2006 Ann Wycoff Meet - 10/21/2006 to 10/22/2006                
                                    Results                                    

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn             8 NY Sharks-MR           15.74      16.30  
  2 Gavigan, Casey L           8 TVSC-MR                17.65      16.77  
  3 DeCara, Caitlyn C          7 Bonackers-MR           17.72      17.03  
  4 Boyle, Erin E              8 Csc-MR                 18.00      17.10  
  5 Coleman, Mackenzie         8 IA-MR                  18.64      17.55  
  6 Schoenfeld, Sarah L        8 North Shore-MR         19.88      17.65  
  7 Drew, Carly A              8 Bonackers-MR           19.14      17.76  
  8 Christianson, Kelsey L     8 HAA-MR                 28.95      18.13  
  9 Wang, Katie E              8 TVSC-MR                19.61      18.20  
 10 Squillante, Kyra           8 IA-MR                  20.49      18.57  
 11 Lavars, Catherine A        8 North Shore-MR         21.36      18.64  
 12 McCoy, Tara                8 Csc-MR                 20.95      18.89  
 13 Christianson, Paige E      8 HAA-MR                 30.25      19.00  
 14 Stephen, Lindsey           8 NY Sharks-MR           19.06      19.12  
 15 Chen, Rita                 8 TVSC-MR                21.71      19.48  
 16 Miara, Marissa             8 NY Sharks-MR           20.39      19.60  
 17 Vaca, Grace E              8 Csc-MR                 39.00      19.70  
 18 Pirraglia, Noelle M        8 North Shore-MR         30.00      20.42  
 19 Chan, Sarah                8 TVSC-MR                28.00      20.55  
 19 Shutowich, Emily           6 TVSC-MR                24.32      20.55  
 21 Burchard, Kelsey L         8 Csc-MR                 18.00      20.67  
 22 Damm, Jesse K              7 HAA-MR                 22.95      21.25  
 23 Graning, Morgan E          8 IA-MR                  23.60      21.39  
 24 Boyle, Meghan A            7 Csc-MR                 25.21      21.75  
 25 Grosskopf, Sian L          8 TVSC-MR                25.01      21.93  
 26 Yankovich, Kara E          8 North Shore-MR         28.47      22.57  
 27 Coughlin, Brittany L       8 TVSC-MR                29.00      23.35  
 28 Fullerton, Alanna T        7 NY Sharks-MR           23.63      25.92  
 29 Kruse, Meaghan I           8 TVSC-MR                35.00      26.25  
 30 Lulley, Madison Q          7 HAA-MR                 25.25      27.50  
 31 Broder, Amber C            6 TVSC-MR                31.44      28.72  
 32 Loquercio, Julia H         7 TVSC-MR                35.00      29.67  
 33 Lulley, Morgan K           7 HAA-MR                 25.25      29.68  
 34 Ostrander, Bethany J       7 TVSC-MR                33.26      32.96  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn             8 NY Sharks-MR           36.01      36.52  
  2 Boyle, Erin E              8 Csc-MR                 40.53      36.88  
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie         8 IA-MR                  41.29      38.70  
  4 DeCara, Caitlyn C          7 Bonackers-MR           38.98      39.02  
  5 Gavigan, Casey L           8 TVSC-MR                42.45      39.15  
  6 Zhang, Amy                 8 NY Sharks-MR           38.77      39.17  
  7 Wang, Katie E              8 TVSC-MR                43.40      39.83  
  8 Pikulik, Nicole            8 HAA-MR                 40.56      39.95  
  9 Stephen, Lindsey           8 NY Sharks-MR           44.04      42.25  
 10 Lavars, Catherine A        8 North Shore-MR         46.80      42.77  
 11 Chen, Rita                 8 TVSC-MR                52.07      43.50  
 12 Miara, Marissa             8 NY Sharks-MR           41.13      44.54  
 13 Burchard, Kelsey L         8 Csc-MR                 48.00      44.60  
 14 Dos Santos, Samantha       7 Bonackers-MR           53.26      44.89  
 15 Shutowich, Emily           6 TVSC-MR                59.68      44.92  
 16 Vaca, Grace E              8 Csc-MR                 59.00      45.65  
 17 McCoy, Tara                8 Csc-MR                 54.83      46.12  
 18 Scala, Kendall S           8 Bonackers-MR           58.00      47.61  
 19 Graning, Morgan E          8 IA-MR                1:08.06      48.82  
 20 Grosskopf, Sian L          8 TVSC-MR              1:07.08      48.95  
 21 Chan, Sarah                8 TVSC-MR              1:15.00      50.99  
 22 Piacentine, Nina H         8 Bonackers-MR           48.60      51.08  
 23 Boyle, Meghan A            7 Csc-MR               1:06.52      52.79  
 24 Maloney, Jamie             8 HAA-MR                 58.85      52.97  
 25 Yankovich, Kara E          8 North Shore-MR       1:05.26      53.54  
 26 Coughlin, Brittany L       8 TVSC-MR              1:02.66      54.48  
 27 Ryan, MariKate             7 Bonackers-MR           59.41      55.83  
 28 O'Dwyer, Sarah F           8 Bonackers-MR           53.00      58.04  
 28 Kruse, Meaghan I           8 TVSC-MR              1:20.00      58.04  
 30 Bushman, Chase M           8 Bonackers-MR           55.00    1:01.89  
 31 Lulley, Madison Q          7 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:03.48  
 32 Lulley, Morgan K           7 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:03.92  
 33 Mitelman, Yael K           7 North Shore-MR       1:00.00    1:05.44  
 34 Loquercio, Julia H         7 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:08.63  
 35 Stampelos, Georgina E      6 TVSC-MR              1:30.00    1:13.67  
 -- Pirraglia, Noelle M        8 North Shore-MR       1:00.00         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn             8 NY Sharks-MR           19.62      19.05  
  2 DeCara, Caitlyn C          7 Bonackers-MR           20.86      19.69  
  3 Gavigan, Casey L           8 TVSC-MR                22.60      20.55  
  4 Boyle, Erin E              8 Csc-MR                 21.74      20.57  
  5 Zhang, Amy                 8 NY Sharks-MR           19.90      21.12  
  6 Wang, Katie E              8 TVSC-MR                22.25      21.13  
  7 Lavars, Catherine A        8 North Shore-MR         21.47      21.68  
  8 Pikulik, Nicole            8 HAA-MR                 23.69      22.58  
  9 Coleman, Mackenzie         8 IA-MR                  22.22      22.71  
 10 Stephen, Lindsey           8 NY Sharks-MR           24.14      23.06  
 11 Coughlin, Brittany L       8 TVSC-MR                32.00      23.12  
 12 Shutowich, Emily           6 TVSC-MR                29.91      23.67  
 13 Grosskopf, Sian L          8 TVSC-MR                25.59      24.17  
 14 Vaca, Grace E              8 Csc-MR                 45.00      24.54  
 15 McCoy, Tara                8 Csc-MR                 23.66      24.56  
 16 Chen, Rita                 8 TVSC-MR                25.14      24.61  
 17 Chan, Sarah                8 TVSC-MR                30.00      25.20  
 17 Ryan, MariKate             7 Bonackers-MR           28.64      25.20  
 19 Graning, Morgan E          8 IA-MR                  28.80      25.24  
 20 Burchard, Kelsey L         8 Csc-MR                 20.00      25.32  
 21 Dos Santos, Samantha       7 Bonackers-MR           26.07      25.53  
 22 Maloney, Jamie             8 HAA-MR                 28.59      25.58  
 23 Mitelman, Yael K           7 North Shore-MR         40.00      25.92  
 24 Piacentine, Nina H         8 Bonackers-MR           26.20      26.00  
 25 Miara, Marissa             8 NY Sharks-MR           23.14      26.08  
 26 Pirraglia, Noelle M        8 North Shore-MR         35.00      26.38  
 27 Kruse, Meaghan I           8 TVSC-MR                35.00      26.69  
 28 Boyle, Meghan A            7 Csc-MR                 31.47      26.88  
 29 O'Dwyer, Sarah F           8 Bonackers-MR           31.39      28.99  
 30 Lulley, Morgan K           7 HAA-MR                 30.25      29.51  
 31 Loquercio, Julia H         7 TVSC-MR                37.00      30.12  
 32 Bushman, Chase M           8 Bonackers-MR           32.00      30.69  
 33 Lulley, Madison Q          7 HAA-MR                 30.25      31.06  
 34 Stampelos, Georgina E      6 TVSC-MR                35.00      42.48  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn             8 NY Sharks-MR           42.04      42.54  
  2 Boyle, Erin E              8 Csc-MR                 45.88      44.14  
  3 Gavigan, Casey L           8 TVSC-MR                48.36      45.35  
  4 Coleman, Mackenzie         8 IA-MR                  47.19      46.02  
  5 Wang, Katie E              8 TVSC-MR                55.98      46.22  
  6 Schoenfeld, Sarah L        8 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      47.32  
  7 Drew, Carly A              8 Bonackers-MR           50.86      49.20  
  8 Stephen, Lindsey           8 NY Sharks-MR           55.38      50.06  
  9 Lavars, Catherine A        8 North Shore-MR         54.87      50.52  
 10 Christianson, Kelsey L     8 HAA-MR                 55.25      51.22  
 11 Vaca, Grace E              8 Csc-MR                 50.00      51.25  
 12 Coughlin, Brittany L       8 TVSC-MR              1:12.33      52.01  
 13 McCoy, Tara                8 Csc-MR                 59.80      52.07  
 14 Grosskopf, Sian L          8 TVSC-MR                59.86      52.81  
 15 Shutowich, Emily           6 TVSC-MR              1:06.33      53.29  
 16 Burchard, Kelsey L         8 Csc-MR                 56.00      53.68  
 17 Graning, Morgan E          8 IA-MR                1:18.70      54.36  
 18 Christianson, Paige E      8 HAA-MR                 55.25      55.71  
 19 Miara, Marissa             8 NY Sharks-MR           51.07      56.92  
 20 Chan, Sarah                8 TVSC-MR              1:12.55      56.93  
 21 Chen, Rita                 8 TVSC-MR                28.00      57.03  
 22 Pirraglia, Noelle M        8 North Shore-MR       1:10.00      57.22  
 23 Yavid, Jennifer D          7 North Shore-MR       1:06.38      58.63  
 24 Lulley, Madison Q          7 HAA-MR               1:10.25    1:00.97  
 25 Squillante, Kyra           8 IA-MR                  59.49    1:01.12  
 25 Damm, Jesse K              7 HAA-MR                 53.08    1:01.12  
 27 Fullerton, Alanna T        7 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.26    1:01.29  
 28 Boyle, Meghan A            7 Csc-MR               1:15.26    1:05.28  
 29 Ostrander, Bethany J       7 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:05.49  
 30 Lulley, Morgan K           7 HAA-MR               1:05.25    1:08.23  
 31 Loquercio, Julia H         7 TVSC-MR              1:25.00    1:20.48  
 -- Broder, Amber C            6 TVSC-MR              1:30.09         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn             8 NY Sharks-MR           21.83      21.61  
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie         8 IA-MR                  25.74      22.42  
  3 Miara, Marissa             8 NY Sharks-MR           22.48      23.50  
  4 Boyle, Erin E              8 Csc-MR                 26.69      23.57  
  5 Pikulik, Nicole            8 HAA-MR                 31.26      24.26  
  6 Wang, Katie E              8 TVSC-MR                25.53      25.32  
  7 Stephen, Lindsey           8 NY Sharks-MR           25.07      25.70  
  8 Piacentine, Nina H         8 Bonackers-MR           29.00      26.59  
  9 McCoy, Tara                8 Csc-MR                 28.47      27.35  
 10 Maloney, Jamie             8 HAA-MR                 30.25      28.77  
 11 Gavigan, Casey L           8 TVSC-MR                32.50      28.92  
 12 Burchard, Kelsey L         8 Csc-MR                 25.00      29.76  
 13 Boyle, Meghan A            7 Csc-MR                 35.00      34.75  
 14 Ryan, MariKate             7 Bonackers-MR           35.00      35.49  
 -- Vaca, Grace E              8 Csc-MR                 45.00         DQ  
 -- Graning, Morgan E          8 IA-MR                  41.17         DQ  
 -- Lulley, Madison Q          7 HAA-MR                 30.25         DQ  
 -- Lulley, Morgan K           7 HAA-MR                 30.25         DQ  
 -- Scala, Kendall S           8 Bonackers-MR           31.00         DQ  
 -- Mitelman, Yael K           7 North Shore-MR         45.00         DQ  
 -- Pirraglia, Noelle M        8 North Shore-MR         40.00         DQ  
 -- Shutowich, Emily           6 TVSC-MR                35.00         DQ  
 -- Grosskopf, Sian L          8 TVSC-MR                35.00         DQ  
 -- Yankovich, Kara E          8 North Shore-MR         38.71         DQ  
 -- Zhang, Amy                 8 NY Sharks-MR           24.38         DQ  
 -- Chen, Rita                 8 TVSC-MR                35.00         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn             8 NY Sharks-MR           17.13      17.99  
  2 Boyle, Erin E              8 Csc-MR                 24.15      18.96  
  3 Drew, Carly A              8 Bonackers-MR           26.22      19.17  
  4 Gavigan, Casey L           8 TVSC-MR                31.25      19.90  
  5 Coleman, Mackenzie         8 IA-MR                  22.95      21.07  
  6 Wang, Katie E              8 TVSC-MR                22.04      21.24  
  7 Stephen, Lindsey           8 NY Sharks-MR           22.87      21.35  
  8 Christianson, Kelsey L     8 HAA-MR                 30.25      22.03  
  9 Christianson, Paige E      8 HAA-MR                 30.25      22.36  
  9 Miara, Marissa             8 NY Sharks-MR           23.24      22.36  
 11 Lavars, Catherine A        8 North Shore-MR         25.52      22.99  
 12 Vaca, Grace E              8 Csc-MR                 40.00      23.58  
 13 Schoenfeld, Sarah L        8 North Shore-MR         30.00      23.71  
 14 Squillante, Kyra           8 IA-MR                  37.12      23.90  
 15 Damm, Jesse K              7 HAA-MR                 29.52      25.26  
 16 McCoy, Tara                8 Csc-MR                 39.24      26.71  
 17 Burchard, Kelsey L         8 Csc-MR                 23.00      26.77  
 18 Chen, Rita                 8 TVSC-MR                35.00      27.05  
 19 Boyle, Meghan A            7 Csc-MR               1:21.55      27.42  
 20 Fullerton, Alanna T        7 NY Sharks-MR           32.72      30.34  
 -- Lulley, Morgan K           7 HAA-MR                 30.25         DQ  
 -- Yavid, Jennifer D          7 North Shore-MR         45.00         DQ  
 -- Lulley, Madison Q          7 HAA-MR                 30.25         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:16.02    1:15.93  
     1) Zhang, Amy 8                    2) Stephen, Lindsey 8             
     3) Miara, Marissa 8                4) Lange, Kaitlyn 8               
                  38.51     1:15.93 (37.42)                                        
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:20.00    1:17.83  
     1) Wang, Katie E 8                 2) Chen, Rita 8                   
     3) Shutowich, Emily 6              4) Gavigan, Casey L 8             
                  40.06     1:17.83 (37.77)                                        
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:25.00    1:35.58  
     1) Grosskopf, Sian L 8             2) Chan, Sarah 8                  
     3) Kruse, Meaghan I 8              4) Coughlin, Brittany L 8         
                  45.25     1:35.58 (50.33)                                        
 -- Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 1:15.09         DQ  
     1) Pikulik, Nicole 8               2) Lulley, Morgan K 7             
     3) Lulley, Madison Q 7             4) Maloney, Jamie 8               
                  50.57          DQ (53.71)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:30.00    1:31.46  
     1) Miara, Marissa 8                2) Stephen, Lindsey 8             
     3) Lange, Kaitlyn 8                4) Fullerton, Alanna T 7          
                  18.23   1:31.46 (1:13.23)                                        
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:40.00    1:34.07  
     1) Shutowich, Emily 6              2) Wang, Katie E 8                
     3) Gavigan, Casey L 8              4) Grosskopf, Sian L 8            
                  27.52   1:34.07 (1:06.55)                                        
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:00.00    1:56.86  
     1) Coughlin, Brittany L 8          2) Chan, Sarah 8                  
     3) Chen, Rita 8                    4) Broder, Amber C 6              
                  28.91   1:56.86 (1:27.95)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra P      10 TVSC-MR                31.83      30.44  
  2 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR                31.64      31.01  
  3 Aiello, Sarah             10 Csc-MR                 32.15      31.46  
  4 Stansbury, Kate F         10 TVSC-MR                33.88      31.58  
  5 Catano, Tiffany           10 IA-MR                  31.62      31.63  
  6 Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR           31.52      31.83  
  7 Johnston, Marissa L       10 HAA-MR                 35.25      32.33  
  8 Menelaws, Hannah B        10 Bonackers-MR           31.30      32.88  
  9 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR                 32.63      33.28  
 10 Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR                34.69      33.38  
 11 Johnstone, Toniesha A     10 NFS-MR                 34.47      33.86  
 12 Shutowich, Kira           10 TVSC-MR                38.32      34.53  
 13 Kiendle, Jennifer A       10 Csc-MR                 34.94      34.73  
 14 Aiello, Kayleigh M        10 TVSC-MR                37.11      34.84  
 15 Cebulski, Dana Maria M     9 Bonackers-MR           35.95      35.33  
 16 Dominger, Jacqueline       9 HAA-MR                 35.77      35.44  
 17 Brierley, Katie K          9 Bonackers-MR           35.72      35.46  
 18 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR                35.90      35.47  
 19 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR                39.74      35.57  
 20 King, Maura B             10 IA-MR                  38.80      35.67  
 21 Dana, Gillian F           10 North Shore-MR         35.74      35.69  
 22 Torrico, Samantha A       10 TVSC-MR                39.09      35.96  
 23 Smith, Melanie M           9 Csc-MR                 42.55      35.97  
 24 McNamara, Alison           9 NY Sharks-MR           34.98      36.03  
 25 Gonzalez, Crystal L       10 TVSC-MR                37.36      36.84  
 26 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR                 38.11      36.87  
 27 Rostrup, Chloe L          10 Csc-MR                 38.89      37.01  
 28 Burtis, Madeline J         9 Farmingdale-MR         41.88      37.19  
 29 Zhang, Angela              9 TVSC-MR                41.33      37.36  
 30 Shemet, Nancy K            9 TVSC-MR                42.37      37.52  
 31 Budd, Lydia K              9 Bonackers-MR           41.73      37.54  
 32 Stevens, Lindsey          10 Bonackers-MR           52.00      37.69  
 33 Jurgielewicz, Sarah E      9 Csc-MR                 47.64      37.93  
 34 Perrone, Amanda J         10 North Shore-MR         34.02      37.95  
 35 O'Neil, Morgan P          10 HAA-MR                 39.58      38.23  
 36 Stanco, Alexa N            9 TVSC-MR                45.40      38.59  
 37 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E      9 IA-MR                  46.21      38.87  
 38 Ryan, Shannon L           10 Bonackers-MR           39.41      38.89  
 39 O'Connor, Kaitlin P        9 TVSC-MR                44.42      39.03  
 40 Irwin, Tina A             10 IA-MR                  41.49      39.04  
 41 Joseph, Megan P           10 HAA-MR                 41.35      39.05  
 42 Walker, Kathryn L          9 TVSC-MR                39.97      39.45  
 43 Fleckenstein, Mary E      10 TVSC-MR                45.66      39.72  
 44 Budd, Jenna L              9 Bonackers-MR           40.77      39.76  
 45 Catterson, Sarah E        10 TVSC-MR                37.53      39.97  
 46 Raphael, Michaela          9 NY Sharks-MR           38.89      40.32  
 47 Doveala, Jane E            9 HAA-MR                 41.72      40.40  
 48 Lyver, Shannon M          10 IA-MR                  41.34      40.76  
 49 Gansrow, Kayla J           9 Csc-MR                 55.07      41.02  
 50 Lee, Nicole                9 Farmingdale-MR         42.44      41.11  
 51 McCoy, Brianna            10 Csc-MR                 54.76      41.92  
 51 Laghezza, Nicole L         9 Csc-MR                 59.00      41.92  
 53 Nelson, Sierra V           9 NFS-MR                 40.49      42.08  
 54 Weinstein, Veronica H      9 HAA-MR                 44.07      42.31  
 55 Rogers, Carolyn A          9 North Shore-MR         41.67      42.54  
 56 Russo, Victoria E         10 Farmingdale-MR         47.50      42.62  
 57 Forman, Charlie           10 Bonackers-MR           57.00      42.84  
 58 Cantwell, Michael J        9 TVSC-MR                53.78      43.15  
 59 Gorgano, Lauren M         10 Csc-MR                 59.00      43.46  
 59 Mastrandrea, Nicole M      9 HAA-MR                 51.69      43.46  
 61 Willie, Cassandra D        9 HAA-MR                 41.07      43.70  
 62 Wicker, Maddie            10 Bonackers-MR           48.00      43.92  
 63 Frango, Alaina A          10 Csc-MR                 52.52      44.21  
 64 Mercurio, Marissa J        9 HAA-MR                 50.85      44.47  
 65 Stump, Kate R              9 TVSC-MR                46.42      45.27  
 66 Murphy, Meaghan A         10 Csc-MR                 48.59      46.62  
 67 Mason, Victoria E          9 TVSC-MR                48.00      46.88  
 68 Tufariello, Sofia          9 TVSC-MR                48.12      48.27  
 69 Vizcaino, Kristine J      10 North Shore-MR         48.03      48.30  
 70 Mora, Isabella R           9 Csc-MR                 59.60      48.99  
 71 Sarubbi, Lara N            9 TVSC-MR                50.49      49.94  
 72 Qin, Emily S               9 TVSC-MR                55.21      51.31  
 73 Bahel, Alyssa M            9 Bonackers-MR           56.85      52.84  
 74 Feinberg, Abigail S       10 TVSC-MR                59.41      53.75  
 75 Kelso, Rose O              9 North Shore-MR         55.00      54.02  
 -- Gron, Anida               10 Csc-MR                 36.45         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany           10 IA-MR                1:07.74    1:08.94  
                  33.26     1:08.94 (35.68)                                        
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra P      10 TVSC-MR              1:13.41    1:09.63  
                  32.77     1:09.63 (36.86)                                        
  3 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR              1:15.14    1:10.09  
                  33.70     1:10.09 (36.39)                                        
  4 Aiello, Sarah             10 Csc-MR               1:10.24    1:10.48  
                  33.12     1:10.48 (37.36)                                        
  5 Stansbury, Kate F         10 TVSC-MR              1:17.07    1:12.31  
                  34.39     1:12.31 (37.92)                                        
  6 Connor, Deirdre A         10 HAA-MR               1:14.58    1:13.60  
                  33.79     1:13.60 (39.81)                                        
  7 Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.17    1:13.99  
                  33.97     1:13.99 (40.02)                                        
  8 Johnston, Marissa L       10 HAA-MR               1:20.27    1:14.13  
                  34.16     1:14.13 (39.97)                                        
  9 Green, Katherine M         9 Csc-MR               1:20.92    1:15.36  
                  34.89     1:15.36 (40.47)                                        
 10 Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR              1:17.00    1:16.54  
                  38.34     1:16.54 (38.20)                                        
 11 Dominger, Jacqueline       9 HAA-MR               1:18.04    1:17.76  
                  35.83     1:17.76 (41.93)                                        
 12 Stanton, Grace S          10 Csc-MR               1:19.66    1:17.99  
                  36.14     1:17.99 (41.85)                                        
 13 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR               1:24.70    1:18.86  
                  38.10     1:18.86 (40.76)                                        
 14 Kiendle, Jennifer A       10 Csc-MR               1:21.24    1:19.04  
                  37.65     1:19.04 (41.39)                                        
 15 Johnstone, Toniesha A     10 NFS-MR               1:15.98    1:19.80  
                  35.98     1:19.80 (43.82)                                        
 16 Aiello, Kayleigh M        10 TVSC-MR              1:21.94    1:19.88  
                  38.35     1:19.88 (41.53)                                        
 17 Cebulski, Dana Maria M     9 Bonackers-MR         1:21.51    1:20.39  
                  36.47     1:20.39 (43.92)                                        
 18 Brierley, Katie K          9 Bonackers-MR         1:20.18    1:20.65  
                  36.99     1:20.65 (43.66)                                        
 19 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR               1:27.26    1:20.93  
                  38.61     1:20.93 (42.32)                                        
 20 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR               1:14.06    1:21.23  
                  35.72     1:21.23 (45.51)                                        
 21 Dana, Gillian F           10 North Shore-MR       1:21.82    1:21.56  
                  38.55     1:21.56 (43.01)                                        
 22 Shutowich, Kira           10 TVSC-MR              1:26.07    1:22.29  
                  38.82     1:22.29 (43.47)                                        
 23 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR              1:20.56    1:22.62  
                  38.19     1:22.62 (44.43)                                        
 24 Smith, Melanie M           9 Csc-MR               1:45.66    1:23.16  
                  38.23     1:23.16 (44.93)                                        
 25 Burtis, Madeline J         9 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.50    1:23.97  
                  39.82     1:23.97 (44.15)                                        
 26 Torrico, Samantha A       10 TVSC-MR              1:31.41    1:25.23  
                  40.11     1:25.23 (45.12)                                        
 27 O'Neil, Morgan P          10 HAA-MR               1:24.77    1:25.25  
                  39.89     1:25.25 (45.36)                                        
 28 Lee, Nicole                9 Farmingdale-MR       1:43.50    1:25.83  
                  40.62     1:25.83 (45.21)                                        
 29 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR              1:32.47    1:25.94  
                  39.05     1:25.94 (46.89)                                        
 30 Rostrup, Chloe L          10 Csc-MR               1:28.81    1:26.27  
                  41.94     1:26.27 (44.33)                                        
 31 Gonzalez, Crystal L       10 TVSC-MR              1:28.49    1:27.42  
                  39.75     1:27.42 (47.67)                                        
 32 Perrone, Amanda J         10 North Shore-MR       1:25.62    1:27.64  
                  40.19     1:27.64 (47.45)                                        
 33 Jurgielewicz, Sarah E      9 Csc-MR               1:46.03    1:27.72  
                  40.49     1:27.72 (47.23)                                        
 34 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E      9 IA-MR                1:47.19    1:28.17  
                  42.07     1:28.17 (46.10)                                        
 35 Shemet, Nancy K            9 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:28.29  
                  39.84     1:28.29 (48.45)                                        
 36 Raphael, Michaela          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.48    1:28.84  
                  41.59     1:28.84 (47.25)                                        
 36 Zhang, Angela              9 TVSC-MR              1:35.66    1:28.84  
                  40.22     1:28.84 (48.62)                                        
 38 Fleckenstein, Mary E      10 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:31.53  
                  44.46     1:31.53 (47.07)                                        
 39 Walker, Kathryn L          9 TVSC-MR              1:38.31    1:31.89  
                  42.31     1:31.89 (49.58)                                        
 40 Doveala, Jane E            9 HAA-MR               1:39.35    1:32.47  
                  45.23     1:32.47 (47.24)                                        
 41 Catterson, Sarah E        10 TVSC-MR              1:26.48    1:33.03  
                  41.75     1:33.03 (51.28)                                        
 42 Gansrow, Kayla J           9 Csc-MR               2:00.00    1:33.08  
                  43.64     1:33.08 (49.44)                                        
 43 Russo, Victoria E         10 Farmingdale-MR       1:52.50    1:33.76  
                  44.40     1:33.76 (49.36)                                        
 44 McCoy, Brianna            10 Csc-MR               1:49.83    1:34.11  
                  44.01     1:34.11 (50.10)                                        
 45 Nelson, Sierra V           9 NFS-MR               1:38.43    1:34.90  
                  43.80     1:34.90 (51.10)                                        
 46 Goldblatt, Emma S         10 HAA-MR               1:49.28    1:35.60  
 47 Lyver, Shannon M          10 IA-MR                1:35.71    1:35.66  
                  45.12     1:35.66 (50.54)                                        
 48 Laghezza, Nicole L         9 Csc-MR               2:00.00    1:35.93  
                  44.49     1:35.93 (51.44)                                        
 49 Kistinger, Carolyn R       9 Csc-MR               2:01.74    1:35.95  
                  44.72     1:35.95 (51.23)                                        
 50 O'Connor, Kaitlin P        9 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    1:37.41  
                  44.15     1:37.41 (53.26)                                        
 51 Stanco, Alexa N            9 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:37.57  
                  42.73     1:37.57 (54.84)                                        
 52 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR               1:40.05    1:37.69  
                  45.61     1:37.69 (52.08)                                        
 53 Gorgano, Lauren M         10 Csc-MR               2:00.00    1:38.57  
                  45.17     1:38.57 (53.40)                                        
 54 Willie, Cassandra D        9 HAA-MR               1:40.62    1:38.89  
                  46.07     1:38.89 (52.82)                                        
 55 Murphy, Meaghan A         10 Csc-MR               1:52.94    1:39.39  
                  45.86     1:39.39 (53.53)                                        
 56 Vizcaino, Kristine J      10 North Shore-MR       1:51.65    1:41.72  
                  48.77     1:41.72 (52.95)                                        
 57 Rogers, Carolyn A          9 North Shore-MR       1:44.82    1:42.81  
                  48.08     1:42.81 (54.73)                                        
 58 Cantwell, Michael J        9 TVSC-MR              2:09.70    1:43.12  
                  46.31     1:43.12 (56.81)                                        
 59 Stump, Kate R              9 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:43.90  
                  46.83     1:43.90 (57.07)                                        
 60 Frango, Alaina A          10 Csc-MR               2:13.19    1:44.79  
                  17.44   1:44.79 (1:27.35)                                        
 61 Tufariello, Sofia          9 TVSC-MR              1:56.19    1:48.04  
                  49.59     1:48.04 (58.45)                                        
 62 Mason, Victoria E          9 TVSC-MR              2:01.00    1:49.59  
                  49.44   1:49.59 (1:00.15)                                        
 63 Qin, Emily S               9 TVSC-MR              2:10.00    1:53.39  
                  16.43   1:53.39 (1:36.96)                                        
 64 Mora, Isabella R           9 Csc-MR               2:16.23    1:54.59  
                  19.45   1:54.59 (1:35.14)                                        
 65 Sarubbi, Lara N            9 TVSC-MR              2:10.00    2:04.12  
                  54.98   2:04.12 (1:09.14)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany           10 IA-MR                  35.14      34.61  
  2 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR                37.50      36.02  
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra P      10 TVSC-MR                40.67      37.31  
  4 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR                 39.21      39.07  
  5 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR                38.68      39.83  
  6 Connor, Deirdre A         10 HAA-MR                 38.78      39.92  
  7 Johnston, Marissa L       10 HAA-MR                 41.60      40.64  
  8 Stansbury, Kate F         10 TVSC-MR                41.04      40.79  
  9 Kiendle, Jennifer A       10 Csc-MR                 43.27      41.30  
 10 Aiello, Kayleigh M        10 TVSC-MR                41.87      41.51  
 11 Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR                42.11      41.58  
 12 Shutowich, Kira           10 TVSC-MR                40.93      41.78  
 13 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR                45.36      41.92  
 14 Stanton, Grace S          10 Csc-MR                 42.12      42.70  
 15 Torrico, Samantha A       10 TVSC-MR                46.15      43.43  
 16 Gonzalez, Crystal L       10 TVSC-MR                41.26      44.16  
 17 O'Neil, Morgan P          10 HAA-MR                 48.53      44.87  
 18 Dana, Gillian F           10 North Shore-MR         44.12      44.95  
 19 Green, Katherine M         9 Csc-MR                 45.03      45.05  
 20 Zhang, Angela              9 TVSC-MR                48.07      45.82  
 20 Catterson, Sarah E        10 TVSC-MR                47.00      45.82  
 22 McCoy, Brianna            10 Csc-MR                 49.56      45.85  
 23 Burtis, Madeline J         9 Farmingdale-MR         48.92      46.04  
 24 Smith, Melanie M           9 Csc-MR                 52.33      46.41  
 25 Shemet, Nancy K            9 TVSC-MR                49.82      46.42  
 26 Doveala, Jane E            9 HAA-MR                 47.18      46.64  
 27 Stanco, Alexa N            9 TVSC-MR                47.56      47.16  
 28 Rostrup, Chloe L          10 Csc-MR                 46.66      47.38  
 29 Raphael, Michaela          9 NY Sharks-MR           45.67      47.41  
 30 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E      9 IA-MR                  48.18      47.55  
 31 Perrone, Amanda J         10 North Shore-MR         46.48      47.68  
 32 Jurgielewicz, Sarah E      9 Csc-MR                 54.65      48.35  
 33 Lee, Nicole                9 Farmingdale-MR         49.33      48.59  
 33 Laghezza, Nicole L         9 Csc-MR                 53.53      48.59  
 35 Kistinger, Carolyn R       9 Csc-MR               1:02.87      49.38  
 36 Gansrow, Kayla J           9 Csc-MR                 59.00      49.85  
 37 Willie, Cassandra D        9 HAA-MR                 51.03      50.07  
 38 Vizcaino, Kristine J      10 North Shore-MR         52.81      51.43  
 39 Lyver, Shannon M          10 IA-MR                  49.09      51.51  
 40 Mercurio, Marissa J        9 HAA-MR                 54.20      52.19  
 41 Stump, Kate R              9 TVSC-MR                54.18      52.21  
 42 Fleckenstein, Mary E      10 TVSC-MR                56.23      52.46  
 43 Goldblatt, Emma S         10 HAA-MR                 58.72      52.51  
 44 Russo, Victoria E         10 Farmingdale-MR         53.50      52.72  
 45 Qin, Emily S               9 TVSC-MR                59.38      53.36  
 46 O'Connor, Kaitlin P        9 TVSC-MR                56.35      53.64  
 47 Rogers, Carolyn A          9 North Shore-MR         49.44      54.38  
 48 Sarubbi, Lara N            9 TVSC-MR                54.65      54.83  
 49 Gorgano, Lauren M         10 Csc-MR                 59.00      55.18  
 50 Murphy, Meaghan A         10 Csc-MR                 51.54      55.55  
 51 Cantwell, Michael J        9 TVSC-MR                59.82      55.76  
 52 Mason, Victoria E          9 TVSC-MR                51.74      55.77  
 53 Tufariello, Sofia          9 TVSC-MR                54.73      56.05  
 54 Mora, Isabella R           9 Csc-MR                 57.82      57.75  
 55 Frango, Alaina A          10 Csc-MR                 59.00    1:00.00  
 56 Nelson, Sierra V           9 NFS-MR               1:00.42    1:07.26  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany           10 IA-MR                1:14.49    1:15.29  
                  36.81     1:15.29 (38.48)                                        
  2 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR              1:25.64    1:18.41  
                  38.04     1:18.41 (40.37)                                        
  3 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR              1:31.72    1:22.81  
                  40.36     1:22.81 (42.45)                                        
  4 Stansbury, Kate F         10 TVSC-MR              1:35.77    1:26.15  
  5 Aiello, Kayleigh M        10 TVSC-MR              1:32.77    1:26.97  
                  41.36     1:26.97 (45.61)                                        
  6 Menelaws, Hannah B        10 Bonackers-MR         1:29.21    1:27.06  
                  41.48     1:27.06 (45.58)                                        
  7 Kiendle, Jennifer A       10 Csc-MR               1:30.68    1:28.29  
                  41.83     1:28.29 (46.46)                                        
  8 Shutowich, Kira           10 TVSC-MR              1:31.69    1:28.66  
                  42.61     1:28.66 (46.05)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Crystal L       10 TVSC-MR              1:29.98    1:29.58  
                  43.11     1:29.58 (46.47)                                        
 10 Green, Katherine M         9 Csc-MR               1:40.84    1:29.88  
                  43.45     1:29.88 (46.43)                                        
 11 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR               1:29.41    1:31.02  
                  44.19     1:31.02 (46.83)                                        
 12 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR              1:44.60    1:32.22  
                  44.78     1:32.22 (47.44)                                        
 13 Torrico, Samantha A       10 TVSC-MR              1:50.52    1:32.75  
                  42.82     1:32.75 (49.93)                                        
 14 Ryan, Shannon L           10 Bonackers-MR         1:42.19    1:33.62  
                  46.22     1:33.62 (47.40)                                        
 15 Dominger, Jacqueline       9 HAA-MR               1:35.76    1:33.71  
                  45.39     1:33.71 (48.32)                                        
 16 King, Maura B             10 IA-MR                1:35.91    1:34.02  
                  46.83     1:34.02 (47.19)                                        
 17 Dana, Gillian F           10 North Shore-MR       1:36.09    1:35.66  
                  46.89     1:35.66 (48.77)                                        
 18 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR               1:37.30    1:35.92  
 19 O'Neil, Morgan P          10 HAA-MR               1:38.12    1:36.87  
                  49.19     1:36.87 (47.68)                                        
 20 Zhang, Angela              9 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    1:37.11  
                  47.43     1:37.11 (49.68)                                        
 21 Raphael, Michaela          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.19    1:40.13  
                  47.83     1:40.13 (52.30)                                        
 22 Smith, Melanie M           9 Csc-MR               1:50.20    1:40.18  
                  47.88     1:40.18 (52.30)                                        
 23 Stanco, Alexa N            9 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    1:40.51  
                  48.84     1:40.51 (51.67)                                        
 24 Gron, Anida               10 Csc-MR               1:54.34    1:40.66  
 25 Catterson, Sarah E        10 TVSC-MR              1:49.42    1:41.29  
                  48.27     1:41.29 (53.02)                                        
 26 Burtis, Madeline J         9 Farmingdale-MR       1:43.50    1:41.39  
                  48.49     1:41.39 (52.90)                                        
 27 Shemet, Nancy K            9 TVSC-MR              2:01.00    1:42.05  
                  49.76     1:42.05 (52.29)                                        
 28 McCoy, Brianna            10 Csc-MR               1:58.09    1:42.17  
                  49.87     1:42.17 (52.30)                                        
 29 Perrone, Amanda J         10 North Shore-MR       1:49.53    1:42.90  
                  48.57     1:42.90 (54.33)                                        
 30 Lyver, Shannon M          10 IA-MR                1:45.44    1:42.97  
                  49.99     1:42.97 (52.98)                                        
 31 Jurgielewicz, Sarah E      9 Csc-MR               2:00.00    1:43.43  
                  49.45     1:43.43 (53.98)                                        
 32 Walker, Kathryn L          9 TVSC-MR              1:46.13    1:43.69  
                  50.32     1:43.69 (53.37)                                        
 33 Vizcaino, Kristine J      10 North Shore-MR       2:00.80    1:48.07  
                  52.23     1:48.07 (55.84)                                        
 34 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E      9 IA-MR                1:51.17    1:48.29  
                  51.85     1:48.29 (56.44)                                        
 35 Green, Jayne H             9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:49.07  
                  50.42     1:49.07 (58.65)                                        
 36 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR               1:49.89    1:51.81  
                  55.76     1:51.81 (56.05)                                        
 37 Rogers, Carolyn A          9 North Shore-MR       1:53.78    1:52.81  
                  53.08     1:52.81 (59.73)                                        
 38 Fleckenstein, Mary E      10 TVSC-MR              1:48.99    1:54.14  
 39 Stump, Kate R              9 TVSC-MR              2:20.00    1:55.86  
                  55.51   1:55.86 (1:00.35)                                        
 40 Weinstein, Veronica H      9 HAA-MR               1:50.37    1:56.66  
 41 Kelso, Rose O              9 North Shore-MR       2:09.10    1:59.43  
                  57.87   1:59.43 (1:01.56)                                        
 42 O'Connor, Kaitlin P        9 TVSC-MR              2:12.00    2:00.59  
 43 Sarubbi, Lara N            9 TVSC-MR              2:25.00    2:01.73  
                  54.32   2:01.73 (1:07.41)                                        
 44 Cantwell, Michael J        9 TVSC-MR              2:17.20    2:01.89  
                  58.32   2:01.89 (1:03.57)                                        
 45 Tufariello, Sofia          9 TVSC-MR              2:25.00    2:03.69  
                  58.80   2:03.69 (1:04.89)                                        
 46 Qin, Emily S               9 TVSC-MR              2:25.00    2:04.74  
                  59.07   2:04.74 (1:05.67)                                        
 47 Murphy, Meaghan A         10 Csc-MR               2:16.57    2:07.97  
                  59.83   2:07.97 (1:08.14)                                        
 48 Frango, Alaina A          10 Csc-MR               2:00.00    2:16.29  
                1:02.97   2:16.29 (1:13.32)                                        
 -- Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR              1:35.42         DQ  
                  43.39          DQ (44.92)                                        
 -- Gansrow, Kayla J           9 Csc-MR               2:00.00         DQ  
                  52.27          DQ (59.74)                                        
 -- Feinberg, Abigail S       10 TVSC-MR              2:38.94         DQ  
                1:14.88        DQ (1:23.25)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra P      10 TVSC-MR                38.24      38.34  
  2 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR                 42.73      41.86  
  3 Aiello, Sarah             10 Csc-MR                 42.68      41.94  
  4 Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR           42.72      42.35  
  5 Johnstone, Toniesha A     10 NFS-MR                 42.48      42.36  
  6 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR                45.47      45.04  
  7 McNamara, Alison           9 NY Sharks-MR           45.70      45.07  
  8 Vizcaino, Kristine J      10 North Shore-MR         47.69      45.92  
  9 Johnston, Marissa L       10 HAA-MR                 48.63      46.47  
 10 Green, Katherine M         9 Csc-MR                 49.49      47.39  
 11 Gonzalez, Crystal L       10 TVSC-MR                51.12      47.61  
 12 Dana, Gillian F           10 North Shore-MR         47.30      47.81  
 13 Rogers, Carolyn A          9 North Shore-MR         55.00      48.13  
 14 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR                 47.97      48.46  
 15 Gron, Anida               10 Csc-MR                 59.18      48.77  
 16 Aiello, Kayleigh M        10 TVSC-MR                52.93      49.58  
 17 Budd, Jenna L              9 Bonackers-MR           56.72      50.98  
 18 Ryan, Shannon L           10 Bonackers-MR           53.79      51.42  
 19 Gansrow, Kayla J           9 Csc-MR               1:00.00      52.42  
 20 Perrone, Amanda J         10 North Shore-MR         50.52      52.44  
 21 Doveala, Jane E            9 HAA-MR                 55.37      52.86  
 22 Mercurio, Marissa J        9 HAA-MR                 56.50      53.95  
 23 Frango, Alaina A          10 Csc-MR               1:03.27      54.07  
 24 Irwin, Tina A             10 IA-MR                1:01.14      54.11  
 25 Joseph, Megan P           10 HAA-MR                 55.59      54.29  
 26 Walker, Kathryn L          9 TVSC-MR                55.00      54.57  
 27 Budd, Lydia K              9 Bonackers-MR           58.72      55.70  
 28 Lee, Nicole                9 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.50      56.16  
 29 McCoy, Brianna            10 Csc-MR               1:04.38      56.23  
 30 Torrico, Samantha A       10 TVSC-MR                57.19      56.40  
 31 Feinberg, Abigail S       10 TVSC-MR              1:06.99      56.64  
 32 Green, Jayne H             9 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      56.76  
 33 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR               1:00.22      57.71  
 34 Rostrup, Chloe L          10 Csc-MR                 54.71      57.79  
 35 Mastrandrea, Nicole M      9 HAA-MR               1:07.36      58.54  
 36 Shemet, Nancy K            9 TVSC-MR              1:02.55      58.59  
 37 Jurgielewicz, Sarah E      9 Csc-MR               1:25.00      59.66  
 38 Weinstein, Veronica H      9 HAA-MR               1:02.73      59.81  
 39 Lyver, Shannon M          10 IA-MR                1:02.09    1:01.10  
 40 Fleckenstein, Mary E      10 TVSC-MR                59.00    1:02.51  
 41 Tufariello, Sofia          9 TVSC-MR              1:02.19    1:03.36  
 42 Mason, Victoria E          9 TVSC-MR              1:05.00    1:03.51  
 43 Forman, Charlie           10 Bonackers-MR         1:10.00    1:04.95  
 44 Gorgano, Lauren M         10 Csc-MR               1:05.00    1:08.99  
 45 Laghezza, Nicole L         9 Csc-MR               1:00.00    1:11.45  
 46 Mora, Isabella R           9 Csc-MR               1:30.00    1:13.29  
 -- Kelso, Rose O              9 North Shore-MR       1:10.00         DQ  
 -- Russo, Victoria E         10 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.50         DQ  
 -- Qin, Emily S               9 TVSC-MR              1:12.00         DQ  
 -- Wicker, Maddie            10 Bonackers-MR         1:02.00         DQ  
 -- Bahel, Alyssa M            9 Bonackers-MR         1:06.00         DQ  
 -- Willie, Cassandra D        9 HAA-MR                 56.78         DQ  
 -- Stump, Kate R              9 TVSC-MR              1:06.99         DQ  
 -- Zhang, Angela              9 TVSC-MR              1:03.00         DQ  
 -- Smith, Melanie M           9 Csc-MR               1:00.77         DQ  
 -- Cantwell, Michael J        9 TVSC-MR              1:05.66         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra P      10 TVSC-MR              1:26.24    1:22.83  
                  38.91     1:22.83 (43.92)                                        
  2 Aiello, Sarah             10 Csc-MR               1:34.89    1:30.92  
                  42.13     1:30.92 (48.79)                                        
  3 Johnstone, Toniesha A     10 NFS-MR               1:35.29    1:36.38  
                  44.83     1:36.38 (51.55)                                        
  4 Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.49    1:36.88  
                  45.70     1:36.88 (51.18)                                        
  5 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR               1:36.82    1:38.68  
                  46.08     1:38.68 (52.60)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Crystal L       10 TVSC-MR              1:56.29    1:41.92  
                  47.74     1:41.92 (54.18)                                        
  7 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR               1:47.60    1:47.45  
                  51.80     1:47.45 (55.65)                                        
  8 Dominger, Jacqueline       9 HAA-MR               1:53.59    1:47.98  
                  51.60     1:47.98 (56.38)                                        
  9 Goldblatt, Emma S         10 HAA-MR               2:04.33    1:53.39  
                  52.61   1:53.39 (1:00.78)                                        
 10 Walker, Kathryn L          9 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    1:56.64  
                  54.98   1:56.64 (1:01.66)                                        
 11 Doveala, Jane E            9 HAA-MR               2:02.47    1:59.76  
                  55.53   1:59.76 (1:04.23)                                        
 12 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR               2:10.85    2:06.53  
                  59.94   2:06.53 (1:06.59)                                        
 -- Mercurio, Marissa J        9 HAA-MR               1:57.37         DQ  
                  56.74        DQ (1:01.45)                                        
 -- Vizcaino, Kristine J      10 North Shore-MR       1:47.15         DQ  
                  48.22          DQ (52.66)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR                33.58      33.49  
  2 Aiello, Sarah             10 Csc-MR                 35.96      35.14  
  3 Catano, Tiffany           10 IA-MR                  35.97      38.09  
  4 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR                 39.32      38.15  
  5 Connor, Deirdre A         10 HAA-MR                 39.85      38.45  
  6 Stansbury, Kate F         10 TVSC-MR                40.63      39.27  
  7 Dominger, Jacqueline       9 HAA-MR                 41.88      39.42  
  8 Johnston, Marissa L       10 HAA-MR                 38.77      39.50  
  9 Johnstone, Toniesha A     10 NFS-MR                 41.22      41.02  
 10 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR                 35.95      41.49  
 11 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR                44.64      41.99  
 12 Walker, Kathryn L          9 TVSC-MR                44.14      42.27  
 13 Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR           40.06      42.58  
 14 Torrico, Samantha A       10 TVSC-MR                47.67      42.67  
 15 Aiello, Kayleigh M        10 TVSC-MR                45.25      42.89  
 16 Shutowich, Kira           10 TVSC-MR                48.38      43.14  
 17 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR                49.17      44.42  
 18 Zhang, Angela              9 TVSC-MR                55.99      44.99  
 19 Green, Katherine M         9 Csc-MR                 52.26      45.07  
 20 Brierley, Katie K          9 Bonackers-MR           55.93      45.36  
 21 Dana, Gillian F           10 North Shore-MR         46.70      46.38  
 22 Kiendle, Jennifer A       10 Csc-MR                 48.80      47.24  
 23 Cebulski, Dana Maria M     9 Bonackers-MR           54.00      47.55  
 24 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR                 54.92      48.83  
 25 Catterson, Sarah E        10 TVSC-MR                49.82      49.35  
 26 Stanton, Grace S          10 Csc-MR                 46.74      49.46  
 27 Raphael, Michaela          9 NY Sharks-MR           44.91      49.56  
 28 Smith, Melanie M           9 Csc-MR               1:10.00      49.58  
 29 O'Neil, Morgan P          10 HAA-MR                 49.84      49.84  
 30 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR                 55.77      50.46  
 31 Shemet, Nancy K            9 TVSC-MR              1:02.33      51.53  
 32 Fleckenstein, Mary E      10 TVSC-MR              1:10.00      52.88  
 33 Willie, Cassandra D        9 HAA-MR                 55.43      53.90  
 34 McCoy, Brianna            10 Csc-MR                 59.00      54.45  
 35 Jurgielewicz, Sarah E      9 Csc-MR                 59.00      55.31  
 36 Gansrow, Kayla J           9 Csc-MR                 59.00      55.51  
 37 Rostrup, Chloe L          10 Csc-MR                 52.54      55.63  
 38 Rogers, Carolyn A          9 North Shore-MR         57.13      55.86  
 39 Lyver, Shannon M          10 IA-MR                  58.56      57.56  
 40 Perrone, Amanda J         10 North Shore-MR         58.35      59.42  
 41 Kistinger, Carolyn R       9 Csc-MR               1:00.00      59.56  
 42 Murphy, Meaghan A         10 Csc-MR                 59.89      59.57  
 43 Mercurio, Marissa J        9 HAA-MR               1:10.39    1:00.46  
 44 Frango, Alaina A          10 Csc-MR               1:08.75    1:02.80  
 45 Nelson, Sierra V           9 NFS-MR               1:04.66    1:04.41  
 46 Tufariello, Sofia          9 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:07.69  
 47 Cantwell, Michael J        9 TVSC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.20  
 -- Stump, Kate R              9 TVSC-MR              1:20.00         DQ  
 -- Mora, Isabella R           9 Csc-MR               1:20.64         DQ  
 -- Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR                45.18         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR              1:20.59    1:16.53  
                  35.70     1:16.53 (40.83)                                        
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra P      10 TVSC-MR              1:18.30    1:17.13  
                  36.05     1:17.13 (41.08)                                        
  3 Catano, Tiffany           10 IA-MR                1:17.64    1:19.08  
                  36.02     1:19.08 (43.06)                                        
  4 Aiello, Sarah             10 Csc-MR               1:20.28    1:21.84  
                  38.13     1:21.84 (43.71)                                        
  5 Menelaws, Hannah B        10 Bonackers-MR         1:27.02    1:22.83  
                  39.20     1:22.83 (43.63)                                        
  6 Stansbury, Kate F         10 TVSC-MR              1:30.51    1:23.72  
                  39.69     1:23.72 (44.03)                                        
  7 Johnston, Marissa L       10 HAA-MR               1:32.64    1:24.45  
                  38.79     1:24.45 (45.66)                                        
  8 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR               1:24.94    1:24.78  
                  37.58     1:24.78 (47.20)                                        
  9 Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.86    1:25.31  
                  39.07     1:25.31 (46.24)                                        
 10 Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR              1:46.85    1:25.33  
                  40.10     1:25.33 (45.23)                                        
 11 McNamara, Alison           9 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.17    1:25.92  
                  41.78     1:25.92 (44.14)                                        
 12 Johnstone, Toniesha A     10 NFS-MR               1:31.67    1:26.63  
                  41.71     1:26.63 (44.92)                                        
 13 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR               1:37.23    1:28.65  
 14 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR              1:25.94    1:29.00  
                  40.46     1:29.00 (48.54)                                        
 15 Dominger, Jacqueline       9 HAA-MR               1:43.02    1:29.53  
                  41.12     1:29.53 (48.41)                                        
 16 Shutowich, Kira           10 TVSC-MR              1:35.07    1:29.54  
                  40.73     1:29.54 (48.81)                                        
 17 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR               1:37.34    1:30.56  
                  41.53     1:30.56 (49.03)                                        
 18 Kiendle, Jennifer A       10 Csc-MR               1:34.79    1:30.66  
                  42.46     1:30.66 (48.20)                                        
 18 King, Maura B             10 IA-MR                1:30.80    1:30.66  
                  42.57     1:30.66 (48.09)                                        
 20 Brierley, Katie K          9 Bonackers-MR         1:33.51    1:32.33  
                  43.16     1:32.33 (49.17)                                        
 21 Cebulski, Dana Maria M     9 Bonackers-MR         1:39.87    1:34.66  
                  44.72     1:34.66 (49.94)                                        
 22 O'Neil, Morgan P          10 HAA-MR               1:55.25    1:35.07  
                  46.28     1:35.07 (48.79)                                        
 23 Budd, Lydia K              9 Bonackers-MR         1:41.00    1:35.92  
                  42.76     1:35.92 (53.16)                                        
 24 Catterson, Sarah E        10 TVSC-MR              1:41.39    1:36.28  
                  44.82     1:36.28 (51.46)                                        
 25 Green, Katherine M         9 Csc-MR               1:30.00    1:37.40  
                  44.35     1:37.40 (53.05)                                        
 26 Budd, Jenna L              9 Bonackers-MR         1:40.00    1:41.79  
                  46.91     1:41.79 (54.88)                                        
 27 Raphael, Michaela          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.97    1:41.83  
                  46.70     1:41.83 (55.13)                                        
 28 Doveala, Jane E            9 HAA-MR               1:54.39    1:42.21  
                  48.30     1:42.21 (53.91)                                        
 29 Irwin, Tina A             10 IA-MR                1:48.80    1:44.45  
                  47.52     1:44.45 (56.93)                                        
 30 Rostrup, Chloe L          10 Csc-MR               1:49.92    1:45.20  
                  51.44     1:45.20 (53.76)                                        
 31 Willie, Cassandra D        9 HAA-MR               2:05.36    1:45.51  
                  47.65     1:45.51 (57.86)                                        
 32 Joseph, Megan P           10 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:45.62  
                  52.26     1:45.62 (53.36)                                        
 33 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR               2:07.62    1:50.09  
                  52.02     1:50.09 (58.07)                                        
 34 Mercurio, Marissa J        9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:53.76  
                  58.43     1:53.76 (55.33)                                        
 35 Murphy, Meaghan A         10 Csc-MR               2:24.10    2:07.76  
                1:04.13   2:07.76 (1:03.63)                                        
 36 Mora, Isabella R           9 Csc-MR               2:33.91    2:13.33  
                1:07.53   2:13.33 (1:05.80)                                        
 -- Nelson, Sierra V           9 NFS-MR               2:14.37         DQ  
 -- Bahel, Alyssa M            9 Bonackers-MR         1:52.00         DQ  
                1:03.63        DQ (1:05.25)                                        
 -- Stevens, Lindsey          10 Bonackers-MR         1:43.00         DQ  
                  46.92        DQ (1:06.51)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:12.00    2:09.40  
     1) Hutzler, Alexandra P 10         2) Stansbury, Kate F 10           
     3) Carey, Alanna N 10              4) Bertini, Rachael N 10          
                  31.49     1:03.36 (31.87)     1:38.04 (34.68)     2:09.40 (31.36)
  2 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:22.66    2:18.24  
     1) Dominger, Jacqueline 9          2) Hemp, Alexandra 10             
     3) Fici, Ann 10                    4) Johnston, Marissa L 10         
                  35.07     1:07.61 (32.54)     1:45.28 (37.67)     2:18.24 (32.96)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:20.00    2:31.03  
     1) Pozmanter, Kristen L 10         2) Gonzalez, Crystal L 10         
     3) Kneessy, Lauren M 10            4) Shutowich, Kira 10             
                  38.33     1:16.09 (37.76)     1:54.22 (38.13)     2:31.03 (36.81)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:18.72    2:31.67  
     1) Irwin, Tina A 10                2) Catano, Tiffany 10             
     3) Lyver, Shannon M 10             4) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 9        
                  38.70     1:18.05 (39.35)     2:00.46 (42.41)     2:31.67 (31.21)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:25.00    2:34.87  
     1) Shemet, Nancy K 9               2) Aiello, Kayleigh M 10          
     3) Catterson, Sarah E 10           4) Fleckenstein, Mary E 10        
                  38.75     1:14.08 (35.33)     1:53.94 (39.86)     2:34.87 (40.93)
  6 Hauppauge-MR  'B'                                 2:40.00    2:37.32  
     1) Doveala, Emily A 10             2) Doveala, Jane E 9              
     3) Willie, Cassandra D 9           4) O'Neil, Morgan P 10            
                  42.83     1:20.60 (37.77)     2:00.43 (39.83)     2:37.32 (36.89)
  7 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:39.46    2:44.94  
     1) Perrone, Amanda J 10            2) Dana, Gillian F 10             
     3) Rogers, Carolyn A 9             4) Vizcaino, Kristine J 10        
                  48.24     1:20.38 (32.14)     2:06.28 (45.90)     2:44.94 (38.66)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                   2:40.00    3:12.12  
     1) Qin, Emily S 9                  2) Zhang, Angela 9                
     3) Sarubbi, Lara N 9               4) Cantwell, Michael J 9          
                  57.08   2:33.84 (1:36.76)     3:12.12 (38.28)                    
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:30.00         DQ  
     1) Stump, Kate R 9                 2) Walker, Kathryn L 9            
     3) Stanco, Alexa N 9               4) Torrico, Samantha A 10         
                  46.51     1:25.16 (38.65)     2:03.56 (38.40)          DQ (36.66)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:27.00    2:23.37  
     1) Pozmanter, Kristen L 10         2) Hutzler, Alexandra P 10        
     3) Bertini, Rachael N 10           4) Stansbury, Kate F 10           
                  39.79     1:17.73 (37.94)     1:51.36 (33.63)     2:23.37 (32.01)
  2 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:46.07    2:34.64  
     1) Hemp, Alexandra 10              2) Fici, Ann 10                   
     3) Johnston, Marissa L 10          4) Connor, Deirdre A 10           
                  39.06     1:24.60 (45.54)     2:02.68 (38.08)     2:34.64 (31.96)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:35.00    2:47.67  
     1) Aiello, Kayleigh M 10           2) Kneessy, Lauren M 10           
     3) Walker, Kathryn L 9             4) Carey, Alanna N 10             
                  41.91     1:26.87 (44.96)     2:12.78 (45.91)     2:47.67 (34.89)
  4 Hauppauge-MR  'B'                                 2:52.00    2:56.54  
     1) Doveala, Jane E 9               2) Willie, Cassandra D 9          
     3) Doveala, Emily A 10             4) Dominger, Jacqueline 9         
                  49.18     1:40.92 (51.74)     2:21.88 (40.96)     2:56.54 (34.66)
  5 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:57.85    3:00.34  
     1) Rogers, Carolyn A 9             2) Vizcaino, Kristine J 10        
     3) Dana, Gillian F 10              4) Perrone, Amanda J 10           
                  53.68     1:39.37 (45.69)     2:23.09 (43.72)     3:00.34 (37.25)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:42.00    3:09.31  
     1) Fleckenstein, Mary E 10         2) Catterson, Sarah E 10          
     3) Shutowich, Kira 10              4) Shemet, Nancy K 9              
                  55.76     1:47.10 (51.34)     2:35.80 (48.70)     3:09.31 (33.51)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:50.00         DQ  
     1) Cantwell, Michael J 9           2) Qin, Emily S 9                 
     3) Stump, Kate R 9                 4) Torrico, Samantha A 10         
                  57.59   2:01.57 (1:03.98)     3:00.53 (58.96)          DQ (36.31)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                   3:00.00         DQ  
     1) Mason, Victoria E 9             2) Stanco, Alexa N 9              
     3) Sarubbi, Lara N 9               4) Tufariello, Sofia 9            
                  57.40     1:53.43 (56.03)   3:01.96 (1:08.53)          DQ (47.12)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR                27.71      27.39  
  2 Hetzer, Nicole M          11 Csc-MR                 28.25      27.59  
  3 Shutowich, Nicole J       12 TVSC-MR                29.53      27.98  
  4 Yao, Li Yan               12 TVSC-MR                28.74      28.17  
  5 Dematteo, Rosie A         12 Csc-MR                 28.38      28.27  
  6 Dieterich, Sara A         12 Csc-MR                 30.12      28.78  
  7 Fabrizio, Jessica M       12 North Shore-MR         28.64      29.04  
  8 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                  29.84      29.26  
  9 Reyes, Claudia L          11 Csc-MR                 30.43      29.38  
 10 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        12 TVSC-MR                31.07      29.42  
 11 Ansman, Mary J            12 North Shore-MR         28.94      29.56  
 12 Riggio, Gina M            11 Farmingdale-MR         29.23      29.69  
 13 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       11 TVSC-MR                28.90      29.85  
 14 Donnelly, Alexandra H     12 North Shore-MR         29.22      29.93  
 15 Dundas, Lindsey R         12 Csc-MR                 29.99      30.00  
 16 Lulley, Shannon           12 HAA-MR                 29.55      30.08  
 17 Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR                32.06      30.09  
 18 Coccaro, Claudia C        12 TVSC-MR                29.91      30.10  
 19 Mazza, Kimberly J         12 Csc-MR                 31.59      30.19  
 20 Edwards, Brittany S       12 NFS-MR                 29.60      30.40  
 21 Sciarrotto, Lauren        12 TVSC-MR                31.29      30.56  
 22 Sandor, Hanna W           12 IA-MR                  29.86      30.57  
 23 Ingram, Alaina M          11 IA-MR                  29.17      30.61  
 24 Lulley, Chandler          12 HAA-MR                 30.85      30.75  
 25 Lampe, Colleen M          11 TVSC-MR                30.79      30.78  
 26 Hogan, Anna M             11 TVSC-MR                31.39      30.93  
 27 Grieco, Elissa A          12 HAA-MR                 32.08      31.12  
 28 Woodhead, Sandi C         11 TVSC-MR                30.93      31.22  
 29 Marmo, Marisa A           11 IA-MR                1:05.00      31.26  
 30 Henderson, Emma D         11 IA-MR                  31.75      31.60  
 31 McKallen, Theresa         11 NY Sharks-MR           31.32      31.84  
 32 Coleman, Margaret A       11 HAA-MR                 38.25      31.89  
 33 Mignano, Marissa P        11 Csc-MR                 35.24      32.09  
 34 Proffit, Alexa M          11 TVSC-MR                34.59      32.31  
 35 Rohan, Alexa B            11 North Shore-MR         32.01      32.76  
 36 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR                 32.58      32.99  
 37 Caulfield, Jessica R      11 Csc-MR                 34.13      33.10  
 38 Dooley, Cassandra R       11 North Shore-MR         35.32      33.24  
 39 Harmon, Corin L           12 HAA-MR                 32.73      33.30  
 40 Napolitano, Jessica L     11 Csc-MR                 36.69      33.80  
 41 Scheck, Meaghan E         11 IA-MR                  32.44      34.05  
 42 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   12 NFS-MR                 33.78      34.15  
 43 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       11 TVSC-MR                34.98      34.46  
 44 Rogers, Catherine M       11 North Shore-MR         35.22      34.56  
 44 Occhiogrosso, Christine   11 TVSC-MR                36.43      34.56  
 46 Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR                34.89      34.97  
 47 Carroll, Olivia           12 Csc-MR                 37.49      35.23  
 48 Hodosky, Jessica L        11 HAA-MR                 35.17      35.51  
 49 Zhang, Rosa               11 TVSC-MR                36.44      35.52  
 50 Corso, Anna L             11 IA-MR                  43.70      35.55  
 51 Mason, Stephanie A        12 NFS-MR                 36.51      35.73  
 52 Lappas, Olivia            11 NY Sharks-MR           35.98      36.95  
 53 Sanders, Isabella T       11 TVSC-MR                39.86      37.19  
 54 Flaherty, Danielle J      11 Farmingdale-MR         37.67      37.46  
 55 Carlino, Hannah R         11 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      37.59  
 56 Coombs, Jessica           11 HAA-MR                 41.75      37.77  
 57 Bassi, Bridget K          11 TVSC-MR                41.52      37.82  
 58 Spirio, Casey             11 HAA-MR                 37.72      37.97  
 59 Dooley, Courtney R        11 North Shore-MR         36.18      38.00  
 60 Krusinski, Hannah J       11 TVSC-MR                41.83      38.62  
 61 Sugrue, Meaghan E         11 North Shore-MR         41.90      38.85  
 62 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR                39.46      38.98  
 63 Aquilina, Samantha D      11 TVSC-MR                38.91      39.38  
 64 Ludemann, Emily R         12 TVSC-MR                39.78      39.44  
 65 Scotti, Brianna M         12 TVSC-MR                37.20      39.57  
 66 Benesh, Kasey C           11 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      39.81  
 67 Aquiare, Gabrielle        11 HAA-MR                 38.04      39.86  
 68 Tufariello, Domenique     11 TVSC-MR                41.05      40.13  
 69 Sack, Courtney A          11 Farmingdale-MR         41.37      41.37  
 70 Scotti, Erin N            11 TVSC-MR                47.95      45.25  
 71 Miller, Kelly C           12 TVSC-MR                45.00      45.63  
 72 Dalley, Olympia L         11 HAA-MR                 55.25      48.04  
 -- Mayor, Jessica L          11 Csc-MR                 35.72         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR              1:00.99    1:00.03  
                  28.54     1:00.03 (31.49)                                        
  2 Shutowich, Nicole J       12 TVSC-MR              1:03.38    1:00.53  
                  28.83     1:00.53 (31.70)                                        
  3 Dieterich, Sara A         12 Csc-MR               1:03.19    1:01.71  
                  29.55     1:01.71 (32.16)                                        
  4 Hetzer, Nicole M          11 Csc-MR               1:03.22    1:01.82  
                  30.04     1:01.82 (31.78)                                        
  5 Fabrizio, Jessica M       12 North Shore-MR       1:02.27    1:02.13  
                  29.76     1:02.13 (32.37)                                        
  6 Yao, Li Yan               12 TVSC-MR              1:03.54    1:02.22  
                  30.14     1:02.22 (32.08)                                        
  7 Dematteo, Rosie A         12 Csc-MR               1:02.75    1:02.77  
                  29.61     1:02.77 (33.16)                                        
  8 Coccaro, Claudia C        12 TVSC-MR              1:04.30    1:02.89  
                  30.09     1:02.89 (32.80)                                        
  9 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                1:04.07    1:03.29  
                  30.33     1:03.29 (32.96)                                        
 10 Dundas, Lindsey R         12 Csc-MR               1:03.49    1:03.59  
                  31.06     1:03.59 (32.53)                                        
 11 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       11 TVSC-MR              1:03.16    1:03.89  
                  30.10     1:03.89 (33.79)                                        
 12 Ansman, Mary J            12 North Shore-MR       1:03.33    1:04.05  
                  30.44     1:04.05 (33.61)                                        
 13 DuPre, Pamela J           12 IA-MR                1:05.96    1:04.20  
                  31.29     1:04.20 (32.91)                                        
 14 Wilcox, Vanessa L         12 NFS-MR               1:05.48    1:05.36  
                  30.97     1:05.36 (34.39)                                        
 15 Lulley, Shannon           12 HAA-MR               1:06.00    1:05.59  
                  31.62     1:05.59 (33.97)                                        
 16 Mazza, Kimberly J         12 Csc-MR               1:08.69    1:05.64  
                  31.30     1:05.64 (34.34)                                        
 17 Donnelly, Alexandra H     12 North Shore-MR       1:04.22    1:05.69  
                  31.02     1:05.69 (34.67)                                        
 18 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        12 TVSC-MR              1:08.08    1:05.78  
                  31.14     1:05.78 (34.64)                                        
 19 Riggio, Gina M            11 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.60    1:05.92  
                  30.80     1:05.92 (35.12)                                        
 20 Reyes, Claudia L          11 Csc-MR               1:08.96    1:06.25  
                  30.48     1:06.25 (35.77)                                        
 21 Woodhead, Sandi C         11 TVSC-MR              1:10.01    1:06.82  
                  32.11     1:06.82 (34.71)                                        
 22 Marigold, Skye QI         11 Bonackers-MR         1:14.51    1:06.97  
                  30.98     1:06.97 (35.99)                                        
 23 Sandor, Hanna W           12 IA-MR                1:04.44    1:07.01  
                  31.66     1:07.01 (35.35)                                        
 24 Lampe, Colleen M          11 TVSC-MR              1:09.79    1:07.20  
                  32.35     1:07.20 (34.85)                                        
 25 Ingram, Alaina M          11 IA-MR                1:03.66    1:07.44  
                  32.53     1:07.44 (34.91)                                        
 26 Mott, Mikayla S           12 Bonackers-MR         1:06.64    1:07.54  
                  32.31     1:07.54 (35.23)                                        
 27 Cohen, Gennie             12 HAA-MR               1:08.28    1:07.78  
                  31.78     1:07.78 (36.00)                                        
 28 Hogan, Anna M             11 TVSC-MR              1:09.49    1:07.79  
                  31.40     1:07.79 (36.39)                                        
 29 McHale, Shannon           12 HAA-MR               1:06.24    1:07.80  
                  32.14     1:07.80 (35.66)                                        
 30 Sciarrotto, Lauren        12 TVSC-MR              1:08.25    1:07.98  
                  31.60     1:07.98 (36.38)                                        
 31 Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR              1:14.22    1:08.50  
                  32.67     1:08.50 (35.83)                                        
 32 McKallen, Theresa         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.22    1:08.65  
                  32.96     1:08.65 (35.69)                                        
 33 Henderson, Emma D         11 IA-MR                1:09.90    1:08.87  
                  33.04     1:08.87 (35.83)                                        
 34 Edwards, Brittany S       12 NFS-MR               1:10.58    1:09.27  
                  33.73     1:09.27 (35.54)                                        
 35 Marmo, Marisa A           11 IA-MR                1:04.00    1:09.73  
                  32.52     1:09.73 (37.21)                                        
 36 Bennia, Ashley R          12 NFS-MR               1:10.01    1:09.85  
                  33.04     1:09.85 (36.81)                                        
 37 Minetree, Maddie L        12 Bonackers-MR         1:07.26    1:10.26  
                  33.22     1:10.26 (37.04)                                        
 38 Proffit, Alexa M          11 TVSC-MR              1:17.64    1:10.64  
                  33.90     1:10.64 (36.74)                                        
 38 Lulley, Chandler          12 HAA-MR               1:10.11    1:10.64  
                  33.01     1:10.64 (37.63)                                        
 40 Ryan, Haley E             12 Bonackers-MR         1:11.04    1:10.72  
                  32.99     1:10.72 (37.73)                                        
 41 Pirraglia, Nicoletta H    12 North Shore-MR       1:12.14    1:11.06  
                  33.97     1:11.06 (37.09)                                        
 42 Rohan, Alexa B            11 North Shore-MR       1:12.24    1:12.14  
                  33.76     1:12.14 (38.38)                                        
 43 Mayor, Jessica L          11 Csc-MR               1:18.99    1:12.64  
                  33.46     1:12.64 (39.18)                                        
 44 Whelan, Erin T            11 North Shore-MR       1:13.42    1:13.40  
                  34.26     1:13.40 (39.14)                                        
 45 Caulfield, Jessica R      11 Csc-MR               1:28.20    1:13.46  
                  34.55     1:13.46 (38.91)                                        
 46 Mignano, Marissa P        11 Csc-MR               1:17.53    1:13.54  
                  34.29     1:13.54 (39.25)                                        
 47 Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR              1:17.22    1:14.07  
                  35.62     1:14.07 (38.45)                                        
 48 Irwin, Danielle M         12 IA-MR                1:14.28    1:14.75  
                  34.99     1:14.75 (39.76)                                        
 49 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   12 NFS-MR               1:14.29    1:14.93  
                  34.49     1:14.93 (40.44)                                        
 50 Napolitano, Jessica L     11 Csc-MR               1:23.93    1:15.08  
 51 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       11 TVSC-MR              1:20.92    1:15.24  
                  34.17     1:15.24 (41.07)                                        
 52 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR               1:16.19    1:15.47  
                  34.43     1:15.47 (41.04)                                        
 53 Forman, Maude M           12 Bonackers-MR         1:29.64    1:15.97  
                  35.75     1:15.97 (40.22)                                        
 54 Scheck, Meaghan E         11 IA-MR                1:13.71    1:16.87  
                  35.92     1:16.87 (40.95)                                        
 55 Occhiogrosso, Christine   11 TVSC-MR              1:17.41    1:17.41  
                  35.81     1:17.41 (41.60)                                        
 56 Carroll, Olivia           12 Csc-MR               1:23.63    1:17.87  
                  35.74     1:17.87 (42.13)                                        
 57 Mason, Stephanie A        12 NFS-MR               1:21.46    1:18.09  
                  37.35     1:18.09 (40.74)                                        
 58 Rogers, Catherine M       11 North Shore-MR       1:16.63    1:18.96  
                  37.47     1:18.96 (41.49)                                        
 59 Moucha, Kristina M        12 Bonackers-MR         1:18.00    1:18.99  
                  35.85     1:18.99 (43.14)                                        
 60 Zhang, Rosa               11 TVSC-MR              1:28.89    1:20.92  
                  36.20     1:20.92 (44.72)                                        
 61 Sanders, Isabella T       11 TVSC-MR              1:35.44    1:23.22  
                  38.41     1:23.22 (44.81)                                        
 62 Sugrue, Meaghan E         11 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:23.77  
                  39.96     1:23.77 (43.81)                                        
 63 Zamaitys, Elizabeth       12 Csc-MR               2:00.00    1:24.03  
                  38.99     1:24.03 (45.04)                                        
 64 Suslan, Marissa N         11 TVSC-MR              1:33.29    1:24.55  
                  39.86     1:24.55 (44.69)                                        
 65 Flaherty, Danielle J      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.01    1:25.20  
                  38.15     1:25.20 (47.05)                                        
 66 Dos Santos, Manuela V     11 Bonackers-MR         1:24.96    1:25.22  
                  39.67     1:25.22 (45.55)                                        
 67 Aquilina, Samantha D      11 TVSC-MR              1:29.28    1:25.66  
                  39.50     1:25.66 (46.16)                                        
 68 Spirio, Casey             11 HAA-MR               1:31.15    1:27.09  
                  40.15     1:27.09 (46.94)                                        
 69 Bassi, Bridget K          11 TVSC-MR              1:30.41    1:27.78  
                  19.72   1:27.78 (1:08.06)                                        
 70 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR              1:29.21    1:27.83  
                  41.20     1:27.83 (46.63)                                        
 71 Benesh, Kasey C           11 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:28.12  
                  40.06     1:28.12 (48.06)                                        
 72 Krusinski, Hannah J       11 TVSC-MR              1:44.68    1:28.54  
                  40.62     1:28.54 (47.92)                                        
 73 Degen, Angela R           11 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:28.79  
                  40.16     1:28.79 (48.63)                                        
 74 Ludemann, Emily R         12 TVSC-MR              1:29.04    1:29.14  
                  39.42     1:29.14 (49.72)                                        
 75 Tufariello, Domenique     11 TVSC-MR              1:32.33    1:33.68  
                  44.25     1:33.68 (49.43)                                        
 76 Sack, Courtney A          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.06    1:34.88  
                  42.35     1:34.88 (52.53)                                        
 77 Quartararo, Robyn         11 HAA-MR               1:40.96    1:35.55  
                  44.42     1:35.55 (51.13)                                        
 78 Schmidt, Brittney         12 Bonackers-MR         1:40.00    1:37.59  
                  45.97     1:37.59 (51.62)                                        
 79 Scotti, Brianna M         12 TVSC-MR              1:46.67    1:37.61  
                  43.75     1:37.61 (53.86)                                        
 80 Gonsalves, Diana C        11 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:40.54  
                  46.72     1:40.54 (53.82)                                        
 81 Scotti, Erin N            11 TVSC-MR              1:53.45    1:45.47  
                  47.38     1:45.47 (58.09)                                        
 82 Miller, Kelly C           12 TVSC-MR              1:40.00    1:50.50  
                  46.97   1:50.50 (1:03.53)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR                31.32      31.09  
  2 Yao, Li Yan               12 TVSC-MR                31.81      31.68  
  3 Dieterich, Sara A         12 Csc-MR                 33.60      32.90  
  4 Coccaro, Claudia C        12 TVSC-MR                33.85      33.20  
  5 Shutowich, Nicole J       12 TVSC-MR                33.70      33.28  
  6 Sandor, Hanna W           12 IA-MR                  32.70      33.60  
  7 Lampe, Colleen M          11 TVSC-MR                35.18      33.83  
  8 Dematteo, Rosie A         12 Csc-MR                 36.43      33.97  
  9 DuPre, Pamela J           12 IA-MR                  35.82      34.35  
 10 Hogan, Anna M             11 TVSC-MR                35.28      34.93  
 11 McHale, Shannon           12 HAA-MR                 33.36      34.98  
 12 Wilcox, Vanessa L         12 NFS-MR                 35.05      35.37  
 13 Grieco, Elissa A          12 HAA-MR                 38.29      35.54  
 14 Henderson, Emma D         11 IA-MR                  34.93      35.87  
 15 Sciarrotto, Lauren        12 TVSC-MR                39.71      36.02  
 16 Donnelly, Alexandra H     12 North Shore-MR         33.44      36.03  
 17 Edwards, Brittany S       12 NFS-MR                 37.01      36.21  
 18 Cohen, Gennie             12 HAA-MR                 36.62      36.63  
 19 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                  35.92      36.65  
 20 Marigold, Skye QI         11 Bonackers-MR           44.04      36.98  
 21 Ingram, Alaina M          11 IA-MR                  35.31      37.01  
 22 Riggio, Gina M            11 Farmingdale-MR         37.76      37.12  
 23 Rohan, Alexa B            11 North Shore-MR         37.66      37.58  
 24 Coleman, Margaret A       11 HAA-MR                 45.25      37.63  
 25 Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR                39.78      37.74  
 26 Marmo, Marisa A           11 IA-MR                  36.00      38.05  
 27 Reyes, Claudia L          11 Csc-MR                 39.25      38.18  
 28 Ansman, Mary J            12 North Shore-MR         40.07      38.26  
 29 Proffit, Alexa M          11 TVSC-MR                38.80      38.71  
 30 Minetree, Maddie L        12 Bonackers-MR           39.72      38.92  
 31 Whelan, Erin T            11 North Shore-MR         39.37      39.08  
 32 Irwin, Danielle M         12 IA-MR                  40.23      39.90  
 33 Occhiogrosso, Christine   11 TVSC-MR                41.30      39.98  
 34 Carlino, Hannah R         11 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      40.10  
 35 Scheck, Meaghan E         11 IA-MR                  39.79      40.25  
 36 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       11 TVSC-MR                41.77      40.41  
 37 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   12 NFS-MR                 38.09      40.44  
 38 Napolitano, Jessica L     11 Csc-MR                 41.31      40.61  
 39 Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR                41.02      40.82  
 40 Mignano, Marissa P        11 Csc-MR                 40.16      41.09  
 41 Mayor, Jessica L          11 Csc-MR                 41.72      41.49  
 42 Pirraglia, Nicoletta H    12 North Shore-MR         39.95      41.54  
 43 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR                 40.87      41.56  
 44 Caulfield, Jessica R      11 Csc-MR                 45.84      41.78  
 45 Rogers, Catherine M       11 North Shore-MR         41.77      41.86  
 46 Aquilina, Samantha D      11 TVSC-MR                43.01      42.58  
 47 Carroll, Olivia           12 Csc-MR                 42.85      42.77  
 48 Zhang, Rosa               11 TVSC-MR                43.65      43.34  
 49 Zamaitys, Elizabeth       12 Csc-MR                 59.00      44.01  
 50 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR                47.68      44.26  
 51 Mason, Stephanie A        12 NFS-MR                 48.84      44.83  
 52 Sanders, Isabella T       11 TVSC-MR                43.93      44.84  
 53 Sugrue, Meaghan E         11 North Shore-MR         57.14      45.27  
 54 Krusinski, Hannah J       11 TVSC-MR                48.78      45.59  
 54 Suslan, Marissa N         11 TVSC-MR                45.43      45.59  
 56 Degen, Angela R           11 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      46.39  
 56 Schmidt, Brittney         12 Bonackers-MR           52.00      46.39  
 58 Dos Santos, Manuela V     11 Bonackers-MR           47.69      48.44  
 59 Flaherty, Danielle J      11 Farmingdale-MR         45.78      48.75  
 60 Bassi, Bridget K          11 TVSC-MR                49.67      50.21  
 61 Spirio, Casey             11 HAA-MR                 52.12      52.40  
 62 Tufariello, Domenique     11 TVSC-MR                50.15      52.80  
 63 Gonsalves, Diana C        11 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      53.10  
 64 Scotti, Brianna M         12 TVSC-MR                59.91      53.64  
 65 Miller, Kelly C           12 TVSC-MR                50.00      54.21  
 66 Scotti, Erin N            11 TVSC-MR              1:01.20      57.67  
 -- Benesh, Kasey C           11 North Shore-MR       1:00.00         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR              1:07.37    1:06.88  
                  32.85     1:06.88 (34.03)                                        
  2 Dieterich, Sara A         12 Csc-MR               1:09.75    1:08.59  
                  33.22     1:08.59 (35.37)                                        
  3 Coccaro, Claudia C        12 TVSC-MR              1:11.15    1:09.60  
                  33.56     1:09.60 (36.04)                                        
  4 Shutowich, Nicole J       12 TVSC-MR              1:12.66    1:10.89  
                  34.27     1:10.89 (36.62)                                        
  5 Hogan, Anna M             11 TVSC-MR              1:15.38    1:14.04  
                  36.04     1:14.04 (38.00)                                        
  6 Sandor, Hanna W           12 IA-MR                1:10.12    1:14.15  
                  35.30     1:14.15 (38.85)                                        
  7 Fabrizio, Jessica M       12 North Shore-MR       1:12.55    1:14.89  
                  35.73     1:14.89 (39.16)                                        
  8 Lampe, Colleen M          11 TVSC-MR              1:18.06    1:15.29  
                  37.05     1:15.29 (38.24)                                        
  9 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        12 TVSC-MR              1:21.23    1:16.29  
                  37.20     1:16.29 (39.09)                                        
 10 Donnelly, Alexandra H     12 North Shore-MR       1:17.45    1:16.66  
                  37.87     1:16.66 (38.79)                                        
 11 Sciarrotto, Lauren        12 TVSC-MR              1:19.31    1:17.11  
                  37.77     1:17.11 (39.34)                                        
 12 Dematteo, Rosie A         12 Csc-MR               1:14.54    1:17.26  
                  37.23     1:17.26 (40.03)                                        
 13 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                1:16.44    1:18.00  
                  37.44     1:18.00 (40.56)                                        
 14 Mazza, Kimberly J         12 Csc-MR               1:20.21    1:20.01  
                  38.50     1:20.01 (41.51)                                        
 15 Ingram, Alaina M          11 IA-MR                1:15.70    1:20.13  
                  39.93     1:20.13 (40.20)                                        
 16 Marmo, Marisa A           11 IA-MR                1:16.38    1:20.30  
                  38.85     1:20.30 (41.45)                                        
 17 Rohan, Alexa B            11 North Shore-MR       1:22.22    1:20.53  
                  38.70     1:20.53 (41.83)                                        
 18 Henderson, Emma D         11 IA-MR                1:17.39    1:20.85  
                  39.93     1:20.85 (40.92)                                        
 19 Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR              1:27.17    1:20.89  
 20 Edwards, Brittany S       12 NFS-MR               1:19.50    1:22.34  
                  41.05     1:22.34 (41.29)                                        
 21 Riggio, Gina M            11 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.76    1:23.15  
                  40.89     1:23.15 (42.26)                                        
 22 Coleman, Margaret A       11 HAA-MR               1:35.25    1:23.66  
                  40.51     1:23.66 (43.15)                                        
 23 Proffit, Alexa M          11 TVSC-MR              1:31.61    1:23.81  
                  41.38     1:23.81 (42.43)                                        
 24 Occhiogrosso, Christine   11 TVSC-MR              1:31.16    1:25.91  
                  42.09     1:25.91 (43.82)                                        
 25 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   12 NFS-MR               1:21.52    1:26.50  
                  41.47     1:26.50 (45.03)                                        
 26 Mignano, Marissa P        11 Csc-MR               1:34.79    1:27.00  
                  41.56     1:27.00 (45.44)                                        
 27 Rogers, Catherine M       11 North Shore-MR       1:30.54    1:27.24  
                  44.73     1:27.24 (42.51)                                        
 28 Mayor, Jessica L          11 Csc-MR               1:34.61    1:27.48  
                  41.75     1:27.48 (45.73)                                        
 29 Napolitano, Jessica L     11 Csc-MR               1:34.48    1:28.79  
                  41.88     1:28.79 (46.91)                                        
 30 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       11 TVSC-MR              1:35.04    1:28.95  
                  43.03     1:28.95 (45.92)                                        
 31 Lappas, Olivia            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.85    1:29.51  
                  44.10     1:29.51 (45.41)                                        
 32 Harmon, Corin L           12 HAA-MR               1:34.39    1:29.94  
                  43.98     1:29.94 (45.96)                                        
 33 Aquilina, Samantha D      11 TVSC-MR              1:30.38    1:29.97  
                  42.78     1:29.97 (47.19)                                        
 34 Scheck, Meaghan E         11 IA-MR                1:24.49    1:30.23  
                  44.29     1:30.23 (45.94)                                        
 35 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR               1:30.57    1:30.99  
 36 Caulfield, Jessica R      11 Csc-MR               1:40.14    1:31.19  
                  46.55     1:31.19 (44.64)                                        
 37 Carroll, Olivia           12 Csc-MR               1:37.39    1:32.22  
                  44.40     1:32.22 (47.82)                                        
 38 Dooley, Cassandra R       11 North Shore-MR       1:37.36    1:33.10  
                  47.13     1:33.10 (45.97)                                        
 39 Zhang, Rosa               11 TVSC-MR              1:40.40    1:34.29  
                  45.49     1:34.29 (48.80)                                        
 40 Ludemann, Emily R         12 TVSC-MR              1:38.03    1:35.99  
                  45.31     1:35.99 (50.68)                                        
 41 Mason, Stephanie A        12 NFS-MR               1:48.26    1:38.07  
                  48.70     1:38.07 (49.37)                                        
 42 Sanders, Isabella T       11 TVSC-MR              1:39.98    1:38.32  
                  47.09     1:38.32 (51.23)                                        
 43 Flaherty, Danielle J      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:47.82    1:38.87  
                  48.16     1:38.87 (50.71)                                        
 44 Sugrue, Meaghan E         11 North Shore-MR       2:10.00    1:39.79  
                  49.69     1:39.79 (50.10)                                        
 45 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR              1:47.39    1:41.31  
 46 Dooley, Courtney R        11 North Shore-MR       1:51.08    1:41.65  
                  48.61     1:41.65 (53.04)                                        
 47 Coombs, Jessica           11 HAA-MR               1:59.04    1:43.81  
                  48.54     1:43.81 (55.27)                                        
 48 Krusinski, Hannah J       11 TVSC-MR              1:51.24    1:43.86  
                  48.63     1:43.86 (55.23)                                        
 49 Corso, Anna L             11 IA-MR                1:46.21    1:44.00  
                  48.81     1:44.00 (55.19)                                        
 50 Benesh, Kasey C           11 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    1:47.78  
                  51.34     1:47.78 (56.44)                                        
 51 Tufariello, Domenique     11 TVSC-MR              2:00.66    1:51.27  
                  54.25     1:51.27 (57.02)                                        
 52 Sack, Courtney A          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:52.71    1:51.40  
                  53.33     1:51.40 (58.07)                                        
 53 Scotti, Brianna M         12 TVSC-MR              2:12.61    1:57.70  
                  55.62   1:57.70 (1:02.08)                                        
 54 Miller, Kelly C           12 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    2:04.18  
 55 Scotti, Erin N            11 TVSC-MR              2:26.68    2:07.14  
                1:01.01   2:07.14 (1:06.13)                                        
 -- Dalley, Olympia L         11 HAA-MR               1:45.25         DQ  
                1:04.96        DQ (1:11.96)                                        
 -- Aquiare, Gabrielle        11 HAA-MR               1:56.02         DQ  
                  52.66          DQ (55.51)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          11 Csc-MR                 36.12      35.77  
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica M       12 North Shore-MR         37.36      36.25  
  3 Dundas, Lindsey R         12 Csc-MR                 35.40      37.00  
  4 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       11 TVSC-MR                37.78      37.19  
  5 Mott, Mikayla S           12 Bonackers-MR           40.61      39.23  
  6 Woodhead, Sandi C         11 TVSC-MR                40.95      39.50  
  7 McKallen, Theresa         11 NY Sharks-MR           38.54      39.90  
  8 Donnelly, Alexandra H     12 North Shore-MR         41.02      40.34  
  9 Henderson, Emma D         11 IA-MR                  40.66      41.11  
 10 Lulley, Shannon           12 HAA-MR                 42.29      41.25  
 11 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        12 TVSC-MR                42.38      41.42  
 12 Bennia, Ashley R          12 NFS-MR                 46.37      41.79  
 13 Mazza, Kimberly J         12 Csc-MR                 44.61      41.92  
 14 Coleman, Margaret A       11 HAA-MR                 45.25      42.01  
 15 Carlino, Hannah R         11 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      42.08  
 16 Ansman, Mary J            12 North Shore-MR         42.65      42.56  
 17 Sciarrotto, Lauren        12 TVSC-MR                44.26      42.75  
 18 Riggio, Gina M            11 Farmingdale-MR         43.06      42.87  
 19 Carroll, Olivia           12 Csc-MR                 46.05      43.86  
 20 Rohan, Alexa B            11 North Shore-MR         43.76      44.11  
 21 Whelan, Erin T            11 North Shore-MR         43.84      44.70  
 22 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR                47.70      45.07  
 23 Grieco, Elissa A          12 HAA-MR                 44.93      45.18  
 24 Lulley, Chandler          12 HAA-MR                 45.81      45.29  
 25 Ryan, Haley E             12 Bonackers-MR           46.51      45.32  
 26 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       11 TVSC-MR                45.90      45.58  
 27 Mayor, Jessica L          11 Csc-MR                 50.08      46.03  
 28 Suslan, Marissa N         11 TVSC-MR                45.47      46.53  
 29 Sanders, Isabella T       11 TVSC-MR                47.23      46.59  
 30 Irwin, Danielle M         12 IA-MR                  46.32      46.69  
 31 Proffit, Alexa M          11 TVSC-MR                52.47      46.82  
 32 Ludemann, Emily R         12 TVSC-MR                54.07      46.87  
 33 Sugrue, Meaghan E         11 North Shore-MR         52.15      47.44  
 34 Scheck, Meaghan E         11 IA-MR                  47.63      47.53  
 35 Quartararo, Robyn         11 HAA-MR                 50.28      47.64  
 36 Forman, Maude M           12 Bonackers-MR           56.75      47.72  
 37 McHale, Shannon           12 HAA-MR                 43.78      48.45  
 38 Bassi, Bridget K          11 TVSC-MR                46.45      48.61  
 39 Moucha, Kristina M        12 Bonackers-MR           44.00      50.78  
 40 Degen, Angela R           11 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      51.85  
 41 Benesh, Kasey C           11 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      52.47  
 42 Krusinski, Hannah J       11 TVSC-MR              1:05.66      52.74  
 43 Scotti, Brianna M         12 TVSC-MR                58.28      53.47  
 44 Zamaitys, Elizabeth       12 Csc-MR                 59.00      53.52  
 45 Miller, Kelly C           12 TVSC-MR                55.00      53.53  
 46 Tufariello, Domenique     11 TVSC-MR                54.72      54.30  
 47 Sack, Courtney A          11 Farmingdale-MR         56.63      55.57  
 48 Gonsalves, Diana C        11 North Shore-MR       1:00.00    1:08.81  
 -- Scotti, Erin N            11 TVSC-MR              1:06.28         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          11 Csc-MR               1:18.44    1:16.61  
                  37.11     1:16.61 (39.50)                                        
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica M       12 North Shore-MR       1:21.03    1:18.10  
                  36.98     1:18.10 (41.12)                                        
  3 Dundas, Lindsey R         12 Csc-MR               1:16.04    1:19.51  
                  38.19     1:19.51 (41.32)                                        
  4 Yao, Li Yan               12 TVSC-MR              1:21.91    1:19.59  
                  37.09     1:19.59 (42.50)                                        
  5 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       11 TVSC-MR              1:19.44    1:19.74  
                  37.83     1:19.74 (41.91)                                        
  6 Coccaro, Claudia C        12 TVSC-MR              1:24.02    1:20.42  
                  37.50     1:20.42 (42.92)                                        
  7 McKallen, Theresa         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.16    1:23.68  
                  41.15     1:23.68 (42.53)                                        
  8 Woodhead, Sandi C         11 TVSC-MR              1:30.15    1:27.96  
                  42.05     1:27.96 (45.91)                                        
  9 Henderson, Emma D         11 IA-MR                1:30.39    1:29.21  
                  40.64     1:29.21 (48.57)                                        
 10 Ansman, Mary J            12 North Shore-MR       1:33.75    1:30.16  
                  43.92     1:30.16 (46.24)                                        
 11 Reyes, Claudia L          11 Csc-MR               1:35.81    1:30.19  
                  42.69     1:30.19 (47.50)                                        
 12 Lulley, Shannon           12 HAA-MR               1:34.09    1:33.01  
                  44.11     1:33.01 (48.90)                                        
 13 Riggio, Gina M            11 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.00    1:34.34  
                  44.73     1:34.34 (49.61)                                        
 14 Spirio, Casey             11 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:36.23  
                  45.68     1:36.23 (50.55)                                        
 15 Lulley, Chandler          12 HAA-MR               1:35.11    1:38.78  
                  46.76     1:38.78 (52.02)                                        
 16 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR              1:43.39    1:39.73  
                  47.13     1:39.73 (52.60)                                        
 17 Proffit, Alexa M          11 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    1:39.85  
                  47.73     1:39.85 (52.12)                                        
 18 Bassi, Bridget K          11 TVSC-MR              1:49.48    1:44.45  
                  50.24     1:44.45 (54.21)                                        
 19 Sugrue, Meaghan E         11 North Shore-MR       1:55.99    1:45.76  
                  50.39     1:45.76 (55.37)                                        
 20 Flaherty, Danielle J      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.50    1:48.64  
                  51.75     1:48.64 (56.89)                                        
 21 Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR              1:58.66    1:49.00  
                  51.66     1:49.00 (57.34)                                        
 22 Aquiare, Gabrielle        11 HAA-MR               1:47.16    1:49.45  
                  50.71     1:49.45 (58.74)                                        
 23 Lappas, Olivia            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.29    1:49.95  
                  52.35     1:49.95 (57.60)                                        
 24 Hodosky, Jessica L        11 HAA-MR               1:50.16    1:50.26  
                  51.68     1:50.26 (58.58)                                        
 25 Sack, Courtney A          11 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50    2:05.22  
                  59.50   2:05.22 (1:05.72)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dematteo, Rosie A         12 Csc-MR                 30.13      30.64  
  2 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        12 TVSC-MR                33.00      31.09  
  3 Dundas, Lindsey R         12 Csc-MR                 30.72      31.37  
  4 Hetzer, Nicole M          11 Csc-MR                 34.14      31.68  
  5 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR                30.87      31.73  
  6 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       11 TVSC-MR                32.13      31.78  
  7 Yao, Li Yan               12 TVSC-MR                32.79      32.09  
  8 Shutowich, Nicole J       12 TVSC-MR                33.55      32.11  
  9 Reyes, Claudia L          11 Csc-MR                 36.61      33.94  
 10 Lulley, Shannon           12 HAA-MR                 35.04      34.03  
 11 Donnelly, Alexandra H     12 North Shore-MR         34.84      34.08  
 12 Sandor, Hanna W           12 IA-MR                  34.57      34.31  
 13 Grieco, Elissa A          12 HAA-MR                 35.07      34.33  
 14 Coleman, Margaret A       11 HAA-MR                 45.25      34.59  
 15 Dieterich, Sara A         12 Csc-MR                 35.71      34.68  
 16 Ingram, Alaina M          11 IA-MR                  34.59      34.88  
 17 Lampe, Colleen M          11 TVSC-MR                35.62      35.46  
 18 Woodhead, Sandi C         11 TVSC-MR                35.26      35.55  
 19 Sciarrotto, Lauren        12 TVSC-MR                35.71      35.84  
 20 McKallen, Theresa         11 NY Sharks-MR           35.16      35.85  
 21 Ansman, Mary J            12 North Shore-MR         42.00      35.97  
 22 Hogan, Anna M             11 TVSC-MR                36.37      36.14  
 23 Edwards, Brittany S       12 NFS-MR                 34.30      36.26  
 24 Lulley, Chandler          12 HAA-MR                 34.82      36.28  
 25 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                  34.91      36.31  
 26 Marmo, Marisa A           11 IA-MR                  37.80      36.73  
 27 Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR                39.81      37.42  
 28 Rohan, Alexa B            11 North Shore-MR         35.07      37.54  
 29 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   12 NFS-MR                 39.28      38.25  
 30 Scheck, Meaghan E         11 IA-MR                  37.30      38.47  
 31 Mazza, Kimberly J         12 Csc-MR                 39.75      39.61  
 32 Mayor, Jessica L          11 Csc-MR                 42.84      39.91  
 33 Dooley, Cassandra R       11 North Shore-MR         40.42      40.28  
 34 Occhiogrosso, Christine   11 TVSC-MR                40.58      40.32  
 35 Mignano, Marissa P        11 Csc-MR                 46.39      40.36  
 36 Harmon, Corin L           12 HAA-MR                 39.63      40.73  
 37 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       11 TVSC-MR                38.52      41.06  
 38 Hodosky, Jessica L        11 HAA-MR                 41.06      41.15  
 39 Napolitano, Jessica L     11 Csc-MR                 40.59      41.30  
 40 Dooley, Courtney R        11 North Shore-MR         40.72      41.65  
 41 Carlino, Hannah R         11 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      41.88  
 42 Caulfield, Jessica R      11 Csc-MR                 57.28      42.37  
 43 Aquilina, Samantha D      11 TVSC-MR                45.19      42.90  
 44 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR                 51.11      43.91  
 45 Rogers, Catherine M       11 North Shore-MR         51.69      45.08  
 46 Sanders, Isabella T       11 TVSC-MR                50.30      45.12  
 47 Zhang, Rosa               11 TVSC-MR                55.00      45.33  
 48 Carroll, Olivia           12 Csc-MR                 51.88      45.39  
 49 Ludemann, Emily R         12 TVSC-MR                47.93      46.20  
 50 Spirio, Casey             11 HAA-MR                 50.90      47.36  
 51 Scotti, Brianna M         12 TVSC-MR              1:15.00      47.54  
 52 Krusinski, Hannah J       11 TVSC-MR              1:05.55      47.92  
 53 Bassi, Bridget K          11 TVSC-MR                49.76      48.05  
 54 Coombs, Jessica           11 HAA-MR                 45.25      50.50  
 55 Tufariello, Domenique     11 TVSC-MR                55.09      53.82  
 56 Mason, Stephanie A        12 NFS-MR                 52.80      54.89  
 57 Miller, Kelly C           12 TVSC-MR                55.00      55.76  
 58 Dalley, Olympia L         11 HAA-MR                 50.25      59.99  
 59 Scotti, Erin N            11 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:10.84  
 -- Benesh, Kasey C           11 North Shore-MR       1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR                43.98         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR              1:09.72    1:07.11  
                  31.43     1:07.11 (35.68)                                        
  2 Hetzer, Nicole M          11 Csc-MR               1:10.22    1:08.64  
                  33.83     1:08.64 (34.81)                                        
  3 Yao, Li Yan               12 TVSC-MR              1:13.32    1:10.21  
                  31.94     1:10.21 (38.27)                                        
  4 Coccaro, Claudia C        12 TVSC-MR              1:14.09    1:10.89  
                  32.78     1:10.89 (38.11)                                        
  5 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       11 TVSC-MR              1:11.08    1:11.50  
                  33.30     1:11.50 (38.20)                                        
  6 Shutowich, Nicole J       12 TVSC-MR              1:14.73    1:11.79  
                  33.99     1:11.79 (37.80)                                        
  7 Dematteo, Rosie A         12 Csc-MR               1:13.01    1:11.88  
                  32.70     1:11.88 (39.18)                                        
  8 Dieterich, Sara A         12 Csc-MR               1:15.50    1:12.32  
                  33.62     1:12.32 (38.70)                                        
  9 Fabrizio, Jessica M       12 North Shore-MR       1:17.31    1:12.67  
                  35.92     1:12.67 (36.75)                                        
 10 Dundas, Lindsey R         12 Csc-MR               1:14.21    1:13.13  
                  34.63     1:13.13 (38.50)                                        
 11 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        12 TVSC-MR              1:26.22    1:14.82  
                  33.96     1:14.82 (40.86)                                        
 12 DuPre, Pamela J           12 IA-MR                1:18.13    1:15.51  
                  35.09     1:15.51 (40.42)                                        
 13 Mott, Mikayla S           12 Bonackers-MR         1:24.00    1:16.05  
                  36.98     1:16.05 (39.07)                                        
 14 Lulley, Shannon           12 HAA-MR               1:35.09    1:16.23  
                  34.72     1:16.23 (41.51)                                        
 15 Sandor, Hanna W           12 IA-MR                1:15.08    1:16.35  
                  35.93     1:16.35 (40.42)                                        
 16 Woodhead, Sandi C         11 TVSC-MR              1:17.21    1:16.47  
                  36.38     1:16.47 (40.09)                                        
 17 Lampe, Colleen M          11 TVSC-MR              1:18.12    1:17.21  
                  36.10     1:17.21 (41.11)                                        
 18 Marmo, Marisa A           11 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:17.72  
                  36.15     1:17.72 (41.57)                                        
 19 Reyes, Claudia L          11 Csc-MR               1:29.01    1:17.75  
                  36.56     1:17.75 (41.19)                                        
 20 McKallen, Theresa         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.00    1:18.15  
                  37.87     1:18.15 (40.28)                                        
 21 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                1:19.12    1:18.35  
                  35.62     1:18.35 (42.73)                                        
 22 Wilcox, Vanessa L         12 NFS-MR               1:16.23    1:18.60  
                  35.09     1:18.60 (43.51)                                        
 23 Hogan, Anna M             11 TVSC-MR              1:20.73    1:18.90  
                  35.91     1:18.90 (42.99)                                        
 24 Marigold, Skye QI         11 Bonackers-MR         1:30.00    1:19.23  
                  37.06     1:19.23 (42.17)                                        
 25 Coleman, Margaret A       11 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:19.42  
                  36.79     1:19.42 (42.63)                                        
 26 Mazza, Kimberly J         12 Csc-MR               1:23.45    1:19.54  
                  37.78     1:19.54 (41.76)                                        
 27 Grieco, Elissa A          12 HAA-MR               1:22.26    1:19.75  
                  36.04     1:19.75 (43.71)                                        
 28 Ingram, Alaina M          11 IA-MR                1:16.14    1:19.79  
                  37.07     1:19.79 (42.72)                                        
 29 Lulley, Chandler          12 HAA-MR               1:19.96    1:19.90  
                  36.87     1:19.90 (43.03)                                        
 30 Edwards, Brittany S       12 NFS-MR               1:19.97    1:20.01  
                  36.65     1:20.01 (43.36)                                        
 31 Cohen, Gennie             12 HAA-MR               1:21.07    1:20.38  
                  37.53     1:20.38 (42.85)                                        
 32 Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR              1:35.00    1:21.28  
                  37.62     1:21.28 (43.66)                                        
 33 Minetree, Maddie L        12 Bonackers-MR         1:30.00    1:22.95  
                  39.44     1:22.95 (43.51)                                        
 34 Bennia, Ashley R          12 NFS-MR               1:18.08    1:23.54  
                  36.85     1:23.54 (46.69)                                        
 35 Ryan, Haley E             12 Bonackers-MR         1:34.00    1:24.53  
                  40.16     1:24.53 (44.37)                                        
 36 Pirraglia, Nicoletta H    12 North Shore-MR       1:37.44    1:24.84  
                  41.08     1:24.84 (43.76)                                        
 37 Mignano, Marissa P        11 Csc-MR               1:35.29    1:25.47  
                  38.80     1:25.47 (46.67)                                        
 38 Occhiogrosso, Christine   11 TVSC-MR              1:28.05    1:26.49  
                  40.41     1:26.49 (46.08)                                        
 39 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   12 NFS-MR               1:24.88    1:26.68  
                  39.34     1:26.68 (47.34)                                        
 40 Forman, Maude M           12 Bonackers-MR         1:35.00    1:26.95  
                  41.70     1:26.95 (45.25)                                        
 41 Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR              1:33.84    1:28.61  
                  39.93     1:28.61 (48.68)                                        
 41 Napolitano, Jessica L     11 Csc-MR               1:35.94    1:28.61  
                  39.81     1:28.61 (48.80)                                        
 43 Zhang, Rosa               11 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.30  
                  43.72     1:32.30 (48.58)                                        
 44 Spirio, Casey             11 HAA-MR               2:02.20    1:32.39  
                  45.74     1:32.39 (46.65)                                        
 45 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR               1:44.03    1:32.43  
                  44.29     1:32.43 (48.14)                                        
 46 Aquilina, Samantha D      11 TVSC-MR              1:40.33    1:33.13  
                  43.24     1:33.13 (49.89)                                        
 47 Moucha, Kristina M        12 Bonackers-MR         1:45.00    1:35.08  
                  44.09     1:35.08 (50.99)                                        
 48 Ludemann, Emily R         12 TVSC-MR              1:50.34    1:36.32  
                  44.59     1:36.32 (51.73)                                        
 49 Flaherty, Danielle J      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:56.50    1:38.51  
                  45.61     1:38.51 (52.90)                                        
 50 Quartararo, Robyn         11 HAA-MR               1:55.25    1:46.19  
                  53.21     1:46.19 (52.98)                                        
 51 Sack, Courtney A          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:56.02    1:55.93  
                  53.76   1:55.93 (1:02.17)                                        
 -- Mason, Stephanie A        12 NFS-MR               2:00.58         DQ  
                  48.66          DQ (55.72)                                        
 -- Rogers, Catherine M       11 North Shore-MR       1:34.38         DQ  
                  41.09          DQ (46.87)                                        
 -- Caulfield, Jessica R      11 Csc-MR               2:10.00         DQ  
                  43.13          DQ (47.33)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:55.00    1:51.53  
     1) Shutowich, Nicole J 12          2) Yao, Li Yan 12                 
     3) Coccaro, Claudia C 12           4) Buonaiuto, Kelsey R 11         
                  27.99       55.20 (27.21)     1:24.33 (29.13)     1:51.53 (27.20)
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:01.28    2:00.25  
     1) Sandor, Hanna W 12              2) Ingram, Alaina M 11            
     3) Pierce, Sara N 12               4) DuPre, Pamela J 12             
                  30.07     1:01.11 (31.04)     1:31.58 (30.47)     2:00.25 (28.67)
  3 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:58.81    2:00.36  
     1) Fabrizio, Jessica M 12          2) Ansman, Mary J 12              
     3) Donnelly, Alexandra H 12        4) Rohan, Alexa B 11              
                  29.19       58.54 (29.35)     1:31.26 (32.72)     2:00.36 (29.10)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:57.00    2:00.39  
     1) Isaksen, Lyndsay A 12           2) Lampe, Colleen M 11            
     3) Woodhead, Sandi C 11            4) Ouzounian, Jaclyn M 11         
                  29.83     1:00.92 (31.09)     1:18.55 (17.63)     2:00.39 (41.84)
  5 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 1:49.30    2:01.43  
     1) McHale, Shannon 12              2) Lulley, Chandler 12            
     3) Cohen, Gennie 12                4) Lulley, Shannon 12             
                  30.71     1:01.94 (31.23)     1:31.87 (29.93)     2:01.43 (29.56)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:04.00    2:08.74  
     1) Occhiogrosso, Christine E 11    2) Sciarrotto, Lauren 12          
     3) Hogan, Anna M 11                4) McAuliffe, Phoebe B 11         
                  34.49     1:04.85 (30.36)     1:36.07 (31.22)     2:08.74 (32.67)
  7 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:01.39    2:10.06  
     1) Sorenson-Graham, Dina O 12      2) Bennia, Ashley R 12            
     3) Edwards, Brittany S 12          4) Wilcox, Vanessa L 12           
                  40.24     1:05.99 (25.75)     1:38.40 (32.41)     2:10.06 (31.66)
  8 Hauppauge-MR  'B'                                 2:05.00    2:16.57  
     1) Connor, Megan M 12              2) Coleman, Margaret A 11         
     3) Spirio, Casey 11                4) Grieco, Elissa A 12            
                  32.34     1:04.59 (32.25)     1:40.26 (35.67)     2:16.57 (36.31)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                   2:12.00    2:32.35  
     1) Krusinski, Hannah J 11          2) Sanders, Isabella T 11         
     3) Aquilina, Samantha D 11         4) Stampelos, Joanna P 11         
                  39.66     1:16.78 (37.12)     1:53.84 (37.06)     2:32.35 (38.51)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'F'                   2:20.00    2:33.39  
     1) Miller, Kelly C 12              2) Ostrander, Emily E 11          
     3) Zhang, Rosa 11                  4) Suslan, Marissa N 11           
                  48.06     1:19.09 (31.03)     1:57.09 (38.00)     2:33.39 (36.30)
 -- North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                      2:13.43         DQ  
     1) Pirraglia, Nicoletta H 12       2) Carlino, Hannah R 11           
     3) Whelan, Erin T 11               4) Rogers, Catherine M 11         
                  34.31     1:11.07 (36.76)     1:48.90 (37.83)          DQ (29.70)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:08.00         DQ  
     1) Bennett, Christina L 11         2) Proffit, Alexa M 11            
     3) Bassi, Bridget K 11             4) Ludemann, Emily R 12           
                  31.08     1:04.47 (33.39)     1:42.67 (38.20)          DQ (39.81)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:10.00    2:07.67  
     1) Buonaiuto, Kelsey R 11          2) Ouzounian, Jaclyn M 11         
     3) Isaksen, Lyndsay A 12           4) Yao, Li Yan 12                 
                  31.26     1:08.33 (37.07)     1:39.99 (31.66)     2:07.67 (27.68)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:15.00    2:14.78  
     1) Coccaro, Claudia C 12           2) Woodhead, Sandi C 11           
     3) Shutowich, Nicole J 12          4) Lampe, Colleen M 11            
                  32.98     1:12.58 (39.60)     1:44.31 (31.73)     2:14.78 (30.47)
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:12.00    2:18.08  
     1) Sandor, Hanna W 12              2) Henderson, Emma D 11           
     3) Ingram, Alaina M 11             4) Pierce, Sara N 12              
                  33.29     1:14.65 (41.36)     1:48.97 (34.32)     2:18.08 (29.11)
  4 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:14.81    2:20.53  
     1) Donnelly, Alexandra H 12        2) Fabrizio, Jessica M 12         
     3) Rohan, Alexa B 11               4) Ansman, Mary J 12              
                  37.12     1:13.01 (35.89)     1:50.34 (37.33)     2:20.53 (30.19)
  5 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:01.09    2:20.87  
     1) Harmon, Corin L 12              2) Spirio, Casey 11               
     3) Lulley, Chandler 12             4) Lulley, Shannon 12             
                  41.37     1:27.26 (45.89)     2:05.01 (37.75)     2:20.87 (15.86)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:20.00    2:30.60  
     1) Sciarrotto, Lauren 12           2) Sanders, Isabella T 11         
     3) Hogan, Anna M 11                4) McAuliffe, Phoebe B 11         
                  35.71     1:20.11 (44.40)     1:57.33 (37.22)     2:30.60 (33.27)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:25.00    2:41.04  
     1) Bassi, Bridget K 11             2) Occhiogrosso, Christine E 11   
     3) Proffit, Alexa M 11             4) Bennett, Christina L 11        
                  48.94     1:34.58 (45.64)     2:11.29 (36.71)     2:41.04 (29.75)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                   2:30.00    2:51.95  
     1) Stampelos, Joanna P 11          2) Ludemann, Emily R 12           
     3) Aquilina, Samantha D 11         4) Ostrander, Emily E 11          
                  47.54     1:36.94 (49.40)     2:17.93 (40.99)     2:51.95 (34.02)
  9 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                      2:36.68    2:55.16  
     1) Rogers, Catherine M 11          2) Dooley, Cassandra R 11         
     3) Dooley, Courtney R 11           4) Carlino, Hannah R 11           
                  42.15     1:35.15 (53.00)     2:14.02 (38.87)     2:55.16 (41.14)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'F'                   2:45.00    3:11.55  
     1) Krusinski, Hannah J 11          2) Zhang, Rosa 11                 
     3) Scotti, Brianna M 12            4) Miller, Kelly C 12             
                  45.22     1:33.67 (48.45)     2:24.80 (51.13)     3:11.55 (46.75)
 -- Hauppauge-MR  'B'                                 2:10.00         DQ  
     1) Aquiare, Gabrielle 11           2) Connor, Megan M 12             
     3) Hodosky, Jessica L 11           4) Coleman, Margaret A 11         
                  48.24     1:40.25 (52.01)     2:21.18 (40.93)          DQ (31.57)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vairo, Corinne D          14 TVSC-MR                26.79      26.44  
  2 Doughty, Brigitte         14 HAA-MR                 25.58      26.49  
  3 Simonetti, Christina F    13 TVSC-MR                25.44      26.82  
  4 Brennan, Alyssa M         13 TVSC-MR                26.55      26.87  
  4 DaSilva, Taylor A         13 TVSC-MR                27.24      26.87  
  6 D'Angelo, Torrey E        14 TVSC-MR                26.43      27.18  
  7 Mullaney, Megan G         14 TVSC-MR                28.09      27.54  
  8 Boccio, Marissa C         14 Farmingdale-MR         29.00      27.57  
  9 Coombs, Laurissa R        14 TVSC-MR                27.53      27.71  
 10 Purdy, Kristen L          14 TVSC-MR                27.43      27.88  
 11 Muller, Kristin N         13 TVSC-MR                28.25      27.90  
 12 Sherard, Ashley M         13 NFS-MR                 26.74      28.20  
 13 Rosenbrock, Michelle      13 HAA-MR                 28.21      28.61  
 14 Hesse, Samantha M         14 TVSC-MR                29.05      28.69  
 15 Kerr, Kathleen P          14 Csc-MR                 29.82      28.86  
 16 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR                30.63      28.90  
 17 Narus, Jessica L          13 North Shore-MR         29.40      29.23  
 18 Ebo, Nadine N             14 IA-MR                  30.65      29.36  
 19 Bassi, Julia E            13 TVSC-MR                29.98      29.63  
 20 Belnavis, Samantha J      13 NFS-MR                 29.40      30.08  
 21 Boccio, Niki J            13 TVSC-MR                29.51      30.16  
 22 Capustin, Kimberly B      14 TVSC-MR                29.63      30.20  
 23 Rosa, Tracey L            13 IA-MR                  30.89      30.42  
 24 Termine, Amanda L         13 IA-MR                  29.81      30.50  
 25 Holler, Jillian P         14 TVSC-MR                30.69      30.59  
 26 Vanwinkle, Tara J         14 North Shore-MR         29.60      30.70  
 27 Roett, Katelyn            14 IA-MR                  30.66      30.87  
 28 Robinson, Erica D         13 TVSC-MR                30.37      31.16  
 29 Sherard, Nia              14 NFS-MR                 29.40      31.18  
 30 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         14 North Shore-MR         34.09      31.34  
 31 Mazza, Samantha A         13 North Shore-MR         30.65      31.65  
 32 Rooney, Kimberly          13 HAA-MR                 31.13      31.73  
 33 Pyros, Alexandra          14 Farmingdale-MR         33.72      32.39  
 34 Quaranta, Taylor          13 HAA-MR                 32.68      32.47  
 35 Brierley, Kirsten M       13 Bonackers-MR           31.76      33.03  
 36 Littell, Julianne L       14 Farmingdale-MR         35.57      33.29  
 37 Tobin, Kate E             13 IA-MR                  32.56      33.53  
 38 Butts, Emily              13 Bonackers-MR           37.99      35.09  
 39 Damiano, Michelle R       14 TVSC-MR                35.00      35.14  
 40 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       13 Farmingdale-MR         36.72      35.31  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doughty, Brigitte         14 HAA-MR                 54.67      56.71  
                  27.39       56.71 (29.32)                                        
  2 Simonetti, Christina F    13 TVSC-MR                55.25      56.75  
                  27.62       56.75 (29.13)                                        
  3 Vairo, Corinne D          14 TVSC-MR                56.74      57.03  
                  27.81       57.03 (29.22)                                        
  4 Birkmire, Jenna M         14 TVSC-MR                54.62      57.41  
                  27.67       57.41 (29.74)                                        
  5 Mullaney, Megan G         14 TVSC-MR              1:00.57      58.53  
                  28.15       58.53 (30.38)                                        
  6 Brennan, Alyssa M         13 TVSC-MR                57.98      58.82  
                  28.15       58.82 (30.67)                                        
  7 D'Angelo, Torrey E        14 TVSC-MR                56.02      58.87  
                  28.31       58.87 (30.56)                                        
  8 DaSilva, Taylor A         13 TVSC-MR                58.86      59.78  
                  29.04       59.78 (30.74)                                        
  9 Muller, Kristin N         13 TVSC-MR              1:01.13    1:00.15  
                  29.16     1:00.15 (30.99)                                        
 10 Coombs, Laurissa R        14 TVSC-MR                59.17    1:00.34  
                  28.94     1:00.34 (31.40)                                        
 11 Rosenbrock, Michelle      13 HAA-MR                 59.61    1:00.63  
                  29.44     1:00.63 (31.19)                                        
 12 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR              1:00.40    1:01.26  
                  29.45     1:01.26 (31.81)                                        
 13 Boccio, Marissa C         14 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.54    1:01.43  
                  28.04     1:01.43 (33.39)                                        
 14 Brennan, Cassidy C        13 TVSC-MR                59.34    1:01.51  
                  29.68     1:01.51 (31.83)                                        
 15 Hesse, Samantha M         14 TVSC-MR              1:03.39    1:02.03  
                  29.95     1:02.03 (32.08)                                        
 16 Santoro, Theresa          13 TVSC-MR              1:02.08    1:02.23  
                  29.52     1:02.23 (32.71)                                        
 17 Klett, Torrey K           14 North Shore-MR       1:02.08    1:02.59  
                  30.51     1:02.59 (32.08)                                        
 18 Pye, Lorraine C           14 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.50    1:02.63  
                  30.22     1:02.63 (32.41)                                        
 19 Kerr, Kathleen P          14 Csc-MR               1:04.92    1:03.62  
                  29.91     1:03.62 (33.71)                                        
 20 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR              1:04.94    1:04.11  
                  30.56     1:04.11 (33.55)                                        
 21 Aiello, Gabrielle D       13 TVSC-MR              1:06.15    1:04.56  
                  30.82     1:04.56 (33.74)                                        
 22 Bassi, Julia E            13 TVSC-MR              1:03.69    1:04.86  
                  30.99     1:04.86 (33.87)                                        
 23 Boccio, Niki J            13 TVSC-MR              1:03.44    1:05.18  
                  31.48     1:05.18 (33.70)                                        
 24 Vanwinkle, Tara J         14 North Shore-MR       1:05.06    1:05.63  
                  31.59     1:05.63 (34.04)                                        
 25 Capustin, Kimberly B      14 TVSC-MR              1:03.57    1:05.68  
                  31.26     1:05.68 (34.42)                                        
 26 Reade, Nora M             13 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.51    1:05.81  
                  31.07     1:05.81 (34.74)                                        
 27 Mazza, Samantha A         13 North Shore-MR       1:08.21    1:06.24  
                  31.69     1:06.24 (34.55)                                        
 28 Belnavis, Samantha J      13 NFS-MR               1:03.60    1:06.51  
                  31.43     1:06.51 (35.08)                                        
 29 Robinson, Erica D         13 TVSC-MR              1:06.82    1:07.50  
                  32.20     1:07.50 (35.30)                                        
 30 Holler, Jillian P         14 TVSC-MR              1:07.58    1:07.77  
                  32.48     1:07.77 (35.29)                                        
 31 Martirano, Chloe          14 TVSC-MR              1:07.02    1:08.81  
                  31.82     1:08.81 (36.99)                                        
 32 Rooney, Kimberly          13 HAA-MR               1:10.46    1:08.89  
                  32.61     1:08.89 (36.28)                                        
 33 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         14 North Shore-MR       1:14.49    1:11.35  
                  34.90     1:11.35 (36.45)                                        
 34 Tobin, Kate E             13 IA-MR                1:10.77    1:11.63  
                  33.72     1:11.63 (37.91)                                        
 35 Littell, Julianne L       14 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.43    1:12.52  
                  35.53     1:12.52 (36.99)                                        
 36 Seidell, Mary C           13 HAA-MR               1:13.18    1:12.60  
                  35.17     1:12.60 (37.43)                                        
 37 Fridie, Lyndsey A         13 Bonackers-MR         1:30.00    1:13.55  
                  34.13     1:13.55 (39.42)                                        
 38 Brierley, Kirsten M       13 Bonackers-MR         1:13.86    1:13.94  
                  34.12     1:13.94 (39.82)                                        
 39 Pyros, Alexandra          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.86    1:13.97  
                  35.12     1:13.97 (38.85)                                        
 40 Damiano, Michelle R       14 TVSC-MR              1:30.00    1:15.89  
                  34.35     1:15.89 (41.54)                                        
 41 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       13 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.28    1:18.06  
                  36.48     1:18.06 (41.58)                                        
 42 Mitelman, Tali F          13 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:20.52  
                  36.40     1:20.52 (44.12)                                        
 43 Butts, Michela            14 Bonackers-MR         1:40.00    1:24.39  
                  37.58     1:24.39 (46.81)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vairo, Corinne D          14 TVSC-MR              2:07.59    2:02.54  
                  28.23       58.95 (30.72)     1:30.73 (31.78)     2:02.54 (31.81)
  2 Mullaney, Megan G         14 TVSC-MR              2:11.18    2:07.13  
                  28.70     1:01.41 (32.71)     1:34.94 (33.53)     2:07.13 (32.19)
  3 Muller, Kristin N         13 TVSC-MR              2:11.63    2:07.15  
                  29.74     1:02.27 (32.53)     1:35.44 (33.17)     2:07.15 (31.71)
  4 D'Angelo, Torrey E        14 TVSC-MR              2:03.10    2:07.35  
                  28.44     1:00.21 (31.77)     1:34.29 (34.08)     2:07.35 (33.06)
  5 Simonetti, Christina F    13 TVSC-MR              2:05.99    2:07.46  
                  28.65     1:00.52 (31.87)     1:33.73 (33.21)     2:07.46 (33.73)
  6 Coombs, Laurissa R        14 TVSC-MR              2:11.09    2:07.83  
                  29.07     1:01.10 (32.03)     1:34.91 (33.81)     2:07.83 (32.92)
  7 DaSilva, Taylor A         13 TVSC-MR              2:10.23    2:08.75  
                  29.86     1:02.85 (32.99)     1:36.49 (33.64)     2:08.75 (32.26)
  8 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR              2:10.85    2:09.45  
                  29.35     1:02.31 (32.96)     1:36.39 (34.08)     2:09.45 (33.06)
  9 Brennan, Cassidy C        13 TVSC-MR              2:15.49    2:09.76  
                  29.96     1:03.03 (33.07)     1:36.96 (33.93)     2:09.76 (32.80)
 10 Boccio, Marissa C         14 Farmingdale-MR       2:19.39    2:10.52  
                  29.91     1:03.05 (33.14)     1:37.87 (34.82)     2:10.52 (32.65)
 11 Rosenbrock, Michelle      13 HAA-MR               2:11.75    2:11.15  
                  29.68     1:03.43 (33.75)     1:37.93 (34.50)     2:11.15 (33.22)
 12 Narus, Jessica L          13 North Shore-MR       2:14.58    2:16.87  
                  29.82     1:03.79 (33.97)     1:40.04 (36.25)     2:16.87 (36.83)
 13 Klett, Torrey K           14 North Shore-MR       2:17.36    2:17.32  
                  30.99     1:05.72 (34.73)     1:41.97 (36.25)     2:17.32 (35.35)
 14 Hesse, Samantha M         14 TVSC-MR              2:26.84    2:18.62  
                  31.79     1:08.25 (36.46)     1:44.23 (35.98)     2:18.62 (34.39)
 15 Aiello, Gabrielle D       13 TVSC-MR              2:20.88    2:19.25  
                  31.95     1:07.26 (35.31)     1:43.40 (36.14)     2:19.25 (35.85)
 16 Boccio, Niki J            13 TVSC-MR              2:20.50    2:19.87  
                  31.82     1:06.34 (34.52)     1:43.40 (37.06)     2:19.87 (36.47)
 17 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR              2:32.25    2:20.36  
                  32.07     1:08.24 (36.17)     1:45.55 (37.31)     2:20.36 (34.81)
 18 Bassi, Julia E            13 TVSC-MR              2:19.61    2:20.50  
                  32.79     1:08.81 (36.02)     1:46.22 (37.41)     2:20.50 (34.28)
 19 Roett, Katelyn            14 IA-MR                2:19.30    2:20.60  
                  32.61     1:08.46 (35.85)     1:45.83 (37.37)     2:20.60 (34.77)
 20 Rosa, Tracey L            13 IA-MR                2:33.33    2:21.89  
                  33.41     1:09.67 (36.26)     1:46.71 (37.04)     2:21.89 (35.18)
 21 Sherard, Ashley M         13 NFS-MR               2:11.97    2:22.43  
                  30.38     1:06.17 (35.79)     1:44.81 (38.64)     2:22.43 (37.62)
 22 Vanwinkle, Tara J         14 North Shore-MR       2:24.23    2:22.80  
                  32.57     1:08.73 (36.16)     1:46.00 (37.27)     2:22.80 (36.80)
 23 Sherard, Nia              14 NFS-MR               2:15.40    2:26.07  
                  33.18     1:10.06 (36.88)     1:47.94 (37.88)     2:26.07 (38.13)
 24 Holler, Jillian P         14 TVSC-MR              2:27.61    2:26.69  
                  33.19     1:10.67 (37.48)     1:49.29 (38.62)     2:26.69 (37.40)
 25 Capustin, Kimberly B      14 TVSC-MR              2:21.74    2:27.90  
                  34.32     1:11.37 (37.05)     1:49.91 (38.54)     2:27.90 (37.99)
 26 Ebo, Nadine N             14 IA-MR                2:43.88    2:27.99  
                  32.12     1:09.00 (36.88)     1:47.95 (38.95)     2:27.99 (40.04)
 27 Termine, Amanda L         13 IA-MR                2:23.58    2:28.57  
                  33.93     1:12.26 (38.33)     1:51.72 (39.46)     2:28.57 (36.85)
 28 Mazza, Samantha A         13 North Shore-MR       2:25.22    2:29.00  
                  33.62     1:11.60 (37.98)     1:52.64 (41.04)     2:29.00 (36.36)
 29 Belnavis, Samantha J      13 NFS-MR               2:23.36    2:30.92  
                  33.58     1:11.13 (37.55)     1:50.89 (39.76)     2:30.92 (40.03)
 30 Robinson, Erica D         13 TVSC-MR              2:28.24    2:31.37  
                  33.19     1:11.73 (38.54)     1:52.02 (40.29)     2:31.37 (39.35)
 31 Pyros, Alexandra          14 Farmingdale-MR       2:51.50    2:40.33  
                  35.59     1:16.31 (40.72)     1:59.46 (43.15)     2:40.33 (40.87)
 32 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         14 North Shore-MR       2:54.84    2:41.93  
                  36.73     1:19.30 (42.57)     2:02.32 (43.02)     2:41.93 (39.61)
 33 Littell, Julianne L       14 Farmingdale-MR       2:50.12    2:43.75  
                  38.16     1:19.96 (41.80)     2:02.83 (42.87)     2:43.75 (40.92)
 34 Damiano, Michelle R       14 TVSC-MR              3:15.00    2:54.99  
                  39.14     1:25.07 (45.93)     2:12.74 (47.67)     2:54.99 (42.25)
 35 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       13 Farmingdale-MR       2:45.50    3:00.73  
                  39.29     1:24.09 (44.80)     2:13.76 (49.67)     3:00.73 (46.97)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M         13 TVSC-MR              1:02.33    1:04.36  
                  30.93     1:04.36 (33.43)                                        
  2 Purdy, Kristen L          14 TVSC-MR              1:04.36    1:05.17  
                  31.74     1:05.17 (33.43)                                        
  3 Simonetti, Christina F    13 TVSC-MR              1:04.40    1:06.16  
                  32.26     1:06.16 (33.90)                                        
  4 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR              1:06.23    1:06.44  
                  32.36     1:06.44 (34.08)                                        
  5 DaSilva, Taylor A         13 TVSC-MR              1:07.90    1:07.02  
                  32.96     1:07.02 (34.06)                                        
  6 Muller, Kristin N         13 TVSC-MR              1:07.25    1:07.60  
                  32.64     1:07.60 (34.96)                                        
  7 Brennan, Cassidy C        13 TVSC-MR              1:10.14    1:14.30  
                  36.92     1:14.30 (37.38)                                        
  8 Kerr, Kathleen P          14 Csc-MR               1:19.38    1:15.04  
                  36.24     1:15.04 (38.80)                                        
  9 Aiello, Gabrielle D       13 TVSC-MR              1:15.11    1:15.23  
                  36.61     1:15.23 (38.62)                                        
 10 Termine, Amanda L         13 IA-MR                1:12.95    1:15.47  
                  36.44     1:15.47 (39.03)                                        
 11 Bassi, Julia E            13 TVSC-MR              1:16.46    1:15.89  
                  36.85     1:15.89 (39.04)                                        
 12 Rosa, Tracey L            13 IA-MR                1:15.67    1:15.97  
                  37.10     1:15.97 (38.87)                                        
 13 Klett, Torrey K           14 North Shore-MR       1:14.38    1:16.08  
                  37.41     1:16.08 (38.67)                                        
 14 Roett, Katelyn            14 IA-MR                1:20.86    1:16.56  
                  37.99     1:16.56 (38.57)                                        
 15 Ebo, Nadine N             14 IA-MR                1:20.75    1:16.70  
 16 Vanwinkle, Tara J         14 North Shore-MR       1:17.73    1:19.40  
                  39.26     1:19.40 (40.14)                                        
 17 Mazza, Samantha A         13 North Shore-MR       1:16.77    1:19.75  
                  39.91     1:19.75 (39.84)                                        
 18 Littell, Julianne L       14 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.70    1:20.02  
 19 Belnavis, Samantha J      13 NFS-MR               1:16.96    1:20.30  
                  38.53     1:20.30 (41.77)                                        
 20 Rooney, Kimberly          13 HAA-MR               1:21.44    1:20.93  
                  38.40     1:20.93 (42.53)                                        
 21 Sherard, Nia              14 NFS-MR               1:19.62    1:21.03  
                  38.89     1:21.03 (42.14)                                        
 22 Tobin, Kate E             13 IA-MR                1:23.09    1:24.54  
 23 Brierley, Kirsten M       13 Bonackers-MR         1:30.09    1:24.79  
                  40.19     1:24.79 (44.60)                                        
 24 Pyros, Alexandra          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.66    1:26.13  
                  41.95     1:26.13 (44.18)                                        
 25 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         14 North Shore-MR       1:28.23    1:28.25  
                  43.01     1:28.25 (45.24)                                        
 26 Butts, Emily              13 Bonackers-MR         1:40.00    1:28.70  
                  43.02     1:28.70 (45.68)                                        
 27 Damiano, Michelle R       14 TVSC-MR              1:40.00    1:37.64  
                  47.29     1:37.64 (50.35)                                        
 28 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       13 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.50    1:38.73  
 29 Quaranta, Taylor          13 HAA-MR               1:38.30    1:40.47  
                  47.32     1:40.47 (53.15)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR              2:21.53    2:20.23  
                  32.87     1:08.20 (35.33)     1:44.72 (36.52)     2:20.23 (35.51)
  2 Simonetti, Christina F    13 TVSC-MR              2:21.94    2:21.28  
                  32.19     1:07.85 (35.66)     1:44.90 (37.05)     2:21.28 (36.38)
  3 Brennan, Alyssa M         13 TVSC-MR              2:16.06    2:23.08  
                  32.90     1:08.24 (35.34)     1:45.79 (37.55)     2:23.08 (37.29)
  4 Muller, Kristin N         13 TVSC-MR              2:22.45    2:23.42  
                  33.88     1:10.64 (36.76)     1:47.69 (37.05)     2:23.42 (35.73)
  5 DaSilva, Taylor A         13 TVSC-MR              2:28.07    2:23.68  
                  34.87     1:11.73 (36.86)     1:49.32 (37.59)     2:23.68 (34.36)
  6 Mullaney, Megan G         14 TVSC-MR              2:35.00    2:26.23  
                  35.01     1:12.57 (37.56)     1:49.77 (37.20)     2:26.23 (36.46)
  7 Coombs, Laurissa R        14 TVSC-MR              2:24.95    2:28.86  
                  34.63     1:12.01 (37.38)     1:50.30 (38.29)     2:28.86 (38.56)
  8 Santoro, Theresa          13 TVSC-MR              2:31.47    2:29.41  
                  34.90     1:12.89 (37.99)     1:51.74 (38.85)     2:29.41 (37.67)
  9 Rosenbrock, Michelle      13 HAA-MR               2:33.96    2:29.92  
                  35.31     1:14.20 (38.89)     1:53.50 (39.30)     2:29.92 (36.42)
 10 D'Angelo, Torrey E        14 TVSC-MR              2:44.25    2:31.73  
                  35.61     1:14.12 (38.51)     1:53.31 (39.19)     2:31.73 (38.42)
 11 Aiello, Gabrielle D       13 TVSC-MR              2:40.74    2:34.58  
                  36.37     1:15.18 (38.81)     1:54.78 (39.60)     2:34.58 (39.80)
 12 Klett, Torrey K           14 North Shore-MR       2:39.59    2:38.98  
                  37.77     1:17.87 (40.10)     1:59.09 (41.22)     2:38.98 (39.89)
 13 Martirano, Chloe          14 TVSC-MR              2:35.72    2:40.66  
                  36.39     1:17.31 (40.92)     1:59.32 (42.01)     2:40.66 (41.34)
 14 Brennan, Cassidy C        13 TVSC-MR              2:36.97    2:43.32  
                  38.97     1:20.17 (41.20)     2:01.88 (41.71)     2:43.32 (41.44)
 15 Kerr, Kathleen P          14 Csc-MR               2:51.41    2:44.28  
                  38.16     1:19.33 (41.17)     2:03.21 (43.88)     2:44.28 (41.07)
 16 Capustin, Kimberly B      14 TVSC-MR              2:37.87    2:45.07  
                  37.96     1:19.04 (41.08)     2:01.92 (42.88)     2:45.07 (43.15)
 17 Hesse, Samantha M         14 TVSC-MR              2:57.07    2:49.69  
                  41.28     1:25.51 (44.23)     2:09.18 (43.67)     2:49.69 (40.51)
 18 Vanwinkle, Tara J         14 North Shore-MR       2:47.60    2:53.01  
                  39.71     1:23.12 (43.41)     2:08.16 (45.04)     2:53.01 (44.85)
 19 Rooney, Kimberly          13 HAA-MR               3:30.25    2:57.27  
                  40.41     1:24.87 (44.46)   2:57.27 (1:32.40)                    
 20 Belnavis, Samantha J      13 NFS-MR               2:57.26    2:57.31  
                  40.80     1:25.49 (44.69)     2:11.20 (45.71)     2:57.31 (46.11)
 21 Seidell, Mary C           13 HAA-MR               3:01.32    3:00.28  
                  43.21                             2:15.06 ( )     3:00.28 (45.22)
 22 Tobin, Kate E             13 IA-MR                2:55.14    3:06.63  
                                1:31.51 ( )   3:06.63 (1:35.12)                    
 23 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         14 North Shore-MR       3:17.83    3:07.73  
                  45.03     1:33.32 (48.29)     2:22.01 (48.69)     3:07.73 (45.72)
 24 Damiano, Michelle R       14 TVSC-MR              3:15.00    3:21.53  
                1:37.84                             2:29.95 ( )     3:21.53 (51.58)
 -- Robinson, Erica D         13 TVSC-MR              2:52.12         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M         13 TVSC-MR              1:09.09    1:10.81  
                  32.84     1:10.81 (37.97)                                        
  2 Mullaney, Megan G         14 TVSC-MR              1:13.86    1:12.92  
                  34.60     1:12.92 (38.32)                                        
  3 Vairo, Corinne D          14 TVSC-MR              1:15.33    1:17.29  
                  36.81     1:17.29 (40.48)                                        
  4 DaSilva, Taylor A         13 TVSC-MR              1:17.56    1:18.68  
                  37.23     1:18.68 (41.45)                                        
  5 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR              1:20.13    1:18.87  
                  37.75     1:18.87 (41.12)                                        
  6 Simonetti, Christina F    13 TVSC-MR              1:13.61    1:19.06  
                  35.71     1:19.06 (43.35)                                        
  7 Boccio, Niki J            13 TVSC-MR              1:20.87    1:20.58  
                  38.54     1:20.58 (42.04)                                        
  8 Rosenbrock, Michelle      13 HAA-MR               1:26.68    1:22.27  
                  39.27     1:22.27 (43.00)                                        
  9 Pye, Lorraine C           14 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.64    1:22.74  
                  38.02     1:22.74 (44.72)                                        
 10 Bassi, Julia E            13 TVSC-MR              1:21.50    1:23.04  
                  39.17     1:23.04 (43.87)                                        
 11 Belnavis, Samantha J      13 NFS-MR               1:19.22    1:23.80  
                  39.70     1:23.80 (44.10)                                        
 12 Klett, Torrey K           14 North Shore-MR       1:23.50    1:25.43  
                  40.51     1:25.43 (44.92)                                        
 13 Robinson, Erica D         13 TVSC-MR              1:24.29    1:25.94  
                  40.17     1:25.94 (45.77)                                        
 14 Kerr, Kathleen P          14 Csc-MR               1:24.60    1:26.75  
                  40.51     1:26.75 (46.24)                                        
 15 Boccio, Marissa C         14 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.09    1:27.22  
                  41.48     1:27.22 (45.74)                                        
 16 Vanwinkle, Tara J         14 North Shore-MR       1:25.05    1:29.31  
                  42.71     1:29.31 (46.60)                                        
 17 Aiello, Gabrielle D       13 TVSC-MR              1:29.79    1:29.71  
                  43.06     1:29.71 (46.65)                                        
 18 Martirano, Chloe          14 TVSC-MR              1:25.77    1:30.57  
                  43.05     1:30.57 (47.52)                                        
 19 Holler, Jillian P         14 TVSC-MR              1:26.03    1:30.67  
                  42.55     1:30.67 (48.12)                                        
 20 Seidell, Mary C           13 HAA-MR               1:32.42    1:32.97  
                  43.54     1:32.97 (49.43)                                        
 21 Mazza, Samantha A         13 North Shore-MR       1:29.69    1:33.03  
                  43.54     1:33.03 (49.49)                                        
 22 Hesse, Samantha M         14 TVSC-MR              1:39.09    1:34.76  
                  44.57     1:34.76 (50.19)                                        
 23 Capustin, Kimberly B      14 TVSC-MR              1:33.98    1:36.53  
                  46.54     1:36.53 (49.99)                                        
 24 Tobin, Kate E             13 IA-MR                1:38.86    1:37.18  
                  45.90     1:37.18 (51.28)                                        
 25 Rooney, Kimberly          13 HAA-MR               1:38.11    1:39.04  
                  45.69     1:39.04 (53.35)                                        
 26 Fridie, Lyndsey A         13 Bonackers-MR         1:45.00    1:39.32  
                  46.70     1:39.32 (52.62)                                        
 27 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         14 North Shore-MR       1:41.64    1:43.43  
                  49.32     1:43.43 (54.11)                                        
 28 Damiano, Michelle R       14 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    1:48.22  
                  50.74     1:48.22 (57.48)                                        
 29 Brierley, Kirsten M       13 Bonackers-MR         1:47.14    1:48.45  
                  50.92     1:48.45 (57.53)                                        
 30 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       13 Farmingdale-MR       1:56.50    2:01.17  
                  53.76   2:01.17 (1:07.41)                                        
 -- Mitelman, Tali F          13 North Shore-MR       2:00.00         DQ  
                  47.82          DQ (58.40)                                        
 -- Butts, Michela            14 Bonackers-MR         1:57.00         DQ  
                  52.69        DQ (1:08.52)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vairo, Corinne D          14 TVSC-MR              1:03.44    1:02.45  
                  29.77     1:02.45 (32.68)                                        
  2 Doughty, Brigitte         14 HAA-MR               1:02.01    1:04.10  
                  29.80     1:04.10 (34.30)                                        
  3 Purdy, Kristen L          14 TVSC-MR              1:02.85    1:05.48  
                  31.51     1:05.48 (33.97)                                        
  4 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR              1:05.70    1:05.86  
                  30.99     1:05.86 (34.87)                                        
  5 Mullaney, Megan G         14 TVSC-MR              1:09.34    1:08.02  
                  32.11     1:08.02 (35.91)                                        
  6 Brennan, Cassidy C        13 TVSC-MR              1:09.39    1:09.12  
                  32.46     1:09.12 (36.66)                                        
  7 Hesse, Samantha M         14 TVSC-MR              1:12.83    1:09.83  
                  33.12     1:09.83 (36.71)                                        
  8 Coombs, Laurissa R        14 TVSC-MR              1:10.35    1:11.09  
                  32.82     1:11.09 (38.27)                                        
  9 Rosenbrock, Michelle      13 HAA-MR               1:13.81    1:12.10  
                  32.98     1:12.10 (39.12)                                        
 10 Aiello, Gabrielle D       13 TVSC-MR              1:15.07    1:13.74  
                  34.37     1:13.74 (39.37)                                        
 11 Kerr, Kathleen P          14 Csc-MR               1:19.06    1:15.00  
                  35.15     1:15.00 (39.85)                                        
 12 Boccio, Niki J            13 TVSC-MR              1:17.08    1:16.30  
                  35.90     1:16.30 (40.40)                                        
 13 Capustin, Kimberly B      14 TVSC-MR              1:18.09    1:16.76  
                  35.18     1:16.76 (41.58)                                        
 14 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR              1:22.43    1:17.98  
                  34.82     1:17.98 (43.16)                                        
 15 Sherard, Ashley M         13 NFS-MR               1:15.33    1:18.01  
                  34.31     1:18.01 (43.70)                                        
 16 Narus, Jessica L          13 North Shore-MR       1:15.09    1:18.37  
                  35.08     1:18.37 (43.29)                                        
 17 Boccio, Marissa C         14 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.95    1:19.64  
                  37.36     1:19.64 (42.28)                                        
 18 Robinson, Erica D         13 TVSC-MR              1:21.96    1:21.97  
                  36.73     1:21.97 (45.24)                                        
 19 Tobin, Kate E             13 IA-MR                1:24.54    1:23.00  
                  36.81     1:23.00 (46.19)                                        
 20 Rooney, Kimberly          13 HAA-MR               1:58.88    1:34.39  
                  39.20     1:34.39 (55.19)                                        
 21 Quaranta, Taylor          13 HAA-MR               1:42.74    1:46.35  
                  46.73     1:46.35 (59.62)                                        
 -- Holler, Jillian P         14 TVSC-MR              1:23.83         DQ  
                  39.58          DQ (47.76)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vairo, Corinne D          14 TVSC-MR              2:28.00    2:21.85  
                  30.37     1:07.00 (36.63)     1:50.80 (43.80)     2:21.85 (31.05)
  2 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR              2:27.12    2:26.42  
                  30.98     1:06.76 (35.78)     1:52.89 (46.13)     2:26.42 (33.53)
  3 Brennan, Cassidy C        13 TVSC-MR              2:27.79    2:26.47  
                  32.49     1:13.02 (40.53)     1:54.80 (41.78)     2:26.47 (31.67)
  4 Muller, Kristin N         13 TVSC-MR              2:28.01    2:28.07  
                  35.15     1:11.05 (35.90)     1:55.17 (44.12)     2:28.07 (32.90)
  5 Coombs, Laurissa R        14 TVSC-MR              2:34.66    2:28.57  
                  40.63   2:28.57 (1:47.94)                                        
  6 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR              2:34.09    2:31.35  
                  32.91   2:31.35 (1:58.44)                                        
  7 Santoro, Theresa          13 TVSC-MR              2:31.23    2:31.80  
                  32.59     1:09.58 (36.99)     1:56.08 (46.50)     2:31.80 (35.72)
  8 D'Angelo, Torrey E        14 TVSC-MR              2:29.33    2:35.33  
                  31.29     1:10.87 (39.58)     1:59.31 (48.44)     2:35.33 (36.02)
  9 Boccio, Niki J            13 TVSC-MR              2:37.22    2:35.51  
                  50.10   2:35.51 (1:45.41)                                        
 10 Bassi, Julia E            13 TVSC-MR              2:36.34    2:35.79  
                  24.47   2:35.79 (2:11.32)                                        
 -- Holler, Jillian P         14 TVSC-MR              2:46.27         DQ  
                  18.51                                                            
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P             15 IA-MR                  24.05      24.54  
  2 Weaver, Joan M            15 IA-MR                  24.72      26.01  
  3 Halbohn, Colleen          15 IA-UN-MR               25.60      26.54  
  4 Sprow, Alana M            17 TVSC-MR                25.01      26.67  
  5 Taddeo, Marisa S          15 North Shore-MR         25.80      26.69  
  6 Conard, Kate E            15 TVSC-MR                27.71      26.81  
  7 Papish, Molly F           16 TVSC-MR                26.19      26.95  
  8 Brown, Lori               17 HAA-MR                 27.20      27.15  
  9 Dowd, Caitlin E           16 TVSC-MR                27.26      27.38  
 10 Veccia, Samantha J        17 North Shore-MR         27.01      27.43  
 11 Squillante, Jillian M     17 IA-MR                  27.29      27.46  
 12 Carballeira, Kim A        15 TVSC-MR                27.01      27.74  
 13 LeGuyader, Clare L        17 IA-MR                  26.85      27.90  
 14 Plaschka, Jade            15 HAA-MR                 27.03      27.98  
 15 LI, Qing                  16 TVSC-MR                27.62      28.03  
 16 Rivera, Celine D          15 TVSC-MR                27.50      28.23  
 17 Grega, Allison M          15 IA-MR                  27.88      28.28  
 18 Purdy, Dana R             16 TVSC-MR                27.63      28.43  
 19 Havazinshki, Alexandra    15 TVSC-MR                28.52      28.51  
 20 Pitrelli, Christina E     15 IA-MR                  28.52      28.52  
 21 Citron, Ashley E          16 TVSC-MR                28.49      28.73  
 22 Innis, Raven              15 NFS-MR                 28.32      28.77  
 23 Mohammed, Averie J        15 NFS-MR                 27.71      28.80  
 24 LeGuyader, Sydney         16 IA-MR                  27.26      29.01  
 25 Rosenbrock, Katie         16 HAA-MR                 28.77      29.32  
 26 Grieco, Tara              16 HAA-MR                 29.52      29.40  
 27 Kelly, Ariana R           15 North Shore-MR         28.46      29.49  
 28 Veccia, Jackie M          15 North Shore-MR         29.85      29.83  
 29 Nocera, Angela M          16 North Shore-MR         29.33      30.07  
 30 Woskoff, Rebecca E        15 TVSC-MR                30.08      30.15  
 31 Perrone, Victoria A       16 North Shore-MR         30.32      30.99  
 32 Davis, Lauren             15 HAA-MR                 29.52      31.03  
 33 Malkin, Andreana E        17 North Shore-MR         30.65      31.04  
 34 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      16 TVSC-MR                29.07      31.72  
 35 Pierce, Megan E           15 IA-MR                  32.72      31.96  
 36 Ouzounian, Christine A    16 TVSC-MR                31.69      32.03  
 37 Marshall, Danielle K      16 Bonackers-MR           31.44      32.86  
 38 Giovinco, Erin E          17 TVSC-MR                31.49      34.94  
 39 Scholz, Mirjam S          15 TVSC-MR                53.07      51.33  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P             15 IA-MR                  52.42      53.52  
                  25.92       53.52 (27.60)                                        
  2 Papish, Molly F           16 TVSC-MR                54.80      56.90  
                  27.56       56.90 (29.34)                                        
  3 Magliola, Kristen M       15 TVSC-MR                58.19      57.32  
                  27.93       57.32 (29.39)                                        
  4 Sprow, Alana M            17 TVSC-MR                55.48      57.50  
                  27.53       57.50 (29.97)                                        
  5 Taddeo, Marisa S          15 North Shore-MR         56.66      57.96  
                  27.63       57.96 (30.33)                                        
  6 LI, Qing                  16 TVSC-MR                58.31      58.25  
                  28.05       58.25 (30.20)                                        
  7 Dowd, Caitlin E           16 TVSC-MR                57.39      58.37  
                  27.88       58.37 (30.49)                                        
  8 Halbohn, Colleen          15 IA-UN-MR               57.70      58.70  
                  27.86       58.70 (30.84)                                        
  9 Veccia, Samantha J        17 North Shore-MR         57.76      59.52  
                  28.61       59.52 (30.91)                                        
 10 Citron, Ashley E          16 TVSC-MR                59.48    1:00.66  
                  29.20     1:00.66 (31.46)                                        
 11 Rocker, Jenna             15 Bonackers-MR         1:01.48    1:00.67  
                  29.20     1:00.67 (31.47)                                        
 12 Rivera, Celine D          15 TVSC-MR              1:00.32    1:01.62  
 13 Havazinshki, Alexandra    15 TVSC-MR              1:03.50    1:01.88  
                  29.98     1:01.88 (31.90)                                        
 14 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        16 TVSC-MR              1:01.31    1:02.97  
                  30.25     1:02.97 (32.72)                                        
 15 Mohammed, Averie J        15 NFS-MR               1:02.11    1:03.07  
                  29.95     1:03.07 (33.12)                                        
 16 Woskoff, Rebecca E        15 TVSC-MR              1:03.11    1:03.64  
                  30.70     1:03.64 (32.94)                                        
 17 Innis, Raven              15 NFS-MR               1:02.37    1:04.32  
                  30.16     1:04.32 (34.16)                                        
 18 Lizars, Allison M         17 Bonackers-MR         1:03.55    1:05.43  
                  32.28     1:05.43 (33.15)                                        
 19 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      16 TVSC-MR              1:03.04    1:05.81  
                  31.45     1:05.81 (34.36)                                        
 19 Kelly, Ariana R           15 North Shore-MR       1:01.29    1:05.81  
                  31.06     1:05.81 (34.75)                                        
 21 D'Arcangelis, Catherine   16 Csc-MR               1:05.46    1:07.78  
                  32.46     1:07.78 (35.32)                                        
 22 Ouzounian, Christine A    16 TVSC-MR              1:07.61    1:10.04  
                  33.08     1:10.04 (36.96)                                        
 23 Pierce, Megan E           15 IA-MR                1:11.92    1:10.12  
                  33.49     1:10.12 (36.63)                                        
 24 Rostrup, Madeline A       16 Csc-MR               1:17.34    1:16.16  
                  35.53     1:16.16 (40.63)                                        
 25 Scholz, Mirjam S          15 TVSC-MR              1:55.19    1:50.53  
                  50.49   1:50.53 (1:00.04)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P             15 IA-MR                1:53.63    1:52.35  
                  26.19       54.93 (28.74)     1:23.91 (28.98)     1:52.35 (28.44)
  2 Weaver, Joan M            15 IA-MR                1:55.71    1:59.66  
                  27.30       57.31 (30.01)     1:28.62 (31.31)     1:59.66 (31.04)
  3 LeGuyader, Clare L        17 IA-MR                1:58.07    2:02.94  
                  29.54     1:00.95 (31.41)     1:32.37 (31.42)     2:02.94 (30.57)
  4 Conard, Kate E            15 TVSC-MR              2:06.88    2:03.02  
                  29.17     1:00.85 (31.68)     1:32.80 (31.95)     2:03.02 (30.22)
  5 Taddeo, Marisa S          15 North Shore-MR       2:00.53    2:03.97  
                  27.97       59.17 (31.20)     1:31.74 (32.57)     2:03.97 (32.23)
  6 Bucaria, Kristen          16 HAA-MR               2:00.92    2:04.80  
                  27.83       59.40 (31.57)     1:31.88 (32.48)     2:04.80 (32.92)
  7 LI, Qing                  16 TVSC-MR              2:05.00    2:04.89  
                  28.48       59.67 (31.19)     1:31.94 (32.27)     2:04.89 (32.95)
  8 Dowd, Caitlin E           16 TVSC-MR              2:09.91    2:06.61  
                  28.88     1:00.69 (31.81)     1:33.61 (32.92)     2:06.61 (33.00)
  9 Magliola, Kristen M       15 TVSC-MR              2:06.75    2:06.98  
                  28.76     1:00.51 (31.75)     1:34.23 (33.72)     2:06.98 (32.75)
 10 Brown, Lori               17 HAA-MR               2:09.68    2:07.00  
                  29.27     1:01.13 (31.86)     1:34.14 (33.01)     2:07.00 (32.86)
 11 Squillante, Jillian M     17 IA-MR                2:12.02    2:07.24  
                  29.20     1:01.83 (32.63)     1:35.47 (33.64)     2:07.24 (31.77)
 12 Halbohn, Colleen          15 IA-UN-MR             2:12.05    2:09.92  
                  28.72     1:00.77 (32.05)     1:35.32 (34.55)     2:09.92 (34.60)
 13 Citron, Ashley E          16 TVSC-MR              2:09.61    2:10.90  
                  30.07     1:03.17 (33.10)     1:37.42 (34.25)     2:10.90 (33.48)
 14 Pitrelli, Christina E     15 IA-MR                2:11.02    2:10.92  
                  30.01     1:03.28 (33.27)     1:37.94 (34.66)     2:10.92 (32.98)
 15 Purdy, Dana R             16 TVSC-MR              2:09.34    2:11.12  
                  29.63     1:02.66 (33.03)     1:37.02 (34.36)     2:11.12 (34.10)
 16 Sprow, Alana M            17 TVSC-MR              2:05.13    2:11.37  
                  28.51     1:00.46 (31.95)     1:35.03 (34.57)     2:11.37 (36.34)
 17 Rosa, Sam N               15 IA-MR                2:12.78    2:12.18  
                  30.60     1:04.29 (33.69)     1:38.88 (34.59)     2:12.18 (33.30)
 18 LeGuyader, Sydney         16 IA-MR                2:03.97    2:13.51  
                  30.55     1:04.29 (33.74)     1:39.25 (34.96)     2:13.51 (34.26)
 19 Rivera, Celine D          15 TVSC-MR              2:10.96    2:16.78  
                  31.07     1:05.47 (34.40)     1:40.99 (35.52)     2:16.78 (35.79)
 20 Woskoff, Rebecca E        15 TVSC-MR              2:18.90    2:17.35  
                  32.44     1:07.22 (34.78)     1:42.39 (35.17)     2:17.35 (34.96)
 21 Havazinshki, Alexandra    15 TVSC-MR              2:21.33    2:17.62  
                  32.04     1:07.17 (35.13)     1:43.16 (35.99)     2:17.62 (34.46)
 22 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        16 TVSC-MR              2:11.38    2:18.82  
                  31.78     1:06.56 (34.78)     1:42.31 (35.75)     2:18.82 (36.51)
 23 Grega, Allison M          15 IA-MR                2:21.04    2:19.21  
                  32.19     1:07.24 (35.05)     1:43.04 (35.80)     2:19.21 (36.17)
 24 Kelly, Ariana R           15 North Shore-MR       2:14.82    2:19.48  
                  30.79     1:05.72 (34.93)     1:43.39 (37.67)     2:19.48 (36.09)
 25 Innis, Raven              15 NFS-MR               2:21.49    2:20.64  
                  32.35     1:08.25 (35.90)     1:45.62 (37.37)     2:20.64 (35.02)
 26 Davis, Lauren             15 HAA-MR               2:17.83    2:20.75  
                  32.11     1:07.85 (35.74)     1:44.71 (36.86)     2:20.75 (36.04)
 27 Veccia, Jackie M          15 North Shore-MR       2:20.89    2:21.81  
                  32.73     1:08.62 (35.89)     1:45.63 (37.01)     2:21.81 (36.18)
 28 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      16 TVSC-MR              2:15.23    2:22.99  
                  33.20     1:09.05 (35.85)     1:46.10 (37.05)     2:22.99 (36.89)
 29 Grieco, Tara              16 HAA-MR               2:21.54    2:23.85  
                  32.64     1:09.43 (36.79)     1:46.33 (36.90)     2:23.85 (37.52)
 30 Mohammed, Averie J        15 NFS-MR               2:22.85    2:25.43  
                  31.60     1:08.03 (36.43)     1:46.38 (38.35)     2:25.43 (39.05)
 31 Perrone, Victoria A       16 North Shore-MR       2:25.88    2:27.14  
                  34.07     1:11.98 (37.91)     1:50.45 (38.47)     2:27.14 (36.69)
 32 Malkin, Andreana E        17 North Shore-MR       2:25.49    2:27.81  
                  33.74     1:12.08 (38.34)     1:50.28 (38.20)     2:27.81 (37.53)
 33 Pierce, Megan E           15 IA-MR                2:42.45    2:28.92  
                  34.56     1:12.57 (38.01)     1:52.06 (39.49)     2:28.92 (36.86)
 34 Rostrup, Madeline A       16 Csc-MR               2:46.89    2:45.50  
                  37.52     1:20.44 (42.92)     2:03.67 (43.23)     2:45.50 (41.83)
 35 Giovinco, Erin E          17 TVSC-MR              2:41.33    2:49.80  
                  37.72     1:20.71 (42.99)     2:05.56 (44.85)     2:49.80 (44.24)
 36 Scholz, Mirjam S          15 TVSC-MR              4:32.25    4:05.54  
                  50.35   1:53.92 (1:03.57)   2:57.16 (1:03.24)   4:05.54 (1:08.38)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P             15 IA-MR                  59.85    1:00.38  
                  29.78     1:00.38 (30.60)                                        
  2 Taddeo, Marisa S          15 North Shore-MR       1:02.34    1:03.67  
                  30.99     1:03.67 (32.68)                                        
  3 LI, Qing                  16 TVSC-MR              1:02.67    1:04.17  
                  31.70     1:04.17 (32.47)                                        
  4 Magliola, Kristen M       15 TVSC-MR              1:06.10    1:04.75  
                  31.95     1:04.75 (32.80)                                        
  5 Squillante, Jillian M     17 IA-MR                1:03.48    1:05.90  
                  31.91     1:05.90 (33.99)                                        
  6 Papish, Molly F           16 TVSC-MR              1:06.66    1:06.93  
                  32.94     1:06.93 (33.99)                                        
  7 Carballeira, Kim A        15 TVSC-MR              1:03.45    1:07.12  
                  32.74     1:07.12 (34.38)                                        
  8 Sprow, Alana M            17 TVSC-MR              1:02.64    1:09.21  
                  33.79     1:09.21 (35.42)                                        
  9 Rivera, Celine D          15 TVSC-MR              1:08.14    1:09.28  
                  34.01     1:09.28 (35.27)                                        
 10 Dowd, Caitlin E           16 TVSC-MR              1:07.06    1:09.33  
                  33.86     1:09.33 (35.47)                                        
 11 Purdy, Dana R             16 TVSC-MR              1:08.18    1:09.52  
                  34.08     1:09.52 (35.44)                                        
 12 Halbohn, Colleen          15 IA-UN-MR             1:10.90    1:10.18  
                  34.06     1:10.18 (36.12)                                        
 13 LeGuyader, Clare L        17 IA-MR                1:04.75    1:10.64  
                  34.89     1:10.64 (35.75)                                        
 14 Veccia, Samantha J        17 North Shore-MR       1:08.07    1:10.77  
                  34.93     1:10.77 (35.84)                                        
 15 Nocera, Angela M          16 North Shore-MR       1:11.89    1:11.42  
                  34.43     1:11.42 (36.99)                                        
 16 Plaschka, Jade            15 HAA-MR               1:11.08    1:11.90  
                  34.45     1:11.90 (37.45)                                        
 17 Pitrelli, Christina E     15 IA-MR                1:11.50    1:12.85  
                  36.13     1:12.85 (36.72)                                        
 18 Grega, Allison M          15 IA-MR                1:13.86    1:13.28  
                  36.14     1:13.28 (37.14)                                        
 19 Kelly, Ariana R           15 North Shore-MR       1:09.29    1:13.30  
                  35.24     1:13.30 (38.06)                                        
 20 Rosenbrock, Katie         16 HAA-MR               1:11.29    1:14.27  
                  35.85     1:14.27 (38.42)                                        
 21 Veccia, Jackie M          15 North Shore-MR       1:14.25    1:14.54  
                  36.89     1:14.54 (37.65)                                        
 22 Rosa, Sam N               15 IA-MR                1:13.95    1:14.65  
                  36.63     1:14.65 (38.02)                                        
 23 Grieco, Tara              16 HAA-MR               1:12.88    1:15.64  
                  37.24     1:15.64 (38.40)                                        
 24 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      16 TVSC-MR              1:10.73    1:16.48  
                  36.96     1:16.48 (39.52)                                        
 25 Davis, Lauren             15 HAA-MR               1:14.15    1:16.52  
                  37.28     1:16.52 (39.24)                                        
 26 Ouzounian, Christine A    16 TVSC-MR              1:13.73    1:16.65  
                  36.94     1:16.65 (39.71)                                        
 27 Perrone, Victoria A       16 North Shore-MR       1:16.34    1:18.54  
                  38.67     1:18.54 (39.87)                                        
 28 Malkin, Andreana E        17 North Shore-MR       1:22.02    1:24.28  
                  41.02     1:24.28 (43.26)                                        
 29 Marshall, Danielle K      16 Bonackers-MR         1:25.13    1:27.87  
                  41.44     1:27.87 (46.43)                                        
 30 Scholz, Mirjam S          15 TVSC-MR              2:07.36    2:02.28  
                2:02.13      2:02.28 (0.15)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P             15 IA-MR                2:12.09    2:10.99  
                  31.29     1:04.61 (33.32)     1:37.76 (33.15)     2:10.99 (33.23)
  2 Taddeo, Marisa S          15 North Shore-MR       2:12.13    2:13.85  
                  30.87     1:04.20 (33.33)     1:39.07 (34.87)     2:13.85 (34.78)
  3 Magliola, Kristen M       15 TVSC-MR              2:22.55    2:15.72  
                  32.19     1:06.15 (33.96)     1:40.81 (34.66)     2:15.72 (34.91)
  4 LI, Qing                  16 TVSC-MR              2:14.59    2:15.83  
                  32.17     1:06.60 (34.43)     1:41.29 (34.69)     2:15.83 (34.54)
  5 Papish, Molly F           16 TVSC-MR              2:18.85    2:19.90  
                  33.72     1:09.06 (35.34)     1:44.82 (35.76)     2:19.90 (35.08)
  6 Sprow, Alana M            17 TVSC-MR              2:20.20    2:20.09  
                  32.88     1:08.37 (35.49)     1:44.11 (35.74)     2:20.09 (35.98)
  7 Conard, Kate E            15 TVSC-MR              2:23.38    2:21.18  
                  34.04     1:09.92 (35.88)     1:46.32 (36.40)     2:21.18 (34.86)
  8 Carballeira, Kim A        15 TVSC-MR              2:17.86    2:21.95  
                  33.87     1:09.96 (36.09)     1:46.15 (36.19)     2:21.95 (35.80)
  9 Dowd, Caitlin E           16 TVSC-MR              2:29.49    2:28.56  
                  35.32     1:13.51 (38.19)     1:51.69 (38.18)     2:28.56 (36.87)
 10 Citron, Ashley E          16 TVSC-MR              2:34.82    2:32.75  
                  36.33     1:14.80 (38.47)     1:54.26 (39.46)     2:32.75 (38.49)
 11 Rivera, Celine D          15 TVSC-MR              2:28.06    2:33.26  
                  36.40     1:14.72 (38.32)     1:54.53 (39.81)     2:33.26 (38.73)
 12 Veccia, Jackie M          15 North Shore-MR       2:37.74    2:37.33  
                  36.52     1:15.97 (39.45)     1:56.92 (40.95)     2:37.33 (40.41)
 13 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      16 TVSC-MR              2:31.30    2:39.74  
                  37.36                             1:59.23 ( )     2:39.74 (40.51)
 14 Rocker, Jenna             15 Bonackers-MR         2:50.00    2:40.87  
                  37.70     1:18.64 (40.94)     2:00.19 (41.55)     2:40.87 (40.68)
 15 Ouzounian, Christine A    16 TVSC-MR              2:37.79    2:41.58  
                  37.33     1:18.09 (40.76)     2:00.44 (42.35)     2:41.58 (41.14)
 16 Lizars, Allison M         17 Bonackers-MR         2:48.00    2:43.27  
                  38.74     1:20.13 (41.39)     2:04.03 (43.90)     2:43.27 (39.24)
 17 Woskoff, Rebecca E        15 TVSC-MR              2:45.31    2:47.20  
                  41.04     1:22.72 (41.68)     2:05.26 (42.54)     2:47.20 (41.94)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dowd, Caitlin E           16 TVSC-MR              1:10.13    1:11.18  
                  33.98     1:11.18 (37.20)                                        
  2 Veccia, Samantha J        17 North Shore-MR       1:08.83    1:12.26  
                  35.48     1:12.26 (36.78)                                        
  3 Magliola, Kristen M       15 TVSC-MR              1:12.85    1:13.30  
                  35.40     1:13.30 (37.90)                                        
  4 Sprow, Alana M            17 TVSC-MR              1:07.88    1:14.25  
                  34.66     1:14.25 (39.59)                                        
  5 LI, Qing                  16 TVSC-MR              1:14.87    1:16.48  
                  36.91     1:16.48 (39.57)                                        
  6 Papish, Molly F           16 TVSC-MR              1:13.07    1:16.51  
                  36.23     1:16.51 (40.28)                                        
  7 Conard, Kate E            15 TVSC-MR              1:16.39    1:16.86  
                  36.51     1:16.86 (40.35)                                        
  8 Kelly, Ariana R           15 North Shore-MR       1:15.91    1:20.55  
                  37.72     1:20.55 (42.83)                                        
  9 Halbohn, Colleen          15 IA-UN-MR             1:21.11    1:21.42  
                  38.38     1:21.42 (43.04)                                        
 10 Innis, Raven              15 NFS-MR               1:23.00    1:21.57  
                  38.67     1:21.57 (42.90)                                        
 11 Veccia, Jackie M          15 North Shore-MR       1:20.18    1:21.63  
                  39.04     1:21.63 (42.59)                                        
 12 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      16 TVSC-MR              1:20.42    1:25.32  
                  40.49     1:25.32 (44.83)                                        
 13 Woskoff, Rebecca E        15 TVSC-MR              1:24.62    1:26.07  
                  41.79     1:26.07 (44.28)                                        
 14 Rivera, Celine D          15 TVSC-MR              1:23.56    1:26.58  
                  41.31     1:26.58 (45.27)                                        
 15 Lizars, Allison M         17 Bonackers-MR         1:26.45    1:28.25  
                  42.37     1:28.25 (45.88)                                        
 16 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        16 TVSC-MR              1:26.07    1:28.61  
                  42.51     1:28.61 (46.10)                                        
 17 Carballeira, Kim A        15 TVSC-MR              1:20.41    1:28.71  
                  41.57     1:28.71 (47.14)                                        
 18 Ouzounian, Christine A    16 TVSC-MR              1:25.48    1:29.33  
                  42.70     1:29.33 (46.63)                                        
 19 Havazinshki, Alexandra    15 TVSC-MR              1:25.66    1:33.98  
                  44.14     1:33.98 (49.84)                                        
 20 Pierce, Megan E           15 IA-MR                1:36.48    1:36.14  
                  45.93     1:36.14 (50.21)                                        
 21 D'Arcangelis, Catherine   16 Csc-MR               1:33.94    1:37.99  
                  44.70     1:37.99 (53.29)                                        
 -- Rostrup, Madeline A       16 Csc-MR               1:35.77         DQ  
                  45.79          DQ (51.50)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M            15 IA-MR                1:00.03    1:01.66  
                  28.30     1:01.66 (33.36)                                        
  2 Papish, Molly F           16 TVSC-MR              1:02.74    1:05.57  
                  30.98     1:05.57 (34.59)                                        
  3 LeGuyader, Sydney         16 IA-MR                1:01.44    1:05.63  
                  31.03     1:05.63 (34.60)                                        
  4 Magliola, Kristen M       15 TVSC-MR              1:05.86    1:06.01  
                  31.02     1:06.01 (34.99)                                        
  5 Conard, Kate E            15 TVSC-MR              1:06.98    1:06.32  
                  31.85     1:06.32 (34.47)                                        
  6 Plaschka, Jade            15 HAA-MR               1:04.58    1:06.98  
                  30.66     1:06.98 (36.32)                                        
  7 Innis, Raven              15 NFS-MR               1:07.08    1:07.29  
                  31.76     1:07.29 (35.53)                                        
  8 Carballeira, Kim A        15 TVSC-MR              1:02.24    1:07.69  
                  31.28     1:07.69 (36.41)                                        
  9 Havazinshki, Alexandra    15 TVSC-MR              1:08.55    1:08.15  
                  32.17     1:08.15 (35.98)                                        
 10 Rosenbrock, Katie         16 HAA-MR               1:06.69    1:09.27  
                  32.02     1:09.27 (37.25)                                        
 11 Veccia, Samantha J        17 North Shore-MR       1:05.77    1:09.94  
                  32.19     1:09.94 (37.75)                                        
 12 Nocera, Angela M          16 North Shore-MR       1:10.71    1:12.01  
                  32.99     1:12.01 (39.02)                                        
 13 Woskoff, Rebecca E        15 TVSC-MR              1:16.58    1:15.68  
                  34.83     1:15.68 (40.85)                                        
 14 Rosa, Sam N               15 IA-MR                1:13.17    1:16.01  
                  35.36     1:16.01 (40.65)                                        
 15 Pierce, Megan E           15 IA-MR                1:39.80    1:24.74  
                  39.09     1:24.74 (45.65)                                        
 16 Mohammed, Averie J        15 NFS-MR               1:24.62    1:31.28  
                  37.30     1:31.28 (53.98)                                        
 17 Giovinco, Erin E          17 TVSC-MR              1:26.11    1:31.68  
                  41.97     1:31.68 (49.71)                                        
 18 Marshall, Danielle K      16 Bonackers-MR         1:33.36    1:46.78  
                  45.08   1:46.78 (1:01.70)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P             15 IA-MR                2:13.00    2:13.97  
                  31.20     1:03.20 (32.00)     1:44.52 (41.32)     2:13.97 (29.45)
  2 Taddeo, Marisa S          15 North Shore-MR       2:19.41    2:19.39  
                  30.54     1:04.18 (33.64)     1:47.14 (42.96)     2:19.39 (32.25)
  3 Conard, Kate E            15 TVSC-MR              2:32.00    2:21.74  
                  32.03     1:06.53 (34.50)     1:49.49 (42.96)     2:21.74 (32.25)
  4 Veccia, Samantha J        17 North Shore-MR       2:16.75    2:22.35  
                  31.41     1:10.57 (39.16)     1:48.99 (38.42)     2:22.35 (33.36)
  5 Carballeira, Kim A        15 TVSC-MR              2:15.99    2:22.90  
                  31.29     1:06.09 (34.80)     1:51.46 (45.37)     2:22.90 (31.44)
  6 Citron, Ashley E          16 TVSC-MR              2:21.14    2:26.18  
                  32.55     1:11.18 (38.63)     1:52.22 (41.04)     2:26.18 (33.96)
  7 Halbohn, Colleen          15 IA-UN-MR             2:33.81    2:29.94  
                  32.30     1:08.72 (36.42)     1:55.96 (47.24)     2:29.94 (33.98)
  8 Kelly, Ariana R           15 North Shore-MR       2:30.28    2:37.03  
                  33.89     1:15.04 (41.15)     1:59.86 (44.82)     2:37.03 (37.17)
  9 Innis, Raven              15 NFS-MR               2:40.59    2:42.87  
                  31.29     1:14.32 (43.03)     2:02.04 (47.72)     2:42.87 (40.83)
 10 Pierce, Megan E           15 IA-MR                2:51.70    2:52.12  
                  36.45     1:24.55 (48.10)     2:14.63 (50.08)     2:52.12 (37.49)
 11 Mohammed, Averie J        15 NFS-MR               2:50.10    3:01.06  
                  34.86     1:19.78 (44.92)     2:12.53 (52.75)     3:01.06 (48.53)
 12 D'Arcangelis, Catherine   16 Csc-MR               3:04.35    3:02.89  
                  40.74     1:29.80 (49.06)     2:23.31 (53.51)     3:02.89 (39.58)
 -- Rostrup, Madeline A       16 Csc-MR               3:45.25         DQ  
                  46.03   2:29.12 (1:43.09)          DQ (44.74)                    
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:56.00    1:49.00  
     1) Carballeira, Kim A 15           2) Dowd, Caitlin E 16             
     3) Magliola, Kristen M 15          4) Sciarrotto, Jaclyn 16          
                  27.20       54.07 (26.87)     1:19.69 (25.62)     1:49.00 (29.31)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   1:58.00    1:51.23  
     1) Conard, Kate E 15               2) LI, Qing 16                    
     3) Pozmanter, Caitlin E 16         4) Sprow, Alana M 17              
                  26.96       54.57 (27.61)     1:25.66 (31.09)     1:51.23 (25.57)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'H'                   1:55.00    1:52.01  
     1) Havazinshki, Alexandra 15       2) Mullaney, Megan G 14           
     3) Ouzounian, Lauren M 13          4) Rivera, Celine D 15            
                  28.56       55.94 (27.38)     1:23.83 (27.89)     1:52.01 (28.18)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:57.00    1:52.22  
     1) Citron, Ashley E 16             2) Kruse, Mary E 15               
     3) Papish, Molly F 16              4) Woskoff, Rebecca E 15          
                  29.27       56.71 (27.44)     1:23.04 (26.33)     1:52.22 (29.18)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                   2:01.00    1:53.83  
     1) Bassi, Julia E 13               2) Brennan, Alyssa M 13           
     3) Coombs, Laurissa R 14           4) Hesse, Samantha M 14           
                  30.58       56.68 (26.10)     1:24.73 (28.05)     1:53.83 (29.10)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'F'                   1:53.00    1:54.05  
     1) Muller, Kristin N 13            2) Brennan, Cassidy C 13          
     3) D'Angelo, Torrey E 14           4) Holler, Jillian P 14           
                  28.13       56.88 (28.75)     1:24.40 (27.52)     1:54.05 (29.65)
  7 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:50.15    1:54.79  
     1) Veccia, Jackie M 15             2) Veccia, Samantha J 17          
     3) Kelly, Ariana R 15              4) Klett, Torrey K 14             
                  30.06       57.32 (27.26)     1:26.09 (28.77)     1:54.79 (28.70)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:00.00    1:59.59  
     1) Aiello, Gabrielle D 13          2) Boccio, Niki J 13              
     3) Capustin, Kimberly B 14         4) DaSilva, Taylor A 13           
                  31.06     1:01.39 (30.33)     1:31.99 (30.60)     1:59.59 (27.60)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'I'                   1:58.00    2:15.39  
     1) Simonetti, Christina F 13       2) Vairo, Corinne D 14            
     3) Scholz, Mirjam S 15             4) Damiano, Michelle R 14         
                  27.75       53.99 (26.24)     1:43.98 (49.99)     2:15.39 (31.41)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'G'                   2:02.00         DQ  
     1) Huchthausen, Elizabeth A 14     2) Martirano, Chloe 14            
     3) Ouzounian, Christine A 16       4) Robinson, Erica D 13           
                  29.79                             1:35.65 ( )          DQ (30.65)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:57.77    1:57.83  
     1) Squillante, Jillian M 17        2) LeGuyader, Clare L 17          
     3) Weaver, Joan M 15               4) Larson, Kim P 15               
                  30.13     1:06.12 (35.99)     1:33.51 (27.39)     1:57.83 (24.32)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:05.00    2:02.24  
     1) Brennan, Alyssa M 13            2) Dowd, Caitlin E 16             
     3) Papish, Molly F 16              4) Robinson, Erica D 13           
                  30.37     1:02.68 (32.31)     1:38.43 (35.75)     2:02.24 (23.81)
  3 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:05.74    2:02.91  
     1) Taddeo, Marisa S 15             2) Veccia, Samantha J 17          
     3) Klett, Torrey K 14              4) Kelly, Ariana R 15             
                  30.39     1:03.86 (33.47)     1:35.15 (31.29)     2:02.91 (27.76)
  4 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:09.00    2:09.16  
     1) Belnavis, Samantha J 13         2) Sherard, Ashley M 13           
     3) Innis, Raven 15                 4) Mohammed, Averie J 15          
                  36.09     1:11.92 (35.83)     1:41.26 (29.34)     2:09.16 (27.90)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:07.00    2:12.52  
     1) Bassi, Julia E 13               2) D'Angelo, Torrey E 14          
     3) Magliola, Kristen M 15          4) Huchthausen, Elizabeth A 14    
                  35.85     1:14.16 (38.31)     1:43.54 (29.38)     2:12.52 (28.98)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'F'                   2:14.00    2:13.14  
     1) Capustin, Kimberly B 14         2) Havazinshki, Alexandra 15      
     3) Purdy, Dana R 16                4) Sprow, Alana M 17              
                  34.57     1:15.96 (41.39)     1:47.13 (31.17)     2:13.14 (26.01)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'H'                   2:11.00    2:13.80  
     1) Citron, Ashley E 16             2) Holler, Jillian P 14           
     3) Rivera, Celine D 15             4) Vairo, Corinne D 14            
                  33.81     1:15.30 (41.49)     1:47.38 (32.08)     2:13.80 (26.42)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                   2:12.00    2:14.76  
     1) Brennan, Cassidy C 13           2) Giovinco, Erin E 17            
     3) Ouzounian, Lauren M 13          4) Simonetti, Christina F 13      
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'G'                   2:13.00    2:14.77  
     1) Carballeira, Kim A 15           2) Hesse, Samantha M 14           
     3) Purdy, Kristen L 14             4) Woskoff, Rebecca E 15          
                  32.55     1:16.92 (44.37)     1:45.72 (28.80)     2:14.77 (29.05)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:10.00    2:19.93  
     1) Boccio, Niki J 13               2) DaSilva, Taylor A 13           
     3) Muller, Kristin N 13            4) Ouzounian, Christine A 16      
                  36.65     1:13.01 (36.36)     1:47.42 (34.41)     2:19.93 (32.51)
 11 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                      2:19.25    2:20.19  
     1) Vanwinkle, Tara J 14            2) Narus, Jessica L 13            
     3) Mazza, Samantha A 13            4) Nocera, Angela M 16            
                  39.16     1:14.82 (35.66)     1:50.19 (35.37)     2:20.19 (30.00)
 12 Islip Aquatics-MR  'C'                            2:10.00    2:20.44  
     1) Ebo, Nadine N 14                2) Rosa, Tracey L 13              
     3) Pierce, Megan E 15              4) Roett, Katelyn 14              
                  34.30     1:14.18 (39.88)     1:50.05 (35.87)     2:20.44 (30.39)
 13 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:06.00    2:21.71  
     1) Aiello, Gabrielle D 13          2) Damiano, Michelle R 14         
     3) LI, Qing 16                     4) Coombs, Laurissa R 14          
                  35.33     1:24.93 (49.60)     1:54.50 (29.57)     2:21.71 (27.21)
 -- Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                            2:03.00         DQ  
     1) Termine, Amanda L 13            2) Grega, Allison M 15            
     3) Rosa, Sam N 15                  4) Pitrelli, Christina E 15       
                  34.94     1:10.32 (35.38)     1:44.57 (34.25)          DQ (28.16)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Christain J      7 Bonackers-MR           18.42      16.48  
  2 Sigaty, Thomas R           8 North Shore-MR         20.00      16.80  
  3 Coleman, Frank             8 HAA-MR                 28.25      17.28  
  4 Cannon, Sean D             8 Csc-MR                 23.91      17.49  
  5 Torrico, Shane A           8 TVSC-MR                22.33      18.04  
  6 Petraco, Gregory S         8 TVSC-MR                22.66      18.39  
  7 Gansrow, Bo B              7 Csc-MR                 23.17      19.81  
  8 Jurgielewicz, Timothy M    7 Csc-MR                 26.82      20.20  
  9 Sanders, Peter M           7 TVSC-MR                26.55      20.49  
 10 Ludecker, Dylan D          8 TVSC-MR                28.47      20.75  
 11 Devito, Kevin A            7 HAA-MR                 23.58      21.52  
 12 Bertini, Justin L          7 TVSC-MR                29.87      21.70  
 13 Murphy, A.J. J             8 Csc-MR                 25.35      23.02  
 14 Lampe, James R             8 TVSC-MR                28.27      23.23  
 15 Torrico, Stephen A         6 TVSC-MR                32.00      26.11  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Christain J      7 Bonackers-MR           52.01      37.61  
  2 Taylor, Jake E             8 Bonackers-MR           49.00      37.74  
  3 Sigaty, Thomas R           8 North Shore-MR         42.80      38.06  
  4 Coleman, Frank             8 HAA-MR               1:00.25      40.35  
  5 Torrico, Shane A           8 TVSC-MR                49.44      41.85  
  6 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M      8 IA-MR                1:04.18      41.91  
  7 Cannon, Sean D             8 Csc-MR                 56.55      43.52  
  8 Gansrow, Bo B              7 Csc-MR                 58.52      46.57  
  9 Jurgielewicz, Timothy M    7 Csc-MR                 53.84      47.19  
 10 Petraco, Gregory S         8 TVSC-MR                52.16      47.29  
 11 Infranco, Daniel S         8 TVSC-MR              1:15.00      48.22  
 12 Bertini, Justin L          7 TVSC-MR              1:01.95      51.25  
 13 Devito, Kevin A            7 HAA-MR                 52.98      51.29  
 14 Lampe, James R             8 TVSC-MR              1:12.98      51.45  
 15 Ludecker, Dylan D          8 TVSC-MR              1:06.07      51.55  
 16 Gahan, Owen J              8 IA-MR                1:01.17      51.56  
 17 Sanders, Peter M           7 TVSC-MR              1:06.61      53.09  
 18 Murphy, A.J. J             8 Csc-MR                 59.35      54.61  
 19 Szekeres, Dini             8 TVSC-MR              1:06.61      56.25  
 20 Gang, Gabriel F            8 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      59.53  
 21 O'Dwyer, Shane             6 Bonackers-MR           56.00    1:00.49  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M      8 IA-MR                  33.71      19.76  
  2 Brierley, Christain J      7 Bonackers-MR           21.87      20.37  
  3 Sigaty, Thomas R           8 North Shore-MR         22.58      20.79  
  4 Coleman, Frank             8 HAA-MR                 29.25      20.88  
  5 Taylor, Jake E             8 Bonackers-MR           25.00      21.06  
  6 Torrico, Shane A           8 TVSC-MR                24.95      21.66  
  7 Infranco, Daniel S         8 TVSC-MR                35.00      22.44  
  8 Cannon, Sean D             8 Csc-MR                 26.73      22.48  
  9 Ludecker, Dylan D          8 TVSC-MR                25.04      22.93  
 10 Murphy, A.J. J             8 Csc-MR                 29.93      23.56  
 11 Gansrow, Bo B              7 Csc-MR                 27.81      23.59  
 12 Gahan, Owen J              8 IA-MR                  31.11      24.49  
 13 Petraco, Gregory S         8 TVSC-MR                29.97      25.35  
 14 Szekeres, Dini             8 TVSC-MR                27.07      25.67  
 15 Jurgielewicz, Timothy M    7 Csc-MR                 27.37      26.06  
 16 Lampe, James R             8 TVSC-MR                31.15      26.38  
 17 Devito, Kevin A            7 HAA-MR                 34.05      27.67  
 18 Bertini, Justin L          7 TVSC-MR                31.81      28.58  
 19 Sanders, Peter M           7 TVSC-MR                27.99      28.65  
 19 Torrico, Stephen A         6 TVSC-MR                36.00      28.65  
 21 O'Dwyer, Shane             6 Bonackers-MR           26.00      32.10  
 22 Gang, Gabriel F            8 North Shore-MR         45.00      32.14  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas R           8 North Shore-MR         49.02      45.28  
  2 Coleman, Frank             8 HAA-MR               1:00.02      46.05  
  3 Cannon, Sean D             8 Csc-MR                 59.22      49.34  
  4 Torrico, Shane A           8 TVSC-MR              1:00.18      50.04  
  5 Murphy, A.J. J             8 Csc-MR               1:19.16      53.33  
  6 Gansrow, Bo B              7 Csc-MR               1:02.77      53.59  
  7 Petraco, Gregory S         8 TVSC-MR                59.15      54.82  
  8 Ludecker, Dylan D          8 TVSC-MR              1:06.46      56.52  
  9 Jurgielewicz, Timothy M    7 Csc-MR               1:08.78      57.52  
 10 Devito, Kevin A            7 HAA-MR               1:08.04      58.44  
 11 Lampe, James R             8 TVSC-MR              1:20.00      59.91  
 12 Sanders, Peter M           7 TVSC-MR              1:05.66    1:01.52  
 13 Bertini, Justin L          7 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:05.15  
 -- Brierley, Christain J      7 Bonackers-MR           51.00         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas R           8 North Shore-MR         24.46      22.70  
  2 Devito, Kevin A            7 HAA-MR                 32.26      27.29  
  3 Jurgielewicz, Timothy M    7 Csc-MR                 35.19      28.34  
  4 Bertini, Justin L          7 TVSC-MR                35.66      28.76  
 -- Coleman, Frank             8 HAA-MR                 32.25         DQ  
 -- Murphy, A.J. J             8 Csc-MR                 35.61         DQ  
 -- Gansrow, Bo B              7 Csc-MR                 35.00         DQ  
 -- Cannon, Sean D             8 Csc-MR                 35.77         DQ  
 -- Ludecker, Dylan D          8 TVSC-MR                35.66         DQ  
 -- Torrico, Shane A           8 TVSC-MR                36.99         DQ  
 -- Szekeres, Dini             8 TVSC-MR                37.00         DQ  
 -- Petraco, Gregory S         8 TVSC-MR                31.68         DQ  
 -- Gang, Gabriel F            8 North Shore-MR         45.00         DQ  
 -- Taylor, Jake E             8 Bonackers-MR           34.00         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas R           8 North Shore-MR         25.31      20.38  
  2 Coleman, Frank             8 HAA-MR                 30.25      21.10  
  3 Torrico, Shane A           8 TVSC-MR                28.00      24.97  
  4 Cannon, Sean D             8 Csc-MR                 38.00      27.04  
  5 Devito, Kevin A            7 HAA-MR                 31.69      28.31  
  6 Jurgielewicz, Timothy M    7 Csc-MR                 35.00      28.57  
 -- Gansrow, Bo B              7 Csc-MR                 32.00         DQ  
 -- Bertini, Justin L          7 TVSC-MR                40.00         DQ  
 -- Petraco, Gregory S         8 TVSC-MR                32.55         DQ  
 -- Murphy, A.J. J             8 Csc-MR                 45.00         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:20.00    1:26.07  
     1) Petraco, Gregory S 8            2) Bertini, Justin L 7            
     3) Ludecker, Dylan D 8             4) Torrico, Shane A 8             
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:25.00    1:45.10  
     1) Szekeres, Dini 8                2) Lampe, James R 8               
     3) Infranco, Daniel S 8            4) Sanders, Peter M 7             
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:00.00    1:40.52  
     1) Lampe, James R 8                2) Bertini, Justin L 7            
     3) Petraco, Gregory S 8            4) Torrico, Shane A 8             
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin          10 HAA-MR                 29.21      29.71  
  2 Russell, Travis D         10 NFS-MR                 30.90      30.62  
  3 Cato, Camren A            10 NFS-MR                 32.29      31.07  
  4 Santoro, Joseph           10 TVSC-MR                30.94      31.26  
  5 James, Gregory A          10 NFS-MR                 32.74      31.40  
  6 Damm, Eric R              10 HAA-MR                 31.87      31.41  
  7 Brierley, Thomas          10 Bonackers-MR           34.12      31.67  
  8 Rosa, Jack M              10 IA-MR                  32.08      33.37  
  9 Mott, Trevor T            10 Bonackers-MR           35.10      33.88  
 10 Greer, Anthony M          10 North Shore-MR         50.00      34.03  
 11 Pozmanter, Matthew S      10 TVSC-MR                36.75      34.25  
 12 Kaplan, Zachary I          9 TVSC-MR                37.30      34.58  
 13 Devito, Matthew L          9 HAA-MR                 32.87      34.71  
 14 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR                 37.73      34.81  
 15 Blatt, Myles R            10 Bonackers-MR           33.65      34.89  
 16 Perez, Matthew            10 NY Sharks-MR           36.10      34.91  
 17 Gao, Ryan X               10 TVSC-MR                38.77      34.98  
 18 Levandoski, Jarret O      10 IA-MR                  35.29      35.51  
 19 Cowden, Luke S             9 HAA-MR                 34.94      35.57  
 20 Thurber, James            10 Csc-MR                 35.57      35.90  
 21 Wang, Eric E               9 TVSC-MR                37.32      36.25  
 22 Campanella, Noah M         9 TVSC-MR                37.86      36.67  
 23 Sanders, Elijah H         10 TVSC-MR                38.17      36.86  
 24 Slutzky, Zachary M         9 North Shore-MR         36.15      36.96  
 25 Veccia, James V           10 North Shore-MR         36.89      37.23  
 26 Holston, Kamau S           9 NFS-MR                 39.83      37.25  
 27 Louison, James B           9 HAA-MR                 38.62      37.34  
 28 Martusciello, Gerard       9 HAA-MR                 38.90      37.44  
 29 Avila, Derek R            10 IA-MR                  38.26      37.48  
 30 Burke, Ryan M              9 TVSC-MR                43.27      37.98  
 31 Clark, Thomas P           10 TVSC-MR                40.00      38.26  
 32 Gupta, Shashank           10 Farmingdale-MR         36.71      38.57  
 33 Gavigan, Zach Z           10 TVSC-MR                40.11      38.63  
 34 Germain, David A           9 North Shore-MR         41.00      38.90  
 35 Poblano, Christian S       9 Csc-MR                 44.37      39.13  
 36 Mattei, Vincent P         10 Farmingdale-MR         43.50      39.36  
 37 Weisenberger, Kenneth J   10 IA-MR                  44.05      39.68  
 38 Robertson, Patrick W       9 TVSC-MR                42.46      40.34  
 39 Dorn, Garry T             10 HAA-MR                 44.10      40.74  
 40 Zamaitys, Chris           10 Csc-MR                 43.45      41.76  
 41 Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR                42.52      41.78  
 42 Petkanas, Panos            9 Farmingdale-MR         41.79      41.90  
 43 Rose, Steven M            10 TVSC-MR                47.87      43.15  
 44 Chen, Ray                 10 TVSC-MR                52.11      44.79  
 45 Suslan, Ryan M             9 TVSC-MR                50.09      45.23  
 46 Delmore, Eric J           10 Farmingdale-MR         42.93      45.41  
 47 Fici, Vincenzo             9 HAA-MR                 44.88      46.51  
 48 Winston, Ben M             9 TVSC-MR                49.52      46.76  
 49 Mora, Christopher R        9 Csc-MR                 50.77      46.78  
 50 Press, Jack M             10 North Shore-MR         55.86      48.55  
 51 Masrour, Samir B          10 IA-MR                  44.19      49.36  
 52 Csabon, Christopher G      9 Csc-MR                 50.04      49.93  
 53 Yin, Raymond W             9 TVSC-MR                58.44      50.76  
 54 Pizzurro, Nicholas        10 Csc-MR                 46.91      51.89  
 55 Mayor, Matthew             9 Csc-MR               1:01.92      55.95  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin          10 HAA-MR               1:07.04    1:07.71  
                  32.94     1:07.71 (34.77)                                        
  2 Santoro, Joseph           10 TVSC-MR              1:06.76    1:08.90  
                  33.02     1:08.90 (35.88)                                        
  3 Cato, Camren A            10 NFS-MR               1:16.36    1:11.32  
                  33.36     1:11.32 (37.96)                                        
  4 James, Gregory A          10 NFS-MR               1:13.25    1:11.41  
                  33.83     1:11.41 (37.58)                                        
  5 Rosa, Jack M              10 IA-MR                1:10.80    1:11.79  
                  33.74     1:11.79 (38.05)                                        
  6 Russell, Travis D         10 NFS-MR               1:12.91    1:12.54  
                  34.76     1:12.54 (37.78)                                        
  7 Brierley, Thomas          10 Bonackers-MR         1:11.76    1:12.63  
                  34.00     1:12.63 (38.63)                                        
  8 Kaplan, Zachary I          9 TVSC-MR              1:25.66    1:16.61  
                  36.40     1:16.61 (40.21)                                        
  9 Slutzky, Zachary M         9 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:17.55  
                  35.98     1:17.55 (41.57)                                        
 10 Thurber, James            10 Csc-MR               1:24.22    1:18.24  
                  37.28     1:18.24 (40.96)                                        
 11 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR               1:22.83    1:18.25  
                  37.80     1:18.25 (40.45)                                        
 12 Devito, Matthew L          9 HAA-MR               1:17.91    1:18.67  
                  35.51     1:18.67 (43.16)                                        
 13 Pozmanter, Matthew S      10 TVSC-MR              1:24.16    1:19.31  
                  36.57     1:19.31 (42.74)                                        
 14 Levandoski, Jarret O      10 IA-MR                1:20.86    1:19.51  
                  38.14     1:19.51 (41.37)                                        
 15 Germain, David A           9 North Shore-MR       1:31.88    1:22.11  
                  38.78     1:22.11 (43.33)                                        
 16 Avila, Derek R            10 IA-MR                1:22.23    1:22.86  
                  39.23     1:22.86 (43.63)                                        
 17 Gao, Ryan X               10 TVSC-MR              1:33.01    1:22.90  
                  40.36     1:22.90 (42.54)                                        
 18 Campanella, Noah M         9 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:23.57  
                  39.12     1:23.57 (44.45)                                        
 19 Hillsberg, Andrew J       10 IA-MR                1:31.50    1:24.61  
                  38.62     1:24.61 (45.99)                                        
 20 Sanders, Elijah H         10 TVSC-MR              1:30.37    1:25.58  
                  38.39     1:25.58 (47.19)                                        
 21 Wang, Eric E               9 TVSC-MR              1:22.51    1:25.99  
                  39.17     1:25.99 (46.82)                                        
 22 McDougall, Robert J        9 Csc-MR               1:29.23    1:26.83  
                  40.94     1:26.83 (45.89)                                        
 23 Veccia, James V           10 North Shore-MR       1:20.67    1:27.26  
                  41.19     1:27.26 (46.07)                                        
 24 Gupta, Shashank           10 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.17    1:27.52  
                  41.62     1:27.52 (45.90)                                        
 25 Poblano, Christian S       9 Csc-MR               1:45.35    1:27.76  
                  40.21     1:27.76 (47.55)                                        
 26 Burke, Ryan M              9 TVSC-MR              1:30.66    1:28.24  
                  40.67     1:28.24 (47.57)                                        
 27 Boyle, Kevin P            10 Csc-MR               1:31.68    1:29.23  
                  40.75     1:29.23 (48.48)                                        
 28 Delaney, John L           10 North Shore-MR       1:35.34    1:29.82  
                  43.08     1:29.82 (46.74)                                        
 29 Robertson, Patrick W       9 TVSC-MR              1:33.48    1:32.62  
                  44.72     1:32.62 (47.90)                                        
 30 Weisenberger, Kenneth J   10 IA-MR                1:36.16    1:32.97  
                  42.89     1:32.97 (50.08)                                        
 31 Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR              1:40.22    1:33.28  
                  44.40     1:33.28 (48.88)                                        
 32 Petkanas, Panos            9 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.50    1:34.69  
                  43.89     1:34.69 (50.80)                                        
 33 Zamaitys, Chris           10 Csc-MR               2:20.00    1:36.44  
                  44.45     1:36.44 (51.99)                                        
 34 Sharkey, Sam R             9 IA-MR                1:40.90    1:36.53  
                  43.67     1:36.53 (52.86)                                        
 35 Harrison, Liam F          10 IA-MR                1:44.80    1:39.29  
                  46.27     1:39.29 (53.02)                                        
 36 Rose, Steven M            10 TVSC-MR              1:50.72    1:40.81  
                  48.10     1:40.81 (52.71)                                        
 37 Chen, Ray                 10 TVSC-MR              2:00.33    1:42.88  
                  48.44     1:42.88 (54.44)                                        
 38 Winston, Ben M             9 TVSC-MR              2:01.55    1:43.33  
                  49.04     1:43.33 (54.29)                                        
 39 Mora, Christopher R        9 Csc-MR               2:00.00    1:46.55  
 40 Gavigan, Zach Z           10 TVSC-MR              1:43.88    1:52.44  
                  40.03   1:52.44 (1:12.41)                                        
 41 Howard, Ben R              9 Bonackers-MR         1:55.00    1:52.58  
                  55.16     1:52.58 (57.42)                                        
 42 Yin, Raymond W             9 TVSC-MR              2:25.00    1:54.24  
                  52.71   1:54.24 (1:01.53)                                        
 43 Press, Jack M             10 North Shore-MR       1:56.65    1:57.06  
                  52.32   1:57.06 (1:04.74)                                        
 44 Pizzurro, Nicholas        10 Csc-MR               1:48.23    1:58.49  
                  54.30   1:58.49 (1:04.19)                                        
 45 Masrour, Samir B          10 IA-MR                1:38.17    1:58.85  
                  45.99   1:58.85 (1:12.86)                                        
 46 Mayor, Matthew             9 Csc-MR               2:24.58    2:00.08  
                  56.31   2:00.08 (1:03.77)                                        
 47 Long, Cedric D             9 NFS-MR               3:00.00    2:32.99  
                1:10.57   2:32.99 (1:22.42)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin          10 HAA-MR                 33.42      35.80  
  2 Santoro, Joseph           10 TVSC-MR                35.95      36.50  
  3 James, Gregory A          10 NFS-MR                 37.34      37.37  
  4 Rosa, Jack M              10 IA-MR                  37.91      38.51  
  5 Gao, Ryan X               10 TVSC-MR                38.14      39.17  
  6 Christianson, Keith G     10 HAA-MR                 37.57      39.63  
  7 Devito, Matthew L          9 HAA-MR                 40.83      39.90  
  8 Cato, Camren A            10 NFS-MR                 40.33      41.24  
  9 Kaplan, Zachary I          9 TVSC-MR                46.55      41.33  
 10 Pozmanter, Matthew S      10 TVSC-MR                40.64      41.57  
 11 Fullerton, Billy R         9 NY Sharks-MR           41.49      42.56  
 12 Burke, Ryan M              9 TVSC-MR                44.75      42.71  
 13 Slutzky, Zachary M         9 North Shore-MR         44.19      42.77  
 14 Cowden, Luke S             9 HAA-MR                 45.51      43.04  
 15 Sanders, Elijah H         10 TVSC-MR                46.55      43.33  
 16 Thurber, James            10 Csc-MR                 43.87      43.42  
 17 Germain, David A           9 North Shore-MR         47.02      43.44  
 18 Gavigan, Zach Z           10 TVSC-MR                53.52      43.70  
 19 Avila, Derek R            10 IA-MR                  41.29      44.59  
 20 Wang, Eric E               9 TVSC-MR                43.22      45.80  
 21 Campanella, Noah M         9 TVSC-MR                45.16      46.86  
 22 Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR                51.33      47.08  
 23 Sharkey, Sam R             9 IA-MR                  48.80      47.81  
 24 Boyle, Kevin P            10 Csc-MR                 51.73      48.39  
 25 Poblano, Christian S       9 Csc-MR                 52.68      48.84  
 26 McDougall, Robert J        9 Csc-MR                 44.05      48.94  
 27 Hillsberg, Andrew J       10 IA-MR                  43.16      49.35  
 28 Gupta, Shashank           10 Farmingdale-MR         46.60      49.42  
 29 Robertson, Patrick W       9 TVSC-MR                49.21      49.67  
 30 Levandoski, Jarret O      10 IA-MR                  47.01      49.83  
 31 Yin, Raymond W             9 TVSC-MR                57.95      49.86  
 32 Delaney, John L           10 North Shore-MR         46.66      50.16  
 33 Zamaitys, Chris           10 Csc-MR                 52.24      51.58  
 34 Chen, Ray                 10 TVSC-MR              1:01.39      52.75  
 35 Mora, Christopher R        9 Csc-MR               1:02.30      53.50  
 36 Press, Jack M             10 North Shore-MR         50.46      53.76  
 37 Rose, Steven M            10 TVSC-MR                59.79      54.14  
 38 Petkanas, Panos            9 Farmingdale-MR         52.05      55.91  
 38 Harrison, Liam F          10 IA-MR                  48.71      55.91  
 40 Winston, Ben M             9 TVSC-MR                56.67      56.36  
 41 Weisenberger, Kenneth J   10 IA-MR                  50.47      57.54  
 42 Pizzurro, Nicholas        10 Csc-MR               1:03.28    1:00.99  
 43 Masrour, Samir B          10 IA-MR                  49.01    1:05.38  
 44 Howard, Ben R              9 Bonackers-MR         1:00.00    1:08.62  
 45 Long, Cedric D             9 NFS-MR               1:10.00    1:25.26  
 -- Veccia, James V           10 North Shore-MR         43.81         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.90    1:15.91  
                  37.16     1:15.91 (38.75)                                        
  2 Santoro, Joseph           10 TVSC-MR              1:14.60    1:17.52  
                  37.46     1:17.52 (40.06)                                        
  3 Damm, Eric R              10 HAA-MR               1:18.42    1:18.15  
                  38.86     1:18.15 (39.29)                                        
  4 Brierley, Thomas          10 Bonackers-MR         1:23.02    1:18.86  
                  37.56     1:18.86 (41.30)                                        
  5 James, Gregory A          10 NFS-MR               1:27.83    1:22.95  
                  39.81     1:22.95 (43.14)                                        
  6 Gao, Ryan X               10 TVSC-MR              1:32.41    1:25.12  
                  42.10     1:25.12 (43.02)                                        
  7 Rosa, Jack M              10 IA-MR                1:23.89    1:26.06  
                  42.50     1:26.06 (43.56)                                        
  8 Devito, Matthew L          9 HAA-MR               1:27.09    1:27.91  
                  42.54     1:27.91 (45.37)                                        
  9 Greer, Anthony M          10 North Shore-MR       1:32.14    1:27.96  
                  43.39     1:27.96 (44.57)                                        
 10 Pozmanter, Matthew S      10 TVSC-MR              1:34.56    1:28.53  
                  41.79     1:28.53 (46.74)                                        
 11 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR               1:38.38    1:29.35  
                  44.75     1:29.35 (44.60)                                        
 12 Slutzky, Zachary M         9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:29.41  
                  43.65     1:29.41 (45.76)                                        
 13 Kaplan, Zachary I          9 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    1:30.52  
                  45.30     1:30.52 (45.22)                                        
 14 Sanders, Elijah H         10 TVSC-MR              1:58.11    1:30.55  
                  44.44     1:30.55 (46.11)                                        
 15 Avila, Derek R            10 IA-MR                1:28.87    1:34.57  
                  45.86     1:34.57 (48.71)                                        
 16 Robertson, Patrick W       9 TVSC-MR              1:43.68    1:38.73  
                  49.60     1:38.73 (49.13)                                        
 17 Burke, Ryan M              9 TVSC-MR              1:55.36    1:39.19  
                  45.22     1:39.19 (53.97)                                        
 18 Wang, Eric E               9 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:39.24  
                  47.87     1:39.24 (51.37)                                        
 19 Gavigan, Zach Z           10 TVSC-MR              1:48.02    1:41.38  
                  49.88     1:41.38 (51.50)                                        
 20 Louison, James B           9 HAA-MR               1:52.44    1:41.39  
                  48.92     1:41.39 (52.47)                                        
 21 Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR              1:54.20    1:44.39  
                  52.67     1:44.39 (51.72)                                        
 22 Gupta, Shashank           10 Farmingdale-MR       1:41.74    1:46.29  
                  50.62     1:46.29 (55.67)                                        
 23 Clark, Thomas P           10 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:47.06  
                  52.41     1:47.06 (54.65)                                        
 24 Dorn, Garry T             10 HAA-MR               1:52.65    1:48.84  
                  52.07     1:48.84 (56.77)                                        
 25 Delmore, Eric J           10 Farmingdale-MR       1:51.62    1:51.61  
                  54.09     1:51.61 (57.52)                                        
 26 Yin, Raymond W             9 TVSC-MR              2:35.00    1:55.88  
                  54.62   1:55.88 (1:01.26)                                        
 27 Press, Jack M             10 North Shore-MR       1:57.26    1:57.03  
 28 Zamaitys, Chris           10 Csc-MR               2:16.51    1:57.27  
                  53.10   1:57.27 (1:04.17)                                        
 29 Weisenberger, Kenneth J   10 IA-MR                1:44.81    1:59.38  
                1:59.39         1:59.38 ( )                                        
 30 Campanella, Noah M         9 TVSC-MR              2:05.00    1:59.63  
                1:42.31     1:59.63 (17.32)                                        
 31 Chen, Ray                 10 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    2:01.55  
                1:00.44   2:01.55 (1:01.11)                                        
 32 Winston, Ben M             9 TVSC-MR              2:14.44    2:03.80  
                  58.87   2:03.80 (1:04.93)                                        
 33 Poblano, Christian S       9 Csc-MR               2:00.00    2:03.86  
                1:48.51     2:03.86 (15.35)                                        
 34 Suslan, Ryan M             9 TVSC-MR              2:13.66    2:04.59  
                  58.93   2:04.59 (1:05.66)                                        
 35 Mora, Christopher R        9 Csc-MR               2:08.12    2:07.21  
                  59.91   2:07.21 (1:07.30)                                        
 36 Mayor, Matthew             9 Csc-MR               2:15.41    2:09.34  
                1:04.36   2:09.34 (1:04.98)                                        
 37 Pizzurro, Nicholas        10 Csc-MR               2:16.29    2:10.63  
 38 Csabon, Christopher G      9 Csc-MR               2:02.75    2:28.74  
                2:06.90     2:28.74 (21.84)                                        
 -- Rose, Steven M            10 TVSC-MR              2:06.13         DQ  
                  58.83        DQ (1:01.68)                                        
 -- Fici, Vincenzo             9 HAA-MR               1:58.76         DQ  
 -- Holston, Kamau S           9 NFS-MR               2:12.00         DQ  
                  56.41        DQ (1:02.45)                                        
 -- Germain, David A           9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00         DQ  
                  44.68          DQ (55.62)                                        
 -- Levandoski, Jarret O      10 IA-MR                1:38.99         DQ  
                  48.83          DQ (50.69)                                        
 -- Veccia, James V           10 North Shore-MR       1:34.09         DQ  
                  48.55          DQ (50.32)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane           10 NY Sharks-MR           37.63      38.15  
  2 Russell, Travis D         10 NFS-MR                 45.53      41.11  
  3 Greer, Anthony M          10 North Shore-MR         42.43      41.24  
  4 Cato, Camren A            10 NFS-MR                 43.84      41.42  
  5 Plaschka, Justin          10 HAA-MR                 45.01      41.83  
  6 Damm, Eric R              10 HAA-MR                 42.26      41.86  
  7 Mott, Trevor T            10 Bonackers-MR           49.28      44.66  
  8 Thurber, James            10 Csc-MR                 47.92      45.59  
  9 Wang, Eric E               9 TVSC-MR                45.08      46.26  
 10 Cowden, Luke S             9 HAA-MR                 46.12      46.30  
 11 Perez, Matthew            10 NY Sharks-MR           49.20      46.55  
 12 Slutzky, Zachary M         9 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      47.74  
 13 Veccia, James V           10 North Shore-MR         46.99      48.23  
 14 Germain, David A           9 North Shore-MR         58.85      49.03  
 15 Clark, Thomas P           10 TVSC-MR              1:01.00      49.83  
 16 Sanders, Elijah H         10 TVSC-MR                57.99      51.76  
 17 Campanella, Noah M         9 TVSC-MR              1:05.66      52.49  
 18 Pozmanter, Matthew S      10 TVSC-MR                55.43      53.19  
 19 Avila, Derek R            10 IA-MR                  52.48      53.25  
 20 Martusciello, Gerard       9 HAA-MR                 57.87      55.10  
 21 Dorn, Garry T             10 HAA-MR               1:00.25      56.61  
 22 Robertson, Patrick W       9 TVSC-MR                58.58      56.62  
 23 Blatt, Myles R            10 Bonackers-MR           46.00      57.14  
 24 Press, Jack M             10 North Shore-MR       1:03.94      58.23  
 25 Burke, Ryan M              9 TVSC-MR              1:02.36    1:01.67  
 26 Louison, James B           9 HAA-MR               1:07.80    1:04.17  
 27 Pizzurro, Nicholas        10 Csc-MR               1:36.73    1:05.60  
 28 Gupta, Shashank           10 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.50    1:06.93  
 29 Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR              1:05.55    1:13.76  
 30 Petkanas, Panos            9 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.50    1:14.46  
 31 Winston, Ben M             9 TVSC-MR              1:10.00    1:14.49  
 32 Poblano, Christian S       9 Csc-MR               1:12.65    1:16.78  
 -- Rose, Steven M            10 TVSC-MR              1:05.66         DQ  
 -- Mattei, Vincent P         10 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50         DQ  
 -- Fici, Vincenzo             9 HAA-MR                 56.73         DQ  
 -- Csabon, Christopher G      9 Csc-MR               1:14.83         DQ  
 -- Zamaitys, Chris           10 Csc-MR               1:12.30         DQ  
 -- Mayor, Matthew             9 Csc-MR               1:23.85         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James, Gregory A          10 NFS-MR               1:30.32    1:29.87  
                  41.94     1:29.87 (47.93)                                        
  2 Russell, Travis D         10 NFS-MR               1:35.34    1:30.59  
                  43.01     1:30.59 (47.58)                                        
  3 Christianson, Keith G     10 HAA-MR               1:37.28    1:35.22  
                  46.79     1:35.22 (48.43)                                        
  4 Cowden, Luke S             9 HAA-MR               1:39.60    1:37.65  
                  46.97     1:37.65 (50.68)                                        
  5 Wang, Eric E               9 TVSC-MR              1:40.05    1:42.00  
                  47.76     1:42.00 (54.24)                                        
  6 Thurber, James            10 Csc-MR               1:53.84    1:44.06  
                  49.13     1:44.06 (54.93)                                        
  7 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR               1:49.68    1:45.96  
                  52.12     1:45.96 (53.84)                                        
  8 Germain, David A           9 North Shore-MR       2:04.80    1:50.16  
                  53.92     1:50.16 (56.24)                                        
  9 Boyle, Kevin P            10 Csc-MR               1:55.92    1:52.80  
                  54.05     1:52.80 (58.75)                                        
 10 Fullerton, Billy R         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.91    1:56.79  
                  55.47   1:56.79 (1:01.32)                                        
 11 Fici, Vincenzo             9 HAA-MR               2:08.35    2:08.61  
                  59.17   2:08.61 (1:09.44)                                        
 12 Mayor, Matthew             9 Csc-MR               2:49.65    2:39.30  
                1:13.27   2:39.30 (1:26.03)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin          10 HAA-MR                 31.38      33.05  
  2 Cato, Camren A            10 NFS-MR                 38.82      36.12  
  3 Russell, Travis D         10 NFS-MR                 38.28      36.49  
  4 Santoro, Joseph           10 TVSC-MR                35.22      37.28  
  5 Rosa, Jack M              10 IA-MR                  37.28      38.31  
  6 Christianson, Keith G     10 HAA-MR                 43.45      38.88  
  7 Devito, Matthew L          9 HAA-MR                 40.29      39.70  
  8 Cowden, Luke S             9 HAA-MR                 41.02      40.75  
  9 Brierley, Thomas          10 Bonackers-MR           43.13      41.71  
 10 Gao, Ryan X               10 TVSC-MR                56.85      42.04  
 11 Kaplan, Zachary I          9 TVSC-MR                47.89      42.27  
 12 Veccia, James V           10 North Shore-MR         44.87      42.75  
 13 Gavigan, Zach Z           10 TVSC-MR              1:06.55      43.55  
 14 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR                 45.40      44.27  
 15 Pozmanter, Matthew S      10 TVSC-MR                48.48      44.83  
 16 Poblano, Christian S       9 Csc-MR                 56.20      45.20  
 17 Levandoski, Jarret O      10 IA-MR                  51.17      45.36  
 18 Sanders, Elijah H         10 TVSC-MR                47.64      45.75  
 19 Fullerton, Billy R         9 NY Sharks-MR           49.26      49.89  
 20 Burke, Ryan M              9 TVSC-MR                55.99      50.24  
 21 Campanella, Noah M         9 TVSC-MR              1:02.66      51.14  
 22 Robertson, Patrick W       9 TVSC-MR                58.00      51.84  
 23 Delaney, John L           10 North Shore-MR         41.87      51.93  
 24 McDougall, Robert J        9 Csc-MR                 46.11      52.28  
 25 Gupta, Shashank           10 Farmingdale-MR         47.11      53.49  
 26 Avila, Derek R            10 IA-MR                  49.46      53.56  
 27 Hillsberg, Andrew J       10 IA-MR                  49.80      56.59  
 28 Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR                55.66    1:00.53  
 29 Pizzurro, Nicholas        10 Csc-MR               1:05.00    1:15.56  
 30 Winston, Ben M             9 TVSC-MR              1:05.00    1:18.53  
 31 Mora, Christopher R        9 Csc-MR                 59.00    1:30.48  
 -- Fici, Vincenzo             9 HAA-MR               1:00.25         DQ  
 -- Mayor, Matthew             9 Csc-MR                 59.00         DQ  
 -- Rose, Steven M            10 TVSC-MR              1:16.66         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.59    1:14.02  
                  35.48     1:14.02 (38.54)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin          10 HAA-MR               1:16.36    1:15.88  
                  34.32     1:15.88 (41.56)                                        
  3 Santoro, Joseph           10 TVSC-MR              1:14.22    1:18.71  
                  36.37     1:18.71 (42.34)                                        
  4 Russell, Travis D         10 NFS-MR               1:26.99    1:20.42  
                  39.77     1:20.42 (40.65)                                        
  5 Rosa, Jack M              10 IA-MR                1:19.23    1:22.18  
                  38.26     1:22.18 (43.92)                                        
  6 Cato, Camren A            10 NFS-MR               1:26.65    1:22.88  
                  39.94     1:22.88 (42.94)                                        
  7 Devito, Matthew L          9 HAA-MR               1:30.12    1:27.72  
                  41.25     1:27.72 (46.47)                                        
  8 Mott, Trevor T            10 Bonackers-MR         1:39.00    1:27.80  
                  45.49     1:27.80 (42.31)                                        
  9 Gao, Ryan X               10 TVSC-MR              1:39.71    1:28.09  
                  39.73     1:28.09 (48.36)                                        
 10 James, Gregory A          10 NFS-MR               1:25.12    1:29.54  
                  40.22     1:29.54 (49.32)                                        
 11 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR               1:55.25    1:29.82  
                  41.88     1:29.82 (47.94)                                        
 12 Kaplan, Zachary I          9 TVSC-MR              1:45.99    1:30.16  
                  42.37     1:30.16 (47.79)                                        
 13 Cowden, Luke S             9 HAA-MR               1:27.63    1:30.19  
                  43.18     1:30.19 (47.01)                                        
 14 Thurber, James            10 Csc-MR               1:58.60    1:32.72  
                  43.58     1:32.72 (49.14)                                        
 15 Martusciello, Gerard       9 HAA-MR               1:46.99    1:40.60  
                  45.86     1:40.60 (54.74)                                        
 16 Levandoski, Jarret O      10 IA-MR                1:41.11    1:46.01  
                  47.47     1:46.01 (58.54)                                        
 17 Holston, Kamau S           9 NFS-MR               2:10.00    2:00.03  
                  53.12   2:00.03 (1:06.91)                                        
 -- Blatt, Myles R            10 Bonackers-MR         1:45.00         DQ  
                  47.62        DQ (1:20.68)                                        
 -- Perez, Matthew            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.24         DQ  
                  44.25          DQ (51.70)                                        
 -- Mora, Christopher R        9 Csc-MR               2:30.00         DQ  
                1:08.46        DQ (1:17.24)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:40.56    2:04.15  
     1) Cowden, Luke S 9                2) Wendland, Brian C 9            
     3) Devito, Matthew L 9             4) Plaschka, Justin 10            
                  34.62     1:09.24 (34.62)     1:44.62 (35.38)     2:04.15 (19.53)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:20.00    2:15.78  
     1) Pozmanter, Matthew S 10         2) Clark, Thomas P 10             
     3) Kaplan, Zachary I 9             4) Santoro, Joseph 10             
                  34.01     1:12.17 (38.16)     1:45.92 (33.75)     2:15.78 (29.86)
  3 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:15.76    2:16.10  
     1) Holston, Kamau S 9              2) Cato, Camren A 10              
     3) James, Gregory A 10             4) Russell, Travis D 10           
                  42.38     1:14.92 (32.54)     1:30.55 (15.63)     2:16.10 (45.55)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:22.91    2:27.71  
     1) Levandoski, Jarret O 10         2) Avila, Derek R 10              
     3) Rosa, Jack M 10                 4) Weisenberger, Kenneth J 10     
                  36.62     1:16.14 (39.52)     1:54.94 (38.80)     2:27.71 (32.77)
  5 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:27.06    2:28.87  
     1) Germain, David A 9              2) Slutzky, Zachary M 9           
     3) Veccia, James V 10              4) Greer, Anthony M 10            
                  40.60     1:16.24 (35.64)     1:56.05 (39.81)     2:28.87 (32.82)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:30.00    2:31.86  
     1) Robertson, Patrick W 9          2) Sanders, Elijah H 10           
     3) Wang, Eric E 9                  4) Gao, Ryan X 10                 
                  41.72     1:18.71 (36.99)     1:56.36 (37.65)     2:31.86 (35.50)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:40.00    2:48.80  
     1) Burke, Ryan M 9                 2) Campanella, Noah M 9           
     3) Carey, Eddie 9                  4) Chen, Ray 10                   
                  40.61     1:18.48 (37.87)     2:01.95 (43.47)     2:48.80 (46.85)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:45.00         DQ  
     1) Winston, Ben M 9                2) Gavigan, Zach Z 10             
     3) Rose, Steven M 10               4) Yin, Raymond W 9               
                  51.41     1:27.03 (35.62)     2:03.99 (36.96)          DQ (48.61)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 3:01.76    2:34.34  
     1) Plaschka, Justin 10             2) Cowden, Luke S 9               
     3) Devito, Matthew L 9             4) Christianson, Keith G 10       
                  34.86     1:21.54 (46.68)     2:00.69 (39.15)     2:34.34 (33.65)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:32.00    2:38.72  
     1) Pozmanter, Matthew S 10         2) Wang, Eric E 9                 
     3) Santoro, Joseph 10              4) Kaplan, Zachary I 9            
                  41.49     1:28.51 (47.02)     2:08.81 (40.30)     2:38.72 (29.91)
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:41.16    2:53.07  
     1) Rosa, Jack M 10                 2) Avila, Derek R 10              
     3) Levandoski, Jarret O 10         4) Hillsberg, Andrew J 10         
                  38.94     1:32.93 (53.99)     2:17.23 (44.30)     2:53.07 (35.84)
  4 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:47.87    2:53.50  
     1) Slutzky, Zachary M 9            2) Delaney, John L 10             
     3) Veccia, James V 10              4) Germain, David A 9             
                                1:35.18 ( )     2:16.91 (41.73)     2:53.50 (36.59)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:40.00    2:55.63  
     1) Gao, Ryan X 10                  2) Campanella, Noah M 9           
     3) Sanders, Elijah H 10            4) Robertson, Patrick W 9         
                  38.76     1:32.69 (53.93)     2:17.70 (45.01)     2:55.63 (37.93)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:45.00    3:05.02  
     1) Burke, Ryan M 9                 2) Yin, Raymond W 9               
     3) Carey, Eddie 9                  4) Chen, Ray 10                   
                  54.47     1:49.80 (55.33)     2:49.06 (59.26)     3:05.02 (15.96)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             12 NY Sharks-MR           24.14      23.80  
  2 Dutton, Matthew T         12 HAA-MR                 27.00      27.09  
  3 Law, Kyle M               12 TVSC-MR                30.00      27.49  
  4 LeGuyader, Travis P       11 IA-MR                  27.80      27.56  
  5 Woodhead, Bryan P         12 TVSC-MR                28.13      27.65  
  6 Yavid, Mike A             12 North Shore-MR         27.69      27.80  
  7 Malkin, Charles C         12 North Shore-MR         27.83      28.53  
  8 Murphy, Robert M          11 Csc-MR                 29.49      28.80  
  9 Anderson, Anthony M       12 NFS-MR                 31.67      29.35  
 10 Santoro, Philip M         12 TVSC-MR                29.22      29.52  
 11 Bryan, Rashaad M          12 NFS-MR                 31.58      30.71  
 12 Purdy, Evan S             11 TVSC-MR                31.35      30.82  
 13 Manton, Bill M            12 Farmingdale-MR         33.71      31.24  
 14 Clark, Ryan T             11 TVSC-MR                32.19      31.35  
 15 Muller, Thomas R          12 TVSC-MR                33.48      31.40  
 16 Buoniello, Bailey J       11 IA-MR                  30.88      31.64  
 17 Harasym, James M          12 TVSC-MR                31.75      31.73  
 17 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-MR                  30.97      31.73  
 19 Whitehorn, Christopher D  12 Csc-MR                 33.18      32.21  
 20 Petkanas, Diamantis       12 Farmingdale-MR         32.79      32.31  
 21 Holmes, Bryan             12 NFS-MR                 32.71      32.36  
 22 Buoniello, Blake J        12 IA-MR                  31.74      32.37  
 23 Cannon, Christopher P     12 Csc-MR                 32.70      32.45  
 24 Spillane, Kyle P          11 TVSC-MR                34.48      32.67  
 25 Weaver, Jesse A           12 IA-MR                  32.71      33.04  
 26 Romero, Luis M            12 North Shore-MR         33.33      33.10  
 27 Lawrence, Kain T          11 Csc-MR                 33.58      33.21  
 28 Newell, Michael J         12 North Shore-MR         34.34      33.32  
 29 Skitmore, Christian A     11 North Shore-MR         36.09      33.36  
 30 Fitzgerald, Ryan          11 TVSC-MR                35.92      33.40  
 31 Arcidiacono, James M      12 North Shore-MR         35.03      33.80  
 32 Hesse, Niklas A           12 TVSC-MR                32.69      34.00  
 33 Gschwind, Daniel          12 Csc-MR                 34.06      34.09  
 34 Quintana, Mark A          11 TVSC-MR                38.24      34.15  
 35 Schnebel, Charles R       11 TVSC-MR                35.43      34.16  
 36 Yin, Jonathan W           12 TVSC-MR                36.07      34.21  
 37 Taddeo, Matthew C         11 North Shore-MR         33.91      34.41  
 38 Burke, James              11 Csc-MR                 40.09      34.42  
 39 McDanel, Michael A        12 Farmingdale-MR         38.00      34.52  
 40 Maldonado, Steven B       11 North Shore-MR         36.49      34.59  
 41 Eghrari, Ryan C           11 TVSC-MR                35.88      35.06  
 42 Petraco, Timothy J        11 TVSC-MR                38.65      35.08  
 43 Harrison, Kieran T        11 IA-MR                  33.80      35.36  
 44 Llewellyn, Richard A      11 Csc-MR                 36.95      35.78  
 45 Vaca, Sam E               11 Csc-MR                 40.50      35.95  
 46 Kaplan, Gregory P         12 North Shore-MR         38.28      37.43  
 47 Block, Ryan B             11 TVSC-MR                40.58      38.03  
 48 Culhane, Jack T           11 Csc-MR                 37.67      38.07  
 49 Kennedy, Shane M          12 TVSC-MR                41.41      38.18  
 50 Francis, Justin W         11 NFS-MR                 41.74      38.54  
 51 Han, Sean H               12 TVSC-MR                37.53      39.51  
 52 Hill, Gareth G            12 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      40.35  
 53 Rini, Brian D             12 IA-MR                  33.80      40.81  
 54 Kruse, Kevin M            12 TVSC-MR                43.42      41.00  
 55 Giordano, Michael         11 TVSC-MR                48.25      42.57  
 56 Garner, Jack W            11 Farmingdale-MR         43.64      43.29  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         12 HAA-MR                 58.21      57.30  
                  27.69       57.30 (29.61)                                        
  2 Woodhead, Bryan P         12 TVSC-MR              1:00.31      59.40  
                  28.33       59.40 (31.07)                                        
  3 Law, Kyle M               12 TVSC-MR              1:03.13    1:00.25  
                  28.40     1:00.25 (31.85)                                        
  4 Singer, Nathan Q          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.43    1:02.66  
                  29.90     1:02.66 (32.76)                                        
  5 Yavid, Mike A             12 North Shore-MR       1:02.44    1:02.88  
                  30.43     1:02.88 (32.45)                                        
  6 Malkin, Charles C         12 North Shore-MR       1:01.05    1:03.21  
                  30.33     1:03.21 (32.88)                                        
  7 Santoro, Philip M         12 TVSC-MR              1:02.61    1:03.95  
                  30.20     1:03.95 (33.75)                                        
  8 Murphy, Robert M          11 Csc-MR               1:03.23    1:04.35  
                  29.91     1:04.35 (34.44)                                        
  9 Purdy, Evan S             11 TVSC-MR              1:07.78    1:06.53  
                  31.56     1:06.53 (34.97)                                        
 10 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-MR                1:04.93    1:08.28  
                  32.37     1:08.28 (35.91)                                        
 11 Buoniello, Bailey J       11 IA-MR                1:08.18    1:08.77  
                  33.13     1:08.77 (35.64)                                        
 12 Harasym, James M          12 TVSC-MR              1:09.06    1:08.88  
                  32.86     1:08.88 (36.02)                                        
 13 Clark, Ryan T             11 TVSC-MR              1:12.43    1:09.36  
                  32.96     1:09.36 (36.40)                                        
 14 Whitehorn, Christopher D  12 Csc-MR               1:15.13    1:09.94  
                  33.96     1:09.94 (35.98)                                        
 15 Buoniello, Blake J        12 IA-MR                1:11.17    1:10.08  
                  32.99     1:10.08 (37.09)                                        
 16 Petkanas, Diamantis       12 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.21    1:10.68  
                  34.03     1:10.68 (36.65)                                        
 17 Muller, Thomas R          12 TVSC-MR              1:12.94    1:10.76  
                  34.16     1:10.76 (36.60)                                        
 17 Romero, Luis M            12 North Shore-MR       1:13.24    1:10.76  
                  35.02     1:10.76 (35.74)                                        
 19 Weaver, Jesse A           12 IA-MR                1:15.66    1:11.07  
 20 Cannon, Christopher P     12 Csc-MR               1:14.39    1:11.40  
                  34.47     1:11.40 (36.93)                                        
 21 Quintana, Mark A          11 TVSC-MR              1:21.91    1:13.09  
                  33.77     1:13.09 (39.32)                                        
 22 Taddeo, Matthew C         11 North Shore-MR       1:14.22    1:13.23  
                  35.16     1:13.23 (38.07)                                        
 23 Manton, Bill M            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.75    1:13.37  
 24 Spillane, Kyle P          11 TVSC-MR              1:19.81    1:13.38  
                  33.82     1:13.38 (39.56)                                        
 25 Newell, Michael J         12 North Shore-MR       1:13.79    1:13.41  
                  35.43     1:13.41 (37.98)                                        
 26 Lawrence, Kain T          11 Csc-MR               1:14.75    1:13.42  
                  33.37     1:13.42 (40.05)                                        
 27 Anderson, Anthony M       12 NFS-MR               1:20.67    1:13.86  
                  33.81     1:13.86 (40.05)                                        
 28 Neuendorf, Lance          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.71    1:13.87  
                  33.89     1:13.87 (39.98)                                        
 29 Skitmore, Christian A     11 North Shore-MR       1:17.87    1:13.97  
                  34.30     1:13.97 (39.67)                                        
 30 Holmes, Bryan             12 NFS-MR               1:13.83    1:14.05  
                  35.38     1:14.05 (38.67)                                        
 31 Arcidiacono, James M      12 North Shore-MR       1:14.00    1:14.17  
                  35.84     1:14.17 (38.33)                                        
 32 Fitzgerald, Ryan          11 TVSC-MR              1:20.60    1:14.49  
                  34.53     1:14.49 (39.96)                                        
 33 Hesse, Niklas A           12 TVSC-MR              1:12.01    1:14.56  
                  34.50     1:14.56 (40.06)                                        
 34 Gschwind, Daniel          12 Csc-MR               1:20.05    1:14.80  
                  34.76     1:14.80 (40.04)                                        
 35 Cecchini, David J         12 HAA-MR               1:16.38    1:15.59  
                  36.05     1:15.59 (39.54)                                        
 36 McDanel, Michael A        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.25    1:16.54  
                  35.20     1:16.54 (41.34)                                        
 37 Yin, Jonathan W           12 TVSC-MR              1:23.77    1:16.89  
                  35.63     1:16.89 (41.26)                                        
 38 Burke, James              11 Csc-MR               1:29.70    1:18.84  
                  36.74     1:18.84 (42.10)                                        
 39 Eghrari, Ryan C           11 TVSC-MR              1:21.02    1:18.96  
                  36.27     1:18.96 (42.69)                                        
 40 Petraco, Timothy J        11 TVSC-MR              1:28.11    1:19.47  
                  37.20     1:19.47 (42.27)                                        
 41 McHugh, Chase T           11 TVSC-MR              1:12.36    1:19.63  
                  34.77     1:19.63 (44.86)                                        
 42 Llewellyn, Richard A      11 Csc-MR               1:25.60    1:19.73  
                  17.70   1:19.73 (1:02.03)                                        
 43 Frohman, Evan D           12 North Shore-MR       1:24.83    1:20.38  
                  37.29     1:20.38 (43.09)                                        
 44 Schnebel, Charles R       11 TVSC-MR              1:25.57    1:20.77  
                  35.85     1:20.77 (44.92)                                        
 45 Culhane, Jack T           11 Csc-MR               1:27.92    1:21.09  
 46 Maldonado, Steven B       11 North Shore-MR       1:20.53    1:21.22  
                  36.81     1:21.22 (44.41)                                        
 47 Mackey, Liam T            12 Bonackers-MR         1:25.00    1:22.27  
                  38.53     1:22.27 (43.74)                                        
 48 Vaca, Sam E               11 Csc-MR               1:28.12    1:22.50  
                  38.15     1:22.50 (44.35)                                        
 49 Kennedy, Shane M          12 TVSC-MR              1:33.29    1:23.14  
                  38.95     1:23.14 (44.19)                                        
 50 Block, Ryan B             11 TVSC-MR              1:37.66    1:23.60  
                  39.03     1:23.60 (44.57)                                        
 51 Han, Sean H               12 TVSC-MR              1:26.08    1:25.98  
                  39.51     1:25.98 (46.47)                                        
 52 Kaplan, Gregory P         12 North Shore-MR       1:28.98    1:26.55  
                  40.26     1:26.55 (46.29)                                        
 53 Rini, Brian D             12 IA-MR                1:21.17    1:29.73  
                  40.52     1:29.73 (49.21)                                        
 54 Giordano, Michael         11 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    1:31.30  
                  41.63     1:31.30 (49.67)                                        
 55 Kruse, Kevin M            12 TVSC-MR              1:39.66    1:31.35  
                  42.12     1:31.35 (49.23)                                        
 56 Hill, Gareth G            12 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:32.45  
                  42.99     1:32.45 (49.46)                                        
 57 White, Marco T            12 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:34.15  
                  44.07     1:34.15 (50.08)                                        
 58 Garner, Jack W            11 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.95    1:35.24  
                  43.76     1:35.24 (51.48)                                        
 59 Francis, Justin W         11 NFS-MR               1:37.34    1:36.32  
                  44.69     1:36.32 (51.63)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             12 NY Sharks-MR           28.33      27.67  
  2 Dutton, Matthew T         12 HAA-MR                 31.58      31.33  
  3 Law, Kyle M               12 TVSC-MR                33.25      32.14  
  4 Woodhead, Bryan P         12 TVSC-MR                32.71      32.33  
  5 Malkin, Charles C         12 North Shore-MR         33.42      33.78  
  6 Santoro, Philip M         12 TVSC-MR                33.71      33.90  
  7 Neuendorf, Lance          11 NY Sharks-MR           36.16      35.86  
  8 Murphy, Robert M          11 Csc-MR                 35.43      36.10  
  9 Clark, Ryan T             11 TVSC-MR                37.82      36.21  
 10 Buoniello, Bailey J       11 IA-MR                  35.90      36.31  
 11 Purdy, Evan S             11 TVSC-MR                37.66      36.59  
 12 Harasym, James M          12 TVSC-MR                33.86      36.60  
 13 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-MR                  37.59      36.80  
 14 Yin, Jonathan W           12 TVSC-MR                38.65      37.26  
 15 Spillane, Kyle P          11 TVSC-MR                40.31      37.53  
 16 Weaver, Jesse A           12 IA-MR                  39.53      37.79  
 17 Yavid, Mike A             12 North Shore-MR         38.74      37.83  
 18 Whitehorn, Christopher D  12 Csc-MR                 41.41      38.75  
 19 Cannon, Christopher P     12 Csc-MR                 36.12      38.90  
 20 McHugh, Chase T           11 TVSC-MR                40.47      39.27  
 21 Newell, Michael J         12 North Shore-MR         40.64      39.49  
 22 Arcidiacono, James M      12 North Shore-MR         42.17      39.84  
 23 Buoniello, Blake J        12 IA-MR                  38.60      39.96  
 24 Petkanas, Diamantis       12 Farmingdale-MR         39.36      40.41  
 25 Eghrari, Ryan C           11 TVSC-MR                42.77      40.51  
 26 Petraco, Timothy J        11 TVSC-MR                41.23      40.56  
 27 Schnebel, Charles R       11 TVSC-MR                42.36      40.91  
 28 Burke, James              11 Csc-MR                 48.45      41.58  
 29 Lawrence, Kain T          11 Csc-MR                 42.05      41.75  
 30 Taddeo, Matthew C         11 North Shore-MR         42.64      41.89  
 31 Manton, Bill M            12 Farmingdale-MR         41.31      42.10  
 32 Muller, Thomas R          12 TVSC-MR                50.22      42.31  
 33 Anderson, Anthony M       12 NFS-MR                 59.92      42.43  
 34 Romero, Luis M            12 North Shore-MR         43.49      42.50  
 35 Holmes, Bryan             12 NFS-MR                 43.36      42.84  
 36 Skitmore, Christian A     11 North Shore-MR         45.94      43.51  
 37 Mackey, Liam T            12 Bonackers-MR           45.78      43.53  
 38 Maldonado, Steven B       11 North Shore-MR         42.15      43.59  
 39 Kaplan, Gregory P         12 North Shore-MR         45.67      43.86  
 40 Han, Sean H               12 TVSC-MR                48.53      44.16  
 41 McDanel, Michael A        12 Farmingdale-MR         51.32      44.42  
 42 Frohman, Evan D           12 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      44.80  
 43 Llewellyn, Richard A      11 Csc-MR                 45.56      45.07  
 44 Kennedy, Shane M          12 TVSC-MR                49.16      45.43  
 45 Cecchini, David J         12 HAA-MR                 45.58      45.95  
 46 Culhane, Jack T           11 Csc-MR                 44.88      45.99  
 47 Vaca, Sam E               11 Csc-MR                 46.21      46.77  
 48 Hill, Gareth G            12 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      48.06  
 49 Gschwind, Daniel          12 Csc-MR                 45.19      48.64  
 50 White, Marco T            12 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      48.87  
 51 Kruse, Kevin M            12 TVSC-MR                52.82      49.86  
 52 Francis, Justin W         11 NFS-MR               1:03.07      49.87  
 53 Giordano, Michael         11 TVSC-MR              1:07.22      50.77  
 54 Rini, Brian D             12 IA-MR                  41.05      54.49  
 55 Garner, Jack W            11 Farmingdale-MR         55.20      54.73  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.47      59.28  
                  28.75       59.28 (30.53)                                        
  2 Dutton, Matthew T         12 HAA-MR               1:06.58    1:07.06  
                  33.29     1:07.06 (33.77)                                        
  3 Woodhead, Bryan P         12 TVSC-MR              1:09.35    1:08.59  
                  33.16     1:08.59 (35.43)                                        
  4 Law, Kyle M               12 TVSC-MR              1:12.54    1:09.99  
                  34.18     1:09.99 (35.81)                                        
  5 LeGuyader, Travis P       11 IA-MR                1:09.01    1:11.79  
                  34.67     1:11.79 (37.12)                                        
  6 Malkin, Charles C         12 North Shore-MR       1:12.51    1:11.93  
                  35.00     1:11.93 (36.93)                                        
  7 Santoro, Philip M         12 TVSC-MR              1:10.72    1:13.03  
                  35.43     1:13.03 (37.60)                                        
  8 Singer, Nathan Q          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.29    1:14.76  
                  35.81     1:14.76 (38.95)                                        
  9 Murphy, Robert M          11 Csc-MR               1:18.44    1:16.61  
                  37.21     1:16.61 (39.40)                                        
 10 Clark, Ryan T             11 TVSC-MR              1:19.67    1:16.74  
                  37.81     1:16.74 (38.93)                                        
 11 Harasym, James M          12 TVSC-MR              1:16.81    1:16.99  
                  37.94     1:16.99 (39.05)                                        
 12 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-MR                1:16.96    1:17.39  
                  38.36     1:17.39 (39.03)                                        
 13 Purdy, Evan S             11 TVSC-MR              1:17.62    1:17.50  
                  38.15     1:17.50 (39.35)                                        
 14 Yavid, Mike A             12 North Shore-MR       1:21.52    1:19.60  
                  39.31     1:19.60 (40.29)                                        
 15 Bryan, Rashaad M          12 NFS-MR               1:25.85    1:20.68  
                  39.08     1:20.68 (41.60)                                        
 16 Yin, Jonathan W           12 TVSC-MR              1:31.18    1:22.03  
 17 Spillane, Kyle P          11 TVSC-MR              1:30.59    1:22.25  
                  39.88     1:22.25 (42.37)                                        
 18 Buoniello, Bailey J       11 IA-MR                1:17.95    1:22.63  
 19 Fitzgerald, Ryan          11 TVSC-MR              1:33.38    1:24.50  
                  42.37     1:24.50 (42.13)                                        
 20 Weaver, Jesse A           12 IA-MR                1:24.40    1:25.07  
 21 Newell, Michael J         12 North Shore-MR       1:28.55    1:25.31  
                  42.50     1:25.31 (42.81)                                        
 22 Arcidiacono, James M      12 North Shore-MR       1:27.40    1:25.38  
                  41.90     1:25.38 (43.48)                                        
 23 Whitehorn, Christopher D  12 Csc-MR               1:26.24    1:25.97  
                  41.03     1:25.97 (44.94)                                        
 24 Petkanas, Diamantis       12 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.96    1:26.67  
                  41.73     1:26.67 (44.94)                                        
 25 Petraco, Timothy J        11 TVSC-MR              1:32.67    1:27.10  
                  42.61     1:27.10 (44.49)                                        
 26 Schnebel, Charles R       11 TVSC-MR              1:29.70    1:28.35  
                  41.86     1:28.35 (46.49)                                        
 27 Buoniello, Blake J        12 IA-MR                1:22.83    1:28.81  
                  43.00     1:28.81 (45.81)                                        
 28 Muller, Thomas R          12 TVSC-MR              1:34.05    1:28.83  
                  43.75     1:28.83 (45.08)                                        
 29 Manton, Bill M            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.93    1:29.59  
                  42.52     1:29.59 (47.07)                                        
 30 Quintana, Mark A          11 TVSC-MR              1:38.14    1:30.06  
                  43.21     1:30.06 (46.85)                                        
 31 Hesse, Niklas A           12 TVSC-MR              1:26.07    1:30.11  
                  42.97     1:30.11 (47.14)                                        
 32 Taddeo, Matthew C         11 North Shore-MR       1:31.61    1:30.22  
                  43.79     1:30.22 (46.43)                                        
 33 Eghrari, Ryan C           11 TVSC-MR              1:39.71    1:30.48  
                  43.93     1:30.48 (46.55)                                        
 34 Cannon, Christopher P     12 Csc-MR               1:25.60    1:30.85  
                  44.27     1:30.85 (46.58)                                        
 35 Lawrence, Kain T          11 Csc-MR               1:33.29    1:31.35  
                  44.55     1:31.35 (46.80)                                        
 36 Burke, James              11 Csc-MR               1:47.19    1:31.47  
                  44.41     1:31.47 (47.06)                                        
 37 Skitmore, Christian A     11 North Shore-MR       1:39.73    1:32.35  
                  44.23     1:32.35 (48.12)                                        
 38 Holmes, Bryan             12 NFS-MR               1:39.40    1:33.29  
                  46.00     1:33.29 (47.29)                                        
 39 Romero, Luis M            12 North Shore-MR       1:40.75    1:33.97  
                  45.14     1:33.97 (48.83)                                        
 40 Harrison, Kieran T        11 IA-MR                1:30.11    1:34.16  
                  45.41     1:34.16 (48.75)                                        
 41 Maldonado, Steven B       11 North Shore-MR       1:40.93    1:34.86  
                  45.95     1:34.86 (48.91)                                        
 42 Gschwind, Daniel          12 Csc-MR               1:38.89    1:34.88  
                  47.61     1:34.88 (47.27)                                        
 43 Kaplan, Gregory P         12 North Shore-MR       1:35.77    1:35.46  
 44 McDanel, Michael A        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:48.06    1:37.69  
                  47.10     1:37.69 (50.59)                                        
 45 Han, Sean H               12 TVSC-MR              1:38.18    1:38.42  
                  47.80     1:38.42 (50.62)                                        
 46 Kennedy, Shane M          12 TVSC-MR              1:36.38    1:39.41  
 47 Vaca, Sam E               11 Csc-MR               1:55.57    1:39.48  
                  48.27     1:39.48 (51.21)                                        
 48 Llewellyn, Richard A      11 Csc-MR               1:43.83    1:39.84  
                  48.29     1:39.84 (51.55)                                        
 49 Block, Ryan B             11 TVSC-MR              1:50.94    1:40.25  
                  49.77     1:40.25 (50.48)                                        
 50 Hill, Gareth G            12 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    1:40.38  
                  50.33     1:40.38 (50.05)                                        
 51 Culhane, Jack T           11 Csc-MR               1:44.34    1:41.02  
 52 Kruse, Kevin M            12 TVSC-MR              1:57.93    1:46.79  
                  53.81     1:46.79 (52.98)                                        
 53 Giordano, Michael         11 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    1:52.87  
                  53.42     1:52.87 (59.45)                                        
 54 Rini, Brian D             12 IA-MR                1:31.17    1:56.02  
 55 Garner, Jack W            11 Farmingdale-MR       2:01.78    1:58.29  
                  57.11   1:58.29 (1:01.18)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             12 NY Sharks-MR           30.55      30.00  
  2 Singer, Nathan Q          11 NY Sharks-MR           36.10      35.97  
  3 Law, Kyle M               12 TVSC-MR                45.00      36.12  
  4 Malkin, Charles C         12 North Shore-MR         40.63      39.79  
  5 Romero, Luis M            12 North Shore-MR         41.29      40.32  
  6 Hesse, Niklas A           12 TVSC-MR                40.52      41.52  
  7 Buoniello, Blake J        12 IA-MR                  42.74      42.66  
  8 Kennedy, Shane M          12 TVSC-MR                46.30      43.51  
  9 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-MR                  45.89      44.57  
 10 Taddeo, Matthew C         11 North Shore-MR         43.67      44.67  
 11 Buoniello, Bailey J       11 IA-MR                  43.34      45.84  
 12 Holmes, Bryan             12 NFS-MR                 46.85      46.15  
 13 Anderson, Anthony M       12 NFS-MR                 42.88      46.30  
 14 Muller, Thomas R          12 TVSC-MR                48.21      46.50  
 15 Petraco, Timothy J        11 TVSC-MR                48.28      46.54  
 16 Eghrari, Ryan C           11 TVSC-MR                48.50      46.78  
 17 Newell, Michael J         12 North Shore-MR         48.92      46.82  
 18 Quintana, Mark A          11 TVSC-MR                53.78      46.85  
 19 Manton, Bill M            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.45      47.01  
 20 Fitzgerald, Ryan          11 TVSC-MR                51.45      47.02  
 21 Petkanas, Diamantis       12 Farmingdale-MR         48.58      48.22  
 22 Giordano, Michael         11 TVSC-MR              1:09.99      48.54  
 23 Maldonado, Steven B       11 North Shore-MR         49.22      48.94  
 24 White, Marco T            12 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      50.16  
 25 Skitmore, Christian A     11 North Shore-MR         56.48      50.46  
 26 Han, Sean H               12 TVSC-MR              1:01.00      50.77  
 27 Llewellyn, Richard A      11 Csc-MR                 51.74      53.03  
 28 Burke, James              11 Csc-MR               1:02.62      54.22  
 29 Kruse, Kevin M            12 TVSC-MR                54.86      54.39  
 30 Francis, Justin W         11 NFS-MR               1:07.29      56.85  
 31 Garner, Jack W            11 Farmingdale-MR         59.98      59.42  
 -- Hill, Gareth G            12 North Shore-MR       1:20.00         DQ  
 -- Block, Ryan B             11 TVSC-MR                55.00         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singer, Nathan Q          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.70    1:19.86  
                  37.15     1:19.86 (42.71)                                        
  2 Romero, Luis M            12 North Shore-MR       1:29.42    1:25.74  
                  41.57     1:25.74 (44.17)                                        
  3 Hesse, Niklas A           12 TVSC-MR              1:28.77    1:32.38  
                  42.81     1:32.38 (49.57)                                        
  4 Clark, Ryan T             11 TVSC-MR              1:40.22    1:34.74  
                  44.25     1:34.74 (50.49)                                        
  5 Taddeo, Matthew C         11 North Shore-MR       1:34.76    1:35.24  
                  45.11     1:35.24 (50.13)                                        
  6 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-MR                1:40.06    1:35.77  
                  45.14     1:35.77 (50.63)                                        
  7 Anderson, Anthony M       12 NFS-MR               1:46.21    1:40.53  
                  45.71     1:40.53 (54.82)                                        
  8 Maldonado, Steven B       11 North Shore-MR       1:58.31    1:48.13  
                  49.63     1:48.13 (58.50)                                        
  9 Culhane, Jack T           11 Csc-MR               2:00.23    1:59.73  
                  56.57   1:59.73 (1:03.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             12 NY Sharks-MR           26.86      26.77  
  2 Dutton, Matthew T         12 HAA-MR                 28.29      29.28  
  3 Woodhead, Bryan P         12 TVSC-MR                29.87      30.60  
  4 Murphy, Robert M          11 Csc-MR                 31.00      31.13  
  5 Malkin, Charles C         12 North Shore-MR         30.92      31.33  
  6 Santoro, Philip M         12 TVSC-MR                32.03      33.75  
  7 Yavid, Mike A             12 North Shore-MR         38.76      34.73  
  8 Buoniello, Bailey J       11 IA-MR                  34.65      34.95  
  9 Buoniello, Blake J        12 IA-MR                  32.27      35.34  
 10 Purdy, Evan S             11 TVSC-MR                35.60      35.55  
 11 Law, Kyle M               12 TVSC-MR                35.66      35.67  
 12 Anderson, Anthony M       12 NFS-MR                 39.90      35.80  
 13 Muller, Thomas R          12 TVSC-MR                36.95      36.17  
 14 Harasym, James M          12 TVSC-MR                37.23      36.18  
 15 Yin, Jonathan W           12 TVSC-MR                45.00      37.07  
 16 Bryan, Rashaad M          12 NFS-MR                 40.59      37.81  
 17 Weaver, Jesse A           12 IA-MR                  37.60      37.82  
 18 Cannon, Christopher P     12 Csc-MR                 41.87      37.95  
 19 Singer, Nathan Q          11 NY Sharks-MR           33.54      38.31  
 20 Whitehorn, Christopher D  12 Csc-MR                 40.92      38.98  
 21 Spillane, Kyle P          11 TVSC-MR                42.97      39.03  
 22 Manton, Bill M            12 Farmingdale-MR         46.78      39.83  
 23 Lawrence, Kain T          11 Csc-MR                 39.13      40.26  
 24 Schnebel, Charles R       11 TVSC-MR                44.91      41.24  
 25 Newell, Michael J         12 North Shore-MR         42.49      42.00  
 26 Holmes, Bryan             12 NFS-MR                 42.33      42.18  
 27 Petraco, Timothy J        11 TVSC-MR                46.66      42.57  
 28 Skitmore, Christian A     11 North Shore-MR         49.58      42.66  
 29 Arcidiacono, James M      12 North Shore-MR         45.85      42.75  
 30 Llewellyn, Richard A      11 Csc-MR                 49.76      42.78  
 31 Fitzgerald, Ryan          11 TVSC-MR                49.75      43.37  
 32 Petkanas, Diamantis       12 Farmingdale-MR         44.66      43.71  
 33 Quintana, Mark A          11 TVSC-MR                49.83      43.80  
 34 Kennedy, Shane M          12 TVSC-MR                49.87      44.65  
 35 Kaplan, Gregory P         12 North Shore-MR         49.09      45.31  
 36 Vaca, Sam E               11 Csc-MR                 52.93      45.41  
 37 Giordano, Michael         11 TVSC-MR              1:12.55      46.13  
 38 Gschwind, Daniel          12 Csc-MR                 47.56      46.73  
 39 Francis, Justin W         11 NFS-MR                 49.76      46.91  
 40 Harrison, Kieran T        11 IA-MR                  41.16      49.03  
 41 Han, Sean H               12 TVSC-MR                49.89      49.85  
 42 Burke, James              11 Csc-MR                 50.42      50.13  
 43 Hill, Gareth G            12 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      51.20  
 44 Block, Ryan B             11 TVSC-MR              1:05.00      53.06  
 45 Kruse, Kevin M            12 TVSC-MR                58.48      54.43  
 -- Eghrari, Ryan C           11 TVSC-MR                47.09         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.30      58.72  
                  27.24       58.72 (31.48)                                        
  2 Dutton, Matthew T         12 HAA-MR               1:08.57    1:08.65  
                  32.14     1:08.65 (36.51)                                        
  3 Woodhead, Bryan P         12 TVSC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.28  
                  31.68     1:09.28 (37.60)                                        
  4 Singer, Nathan Q          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.37    1:12.05  
                  34.25     1:12.05 (37.80)                                        
  5 Yavid, Mike A             12 North Shore-MR       1:30.37    1:12.47  
                  35.42     1:12.47 (37.05)                                        
  6 Santoro, Philip M         12 TVSC-MR              1:14.31    1:13.05  
                  32.89     1:13.05 (40.16)                                        
  7 Murphy, Robert M          11 Csc-MR               1:15.31    1:15.65  
                  33.67     1:15.65 (41.98)                                        
  8 Purdy, Evan S             11 TVSC-MR              1:20.61    1:16.48  
                  35.77     1:16.48 (40.71)                                        
  9 Harasym, James M          12 TVSC-MR              1:20.00    1:17.85  
                  36.45     1:17.85 (41.40)                                        
 10 Clark, Ryan T             11 TVSC-MR              1:26.77    1:20.84  
                  38.19     1:20.84 (42.65)                                        
 11 Weaver, Jesse A           12 IA-MR                1:24.88    1:21.67  
                  36.49     1:21.67 (45.18)                                        
 12 Yin, Jonathan W           12 TVSC-MR              1:30.00    1:22.48  
                  36.42     1:22.48 (46.06)                                        
 13 McHugh, Chase T           11 TVSC-MR              1:28.99    1:23.10  
                  38.63     1:23.10 (44.47)                                        
 14 Whitehorn, Christopher D  12 Csc-MR               1:28.14    1:23.16  
                  38.52     1:23.16 (44.64)                                        
 15 Hesse, Niklas A           12 TVSC-MR              1:27.64    1:23.40  
                  39.07     1:23.40 (44.33)                                        
 16 Spillane, Kyle P          11 TVSC-MR              1:25.33    1:23.56  
                  38.82     1:23.56 (44.74)                                        
 17 Lawrence, Kain T          11 Csc-MR               1:22.72    1:24.81  
                  39.70     1:24.81 (45.11)                                        
 18 Neuendorf, Lance          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.40    1:24.87  
                  36.97     1:24.87 (47.90)                                        
 19 Cecchini, David J         12 HAA-MR               1:32.25    1:26.28  
                  42.17     1:26.28 (44.11)                                        
 20 Fitzgerald, Ryan          11 TVSC-MR              1:25.33    1:27.59  
                  39.28     1:27.59 (48.31)                                        
 21 Schnebel, Charles R       11 TVSC-MR              1:41.88    1:29.70  
                  39.50     1:29.70 (50.20)                                        
 22 Cannon, Christopher P     12 Csc-MR               1:26.77    1:30.87  
                  39.00     1:30.87 (51.87)                                        
 23 Arcidiacono, James M      12 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:32.27  
                  44.03     1:32.27 (48.24)                                        
 24 Kaplan, Gregory P         12 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:32.96  
                  46.52     1:32.96 (46.44)                                        
 25 Mackey, Liam T            12 Bonackers-MR         1:45.00    1:33.80  
                  43.78     1:33.80 (50.02)                                        
 26 Vaca, Sam E               11 Csc-MR               1:45.94    1:34.47  
                  45.63     1:34.47 (48.84)                                        
 27 Culhane, Jack T           11 Csc-MR               1:53.08    1:49.60  
                  45.16   1:49.60 (1:04.44)                                        
 -- Block, Ryan B             11 TVSC-MR              1:45.66         DQ  
                  45.77          DQ (51.19)                                        
 -- Quintana, Mark A          11 TVSC-MR              1:39.24         DQ  
                  39.91          DQ (56.27)                                        
 -- Gschwind, Daniel          12 Csc-MR               1:38.51         DQ  
                  48.03          DQ (50.03)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:55.00    1:54.00  
     1) Law, Kyle M 12                  2) Santoro, Philip M 12           
     3) Purdy, Evan S 11                4) Woodhead, Bryan P 12           
                  27.36       56.73 (29.37)     1:26.82 (30.09)     1:54.00 (27.18)
  2 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:02.76    2:04.09  
     1) Romero, Luis M 12               2) Malkin, Charles C 12           
     3) Yavid, Mike A 12                4) Taddeo, Matthew C 11           
                  32.51     1:07.13 (34.62)     1:35.49 (28.36)     2:04.09 (28.60)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:04.00    2:11.69  
     1) Harasym, James M 12             2) Muller, Thomas R 12            
     3) Fitzgerald, Ryan 11             4) Hesse, Niklas A 12             
                  31.95     1:04.37 (32.42)     1:38.31 (33.94)     2:11.69 (33.38)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:08.00    2:13.76  
     1) McHugh, Chase T 11              2) Petraco, Timothy J 11          
     3) Clark, Ryan T 11                4) Quintana, Mark A 11            
                  32.78     1:08.08 (35.30)     1:40.29 (32.21)     2:13.76 (33.47)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:20.00    2:17.20  
     1) Spillane, Kyle P 11             2) Schnebel, Charles R 11         
     3) Yin, Jonathan W 12              4) Eghrari, Ryan C 11             
                  34.30     1:08.90 (34.60)     1:43.15 (34.25)     2:17.20 (34.05)
  6 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                      2:22.57    2:17.81  
     1) Newell, Michael J 12            2) Maldonado, Steven B 11         
     3) Skitmore, Christian A 11        4) Arcidiacono, James M 12        
                  36.09     1:10.15 (34.06)     1:45.16 (35.01)     2:17.81 (32.65)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                   2:25.00    2:42.08  
     1) Giordano, Michael 11            2) Han, Sean H 12                 
     3) Kruse, Kevin M 12               4) Kennedy, Shane M 12            
                  45.87     1:23.50 (37.63)     2:05.04 (41.54)     2:42.08 (37.04)
 -- Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:00.16         DQ  
     1) Buoniello, Blake J 12           2) Buoniello, Bailey J 11         
     3) Weaver, Jesse A 12              4) Coleman, Gregory M 11          
                  31.09     1:03.09 (32.00)     1:34.51 (31.42)          DQ (17.08)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:16.00    2:13.56  
     1) Law, Kyle M 12                  2) Hesse, Niklas A 12             
     3) Woodhead, Bryan P 12            4) Santoro, Philip M 12           
                  32.77     1:13.87 (41.10)     1:43.62 (29.75)     2:13.56 (29.94)
  2 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:20.54    2:16.05  
     1) Newell, Michael J 12            2) Romero, Luis M 12              
     3) Malkin, Charles C 12            4) Yavid, Mike A 12               
                  39.23     1:17.78 (38.55)     1:48.04 (30.26)     2:16.05 (28.01)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:25.00    2:23.61  
     1) Clark, Ryan T 11                2) Purdy, Evan S 11               
     3) Muller, Thomas R 12             4) Harasym, James M 12            
                  36.32     1:19.03 (42.71)     1:52.19 (33.16)     2:23.61 (31.42)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:15.09    2:26.73  
     1) Coleman, Gregory M 11           2) Buoniello, Blake J 12          
     3) Buoniello, Bailey J 11          4) Weaver, Jesse A 12             
                  37.78     1:19.89 (42.11)     1:54.52 (34.63)     2:26.73 (32.21)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:30.00    2:32.30  
     1) Schnebel, Charles R 11          2) Yin, Jonathan W 12             
     3) Spillane, Kyle P 11             4) Fitzgerald, Ryan 11            
                  39.15     1:20.65 (41.50)     1:58.30 (37.65)     2:32.30 (34.00)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:45.00    2:48.66  
     1) Eghrari, Ryan C 11              2) Petraco, Timothy J 11          
     3) Quintana, Mark A 11             4) Kruse, Kevin M 12              
                  42.51     1:25.98 (43.47)     2:09.58 (43.60)     2:48.66 (39.08)
 -- Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:45.15         DQ  
     1) Bryan, Rashaad M 12             2) Holmes, Bryan 12               
     3) Anderson, Anthony M 12          4) Francis, Justin W 11           
                  35.81     1:23.49 (47.68)     1:58.36 (34.87)          DQ (37.70)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kingston, Yohancey        14 NFS-MR                 25.44      24.30  
  2 Johnstone, Sean O         14 NFS-MR                 24.16      24.51  
  3 Stein, Kenny F            14 IA-MR                  26.68      25.56  
  4 Selinger, Joseph S        14 TVSC-MR                26.03      25.62  
  5 Dowling, Jake A           14 TVSC-MR                25.40      25.73  
  6 Hart, Bryan J             14 NFS-MR                 25.94      25.90  
  6 Robertson, Sean P         14 TVSC-MR                27.61      25.90  
  8 Bryan, Kareem N           13 NFS-MR                 25.44      26.01  
  9 Hillsberg, Matthew K      13 IA-MR                  26.57      26.34  
 10 Spierer, Josh A           14 IA-MR                  26.35      26.51  
 11 Woodhead, Derek R         14 TVSC-MR                27.53      26.79  
 12 Zhu, Joseph               14 TVSC-MR                27.10      26.82  
 13 Maldonado, Eric R         14 North Shore-MR         27.44      26.83  
 14 Pilnick, Sam H            14 HAA-MR                 27.17      27.43  
 15 McIlvain, Patrick P       13 Csc-MR                 28.34      27.47  
 16 Zhang, Daniel L           14 TVSC-MR                29.25      28.13  
 17 Dagayev, Daniil           13 IA-MR                  28.15      28.51  
 18 Sullivan, Chris R         14 Farmingdale-MR         34.66      28.62  
 19 Dieterich, Eric B         14 Csc-MR                 30.05      29.38  
 20 Largmann, Taylor          14 NY Sharks-MR           28.31      29.41  
 21 Weaver, Chris R           13 IA-MR                  29.24      29.45  
 22 Francis, Michael          14 NFS-MR                 30.09      29.72  
 23 Hughes, Jevaughn          13 NFS-MR                 29.03      30.12  
 24 Ray, Joe J                13 IA-MR                  29.70      30.27  
 25 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       14 TVSC-MR                31.17      31.09  
 26 Fackelman, Eric D         13 Csc-MR                 31.67      31.74  
 27 Laghezza, Tyler W         14 Csc-MR                 35.00      31.77  
 28 Villano, Nathaniel D      13 Csc-MR                 43.99      32.13  
 29 Ketcham, Justin           13 IA-MR                  33.00      32.21  
 30 Carracciolo, Vincent N    13 Farmingdale-MR         33.03      32.40  
 31 Gombert, Michael E        14 TVSC-MR                35.20      33.01  
 32 Sullivan, James D         14 Csc-MR                 35.00      35.91  
 33 Sinclair, Justin R        13 Bonackers-MR           41.00      37.54  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kingston, Yohancey        14 NFS-MR                 54.33      55.05  
                  26.50       55.05 (28.55)                                        
  2 Stein, Kenny F            14 IA-MR                  58.86      56.54  
                  27.19       56.54 (29.35)                                        
  3 Selinger, Joseph S        14 TVSC-MR                54.20      56.91  
                  27.16       56.91 (29.75)                                        
  4 Robertson, Sean P         14 TVSC-MR                59.52      57.05  
                  27.17       57.05 (29.88)                                        
  5 Hart, Bryan J             14 NFS-MR                 56.61      57.46  
                  27.36       57.46 (30.10)                                        
  6 Dowling, Jake A           14 TVSC-MR                55.80      57.66  
                  27.52       57.66 (30.14)                                        
  7 Woodhead, Derek R         14 TVSC-MR                59.27      57.69  
                  27.58       57.69 (30.11)                                        
  8 Zhu, Joseph               14 TVSC-MR                58.57      57.73  
                  27.77       57.73 (29.96)                                        
  9 Ellis, Steven C           14 HAA-MR                 58.20      57.89  
                  28.25       57.89 (29.64)                                        
 10 Spierer, Josh A           14 IA-MR                  56.27      57.96  
                  28.57       57.96 (29.39)                                        
 11 Hillsberg, Matthew K      13 IA-MR                  57.74      59.10  
                  28.70       59.10 (30.40)                                        
 12 Halbohn, Kyle W           13 IA-UN-MR             1:02.35    1:00.54  
                  28.53     1:00.54 (32.01)                                        
 13 Zhang, Daniel L           14 TVSC-MR              1:02.44    1:00.56  
                  29.41     1:00.56 (31.15)                                        
 14 Maldonado, Eric R         14 North Shore-MR       1:00.64    1:00.63  
                  29.08     1:00.63 (31.55)                                        
 15 McIlvain, Patrick P       13 Csc-MR               1:01.37    1:00.99  
                  29.13     1:00.99 (31.86)                                        
 15 Delgrosso, George         13 NY Sharks-MR           59.28    1:00.99  
                  29.11     1:00.99 (31.88)                                        
 17 Messinger, Joshua E       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.87    1:01.20  
                  29.05     1:01.20 (32.15)                                        
 18 Muller, Matthew A         13 TVSC-MR              1:03.81    1:01.49  
                  29.29     1:01.49 (32.20)                                        
 19 Weaver, Chris R           13 IA-MR                1:04.11    1:02.84  
                  30.18     1:02.84 (32.66)                                        
 20 Neuendorf, Reed           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.68    1:02.98  
                  30.31     1:02.98 (32.67)                                        
 21 Dagayev, Daniil           13 IA-MR                1:02.54    1:03.21  
                  30.78     1:03.21 (32.43)                                        
 22 Sullivan, Chris R         14 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.46    1:04.08  
                  30.33     1:04.08 (33.75)                                        
 23 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     13 TVSC-MR              1:14.91    1:05.14  
                  30.96     1:05.14 (34.18)                                        
 24 Sciarrotto, Brendan       14 TVSC-MR              1:07.65    1:05.19  
                  30.89     1:05.19 (34.30)                                        
 25 Hughes, Jevaughn          13 NFS-MR               1:04.10    1:06.46  
                  31.24     1:06.46 (35.22)                                        
 26 Francis, Michael          14 NFS-MR               1:05.90    1:07.79  
                  32.08     1:07.79 (35.71)                                        
 27 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       14 TVSC-MR              1:07.16    1:08.30  
                  31.95     1:08.30 (36.35)                                        
 28 Zhang, Thomas             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.33    1:08.64  
                  32.61     1:08.64 (36.03)                                        
 29 Ketcham, Justin           13 IA-MR                1:11.34    1:09.12  
                  33.32     1:09.12 (35.80)                                        
 30 Fackelman, Eric D         13 Csc-MR               1:09.27    1:11.32  
                  34.37     1:11.32 (36.95)                                        
 31 Luchsinger, Sean P        13 TVSC-MR              1:18.83    1:12.06  
                  32.35     1:12.06 (39.71)                                        
 32 Carracciolo, Vincent N    13 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.47    1:12.95  
                  34.00     1:12.95 (38.95)                                        
 33 Huchthausen, James A      13 TVSC-MR              1:13.60    1:13.98  
                  33.14     1:13.98 (40.84)                                        
 34 Winiecki, Jacob N         13 IA-MR                1:17.11    1:14.10  
                  36.00     1:14.10 (38.10)                                        
 35 Gombert, Michael E        14 TVSC-MR              1:20.36    1:14.99  
                  34.39     1:14.99 (40.60)                                        
 36 Laghezza, Tyler W         14 Csc-MR               1:20.00    1:15.46  
                  34.02     1:15.46 (41.44)                                        
 37 Villano, Nathaniel D      13 Csc-MR               1:48.84    1:16.52  
                  37.13     1:16.52 (39.39)                                        
 38 Cantwell, Matthew         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.26    1:16.56  
                  36.69     1:16.56 (39.87)                                        
 39 Sullivan, James D         14 Csc-MR               1:30.00    1:22.10  
                  38.19     1:22.10 (43.91)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary T        14 IA-MR                2:00.60    1:58.19  
                  27.59       57.37 (29.78)     1:28.09 (30.72)     1:58.19 (30.10)
  2 Spierer, Josh A           14 IA-MR                2:03.00    2:01.99  
                  28.63       59.87 (31.24)     1:32.10 (32.23)     2:01.99 (29.89)
  3 Selinger, Joseph S        14 TVSC-MR              2:07.31    2:02.52  
                  28.65     1:00.05 (31.40)     1:32.24 (32.19)     2:02.52 (30.28)
  4 Johnstone, Sean O         14 NFS-MR               1:58.73    2:03.42  
                  27.19       56.88 (29.69)     1:28.69 (31.81)     2:03.42 (34.73)
  5 Stein, Kenny F            14 IA-MR                2:07.95    2:04.36  
                  28.72       59.81 (31.09)     1:32.03 (32.22)     2:04.36 (32.33)
  6 Robertson, Sean P         14 TVSC-MR              2:08.95    2:04.82  
                  29.95     1:01.49 (31.54)     1:33.90 (32.41)     2:04.82 (30.92)
  7 Hart, Bryan J             14 NFS-MR               2:07.90    2:04.97  
                  28.14     1:00.12 (31.98)     1:33.35 (33.23)     2:04.97 (31.62)
  8 Dowling, Jake A           14 TVSC-MR              2:04.72    2:06.23  
                  28.21     1:00.22 (32.01)     1:33.20 (32.98)     2:06.23 (33.03)
  9 Woodhead, Derek R         14 TVSC-MR              2:09.50    2:07.22  
                  29.00     1:01.54 (32.54)     1:35.10 (33.56)     2:07.22 (32.12)
 10 Zhu, Joseph               14 TVSC-MR              2:14.79    2:07.45  
                  29.59     1:02.02 (32.43)     1:35.04 (33.02)     2:07.45 (32.41)
 11 Hillsberg, Matthew K      13 IA-MR                2:10.04    2:09.15  
                  30.32     1:03.22 (32.90)     1:36.91 (33.69)     2:09.15 (32.24)
 12 Kingston, Yohancey        14 NFS-MR               2:08.82    2:09.16  
                  27.79       58.80 (31.01)     1:29.68 (30.88)     2:09.16 (39.48)
 13 Zhang, Daniel L           14 TVSC-MR              2:14.27    2:10.30  
                  29.75     1:02.70 (32.95)     1:36.90 (34.20)     2:10.30 (33.40)
 14 McIlvain, Patrick P       13 Csc-MR               2:25.66    2:10.81  
                  28.86     1:02.26 (33.40)     1:37.19 (34.93)     2:10.81 (33.62)
 15 Muller, Matthew A         13 TVSC-MR              2:30.00    2:14.34  
                  29.47     1:04.28 (34.81)     1:40.67 (36.39)     2:14.34 (33.67)
 16 Bryan, Kareem N           13 NFS-MR               2:17.95    2:14.52  
                  29.62     1:03.77 (34.15)     1:40.12 (36.35)     2:14.52 (34.40)
 17 Maldonado, Eric R         14 North Shore-MR       2:14.94    2:15.22  
                  29.86     1:03.80 (33.94)     1:40.00 (36.20)     2:15.22 (35.22)
 18 Kaiser, Christopher R     14 North Shore-MR       2:25.00    2:15.33  
                  28.76     1:01.80 (33.04)     1:38.21 (36.41)     2:15.33 (37.12)
 19 Pilnick, Sam H            14 HAA-MR               2:18.86    2:15.61  
                  30.00     1:04.15 (34.15)     1:40.13 (35.98)     2:15.61 (35.48)
 20 Dieterich, Eric B         14 Csc-MR               2:19.80    2:16.56  
                  29.50     1:03.83 (34.33)     1:40.64 (36.81)     2:16.56 (35.92)
 21 Miara, Jesse              13 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.79    2:19.47  
                  31.90     1:07.34 (35.44)     1:43.68 (36.34)     2:19.47 (35.79)
 22 Weaver, Chris R           13 IA-MR                2:22.95    2:19.88  
                  30.81     1:06.90 (36.09)     1:44.17 (37.27)     2:19.88 (35.71)
 23 Sciarrotto, Brendan       14 TVSC-MR              2:31.06    2:22.27  
                  33.60     1:10.53 (36.93)     1:48.04 (37.51)     2:22.27 (34.23)
 24 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     13 TVSC-MR              2:43.77    2:22.61  
                  32.29     1:09.10 (36.81)     1:46.93 (37.83)     2:22.61 (35.68)
 25 Largmann, Taylor          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.20    2:25.05  
                                1:07.39 ( )     1:45.87 (38.48)     2:25.05 (39.18)
 26 Ketcham, Justin           13 IA-MR                2:45.70    2:25.64  
                  32.74     1:09.25 (36.51)   2:25.64 (1:16.39)                    
 27 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       14 TVSC-MR              2:30.17    2:27.44  
                  33.28     1:10.35 (37.07)     1:49.90 (39.55)     2:27.44 (37.54)
 28 Sullivan, Chris R         14 Farmingdale-MR       2:22.50    2:30.34  
                  31.55     1:08.17 (36.62)     1:48.27 (40.10)     2:30.34 (42.07)
 29 Francis, Michael          14 NFS-MR               2:34.81    2:31.44  
                  33.36     1:10.85 (37.49)     1:51.88 (41.03)     2:31.44 (39.56)
 30 Fackelman, Eric D         13 Csc-MR               2:31.52    2:34.56  
                  34.60     1:13.36 (38.76)     1:55.24 (41.88)     2:34.56 (39.32)
 31 Ray, Joe J                13 IA-MR                2:40.16    2:34.68  
                  33.43     1:13.25 (39.82)     1:55.68 (42.43)     2:34.68 (39.00)
 32 Luchsinger, Sean P        13 TVSC-MR              2:55.00    2:41.49  
                  33.17     1:14.97 (41.80)     2:00.45 (45.48)     2:41.49 (41.04)
 33 Huchthausen, James A      13 TVSC-MR              2:49.45    2:44.34  
                  34.21     1:16.78 (42.57)     2:01.82 (45.04)     2:44.34 (42.52)
 34 Villano, Nathaniel D      13 Csc-MR               3:31.62    3:22.41  
                  38.34     1:24.49 (46.15)     2:06.67 (42.18)   3:22.41 (1:15.74)
 35 Sullivan, James D         14 Csc-MR               3:45.00    3:25.24  
                  38.09     1:24.60 (46.51)     2:11.90 (47.30)   3:25.24 (1:13.34)
 36 Lin, Harrison             13 NY Sharks-MR         3:51.00    3:49.40  
                  42.39     1:38.28 (55.89)     2:36.77 (58.49)   3:49.40 (1:12.63)
 -- Gombert, Michael E        14 TVSC-MR              2:52.67         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary T        14 IA-MR                1:01.16    1:00.98  
                  29.90     1:00.98 (31.08)                                        
  2 Stein, Kenny F            14 IA-MR                1:06.44    1:02.05  
                  30.27     1:02.05 (31.78)                                        
  3 Robertson, Sean P         14 TVSC-MR              1:09.21    1:05.50  
                  32.20     1:05.50 (33.30)                                        
  4 Spierer, Josh A           14 IA-MR                1:07.77    1:07.55  
                  33.17     1:07.55 (34.38)                                        
  5 Muller, Matthew A         13 TVSC-MR              1:11.17    1:08.91  
                  33.20     1:08.91 (35.71)                                        
  6 Hart, Bryan J             14 NFS-MR               1:12.54    1:09.21  
                  33.32     1:09.21 (35.89)                                        
  7 Maldonado, Eric R         14 North Shore-MR       1:16.75    1:11.70  
                  34.09     1:11.70 (37.61)                                        
  8 Hillsberg, Matthew K      13 IA-MR                1:09.65    1:11.82  
                  35.23     1:11.82 (36.59)                                        
  9 Dagayev, Daniil           13 IA-MR                1:14.03    1:11.87  
                  35.34     1:11.87 (36.53)                                        
 10 Pilnick, Sam H            14 HAA-MR               1:17.79    1:13.96  
                  35.56     1:13.96 (38.40)                                        
 11 Weaver, Chris R           13 IA-MR                1:15.49    1:16.35  
                  37.24     1:16.35 (39.11)                                        
 12 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     13 TVSC-MR              1:27.68    1:16.47  
                  36.73     1:16.47 (39.74)                                        
 13 Miara, Jesse              13 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.34    1:16.89  
                  37.39     1:16.89 (39.50)                                        
 14 Laghezza, Tyler W         14 Csc-MR               2:25.00    1:17.59  
                  36.72     1:17.59 (40.87)                                        
 15 Hughes, Jevaughn          13 NFS-MR               1:14.21    1:17.89  
                  37.70     1:17.89 (40.19)                                        
 16 Dieterich, Eric B         14 Csc-MR               1:19.92    1:18.35  
                  37.89     1:18.35 (40.46)                                        
 17 Sciarrotto, Brendan       14 TVSC-MR              1:18.40    1:19.22  
 18 Largmann, Taylor          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.88    1:19.75  
                  39.84     1:19.75 (39.91)                                        
 19 Ketcham, Justin           13 IA-MR                1:24.22    1:21.96  
                1:22.03         1:21.96 ( )                                        
 20 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       14 TVSC-MR              1:23.42    1:22.93  
 21 Huchthausen, James A      13 TVSC-MR              1:30.64    1:23.48  
                  38.89     1:23.48 (44.59)                                        
 22 Luchsinger, Sean P        13 TVSC-MR              1:30.91    1:23.97  
 23 Carracciolo, Vincent N    13 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.08    1:25.64  
                  41.00     1:25.64 (44.64)                                        
 24 Ray, Joe J                13 IA-MR                1:30.11    1:26.16  
                  40.25     1:26.16 (45.91)                                        
 25 Gombert, Michael E        14 TVSC-MR              1:31.29    1:27.62  
                  42.00     1:27.62 (45.62)                                        
 26 Sullivan, James D         14 Csc-MR               2:45.00    1:34.57  
                  42.80     1:34.57 (51.77)                                        
 27 Sinclair, Justin R        13 Bonackers-MR         1:36.00    1:45.02  
                  46.85     1:45.02 (58.17)                                        
 28 Villano, Nathaniel D      13 Csc-MR               2:18.69    2:08.27  
                  59.27   2:08.27 (1:09.00)                                        
 -- Lin, Harrison             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.00         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selinger, Joseph S        14 TVSC-MR              2:19.22    2:15.20  
                  32.61     1:07.10 (34.49)     1:41.49 (34.39)     2:15.20 (33.71)
  2 Stein, Kenny F            14 IA-MR                2:24.90    2:17.42  
                  33.04     1:07.61 (34.57)     1:43.61 (36.00)     2:17.42 (33.81)
  3 Zhu, Joseph               14 TVSC-MR              2:27.32    2:20.07  
                  34.17     1:10.33 (36.16)     1:45.98 (35.65)     2:20.07 (34.09)
  4 Robertson, Sean P         14 TVSC-MR              2:26.82    2:21.53  
                  34.97     1:11.87 (36.90)     1:47.22 (35.35)     2:21.53 (34.31)
  5 Woodhead, Derek R         14 TVSC-MR              2:25.50    2:24.46  
                  34.17     1:10.69 (36.52)     1:47.89 (37.20)     2:24.46 (36.57)
  6 Zhang, Daniel L           14 TVSC-MR              2:35.64    2:25.64  
                  34.45     1:11.82 (37.37)     1:50.14 (38.32)     2:25.64 (35.50)
  7 McIlvain, Patrick P       13 Csc-MR               2:30.00    2:27.38  
                  34.62     1:11.90 (37.28)     1:50.29 (38.39)     2:27.38 (37.09)
  8 Neuendorf, Reed           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.52    2:27.70  
                  34.97     1:12.10 (37.13)     1:50.01 (37.91)     2:27.70 (37.69)
  9 Spierer, Josh A           14 IA-MR                2:25.05    2:30.10  
                  35.72     1:13.81 (38.09)     1:52.37 (38.56)     2:30.10 (37.73)
 10 Muller, Matthew A         13 TVSC-MR              2:45.66    2:30.42  
                  34.63     1:13.29 (38.66)     1:52.75 (39.46)     2:30.42 (37.67)
 11 Dowling, Jake A           14 TVSC-MR              2:25.53    2:32.54  
                  35.14     1:12.99 (37.85)     1:52.90 (39.91)     2:32.54 (39.64)
 12 Halbohn, Kyle W           13 IA-UN-MR             2:38.56    2:39.02  
                  36.31     1:16.24 (39.93)     1:58.06 (41.82)     2:39.02 (40.96)
 13 Kingston, Yohancey        14 NFS-MR               2:35.06    2:39.24  
                  36.52     1:18.20 (41.68)     1:59.75 (41.55)     2:39.24 (39.49)
 14 Wallace, Nicholas         14 HAA-MR               2:37.06    2:41.61  
                  36.42     1:18.10 (41.68)     2:00.84 (42.74)     2:41.61 (40.77)
 15 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     13 TVSC-MR              3:02.08    2:46.63  
                  37.82     1:19.13 (41.31)     2:01.66 (42.53)     2:46.63 (44.97)
 16 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       14 TVSC-MR              2:57.26    2:54.69  
                                1:25.38 ( )     2:11.20 (45.82)     2:54.69 (43.49)
 17 Gombert, Michael E        14 TVSC-MR              3:14.16    2:58.92  
                  42.14     1:27.57 (45.43)     2:15.18 (47.61)     2:58.92 (43.74)
 18 Winiecki, Jacob N         13 IA-MR                3:13.80    3:02.50  
                  41.06     1:26.05 (44.99)   3:02.50 (1:36.45)                    
 19 Huchthausen, James A      13 TVSC-MR              3:02.00    3:05.03  
                  41.37     1:28.90 (47.53)     2:18.22 (49.32)     3:05.03 (46.81)
 -- Sciarrotto, Brendan       14 TVSC-MR              2:48.43         DQ  
                  40.04     1:22.28 (42.24)     2:05.65 (43.37)          DQ (41.61)
 -- Ketcham, Justin           13 IA-MR                2:55.87         DQ  
                  41.11                             2:55.04 ( )          DQ (15.11)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Joseph               14 TVSC-MR              1:16.87    1:12.96  
                  35.88     1:12.96 (37.08)                                        
  2 Selinger, Joseph S        14 TVSC-MR              1:21.24    1:13.99  
                  34.85     1:13.99 (39.14)                                        
  3 Ellis, Steven C           14 HAA-MR               1:12.01    1:14.15  
                  35.18     1:14.15 (38.97)                                        
  4 Maldonado, Eric R         14 North Shore-MR       1:12.99    1:14.62  
                  34.91     1:14.62 (39.71)                                        
  5 Woodhead, Derek R         14 TVSC-MR              1:18.93    1:16.74  
                  36.60     1:16.74 (40.14)                                        
  6 Hart, Bryan J             14 NFS-MR               1:16.80    1:17.05  
                  36.72     1:17.05 (40.33)                                        
  7 Delgrosso, George         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.05    1:19.65  
                  35.89     1:19.65 (43.76)                                        
  8 Zhang, Daniel L           14 TVSC-MR              1:20.93    1:19.71  
                  37.85     1:19.71 (41.86)                                        
  9 Wallace, Nicholas         14 HAA-MR               1:26.40    1:20.40  
                  37.74     1:20.40 (42.66)                                        
 10 Weaver, Chris R           13 IA-MR                1:23.54    1:21.61  
                  38.83     1:21.61 (42.78)                                        
 11 Hillsberg, Matthew K      13 IA-MR                1:24.81    1:22.20  
                  38.93     1:22.20 (43.27)                                        
 12 Sciarrotto, Brendan       14 TVSC-MR              1:27.53    1:23.40  
                  39.57     1:23.40 (43.83)                                        
 13 Messinger, Joshua E       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.63    1:24.15  
                  39.01     1:24.15 (45.14)                                        
 14 Hughes, Jevaughn          13 NFS-MR               1:22.63    1:24.42  
                  39.95     1:24.42 (44.47)                                        
 15 Halbohn, Kyle W           13 IA-UN-MR             1:20.54    1:24.95  
                  40.39     1:24.95 (44.56)                                        
 16 Francis, Michael          14 NFS-MR               1:26.00    1:27.65  
                  41.70     1:27.65 (45.95)                                        
 17 Dagayev, Daniil           13 IA-MR                1:27.39    1:28.22  
                  42.33     1:28.22 (45.89)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Chris R         14 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.39    1:28.72  
                  41.05     1:28.72 (47.67)                                        
 19 Zhang, Thomas             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.47    1:29.06  
                  41.72     1:29.06 (47.34)                                        
 20 Carracciolo, Vincent N    13 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.56    1:30.16  
                  42.61     1:30.16 (47.55)                                        
 21 Gombert, Michael E        14 TVSC-MR              1:43.41    1:39.09  
                  47.51     1:39.09 (51.58)                                        
 22 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       14 TVSC-MR              1:43.26    1:40.30  
                  47.62     1:40.30 (52.68)                                        
 23 Laghezza, Tyler W         14 Csc-MR               2:00.00    1:44.87  
                  47.63     1:44.87 (57.24)                                        
 24 Luchsinger, Sean P        13 TVSC-MR              2:06.06    1:53.13  
                  53.03   1:53.13 (1:00.10)                                        
 25 Lin, Harrison             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.00    2:01.47  
                  55.89   2:01.47 (1:05.58)                                        
 -- Cantwell, Matthew         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.26         DQ  
                  58.35        DQ (1:06.23)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selinger, Joseph S        14 TVSC-MR                57.03      57.71  
                  27.79       57.71 (29.92)                                        
  2 Johnstone, Sean O         14 NFS-MR                 59.91    1:00.70  
                  28.07     1:00.70 (32.63)                                        
  3 Dowling, Jake A           14 TVSC-MR                59.21    1:00.93  
                  28.33     1:00.93 (32.60)                                        
  4 Kingston, Yohancey        14 NFS-MR               1:00.53    1:01.10  
                  27.94     1:01.10 (33.16)                                        
  5 Woodhead, Derek R         14 TVSC-MR              1:01.86    1:01.93  
                  29.38     1:01.93 (32.55)                                        
  6 Coleman, Zachary T        14 IA-MR                  59.77    1:02.32  
                  29.45     1:02.32 (32.87)                                        
  7 McIlvain, Patrick P       13 Csc-MR               1:06.65    1:04.09  
                  29.21     1:04.09 (34.88)                                        
  8 Zhang, Daniel L           14 TVSC-MR              1:11.62    1:06.40  
                  31.03     1:06.40 (35.37)                                        
  9 Zhu, Joseph               14 TVSC-MR              1:11.96    1:07.87  
                  30.96     1:07.87 (36.91)                                        
 10 Bryan, Kareem N           13 NFS-MR               1:10.70    1:08.47  
                  30.28     1:08.47 (38.19)                                        
 11 Muller, Matthew A         13 TVSC-MR              1:25.00    1:09.55  
                  31.64     1:09.55 (37.91)                                        
 12 Dagayev, Daniil           13 IA-MR                1:12.30    1:12.31  
                  34.40     1:12.31 (37.91)                                        
 13 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     13 TVSC-MR              1:25.00    1:13.68  
                  33.64     1:13.68 (40.04)                                        
 14 Sciarrotto, Brendan       14 TVSC-MR              1:30.00    1:15.64  
                  34.42     1:15.64 (41.22)                                        
 15 Miara, Jesse              13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.78    1:17.88  
                  35.22     1:17.88 (42.66)                                        
 16 Francis, Michael          14 NFS-MR               1:23.02    1:23.83  
                  37.11     1:23.83 (46.72)                                        
 17 Hughes, Jevaughn          13 NFS-MR               1:16.85    1:26.01  
                  39.13     1:26.01 (46.88)                                        
 18 Huchthausen, James A      13 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:29.06  
                  38.97     1:29.06 (50.09)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Sean P         14 TVSC-MR              2:28.96    2:18.39  
                  29.45     1:04.99 (35.54)     1:46.15 (41.16)     2:18.39 (32.24)
  2 Ellis, Steven C           14 HAA-MR               2:23.16    2:20.57  
                  29.69     1:07.26 (37.57)     1:48.84 (41.58)     2:20.57 (31.73)
  3 Dowling, Jake A           14 TVSC-MR              2:20.50    2:20.95  
                  28.26     1:04.56 (36.30)     1:48.52 (43.96)     2:20.95 (32.43)
  4 Muller, Matthew A         13 TVSC-MR              2:40.00    2:24.20  
                  30.84     1:07.46 (36.62)     1:50.04 (42.58)     2:24.20 (34.16)
  5 Spierer, Josh A           14 IA-MR                2:22.44    2:24.82  
                  30.33     1:08.56 (38.23)     1:54.51 (45.95)     2:24.82 (30.31)
  6 Kingston, Yohancey        14 NFS-MR               2:30.00    2:25.04  
                  28.81     1:08.32 (39.51)     1:53.64 (45.32)     2:25.04 (31.40)
  7 Stein, Kenny F            14 IA-MR                2:31.21    2:27.27  
                  29.41     1:05.92 (36.51)     1:53.70 (47.78)     2:27.27 (33.57)
  8 McIlvain, Patrick P       13 Csc-MR               2:25.77    2:27.95  
                  29.29     1:06.45 (37.16)     1:53.02 (46.57)     2:27.95 (34.93)
  9 Delgrosso, George         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.98    2:28.60  
                  30.96     1:11.91 (40.95)     1:54.20 (42.29)     2:28.60 (34.40)
 10 Neuendorf, Reed           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.18    2:28.61  
                  34.33     1:11.00 (36.67)     1:54.75 (43.75)     2:28.61 (33.86)
 11 Hart, Bryan J             14 NFS-MR               2:30.95    2:30.00  
                  32.55     1:11.09 (38.54)     1:55.41 (44.32)     2:30.00 (34.59)
 12 Maldonado, Eric R         14 North Shore-MR       2:30.04    2:30.88  
                  31.28     1:10.05 (38.77)     1:54.45 (44.40)     2:30.88 (36.43)
 13 Messinger, Joshua E       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.03    2:31.10  
                  31.77     1:10.70 (38.93)     1:57.69 (46.99)     2:31.10 (33.41)
 14 Weaver, Chris R           13 IA-MR                2:39.10    2:31.63  
                  32.58     1:10.25 (37.67)     1:55.07 (44.82)     2:31.63 (36.56)
 15 Wallace, Nicholas         14 HAA-MR               2:47.46    2:35.44  
                  35.44     1:11.72 (36.28)     1:59.91 (48.19)     2:35.44 (35.53)
 16 Dagayev, Daniil           13 IA-MR                2:40.11    2:37.49  
                  34.03     1:14.52 (40.49)     2:03.33 (48.81)     2:37.49 (34.16)
 17 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     13 TVSC-MR              2:50.00    2:42.67  
                  33.66     1:15.40 (41.74)     2:06.28 (50.88)     2:42.67 (36.39)
 18 Zhang, Thomas             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.03    2:43.44  
                  35.00     1:16.05 (41.05)     2:05.13 (49.08)     2:43.44 (38.31)
 19 Ketcham, Justin           13 IA-MR                2:59.80    2:45.30  
                  37.82     1:19.70 (41.88)     2:08.49 (48.79)     2:45.30 (36.81)
 20 Carracciolo, Vincent N    13 Farmingdale-MR       3:06.54    2:59.50  
                  40.75     1:28.21 (47.46)     2:17.03 (48.82)     2:59.50 (42.47)
 21 Huchthausen, James A      13 TVSC-MR              3:00.00    3:04.22  
                  38.72     1:23.27 (44.55)     2:20.86 (57.59)     3:04.22 (43.36)
 22 Villano, Nathaniel D      13 Csc-MR               3:45.00    3:31.76  
                  49.36   1:51.21 (1:01.85)     2:49.84 (58.63)     3:31.76 (41.92)
 -- Hughes, Jevaughn          13 NFS-MR               2:42.54         DQ  
                  36.09     1:19.50 (43.41)     2:05.99 (46.49)          DQ (40.35)
 -- Sullivan, James D         14 Csc-MR               3:40.00         DQ  
                  37.23     1:26.55 (49.32)     2:22.11 (55.56)          DQ (49.62)
 -- Cantwell, Matthew         13 NY Sharks-MR         3:15.20         DQ  
                  52.13     1:48.58 (56.45)   2:52.00 (1:03.42)          DQ (39.71)
 -- Hillsberg, Matthew K      13 IA-MR                2:27.67         DQ  
                  31.18     1:09.47 (38.29)     1:55.64 (46.17)          DQ (33.79)
 -- Fackelman, Eric D         13 Csc-MR               3:00.10         DQ  
                  41.68     1:27.51 (45.83)     2:21.63 (54.12)          DQ (40.05)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A            16 HAA-MR                 21.80      22.17  
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas J      15 TVSC-MR                24.19      23.26  
  3 Sagginario, Joe T         17 Csc-MR                 22.88      23.37  
  4 DaSilva, Jonathan R       16 TVSC-MR                24.59      23.95  
  5 Gao, Simon X              16 TVSC-MR                23.42      24.02  
  6 Phillips, Andrew          16 NFS-MR                 24.02      24.04  
  7 Luchsinger, Ryan J        17 TVSC-MR                22.59      24.22  
  8 Gallimore, Chris M        15 NFS-MR                 23.84      24.74  
  9 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      16 TVSC-MR                24.78      24.82  
 10 TerBush, Ryan N           16 HAA-MR                 24.89      24.88  
 11 Bennett, Aaron D          17 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      24.90  
 12 Vanwinkle, John J         16 North Shore-MR         24.28      24.91  
 13 Laghezza, Matt R          16 Csc-MR                 26.08      25.03  
 14 Musso, Andrew V           17 Csc-MR                 24.96      25.09  
 14 Miller, Brian K           17 NFS-MR                 25.80      25.09  
 16 Boland, Dan M             17 Farmingdale-MR         23.50      25.20  
 17 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR                 24.75      25.22  
 18 Dowling, Mark G           15 TVSC-MR                25.01      25.36  
 19 Mott, Dan                 17 Bonackers-MR           25.92      25.69  
 20 Dieterich, Matthew R      16 Csc-MR                 26.02      26.16  
 21 Outcault, Ryan            17 HAA-MR                 25.54      26.17  
 22 Coleman, Matthew L        15 North Shore-MR         25.87      26.26  
 23 LeClaire, Eric            16 HAA-MR                 25.95      26.27  
 24 Clark, Matthew A          15 TVSC-MR                27.14      26.47  
 25 Damiano, Ricky J          17 TVSC-MR                27.86      26.51  
 26 Eldor, Gal                16 TVSC-MR                27.19      26.69  
 26 Lettieri, Nicholas E      16 Csc-MR                 26.15      26.69  
 28 Perdomo, Miguel           15 NFS-MR                 26.19      26.86  
 29 Marshall, Jack M          16 Bonackers-MR           26.88      26.92  
 30 Yu, Wayne L               15 TVSC-MR                26.61      26.98  
 31 Hernandez, Jason          15 NFS-MR                 26.82      27.04  
 32 Laine, Scott W            15 Farmingdale-MR         26.57      27.18  
 33 Aberle, William A         15 TVSC-MR                28.71      27.34  
 34 Brandt, Joe W             15 Farmingdale-MR         27.88      27.47  
 35 St Jean, Bryan            16 TVSC-MR                28.36      27.62  
 36 Smith, Connor K           15 TVSC-MR                27.84      27.69  
 37 Fine, Emil                15 TVSC-MR                28.26      28.00  
 38 Harkins, Joey D           16 North Shore-MR         28.99      28.01  
 39 Tramantano, Matt T        15 Farmingdale-MR         26.80      28.10  
 40 Walsh, Nick M             15 IA-MR                  28.85      28.15  
 41 Scholz, Philip            18 TVSC-MR                28.12      28.73  
 42 Shaw, Maliek              15 NFS-MR                 29.74      29.05  
 -- Brennan, Austin F         15 TVSC-MR                23.38         DQ  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      15 TVSC-MR                47.38      49.56  
                  24.03       49.56 (25.53)                                        
  2 Gaffey, Eric J            17 Csc-MR                 48.21      49.65  
                  23.83       49.65 (25.82)                                        
  3 Modrov, Drew A            16 HAA-MR                 48.23      50.18  
                  24.62       50.18 (25.56)                                        
  4 Catano, AL                15 IA-MR                  49.26      50.46  
                  24.44       50.46 (26.02)                                        
  5 Luchsinger, Ryan J        17 TVSC-MR                48.67      52.04  
                  25.09       52.04 (26.95)                                        
  6 Brennan, Austin F         15 TVSC-MR                51.56      52.30  
                  24.59       52.30 (27.71)                                        
  7 Smit, Kevin P             15 TVSC-MR                52.16      52.95  
                  25.34       52.95 (27.61)                                        
  8 Bennett, Aaron D          17 North Shore-MR       2:00.00      53.37  
                  26.34       53.37 (27.03)                                        
  9 DaSilva, Jonathan R       16 TVSC-MR                53.44      53.39  
                  25.45       53.39 (27.94)                                        
 10 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      16 TVSC-MR                52.45      53.48  
                  25.49       53.48 (27.99)                                        
 11 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR                 52.75      54.22  
                  26.41       54.22 (27.81)                                        
 12 Vanwinkle, John J         16 North Shore-MR         52.89      54.34  
                  26.24       54.34 (28.10)                                        
 13 Musso, Andrew V           17 Csc-MR                 52.97      54.54  
                  25.91       54.54 (28.63)                                        
 14 Dowling, Mark G           15 TVSC-MR                54.45      55.63  
                  27.06       55.63 (28.57)                                        
 15 Coleman, Matthew L        15 North Shore-MR         55.47      55.80  
                  27.11       55.80 (28.69)                                        
 16 Boland, Dan M             17 Farmingdale-MR         53.50      56.35  
                  26.31       56.35 (30.04)                                        
 17 Laghezza, Matt R          16 Csc-MR                 58.02      56.48  
                  26.28       56.48 (30.20)                                        
 18 Miller, Brian K           17 NFS-MR               1:00.93      57.01  
                  26.93       57.01 (30.08)                                        
 18 Stoute, Michael S         17 TVSC-MR                58.22      57.01  
                  26.34       57.01 (30.67)                                        
 20 Damiano, Ricky J          17 TVSC-MR              1:03.58      57.30  
                  27.41       57.30 (29.89)                                        
 21 Mott, Dan                 17 Bonackers-MR           58.69      57.32  
                  27.28       57.32 (30.04)                                        
 22 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     15 TVSC-MR                55.64      57.89  
                  28.01       57.89 (29.88)                                        
 23 LeClaire, Eric            16 HAA-MR                 56.66      58.21  
                  27.64       58.21 (30.57)                                        
 24 Lettieri, Nicholas E      16 Csc-MR               1:00.50      58.34  
                  27.75       58.34 (30.59)                                        
 25 Eldor, Gal                16 TVSC-MR                57.31      58.36  
                  27.57       58.36 (30.79)                                        
 26 Irwin, Bobby J            16 IA-MR                1:00.68      58.59  
                  28.56       58.59 (30.03)                                        
 27 Perdomo, Miguel           15 NFS-MR                 59.14      58.94  
                  28.31       58.94 (30.63)                                        
 28 St Jean, Bryan            16 TVSC-MR              1:02.06      59.26  
                  28.27       59.26 (30.99)                                        
 29 Hernandez, Jason          15 NFS-MR                 58.20      59.37  
                  28.34       59.37 (31.03)                                        
 30 Clark, Matthew A          15 TVSC-MR                58.90      59.41  
                  28.15       59.41 (31.26)                                        
 31 Aberle, William A         15 TVSC-MR              1:01.56      59.98  
                  28.57       59.98 (31.41)                                        
 32 Fine, Emil                15 TVSC-MR              1:01.12    1:00.46  
                  28.82     1:00.46 (31.64)                                        
 33 Yu, Wayne L               15 TVSC-MR                58.09    1:00.74  
                  28.62     1:00.74 (32.12)                                        
 34 Mitchell, Kadeem A        16 NFS-MR               1:01.01    1:01.70  
                  29.01     1:01.70 (32.69)                                        
 35 Scholz, Philip            18 TVSC-MR              1:01.09    1:02.21  
                  30.65     1:02.21 (31.56)                                        
 36 Walsh, Nick M             15 IA-MR                1:05.01    1:02.30  
                  28.73     1:02.30 (33.57)                                        
 37 Leigh, Sean               15 HAA-MR               1:04.33    1:02.40  
                  29.47     1:02.40 (32.93)                                        
 38 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       15 Csc-MR               1:02.34    1:03.46  
                  29.51     1:03.46 (33.95)                                        
 39 Harkins, Joey D           16 North Shore-MR       1:06.52    1:05.28  
 40 Shaw, Maliek              15 NFS-MR               1:05.50    1:05.71  
                  30.82     1:05.71 (34.89)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      15 TVSC-MR              1:42.18    1:45.57  
                  25.01       51.59 (26.58)     1:18.40 (26.81)     1:45.57 (27.17)
  2 Sagginario, Joe T         17 Csc-MR               1:46.65    1:48.27  
                  25.54       53.00 (27.46)     1:21.01 (28.01)     1:48.27 (27.26)
  3 Catano, AL                15 IA-MR                1:47.81    1:48.98  
                  25.20       52.78 (27.58)     1:20.65 (27.87)     1:48.98 (28.33)
  4 Modrov, Drew A            16 HAA-MR               1:52.66    1:52.23  
                  26.05       54.87 (28.82)     1:23.74 (28.87)     1:52.23 (28.49)
  5 O'Reilly, Patrick J       17 North Shore-MR       1:50.29    1:54.83  
                  26.37       54.89 (28.52)     1:24.66 (29.77)     1:54.83 (30.17)
  6 Smit, Kevin P             15 TVSC-MR              1:53.76    1:54.90  
                  26.31       55.76 (29.45)     1:25.81 (30.05)     1:54.90 (29.09)
  7 Gao, Simon X              16 TVSC-MR              1:54.60    1:56.18  
                  26.52       55.78 (29.26)     1:25.79 (30.01)     1:56.18 (30.39)
  8 Bennett, Aaron D          17 North Shore-MR       2:25.00    1:56.82  
                  27.24       56.55 (29.31)     1:27.11 (30.56)     1:56.82 (29.71)
  9 Musso, Andrew V           17 Csc-MR               1:58.02    1:59.33  
                  26.87       56.71 (29.84)     1:28.14 (31.43)     1:59.33 (31.19)
 10 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      16 TVSC-MR              1:58.05    1:59.35  
                  26.90       57.21 (30.31)     1:28.42 (31.21)     1:59.35 (30.93)
 11 DaSilva, Jonathan R       16 TVSC-MR              2:01.48    2:00.64  
                  27.18       57.93 (30.75)     1:29.40 (31.47)     2:00.64 (31.24)
 12 Outcault, Ryan            17 HAA-MR               1:58.24    2:01.87  
                  27.99       58.90 (30.91)     1:30.53 (31.63)     2:01.87 (31.34)
 13 Luchsinger, Ryan J        17 TVSC-MR              1:52.58    2:02.25  
                  27.17       56.69 (29.52)     1:29.35 (32.66)     2:02.25 (32.90)
 14 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     15 TVSC-MR              2:00.96    2:03.31  
                  28.74     1:00.51 (31.77)     1:32.61 (32.10)     2:03.31 (30.70)
 15 Coleman, Matthew L        15 North Shore-MR       2:03.01    2:03.50  
                  28.22       59.50 (31.28)     1:31.83 (32.33)     2:03.50 (31.67)
 16 Laghezza, Matt R          16 Csc-MR               2:06.50    2:04.44  
                  27.65       59.21 (31.56)     1:32.03 (32.82)     2:04.44 (32.41)
 17 Dieterich, Matthew R      16 Csc-MR               2:04.31    2:04.66  
                  28.46       59.25 (30.79)     1:31.96 (32.71)     2:04.66 (32.70)
 18 Eldor, Gal                16 TVSC-MR              2:07.97    2:04.86  
                  28.11     1:00.28 (32.17)     1:32.82 (32.54)     2:04.86 (32.04)
 19 Dowling, Mark G           15 TVSC-MR              2:02.44    2:05.29  
                  28.71     1:00.14 (31.43)     1:32.56 (32.42)     2:05.29 (32.73)
 20 Boland, Dan M             17 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50    2:05.64  
                  27.93       59.49 (31.56)     1:32.87 (33.38)     2:05.64 (32.77)
 21 Brandt, Joe W             15 Farmingdale-MR       2:08.49    2:06.93  
                  28.61     1:01.10 (32.49)     1:35.23 (34.13)     2:06.93 (31.70)
 22 Hernandez, Jason          15 NFS-MR               2:09.35    2:07.07  
                  29.43     1:02.68 (33.25)     1:34.95 (32.27)     2:07.07 (32.12)
 23 Damiano, Ricky J          17 TVSC-MR              2:18.40    2:08.33  
                  29.18     1:02.02 (32.84)     1:35.94 (33.92)     2:08.33 (32.39)
 24 Aberle, William A         15 TVSC-MR              2:12.46    2:08.38  
                  29.22     1:02.32 (33.10)     1:36.22 (33.90)     2:08.38 (32.16)
 25 Gallimore, Chris M        15 NFS-MR               2:12.93    2:08.57  
                  28.99     1:01.41 (32.42)     1:35.72 (34.31)     2:08.57 (32.85)
 26 Phillips, Andrew          16 NFS-MR               2:11.47    2:08.70  
                  29.12     1:01.37 (32.25)     1:35.92 (34.55)     2:08.70 (32.78)
 27 Clark, Matthew A          15 TVSC-MR              2:10.38    2:08.82  
                  28.34     1:01.53 (33.19)     1:35.90 (34.37)     2:08.82 (32.92)
 28 Stoute, Michael S         17 TVSC-MR              2:17.71    2:09.74  
                  29.52     1:02.60 (33.08)     1:36.15 (33.55)     2:09.74 (33.59)
 29 Coombs, Robert G          16 HAA-MR               2:08.77    2:10.13  
                  28.79     1:01.41 (32.62)     1:36.14 (34.73)     2:10.13 (33.99)
 30 Miller, Brian K           17 NFS-MR               2:14.61    2:10.38  
                  29.41     1:02.24 (32.83)     1:36.68 (34.44)     2:10.38 (33.70)
 31 Scholz, Philip            18 TVSC-MR              2:21.55    2:10.61  
                  29.10     1:01.59 (32.49)     1:36.86 (35.27)     2:10.61 (33.75)
 32 St Jean, Bryan            16 TVSC-MR              2:20.99    2:10.73  
                  28.98     1:01.83 (32.85)     1:36.56 (34.73)     2:10.73 (34.17)
 33 Smith, Connor K           15 TVSC-MR              2:16.07    2:11.44  
                  29.35     1:01.88 (32.53)     1:36.14 (34.26)     2:11.44 (35.30)
 34 Lettieri, Nicholas E      16 Csc-MR               2:18.46    2:12.42  
                  27.50       59.69 (32.19)     1:35.26 (35.57)     2:12.42 (37.16)
 35 Laine, Scott W            15 Farmingdale-MR       2:10.50    2:12.74  
                  28.74     1:01.45 (32.71)     1:36.66 (35.21)     2:12.74 (36.08)
 36 Fine, Emil                15 TVSC-MR              2:17.15    2:14.86  
                  29.89     1:03.73 (33.84)     1:39.26 (35.53)     2:14.86 (35.60)
 37 Yu, Wayne L               15 TVSC-MR              2:13.24    2:16.49  
                  30.04     1:03.49 (33.45)     1:39.35 (35.86)     2:16.49 (37.14)
 38 Walsh, Nick M             15 IA-MR                2:27.17    2:21.30  
                  29.25     1:04.08 (34.83)     1:43.28 (39.20)     2:21.30 (38.02)
 39 Shaw, Maliek              15 NFS-MR               2:25.50    2:24.62  
                  32.12     1:08.85 (36.73)     1:47.49 (38.64)     2:24.62 (37.13)
 40 Harkins, Joey D           16 North Shore-MR       2:33.29    2:27.06  
                  31.70     1:08.88 (37.18)     1:49.28 (40.40)     2:27.06 (37.78)
 41 Tramantano, Matt T        15 Farmingdale-MR       2:19.82    2:30.96  
                  30.90     1:09.13 (38.23)     1:50.13 (41.00)     2:30.96 (40.83)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL                15 IA-MR                  56.23      55.87  
                  27.54       55.87 (28.33)                                        
  2 Brennan, Austin F         15 TVSC-MR                56.20      57.00  
                  27.41       57.00 (29.59)                                        
  3 TerBush, Ryan N           16 HAA-MR                 57.88      57.77  
                  27.83       57.77 (29.94)                                        
  4 Modrov, Drew A            16 HAA-MR                 59.12      58.69  
                  28.61       58.69 (30.08)                                        
  5 O'Reilly, Patrick J       17 North Shore-MR       1:01.45    1:00.43  
                  29.52     1:00.43 (30.91)                                        
  6 Smit, Kevin P             15 TVSC-MR                58.23    1:02.27  
                  29.70     1:02.27 (32.57)                                        
  7 Gallimore, Chris M        15 NFS-MR               1:02.46    1:02.59  
                  30.26     1:02.59 (32.33)                                        
  8 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR               1:00.84    1:02.86  
                  30.50     1:02.86 (32.36)                                        
  9 Coleman, Matthew L        15 North Shore-MR       1:04.06    1:04.12  
                  31.49     1:04.12 (32.63)                                        
 10 Eldor, Gal                16 TVSC-MR              1:04.63    1:05.31  
                  31.67     1:05.31 (33.64)                                        
 11 LeClaire, Eric            16 HAA-MR               1:09.42    1:07.16  
                  32.38     1:07.16 (34.78)                                        
 12 Dieterich, Matthew R      16 Csc-MR               1:03.22    1:07.72  
                  32.45     1:07.72 (35.27)                                        
 13 St Jean, Bryan            16 TVSC-MR              1:10.71    1:07.77  
                  33.74     1:07.77 (34.03)                                        
 13 Musso, Andrew V           17 Csc-MR               1:06.29    1:07.77  
                  33.64     1:07.77 (34.13)                                        
 15 Smith, Connor K           15 TVSC-MR              1:11.50    1:07.90  
                  33.45     1:07.90 (34.45)                                        
 16 Brandt, Joe W             15 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.79    1:08.43  
                  34.28     1:08.43 (34.15)                                        
 17 Laghezza, Matt R          16 Csc-MR               1:10.40    1:08.73  
                  33.10     1:08.73 (35.63)                                        
 18 Coombs, Robert G          16 HAA-MR               1:08.36    1:08.80  
                  33.16     1:08.80 (35.64)                                        
 19 Marshall, Jack M          16 Bonackers-MR         1:09.17    1:09.16  
                  34.64     1:09.16 (34.52)                                        
 20 Boland, Dan M             17 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50    1:09.93  
                  34.16     1:09.93 (35.77)                                        
 21 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     15 TVSC-MR              1:09.23    1:09.97  
                  33.38     1:09.97 (36.59)                                        
 22 Laine, Scott W            15 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.04    1:11.24  
                  34.45     1:11.24 (36.79)                                        
 23 Walsh, Nick M             15 IA-MR                1:25.17    1:13.39  
                  35.45     1:13.39 (37.94)                                        
 24 Perdomo, Miguel           15 NFS-MR               1:18.89    1:13.58  
                  35.97     1:13.58 (37.61)                                        
 25 Damiano, Ricky J          17 TVSC-MR              1:16.46    1:13.74  
                  35.81     1:13.74 (37.93)                                        
 26 Shaw, Maliek              15 NFS-MR               1:19.27    1:16.56  
 27 Yu, Wayne L               15 TVSC-MR              1:22.33    1:19.58  
                  39.00     1:19.58 (40.58)                                        
 28 Harkins, Joey D           16 North Shore-MR       1:22.67    1:20.89  
                  38.89     1:20.89 (42.00)                                        
 29 Tramantano, Matt T        15 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.27    1:29.28  
                  43.02     1:29.28 (46.26)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      15 TVSC-MR              1:54.82    1:57.39  
                  27.48       56.78 (29.30)     1:26.65 (29.87)     1:57.39 (30.74)
  2 Catano, AL                15 IA-MR                2:00.09    2:01.36  
                  27.90       57.74 (29.84)     1:29.47 (31.73)     2:01.36 (31.89)
  3 Brennan, Austin F         15 TVSC-MR              2:06.94    2:10.91  
                  31.24     1:04.60 (33.36)     1:37.76 (33.16)     2:10.91 (33.15)
  4 Outcault, Ryan            17 HAA-MR               2:08.33    2:13.36  
                  31.42     1:04.73 (33.31)     1:39.07 (34.34)     2:13.36 (34.29)
  5 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR               2:06.54    2:15.13  
                  31.73     1:05.51 (33.78)     1:40.35 (34.84)     2:15.13 (34.78)
  6 Smit, Kevin P             15 TVSC-MR              2:06.66    2:16.20  
                  31.25     1:05.03 (33.78)     1:40.38 (35.35)     2:16.20 (35.82)
  7 DaSilva, Jonathan R       16 TVSC-MR              2:18.66    2:16.40  
                  32.73     1:07.74 (35.01)     1:42.27 (34.53)     2:16.40 (34.13)
  8 Luchsinger, Ryan J        17 TVSC-MR              2:09.56    2:17.93  
                  33.57     1:08.37 (34.80)     1:44.01 (35.64)     2:17.93 (33.92)
  9 Eldor, Gal                16 TVSC-MR              2:21.17    2:21.56  
                  32.14     1:07.98 (35.84)     1:44.76 (36.78)     2:21.56 (36.80)
 10 Clark, Matthew A          15 TVSC-MR              2:25.35    2:26.89  
                  34.81     1:11.74 (36.93)     1:49.30 (37.56)     2:26.89 (37.59)
 11 St Jean, Bryan            16 TVSC-MR              2:31.61    2:27.15  
                  35.79     1:13.00 (37.21)     1:51.34 (38.34)     2:27.15 (35.81)
 12 Aberle, William A         15 TVSC-MR              2:30.53    2:27.28  
                  34.73     1:11.44 (36.71)     1:50.25 (38.81)     2:27.28 (37.03)
 13 Damiano, Ricky J          17 TVSC-MR              2:47.39    2:33.47  
                  36.59     1:15.60 (39.01)     1:55.71 (40.11)     2:33.47 (37.76)
 14 Fine, Emil                15 TVSC-MR              2:38.89    2:35.98  
                  35.82     1:14.79 (38.97)     1:56.01 (41.22)     2:35.98 (39.97)
 15 Walsh, Nick M             15 IA-MR                2:49.80    2:39.01  
                  35.56     1:16.67 (41.11)     1:58.62 (41.95)     2:39.01 (40.39)
 16 Perdomo, Miguel           15 NFS-MR               2:51.99    2:39.64  
                  38.21     1:18.44 (40.23)     1:59.88 (41.44)     2:39.64 (39.76)
 17 Stoute, Michael S         17 TVSC-MR              2:42.25    2:42.35  
                  36.44     1:16.98 (40.54)     1:59.47 (42.49)     2:42.35 (42.88)
 18 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       15 Csc-MR               2:48.90    2:50.52  
                  38.24     1:20.11 (41.87)     2:05.97 (45.86)     2:50.52 (44.55)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A            16 HAA-MR               1:06.19    1:06.35  
                  31.40     1:06.35 (34.95)                                        
  2 Gaffey, Eric J            17 Csc-MR               1:04.08    1:07.49  
                  31.92     1:07.49 (35.57)                                        
  3 Dowling, Mark G           15 TVSC-MR              1:06.59    1:08.38  
                  32.44     1:08.38 (35.94)                                        
  4 Luchsinger, Ryan J        17 TVSC-MR              1:02.65    1:10.29  
                  33.31     1:10.29 (36.98)                                        
  5 Brennan, Austin F         15 TVSC-MR              1:08.33    1:10.42  
                  33.39     1:10.42 (37.03)                                        
  6 LeClaire, Eric            16 HAA-MR               1:08.45    1:10.65  
                  33.89     1:10.65 (36.76)                                        
  7 Vanwinkle, John J         16 North Shore-MR       1:06.00    1:11.08  
                  33.46     1:11.08 (37.62)                                        
  8 Luchsinger, Thomas J      15 TVSC-MR              1:13.71    1:11.78  
                  34.15     1:11.78 (37.63)                                        
  9 Musso, Andrew V           17 Csc-MR               1:08.07    1:11.85  
                  34.08     1:11.85 (37.77)                                        
 10 Bennett, Aaron D          17 North Shore-MR       1:25.00    1:12.74  
                  34.66     1:12.74 (38.08)                                        
 11 Yu, Wayne L               15 TVSC-MR              1:12.44    1:13.60  
                  34.25     1:13.60 (39.35)                                        
 12 Clark, Matthew A          15 TVSC-MR              1:12.92    1:13.69  
                  34.54     1:13.69 (39.15)                                        
 13 DaSilva, Jonathan R       16 TVSC-MR              1:11.32    1:13.90  
                  35.02     1:13.90 (38.88)                                        
 14 Irwin, Bobby J            16 IA-MR                1:18.38    1:13.94  
                  34.82     1:13.94 (39.12)                                        
 15 Eldor, Gal                16 TVSC-MR              1:18.30    1:15.17  
                  35.31     1:15.17 (39.86)                                        
 16 St Jean, Bryan            16 TVSC-MR              1:17.91    1:15.32  
                  36.48     1:15.32 (38.84)                                        
 17 Miller, Brian K           17 NFS-MR               1:15.69    1:15.70  
                  36.13     1:15.70 (39.57)                                        
 18 Lettieri, Nicholas E      16 Csc-MR               1:15.35    1:15.98  
                  35.18     1:15.98 (40.80)                                        
 19 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     15 TVSC-MR              1:14.29    1:16.26  
                  36.31     1:16.26 (39.95)                                        
 20 Mitchell, Kadeem A        16 NFS-MR               1:15.46    1:17.13  
                  36.13     1:17.13 (41.00)                                        
 21 Fine, Emil                15 TVSC-MR              1:20.88    1:17.61  
                  36.80     1:17.61 (40.81)                                        
 22 Outcault, Ryan            17 HAA-MR               1:14.66    1:17.87  
                  36.62     1:17.87 (41.25)                                        
 23 Stoute, Michael S         17 TVSC-MR              1:19.10    1:18.08  
                  37.59     1:18.08 (40.49)                                        
 24 Shaw, Maliek              15 NFS-MR               1:21.69    1:18.63  
                  37.60     1:18.63 (41.03)                                        
 25 Aberle, William A         15 TVSC-MR              1:18.03    1:19.41  
                  37.23     1:19.41 (42.18)                                        
 26 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       15 Csc-MR               1:18.97    1:20.69  
                  37.93     1:20.69 (42.76)                                        
 27 Hernandez, Jason          15 NFS-MR               1:33.90    1:22.20  
                  39.27     1:22.20 (42.93)                                        
 28 Damiano, Ricky J          17 TVSC-MR              1:30.03    1:23.91  
                  40.39     1:23.91 (43.52)                                        
 29 Boland, Dan M             17 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.50    1:25.04  
                  39.89     1:25.04 (45.15)                                        
 30 Scholz, Philip            18 TVSC-MR              1:23.76    1:29.38  
                  41.80     1:29.38 (47.58)                                        
 -- Harkins, Joey D           16 North Shore-MR       1:40.00         DQ  
                  41.83          DQ (47.57)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      15 TVSC-MR                51.29      53.08  
                  25.12       53.08 (27.96)                                        
  2 Sagginario, Joe T         17 Csc-MR                 52.58      54.22  
                  26.05       54.22 (28.17)                                        
  3 Catano, AL                15 IA-MR                  55.23      54.81  
                  25.45       54.81 (29.36)                                        
  4 Brennan, Austin F         15 TVSC-MR                54.68      54.95  
                  25.73       54.95 (29.22)                                        
  5 Phillips, Andrew          16 NFS-MR                 57.07      57.96  
                  26.80       57.96 (31.16)                                        
  6 Gao, Simon X              16 TVSC-MR                56.64      58.68  
                  28.23       58.68 (30.45)                                        
  7 O'Reilly, Patrick J       17 North Shore-MR         57.32      58.91  
                  27.99       58.91 (30.92)                                        
  8 Bennett, Aaron D          17 North Shore-MR       1:20.00      59.43  
                  28.39       59.43 (31.04)                                        
  9 TerBush, Ryan N           16 HAA-MR               1:00.62      59.79  
                  28.14       59.79 (31.65)                                        
 10 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     15 TVSC-MR                59.63      59.89  
                  28.55       59.89 (31.34)                                        
 11 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      16 TVSC-MR                57.99    1:00.04  
                  28.09     1:00.04 (31.95)                                        
 12 Smit, Kevin P             15 TVSC-MR                59.28    1:00.14  
                  28.34     1:00.14 (31.80)                                        
 13 Hernandez, Jason          15 NFS-MR               1:02.26    1:01.51  
                  28.59     1:01.51 (32.92)                                        
 14 Luchsinger, Ryan J        17 TVSC-MR                55.72    1:02.32  
                  28.39     1:02.32 (33.93)                                        
 15 Vanwinkle, John J         16 North Shore-MR         58.61    1:02.66  
                  28.56     1:02.66 (34.10)                                        
 16 Dowling, Mark G           15 TVSC-MR              1:00.64    1:02.70  
                  29.11     1:02.70 (33.59)                                        
 17 Outcault, Ryan            17 HAA-MR               1:00.24    1:03.00  
                  29.67     1:03.00 (33.33)                                        
 18 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR                 59.31    1:03.01  
                  29.48     1:03.01 (33.53)                                        
 19 Aberle, William A         15 TVSC-MR              1:05.18    1:05.22  
                  30.23     1:05.22 (34.99)                                        
 20 LeClaire, Eric            16 HAA-MR               1:08.03    1:07.79  
                  31.26     1:07.79 (36.53)                                        
 21 Scholz, Philip            18 TVSC-MR              1:08.19    1:07.96  
                  31.81     1:07.96 (36.15)                                        
 22 Mott, Dan                 17 Bonackers-MR         1:10.48    1:08.41  
                  30.48     1:08.41 (37.93)                                        
 23 Fine, Emil                15 TVSC-MR              1:12.88    1:08.68  
                  30.16     1:08.68 (38.52)                                        
 24 Perdomo, Miguel           15 NFS-MR               1:12.49    1:09.40  
                  31.69     1:09.40 (37.71)                                        
 25 Clark, Matthew A          15 TVSC-MR              1:11.62    1:10.20  
                  31.55     1:10.20 (38.65)                                        
 26 Lettieri, Nicholas E      16 Csc-MR               1:17.23    1:12.29  
                  32.41     1:12.29 (39.88)                                        
 27 Coombs, Robert G          16 HAA-MR               1:13.95    1:17.28  
                  34.64     1:17.28 (42.64)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL                15 IA-MR                2:02.28    2:04.53  
                  25.67       56.43 (30.76)     1:35.71 (39.28)     2:04.53 (28.82)
  2 Modrov, Drew A            16 HAA-MR               2:10.47    2:05.94  
                  26.44     1:00.74 (34.30)     1:38.19 (37.45)     2:05.94 (27.75)
  3 Gaffey, Eric J            17 Csc-MR               2:01.94    2:08.43  
                  27.62       58.79 (31.17)     1:38.81 (40.02)     2:08.43 (29.62)
  4 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR               2:06.99    2:13.47  
                  28.38     1:02.06 (33.68)     1:42.39 (40.33)     2:13.47 (31.08)
  5 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     15 TVSC-MR              2:15.88    2:13.81  
                  27.86     1:03.11 (35.25)     1:43.96 (40.85)     2:13.81 (29.85)
  6 Outcault, Ryan            17 HAA-MR               2:11.83    2:17.53  
                  29.02     1:03.05 (34.03)     1:45.00 (41.95)     2:17.53 (32.53)
  7 Dowling, Mark G           15 TVSC-MR              2:14.05    2:18.19  
                  29.14     1:05.13 (35.99)     1:45.02 (39.89)     2:18.19 (33.17)
  8 Vanwinkle, John J         16 North Shore-MR       2:14.59    2:20.46  
                  28.95     1:05.65 (36.70)     1:44.97 (39.32)     2:20.46 (35.49)
  9 Musso, Andrew V           17 Csc-MR               2:19.74    2:21.16  
                  29.38     1:06.62 (37.24)     1:48.99 (42.37)     2:21.16 (32.17)
 10 Irwin, Bobby J            16 IA-MR                2:23.45    2:21.26  
                  31.49     1:06.63 (35.14)     1:48.65 (42.02)     2:21.26 (32.61)
 11 Coleman, Matthew L        15 North Shore-MR       2:24.85    2:23.77  
                  30.67     1:04.85 (34.18)     1:52.19 (47.34)     2:23.77 (31.58)
 12 LeClaire, Eric            16 HAA-MR               2:22.45    2:24.63  
                  30.83     1:09.71 (38.88)     1:48.79 (39.08)     2:24.63 (35.84)
 13 Lettieri, Nicholas E      16 Csc-MR               2:35.39    2:27.05  
                  31.24     1:08.91 (37.67)     1:51.36 (42.45)     2:27.05 (35.69)
 14 Hernandez, Jason          15 NFS-MR               2:26.46    2:27.06  
                  28.89     1:07.87 (38.98)     1:53.31 (45.44)     2:27.06 (33.75)
 15 Mott, Dan                 17 Bonackers-MR         2:20.00    2:32.36  
                  29.60     1:08.98 (39.38)     1:55.09 (46.11)     2:32.36 (37.27)
 16 Leigh, Sean               15 HAA-MR               2:33.57    2:34.60  
                  33.05     1:13.77 (40.72)     2:00.18 (46.41)     2:34.60 (34.42)
 17 Shaw, Maliek              15 NFS-MR               2:57.47    2:36.40  
                  34.10     1:14.45 (40.35)     1:59.13 (44.68)     2:36.40 (37.27)
 18 Harkins, Joey D           16 North Shore-MR       3:04.40    2:53.98  
                  33.45     1:18.52 (45.07)     2:11.35 (52.83)     2:53.98 (42.63)
 -- Laghezza, Matt R          16 Csc-MR               2:30.46         DQ  
                  29.58     1:06.41 (36.83)     1:48.65 (42.24)          DQ (35.99)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 1:47.59    1:33.80  
     1) Modrov, Drew A 16               2) Outcault, Andrew J 17          
     3) TerBush, Ryan N 16              4) Barnett, Kevin 17              
                  22.55       46.88 (24.33)     1:10.21 (23.33)     1:33.80 (23.59)
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:40.10    1:39.87  
     1) Catano, AL 15                   2) Spierer, Josh A 14             
     3) Stein, Kenny F 14               4) Irwin, Bobby J 16              
                  26.23       51.19 (24.96)     1:17.36 (26.17)     1:39.87 (22.51)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'G'                   1:48.00    1:40.43  
     1) Damiano, Ricky J 17             2) Dowling, Mark G 15             
     3) Smit, Kevin P 15                4) Robertson, Sean P 14           
                  26.69       51.43 (24.74)     1:15.51 (24.08)     1:40.43 (24.92)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                   1:51.00    1:41.02  
     1) Clark, Matthew A 15             2) Luchsinger, Ryan J 17          
     3) Zhu, Joseph 14                  4) Stoute, Michael S 17           
                  27.00       50.89 (23.89)     1:17.10 (26.21)     1:41.02 (23.92)
  5 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:46.89    1:41.11  
     1) Hart, Bryan J 14                2) Miller, Brian K 17             
     3) Perdomo, Miguel 15              4) Kingston, Yohancey 14          
                  26.36       50.76 (24.40)     1:17.17 (26.41)     1:41.11 (23.94)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   1:50.00    1:44.78  
     1) Brennan, Austin F 15            2) Scholz, Philip 18              
     3) Zhang, Daniel L 14              4) DaSilva, Jonathan R 16         
                  28.26       51.06 (22.80)     1:19.30 (28.24)     1:44.78 (25.48)
  7 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:42.74    1:45.19  
     1) Vanwinkle, John J 16            2) Harkins, Joey D 16             
     3) Bennett, Aaron D 17             4) Maldonado, Eric R 14           
                  24.63       53.87 (29.24)     1:20.93 (27.06)     1:45.19 (24.26)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:55.00    1:49.04  
     1) Dowling, Jake A 14              2) Gunasekera, Kenneth S 13       
     3) Woodhead, Derek R 14            4) Fine, Emil 15                  
                  25.69       54.93 (29.24)     1:21.57 (26.64)     1:49.04 (27.47)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'F'                   1:49.00    1:50.56  
     1) Gombert, Michael E 14           2) Luchsinger, Thomas J 15        
     3) Eldor, Gal 16                   4) St Jean, Bryan 16              
                  33.45       57.15 (23.70)     1:23.20 (26.05)     1:50.56 (27.36)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   1:53.00    1:53.16  
     1) Capobianco, Jeffrey M 15        2) Muller, Matthew A 13           
     3) Sciarrotto, Brendan 14          4) Fitzgerald, Bobby J 14         
                  25.38       52.65 (27.27)     1:22.82 (30.17)     1:53.16 (30.34)
 11 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                            1:48.16    1:53.64  
     1) Weaver, Chris R 13              2) Hillsberg, Matthew K 13        
     3) Walsh, Nick M 15                4) Ketcham, Justin 13             
                  27.74       59.93 (32.19)     1:27.82 (27.89)     1:53.64 (25.82)
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:52.00    1:56.95  
     1) Aberle, William A 15            2) Luchsinger, Sean P 13          
     3) Selinger, Joseph S 14           4) Huchthausen, James A 13        
                  27.60       59.75 (32.15)     1:24.84 (25.09)     1:56.95 (32.11)
 -- Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                       1:50.00         DQ  
     1) Mitchell, Kadeem A 16           2) Hughes, Jevaughn 13            
     3) Shaw, Maliek 15                 4) Hernandez, Jason 15            
                  27.41       57.14 (29.73)     1:26.49 (29.35)          DQ (26.05)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:50.00    1:46.03  
     1) Gao, Simon X 16                 2) Dowling, Mark G 15             
     3) Luchsinger, Thomas J 15         4) Brennan, Austin F 15           
                  28.02       59.20 (31.18)     1:23.60 (24.40)     1:46.03 (22.43)
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                            1:59.17    1:51.58  
     1) Stein, Kenny F 14               2) Coleman, Zachary T 14          
     3) Catano, AL 15                   4) Spierer, Josh A 14             
                  29.25     1:01.16 (31.91)     1:26.30 (25.14)     1:51.58 (25.28)
  3 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:58.69    1:52.02  
     1) Johnstone, Sean O 14            2) Gallimore, Chris M 15          
     3) Kingston, Yohancey 14           4) Phillips, Andrew 16            
                  30.58     1:01.76 (31.18)     1:28.00 (26.24)     1:52.02 (24.02)
  4 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:59.78    1:53.42  
     1) Coleman, Matthew L 15           2) Maldonado, Eric R 14           
     3) O'Reilly, Patrick J 17          4) Vanwinkle, John J 16           
                  30.22     1:02.69 (32.47)     1:29.00 (26.31)     1:53.42 (24.42)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:00.00    1:54.83  
     1) Smit, Kevin P 15                2) DaSilva, Jonathan R 16         
     3) Dowling, Jake A 14              4) Eldor, Gal 16                  
                  27.78     1:01.10 (33.32)     1:29.11 (28.01)     1:54.83 (25.72)
  6 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                       2:10.91    1:59.01  
     1) Hart, Bryan J 14                2) Mitchell, Kadeem A 16          
     3) Bryan, Kareem N 13              4) Miller, Brian K 17             
                  31.51     1:05.87 (34.36)     1:33.07 (27.20)     1:59.01 (25.94)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'G'                   2:10.00    2:01.40  
     1) Smith, Connor K 15              2) St Jean, Bryan 16              
     3) Woodhead, Derek R 14            4) Yu, Wayne L 15                 
                  32.04     1:05.92 (33.88)     1:35.22 (29.30)     2:01.40 (26.18)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'F'                   2:08.00    2:03.05  
     1) Muller, Matthew A 13            2) Robertson, Sean P 14           
     3) Selinger, Joseph S 14           4) Sciarrotto, Brendan 14         
                  32.23     1:06.71 (34.48)     1:33.51 (26.80)     2:03.05 (29.54)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:55.00    2:04.01  
     1) Aberle, William A 15            2) Capobianco, Jeffrey M 15       
     3) Clark, Matthew A 15             4) Damiano, Ricky J 17            
                  32.90     1:06.75 (33.85)     1:37.74 (30.99)     2:04.01 (26.27)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:01.00    2:18.49  
     1) Fine, Emil 15                   2) Fitzgerald, Bobby J 14         
     3) Gaughran, Mackenzy J 16         4) Gombert, Michael E 14          
                  34.89     1:19.61 (44.72)     1:46.30 (26.69)     2:18.49 (32.19)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                   2:05.00         DQ  
     1) Gunasekera, Kenneth S 13        2) Huchthausen, James A 13        
     3) Luchsinger, Ryan J 17           4) Luchsinger, Sean P 13          
                  35.57     1:13.48 (37.91)     1:40.28 (26.80)          DQ (31.06)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.