.02 (37.44)
        3:09.95 (44.93)     3:55.34 (45.39)     4:30.08 (34.74)     5:01.45 (31.37)
 15 Pisano, Jake F      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:06.81    5:02.89          2  
                  31.71     1:09.54 (37.83)     1:47.90 (38.36)     2:25.44 (37.54)
        3:09.78 (44.34)     3:55.12 (45.34)     4:29.09 (33.97)     5:02.89 (33.80)
 16 Pangal, John P      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:07.56    5:04.54          1  
                  32.13     1:08.09 (35.96)     1:47.60 (39.51)     2:27.29 (39.69)
        3:11.75 (44.46)     3:57.31 (45.56)     4:31.67 (34.36)     5:04.54 (32.87)
 17 Goetz, Mathew J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:09.81    5:06.38        
                  32.41     1:10.67 (38.26)     1:49.09 (38.42)     2:27.87 (38.78)
        3:11.60 (43.73)     3:55.32 (43.72)     4:31.62 (36.30)     5:06.38 (34.76)
 18 Jennings, Paul M    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:15.53    5:06.44        
                  32.88     1:12.07 (39.19)     1:51.01 (38.94)     2:29.46 (38.45)
        3:11.95 (42.49)     3:55.86 (43.91)     4:32.06 (36.20)     5:06.44 (34.38)
 19 Stuart, Alex P      13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:25.13    5:11.39        
                  30.20     1:09.44 (39.24)     1:49.12 (39.68)     2:27.82 (38.70)
        3:14.31 (46.49)     4:00.85 (46.54)     4:36.19 (35.34)     5:11.39 (35.20)
 20 Makowski, John P    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:16.34    5:11.49        
                  32.70     1:10.70 (38.00)     1:51.12 (40.42)     2:30.58 (39.46)
        3:17.60 (47.02)     4:04.91 (47.31)     4:39.41 (34.50)     5:11.49 (32.08)
 21 Gourevitch, Jesse   14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:23.36    5:26.98        
                  32.89     1:16.56 (43.67)     1:57.64 (41.08)     2:38.62 (40.98)
        3:22.79 (44.17)     4:09.18 (46.39)     4:48.91 (39.73)     5:26.98 (38.07)
 22 Gallagher, Keegan   13 VAC-MR               5:46.63    5:40.78        
                  35.00     1:19.22 (44.22)     2:01.34 (42.12)     2:43.58 (42.24)
        3:30.74 (47.16)     4:20.30 (49.56)     5:02.11 (41.81)     5:40.78 (38.67)
 23 Terwilliger, Richi  14 SSL-MR               6:10.10    5:56.15        
                  37.82     1:24.94 (47.12)     2:08.36 (43.42)     2:51.31 (42.95)
        3:42.28 (50.97)     4:34.17 (51.89)     5:16.59 (42.42)     5:56.15 (39.56)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:43.97    1:37.72         40  
                  23.54       47.78 (24.24)     1:12.32 (24.54)     1:37.72 (25.40)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        1:49.67    1:45.63         34  
                  26.33       52.40 (26.07)     1:19.71 (27.31)     1:45.63 (25.92)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                        1:52.48    1:47.16         32  
                  26.72       53.45 (26.73)     1:20.33 (26.88)     1:47.16 (26.83)
  4 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:55.35    1:49.20         30  
                  29.22       57.55 (28.33)     1:24.53 (26.98)     1:49.20 (24.67)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'D'                        1:53.90    1:52.86         28  
                  27.73       58.33 (30.60)     1:25.48 (27.15)     1:52.86 (27.38)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:56.98    1:50.33         40  
                  29.57       59.75 (30.18)     1:26.31 (26.56)     1:50.33 (24.02)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:56.06    1:52.32         34  
                  30.60     1:00.39 (29.79)     1:26.97 (26.58)     1:52.32 (25.35)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        2:05.24    1:57.44         32  
                  30.44     1:03.76 (33.32)     1:32.21 (28.45)     1:57.44 (25.23)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                        2:10.25    2:00.29         30  
                  31.01     1:03.46 (32.45)     1:32.85 (29.39)     2:00.29 (27.44)
  5 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:09.98    2:04.21         28  
                  30.64     1:06.71 (36.07)     1:35.88 (29.17)     2:04.21 (28.33)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'D'                        2:19.99    2:09.59         26  
                  33.30     1:08.87 (35.57)     1:42.16 (33.29)     2:09.59 (27.43)
  7 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:17.15    2:15.68         24  
                  35.96     1:13.12 (37.16)     1:46.01 (32.89)     2:15.68 (29.67)
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Rogers, Joe   16 Ndac-MR                22.23      22.53         20  
  2 Yeager, Kyle A      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.92      22.75         17  
  3 Olwell, Christophe  17 Ciy-MR                 22.70      22.92         16  
  4 Boccio, Dominick H  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.24      23.03         15  
  5 Ahern, Michael G    16 Express Swimming-MR    23.06      23.17         14  
  6 Strothenke, Daniel  16 VAC-MR                 23.21      23.40         13  
  7 Culver, Eric R      15 VAC-MR                 24.26      23.42         11.5
  7 Saindon, Brian Z    16 Aqua Gems-MR           23.43      23.42         11.5
  9 Andrews, Ayman C    15 Aqua Gems-MR           23.23      23.49          9  
 10 Podniesinski, Jona  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.40      23.57          7  
 11 Chester, Nicholas   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.92      23.61          6  
 12 McLaurin, Marc      16 Ciy-MR                 22.89      23.68          5  
 13 Qiao, Matthew       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.09      23.87          4  
 14 Bartlett, Cameron   17 VAC-MR                 23.40      24.10          3  
 15 Cosgrove, James A   17 Ciy-MR                 23.78      24.12          2  
 16 Sweetman, Kris      15 Ciy-MR                 24.58      24.28          1  
 17 Gavin, Tripp G      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.43      24.29        
 18 Hardy, Thomas R     17 Express Swimming-MR    24.56      24.37        
 19 Goldstein, Ross T   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.45      24.41        
 20 Windler, Andrew J   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.25      24.53        
 21 Krause, Billy K     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.18      24.57        
 22 Clarke, Sean        17 Express Swimming-MR    24.21      24.61        
 22 Meyendorff, Andrew  17 Silver Streaks-MR      24.55      24.61        
 22 White, Timothy G    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.80      24.61        
 25 Mongan, Kevin M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.44      24.72        
 26 O'Connor, Michael   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.96      24.74        
 27 Zaino, Joe A        16 Silver Streaks-MR      24.77      24.76        
 28 Wilson, Sozi A      15 Silver Streaks-MR      25.22      24.78        
 29 Mangieri, Gregory   15 SMC-MR                 25.40      24.84        
 30 Bormann, Thomas L   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.20      24.85        
 31 Panzl, Jonathan W   17 Express Swimming-MR    24.40      24.88        
 32 Hoffman, Elijah J   17 MSC-MR                 25.17      24.89        
 33 Murray, Connor J    16 MSC-MR                 25.02      24.97        
 34 Battisti, Marc      16 Express Swimming-MR    25.97      25.14        
 35 Greer, Shaun W      15 Aqua Gems-MR           25.39      25.44        
 36 Dinces, Jon M       15 SSL-MR                 26.14      25.50        
 37 Jennings, Ryan M    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.66      25.55        
 38 Andersson, Erik     15 VAC-MR                 25.36      25.57        
 39 Freire, Jonathan H  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.28      25.59        
 40 Stein, Robert J     15 SSL-MR                 26.04      25.60        
 40 Gassert, Matthew J  17 Express Swimming-MR    25.22      25.60        
 42 Stuart, Alex P      13 Aqua Gems-MR           25.84      25.66        
 43 Drake, Russell G    16 Ndac-MR                26.11      25.68        
 44 Tam, Stephen        16 Ciy-MR                 26.03      25.69        
 45 Kapinos, Peter      17 SSL-MR                 24.22      25.76        
 46 Willis, Joshua J    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.95      25.83        
 46 Ejerta, Kenneth     15 Ciy-MR                 25.64      25.83        
 48 Seagren, Ryan M     15 MSC-MR                 26.46      26.26        
 49 Madar, Eric R       16 SSL-MR                 26.91      26.28        
 50 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR                 25.75      26.37        
 51 Harris, Karim       15 VAC-MR                 25.74      26.40        
 52 Roeser, Kenny P     16 SSL-MR                 26.36      26.64        
 53 Roberts, Jameson S  15 SSL-MR                 26.60      26.65        
 54 Nishi, Thomas M     15 Silver Streaks-MR      26.86      26.66        
 55 Angelo, Nicholas L  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.95      26.73        
 56 Whalen, Matthew     15 VAC-MR                 27.67      27.00        
 57 Sweetman, Brandon   14 Ciy-MR                 27.13      27.42        
 58 Penny, William M    16 SSL-MR                 28.27      27.44        
 59 Probst, Connor M    15 VAC-MR                 28.87      28.11        
 59 Callinan, Marty T   15 VAC-MR                 28.31      28.11        
 61 Bartlett, Hunter    13 VAC-MR                 29.80      28.39        
 62 Steffens, Brian     15 WSSC-MR                28.61      29.23        
 63 Hodgkiss, Sean P    16 VAC-MR                 29.02      29.98        
 64 Genser, Jerry K     16 SSL-MR                 48.03      41.02        
 -- Abisch, Jason       15 SMC-MR                 27.50         DQ        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Rogers, Joe   16 Ndac-MR                49.29      48.83         20  
                  23.50       48.83 (25.33)                                        
  2 Yeager, Kyle A      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.79      49.50         17  
                  23.77       49.50 (25.73)                                        
  3 Kral, Alex Z        16 MWSC-MR                49.06      50.01         16  
                  23.77       50.01 (26.24)                                        
  4 Saindon, Brian Z    16 Aqua Gems-MR           50.69      50.14         15  
                  24.24       50.14 (25.90)                                        
  5 Boccio, Dominick H  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.56      50.42         14  
                  24.12       50.42 (26.30)                                        
  6 Ahern, Michael G    16 Express Swimming-MR    49.71      50.54         13  
                  24.13       50.54 (26.41)                                        
  7 Andrews, Ayman C    15 Aqua Gems-MR           51.13      50.65         12  
                  24.26       50.65 (26.39)                                        
  8 Chester, Nicholas   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.61      50.67         11  
                  24.11       50.67 (26.56)                                        
  9 Culver, Eric R      15 VAC-MR                 52.00      50.74          9  
                  24.67       50.74 (26.07)                                        
 10 Podniesinski, Jona  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.67      51.18          7  
                  24.88       51.18 (26.30)                                        
 11 Windler, Andrew J   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.33      52.06          6  
                  25.40       52.06 (26.66)                                        
 12 Qiao, Matthew       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.63      52.19          5  
                  24.95       52.19 (27.24)                                        
 13 Byrnes, TJ J        17 Ndac-MR                51.89      52.40          4  
                  25.39       52.40 (27.01)                                        
 14 Panzl, Jonathan W   17 Express Swimming-MR    52.02      52.53          3  
                  25.49       52.53 (27.04)                                        
 15 Bartlett, Cameron   17 VAC-MR                 52.34      52.92          2  
                  25.10       52.92 (27.82)                                        
 16 Strothenke, Daniel  16 VAC-MR                 52.99      52.99          1  
                  25.40       52.99 (27.59)                                        
 17 Goldstein, Ross T   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.88      53.13        
                  25.47       53.13 (27.66)                                        
 18 Cosgrove, James A   17 Ciy-MR                 51.39      53.21        
                  25.38       53.21 (27.83)                                        
 19 Krause, Billy K     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.70      53.22        
                  25.88       53.22 (27.34)                                        
 20 Gavin, Tripp G      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.25      53.25        
                  25.61       53.25 (27.64)                                        
 21 Mongan, Kevin M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.56      53.36        
                  25.57       53.36 (27.79)                                        
 22 Jakubek, Kramer A   17 MWSC-MR                53.23      53.56        
                  25.80       53.56 (27.76)                                        
 23 White, Timothy G    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.56      53.81        
                  25.89       53.81 (27.92)                                        
 24 O'Connor, Michael   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.91      53.99        
                  26.09       53.99 (27.90)                                        
 25 Bormann, Thomas L   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.24      54.22        
                  26.00       54.22 (28.22)                                        
 26 Battisti, Marc      16 Express Swimming-MR    55.71      54.40        
                  26.00       54.40 (28.40)                                        
 27 Meyendorff, Andrew  17 Silver Streaks-MR      53.51      54.48        
                  25.62       54.48 (28.86)                                        
 28 Mangieri, Gregory   15 SMC-MR                 58.00      54.82        
                  25.79       54.82 (29.03)                                        
 29 Zaino, Joe A        16 Silver Streaks-MR      53.93      54.86        
                  26.07       54.86 (28.79)                                        
 30 Freire, Jonathan H  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      55.25        
                  26.63       55.25 (28.62)                                        
 31 Wilson, Sozi A      15 Silver Streaks-MR      56.05      55.56        
                  25.65       55.56 (29.91)                                        
 32 Andersson, Erik     15 VAC-MR                 55.58      55.84        
                  26.85       55.84 (28.99)                                        
 33 Hoffman, Elijah J   17 MSC-MR                 55.19      55.94        
                  26.56       55.94 (29.38)                                        
 34 Jennings, Ryan M    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.70      55.96        
                  26.89       55.96 (29.07)                                        
 35 Dinces, Jon M       15 SSL-MR                 57.26      55.99        
                  27.28       55.99 (28.71)                                        
 36 Shoiock, Mike A     16 MWSC-MR                55.55      56.25        
                  26.87       56.25 (29.38)                                        
 37 Willis, Joshua J    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.02      56.41        
                  26.90       56.41 (29.51)                                        
 38 Greer, Shaun W      15 Aqua Gems-MR           55.24      56.55        
                  26.95       56.55 (29.60)                                        
 39 Stein, Robert J     15 SSL-MR                 57.29      56.88        
                  26.57       56.88 (30.31)                                        
 40 Drake, Russell G    16 Ndac-MR                56.50      56.97        
                  28.03       56.97 (28.94)                                        
 41 Ejerta, Kenneth     15 Ciy-MR                 59.81      57.01        
                  27.33       57.01 (29.68)                                        
 42 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR                 56.12      57.06        
                  27.05       57.06 (30.01)                                        
 43 Perez-Rogers, Jame  15 Ndac-MR                57.15      57.23        
                  27.34       57.23 (29.89)                                        
 44 Anderson, Yorrick   15 Ndac-MR                57.39      58.30        
                  28.03       58.30 (30.27)                                        
 45 Seagren, Ryan M     15 MSC-MR                 56.12      58.32        
                  27.51       58.32 (30.81)                                        
 46 Angelo, Nicholas L  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.60      58.34        
                  27.95       58.34 (30.39)                                        
 47 Nishi, Thomas M     15 Silver Streaks-MR      58.60      59.35        
                  27.43       59.35 (31.92)                                        
 48 Harris, Karim       15 VAC-MR                 58.98      59.56        
                  28.05       59.56 (31.51)                                        
 49 Penny, William M    16 SSL-MR                 59.47    1:00.08        
                  28.73     1:00.08 (31.35)                                        
 50 Novitch, Adam S     15 Silver Streaks-MR      58.87    1:00.19        
                  28.54     1:00.19 (31.65)                                        
 51 Volpe, Taylor       15 WSSC-MR              1:00.52    1:00.26        
                  28.91     1:00.26 (31.35)                                        
 52 Callinan, Marty T   15 VAC-MR               1:02.58    1:00.29        
                  28.99     1:00.29 (31.30)                                        
 53 Courtney, Dan K     17 SSL-MR               1:02.48    1:01.01        
                  29.06     1:01.01 (31.95)                                        
 54 Whalen, Matthew     15 VAC-MR               1:04.83    1:01.41        
                  30.03     1:01.41 (31.38)                                        
 55 Abisch, Jason       15 SMC-MR               1:02.75    1:01.69        
                  29.39     1:01.69 (32.30)                                        
 56 Roberts, Jameson S  15 SSL-MR               1:03.74    1:01.72        
                  29.58     1:01.72 (32.14)                                        
 57 Bartlett, Hunter    13 VAC-MR               1:08.44    1:02.09        
                  30.04     1:02.09 (32.05)                                        
 58 Probst, Connor M    15 VAC-MR               1:09.80    1:03.55        
                  29.42     1:03.55 (34.13)                                        
 59 Parish, Sam         16 SMC-MR               1:05.17    1:05.99        
                  30.92     1:05.99 (35.07)                                        
 60 Hodgkiss, Sean P    16 VAC-MR               1:04.99    1:08.10        
                  31.53     1:08.10 (36.57)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R      15 VAC-MR               1:50.89    1:48.67         20  
                  25.76       53.96 (28.20)     1:21.84 (27.88)     1:48.67 (26.83)
  2 Saindon, Brian Z    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:50.58    1:48.93         17  
                  25.27       53.53 (28.26)     1:21.57 (28.04)     1:48.93 (27.36)
  3 Yeager, Kyle A      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.95    1:48.96         16  
                  25.29       53.16 (27.87)     1:21.27 (28.11)     1:48.96 (27.69)
  4 Ahern, Michael G    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.37    1:49.97         15  
                  25.54       53.40 (27.86)     1:21.88 (28.48)     1:49.97 (28.09)
  5 Windler, Andrew J   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.68    1:50.95         14  
                  26.02       53.91 (27.89)     1:22.71 (28.80)     1:50.95 (28.24)
  6 Olwell, Christophe  17 Ciy-MR               1:49.90    1:51.27         12.5
                  25.93       54.48 (28.55)     1:22.91 (28.43)     1:51.27 (28.36)
  6 Chester, Nicholas   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.37    1:51.27         12.5
                  25.60       53.62 (28.02)     1:22.57 (28.95)     1:51.27 (28.70)
  8 Boccio, Dominick H  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.57    1:51.38         11  
                  25.49       53.80 (28.31)     1:23.23 (29.43)     1:51.38 (28.15)
  9 Podniesinski, Jona  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.57    1:52.33          9  
                  25.63       53.82 (28.19)     1:23.25 (29.43)     1:52.33 (29.08)
 10 Panzl, Jonathan W   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.62    1:52.67          7  
                  26.39       54.88 (28.49)     1:23.82 (28.94)     1:52.67 (28.85)
 11 Byrnes, TJ J        17 Ndac-MR              1:50.20    1:53.10          6  
                  25.88       54.10 (28.22)     1:23.53 (29.43)     1:53.10 (29.57)
 12 Andrews, Ayman C    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:51.11    1:53.13          5  
                  25.45       53.90 (28.45)     1:23.41 (29.51)     1:53.13 (29.72)
 13 Clarke, Sean        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.50    1:53.83          4  
                  26.12       54.72 (28.60)     1:24.79 (30.07)     1:53.83 (29.04)
 14 Gavin, Tripp G      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.50    1:53.98          3  
                  25.98       54.79 (28.81)     1:24.23 (29.44)     1:53.98 (29.75)
 15 Hardy, Thomas R     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.91    1:54.31          2  
                  26.35       55.69 (29.34)     1:25.28 (29.59)     1:54.31 (29.03)
 16 White, Timothy G    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.93    1:55.49          1  
                  26.40       55.33 (28.93)     1:25.83 (30.50)     1:55.49 (29.66)
 17 Krause, Billy K     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.10    1:55.73        
                  26.70       56.48 (29.78)     1:26.82 (30.34)     1:55.73 (28.91)
 18 Qiao, Matthew       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.20    1:55.75        
                  26.07       55.57 (29.50)     1:26.22 (30.65)     1:55.75 (29.53)
 19 Perez-Rogers, Joe   16 Ndac-MR              1:51.74    1:56.22        
                  25.84       55.09 (29.25)     1:25.39 (30.30)     1:56.22 (30.83)
 20 Bartlett, Cameron   17 VAC-MR               1:55.33    1:56.27        
                  26.60       55.84 (29.24)     1:26.13 (30.29)     1:56.27 (30.14)
 21 Mongan, Kevin M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.87    1:56.51        
                  26.57       55.94 (29.37)     1:26.43 (30.49)     1:56.51 (30.08)
 22 Goldstein, Ross T   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.60    1:57.79        
                  26.86       56.04 (29.18)     1:26.85 (30.81)     1:57.79 (30.94)
 23 McLaurin, Marc      16 Ciy-MR               1:52.98    1:57.85        
                  26.56       56.35 (29.79)     1:27.71 (31.36)     1:57.85 (30.14)
 24 Bormann, Thomas L   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.65    1:59.52        
                  27.20       58.09 (30.89)     1:29.19 (31.10)     1:59.52 (30.33)
 25 Battisti, Marc      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.91    1:59.74        
                  26.84       57.76 (30.92)     1:29.26 (31.50)     1:59.74 (30.48)
 26 Sweetman, Kris      15 Ciy-MR               2:00.98    2:00.50        
                  27.77       59.09 (31.32)     1:30.23 (31.14)     2:00.50 (30.27)
 27 Gravina, Michael T  16 SSL-MR               1:57.96    2:00.80        
                  27.30       57.50 (30.20)     1:29.11 (31.61)     2:00.80 (31.69)
 28 Dinces, Jon M       15 SSL-MR               1:59.56    2:00.89        
                  28.51       59.84 (31.33)     1:31.17 (31.33)     2:00.89 (29.72)
 29 Murray, Connor J    16 MSC-MR               1:59.27    2:00.99        
                  26.51       56.75 (30.24)     1:28.67 (31.92)     2:00.99 (32.32)
 30 Strothenke, Daniel  16 VAC-MR               2:00.26    2:01.06        
                  27.37       58.14 (30.77)     1:30.56 (32.42)     2:01.06 (30.50)
 31 O'Connor, Michael   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.42    2:01.66        
                  27.45       58.01 (30.56)     1:29.61 (31.60)     2:01.66 (32.05)
 32 Willis, Joshua J    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.06    2:02.22        
                  27.74       58.39 (30.65)     1:30.54 (32.15)     2:02.22 (31.68)
 33 Andersson, Erik     15 VAC-MR               2:01.97    2:02.97        
                  28.15       59.35 (31.20)     1:31.82 (32.47)     2:02.97 (31.15)
 34 Freire, Jonathan H  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.13    2:03.61        
                  27.86       59.01 (31.15)     1:31.74 (32.73)     2:03.61 (31.87)
 35 Gassert, Matthew J  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.58    2:03.73        
                  28.41       59.42 (31.01)     1:31.81 (32.39)     2:03.73 (31.92)
 36 Zaino, Joe A        16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:01.53    2:03.90        
                  27.22       57.33 (30.11)     1:29.81 (32.48)     2:03.90 (34.09)
 37 Seagren, Ryan M     15 MSC-MR               2:03.23    2:04.23        
                  28.34     1:00.32 (31.98)     1:33.09 (32.77)     2:04.23 (31.14)
 38 Jennings, Ryan M    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.26    2:04.42        
                  28.75     1:00.90 (32.15)     1:33.30 (32.40)     2:04.42 (31.12)
 39 Wilson, Sozi A      15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.84    2:07.00        
                  27.87     1:00.40 (32.53)     1:34.61 (34.21)     2:07.00 (32.39)
 40 Angelo, Nicholas L  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.61    2:07.27        
                  28.66     1:00.98 (32.32)     1:34.21 (33.23)     2:07.27 (33.06)
 41 Drake, Russell G    16 Ndac-MR              2:04.11    2:07.58        
                  28.32     1:00.08 (31.76)     1:33.95 (33.87)     2:07.58 (33.63)
 42 Greer, Shaun W      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:03.14    2:08.63        
                  28.69     1:01.02 (32.33)     1:35.07 (34.05)     2:08.63 (33.56)
 43 Hoffman, Elijah J   17 MSC-MR               2:06.64    2:08.90        
                  29.42     1:02.38 (32.96)     1:35.87 (33.49)     2:08.90 (33.03)
 44 Perez-Rogers, Jame  15 Ndac-MR              2:09.70    2:09.85        
                  29.13     1:02.82 (33.69)     1:37.46 (34.64)     2:09.85 (32.39)
 45 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR               2:10.32    2:12.12        
                  29.01     1:02.50 (33.49)     1:37.69 (35.19)     2:12.12 (34.43)
 46 Callinan, Marty T   15 VAC-MR               2:15.64    2:12.44        
                  29.51     1:02.69 (33.18)     1:37.73 (35.04)     2:12.44 (34.71)
 47 Sweetman, Brandon   14 Ciy-MR               2:16.97    2:13.91        
                  30.35     1:04.07 (33.72)     1:39.55 (35.48)     2:13.91 (34.36)
 48 Whalen, Matthew     15 VAC-MR               2:24.80    2:14.20        
                  30.97     1:06.53 (35.56)     1:42.97 (36.44)     2:14.20 (31.23)
 49 Penny, William M    16 SSL-MR               2:16.46    2:14.41        
                  30.48     1:04.03 (33.55)     1:38.88 (34.85)     2:14.41 (35.53)
 50 Bartlett, Hunter    13 VAC-MR               2:19.76    2:14.79        
                  31.06     1:06.31 (35.25)     1:41.60 (35.29)     2:14.79 (33.19)
 51 Nishi, Thomas M     15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.73    2:15.61        
                  29.46     1:02.53 (33.07)     1:38.22 (35.69)     2:15.61 (37.39)
 52 Ejerta, Kenneth     15 Ciy-MR               2:18.88    2:16.19        
                  30.26     1:04.55 (34.29)     1:40.52 (35.97)     2:16.19 (35.67)
 53 Abisch, Jason       15 SMC-MR               2:15.46    2:23.22        
                  30.88                             1:46.44 ( )     2:23.22 (36.78)
 54 Probst, Connor M    15 VAC-MR               2:28.28    2:23.82        
                  31.55     1:08.70 (37.15)     1:47.96 (39.26)     2:23.82 (35.86)
 55 Tam, Stephen        16 Ciy-MR               2:22.74    2:24.53        
                  30.98     1:07.80 (36.82)     1:47.14 (39.34)     2:24.53 (37.39)
 56 Hodgkiss, Sean P    16 VAC-MR               2:42.16    2:37.49        
                  34.20     1:14.68 (40.48)     1:57.13 (42.45)     2:37.49 (40.36)
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Windler, Andrew J   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.21    4:52.50         20  
                  26.47       55.25 (28.78)     1:25.08 (29.83)     1:54.78 (29.70)
        2:24.78 (30.00)     2:54.67 (29.89)     3:24.68 (30.01)     3:54.53 (29.85)
        4:23.93 (29.40)     4:52.50 (28.57)                                        
  2 Yeager, Kyle A      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:49.23    4:52.72         17  
                  26.30       55.20 (28.90)     1:25.31 (30.11)     1:54.65 (29.34)
        2:24.32 (29.67)     2:54.50 (30.18)     3:24.10 (29.60)     3:54.07 (29.97)
        4:24.09 (30.02)     4:52.72 (28.63)                                        
  3 Culver, Eric R      15 VAC-MR               4:59.29    4:55.48         16  
                  26.00       55.75 (29.75)     1:25.80 (30.05)     1:56.32 (30.52)
        2:26.70 (30.38)     2:57.15 (30.45)     3:27.34 (30.19)     3:57.92 (30.58)
        4:27.58 (29.66)     4:55.48 (27.90)                                        
  4 Podniesinski, Jona  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:52.77    4:55.77         15  
                  26.36       54.92 (28.56)     1:24.82 (29.90)     1:54.24 (29.42)
        2:24.12 (29.88)     2:54.50 (30.38)     3:24.83 (30.33)     3:55.75 (30.92)
        4:26.59 (30.84)     4:55.77 (29.18)                                        
  5 Ahern, Michael G    16 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.45    4:56.02         14  
                  26.42       55.50 (29.08)     1:25.65 (30.15)     1:55.74 (30.09)
        2:25.66 (29.92)     2:55.89 (30.23)     3:26.24 (30.35)     3:56.81 (30.57)
        4:27.34 (30.53)     4:56.02 (28.68)                                        
  6 Saindon, Brian Z    16 Aqua Gems-MR         5:55.43    4:58.82         13  
                  24.98       53.29 (28.31)     1:22.96 (29.67)     1:53.07 (30.11)
        2:23.48 (30.41)     2:54.34 (30.86)     3:25.22 (30.88)     3:56.45 (31.23)
        4:27.97 (31.52)     4:58.82 (30.85)                                        
  7 Clarke, Sean        17 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.11    4:59.53         12  
                  26.61       55.43 (28.82)     1:25.88 (30.45)     1:56.54 (30.66)
        2:27.12 (30.58)     2:57.57 (30.45)     3:28.30 (30.73)     3:59.44 (31.14)
        4:30.18 (30.74)     4:59.53 (29.35)                                        
  8 Kuo, Theodore       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.80    5:02.81         11  
                  27.52       57.36 (29.84)     1:27.61 (30.25)     1:58.43 (30.82)
        2:29.18 (30.75)     2:59.63 (30.45)     3:30.53 (30.90)     4:01.61 (31.08)
        4:32.86 (31.25)     5:02.81 (29.95)                                        
  9 Boccio, Dominick H  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:00.10    5:04.02          9  
                  26.28       55.55 (29.27)     1:25.37 (29.82)     1:56.02 (30.65)
        2:26.52 (30.50)     2:57.33 (30.81)     3:29.03 (31.70)     4:01.16 (32.13)
        4:34.19 (33.03)     5:04.02 (29.83)                                        
 10 Chester, Nicholas   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:50.93    5:04.11          7  
                  26.60       55.97 (29.37)     1:26.30 (30.33)     1:57.01 (30.71)
        2:28.08 (31.07)     2:59.44 (31.36)     3:31.00 (31.56)     4:03.44 (32.44)
        4:34.64 (31.20)     5:04.11 (29.47)                                        
 11 Krause, Billy K     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:12.62    5:10.20          6  
                  27.91       58.50 (30.59)     1:29.86 (31.36)     2:01.42 (31.56)
        2:32.74 (31.32)     3:04.36 (31.62)     3:36.64 (32.28)     4:08.27 (31.63)
        4:39.81 (31.54)     5:10.20 (30.39)                                        
 12 Gavin, Tripp G      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:18.04    5:10.52          5  
                  27.77       57.91 (30.14)     1:28.87 (30.96)     2:00.41 (31.54)
        2:31.82 (31.41)     3:03.47 (31.65)     3:35.17 (31.70)     4:06.99 (31.82)
        4:39.29 (32.30)     5:10.52 (31.23)                                        
 13 White, Timothy G    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:28.83    5:10.85          4  
                  26.35       56.03 (29.68)     1:26.70 (30.67)     1:58.08 (31.38)
        2:29.62 (31.54)     3:01.27 (31.65)     3:33.18 (31.91)     4:05.79 (32.61)
        4:38.79 (33.00)     5:10.85 (32.06)                                        
 14 Byrnes, TJ J        17 Ndac-MR              5:08.13    5:12.66          3  
                  27.81       58.09 (30.28)     1:28.66 (30.57)     2:00.17 (31.51)
        2:31.80 (31.63)     3:04.26 (32.46)     3:36.95 (32.69)     4:09.91 (32.96)
        4:41.64 (31.73)     5:12.66 (31.02)                                        
 15 Mongan, Kevin M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:55.41    5:14.90          2  
                  27.39       57.77 (30.38)     1:29.42 (31.65)     2:01.43 (32.01)
        2:33.53 (32.10)     3:05.67 (32.14)     3:37.92 (32.25)     4:10.49 (32.57)
        4:43.31 (32.82)     5:14.90 (31.59)                                        
 16 Bormann, Thomas L   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.39    5:15.21          1  
                  27.51       57.71 (30.20)     1:28.51 (30.80)     2:00.29 (31.78)
        2:32.55 (32.26)     3:05.13 (32.58)     3:38.20 (33.07)     4:11.53 (33.33)
        4:43.82 (32.29)     5:15.21 (31.39)                                        
 17 Mayer, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.83    5:20.24        
                  28.75     1:00.88 (32.13)     1:33.40 (32.52)     2:06.56 (33.16)
        2:39.44 (32.88)     3:12.25 (32.81)     3:45.56 (33.31)     4:18.43 (32.87)
        4:51.05 (32.62)     5:20.24 (29.19)                                        
 18 Battisti, Marc      16 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.55    5:20.32        
                  28.44     1:00.41 (31.97)     1:33.35 (32.94)     2:06.04 (32.69)
        2:39.21 (33.17)     3:11.89 (32.68)     3:45.23 (33.34)     4:17.97 (32.74)
        4:51.03 (33.06)     5:20.32 (29.29)                                        
 19 Qiao, Matthew       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:26.77    5:22.69        
                  26.65       56.82 (30.17)     1:29.08 (32.26)     2:02.23 (33.15)
        2:35.68 (33.45)     3:09.47 (33.79)     3:43.29 (33.82)     4:17.20 (33.91)
        4:50.61 (33.41)     5:22.69 (32.08)                                        
 20 Goldstein, Ross T   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:25.15    5:23.78        
                  27.18       57.79 (30.61)     1:30.03 (32.24)     2:03.48 (33.45)
        2:36.83 (33.35)     3:09.74 (32.91)     3:43.97 (34.23)     4:18.04 (34.07)
        4:51.46 (33.42)     5:23.78 (32.32)                                        
 21 Murray, Connor J    16 MSC-MR               5:30.00    5:24.28        
                  28.13       59.97 (31.84)     1:32.27 (32.30)     2:04.91 (32.64)
        2:38.02 (33.11)     3:11.07 (33.05)     3:44.36 (33.29)     4:17.98 (33.62)
        4:51.77 (33.79)     5:24.28 (32.51)                                        
 22 Seagren, Ryan M     15 MSC-MR               5:28.40    5:26.64        
                  29.11     1:01.89 (32.78)     1:34.66 (32.77)     2:07.79 (33.13)
        2:41.09 (33.30)     3:14.03 (32.94)     3:47.62 (33.59)     4:21.01 (33.39)
        4:54.10 (33.09)     5:26.64 (32.54)                                        
 23 Galan, Bryan        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:26.06    5:27.01        
                  28.24     1:00.05 (31.81)     1:33.26 (33.21)     2:06.89 (33.63)
        2:41.18 (34.29)     3:14.45 (33.27)     3:48.27 (33.82)     4:21.98 (33.71)
        4:55.29 (33.31)     5:27.01 (31.72)                                        
 24 Willis, Joshua J    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:26.38    5:29.06        
                  28.30       59.73 (31.43)     1:32.42 (32.69)     2:05.39 (32.97)
        2:38.74 (33.35)     3:12.38 (33.64)     3:46.44 (34.06)     4:20.57 (34.13)
        4:55.04 (34.47)     5:29.06 (34.02)                                        
 25 Duva, Ben           14 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.03    5:32.03        
                  29.39     1:02.17 (32.78)     1:35.05 (32.88)     2:08.85 (33.80)
        2:43.30 (34.45)     3:17.11 (33.81)     3:51.54 (34.43)     4:25.78 (34.24)
        4:59.74 (33.96)     5:32.03 (32.29)                                        
 26 Freire, Jonathan H  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:29.10    5:32.84        
                  28.74     1:00.32 (31.58)     1:32.76 (32.44)     2:06.07 (33.31)
        2:40.24 (34.17)     3:14.83 (34.59)     3:49.55 (34.72)     4:24.43 (34.88)
        4:59.49 (35.06)     5:32.84 (33.35)                                        
 27 Stuart, Alex P      13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:40.44    5:33.22        
                  28.78     1:01.67 (32.89)     1:35.62 (33.95)     2:09.29 (33.67)
        2:43.11 (33.82)     3:18.26 (35.15)     3:52.47 (34.21)     4:27.46 (34.99)
        5:01.45 (33.99)     5:33.22 (31.77)                                        
 28 Jennings, Ryan M    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:36.75    5:33.54        
                  28.84     1:01.48 (32.64)     1:34.89 (33.41)     2:08.55 (33.66)
        2:42.65 (34.10)     3:16.88 (34.23)     3:51.47 (34.59)     4:26.15 (34.68)
        5:01.05 (34.90)     5:33.54 (32.49)                                        
 29 O'Connor, Michael   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.86    5:35.64        
                  28.66     1:00.00 (31.34)     1:33.43 (33.43)     2:07.08 (33.65)
        2:41.09 (34.01)     3:15.31 (34.22)     3:49.86 (34.55)     4:25.02 (35.16)
        5:00.39 (35.37)     5:35.64 (35.25)                                        
 30 Meck, Mike D        14 MSC-MR               5:44.38    5:42.64        
                  31.06     1:05.50 (34.44)     1:40.26 (34.76)     2:15.07 (34.81)
        2:50.14 (35.07)     3:25.44 (35.30)     3:59.78 (34.34)     4:34.80 (35.02)
        5:09.44 (34.64)     5:42.64 (33.20)                                        
 31 Disalvo, Brian Z    14 MSC-MR               5:45.71    5:44.02        
                  29.95     1:03.82 (33.87)     1:38.71 (34.89)     2:14.91 (36.20)
        2:50.62 (35.71)     3:26.30 (35.68)     4:01.63 (35.33)     4:36.87 (35.24)
        5:11.53 (34.66)     5:44.02 (32.49)                                        
 32 Angelo, Nicholas L  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:39.07    5:45.12        
                  28.66     1:01.94 (33.28)     1:36.00 (34.06)     2:11.25 (35.25)
        2:46.63 (35.38)     3:22.13 (35.50)     3:58.16 (36.03)     4:34.17 (36.01)
        5:10.24 (36.07)     5:45.12 (34.88)                                        
 33 Wilson, Sozi A      15 Silver Streaks-MR    6:30.11    6:02.56        
                  29.75     1:03.47 (33.72)     1:39.41 (35.94)     2:18.00 (38.59)
        2:56.85 (38.85)     3:35.22 (38.37)     4:13.46 (38.24)     4:50.82 (37.36)
        5:28.78 (37.96)     6:02.56 (33.78)                                        
 34 Penny, William M    16 SSL-MR               6:19.46    6:10.10        
                  31.50     1:07.57 (36.07)     1:45.40 (37.83)     2:23.90 (38.50)
        3:02.38 (38.48)     3:40.65 (38.27)     4:18.40 (37.75)     4:55.69 (37.29)
        5:33.97 (38.28)     6:10.10 (36.13)                                        
 35 Stein, Robert J     15 SSL-MR               6:08.58    6:12.20        
                  30.76     1:06.59 (35.83)     1:44.60 (38.01)     2:23.19 (38.59)
        3:01.60 (38.41)     3:40.41 (38.81)     4:19.57 (39.16)     4:59.20 (39.63)
        5:37.85 (38.65)     6:12.20 (34.35)                                        
 36 Siegel, Jared       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:25.90    6:19.40        
                  32.95     1:10.56 (37.61)     1:48.39 (37.83)     2:27.32 (38.93)
        3:06.50 (39.18)     3:45.50 (39.00)     4:25.51 (40.01)     5:04.60 (39.09)
        5:43.18 (38.58)     6:19.40 (36.22)                                        
 37 Gourevitch, Jesse   14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:24.84    6:23.12        
                  30.22     1:06.28 (36.06)     1:45.46 (39.18)     2:25.28 (39.82)
        3:05.58 (40.30)     3:46.20 (40.62)     4:26.47 (40.27)     5:06.41 (39.94)
        5:46.54 (40.13)     6:23.12 (36.58)                                        
 38 Thorp, Matthew      14 VAC-MR               6:29.05    6:26.58        
                  31.70     1:08.68 (36.98)     1:48.34 (39.66)     2:28.07 (39.73)
        3:09.06 (40.99)     3:49.68 (40.62)     4:30.73 (41.05)     5:11.08 (40.35)
        5:50.94 (39.86)     6:26.58 (35.64)                                        
 39 Buckland, Gavin J   12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:36.25    6:33.22        
                  33.07     1:11.10 (38.03)     1:51.05 (39.95)     2:31.48 (40.43)
        3:12.91 (41.43)     3:53.67 (40.76)     4:34.71 (41.04)     5:16.53 (41.82)
        5:56.65 (40.12)     6:33.22 (36.57)                                        
 40 Cicalese, Anthony   12 SSL-MR               8:41.11    7:25.27        
                  38.31     1:22.35 (44.04)     2:08.92 (46.57)     2:54.88 (45.96)
        3:40.50 (45.62)     4:26.83 (46.33)     5:12.07 (45.24)     5:57.56 (45.49)
        6:42.63 (45.07)     7:25.27 (42.64)                                        
 41 Leary, Chris R      12 SSL-MR               8:29.81    7:41.97        
                  39.00     1:24.29 (45.29)     2:11.34 (47.05)     2:58.64 (47.30)
        3:45.43 (46.79)     4:34.59 (49.16)     5:22.09 (47.50)     6:11.22 (49.13)
        6:58.26 (47.04)     7:41.97 (43.71)                                        
 -- Zaino, Matthew      14 Silver Streaks-MR    7:03.86         DQ        
                  31.68     1:09.76 (38.08)     1:50.19 (40.43)     2:32.50 (42.31)
        3:16.22 (43.72)     4:01.51 (45.29)     4:45.74 (44.23)     5:31.82 (46.08)
        6:16.67 (44.85)          DQ (43.16)                                        
 -- Bogan, Sam N        12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:43.14         DQ        
                  32.79     1:10.77 (37.98)     1:50.37 (39.60)     2:31.21 (40.84)
        2:50.47 (19.26)     3:21.36 (30.89)     3:40.17 (18.81)   6:14.19 (2:34.02)
 
Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R      15 VAC-MR              10:18.77   10:11.52         20  
                  26.86       57.19 (30.33)     1:27.94 (30.75)     1:59.04 (31.10)
        2:29.74 (30.70)     3:01.74 (32.00)     3:32.08 (30.34)     4:02.57 (30.49)
        4:33.84 (31.27)     5:05.21 (31.37)     5:36.05 (30.84)     6:07.08 (31.03)
        6:38.09 (31.01)     7:09.14 (31.05)     7:39.87 (30.73)     8:10.79 (30.92)
        8:41.58 (30.79)     9:13.09 (31.51)     9:42.91 (29.82)    10:11.52 (28.61)
  2 Saindon, Brian Z    16 Aqua Gems-MR        10:11.79   10:23.71         17  
                  27.26       57.58 (30.32)     1:28.58 (31.00)     1:59.51 (30.93)
        2:30.49 (30.98)     3:01.77 (31.28)     3:33.04 (31.27)     4:04.05 (31.01)
        4:35.78 (31.73)     5:07.27 (31.49)     5:38.73 (31.46)     6:09.99 (31.26)
        6:41.59 (31.60)     7:13.29 (31.70)     7:44.81 (31.52)     8:16.61 (31.80)
        8:49.04 (32.43)     9:21.04 (32.00)     9:52.78 (31.74)    10:23.71 (30.93)
  3 Hardy, Thomas R     17 Express Swimming-MR 10:33.89   10:24.28         16  
                  27.38       57.80 (30.42)     1:28.95 (31.15)     2:00.19 (31.24)
        2:31.77 (31.58)     3:03.02 (31.25)     3:34.43 (31.41)     4:05.74 (31.31)
        4:37.23 (31.49)     5:08.50 (31.27)     5:40.24 (31.74)     6:11.52 (31.28)
        6:43.09 (31.57)     7:14.94 (31.85)     7:46.56 (31.62)     8:18.44 (31.88)
        8:50.49 (32.05)     9:22.35 (31.86)     9:53.96 (31.61)    10:24.28 (30.32)
  4 Panzl, Jonathan W   17 Express Swimming-MR 11:03.09   10:24.50         15  
                  28.72       59.69 (30.97)     1:31.17 (31.48)     2:02.51 (31.34)
        2:33.96 (31.45)     3:05.61 (31.65)     3:36.78 (31.17)     4:08.39 (31.61)
        4:39.90 (31.51)     5:11.73 (31.83)     5:43.51 (31.78)     6:15.38 (31.87)
        6:47.08 (31.70)     7:18.48 (31.40)     7:49.85 (31.37)     8:21.31 (31.46)
        8:52.70 (31.39)     9:24.44 (31.74)     9:55.30 (30.86)    10:24.50 (29.20)
  5 Andrews, Ayman C    15 Aqua Gems-MR        11:03.00   10:24.55         14  
                  26.77       57.28 (30.51)     1:28.02 (30.74)     1:58.91 (30.89)
        2:29.79 (30.88)     3:01.22 (31.43)     3:32.39 (31.17)     4:03.98 (31.59)
        4:35.23 (31.25)     5:06.66 (31.43)     5:38.46 (31.80)     6:09.85 (31.39)
        6:41.85 (32.00)     7:13.97 (32.12)     7:46.41 (32.44)     8:18.77 (32.36)
        8:50.96 (32.19)     9:23.69 (32.73)     9:55.90 (32.21)    10:24.55 (28.65)
  6 Kuo, Theodore       13 Express Swimming-MR 11:03.32   10:25.37         13  
                  27.71       58.50 (30.79)     1:30.15 (31.65)     2:01.84 (31.69)
        2:33.28 (31.44)     3:05.29 (32.01)     3:36.89 (31.60)     4:08.67 (31.78)
        4:40.61 (31.94)     5:12.22 (31.61)     5:43.91 (31.69)     6:15.79 (31.88)
        6:47.31 (31.52)     7:19.31 (32.00)     7:50.37 (31.06)     8:21.83 (31.46)
        8:53.24 (31.41)     9:24.87 (31.63)     9:56.07 (31.20)    10:25.37 (29.30)
  7 Svoboda, Noah       16 SSL-MR              10:21.60   10:35.96         12  
                  27.85       58.56 (30.71)     1:30.07 (31.51)     2:01.76 (31.69)
        2:33.49 (31.73)     3:05.46 (31.97)     3:37.50 (32.04)     4:09.28 (31.78)
        4:41.64 (32.36)     5:13.98 (32.34)     5:46.45 (32.47)     6:18.91 (32.46)
        6:51.45 (32.54)     7:24.17 (32.72)     7:56.83 (32.66)     8:29.60 (32.77)
        9:02.04 (32.44)     9:34.15 (32.11)    10:05.79 (31.64)    10:35.96 (30.17)
  8 Gravina, Michael T  16 SSL-MR              11:06.87   10:56.24         11  
                  28.23       59.42 (31.19)     1:31.89 (32.47)     2:04.71 (32.82)
        2:37.48 (32.77)     3:10.76 (33.28)     3:44.26 (33.50)     4:17.40 (33.14)
        4:50.37 (32.97)     5:23.96 (33.59)     5:57.26 (33.30)     6:30.73 (33.47)
        7:03.97 (33.24)     7:37.44 (33.47)     8:10.84 (33.40)     8:44.21 (33.37)
        9:17.54 (33.33)     9:50.70 (33.16)    10:23.78 (33.08)    10:56.24 (32.46)
  9 Dinces, Jon M       15 SSL-MR              10:45.85   10:59.95          9  
                  29.83     1:02.02 (32.19)     1:34.73 (32.71)     2:07.69 (32.96)
        2:40.59 (32.90)     3:13.67 (33.08)     3:47.41 (33.74)     4:21.31 (33.90)
        4:54.71 (33.40)     5:28.24 (33.53)     6:01.68 (33.44)     6:34.71 (33.03)
        7:07.76 (33.05)     7:41.07 (33.31)     8:14.32 (33.25)     8:48.08 (33.76)
        9:21.36 (33.28)     9:54.49 (33.13)    10:27.76 (33.27)    10:59.95 (32.19)
 10 Galan, Luis         14 VAC-MR              11:44.11   11:06.55          7  
                  29.49     1:01.88 (32.39)     1:35.65 (33.77)     2:09.77 (34.12)
        2:43.44 (33.67)     3:17.32 (33.88)     3:51.12 (33.80)     4:24.84 (33.72)
        4:58.29 (33.45)     5:31.93 (33.64)     6:05.54 (33.61)     6:39.41 (33.87)
        7:13.19 (33.78)     7:46.69 (33.50)     8:20.28 (33.59)     8:53.84 (33.56)
        9:27.76 (33.92)    10:01.45 (33.69)    10:35.36 (33.91)    11:06.55 (31.19)
 11 Duva, Ben           14 Express Swimming-MR 12:19.62   11:22.18          6  
                  30.75     1:04.78 (34.03)     1:39.65 (34.87)     2:14.14 (34.49)
        2:48.65 (34.51)     3:23.09 (34.44)     3:57.31 (34.22)     4:32.21 (34.90)
        5:07.42 (35.21)     5:42.33 (34.91)     6:16.07 (33.74)     6:51.23 (35.16)
        7:25.27 (34.04)     8:00.27 (35.00)     8:34.92 (34.65)     9:09.30 (34.38)
        9:43.28 (33.98)    10:17.65 (34.37)    10:51.49 (33.84)    11:22.18 (30.69)
 12 Greer, Shaun W      15 Aqua Gems-MR        11:33.71   11:22.88          5  
                  30.19     1:03.71 (33.52)     1:37.79 (34.08)     2:12.58 (34.79)
        2:46.90 (34.32)     3:22.01 (35.11)     3:56.88 (34.87)     4:31.58 (34.70)
        5:07.09 (35.51)     5:42.34 (35.25)     6:14.39 (32.05)     6:50.14 (35.75)
        7:25.21 (35.07)     8:00.48 (35.27)     8:35.04 (34.56)     9:09.15 (34.11)
        9:43.72 (34.57)    10:18.44 (34.72)    10:51.69 (33.25)    11:22.88 (31.19)
 13 Meyendorff, Andrew  17 Silver Streaks-MR   12:38.11   11:45.33          4  
                  28.75     1:01.84 (33.09)     1:36.36 (34.52)     2:10.76 (34.40)
        2:45.57 (34.81)     3:21.07 (35.50)     3:56.78 (35.71)     4:32.57 (35.79)
        5:08.57 (36.00)     5:44.78 (36.21)     6:21.12 (36.34)     6:57.39 (36.27)
        7:33.43 (36.04)     8:10.23 (36.80)     8:46.87 (36.64)     9:23.26 (36.39)
       10:00.14 (36.88)    10:36.55 (36.41)    11:11.61 (35.06)    11:45.33 (33.72)
 14 Byrne, Greg J       12 MWSC-MR             14:11.01   12:28.39          3  
 15 Steffens, Brian     15 WSSC-MR             14:20.00   13:39.67          2  
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Kyle A      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.93      55.17         20  
                  27.26       55.17 (27.91)                                        
  2 Ahern, Michael G    16 Express Swimming-MR    54.94      56.00         17  
                  27.52       56.00 (28.48)                                        
  3 Podniesinski, Jona  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.52      57.11         16  
                  27.98       57.11 (29.13)                                        
  4 Chester, Nicholas   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.93      57.94         15  
                  28.04       57.94 (29.90)                                        
  5 White, Timothy G    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.99      58.71         14  
                  28.66       58.71 (30.05)                                        
  6 Krause, Billy K     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.68      58.76         13  
                  28.66       58.76 (30.10)                                        
  7 Culver, Eric R      15 VAC-MR               1:00.59      58.80         12  
                  29.37       58.80 (29.43)                                        
  8 McLaurin, Marc      16 Ciy-MR                 56.09      58.89         11  
                  29.01       58.89 (29.88)                                        
  9 Windler, Andrew J   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.00      59.19          9  
                  28.96       59.19 (30.23)                                        
 10 Byrnes, TJ J        17 Ndac-MR                57.11      59.35          7  
                  28.70       59.35 (30.65)                                        
 11 Sweetman, Kris      15 Ciy-MR               1:00.10      59.47          6  
                  29.51       59.47 (29.96)                                        
 12 Cosgrove, James A   17 Ciy-MR                 58.68      59.62          5  
                  28.93       59.62 (30.69)                                        
 13 Saindon, Brian Z    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.35      59.89          4  
                  28.88       59.89 (31.01)                                        
 14 Freire, Jonathan H  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.86    1:00.38          3  
                  29.46     1:00.38 (30.92)                                        
 15 Willis, Joshua J    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.89    1:00.61          2  
                  29.52     1:00.61 (31.09)                                        
 16 Hardy, Thomas R     17 Express Swimming-MR    59.86    1:00.88          1  
                  29.58     1:00.88 (31.30)                                        
 17 Gavin, Tripp G      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.75    1:00.98        
                  29.53     1:00.98 (31.45)                                        
 18 Mongan, Kevin M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.34    1:01.22        
                  29.96     1:01.22 (31.26)                                        
 19 Boccio, Dominick H  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.19    1:01.76        
                  29.61     1:01.76 (32.15)                                        
 20 Murray, Connor J    16 MSC-MR               1:03.05    1:01.97        
                  30.50     1:01.97 (31.47)                                        
 21 Madar, Eric R       16 SSL-MR               1:02.62    1:01.98        
                  30.15     1:01.98 (31.83)                                        
 22 Strothenke, Daniel  16 VAC-MR               1:03.49    1:02.88        
                  30.74     1:02.88 (32.14)                                        
 23 Olwell, Christophe  17 Ciy-MR               1:00.94    1:03.14        
                  30.71     1:03.14 (32.43)                                        
 23 Greer, Shaun W      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.28    1:03.14        
                  30.27     1:03.14 (32.87)                                        
 25 Clarke, Sean        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.78    1:03.35        
                  30.85     1:03.35 (32.50)                                        
 26 Gravina, Michael T  16 SSL-MR               1:04.11    1:03.40        
                  30.84     1:03.40 (32.56)                                        
 27 O'Connor, Michael   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.31    1:03.51        
                  31.10     1:03.51 (32.41)                                        
 28 Roeser, Kenny P     16 SSL-MR               1:01.96    1:03.63        
                  30.52     1:03.63 (33.11)                                        
 29 Meyendorff, Andrew  17 Silver Streaks-MR      59.63    1:03.75        
                  30.45     1:03.75 (33.30)                                        
 30 Bartlett, Cameron   17 VAC-MR               1:03.44    1:04.30        
                  31.23     1:04.30 (33.07)                                        
 31 Bormann, Thomas L   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.45    1:04.47        
                  31.52     1:04.47 (32.95)                                        
 32 Seagren, Ryan M     15 MSC-MR               1:03.41    1:04.61        
                  31.42     1:04.61 (33.19)                                        
 33 Qiao, Matthew       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.58    1:04.64        
                  31.06     1:04.64 (33.58)                                        
 34 Battisti, Marc      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.48    1:04.76        
                  31.25     1:04.76 (33.51)                                        
 35 Perez-Rogers, Jame  15 Ndac-MR              1:04.09    1:04.88        
                  31.19     1:04.88 (33.69)                                        
 36 Panzl, Jonathan W   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.05    1:05.16        
                  32.23     1:05.16 (32.93)                                        
 37 Jennings, Ryan M    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.71    1:05.28        
                  32.26     1:05.28 (33.02)                                        
 38 Wilson, Sozi A      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.74    1:05.68        
                  31.31     1:05.68 (34.37)                                        
 39 Mangieri, Gregory   15 SMC-MR               1:08.00    1:06.21        
                  32.44     1:06.21 (33.77)                                        
 40 Angelo, Nicholas L  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.83    1:06.38        
                  32.26     1:06.38 (34.12)                                        
 41 Sweetman, Brandon   14 Ciy-MR               1:07.31    1:07.54        
                  32.86     1:07.54 (34.68)                                        
 42 Goldstein, Ross T   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.53    1:08.02        
                  32.84     1:08.02 (35.18)                                        
 43 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR               1:07.18    1:08.40        
                  33.41     1:08.40 (34.99)                                        
 44 Kapinos, Peter      17 SSL-MR               1:06.29    1:09.81        
                  34.23     1:09.81 (35.58)                                        
 45 Bartlett, Hunter    13 VAC-MR               1:14.35    1:11.77        
                  35.42     1:11.77 (36.35)                                        
 46 Nishi, Thomas M     15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.65    1:12.17        
                  34.55     1:12.17 (37.62)                                        
 47 Stein, Robert J     15 SSL-MR               1:09.40    1:12.66        
                  35.25     1:12.66 (37.41)                                        
 48 Callinan, Marty T   15 VAC-MR               1:12.58    1:13.03        
                  34.90     1:13.03 (38.13)                                        
 49 Roberts, Jameson S  15 SSL-MR               1:06.10    1:13.71        
                  35.65     1:13.71 (38.06)                                        
 50 Gassert, Matthew J  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.64    1:15.01        
                  37.12     1:15.01 (37.89)                                        
 51 Steffens, Brian     15 WSSC-MR              1:16.08    1:19.32        
                  38.09     1:19.32 (41.23)                                        
 52 Probst, Connor M    15 VAC-MR               1:36.11    1:21.89        
                  39.56     1:21.89 (42.33)                                        
 -- Genser, Jerry K     16 SSL-MR               2:08.24         DQ        
                1:06.10        DQ (1:25.44)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahern, Michael G    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.74    1:58.87         20  
                  28.34       58.34 (30.00)     1:28.55 (30.21)     1:58.87 (30.32)
  2 Yeager, Kyle A      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.99    2:01.36         17  
                  30.43     1:01.83 (31.40)     1:31.51 (29.68)     2:01.36 (29.85)
  3 Kral, Alex Z        16 MWSC-MR              2:01.87    2:01.55         16  
                  28.14       59.23 (31.09)     1:30.63 (31.40)     2:01.55 (30.92)
  4 Podniesinski, Jona  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.07    2:02.65         15  
                  29.27     1:00.22 (30.95)     1:32.09 (31.87)     2:02.65 (30.56)
  5 Windler, Andrew J   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.42    2:03.11         14  
                  28.75       59.57 (30.82)     1:31.42 (31.85)     2:03.11 (31.69)
  6 Perez-Rogers, Joe   16 Ndac-MR              2:03.17    2:05.04         13  
                  28.09       59.80 (31.71)     1:32.71 (32.91)     2:05.04 (32.33)
  7 Andrews, Ayman C    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:04.97    2:05.90         12  
                  28.96     1:00.19 (31.23)     1:33.03 (32.84)     2:05.90 (32.87)
  8 Culver, Eric R      15 VAC-MR               2:10.67    2:06.54         11  
                  30.37     1:02.39 (32.02)     1:34.84 (32.45)     2:06.54 (31.70)
  9 Chester, Nicholas   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.12    2:08.02          9  
                  30.24     1:02.70 (32.46)     1:35.72 (33.02)     2:08.02 (32.30)
 10 Krause, Billy K     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.45    2:08.52          7  
                  31.29     1:03.92 (32.63)     1:36.67 (32.75)     2:08.52 (31.85)
 11 Willis, Joshua J    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.71    2:10.36          6  
                  31.13     1:03.65 (32.52)     1:37.20 (33.55)     2:10.36 (33.16)
 12 White, Timothy G    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.04    2:11.86          5  
                  30.04     1:02.62 (32.58)     1:37.07 (34.45)     2:11.86 (34.79)
 13 Saindon, Brian Z    16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:08.40    2:12.74          4  
                  30.69     1:04.00 (33.31)     1:38.58 (34.58)     2:12.74 (34.16)
 14 Cosgrove, James A   17 Ciy-MR               2:23.05    2:14.40          3  
                  30.67     1:03.69 (33.02)     1:39.07 (35.38)     2:14.40 (35.33)
 15 Panzl, Jonathan W   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.51    2:14.74          2  
                  32.49     1:06.28 (33.79)     1:40.62 (34.34)     2:14.74 (34.12)
 16 Boccio, Dominick H  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.90    2:15.84          1  
                  31.35     1:04.63 (33.28)     1:40.24 (35.61)     2:15.84 (35.60)
 17 Battisti, Marc      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.46    2:17.11        
                  31.96     1:06.49 (34.53)     1:42.30 (35.81)     2:17.11 (34.81)
 18 Seagren, Ryan M     15 MSC-MR               2:13.17    2:17.50        
                  32.19     1:07.53 (35.34)     1:43.05 (35.52)     2:17.50 (34.45)
 19 Shoiock, Mike A     16 MWSC-MR              2:15.10    2:17.70        
                  32.39     1:07.16 (34.77)     1:43.24 (36.08)     2:17.70 (34.46)
 20 Bormann, Thomas L   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.64    2:18.02        
                  33.33     1:08.39 (35.06)     1:43.84 (35.45)     2:18.02 (34.18)
 21 Mongan, Kevin M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.88    2:18.16        
                  31.88     1:06.71 (34.83)     1:42.50 (35.79)     2:18.16 (35.66)
 22 Qiao, Matthew       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.20    2:18.90        
                  31.91     1:06.92 (35.01)     1:42.96 (36.04)     2:18.90 (35.94)
 23 Gavin, Tripp G      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.74    2:19.30        
                  32.51     1:06.87 (34.36)     1:42.62 (35.75)     2:19.30 (36.68)
 24 Freire, Jonathan H  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.14    2:19.37        
                  33.46     1:09.32 (35.86)     1:45.27 (35.95)     2:19.37 (34.10)
 25 Madar, Eric R       16 SSL-MR               2:27.43    2:19.92        
                  32.84     1:08.28 (35.44)     1:44.43 (36.15)     2:19.92 (35.49)
 26 Meyendorff, Andrew  17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:08.54    2:20.45        
                  32.09     1:06.92 (34.83)     1:44.05 (37.13)     2:20.45 (36.40)
 27 Greer, Shaun W      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.81    2:21.12        
                  33.19     1:09.58 (36.39)     1:45.97 (36.39)     2:21.12 (35.15)
 28 Roeser, Kenny P     16 SSL-MR               2:17.49    2:21.44        
                  32.51     1:08.23 (35.72)     1:46.11 (37.88)     2:21.44 (35.33)
 29 Jennings, Ryan M    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.85    2:23.16        
                  33.50     1:10.00 (36.50)     1:47.53 (37.53)     2:23.16 (35.63)
 30 Angelo, Nicholas L  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.15    2:23.36        
                  32.85     1:08.78 (35.93)     1:46.35 (37.57)     2:23.36 (37.01)
 31 O'Connor, Michael   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.39    2:23.40        
                  33.47     1:09.02 (35.55)     1:46.39 (37.37)     2:23.40 (37.01)
 32 Zaino, Joe A        16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.39    2:23.77        
                  33.47     1:09.54 (36.07)     1:46.21 (36.67)     2:23.77 (37.56)
 33 Perez-Rogers, Jame  15 Ndac-MR              2:22.45    2:23.85        
                  33.56     1:10.24 (36.68)     1:47.41 (37.17)     2:23.85 (36.44)
 34 Andersson, Erik     15 VAC-MR               2:32.40    2:26.26        
                  35.29     1:12.13 (36.84)     1:49.71 (37.58)     2:26.26 (36.55)
 35 Wilson, Sozi A      15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.11    2:26.56        
                  33.92     1:10.93 (37.01)     1:49.44 (38.51)     2:26.56 (37.12)
 36 Novitch, Adam S     15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.14    2:28.14        
                  33.50     1:10.97 (37.47)     1:50.65 (39.68)     2:28.14 (37.49)
 37 Goldstein, Ross T   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.79    2:29.45        
                  35.94     1:14.53 (38.59)     1:52.40 (37.87)     2:29.45 (37.05)
 38 Ejerta, Kenneth     15 Ciy-MR               2:51.69    2:33.12        
                                1:13.98 ( )     1:54.38 (40.40)     2:33.12 (38.74)
 39 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR               2:32.54    2:33.46        
                  35.42     1:14.01 (38.59)     1:53.36 (39.35)     2:33.46 (40.10)
 40 Callinan, Marty T   15 VAC-MR               2:38.07    2:34.51        
                  35.48     1:14.56 (39.08)     1:55.23 (40.67)     2:34.51 (39.28)
 41 Cicalese, Anthony   12 SSL-MR               3:00.16    2:48.29        
                  41.13     1:24.58 (43.45)     2:07.63 (43.05)     2:48.29 (40.66)
 42 Garcia, Andrew N    11 SSL-MR               3:24.03    3:06.63        
                  44.21     1:32.38 (48.17)     2:20.41 (48.03)     3:06.63 (46.22)
 43 Araujo, Kevin A     11 SSL-MR               3:10.01    3:12.71        
                  45.85     1:37.37 (51.52)     2:26.31 (48.94)     3:12.71 (46.40)
 44 Oppenheim, Sam S    12 SSL-MR               3:29.71    3:14.66        
                                1:36.87 ( )     2:26.33 (49.46)     3:14.66 (48.33)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Cameron   17 VAC-MR                 58.38    1:02.55         20  
                  29.29     1:02.55 (33.26)                                        
  2 O'Connor, Michael   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.58    1:02.70         17  
                  29.48     1:02.70 (33.22)                                        
  3 Podniesinski, Jona  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.31    1:04.11         16  
                  30.18     1:04.11 (33.93)                                        
  4 Yeager, Kyle A      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.18    1:05.81         15  
                  30.78     1:05.81 (35.03)                                        
  5 Boccio, Dominick H  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.23    1:07.32         14  
                  31.66     1:07.32 (35.66)                                        
  6 White, Timothy G    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.63    1:07.68         13  
                  31.78     1:07.68 (35.90)                                        
  7 Krause, Billy K     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.96    1:07.71         12  
                  32.56     1:07.71 (35.15)                                        
  8 Jakubek, Kramer A   17 MWSC-MR              1:06.00    1:07.94         11  
                  31.87     1:07.94 (36.07)                                        
  9 Andrews, Ayman C    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.60    1:08.80          9  
                  32.21     1:08.80 (36.59)                                        
 10 Chester, Nicholas   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.94    1:09.18          7  
                  32.61     1:09.18 (36.57)                                        
 11 Stein, Robert J     15 SSL-MR               1:08.04    1:09.21          6  
                  32.23     1:09.21 (36.98)                                        
 12 Goldstein, Ross T   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.38    1:09.37          5  
                  32.99     1:09.37 (36.38)                                        
 13 Mongan, Kevin M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.41    1:09.92          4  
                  33.34     1:09.92 (36.58)                                        
 14 Kral, Alex Z        16 MWSC-MR              1:08.06    1:09.96          3  
                  32.85     1:09.96 (37.11)                                        
 15 Culver, Eric R      15 VAC-MR               1:14.51    1:09.97          2  
                  32.84     1:09.97 (37.13)                                        
 16 Meyendorff, Andrew  17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.86    1:10.04          1  
                  32.85     1:10.04 (37.19)                                        
 17 Gavin, Tripp G      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.81    1:10.10        
                  32.98     1:10.10 (37.12)                                        
 18 Windler, Andrew J   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.26    1:10.31        
                  33.40     1:10.31 (36.91)                                        
 19 Dinces, Jon M       15 SSL-MR               1:08.50    1:11.02        
                  33.60     1:11.02 (37.42)                                        
 20 Drake, Russell G    16 Ndac-MR              1:14.50    1:11.81        
                  34.15     1:11.81 (37.66)                                        
 21 Angelo, Nicholas L  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.85    1:11.86        
                  33.54     1:11.86 (38.32)                                        
 22 Qiao, Matthew       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.50    1:12.24        
                  33.81     1:12.24 (38.43)                                        
 23 Wilson, Sozi A      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.55    1:12.79        
                  33.11     1:12.79 (39.68)                                        
 24 Bormann, Thomas L   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.10    1:13.34        
                  34.79     1:13.34 (38.55)                                        
 25 Hoffman, Elijah J   17 MSC-MR               1:12.08    1:13.51        
                  34.50     1:13.51 (39.01)                                        
 26 Volpe, Taylor       15 WSSC-MR              1:12.80    1:13.66        
                  34.32     1:13.66 (39.34)                                        
 27 Harris, Karim       15 VAC-MR               1:13.08    1:14.21        
                  34.43     1:14.21 (39.78)                                        
 28 Strothenke, Daniel  16 VAC-MR               1:13.12    1:14.28        
                  35.44     1:14.28 (38.84)                                        
 29 Bartlett, Hunter    13 VAC-MR               1:19.78    1:14.34        
                  35.83     1:14.34 (38.51)                                        
 30 Willis, Joshua J    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.19    1:14.58        
                  35.49     1:14.58 (39.09)                                        
 31 Mangieri, Gregory   15 SMC-MR               1:19.00    1:14.90        
                  35.41     1:14.90 (39.49)                                        
 32 Anderson, Yorrick   15 Ndac-MR              1:12.15    1:16.16        
                  35.69     1:16.16 (40.47)                                        
 33 Jennings, Ryan M    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.72    1:16.20        
                  35.29     1:16.20 (40.91)                                        
 34 Madar, Eric R       16 SSL-MR               1:17.78    1:16.34        
                  35.85     1:16.34 (40.49)                                        
 35 Roeser, Kenny P     16 SSL-MR               1:16.76    1:17.18        
                  36.35     1:17.18 (40.83)                                        
 36 Freire, Jonathan H  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.90    1:17.20        
                  36.86     1:17.20 (40.34)                                        
 37 Courtney, Dan K     17 SSL-MR               1:16.85    1:18.32        
                  37.22     1:18.32 (41.10)                                        
 38 Abisch, Jason       15 SMC-MR               1:23.21    1:21.88        
                  37.64     1:21.88 (44.24)                                        
 39 Penny, William M    16 SSL-MR               1:21.81    1:22.40        
                  39.47     1:22.40 (42.93)                                        
 40 Ejerta, Kenneth     15 Ciy-MR               1:30.07    1:22.62        
                  38.61     1:22.62 (44.01)                                        
 41 Callinan, Marty T   15 VAC-MR               1:26.02    1:23.57        
                  38.98     1:23.57 (44.59)                                        
 42 Whalen, Matthew     15 VAC-MR               1:29.07    1:25.65        
                  39.86     1:25.65 (45.79)                                        
 43 Probst, Connor M    15 VAC-MR               1:30.09    1:26.16        
                  38.09     1:26.16 (48.07)                                        
 44 Hodgkiss, Sean P    16 VAC-MR               1:30.39    1:27.97        
                  40.95     1:27.97 (47.02)                                        
 45 Parish, Sam         16 SMC-MR               1:26.71    1:30.46        
                  42.87     1:30.46 (47.59)                                        
 46 Roberts, Jameson S  15 SSL-MR               1:26.05    1:30.95        
                  43.00     1:30.95 (47.95)                                        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Kyle A      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.05      53.10         20  
                  24.97       53.10 (28.13)                                        
  2 Andrews, Ayman C    15 Aqua Gems-MR           54.37      53.37         17  
                  24.56       53.37 (28.81)                                        
  3 Panzl, Jonathan W   17 Express Swimming-MR    55.56      55.14         16  
                  26.08       55.14 (29.06)                                        
  4 Perez-Rogers, Joe   16 Ndac-MR                54.71      55.29         15  
                  25.30       55.29 (29.99)                                        
  5 Culver, Eric R      15 VAC-MR                 56.26      55.37         14  
                  26.14       55.37 (29.23)                                        
  6 Podniesinski, Jona  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.36      55.62         13  
                  26.04       55.62 (29.58)                                        
  7 Sweetman, Kris      15 Ciy-MR                 56.95      56.91         12  
                  26.78       56.91 (30.13)                                        
  8 Byrnes, TJ J        17 Ndac-MR                57.31      57.40         11  
                  27.00       57.40 (30.40)                                        
  9 McLaurin, Marc      16 Ciy-MR                 55.42      57.60          9  
                  26.78       57.60 (30.82)                                        
 10 Windler, Andrew J   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.05      58.31          7  
                  27.41       58.31 (30.90)                                        
 11 Krause, Billy K     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.72      58.33          6  
                  27.57       58.33 (30.76)                                        
 12 Mongan, Kevin M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.78      58.73          5  
                  27.36       58.73 (31.37)                                        
 13 Bartlett, Cameron   17 VAC-MR                 59.38      58.75          4  
                  27.75       58.75 (31.00)                                        
 14 White, Timothy G    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.56      58.89          3  
                  27.15       58.89 (31.74)                                        
 15 Gravina, Michael T  16 SSL-MR                 59.31      59.02          2  
                  27.76       59.02 (31.26)                                        
 16 Clarke, Sean        17 Express Swimming-MR    59.22      59.54          1  
                  27.46       59.54 (32.08)                                        
 17 Chester, Nicholas   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.39      59.65        
                  27.86       59.65 (31.79)                                        
 18 Ejerta, Kenneth     15 Ciy-MR               1:01.54      59.94        
                  27.34       59.94 (32.60)                                        
 19 Gavin, Tripp G      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.35    1:00.14        
                  27.67     1:00.14 (32.47)                                        
 20 Boccio, Dominick H  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.71    1:00.23        
                  28.45     1:00.23 (31.78)                                        
 21 Hoffman, Elijah J   17 MSC-MR                 58.95    1:00.52        
                  27.98     1:00.52 (32.54)                                        
 22 O'Connor, Michael   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.38    1:00.68        
                  28.44     1:00.68 (32.24)                                        
 23 Drake, Russell G    16 Ndac-MR              1:00.11    1:00.97        
                  28.25     1:00.97 (32.72)                                        
 24 Qiao, Matthew       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.21    1:01.09        
                  27.85     1:01.09 (33.24)                                        
 25 Greer, Shaun W      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.90    1:01.66        
                  28.55     1:01.66 (33.11)                                        
 26 Goldstein, Ross T   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.24    1:02.42        
                  28.34     1:02.42 (34.08)                                        
 27 Cosgrove, James A   17 Ciy-MR               1:01.41    1:02.55        
                  28.94     1:02.55 (33.61)                                        
 28 Dinces, Jon M       15 SSL-MR               1:04.69    1:02.62        
                  30.59     1:02.62 (32.03)                                        
 29 Mangieri, Gregory   15 SMC-MR               1:04.00    1:03.25        
                  29.01     1:03.25 (34.24)                                        
 30 Willis, Joshua J    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.67    1:04.65        
                  30.05     1:04.65 (34.60)                                        
 31 Olwell, Christophe  17 Ciy-MR               1:04.33    1:05.10        
                  29.99     1:05.10 (35.11)                                        
 32 Zaino, Joe A        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.19    1:05.30        
                  29.12     1:05.30 (36.18)                                        
 33 Andersson, Erik     15 VAC-MR               1:06.30    1:05.32        
                  29.70     1:05.32 (35.62)                                        
 34 Kapinos, Peter      17 SSL-MR               1:06.36    1:05.77        
                  29.80     1:05.77 (35.97)                                        
 35 Bormann, Thomas L   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.97    1:05.80        
                  29.84     1:05.80 (35.96)                                        
 36 Angelo, Nicholas L  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.43    1:05.89        
                  30.67     1:05.89 (35.22)                                        
 37 Battisti, Marc      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.87    1:06.02        
                  30.19     1:06.02 (35.83)                                        
 38 Jennings, Ryan M    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.66    1:06.51        
                  29.68     1:06.51 (36.83)                                        
 39 Gassert, Matthew J  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.30    1:07.98        
                  31.03     1:07.98 (36.95)                                        
 40 Freire, Jonathan H  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90    1:08.33        
                  31.11     1:08.33 (37.22)                                        
 41 Sweetman, Brandon   14 Ciy-MR               1:10.38    1:09.24        
                  31.52     1:09.24 (37.72)                                        
 42 Perez-Rogers, Jame  15 Ndac-MR              1:06.83    1:09.85        
                  32.07     1:09.85 (37.78)                                        
 43 Harris, Karim       15 VAC-MR               1:13.06    1:09.89        
                  30.66     1:09.89 (39.23)                                        
 44 Roeser, Kenny P     16 SSL-MR               1:08.52    1:09.94        
                  31.71     1:09.94 (38.23)                                        
 45 Whalen, Matthew     15 VAC-MR               1:13.81    1:10.16        
                  32.64     1:10.16 (37.52)                                        
 46 Meyendorff, Andrew  17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.89    1:10.41        
                  31.47     1:10.41 (38.94)                                        
 47 Abisch, Jason       15 SMC-MR               1:10.57    1:10.48        
                  30.78     1:10.48 (39.70)                                        
 48 Madar, Eric R       16 SSL-MR               1:12.26    1:11.37        
                  32.45     1:11.37 (38.92)                                        
 49 Stein, Robert J     15 SSL-MR               1:13.84    1:11.39        
                  31.96     1:11.39 (39.43)                                        
 50 Tam, Stephen        16 Ciy-MR               1:16.61    1:14.92        
                  30.86     1:14.92 (44.06)                                        
 51 Penny, William M    16 SSL-MR               1:14.41    1:15.02        
                  34.28     1:15.02 (40.74)                                        
 52 Roberts, Jameson S  15 SSL-MR               1:20.89    1:17.17        
                  33.72     1:17.17 (43.45)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Kyle A      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.48    2:00.26         20  
                  25.61       56.01 (30.40)     1:32.14 (36.13)     2:00.26 (28.12)
  2 Podniesinski, Jona  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.78    2:01.85         17  
                  25.59       56.79 (31.20)     1:33.51 (36.72)     2:01.85 (28.34)
  3 Kral, Alex Z        16 MWSC-MR              2:03.09    2:03.11         16  
                  26.11       56.23 (30.12)     1:34.35 (38.12)     2:03.11 (28.76)
  4 Perez-Rogers, Joe   16 Ndac-MR              2:08.53    2:05.68         15  
                  26.13       57.53 (31.40)     1:36.71 (39.18)     2:05.68 (28.97)
  5 Saindon, Brian Z    16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.99    2:06.96         14  
                  26.59       58.96 (32.37)     1:38.28 (39.32)     2:06.96 (28.68)
  6 Chester, Nicholas   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.10    2:07.20         13  
                  27.56       59.62 (32.06)     1:39.05 (39.43)     2:07.20 (28.15)
  7 Boccio, Dominick H  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.32    2:07.44         12  
                  28.61     1:02.26 (33.65)     1:39.79 (37.53)     2:07.44 (27.65)
  8 Ahern, Michael G    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.23    2:07.54         11  
                  26.96       58.08 (31.12)     1:39.18 (41.10)     2:07.54 (28.36)
  9 Bartlett, Cameron   17 VAC-MR               2:05.98    2:07.70          9  
                  27.39     1:02.56 (35.17)     1:37.20 (34.64)     2:07.70 (30.50)
 10 Culver, Eric R      15 VAC-MR               2:06.89    2:07.77          7  
                  26.66     1:00.44 (33.78)     1:39.34 (38.90)     2:07.77 (28.43)
 11 White, Timothy G    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.87    2:07.84          6  
                  27.54       58.97 (31.43)     1:37.35 (38.38)     2:07.84 (30.49)
 12 Krause, Billy K     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.52    2:08.03          5  
                  27.87       59.46 (31.59)     1:38.13 (38.67)     2:08.03 (29.90)
 13 Windler, Andrew J   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.09    2:08.10          4  
                  27.37       59.42 (32.05)     1:39.11 (39.69)     2:08.10 (28.99)
 14 O'Connor, Michael   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.88    2:09.94          3  
                  28.89     1:01.95 (33.06)     1:39.52 (37.57)     2:09.94 (30.42)
 15 Mongan, Kevin M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.94    2:12.08          2  
                  28.07     1:01.84 (33.77)     1:42.31 (40.47)     2:12.08 (29.77)
 16 Panzl, Jonathan W   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.91    2:12.86          1  
                  26.73     1:01.41 (34.68)     1:42.85 (41.44)     2:12.86 (30.01)
 17 Gavin, Tripp G      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.54    2:13.11        
                  28.38     1:02.30 (33.92)     1:41.36 (39.06)     2:13.11 (31.75)
 18 Byrnes, TJ J        17 Ndac-MR              2:01.73    2:13.13        
                  27.31       59.65 (32.34)     1:40.58 (40.93)     2:13.13 (32.55)
 19 Bormann, Thomas L   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.76    2:13.70        
                  31.78     1:05.39 (33.61)     1:43.87 (38.48)     2:13.70 (29.83)
 20 Qiao, Matthew       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.58    2:15.07        
                  27.80     1:02.93 (35.13)     1:44.95 (42.02)     2:15.07 (30.12)
 21 Goldstein, Ross T   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.93    2:15.09        
                  28.74     1:06.63 (37.89)     1:44.80 (38.17)     2:15.09 (30.29)
 22 Dinces, Jon M       15 SSL-MR               2:15.02    2:16.11        
                  30.02     1:07.14 (37.12)     1:45.23 (38.09)     2:16.11 (30.88)
 23 Cosgrove, James A   17 Ciy-MR               2:23.24    2:17.38        
                  28.64     1:01.14 (32.50)     1:44.71 (43.57)     2:17.38 (32.67)
 24 Willis, Joshua J    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.43    2:18.34        
                  29.89     1:04.16 (34.27)     1:46.31 (42.15)     2:18.34 (32.03)
 25 Angelo, Nicholas L  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.31    2:18.36        
                  30.03     1:06.10 (36.07)     1:46.74 (40.64)     2:18.36 (31.62)
 26 Zaino, Joe A        16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:19.27    2:18.51        
                  29.20     1:04.33 (35.13)     1:46.43 (42.10)     2:18.51 (32.08)
 27 Battisti, Marc      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.58    2:19.06        
                  30.71     1:05.27 (34.56)     1:48.37 (43.10)     2:19.06 (30.69)
 28 Strothenke, Daniel  16 VAC-MR               2:24.53    2:19.38        
                  29.85     1:06.31 (36.46)     1:48.02 (41.71)     2:19.38 (31.36)
 29 Seagren, Ryan M     15 MSC-MR               2:19.55    2:19.58        
                  30.76     1:06.36 (35.60)     1:48.31 (41.95)     2:19.58 (31.27)
 30 Mangieri, Gregory   15 SMC-MR               2:28.00    2:20.24        
                  29.03     1:04.20 (35.17)     1:47.73 (43.53)     2:20.24 (32.51)
 31 Shoiock, Mike A     16 MWSC-MR              2:25.46    2:20.34        
                  29.25     1:04.45 (35.20)     1:47.42 (42.97)     2:20.34 (32.92)
 32 Andersson, Erik     15 VAC-MR               2:20.36    2:21.05        
                  29.99     1:07.27 (37.28)     1:49.08 (41.81)     2:21.05 (31.97)
 33 Greer, Shaun W      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.69    2:21.74        
                  29.02     1:03.60 (34.58)     1:48.42 (44.82)     2:21.74 (33.32)
 34 Drake, Russell G    16 Ndac-MR              2:35.50    2:22.21        
                  30.00     1:09.00 (39.00)     1:49.54 (40.54)     2:22.21 (32.67)
 35 Hoffman, Elijah J   17 MSC-MR               2:20.08    2:22.89        
                  28.53     1:08.18 (39.65)     1:49.33 (41.15)     2:22.89 (33.56)
 36 Stein, Robert J     15 SSL-MR               2:23.87    2:23.06        
                  32.03     1:10.35 (38.32)     1:49.60 (39.25)     2:23.06 (33.46)
 37 Jennings, Ryan M    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.88    2:24.60        
                  31.16     1:07.35 (36.19)     1:51.10 (43.75)     2:24.60 (33.50)
 38 Madar, Eric R       16 SSL-MR               2:28.57    2:25.00        
                  31.45     1:06.65 (35.20)     1:49.25 (42.60)     2:25.00 (35.75)
 39 Roeser, Kenny P     16 SSL-MR               2:18.47    2:25.03        
                  31.03     1:06.74 (35.71)     1:51.16 (44.42)     2:25.03 (33.87)
 40 Perez-Rogers, Jame  15 Ndac-MR              2:31.17    2:26.34        
                  30.46     1:07.49 (37.03)     1:54.82 (47.33)     2:26.34 (31.52)
 41 Freire, Jonathan H  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.77    2:28.69        
                  31.60     1:07.28 (35.68)     1:54.45 (47.17)     2:28.69 (34.24)
 42 Novitch, Adam S     15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.50    2:29.05        
                  31.37     1:09.79 (38.42)     1:55.00 (45.21)     2:29.05 (34.05)
 43 Bartlett, Hunter    13 VAC-MR               2:33.87    2:30.19        
                  32.60     1:12.58 (39.98)     1:55.29 (42.71)     2:30.19 (34.90)
 44 Courtney, Dan K     17 SSL-MR               2:28.05    2:32.22        
                  30.79     1:11.03 (40.24)     1:56.16 (45.13)     2:32.22 (36.06)
 45 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR               2:33.06    2:32.31        
                  32.36     1:09.36 (37.00)     1:55.97 (46.61)     2:32.31 (36.34)
 46 Whalen, Matthew     15 VAC-MR               2:41.13    2:35.18        
                  33.52     1:15.44 (41.92)     2:00.99 (45.55)     2:35.18 (34.19)
 47 Penny, William M    16 SSL-MR               2:36.84    2:36.38        
                  34.71     1:16.38 (41.67)     2:00.70 (44.32)     2:36.38 (35.68)
 48 Abisch, Jason       15 SMC-MR               2:41.57    2:38.54        
                  32.55     1:13.10 (40.55)     2:01.18 (48.08)     2:38.54 (37.36)
 49 Nishi, Thomas M     15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.70    2:40.84        
                  31.42     1:11.33 (39.91)     1:59.54 (48.21)     2:40.84 (41.30)
 50 Roberts, Jameson S  15 SSL-MR               2:34.10    2:41.90        
                  33.33     1:14.09 (40.76)     2:05.93 (51.84)     2:41.90 (35.97)
 51 Parish, Sam         16 SMC-MR               2:42.31    2:47.09        
                  39.07     1:20.17 (41.10)     2:10.49 (50.32)     2:47.09 (36.60)
 -- Harris, Karim       15 VAC-MR               2:34.81         DQ        
                  29.95     1:09.07 (39.12)     1:52.01 (42.94)          DQ (37.32)
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Kyle A      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:06.69    4:14.26         20  
                  25.58       55.02 (29.44)     1:26.70 (31.68)     1:57.69 (30.99)
        2:35.64 (37.95)     3:14.54 (38.90)     3:45.34 (30.80)     4:14.26 (28.92)
  2 Podniesinski, Jona  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:18.59    4:15.84         17  
                  27.83       59.61 (31.78)     1:32.81 (33.20)     2:05.19 (32.38)
        2:41.03 (35.84)     3:17.27 (36.24)     3:47.45 (30.18)     4:15.84 (28.39)
  3 Culver, Eric R      15 VAC-MR               4:29.31    4:24.03         16  
                  26.66       57.90 (31.24)     1:33.34 (35.44)     2:06.96 (33.62)
        2:46.53 (39.57)     3:25.63 (39.10)     3:55.86 (30.23)     4:24.03 (28.17)
  4 Windler, Andrew J   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:15.75    4:25.80         15  
                  27.71       59.19 (31.48)     1:32.96 (33.77)     2:05.86 (32.90)
        2:46.04 (40.18)     3:26.07 (40.03)     3:56.53 (30.46)     4:25.80 (29.27)
  5 Svoboda, Noah       16 SSL-MR               4:38.03    4:27.87         14  
                  28.59     1:01.49 (32.90)     1:36.28 (34.79)     2:09.72 (33.44)
        2:46.86 (37.14)     3:25.79 (38.93)     3:57.07 (31.28)     4:27.87 (30.80)
  6 Krause, Billy K     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:22.11    4:28.56         13  
                  28.46     1:00.47 (32.01)     1:33.28 (32.81)     2:06.04 (32.76)
        2:46.26 (40.22)     3:26.15 (39.89)     3:57.94 (31.79)     4:28.56 (30.62)
  7 Ahern, Michael G    16 Express Swimming-MR  4:29.47    4:31.45         12  
                  27.56       59.95 (32.39)     1:33.41 (33.46)     2:06.59 (33.18)
        2:48.93 (42.34)     3:31.31 (42.38)     4:02.83 (31.52)     4:31.45 (28.62)
  8 Panzl, Jonathan W   17 Express Swimming-MR  4:34.16    4:31.70         11  
                  28.03       59.04 (31.01)     1:34.44 (35.40)     2:09.38 (34.94)
        2:50.34 (40.96)     3:31.23 (40.89)     4:02.14 (30.91)     4:31.70 (29.56)
  9 Chester, Nicholas   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:28.89    4:34.84          9  
                  28.29     1:02.39 (34.10)     1:36.67 (34.28)     2:11.48 (34.81)
        2:52.88 (41.40)     3:34.49 (41.61)     4:05.02 (30.53)     4:34.84 (29.82)
 10 Murray, Connor J    16 MSC-MR               4:38.40    4:34.95          7  
                  28.88     1:02.40 (33.52)     1:38.07 (35.67)     2:12.16 (34.09)
        2:51.38 (39.22)     3:31.14 (39.76)     4:03.55 (32.41)     4:34.95 (31.40)
 11 Clarke, Sean        17 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.52    4:36.18          6  
                  28.99     1:02.98 (33.99)     1:38.80 (35.82)     2:14.96 (36.16)
        2:54.94 (39.98)     3:34.52 (39.58)     4:06.71 (32.19)     4:36.18 (29.47)
 12 Byrnes, TJ J        17 Ndac-MR              4:19.97    4:36.31          5  
                  28.41     1:01.04 (32.63)     1:36.25 (35.21)     2:10.75 (34.50)
        2:51.46 (40.71)     3:33.01 (41.55)     4:04.87 (31.86)     4:36.31 (31.44)
 13 Gavin, Tripp G      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:36.68    4:36.90          4  
                  28.41     1:02.06 (33.65)     1:38.07 (36.01)     2:13.27 (35.20)
        2:52.69 (39.42)     3:32.87 (40.18)     4:04.70 (31.83)     4:36.90 (32.20)
 14 White, Timothy G    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:51.02    4:38.47          3  
                  27.60     1:00.16 (32.56)     1:34.85 (34.69)     2:10.07 (35.22)
        2:51.84 (41.77)     3:35.22 (43.38)     4:07.11 (31.89)     4:38.47 (31.36)
 15 Mongan, Kevin M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:25.48    4:38.95          2  
                  27.92     1:00.12 (32.20)     1:37.12 (37.00)     2:12.55 (35.43)
        2:53.65 (41.10)     3:35.56 (41.91)     4:08.01 (32.45)     4:38.95 (30.94)
 16 Hardy, Thomas R     17 Express Swimming-MR  4:33.33    4:38.99          1  
                  29.27     1:03.31 (34.04)     1:38.13 (34.82)     2:12.79 (34.66)
        2:55.98 (43.19)     3:38.65 (42.67)     4:09.55 (30.90)     4:38.99 (29.44)
 17 Andrews, Ayman C    15 Aqua Gems-MR         4:34.65    4:39.12        
                  25.19       54.86 (29.67)     1:28.82 (33.96)     2:03.75 (34.93)
        2:46.43 (42.68)     3:31.51 (45.08)     4:05.53 (34.02)     4:39.12 (33.59)
 18 Boccio, Dominick H  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.90    4:40.27        
                  29.59     1:03.62 (34.03)     1:41.22 (37.60)     2:18.59 (37.37)
        2:58.27 (39.68)     3:40.02 (41.75)     4:12.71 (32.69)     4:40.27 (27.56)
 19 Bormann, Thomas L   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.86    4:40.55        
                  30.91     1:08.07 (37.16)     1:42.96 (34.89)     2:18.39 (35.43)
        2:57.30 (38.91)     3:37.94 (40.64)     4:10.46 (32.52)     4:40.55 (30.09)
 20 O'Connor, Michael   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:49.00    4:42.26        
                  29.42     1:03.76 (34.34)     1:38.89 (35.13)     2:15.38 (36.49)
        2:55.71 (40.33)     3:36.07 (40.36)     4:08.68 (32.61)     4:42.26 (33.58)
 21 Gravina, Michael T  16 SSL-MR               4:41.32    4:43.02        
                  28.92     1:02.30 (33.38)     1:38.51 (36.21)     2:14.11 (35.60)
        2:56.55 (42.44)     3:38.29 (41.74)     4:10.70 (32.41)     4:43.02 (32.32)
 22 Dinces, Jon M       15 SSL-MR               4:53.36    4:47.73        
                  30.34     1:04.90 (34.56)     1:44.00 (39.10)     2:22.20 (38.20)
        3:02.15 (39.95)     3:43.00 (40.85)     4:16.36 (33.36)     4:47.73 (31.37)
 23 Goldstein, Ross T   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:50.53    4:47.91        
                  29.37     1:04.13 (34.76)     1:42.99 (38.86)     2:21.31 (38.32)
        3:01.05 (39.74)     3:43.10 (42.05)     4:15.96 (32.86)     4:47.91 (31.95)
 24 Willis, Joshua J    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:55.86    4:51.11        
                  30.33     1:05.87 (35.54)     1:42.40 (36.53)     2:17.63 (35.23)
        3:01.66 (44.03)     3:44.80 (43.14)     4:18.66 (33.86)     4:51.11 (32.45)
 25 Angelo, Nicholas L  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:55.90    4:53.05        
                  30.77     1:06.22 (35.45)     1:44.04 (37.82)     2:22.34 (38.30)
        3:03.52 (41.18)     3:45.00 (41.48)     4:19.30 (34.30)     4:53.05 (33.75)
 26 Battisti, Marc      16 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.74    4:54.71        
                  29.76     1:06.71 (36.95)     1:43.41 (36.70)     2:19.63 (36.22)
        3:03.19 (43.56)     3:48.51 (45.32)     4:21.56 (33.05)     4:54.71 (33.15)
 27 Qiao, Matthew       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:02.05    4:56.82        
                  28.63     1:03.36 (34.73)     1:41.88 (38.52)     2:20.01 (38.13)
        3:03.84 (43.83)     3:49.55 (45.71)     4:23.58 (34.03)     4:56.82 (33.24)
 28 Seagren, Ryan M     15 MSC-MR               4:55.16    4:56.92        
                  30.57     1:08.22 (37.65)     1:45.60 (37.38)     2:21.98 (36.38)
        3:06.03 (44.05)     3:50.28 (44.25)     4:24.63 (34.35)     4:56.92 (32.29)
 29 Freire, Jonathan H  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:59.90    4:59.57        
                  30.35     1:08.83 (38.48)     1:45.55 (36.72)     2:21.64 (36.09)
        3:08.09 (46.45)     3:54.73 (46.64)     4:27.84 (33.11)     4:59.57 (31.73)
 30 Jennings, Ryan M    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:02.05    5:00.81        
                  30.91     1:08.62 (37.71)     1:45.86 (37.24)     2:23.24 (37.38)
        3:06.99 (43.75)     3:51.38 (44.39)     4:26.51 (35.13)     5:00.81 (34.30)
 31 Stein, Robert J     15 SSL-MR               5:36.77    5:18.88        
                  31.80     1:12.92 (41.12)     1:53.45 (40.53)     2:35.88 (42.43)
        3:18.88 (43.00)     4:02.36 (43.48)     4:40.99 (38.63)     5:18.88 (37.89)
 32 Wilson, Sozi A      15 Silver Streaks-MR    6:00.11    5:20.14        
                  30.58     1:11.54 (40.96)     1:54.33 (42.79)     2:36.13 (41.80)
        3:21.63 (45.50)     4:08.83 (47.20)     4:47.78 (38.95)     5:20.14 (32.36)
 33 Roeser, Kenny P     16 SSL-MR               5:21.10    5:22.13        
                  32.82     1:12.09 (39.27)     1:50.35 (38.26)     2:28.62 (38.27)
        3:14.84 (46.22)     4:03.57 (48.73)     4:43.04 (39.47)     5:22.13 (39.09)
 34 Madar, Eric R       16 SSL-MR               6:06.10    5:24.44        
                  34.51     1:18.25 (43.74)     1:56.77 (38.52)     2:34.82 (38.05)
        3:20.36 (45.54)     4:08.17 (47.81)     4:47.15 (38.98)     5:24.44 (37.29)
 35 Penny, William M    16 SSL-MR               5:36.79    5:37.02        
                  34.54     1:18.03 (43.49)     2:01.32 (43.29)     2:44.96 (43.64)
        3:31.12 (46.16)     4:18.93 (47.81)     4:58.06 (39.13)     5:37.02 (38.96)
 36 Araujo, Kevin A     11 SSL-MR               5:49.61    6:54.15        
                  46.02     1:43.33 (57.31)     2:35.50 (52.17)     3:25.42 (49.92)
        4:24.19 (58.77)     5:19.60 (55.41)     6:08.89 (49.29)     6:54.15 (45.26)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   1:33.95    1:33.16         40  
                  23.09       46.27 (23.18)     1:09.70 (23.43)     1:33.16 (23.46)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                        1:38.10    1:34.72         34  
                  23.18       46.40 (23.22)     1:10.72 (24.32)     1:34.72 (24.00)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        1:37.50    1:34.90         32  
                  22.99       46.80 (23.81)     1:10.89 (24.09)     1:34.90 (24.01)
  4 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:37.12    1:34.97         30  
                  25.65       49.30 (23.65)     1:12.48 (23.18)     1:34.97 (22.49)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:38.90    1:35.08         28  
                  23.34       46.85 (23.51)     1:11.06 (24.21)     1:35.08 (24.02)
  6 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             1:46.14    1:44.15         26  
                  26.17       53.06 (26.89)     1:20.30 (27.24)     1:44.15 (23.85)
  7 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 1:49.48    1:53.07         24  
                  29.43       57.59 (28.16)     1:27.36 (29.77)     1:53.07 (25.71)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        1:54.90    1:45.44         40  
                  27.10       55.89 (28.79)     1:21.89 (26.00)     1:45.44 (23.55)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                        1:56.90    1:45.69         34  
                  27.40       57.18 (29.78)     1:23.32 (26.14)     1:45.69 (22.37)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:55.10    1:46.77         32  
                  26.94       57.57 (30.63)     1:23.57 (26.00)     1:46.77 (23.20)
  4 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:49.52    1:47.60         30  
                  31.43     1:00.45 (29.02)     1:25.33 (24.88)     1:47.60 (22.27)
  5 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           1:45.00    1:52.64         28  
                  29.87     1:00.28 (30.41)     1:24.80 (24.52)     1:52.64 (27.84)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'D'                        2:02.90    1:56.53         26  
                  28.96     1:01.64 (32.68)     1:31.25 (29.61)     1:56.53 (25.28)
  7 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:10.27    2:04.20         24  
                  32.44     1:05.64 (33.20)     1:36.68 (31.04)     2:04.20 (27.52)
  8 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 2:10.19    2:05.33         22  
                  33.14     1:08.07 (34.93)     1:38.98 (30.91)     2:05.33 (26.35)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.