January Joust 2006 - 1/27/2006 to 1/29/2006                  
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:30.39  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       10 TVSC-MR              2:16.77    2:22.40 ZQ     
                  32.54     1:09.27 (36.73)     1:46.88 (37.61)     2:22.40 (35.52)
  2 Barry, Amanda E           10 WISC-MR              2:34.96    2:29.05 ZQ     
                  34.36     1:13.37 (39.01)     1:52.06 (38.69)     2:29.05 (36.99)
  3 Toback, Gabbie N          10 LIAC-MR              2:28.12    2:29.56 ZQ     
                  34.57     1:12.89 (38.32)     1:51.72 (38.83)     2:29.56 (37.84)
  4 Lampe, Colleen M          10 TVSC-MR              2:36.49    2:30.06 ZQ     
                  34.86     1:13.60 (38.74)     1:52.88 (39.28)     2:30.06 (37.18)
  5 Woodhead, Sandi C         10 TVSC-MR              2:44.52    2:31.60 JO     
                  33.86     1:12.60 (38.74)     1:53.30 (40.70)     2:31.60 (38.30)
  6 Hogan, Anna M             10 TVSC-MR              2:41.27    2:31.78 JO     
                  34.49     1:12.81 (38.32)     1:52.43 (39.62)     2:31.78 (39.35)
  7 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR              2:33.40    2:35.40 JO     
                  35.68     1:14.72 (39.04)     1:55.31 (40.59)     2:35.40 (40.09)
  8 Hutzler, Alexandra P       9 TVSC-MR              2:49.26    2:38.39 SILV   
                  34.32     1:14.31 (39.99)     1:56.35 (42.04)     2:38.39 (42.04)
  9 Leonardo, Alexandra R     10 LIAC-MR              2:50.10    2:40.42 SILV   
                  36.48     1:16.50 (40.02)     1:59.76 (43.26)     2:40.42 (40.66)
 10 Eastman, Lizard M         10 LIAC-MR              2:34.34    2:40.80 SILV   
                  35.01     1:16.42 (41.41)     1:59.17 (42.75)     2:40.80 (41.63)
 11 Danin, Kylie L             9 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:43.39 SILV   
                  35.72     1:18.62 (42.90)     2:02.86 (44.24)     2:43.39 (40.53)
 12 Kranis, Genna L           10 LIAC-MR              2:43.64    2:45.04 SILV   
                  36.94   2:45.04 (2:08.10)                                        
 13 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                2:43.23    2:46.57 SILV   
                  35.98     1:18.84 (42.86)     2:04.36 (45.52)     2:46.57 (42.21)
 14 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR               2:46.47    2:47.37 SILV   
                  36.02     1:19.20 (43.18)     2:05.23 (46.03)     2:47.37 (42.14)
 15 Casey, Shannon            10 WISC-MR              3:01.33    2:50.45 SILV   
                  37.55     1:21.71 (44.16)     2:07.99 (46.28)     2:50.45 (42.46)
 16 Whalen, Bridget           10 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:51.17 SILV   
                  36.23     1:18.67 (42.44)     2:05.45 (46.78)     2:51.17 (45.72)
 17 Bertini, Rachael N         9 TVSC-MR              2:58.78    2:53.04 SILV   
                  38.38     1:24.46 (46.08)     2:10.14 (45.68)     2:53.04 (42.90)
 18 Patrick, Trudiann O       10 LIAC-MR              2:58.41    2:54.99 SILV   
                  36.92     1:21.14 (44.22)     2:08.71 (47.57)     2:54.99 (46.28)
 19 Kalletta, Claire M         9 IA-MR                2:50.19    2:55.18 SILV   
                  38.46     1:25.21 (46.75)     2:10.91 (45.70)     2:55.18 (44.27)
 20 Carey, Alanna N            9 TVSC-MR              3:39.94    2:55.85        
                  34.54   2:55.85 (2:21.31)                                        
 21 Occhiogrosso, Christine   10 TVSC-MR              3:08.40    2:56.18        
                  41.48     1:25.61 (44.13)     2:12.14 (46.53)     2:56.18 (44.04)
 22 Boriskin, Madison E        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.90    2:56.87        
                  37.96     1:22.31 (44.35)     2:09.77 (47.46)     2:56.87 (47.10)
 23 Marsiello, Lauren T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.90    3:01.08        
                  40.11     1:27.57 (47.46)     2:15.53 (47.96)     3:01.08 (45.55)
 24 Pozmanter, Kristen L       9 TVSC-MR              3:10.61    3:02.05        
                  40.04     1:26.70 (46.66)     2:15.14 (48.44)     3:02.05 (46.91)
 25 Bischoff, Melissa R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.90    3:02.54        
                  39.91     1:26.45 (46.54)   3:02.54 (1:36.09)                    
 26 Boyko, Jaime P            10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:03.10        
                  16.45        24.80 (8.35)   3:03.10 (2:38.30)                    
 27 Guastella, Emma            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.90    3:08.69        
                  41.41     1:30.26 (48.85)     2:21.13 (50.87)     3:08.69 (47.56)
 28 Perrone, Amanda J          9 North Shore-MR       3:22.61    3:15.02        
                  44.20     1:36.22 (52.02)     2:26.51 (50.29)     3:15.02 (48.51)
 29 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR               3:13.19    3:15.52        
                  41.21     1:32.78 (51.57)     2:24.92 (52.14)     3:15.52 (50.60)
 30 Katz, Megan A             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:24.95    3:18.76        
                  22.78   3:18.76 (2:55.98)                                        
 31 Sess, Danika E            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.90    3:20.80        
                  40.42     1:33.24 (52.82)     2:29.85 (56.61)     3:20.80 (50.95)
 32 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       10 TVSC-MR              3:16.31    3:23.28        
                  40.49     1:34.17 (53.68)     2:29.93 (55.76)     3:23.28 (53.35)
 33 Bassi, Bridget K          10 TVSC-MR              3:28.93    3:31.86        
                  37.70   3:31.86 (2:54.16)                                        
 34 Kneessy, Lauren M          9 TVSC-MR              3:00.00    3:38.06        
                  47.12     1:43.08 (55.96)     2:41.52 (58.44)     3:38.06 (56.54)
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:31.89  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Sean Y               10 LIAC-MR              2:21.31    2:24.11 ZQ     
                  32.86     1:09.59 (36.73)     1:46.97 (37.38)     2:24.11 (37.14)
  2 Santoro, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR              2:29.28    2:26.96 ZQ     
                  33.04     1:10.13 (37.09)     1:48.58 (38.45)     2:26.96 (38.38)
  3 Zarriello, Kyle D         10 LIAC-MR              2:40.94    2:36.07 JO     
                  35.25     1:15.35 (40.10)     1:56.38 (41.03)     2:36.07 (39.69)
  4 Finnegan, Matt F          10 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:38.01 JO     
                  36.00     1:16.60 (40.60)     1:58.09 (41.49)     2:38.01 (39.92)
  5 Wang, Eric                 9 LIAC-MR              2:38.60    2:40.03 SILV   
                  34.05     1:13.98 (39.93)     1:57.31 (43.33)     2:40.03 (42.72)
  6 Broderick, Joseph S       10 WISC-MR              2:48.05    2:44.19 SILV   
                  36.80     1:18.81 (42.01)     1:59.96 (41.15)     2:44.19 (44.23)
  7 Charles, Brandon K        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.90    2:44.39 SILV   
                  35.66     1:17.80 (42.14)     2:03.19 (45.39)     2:44.39 (41.20)
  8 Taddeo, Matthew A         10 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:48.78 SILV   
                  37.01     1:20.05 (43.04)     2:04.41 (44.36)     2:48.78 (44.37)
  9 Finnegan, Dan P           10 LIAC-MR              2:44.28    2:50.95 SILV   
                  37.96     1:21.68 (43.72)     2:06.79 (45.11)     2:50.95 (44.16)
 10 Pawelko, John M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.95    2:56.10        
                  37.94     1:23.84 (45.90)     2:11.56 (47.72)     2:56.10 (44.54)
 11 Blesi, Frank J             9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:58.38        
                  41.40     1:28.31 (46.91)     2:16.34 (48.03)     2:58.38 (42.04)
 12 Skitmore, Christian A     10 North Shore-MR       3:10.45    2:59.33        
                  39.22     1:26.77 (47.55)     2:13.92 (47.15)     2:59.33 (45.41)
 13 DiMaria, Michael J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.95    3:01.96        
                  37.50     1:27.40 (49.90)     2:16.96 (49.56)     3:01.96 (45.00)
 14 Hayes, Nolan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.95    3:05.48        
                  40.28     1:27.96 (47.68)     2:17.54 (49.58)     3:05.48 (47.94)
 15 Gowargy, John A           10 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    3:06.30        
                  42.23     1:30.40 (48.17)     2:20.89 (50.49)     3:06.30 (45.41)
 16 Veccia, James V           10 North Shore-MR       3:30.00    3:07.08        
                  42.09     1:31.49 (49.40)     2:20.73 (49.24)     3:07.08 (46.35)
 17 Colonna, Nicolas           9 WISC-MR              4:00.00    3:08.72        
                  40.11     1:28.23 (48.12)     2:18.86 (50.63)     3:08.72 (49.86)
 18 Pozmanter, Matthew S       9 TVSC-MR              3:12.90    3:16.67        
                  42.71     1:32.61 (49.90)     2:26.34 (53.73)     3:16.67 (50.33)
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.09  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simonetti, Christina F    12 TV-UN-MR             2:11.66    2:09.95 ZQ     
                  27.82     1:00.40 (32.58)     1:35.44 (35.04)     2:09.95 (34.51)
  2 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR              2:07.33    2:12.07 JO     
                  29.89     1:03.06 (33.17)     1:38.27 (35.21)     2:12.07 (33.80)
  3 Narus, Jessica L          12 North Shore-MR       2:19.63    2:16.64 SILV   
                  30.50     1:05.08 (34.58)     1:41.49 (36.41)     2:16.64 (35.15)
  4 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR              2:13.61    2:17.25 SILV   
                  32.05     1:06.37 (34.32)     1:41.83 (35.46)     2:17.25 (35.42)
  5 McGowan, Casey            12 WISC-MR              2:20.00    2:18.14 SILV   
                  29.56     1:03.83 (34.27)     1:41.13 (37.30)     2:18.14 (37.01)
  6 Coccaro, Claudia C        11 TVSC-MR              2:18.35    2:18.80 SILV   
                  31.04     1:06.31 (35.27)     1:43.23 (36.92)     2:18.80 (35.57)
  7 Zawatson, Cady            11 LIAC-MR              2:17.42    2:19.07 SILV   
                  32.23     1:07.27 (35.04)     1:43.27 (36.00)     2:19.07 (35.80)
  8 Santoro, Theresa          12 TVSC-MR              2:20.72    2:19.10 SILV   
                  30.06     1:04.30 (34.24)     1:41.15 (36.85)     2:19.10 (37.95)
  9 Tan, Emily A              12 LIAC-MR              2:14.92    2:20.65 SILV   
                  32.16     1:07.78 (35.62)     1:44.50 (36.72)     2:20.65 (36.15)
 10 Bassi, Julia E            12 TVSC-MR              2:20.71    2:22.40 SILV   
                  32.38     1:08.22 (35.84)     1:46.95 (38.73)     2:22.40 (35.45)
 11 Yao, Li Yan               12 TVSC-MR              2:30.55    2:22.50 SILV   
                  31.58     1:07.88 (36.30)     1:46.07 (38.19)     2:22.50 (36.43)
 12 Shutowich, Nicole         12 TVSC-MR              2:25.16    2:22.77 SILV   
                  31.11     1:06.73 (35.62)     1:45.02 (38.29)     2:22.77 (37.75)
 13 Boccio, Niki J            12 TVSC-MR              2:25.79    2:23.00 SILV   
                  31.59     1:08.03 (36.44)     1:46.65 (38.62)     2:23.00 (36.35)
 14 Ansman, Mary J            11 North Shore-MR       2:36.48    2:24.23 SILV   
                  33.35     1:10.09 (36.74)     1:48.78 (38.69)     2:24.23 (35.45)
 15 Donnelly, Alexandra H     11 North Shore-MR       2:25.13    2:24.58 SILV   
                  32.36     1:08.78 (36.42)     1:46.86 (38.08)     2:24.58 (37.72)
 16 Aiello, Gabrielle D       12 TVSC-MR              2:34.40    2:25.11 SILV   
                  32.83     1:09.42 (36.59)     1:47.85 (38.43)     2:25.11 (37.26)
 17 Mazza, Samantha A         12 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:25.22 SILV   
                  33.47     1:10.66 (37.19)     1:48.42 (37.76)     2:25.22 (36.80)
 18 English, Julia M          12 WISC-MR              2:27.43    2:25.33 SILV   
                  31.20     1:08.30 (37.10)     1:47.92 (39.62)     2:25.33 (37.41)
 19 Ingram, Alaina M          11 IA-MR                2:26.19    2:25.36 SILV   
                  32.33     1:10.09 (37.76)     1:49.28 (39.19)     2:25.36 (36.08)
 20 Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana  12 TVSC-MR              2:36.77    2:31.40 SILV   
                  34.65     1:13.23 (38.58)     1:53.06 (39.83)     2:31.40 (38.34)
 21 Moody, Bridget            11 LIAC-MR              2:31.06    2:32.99        
                  33.85     1:13.52 (39.67)     1:53.73 (40.21)     2:32.99 (39.26)
 22 Goldson, Olivia R         12 LIAC-MR              2:32.38    2:33.18        
                  33.83     1:12.54 (38.71)     1:53.55 (41.01)     2:33.18 (39.63)
 23 Rosa, Tracey L            12 IA-MR                2:36.56    2:33.33        
                  33.93     1:12.86 (38.93)     1:53.53 (40.67)     2:33.33 (39.80)
 24 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                2:50.19    2:42.68        
                  36.49     1:17.19 (40.70)     1:59.42 (42.23)     2:42.68 (43.26)
 25 Behrendt, Danielle M      12 TVSC-MR              2:37.94    2:43.69        
                  36.30     1:17.43 (41.13)     2:01.07 (43.64)     2:43.69 (42.62)
 26 Sanacore, Kathryn I       11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:48.47        
                  36.65     1:21.17 (44.52)     2:06.10 (44.93)     2:48.47 (42.37)
 27 Pirraglia, Nicoletta H    11 North Shore-MR       2:55.00    2:51.61        
                  38.88     1:22.04 (43.16)     2:06.92 (44.88)     2:51.61 (44.69)
 28 Patronis, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.90    2:52.03        
                  38.31     1:22.46 (44.15)     2:08.03 (45.57)     2:52.03 (44.00)
 29 Moreau, Jane N            12 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:52.36        
                                1:20.74 ( )     2:07.69 (46.95)     2:52.36 (44.67)
 30 Ryan, Erica N             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.90    2:54.12        
                  37.41     1:20.26 (42.85)     2:07.16 (46.90)     2:54.12 (46.96)
 31 Sagliocca, Alison P       11 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    3:07.30        
                  42.39     1:30.45 (48.06)     2:20.23 (49.78)     3:07.30 (47.07)
 32 Kralstein, Carsen         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:34.90    3:09.31        
                  40.39     1:28.06 (47.67)     2:19.83 (51.77)     3:09.31 (49.48)
 33 Vasa, Danica M            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:33.95    3:25.34        
                  41.43     1:35.68 (54.25)     2:30.82 (55.14)     3:25.34 (54.52)
 34 Sandler, Jaime L          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.90    3:27.35        
                  41.18     1:32.58 (51.40)   3:27.35 (1:54.77)                    
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:13.99  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:32.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             11 LIAC-MR              2:01.53    2:02.66 ZQ     
                  27.41       58.62 (31.21)     1:30.90 (32.28)     2:02.66 (31.76)
  2 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR              2:05.28    2:05.32 ZQ     
                  29.32     1:01.15 (31.83)     1:33.52 (32.37)     2:05.32 (31.80)
  3 Santoro, Philip M         11 TVSC-MR              2:21.48    2:19.03 SILV   
                  30.83     1:05.78 (34.95)     1:42.79 (37.01)     2:19.03 (36.24)
  4 Ke, Richard M             11 LIAC-MR              2:21.21    2:21.97 SILV   
                  31.21     1:08.61 (37.40)     1:46.56 (37.95)     2:21.97 (35.41)
  5 Chipev, Liuben C          12 North Shore-MR       2:50.00    2:22.57 SILV   
                  32.71     1:08.86 (36.15)     1:46.88 (38.02)     2:22.57 (35.69)
  6 Purdy, Evan S             11 TVSC-MR              2:43.56    2:27.63 SILV   
                  33.64     1:11.45 (37.81)     1:49.96 (38.51)     2:27.63 (37.67)
  7 Harasym, James M          11 TVSC-MR              2:29.22    2:28.42 SILV   
                  33.23     1:10.80 (37.57)     1:50.08 (39.28)     2:28.42 (38.34)
  8 Henry, Kevin C            12 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:28.91 SILV   
                  32.89     1:11.17 (38.28)     1:50.59 (39.42)     2:28.91 (38.32)
  9 Friedman, Daniel T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.95    2:29.15 SILV   
                  40.22     1:27.62 (47.40)     2:13.41 (45.79)     2:29.15 (15.74)
 10 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-MR                2:31.72    2:31.36 SILV   
                  33.94     1:12.46 (38.52)     1:52.83 (40.37)     2:31.36 (38.53)
 11 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR              2:32.53    2:31.84 SILV   
                  33.39     1:11.58 (38.19)     1:51.98 (40.40)     2:31.84 (39.86)
 12 Crilly, Dennis J          12 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:33.63        
                  33.82     1:12.50 (38.68)     1:53.07 (40.57)     2:33.63 (40.56)
 13 Clark, Ryan T             11 TVSC-MR              2:46.39    2:36.81        
                  34.20     1:13.70 (39.50)     1:55.75 (42.05)     2:36.81 (41.06)
 14 Muller, Thomas R          11 TVSC-MR              2:56.41    2:38.64        
                  36.10     1:17.89 (41.79)     2:00.40 (42.51)     2:38.64 (38.24)
 15 Pahwa, Arjun X            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.95    2:39.06        
                  40.38     1:31.17 (50.79)     2:22.03 (50.86)     2:39.06 (17.03)
 16 Schneider, William        11 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:40.85        
                  34.19     1:15.13 (40.94)     1:58.92 (43.79)     2:40.85 (41.93)
 17 Siegel, Jared             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.95    2:41.67        
                  35.30     1:16.95 (41.65)     2:00.82 (43.87)     2:41.67 (40.85)
 18 Wolfe, Alexander J        11 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:43.95        
                  34.30     1:14.57 (40.27)     1:59.21 (44.64)     2:43.95 (44.74)
 19 kavitt, kevin             11 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:44.90        
                  37.78     1:21.53 (43.75)     2:05.11 (43.58)     2:44.90 (39.79)
 20 Vingan, Isaac             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.90    2:45.76        
                  36.84     1:20.08 (43.24)     2:04.13 (44.05)     2:45.76 (41.63)
 21 Attner, Daniel            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.90    2:46.93        
                  38.49     1:21.89 (43.40)     2:04.88 (42.99)     2:46.93 (42.05)
 22 VanManen, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:47.59        
                  36.36     1:20.23 (43.87)     2:05.25 (45.02)     2:47.59 (42.34)
 23 Hausmann, Matthew         11 WISC-MR              2:47.84    2:48.09        
                  35.90     1:19.78 (43.88)     2:04.15 (44.37)     2:48.09 (43.94)
 24 Loper, Michael D          12 TVSC-MR              2:58.72    2:49.50        
                  38.17     1:21.26 (43.09)     2:06.43 (45.17)     2:49.50 (43.07)
 25 Johns, Nicky A            11 LIAC-MR              3:02.67    2:51.68        
                  35.75     1:21.27 (45.52)     2:08.74 (47.47)     2:51.68 (42.94)
 26 Molano, Zachary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.95    2:53.41        
                  37.77     1:22.76 (44.99)     2:08.05 (45.29)     2:53.41 (45.36)
 27 Huchthausen, James A      12 TVSC-MR              2:35.00    2:59.25        
                  37.05     1:23.38 (46.33)     2:12.32 (48.94)     2:59.25 (46.93)
 28 Lanigan, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:23.95    3:09.34        
                  39.96     1:29.85 (49.89)     2:24.86 (55.01)     3:09.34 (44.48)
 29 Qiao, Ronald              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.90    3:30.71        
                  45.62     1:38.87 (53.25)     2:35.92 (57.05)     3:30.71 (54.79)
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:30.39  ZQ
        5:35.99  JO
        6:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                5:20.61    5:20.52 ZQ     
                  27.24       57.78 (30.54)     1:29.50 (31.72)     2:01.40 (31.90)
        2:33.70 (32.30)     3:06.86 (33.16)     3:40.30 (33.44)     4:13.69 (33.39)
        4:46.84 (33.15)     5:20.52 (33.68)                                        
  2 Taddeo, Marisa S          14 North Shore-MR       5:25.64    5:26.96 ZQ     
                  27.61       58.62 (31.01)     1:30.71 (32.09)     2:03.64 (32.93)
        2:36.99 (33.35)     3:10.97 (33.98)     3:45.06 (34.09)     4:19.04 (33.98)
        4:53.54 (34.50)     5:26.96 (33.42)                                        
  3 Doughty, Brigitte         13 HAA-MR               5:21.05    5:33.05 JO     
                  28.44     1:00.38 (31.94)     1:33.86 (33.48)     2:08.02 (34.16)
        2:42.39 (34.37)     3:17.29 (34.90)     3:51.86 (34.57)     4:25.88 (34.02)
        5:00.50 (34.62)     5:33.05 (32.55)                                        
  4 D'Angelo, Torrey E        14 TVSC-MR              5:43.50    5:34.44 JO     
                  27.81       58.95 (31.14)     1:31.60 (32.65)     2:05.31 (33.71)
        2:39.91 (34.60)     3:15.20 (35.29)     3:50.61 (35.41)     4:26.24 (35.63)
        5:00.96 (34.72)     5:34.44 (33.48)                                        
  5 Johns, Maggie S           13 LIAC-MR              5:42.92    5:37.39 SILV   
                  29.90     1:03.25 (33.35)     1:37.08 (33.83)     2:11.22 (34.14)
        2:45.43 (34.21)     3:19.64 (34.21)     3:54.20 (34.56)     4:28.98 (34.78)
        5:03.74 (34.76)     5:37.39 (33.65)                                        
  6 Vairo, Corinne D          14 TVSC-MR              6:13.47    5:45.18 SILV   
                  29.74     1:04.17 (34.43)     1:39.88 (35.71)     2:16.16 (36.28)
        2:52.06 (35.90)     3:27.42 (35.36)     4:02.36 (34.94)     4:36.84 (34.48)
        5:12.00 (35.16)     5:45.18 (33.18)                                        
  7 Rosa, Sam N               14 IA-MR                5:48.40    5:45.74 SILV   
                  31.10     1:04.99 (33.89)     1:39.85 (34.86)     2:14.74 (34.89)
        2:49.99 (35.25)     3:25.26 (35.27)     4:00.70 (35.44)     4:36.58 (35.88)
        5:11.61 (35.03)     5:45.74 (34.13)                                        
  8 Hoffman, Morgan S         14 WISC-MR              5:52.53    5:52.78 SILV   
                  29.95     1:03.69 (33.74)     1:38.50 (34.81)     2:14.21 (35.71)
        2:51.03 (36.82)     3:28.50 (37.47)     4:05.64 (37.14)     4:42.86 (37.22)
        5:19.21 (36.35)     5:52.78 (33.57)                                        
  9 Rivera, Celine D          14 TVSC-MR              5:52.73    5:54.52 SILV   
                  30.60     1:05.12 (34.52)     1:40.30 (35.18)     2:16.52 (36.22)
        2:53.25 (36.73)     3:29.43 (36.18)     4:05.74 (36.31)     4:42.43 (36.69)
        5:19.48 (37.05)     5:54.52 (35.04)                                        
 10 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                6:08.30    5:54.85 SILV   
                  31.56     1:06.14 (34.58)     1:41.64 (35.50)     2:17.33 (35.69)
        2:53.39 (36.06)     3:29.66 (36.27)     4:06.31 (36.65)     4:43.05 (36.74)
        5:20.19 (37.14)     5:54.85 (34.66)                                        
 11 Coombs, Laurisa R         13 TVSC-MR              6:04.16    5:57.03 SILV   
                  29.68     1:03.54 (33.86)     1:39.95 (36.41)     2:16.25 (36.30)
        2:53.01 (36.76)     3:29.98 (36.97)     4:07.44 (37.46)     4:44.70 (37.26)
        5:21.79 (37.09)     5:57.03 (35.24)                                        
 12 Rosenbrock, Michelle      13 HAA-MR               5:52.42    5:59.03 SILV   
                  30.90     1:07.19 (36.29)     1:44.38 (37.19)     2:20.92 (36.54)
        2:57.69 (36.77)     3:34.81 (37.12)     4:11.90 (37.09)     4:48.12 (36.22)
        5:24.63 (36.51)     5:59.03 (34.40)                                        
 13 Kelly, Ariana R           14 North Shore-MR       6:05.07    6:00.89 SILV   
                  30.92     1:05.79 (34.87)     1:42.23 (36.44)     2:18.98 (36.75)
        2:55.97 (36.99)     3:33.65 (37.68)     4:10.78 (37.13)     4:48.64 (37.86)
        5:25.92 (37.28)     6:00.89 (34.97)                                        
 14 Klett, Torrey K           14 North Shore-MR       6:08.62    6:01.17 SILV   
                  31.00     1:05.71 (34.71)     1:41.75 (36.04)     2:18.24 (36.49)
        2:55.27 (37.03)     3:32.81 (37.54)     4:10.33 (37.52)     4:48.19 (37.86)
        5:25.62 (37.43)     6:01.17 (35.55)                                        
 15 Schmid, kristen M         14 WISC-MR              6:05.00    6:04.26 SILV   
                  30.46     1:04.93 (34.47)     1:41.66 (36.73)     2:18.58 (36.92)
        2:56.72 (38.14)     3:34.94 (38.22)     4:13.21 (38.27)     4:52.11 (38.90)
        5:29.36 (37.25)     6:04.26 (34.90)                                        
 16 Sigaty, Christine T       13 North Shore-MR       6:10.03    6:06.13        
                  31.62     1:07.00 (35.38)     1:43.76 (36.76)     2:21.45 (37.69)
        2:58.67 (37.22)     3:36.56 (37.89)     4:14.09 (37.53)     4:52.09 (38.00)
        5:30.23 (38.14)     6:06.13 (35.90)                                        
 17 Veccia, Jackie M          14 North Shore-MR       6:30.00    6:16.21        
                  33.06     1:09.27 (36.21)     1:47.33 (38.06)     2:25.90 (38.57)
        3:05.05 (39.15)     3:43.79 (38.74)     4:22.02 (38.23)     5:00.90 (38.88)
        5:38.72 (37.82)     6:16.21 (37.49)                                        
 18 Holler, Jillian P         13 TVSC-MR              6:39.46    6:20.83        
                  32.06     1:08.98 (36.92)     1:47.58 (38.60)     2:26.33 (38.75)
        3:05.32 (38.99)     3:44.61 (39.29)     4:24.73 (40.12)     5:04.49 (39.76)
        5:43.96 (39.47)     6:20.83 (36.87)                                        
 19 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR              6:45.02    6:35.74        
                  32.80     1:10.16 (37.36)     1:49.51 (39.35)     2:29.79 (40.28)
        3:10.39 (40.60)     3:51.19 (40.80)     4:33.66 (42.47)     5:15.20 (41.54)
        5:56.43 (41.23)     6:35.74 (39.31)                                        
 20 Dunmire, Arianna C        14 TVSC-MR              6:52.76    6:36.34        
                  33.62     1:11.33 (37.71)     1:50.74 (39.41)     2:31.08 (40.34)
        3:11.84 (40.76)     3:53.09 (41.25)     4:34.58 (41.49)     5:16.35 (41.77)
        5:57.70 (41.35)     6:36.34 (38.64)                                        
 21 Kruse, Mary E             14 TVSC-MR              6:47.22    6:39.42        
                  32.36     1:09.01 (36.65)     1:48.40 (39.39)     2:29.41 (41.01)
        3:10.89 (41.48)     3:52.53 (41.64)     4:34.84 (42.31)     5:17.41 (42.57)
        5:59.89 (42.48)     6:39.42 (39.53)                                        
 22 Martirano, Chloe          13 TVSC-MR              6:15.00    6:53.70        
                  33.55     1:12.90 (39.35)     1:54.37 (41.47)     2:37.40 (43.03)
        3:19.99 (42.59)     4:03.59 (43.60)     4:47.34 (43.75)                    
            5:30.58 ( )   6:53.70 (1:23.12)                                        
 23 Quaranta, Chelsea         14 HAA-MR               7:02.49    7:02.01        
                  35.34     1:15.55 (40.21)     1:57.65 (42.10)     2:41.16 (43.51)
        3:24.59 (43.43)     4:08.61 (44.02)     4:53.67 (45.06)     5:37.54 (43.87)
        6:21.09 (43.55)     7:02.01 (40.92)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:27.49  ZQ
        5:32.09  JO
        6:05.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Matthew L        14 North Shore-MR       5:26.08    5:25.07 ZQ     
                  28.95     1:00.64 (31.69)     1:33.52 (32.88)     2:06.14 (32.62)
        2:38.88 (32.74)     3:12.07 (33.19)     3:45.58 (33.51)     4:19.16 (33.58)
        4:52.60 (33.44)     5:25.07 (32.47)                                        
  2 Spierer, Josh A           13 IA-MR                5:40.19    5:33.09 SILV   
                  29.46     1:02.51 (33.05)     1:37.12 (34.61)     2:11.63 (34.51)
        2:46.18 (34.55)     3:20.56 (34.38)     3:54.73 (34.17)     4:28.66 (33.93)
        5:02.37 (33.71)     5:33.09 (30.72)                                        
  3 Trinidad, Dustin B        14 Liac-MR              5:40.80    5:41.16 SILV   
                  29.47     1:01.41 (31.94)     1:34.89 (33.48)     2:09.75 (34.86)
        2:44.71 (34.96)     3:19.72 (35.01)     3:54.99 (35.27)     4:30.64 (35.65)
        5:06.27 (35.63)     5:41.16 (34.89)                                        
  4 Robertson, Sean           14 TVSC-MR              6:23.81    5:50.42 SILV   
                  29.81     1:04.10 (34.29)     1:39.95 (35.85)     2:15.46 (35.51)
        2:50.51 (35.05)     3:26.22 (35.71)     4:01.87 (35.65)     4:38.57 (36.70)
        5:15.79 (37.22)     5:50.42 (34.63)                                        
  5 Sinelnikov, Sasha L       14 North Shore-MR       6:20.00    5:58.49 SILV   
                  29.17     1:01.79 (32.62)     1:36.38 (34.59)     2:12.15 (35.77)
        2:49.18 (37.03)     3:25.78 (36.60)     4:03.18 (37.40)                    
            5:21.80 ( )     5:58.49 (36.69)                                        
  6 Zhu, Joseph               13 TVSC-MR              6:20.51    5:58.74 SILV   
                  29.90     1:02.72 (32.82)     1:38.02 (35.30)     2:14.71 (36.69)
        2:51.98 (37.27)     3:29.86 (37.88)     4:07.74 (37.88)     4:46.39 (38.65)
        5:24.45 (38.06)     5:58.74 (34.29)                                        
  7 Zhang, Daniel L           13 TVSC-MR              6:19.94    6:22.11        
                  37.34     1:18.51 (41.17)                             2:32.30 ( )
        3:10.58 (38.28)     3:49.17 (38.59)     4:28.00 (38.83)     5:06.28 (38.28)
        5:45.40 (39.12)     6:22.11 (36.71)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:29.99  ZQ
        5:31.99  JO
        5:54.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E             18 TVSC-MR              4:50.46    4:56.68 ZQ     
                  27.30       56.90 (29.60)     1:26.89 (29.99)     1:57.60 (30.71)
        2:27.53 (29.93)     2:57.51 (29.98)     3:27.14 (29.63)     3:57.38 (30.24)
        4:27.41 (30.03)     4:56.68 (29.27)                                        
  2 Kane, Kandra L            17 TVSC-MR              5:01.33    5:16.09 ZQ     
                  27.78       57.47 (29.69)     1:28.22 (30.75)     1:59.19 (30.97)
        2:31.42 (32.23)     3:04.34 (32.92)     3:37.54 (33.20)     4:10.54 (33.00)
        4:43.86 (33.32)     5:16.09 (32.23)                                        
  3 LI, Qing                  16 TVSC-MR              5:52.98    5:36.07 SILV   
                  29.21     1:01.11 (31.90)     1:34.47 (33.36)     2:08.70 (34.23)
        2:43.82 (35.12)     3:18.45 (34.63)     3:53.49 (35.04)     4:28.29 (34.80)
        5:02.36 (34.07)     5:36.07 (33.71)                                        
  4 English, Meredith         15 WISC-MR              5:46.21    5:50.78 SILV   
                  29.50     1:02.14 (32.64)     1:36.38 (34.24)     2:11.52 (35.14)
        2:47.28 (35.76)     3:23.56 (36.28)     4:00.36 (36.80)     4:37.62 (37.26)
        5:14.56 (36.94)     5:50.78 (36.22)                                        
  5 Rosenbrock, Katie         16 HAA-MR               5:47.79    5:54.32 SILV   
                  30.69     1:05.84 (35.15)     1:41.87 (36.03)     2:18.25 (36.38)
        2:55.19 (36.94)     3:31.36 (36.17)     4:07.98 (36.62)     4:44.30 (36.32)
        5:19.53 (35.23)     5:54.32 (34.79)                                        
  6 Sigaty, Samantha M        15 North Shore-MR       5:55.69    5:54.85 SILV   
                  30.84     1:04.76 (33.92)     1:39.95 (35.19)     2:16.05 (36.10)
        2:52.67 (36.62)     3:29.84 (37.17)     4:07.17 (37.33)     4:44.16 (36.99)
        5:20.78 (36.62)     5:54.85 (34.07)                                        
  7 Schettino, Caitlin A      17 WISC-MR              6:07.65    5:56.86        
                  31.51     1:05.97 (34.46)     1:41.71 (35.74)     2:17.61 (35.90)
        2:54.11 (36.50)     3:30.77 (36.66)     4:07.53 (36.76)     4:44.48 (36.95)
        5:21.28 (36.80)     5:56.86 (35.58)                                        
  8 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                6:01.19    6:02.08        
                  30.74     1:05.06 (34.32)     1:40.88 (35.82)     2:17.56 (36.68)
        2:54.76 (37.20)     3:31.39 (36.63)     4:09.51 (38.12)     4:47.42 (37.91)
        5:25.24 (37.82)     6:02.08 (36.84)                                        
  9 Kiernan, Amanda C         15 IA-MR                6:04.17    6:04.45        
                  30.74     1:05.40 (34.66)     1:41.74 (36.34)     2:18.20 (36.46)
        2:55.32 (37.12)     3:33.03 (37.71)     4:10.68 (37.65)     4:49.17 (38.49)
        5:27.52 (38.35)     6:04.45 (36.93)                                        
 10 Woskoff, Rebecca E        15 TVSC-MR              6:11.84    6:10.99        
                  32.81     1:08.35 (35.54)     1:44.89 (36.54)     2:21.87 (36.98)
        2:59.67 (37.80)     3:37.88 (38.21)     4:16.30 (38.42)     4:55.03 (38.73)
        5:33.58 (38.55)     6:10.99 (37.41)                                        
 11 Malkin, Andreana E        16 North Shore-MR       6:50.94    6:35.48        
                  34.24     1:11.85 (37.61)     1:51.93 (40.08)     2:32.77 (40.84)
        3:13.41 (40.64)     3:53.90 (40.49)     4:34.26 (40.36)     5:15.21 (40.95)
        5:55.76 (40.55)     6:35.48 (39.72)                                        
 12 Perrone, Victoria A       15 North Shore-MR       6:26.02    6:43.10        
                  32.41     1:08.87 (36.46)     1:49.36 (40.49)     2:30.13 (40.77)
        3:13.06 (42.93)     3:55.37 (42.31)     4:37.86 (42.49)     5:20.13 (42.27)
        6:02.27 (42.14)     6:43.10 (40.83)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:08.89  ZQ
        5:19.99  JO
        5:29.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pall, Barrett A           17 North Shore-MR       5:04.20    5:02.73 ZQ     
                  26.56       55.70 (29.14)     1:25.72 (30.02)     1:56.63 (30.91)
        2:27.55 (30.92)     2:59.15 (31.60)     3:30.76 (31.61)     4:01.87 (31.11)
        4:33.17 (31.30)     5:02.73 (29.56)                                        
  2 O'Reilly, Patrick J       16 North Shore-MR       5:07.05    5:09.89 JO     
                  27.07       56.75 (29.68)     1:27.07 (30.32)     1:57.96 (30.89)
        2:29.17 (31.21)     3:00.78 (31.61)     3:33.15 (32.37)     4:05.58 (32.43)
        4:38.07 (32.49)     5:09.89 (31.82)                                        
  3 Barnett, Kevin            16 HAA-MR               5:17.84    5:18.41 JO     
                  26.83       56.39 (29.56)     1:27.21 (30.82)     1:59.31 (32.10)
        2:31.44 (32.13)     3:04.60 (33.16)     3:37.83 (33.23)     4:11.78 (33.95)
        4:45.32 (33.54)     5:18.41 (33.09)                                        
  4 Vanwinkle, John J         15 North Shore-MR       5:35.00    5:36.44        
                  28.07       59.34 (31.27)     1:32.07 (32.73)     2:05.36 (33.29)
        2:38.86 (33.50)     3:13.17 (34.31)     3:48.39 (35.22)     4:24.03 (35.64)
        5:00.29 (36.26)     5:36.44 (36.15)                                        
  5 Schwab, Taylor M          15 North Shore-MR       5:35.23    5:36.95        
                  28.19       59.87 (31.68)     1:33.55 (33.68)     2:08.30 (34.75)
        2:43.60 (35.30)     3:18.82 (35.22)     3:53.39 (34.57)     4:29.38 (35.99)
        5:03.79 (34.41)     5:36.95 (33.16)                                        
  6 Scholz, Philip            17 TVSC-MR              5:52.87    5:58.47        
                  34.58     1:07.99 (33.41)     1:42.47 (34.48)     2:18.62 (36.15)
        2:53.71 (35.09)     3:30.84 (37.13)     4:08.33 (37.49)     4:44.32 (35.99)
        5:18.36 (34.04)     5:58.47 (40.11)                                        
  7 Murphy, Chris             17 IA-MR                6:06.36    5:58.76        
                  30.65     1:05.15 (34.50)     1:41.28 (36.13)     2:18.40 (37.12)
        2:55.85 (37.45)     3:32.72 (36.87)     4:10.14 (37.42)     4:47.35 (37.21)
        5:24.65 (37.30)     5:58.76 (34.11)                                        
  8 Fine, Emil                15 TVSC-MR              6:11.92    5:59.75        
                  30.22     1:05.11 (34.89)     1:41.57 (36.46)     2:18.67 (37.10)
        2:55.49 (36.82)     3:33.02 (37.53)     4:09.98 (36.96)     4:48.36 (38.38)
        5:24.72 (36.36)     5:59.75 (35.03)                                        
  9 St Jean, Bryan            15 TVSC-MR              6:29.09    6:05.62        
                  31.38     1:07.30 (35.92)     1:44.59 (37.29)     2:22.33 (37.74)
        2:59.43 (37.10)     3:38.00 (38.57)     4:15.83 (37.83)     4:53.36 (37.53)
        5:30.17 (36.81)     6:05.62 (35.45)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  JO
        5:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M         12 TVSC-MR              5:16.61    4:59.64 JO     
                  30.51     1:06.17 (35.66)     1:45.13 (38.96)     2:23.02 (37.89)
        3:05.26 (42.24)     3:47.39 (42.13)     4:24.86 (37.47)     4:59.64 (34.78)
  2 Brennan, Cassidy C        12 TVSC-MR              5:26.84    5:14.66 JO     
                  32.74     1:12.21 (39.47)     1:54.11 (41.90)     2:34.87 (40.76)
        3:19.77 (44.90)     4:06.01 (46.24)     4:40.58 (34.57)     5:14.66 (34.08)
  3 Muller, Kristin N         12 TVSC-MR              5:35.00    5:16.52 JO     
                  36.04     1:22.26 (46.22)     2:01.50 (39.24)     2:38.44 (36.94)
        3:22.52 (44.08)     4:07.23 (44.71)     4:42.50 (35.27)     5:16.52 (34.02)
  4 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       11 TVSC-MR              5:45.00    5:19.49 JO     
                  33.32     1:12.64 (39.32)     1:54.18 (41.54)     2:35.19 (41.01)
        3:19.35 (44.16)     4:04.30 (44.95)     4:42.27 (37.97)     5:19.49 (37.22)
  5 DaSilva, Taylor A         12 TVSC-MR              5:31.46    5:23.81 JO     
                  33.29     1:13.18 (39.89)     1:53.87 (40.69)     2:33.86 (39.99)
        3:21.46 (47.60)     4:09.96 (48.50)     4:47.75 (37.79)     5:23.81 (36.06)
  6 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:24.72 JO     
                  34.06     1:15.18 (41.12)     1:56.66 (41.48)     2:38.54 (41.88)
        3:24.16 (45.62)     4:11.36 (47.20)     4:48.95 (37.59)     5:24.72 (35.77)
  7 Fabrizio, Jessica M       11 North Shore-MR       5:45.00    5:32.87 SILV   
                  36.93     1:21.90 (44.97)     2:05.23 (43.33)     2:45.97 (40.74)
        3:32.80 (46.83)     4:20.34 (47.54)     4:56.95 (36.61)     5:32.87 (35.92)
  8 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:40.00 SILV   
                  37.99     1:22.95 (44.96)     2:05.82 (42.87)     2:47.74 (41.92)
        3:39.68 (51.94)     4:31.05 (51.37)     5:06.38 (35.33)     5:40.00 (33.62)
  9 Tan, Emily A              12 LIAC-MR              5:50.00    5:40.41 SILV   
                  38.46     1:25.98 (47.52)     2:12.11 (46.13)     2:54.83 (42.72)
        3:39.39 (44.56)     4:25.68 (46.29)     5:05.25 (39.57)     5:40.41 (35.16)
 10 Zawatson, Cady            11 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    5:44.55 SILV   
                  37.03     1:22.77 (45.74)     2:07.35 (44.58)     2:50.54 (43.19)
        3:39.63 (49.09)     4:29.98 (50.35)     5:07.84 (37.86)     5:44.55 (36.71)
 11 Goldson, Olivia R         12 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:20.79        
                  43.48     1:31.75 (48.27)   3:04.04 (1:32.29)                    
            4:00.24 ( )     4:56.40 (56.16)     5:38.84 (42.44)     6:20.79 (41.95)
 
Event 10  Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  JO
        5:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    4:58.67 JO     
                  33.29     1:10.23 (36.94)     1:50.22 (39.99)     2:29.75 (39.53)
        3:10.93 (41.18)     3:53.08 (42.15)     4:26.69 (33.61)     4:58.67 (31.98)
  2 Yang, Patrick             11 LIAC-MR              5:40.00    5:01.35 JO     
                  31.21     1:09.39 (38.18)     1:47.74 (38.35)     2:26.61 (38.87)
        3:11.56 (44.95)     3:55.12 (43.56)     4:27.47 (32.35)     5:01.35 (33.88)
  3 Woodhead, Bryan P         12 TVSC-MR              5:15.00    5:14.00 JO     
                  31.04     1:08.56 (37.52)     1:48.62 (40.06)     2:29.04 (40.42)
        3:15.23 (46.19)     4:02.37 (47.14)     4:37.96 (35.59)     5:14.00 (36.04)
  4 Malkin, Charles C         11 North Shore-MR       7:00.00    5:28.22 SILV   
                  32.02     1:10.08 (38.06)     1:53.48 (43.40)     2:37.81 (44.33)
        3:24.90 (47.09)     4:14.33 (49.43)     4:51.36 (37.03)     5:28.22 (36.86)
  5 Dutton, Matthew T         11 HAA-MR               5:45.25    5:29.23 SILV   
                  33.93     1:13.68 (39.75)     1:54.37 (40.69)     2:35.21 (40.84)
        3:26.72 (51.51)     4:17.56 (50.84)     4:54.05 (36.49)     5:29.23 (35.18)
  6 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-MR                6:50.19    5:56.04 SILV   
                  36.61     1:21.56 (44.95)     2:05.21 (43.65)     2:49.07 (43.86)
        3:42.85 (53.78)     4:35.92 (53.07)     5:16.23 (40.31)     5:56.04 (39.81)
  7 Crilly, Dennis J          12 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:11.65        
                  41.87     1:32.89 (51.02)     2:23.27 (50.38)     3:12.52 (49.25)
        4:00.08 (47.56)     4:49.97 (49.89)     5:31.88 (41.91)     6:11.65 (39.77)
  8 Kim, Sean Y               10 LIAC-MR              7:00.00    6:20.57        
                  42.15     1:33.16 (51.01)     2:21.31 (48.15)     3:06.45 (45.14)
        4:03.82 (57.37)     5:00.95 (57.13)     5:41.93 (40.98)     6:20.57 (38.64)
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:03.99  ZQ
        5:07.99  JO
        5:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                5:01.17    4:46.86 ZQ     
                  29.34     1:03.71 (34.37)     1:40.10 (36.39)     2:16.27 (36.17)
        2:57.87 (41.60)     3:41.51 (43.64)     4:14.65 (33.14)     4:46.86 (32.21)
  2 Carballeira, Kim A        14 TVSC-MR              4:54.72    4:54.20 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:06.27 (35.26)     1:44.03 (37.76)     2:20.64 (36.61)
        3:04.93 (44.29)     3:49.48 (44.55)     4:22.19 (32.71)     4:54.20 (32.01)
  3 Magliola, Kristen M       14 TVSC-MR              5:01.34    4:54.85 ZQ     
                  15.93     1:08.44 (52.51)     1:45.96 (37.52)     2:23.44 (37.48)
        3:04.21 (40.77)     3:46.81 (42.60)     4:21.35 (34.54)     4:54.85 (33.50)
  4 Birkmire, Jenna M         14 TVSC-MR              5:05.00    4:56.86 ZQ     
                  29.99     1:04.72 (34.73)     1:42.35 (37.63)     2:19.12 (36.77)
        3:02.42 (43.30)     3:46.81 (44.39)     4:22.60 (35.79)     4:56.86 (34.26)
  5 Purdy, Kristen L          13 TVSC-MR              5:14.43    5:00.46 ZQ     
                  31.12     1:07.37 (36.25)     1:45.16 (37.79)     2:21.89 (36.73)
        3:06.52 (44.63)     3:50.41 (43.89)     4:26.02 (35.61)     5:00.46 (34.44)
  6 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR              5:24.71    5:08.02 SILV   
                  31.15     1:07.81 (36.66)     1:46.53 (38.72)     2:25.52 (38.99)
        3:11.50 (45.98)     3:58.69 (47.19)     4:33.70 (35.01)     5:08.02 (34.32)
  7 Conard, Kate E            14 TVSC-MR              5:20.00    5:08.62 SILV   
                  33.96     1:14.17 (40.21)     1:52.38 (38.21)     2:29.61 (37.23)
        3:17.08 (47.47)     4:02.83 (45.75)     4:37.21 (34.38)     5:08.62 (31.41)
  8 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    13 TVSC-MR              5:06.63    5:09.78 SILV   
                  32.84     1:12.67 (39.83)     1:51.60 (38.93)     2:31.04 (39.44)
        3:15.26 (44.22)     3:59.62 (44.36)     4:35.08 (35.46)     5:09.78 (34.70)
  9 Lampe, Shannon E          13 TVSC-MR              5:34.20    5:14.32 SILV   
                  33.30     1:11.55 (38.25)     1:51.77 (40.22)     2:31.41 (39.64)
        3:17.16 (45.75)     4:02.87 (45.71)     4:39.01 (36.14)     5:14.32 (35.31)
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:56.99  ZQ
        5:00.99  JO
        5:22.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      14 TVSC-MR              4:10.78    4:17.83 ZQ     
                  26.71       57.34 (30.63)     1:28.60 (31.26)     1:59.46 (30.86)
        2:38.75 (39.29)     3:18.44 (39.69)     3:49.02 (30.58)     4:17.83 (28.81)
  2 Smit, Kevin P             14 TVSC-MR              4:27.10    4:42.26 ZQ     
                  29.49     1:02.95 (33.46)     1:37.91 (34.96)     2:12.81 (34.90)
        2:54.11 (41.30)     3:35.90 (41.79)     4:09.44 (33.54)     4:42.26 (32.82)
  3 Dowling, Mark G           14 TVSC-MR              4:53.03    4:54.05 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:07.20 (36.10)     1:46.06 (38.86)     2:24.67 (38.61)
        3:06.48 (41.81)     3:48.01 (41.53)     4:22.15 (34.14)     4:54.05 (31.90)
  4 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     14 TVSC-MR              4:57.86    4:55.02 ZQ     
                  30.60     1:06.51 (35.91)     1:45.64 (39.13)     2:25.58 (39.94)
        3:07.18 (41.60)     3:50.64 (43.46)     4:24.34 (33.70)     4:55.02 (30.68)
  5 Clark, Matthew A          14 TVSC-MR              5:25.00    5:03.71 SILV   
                  33.20     1:13.39 (40.19)     1:51.77 (38.38)     2:28.76 (36.99)
        3:10.97 (42.21)     3:53.74 (42.77)     4:29.80 (36.06)     5:03.71 (33.91)
  6 Woodhead, Derek R         13 TVSC-MR              5:15.00    5:04.85 SILV   
                  30.55     1:06.47 (35.92)     1:45.36 (38.89)     2:24.45 (39.09)
        3:09.05 (44.60)     3:54.75 (45.70)     4:29.35 (34.60)     5:04.85 (35.50)
  7 Dowling, Jake A           13 TVSC-MR              5:14.07    5:14.52 SILV   
                  31.58     1:07.83 (36.25)     1:46.89 (39.06)     2:26.26 (39.37)
        3:12.81 (46.55)     4:02.69 (49.88)     4:39.61 (36.92)     5:14.52 (34.91)
  8 Hausmann, Edward C        13 WISC-MR              5:50.00    5:17.98 SILV   
                  31.20     1:08.43 (37.23)     1:48.90 (40.47)     2:28.52 (39.62)
        3:15.40 (46.88)     4:04.80 (49.40)     4:43.07 (38.27)     5:17.98 (34.91)
  9 Chiang, Winston F         13 North Shore-MR       6:00.00    5:27.88        
                  33.83     1:15.16 (41.33)     1:55.17 (40.01)     2:34.87 (39.70)
        3:21.96 (47.09)     4:10.88 (48.92)     4:49.50 (38.62)     5:27.88 (38.38)
 
Event 13  Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:01.39  ZQ
        5:04.99  JO
        5:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papish, Molly F           15 TVSC-MR              4:41.81    4:51.47 ZQ     
                  31.05     1:06.00 (34.95)     1:42.66 (36.66)     2:20.02 (37.36)
        3:02.73 (42.71)     3:46.67 (43.94)     4:19.63 (32.96)     4:51.47 (31.84)
  2 Veccia, Samantha J        16 North Shore-MR       5:13.68    4:54.03 ZQ     
                  31.93     1:09.70 (37.77)     1:49.02 (39.32)     2:26.27 (37.25)
        3:05.45 (39.18)     3:45.76 (40.31)     4:20.72 (34.96)     4:54.03 (33.31)
  3 Sprow, Alana M            16 TVSC-MR              5:10.00    4:58.51 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:10.05 (38.27)     1:48.88 (38.83)     2:26.89 (38.01)
        3:07.54 (40.65)     3:48.80 (41.26)     4:24.10 (35.30)     4:58.51 (34.41)
  4 Purdy, Dana R             15 TVSC-MR              5:05.02    5:03.38 JO     
                  32.11     1:10.25 (38.14)     1:49.45 (39.20)     2:27.86 (38.41)
        3:11.13 (43.27)     3:53.87 (42.74)     4:29.20 (35.33)     5:03.38 (34.18)
  5 Citron, Ashley E          15 TVSC-MR              5:05.35    5:06.09 SILV   
                  32.92     1:10.31 (37.39)     1:50.37 (40.06)     2:30.11 (39.74)
        3:12.88 (42.77)     3:56.67 (43.79)     4:32.04 (35.37)     5:06.09 (34.05)
  6 Dowd, Caitlin E           16 TVSC-MR              5:23.79    5:09.51 SILV   
                  31.81     1:09.94 (38.13)     1:49.91 (39.97)     2:29.79 (39.88)
        3:11.98 (42.19)     3:55.41 (43.43)     4:32.49 (37.08)     5:09.51 (37.02)
  7 Hutzler, Kayla M          16 TVSC-MR              5:02.57    5:10.94 SILV   
                  32.43     1:11.13 (38.70)     1:51.35 (40.22)     2:31.83 (40.48)
        3:13.88 (42.05)     3:57.16 (43.28)     4:34.50 (37.34)     5:10.94 (36.44)
  8 Davis, Lauren             15 HAA-MR               5:44.23    5:33.66 SILV   
                  36.53     1:21.13 (44.60)     2:04.39 (43.26)     2:46.39 (42.00)
        3:31.55 (45.16)     4:18.20 (46.65)     4:56.99 (38.79)     5:33.66 (36.67)
  9 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      15 TVSC-MR              5:19.99    5:33.76 SILV   
                  35.87     1:20.06 (44.19)     2:02.02 (41.96)     2:43.73 (41.71)
        3:31.45 (47.72)     4:19.63 (48.18)     4:57.90 (38.27)     5:33.76 (35.86)
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.19  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       10 TVSC-MR              1:00.99    1:02.59 ZQ     
                  30.46     1:02.59 (32.13)                                        
  2 Toback, Gabbie N          10 LIAC-MR              1:07.72    1:07.76 ZQ     
                  33.23     1:07.76 (34.53)                                        
  3 Riggio, Gina M            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.95    1:08.42 JO     
                  32.41     1:08.42 (36.01)                                        
  4 Catano, Tiffany            9 IA-MR                1:09.48    1:08.86 JO     
                  33.21     1:08.86 (35.65)                                        
  5 Eastman, Lizard M         10 LIAC-MR              1:10.64    1:09.14 JO     
                  32.81     1:09.14 (36.33)                                        
  6 Hogan, Anna M             10 TVSC-MR              1:11.20    1:09.70 JO     
                  33.17     1:09.70 (36.53)                                        
  7 Woodhead, Sandi C         10 TVSC-MR              1:10.91    1:10.01 JO     
                  33.16     1:10.01 (36.85)                                        
  8 Lampe, Colleen M          10 TVSC-MR              1:12.74    1:10.22 JO     
                  34.27     1:10.22 (35.95)                                        
  9 Barry, Amanda E           10 WISC-MR              1:11.62    1:10.24 JO     
                  33.67     1:10.24 (36.57)                                        
 10 Treble, Molly M            9 LIAC-MR              1:13.24    1:11.23 JO     
                  34.59     1:11.23 (36.64)                                        
 11 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR              1:10.84    1:11.54 SILV   
                  34.19     1:11.54 (37.35)                                        
 12 Rohan, Alexa B            10 North Shore-MR       1:14.57    1:13.08 SILV   
                  34.45     1:13.08 (38.63)                                        
 13 Hutzler, Alexandra P       9 TVSC-MR              1:16.74    1:13.41 SILV   
                  34.14     1:13.41 (39.27)                                        
 14 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                1:14.57    1:14.14 SILV   
                  34.94     1:14.14 (39.20)                                        
 15 Bennett, Christina L      10 TVSC-MR              1:18.41    1:14.44 SILV   
                  34.39     1:14.44 (40.05)                                        
 16 Whelan, Erin T            10 North Shore-MR       1:14.15    1:15.14 SILV   
                  36.04     1:15.14 (39.10)                                        
 17 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR               1:17.69    1:15.50 SILV   
 18 Kranis, Genna L           10 LIAC-MR              1:18.05    1:15.56 SILV   
                  36.14     1:15.56 (39.42)                                        
 19 Leonardo, Alexandra R     10 LIAC-MR              1:14.57    1:15.61 SILV   
                  36.64     1:15.61 (38.97)                                        
 20 Whalen, Bridget           10 WISC-MR              1:20.35    1:16.17 SILV   
                  34.33     1:16.17 (41.84)                                        
 21 Massillon, Arielle J      10 LIAC-MR              1:17.61    1:16.71 SILV   
                  36.39     1:16.71 (40.32)                                        
 22 Danin, Kylie L             9 WISC-MR              1:19.29    1:16.87 SILV   
                  35.75     1:16.87 (41.12)                                        
 23 Bamba, Katrina M           9 LIAC-MR              1:16.35    1:17.19 SILV   
                  37.03     1:17.19 (40.16)                                        
 24 Stansbury, Kate            9 TVSC-MR              1:22.02    1:17.51 SILV   
                  36.04     1:17.51 (41.47)                                        
 25 Koch, Julianne A           9 LIND-MR              1:22.76    1:18.27 SILV   
                  38.02     1:18.27 (40.25)                                        
 26 Bertini, Rachael N         9 TVSC-MR              1:20.85    1:18.46 SILV   
                  38.09     1:18.46 (40.37)                                        
 27 Johnson, Christina M      10 LIAC-MR              1:15.45    1:18.83 SILV   
                  35.77     1:18.83 (43.06)                                        
 28 Rush, Meaghan C           10 LIAC-MR              1:19.83    1:18.97 SILV   
                  38.13     1:18.97 (40.84)                                        
 29 Patrick, Trudiann O       10 LIAC-MR              1:19.92    1:19.30 SILV   
                  35.72     1:19.30 (43.58)                                        
 30 Bischoff, Melissa R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.90    1:19.31 SILV   
                  37.41     1:19.31 (41.90)                                        
 31 Tierney, Lauren C          9 LIAC-MR              1:21.61    1:19.63 SILV   
                  38.38     1:19.63 (41.25)                                        
 32 Kalletta, Claire M         9 IA-MR                1:22.40    1:20.47 SILV   
                  37.27     1:20.47 (43.20)                                        
 33 Boriskin, Madison E        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.64    1:20.51 SILV   
                  38.02     1:20.51 (42.49)                                        
 34 Casey, Shannon            10 WISC-MR              1:19.48    1:20.61 SILV   
                  37.95     1:20.61 (42.66)                                        
 35 Proffit, Alexa M          10 TVSC-MR              1:25.47    1:20.70 SILV   
                  36.04     1:20.70 (44.66)                                        
 35 Meringolo, Phoebe          9 WISC-MR              1:23.38    1:20.70 SILV   
                  36.49     1:20.70 (44.21)                                        
 37 Occhiogrosso, Christine   10 TVSC-MR              1:24.43    1:20.88 SILV   
                  38.66     1:20.88 (42.22)                                        
 38 Pfaffe, Alyssa            10 WISC-MR              1:22.14    1:21.23 SILV   
                  37.41     1:21.23 (43.82)                                        
 39 Carey, Alanna N            9 TVSC-MR              1:29.63    1:21.31 SILV   
                  39.55     1:21.31 (41.76)                                        
 40 Connor, Deirdre A          9 HAA-MR               1:24.16    1:21.35 SILV   
                  38.63     1:21.35 (42.72)                                        
 41 Ostrander, Emily E        10 TVSC-MR              1:19.91    1:21.74        
                  37.31     1:21.74 (44.43)                                        
 42 Aiello, Kayleigh M         9 TVSC-MR              1:30.06    1:22.52        
                  38.40     1:22.52 (44.12)                                        
 43 Zehner, Lauren F          10 North Shore-MR       1:25.26    1:22.83        
                  38.58     1:22.83 (44.25)                                        
 44 Crisci, Angelia           10 WISC-MR              1:27.74    1:23.02        
                  37.98     1:23.02 (45.04)                                        
 45 boland, lindsey            9 WISC-MR              1:29.00    1:23.04        
                  38.58     1:23.04 (44.46)                                        
 46 Desousa, Dana              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.09    1:23.44        
                  39.16     1:23.44 (44.28)                                        
 47 Piatek, Gabriela          10 LIAC-MR              1:33.83    1:23.69        
                  17.03   1:23.69 (1:06.66)                                        
 48 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR              1:20.86    1:23.84        
                  39.62     1:23.84 (44.22)                                        
 49 Matthes, Kelly            10 WISC-MR              1:24.49    1:24.13        
                  40.23     1:24.13 (43.90)                                        
 50 Quick, Lisa K             10 LIAC-MR              1:25.03    1:24.55        
                  41.14     1:24.55 (43.41)                                        
 51 Laird, Courtney R          9 LIAC-MR              1:24.69    1:24.68        
                  40.00     1:24.68 (44.68)                                        
 52 Boyko, Jaime P            10 LIAC-MR              1:28.49    1:25.07        
                  41.82     1:25.07 (43.25)                                        
 53 Rashid, Jasmine            9 LIAC-MR              1:25.75    1:25.27        
                  41.44     1:25.27 (43.83)                                        
 54 Marsiello, Lauren T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.50    1:25.95        
                  40.52     1:25.95 (45.43)                                        
 55 Shutowich, Kira            9 TVSC-MR              1:31.14    1:26.07        
                  40.59     1:26.07 (45.48)                                        
 56 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       10 TVSC-MR              1:24.48    1:26.13        
                  39.32     1:26.13 (46.81)                                        
 57 Guastella, Emma            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.02    1:26.40        
                  40.70     1:26.40 (45.70)                                        
 58 Hodosky, Jessica L        10 HAA-MR               1:27.76    1:26.72        
                  41.52     1:26.72 (45.20)                                        
 59 Acompora, Ashley D         9 LIND-MR              1:29.02    1:26.75        
                  42.15     1:26.75 (44.60)                                        
 60 Mirro, Dana N             10 LIAC-MR              1:38.56    1:26.92        
                  41.76     1:26.92 (45.16)                                        
 61 Abramowitz, Rachel N       9 LIAC-MR              1:21.46    1:27.39        
                  40.65     1:27.39 (46.74)                                        
 62 Kolsch, Rachel M          10 TVSC-MR              1:30.85    1:27.79        
                  40.10     1:27.79 (47.69)                                        
 63 Sess, Danika E            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.16    1:27.82        
                  40.11     1:27.82 (47.71)                                        
 64 Reumann, Elise K           9 North Shore-MR       1:31.23    1:27.91        
                  10.84   1:27.91 (1:17.07)                                        
 65 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR               1:28.51    1:28.65        
                  40.58     1:28.65 (48.07)                                        
 66 Stampelos, Joanna P       10 TVSC-MR              1:37.08    1:29.21        
                  42.05     1:29.21 (47.16)                                        
 67 Burton, Emily              9 WISC-MR              1:29.73    1:29.44        
                  41.34     1:29.44 (48.10)                                        
 68 Newton, Melanie S          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.70    1:29.91        
                  41.26     1:29.91 (48.65)                                        
 69 Lotito, Taylor P           9 LIAC-MR              1:41.55    1:30.45        
                  44.99     1:30.45 (45.46)                                        
 70 Roche, Bridget E           9 LIND-MR              1:37.02    1:30.60        
                  42.79     1:30.60 (47.81)                                        
 71 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR               1:32.25    1:30.64        
                  41.73     1:30.64 (48.91)                                        
 72 King, Maura B              9 IA-MR                1:28.01    1:30.95        
                  43.53     1:30.95 (47.42)                                        
 73 Olazabal, Gabrielle        9 LIAC-MR              1:21.59    1:31.39        
                  47.92     1:31.39 (43.47)                                        
 74 Mejia, Nicole              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.63    1:31.61        
                  42.49     1:31.61 (49.12)                                        
 75 Haedrich, Mary            10 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:31.73        
                  41.13     1:31.73 (50.60)                                        
 76 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:31.81        
                  42.15     1:31.81 (49.66)                                        
 77 Boland, Kiley S           10 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:32.48        
                  42.48     1:32.48 (50.00)                                        
 78 Statham, Alison M         10 TVSC-MR              1:33.62    1:32.69        
                  43.49     1:32.69 (49.20)                                        
 79 Aquilina, Samantha D      10 TVSC-MR              1:29.28    1:33.04        
                  41.69     1:33.04 (51.35)                                        
 80 Darcy, Catherine           9 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:33.07        
                  43.79     1:33.07 (49.28)                                        
 81 Gonzalez, Crystal L       10 TVSC-MR              1:28.49    1:33.51        
                  43.36     1:33.51 (50.15)                                        
 82 O'Donnell, Mckenzie       10 WISC-MR              1:42.45    1:33.64        
 83 Flaherty, Danielle J      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.89    1:34.02        
                  43.04     1:34.02 (50.98)                                        
 84 Troiano, Morgan K          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.10    1:34.37        
                  42.57     1:34.37 (51.80)                                        
 85 Perrone, Amanda J          9 North Shore-MR       1:33.05    1:34.56        
                  43.58     1:34.56 (50.98)                                        
 86 Catterson, Sarah E         9 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:34.76        
                  43.90     1:34.76 (50.86)                                        
 87 Gress, Samantha X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.09    1:35.02        
                  44.59     1:35.02 (50.43)                                        
 88 Tufariello, Domenique     10 TVSC-MR              1:46.54    1:35.48        
                  43.97     1:35.48 (51.51)                                        
 89 Jin, Tammy                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.22    1:36.21        
                  43.12     1:36.21 (53.09)                                        
 90 McNelis, Kara E           10 LIAC-MR              1:40.62    1:36.26        
                  44.94     1:36.26 (51.32)                                        
 91 Moreau, Kate F             9 North Shore-MR       1:47.39    1:36.30        
                  45.22     1:36.30 (51.08)                                        
 92 Katz, Megan A             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.59    1:36.67        
                  42.10     1:36.67 (54.57)                                        
 93 Torrico, Samantha A        9 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:36.95        
                  42.75     1:36.95 (54.20)                                        
 94 Kneessy, Lauren M          9 TVSC-MR              1:36.27    1:37.81        
                  44.34     1:37.81 (53.47)                                        
 95 Gorospe, Sam A            10 IA-MR                1:48.56    1:39.13        
                  46.87     1:39.13 (52.26)                                        
 96 Lyver, Shannon M           9 IA-MR                1:44.13    1:39.86        
                  46.67     1:39.86 (53.19)                                        
 97 Spirio, Casey             10 HAA-MR               1:42.69    1:40.27        
                  44.81     1:40.27 (55.46)                                        
 98 Franco, Maria F           10 TVSC-MR              1:40.00    1:40.49        
                  43.12     1:40.49 (57.37)                                        
 99 Bassi, Bridget K          10 TVSC-MR              1:38.00    1:41.05        
                  48.02     1:41.05 (53.03)                                        
100 Rajput, Aikta              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.40    1:42.26        
                  47.90     1:42.26 (54.36)                                        
101 Krusinski, Hannah J       10 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:44.68        
                  47.79     1:44.68 (56.89)                                        
102 Sack, Courtney A          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.87    1:45.27        
                  45.67     1:45.27 (59.60)                                        
103 Chapey, Geraldine         10 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:49.05        
                  40.41   1:49.05 (1:08.64)                                        
104 LoBuglio, Christina M     10 LIAC-MR              2:01.48    1:49.27        
                  47.72   1:49.27 (1:01.55)                                        
105 Scotti, Erin N            10 TVSC-MR              1:53.45    1:53.49        
                  49.94   1:53.49 (1:03.55)                                        
106 Tedesco, Brooke            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.82    1:57.15        
                  54.12   1:57.15 (1:03.03)                                        
107 Ventura, Nicole           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.90    2:03.58        
                  57.42   2:03.58 (1:06.16)                                        
108 Reid, Alyssa A            10 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:03.84        
                  55.73   2:03.84 (1:08.11)                                        
109 Nadler, Lindsey B         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    2:08.21        
                  50.93   2:08.21 (1:17.28)                                        
110 Feinberg, Abigail S        9 TVSC-MR              2:10.00    2:15.76        
                1:00.57   2:15.76 (1:15.19)                                        
 -- Qin, Emily S               9 TVSC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.79  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Sean Y               10 LIAC-MR              1:06.20    1:07.74 ZQ     
                  32.96     1:07.74 (34.78)                                        
  2 Santoro, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR              1:08.39    1:08.42 ZQ     
                  33.05     1:08.42 (35.37)                                        
  3 Konarski, Kevin R         10 LIND-MR              1:09.40    1:09.00 ZQ     
                  33.33     1:09.00 (35.67)                                        
  4 Rosa, Jack M               9 IA-MR                1:14.80    1:13.09 SILV   
                  34.46     1:13.09 (38.63)                                        
  5 McHugh, Chase T           10 TVSC-MR              1:17.65    1:13.91 SILV   
                  35.14     1:13.91 (38.77)                                        
  6 Charles, Brandon K        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.04    1:14.38 SILV   
                  34.81     1:14.38 (39.57)                                        
  7 Finnegan, Dan P           10 LIAC-MR              1:16.20    1:14.92 SILV   
                  36.71     1:14.92 (38.21)                                        
  8 Wang, Eric                 9 LIAC-MR              1:14.10    1:14.97 SILV   
                  35.54     1:14.97 (39.43)                                        
  9 Broderick, Joseph S       10 WISC-MR              1:15.48    1:15.73 SILV   
                  37.12     1:15.73 (38.61)                                        
 10 Zarriello, Kyle D         10 LIAC-MR              1:17.53    1:16.22 SILV   
                  36.78     1:16.22 (39.44)                                        
 11 Finnegan, Matt F          10 LIAC-MR              1:17.96    1:16.75 SILV   
                  36.87     1:16.75 (39.88)                                        
 12 Skitmore, Christian A     10 North Shore-MR       1:23.18    1:18.97 SILV   
                  37.56     1:18.97 (41.41)                                        
 13 Drennan, Patrick M        10 WISC-MR              1:19.88    1:19.01 SILV   
                  36.86     1:19.01 (42.15)                                        
 14 Pawelko, John M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.24    1:19.76 SILV   
                  37.81     1:19.76 (41.95)                                        
 15 Spillane, Kyle P          10 TVSC-MR              1:19.88    1:19.81 SILV   
                  37.61     1:19.81 (42.20)                                        
 16 Christianson, Keith G      9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:20.89 SILV   
                  38.77     1:20.89 (42.12)                                        
 17 Eghrari, Ryan C           10 TVSC-MR              1:21.76    1:21.02 SILV   
                  37.85     1:21.02 (43.17)                                        
 18 Nussbaum, Tyler J          9 LIAC-MR              1:27.07    1:21.56        
                  38.36     1:21.56 (43.20)                                        
 19 Schwab, Griffin B          9 North Shore-MR       1:25.21    1:22.27        
                  39.54     1:22.27 (42.73)                                        
 20 Lavin, Michael G          10 LIND-MR              1:22.60    1:22.30        
                  40.24     1:22.30 (42.06)                                        
 21 Blesi, Frank J             9 LIAC-MR              1:22.21    1:22.40        
                  38.71     1:22.40 (43.69)                                        
 22 Wang, Eric E               9 TVSC-MR              1:32.00    1:22.51        
                  37.77     1:22.51 (44.74)                                        
 23 Hayes, Nolan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.90    1:22.71        
                  39.66     1:22.71 (43.05)                                        
 24 DiMaria, Michael J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.79    1:23.77        
                  38.95     1:23.77 (44.82)                                        
 25 Colonna, Nicolas           9 WISC-MR              2:10.00    1:24.79        
                  39.39     1:24.79 (45.40)                                        
 26 Maldonado, Steven B       10 North Shore-MR       1:26.79    1:25.02        
                  39.58     1:25.02 (45.44)                                        
 27 Zhu, Felix                10 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:26.26        
                  41.00     1:26.26 (45.26)                                        
 28 Gupta, Shashank            9 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.56    1:26.56        
                  41.32     1:26.56 (45.24)                                        
 29 Pozmanter, Matthew S       9 TVSC-MR              1:26.65    1:26.91        
                  38.87     1:26.91 (48.04)                                        
 30 Veccia, James V           10 North Shore-MR       1:30.29    1:28.01        
                  42.15     1:28.01 (45.86)                                        
 31 Medvedev, Nik              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.43    1:28.64        
                  40.71     1:28.64 (47.93)                                        
 32 Petraco, Timothy J        10 TVSC-MR              1:28.84    1:28.79        
                  41.63     1:28.79 (47.16)                                        
 33 Buonaiuto, Jake            9 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:29.02        
                  41.12     1:29.02 (47.90)                                        
 34 Gowargy, John A           10 LIAC-MR              1:30.07    1:29.08        
                  42.89     1:29.08 (46.19)                                        
 35 Sanders, Elijah H          9 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:30.37        
                  42.18     1:30.37 (48.19)                                        
 36 Cremer, Brian K            9 IA-MR                1:34.80    1:33.11        
                  44.47     1:33.11 (48.64)                                        
 37 Germain, David A           9 North Shore-MR       1:31.88    1:33.89        
                  44.46     1:33.89 (49.43)                                        
 38 Havelis, Matthew L        10 TVSC-MR              1:35.00    1:34.12        
                  42.67     1:34.12 (51.45)                                        
 39 Carlin, Michael H          9 TVSC-MR              1:43.32    1:35.83        
                  42.16     1:35.83 (53.67)                                        
 40 Lifavi, Jesse T           10 IA-MR                1:32.11    1:36.00        
                  45.74     1:36.00 (50.26)                                        
 41 Block, Ryan I             10 TVSC-MR              2:13.00    1:37.66        
                  44.95     1:37.66 (52.71)                                        
 42 Liu, Alex                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.90    1:38.06        
                  44.53     1:38.06 (53.53)                                        
 43 Louison, James B           9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:38.39        
                  47.45     1:38.39 (50.94)                                        
 44 Delmore, Eric J            9 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.87    1:38.49        
                  46.51     1:38.49 (51.98)                                        
 45 Harkin, Ryan G             9 TVSC-MR              2:01.31    1:38.95        
 46 Clark, Michael A          10 TVSC-MR              2:24.80    1:39.82        
                  45.18     1:39.82 (54.64)                                        
 47 Gao, Ryan X                9 TVSC-MR              1:33.98    1:40.04        
                  45.00     1:40.04 (55.04)                                        
 48 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.76    1:41.56        
                  48.13     1:41.56 (53.43)                                        
 49 Garner, Jack W            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:58.54    1:42.05        
                  49.14     1:42.05 (52.91)                                        
 50 Kaplan, Jake T            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.15    1:42.21        
                  47.65     1:42.21 (54.56)                                        
 51 Clark, Thomas P           10 TVSC-MR              2:05.71    1:42.30        
                  43.77     1:42.30 (58.53)                                        
 52 Gavigan, Zach Z            9 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    1:43.88        
                  46.99     1:43.88 (56.89)                                        
 53 Gavin, Will                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.12    1:46.69        
                  48.65     1:46.69 (58.04)                                        
 54 Pae, Alexander M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.00    1:48.16        
                  47.95   1:48.16 (1:00.21)                                        
 55 Siegel, Ethan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.55    1:49.03        
                  50.43     1:49.03 (58.60)                                        
 56 Peskett, Brandon W         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.95    1:49.59        
                  48.52   1:49.59 (1:01.07)                                        
 57 Arcidiacono, Stephen G     9 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:49.64        
                  53.30     1:49.64 (56.34)                                        
 58 Rose, Steven M             9 TVSC-MR              2:10.00    1:50.72        
                  51.37     1:50.72 (59.35)                                        
 59 Hansen, Daniel J           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.14    1:59.68        
                  53.38   1:59.68 (1:06.30)                                        
 60 Chen, Ray                 10 TVSC-MR              2:20.00    2:00.33        
                  52.89   2:00.33 (1:07.44)                                        
 62 Press, Jack M              9 North Shore-MR       1:56.55    2:03.14        
                  57.54   2:03.14 (1:05.60)                                        
 63 Drueckhammer, James D     10 TVSC-MR              2:18.87    2:04.53        
                  55.56   2:04.53 (1:08.97)                                        
 64 Bonsignore III, Raymond    9 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    2:07.41        
                1:01.65   2:07.41 (1:05.76)                                        
 65 McAuliffe, Kiernan        10 TVSC-MR              2:17.09    2:10.87        
                  56.21   2:10.87 (1:14.66)                                        
 66 Lepre, Paul B              9 TVSC-MR              2:10.00    2:15.86        
                1:00.30   2:15.86 (1:15.56)                                        
 -- Bouzourene, Adam           9 LIAC-MR              1:40.66         DQ        
                  45.74          DQ (53.38)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 zukowski, carli            8 WISC-MR                37.00      35.62 SILV   
  2 Jiran, Ashley              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.28      35.67 SILV   
  3 Reynolds, Maggie H         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.25      35.77 SILV   
  4 Arana, Jessica             8 LIAC-MR                36.62      36.62 SILV   
  5 Heineman, Kalani M         8 LIAC-MR                37.81      37.27        
  6 Kaplan, Paige E            8 LIAC-MR                37.67      38.28        
  7 Sparrow, Alexandra P       8 LIAC-MR                37.45      38.44        
  8 Dominger, Jacqueline       8 HAA-MR                 48.07      39.84        
  9 Giua, giovanna             8 WISC-MR                42.97      40.37        
 10 Santore, Lee Ann           8 WISC-MR                45.01      40.82        
 11 Zhang, Angela              8 TVSC-MR              1:02.00      41.33        
 12 Walker, Kathryn L          8 TVSC-MR                43.91      41.68        
 13 Siegel, Sophie H           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.41      41.89        
 14 Shemet, Nancy K            8 TVSC-MR                55.00      42.37        
 15 Lee, Nicole                8 Farmingdale-MR         44.35      42.44        
 16 Gavigan, Casey L           7 TVSC-MR                59.00      42.89        
 17 Coleman, Mackenzie         8 IA-UN-MR               42.12      43.29        
 18 Simkins, Ella R            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.38      43.48        
 19 Burtis, Madeline J         8 Farmingdale-MR         41.88      43.52        
 20 Doveala, Jane E            8 HAA-MR                 50.25      43.77        
 21 Germano, Caroline P        8 LIAC-MR                43.95      43.92        
 22 Willie, Cassandra D        8 HAA-MR                 49.36      44.22        
 23 Wang, Katie E              7 TVSC-MR                51.41      44.40        
 24 O'Connor, Kaitlin P        8 TVSC-MR              1:00.00      44.42        
 25 Degearo, Kaitlyn V         8 LIAC-MR                45.87      44.90        
 26 Gosule, Jennifer           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.72      45.63        
 27 Stanco, Alexa N            8 TVSC-MR                55.00      45.85        
 28 Stump, Katherine R         8 TVSC-MR              1:05.00      46.42        
 29 Desio, Claire M            8 HAA-MR                 49.21      46.60        
 30 Heuser, Kerri A            8 LIAC-MR                49.34      47.12        
 31 Gers, Emmanuelle S         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.45      47.26        
 32 baldassare, brooke F       7 WISC-MR                46.39      47.77        
 33 Mason, Victoria E          8 TVSC-MR                45.00      48.52        
 34 Park, Irene J              7 LIAC-MR                42.72      49.11        
 35 Haedrich, emma             7 WISC-MR                50.00      49.38        
 36 Reumann, Kaylee E          7 North Shore-MR         40.00      50.10        
 37 Sommer, Laura B            8 TVSC-MR                55.00      53.54        
 38 Marlow, Kylie V            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.95      54.14        
 39 Tufariello, Sofia          8 TVSC-MR                51.68      54.95        
 40 LoBuglio, Jennifer M       8 LIAC-MR                56.97      55.33        
 41 Sarubbi, Lara N            8 TVSC-MR              1:10.00      57.73        
 42 Goria, Mikayla R           7 TVSC-MR              1:06.00      58.88        
 43 Franco, Andrea             8 TVSC-MR              1:05.00    1:00.20        
 44 Shutowich, Emily           6 TVSC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.88        
 45 Cantwell, Michael J        8 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:10.79        
 46 Katz, Ryann                6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.90    1:20.61        
 47 Ostrander, Bethany J       6 TVSC-MR              1:10.00    1:21.46        
 48 Broder, Amber C            6 TVSC-MR              1:16.00    1:28.87        
 -- Grosskopf, Sian L          8 TVSC-MR              1:12.00         DQ        
 
Event 18  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.79  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toback, Gabbie N          10 LIAC-MR                33.68      33.35 ZQ     
  2 Catano, Tiffany            9 IA-MR                  35.49      35.38 ZQ     
  3 Woodhead, Sandi C         10 TVSC-MR                38.63      36.06 ZQ     
  4 Lampe, Colleen M          10 TVSC-MR                36.49      36.09 ZQ     
  5 Hogan, Anna M             10 TVSC-MR                36.67      36.33 ZQ     
  6 Bamba, Katrina M           9 LIAC-MR                36.97      36.67 ZQ     
  7 Danin, Kylie L             9 WISC-MR                38.91      37.45 JO     
  8 Rohan, Alexa B            10 North Shore-MR         38.31      37.66 JO     
  9 Leonardo, Alexandra R     10 LIAC-MR                37.28      38.58 SILV   
 10 Bischoff, Melissa R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.95      39.25 SILV   
 11 Whelan, Erin T            10 North Shore-MR         40.40      39.37 SILV   
 12 Bertini, Rachael N         9 TVSC-MR                38.12      39.45 SILV   
 13 Treble, Molly M            9 LIAC-MR                40.59      39.59 SILV   
 14 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                  41.23      39.79 SILV   
 15 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR                 41.99      39.88 SILV   
 16 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR                 40.18      39.95 SILV   
 17 Whalen, Bridget           10 WISC-MR                46.30      40.60 SILV   
 18 Casey, Shannon            10 WISC-MR                42.66      40.86 SILV   
 19 Pfaffe, Alyssa            10 WISC-MR                41.84      40.94 SILV   
 20 Ostrander, Emily E        10 TVSC-MR                42.64      41.07 SILV   
 21 Bennett, Christina L      10 TVSC-MR                42.19      41.55 SILV   
 22 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       10 TVSC-MR                42.55      41.77 SILV   
 23 Kalletta, Claire M         9 IA-MR                  42.67      41.80 SILV   
 24 Koch, Julianne A           9 LIND-MR                41.10      41.82 SILV   
 25 Laird, Courtney R          9 LIAC-MR                40.56      42.11 SILV   
 26 Pozmanter, Kristen L       9 TVSC-MR                44.69      42.16 SILV   
 27 Rush, Meaghan C           10 LIAC-MR                40.38      42.30 SILV   
 28 Connor, Deirdre A          9 HAA-MR                 43.09      42.39 SILV   
 29 Gonzalez, Crystal L       10 TVSC-MR                41.60      42.56 SILV   
 30 Aquilina, Samantha D      10 TVSC-MR                43.20      43.01 SILV   
 31 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR                41.87      43.05 SILV   
 32 Kranis, Genna L           10 LIAC-MR                41.25      43.11 SILV   
 33 Abramowitz, Rachel N       9 LIAC-MR                42.73      43.60 SILV   
 34 Shutowich, Kira            9 TVSC-MR                43.73      43.66 SILV   
 35 Olazabal, Gabrielle        9 LIAC-MR                44.45      44.11 SILV   
 36 Guastella, Emma            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.28      44.15 SILV   
 37 boland, lindsey            9 WISC-MR                46.72      44.16 SILV   
 38 Meringolo, Phoebe          9 WISC-MR                46.66      44.22 SILV   
 39 Patrick, Trudiann O       10 LIAC-MR                39.90      44.25 SILV   
 40 Boriskin, Madison E        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.84      44.27 SILV   
 41 Crisci, Angelia           10 WISC-MR                47.56      44.63        
 42 Aiello, Kayleigh M         9 TVSC-MR                44.29      44.69        
 43 Occhiogrosso, Christine   10 TVSC-MR                44.41      44.74        
 44 Boyko, Jaime P            10 LIAC-MR                42.26      44.76        
 45 Stansbury, Kate            9 TVSC-MR                45.90      44.80        
 46 Carey, Alanna N            9 TVSC-MR                47.91      44.92        
 47 Kolsch, Rachel M          10 TVSC-MR                46.67      45.26        
 48 Gorospe, Sam A            10 IA-MR                  44.98      45.53        
 49 Tierney, Lauren C          9 LIAC-MR                43.04      45.67        
 50 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR                42.51      45.72        
 51 Acompora, Ashley D         9 LIND-MR                45.76      45.75        
 52 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR                 44.12      45.83        
 53 Proffit, Alexa M          10 TVSC-MR                48.52      45.99        
 54 Katz, Megan A             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.03      46.33        
 55 Mirro, Dana N             10 LIAC-MR                48.86      46.35        
 56 Newton, Melanie S          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.66      46.45        
 57 Chapey, Geraldine         10 WISC-MR                50.00      46.68        
 58 Marsiello, Lauren T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.21      46.93        
 59 Sess, Danika E            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.20      46.95        
 60 Reumann, Elise K           9 North Shore-MR         48.62      46.98        
 61 Burton, Emily              9 WISC-MR                47.33      47.21        
 62 Kneessy, Lauren M          9 TVSC-MR                48.14      47.37        
 63 King, Maura B              9 IA-MR                  49.20      47.64        
 64 Desousa, Dana              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.49      47.73        
 65 Torrico, Samantha A        9 TVSC-MR                49.07      48.08        
 66 Stampelos, Joanna P       10 TVSC-MR                51.71      48.20        
 67 Roche, Bridget E           9 LIND-MR                47.44      48.39        
 68 Irwin, Tina A              9 IA-MR                  53.46      48.56        
 69 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR                 50.32      48.64        
 69 Statham, Alison M         10 TVSC-MR                46.96      48.64        
 71 Franco, Maria F           10 TVSC-MR                43.00      48.80        
 72 Darcy, Catherine           9 WISC-MR              1:00.85      48.95        
 73 Lyver, Shannon M           9 IA-MR                  51.55      49.09        
 74 McNelis, Kara E           10 LIAC-MR                52.80      49.10        
 75 Hodosky, Jessica L        10 HAA-MR                 44.89      49.32        
 76 Catterson, Sarah E         9 TVSC-MR                47.48      49.36        
 77 Rajput, Aikta              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.99      49.61        
 78 Troiano, Morgan K          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.78      50.02        
 79 Boland, Kiley S           10 North Shore-MR         55.00      50.07        
 80 Sack, Courtney A          10 Farmingdale-MR         49.51      50.23        
 81 Mejia, Nicole              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.88      50.29        
 82 Krusinski, Hannah J       10 TVSC-MR                55.00      50.93        
 83 Perrone, Amanda J          9 North Shore-MR         50.05      51.37        
 84 Tufariello, Domenique     10 TVSC-MR                55.23      51.40        
 85 Gress, Samantha X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.73      51.42        
 86 Moreau, Kate F             9 North Shore-MR         51.38      52.22        
 87 O'Donnell, Mckenzie       10 WISC-MR                58.48      52.27        
 88 Flaherty, Danielle J      10 Farmingdale-MR         49.99      52.52        
 89 Qin, Emily S               9 TVSC-MR              1:03.00      59.38        
 90 Tedesco, Brooke            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.91    1:00.46        
 91 Mercurio, Marissa J        9 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:00.49        
 92 Armstrong, Kellee N        9 TVSC-MR              1:08.00    1:01.83        
 93 Scotti, Erin N            10 TVSC-MR              1:01.20    1:02.75        
 94 Nadler, Lindsey B         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00    1:16.35        
 95 Feinberg, Abigail S        9 TVSC-MR              1:12.00    1:17.07        
 -- LoBuglio, Christina M     10 LIAC-MR              1:04.02         DQ        
 -- Jin, Tammy                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.34         DQ        
 -- Ventura, Nicole           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.13         DQ        
 -- Eremita, Amanda M         10 IA-MR                  50.77         DQ        
 -- Piatek, Gabriela          10 LIAC-MR                43.02         DQ        
 -- Donovan, Jane Anne A       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.58         DQ        
 -- Haedrich, Mary            10 WISC-MR                50.00         DQ        
 
Event 19  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.99  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Sean Y               10 LIAC-MR                37.45      38.04 SILV   
  2 Russell, Douglas L         9 LIND-MR                41.41      38.83 SILV   
  3 Broderick, Joseph S       10 WISC-MR                39.36      38.85 SILV   
  4 Charles, Brandon K        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.48      38.90 SILV   
  5 Finnegan, Dan P           10 LIAC-MR                39.21      39.02 SILV   
  6 Finnegan, Matt F          10 LIAC-MR                40.79      39.31 SILV   
  7 Pawelko, John M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.74      40.18 SILV   
  8 Rosa, Jack M               9 IA-MR                  39.30      40.77 SILV   
  9 Spillane, Kyle P          10 TVSC-MR                40.31      41.25 SILV   
  9 Lavin, Michael G          10 LIND-MR                43.51      41.25 SILV   
 11 Gao, Ryan X                9 TVSC-MR                44.65      41.67 SILV   
 12 Zarriello, Kyle D         10 LIAC-MR                42.22      41.95 SILV   
 13 DiMaria, Michael J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.82      42.06 SILV   
 14 Drennan, Patrick M        10 WISC-MR                44.79      42.43 SILV   
 15 Christianson, Keith G      9 HAA-MR               1:00.25      42.58 SILV   
 16 Petraco, Timothy J        10 TVSC-MR                45.12      44.18 SILV   
 17 Wang, Eric                 9 LIAC-MR                39.00      44.20 SILV   
 18 Nussbaum, Tyler J          9 LIAC-MR                43.22      44.61        
 19 Havelis, Matthew L        10 TVSC-MR                46.61      44.80        
 20 Wang, Eric E               9 TVSC-MR                49.74      45.12        
 21 Maldonado, Steven B       10 North Shore-MR         45.37      45.39        
 22 Liu, Alex                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.53      45.45        
 23 Pozmanter, Matthew S       9 TVSC-MR                44.68      45.61        
 24 Blesi, Frank J             9 LIAC-MR                44.95      45.73        
 25 McHugh, Chase T           10 TVSC-MR                42.65      46.60        
 26 Eghrari, Ryan C           10 TVSC-MR                44.16      46.66        
 27 Hayes, Nolan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.97      46.78        
 28 Medvedev, Nik              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.45      47.32        
 29 Schwab, Griffin B          9 North Shore-MR         49.34      48.23        
 30 Gowargy, John A           10 LIAC-MR                47.84      48.25        
 31 Zhu, Felix                10 TVSC-MR                55.00      48.26        
 32 Skitmore, Christian A     10 North Shore-MR         45.94      48.60        
 33 Lifavi, Jesse T           10 IA-MR                  48.43      48.80        
 34 Veccia, James V           10 North Shore-MR         47.68      49.21        
 35 Colonna, Nicolas           9 WISC-MR              1:10.00      49.36        
 36 Cremer, Brian K            9 IA-MR                  51.33      49.65        
 37 Arcidiacono, Stephen G     9 North Shore-MR         55.00      49.91        
 38 Louison, James B           9 HAA-MR               1:00.25      49.94        
 39 Gupta, Shashank            9 Farmingdale-MR         52.30      50.37        
 40 Press, Jack M              9 North Shore-MR       1:10.00      50.46        
 41 Buonaiuto, Jake            9 TVSC-MR                55.00      50.55        
 42 Sanders, Elijah H          9 TVSC-MR                48.37      50.97        
 43 Peskett, Brandon W         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.03      51.19        
 44 Clark, Thomas P           10 TVSC-MR              1:07.78      51.32        
 45 Clark, Michael A          10 TVSC-MR              1:05.00      51.50        
 46 Pae, Alexander M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.58      52.27        
 47 Kaplan, Jake T            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.31      52.37        
 48 Block, Ryan I             10 TVSC-MR              1:06.00      53.45        
 49 Gavigan, Zach Z            9 TVSC-MR                55.00      53.52        
 50 Delmore, Eric J            9 Farmingdale-MR         51.49      53.73        
 51 Carlin, Michael H          9 TVSC-MR                54.03      54.44        
 52 Siegel, Ethan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.80      54.59        
 53 Garner, Jack W            10 Farmingdale-MR         55.20      58.00        
 54 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.90      58.46        
 55 Bouzourene, Adam           9 LIAC-MR                54.72      59.27        
 56 Rose, Steven M             9 TVSC-MR              1:05.00    1:00.07        
 57 Harkin, Ryan G             9 TVSC-MR              1:03.55    1:02.25        
 58 Bonsignore III, Raymond    9 TVSC-MR              1:05.00    1:03.11        
 59 Gavin, Will                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.10    1:03.47        
 60 McAuliffe, Kiernan        10 TVSC-MR              1:07.52    1:03.49        
 61 Drueckhammer, James D     10 TVSC-MR              1:03.82    1:03.93        
 62 Hansen, Daniel J           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.78    1:08.40        
 63 Lepre, Paul B              9 TVSC-MR              1:10.00    1:14.77        
 -- Konarski, Kevin R         10 LIND-MR                38.30         DQ        
 -- Germain, David A           9 North Shore-MR         47.02         DQ        
 -- Chen, Ray                 10 TVSC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 
Event 20  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heineman, Kalani M         8 LIAC-MR                20.78      19.33        
  2 Kaplan, Paige E            8 LIAC-MR                21.00      19.87        
  3 Giua, giovanna             8 WISC-MR                24.98      20.55        
  4 Germano, Caroline P        8 LIAC-MR                22.77      20.67        
  5 Sparrow, Alexandra P       8 LIAC-MR                21.19      20.80        
  6 Santore, Lee Ann           8 WISC-MR                21.61      20.83        
  7 Reynolds, Maggie H         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.90      20.91        
  8 Reumann, Kaylee E          7 North Shore-MR         22.08      21.39        
  9 Arana, Jessica             8 LIAC-MR                21.85      21.45        
 10 Dominger, Jacqueline       8 HAA-MR                 22.89      21.89        
 11 Gers, Emmanuelle S         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.88      22.04        
 12 Shemet, Nancy K            8 TVSC-MR                29.00      22.07        
 13 Burtis, Madeline J         8 Farmingdale-MR         22.91      22.11        
 14 Park, Irene J              7 LIAC-MR                24.50      22.17        
 15 Lee, Nicole                8 Farmingdale-MR         22.60      22.28        
 16 Degearo, Kaitlyn V         8 LIAC-MR                30.00      22.32        
 17 Wang, Katie E              7 TVSC-MR                22.57      22.36        
 18 Walker, Kathryn L          8 TVSC-MR                22.36      22.37        
 19 Doveala, Jane E            8 HAA-MR                 22.47      22.43        
 20 Goria, Mikayla R           7 TVSC-MR                32.00      22.72        
 21 Zhang, Angela              8 TVSC-MR                33.00      22.87        
 22 Gavigan, Casey L           7 TVSC-MR                28.00      23.10        
 23 Coleman, Mackenzie         8 IA-UN-MR               22.22      23.12        
 24 Gosule, Jennifer           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.90      23.24        
 25 Stanco, Alexa N            8 TVSC-MR                30.00      23.36        
 26 Siegel, Sophie H           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.00      23.39        
 27 Willie, Cassandra D        8 HAA-MR                 23.21      23.53        
 28 O'Connor, Kaitlin P        8 TVSC-MR                28.00      23.83        
 29 Simkins, Ella R            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.90      24.20        
 30 baldassare, brooke F       7 WISC-MR                25.02      25.06        
 31 Desio, Claire M            8 HAA-MR                 24.35      25.41        
 32 Mason, Victoria E          8 TVSC-MR                26.94      25.42        
 33 Sarubbi, Lara N            8 TVSC-MR                32.00      25.54        
 34 Grosskopf, Sian L          8 TVSC-MR                30.00      25.59        
 35 Sommer, Laura B            8 TVSC-MR                30.00      25.82        
 36 Stump, Katherine R         8 TVSC-MR                30.00      25.89        
 37 LoBuglio, Jennifer M       8 LIAC-MR                35.00      26.56        
 38 Tufariello, Sofia          8 TVSC-MR                28.26      27.22        
 39 Haedrich, emma             7 WISC-MR                30.00      28.24        
 40 Grega, Megan J             7 North Shore-MR         35.00      28.49        
 41 Ostrander, Bethany J       6 TVSC-MR                33.00      29.26        
 42 Franco, Andrea             8 TVSC-MR                32.00      29.80        
 43 Shutowich, Emily           6 TVSC-MR                30.00      29.91        
 44 Marlow, Kylie V            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.90      30.48        
 45 Cantwell, Michael J        8 TVSC-MR                31.00      31.35        
 46 Broder, Amber C            6 TVSC-MR                31.00      40.26        
 47 Katz, Ryann                6 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.90      45.11        
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.59  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       10 TVSC-MR              1:30.53    1:23.32 ZQ     
                  39.74     1:23.32 (43.58)                                        
  2 Eastman, Lizard M         10 LIAC-MR              1:27.56    1:25.77 ZQ     
                  40.34     1:25.77 (45.43)                                        
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra P       9 TVSC-MR              1:28.16    1:26.48 ZQ     
                  42.12     1:26.48 (44.36)                                        
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR              1:31.81    1:28.06 ZQ     
                  42.40     1:28.06 (45.66)                                        
  5 Woodhead, Sandi C         10 TVSC-MR              1:30.20    1:30.15 JO     
                  42.92     1:30.15 (47.23)                                        
  6 Massillon, Arielle J      10 LIAC-MR              1:29.15    1:30.72 JO     
                  42.40     1:30.72 (48.32)                                        
  7 Lampe, Colleen M          10 TVSC-MR              1:35.18    1:30.78 JO     
                  43.74     1:30.78 (47.04)                                        
  8 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR               1:40.97    1:37.39 SILV   
                  45.45     1:37.39 (51.94)                                        
  9 Riggio, Gina M            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.00    1:38.35 SILV   
                  45.50     1:38.35 (52.85)                                        
 10 Johnson, Christina M      10 LIAC-MR              1:35.19    1:38.48 SILV   
                  46.68     1:38.48 (51.80)                                        
 11 Laird, Courtney R          9 LIAC-MR              1:38.76    1:38.86 SILV   
                  48.72     1:38.86 (50.14)                                        
 12 Rohan, Alexa B            10 North Shore-MR       1:42.12    1:39.14 SILV   
                  46.95     1:39.14 (52.19)                                        
 13 Matthes, Kelly            10 WISC-MR              1:43.52    1:40.77 SILV   
                  48.84     1:40.77 (51.93)                                        
 14 Kranis, Genna L           10 LIAC-MR              1:42.69    1:41.85 SILV   
                  48.88     1:41.85 (52.97)                                        
 15 Pfaffe, Alyssa            10 WISC-MR              1:51.67    1:43.00 SILV   
                  47.27     1:43.00 (55.73)                                        
 16 Patrick, Trudiann O       10 LIAC-MR              1:40.11    1:43.33 SILV   
                  49.82     1:43.33 (53.51)                                        
 17 Lotito, Taylor P           9 LIAC-MR              1:50.31    1:43.34 SILV   
                  51.01     1:43.34 (52.33)                                        
 18 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR               1:45.93    1:44.03 SILV   
                  48.46     1:44.03 (55.57)                                        
 19 Meringolo, Phoebe          9 WISC-MR              1:46.00    1:44.58 SILV   
                  48.22     1:44.58 (56.36)                                        
 20 Spirio, Casey             10 HAA-MR               1:43.75    1:45.28 SILV   
                  47.55     1:45.28 (57.73)                                        
 21 Moreau, Kate F             9 North Shore-MR       1:48.50    1:46.43 SILV   
                  53.49     1:46.43 (52.94)                                        
 22 Rashid, Jasmine            9 LIAC-MR              1:51.60    1:47.78 SILV   
                  52.09     1:47.78 (55.69)                                        
 23 Kneessy, Lauren M          9 TVSC-MR              1:52.96    1:48.36 SILV   
                  52.35     1:48.36 (56.01)                                        
 24 Crisci, Angelia           10 WISC-MR              2:02.27    1:48.48 SILV   
                  50.24     1:48.48 (58.24)                                        
 25 Boriskin, Madison E        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.47    1:49.08 SILV   
                  51.04     1:49.08 (58.04)                                        
 26 Pozmanter, Kristen L       9 TVSC-MR              1:56.08    1:49.50 SILV   
                  52.55     1:49.50 (56.95)                                        
 27 Bassi, Bridget K          10 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    1:50.06 SILV   
                  52.40     1:50.06 (57.66)                                        
 28 Quick, Lisa K             10 LIAC-MR              1:53.82    1:50.15 SILV   
                  54.72     1:50.15 (55.43)                                        
 29 Burton, Emily              9 WISC-MR              1:58.15    1:51.79        
                  53.26     1:51.79 (58.53)                                        
 30 Desousa, Dana              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.25    1:52.81        
                  55.15     1:52.81 (57.66)                                        
 31 Marsiello, Lauren T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.07    1:54.35        
                  54.13   1:54.35 (1:00.22)                                        
 32 Zehner, Lauren F          10 North Shore-MR       2:10.00    1:55.83        
                  54.88   1:55.83 (1:00.95)                                        
 33 Bennett, Christina L      10 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    1:56.17        
                  54.83   1:56.17 (1:01.34)                                        
 34 Katz, Megan A             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.76    1:56.37        
                  54.94   1:56.37 (1:01.43)                                        
 35 Newton, Melanie S          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.43    1:56.48        
                  54.05   1:56.48 (1:02.43)                                        
 36 Troiano, Morgan K          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.95    1:56.50        
                  53.68   1:56.50 (1:02.82)                                        
 37 Perrone, Amanda J          9 North Shore-MR       2:06.33    1:58.65        
                  59.41     1:58.65 (59.24)                                        
 38 Piatek, Gabriela          10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:59.12        
                  56.94   1:59.12 (1:02.18)                                        
 39 Mejia, Nicole              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.30    1:59.31        
                  56.57   1:59.31 (1:02.74)                                        
 40 boland, lindsey            9 WISC-MR              2:00.00    2:01.31        
                  56.26   2:01.31 (1:05.05)                                        
 41 Rajput, Aikta              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.22    2:02.50        
                  57.40   2:02.50 (1:05.10)                                        
 42 Darcy, Catherine           9 WISC-MR              2:30.00    2:05.26        
                  57.98   2:05.26 (1:07.28)                                        
 43 Catterson, Sarah E         9 TVSC-MR              1:59.40    2:05.79        
                  58.54   2:05.79 (1:07.25)                                        
 44 Donovan, Jane Anne A       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.19    2:17.56        
                1:03.28   2:17.56 (1:14.28)                                        
 45 Torrico, Samantha A        9 TVSC-MR              2:27.85    2:20.81        
                1:05.55   2:20.81 (1:15.26)                                        
 46 Ventura, Nicole           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.90    2:20.93        
                1:07.63   2:20.93 (1:13.30)                                        
 47 Tedesco, Brooke            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.90    2:27.73        
                1:10.03   2:27.73 (1:17.70)                                        
 48 Gress, Samantha X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.82    2:37.12        
                1:14.82   2:37.12 (1:22.30)                                        
 -- Jin, Tammy                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.90         DQ        
                1:08.76        DQ (1:16.27)                                        
 -- Nussbaum, Kerin E         10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
                  47.89          DQ (57.51)                                        
 -- McNelis, Kara E           10 LIAC-MR              2:16.38         DQ        
 -- Franco, Maria F           10 TVSC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
                  54.38        DQ (1:00.51)                                        
 -- Barry, Amanda E           10 WISC-MR              1:28.88         DQ        
 -- LoBuglio, Christina M     10 LIAC-MR              2:13.75         DQ        
                  54.53        DQ (1:05.68)                                        
 -- Nadler, Lindsey B         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.00         DQ        
                1:24.54        DQ (1:40.25)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.29  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR              1:32.04    1:30.70 ZQ     
                  43.41     1:30.70 (47.29)                                        
  2 Drennan, Patrick M        10 WISC-MR              1:36.43    1:33.82 JO     
                  43.66     1:33.82 (50.16)                                        
  3 Broderick, Joseph S       10 WISC-MR              1:39.07    1:35.74 JO     
                  46.30     1:35.74 (49.44)                                        
  4 Finnegan, Dan P           10 LIAC-MR              1:44.09    1:38.77 SILV   
                  48.54     1:38.77 (50.23)                                        
  5 Finnegan, Matt F          10 LIAC-MR              1:43.32    1:39.17 SILV   
                  47.90     1:39.17 (51.27)                                        
  6 Rosa, Jack M               9 IA-MR                1:36.56    1:39.42 SILV   
                  47.81     1:39.42 (51.61)                                        
  7 Nussbaum, Tyler J          9 LIAC-MR              1:43.43    1:42.42 SILV   
                  47.19     1:42.42 (55.23)                                        
  8 Wang, Eric E               9 TVSC-MR              2:05.00    1:44.08 SILV   
                  48.43     1:44.08 (55.65)                                        
  9 Russell, Douglas L         9 LIND-MR              1:42.27    1:44.12 SILV   
                  48.99     1:44.12 (55.13)                                        
 10 Christianson, Keith G      9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:44.73 SILV   
                  52.07     1:44.73 (52.66)                                        
 11 Veccia, James V           10 North Shore-MR       1:51.02    1:46.04 SILV   
                  51.40     1:46.04 (54.64)                                        
 12 Eghrari, Ryan C           10 TVSC-MR              1:47.21    1:47.01 SILV   
                  49.97     1:47.01 (57.04)                                        
 13 Wang, Eric                 9 LIAC-MR              1:46.78    1:49.15 SILV   
                  50.94     1:49.15 (58.21)                                        
 14 Gowargy, John A           10 LIAC-MR              1:46.53    1:50.02 SILV   
                  53.57     1:50.02 (56.45)                                        
 15 DiMaria, Michael J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.20    1:55.81        
                  54.38   1:55.81 (1:01.43)                                        
 16 Liu, Alex                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.95    1:56.69        
                  56.48   1:56.69 (1:00.21)                                        
 17 Havelis, Matthew L        10 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    1:57.74        
                  58.03     1:57.74 (59.71)                                        
 18 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.90    2:00.98        
                  57.70   2:00.98 (1:03.28)                                        
 19 Germain, David A           9 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    2:04.80        
                  59.59   2:04.80 (1:05.21)                                        
 20 Bouzourene, Adam           9 LIAC-MR              1:57.60    2:06.51        
                  58.66   2:06.51 (1:07.85)                                        
 21 Kaplan, Jake T            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.24    2:14.81        
                1:04.13   2:14.81 (1:10.68)                                        
 -- Pozmanter, Matthew S       9 TVSC-MR              2:01.74         DQ        
                1:04.17        DQ (1:08.82)                                        
 -- Gavin, Will                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.13         DQ        
                1:14.62        DQ (1:22.80)                                        
 -- Pawelko, John M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.79         DQ        
                  50.77          DQ (56.46)                                        
 -- Peskett, Brandon W         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.95         DQ        
                1:06.14        DQ (1:14.58)                                        
 -- Siegel, Ethan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.90         DQ        
                  56.71        DQ (1:05.19)                                        
 -- Hayes, Nolan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.97         DQ        
                  52.33          DQ (57.82)                                        
 -- Pae, Alexander M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.70         DQ        
                  55.99        DQ (1:04.54)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.89  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 zukowski, carli            8 WISC-MR                46.64      47.16 SILV   
  2 Jiran, Ashley              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.35      47.64 SILV   
  3 Santore, Lee Ann           8 WISC-MR                55.80      52.00        
  4 Sparrow, Alexandra P       8 LIAC-MR                53.13      53.55        
  5 baldassare, brooke F       7 WISC-MR                57.47      56.32        
  6 Siegel, Sophie H           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      57.93        
  7 Coleman, Mackenzie         8 IA-UN-MR             1:04.30      58.00        
  8 Heuser, Kerri A            8 LIAC-MR              1:03.44    1:08.97        
  9 Degearo, Kaitlyn V         8 LIAC-MR              1:26.51    1:09.41        
 10 Marlow, Kylie V            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.90    1:09.51        
 -- Haedrich, emma             7 WISC-MR                30.00         DQ        
 -- Gers, Emmanuelle S         7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Gosule, Jennifer           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.90         DQ        
 -- Burtis, Madeline J         8 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50         DQ        
 -- Katz, Ryann                6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.95         DQ        
 
Event 24  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.59  ZQ
          37.09  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       10 TVSC-MR                30.87      33.07 ZQ     
  2 Eastman, Lizard M         10 LIAC-MR                34.10      33.74 ZQ     
  3 Toback, Gabbie N          10 LIAC-MR                33.83      34.46 ZQ     
  4 Bertini, Rachael N         9 TVSC-MR                35.64      36.04 JO     
  5 Whalen, Bridget           10 WISC-MR                37.90      36.71 JO     
  6 Bischoff, Melissa R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.33      37.50 SILV   
  7 Catano, Tiffany            9 IA-MR                  36.44      37.56 SILV   
  8 Kalletta, Claire M         9 IA-MR                  38.66      38.12 SILV   
  9 Barry, Amanda E           10 WISC-MR                40.86      38.82 SILV   
 10 Leonardo, Alexandra R     10 LIAC-MR                37.42      38.98 SILV   
 11 Hutzler, Alexandra P       9 TVSC-MR                38.34      39.11 SILV   
 12 Riggio, Gina M            10 Farmingdale-MR         44.55      39.21 SILV   
 13 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                  39.72      39.43 SILV   
 14 Johnson, Christina M      10 LIAC-MR                41.07      40.03 SILV   
 15 Tierney, Lauren C          9 LIAC-MR                39.58      40.05 SILV   
 16 Bamba, Katrina M           9 LIAC-MR                42.19      40.14 SILV   
 17 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       10 TVSC-MR                39.94      40.40 SILV   
 18 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR                 50.51      40.48 SILV   
 19 Hogan, Anna M             10 TVSC-MR                41.11      40.77 SILV   
 20 Treble, Molly M            9 LIAC-MR                42.06      40.85 SILV   
 21 Rush, Meaghan C           10 LIAC-MR                40.88      41.33 SILV   
 22 Whelan, Erin T            10 North Shore-MR         42.62      41.51 SILV   
 23 King, Maura B              9 IA-MR                  47.95      42.54 SILV   
 24 Koch, Julianne A           9 LIND-MR                44.78      42.73 SILV   
 25 Casey, Shannon            10 WISC-MR                45.72      42.98 SILV   
 26 Stampelos, Joanna P       10 TVSC-MR                49.25      42.99 SILV   
 27 Danin, Kylie L             9 WISC-MR                45.89      43.29 SILV   
 28 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR                 55.58      43.31 SILV   
 29 Hodosky, Jessica L        10 HAA-MR                 45.28      43.52 SILV   
 30 Stansbury, Kate            9 TVSC-MR                47.60      43.67 SILV   
 31 Connor, Deirdre A          9 HAA-MR                 45.22      43.74 SILV   
 32 Zehner, Lauren F          10 North Shore-MR         44.83      44.04 SILV   
 33 Mirro, Dana N             10 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.25 SILV   
 33 Gorospe, Sam A            10 IA-MR                  55.24      44.25 SILV   
 33 Occhiogrosso, Christine   10 TVSC-MR                46.55      44.25 SILV   
 36 Pozmanter, Kristen L       9 TVSC-MR                48.35      44.64 SILV   
 37 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR                 42.39      45.11 SILV   
 38 Matthes, Kelly            10 WISC-MR                44.47      45.12 SILV   
 39 Aquilina, Samantha D      10 TVSC-MR                47.64      45.19 SILV   
 40 Proffit, Alexa M          10 TVSC-MR                48.50      45.75        
 41 Aiello, Kayleigh M         9 TVSC-MR                48.12      46.01        
 42 Olazabal, Gabrielle        9 LIAC-MR                45.00      46.11        
 43 Rashid, Jasmine            9 LIAC-MR                43.00      46.20        
 44 Abramowitz, Rachel N       9 LIAC-MR                49.08      46.27        
 45 Acompora, Ashley D         9 LIND-MR                47.04      47.16        
 46 Kolsch, Rachel M          10 TVSC-MR                53.28      47.38        
 47 Reumann, Elise K           9 North Shore-MR         45.22      48.12        
 48 Ostrander, Emily E        10 TVSC-MR                45.62      48.15        
 49 Boyko, Jaime P            10 LIAC-MR                45.94      49.27        
 50 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR                45.17      49.37        
 51 Chapey, Geraldine         10 WISC-MR                55.00      49.48        
 52 Guastella, Emma            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.90      49.52        
 53 Sess, Danika E            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.63      49.77        
 54 Quick, Lisa K             10 LIAC-MR              1:00.67      51.96        
 55 Gonzalez, Crystal L       10 TVSC-MR                49.58      51.99        
 56 Spirio, Casey             10 HAA-MR                 51.78      52.29        
 57 Statham, Alison M         10 TVSC-MR                54.85      53.06        
 58 Shutowich, Kira            9 TVSC-MR                52.38      53.92        
 59 O'Donnell, Mckenzie       10 WISC-MR                53.44      53.95        
 60 Flaherty, Danielle J      10 Farmingdale-MR         55.39      54.86        
 61 Tufariello, Domenique     10 TVSC-MR              1:05.01      55.09        
 62 Roche, Bridget E           9 LIND-MR                57.52      55.78        
 63 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR                 57.63      58.91        
 64 Irwin, Tina A              9 IA-MR                1:03.90      59.13        
 65 Lyver, Shannon M           9 IA-MR                  58.30    1:04.91        
 -- Massillon, Arielle J      10 LIAC-MR                45.83         DQ        
 -- Carey, Alanna N            9 TVSC-MR                47.73         DQ        
 -- Bassi, Bridget K          10 TVSC-MR                50.69         DQ        
 
Event 25  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.39  ZQ
          36.79  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konarski, Kevin R         10 LIND-MR                34.54      34.68 ZQ     
  2 Santoro, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR                35.22      36.74 JO     
  3 McHugh, Chase T           10 TVSC-MR                44.42      40.01 SILV   
  4 Kim, Sean Y               10 LIAC-MR                41.15      40.39 SILV   
  5 Russell, Douglas L         9 LIND-MR                41.63      40.50 SILV   
  6 Charles, Brandon K        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.60      41.28 SILV   
  7 Lavin, Michael G          10 LIND-MR                51.17      42.21 SILV   
  8 Spillane, Kyle P          10 TVSC-MR                45.48      42.97 SILV   
  9 DiMaria, Michael J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.05      45.30 SILV   
 10 Schwab, Griffin B          9 North Shore-MR         54.10      46.22        
 11 Zarriello, Kyle D         10 LIAC-MR                48.54      46.39        
 12 Petraco, Timothy J        10 TVSC-MR                48.58      46.66        
 13 Maldonado, Steven B       10 North Shore-MR       1:03.86      49.41        
 14 Skitmore, Christian A     10 North Shore-MR         50.53      49.58        
 15 Zhu, Felix                10 TVSC-MR                55.00      51.83        
 16 Sanders, Elijah H          9 TVSC-MR                58.03      52.84        
 17 Colonna, Nicolas           9 WISC-MR              1:00.00      52.89        
 18 Blesi, Frank J             9 LIAC-MR                51.81      53.85        
 19 Lifavi, Jesse T           10 IA-MR                  58.19      57.20        
 -- Gao, Ryan X                9 TVSC-MR                58.03         DQ        
 -- Gupta, Shashank            9 Farmingdale-MR         49.34         DQ        
 -- Cremer, Brian K            9 IA-MR                  59.91         DQ        
 
Event 26  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Kathryn L          8 TVSC-MR                18.72      18.27        
  2 Kaplan, Paige E            8 LIAC-MR                19.80      18.36        
  3 Jiran, Ashley              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.70      18.54        
  4 zukowski, carli            8 WISC-MR                19.42      18.85        
  5 Giua, giovanna             8 WISC-MR                28.05      19.14        
  6 Arana, Jessica             8 LIAC-MR                22.00      19.30        
  7 Reynolds, Maggie H         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.90      19.34        
  8 Reumann, Kaylee E          7 North Shore-MR         22.10      20.31        
  9 Heineman, Kalani M         8 LIAC-MR                22.17      20.96        
 10 Park, Irene J              7 LIAC-MR                24.00      21.17        
 11 Willie, Cassandra D        8 HAA-MR                 23.25      21.72        
 12 Dominger, Jacqueline       8 HAA-MR                 25.15      22.17        
 13 Wang, Katie E              7 TVSC-MR                26.22      22.72        
 14 Mason, Victoria E          8 TVSC-MR                35.00      24.13        
 15 Heuser, Kerri A            8 LIAC-MR                29.00      25.09        
 16 Simkins, Ella R            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.25      25.15        
 17 Germano, Caroline P        8 LIAC-MR                27.38      25.44        
 18 Desio, Claire M            8 HAA-MR                 27.63      29.01        
 19 Tufariello, Sofia          8 TVSC-MR                33.00      32.50        
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:22.46    2:20.64        
     1) Toback, Gabbie N 10             2) Eastman, Lizard M 10           
     3) Gregorace, Zoe R 9              4) Treble, Molly M 9              
                  33.59     1:13.07 (39.48)     1:48.87 (35.80)     2:20.64 (31.77)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:35.00    2:21.94        
     1) Hogan, Anna M 10                2) Hutzler, Alexandra P 9         
     3) Buonaiuto, Kelsey R 10          4) Woodhead, Sandi C 10           
                  37.78     1:18.02 (40.24)     1:50.30 (32.28)     2:21.94 (31.64)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:40.00    2:33.01        
     1) Ostrander, Emily E 10           2) Lampe, Colleen M 10            
     3) Bertini, Rachael N 9            4) Bennett, Christina L 10        
                  41.02     1:22.54 (41.52)     2:00.53 (37.99)     2:33.01 (32.48)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:46.00    2:33.45        
     1) Danin, Kylie L 9                2) Barry, Amanda E 10             
     3) Whalen, Bridget 10              4) Casey, Shannon 10              
                  38.82     1:18.49 (39.67)     1:56.49 (38.00)     2:33.45 (36.96)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:36.69    2:35.44        
     1) Bamba, Katrina M 9              2) Massillon, Arielle J 10        
     3) Tierney, Lauren C 9             4) Johnson, Christina M 10        
                  37.74     1:18.21 (40.47)     2:00.58 (42.37)     2:35.44 (34.86)
  6 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:49.66    2:41.34        
     1) Catano, Tiffany 9               2) Scheck, Meaghan E 10           
     3) Kalletta, Claire M 9            4) King, Maura B 9                
                  35.14     1:23.03 (47.89)     2:00.77 (37.74)     2:41.34 (40.57)
  7 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:29.30    2:46.07        
     1) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn 10          2) Hemp, Alexandra 10             
     3) Johnston, Marissa L 9           4) Connor, Deirdre A 9            
                  40.72     1:27.85 (47.13)     2:11.05 (43.20)     2:46.07 (35.02)
  8 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:41.20    2:48.02        
     1) Rohan, Alexa B 10               2) Reumann, Elise K 9             
     3) Zehner, Lauren F 10             4) Whelan, Erin T 10              
                  44.27     1:33.78 (49.51)     2:10.85 (37.07)     2:48.02 (37.17)
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                   NT    2:58.76        
     1) Marsiello, Lauren T 10          2) Boriskin, Madison E 9          
     3) Bischoff, Melissa R 9           4) Troiano, Morgan K 9            
                  47.77     1:38.68 (50.91)     2:15.73 (37.05)     2:58.76 (43.03)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                                   NT    3:11.07        
     1) Katz, Megan A 10                2) Mejia, Nicole 9                
     3) Sess, Danika E 10               4) Rajput, Aikta 9                
                  51.68     1:39.58 (47.90)     2:27.52 (47.94)     3:11.07 (43.55)
 11 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                                   NT    3:20.10        
     1) Newton, Melanie S 9             2) Desousa, Dana 9                
     3) Guastella, Emma 9               4) Ventura, Nicole 10             
                  53.73     1:41.89 (48.16)     2:27.26 (45.37)     3:20.10 (52.84)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      3:10.00         DQ        
     1) boland, lindsey 9               2) Matthes, Kelly 10              
     3) Pfaffe, Alyssa 10               4) Meringolo, Phoebe 9            
                  45.60     1:30.33 (44.73)     2:12.14 (41.81)          DQ (35.01)
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:40.00    2:36.41        
     1) Spillane, Kyle P 10             2) McHugh, Chase T 10             
     3) Santoro, Joseph 9               4) Eghrari, Ryan C 10             
                  41.01     1:24.14 (43.13)     1:59.92 (35.78)     2:36.41 (36.49)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:42.34    2:38.80        
     1) Kim, Sean Y 10                  2) Nussbaum, Tyler J 9            
     3) Wang, Eric 9                    4) Zarriello, Kyle D 10           
                  40.27     1:26.08 (45.81)     2:05.23 (39.15)     2:38.80 (33.57)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:52.96    2:49.53        
     1) Pawelko, John M 9               2) Hayes, Nolan 10                
     3) DiMaria, Michael J 10           4) Charles, Brandon K 10          
                  42.62     1:33.50 (50.88)     2:17.35 (43.85)     2:49.53 (32.18)
  4 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      3:04.51    2:53.26        
     1) Veccia, James V 10              2) Maldonado, Steven B 10         
     3) Skitmore, Christian A 10        4) Schwab, Griffin B 9            
                  46.38     1:34.35 (47.97)     2:17.89 (43.54)     2:53.26 (35.37)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:45.00    2:55.53        
     1) Gao, Ryan X 9                   2) Wang, Eric E 9                 
     3) Petraco, Timothy J 10           4) Pozmanter, Matthew S 9         
                  42.41     1:30.14 (47.73)     2:16.41 (46.27)     2:55.53 (39.12)
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              3:02.90         DQ        
     1) Liu, Alex 9                     2) Fondacaro, Nicolas V 10        
     3) Peskett, Brandon W 9            4) Kaplan, Jake T 10              
                  47.73     1:42.24 (54.51)     2:36.85 (54.61)          DQ (43.87)
 
Event 29  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:18.81    1:19.63        
     1) Heineman, Kalani M 8            2) Kaplan, Paige E 8              
     3) Arana, Jessica 8                4) Sparrow, Alexandra P 8         
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:30.00    1:24.88        
     1) Santore, Lee Ann 8              2) zukowski, carli 8              
     3) Giua, giovanna 8                4) baldassare, brooke F 7         
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:20.67    1:25.19        
     1) Gosule, Jennifer 8              2) Simkins, Ella R 7              
     3) Reynolds, Maggie H 8            4) Jiran, Ashley 8                
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:30.00         DQ        
     1) Shemet, Nancy K 8               2) Wang, Katie E 7                
     3) Walker, Kathryn L 8             4) Zhang, Angela 8                
 -- Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 1:17.00         DQ        
     1) Desio, Claire M 8               2) Dominger, Jacqueline 8         
     3) Willie, Cassandra D 8           4) Doveala, Jane E 8              
 
Event 30  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.89  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simonetti, Christina F    12 TV-UN-MR               25.63      25.94 ZQ     
  2 McGowan, Casey            12 WISC-MR                27.04      27.12 ZQ     
  3 Connor, Megan M           11 HAA-MR               1:00.25      27.19 ZQ     
  4 DaSilva, Taylor A         12 TVSC-MR                27.91      27.68 ZQ     
  5 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR                26.99      27.77 ZQ     
  6 Muller, Kristin N         12 TVSC-MR                28.59      28.25 JO     
  7 Yao, Li Yan               12 TVSC-MR                29.43      28.74 SILV   
  8 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       11 TVSC-MR                29.84      28.90 SILV   
  9 Tan, Emily A              12 LIAC-MR                28.40      28.97 SILV   
 10 Kelly, Hannah E           11 LIAC-MR                28.79      29.16 SILV   
 11 Koch, Carolyn A           12 LIND-MR                29.26      29.18 SILV   
 12 Santoro, Theresa          12 TVSC-MR                29.55      29.19 SILV   
 13 Fabrizio, Jessica M       11 North Shore-MR         29.84      29.21 SILV   
 14 Ansman, Mary J            11 North Shore-MR         31.29      29.46 SILV   
 15 English, Julia M          12 WISC-MR                30.04      29.48 SILV   
 16 Boccio, Niki J            12 TVSC-MR                30.31      29.51 SILV   
 17 Coccaro, Claudia C        11 TVSC-MR                30.53      29.91 SILV   
 18 Shutowich, Nicole         12 TVSC-MR                30.08      29.92 SILV   
 19 Termine, Amanda L         12 IA-MR                  30.37      29.96 SILV   
 20 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR                29.47      30.30 SILV   
 21 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                  30.82      30.46 SILV   
 22 Sandor, Hanna W           11 IA-MR                  31.12      30.54 SILV   
 23 Ingram, Alaina M          11 IA-MR                  30.81      30.60 SILV   
 24 Mazza, Samantha A         12 North Shore-MR         33.75      30.65 SILV   
 25 Exposito, Sarah M         12 LIAC-MR                32.60      30.91 SILV   
 26 Manning, Colleen P        12 LIND-MR                31.44      30.96 SILV   
 27 Lulley, Shannon           11 HAA-MR                 33.19      30.97 SILV   
 28 Aiello, Gabrielle D       12 TVSC-MR                32.49      31.19 SILV   
 29 Cohen, Gennie             11 HAA-MR                 32.24      31.31 SILV   
 30 Goldson, Olivia R         12 LIAC-MR                31.27      31.40 SILV   
 31 DuPre, Pamela J           11 IA-MR                  32.34      31.49 SILV   
 32 Molano, Phoebe G          11 North Shore-MR         31.89      31.50 SILV   
 33 Marine, Alex R            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.03      31.66 SILV   
 34 Brusca, Annemarie         12 LIAC-MR                31.53      31.88 SILV   
 35 Rosa, Tracey L            12 IA-MR                  32.50      32.07 SILV   
 36 Sciarrotto, Lauren        11 TVSC-MR                32.47      32.08 SILV   
 37 Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana  12 TVSC-MR                31.58      32.33 SILV   
 38 Vasa, Danica M            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.44      32.40 SILV   
 39 Pirraglia, Nicoletta H    11 North Shore-MR         35.89      32.43 SILV   
 40 Seidell, Mary C           12 HAA-MR                 35.03      33.05        
 41 Zirkelbach, Kristin L     12 North Shore-MR         34.78      33.33        
 42 Lotito, Sam M             11 LIAC-MR                33.44      33.36        
 43 Tierney, Emily T          11 LIAC-MR                33.16      33.50        
 44 Tashoff, Emma R           12 UNAT1-MR               32.73      33.67        
 44 Moreau, Jane N            12 North Shore-MR         33.14      33.67        
 46 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                  34.24      33.70        
 47 Pfaffe, Kristen           12 WISC-MR                33.38      33.73        
 48 Sanacore, Kathryn I       11 LIAC-MR                33.67      34.06        
 48 Ryan, Erica N             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.97      34.06        
 50 Irwin, Danielle M         12 IA-MR                  35.37      34.15        
 51 Harmon, Corin L           12 HAA-MR                 34.23      34.36        
 52 Slack, Annelise           11 WISC-MR                35.12      34.68        
 53 Aleman, Gabriela E        11 Farmingdale-MR         36.61      35.41        
 54 Ryder, Michaela P         11 North Shore-MR         35.71      35.51        
 55 Lewis, Chloe E            11 UNAT1-MR               35.73      35.81        
 56 Gorospe, Danielle E       11 IA-MR                  36.32      36.00        
 57 Kaliades, Leah K          11 LIAC-MR                35.63      36.09        
 58 Kralstein, Carsen         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.07      36.30        
 59 Zhang, Rosa               11 TVSC-MR                59.00      36.44        
 60 DiCorcia, Daley J         11 IA-MR                  35.64      37.14        
 61 Scotti, Brianna M         12 TVSC-MR                46.02      37.20        
 62 Patronis, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.40      37.33        
 63 Sandler, Jaime L          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.39      37.50        
 63 Dow, Sarah B              11 North Shore-MR         42.66      37.50        
 65 Sagliocca, Alison P       11 North Shore-MR         40.05      37.60        
 66 Block, Kelsey M           11 TVSC-MR                41.30      37.83        
 67 McManus, Amanda           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.90      37.90        
 68 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       12 Farmingdale-MR         34.50      38.44        
 69 Suslan, Marissa N         11 TVSC-MR                42.10      38.80        
 70 McNeice, Megan E          12 LIAC-MR                39.63      38.83        
 71 Wulforst, Taylor          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.53      39.59        
 72 Aquiare, Gabrielle        11 HAA-MR                 53.18      39.68        
 73 Sanders, Isabella T       11 TVSC-MR                40.36      39.86        
 74 Gavras, Emily I           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.78      39.89        
 75 Shelley, Abby             11 WISC-MR              1:00.00      40.39        
 76 Sugrue, Meaghan E         11 North Shore-MR         48.23      41.90        
 77 Donin, Alexis G           12 North Shore-MR         56.87      49.24        
 -- Capone, Patricia C        11 North Shore-MR         49.18         DQ        
 
Event 31  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.59  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             11 LIAC-MR                25.23      25.44 ZQ     
  2 Conroy, Michael C         12 LIAC-MR                26.29      26.72 ZQ     
  3 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR                26.51      26.78 ZQ     
  4 LeGuyader, Travis P       11 IA-MR                  28.10      28.06 JO     
  5 Woodhead, Bryan P         12 TVSC-MR                28.43      28.49 JO     
  6 Ke, Richard M             11 LIAC-MR                28.75      28.58 JO     
  7 Dagayev, Daniil           12 IA-MR                  30.41      28.74 SILV   
  8 Malkin, Charles C         11 North Shore-MR         29.21      28.88 SILV   
  9 Santoro, Philip M         11 TVSC-MR                30.19      29.22 SILV   
 10 Weaver, Chris R           12 IA-MR                  30.36      29.24 SILV   
 11 Yavid, Mike A             12 North Shore-MR         30.84      29.26 SILV   
 12 Chipev, Liuben C          12 North Shore-MR         30.56      29.96 SILV   
 13 Wolfe, Alexander J        11 North Shore-MR         32.55      30.62 SILV   
 14 Henry, Kevin C            12 WISC-MR                33.74      30.72 SILV   
 15 Muller, Matthew A         12 TVSC-MR                33.52      30.77 SILV   
 16 mattson, James            11 WISC-MR                33.98      30.84 SILV   
 17 Cremer, Andrew B          12 IA-MR                  31.10      30.94 SILV   
 18 Harkin, Sean W            12 TVSC-MR                33.28      31.02 SILV   
 19 Purdy, Evan S             11 TVSC-MR                31.68      31.35 SILV   
 20 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR                31.34      31.38 SILV   
 21 Leary, Matthew M          11 LIAC-MR                31.44      31.72 SILV   
 22 Shteyman, Brandon J       12 LIAC-MR                32.33      31.73 SILV   
 23 Pierce, Tyler J           12 IA-MR                  33.37      31.83 SILV   
 24 Schneider, William        11 WISC-MR                33.01      31.89 SILV   
 25 McShane, Aidan            12 WISC-MR                35.00      32.02 SILV   
 26 Clark, Ryan T             11 TVSC-MR                32.62      32.27 SILV   
 27 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-MR                  33.12      32.56        
 28 Hesse, Niklas A           11 TVSC-MR                33.46      32.69        
 29 Francke, Johnathan        11 WISC-MR                35.35      32.74        
 30 Petkanas, Diamantis       11 Farmingdale-MR         33.22      32.79        
 31 Luchsinger, Sean P        12 TVSC-MR                33.71      32.86        
 32 Carman, Greg W            12 Farmingdale-MR         34.63      32.91        
 33 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     12 TVSC-MR                35.00      32.93        
 34 VanManen, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR                34.47      33.01        
 35 Johns, Nicky A            11 LIAC-MR                34.46      33.03        
 36 kavitt, kevin             11 WISC-MR                34.02      33.13        
 37 Siegel, Jared             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.71      33.14        
 38 Arana, Anthony Y          12 LIAC-MR                34.36      33.22        
 39 Ketcham, Justin           12 IA-MR                  34.35      33.25        
 40 Manton, Bill M            11 Farmingdale-MR         35.68      33.71        
 41 Heuser, Will W            12 LIAC-MR                33.01      33.72        
 42 Muller, Thomas R          11 TVSC-MR                34.86      33.88        
 43 Vingan, Isaac             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.66      33.97        
 44 Weaver, Jesse A           11 IA-MR                  35.73      34.25        
 45 Deck, austin              11 WISC-MR                37.47      34.30        
 46 Jimenez, Bartek           11 WISC-MR                34.57      34.53        
 47 Jakubiak, Patrick         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.95      34.71        
 48 Huchthausen, James A      12 TVSC-MR                35.16      34.79        
 49 Newell, Michael J         11 North Shore-MR         36.89      34.80        
 49 Hausmann, Matthew         11 WISC-MR                34.68      34.80        
 51 Attner, Daniel            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.97      34.88        
 52 Friedman, Daniel T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.40      34.95        
 53 Arcidiacono, James M      11 North Shore-MR         37.79      35.03        
 54 Molano, Zachary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.85      35.32        
 55 Carracciolo, Vincent N    12 Farmingdale-MR         34.33      35.35        
 56 Schnebel, Charles R       11 TVSC-MR                37.09      35.43        
 57 Fitzgerald, Ryan          11 TVSC-MR                35.92      36.08        
 58 Yin, Jonathan W           11 TVSC-MR                55.00      36.21        
 59 Tirone, Roman             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.43      36.60        
 60 Danin, Marc C             11 WISC-MR                50.00      36.82        
 61 Loper, Michael D          12 TVSC-MR                37.82      37.20        
 62 Pahwa, Arjun X            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.02      37.36        
 63 Romero, Luis M            12 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      38.21        
 64 Lanigan, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.26      38.70        
 65 Lepre, Anthony P          12 TVSC-MR                55.00      39.61        
 66 Han, Sean H               11 TVSC-MR                40.52      39.63        
 67 Qiao, Ronald              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.95      39.72        
 68 Kennedy, Shane M          11 TVSC-MR                41.62      41.41        
 69 Kaplan, Gregory P         11 North Shore-MR         41.92      42.24        
 70 Cecchini, David J         11 HAA-MR               1:10.25      42.74        
 71 Kruse, Kevin M            11 TVSC-MR                46.73      43.42        
 72 Giovanniello, Michael     12 LIAC-MR                43.03      43.98        
 73 Jaworowski, David M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.31      49.78        
 
Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.49  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Daniel           8 WISC-MR                35.92      34.40 SILV   
  2 Devito, Matthew L          8 HAA-MR                 36.23      35.70 SILV   
  3 Cowden, Luke S             8 HAA-MR                 37.17      35.97 SILV   
  4 Mahabadi, Armin B          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.67      37.38        
  5 Campanella, Noah M         8 TVSC-MR                41.54      37.86        
  6 Kaplan, Zachary I          8 TVSC-MR                40.49      38.81        
  7 Spinella, Conor S          8 LIAC-MR                39.26      38.84        
  8 Martusciello, Gerard       8 HAA-MR                 42.80      41.36        
  9 Wendland, Brian C          8 HAA-MR               1:00.25      41.81        
 10 Carey, Eddie               8 TVSC-MR                46.13      42.52        
 11 Petkanas, Panos            8 Farmingdale-MR         41.79      42.81        
 12 Haedrich, Robert           8 WISC-MR                47.10      42.99        
 13 Whalen, Chris              8 WISC-MR                46.76      43.05        
 14 Cyrus, Pasha               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.84      43.27        
 15 Zitelny, Tamir             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.16      43.63        
 16 Sigaty, Thomas R           7 North Shore-MR         49.10      44.13        
 17 Robertson, Patrick W       8 TVSC-MR                49.42      44.65        
 18 Hinds, Jabari A            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.54      45.62        
 19 Burke, Ryan M              8 TVSC-MR                45.64      46.43        
 20 Fici, Vincenzo             8 HAA-MR               1:00.25      51.37        
 21 Petraco, Gregory S         7 TVSC-MR                56.05      52.16        
 22 Winston, Ben M             8 TVSC-MR              1:00.00      53.40        
 23 Mahabadi, Arya             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.38      53.66        
 24 Torrico, Shane A           7 TVSC-MR              1:05.00      54.10        
 25 Penrose, Sean              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.57      57.75        
 26 Yin, Raymond W             8 TVSC-MR              1:02.00      58.44        
 27 Devito, Kevin A            7 HAA-MR               1:00.25      59.67        
 28 Lavin, Brian J             7 LIND-MR              1:01.61    1:00.05        
 29 Meringolo, loudon          6 WISC-MR              1:20.00    1:01.96        
 30 Bertini, Justin L          7 TVSC-MR              1:13.15    1:02.22        
 31 Martusciello, James        6 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:05.64        
 32 Ludecker, Dylan D          7 TVSC-MR              1:02.00    1:06.07        
 33 Sanders, Peter M           6 TVSC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.61        
 34 Szekeres, Dini             7 TVSC-MR              1:00.00    1:07.84        
 35 Broderick, John            6 WISC-MR              1:09.70    1:09.56        
 36 Lavin, Matt C              5 LIND-MR              1:00.91    1:11.37        
 37 Lampe, James R             7 TVSC-MR              1:03.00    1:12.98        
 -- Suslan, Ryan M             8 TVSC-MR                50.09         DQ        
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:29.99  ZQ
        2:36.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M         12 TVSC-MR              2:26.27    2:16.06 ZQ     
                  31.73     1:05.86 (34.13)     1:41.00 (35.14)     2:16.06 (35.06)
  2 Simonetti, Christina F    12 TV-UN-MR             2:28.61    2:21.94 ZQ     
                  32.24     1:07.69 (35.45)     1:45.79 (38.10)     2:21.94 (36.15)
  3 Muller, Kristin N         12 TVSC-MR              2:39.34    2:27.65 ZQ     
                  34.16     1:11.76 (37.60)     1:50.21 (38.45)     2:27.65 (37.44)
  4 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:28.35 ZQ     
                  34.81     1:12.55 (37.74)     1:50.18 (37.63)     2:28.35 (38.17)
  5 DaSilva, Taylor A         12 TVSC-MR              2:34.43    2:28.99 ZQ     
                  35.52     1:13.18 (37.66)     1:52.02 (38.84)     2:28.99 (36.97)
  6 Coccaro, Claudia C        11 TVSC-MR              2:45.00    2:29.98 ZQ     
                  35.24     1:13.37 (38.13)     1:52.48 (39.11)     2:29.98 (37.50)
  7 Santoro, Theresa          12 TVSC-MR              2:40.00    2:31.68 JO     
                  35.68     1:13.60 (37.92)     1:52.99 (39.39)     2:31.68 (38.69)
  8 Yao, Li Yan               12 TVSC-MR              2:53.31    2:32.47 JO     
                  36.32     1:14.16 (37.84)     1:53.73 (39.57)     2:32.47 (38.74)
  9 Brennan, Cassidy C        12 TVSC-MR              2:39.50    2:36.97 JO     
                  36.61     1:16.71 (40.10)     1:57.23 (40.52)     2:36.97 (39.74)
 10 Kelly, Hannah E           11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:37.32 SILV   
                  37.07     1:17.26 (40.19)     1:58.01 (40.75)     2:37.32 (39.31)
 11 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       11 TVSC-MR              3:45.00    2:37.35 SILV   
 12 Tan, Emily A              12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:39.62 SILV   
                  38.19     1:18.85 (40.66)     2:01.03 (42.18)     2:39.62 (38.59)
 13 Aiello, Gabrielle D       12 TVSC-MR              3:05.80    2:40.74 SILV   
                  37.50     1:17.73 (40.23)     1:59.66 (41.93)     2:40.74 (41.08)
 14 Russell, Clara J          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.90    2:41.42 SILV   
                  36.58     1:17.76 (41.18)     1:59.72 (41.96)     2:41.42 (41.70)
 15 Boccio, Niki J            12 TVSC-MR              2:55.00    2:43.12 SILV   
                  39.24     1:19.74 (40.50)     2:01.50 (41.76)     2:43.12 (41.62)
 16 Ingram, Alaina M          11 IA-MR                2:50.11    2:43.98 SILV   
                  38.24     1:20.23 (41.99)     2:03.55 (43.32)     2:43.98 (40.43)
 17 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:44.17 SILV   
                  38.73     1:21.28 (42.55)     2:02.96 (41.68)     2:44.17 (41.21)
 18 Bassi, Julia E            12 TVSC-MR              2:45.56    2:44.36 SILV   
                  37.98     1:18.63 (40.65)     2:01.87 (43.24)     2:44.36 (42.49)
 19 Shutowich, Nicole         12 TVSC-MR              3:55.00    2:44.99 SILV   
                  37.42     1:18.80 (41.38)     2:02.26 (43.46)     2:44.99 (42.73)
 20 Sciarrotto, Lauren        11 TVSC-MR              2:54.00    2:48.20 SILV   
                  40.33     1:22.42 (42.09)     2:05.59 (43.17)     2:48.20 (42.61)
 21 Exposito, Sarah M         12 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    2:52.50 SILV   
 22 Goldson, Olivia R         12 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    2:52.55 SILV   
 23 Lulley, Shannon           11 HAA-MR               3:00.25    2:56.21 SILV   
                  42.45     1:26.84 (44.39)     2:12.57 (45.73)     2:56.21 (43.64)
 24 Lulley, Chandler          11 HAA-MR               3:00.25    2:59.62 SILV   
                  41.43     1:26.61 (45.18)     2:13.18 (46.57)     2:59.62 (46.44)
 25 Seidell, Mary C           12 HAA-MR               3:30.25    3:01.32        
 26 Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana  12 TVSC-MR              3:16.00    3:03.49        
                  43.37     1:29.51 (46.14)     2:17.35 (47.84)     3:03.49 (46.14)
 27 Cohen, Gennie             11 HAA-MR               3:15.25    3:06.57        
                  44.42     1:34.15 (49.73)     2:24.35 (50.20)     3:06.57 (42.22)
 28 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                3:25.87    3:08.35        
 29 Behrendt, Danielle M      12 TVSC-MR              3:20.00    3:12.00        
                  44.54     1:33.08 (48.54)     2:22.70 (49.62)     3:12.00 (49.30)
 -- Sanacore, Kathryn I       11 LIAC-MR              3:50.00         DQ        
                  43.76     1:33.68 (49.92)   3:14.04 (1:40.36)                    
 -- McGowan, Casey            12 WISC-MR              2:39.67         DQ        
                  34.58     1:12.97 (38.39)     1:55.70 (42.73)          DQ (44.22)
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conroy, Michael C         12 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:26.70 ZQ     
                  33.09     1:10.24 (37.15)     1:49.59 (39.35)     2:26.70 (37.11)
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         11 HAA-MR               2:29.50    2:26.70 ZQ     
                  33.69     1:11.89 (38.20)     1:51.21 (39.32)     2:26.70 (35.49)
  3 Woodhead, Bryan P         12 TVSC-MR              2:35.00    2:27.07 ZQ     
                  34.23     1:11.20 (36.97)     1:49.25 (38.05)     2:27.07 (37.82)
  4 Santoro, Philip M         11 TVSC-MR              2:45.00    2:28.68 ZQ     
                  34.67     1:12.27 (37.60)     1:50.95 (38.68)     2:28.68 (37.73)
  5 Leary, Matthew M          11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:41.62 SILV   
                  37.09     1:18.51 (41.42)     2:01.21 (42.70)     2:41.62 (40.41)
  6 Purdy, Evan S             11 TVSC-MR              2:47.00    2:42.95 SILV   
                  38.46     1:19.38 (40.92)     2:01.67 (42.29)     2:42.95 (41.28)
  7 Harasym, James M          11 TVSC-MR              2:55.00    2:43.53 SILV   
                  39.54     1:20.22 (40.68)     2:01.62 (41.40)     2:43.53 (41.91)
  8 Wolfe, Alexander J        11 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    2:49.74 SILV   
                  38.94     1:23.00 (44.06)     2:07.93 (44.93)     2:49.74 (41.81)
  9 Heuser, Will W            12 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    2:59.92 SILV   
                  42.57     1:29.02 (46.45)     2:16.21 (47.19)     2:59.92 (43.71)
 10 Harkin, Sean W            12 TVSC-MR              2:55.00    3:02.10        
                  41.86     1:30.06 (48.20)     2:15.16 (45.10)     3:02.10 (46.94)
 11 Deck, austin              11 WISC-MR              3:30.00    3:06.35        
                                                    2:21.11 ( )     3:06.35 (45.24)
 12 Yavid, Mike A             12 North Shore-MR       3:10.00    3:06.93        
                  43.07     1:28.50 (45.43)     2:18.02 (49.52)     3:06.93 (48.91)
 13 Hesse, Niklas A           11 TVSC-MR              3:10.00    3:12.71        
                  44.63                             2:25.58 ( )     3:12.71 (47.13)
 14 Evangelokos, Daniel       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:20.00    3:21.13        
                  43.41     1:33.43 (50.02)     2:27.32 (53.89)     3:21.13 (53.81)
 -- Manton, Bill M            11 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.50         DQ        
                                                    2:32.94 ( )          DQ (51.89)
 
Event 35  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Daniel           8 WISC-MR                18.42      20.09        
  2 Mahabadi, Armin B          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.92      20.83        
  3 Whalen, Chris              8 WISC-MR                28.00      20.97        
  4 Kaplan, Zachary I          8 TVSC-MR                21.00      21.73        
  5 Burke, Ryan M              8 TVSC-MR                23.30      22.46        
  6 Spinella, Conor S          8 LIAC-MR                23.50      22.49        
  7 Wendland, Brian C          8 HAA-MR                 30.25      23.00        
  8 Cowden, Luke S             8 HAA-MR                 21.98      23.07        
  9 Cyrus, Pasha               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.95      23.31        
 10 Hinds, Jabari A            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.90      23.55        
 11 Zitelny, Tamir             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.83      23.92        
 12 Carey, Eddie               8 TVSC-MR                23.46      24.55        
 13 Haedrich, Robert           8 WISC-MR                25.80      24.84        
 14 Petkanas, Panos            8 Farmingdale-MR         23.05      25.17        
 15 Robertson, Patrick W       8 TVSC-MR                22.47      25.50        
 16 Sigaty, Thomas R           7 North Shore-MR         25.31      25.54        
 17 Szekeres, Dini             7 TVSC-MR                28.00      27.07        
 18 Winston, Ben M             8 TVSC-MR                28.00      27.23        
 19 Sanders, Peter M           6 TVSC-MR                30.00      27.99        
 20 Ludecker, Dylan D          7 TVSC-MR                29.00      28.08        
 21 Fici, Vincenzo             8 HAA-MR                 30.25      28.18        
 22 Mahabadi, Arya             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.50      28.29        
 23 Torrico, Shane A           7 TVSC-MR                29.00      28.31        
 24 Martusciello, James        6 HAA-MR                 30.25      28.84        
 25 Suslan, Ryan M             8 TVSC-MR                25.01      29.08        
 26 Penrose, Sean              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.95      29.95        
 27 Petraco, Gregory S         7 TVSC-MR                29.97      30.29        
 28 Lavin, Brian J             7 LIND-MR                27.14      30.52        
 29 Broderick, John            6 WISC-MR                35.56      30.82        
 30 Bertini, Justin L          7 TVSC-MR                56.15      31.81        
 31 Lavin, Matt C              5 LIND-MR                31.29      32.51        
 32 Lampe, James R             7 TVSC-MR                29.00      33.53        
 33 Devito, Kevin A            7 HAA-MR                 30.25      34.05        
 34 Meringolo, loudon          6 WISC-MR                45.00      42.30        
 -- Yin, Raymond W             8 TVSC-MR                29.00         DQ        
 
Event 36  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.09  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M         12 TVSC-MR                32.33      32.07 ZQ     
  2 McGowan, Casey            12 WISC-MR                32.68      34.59 ZQ     
  3 Tan, Emily A              12 LIAC-MR                35.87      37.42 SILV   
  4 Brennan, Cassidy C        12 TVSC-MR                36.40      37.85 SILV   
  5 DaSilva, Taylor A         12 TVSC-MR                37.86      38.36 SILV   
  6 Termine, Amanda L         12 IA-MR                  39.94      38.67 SILV   
  7 Brusca, Annemarie         12 LIAC-MR                38.30      38.96 SILV   
  8 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR                37.21      39.01 SILV   
  9 Fabrizio, Jessica M       11 North Shore-MR         39.71      39.32 SILV   
 10 Santoro, Theresa          12 TVSC-MR                39.98      39.46 SILV   
 11 Koch, Carolyn A           12 LIND-MR                42.39      39.77 SILV   
 12 Sandor, Hanna W           11 IA-MR                  41.36      39.80 SILV   
 13 Rosa, Tracey L            12 IA-MR                  41.13      39.87 SILV   
 14 Coccaro, Claudia C        11 TVSC-MR                40.98      40.69 SILV   
 15 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                  43.19      40.75 SILV   
 16 Mazza, Samantha A         12 North Shore-MR         41.09      42.00 SILV   
 17 Seidell, Mary C           12 HAA-MR                 42.87      42.39 SILV   
 18 Lotito, Sam M             11 LIAC-MR                43.14      42.74 SILV   
 19 English, Julia M          12 WISC-MR                42.82      42.90 SILV   
 20 Lulley, Shannon           11 HAA-MR                 46.34      43.04 SILV   
 21 Manning, Colleen P        12 LIND-MR                43.45      43.17 SILV   
 22 Ryan, Erica N             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.63      43.33 SILV   
 23 Ansman, Mary J            11 North Shore-MR         44.33      43.38 SILV   
 24 Pirraglia, Nicoletta H    11 North Shore-MR         44.72      43.61 SILV   
 25 Pfaffe, Kristen           12 WISC-MR                44.53      43.82 SILV   
 26 Patronis, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.08      43.86 SILV   
 27 Moreau, Jane N            12 North Shore-MR         44.41      43.91 SILV   
 28 DuPre, Pamela J           11 IA-MR                  45.29      43.95 SILV   
 29 Tierney, Emily T          11 LIAC-MR                44.00      44.43        
 30 Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana  12 TVSC-MR                44.63      44.50        
 31 Harmon, Corin L           12 HAA-MR                 46.21      44.62        
 32 Cohen, Gennie             11 HAA-MR                 42.60      45.12        
 33 McManus, Amanda           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.22      45.14        
 34 Suslan, Marissa N         11 TVSC-MR                46.91      45.47        
 35 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                  47.99      45.92        
 36 McNeice, Megan E          12 LIAC-MR                47.50      46.21        
 37 Tashoff, Emma R           12 UNAT1-MR               52.62      46.55        
 38 Lulley, Chandler          11 HAA-MR                 45.81      46.60        
 39 Shelley, Abby             11 WISC-MR              1:00.00      46.76        
 40 DiCorcia, Daley J         11 IA-MR                  56.89      46.94        
 41 Molano, Phoebe G          11 North Shore-MR         51.39      47.15        
 42 Slack, Annelise           11 WISC-MR                49.13      47.20        
 43 Capone, Patricia C        11 North Shore-MR         49.57      47.85        
 44 Behrendt, Danielle M      12 TVSC-MR                47.07      48.36        
 45 Irwin, Danielle M         12 IA-MR                  48.95      48.47        
 46 Sandler, Jaime L          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.72      48.61        
 47 Dow, Sarah B              11 North Shore-MR         53.33      49.08        
 48 Aleman, Gabriela E        11 Farmingdale-MR         48.20      49.51        
 49 Zirkelbach, Kristin L     12 North Shore-MR         51.35      49.61        
 50 Sanders, Isabella T       11 TVSC-MR                50.00      50.81        
 51 Zhang, Rosa               11 TVSC-MR              1:10.00      50.98        
 52 Gorospe, Danielle E       11 IA-MR                  55.61      51.03        
 53 Lewis, Chloe E            11 UNAT1-MR               50.00      51.25        
 54 Sagliocca, Alison P       11 North Shore-MR         53.89      51.93        
 55 Sugrue, Meaghan E         11 North Shore-MR         53.23      52.15        
 56 Aquiare, Gabrielle        11 HAA-MR               1:11.84      52.90        
 57 Donin, Alexis G           12 North Shore-MR       1:10.00      53.30        
 58 Kaliades, Leah K          11 LIAC-MR                53.01      53.53        
 59 Ryder, Michaela P         11 North Shore-MR       1:02.06      54.12        
 60 Vasa, Danica M            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.73      54.83        
 61 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       12 Farmingdale-MR         53.91      54.85        
 62 Kralstein, Carsen         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.40      56.26        
 63 Wulforst, Taylor          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.83      58.79        
 64 Connor, Megan M           11 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:01.45        
 65 Scotti, Brianna M         12 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:01.63        
 -- Block, Kelsey M           11 TVSC-MR                50.11         DQ        
 -- Gavras, Emily I           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.78         DQ        
 
Event 37  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.49  ZQ
          38.09  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             11 LIAC-MR                35.80      34.48 ZQ     
  2 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR                35.49      35.44 ZQ     
  3 Conroy, Michael C         12 LIAC-MR                36.02      36.19 ZQ     
  4 Chipev, Liuben C          12 North Shore-MR         43.42      38.39 SILV   
  5 Shteyman, Brandon J       12 LIAC-MR                40.55      38.79 SILV   
  6 Yavid, Mike A             12 North Shore-MR         38.63      38.83 SILV   
  7 Ke, Richard M             11 LIAC-MR                37.20      38.84 SILV   
  8 LeGuyader, Travis P       11 IA-MR                  39.56      39.10 SILV   
  9 Weaver, Chris R           12 IA-MR                  41.41      39.35 SILV   
 10 Cremer, Andrew B          12 IA-MR                  38.98      39.94 SILV   
 11 Pierce, Tyler J           12 IA-MR                  41.27      39.96 SILV   
 12 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR                40.38      40.62 SILV   
 13 Malkin, Charles C         11 North Shore-MR         40.90      40.63 SILV   
 14 Dagayev, Daniil           12 IA-MR                  41.37      41.05 SILV   
 15 Carracciolo, Vincent N    12 Farmingdale-MR         41.08      41.17 SILV   
 16 Henry, Kevin C            12 WISC-MR                43.33      41.37 SILV   
 17 Muller, Matthew A         12 TVSC-MR                45.00      41.42 SILV   
 18 Hesse, Niklas A           11 TVSC-MR                41.00      41.93 SILV   
 19 kavitt, kevin             11 WISC-MR                44.19      43.09 SILV   
 20 mattson, James            11 WISC-MR                46.74      43.29 SILV   
 21 Romero, Luis M            12 North Shore-MR       1:11.00      43.52 SILV   
 22 Harasym, James M          11 TVSC-MR                43.78      43.97        
 23 Evangelokos, Daniel       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.00      44.58        
 24 Schneider, William        11 WISC-MR                45.99      44.79        
 25 VanManen, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR                45.95      44.83        
 26 Arana, Anthony Y          12 LIAC-MR                43.90      45.28        
 27 Clark, Ryan T             11 TVSC-MR                46.96      45.43        
 28 Jimenez, Bartek           11 WISC-MR                47.74      45.48        
 29 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-MR                  44.30      45.89        
 30 Johns, Nicky A            11 LIAC-MR                45.11      45.94        
 31 Kennedy, Shane M          11 TVSC-MR              1:10.00      46.30        
 32 Siegel, Jared             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.15      46.34        
 33 Danin, Marc C             11 WISC-MR              1:10.00      46.44        
 34 Huchthausen, James A      12 TVSC-MR                53.24      46.58        
 35 Weaver, Jesse A           11 IA-MR                  49.34      46.68        
 36 Molano, Zachary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.33      46.77        
 37 Francke, Johnathan        11 WISC-MR                49.07      46.97        
 38 Vingan, Isaac             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.68      47.44        
 39 Muller, Thomas R          11 TVSC-MR                59.44      48.55        
 40 Newell, Michael J         11 North Shore-MR         50.15      48.92        
 41 Ketcham, Justin           12 IA-MR                  46.19      49.11        
 42 Petkanas, Diamantis       11 Farmingdale-MR         48.58      49.40        
 43 Cecchini, David J         11 HAA-MR               1:20.25      49.59        
 44 Loper, Michael D          12 TVSC-MR                49.96      49.72        
 45 Hausmann, Matthew         11 WISC-MR                49.70      49.97        
 46 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     12 TVSC-MR                49.00      50.08        
 47 Qiao, Ronald              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.92      50.47        
 48 Deck, austin              11 WISC-MR                54.84      51.33        
 49 Attner, Daniel            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.92      51.58        
 50 Pahwa, Arjun X            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.20      51.86        
 51 Quinn, Tim                11 WISC-MR                53.97      52.23        
 52 Kaplan, Gregory P         11 North Shore-MR         53.81      52.99        
 53 Jakubiak, Patrick         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.90      53.25        
 54 Fitzgerald, Ryan          11 TVSC-MR              1:05.00      53.61        
 55 Quintana, Mark A          11 TVSC-MR                54.27      53.78        
 56 Schnebel, Charles R       11 TVSC-MR                54.13      53.88        
 57 Luchsinger, Sean P        12 TVSC-MR                57.81      54.11        
 58 Jaworowski, David M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90      54.73        
 59 Arcidiacono, James M      11 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      54.74        
 60 Kruse, Kevin M            11 TVSC-MR                55.77      54.86        
 60 Friedman, Daniel T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.88      54.86        
 62 Tirone, Roman             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90      56.52        
 63 Giovanniello, Michael     12 LIAC-MR                53.81      56.62        
 -- McShane, Aidan            12 WISC-MR                45.00         DQ        
 -- Han, Sean H               11 TVSC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Lanigan, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90         DQ        
 
Event 38  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.19  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cowden, Luke S             8 HAA-MR                 51.50      50.16        
  2 Devito, Matthew L          8 HAA-MR                 59.27      52.19        
  3 Hinds, Jabari A            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.99      57.58        
  4 Kaplan, Zachary I          8 TVSC-MR                26.00      58.61        
  5 Fici, Vincenzo             8 HAA-MR               1:10.25      59.29        
  6 Mahabadi, Armin B          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.50      59.76        
  7 Martusciello, Gerard       8 HAA-MR               1:10.25    1:00.45        
  8 Cyrus, Pasha               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.90    1:05.42        
  9 Penrose, Sean              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.89    1:08.45        
 10 Zitelny, Tamir             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.52    1:09.66        
 11 Mahabadi, Arya             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.90    1:26.66        
 -- Burke, Ryan M              8 TVSC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Campanella, Noah M         8 TVSC-MR              1:13.00         DQ        
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.69  ZQ
          31.79  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simonetti, Christina F    12 TV-UN-MR               27.99      28.14 ZQ     
  2 Brennan, Alyssa M         12 TVSC-MR                28.36      28.70 ZQ     
  3 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       11 TVSC-MR                32.14      32.13 SILV   
  4 Kelly, Hannah E           11 LIAC-MR                32.04      32.17 SILV   
  5 Brennan, Cassidy C        12 TVSC-MR                31.11      32.35 SILV   
  6 DuPre, Pamela J           11 IA-MR                  35.74      33.19 SILV   
  7 Termine, Amanda L         12 IA-MR                  32.95      33.62 SILV   
  8 Koch, Carolyn A           12 LIND-MR                35.97      34.25 SILV   
  9 Yao, Li Yan               12 TVSC-MR                35.24      34.34 SILV   
 10 English, Julia M          12 WISC-MR                36.06      34.41 SILV   
 11 Boccio, Niki J            12 TVSC-MR                36.12      34.74 SILV   
 12 Bassi, Julia E            12 TVSC-MR                37.57      34.83 SILV   
 13 Aiello, Gabrielle D       12 TVSC-MR                36.49      34.84 SILV   
 14 Molano, Phoebe G          11 North Shore-MR         48.00      34.89 SILV   
 15 Muller, Kristin N         12 TVSC-MR                33.56      34.99 SILV   
 16 Shutowich, Nicole         12 TVSC-MR                35.57      35.00 SILV   
 17 Sandor, Hanna W           11 IA-MR                  35.18      35.26 SILV   
 18 Exposito, Sarah M         12 LIAC-MR                35.01      35.47 SILV   
 19 Mazza, Samantha A         12 North Shore-MR         36.26      36.05 SILV   
 20 Ingram, Alaina M          11 IA-MR                  36.19      36.06 SILV   
 21 Patronis, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.15      36.11 SILV   
 22 Sciarrotto, Lauren        11 TVSC-MR                37.37      36.39 SILV   
 23 Brusca, Annemarie         12 LIAC-MR                35.17      36.51 SILV   
 24 Fabrizio, Jessica M       11 North Shore-MR         37.88      37.28        
 25 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                  35.37      37.37        
 26 Lotito, Sam M             11 LIAC-MR                40.00      37.39        
 27 Marine, Alex R            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.00      37.72        
 28 Rosa, Tracey L            12 IA-MR                  38.67      38.36        
 29 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR                35.58      38.49        
 30 Ansman, Mary J            11 North Shore-MR         51.24      39.06        
 31 Pfaffe, Kristen           12 WISC-MR                39.64      39.32        
 32 Irwin, Danielle M         12 IA-MR                  43.25      39.40        
 32 Tierney, Emily T          11 LIAC-MR                38.06      39.40        
 34 Manning, Colleen P        12 LIND-MR                40.27      40.07        
 35 Tashoff, Emma R           12 UNAT1-MR               39.35      40.41        
 36 Pirraglia, Nicoletta H    11 North Shore-MR         45.40      40.89        
 37 Moreau, Jane N            12 North Shore-MR         42.57      41.12        
 38 Dow, Sarah B              11 North Shore-MR       1:10.00      41.51        
 39 Aleman, Gabriela E        11 Farmingdale-MR         41.54      41.82        
 40 Goldson, Olivia R         12 LIAC-MR                39.53      41.93        
 41 Behrendt, Danielle M      12 TVSC-MR                41.27      42.18        
 42 Ryder, Michaela P         11 North Shore-MR         45.39      42.88        
 43 Sanacore, Kathryn I       11 LIAC-MR                46.15      43.25        
 44 Harmon, Corin L           12 HAA-MR                 47.28      43.67        
 45 Slack, Annelise           11 WISC-MR                55.00      43.96        
 46 Kaliades, Leah K          11 LIAC-MR                43.94      44.07        
 47 Kralstein, Carsen         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90      44.50        
 48 Zirkelbach, Kristin L     12 North Shore-MR         46.61      44.83        
 49 Sandler, Jaime L          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.64      45.39        
 50 Lewis, Chloe E            11 UNAT1-MR               48.69      47.34        
 51 Suslan, Marissa N         11 TVSC-MR                50.09      49.54        
 52 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       12 Farmingdale-MR         44.50      49.75        
 53 Block, Kelsey M           11 TVSC-MR                50.37      51.13        
 54 Sanders, Isabella T       11 TVSC-MR                50.30      51.55        
 55 DiCorcia, Daley J         11 IA-MR                  55.97      52.87        
 56 Sagliocca, Alison P       11 North Shore-MR         53.58      55.94        
 57 Vasa, Danica M            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90      57.28        
 58 Capone, Patricia C        11 North Shore-MR       1:15.00    1:06.90        
 -- Ryan, Erica N             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.44         DQ        
 -- McNeice, Megan E          12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Gavras, Emily I           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.17         DQ        
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.29  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             11 LIAC-MR                28.23      28.54 ZQ     
  2 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR                29.44      29.89 ZQ     
  3 Woodhead, Bryan P         12 TVSC-MR                31.32      30.29 ZQ     
  4 Malkin, Charles C         11 North Shore-MR         31.69      30.92 ZQ     
  5 Ke, Richard M             11 LIAC-MR                31.34      31.98 JO     
  6 Santoro, Philip M         11 TVSC-MR                33.41      32.03 JO     
  7 Dagayev, Daniil           12 IA-MR                  32.41      32.55 SILV   
  8 Chipev, Liuben C          12 North Shore-MR         35.77      33.63 SILV   
  9 Henry, Kevin C            12 WISC-MR                37.68      33.80 SILV   
 10 LeGuyader, Travis P       11 IA-MR                  33.87      34.13 SILV   
 11 Weaver, Chris R           12 IA-MR                  34.26      34.32 SILV   
 12 Wolfe, Alexander J        11 North Shore-MR         38.15      35.15 SILV   
 13 Siegel, Jared             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.95      35.38 SILV   
 14 Purdy, Evan S             11 TVSC-MR                35.60      35.86 SILV   
 15 McShane, Aidan            12 WISC-MR                39.00      36.12 SILV   
 16 Muller, Matthew A         12 TVSC-MR                40.00      36.28 SILV   
 17 Muller, Thomas R          11 TVSC-MR                40.71      36.95 SILV   
 18 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     12 TVSC-MR                50.00      37.09 SILV   
 19 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-MR                  38.74      37.17 SILV   
 20 Harasym, James M          11 TVSC-MR                37.48      37.23 SILV   
 21 Harkin, Sean W            12 TVSC-MR                38.91      37.73 SILV   
 22 Huchthausen, James A      12 TVSC-MR                40.13      38.38 SILV   
 23 Leary, Matthew M          11 LIAC-MR                37.89      38.47 SILV   
 24 Weaver, Jesse A           11 IA-MR                  39.64      38.48 SILV   
 25 Johns, Nicky A            11 LIAC-MR                39.60      39.16 SILV   
 26 Clark, Ryan T             11 TVSC-MR                39.56      39.17 SILV   
 27 Cremer, Andrew B          12 IA-MR                  35.93      39.25 SILV   
 27 Heuser, Will W            12 LIAC-MR                38.46      39.25 SILV   
 29 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR                38.27      40.21        
 29 VanManen, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR                39.59      40.21        
 31 Jimenez, Bartek           11 WISC-MR                41.84      40.81        
 32 Shteyman, Brandon J       12 LIAC-MR                46.30      40.96        
 33 Pierce, Tyler J           12 IA-MR                  41.91      41.04        
 34 mattson, James            11 WISC-MR                50.03      41.33        
 35 Schneider, William        11 WISC-MR                40.90      41.65        
 36 Francke, Johnathan        11 WISC-MR                42.54      42.05        
 37 Vingan, Isaac             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.95      42.26        
 38 Newell, Michael J         11 North Shore-MR         44.59      42.49        
 39 Molano, Zachary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.50      42.57        
 40 Pahwa, Arjun X            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.95      43.89        
 41 Carracciolo, Vincent N    12 Farmingdale-MR         43.53      44.57        
 42 Petkanas, Diamantis       11 Farmingdale-MR         45.90      44.66        
 43 Loper, Michael D          12 TVSC-MR                47.62      44.96        
 44 Ketcham, Justin           12 IA-MR                  49.08      45.08        
 45 Arana, Anthony Y          12 LIAC-MR                38.00      45.33        
 46 Luchsinger, Sean P        12 TVSC-MR                41.12      45.35        
 47 Arcidiacono, James M      11 North Shore-MR         50.41      45.85        
 48 Quinn, Tim                11 WISC-MR                56.29      46.69        
 49 Manton, Bill M            11 Farmingdale-MR         49.84      46.78        
 50 Friedman, Daniel T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      48.13        
 51 Jakubiak, Patrick         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95      48.54        
 52 Kaplan, Gregory P         11 North Shore-MR       1:10.00      49.09        
 53 Lanigan, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.90      50.79        
 54 Kruse, Kevin M            11 TVSC-MR                55.00      58.48        
 -- Jaworowski, David M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90         DQ        
 -- Schnebel, Charles R       11 TVSC-MR                47.43         DQ        
 -- Tirone, Roman             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95         DQ        
 -- Yin, Jonathan W           11 TVSC-MR                55.00         DQ        
 -- Quintana, Mark A          11 TVSC-MR                52.49         DQ        
 -- kavitt, kevin             11 WISC-MR                43.64         DQ        
 -- Qiao, Ronald              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.95         DQ        
 
Event 41  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Daniel           8 WISC-MR                20.13      17.78        
  2 Devito, Matthew L          8 HAA-MR                 19.09      19.24        
  3 Spinella, Conor S          8 LIAC-MR                28.00      20.49        
  4 Martusciello, Gerard       8 HAA-MR                 21.66      22.31        
  5 Campanella, Noah M         8 TVSC-MR                24.79      23.09        
  6 Haedrich, Robert           8 WISC-MR                30.00      24.19        
  7 Sigaty, Thomas R           7 North Shore-MR         25.95      26.84        
  8 Whalen, Chris              8 WISC-MR                28.00      27.35        
 -- Wendland, Brian C          8 HAA-MR                 30.25         DQ        
 -- Zitelny, Tamir             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.29         DQ        
 -- Lavin, Brian J             7 LIND-MR                40.00         DQ        
 
Event 42  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:30.00    2:02.18        
     1) Muller, Kristin N 12            2) Brennan, Alyssa M 12           
     3) Brennan, Cassidy C 12           4) DaSilva, Taylor A 12           
                  32.71     1:04.61 (31.90)     1:35.83 (31.22)     2:02.18 (26.35)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:58.76    2:08.80        
     1) Cho, Rachel S 11                2) Tan, Emily A 12                
     3) Kelly, Hannah E 11              4) DiPreta, Stephanie N 12        
                  31.53     1:07.93 (36.40)     1:39.15 (31.22)     2:08.80 (29.65)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:35.00    2:13.54        
     1) Coccaro, Claudia C 11           2) Santoro, Theresa 12            
     3) Ouzounian, Jaclyn M 11          4) Boccio, Niki J 12              
                  34.23     1:12.11 (37.88)     1:44.07 (31.96)     2:13.54 (29.47)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                            2:45.00    2:28.75        
     1) Irwin, Danielle M 12            2) Ingram, Alex R 12              
     3) Rosa, Tracey L 12               4) Pierce, Sara N 12              
                  40.23     1:21.54 (41.31)     1:56.99 (35.45)     2:28.75 (31.76)
  5 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:45.00    2:29.73        
     1) Lulley, Chandler 11             2) Seidell, Mary C 12             
     3) Cohen, Gennie 11                4) Lulley, Shannon 11             
                  38.31     1:20.45 (42.14)     1:58.35 (37.90)     2:29.73 (31.38)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:15.00    2:30.06        
     1) Exposito, Sarah M 12            2) Brusca, Annemarie 12           
     3) Tierney, Emily T 11             4) Goldson, Olivia R 12           
                  41.68     1:17.29 (35.61)     1:57.65 (40.36)     2:30.06 (32.41)
  7 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:08.82    2:37.95        
     1) Sagliocca, Alison P 11          2) Fabrizio, Jessica M 11         
     3) Moreau, Jane N 12               4) Molano, Phoebe G 11            
                  44.29     1:22.99 (38.70)     2:05.71 (42.72)     2:37.95 (32.24)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:35.00    2:48.69        
     1) Kaliades, Leah K 11             2) Lotito, Sam M 11               
     3) Sanacore, Kathryn I 11          4) McNeice, Megan E 12            
                  43.52     1:26.85 (43.33)     2:12.89 (46.04)     2:48.69 (35.80)
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:47.19    2:50.94        
     1) Ryan, Erica N 12                2) McManus, Amanda 11             
     3) Patronis, Olivia A 12           4) Kralstein, Carsen 11           
                  49.82     1:37.70 (47.88)     2:18.03 (40.33)     2:50.94 (32.91)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              3:07.71    2:59.76        
     1) Gavras, Emily I 11              2) Haiken, Rebecca 12             
     3) Sandler, Jaime L 12             4) Vasa, Danica M 11              
                  54.90     1:38.79 (43.89)     2:20.27 (41.48)     2:59.76 (39.49)
 -- Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:23.85         DQ        
     1) Sandor, Hanna W 11              2) DuPre, Pamela J 11             
     3) Termine, Amanda L 12            4) Ingram, Alaina M 11            
                  33.83     1:12.33 (38.50)     1:45.43 (33.10)          DQ (30.50)
 
Event 43  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:56.74    2:02.88        
     1) Conroy, Michael C 12            2) Park, Jay S 12                 
     3) Ke, Richard M 11                4) Yang, Patrick 11               
                  32.04     1:06.73 (34.69)     1:37.69 (30.96)     2:02.88 (25.19)
  2 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:24.81    2:15.13        
     1) Wolfe, Alexander J 11           2) Chipev, Liuben C 12            
     3) Malkin, Charles C 11            4) Yavid, Mike A 12               
                  36.65     1:13.67 (37.02)     1:44.59 (30.92)     2:15.13 (30.54)
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:18.27    2:16.18        
     1) LeGuyader, Travis P 11          2) Cremer, Andrew B 12            
     3) Dagayev, Daniil 12              4) Weaver, Chris R 12             
                  32.98     1:14.70 (41.72)     1:47.48 (32.78)     2:16.18 (28.70)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:35.00    2:17.35        
     1) Harasym, James M 11             2) Purdy, Evan S 11               
     3) Woodhead, Bryan P 12            4) Santoro, Philip M 11           
                  33.86     1:16.45 (42.59)     1:46.48 (30.03)     2:17.35 (30.87)
  5 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                            2:41.73    2:29.51        
     1) Coleman, Gregory M 11           2) Pierce, Tyler J 12             
     3) Weaver, Jesse A 11              4) Ketcham, Justin 12             
                  38.50     1:18.89 (40.39)     1:55.93 (37.04)     2:29.51 (33.58)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:10.00    2:29.56        
     1) Leary, Matthew M 11             2) Bouzourene, Tarik 12           
     3) Shteyman, Brandon J 12          4) VanManen, Ryan 11              
                  35.94     1:15.75 (39.81)     1:56.85 (41.10)     2:29.56 (32.71)
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:52.00    2:33.87        
     1) Jimenez, Bartek 11              2) Schneider, William 11          
     3) McShane, Aidan 12               4) mattson, James 11              
                  39.84     1:25.18 (45.34)     2:04.35 (39.17)     2:33.87 (29.52)
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:55.60    2:37.23        
                  37.90     1:24.94 (47.04)     2:01.67 (36.73)     2:37.23 (35.56)
  9 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      3:00.00    2:39.16        
     1) Deck, austin 11                 2) kavitt, kevin 11               
     3) Henry, Kevin C 12               4) Danin, Marc C 11               
                  43.98     1:27.78 (43.80)     2:02.80 (35.02)     2:39.16 (36.36)
 10 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:44.41    2:43.83        
     1) Manton, Bill M 11               2) Carracciolo, Vincent N 12      
     3) Petkanas, Diamantis 11          4) Carman, Greg W 12              
                  45.96     1:26.76 (40.80)     2:10.46 (43.70)     2:43.83 (33.37)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:40.00         DQ        
     1) Loper, Michael D 12             2) Hesse, Niklas A 11             
     3) Clark, Ryan T 11                4) Muller, Matthew A 12           
                  44.70     1:24.98 (40.28)     2:05.48 (40.50)          DQ (29.98)
 
Event 44  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 1:38.00    1:26.42        
     1) Martusciello, Gerard 8          2) Cowden, Luke S 8               
     3) Devito, Matthew L 8             4) Wendland, Brian C 8            
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    1:32.09        
     1) Robertson, Patrick W 8          2) Campanella, Noah M 8           
     3) Kaplan, Zachary I 8             4) Carey, Eddie 8                 
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:26.40    1:32.54        
     1) Cyrus, Pasha 8                  2) Hinds, Jabari A 8              
     3) Mahabadi, Armin B 8             4) Zitelny, Tamir 7               
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:40.00    1:41.27        
     1) Hausmann, Daniel 8              2) Haedrich, Robert 8             
     3) Whalen, Chris 8                 4) Meringolo, loudon 6            
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.59  ZQ
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                  53.99      54.45 ZQ     
                  25.95       54.45 (28.50)                                        
  2 D'Angelo, Torrey E        14 TVSC-MR                57.90      56.08 ZQ     
                  27.15       56.08 (28.93)                                        
  3 Birkmire, Jenna M         14 TVSC-MR                54.62      56.35 ZQ     
                  27.34       56.35 (29.01)                                        
  4 Doughty, Brigitte         13 HAA-MR                 54.67      57.28 ZQ     
                  27.48       57.28 (29.80)                                        
  5 Taddeo, Marisa S          14 North Shore-MR         57.62      57.54 ZQ     
                  27.69       57.54 (29.85)                                        
  6 Magliola, Kristen M       14 TVSC-MR                58.47      58.19 JO     
                  27.91       58.19 (30.28)                                        
  7 Vairo, Corinne D          14 TVSC-MR                59.03      58.40 JO     
                  27.81       58.40 (30.59)                                        
  8 Carballeira, Kim A        14 TVSC-MR                56.73      58.98 SILV   
                  28.47       58.98 (30.51)                                        
  9 Hoffman, Morgan S         14 WISC-MR                59.32      59.06 SILV   
                  28.50       59.06 (30.56)                                        
 10 Halbohn, Colleen          14 LIND-MR                58.77      59.20 SILV   
                  28.15       59.20 (31.05)                                        
 11 Conard, Kate E            14 TVSC-MR              1:00.33      59.23 SILV   
                  29.04       59.23 (30.19)                                        
 12 Blom, Danielle            14 HAA-MR                 57.67      59.77 SILV   
                  29.16       59.77 (30.61)                                        
 13 Purdy, Kristen L          13 TVSC-MR              1:01.13    1:00.05 SILV   
                  29.02     1:00.05 (31.03)                                        
 14 Johns, Maggie S           13 LIAC-MR              1:00.22    1:00.38 SILV   
                  29.31     1:00.38 (31.07)                                        
 15 Lifavi, Danielle          14 IA-MR                1:00.88    1:00.47 SILV   
                  29.17     1:00.47 (31.30)                                        
 16 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR              1:01.64    1:00.89 SILV   
                  29.13     1:00.89 (31.76)                                        
 17 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    13 TVSC-MR                59.26    1:00.90 SILV   
                  29.08     1:00.90 (31.82)                                        
 18 Rivera, Celine D          14 TVSC-MR              1:00.32    1:01.10 SILV   
                  29.70     1:01.10 (31.40)                                        
 19 Mullaney, Megan G         13 North Shore-MR       1:04.80    1:01.12 SILV   
                  29.31     1:01.12 (31.81)                                        
 20 Schmid, kristen M         14 WISC-MR              1:01.66    1:01.39 SILV   
                  29.68     1:01.39 (31.71)                                        
 21 George, Amanda B          14 IA-MR                1:10.19    1:01.94 SILV   
                  29.70     1:01.94 (32.24)                                        
 22 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                1:02.35    1:02.08 SILV   
                  29.93     1:02.08 (32.15)                                        
 22 Klett, Torrey K           14 North Shore-MR       1:03.05    1:02.08 SILV   
                  30.30     1:02.08 (31.78)                                        
 24 Sigaty, Christine T       13 North Shore-MR       1:03.59    1:02.16 SILV   
                  29.97     1:02.16 (32.19)                                        
 25 Coombs, Laurisa R         13 TVSC-MR              1:02.19    1:02.25 SILV   
                  29.43     1:02.25 (32.82)                                        
 26 Lampe, Shannon E          13 TVSC-MR              1:02.74    1:02.55 SILV   
                  30.16     1:02.55 (32.39)                                        
 27 Kelly, Ariana R           14 North Shore-MR       1:01.29    1:02.59 SILV   
                  30.17     1:02.59 (32.42)                                        
 28 Grega, Allison M          14 IA-MR                1:01.71    1:03.18 SILV   
                  29.81     1:03.18 (33.37)                                        
 29 Luqman, Kyle M            14 IA-MR                1:02.02    1:03.35 SILV   
                  30.09     1:03.35 (33.26)                                        
 30 Bruder, Kristi L          14 IA-MR                1:00.09    1:03.40 SILV   
                  30.42     1:03.40 (32.98)                                        
 31 Gordon, Ashley A          14 LIND-MR              1:03.36    1:03.53 SILV   
                  29.99     1:03.53 (33.54)                                        
 32 Rosenbrock, Michelle      13 HAA-MR               1:03.97    1:03.68 SILV   
                  30.68     1:03.68 (33.00)                                        
 33 Lee, Grace M              13 North Shore-MR       1:03.94    1:04.10 SILV   
                  30.19     1:04.10 (33.91)                                        
 34 Garambone, Nina C         14 TVSC-MR              1:04.28    1:04.16 SILV   
                  31.10     1:04.16 (33.06)                                        
 35 Rosa, Sam N               14 IA-MR                1:05.01    1:04.17 SILV   
                  31.22     1:04.17 (32.95)                                        
 36 Capustin, Kimberly B      14 TVSC-MR              1:03.57    1:04.24 SILV   
                  31.30     1:04.24 (32.94)                                        
 37 Veccia, Jackie M          14 North Shore-MR       1:04.50    1:04.55 SILV   
                  30.95     1:04.55 (33.60)                                        
 38 Vertullo, Christine A     13 IA-MR                1:04.00    1:04.91 SILV   
                  31.39     1:04.91 (33.52)                                        
 39 Hesse, Samantha M         13 TVSC-MR              1:06.24    1:05.20 SILV   
                  31.46     1:05.20 (33.74)                                        
 40 Smith, Jaclyn M           14 North Shore-MR       1:06.90    1:05.29 SILV   
                  31.00     1:05.29 (34.29)                                        
 41 Vanwinkle, Tara J         13 North Shore-MR       1:07.90    1:05.96 SILV   
                  31.96     1:05.96 (34.00)                                        
 42 Ortega, Andrea M          14 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:06.28        
                  31.06     1:06.28 (35.22)                                        
 43 Roett, Katelyn            13 IA-MR                1:06.82    1:06.34        
                  32.02     1:06.34 (34.32)                                        
 44 Kruse, Mary E             14 TVSC-MR              1:09.05    1:06.45        
                  31.25     1:06.45 (35.20)                                        
 45 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR              1:07.66    1:06.56        
                  31.51     1:06.56 (35.05)                                        
 46 Robinson, Erica D         13 TVSC-MR              1:07.31    1:06.82        
                  31.66     1:06.82 (35.16)                                        
 47 Holler, Jillian P         13 TVSC-MR              1:07.98    1:07.58        
                  32.43     1:07.58 (35.15)                                        
 48 Pye, Lorraine C           14 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.75    1:08.08        
                  32.37     1:08.08 (35.71)                                        
 49 Williams, April M         14 IA-MR                1:15.17    1:08.75        
                  32.94     1:08.75 (35.81)                                        
 50 Martirano, Chloe          13 TVSC-MR              1:10.05    1:09.24        
                  32.69     1:09.24 (36.55)                                        
 51 Ebo, Nadine N             13 IA-MR                1:13.49    1:09.91        
                  32.92     1:09.91 (36.99)                                        
 52 Torre, Brittany M         14 LIAC-MR              1:09.53    1:10.28        
                  33.90     1:10.28 (36.38)                                        
 53 Sigismondi, Rachel C      13 IA-MR                1:14.24    1:10.53        
                  33.19     1:10.53 (37.34)                                        
 54 Quaranta, Chelsea         14 HAA-MR               1:09.55    1:10.95        
                  33.45     1:10.95 (37.50)                                        
 55 Campa, Catherine V        14 LIAC-MR              1:10.68    1:11.34        
                  34.42     1:11.34 (36.92)                                        
 56 Romero, Alex              13 LIAC-MR              1:11.80    1:12.74        
                  35.03     1:12.74 (37.71)                                        
 57 Quaranta, Taylor          13 HAA-MR               1:16.40    1:12.98        
                  34.98     1:12.98 (38.00)                                        
 58 Caracciolo, Bianca R      14 LIAC-MR              1:11.57    1:13.24        
                  34.51     1:13.24 (38.73)                                        
 59 Melone, Victoria N        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.93    1:13.43        
                  16.66     1:13.43 (56.77)                                        
 60 Pierce, Megan E           14 IA-MR                1:15.20    1:14.80        
                  34.33     1:14.80 (40.47)                                        
 61 Pyros, Alexandra          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.10    1:14.86        
                  35.19     1:14.86 (39.67)                                        
 62 Crowley, Alexandra        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.42    1:15.15        
                  17.54     1:15.15 (57.61)                                        
 63 Wiegand, Mikaela G        13 IA-UN-MR             1:16.26    1:15.16        
                  36.06     1:15.16 (39.10)                                        
 64 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         14 North Shore-MR       1:24.74    1:15.83        
                  20.38     1:15.83 (55.45)                                        
 65 LaSala, Brielle V         13 TVSC-MR              1:14.99    1:17.05        
                  36.22     1:17.05 (40.83)                                        
 66 Quinn, Bridget            13 WISC-MR              1:20.62    1:18.25        
                  36.19     1:18.25 (42.06)                                        
 67 Littell, Julianne L       14 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.56    1:18.43        
                  37.65     1:18.43 (40.78)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.29  ZQ
          55.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      14 TVSC-MR                48.33      50.71 ZQ     
                  24.96       50.71 (25.75)                                        
  2 Catano, AL                14 IA-MR                  50.42      50.79 ZQ     
                  24.98       50.79 (25.81)                                        
  3 Brennan, Austin F         14 TVSC-MR                51.91      52.46 ZQ     
                  24.95       52.46 (27.51)                                        
  4 Cremer, Christian H       13 IA-MR                  55.12      53.63 ZQ     
                  25.87       53.63 (27.76)                                        
  5 Smit, Kevin P             14 TVSC-MR                53.68      54.68 JO     
                  26.06       54.68 (28.62)                                        
  6 Dowling, Mark G           14 TVSC-MR                54.45      54.95 JO     
                  26.35       54.95 (28.60)                                        
  7 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     14 TVSC-MR                57.44      55.64 JO     
                  27.35       55.64 (28.29)                                        
  8 King, Brendan D           14 IA-MR                  53.92      55.83 JO     
                  26.93       55.83 (28.90)                                        
  9 Selinger, Joseph S        13 TVSC-MR                56.60      56.13 SILV   
                  27.45       56.13 (28.68)                                        
 10 Hallinan, James J         14 IA-MR                  55.69      56.42 SILV   
                  27.29       56.42 (29.13)                                        
 10 Coleman, Matthew L        14 North Shore-MR         56.97      56.42 SILV   
                  27.76       56.42 (28.66)                                        
 12 Hausmann, Edward C        13 WISC-MR                57.88      56.75 SILV   
                  26.59       56.75 (30.16)                                        
 13 Dowling, Jake A           13 TVSC-MR                55.80      56.83 SILV   
                  27.24       56.83 (29.59)                                        
 14 Coleman, Zachary T        14 IA-MR                  56.70      56.97 SILV   
                  27.49       56.97 (29.48)                                        
 15 Spierer, Josh A           13 IA-MR                  58.50      58.17 SILV   
                  28.39       58.17 (29.78)                                        
 16 Sinelnikov, Sasha L       14 North Shore-MR       1:00.28      58.26 SILV   
                  27.68       58.26 (30.58)                                        
 17 Zhu, Joseph               13 TVSC-MR                58.57      58.57 SILV   
                  27.96       58.57 (30.61)                                        
 18 Clark, Matthew A          14 TVSC-MR              1:01.30      58.90 SILV   
                  28.22       58.90 (30.68)                                        
 19 Walker, Elijah C          13 LIAC-MR                59.03      58.92 SILV   
                  28.13       58.92 (30.79)                                        
 20 Arana, Oscar Y            13 LIAC-MR                58.49      58.95 SILV   
                  28.68       58.95 (30.27)                                        
 21 Woodhead, Derek R         13 TVSC-MR                59.83      59.51 SILV   
                  28.50       59.51 (31.01)                                        
 22 Konarski, Karol           13 LIND-MR              1:02.09    1:00.04 SILV   
                  28.83     1:00.04 (31.21)                                        
 23 Wiegand, Dakota E         14 IA-MR                1:01.14    1:00.34 SILV   
                  29.19     1:00.34 (31.15)                                        
 24 Robertson, Sean           14 TVSC-MR              1:00.57    1:00.60 SILV   
                  29.02     1:00.60 (31.58)                                        
 25 Maldonado, Eric R         13 North Shore-MR       1:02.10    1:00.86 SILV   
                  29.26     1:00.86 (31.60)                                        
 26 Jimenez, Marcin           14 WISC-MR              1:07.87    1:01.97 SILV   
                  28.87     1:01.97 (33.10)                                        
 27 Smith, Connor K           14 TVSC-MR              1:03.43    1:02.20 SILV   
                  29.63     1:02.20 (32.57)                                        
 28 Zhang, Daniel L           13 TVSC-MR              1:04.41    1:02.44 SILV   
                  30.04     1:02.44 (32.40)                                        
 29 Bandovic, Ivan            13 LIAC-MR              1:03.64    1:02.55 SILV   
                  29.94     1:02.55 (32.61)                                        
 30 Aberle, William A         14 TVSC-MR              1:02.50    1:02.59 SILV   
                  30.02     1:02.59 (32.57)                                        
 31 Drago, Adam N             13 IA-MR                1:07.76    1:03.40        
                  31.08     1:03.40 (32.32)                                        
 32 Halbohn, Kyle W           13 LIND-MR              1:00.79    1:03.65        
                  30.15     1:03.65 (33.50)                                        
 33 Ng, Michael               14 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.14    1:04.10        
                  29.97     1:04.10 (34.13)                                        
 34 Weilert, Justin           13 WISC-MR              1:12.30    1:04.58        
                  31.81     1:04.58 (32.77)                                        
 35 Navy, Daniel L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.17    1:04.94        
                  31.73     1:04.94 (33.21)                                        
 36 krawczyk, James           13 WISC-MR              1:07.61    1:05.77        
                  31.40     1:05.77 (34.37)                                        
 37 Sinelnikov, Misha D       13 North Shore-MR       1:12.17    1:06.18        
                  32.09     1:06.18 (34.09)                                        
 38 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       13 TVSC-MR              1:09.33    1:07.16        
                  33.40     1:07.16 (33.76)                                        
 39 Sciarrotto, Brendan       13 TVSC-MR              1:08.84    1:07.65        
                  33.69     1:07.65 (33.96)                                        
 40 Muller, Travis P          14 TVSC-MR              1:19.47    1:08.39        
                  30.91     1:08.39 (37.48)                                        
 41 Matthes, Collin           13 WISC-MR              1:09.15    1:09.05        
                  32.79     1:09.05 (36.26)                                        
 42 Cohen, Drew               13 HAA-MR               1:10.94    1:10.11        
                  34.00     1:10.11 (36.11)                                        
 43 Weilert, John             13 WISC-MR              1:15.21    1:10.65        
                  35.56     1:10.65 (35.09)                                        
 44 Padovano, Joe M           13 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.91    1:11.08        
                  33.55     1:11.08 (37.53)                                        
 45 Shapiro, Adam J           13 HAA-MR               1:21.79    1:13.93        
                  34.63     1:13.93 (39.30)                                        
 46 Broderick, Paul R         13 WISC-MR              1:21.39    1:17.45        
                  35.60     1:17.45 (41.85)                                        
 47 Gombert, Michael E        13 TVSC-MR              1:20.36    1:21.32        
                  37.95     1:21.32 (43.37)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.59  ZQ
          57.79  JO
        1:03.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kane, Kandra L            17 TVSC-MR                54.10      55.45 ZQ     
                  27.04       55.45 (28.41)                                        
  2 Sprow, Alana M            16 TVSC-MR                55.48      56.82 JO     
                  27.39       56.82 (29.43)                                        
  3 Papish, Molly F           15 TVSC-MR                55.39      57.30 JO     
                  28.10       57.30 (29.20)                                        
  4 Ansman, Kate A            17 North Shore-MR         56.06      57.50 JO     
                  27.82       57.50 (29.68)                                        
  5 LI, Qing                  16 TVSC-MR                58.99      58.31 SILV   
                  28.18       58.31 (30.13)                                        
  6 Dowd, Caitlin E           16 TVSC-MR                59.16      59.29 SILV   
                  28.25       59.29 (31.04)                                        
  7 Purdy, Dana R             15 TVSC-MR              1:00.26      59.40 SILV   
                  28.46       59.40 (30.94)                                        
  8 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                  59.75      59.82 SILV   
                  29.15       59.82 (30.67)                                        
  9 Brown, Lori               16 HAA-MR                 58.56    1:00.00 SILV   
                  29.05     1:00.00 (30.95)                                        
 10 Sigaty, Samantha M        15 North Shore-MR         59.22    1:00.34 SILV   
                  28.89     1:00.34 (31.45)                                        
 11 Miller, Ashley D          15 North Shore-MR       1:02.79    1:00.45 SILV   
                  29.11     1:00.45 (31.34)                                        
 12 Salzberg, Dana E          15 North Shore-MR         58.55    1:00.53 SILV   
                  29.06     1:00.53 (31.47)                                        
 13 Kelly, Rebecca C          16 IA-MR                1:01.47    1:00.79 SILV   
                  29.38     1:00.79 (31.41)                                        
 14 Cohen, Jacqui             15 HAA-MR               1:00.07    1:00.82 SILV   
                  29.35     1:00.82 (31.47)                                        
 15 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        16 TVSC-MR              1:02.17    1:01.31 SILV   
                  29.73     1:01.31 (31.58)                                        
 16 Hutzler, Kayla M          16 TVSC-MR              1:00.13    1:01.51 SILV   
                  29.71     1:01.51 (31.80)                                        
 17 Stafford, Lindsey A       17 LIAC-MR              1:00.42    1:02.77 SILV   
                  30.45     1:02.77 (32.32)                                        
 18 Smith, Ashley E           16 North Shore-MR       1:04.89    1:02.87 SILV   
                  29.93     1:02.87 (32.94)                                        
 19 Rosenbrock, Katie         16 HAA-MR               1:01.31    1:03.03 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.03 (33.00)                                        
 20 Schettino, Caitlin A      17 WISC-MR              1:03.37    1:03.14 SILV   
                  30.25     1:03.14 (32.89)                                        
 21 Nuszer, Devin K           16 LIAC-MR              1:02.34    1:03.24 SILV   
                  30.25     1:03.24 (32.99)                                        
 22 Kiernan, Amanda C         15 IA-MR                1:01.62    1:03.46 SILV   
                  30.30     1:03.46 (33.16)                                        
 23 Woskoff, Rebecca E        15 TVSC-MR              1:03.85    1:03.69        
                  30.94     1:03.69 (32.75)                                        
 24 Winters, Ali              15 LIAC-MR              1:05.67    1:04.09        
                  30.56     1:04.09 (33.53)                                        
 25 Perrone, Victoria A       15 North Shore-MR       1:05.23    1:04.34        
                  30.83     1:04.34 (33.51)                                        
 26 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      15 TVSC-MR              1:03.04    1:05.69        
                  31.45     1:05.69 (34.24)                                        
 27 Kraut, Rebecca J          15 HAA-MR               1:08.65    1:05.72        
                  31.77     1:05.72 (33.95)                                        
 28 Ouzounian, Christine A    15 TVSC-MR              1:07.61    1:08.14        
                  32.47     1:08.14 (35.67)                                        
 29 Malkin, Andreana E        16 North Shore-MR       1:06.57    1:08.60        
                  32.51     1:08.60 (36.09)                                        
 30 Mulcahy, Tara Q           16 HAA-MR               1:09.88    1:13.40        
                  35.12     1:13.40 (38.28)                                        
 31 Giovinco, Erin E          17 TVSC-MR              1:12.55    1:14.24        
                  35.05     1:14.24 (39.19)                                        
 32 Levy, Tali A              16 TVSC-MR              1:31.33    1:23.20        
                  39.71     1:23.20 (43.49)                                        
 33 Scholz, Mirjam S          15 TVSC-MR              1:56.48    1:55.19        
                  51.84   1:55.19 (1:03.35)                                        
 -- Davis, Lauren             15 HAA-MR               1:04.23         DQ        
 
Event 48  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.39  ZQ
          52.29  JO
          57.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Ryan J        16 TVSC-MR                48.94      49.78 ZQ     
                  24.07       49.78 (25.71)                                        
  2 Pall, Barrett A           17 North Shore-MR         50.50      51.23 ZQ     
                  25.02       51.23 (26.21)                                        
  3 Salzberg, Matthew I       17 North Shore-MR         52.62      51.99 JO     
                  25.40       51.99 (26.59)                                        
  4 Gao, Simon X              15 TVSC-MR                50.96      52.85 SILV   
                  25.48       52.85 (27.37)                                        
  5 DaSilva, Jonathan R       15 TVSC-MR                54.48      53.44 SILV   
                  25.60       53.44 (27.84)                                        
  6 Vanwinkle, John J         15 North Shore-MR         52.90      53.69 SILV   
                  25.56       53.69 (28.13)                                        
  7 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      15 TVSC-MR                54.17      54.51 SILV   
                  26.60       54.51 (27.91)                                        
  8 Outcault, Andrew J        16 HAA-MR                 54.95      54.60 SILV   
                  26.46       54.60 (28.14)                                        
  9 Yin, Perry T              17 North Shore-MR         55.55      55.10 SILV   
                  26.94       55.10 (28.16)                                        
 10 Schwab, Taylor M          15 North Shore-MR         55.69      55.30 SILV   
                  26.50       55.30 (28.80)                                        
 11 Outcault, Ryan            16 HAA-MR                 55.24      55.88 SILV   
                  27.09       55.88 (28.79)                                        
 12 Garambone, Douglas J      18 TVSC-MR                54.27      56.39 SILV   
                  26.62       56.39 (29.77)                                        
 13 Eldor, Gal                16 TVSC-MR                59.05      57.36 SILV   
                  27.55       57.36 (29.81)                                        
 14 Zhang, Ross J             15 TVSC-MR                57.74      57.66        
                  27.77       57.66 (29.89)                                        
 15 Ichikawa, Hajime          15 UNAT1-MR               57.65      57.97        
                  27.70       57.97 (30.27)                                        
 16 Russell, Lucais E         15 LIND-MR                55.30      58.03        
                  27.30       58.03 (30.73)                                        
 17 LeClaire, Eric            16 HAA-MR                 59.62      58.20        
                  28.05       58.20 (30.15)                                        
 18 Stoute, Michael S         16 TVSC-MR                58.49      58.22        
                  26.93       58.22 (31.29)                                        
 19 Herzenberg, Oren T        15 UNAT1-MR               58.13      58.65        
                  28.25       58.65 (30.40)                                        
 20 Yu, Wayne L               15 TVSC-MR                58.09      58.99        
                  28.14       58.99 (30.85)                                        
 21 Goldstein, Matthew C      15 LIAC-MR                59.80      59.72        
                  29.41       59.72 (30.31)                                        
 22 Toscano, Thomas J         15 HAA-MR               1:00.95      59.83        
                  28.47       59.83 (31.36)                                        
 23 Scholz, Philip            17 TVSC-MR              1:02.23    1:01.09        
                  29.54     1:01.09 (31.55)                                        
 24 Gorospe, Constantino M    15 IA-MR                1:04.34    1:01.16        
                  29.45     1:01.16 (31.71)                                        
 25 Fine, Emil                15 TVSC-MR              1:01.12    1:01.53        
                  29.15     1:01.53 (32.38)                                        
 26 St Jean, Bryan            15 TVSC-MR              1:02.97    1:04.07        
                  30.75     1:04.07 (33.32)                                        
 27 Leigh, Sean               15 HAA-MR               1:07.11    1:04.33        
                  30.92     1:04.33 (33.41)                                        
 28 Kamal, Mobeen             15 TVSC-MR              1:07.55    1:06.62        
                  31.39     1:06.62 (35.23)                                        
 28 Damiano, Ricky J          16 TVSC-MR              1:10.73    1:06.62        
                  31.00     1:06.62 (35.62)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.99  ZQ
        1:07.89  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birkmire, Jenna M         14 TVSC-MR              1:00.58    1:01.63 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:01.63 (31.54)                                        
  2 Taddeo, Marisa S          14 North Shore-MR       1:03.12    1:03.64 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:03.64 (32.80)                                        
  3 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                1:03.18    1:04.31 ZQ     
                  31.37     1:04.31 (32.94)                                        
  4 Purdy, Kristen L          13 TVSC-MR              1:06.77    1:05.24 ZQ     
                  32.14     1:05.24 (33.10)                                        
  5 Doughty, Brigitte         13 HAA-MR               1:03.03    1:06.11 ZQ     
                  31.98     1:06.11 (34.13)                                        
  6 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR              1:07.88    1:06.23 ZQ     
                  32.14     1:06.23 (34.09)                                        
  7 Conard, Kate E            14 TVSC-MR              1:10.12    1:07.07 JO     
                  33.31     1:07.07 (33.76)                                        
  8 Hoffman, Morgan S         14 WISC-MR              1:06.56    1:07.80 JO     
                  32.82     1:07.80 (34.98)                                        
  9 Bruder, Kristi L          14 IA-MR                1:07.27    1:08.98 SILV   
                  34.21     1:08.98 (34.77)                                        
 10 Rivera, Celine D          14 TVSC-MR              1:08.14    1:09.52 SILV   
                  34.22     1:09.52 (35.30)                                        
 11 Blom, Danielle            14 HAA-MR               1:06.68    1:10.00 SILV   
                  34.20     1:10.00 (35.80)                                        
 12 Vertullo, Christine A     13 IA-MR                1:12.21    1:10.35 SILV   
 13 Halbohn, Colleen          14 LIND-MR              1:10.02    1:10.97 SILV   
                  34.15     1:10.97 (36.82)                                        
 14 Johns, Maggie S           13 LIAC-MR              1:10.62    1:11.39 SILV   
                  34.64     1:11.39 (36.75)                                        
 15 Kelly, Ariana R           14 North Shore-MR       1:11.00    1:11.82 SILV   
                  34.86     1:11.82 (36.96)                                        
 16 George, Amanda B          14 IA-MR                1:16.30    1:11.94 SILV   
                  35.36     1:11.94 (36.58)                                        
 17 Sigaty, Christine T       13 North Shore-MR       1:13.46    1:11.96 SILV   
                  35.44     1:11.96 (36.52)                                        
 18 Luqman, Kyle M            14 IA-MR                1:11.35    1:12.20 SILV   
                  34.46     1:12.20 (37.74)                                        
 19 Smith, Jaclyn M           14 North Shore-MR       1:17.68    1:12.22 SILV   
                  34.74     1:12.22 (37.48)                                        
 20 Lifavi, Danielle          14 IA-MR                1:11.75    1:12.65 SILV   
                  35.52     1:12.65 (37.13)                                        
 21 Mullaney, Megan G         13 North Shore-MR       1:12.19    1:12.85 SILV   
                  36.29     1:12.85 (36.56)                                        
 22 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                1:14.11    1:13.82 SILV   
                  36.39     1:13.82 (37.43)                                        
 23 Rosa, Sam N               14 IA-MR                1:14.44    1:13.95 SILV   
                  36.62     1:13.95 (37.33)                                        
 24 Rosenbrock, Michelle      13 HAA-MR               1:13.32    1:14.28 SILV   
                  36.50     1:14.28 (37.78)                                        
 25 Klett, Torrey K           14 North Shore-MR       1:16.49    1:14.38 SILV   
                  36.26     1:14.38 (38.12)                                        
 26 Capustin, Kimberly B      14 TVSC-MR              1:12.35    1:14.48 SILV   
                  36.72     1:14.48 (37.76)                                        
 27 Grega, Allison M          14 IA-MR                1:13.86    1:14.88 SILV   
                  36.88     1:14.88 (38.00)                                        
 28 Lee, Grace M              13 North Shore-MR       1:15.48    1:15.11 SILV   
                  36.24     1:15.11 (38.87)                                        
 29 Gordon, Ashley A          14 LIND-MR              1:13.84    1:15.26 SILV   
                  36.23     1:15.26 (39.03)                                        
 30 Martirano, Chloe          13 TVSC-MR              1:12.21    1:15.51 SILV   
                  35.94     1:15.51 (39.57)                                        
 31 Schmid, kristen M         14 WISC-MR              1:16.76    1:15.81 SILV   
                  36.49     1:15.81 (39.32)                                        
 32 Ortega, Andrea M          14 LIAC-MR              1:13.87    1:16.41 SILV   
                  36.96     1:16.41 (39.45)                                        
 33 Veccia, Jackie M          14 North Shore-MR       1:14.82    1:17.61 SILV   
                  38.31     1:17.61 (39.30)                                        
 34 Torre, Brittany M         14 LIAC-MR              1:17.75    1:19.34        
                  39.10     1:19.34 (40.24)                                        
 35 Vanwinkle, Tara J         13 North Shore-MR       1:20.64    1:19.44        
                  39.77     1:19.44 (39.67)                                        
 36 Sigismondi, Rachel C      13 IA-MR                1:25.58    1:19.98        
                  38.50     1:19.98 (41.48)                                        
 37 Kruse, Mary E             14 TVSC-MR              1:23.47    1:20.23        
                  38.97     1:20.23 (41.26)                                        
 38 Ebo, Nadine N             13 IA-MR                1:25.22    1:20.75        
                1:21.06         1:20.75 ( )                                        
 39 Robinson, Erica D         13 TVSC-MR              1:19.85    1:20.85        
                  39.20     1:20.85 (41.65)                                        
 40 Roett, Katelyn            13 IA-MR                1:20.94    1:22.37        
                  40.65     1:22.37 (41.72)                                        
 41 Wiegand, Mikaela G        13 IA-UN-MR             1:23.69    1:25.67        
                  41.76     1:25.67 (43.91)                                        
 42 Caracciolo, Bianca R      14 LIAC-MR              1:24.12    1:26.53        
                  41.63     1:26.53 (44.90)                                        
 43 Williams, April M         14 IA-MR                1:28.86    1:27.67        
                  40.52     1:27.67 (47.15)                                        
 44 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         14 North Shore-MR       1:31.88    1:28.23        
                  44.06     1:28.23 (44.17)                                        
 45 Littell, Julianne L       14 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.85    1:28.70        
                  44.36     1:28.70 (44.34)                                        
 46 Romero, Alex              13 LIAC-MR              1:30.08    1:29.83        
                  43.81     1:29.83 (46.02)                                        
 47 Crowley, Alexandra        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.26    1:30.04        
                  44.13     1:30.04 (45.91)                                        
 48 Quinn, Bridget            13 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:30.90        
                  45.10     1:30.90 (45.80)                                        
 49 Melone, Victoria N        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.08    1:34.01        
                  45.57     1:34.01 (48.44)                                        
 50 Quaranta, Taylor          13 HAA-MR               1:47.27    1:39.90        
 -- Pyros, Alexandra          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:48.31         DQ        
                  44.20          DQ (51.08)                                        
 -- Pye, Lorraine C           14 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.06         DQ        
                  38.66          DQ (41.39)                                        
 -- Pierce, Megan E           14 IA-MR                1:35.61         DQ        
                  47.54          DQ (51.01)                                        
 -- Campa, Catherine V        14 LIAC-MR              1:22.56         DQ        
                  41.28          DQ (44.33)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.49  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      14 TVSC-MR                53.11      56.76 ZQ     
                  27.91       56.76 (28.85)                                        
  2 Catano, AL                14 IA-MR                  57.11      58.06 ZQ     
                  28.90       58.06 (29.16)                                        
  3 Brennan, Austin F         14 TVSC-MR                56.96      58.18 ZQ     
                  28.46       58.18 (29.72)                                        
  4 Smit, Kevin P             14 TVSC-MR                59.27    1:01.10 ZQ     
                  30.15     1:01.10 (30.95)                                        
  5 Coleman, Zachary T        14 IA-MR                1:04.99    1:02.97 ZQ     
                  31.14     1:02.97 (31.83)                                        
  6 Sinelnikov, Sasha L       14 North Shore-MR       1:10.38    1:03.97 JO     
                  31.61     1:03.97 (32.36)                                        
  7 Coleman, Matthew L        14 North Shore-MR       1:04.95    1:05.92 SILV   
                  32.57     1:05.92 (33.35)                                        
  8 Hausmann, Edward C        13 WISC-MR              1:05.30    1:06.05 SILV   
                  32.04     1:06.05 (34.01)                                        
  9 King, Brendan D           14 IA-MR                1:02.72    1:06.67 SILV   
                  32.36     1:06.67 (34.31)                                        
 10 Walker, Elijah C          13 LIAC-MR              1:10.01    1:07.63 SILV   
                  33.13     1:07.63 (34.50)                                        
 11 Dowling, Jake A           13 TVSC-MR              1:08.51    1:07.69 SILV   
                  33.26     1:07.69 (34.43)                                        
 12 Clark, Matthew A          14 TVSC-MR              1:09.41    1:08.51 SILV   
                  33.89     1:08.51 (34.62)                                        
 13 Spierer, Josh A           13 IA-MR                1:09.33    1:08.90 SILV   
                  33.85     1:08.90 (35.05)                                        
 14 Robertson, Sean           14 TVSC-MR              1:09.82    1:10.08 SILV   
                  34.54     1:10.08 (35.54)                                        
 15 Zhu, Joseph               13 TVSC-MR              1:08.55    1:10.18 SILV   
                  33.74     1:10.18 (36.44)                                        
 16 Hallinan, James J         14 IA-MR                1:08.01    1:10.54 SILV   
                  33.69     1:10.54 (36.85)                                        
 17 Ng, Michael               14 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.15    1:11.58 SILV   
                  34.10     1:11.58 (37.48)                                        
 18 Bandovic, Ivan            13 LIAC-MR              1:11.30    1:11.75 SILV   
                  34.05     1:11.75 (37.70)                                        
 19 Aberle, William A         14 TVSC-MR              1:14.89    1:11.96 SILV   
                  35.23     1:11.96 (36.73)                                        
 20 Halbohn, Kyle W           13 LIND-MR              1:10.81    1:13.33 SILV   
                  35.69     1:13.33 (37.64)                                        
 21 Jimenez, Marcin           14 WISC-MR              1:12.49    1:13.40 SILV   
                  35.39     1:13.40 (38.01)                                        
 22 Wiegand, Dakota E         14 IA-MR                1:18.84    1:13.68 SILV   
                  37.09     1:13.68 (36.59)                                        
 23 Navy, Daniel L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.18    1:13.89 SILV   
                  35.59     1:13.89 (38.30)                                        
 24 Sinelnikov, Misha D       13 North Shore-MR       1:21.47    1:14.86 SILV   
                  36.53     1:14.86 (38.33)                                        
 25 Zhang, Daniel L           13 TVSC-MR              1:15.28    1:14.98 SILV   
                  35.92     1:14.98 (39.06)                                        
 26 Drago, Adam N             13 IA-MR                1:14.96    1:14.99 SILV   
                  37.41     1:14.99 (37.58)                                        
 27 Weilert, Justin           13 WISC-MR              1:22.56    1:17.67 SILV   
 28 krawczyk, James           13 WISC-MR              1:20.32    1:17.84 SILV   
                  38.36     1:17.84 (39.48)                                        
 29 Sciarrotto, Brendan       13 TVSC-MR              1:29.33    1:18.40 SILV   
                  37.86     1:18.40 (40.54)                                        
 30 Mulderrig, Jack H         13 LIAC-MR              1:17.29    1:19.60        
                  39.24     1:19.60 (40.36)                                        
 31 Muller, Travis P          14 TVSC-MR              1:29.39    1:21.83        
                  39.96     1:21.83 (41.87)                                        
 32 Matthes, Collin           13 WISC-MR              1:23.06    1:22.91        
 33 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       13 TVSC-MR              1:24.84    1:23.42        
                  41.77     1:23.42 (41.65)                                        
 34 Ajemian, Chris E          13 LIAC-MR              1:27.76    1:25.12        
 35 Shapiro, Adam J           13 HAA-MR               1:32.64    1:28.93        
 36 Broderick, Paul R         13 WISC-MR              1:30.51    1:30.49        
                  43.90     1:30.49 (46.59)                                        
 37 Gombert, Michael E        13 TVSC-MR              1:31.29    1:34.83        
                  47.08     1:34.83 (47.75)                                        
 -- Weilert, John             13 WISC-MR              1:23.67         DQ        
                  40.10          DQ (40.16)                                        
 -- Padovano, Joe M           13 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.50         DQ        
                  42.10          DQ (49.27)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.29  ZQ
        1:06.49  JO
        1:13.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sprow, Alana M            16 TVSC-MR              1:02.64    1:03.20 ZQ     
                  31.00     1:03.20 (32.20)                                        
  2 LI, Qing                  16 TVSC-MR              1:04.79    1:04.30 ZQ     
                  31.76     1:04.30 (32.54)                                        
  3 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                1:05.70    1:07.86 SILV   
                  33.50     1:07.86 (34.36)                                        
  4 Kelly, Rebecca C          16 IA-MR                1:08.99    1:08.73 SILV   
                  34.02     1:08.73 (34.71)                                        
  5 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        16 TVSC-MR              1:09.34    1:09.14 SILV   
                  34.27     1:09.14 (34.87)                                        
  6 Purdy, Dana R             15 TVSC-MR              1:08.27    1:10.55 SILV   
                  34.87     1:10.55 (35.68)                                        
  7 Sigaty, Samantha M        15 North Shore-MR       1:09.78    1:10.61 SILV   
                  34.39     1:10.61 (36.22)                                        
  8 Citron, Ashley E          15 TVSC-MR              1:13.56    1:10.79 SILV   
                  34.80     1:10.79 (35.99)                                        
  9 Salzberg, Dana E          15 North Shore-MR       1:07.43    1:10.98 SILV   
                  34.76     1:10.98 (36.22)                                        
 10 Ansman, Kate A            17 North Shore-MR       1:06.63    1:11.30 SILV   
                  35.18     1:11.30 (36.12)                                        
 11 Rosenbrock, Katie         16 HAA-MR               1:11.29    1:13.40        
                  35.78     1:13.40 (37.62)                                        
 12 Miller, Ashley D          15 North Shore-MR       1:15.06    1:13.62        
                  35.82     1:13.62 (37.80)                                        
 13 Brown, Lori               16 HAA-MR               1:13.01    1:13.74        
                  36.44     1:13.74 (37.30)                                        
 14 Davis, Lauren             15 HAA-MR               1:15.47    1:14.15        
                  36.17     1:14.15 (37.98)                                        
 15 Winters, Ali              15 LIAC-MR              1:12.89    1:14.37        
                  36.26     1:14.37 (38.11)                                        
 16 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      15 TVSC-MR              1:10.73    1:16.06        
                  36.88     1:16.06 (39.18)                                        
 17 Nuszer, Devin K           16 LIAC-MR              1:16.47    1:16.16        
                  36.92     1:16.16 (39.24)                                        
 18 Cohen, Jacqui             15 HAA-MR               1:10.48    1:16.20        
                  37.06     1:16.20 (39.14)                                        
 19 Kiernan, Amanda C         15 IA-MR                1:14.44    1:16.85        
                  37.31     1:16.85 (39.54)                                        
 20 Smith, Ashley E           16 North Shore-MR       1:15.79    1:16.88        
                  37.10     1:16.88 (39.78)                                        
 21 Perrone, Victoria A       15 North Shore-MR       1:16.34    1:17.84        
                  37.83     1:17.84 (40.01)                                        
 22 Kraut, Rebecca J          15 HAA-MR               1:17.24    1:18.71        
                  37.72     1:18.71 (40.99)                                        
 23 Stafford, Lindsey A       17 LIAC-MR              1:14.65    1:19.71        
                  39.46     1:19.71 (40.25)                                        
 24 Malkin, Andreana E        16 North Shore-MR       1:22.02    1:26.10        
                  41.42     1:26.10 (44.68)                                        
 25 Mulcahy, Tara Q           16 HAA-MR               1:28.29    1:27.81        
                  43.25     1:27.81 (44.56)                                        
 26 Levy, Tali A              16 TVSC-MR              1:29.15    1:29.38        
                  43.19     1:29.38 (46.19)                                        
 27 Scholz, Mirjam S          15 TVSC-MR              2:17.36    2:07.36        
 
Event 52  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.69  ZQ
        1:00.49  JO
        1:06.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salzberg, Matthew I       17 North Shore-MR         58.10      57.83 ZQ     
                  28.49       57.83 (29.34)                                        
  2 Pall, Barrett A           17 North Shore-MR       1:01.17      58.98 JO     
                  29.37       58.98 (29.61)                                        
  3 Gao, Simon X              15 TVSC-MR                57.46    1:01.12 SILV   
                  29.54     1:01.12 (31.58)                                        
  4 Luchsinger, Ryan J        16 TVSC-MR              1:00.90    1:01.45 SILV   
                  30.63     1:01.45 (30.82)                                        
  5 Outcault, Ryan            16 HAA-MR               1:00.60    1:01.46 SILV   
                  30.55     1:01.46 (30.91)                                        
  6 Russell, Lucais E         15 LIND-MR              1:00.44    1:02.44 SILV   
                  30.69     1:02.44 (31.75)                                        
  7 Outcault, Andrew J        16 HAA-MR               1:03.38    1:03.20 SILV   
                  31.21     1:03.20 (31.99)                                        
  8 Garambone, Douglas J      18 TVSC-MR              1:04.12    1:04.14 SILV   
                  31.87     1:04.14 (32.27)                                        
  9 Eldor, Gal                16 TVSC-MR              1:05.92    1:05.90 SILV   
                  32.03     1:05.90 (33.87)                                        
 10 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      15 TVSC-MR              1:05.28    1:06.82 SILV   
                  32.31     1:06.82 (34.51)                                        
 11 Schwab, Taylor M          15 North Shore-MR       1:08.63    1:06.99        
                  32.96     1:06.99 (34.03)                                        
 12 Toscano, Thomas J         15 HAA-MR               1:08.44    1:07.05        
                  32.66     1:07.05 (34.39)                                        
 13 LeClaire, Eric            16 HAA-MR               1:12.04    1:10.53        
                  34.23     1:10.53 (36.30)                                        
 14 Yin, Perry T              17 North Shore-MR       1:04.73    1:11.11        
                  35.19     1:11.11 (35.92)                                        
 15 Goldstein, Matthew C      15 LIAC-MR              1:11.47    1:11.17        
                  35.18     1:11.17 (35.99)                                        
 16 Zhang, Ross J             15 TVSC-MR              1:13.20    1:12.67        
                  35.56     1:12.67 (37.11)                                        
 17 Gorospe, Constantino M    15 IA-MR                1:14.42    1:14.84        
                  37.22     1:14.84 (37.62)                                        
 18 Kamal, Mobeen             15 TVSC-MR              1:12.93    1:15.85        
                  36.38     1:15.85 (39.47)                                        
 19 Konstantinidis, Alexandr  15 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:16.21        
 20 Damiano, Ricky J          16 TVSC-MR              1:21.54    1:16.46        
 21 Leigh, Sean               15 HAA-MR               1:19.12    1:17.60        
                  38.45     1:17.60 (39.15)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.99  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magliola, Kristen M       14 TVSC-MR              2:36.44    2:38.00 ZQ     
                  36.42     1:16.69 (40.27)     1:57.92 (41.23)     2:38.00 (40.08)
  2 Birkmire, Jenna M         14 TVSC-MR              2:45.00    2:38.38 ZQ     
                  36.37     1:16.67 (40.30)     1:58.03 (41.36)     2:38.38 (40.35)
  3 Taddeo, Marisa S          14 North Shore-MR       2:41.75    2:40.88 ZQ     
                  36.56     1:17.08 (40.52)     1:58.97 (41.89)     2:40.88 (41.91)
  4 Mullaney, Megan G         13 North Shore-MR       2:42.47    2:44.07 SILV   
                  36.81     1:18.67 (41.86)     2:00.83 (42.16)     2:44.07 (43.24)
  5 Vairo, Corinne D          14 TVSC-MR              3:15.00    2:47.92 SILV   
                  38.79     1:21.74 (42.95)     2:04.74 (43.00)     2:47.92 (43.18)
  6 Conard, Kate E            14 TVSC-MR              2:50.00    2:49.95 SILV   
                  38.87     1:23.31 (44.44)     2:08.78 (45.47)     2:49.95 (41.17)
  7 Kelly, Ariana R           14 North Shore-MR       3:05.43    2:50.84 SILV   
                  38.84     1:23.44 (44.60)     2:07.72 (44.28)     2:50.84 (43.12)
  8 Lampe, Shannon E          13 TVSC-MR              2:53.00    2:50.85 SILV   
                  38.68     1:23.26 (44.58)     2:08.29 (45.03)     2:50.85 (42.56)
  9 D'Angelo, Torrey E        14 TVSC-MR              2:48.00    2:52.16 SILV   
                  38.27     1:21.50 (43.23)     2:06.43 (44.93)     2:52.16 (45.73)
 10 Carballeira, Kim A        14 TVSC-MR              3:50.00    2:52.37 SILV   
                  39.12     1:23.07 (43.95)     2:07.82 (44.75)     2:52.37 (44.55)
 11 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR              3:07.85    2:53.37 SILV   
                  39.49     1:22.69 (43.20)     2:07.98 (45.29)     2:53.37 (45.39)
 12 Lifavi, Danielle          14 IA-MR                3:01.90    2:53.62 SILV   
                  40.48     1:24.55 (44.07)     2:10.11 (45.56)     2:53.62 (43.51)
 13 Bruder, Kristi L          14 IA-MR                2:52.73    2:54.99 SILV   
                  39.46     1:23.68 (44.22)     2:10.44 (46.76)     2:54.99 (44.55)
 14 Vertullo, Christine A     13 IA-MR                3:00.80    2:55.86 SILV   
                  40.61     1:25.70 (45.09)     2:11.10 (45.40)     2:55.86 (44.76)
 15 George, Amanda B          14 IA-MR                3:15.61    2:56.31 SILV   
                  40.09     1:24.91 (44.82)     2:10.67 (45.76)     2:56.31 (45.64)
 16 Luqman, Kyle M            14 IA-MR                2:56.95    2:56.32 SILV   
                  39.26     1:24.21 (44.95)     2:11.30 (47.09)     2:56.32 (45.02)
 17 Grega, Allison M          14 IA-MR                3:03.90    2:57.99 SILV   
                  40.13     1:26.45 (46.32)     2:13.53 (47.08)     2:57.99 (44.46)
 18 Veccia, Jackie M          14 North Shore-MR       2:58.03    2:58.42 SILV   
                  40.29     1:25.59 (45.30)     2:11.98 (46.39)     2:58.42 (46.44)
 19 Garambone, Nina C         14 TVSC-MR              2:49.34    2:59.16 SILV   
                  40.49     1:26.56 (46.07)     2:13.27 (46.71)     2:59.16 (45.89)
 20 Johns, Maggie S           13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:00.88 SILV   
                  42.14     1:29.04 (46.90)     2:15.89 (46.85)     3:00.88 (44.99)
 21 Smith, Jaclyn M           14 North Shore-MR       3:15.37    3:02.73 SILV   
                  41.04     1:27.98 (46.94)     2:16.48 (48.50)     3:02.73 (46.25)
 22 Holler, Jillian P         13 TVSC-MR              3:15.00    3:06.18        
                  42.36     1:30.45 (48.09)     2:19.32 (48.87)     3:06.18 (46.86)
 23 Martirano, Chloe          13 TVSC-MR              3:20.00    3:07.73        
                  42.61     1:29.84 (47.23)     2:19.05 (49.21)     3:07.73 (48.68)
 24 Sigismondi, Rachel C      13 IA-MR                3:21.19    3:07.74        
                  42.20     1:30.59 (48.39)     2:19.02 (48.43)     3:07.74 (48.72)
 25 Kruse, Mary E             14 TVSC-MR              3:12.00    3:10.72        
                  42.59     1:31.74 (49.15)     2:21.49 (49.75)     3:10.72 (49.23)
 26 Robinson, Erica D         13 TVSC-MR              3:25.00    3:11.68        
                  43.53     1:31.02 (47.49)     2:21.65 (50.63)     3:11.68 (50.03)
 27 LaSala, Brielle V         13 TVSC-MR              3:15.00    3:15.45        
                  43.68     1:33.36 (49.68)     2:24.92 (51.56)     3:15.45 (50.53)
 28 Hesse, Samantha M         13 TVSC-MR              3:40.00    3:27.90        
                  46.62     1:40.14 (53.52)     2:36.91 (56.77)     3:27.90 (50.99)
 29 Quaranta, Chelsea         14 HAA-MR               3:31.24    3:27.93        
                  46.29     1:40.20 (53.91)     2:35.07 (54.87)     3:27.93 (52.86)
 30 Pierce, Megan E           14 IA-MR                3:38.68    3:31.42        
                  47.25     1:43.09 (55.84)     2:37.61 (54.52)     3:31.42 (53.81)
 -- Coombs, Laurisa R         13 TVSC-MR              3:06.00         DQ        
                  39.69     1:24.74 (45.05)     2:10.46 (45.72)          DQ (45.04)
 -- Halbohn, Colleen          14 LIND-MR              3:02.79         DQ        
                  41.85     1:28.86 (47.01)     2:16.80 (47.94)          DQ (47.28)
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:38.79  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dowling, Mark G           14 TVSC-MR              2:23.00    2:27.84 ZQ     
                  34.49     1:12.36 (37.87)     1:49.61 (37.25)     2:27.84 (38.23)
  2 Smit, Kevin P             14 TVSC-MR              2:32.10    2:29.07 ZQ     
                  34.26     1:12.38 (38.12)     1:50.98 (38.60)     2:29.07 (38.09)
  3 Clark, Matthew A          14 TVSC-MR              2:44.73    2:38.57 ZQ     
                  35.47     1:14.58 (39.11)     1:56.32 (41.74)     2:38.57 (42.25)
  4 Cremer, Christian H       13 IA-MR                2:47.11    2:42.45 JO     
                  37.14     1:18.53 (41.39)     2:00.70 (42.17)     2:42.45 (41.75)
  5 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     14 TVSC-MR              2:45.65    2:44.80 SILV   
                  39.02     1:19.99 (40.97)     2:02.47 (42.48)     2:44.80 (42.33)
  6 Arana, Oscar Y            13 LIAC-MR              2:55.63    2:45.24 SILV   
                  38.02     1:20.08 (42.06)     2:02.68 (42.60)     2:45.24 (42.56)
  7 Woodhead, Derek R         13 TVSC-MR              3:15.00    2:47.24 SILV   
                  38.00     1:21.34 (43.34)     2:05.25 (43.91)     2:47.24 (41.99)
  8 Maldonado, Eric R         13 North Shore-MR       3:15.00    2:47.30 SILV   
                  36.83     1:20.69 (43.86)     2:04.44 (43.75)     2:47.30 (42.86)
  9 Selinger, Joseph S        13 TVSC-MR              3:00.00    2:48.61 SILV   
                  38.25     1:21.31 (43.06)     2:05.53 (44.22)     2:48.61 (43.08)
 10 Zhu, Joseph               13 TVSC-MR              3:25.00    2:52.29 SILV   
                  37.54     1:20.97 (43.43)     2:06.78 (45.81)     2:52.29 (45.51)
 11 Konarski, Karol           13 LIND-MR              2:57.03    2:53.71 SILV   
                  39.10     1:23.51 (44.41)     2:09.06 (45.55)     2:53.71 (44.65)
 12 Robertson, Sean           14 TVSC-MR              3:05.00    2:55.08 SILV   
                  39.89     1:24.51 (44.62)     2:10.63 (46.12)     2:55.08 (44.45)
 13 Wiegand, Dakota E         14 IA-MR                3:03.25    2:58.69 SILV   
                  40.57     1:26.29 (45.72)     2:13.33 (47.04)     2:58.69 (45.36)
 14 Zhang, Daniel L           13 TVSC-MR              2:55.00    2:58.76 SILV   
                  39.85     1:25.94 (46.09)     2:12.95 (47.01)     2:58.76 (45.81)
 15 Drago, Adam N             13 IA-MR                3:05.17    2:59.75 SILV   
                  39.92     1:24.75 (44.83)     2:12.11 (47.36)     2:59.75 (47.64)
 16 Weilert, Justin           13 WISC-MR              3:15.00    3:02.26        
                  41.97     1:29.02 (47.05)     2:16.59 (47.57)     3:02.26 (45.67)
 17 Sciarrotto, Brendan       13 TVSC-MR              3:25.00    3:05.15        
                  42.87     1:30.75 (47.88)     2:17.49 (46.74)     3:05.15 (47.66)
 18 Smith, Connor K           14 TVSC-MR              3:25.00    3:07.34        
                  43.90     1:31.58 (47.68)     2:20.07 (48.49)     3:07.34 (47.27)
 19 Halbohn, Kyle W           13 LIND-MR              3:08.00    3:08.74        
                  43.55     1:32.11 (48.56)     2:21.49 (49.38)     3:08.74 (47.25)
 20 Matthes, Collin           13 WISC-MR              3:10.00    3:21.48        
                  42.82     1:35.40 (52.58)     2:30.83 (55.43)     3:21.48 (50.65)
 21 Cohen, Drew               13 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:26.51        
                  46.90     1:40.33 (53.43)     2:33.79 (53.46)     3:26.51 (52.72)
 22 Gombert, Michael E        13 TVSC-MR              3:35.00    3:40.33        
                  50.74     1:49.77 (59.03)     2:45.43 (55.66)     3:40.33 (54.90)
 23 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       13 TVSC-MR              3:15.00    3:42.35        
                  48.53     1:45.50 (56.97)   2:46.06 (1:00.56)     3:42.35 (56.29)
 -- Luchsinger, Thomas J      14 TVSC-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
                  34.00     1:12.10 (38.10)     1:50.75 (38.65)          DQ (38.10)
 
Event 55  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.19  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sprow, Alana M            16 TVSC-MR              2:29.58    2:32.43 ZQ     
                  34.18     1:12.85 (38.67)     1:52.36 (39.51)     2:32.43 (40.07)
  2 Papish, Molly F           15 TVSC-MR              2:35.92    2:39.00 ZQ     
                  36.78     1:17.23 (40.45)     1:58.17 (40.94)     2:39.00 (40.83)
  3 LI, Qing                  16 TVSC-MR              2:40.03    2:40.04 JO     
                  37.08     1:17.19 (40.11)     1:58.85 (41.66)     2:40.04 (41.19)
  4 Purdy, Dana R             15 TVSC-MR              2:41.29    2:40.68 JO     
                  36.71     1:17.51 (40.80)     1:59.46 (41.95)     2:40.68 (41.22)
  5 Hutzler, Kayla M          16 TVSC-MR              2:39.10    2:41.20 JO     
                  37.59     1:18.83 (41.24)     2:00.22 (41.39)     2:41.20 (40.98)
  6 Citron, Ashley E          15 TVSC-MR              2:36.66    2:43.39 SILV   
                  37.57     1:19.60 (42.03)     2:01.71 (42.11)     2:43.39 (41.68)
  7 Dowd, Caitlin E           16 TVSC-MR              2:39.86    2:43.67 SILV   
                  36.87     1:18.79 (41.92)     2:00.68 (41.89)     2:43.67 (42.99)
  8 Kane, Kandra L            17 TVSC-MR              2:43.36    2:43.76 SILV   
                  36.80     1:17.57 (40.77)     2:00.18 (42.61)     2:43.76 (43.58)
  9 Kelly, Rebecca C          16 IA-MR                2:34.28    2:45.26 SILV   
                  35.93     1:17.33 (41.40)     2:01.52 (44.19)     2:45.26 (43.74)
 10 Schettino, Caitlin A      17 WISC-MR              2:49.09    2:49.01 SILV   
                  38.22     1:21.09 (42.87)     2:05.09 (44.00)     2:49.01 (43.92)
 11 Davis, Lauren             15 HAA-MR               3:01.67    2:55.56 SILV   
                  40.31     1:25.08 (44.77)     2:11.08 (46.00)     2:55.56 (44.48)
 12 Perrone, Victoria A       15 North Shore-MR       2:57.57    2:57.01        
                  40.33     1:25.14 (44.81)     2:11.12 (45.98)     2:57.01 (45.89)
 13 Woskoff, Rebecca E        15 TVSC-MR              3:00.59    2:57.44        
                  40.91     1:25.90 (44.99)     2:11.99 (46.09)     2:57.44 (45.45)
 14 Smith, Ashley E           16 North Shore-MR       2:56.64    2:57.82        
                  37.58     1:22.69 (45.11)     2:10.48 (47.79)     2:57.82 (47.34)
 15 Kiernan, Amanda C         15 IA-MR                2:59.57    2:59.76        
                  39.15     1:25.03 (45.88)     2:12.15 (47.12)     2:59.76 (47.61)
 16 Ouzounian, Christine A    15 TVSC-MR              3:00.19    3:01.77        
                  41.83     1:27.89 (46.06)     2:14.54 (46.65)     3:01.77 (47.23)
 17 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      15 TVSC-MR              2:51.76    3:04.44        
                  42.63     1:29.82 (47.19)     2:17.34 (47.52)     3:04.44 (47.10)
 18 Mulcahy, Tara Q           16 HAA-MR               3:23.04    3:16.73        
                  44.16     1:34.57 (50.41)     2:26.17 (51.60)     3:16.73 (50.56)
 19 Giovinco, Erin E          17 TVSC-MR              3:20.41    3:18.72        
                  44.96     1:35.14 (50.18)     2:26.81 (51.67)     3:18.72 (51.91)
 20 Levy, Tali A              16 TVSC-MR              3:37.50    3:28.25        
                  48.28     1:41.33 (53.05)     2:34.91 (53.58)     3:28.25 (53.34)
 
Event 56  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:30.49  ZQ
        2:31.99  JO
        2:42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Ryan J        16 TVSC-MR              2:35.91    2:24.20 ZQ     
                  31.37     1:08.15 (36.78)     1:45.67 (37.52)     2:24.20 (38.53)
  2 Vanwinkle, John J         15 North Shore-MR       2:35.73    2:28.11 ZQ     
                  32.37     1:09.33 (36.96)     1:48.42 (39.09)     2:28.11 (39.69)
  3 Gao, Simon X              15 TVSC-MR              3:01.87    2:32.04 SILV   
                  34.68     1:13.38 (38.70)     1:52.68 (39.30)     2:32.04 (39.36)
  4 LeClaire, Eric            16 HAA-MR               2:43.58    2:33.31 SILV   
                  33.19     1:11.80 (38.61)     1:52.70 (40.90)     2:33.31 (40.61)
  5 DaSilva, Jonathan R       15 TVSC-MR              2:35.44    2:35.49 SILV   
                  34.49     1:13.80 (39.31)     1:54.72 (40.92)     2:35.49 (40.77)
  6 Yu, Wayne L               15 TVSC-MR              2:44.86    2:41.45 SILV   
                  36.11     1:16.34 (40.23)     1:58.65 (42.31)     2:41.45 (42.80)
  7 Zhang, Ross J             15 TVSC-MR              2:43.18    2:43.13        
                  34.60     1:15.43 (40.83)     1:59.09 (43.66)     2:43.13 (44.04)
  8 Stoute, Michael S         16 TVSC-MR              2:56.76    2:49.89        
                  37.70     1:20.22 (42.52)     2:04.91 (44.69)     2:49.89 (44.98)
  9 St Jean, Bryan            15 TVSC-MR              3:00.00    2:50.47        
                  39.23     1:22.80 (43.57)     2:07.37 (44.57)     2:50.47 (43.10)
 10 Fine, Emil                15 TVSC-MR              3:17.22    2:55.48        
                  38.65     1:23.49 (44.84)     2:09.84 (46.35)     2:55.48 (45.64)
 11 Kamal, Mobeen             15 TVSC-MR              2:55.00    2:57.62        
                  40.25     1:25.90 (45.65)     2:12.37 (46.47)     2:57.62 (45.25)
 12 Scholz, Philip            17 TVSC-MR              2:59.48    3:04.01        
                  42.91     1:30.19 (47.28)     2:17.66 (47.47)     3:04.01 (46.35)
 13 Gorospe, Constantino M    15 IA-MR                3:10.19    3:09.96        
                  42.66     1:31.12 (48.46)     2:20.92 (49.80)     3:09.96 (49.04)
 -- Yin, Perry T              17 North Shore-MR       2:30.75         DQ        
                  32.76     1:09.97 (37.21)     1:48.71 (38.74)          DQ (39.86)
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.09  ZQ
        1:06.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                1:01.74    1:01.88 ZQ     
                  28.75     1:01.88 (33.13)                                        
  2 Doughty, Brigitte         13 HAA-MR               1:02.01    1:03.45 ZQ     
                  29.64     1:03.45 (33.81)                                        
  3 Vairo, Corinne D          14 TVSC-MR              1:10.02    1:05.75 JO     
                  30.75     1:05.75 (35.00)                                        
  4 Carballeira, Kim A        14 TVSC-MR              1:03.41    1:05.76 JO     
                  30.88     1:05.76 (34.88)                                        
  5 Purdy, Kristen L          13 TVSC-MR              1:06.00    1:05.82 JO     
                  31.04     1:05.82 (34.78)                                        
  6 Blom, Danielle            14 HAA-MR               1:06.10    1:06.22 JO     
                  31.12     1:06.22 (35.10)                                        
  7 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR              1:08.41    1:06.30 JO     
                  30.46     1:06.30 (35.84)                                        
  8 Magliola, Kristen M       14 TVSC-MR              1:05.86    1:07.85 SILV   
                  31.63     1:07.85 (36.22)                                        
  9 D'Angelo, Torrey E        14 TVSC-MR              1:08.99    1:08.79 SILV   
                  31.74     1:08.79 (37.05)                                        
 10 Sigaty, Christine T       13 North Shore-MR       1:11.55    1:10.28 SILV   
                  32.93     1:10.28 (37.35)                                        
 11 Lampe, Shannon E          13 TVSC-MR              1:10.95    1:10.61 SILV   
                  31.88     1:10.61 (38.73)                                        
 12 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                1:25.77    1:11.81 SILV   
                  34.54     1:11.81 (37.27)                                        
 13 Rivera, Celine D          14 TVSC-MR              1:11.97    1:12.21 SILV   
                  33.25     1:12.21 (38.96)                                        
 14 Gordon, Ashley A          14 LIND-MR              1:13.81    1:12.37 SILV   
                  32.30     1:12.37 (40.07)                                        
 15 Klett, Torrey K           14 North Shore-MR       1:13.30    1:12.46 SILV   
                  33.68     1:12.46 (38.78)                                        
 16 Schmid, kristen M         14 WISC-MR              1:13.07    1:12.70 SILV   
                  33.82     1:12.70 (38.88)                                        
 17 Hesse, Samantha M         13 TVSC-MR              1:17.79    1:12.83 SILV   
                  34.84     1:12.83 (37.99)                                        
 18 Coombs, Laurisa R         13 TVSC-MR              1:16.50    1:13.31 SILV   
                  32.95     1:13.31 (40.36)                                        
 19 Rosa, Sam N               14 IA-MR                1:17.20    1:13.97 SILV   
                  34.94     1:13.97 (39.03)                                        
 20 Rosenbrock, Michelle      13 HAA-MR               1:16.53    1:14.12 SILV   
                  35.07     1:14.12 (39.05)                                        
 21 Hoffman, Morgan S         14 WISC-MR              1:17.03    1:16.36        
                  32.95     1:16.36 (43.41)                                        
 22 Lee, Grace M              13 North Shore-MR       1:13.60    1:16.88        
                  35.13     1:16.88 (41.75)                                        
 23 Ortega, Andrea M          14 LIAC-MR              1:13.79    1:17.56        
                  35.23     1:17.56 (42.33)                                        
 24 Capustin, Kimberly B      14 TVSC-MR              1:19.09    1:18.09        
                  35.74     1:18.09 (42.35)                                        
 25 Vanwinkle, Tara J         13 North Shore-MR       1:26.52    1:20.68        
                  37.12     1:20.68 (43.56)                                        
 26 Torre, Brittany M         14 LIAC-MR              1:17.30    1:22.01        
                  36.46     1:22.01 (45.55)                                        
 27 Roett, Katelyn            13 IA-MR                1:27.71    1:23.56        
                  37.02     1:23.56 (46.54)                                        
 28 Caracciolo, Bianca R      14 LIAC-MR              1:19.68    1:23.71        
                  38.69     1:23.71 (45.02)                                        
 29 Garambone, Nina C         14 TVSC-MR              1:21.22    1:24.19        
                  37.73     1:24.19 (46.46)                                        
 30 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR              1:22.43    1:25.44        
                  37.91     1:25.44 (47.53)                                        
 31 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         14 North Shore-MR       1:43.68    1:36.07        
                  41.28     1:36.07 (54.79)                                        
 32 LaSala, Brielle V         13 TVSC-MR              1:25.00    1:38.08        
                  43.47     1:38.08 (54.61)                                        
 -- Holler, Jillian P         13 TVSC-MR              1:23.83         DQ        
                  38.58          DQ (47.45)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL                14 IA-MR                  56.24      55.56 ZQ     
                  26.10       55.56 (29.46)                                        
  2 Brennan, Austin F         14 TVSC-MR                55.62      55.74 ZQ     
                  25.70       55.74 (30.04)                                        
  3 King, Brendan D           14 IA-MR                1:00.83    1:01.19 ZQ     
                  28.45     1:01.19 (32.74)                                        
  4 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     14 TVSC-MR              1:00.58    1:01.63 ZQ     
                  29.30     1:01.63 (32.33)                                        
  5 Dowling, Jake A           13 TVSC-MR                59.47    1:01.87 ZQ     
                  28.97     1:01.87 (32.90)                                        
  6 Selinger, Joseph S        13 TVSC-MR                58.71    1:02.57 JO     
                  28.89     1:02.57 (33.68)                                        
  7 Dowling, Mark G           14 TVSC-MR              1:00.64    1:02.65 JO     
                  29.51     1:02.65 (33.14)                                        
  8 Hausmann, Edward C        13 WISC-MR              1:02.61    1:02.67 JO     
                  29.36     1:02.67 (33.31)                                        
  9 Coleman, Zachary T        14 IA-MR                1:04.03    1:02.95 JO     
                  29.53     1:02.95 (33.42)                                        
 10 Cremer, Christian H       13 IA-MR                1:03.36    1:03.55 JO     
                  29.42     1:03.55 (34.13)                                        
 11 Woodhead, Derek R         13 TVSC-MR              1:04.67    1:04.29 JO     
                  29.90     1:04.29 (34.39)                                        
 12 Hallinan, James J         14 IA-MR                1:02.17    1:04.31 JO     
                  29.81     1:04.31 (34.50)                                        
 13 Aberle, William A         14 TVSC-MR              1:06.94    1:06.07 SILV   
                  30.54     1:06.07 (35.53)                                        
 14 Sinelnikov, Sasha L       14 North Shore-MR       1:12.15    1:07.65 SILV   
                  31.80     1:07.65 (35.85)                                        
 15 Walker, Elijah C          13 LIAC-MR              1:15.11    1:08.89 SILV   
                  31.60     1:08.89 (37.29)                                        
 16 Konarski, Karol           13 LIND-MR              1:10.97    1:09.21 SILV   
                  31.56     1:09.21 (37.65)                                        
 17 Jimenez, Marcin           14 WISC-MR              1:07.20    1:09.35 SILV   
                  31.29     1:09.35 (38.06)                                        
 18 Arana, Oscar Y            13 LIAC-MR              1:09.48    1:11.14 SILV   
                  33.12     1:11.14 (38.02)                                        
 19 Spierer, Josh A           13 IA-MR                1:10.72    1:13.60 SILV   
                  34.30     1:13.60 (39.30)                                        
 20 Coleman, Matthew L        14 North Shore-MR       1:15.91    1:13.62 SILV   
                  33.84     1:13.62 (39.78)                                        
 21 Ng, Michael               14 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.20    1:14.46 SILV   
                  32.60     1:14.46 (41.86)                                        
 22 Bandovic, Ivan            13 LIAC-MR              1:14.99    1:14.82 SILV   
                  33.79     1:14.82 (41.03)                                        
 23 Smith, Connor K           14 TVSC-MR              1:23.48    1:15.09        
                  35.19     1:15.09 (39.90)                                        
 24 Maldonado, Eric R         13 North Shore-MR       1:19.45    1:17.17        
                  34.61     1:17.17 (42.56)                                        
 25 Mulderrig, Jack H         13 LIAC-MR              1:28.73    1:17.23        
                  36.14     1:17.23 (41.09)                                        
 26 Cohen, Drew               13 HAA-MR               1:21.33    1:20.20        
                  36.43     1:20.20 (43.77)                                        
 27 Navy, Daniel L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.06    1:29.53        
                  40.00     1:29.53 (49.53)                                        
 28 Shapiro, Adam J           13 HAA-MR               1:39.53    1:34.04        
                  40.34     1:34.04 (53.70)                                        
 -- Muller, Travis P          14 TVSC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
                  39.27        DQ (1:00.16)                                        
 -- Sinelnikov, Misha D       13 North Shore-MR       1:40.00         DQ        
                  36.93          DQ (43.41)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.49  ZQ
        1:05.99  JO
        1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kane, Kandra L            17 TVSC-MR                59.71    1:04.23 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:04.23 (33.82)                                        
  2 Dowd, Caitlin E           16 TVSC-MR              1:09.66    1:06.71 SILV   
                  31.08     1:06.71 (35.63)                                        
  3 Papish, Molly F           15 TVSC-MR              1:03.95    1:07.70 SILV   
                  31.89     1:07.70 (35.81)                                        
  4 Hutzler, Kayla M          16 TVSC-MR              1:04.87    1:08.57 SILV   
                  32.25     1:08.57 (36.32)                                        
  5 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                1:08.03    1:08.80 SILV   
                  32.49     1:08.80 (36.31)                                        
  5 Brown, Lori               16 HAA-MR               1:09.26    1:08.80 SILV   
                  32.06     1:08.80 (36.74)                                        
  7 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        16 TVSC-MR              1:10.51    1:09.31 SILV   
                  32.66     1:09.31 (36.65)                                        
  8 Rosenbrock, Katie         16 HAA-MR               1:10.17    1:09.51 SILV   
                  33.09     1:09.51 (36.42)                                        
  9 Citron, Ashley E          15 TVSC-MR              1:06.63    1:10.08 SILV   
                  32.87     1:10.08 (37.21)                                        
 10 Ansman, Kate A            17 North Shore-MR       1:05.32    1:10.20 SILV   
                  32.16     1:10.20 (38.04)                                        
 11 Miller, Ashley D          15 North Shore-MR       1:12.31    1:10.83 SILV   
                  31.87     1:10.83 (38.96)                                        
 12 Nuszer, Devin K           16 LIAC-MR              1:11.30    1:10.91 SILV   
                  32.52     1:10.91 (38.39)                                        
 13 Cohen, Jacqui             15 HAA-MR               1:09.10    1:11.33 SILV   
                  32.74     1:11.33 (38.59)                                        
 14 Salzberg, Dana E          15 North Shore-MR       1:07.04    1:11.75 SILV   
                  33.30     1:11.75 (38.45)                                        
 15 Schettino, Caitlin A      17 WISC-MR              1:19.10    1:15.57        
                  34.30     1:15.57 (41.27)                                        
 16 Sigaty, Samantha M        15 North Shore-MR       1:17.56    1:15.69        
                  34.64     1:15.69 (41.05)                                        
 17 Woskoff, Rebecca E        15 TVSC-MR              1:19.31    1:16.58        
                  35.55     1:16.58 (41.03)                                        
 18 Giovinco, Erin E          17 TVSC-MR              1:26.11    1:26.81        
                  39.32     1:26.81 (47.49)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.89  ZQ
          58.99  JO
        1:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pall, Barrett A           17 North Shore-MR         55.50      55.75 ZQ     
                  26.31       55.75 (29.44)                                        
  2 Salzberg, Matthew I       17 North Shore-MR         56.95      56.09 ZQ     
                  26.75       56.09 (29.34)                                        
  3 Outcault, Andrew J        16 HAA-MR                 59.71    1:00.09 SILV   
                  27.92     1:00.09 (32.17)                                        
  4 Outcault, Ryan            16 HAA-MR               1:02.02    1:00.24 SILV   
                  28.33     1:00.24 (31.91)                                        
  5 DaSilva, Jonathan R       15 TVSC-MR                59.75    1:00.25 SILV   
                  28.40     1:00.25 (31.85)                                        
  6 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      15 TVSC-MR                57.99    1:00.51 SILV   
                  27.97     1:00.51 (32.54)                                        
  7 Schwab, Taylor M          15 North Shore-MR       1:02.06    1:01.09 SILV   
                  28.14     1:01.09 (32.95)                                        
  8 Vanwinkle, John J         15 North Shore-MR         59.56    1:02.24 SILV   
                  28.56     1:02.24 (33.68)                                        
  9 Russell, Lucais E         15 LIND-MR                58.68    1:02.78 SILV   
                  28.63     1:02.78 (34.15)                                        
 10 Herzenberg, Oren T        15 UNAT1-MR             1:20.00    1:03.83 SILV   
                  29.88     1:03.83 (33.95)                                        
 11 Goldstein, Matthew C      15 LIAC-MR              1:06.72    1:05.58 SILV   
                  30.95     1:05.58 (34.63)                                        
 12 Ichikawa, Hajime          15 UNAT1-MR             1:07.22    1:05.77        
                  29.72     1:05.77 (36.05)                                        
 13 Eldor, Gal                16 TVSC-MR              1:08.23    1:06.23        
                  30.35     1:06.23 (35.88)                                        
 14 Yu, Wayne L               15 TVSC-MR              1:09.04    1:07.81        
                  31.86     1:07.81 (35.95)                                        
 15 Garambone, Douglas J      18 TVSC-MR              1:06.88    1:08.53        
                  30.39     1:08.53 (38.14)                                        
 16 Scholz, Philip            17 TVSC-MR              1:08.19    1:08.80        
                  32.21     1:08.80 (36.59)                                        
 17 Stoute, Michael S         16 TVSC-MR              1:12.37    1:11.41        
                  32.91     1:11.41 (38.50)                                        
 18 Fine, Emil                15 TVSC-MR              1:14.13    1:12.88        
                  32.26     1:12.88 (40.62)                                        
 19 Damiano, Ricky J          16 TVSC-MR              1:30.00    1:14.88        
                  33.85     1:14.88 (41.03)                                        
 20 St Jean, Bryan            15 TVSC-MR              1:10.57    1:16.96        
                  34.76     1:16.96 (42.20)                                        
 21 Konstantinidis, Alexandr  15 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:17.81        
                  35.28     1:17.81 (42.53)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:02.00    1:58.02        
     1) Birkmire, Jenna M 14            2) Magliola, Kristen M 14         
     3) Carballeira, Kim A 14           4) D'Angelo, Torrey E 14          
                  28.87     1:02.11 (33.24)     1:31.99 (29.88)     1:58.02 (26.03)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:10.00    2:02.13        
     1) Purdy, Kristen L 13             2) Lampe, Shannon E 13            
     3) Ouzounian, Lauren M 13          4) Vairo, Corinne D 14            
                  30.88     1:05.76 (34.88)     1:36.02 (30.26)     2:02.13 (26.11)
  3 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:07.71    2:04.27        
     1) Taddeo, Marisa S 14             2) Mullaney, Megan G 13           
     3) Sigaty, Christine T 13          4) Kelly, Ariana R 14             
                  30.34     1:05.86 (35.52)     1:36.58 (30.72)     2:04.27 (27.69)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:02.05    2:04.89        
     1) Bruder, Kristi L 14             2) Luqman, Kyle M 14              
     3) Weaver, Joan M 14               4) Pitrelli, Christina E 14       
                  32.03     1:08.79 (36.76)     1:36.33 (27.54)     2:04.89 (28.56)
  5 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                            2:12.45    2:13.19        
     1) Lifavi, Danielle 14             2) Grega, Allison M 14            
     3) Roett, Katelyn 13               4) Rosa, Sam N 14                 
                  33.72     1:08.98 (35.26)     1:44.53 (35.55)     2:13.19 (28.66)
  6 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                      2:18.33    2:17.81        
     1) Vanwinkle, Tara J 13            2) Veccia, Jackie M 14            
     3) Lee, Grace M 13                 4) Klett, Torrey K 14             
                  37.21     1:15.78 (38.57)     1:49.78 (34.00)     2:17.81 (28.03)
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:50.00    1:51.36        
     1) Luchsinger, Thomas J 14         2) Dowling, Mark G 14             
     3) Woodhead, Derek R 13            4) Smit, Kevin P 14               
                  26.98       58.28 (31.30)     1:26.86 (28.58)     1:51.36 (24.50)
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:56.24    1:53.05        
     1) Catano, AL 14                   2) Cremer, Christian H 13         
     3) King, Brendan D 14              4) Coleman, Zachary T 14          
                  27.44     1:01.11 (33.67)     1:28.10 (26.99)     1:53.05 (24.95)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:55.00    1:59.84        
     1) Capobianco, Jeffrey M 14        2) Clark, Matthew A 14            
     3) Dowling, Jake A 13              4) Selinger, Joseph S 13          
                  32.27     1:05.93 (33.66)     1:33.49 (27.56)     1:59.84 (26.35)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                            2:00.00    2:07.93        
     1) Spierer, Josh A 13              2) Hallinan, James J 14           
     3) Drago, Adam N 13                4) Wiegand, Dakota E 14           
                  31.94     1:10.11 (38.17)     1:39.67 (29.56)     2:07.93 (28.26)
 
Event 63  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:01.00    2:00.94        
     1) LI, Qing 16                     2) Dowd, Caitlin E 16             
     3) Papish, Molly F 15              4) Sprow, Alana M 16              
                  31.26     1:04.65 (33.39)     1:34.97 (30.32)     2:00.94 (25.97)
  2 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:04.58    2:06.47        
     1) Salzberg, Dana E 15             2) Smith, Ashley E 16             
     3) Miller, Ashley D 15             4) Ansman, Kate A 17              
                  33.38     1:07.92 (34.54)     1:39.17 (31.25)     2:06.47 (27.30)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:07.00    2:07.62        
     1) Purdy, Dana R 15                2) Citron, Ashley E 15            
     3) Hutzler, Kayla M 16             4) Sciarrotto, Jaclyn 16          
                  34.11     1:08.20 (34.09)     1:39.58 (31.38)     2:07.62 (28.04)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:20.00    2:26.68        
     1) Pozmanter, Caitlin E 15         2) Woskoff, Rebecca E 15          
     3) Giovinco, Erin E 17             4) Ouzounian, Christine A 15      
                  37.88     1:17.37 (39.49)     1:54.63 (37.26)     2:26.68 (32.05)
 
Event 64  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:50.00    1:49.49        
     1) Gao, Simon X 15                 2) Luchsinger, Ryan J 16          
     3) Gaughran, Mackenzy J 15         4) DaSilva, Jonathan R 15         
                  29.11       58.27 (29.16)     1:25.14 (26.87)     1:49.49 (24.35)
  2 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:05.02    1:50.53        
     1) Salzberg, Matthew I 17          2) Vanwinkle, John J 15           
     3) Schwab, Taylor M 15             4) Pall, Barrett A 17             
                  27.89     1:01.28 (33.39)     1:27.28 (26.00)     1:50.53 (23.25)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:56.00    2:02.69        
     1) Eldor, Gal 16                   2) Yu, Wayne L 15                 
     3) Garambone, Douglas J 18         4) St Jean, Bryan 15              
                  30.17     1:03.96 (33.79)     1:33.81 (29.85)     2:02.69 (28.88)
 
Event 65  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.89  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eastman, Lizard M         10 LIAC-MR                38.83      38.89 ZQ     
  2 Barry, Amanda E           10 WISC-MR                41.03      40.33 ZQ     
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra P       9 TVSC-MR                40.08      41.44 JO     
  4 Johnson, Christina M      10 LIAC-MR                43.28      42.41 JO     
  5 Woodhead, Sandi C         10 TVSC-MR                42.76      42.57 JO     
  6 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR                44.38      42.82 JO     
  7 Lampe, Colleen M          10 TVSC-MR                44.92      42.83 JO     
  8 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR                 47.06      44.33 SILV   
  9 Black, Nicole M           10 North Shore-MR         46.07      44.73 SILV   
 10 Catano, Tiffany            9 IA-MR                  44.96      44.85 SILV   
 11 Riggio, Gina M            10 Farmingdale-MR         45.48      44.92 SILV   
 12 Laird, Courtney R          9 LIAC-MR                46.14      45.35 SILV   
 13 Matthes, Kelly            10 WISC-MR                47.38      45.37 SILV   
 14 Patrick, Trudiann O       10 LIAC-MR                45.06      45.59 SILV   
 15 Rohan, Alexa B            10 North Shore-MR         45.60      45.90 SILV   
 16 Nussbaum, Kerin E         10 LIAC-MR                46.00      45.96 SILV   
 17 Whalen, Bridget           10 WISC-MR                48.77      46.74 SILV   
 18 Meringolo, Phoebe          9 WISC-MR                56.86      46.95 SILV   
 19 Stampelos, Joanna P       10 TVSC-MR                50.15      47.70 SILV   
 20 Koch, Julianne A           9 LIND-MR                49.65      47.89 SILV   
 21 Casey, Shannon            10 WISC-MR                49.93      47.95 SILV   
 22 Rush, Meaghan C           10 LIAC-MR                52.55      48.05 SILV   
 22 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR                 46.24      48.05 SILV   
 24 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR                 50.07      48.29 SILV   
 25 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       10 TVSC-MR                50.24      48.34 SILV   
 26 Bischoff, Melissa R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.58      48.47 SILV   
 27 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                  50.00      48.64 SILV   
 28 Crisci, Angelia           10 WISC-MR                54.14      48.71 SILV   
 29 Bamba, Katrina M           9 LIAC-MR                49.90      48.87 SILV   
 30 Carangi, Taylor M         10 WISC-MR                52.75      48.98 SILV   
 31 Dooley, Cassandra R       10 North Shore-MR         51.63      49.33 SILV   
 32 Shutowich, Kira            9 TVSC-MR                52.03      49.64 SILV   
 33 Tierney, Lauren C          9 LIAC-MR                56.17      49.67 SILV   
 34 Connor, Deirdre A          9 HAA-MR                 50.51      49.75 SILV   
 35 Crosby, Amanda             9 WISC-MR                53.56      50.16        
 36 Occhiogrosso, Christine   10 TVSC-MR                50.59      50.32        
 37 Hodosky, Jessica L        10 HAA-MR                 52.65      50.35        
 38 Boriskin, Madison E        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.28      50.45        
 39 Lotito, Taylor P           9 LIAC-MR                52.53      50.51        
 40 Rashid, Jasmine            9 LIAC-MR                52.07      50.54        
 40 Statham, Alison M         10 TVSC-MR                51.07      50.54        
 42 Kneessy, Lauren M          9 TVSC-MR                50.08      50.57        
 43 Danin, Kylie L             9 WISC-MR                54.22      50.67        
 44 Kolsch, Rachel M          10 TVSC-MR                49.99      50.84        
 45 Dooley, Courtney R        10 North Shore-MR         51.70      51.12        
 46 Gowargy, Monica            9 LIAC-MR                51.97      51.14        
 47 Quick, Lisa K             10 LIAC-MR                51.39      51.35        
 47 Theal, Jacqueline T        9 LIND-MR                52.44      51.35        
 49 Bassi, Bridget K          10 TVSC-MR                51.49      51.40        
 50 Pozmanter, Kristen L       9 TVSC-MR                52.87      51.49        
 51 Acompora, Ashley D         9 LIND-MR                54.17      51.83        
 51 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR                53.45      51.83        
 53 Burton, Emily              9 WISC-MR                53.45      52.15        
 54 Franco, Maria F           10 TVSC-MR                55.00      52.47        
 55 LoBuglio, Christina M     10 LIAC-MR              1:00.38      52.59        
 56 Desousa, Dana              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.22      52.67        
 57 Marsiello, Lauren T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.86      52.81        
 58 Chapey, Geraldine         10 WISC-MR              1:10.00      53.33        
 59 Ostrander, Emily E        10 TVSC-MR                54.71      53.56        
 60 Zehner, Lauren F          10 North Shore-MR         58.70      53.60        
 61 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR                 57.15      53.66        
 62 Aiello, Kayleigh M         9 TVSC-MR                55.51      53.72        
 63 Catterson, Sarah E         9 TVSC-MR                55.28      53.73        
 64 Reumann, Elise K           9 North Shore-MR         55.07      53.93        
 65 Mirro, Dana N             10 LIAC-MR                59.10      54.02        
 66 Mejia, Nicole              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.75      54.16        
 67 Proffit, Alexa M          10 TVSC-MR                55.76      54.48        
 68 Tufariello, Domenique     10 TVSC-MR                55.69      54.72        
 68 Stansbury, Kate            9 TVSC-MR                53.51      54.72        
 70 Gonzalez, Crystal L       10 TVSC-MR                52.81      54.82        
 71 Newton, Melanie S          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.41      55.24        
 72 Rajput, Aikta              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.68      55.37        
 73 Flaherty, Danielle J      10 Farmingdale-MR         55.52      55.50        
 74 Guastella, Emma            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.20      56.14        
 75 Darcy, Catherine           9 WISC-MR              1:01.15      56.23        
 76 boland, lindsey            9 WISC-MR              1:00.00      56.27        
 77 O'Neil, Morgan P           9 HAA-MR               1:00.25      56.86        
 78 Boland, Kiley S           10 North Shore-MR       1:10.00      56.95        
 79 Perrone, Amanda J          9 North Shore-MR         55.81      56.96        
 80 Troiano, Morgan K          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.50      56.98        
 80 Katz, Rebecca             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.55      56.98        
 82 McNelis, Kara E           10 LIAC-MR              1:07.68      57.12        
 83 Goldblatt, Emma S          9 HAA-MR               1:10.25      58.83        
 84 Sack, Courtney A          10 Farmingdale-MR         59.49    1:00.80        
 85 Roche, Bridget E           9 LIND-MR              1:00.28    1:00.93        
 86 Ventura, Nicole           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.90    1:01.16        
 87 Torrico, Samantha A        9 TVSC-MR              1:13.00    1:01.56        
 88 Donovan, Jane Anne A       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.90    1:01.75        
 89 Jin, Tammy                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.38    1:02.46        
 90 Tedesco, Brooke            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.90    1:06.25        
 91 Gress, Samantha X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.31    1:07.50        
 -- Dillon, Alexandra          9 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50         DQ        
 -- Scotti, Erin N            10 TVSC-MR              1:06.28         DQ        
 -- Carey, Alanna N            9 TVSC-MR                53.41         DQ        
 -- Hadel, Victoria L          9 HAA-MR               1:23.15         DQ        
 -- Sess, Danika E            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.52         DQ        
 -- Moreau, Kate F             9 North Shore-MR         50.97         DQ        
 -- Aquilina, Samantha D      10 TVSC-MR                57.22         DQ        
 -- Boyko, Jaime P            10 LIAC-MR                55.87         DQ        
 
Event 66  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.19  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR                46.00      40.92 ZQ     
  2 Buoniello, Bailey J       10 IA-MR                  46.18      43.34 JO     
  3 Drennan, Patrick M        10 WISC-MR                42.19      43.62 JO     
  4 McHugh, Chase T           10 TVSC-MR                44.81      43.70 JO     
  5 Charles, Brandon K        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.32      44.95 SILV   
  6 Broderick, Joseph S       10 WISC-MR                45.17      44.99 SILV   
  7 Damm, Eric R              10 HAA-MR                 46.99      45.22 SILV   
  8 Taddeo, Matthew A         10 North Shore-MR         46.19      45.67 SILV   
  9 Nussbaum, Tyler J          9 LIAC-MR                45.63      45.94 SILV   
 10 Finnegan, Dan P           10 LIAC-MR                49.08      45.96 SILV   
 11 Finnegan, Matt F          10 LIAC-MR                45.59      46.32 SILV   
 12 Zarriello, Kyle D         10 LIAC-MR                54.75      46.82 SILV   
 13 Russell, Douglas L         9 LIND-MR                46.18      47.50 SILV   
 14 Wang, Eric E               9 TVSC-MR                56.60      47.89 SILV   
 15 Petraco, Timothy J        10 TVSC-MR                50.50      48.28 SILV   
 16 Christianson, Keith G      9 HAA-MR               1:00.25      48.37 SILV   
 17 Pawelko, John M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.85      48.88 SILV   
 18 Wang, Eric                 9 LIAC-MR                48.54      49.19 SILV   
 19 Hayes, Nolan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.22      49.90 SILV   
 20 Veccia, James V           10 North Shore-MR         50.58      50.00 SILV   
 21 Eghrari, Ryan C           10 TVSC-MR                48.50      50.19        
 22 Gowargy, John A           10 LIAC-MR                51.92      51.30        
 23 Spillane, Kyle P          10 TVSC-MR                55.00      51.47        
 24 Cremer, Brian K            9 IA-MR                  54.75      51.55        
 25 Ryan, Connor J            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.17      51.83        
 26 Schwab, Griffin B          9 North Shore-MR         55.34      52.90        
 27 Pae, Alexander M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.21      53.43        
 28 DiMaria, Michael J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.06      54.00        
 29 Law, Richard Y             9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      54.58        
 30 Bouzourene, Adam           9 LIAC-MR                54.09      55.97        
 31 Skitmore, Christian A     10 North Shore-MR       1:00.21      56.48        
 32 Siegel, Ethan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.95      56.53        
 33 McAuliffe, Kiernan        10 TVSC-MR              1:25.00      57.71        
 34 Harkin, Ryan G             9 TVSC-MR                55.00      58.04        
 35 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95      58.07        
 36 Reddy, Sunil              10 LIAC-MR              1:03.28      58.51        
 37 Clark, Michael A          10 TVSC-MR              1:00.71      59.59        
 38 Lee, Max                  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.07      59.95        
 39 Gao, Ryan X                9 TVSC-MR              1:20.59      59.98        
 40 Price, Brandon A          10 LIAC-MR              1:04.34    1:00.04        
 41 Kaplan, Jake T            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.40    1:02.47        
 42 Press, Jack M              9 North Shore-MR       1:10.00    1:03.94        
 42 Pozmanter, Matthew S       9 TVSC-MR                55.69    1:03.94        
 44 Hansen, Daniel J           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.65    1:07.31        
 45 Wilkins, Zachary H         9 LIND-MR                56.99    1:15.90        
 -- Block, Ryan I             10 TVSC-MR              1:12.00         DQ        
 -- Zhu, Joshua               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.40         DQ        
 -- Sanders, Elijah H          9 TVSC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Katz, Andrew               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95         DQ        
 -- Clark, Thomas P           10 TVSC-MR              1:00.72         DQ        
 -- Peskett, Brandon W         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90         DQ        
 -- Gavin, Will                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.90         DQ        
 -- Levandoski, Jarret O       9 IA-MR                  58.71         DQ        
 -- Carlin, Michael H          9 TVSC-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
 -- Liu, Alex                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.85         DQ        
 -- Germain, David A           9 North Shore-MR         58.85         DQ        
 -- Lavin, Michael G          10 LIND-MR                54.85         DQ        
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.99  ZQ
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica             8 LIAC-MR              1:31.60    1:28.60 SILV   
                  41.19     1:28.60 (47.41)                                        
  2 Jiran, Ashley              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.18    1:29.61 SILV   
                  43.51     1:29.61 (46.10)                                        
  3 zukowski, carli            8 WISC-MR              1:34.04    1:29.82 SILV   
                  44.60     1:29.82 (45.22)                                        
  4 Reynolds, Maggie H         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.90    1:35.05        
                  43.20     1:35.05 (51.85)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Paige E            8 LIAC-MR              1:35.67    1:35.25        
                  43.21     1:35.25 (52.04)                                        
  6 Heineman, Kalani M         8 LIAC-MR              1:37.96    1:35.27        
                  42.56     1:35.27 (52.71)                                        
  7 Walker, Kathryn L          8 TVSC-MR              2:04.61    1:41.74        
                  45.45     1:41.74 (56.29)                                        
  8 Park, Irene J              7 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:47.56        
                  49.73     1:47.56 (57.83)                                        
  9 Dominger, Jacqueline       8 HAA-MR               2:30.25    1:48.23        
                  48.72     1:48.23 (59.51)                                        
 10 Germano, Caroline P        8 LIAC-MR              1:49.73    1:50.82        
                  51.73     1:50.82 (59.09)                                        
 11 Wang, Katie E              7 TVSC-MR              2:25.00    1:51.16        
                  53.16     1:51.16 (58.00)                                        
 12 Heuser, Kerri A            8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:59.87        
                  54.79   1:59.87 (1:05.08)                                        
 13 Degearo, Kaitlyn V         8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:00.29        
                  53.26   2:00.29 (1:07.03)                                        
 -- Desio, Claire M            8 HAA-MR               2:30.25         DQ        
                  59.34        DQ (1:09.41)                                        
 -- Willie, Cassandra D        8 HAA-MR               2:30.25         DQ        
                  47.50        DQ (1:07.04)                                        
 
Event 68  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.39  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       10 TVSC-MR              1:07.39    1:08.82 ZQ     
                  34.03     1:08.82 (34.79)                                        
  2 Toback, Gabbie N          10 LIAC-MR              1:12.39    1:14.80 ZQ     
                  36.00     1:14.80 (38.80)                                        
  3 Catano, Tiffany            9 IA-MR                1:14.49    1:16.47 ZQ     
                  36.97     1:16.47 (39.50)                                        
  4 Hogan, Anna M             10 TVSC-MR              1:20.32    1:16.92 ZQ     
                  37.43     1:16.92 (39.49)                                        
  5 Woodhead, Sandi C         10 TVSC-MR              1:23.19    1:18.76 ZQ     
                  38.14     1:18.76 (40.62)                                        
  6 Leonardo, Alexandra R     10 LIAC-MR              1:23.28    1:19.41 JO     
                  39.64     1:19.41 (39.77)                                        
  7 Bamba, Katrina M           9 LIAC-MR              1:20.90    1:20.80 JO     
                  39.16     1:20.80 (41.64)                                        
  8 Danin, Kylie L             9 WISC-MR              1:25.83    1:21.86 JO     
  9 Riggio, Gina M            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.16    1:24.85 SILV   
                  41.77     1:24.85 (43.08)                                        
 10 Black, Nicole M           10 North Shore-MR       1:26.10    1:24.98 SILV   
                  40.65     1:24.98 (44.33)                                        
 11 Barry, Amanda E           10 WISC-MR              1:26.73    1:25.59 SILV   
                  42.13     1:25.59 (43.46)                                        
 12 Bertini, Rachael N         9 TVSC-MR              1:26.33    1:25.64 SILV   
                  41.22     1:25.64 (44.42)                                        
 13 Casey, Shannon            10 WISC-MR              1:37.03    1:26.19 SILV   
                  41.61     1:26.19 (44.58)                                        
 14 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR               1:29.82    1:27.12 SILV   
                  44.06     1:27.12 (43.06)                                        
 15 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                1:28.27    1:27.75 SILV   
                  42.95     1:27.75 (44.80)                                        
 16 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR               1:29.49    1:27.92 SILV   
                  42.07     1:27.92 (45.85)                                        
 17 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR              1:32.33    1:28.59 SILV   
                  44.67     1:28.59 (43.92)                                        
 18 Massillon, Arielle J      10 LIAC-MR              1:41.88    1:28.60 SILV   
 19 Bennett, Christina L      10 TVSC-MR              1:27.62    1:28.77 SILV   
                  43.76     1:28.77 (45.01)                                        
 20 Kranis, Genna L           10 LIAC-MR              1:31.14    1:29.16 SILV   
                  43.60     1:29.16 (45.56)                                        
 21 Kalletta, Claire M         9 IA-MR                1:31.84    1:30.58 SILV   
                  42.60     1:30.58 (47.98)                                        
 22 Ostrander, Emily E        10 TVSC-MR              1:32.35    1:31.16 SILV   
                  45.44     1:31.16 (45.72)                                        
 23 Bischoff, Melissa R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.24    1:31.31 SILV   
                  45.61     1:31.31 (45.70)                                        
 24 Patrick, Trudiann O       10 LIAC-MR              1:27.98    1:31.41 SILV   
                  43.34     1:31.41 (48.07)                                        
 25 Pozmanter, Kristen L       9 TVSC-MR              1:31.76    1:31.72 SILV   
                  45.93     1:31.72 (45.79)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Crystal L       10 TVSC-MR              1:36.46    1:32.00 SILV   
                  44.22     1:32.00 (47.78)                                        
 27 Koch, Julianne A           9 LIND-MR              1:33.00    1:32.42 SILV   
                  47.80     1:32.42 (44.62)                                        
 28 Rush, Meaghan C           10 LIAC-MR              1:29.96    1:32.93 SILV   
                  46.57     1:32.93 (46.36)                                        
 29 Zehner, Lauren F          10 North Shore-MR       1:42.82    1:33.42 SILV   
                  46.13     1:33.42 (47.29)                                        
 30 Theal, Jacqueline T        9 LIND-MR              1:36.49    1:33.43 SILV   
                  44.88     1:33.43 (48.55)                                        
 31 Shutowich, Kira            9 TVSC-MR              1:38.90    1:33.74 SILV   
                  46.50     1:33.74 (47.24)                                        
 32 Guastella, Emma            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.43    1:33.88 SILV   
                  45.82     1:33.88 (48.06)                                        
 33 Rashid, Jasmine            9 LIAC-MR              1:35.31    1:33.90 SILV   
                  45.97     1:33.90 (47.93)                                        
 34 Occhiogrosso, Christine   10 TVSC-MR              1:37.10    1:34.59 SILV   
                  47.37     1:34.59 (47.22)                                        
 35 Aquilina, Samantha D      10 TVSC-MR              1:35.30    1:34.62 SILV   
                  43.89     1:34.62 (50.73)                                        
 36 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       10 TVSC-MR              1:38.32    1:35.04 SILV   
                  45.42     1:35.04 (49.62)                                        
 37 Tierney, Lauren C          9 LIAC-MR              1:34.82    1:35.17 SILV   
                  47.41     1:35.17 (47.76)                                        
 38 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR              1:51.49    1:35.39 SILV   
                  45.77     1:35.39 (49.62)                                        
 39 Boriskin, Madison E        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.15    1:35.62 SILV   
                  46.07     1:35.62 (49.55)                                        
 40 Carey, Alanna N            9 TVSC-MR              1:43.76    1:35.70 SILV   
                  46.75     1:35.70 (48.95)                                        
 41 Proffit, Alexa M          10 TVSC-MR              1:40.33    1:36.31 SILV   
                  48.03     1:36.31 (48.28)                                        
 42 Aiello, Kayleigh M         9 TVSC-MR              1:36.42    1:36.88 SILV   
 43 Boyko, Jaime P            10 LIAC-MR              1:39.05    1:37.00 SILV   
                  49.06     1:37.00 (47.94)                                        
 44 Dooley, Cassandra R       10 North Shore-MR       1:50.41    1:37.36 SILV   
                  49.04     1:37.36 (48.32)                                        
 45 Desousa, Dana              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.03    1:37.69 SILV   
                  48.77     1:37.69 (48.92)                                        
 46 Olazabal, Gabrielle        9 LIAC-MR              1:37.99    1:37.78 SILV   
                  47.44     1:37.78 (50.34)                                        
 47 King, Maura B              9 IA-MR                1:45.07    1:37.82 SILV   
                  48.38     1:37.82 (49.44)                                        
 48 Kolsch, Rachel M          10 TVSC-MR              1:41.59    1:38.59 SILV   
                  46.52     1:38.59 (52.07)                                        
 49 Mejia, Nicole              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.85    1:39.07 SILV   
                  48.30     1:39.07 (50.77)                                        
 50 Stansbury, Kate            9 TVSC-MR              1:38.37    1:40.22        
                  47.50     1:40.22 (52.72)                                        
 51 Crisci, Angelia           10 WISC-MR              1:43.43    1:40.43        
 52 Acompora, Ashley D         9 LIND-MR              1:43.00    1:40.89        
                  50.25     1:40.89 (50.64)                                        
 53 Chapey, Geraldine         10 WISC-MR              2:10.00    1:41.00        
 54 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR               1:41.84    1:41.95        
                  48.10     1:41.95 (53.85)                                        
 55 Burton, Emily              9 WISC-MR              1:48.94    1:42.22        
                  48.96     1:42.22 (53.26)                                        
 56 Marsiello, Lauren T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.39    1:42.62        
                  48.93     1:42.62 (53.69)                                        
 57 Reumann, Elise K           9 North Shore-MR       1:53.94    1:44.84        
 58 McNelis, Kara E           10 LIAC-MR              2:06.59    1:44.89        
                  52.13     1:44.89 (52.76)                                        
 59 Troiano, Morgan K          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.73    1:45.67        
                  50.24     1:45.67 (55.43)                                        
 60 Roche, Bridget E           9 LIND-MR              1:41.11    1:45.98        
                  50.71     1:45.98 (55.27)                                        
 61 Stampelos, Joanna P       10 TVSC-MR              2:06.33    1:47.39        
                  50.83     1:47.39 (56.56)                                        
 62 Statham, Alison M         10 TVSC-MR              1:53.91    1:48.62        
                  53.00     1:48.62 (55.62)                                        
 63 Gress, Samantha X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.70    1:49.56        
                  52.42     1:49.56 (57.14)                                        
 64 Kneessy, Lauren M          9 TVSC-MR              1:44.60    1:49.77        
                  51.89     1:49.77 (57.88)                                        
 65 Franco, Maria F           10 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:49.91        
                  51.27     1:49.91 (58.64)                                        
 66 Perrone, Amanda J          9 North Shore-MR       1:50.92    1:49.96        
                  54.10     1:49.96 (55.86)                                        
 67 Catterson, Sarah E         9 TVSC-MR              2:05.00    1:50.15        
                  53.15     1:50.15 (57.00)                                        
 68 Torrico, Samantha A        9 TVSC-MR              2:12.00    1:50.52        
                  52.69     1:50.52 (57.83)                                        
 69 Boland, Kiley S           10 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:50.74        
                  54.06     1:50.74 (56.68)                                        
 70 Krusinski, Hannah J       10 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    1:51.24        
 71 Sack, Courtney A          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:56.58    1:52.71        
 72 Rajput, Aikta              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.52    1:53.69        
                  56.44     1:53.69 (57.25)                                        
 73 Moreau, Kate F             9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:54.55        
                  54.64     1:54.55 (59.91)                                        
 74 Dooley, Courtney R        10 North Shore-MR       1:51.08    1:54.58        
                  54.95     1:54.58 (59.63)                                        
 75 Flaherty, Danielle J      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:47.82    1:54.93        
                  52.71   1:54.93 (1:02.22)                                        
 76 Bassi, Bridget K          10 TVSC-MR              1:54.62    1:55.76        
                  55.93     1:55.76 (59.83)                                        
 77 Gowargy, Monica            9 LIAC-MR              2:01.41    1:58.30        
                  56.36   1:58.30 (1:01.94)                                        
 78 Tedesco, Brooke            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.95    1:58.84        
 79 Irwin, Tina A              9 IA-MR                2:11.27    1:58.97        
                  54.16   1:58.97 (1:04.81)                                        
 80 Tufariello, Domenique     10 TVSC-MR              2:11.35    2:00.66        
                  57.60   2:00.66 (1:03.06)                                        
 81 Reid, Alyssa A            10 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:04.85        
                  59.44   2:04.85 (1:05.41)                                        
 82 LoBuglio, Christina M     10 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    2:07.92        
                  59.80   2:07.92 (1:08.12)                                        
 83 Armstrong, Kellee N        9 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    2:07.94        
                2:11.51         2:07.94 ( )                                        
 84 Ventura, Nicole           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.22    2:12.42        
                1:05.16   2:12.42 (1:07.26)                                        
 85 Hynes, Emily P            10 Farmingdale-MR       2:20.50    2:15.85        
                  58.57   2:15.85 (1:17.28)                                        
 86 Scotti, Erin N            10 TVSC-MR              2:25.00    2:26.68        
                1:13.18   2:26.68 (1:13.50)                                        
 87 Feinberg, Abigail S        9 TVSC-MR              2:20.00    2:38.94        
                1:16.30   2:38.94 (1:22.64)                                        
 -- Katz, Rebecca             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.18         DQ        
                  51.82          DQ (57.23)                                        
 -- Qin, Emily S               9 TVSC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
                1:00.11        DQ (1:05.59)                                        
 -- Jin, Tammy                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.34         DQ        
 -- Dillon, Alexandra          9 Farmingdale-MR       2:12.50         DQ        
                  54.69        DQ (1:05.54)                                        
 -- Mirro, Dana N             10 LIAC-MR              1:50.97         DQ        
                  47.52          DQ (51.27)                                        
 -- boland, lindsey            9 WISC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
                  46.04          DQ (57.79)                                        
 -- Crosby, Amanda             9 WISC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
                  53.98          DQ (51.67)                                        
 -- Lotito, Taylor P           9 LIAC-MR              1:53.56         DQ        
                  52.47          DQ (56.19)                                        
 -- Rohan, Alexa B            10 North Shore-MR       1:22.62         DQ        
                  38.49          DQ (43.42)                                        
 -- Laird, Courtney R          9 LIAC-MR              1:29.15         DQ        
                  43.11                                                            
 -- Sess, Danika E            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.77         DQ        
                  49.33          DQ (56.34)                                        
 -- Gorospe, Sam A            10 IA-MR                2:00.53         DQ        
                  50.47          DQ (52.58)                                        
 -- Donovan, Jane Anne A       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.87         DQ        
                1:00.67        DQ (1:39.44)                                        
 -- Hadel, Victoria L          9 HAA-MR               2:15.25         DQ        
 -- Doyle, Carly L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.94         DQ        
                  41.03          DQ (43.02)                                        
 -- Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR               1:37.79         DQ        
                  47.38          DQ (52.44)                                        
 
Event 69  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.39  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broderick, Joseph S       10 WISC-MR              1:28.00    1:16.75 ZQ     
                  38.65     1:16.75 (38.10)                                        
  2 Buoniello, Bailey J       10 IA-MR                1:20.16    1:17.95 ZQ     
                  38.36     1:17.95 (39.59)                                        
  3 Kim, Sean Y               10 LIAC-MR              1:18.10    1:19.67 JO     
                  39.28     1:19.67 (40.39)                                        
  4 Konarski, Kevin R         10 LIND-MR              1:20.80    1:20.14 JO     
  5 Charles, Brandon K        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.93    1:22.76 SILV   
                  40.00     1:22.76 (42.76)                                        
  6 Finnegan, Dan P           10 LIAC-MR              1:26.30    1:24.06 SILV   
                  41.30     1:24.06 (42.76)                                        
  7 Damm, Eric R              10 HAA-MR               1:27.50    1:24.71 SILV   
                  40.42     1:24.71 (44.29)                                        
  8 Russell, Douglas L         9 LIND-MR              1:29.83    1:25.10 SILV   
                  41.20     1:25.10 (43.90)                                        
  9 McHugh, Chase T           10 TVSC-MR              1:39.27    1:25.72 SILV   
                  42.15     1:25.72 (43.57)                                        
 10 Pawelko, John M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.33    1:27.61 SILV   
                  42.73     1:27.61 (44.88)                                        
 11 Zarriello, Kyle D         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.86    1:27.84 SILV   
                  44.27     1:27.84 (43.57)                                        
 12 Christianson, Keith G      9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:28.59 SILV   
                  43.42     1:28.59 (45.17)                                        
 13 Drennan, Patrick M        10 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:30.15 SILV   
                  44.55     1:30.15 (45.60)                                        
 14 Nussbaum, Tyler J          9 LIAC-MR              1:42.25    1:32.62 SILV   
                  46.68     1:32.62 (45.94)                                        
 15 Taddeo, Matthew A         10 North Shore-MR       1:32.38    1:34.66 SILV   
 16 Gao, Ryan X                9 TVSC-MR              1:42.32    1:34.97 SILV   
 17 Wang, Eric                 9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:35.26 SILV   
                  47.08     1:35.26 (48.18)                                        
 18 Pozmanter, Matthew S       9 TVSC-MR              1:34.56    1:35.75 SILV   
                  45.89     1:35.75 (49.86)                                        
 19 Veccia, James V           10 North Shore-MR       1:51.04    1:36.04 SILV   
                  47.97     1:36.04 (48.07)                                        
 20 Petraco, Timothy J        10 TVSC-MR              1:40.85    1:38.05 SILV   
                  48.45     1:38.05 (49.60)                                        
 21 Reddy, Sunil              10 LIAC-MR              1:47.49    1:38.83 SILV   
                  49.55     1:38.83 (49.28)                                        
 22 Eghrari, Ryan C           10 TVSC-MR              1:44.12    1:39.71 SILV   
                  48.61     1:39.71 (51.10)                                        
 23 Gowargy, John A           10 LIAC-MR              1:45.64    1:39.86 SILV   
                  51.55     1:39.86 (48.31)                                        
 24 Liu, Alex                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.95    1:40.53        
                  47.33     1:40.53 (53.20)                                        
 25 Zhu, Felix                10 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:40.59        
                  49.73     1:40.59 (50.86)                                        
 26 Skitmore, Christian A     10 North Shore-MR       1:41.41    1:41.86        
                  48.02     1:41.86 (53.84)                                        
 27 Levandoski, Jarret O       9 IA-MR                1:55.17    1:43.31        
                  49.98     1:43.31 (53.33)                                        
 28 Cremer, Brian K            9 IA-MR                2:01.80    1:45.16        
                  51.67     1:45.16 (53.49)                                        
 29 Buonaiuto, Jake            9 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    1:46.04        
                  53.33     1:46.04 (52.71)                                        
 30 Clark, Thomas P           10 TVSC-MR              1:53.83    1:46.08        
                  51.64     1:46.08 (54.44)                                        
 31 Law, Richard Y             9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:46.48        
                  52.43     1:46.48 (54.05)                                        
 32 Hayes, Nolan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.62    1:46.90        
                  51.38     1:46.90 (55.52)                                        
 33 Kaplan, Jake T            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.53    1:49.47        
                  54.68     1:49.47 (54.79)                                        
 34 Delmore, Eric J            9 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.50    1:51.62        
                  51.88     1:51.62 (59.74)                                        
 35 Pae, Alexander M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.74    1:51.67        
                  51.43   1:51.67 (1:00.24)                                        
 36 Ryan, Connor J            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.57    1:53.31        
                  54.67     1:53.31 (58.64)                                        
 37 Price, Brandon A          10 LIAC-MR              2:11.02    1:53.40        
                  56.72     1:53.40 (56.68)                                        
 38 Louison, James B           9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:54.78        
                  51.56   1:54.78 (1:03.22)                                        
 39 Clark, Michael A          10 TVSC-MR              1:57.29    1:55.11        
                  55.65     1:55.11 (59.46)                                        
 40 Katz, Andrew               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.96    1:55.95        
                  56.29     1:55.95 (59.66)                                        
 41 Zhu, Joshua               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.95    1:56.90        
                  56.39   1:56.90 (1:00.51)                                        
 42 Press, Jack M              9 North Shore-MR       2:07.44    1:57.26        
 43 Block, Ryan I             10 TVSC-MR              2:12.00    1:57.88        
                  58.49     1:57.88 (59.39)                                        
 44 Sanders, Elijah H          9 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    1:58.11        
                  52.59   1:58.11 (1:05.52)                                        
 45 Gavigan, Zach Z            9 TVSC-MR              2:05.00    1:58.81        
                  58.88     1:58.81 (59.93)                                        
 46 Bouzourene, Adam           9 LIAC-MR              2:06.43    2:01.11        
 47 Garner, Jack W            10 Farmingdale-MR       2:08.86    2:01.78        
                  58.74   2:01.78 (1:03.04)                                        
 48 Carlin, Michael H          9 TVSC-MR              2:07.72    2:04.85        
                1:00.44   2:04.85 (1:04.41)                                        
 49 Rose, Steven M             9 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    2:06.13        
                1:05.33   2:06.13 (1:00.80)                                        
 50 Gavin, Will                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.74    2:09.04        
                1:02.75   2:09.04 (1:06.29)                                        
 51 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.60    2:10.11        
                1:01.68   2:10.11 (1:08.43)                                        
 52 Lee, Max                  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.95    2:10.86        
                1:05.71   2:10.86 (1:05.15)                                        
 53 McAuliffe, Kiernan        10 TVSC-MR              2:54.06    2:11.12        
 54 Bonsignore III, Raymond    9 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    2:13.53        
                1:01.07   2:13.53 (1:12.46)                                        
 55 Harkin, Ryan G             9 TVSC-MR              2:17.38    2:14.20        
                1:03.47   2:14.20 (1:10.73)                                        
 -- Lepre, Paul B              9 TVSC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
                1:09.63                                                            
 -- Chen, Ray                 10 TVSC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
 -- Schwab, Griffin B          9 North Shore-MR       1:45.62         DQ        
                  49.97                                                            
 -- Spillane, Kyle P          10 TVSC-MR              1:30.59         DQ        
                  43.42          DQ (47.82)                                        
 -- Germain, David A           9 North Shore-MR       2:20.00         DQ        
                  47.97          DQ (49.66)                                        
 -- Peskett, Brandon W         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.95         DQ        
                  49.61        DQ (1:00.40)                                        
 -- Finnegan, Matt F          10 LIAC-MR              1:32.71         DQ        
                  43.69          DQ (44.74)                                        
 -- Wang, Eric E               9 TVSC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
                  50.29          DQ (52.32)                                        
 -- Hansen, Daniel J           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.11         DQ        
                1:08.47        DQ (1:09.02)                                        
 -- DiMaria, Michael J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.55         DQ        
                  45.89          DQ (52.82)                                        
 -- Siegel, Ethan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.88         DQ        
                  57.91          DQ (59.12)                                        
 -- Lavin, Michael G          10 LIND-MR              1:36.02         DQ        
 -- Giordano, Michael         10 TVSC-MR              2:12.00         DQ        
 
Event 70  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.79  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica             8 LIAC-MR                44.75      42.15 SILV   
  2 Jiran, Ashley              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.07      42.36 SILV   
  3 Heineman, Kalani M         8 LIAC-MR                44.13      44.16 SILV   
  4 Giua, giovanna             8 WISC-MR                50.66      45.38        
  5 Santore, Lee Ann           8 WISC-MR                45.71      46.88        
  6 Coleman, Mackenzie         8 IA-UN-MR               50.09      47.19        
  7 Park, Irene J              7 LIAC-MR                53.44      47.30        
  8 Walker, Kathryn L          8 TVSC-MR                46.30      47.86        
  9 Doveala, Jane E            8 HAA-MR                 50.25      48.37        
 10 Burtis, Madeline J         8 Farmingdale-MR         53.94      48.92        
 11 Pikulik, Nicole            7 HAA-MR               1:00.25      49.21        
 12 Stanco, Alexa N            8 TVSC-MR                59.00      49.24        
 13 Lee, Nicole                8 Farmingdale-MR         52.87      49.33        
 14 Zawatson, Cassidy          6 LIAC-MR                50.19      50.54        
 15 Simkins, Ella R            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.68      50.59        
 16 Zhang, Angela              8 TVSC-MR              1:06.00      50.65        
 17 Shemet, Nancy K            8 TVSC-MR              1:00.00      50.81        
 18 Willie, Cassandra D        8 HAA-MR                 55.03      51.03        
 19 baldassare, brooke F       7 WISC-MR                55.74      52.38        
 20 Gosule, Jennifer           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.75      52.47        
 21 Gavigan, Casey L           7 TVSC-MR              1:05.00      53.28        
 22 Goria, Mikayla R           7 TVSC-MR              1:20.00      53.70        
 23 Stump, Katherine R         8 TVSC-MR              1:05.00      54.18        
 24 Sommer, Laura B            8 TVSC-MR              1:03.00      55.16        
 25 Sarubbi, Lara N            8 TVSC-MR              1:15.00      55.38        
 26 Mason, Victoria E          8 TVSC-MR                55.00      55.93        
 27 Tufariello, Sofia          8 TVSC-MR              1:07.63      56.33        
 28 O'Connor, Kaitlin P        8 TVSC-MR              1:03.00      56.35        
 29 Damm, Jesse K              7 HAA-MR               1:00.25      57.13        
 30 Kelso, Rose O              8 North Shore-MR       1:10.00      58.19        
 31 Kuhner, Breanna K          7 LIND-MR              1:03.76      58.20        
 32 Squillante, Kyra           8 IA-MR                1:01.20      59.49        
 33 Grosskopf, Sian L          8 TVSC-MR              1:19.00    1:01.63        
 34 Maloney, Jamie             8 HAA-MR               1:27.69    1:04.89        
 35 Franco, Andrea             8 TVSC-MR              1:10.00    1:05.66        
 36 Marlow, Kylie V            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.85    1:06.61        
 37 Mandracchia, Carolyn G     8 North Shore-MR       1:00.00    1:10.10        
 38 Broder, Amber C            6 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:32.57        
 -- LoBuglio, Jennifer M       8 LIAC-MR              1:04.91         DQ        
 -- Reumann, Kaylee E          7 North Shore-MR         48.05         DQ        
 -- Ostrander, Bethany J       6 TVSC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Shutowich, Emily           6 TVSC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Cantwell, Michael J        8 TVSC-MR              1:12.00         DQ        
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       10 TVSC-MR                27.71      28.71 ZQ     
  2 Riggio, Gina M            10 Farmingdale-MR         30.75      30.76 ZQ     
  3 Eastman, Lizard M         10 LIAC-MR                30.69      30.82 ZQ     
  4 Toback, Gabbie N          10 LIAC-MR                30.10      30.92 ZQ     
  5 Hogan, Anna M             10 TVSC-MR                32.95      31.39 JO     
  6 Hutzler, Alexandra P       9 TVSC-MR                33.36      31.83 JO     
  7 Catano, Tiffany            9 IA-MR                  31.62      32.18 SILV   
  8 Rohan, Alexa B            10 North Shore-MR         33.61      32.55 SILV   
  9 Barry, Amanda E           10 WISC-MR                33.37      32.63 SILV   
 10 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR                 34.40      32.76 SILV   
 11 Lampe, Colleen M          10 TVSC-MR                33.01      33.03 SILV   
 12 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR                32.37      33.05 SILV   
 13 Doyle, Carly L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.76      33.09 SILV   
 14 Massillon, Arielle J      10 LIAC-MR                32.80      33.17 SILV   
 15 Johnson, Christina M      10 LIAC-MR                33.59      33.92 SILV   
 16 Bennett, Christina L      10 TVSC-MR                34.50      34.10 SILV   
 17 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR                 32.63      34.17 SILV   
 18 Leonardo, Alexandra R     10 LIAC-MR                33.38      34.19 SILV   
 19 Bertini, Rachael N         9 TVSC-MR                36.24      34.31 SILV   
 20 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                  33.87      34.34 SILV   
 21 Whalen, Bridget           10 WISC-MR                34.95      34.39 SILV   
 22 Connor, Deirdre A          9 HAA-MR                 36.73      34.68 SILV   
 23 Koch, Julianne A           9 LIND-MR                35.90      34.75 SILV   
 24 Black, Nicole M           10 North Shore-MR         34.42      34.80 SILV   
 25 Kranis, Genna L           10 LIAC-MR                35.37      34.87 SILV   
 26 Meringolo, Phoebe          9 WISC-MR                36.56      34.99 SILV   
 27 Danin, Kylie L             9 WISC-MR                36.45      35.04 SILV   
 28 Carangi, Taylor M         10 WISC-MR                37.81      35.12 SILV   
 29 Bischoff, Melissa R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.15      35.19 SILV   
 30 Carey, Alanna N            9 TVSC-MR                36.33      35.48 SILV   
 31 Dooley, Cassandra R       10 North Shore-MR         36.06      35.51 SILV   
 32 Rush, Meaghan C           10 LIAC-MR                35.60      36.00 SILV   
 33 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR                35.14      36.19 SILV   
 34 Patrick, Trudiann O       10 LIAC-MR                34.91      36.22 SILV   
 35 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       10 TVSC-MR                36.63      36.34 SILV   
 36 Olazabal, Gabrielle        9 LIAC-MR                37.50      36.42 SILV   
 37 Occhiogrosso, Christine   10 TVSC-MR                38.08      36.43 SILV   
 38 boland, lindsey            9 WISC-MR                38.00      36.45 SILV   
 39 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR                 40.85      36.56 SILV   
 40 Hodosky, Jessica L        10 HAA-MR                 37.90      36.57 SILV   
 41 Proffit, Alexa M          10 TVSC-MR                36.26      36.60 SILV   
 42 Casey, Shannon            10 WISC-MR                36.61      36.62 SILV   
 43 Tierney, Lauren C          9 LIAC-MR                37.17      36.69 SILV   
 44 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR                 41.76      36.78        
 45 Quick, Lisa K             10 LIAC-MR                39.21      36.92        
 46 Zehner, Lauren F          10 North Shore-MR         38.39      36.95        
 47 Ostrander, Emily E        10 TVSC-MR                34.89      37.16        
 48 Boriskin, Madison E        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.50      37.23        
 49 Crisci, Angelia           10 WISC-MR                39.08      37.26        
 50 Mirro, Dana N             10 LIAC-MR                40.71      37.35        
 51 Sess, Danika E            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.05      37.56        
 52 Aiello, Kayleigh M         9 TVSC-MR                38.13      37.94        
 53 Matthes, Kelly            10 WISC-MR                38.26      37.97        
 54 Perrone, Amanda J          9 North Shore-MR         37.31      38.02        
 54 Kalletta, Claire M         9 IA-MR                  37.06      38.02        
 56 Desousa, Dana              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.76      38.18        
 57 Marsiello, Lauren T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.17      38.64        
 58 Kolsch, Rachel M          10 TVSC-MR                39.53      38.89        
 59 Reumann, Elise K           9 North Shore-MR         41.61      39.03        
 60 Newton, Melanie S          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.16      39.17        
 60 Guastella, Emma            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.38      39.17        
 62 Burton, Emily              9 WISC-MR                39.43      39.20        
 63 Pozmanter, Kristen L       9 TVSC-MR                37.39      39.27        
 64 Shutowich, Kira            9 TVSC-MR                38.32      39.58        
 65 Acompora, Ashley D         9 LIND-MR                37.95      39.66        
 66 Mejia, Nicole              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.44      39.73        
 67 Chapey, Geraldine         10 WISC-MR                50.00      39.76        
 68 Boyko, Jaime P            10 LIAC-MR                36.84      39.80        
 69 Theal, Jacqueline T        9 LIND-MR                38.38      39.90        
 70 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR                 42.65      39.92        
 71 Flaherty, Danielle J      10 Farmingdale-MR         40.91      39.94        
 71 Crosby, Amanda             9 WISC-MR                40.78      39.94        
 73 Laird, Courtney R          9 LIAC-MR                37.86      40.14        
 74 Rashid, Jasmine            9 LIAC-MR                38.05      40.15        
 75 Roche, Bridget E           9 LIND-MR                41.91      40.26        
 76 Stampelos, Joanna P       10 TVSC-MR                43.34      40.35        
 77 King, Maura B              9 IA-MR                  38.80      40.36        
 78 Statham, Alison M         10 TVSC-MR                37.50      40.89        
 79 Aquilina, Samantha D      10 TVSC-MR                38.91      41.36        
 80 Gress, Samantha X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.50      41.45        
 81 Franco, Maria F           10 TVSC-MR                39.00      41.53        
 82 Moreau, Kate F             9 North Shore-MR         44.68      41.61        
 83 LoBuglio, Christina M     10 LIAC-MR                44.15      41.66        
 84 McNelis, Kara E           10 LIAC-MR                50.89      41.87        
 85 Rajput, Aikta              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.24      41.89        
 86 Darcy, Catherine           9 WISC-MR                46.32      41.93        
 87 Dooley, Courtney R        10 North Shore-MR         38.30      41.97        
 88 Gorospe, Sam A            10 IA-MR                  41.86      42.09        
 89 Kneessy, Lauren M          9 TVSC-MR                39.74      42.49        
 90 Gonzalez, Crystal L       10 TVSC-MR                37.36      42.55        
 91 O'Neil, Morgan P           9 HAA-MR               1:00.25      42.67        
 92 Boland, Kiley S           10 North Shore-MR         44.68      42.96        
 93 Dillon, Alexandra          9 Farmingdale-MR         46.62      43.02        
 94 Jin, Tammy                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.26      43.28        
 95 Torrico, Samantha A        9 TVSC-MR                42.22      43.53        
 96 Lotito, Taylor P           9 LIAC-MR                42.18      44.05        
 97 Katz, Rebecca             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.24      44.09        
 98 Bassi, Bridget K          10 TVSC-MR                41.52      44.11        
 99 Irwin, Tina A              9 IA-MR                  46.12      44.47        
100 Tufariello, Domenique     10 TVSC-MR                41.05      44.79        
101 Catterson, Sarah E         9 TVSC-MR                40.33      44.90        
102 Troiano, Morgan K          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.37      45.13        
103 Gowargy, Monica            9 LIAC-MR                45.85      45.48        
104 Sack, Courtney A          10 Farmingdale-MR         45.52      46.27        
105 Armstrong, Kellee N        9 TVSC-MR                55.00      46.32        
106 Scotti, Erin N            10 TVSC-MR                49.22      47.95        
107 Goldblatt, Emma S          9 HAA-MR               1:00.22      48.39        
108 Mercurio, Marissa J        9 HAA-MR               1:00.25      51.02        
109 Tedesco, Brooke            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.06      53.11        
110 Donovan, Jane Anne A       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.10      54.01        
111 Ventura, Nicole           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.80      55.20        
112 Qin, Emily S               9 TVSC-MR                58.00      55.21        
113 Reid, Alyssa A            10 HAA-MR               1:00.25      55.44        
114 Feinberg, Abigail S        9 TVSC-MR              1:07.00      59.41        
115 Hadel, Victoria L          9 HAA-MR               1:09.67    1:01.96        
 -- Krusinski, Hannah J       10 TVSC-MR                50.00     X44.32        
 -- Hynes, Emily P            10 Farmingdale-MR         49.10         DQ        
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.49  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buoniello, Bailey J       10 IA-MR                  31.61      30.88 ZQ     
  2 Santoro, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR                31.33      31.32 ZQ     
  3 Kim, Sean Y               10 LIAC-MR                31.46      32.85 SILV   
  4 McHugh, Chase T           10 TVSC-MR                34.80      33.34 SILV   
  5 Damm, Eric R              10 HAA-MR                 33.47      33.39 SILV   
  6 Charles, Brandon K        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.58      33.79 SILV   
  7 Finnegan, Dan P           10 LIAC-MR                34.74      33.82 SILV   
  8 Russell, Douglas L         9 LIND-MR                34.55      33.90 SILV   
  9 Wang, Eric                 9 LIAC-MR                33.94      34.11 SILV   
 10 Broderick, Joseph S       10 WISC-MR                34.25      34.39 SILV   
 11 DiMaria, Michael J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.78      34.61 SILV   
 12 Pawelko, John M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.80      35.24 SILV   
 13 Zarriello, Kyle D         10 LIAC-MR                35.08      35.45 SILV   
 14 Drennan, Patrick M        10 WISC-MR                35.37      35.52 SILV   
 15 Finnegan, Matt F          10 LIAC-MR                34.64      35.60 SILV   
 16 Christianson, Keith G      9 HAA-MR                 45.25      35.71 SILV   
 17 Nussbaum, Tyler J          9 LIAC-MR                36.24      35.82 SILV   
 18 Lavin, Michael G          10 LIND-MR                36.15      36.11 SILV   
 19 Taddeo, Matthew A         10 North Shore-MR         36.40      36.16 SILV   
 20 Buonaiuto, Jake            9 TVSC-MR                41.24      36.50 SILV   
 21 Spillane, Kyle P          10 TVSC-MR                34.48      36.56 SILV   
 22 Eghrari, Ryan C           10 TVSC-MR                35.88      36.77        
 23 Skitmore, Christian A     10 North Shore-MR         37.31      36.99        
 24 Wang, Eric E               9 TVSC-MR                38.72      37.35        
 25 Levandoski, Jarret O       9 IA-MR                  39.25      37.87        
 26 Schwab, Griffin B          9 North Shore-MR         37.51      37.88        
 27 Zhu, Joshua               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.31      38.25        
 28 Hayes, Nolan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.68      38.38        
 29 Sanders, Elijah H          9 TVSC-MR                40.05      38.61        
 30 Gupta, Shashank            9 Farmingdale-MR         40.55      38.84        
 31 Zhu, Felix                10 TVSC-MR                45.00      38.88        
 32 Petraco, Timothy J        10 TVSC-MR                40.13      38.96        
 33 Veccia, James V           10 North Shore-MR         40.64      39.74        
 34 Pozmanter, Matthew S       9 TVSC-MR                38.97      40.08        
 35 Clark, Thomas P           10 TVSC-MR                41.43      40.66        
 36 Carlin, Michael H          9 TVSC-MR                40.96      40.69        
 37 Gowargy, John A           10 LIAC-MR                40.21      40.77        
 38 Katz, Andrew               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.62      40.95        
 39 Germain, David A           9 North Shore-MR         43.17      41.00        
 40 Reddy, Sunil              10 LIAC-MR                41.71      41.15        
 41 Cremer, Brian K            9 IA-MR                  42.05      41.57        
 42 Liu, Alex                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.82      42.97        
 43 Gao, Ryan X                9 TVSC-MR                42.56      43.12        
 44 Block, Ryan I             10 TVSC-MR                53.00      43.20        
 45 Law, Richard Y             9 LIAC-MR                49.17      43.51        
 46 Louison, James B           9 HAA-MR               1:00.25      43.80        
 47 Kaplan, Jake T            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.27      44.48        
 48 Bouzourene, Adam           9 LIAC-MR                44.46      45.49        
 49 Ryan, Connor J            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.99      45.55        
 50 Delmore, Eric J            9 Farmingdale-MR         43.25      45.83        
 51 Clark, Michael A          10 TVSC-MR                47.78      46.34        
 52 Gavigan, Zach Z            9 TVSC-MR                50.00      47.20        
 52 Pae, Alexander M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.94      47.20        
 54 Harkin, Ryan G             9 TVSC-MR                56.14      47.74        
 55 Giordano, Michael         10 TVSC-MR                58.00      48.25        
 56 Peskett, Brandon W         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.05      48.83        
 57 Lee, Max                  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.31      48.89        
 58 Rose, Steven M             9 TVSC-MR              1:00.00      49.61        
 59 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.19      49.73        
 60 Price, Brandon A          10 LIAC-MR                44.14      49.78        
 61 Siegel, Ethan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.95      50.42        
 62 Garner, Jack W            10 Farmingdale-MR         50.21      51.20        
 63 Gavin, Will                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.68      51.81        
 64 Chen, Ray                 10 TVSC-MR              1:06.00      52.11        
 65 Wilkins, Zachary H         9 LIND-MR                47.76      53.60        
 66 Hansen, Daniel J           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.00      53.70        
 67 Press, Jack M              9 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      55.86        
 68 McAuliffe, Kiernan        10 TVSC-MR                57.92      57.20        
 69 Bonsignore III, Raymond    9 TVSC-MR                55.79      58.09        
 70 Drueckhammer, James D     10 TVSC-MR                52.28      58.28        
 71 Lepre, Paul B              9 TVSC-MR              1:02.00    1:03.98        
 -- Konarski, Kevin R         10 LIND-MR                30.65         DQ        
 
Event 73  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zawatson, Cassidy          6 LIAC-MR                40.00      18.03        
  2 Kaplan, Paige E            8 LIAC-MR                25.00      20.50        
  3 zukowski, carli            8 WISC-MR                22.12      21.57        
  4 baldassare, brooke F       7 WISC-MR                24.63      24.53        
  5 Reumann, Kaylee E          7 North Shore-MR         28.17      24.76        
  6 Germano, Caroline P        8 LIAC-MR                26.53      25.12        
  7 Reynolds, Maggie H         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.85      25.72        
  8 Santore, Lee Ann           8 WISC-MR                24.44      25.76        
  9 Zhang, Angela              8 TVSC-MR                35.00      25.91        
 10 Doveala, Jane E            8 HAA-MR                 30.25      26.01        
 11 Coleman, Mackenzie         8 IA-UN-MR               25.74      26.19        
 12 Simkins, Ella R            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.95      26.90        
 13 Giua, giovanna             8 WISC-MR                35.00      27.39        
 14 Dominger, Jacqueline       8 HAA-MR                 32.99      27.55        
 15 Lee, Nicole                8 Farmingdale-MR         38.50      29.58        
 16 Mason, Victoria E          8 TVSC-MR                35.00      29.60        
 17 Gosule, Jennifer           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      30.14        
 18 Tufariello, Sofia          8 TVSC-MR                36.00      30.28        
 19 Heuser, Kerri A            8 LIAC-MR                30.00      30.47        
 20 Degearo, Kaitlyn V         8 LIAC-MR                30.00      30.52        
 21 Marlow, Kylie V            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      31.26        
 22 Mandracchia, Carolyn G     8 North Shore-MR         40.00      32.55        
 23 LoBuglio, Jennifer M       8 LIAC-MR                40.00      33.32        
 24 Wang, Katie E              7 TVSC-MR                27.33      34.45        
 25 Damm, Jesse K              7 HAA-MR                 35.25      36.68        
 26 Katz, Ryann                6 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.90      45.37        
 -- Squillante, Kyra           8 IA-MR                  31.90         DQ        
 -- Kuhner, Breanna K          7 LIND-MR                34.99         DQ        
 -- Ostrander, Bethany J       6 TVSC-MR                33.00         DQ        
 -- Franco, Andrea             8 TVSC-MR                50.00         DQ        
 -- Burtis, Madeline J         8 Farmingdale-MR         33.57         DQ        
 -- Kelso, Rose O              8 North Shore-MR         35.00         DQ        
 -- Maloney, Jamie             8 HAA-MR                 40.25         DQ        
 -- Desio, Claire M            8 HAA-MR                 32.53         DQ        
 
Event 74  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:29.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       10 TVSC-MR              1:14.80    1:17.55 ZQ     
                  36.32     1:17.55 (41.23)                                        
  2 Eastman, Lizard M         10 LIAC-MR              1:29.19    1:22.44 JO     
                  37.54     1:22.44 (44.90)                                        
  3 Lampe, Colleen M          10 TVSC-MR              1:27.11    1:22.48 JO     
                  38.87     1:22.48 (43.61)                                        
  4 Toback, Gabbie N          10 LIAC-MR              1:23.36    1:22.83 JO     
                  39.17     1:22.83 (43.66)                                        
  5 Bertini, Rachael N         9 TVSC-MR              1:26.04    1:24.09 JO     
                  41.23     1:24.09 (42.86)                                        
  6 Leonardo, Alexandra R     10 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:26.53 JO     
                  40.84     1:26.53 (45.69)                                        
  7 Woodhead, Sandi C         10 TVSC-MR              1:29.04    1:27.47 JO     
                  39.88     1:27.47 (47.59)                                        
  8 Whalen, Bridget           10 WISC-MR              1:35.00    1:27.77 JO     
                  39.71     1:27.77 (48.06)                                        
  9 Hutzler, Alexandra P       9 TVSC-MR              1:35.00    1:27.98 JO     
                  40.97     1:27.98 (47.01)                                        
 10 Hogan, Anna M             10 TVSC-MR              1:33.90    1:28.49 JO     
                  41.20     1:28.49 (47.29)                                        
 11 Kalletta, Claire M         9 IA-MR                1:30.19    1:29.80 JO     
                  42.11     1:29.80 (47.69)                                        
 12 Bennett, Christina L      10 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    1:32.40 SILV   
                  41.63     1:32.40 (50.77)                                        
 13 Carangi, Taylor M         10 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:33.69 SILV   
                  43.42     1:33.69 (50.27)                                        
 14 Johnson, Christina M      10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:35.17 SILV   
                  42.95     1:35.17 (52.22)                                        
 15 Bamba, Katrina M           9 LIAC-MR              1:38.58    1:35.64 SILV   
                  44.20     1:35.64 (51.44)                                        
 16 King, Maura B              9 IA-MR                1:45.90    1:36.22 SILV   
                  43.40     1:36.22 (52.82)                                        
 17 Kranis, Genna L           10 LIAC-MR              1:45.97    1:38.99 SILV   
                  46.59     1:38.99 (52.40)                                        
 18 Meringolo, Phoebe          9 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:39.85 SILV   
                  42.61     1:39.85 (57.24)                                        
 19 Matthes, Kelly            10 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:43.94        
                  49.17     1:43.94 (54.77)                                        
 20 Doyle, Carly L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.14    1:44.96        
                  47.79     1:44.96 (57.17)                                        
 21 Hodosky, Jessica L        10 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:45.41        
                  45.91     1:45.41 (59.50)                                        
 22 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR               1:50.93    1:48.24        
                  50.77     1:48.24 (57.47)                                        
 23 Quick, Lisa K             10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:01.74        
                  56.63   2:01.74 (1:05.11)                                        
 -- Massillon, Arielle J      10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
                  42.99          DQ (53.53)                                        
 -- Connor, Deirdre A          9 HAA-MR               1:45.25         DQ        
                  45.52          DQ (56.58)                                        
 
Event 75  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:26.69  ZQ
        1:29.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konarski, Kevin R         10 LIND-MR              1:22.65    1:23.11 ZQ     
                  37.56     1:23.11 (45.55)                                        
  2 Santoro, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR              1:40.00    1:25.45 ZQ     
                  39.40     1:25.45 (46.05)                                        
  3 Kim, Sean Y               10 LIAC-MR              1:39.92    1:32.57 SILV   
                  40.96     1:32.57 (51.61)                                        
 -- Gupta, Shashank            9 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50         DQ        
                  55.38        DQ (1:08.57)                                        
 
Event 76  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica             8 LIAC-MR                18.11      16.20        
  2 Jiran, Ashley              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           16.53      16.30        
  3 zukowski, carli            8 WISC-MR                16.46      16.32        
  4 Reynolds, Maggie H         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.90      17.32        
  5 Heineman, Kalani M         8 LIAC-MR                21.36      17.49        
  6 Reumann, Kaylee E          7 North Shore-MR         17.63      17.57        
  7 Gavigan, Casey L           7 TVSC-MR                27.00      17.65        
  8 Walker, Kathryn L          8 TVSC-MR                17.52      18.11        
  9 Burtis, Madeline J         8 Farmingdale-MR         17.48      18.32        
 10 Giua, giovanna             8 WISC-MR                22.61      18.53        
 11 Coleman, Mackenzie         8 IA-UN-MR               18.66      18.81        
 12 Santore, Lee Ann           8 WISC-MR                18.76      19.04        
 13 Lee, Nicole                8 Farmingdale-MR         18.93      19.30        
 14 Zhang, Angela              8 TVSC-MR                28.00      19.47        
 15 O'Connor, Kaitlin P        8 TVSC-MR                27.00      19.50        
 16 Shemet, Nancy K            8 TVSC-MR                26.00      19.54        
 16 Simkins, Ella R            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.90      19.54        
 18 Park, Irene J              7 LIAC-MR                23.00      19.78        
 19 Doveala, Jane E            8 HAA-MR                 20.27      19.94        
 20 Germano, Caroline P        8 LIAC-MR                25.40      20.05        
 21 baldassare, brooke F       7 WISC-MR                19.77      20.18        
 22 Wang, Katie E              7 TVSC-MR                19.70      20.26        
 23 Stanco, Alexa N            8 TVSC-MR                29.00      20.39        
 24 Willie, Cassandra D        8 HAA-MR                 20.72      20.44        
 25 Squillante, Kyra           8 IA-MR                  21.36      20.49        
 26 Dominger, Jacqueline       8 HAA-MR                 20.10      20.51        
 27 Pikulik, Nicole            7 HAA-MR                 25.25      20.54        
 28 Zawatson, Cassidy          6 LIAC-MR                25.00      20.81        
 29 Degearo, Kaitlyn V         8 LIAC-MR                29.00      20.83        
 30 Heuser, Kerri A            8 LIAC-MR                24.00      20.93        
 31 Stump, Katherine R         8 TVSC-MR                28.00      21.07        
 32 Desio, Claire M            8 HAA-MR                 21.64      21.10        
 33 Sommer, Laura B            8 TVSC-MR                26.00      21.38        
 34 Kuhner, Breanna K          7 LIND-MR                21.55      21.59        
 35 Goria, Mikayla R           7 TVSC-MR                28.00      21.66        
 36 Mason, Victoria E          8 TVSC-MR                20.55      21.78        
 37 Gosule, Jennifer           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.50      21.81        
 38 Tufariello, Sofia          8 TVSC-MR                19.10      22.09        
 39 Kelso, Rose O              8 North Shore-MR         26.17      23.09        
 40 Sarubbi, Lara N            8 TVSC-MR                29.00      23.18        
 41 Marlow, Kylie V            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.90      23.60        
 42 Damm, Jesse K              7 HAA-MR                 24.29      24.31        
 43 Shutowich, Emily           6 TVSC-MR                30.00      25.80        
 44 Maloney, Jamie             8 HAA-MR                 36.70      25.91        
 45 Franco, Andrea             8 TVSC-MR                28.00      26.90        
 46 LoBuglio, Jennifer M       8 LIAC-MR                30.00      27.01        
 47 Mandracchia, Carolyn G     8 North Shore-MR         30.00      27.34        
 48 Grega, Megan J             7 North Shore-MR         30.00      27.62        
 49 Grosskopf, Sian L          8 TVSC-MR                30.00      28.38        
 50 Cantwell, Michael J        8 TVSC-MR                30.00      29.79        
 51 Broder, Amber C            6 TVSC-MR                31.00      32.71        
 52 Katz, Ryann                6 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      33.16        
 
Event 77  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:07.85    2:05.42        
     1) Toback, Gabbie N 10             2) Gregorace, Zoe R 9             
     3) Massillon, Arielle J 10         4) Eastman, Lizard M 10           
                  30.98     1:02.89 (31.91)     1:35.08 (32.19)     2:05.42 (30.34)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:10.00    2:05.62        
     1) Woodhead, Sandi C 10            2) Hogan, Anna M 10               
     3) Lampe, Colleen M 10             4) Buonaiuto, Kelsey R 10         
                  31.59     1:05.56 (33.97)     1:37.75 (32.19)     2:05.62 (27.87)
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:29.00    2:16.47        
     1) Whalen, Bridget 10              2) Carangi, Taylor M 10           
     3) Danin, Kylie L 9                4) Barry, Amanda E 10             
                  34.29     1:09.98 (35.69)     1:47.08 (37.10)     2:16.47 (29.39)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:17.37    2:17.58        
     1) Johnson, Christina M 10         2) Leonardo, Alexandra R 10       
     3) Kranis, Genna L 10              4) Bamba, Katrina M 9             
                  34.31     1:08.48 (34.17)     1:25.38 (16.90)     2:17.58 (52.20)
  5 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:24.65    2:22.33        
     1) Catano, Tiffany 9               2) Scheck, Meaghan E 10           
     3) Kalletta, Claire M 9            4) King, Maura B 9                
                  31.77     1:10.11 (38.34)     1:49.62 (39.51)     2:22.33 (32.71)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:23.25    2:22.66        
     1) Olazabal, Gabrielle 9           2) Rush, Meaghan C 10             
     3) Giovanniello, Kerry A 9         4) Patrick, Trudiann O 10         
                  39.74     1:12.54 (32.80)     1:48.61 (36.07)     2:22.66 (34.05)
  7 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:05.00    2:22.86        
     1) Hemp, Alexandra 10              2) Doveala, Emily A 10            
     3) Connor, Deirdre A 9             4) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn 10         
                  34.25     1:15.00 (40.75)     1:49.50 (34.50)     2:22.86 (33.36)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:30.00    2:24.05        
     1) Pozmanter, Kristen L 9          2) Stansbury, Kate 9              
     3) Occhiogrosso, Christine E 10    4) McAuliffe, Phoebe B 10         
                  36.57     1:11.95 (35.38)     1:48.52 (36.57)     2:24.05 (35.53)
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:21.38    2:26.31        
     1) Marsiello, Lauren T 10          2) Sess, Danika E 10              
     3) Guastella, Emma 9               4) Bischoff, Melissa R 9          
                  37.56     1:15.09 (37.53)     1:52.69 (37.60)     2:26.31 (33.62)
 10 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:50.00    2:26.72        
     1) Casey, Shannon 10               2) boland, lindsey 9              
     3) Matthes, Kelly 10               4) Meringolo, Phoebe 9            
                  36.81     1:13.89 (37.08)     1:51.61 (37.72)     2:26.72 (35.11)
 11 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:33.39    2:30.37        
     1) Boriskin, Madison E 9           2) Newton, Melanie S 9            
     3) Mejia, Nicole 9                 4) Desousa, Dana 9                
                  36.30     1:14.97 (38.67)     1:54.28 (39.31)     2:30.37 (36.09)
 12 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:43.59    2:36.40        
     1) Riggio, Gina M 10               2) Dillon, Alexandra 9            
     3) Sack, Courtney A 10             4) Flaherty, Danielle J 10        
                  31.59     1:15.50 (43.91)     1:58.96 (43.46)     2:36.40 (37.44)
 12 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'C'                      3:10.00    2:36.40        
     1) Crisci, Angelia 10              2) Darcy, Catherine 9             
     3) Burton, Emily 9                 4) Crosby, Amanda 9               
                  46.75     1:21.01 (34.26)     2:00.43 (39.42)     2:36.40 (35.97)
 14 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:18.46    2:54.41        
     1) Rohan, Alexa B 10               2) Reumann, Elise K 9             
     3) Black, Nicole M 10              4) Dooley, Cassandra R 10         
                  39.24   1:41.08 (1:01.84)     2:27.57 (46.49)     2:54.41 (26.84)
 15 Team Suffolk-MR  'D'                                   NT    3:24.19        
     1) Katz, Rebecca 10                2) Tedesco, Brooke 9              
     3) Ventura, Nicole 10              4) Donovan, Jane Anne A 9         
                  53.22     1:40.27 (47.05)     2:36.50 (56.23)     3:24.19 (47.69)
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                              2:40.15         DQ        
     1) Troiano, Morgan K 9             2) Rajput, Aikta 9                
     3) Jin, Tammy 10                   4) Gress, Samantha X 9            
                  44.48     1:27.47 (42.99)     2:07.70 (40.23)          DQ (40.33)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:22.00         DQ        
     1) Hutzler, Alexandra P 9          2) Bertini, Rachael N 9           
     3) Ostrander, Emily E 10           4) Bennett, Christina L 10        
                  32.71     1:07.30 (34.59)     1:41.86 (34.56)          DQ (32.29)
 -- North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                      2:48.40         DQ        
     1) Dooley, Courtney R 10           2) Zehner, Lauren F 10            
     3) Perrone, Amanda J 9             4) Moreau, Kate F 9               
                  36.18     1:23.84 (47.66)     2:02.16 (38.32)          DQ (38.24)
 
Event 78  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:19.39    2:13.51        
     1) Finnegan, Dan P 10              2) Zarriello, Kyle D 10           
     3) Wang, Eric 9                    4) Kim, Sean Y 10                 
                  34.08     1:06.65 (32.57)     1:41.76 (35.11)     2:13.51 (31.75)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:20.00    2:16.61        
     1) McHugh, Chase T 10              2) Wang, Eric E 9                 
     3) Eghrari, Ryan C 10              4) Santoro, Joseph 9              
                  34.57     1:09.66 (35.09)     1:45.28 (35.62)     2:16.61 (31.33)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:26.01    2:23.42        
     1) Charles, Brandon K 10           2) Zhu, Joshua 10                 
     3) Pawelko, John M 9               4) DiMaria, Michael J 10          
                  33.62     1:12.83 (39.21)     1:48.87 (36.04)     2:23.42 (34.55)
  4 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:33.80    2:33.74        
     1) Taddeo, Matthew A 10            2) Skitmore, Christian A 10       
     3) Schwab, Griffin B 9             4) Veccia, James V 10             
                  39.57     1:19.70 (40.13)     1:57.00 (37.30)     2:33.74 (36.74)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:46.30    2:36.72        
     1) Finnegan, Matt F 10             2) Nussbaum, Tyler J 9            
     3) Gowargy, John A 10              4) Reddy, Sunil 10                
                  35.01     1:11.63 (36.62)     1:51.74 (40.11)     2:36.72 (44.98)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:40.00    2:40.19        
     1) Buonaiuto, Jake 9               2) Block, Ryan I 10               
     3) Clark, Thomas P 10              4) Sanders, Elijah H 9            
                  37.30     1:21.87 (44.57)     2:01.65 (39.78)     2:40.19 (38.54)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:30.00    2:41.82        
     1) Gao, Ryan X 9                   2) Pozmanter, Matthew S 9         
     3) Petraco, Timothy J 10           4) Zhu, Felix 10                  
                  41.13     1:24.04 (42.91)     2:03.22 (39.18)     2:41.82 (38.60)
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:49.88    2:45.85        
     1) Hayes, Nolan 10                 2) Katz, Andrew 9                 
     3) Kaplan, Jake T 10               4) Ryan, Connor J 10              
                  38.77     1:19.27 (40.50)     2:03.97 (44.70)     2:45.85 (41.88)
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                              3:10.49    3:10.24        
     1) Peskett, Brandon W 9            2) Liu, Alex 9                    
     3) Pae, Alexander M 10             4) Gavin, Will 9                  
                  54.96     1:34.98 (40.02)     2:26.13 (51.15)     3:10.24 (44.11)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'D'                                   NT    3:16.93        
     1) Hansen, Daniel J 9              2) Siegel, Ethan 10               
     3) Lee, Max 10                     4) Fondacaro, Nicolas V 10        
                  53.89     1:42.62 (48.73)     2:31.93 (49.31)     3:16.93 (45.00)
 
Event 79  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:07.35    1:12.24        
     1) Kaplan, Paige E 8               2) Arana, Jessica 8               
     3) Heineman, Kalani M 8            4) Park, Irene J 7                
                  38.64     1:12.24 (33.60)                                        
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:00.00    1:15.87        
     1) Giua, giovanna 8                2) baldassare, brooke F 7         
     3) Santore, Lee Ann 8              4) zukowski, carli 8              
  3 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 1:18.00    1:18.81        
     1) Willie, Cassandra D 8           2) Dominger, Jacqueline 8         
     3) Desio, Claire M 8               4) Doveala, Jane E 8              
                  38.72     1:18.81 (40.09)                                        
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:10.00    1:19.52        
     1) Walker, Kathryn L 8             2) Zhang, Angela 8                
     3) Wang, Katie E 7                 4) Shemet, Nancy K 8              
                  44.09     1:19.52 (35.43)                                        
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:35.67    1:21.81        
     1) Germano, Caroline P 8           2) Degearo, Kaitlyn V 8           
     3) Heuser, Kerri A 8               4) Zawatson, Cassidy 6            
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:15.03    1:29.66        
     1) Katz, Ryann 6                   2) Reynolds, Maggie H 8           
     3) Marlow, Kylie V 7               4) Jiran, Ashley 8                
                  50.35     1:29.66 (39.31)                                        
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:20.00         DQ        
     1) Cantwell, Michael J 8           2) Mason, Victoria E 8            
     3) Stanco, Alexa N 8               4) Stump, Katherine R 8           
 
Event 80  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.59  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simonetti, Christina F    12 TV-UN-MR             1:04.92    1:05.18 ZQ     
                  31.74     1:05.18 (33.44)                                        
  2 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR              1:06.43    1:06.76 ZQ     
                  32.64     1:06.76 (34.12)                                        
  3 McGowan, Casey            12 WISC-MR              1:09.13    1:07.69 ZQ     
                  32.56     1:07.69 (35.13)                                        
  4 Muller, Kristin N         12 TVSC-MR              1:08.31    1:08.24 ZQ     
                  32.91     1:08.24 (35.33)                                        
  5 Yao, Li Yan               12 TVSC-MR              1:13.36    1:09.62 JO     
                  33.80     1:09.62 (35.82)                                        
  6 Santoro, Theresa          12 TVSC-MR              1:10.62    1:10.72 JO     
                  33.87     1:10.72 (36.85)                                        
  7 Termine, Amanda L         12 IA-MR                1:14.90    1:12.95 SILV   
                  35.29     1:12.95 (37.66)                                        
  8 Kelly, Hannah E           11 LIAC-MR              1:16.05    1:13.60 SILV   
                  35.65     1:13.60 (37.95)                                        
  9 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       11 TVSC-MR              1:13.60    1:14.04 SILV   
                  35.22     1:14.04 (38.82)                                        
 10 McHale, Shannon           11 HAA-MR               1:16.41    1:15.08 SILV   
                  35.53     1:15.08 (39.55)                                        
 11 Reade, Nora M             12 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.44    1:16.26 SILV   
                  36.74     1:16.26 (39.52)                                        
 12 Acompora, Alyssa          12 LIND-MR              1:16.55    1:16.94 SILV   
                  37.61     1:16.94 (39.33)                                        
 13 Zawatson, Cady            11 LIAC-MR              1:21.52    1:16.98 SILV   
                  37.34     1:16.98 (39.64)                                        
 14 Fabrizio, Jessica M       11 North Shore-MR       1:18.88    1:17.13 SILV   
                  37.38     1:17.13 (39.75)                                        
 15 Bassi, Julia E            12 TVSC-MR              1:16.57    1:17.97 SILV   
                  37.80     1:17.97 (40.17)                                        
 16 Koch, Carolyn A           12 LIND-MR              1:18.39    1:18.12 SILV   
                  38.55     1:18.12 (39.57)                                        
 17 DuPre, Pamela J           11 IA-MR                1:20.51    1:18.25 SILV   
                  38.51     1:18.25 (39.74)                                        
 18 Shutowich, Nicole         12 TVSC-MR              1:17.22    1:18.30 SILV   
                  38.33     1:18.30 (39.97)                                        
 19 Donnelly, Alexandra H     11 North Shore-MR       1:19.50    1:18.37 SILV   
                  38.05     1:18.37 (40.32)                                        
 20 Mazza, Samantha A         12 North Shore-MR       1:16.77    1:18.63 SILV   
                  38.64     1:18.63 (39.99)                                        
 21 Sciarrotto, Lauren        11 TVSC-MR              1:20.93    1:19.31 SILV   
                  38.59     1:19.31 (40.72)                                        
 22 Ingram, Alaina M          11 IA-MR                1:17.44    1:19.62 SILV   
                  39.34     1:19.62 (40.28)                                        
 23 Karcher, Rebecca E        12 LIAC-MR              1:23.74    1:20.06 SILV   
                  38.42     1:20.06 (41.64)                                        
 24 Goldson, Olivia R         12 LIAC-MR              1:21.01    1:20.38 SILV   
                  39.24     1:20.38 (41.14)                                        
 25 Moody, Bridget            11 LIAC-MR              1:28.22    1:21.35 SILV   
                  40.02     1:21.35 (41.33)                                        
 26 Exposito, Sarah M         12 LIAC-MR              1:25.27    1:21.84 SILV   
                  39.23     1:21.84 (42.61)                                        
 27 Ansman, Mary J            11 North Shore-MR       1:22.18    1:22.08 SILV   
                  40.25     1:22.08 (41.83)                                        
 28 Kavitt, Victoria          12 WISC-MR              1:28.40    1:22.20 SILV   
                  38.91     1:22.20 (43.29)                                        
 29 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                1:17.89    1:22.43 SILV   
                  39.07     1:22.43 (43.36)                                        
 30 Perez, Arielle V          12 IA-MR                1:35.19    1:22.57 SILV   
                  39.25     1:22.57 (43.32)                                        
 31 Manning, Colleen P        12 LIND-MR              1:22.05    1:23.07 SILV   
                  40.60     1:23.07 (42.47)                                        
 32 Molano, Phoebe G          11 North Shore-MR       1:24.96    1:24.57 SILV   
 33 Irwin, Danielle M         12 IA-MR                1:24.78    1:24.87 SILV   
                  41.61     1:24.87 (43.26)                                        
 34 Rooney, Kimberly          12 HAA-MR               1:27.05    1:24.95 SILV   
                  40.73     1:24.95 (44.22)                                        
 35 Cohen, Gennie             11 HAA-MR               1:30.22    1:25.47        
                  41.36     1:25.47 (44.11)                                        
 36 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                1:28.48    1:27.12        
                  42.37     1:27.12 (44.75)                                        
 37 Lotito, Sam M             11 LIAC-MR              1:39.51    1:27.22        
                  43.53     1:27.22 (43.69)                                        
 38 Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana  12 TVSC-MR              1:25.72    1:27.25        
                  42.79     1:27.25 (44.46)                                        
 39 Tierney, Emily T          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:27.63        
                  42.78     1:27.63 (44.85)                                        
 40 Wilkins, Natalia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:27.88    1:28.19        
                  42.99     1:28.19 (45.20)                                        
 41 Patronis, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.11    1:28.33        
                  42.76     1:28.33 (45.57)                                        
 42 Ryan, Erica N             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.34    1:28.65        
                  43.31     1:28.65 (45.34)                                        
 43 Burton, Taylor            11 WISC-MR              1:49.73    1:29.75        
                  43.75     1:29.75 (46.00)                                        
 44 Aleman, Gabriela E        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.06    1:30.28        
                  43.58     1:30.28 (46.70)                                        
 45 Behrendt, Danielle M      12 TVSC-MR              1:28.04    1:30.75        
                  43.01     1:30.75 (47.74)                                        
 46 Pirraglia, Nicoletta H    11 North Shore-MR       1:36.01    1:31.35        
                  43.86     1:31.35 (47.49)                                        
 47 Moreau, Jane N            12 North Shore-MR       1:31.06    1:31.42        
                  44.30     1:31.42 (47.12)                                        
 48 Sanacore, Kathryn I       11 LIAC-MR              1:32.80    1:32.00        
 49 Ryder, Michaela P         11 North Shore-MR       1:37.75    1:32.79        
                  45.64     1:32.79 (47.15)                                        
 50 Sagliocca, Alison P       11 North Shore-MR       1:39.96    1:33.89        
                  46.92     1:33.89 (46.97)                                        
 51 Kaliades, Leah K          11 LIAC-MR              1:41.63    1:36.12        
 52 Harmon, Corin L           12 HAA-MR               1:37.69    1:36.40        
 53 Vasa, Danica M            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.55    1:37.19        
                  47.12     1:37.19 (50.07)                                        
 54 McManus, Amanda           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.95    1:37.49        
                  46.49     1:37.49 (51.00)                                        
 55 Sanders, Isabella T       11 TVSC-MR              1:46.59    1:41.18        
                  48.41     1:41.18 (52.77)                                        
 56 Sandler, Jaime L          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.48    1:44.53        
 57 Capone, Patricia C        11 North Shore-MR       1:55.70    1:47.29        
                  53.27     1:47.29 (54.02)                                        
 58 Wulforst, Taylor          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.68    1:47.36        
 59 Gavras, Emily I           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.90    1:47.39        
                  52.55     1:47.39 (54.84)                                        
 60 DiCorcia, Daley J         11 IA-MR                1:55.99    1:47.71        
                  48.36     1:47.71 (59.35)                                        
 61 Block, Kelsey M           11 TVSC-MR              1:57.69    1:49.89        
                  52.88     1:49.89 (57.01)                                        
 62 Shelley, Abby             11 WISC-MR              2:30.00    1:54.95        
                  21.68   1:54.95 (1:33.27)                                        
 63 Law, Angela Y             11 LIAC-MR              1:59.28    1:58.48        
                  56.95   1:58.48 (1:01.53)                                        
 -- Henderson, Emma D         11 IA-MR                1:21.15         DQ        
                  38.79          DQ (40.57)                                        
 -- English, Julia M          12 WISC-MR              1:18.79         DQ        
                  38.58          DQ (41.31)                                        
 -- Zhang, Rosa               11 TVSC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
                  48.70          DQ (54.75)                                        
 -- Dow, Sarah B              11 North Shore-MR       2:10.00         DQ        
                  26.72                                                            
 -- Kralstein, Carsen         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.05         DQ        
 -- Scotti, Brianna M         12 TVSC-MR              2:25.00         DQ        
                  30.13                                                            
 
Event 81  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.59  ZQ
        1:12.09  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             11 LIAC-MR              1:06.89    1:06.81 ZQ     
                  31.64     1:06.81 (35.17)                                        
  2 LeGuyader, Travis P       11 IA-MR                1:13.60    1:09.94 ZQ     
                  34.05     1:09.94 (35.89)                                        
  3 Santoro, Philip M         11 TVSC-MR              1:12.78    1:10.79 JO     
                  34.36     1:10.79 (36.43)                                        
  4 Hillsberg, Matthew K      12 IA-MR                1:12.09    1:11.34 JO     
                  34.98     1:11.34 (36.36)                                        
  5 Ke, Richard M             11 LIAC-MR              1:16.66    1:11.99 JO     
                  35.45     1:11.99 (36.54)                                        
  6 Malkin, Charles C         11 North Shore-MR       1:14.10    1:13.25 SILV   
                  35.73     1:13.25 (37.52)                                        
  7 Chipev, Liuben C          12 North Shore-MR       1:16.22    1:15.09 SILV   
                  36.55     1:15.09 (38.54)                                        
  8 Leary, Matthew M          11 LIAC-MR              1:16.14    1:16.18 SILV   
                  36.05     1:16.18 (40.13)                                        
  9 Wolfe, Alexander J        11 North Shore-MR       1:26.15    1:16.20 SILV   
                  36.78     1:16.20 (39.42)                                        
 10 Weaver, Chris R           12 IA-MR                1:19.38    1:16.21 SILV   
 11 Harasym, James M          11 TVSC-MR              1:20.11    1:16.81 SILV   
                  37.23     1:16.81 (39.58)                                        
 12 Muller, Matthew A         12 TVSC-MR              1:29.49    1:16.84 SILV   
                  37.63     1:16.84 (39.21)                                        
 13 Dagayev, Daniil           12 IA-MR                1:14.03    1:17.48 SILV   
                  37.49     1:17.48 (39.99)                                        
 14 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.70    1:17.56 SILV   
                  38.03     1:17.56 (39.53)                                        
 15 Purdy, Evan S             11 TVSC-MR              1:29.85    1:17.70 SILV   
                  38.05     1:17.70 (39.65)                                        
 16 Clark, Ryan T             11 TVSC-MR              1:25.42    1:19.67 SILV   
                  39.27     1:19.67 (40.40)                                        
 17 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-MR                1:20.27    1:20.34 SILV   
                  39.06     1:20.34 (41.28)                                        
 18 Schneider, William        11 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:20.89 SILV   
                  39.42     1:20.89 (41.47)                                        
 19 Hausmann, Matthew         11 WISC-MR              1:25.98    1:21.50 SILV   
                  39.56     1:21.50 (41.94)                                        
 20 Pierce, Tyler J           12 IA-MR                1:24.29    1:22.49 SILV   
                  40.49     1:22.49 (42.00)                                        
 21 Heuser, Will W            12 LIAC-MR              1:24.50    1:23.05 SILV   
                  40.42     1:23.05 (42.63)                                        
 22 Attner, Daniel            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.96    1:23.18 SILV   
                  41.20     1:23.18 (41.98)                                        
 23 kavitt, kevin             11 WISC-MR              1:26.86    1:23.24 SILV   
                  40.56     1:23.24 (42.68)                                        
 24 Vingan, Isaac             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.15    1:24.35 SILV   
                  42.37     1:24.35 (41.98)                                        
 25 Harkin, Sean W            12 TVSC-MR              1:34.83    1:24.55 SILV   
                  41.31     1:24.55 (43.24)                                        
 26 Weaver, Jesse A           11 IA-MR                1:31.04    1:24.84 SILV   
                  42.21     1:24.84 (42.63)                                        
 27 Cremer, Andrew B          12 IA-MR                1:21.06    1:24.87 SILV   
                  42.60     1:24.87 (42.27)                                        
 28 Yavid, Mike A             12 North Shore-MR       1:22.20    1:24.88 SILV   
                  40.16     1:24.88 (44.72)                                        
 29 Shteyman, Brandon J       12 LIAC-MR              1:35.02    1:25.13 SILV   
                  42.36     1:25.13 (42.77)                                        
 30 Arana, Anthony Y          12 LIAC-MR              1:26.33    1:26.01        
                  41.70     1:26.01 (44.31)                                        
 31 Johns, Nicky A            11 LIAC-MR              1:30.36    1:26.35        
                  42.35     1:26.35 (44.00)                                        
 32 Petkanas, Diamantis       11 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.42    1:26.96        
                  41.65     1:26.96 (45.31)                                        
 33 mattson, James            11 WISC-MR              1:35.22    1:27.23        
                  42.43     1:27.23 (44.80)                                        
 34 Buoniello, Blake J        11 IA-MR                1:25.73    1:27.28        
                  41.86     1:27.28 (45.42)                                        
 35 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     12 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:27.68        
 36 Jimenez, Bartek           11 WISC-MR              1:31.80    1:28.18        
                  41.71     1:28.18 (46.47)                                        
 37 Siegel, Jared             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.82    1:28.44        
                  42.20     1:28.44 (46.24)                                        
 38 Arcidiacono, James M      11 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:29.81        
                  42.89     1:29.81 (46.92)                                        
 39 VanManen, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR              1:31.71    1:30.44        
                  43.01     1:30.44 (47.43)                                        
 40 Deck, austin              11 WISC-MR              1:35.18    1:30.58        
                  44.41     1:30.58 (46.17)                                        
 41 Huchthausen, James A      12 TVSC-MR              1:33.68    1:30.64        
                  42.16     1:30.64 (48.48)                                        
 42 Newell, Michael J         11 North Shore-MR       1:35.42    1:30.79        
                  44.60     1:30.79 (46.19)                                        
 43 Luchsinger, Sean P        12 TVSC-MR              1:39.79    1:30.91        
                  44.88     1:30.91 (46.03)                                        
 44 Loper, Michael D          12 TVSC-MR              1:33.83    1:32.49        
                  46.96     1:32.49 (45.53)                                        
 45 Carracciolo, Vincent N    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.37    1:33.08        
                  44.38     1:33.08 (48.70)                                        
 46 Manton, Bill M            11 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.50    1:33.10        
                  44.24     1:33.10 (48.86)                                        
 47 Fitzgerald, Ryan          11 TVSC-MR              1:50.13    1:33.38        
                  45.21     1:33.38 (48.17)                                        
 48 Molano, Zachary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.95    1:34.00        
                  47.00     1:34.00 (47.00)                                        
 49 Schnebel, Charles R       11 TVSC-MR              1:36.83    1:34.47        
 50 Friedman, Daniel T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.18    1:35.82        
 51 Pahwa, Arjun X            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.41    1:37.55        
                  46.19     1:37.55 (51.36)                                        
 52 Kaplan, Gregory P         11 North Shore-MR       1:40.74    1:38.60        
                  47.59     1:38.60 (51.01)                                        
 53 Jakubiak, Patrick         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.90    1:38.67        
                  47.64     1:38.67 (51.03)                                        
 54 Kennedy, Shane M          11 TVSC-MR              1:46.63    1:39.69        
                  49.05     1:39.69 (50.64)                                        
 55 Quintana, Mark A          11 TVSC-MR              1:38.14    1:40.06        
                  48.36     1:40.06 (51.70)                                        
 56 Han, Sean H               11 TVSC-MR              1:47.38    1:40.91        
                  48.63     1:40.91 (52.28)                                        
 57 Qiao, Ronald              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.90    1:44.62        
 58 Tirone, Roman             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.90    1:48.44        
                  52.13     1:48.44 (56.31)                                        
 59 Lanigan, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.43    1:49.47        
 60 Yin, Jonathan W           11 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    1:50.30        
                  50.57     1:50.30 (59.73)                                        
 61 Katz, Joseph M            12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:54.35        
                  54.32   1:54.35 (1:00.03)                                        
 62 Kruse, Kevin M            11 TVSC-MR              1:59.04    1:57.93        
                  55.98   1:57.93 (1:01.95)                                        
 63 Giovanniello, Michael     12 LIAC-MR              2:04.04    2:04.92        
                  58.76   2:04.92 (1:06.16)                                        
 -- Lepre, Anthony P          12 TVSC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Danin, Marc C             11 WISC-MR              1:43.74         DQ        
 -- Carman, Greg W            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.50         DQ        
 -- Romero, Luis M            12 North Shore-MR       2:30.00         DQ        
                  49.56          DQ (59.02)                                        
 -- Jaworowski, David M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.95         DQ        
 -- Stevens, Chad S           12 IA-MR                1:51.56         DQ        
                  51.67          DQ (59.37)                                        
 
Event 82  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.89  ZQ
        1:21.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Daniel           8 WISC-MR              1:32.78    1:29.94 SILV   
                  39.80     1:29.94 (50.14)                                        
  2 Cowden, Luke S             8 HAA-MR               2:30.25    1:33.42        
                  44.32     1:33.42 (49.10)                                        
  3 Mahabadi, Armin B          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.95    1:39.83        
                  46.51     1:39.83 (53.32)                                        
  4 Spinella, Conor S          8 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:45.32        
                  47.74     1:45.32 (57.58)                                        
  5 Martusciello, Gerard       8 HAA-MR               2:30.25    1:51.22        
                  49.62   1:51.22 (1:01.60)                                        
  6 Robertson, Patrick W       8 TVSC-MR              2:12.00    1:56.28        
                  54.52   1:56.28 (1:01.76)                                        
 -- Burke, Ryan M              8 TVSC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
                  53.30                                                            
 -- Campanella, Noah M         8 TVSC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
                  47.43          DQ (56.30)                                        
 -- Kaplan, Zachary I          8 TVSC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
                  47.16          DQ (56.05)                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M         12 TVSC-MR              1:09.16    1:09.81 ZQ     
                  33.03     1:09.81 (36.78)                                        
  2 McGowan, Casey            12 WISC-MR              1:18.68    1:16.45 ZQ     
                  36.24     1:16.45 (40.21)                                        
  3 Muller, Kristin N         12 TVSC-MR              1:31.36    1:19.16 JO     
                  37.43     1:19.16 (41.73)                                        
  4 Brennan, Cassidy C        12 TVSC-MR              1:20.09    1:19.73 JO     
                  37.75     1:19.73 (41.98)                                        
  5 DaSilva, Taylor A         12 TVSC-MR              1:20.74    1:20.05 JO     
                  38.29     1:20.05 (41.76)                                        
  6 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       11 TVSC-MR              1:20.97    1:20.22 JO     
                  38.13     1:20.22 (42.09)                                        
  7 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR              1:20.92    1:20.24 JO     
                  37.98     1:20.24 (42.26)                                        
  8 Boccio, Niki J            12 TVSC-MR              1:25.04    1:21.03 SILV   
                  38.65     1:21.03 (42.38)                                        
  9 Narus, Jessica L          12 North Shore-MR       1:18.17    1:21.86 SILV   
                  38.68     1:21.86 (43.18)                                        
 10 Tan, Emily A              12 LIAC-MR              1:19.09    1:22.38 SILV   
                  38.71     1:22.38 (43.67)                                        
 11 Yao, Li Yan               12 TVSC-MR              1:29.12    1:22.50 SILV   
                  38.89     1:22.50 (43.61)                                        
 12 Termine, Amanda L         12 IA-MR                1:24.89    1:23.09 SILV   
                  39.61     1:23.09 (43.48)                                        
 13 Santoro, Theresa          12 TVSC-MR              1:30.97    1:23.22 SILV   
                  39.01     1:23.22 (44.21)                                        
 14 Fabrizio, Jessica M       11 North Shore-MR       1:25.66    1:23.92 SILV   
                  40.02     1:23.92 (43.90)                                        
 15 Bassi, Julia E            12 TVSC-MR              1:23.00    1:24.11 SILV   
                  39.72     1:24.11 (44.39)                                        
 16 Coccaro, Claudia C        11 TVSC-MR              1:31.21    1:25.01 SILV   
                  40.23     1:25.01 (44.78)                                        
 17 Sandor, Hanna W           11 IA-MR                1:27.07    1:25.53 SILV   
                  40.65     1:25.53 (44.88)                                        
 18 Koch, Carolyn A           12 LIND-MR              1:28.68    1:26.95 SILV   
                  41.50     1:26.95 (45.45)                                        
 19 Parker, Rachel            12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:27.22 SILV   
                  39.61     1:27.22 (47.61)                                        
 20 Shutowich, Nicole         12 TVSC-MR              1:30.02    1:27.90 SILV   
                  40.97     1:27.90 (46.93)                                        
 21 Acompora, Alyssa          12 LIND-MR              1:27.17    1:28.57 SILV   
                  42.48     1:28.57 (46.09)                                        
 22 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                1:37.86    1:30.57 SILV   
                  42.31     1:30.57 (48.26)                                        
 23 Aiello, Gabrielle D       12 TVSC-MR              1:35.65    1:30.92 SILV   
                  43.33     1:30.92 (47.59)                                        
 24 Henderson, Emma D         11 IA-MR                1:35.58    1:31.65 SILV   
                  43.73     1:31.65 (47.92)                                        
 25 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR              1:43.74    1:31.66 SILV   
                  44.02     1:31.66 (47.64)                                        
 26 Harmon, Corin L           12 HAA-MR               1:42.46    1:32.73 SILV   
                  43.79     1:32.73 (48.94)                                        
 27 Pirraglia, Nicoletta H    11 North Shore-MR       1:41.15    1:32.87 SILV   
                  43.08     1:32.87 (49.79)                                        
 28 Manning, Colleen P        12 LIND-MR              1:33.46    1:33.03 SILV   
                  43.45     1:33.03 (49.58)                                        
 29 Lotito, Sam M             11 LIAC-MR              1:32.60    1:33.05 SILV   
                  43.20     1:33.05 (49.85)                                        
 30 Perez, Arielle V          12 IA-MR                1:46.33    1:33.48 SILV   
                  43.57     1:33.48 (49.91)                                        
 31 Ansman, Mary J            11 North Shore-MR       1:42.99    1:33.75 SILV   
                  45.27     1:33.75 (48.48)                                        
 32 Kavitt, Victoria          12 WISC-MR              1:31.53    1:33.87 SILV   
                  44.17     1:33.87 (49.70)                                        
 33 Sciarrotto, Lauren        11 TVSC-MR              1:33.33    1:34.08 SILV   
                  44.91     1:34.08 (49.17)                                        
 34 Ryan, Erica N             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.42    1:34.28 SILV   
                  45.08     1:34.28 (49.20)                                        
 35 Pfaffe, Kristen           12 WISC-MR              1:39.56    1:35.58        
                  45.28     1:35.58 (50.30)                                        
 36 Exposito, Sarah M         12 LIAC-MR              1:49.61    1:36.43        
                  45.63     1:36.43 (50.80)                                        
 37 Wilkins, Natalia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:36.57    1:36.54        
                  45.20     1:36.54 (51.34)                                        
 38 Moody, Bridget            11 LIAC-MR              1:47.86    1:36.70        
                  47.93     1:36.70 (48.77)                                        
 39 Patronis, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.32    1:37.35        
                  46.45     1:37.35 (50.90)                                        
 40 Moreau, Jane N            12 North Shore-MR       1:43.03    1:40.03        
                  45.22     1:40.03 (54.81)                                        
 41 Rooney, Kimberly          12 HAA-MR               1:42.80    1:40.84        
                  46.69     1:40.84 (54.15)                                        
 42 Sandler, Jaime L          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.03    1:40.95        
                  48.14     1:40.95 (52.81)                                        
 43 Lulley, Chandler          11 HAA-MR               1:50.99    1:41.13        
                  46.68     1:41.13 (54.45)                                        
 44 Burton, Taylor            11 WISC-MR              1:43.08    1:43.55        
                  49.60     1:43.55 (53.95)                                        
 45 Law, Angela Y             11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:43.77        
                  48.70     1:43.77 (55.07)                                        
 46 Shelley, Abby             11 WISC-MR                   NT    1:44.05        
 47 Irwin, Danielle M         12 IA-MR                1:47.00    1:44.34        
                  49.31     1:44.34 (55.03)                                        
 48 Capone, Patricia C        11 North Shore-MR       1:52.43    1:45.28        
                  49.54     1:45.28 (55.74)                                        
 49 Block, Kelsey M           11 TVSC-MR              2:20.00    1:45.54        
                  50.69     1:45.54 (54.85)                                        
 50 Molano, Phoebe G          11 North Shore-MR       1:53.61    1:47.92        
                  49.68     1:47.92 (58.24)                                        
 51 Dow, Sarah B              11 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:48.08        
                  50.47     1:48.08 (57.61)                                        
 52 Aleman, Gabriela E        11 Farmingdale-MR       2:03.44    1:48.34        
                  51.74     1:48.34 (56.60)                                        
 53 Sanacore, Kathryn I       11 LIAC-MR              1:53.38    1:50.57        
                  51.64     1:50.57 (58.93)                                        
 54 Sagliocca, Alison P       11 North Shore-MR       2:04.67    1:51.05        
                  53.64     1:51.05 (57.41)                                        
 55 Kaliades, Leah K          11 LIAC-MR              1:54.46    1:53.57        
                  54.33     1:53.57 (59.24)                                        
 56 Sanders, Isabella T       11 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    1:54.25        
                  53.46   1:54.25 (1:00.79)                                        
 57 Vasa, Danica M            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.90    2:04.68        
                  57.06   2:04.68 (1:07.62)                                        
 58 Gavras, Emily I           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.90    2:05.41        
                  57.86   2:05.41 (1:07.55)                                        
 59 Kralstein, Carsen         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.99    2:06.47        
                  58.09   2:06.47 (1:08.38)                                        
 60 Wulforst, Taylor          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.90    2:16.96        
                1:02.24   2:16.96 (1:14.72)                                        
 -- Mazza, Samantha A         12 North Shore-MR       1:31.07         DQ        
                  41.89                                                            
 -- McManus, Amanda           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.95         DQ        
                  47.74          DQ (51.75)                                        
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.39  ZQ
        1:24.09  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR              1:15.57    1:15.27 ZQ     
                  36.39     1:15.27 (38.88)                                        
  2 Woodhead, Bryan P         12 TVSC-MR              1:21.46    1:18.99 ZQ     
                  38.28     1:18.99 (40.71)                                        
  3 Yavid, Mike A             12 North Shore-MR       1:28.90    1:23.42 JO     
                  39.68     1:23.42 (43.74)                                        
  4 Chipev, Liuben C          12 North Shore-MR       1:25.95    1:23.46 JO     
                  40.46     1:23.46 (43.00)                                        
  5 Dutton, Matthew T         11 HAA-MR               1:35.31    1:23.61 JO     
                  39.17     1:23.61 (44.44)                                        
  6 Santoro, Philip M         11 TVSC-MR              1:35.63    1:23.67 JO     
                  40.08     1:23.67 (43.59)                                        
  7 Ke, Richard M             11 LIAC-MR              1:20.56    1:24.62 SILV   
                  41.07     1:24.62 (43.55)                                        
  8 Salcedo, Matt             11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:25.23 SILV   
                  41.88     1:25.23 (43.35)                                        
  9 Crilly, Dennis J          12 LIAC-MR              1:28.08    1:28.41 SILV   
                  41.84     1:28.41 (46.57)                                        
 10 Cremer, Andrew B          12 IA-MR                1:26.63    1:28.45 SILV   
                  42.28     1:28.45 (46.17)                                        
 11 Shteyman, Brandon J       12 LIAC-MR              1:27.51    1:28.66 SILV   
                  42.15     1:28.66 (46.51)                                        
 12 Pierce, Tyler J           12 IA-MR                1:28.63    1:29.08 SILV   
                  41.67     1:29.08 (47.41)                                        
 13 Muller, Matthew A         12 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:29.86 SILV   
                  42.34     1:29.86 (47.52)                                        
 14 Dagayev, Daniil           12 IA-MR                1:40.81    1:30.49 SILV   
                  42.75     1:30.49 (47.74)                                        
 14 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR              1:28.29    1:30.49 SILV   
                  43.37     1:30.49 (47.12)                                        
 16 Henry, Kevin C            12 WISC-MR              1:37.00    1:30.94 SILV   
                  41.91     1:30.94 (49.03)                                        
 17 LeGuyader, Travis P       11 IA-MR                1:29.63    1:31.28 SILV   
                  41.96     1:31.28 (49.32)                                        
 18 Hesse, Niklas A           11 TVSC-MR              1:30.60    1:31.79 SILV   
                  43.26     1:31.79 (48.53)                                        
 19 mattson, James            11 WISC-MR              1:40.00    1:33.36        
                  44.74     1:33.36 (48.62)                                        
 20 Carracciolo, Vincent N    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.14    1:33.70        
                  43.03     1:33.70 (50.67)                                        
 21 Wolfe, Alexander J        11 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:34.47        
                  45.34     1:34.47 (49.13)                                        
 22 Buoniello, Blake J        11 IA-MR                1:35.24    1:34.50        
                  44.85     1:34.50 (49.65)                                        
 23 Maud, Tyler L             11 IA-MR                1:35.75    1:34.54        
                  43.54     1:34.54 (51.00)                                        
 24 kavitt, kevin             11 WISC-MR              1:37.66    1:36.68        
                  46.12     1:36.68 (50.56)                                        
 25 Johns, Nicky A            11 LIAC-MR              1:36.88    1:37.45        
                  45.49     1:37.45 (51.96)                                        
 26 Leary, Matthew M          11 LIAC-MR              1:39.11    1:37.59        
                  45.94     1:37.59 (51.65)                                        
 27 Schneider, William        11 WISC-MR              1:44.27    1:38.46        
                  46.09     1:38.46 (52.37)                                        
 28 Arana, Anthony Y          12 LIAC-MR              1:36.32    1:39.34        
                  45.77     1:39.34 (53.57)                                        
 29 Francke, Johnathan        11 WISC-MR              1:49.26    1:40.02        
                  46.71     1:40.02 (53.31)                                        
 30 Jimenez, Bartek           11 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:40.51        
                  48.03     1:40.51 (52.48)                                        
 31 Weaver, Jesse A           11 IA-MR                2:00.15    1:41.87        
                  47.59     1:41.87 (54.28)                                        
 32 Muller, Thomas R          11 TVSC-MR              2:00.16    1:42.95        
                  48.96     1:42.95 (53.99)                                        
 33 Siegel, Jared             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.90    1:43.43        
                  49.10     1:43.43 (54.33)                                        
 34 Vingan, Isaac             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.42    1:43.55        
                  49.50     1:43.55 (54.05)                                        
 35 Molano, Zachary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.95    1:44.16        
                  50.56     1:44.16 (53.60)                                        
 36 Danin, Marc C             11 WISC-MR              2:30.00    1:45.03        
                  49.34     1:45.03 (55.69)                                        
 37 Lanigan, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.95    1:45.62        
                  50.82     1:45.62 (54.80)                                        
 38 Newell, Michael J         11 North Shore-MR       1:48.52    1:45.83        
                  50.72     1:45.83 (55.11)                                        
 39 Kennedy, Shane M          11 TVSC-MR              1:50.96    1:45.86        
                  49.33     1:45.86 (56.53)                                        
 40 Petkanas, Diamantis       11 Farmingdale-MR       1:48.17    1:48.98        
                  50.72     1:48.98 (58.26)                                        
 41 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     12 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:51.36        
                  52.40     1:51.36 (58.96)                                        
 42 Deck, austin              11 WISC-MR              1:56.73    1:52.96        
                  54.20     1:52.96 (58.76)                                        
 43 Pahwa, Arjun X            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.08    1:53.33        
                  54.28     1:53.33 (59.05)                                        
 44 Qiao, Ronald              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.50    1:53.74        
                  56.73     1:53.74 (57.01)                                        
 45 Attner, Daniel            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.47    1:54.01        
                  54.49     1:54.01 (59.52)                                        
 46 Kaplan, Gregory P         11 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:56.14        
                  55.43   1:56.14 (1:00.71)                                        
 47 Friedman, Daniel T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.61    1:56.24        
                  56.49     1:56.24 (59.75)                                        
 48 Quintana, Mark A          11 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    1:56.82        
                  53.72   1:56.82 (1:03.10)                                        
 49 Kruse, Kevin M            11 TVSC-MR              2:10.00    1:57.41        
                  55.96   1:57.41 (1:01.45)                                        
 50 Giovanniello, Michael     12 LIAC-MR              1:58.73    1:57.95        
                  54.81   1:57.95 (1:03.14)                                        
 51 Schnebel, Charles R       11 TVSC-MR              2:14.00    1:58.50        
                  56.18   1:58.50 (1:02.32)                                        
 52 Fitzgerald, Ryan          11 TVSC-MR              2:07.57    2:00.40        
                  58.38   2:00.40 (1:02.02)                                        
 53 Jakubiak, Patrick         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.90    2:02.04        
                  54.84   2:02.04 (1:07.20)                                        
 54 Tirone, Roman             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.95    2:04.33        
                  57.70   2:04.33 (1:06.63)                                        
 55 Luchsinger, Sean P        12 TVSC-MR              2:25.00    2:06.06        
                  58.01   2:06.06 (1:08.05)                                        
 56 Jaworowski, David M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.50    2:06.78        
                  59.12   2:06.78 (1:07.66)                                        
 57 Katz, Joseph M            12 LIAC-MR              2:13.28    2:24.13        
                1:07.07   2:24.13 (1:17.06)                                        
 -- Arcidiacono, James M      11 North Shore-MR       1:59.98         DQ        
                  56.13        DQ (1:01.86)                                        
 -- McShane, Aidan            12 WISC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
                  45.04                                                            
 -- Han, Sean H               11 TVSC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
                  57.11        DQ (1:06.79)                                        
 
Event 85  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.99  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Daniel           8 WISC-MR                43.54      42.47 SILV   
  2 Mahabadi, Armin B          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.50      43.41 SILV   
  3 Devito, Matthew L          8 HAA-MR                 47.26      44.51        
  4 Spinella, Conor S          8 LIAC-MR                48.84      46.77        
  5 Martusciello, Gerard       8 HAA-MR                 48.42      47.48        
  6 Whalen, Chris              8 WISC-MR                53.44      47.50        
  7 Kaplan, Zachary I          8 TVSC-MR                46.55      47.54        
  8 Campanella, Noah M         8 TVSC-MR                52.14      48.98        
  9 Sigaty, Thomas R           7 North Shore-MR         52.85      49.02        
 10 Wendland, Brian C          8 HAA-MR               1:00.25      49.13        
 11 Carey, Eddie               8 TVSC-MR              1:08.04      51.33        
 12 Zitelny, Tamir             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.13      51.39        
 13 Petkanas, Panos            8 Farmingdale-MR         54.32      52.05        
 14 VanManen, Dylan            7 LIAC-MR                54.44      52.39        
 15 Hinds, Jabari A            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.14      52.45        
 16 Cyrus, Pasha               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95      54.82        
 17 Winston, Ben M             8 TVSC-MR              1:12.00      56.67        
 18 Yin, Raymond W             8 TVSC-MR              1:05.00      57.95        
 19 Mahabadi, Arya             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.99      57.97        
 20 Petraco, Gregory S         7 TVSC-MR              1:11.48      59.15        
 21 Torrico, Shane A           7 TVSC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.18        
 22 Lavin, Brian J             7 LIND-MR              1:00.73    1:03.61        
 23 Penrose, Sean              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.88    1:05.87        
 24 Ludecker, Dylan D          7 TVSC-MR              1:06.00    1:06.46        
 25 Martusciello, James        6 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:10.36        
 -- Broderick, John            6 WISC-MR              1:23.03         DQ        
 -- Bertini, Justin L          7 TVSC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Lavin, Matt C              5 LIND-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Szekeres, Dini             7 TVSC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Sanders, Peter M           6 TVSC-MR                31.00         DQ        
 
Event 86  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.69  ZQ
        1:12.39  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simonetti, Christina F    12 TV-UN-MR             1:01.91    1:03.06 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:03.06 (33.09)                                        
  2 Brennan, Alyssa M         12 TVSC-MR              1:03.22    1:03.36 ZQ     
                  29.68     1:03.36 (33.68)                                        
  3 Brennan, Cassidy C        12 TVSC-MR              1:09.96    1:10.40 JO     
                  33.42     1:10.40 (36.98)                                        
  4 DaSilva, Taylor A         12 TVSC-MR              1:16.56    1:11.76 JO     
                  31.91     1:11.76 (39.85)                                        
  5 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       11 TVSC-MR              1:13.54    1:13.26 SILV   
                  33.66     1:13.26 (39.60)                                        
  6 Coccaro, Claudia C        11 TVSC-MR              1:13.99    1:13.78 SILV   
                  33.54     1:13.78 (40.24)                                        
  7 Kelly, Hannah E           11 LIAC-MR              1:11.81    1:13.89 SILV   
                  33.11     1:13.89 (40.78)                                        
  8 Parker, Rachel            12 LIAC-MR              1:19.63    1:14.32 SILV   
                  34.38     1:14.32 (39.94)                                        
  9 Aiello, Gabrielle D       12 TVSC-MR              1:20.20    1:15.74 SILV   
                  35.88     1:15.74 (39.86)                                        
 10 Moody, Bridget            11 LIAC-MR              1:21.36    1:15.87 SILV   
                  35.21     1:15.87 (40.66)                                        
 11 Boccio, Niki J            12 TVSC-MR              1:22.36    1:17.08 SILV   
                  35.79     1:17.08 (41.29)                                        
 12 DuPre, Pamela J           11 IA-MR                1:29.50    1:17.68 SILV   
                  37.36     1:17.68 (40.32)                                        
 13 Zawatson, Cady            11 LIAC-MR              1:19.62    1:17.95 SILV   
                  35.48     1:17.95 (42.47)                                        
 14 McHale, Shannon           11 HAA-MR               1:27.73    1:18.14 SILV   
                  35.72     1:18.14 (42.42)                                        
 15 English, Julia M          12 WISC-MR              1:22.37    1:18.89 SILV   
                  34.91     1:18.89 (43.98)                                        
 16 Donnelly, Alexandra H     11 North Shore-MR       1:19.84    1:19.16 SILV   
                  36.51     1:19.16 (42.65)                                        
 17 Bassi, Julia E            12 TVSC-MR              1:16.29    1:21.16 SILV   
                  36.73     1:21.16 (44.43)                                        
 18 Shutowich, Nicole         12 TVSC-MR              1:21.83    1:21.82 SILV   
                  37.53     1:21.82 (44.29)                                        
 19 Sciarrotto, Lauren        11 TVSC-MR              1:25.97    1:21.98 SILV   
                  36.75     1:21.98 (45.23)                                        
 20 Narus, Jessica L          12 North Shore-MR       1:28.87    1:22.13 SILV   
                  37.95     1:22.13 (44.18)                                        
 21 Sandor, Hanna W           11 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:23.25 SILV   
                  38.18     1:23.25 (45.07)                                        
 22 Tan, Emily A              12 LIAC-MR              1:30.84    1:23.81 SILV   
                  38.01     1:23.81 (45.80)                                        
 23 Ingram, Alaina M          11 IA-MR                1:35.80    1:24.52 SILV   
                  39.51     1:24.52 (45.01)                                        
 24 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR              1:17.43    1:24.95 SILV   
                  39.19     1:24.95 (45.76)                                        
 25 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                1:25.20    1:25.73 SILV   
                  38.90     1:25.73 (46.83)                                        
 26 Fabrizio, Jessica M       11 North Shore-MR       1:28.00    1:26.86 SILV   
                  40.39     1:26.86 (46.47)                                        
 27 Pfaffe, Kristen           12 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:27.78 SILV   
                  40.34     1:27.78 (47.44)                                        
 28 Karcher, Rebecca E        12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:27.89 SILV   
                  40.04     1:27.89 (47.85)                                        
 29 Tierney, Emily T          11 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:28.65 SILV   
                  40.61     1:28.65 (48.04)                                        
 30 Goldson, Olivia R         12 LIAC-MR              1:33.80    1:29.32        
                  41.85     1:29.32 (47.47)                                        
 31 Behrendt, Danielle M      12 TVSC-MR              1:30.60    1:30.43        
                  41.75     1:30.43 (48.68)                                        
 32 Cohen, Gennie             11 HAA-MR               1:36.30    1:33.29        
                  42.04     1:33.29 (51.25)                                        
 -- Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana  12 TVSC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
                  40.67          DQ (47.03)                                        
 
Event 87  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.79  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             11 LIAC-MR              1:02.45    1:03.12 ZQ     
                  29.17     1:03.12 (33.95)                                        
  2 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR              1:05.58    1:04.55 ZQ     
                  30.86     1:04.55 (33.69)                                        
  3 Woodhead, Bryan P         12 TVSC-MR              1:09.56    1:06.95 ZQ     
                  31.79     1:06.95 (35.16)                                        
  4 Malkin, Charles C         11 North Shore-MR       1:10.00    1:09.10 ZQ     
                  31.67     1:09.10 (37.43)                                        
  5 Hillsberg, Matthew K      12 IA-MR                1:18.01    1:09.46 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:09.46 (37.36)                                        
  6 Salcedo, Matt             11 LIAC-MR              1:12.89    1:12.12 ZQ     
                  34.49     1:12.12 (37.63)                                        
  7 Chipev, Liuben C          12 North Shore-MR       1:20.59    1:15.18 SILV   
                  35.62     1:15.18 (39.56)                                        
  8 Henry, Kevin C            12 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:19.22 SILV   
                  35.97     1:19.22 (43.25)                                        
  9 Purdy, Evan S             11 TVSC-MR              1:23.16    1:20.53 SILV   
                  36.56     1:20.53 (43.97)                                        
 10 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-MR                1:31.19    1:22.04 SILV   
                  38.29     1:22.04 (43.75)                                        
 11 Harasym, James M          11 TVSC-MR              1:35.00    1:22.24 SILV   
                  38.51     1:22.24 (43.73)                                        
 12 Harkin, Sean W            12 TVSC-MR              1:25.00    1:23.48 SILV   
                  39.79     1:23.48 (43.69)                                        
 13 Muller, Thomas R          11 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    1:25.63 SILV   
                  39.56     1:25.63 (46.07)                                        
 14 Hesse, Niklas A           11 TVSC-MR              1:29.67    1:26.26 SILV   
                  40.03     1:26.26 (46.23)                                        
 15 Maud, Tyler L             11 IA-MR                1:28.00    1:26.29 SILV   
                  38.31     1:26.29 (47.98)                                        
 16 McShane, Aidan            12 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:26.51 SILV   
                  38.71     1:26.51 (47.80)                                        
 17 Heuser, Will W            12 LIAC-MR              1:27.22    1:29.35        
                  40.53     1:29.35 (48.82)                                        
 18 Crilly, Dennis J          12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:30.25        
                  40.74     1:30.25 (49.51)                                        
 19 Clark, Ryan T             11 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:30.74        
                  40.58     1:30.74 (50.16)                                        
 20 Hausmann, Matthew         11 WISC-MR              1:47.43    1:32.44        
                  42.36     1:32.44 (50.08)                                        
 21 VanManen, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:33.75        
                  43.25     1:33.75 (50.50)                                        
 22 Francke, Johnathan        11 WISC-MR              1:45.66    1:40.02        
                  43.74     1:40.02 (56.28)                                        
 -- Huchthausen, James A      12 TVSC-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
                  41.13          DQ (55.30)                                        
 -- Loper, Michael D          12 TVSC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
                  45.96          DQ (49.05)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cowden, Luke S             8 HAA-MR                 23.12      22.19        
  2 Devito, Matthew L          8 HAA-MR                 24.40      23.11        
  3 Mahabadi, Armin B          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.89      27.96        
  4 Sigaty, Thomas R           7 North Shore-MR         50.00      28.30        
  5 Whalen, Chris              8 WISC-MR                   NT      28.82        
  6 Robertson, Patrick W       8 TVSC-MR                29.12      28.95        
  7 VanManen, Dylan            7 LIAC-MR                30.00      29.56        
  8 Penrose, Sean              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.90      30.10        
  9 Carey, Eddie               8 TVSC-MR                35.00      30.48        
 10 Hinds, Jabari A            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      30.65        
 11 Devito, Kevin A            7 HAA-MR                 35.25      32.26        
 12 Zitelny, Tamir             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.50      32.46        
 13 Petkanas, Panos            8 Farmingdale-MR         31.41      32.60        
 14 Mahabadi, Arya             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.95      37.69        
 -- Sanders, Peter M           6 TVSC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Petraco, Gregory S         7 TVSC-MR                34.00         DQ        
 -- Burke, Ryan M              8 TVSC-MR                35.81         DQ        
 -- Lavin, Matt C              5 LIND-MR                40.00         DQ        
 -- Cyrus, Pasha               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.90         DQ        
 -- Lavin, Brian J             7 LIND-MR                41.00         DQ        
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.89  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simonetti, Christina F    12 TV-UN-MR               56.05      57.25 ZQ     
                  27.47       57.25 (29.78)                                        
  2 Brennan, Alyssa M         12 TVSC-MR                59.40      57.98 ZQ     
                  28.15       57.98 (29.83)                                        
  3 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR                58.88      59.23 ZQ     
                  28.72       59.23 (30.51)                                        
  4 Brennan, Cassidy C        12 TVSC-MR                59.34    1:00.68 JO     
                  29.45     1:00.68 (31.23)                                        
  5 Muller, Kristin N         12 TVSC-MR              1:02.76    1:01.37 JO     
                  29.61     1:01.37 (31.76)                                        
  6 DaSilva, Taylor A         12 TVSC-MR              1:00.00    1:02.50 SILV   
                  30.26     1:02.50 (32.24)                                        
  7 Kelly, Hannah E           11 LIAC-MR              1:02.97    1:03.78 SILV   
                  30.92     1:03.78 (32.86)                                        
  8 Narus, Jessica L          12 North Shore-MR       1:04.58    1:03.85 SILV   
                  31.07     1:03.85 (32.78)                                        
  9 Tan, Emily A              12 LIAC-MR              1:02.45    1:04.06 SILV   
                  30.59     1:04.06 (33.47)                                        
 10 Santoro, Theresa          12 TVSC-MR              1:02.69    1:04.60 SILV   
                  30.84     1:04.60 (33.76)                                        
 11 Boccio, Niki J            12 TVSC-MR              1:06.84    1:04.66 SILV   
                  30.79     1:04.66 (33.87)                                        
 12 Parker, Rachel            12 LIAC-MR              1:03.66    1:04.71 SILV   
                  30.60     1:04.71 (34.11)                                        
 13 Acompora, Alyssa          12 LIND-MR              1:05.52    1:04.78 SILV   
                  31.54     1:04.78 (33.24)                                        
 14 Ansman, Mary J            11 North Shore-MR       1:06.67    1:04.82 SILV   
                  31.72     1:04.82 (33.10)                                        
 15 Termine, Amanda L         12 IA-MR                1:05.64    1:04.91 SILV   
                  31.46     1:04.91 (33.45)                                        
 16 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR              1:03.61    1:05.62 SILV   
                  31.58     1:05.62 (34.04)                                        
 17 Yao, Li Yan               12 TVSC-MR              1:06.28    1:05.72 SILV   
                  31.44     1:05.72 (34.28)                                        
 18 Coccaro, Claudia C        11 TVSC-MR              1:06.13    1:06.12 SILV   
                  31.44     1:06.12 (34.68)                                        
 19 Zawatson, Cady            11 LIAC-MR              1:04.26    1:06.16 SILV   
                  31.89     1:06.16 (34.27)                                        
 20 Koch, Carolyn A           12 LIND-MR              1:06.55    1:06.20 SILV   
                  31.98     1:06.20 (34.22)                                        
 21 Donnelly, Alexandra H     11 North Shore-MR       1:07.82    1:06.53 SILV   
                  32.29     1:06.53 (34.24)                                        
 22 English, Julia M          12 WISC-MR              1:06.36    1:06.80 SILV   
                  31.40     1:06.80 (35.40)                                        
 23 Ingram, Alaina M          11 IA-MR                1:06.52    1:07.15 SILV   
                  32.66     1:07.15 (34.49)                                        
 24 Lulley, Shannon           11 HAA-MR               1:12.94    1:07.51 SILV   
                  33.56     1:07.51 (33.95)                                        
 25 McHale, Shannon           11 HAA-MR               1:09.67    1:08.15 SILV   
                  31.68     1:08.15 (36.47)                                        
 26 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                1:06.70    1:08.17 SILV   
                  32.77     1:08.17 (35.40)                                        
 26 DuPre, Pamela J           11 IA-MR                1:12.38    1:08.17 SILV   
                  33.45     1:08.17 (34.72)                                        
 28 Mazza, Samantha A         12 North Shore-MR       1:09.61    1:08.21 SILV   
                  32.81     1:08.21 (35.40)                                        
 29 Reade, Nora M             12 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.99    1:08.25 SILV   
                  32.55     1:08.25 (35.70)                                        
 30 Aiello, Gabrielle D       12 TVSC-MR              1:09.93    1:08.54 SILV   
                  32.88     1:08.54 (35.66)                                        
 31 Sandor, Hanna W           11 IA-MR                1:08.13    1:08.65 SILV   
                  33.28     1:08.65 (35.37)                                        
 32 Manning, Colleen P        12 LIND-MR              1:08.49    1:08.92 SILV   
                  33.11     1:08.92 (35.81)                                        
 33 Goldson, Olivia R         12 LIAC-MR              1:10.43    1:10.25 SILV   
                  33.11     1:10.25 (37.14)                                        
 34 Exposito, Sarah M         12 LIAC-MR              1:09.53    1:10.50 SILV   
                  33.69     1:10.50 (36.81)                                        
 35 Kavitt, Victoria          12 WISC-MR              1:11.75    1:10.58 SILV   
                  32.77     1:10.58 (37.81)                                        
 36 Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana  12 TVSC-MR              1:10.16    1:10.79 SILV   
                  33.84     1:10.79 (36.95)                                        
 37 Lotito, Sam M             11 LIAC-MR              1:11.67    1:11.35 SILV   
                  34.33     1:11.35 (37.02)                                        
 38 Cohen, Gennie             11 HAA-MR               1:11.29    1:12.31        
                  34.05     1:12.31 (38.26)                                        
 39 Molano, Phoebe G          11 North Shore-MR       1:12.81    1:12.38        
                  35.34     1:12.38 (37.04)                                        
 40 Wilkins, Natalia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:13.27    1:12.57        
                  33.70     1:12.57 (38.87)                                        
 41 Pfaffe, Kristen           12 WISC-MR              1:17.58    1:12.70        
                  35.22     1:12.70 (37.48)                                        
 42 Henderson, Emma D         11 IA-MR                1:15.51    1:12.95        
                  35.23     1:12.95 (37.72)                                        
 43 Karcher, Rebecca E        12 LIAC-MR              1:15.33    1:13.20        
                  35.69     1:13.20 (37.51)                                        
 44 Lulley, Chandler          11 HAA-MR               1:18.49    1:14.50        
                  35.79     1:14.50 (38.71)                                        
 45 Perez, Arielle V          12 IA-MR                1:20.11    1:15.00        
                  35.91     1:15.00 (39.09)                                        
 46 Behrendt, Danielle M      12 TVSC-MR              1:14.36    1:15.31        
                  36.56     1:15.31 (38.75)                                        
 47 Tierney, Emily T          11 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:15.43        
                  36.09     1:15.43 (39.34)                                        
 48 Rooney, Kimberly          12 HAA-MR               1:16.02    1:15.77        
                  36.04     1:15.77 (39.73)                                        
 49 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                1:16.87    1:16.44        
                  36.08     1:16.44 (40.36)                                        
 50 Ryan, Erica N             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.56    1:16.86        
                  36.74     1:16.86 (40.12)                                        
 51 Irwin, Danielle M         12 IA-MR                1:17.37    1:16.93        
                  36.78     1:16.93 (40.15)                                        
 52 Sanacore, Kathryn I       11 LIAC-MR              1:17.02    1:16.98        
                  35.90     1:16.98 (41.08)                                        
 53 Moreau, Jane N            12 North Shore-MR       1:17.39    1:17.53        
 54 Pirraglia, Nicoletta H    11 North Shore-MR       1:20.54    1:17.68        
                  37.33     1:17.68 (40.35)                                        
 55 Aleman, Gabriela E        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.07    1:18.55        
                  35.92     1:18.55 (42.63)                                        
 56 Harmon, Corin L           12 HAA-MR               1:19.22    1:19.47        
                  37.81     1:19.47 (41.66)                                        
 57 Patronis, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.30    1:20.57        
                  39.26     1:20.57 (41.31)                                        
 58 Burton, Taylor            11 WISC-MR              1:25.44    1:21.11        
                  38.06     1:21.11 (43.05)                                        
 59 Ryder, Michaela P         11 North Shore-MR       1:20.92    1:21.60        
                  38.40     1:21.60 (43.20)                                        
 60 Dow, Sarah B              11 North Shore-MR       1:27.71    1:22.39        
                  38.96     1:22.39 (43.43)                                        
 61 Connor, Megan M           11 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:22.77        
                  37.94     1:22.77 (44.83)                                        
 62 Kaliades, Leah K          11 LIAC-MR              1:22.24    1:23.11        
                  38.72     1:23.11 (44.39)                                        
 63 Vasa, Danica M            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.62    1:23.80        
                  38.44     1:23.80 (45.36)                                        
 64 Kralstein, Carsen         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.70    1:25.17        
                  40.57     1:25.17 (44.60)                                        
 65 Sagliocca, Alison P       11 North Shore-MR       1:27.83    1:26.22        
                  39.59     1:26.22 (46.63)                                        
 66 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       12 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.91    1:26.72        
                  40.31     1:26.72 (46.41)                                        
 67 DiCorcia, Daley J         11 IA-MR                1:30.24    1:29.53        
                  41.80     1:29.53 (47.73)                                        
 68 Zhang, Rosa               11 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    1:29.62        
                  41.86     1:29.62 (47.76)                                        
 69 Law, Angela Y             11 LIAC-MR              1:39.49    1:29.66        
                  43.53     1:29.66 (46.13)                                        
 70 McManus, Amanda           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.68    1:30.52        
                  42.94     1:30.52 (47.58)                                        
 71 Sandler, Jaime L          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.66    1:30.58        
                  42.55     1:30.58 (48.03)                                        
 72 Shelley, Abby             11 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:30.59        
                  42.66     1:30.59 (47.93)                                        
 73 Gavras, Emily I           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.62    1:32.45        
                  42.43     1:32.45 (50.02)                                        
 74 Wulforst, Taylor          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.98    1:34.77        
                  44.09     1:34.77 (50.68)                                        
 75 Capone, Patricia C        11 North Shore-MR       1:47.26    1:37.55        
                  44.90     1:37.55 (52.65)                                        
 76 Block, Kelsey M           11 TVSC-MR              1:30.95    1:37.82        
 77 Sanders, Isabella T       11 TVSC-MR              1:30.00    1:41.72        
                  45.56     1:41.72 (56.16)                                        
 78 Scotti, Brianna M         12 TVSC-MR              1:55.71    1:46.67        
                  54.56     1:46.67 (52.11)                                        
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.69  ZQ
        1:02.69  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             11 LIAC-MR                55.11      55.43 ZQ     
                  26.39       55.43 (29.04)                                        
  2 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR                57.47      58.28 ZQ     
                  28.67       58.28 (29.61)                                        
  3 Hillsberg, Matthew K      12 IA-MR                  59.62      58.74 ZQ     
                  28.33       58.74 (30.41)                                        
  4 Woodhead, Bryan P         12 TVSC-MR              1:01.79    1:01.27 JO     
                  29.16     1:01.27 (32.11)                                        
  5 Malkin, Charles C         11 North Shore-MR       1:02.98    1:02.56 JO     
                  29.69     1:02.56 (32.87)                                        
  6 LeGuyader, Travis P       11 IA-MR                1:03.73    1:03.13 SILV   
                  29.69     1:03.13 (33.44)                                        
  7 Ke, Richard M             11 LIAC-MR              1:04.37    1:03.87 SILV   
                  31.38     1:03.87 (32.49)                                        
  8 Salcedo, Matt             11 LIAC-MR              1:06.57    1:04.02 SILV   
                  31.82     1:04.02 (32.20)                                        
  9 Santoro, Philip M         11 TVSC-MR              1:05.52    1:04.35 SILV   
                  30.67     1:04.35 (33.68)                                        
 10 Weaver, Chris R           12 IA-MR                1:08.93    1:06.10 SILV   
                  31.52     1:06.10 (34.58)                                        
 10 Dagayev, Daniil           12 IA-MR                1:07.75    1:06.10 SILV   
                  32.02     1:06.10 (34.08)                                        
 12 Maud, Tyler L             11 IA-MR                1:08.77    1:07.89 SILV   
                  32.31     1:07.89 (35.58)                                        
 13 Yavid, Mike A             12 North Shore-MR       1:08.30    1:07.90 SILV   
                  32.86     1:07.90 (35.04)                                        
 14 Purdy, Evan S             11 TVSC-MR              1:10.97    1:08.35 SILV   
                  33.08     1:08.35 (35.27)                                        
 15 Muller, Matthew A         12 TVSC-MR              1:12.86    1:08.40 SILV   
                  33.32     1:08.40 (35.08)                                        
 16 mattson, James            11 WISC-MR              1:11.37    1:09.07 SILV   
                  33.75     1:09.07 (35.32)                                        
 17 Henry, Kevin C            12 WISC-MR              1:13.51    1:09.76 SILV   
                  32.85     1:09.76 (36.91)                                        
 18 Cremer, Andrew B          12 IA-MR                1:07.23    1:09.78 SILV   
                  33.72     1:09.78 (36.06)                                        
 19 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:10.04 SILV   
                  33.27     1:10.04 (36.77)                                        
 20 Pierce, Tyler J           12 IA-MR                1:10.47    1:10.22 SILV   
                  34.02     1:10.22 (36.20)                                        
 21 Harkin, Sean W            12 TVSC-MR              1:12.28    1:10.33 SILV   
                  33.37     1:10.33 (36.96)                                        
 22 Harasym, James M          11 TVSC-MR              1:09.13    1:10.35 SILV   
                  33.64     1:10.35 (36.71)                                        
 23 Wolfe, Alexander J        11 North Shore-MR       1:18.68    1:10.57 SILV   
                  33.95     1:10.57 (36.62)                                        
 24 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-MR                1:04.93    1:10.78 SILV   
                  33.85     1:10.78 (36.93)                                        
 25 Buoniello, Blake J        11 IA-MR                1:12.83    1:11.17 SILV   
                  33.99     1:11.17 (37.18)                                        
 26 Petkanas, Diamantis       11 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.49    1:11.21 SILV   
                  34.08     1:11.21 (37.13)                                        
 27 Crilly, Dennis J          12 LIAC-MR              1:10.60    1:11.71        
                  34.33     1:11.71 (37.38)                                        
 28 Shteyman, Brandon J       12 LIAC-MR              1:10.37    1:11.97        
                  35.30     1:11.97 (36.67)                                        
 29 Clark, Ryan T             11 TVSC-MR              1:14.71    1:12.43        
                  34.88     1:12.43 (37.55)                                        
 30 Leary, Matthew M          11 LIAC-MR              1:10.23    1:12.75        
                  34.69     1:12.75 (38.06)                                        
 31 McShane, Aidan            12 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:12.81        
                  35.62     1:12.81 (37.19)                                        
 32 Heuser, Will W            12 LIAC-MR              1:13.98    1:13.06        
                  34.99     1:13.06 (38.07)                                        
 33 Hesse, Niklas A           11 TVSC-MR              1:16.76    1:13.32        
                  34.31     1:13.32 (39.01)                                        
 34 Schneider, William        11 WISC-MR              1:17.73    1:13.42        
                  34.86     1:13.42 (38.56)                                        
 35 Siegel, Jared             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.94    1:13.60        
                  35.14     1:13.60 (38.46)                                        
 36 Muller, Thomas R          11 TVSC-MR              1:20.71    1:14.06        
                  35.75     1:14.06 (38.31)                                        
 37 Francke, Johnathan        11 WISC-MR              1:20.75    1:15.30        
                  35.88     1:15.30 (39.42)                                        
 38 Newell, Michael J         11 North Shore-MR       1:20.37    1:16.03        
                  36.68     1:16.03 (39.35)                                        
 39 kavitt, kevin             11 WISC-MR              1:17.12    1:16.09        
                  37.10     1:16.09 (38.99)                                        
 40 Arana, Anthony Y          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.47    1:16.15        
                  35.84     1:16.15 (40.31)                                        
 41 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     12 TVSC-MR              1:30.00    1:16.25        
                  36.23     1:16.25 (40.02)                                        
 42 Johns, Nicky A            11 LIAC-MR              1:20.16    1:16.66        
                  37.23     1:16.66 (39.43)                                        
 43 Manton, Bill M            11 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.49    1:16.72        
                  36.48     1:16.72 (40.24)                                        
 44 VanManen, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR              1:19.87    1:17.14        
                  35.99     1:17.14 (41.15)                                        
 45 Vingan, Isaac             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.93    1:17.49        
                  37.04     1:17.49 (40.45)                                        
 46 Weaver, Jesse A           11 IA-MR                1:20.10    1:18.03        
                  37.82     1:18.03 (40.21)                                        
 47 Carman, Greg W            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.38    1:18.05        
                  36.10     1:18.05 (41.95)                                        
 48 Friedman, Daniel T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.60    1:18.09        
                  37.06     1:18.09 (41.03)                                        
 49 Hausmann, Matthew         11 WISC-MR              1:18.29    1:18.58        
                  37.15     1:18.58 (41.43)                                        
 50 Attner, Daniel            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.67    1:18.61        
                  38.24     1:18.61 (40.37)                                        
 51 Luchsinger, Sean P        12 TVSC-MR              1:18.83    1:19.01        
                  38.81     1:19.01 (40.20)                                        
 52 Carracciolo, Vincent N    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.55    1:20.50        
                  37.07     1:20.50 (43.43)                                        
 53 Arcidiacono, James M      11 North Shore-MR       1:20.03    1:21.19        
                  39.04     1:21.19 (42.15)                                        
 54 Deck, austin              11 WISC-MR              1:19.29    1:21.36        
                  39.08     1:21.36 (42.28)                                        
 55 Jimenez, Bartek           11 WISC-MR              1:20.56    1:21.53        
                  38.32     1:21.53 (43.21)                                        
 56 Loper, Michael D          12 TVSC-MR              1:22.12    1:22.00        
                  39.48     1:22.00 (42.52)                                        
 57 Fitzgerald, Ryan          11 TVSC-MR              1:20.60    1:22.59        
                  38.81     1:22.59 (43.78)                                        
 58 Huchthausen, James A      12 TVSC-MR              1:21.65    1:22.60        
                  16.40   1:22.60 (1:06.20)                                        
 59 Molano, Zachary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.66    1:23.15        
                  39.90     1:23.15 (43.25)                                        
 60 Danin, Marc C             11 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:24.04        
                  39.52     1:24.04 (44.52)                                        
 61 Jakubiak, Patrick         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.95    1:24.42        
                  39.90     1:24.42 (44.52)                                        
 62 Stevens, Chad S           12 IA-MR                1:29.19    1:25.25        
 63 Tirone, Roman             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.69    1:25.65        
                  40.46     1:25.65 (45.19)                                        
 64 Schnebel, Charles R       11 TVSC-MR              1:28.05    1:26.38        
                  40.37     1:26.38 (46.01)                                        
 65 Lanigan, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.07    1:27.14        
                  40.94     1:27.14 (46.20)                                        
 66 Han, Sean H               11 TVSC-MR              1:32.40    1:27.86        
                  41.13     1:27.86 (46.73)                                        
 67 Quintana, Mark A          11 TVSC-MR              1:26.39    1:30.05        
                  43.06     1:30.05 (46.99)                                        
 68 Romero, Luis M            12 North Shore-MR       2:20.00    1:30.65        
                  42.01     1:30.65 (48.64)                                        
 69 Pahwa, Arjun X            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.00    1:30.85        
                  41.26     1:30.85 (49.59)                                        
 70 Qiao, Ronald              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.16    1:31.43        
                  41.97     1:31.43 (49.46)                                        
 71 Kennedy, Shane M          11 TVSC-MR              1:36.06    1:33.29        
                  44.48     1:33.29 (48.81)                                        
 72 Lepre, Anthony P          12 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:33.73        
                  44.46     1:33.73 (49.27)                                        
 73 Yin, Jonathan W           11 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:35.55        
                  41.48     1:35.55 (54.07)                                        
 74 Katz, Joseph M            12 LIAC-MR              1:34.79    1:36.24        
                  45.98     1:36.24 (50.26)                                        
 75 Kaplan, Gregory P         11 North Shore-MR       1:35.58    1:39.20        
                  46.71     1:39.20 (52.49)                                        
 76 Giovanniello, Michael     12 LIAC-MR              1:38.15    1:40.10        
                  46.90     1:40.10 (53.20)                                        
 77 Kruse, Kevin M            11 TVSC-MR              1:40.55    1:45.68        
                  48.28     1:45.68 (57.40)                                        
 78 Jaworowski, David M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.82    1:52.07        
 
Event 91  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Daniel           8 WISC-MR                16.25      16.20        
  2 Cowden, Luke S             8 HAA-MR                 16.28      16.47        
  3 Devito, Matthew L          8 HAA-MR                 16.46      16.84        
  4 Campanella, Noah M         8 TVSC-MR                18.15      17.03        
  5 Kaplan, Zachary I          8 TVSC-MR                17.57      17.84        
  6 VanManen, Dylan            7 LIAC-MR                20.50      17.87        
  7 Spinella, Conor S          8 LIAC-MR                18.90      18.20        
  8 Martusciello, Gerard       8 HAA-MR                 18.34      18.25        
  9 Carey, Eddie               8 TVSC-MR                21.27      18.99        
 10 Whalen, Chris              8 WISC-MR                26.00      19.07        
 11 Petkanas, Panos            8 Farmingdale-MR         19.55      19.21        
 12 Cyrus, Pasha               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.95      19.46        
 13 Wendland, Brian C          8 HAA-MR                 30.25      19.80        
 14 Hinds, Jabari A            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.90      20.07        
 15 Burke, Ryan M              8 TVSC-MR                19.84      20.28        
 16 Robertson, Patrick W       8 TVSC-MR                20.94      20.53        
 17 Sigaty, Thomas R           7 North Shore-MR         20.85      20.80        
 18 Zitelny, Tamir             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.29      21.20        
 19 Petraco, Gregory S         7 TVSC-MR                25.05      22.66        
 20 Torrico, Shane A           7 TVSC-MR                29.00      22.82        
 21 Winston, Ben M             8 TVSC-MR                28.00      23.15        
 22 Lavin, Brian J             7 LIND-MR                27.35      23.50        
 23 Devito, Kevin A            7 HAA-MR                 30.25      24.81        
 24 Yin, Raymond W             8 TVSC-MR                27.00      25.08        
 25 Mahabadi, Arya             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.95      25.75        
 26 Lavin, Matt C              5 LIND-MR                30.95      26.84        
 27 Penrose, Sean              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.95      27.01        
 28 Martusciello, James        6 HAA-MR                 30.25      28.32        
 29 Broderick, John            6 WISC-MR                33.28      28.48        
 30 Bertini, Justin L          7 TVSC-MR                28.00      30.20        
 31 Szekeres, Dini             7 TVSC-MR                28.00      31.09        
 32 Ludecker, Dylan D          7 TVSC-MR                27.00      32.41        
 
Event 92  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:55.00    1:50.91        
     1) Coccaro, Claudia C 11           2) Brennan, Alyssa M 12           
     3) Brennan, Cassidy C 12           4) DaSilva, Taylor A 12           
                  31.37       56.52 (25.15)     1:23.78 (27.26)     1:50.91 (27.13)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:54.81    1:53.55        
     1) Cho, Rachel S 11                2) Tan, Emily A 12                
     3) Parker, Rachel 12               4) Kelly, Hannah E 11             
                  27.32       55.68 (28.36)     1:24.69 (29.01)     1:53.55 (28.86)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:56.00    1:55.94        
     1) Muller, Kristin N 12            2) Ouzounian, Jaclyn M 11         
     3) Boccio, Niki J 12               4) Shutowich, Nicole 12           
                  28.32       57.23 (28.91)     1:16.73 (19.50)     1:55.94 (39.21)
  4 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:55.88    1:59.81        
     1) Ansman, Mary J 11               2) Narus, Jessica L 12            
     3) Fabrizio, Jessica M 11          4) Donnelly, Alexandra H 11       
                  29.40     1:00.06 (30.66)     1:30.14 (30.08)     1:59.81 (29.67)
  5 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:07.17    2:01.51        
     1) Sandor, Hanna W 11              2) Termine, Amanda L 12           
     3) DuPre, Pamela J 11              4) Pierce, Sara N 12              
                  30.67     1:01.62 (30.95)     1:32.12 (30.50)     2:01.51 (29.39)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:04.00    2:03.71        
     1) Behrendt, Danielle M 12         2) Sciarrotto, Lauren 11          
     3) Yao, Li Yan 12                  4) Santoro, Theresa 12            
                  33.62     1:05.61 (31.99)     1:34.42 (28.81)     2:03.71 (29.29)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:00.21    2:04.37        
     1) Exposito, Sarah M 12            2) DiPreta, Stephanie N 12        
     3) Moody, Bridget 11               4) Zawatson, Cady 11              
                  31.78     1:01.24 (29.46)     1:33.70 (32.46)     2:04.37 (30.67)
  8 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:05.00    2:07.04        
     1) McHale, Shannon 11              2) Cohen, Gennie 11               
     3) Lulley, Chandler 11             4) Lulley, Shannon 11             
                  30.63     1:02.47 (31.84)     1:36.79 (34.32)     2:07.04 (30.25)
  9 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                      2:13.81    2:07.78        
     1) Molano, Phoebe G 11             2) Moreau, Jane N 12              
     3) Ryder, Michaela P 11            4) Mazza, Samantha A 12           
                  32.18     1:04.63 (32.45)     1:36.37 (31.74)     2:07.78 (31.41)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:09.54    2:10.63        
     1) Wilkins, Natalia M 11           2) Goldson, Olivia R 12           
     3) Tierney, Emily T 11             4) Lotito, Sam M 11               
                  31.90     1:03.02 (31.12)     1:37.56 (34.54)     2:10.63 (33.07)
 11 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                            2:30.00    2:11.49        
     1) Perez, Arielle V 12             2) Ingram, Alaina M 11            
     3) Henderson, Emma D 11            4) Ingram, Alex R 12              
                  32.35     1:06.60 (34.25)     1:40.46 (33.86)     2:11.49 (31.03)
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:07.00    2:13.47        
     1) Bassi, Julia E 12               2) Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana H 12  
     3) Sanders, Isabella T 11          4) Aiello, Gabrielle D 12         
                  30.79     1:03.17 (32.38)     1:42.09 (38.92)     2:13.47 (31.38)
 13 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:30.90    2:32.79        
     1) Ryan, Erica N 12                2) Patronis, Olivia A 12          
     3) Kralstein, Carsen 11            4) Vasa, Danica M 11              
                  35.70     1:15.43 (39.73)     1:54.14 (38.71)     2:32.79 (38.65)
 14 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:52.95    2:40.37        
     1) Sandler, Jaime L 12             2) Wulforst, Taylor 12            
     3) Gavras, Emily I 11              4) McManus, Amanda 11             
                  37.17     1:18.60 (41.43)     1:59.17 (40.57)     2:40.37 (41.20)
 
Event 93  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:45.97    1:50.04        
     1) Yang, Patrick 11                2) Park, Jay S 12                 
     3) Ke, Richard M 11                4) Salcedo, Matt 11               
                  25.40       52.22 (26.82)     1:20.43 (28.21)     1:50.04 (29.61)
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:57.55    1:53.77        
     1) LeGuyader, Travis P 11          2) Weaver, Chris R 12             
     3) Dagayev, Daniil 12              4) Hillsberg, Matthew K 12        
                  27.80       57.23 (29.43)     1:27.57 (30.34)     1:53.77 (26.20)
  3 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:05.31    2:00.58        
     1) Malkin, Charles C 11            2) Yavid, Mike A 12               
     3) Chipev, Liuben C 12             4) Wolfe, Alexander J 11          
                  28.99       59.91 (30.92)     1:29.16 (29.25)     2:00.58 (31.42)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                            2:11.93    2:05.60        
     1) Maud, Tyler L 11                2) Pierce, Tyler J 12             
     3) Cremer, Andrew B 12             4) Coleman, Gregory M 11          
                  30.20     1:02.19 (31.99)     1:34.75 (32.56)     2:05.60 (30.85)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:06.50    2:08.47        
     1) mattson, James 11               2) Schneider, William 11          
     3) McShane, Aidan 12               4) Henry, Kevin C 12              
                  31.97     1:05.49 (33.52)     1:40.24 (34.75)     2:08.47 (28.23)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:10.00    2:10.25        
     1) Gunasekera, Kenneth S 12        2) Huchthausen, James A 12        
     3) Luchsinger, Sean P 12           4) Santoro, Philip M 11           
                  32.47     1:07.27 (34.80)     1:40.97 (33.70)     2:10.25 (29.28)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:03.30    2:11.66        
     1) Crilly, Dennis J 12             2) VanManen, Ryan 11              
     3) Bouzourene, Tarik 12            4) Leary, Matthew M 11            
                  32.43     1:05.80 (33.37)     1:38.38 (32.58)     2:11.66 (33.28)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:02.00    2:13.32        
     1) Clark, Ryan T 11                2) Harkin, Sean W 12              
     3) Lepre, Anthony P 12             4) Purdy, Evan S 11               
                  33.02     1:04.58 (31.56)     1:43.03 (38.45)     2:13.32 (30.29)
  9 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:16.05    2:14.39        
     1) kavitt, kevin 11                2) Hausmann, Matthew 11           
     3) Francke, Johnathan 11           4) Jimenez, Bartek 11             
                  33.31     1:07.58 (34.27)     1:40.59 (33.01)     2:14.39 (33.80)
 10 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:17.86    2:15.11        
     1) Petkanas, Diamantis 11          2) Carracciolo, Vincent N 12      
     3) Carman, Greg W 12               4) Manton, Bill M 11              
                  33.94     1:08.46 (34.52)     1:42.39 (33.93)     2:15.11 (32.72)
 11 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:21.74    2:16.37        
     1) Siegel, Jared 12                2) Friedman, Daniel T 12          
     3) Vingan, Isaac 11                4) Attner, Daniel 12              
                  32.84     1:06.71 (33.87)     1:42.30 (35.59)     2:16.37 (34.07)
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                   2:08.00    2:19.55        
     1) Harasym, James M 11             2) Kruse, Kevin M 11              
     3) Muller, Thomas R 11             4) Woodhead, Bryan P 12           
                  31.75     1:20.84 (49.09)     1:51.25 (30.41)     2:19.55 (28.30)
 13 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:05.00    2:26.03        
     1) Fitzgerald, Ryan 11             2) Hesse, Niklas A 11             
     3) Loper, Michael D 12             4) Quintana, Mark A 11            
                  36.54     1:08.40 (31.86)     1:45.90 (37.50)     2:26.03 (40.13)
 14 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:07.00    2:30.65        
     1) Han, Sean H 11                  2) Kennedy, Shane M 11            
     3) Muller, Matthew A 12            4) Schnebel, Charles R 11         
                  42.52     1:21.94 (39.42)     1:37.87 (15.93)     2:30.65 (52.78)
 15 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:34.90    2:38.83        
     1) Jakubiak, Patrick 11            2) Lanigan, Ryan 11               
     3) Jaworowski, David M 11          4) Molano, Zachary 11             
                  35.28     1:13.69 (38.41)     2:05.06 (51.37)     2:38.83 (33.77)
 
Event 94  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:28.00    1:11.60        
     1) Cowden, Luke S 8                2) Wendland, Brian C 8            
     3) Martusciello, Gerard 8          4) Devito, Matthew L 8            
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:16.73    1:23.13        
     1) Zitelny, Tamir 7                2) Cyrus, Pasha 8                 
     3) Hinds, Jabari A 8               4) Mahabadi, Arya 7               
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:26.00    1:23.41        
     1) Burke, Ryan M 8                 2) Kaplan, Zachary I 8            
     3) Robertson, Patrick W 8          4) Winston, Ben M 8               
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:25.00    1:39.92        
     1) Bertini, Justin L 7             2) Carey, Eddie 8                 
     3) Petraco, Gregory S 7            4) Torrico, Shane A 7             
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   1:26.00    1:45.08        
     1) Campanella, Noah M 8            2) Ludecker, Dylan D 7            
     3) Szekeres, Dini 7                4) Yin, Raymond W 8               
 
Event 95  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.99  ZQ
        2:26.49  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taddeo, Marisa S          14 North Shore-MR       2:14.31    2:12.92 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:03.83 (32.99)     1:38.46 (34.63)     2:12.92 (34.46)
  2 Birkmire, Jenna M         14 TVSC-MR              2:11.75    2:13.18 ZQ     
                  30.87     1:04.57 (33.70)     1:39.19 (34.62)     2:13.18 (33.99)
  3 Purdy, Kristen L          13 TVSC-MR              2:20.83    2:18.90 ZQ     
                  31.97     1:06.97 (35.00)     1:43.65 (36.68)     2:18.90 (35.25)
  4 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                2:22.14    2:20.19 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:07.42 (35.15)     1:44.03 (36.61)     2:20.19 (36.16)
  5 Carballeira, Kim A        14 TVSC-MR              2:22.28    2:20.54 ZQ     
                  34.24     1:09.83 (35.59)     1:45.77 (35.94)     2:20.54 (34.77)
  6 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR              2:26.22    2:21.53 ZQ     
                  32.80     1:08.49 (35.69)     1:45.18 (36.69)     2:21.53 (36.35)
  7 Conard, Kate E            14 TVSC-MR              2:31.79    2:23.60 JO     
                  35.01     1:12.22 (37.21)     1:49.78 (37.56)     2:23.60 (33.82)
  8 Anderer, Stephanie L      14 HAA-MR               2:29.27    2:24.99 JO     
                  33.34     1:09.70 (36.36)     1:47.15 (37.45)     2:24.99 (37.84)
  9 Coombs, Laurisa R         13 TVSC-MR              2:29.88    2:27.76 SILV   
                  34.97     1:12.38 (37.41)     1:50.61 (38.23)     2:27.76 (37.15)
 10 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    13 TVSC-MR              2:28.27    2:28.48 SILV   
                  35.22     1:12.96 (37.74)     1:51.57 (38.61)     2:28.48 (36.91)
 11 Anderer, Britney          14 HAA-MR               2:26.50    2:28.64 SILV   
                  32.20     1:09.83 (37.63)     1:49.90 (40.07)     2:28.64 (38.74)
 12 Vairo, Corinne D          14 TVSC-MR              2:44.01    2:29.47 SILV   
                  36.43     1:13.95 (37.52)     1:52.66 (38.71)     2:29.47 (36.81)
 13 Bruder, Kristi L          14 IA-MR                2:30.84    2:29.55 SILV   
                  35.65     1:13.28 (37.63)     1:52.11 (38.83)     2:29.55 (37.44)
 14 Kelly, Ariana R           14 North Shore-MR       2:35.13    2:29.68 SILV   
                  35.42     1:13.38 (37.96)     1:51.90 (38.52)     2:29.68 (37.78)
 15 Johns, Maggie S           13 LIAC-MR              2:29.66    2:29.86 SILV   
                  35.25     1:13.19 (37.94)     1:51.99 (38.80)     2:29.86 (37.87)
 16 Halbohn, Colleen          14 LIND-MR              2:33.99    2:30.49 SILV   
                  34.59     1:12.50 (37.91)     1:51.62 (39.12)     2:30.49 (38.87)
 17 Rivera, Celine D          14 TVSC-MR              2:28.06    2:30.88 SILV   
                  34.82     1:13.14 (38.32)     1:52.52 (39.38)     2:30.88 (38.36)
 18 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                2:38.33    2:32.23 SILV   
                  36.70     1:15.20 (38.50)     1:54.45 (39.25)     2:32.23 (37.78)
 19 Lampe, Shannon E          13 TVSC-MR              2:42.94    2:33.25 SILV   
                  36.25     1:15.15 (38.90)     1:55.53 (40.38)     2:33.25 (37.72)
 20 Vertullo, Christine A     13 IA-MR                2:40.19    2:33.78 SILV   
                  36.85     1:16.54 (39.69)     1:56.17 (39.63)     2:33.78 (37.61)
 21 Smith, Jaclyn M           14 North Shore-MR       2:48.16    2:37.81 SILV   
                  35.61     1:15.02 (39.41)     1:57.03 (42.01)     2:37.81 (40.78)
 22 Capustin, Kimberly B      14 TVSC-MR              2:37.87    2:37.97 SILV   
                  38.17     1:17.63 (39.46)     1:57.90 (40.27)     2:37.97 (40.07)
 23 Luqman, Kyle M            14 IA-MR                2:37.37    2:39.12 SILV   
                  35.97     1:16.20 (40.23)     1:57.86 (41.66)     2:39.12 (41.26)
 24 Klett, Torrey K           14 North Shore-MR       2:45.14    2:39.59 SILV   
                  36.98     1:17.97 (40.99)     1:59.44 (41.47)     2:39.59 (40.15)
 25 Martirano, Chloe          13 TVSC-MR              2:41.47    2:40.12 SILV   
                  35.94     1:15.64 (39.70)     1:58.13 (42.49)     2:40.12 (41.99)
 26 Ortega, Andrea M          14 LIAC-MR              2:37.07    2:42.89 SILV   
                  38.06     1:18.39 (40.33)     2:01.34 (42.95)     2:42.89 (41.55)
 27 Garambone, Nina C         14 TVSC-MR              2:41.25    2:43.48 SILV   
                  38.78     1:20.05 (41.27)     2:02.23 (42.18)     2:43.48 (41.25)
 28 Gordon, Ashley A          14 LIND-MR              2:40.00    2:43.70 SILV   
                  37.07     1:18.39 (41.32)     2:01.02 (42.63)     2:43.70 (42.68)
 29 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR              2:42.84    2:44.69 SILV   
                  37.72     1:19.40 (41.68)     2:02.17 (42.77)     2:44.69 (42.52)
 30 Grega, Allison M          14 IA-MR                2:45.84    2:45.82 SILV   
                  38.04                             2:02.60 ( )     2:45.82 (43.22)
 31 Dunmire, Arianna C        14 TVSC-MR              2:51.10    2:47.48 SILV   
                  38.92     1:20.93 (42.01)     2:04.76 (43.83)     2:47.48 (42.72)
 32 Vanwinkle, Tara J         13 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    2:47.60 SILV   
                  26.94   2:47.60 (2:20.66)                                        
 33 Holler, Jillian P         13 TVSC-MR              2:53.65    2:47.79 SILV   
                  39.59     1:22.06 (42.47)     2:07.02 (44.96)     2:47.79 (40.77)
 34 Miszner, Allison A        14 LIAC-MR              2:50.85    2:48.93 SILV   
                  38.16     1:20.61 (42.45)     2:04.92 (44.31)     2:48.93 (44.01)
 35 Kruse, Mary E             14 TVSC-MR              2:59.35    2:51.68        
                  25.99   2:51.68 (2:25.69)                                        
 36 Sigismondi, Rachel C      13 IA-MR                3:06.16    2:52.84        
                  33.83   2:52.84 (2:19.01)                                        
 37 Robinson, Erica D         13 TVSC-MR              3:29.63    2:53.50        
                  18.61   2:53.50 (2:34.89)                                        
 38 LaSala, Brielle V         13 TVSC-MR              2:58.46    2:53.93        
                  40.97     1:24.31 (43.34)     2:09.60 (45.29)     2:53.93 (44.33)
 39 Hesse, Samantha M         13 TVSC-MR              2:58.95    2:59.01        
                  44.71     1:31.20 (46.49)     2:17.71 (46.51)     2:59.01 (41.30)
 40 Wiegand, Mikaela G        13 IA-UN-MR             3:01.24    2:59.73        
                  24.86   2:59.73 (2:34.87)                                        
 
Event 96  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.19  ZQ
        2:22.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      14 TVSC-MR              1:55.13    2:00.91 ZQ     
                  28.51       58.88 (30.37)     1:29.74 (30.86)     2:00.91 (31.17)
  2 Catano, AL                14 IA-MR                2:02.78    2:04.30 ZQ     
                  29.43     1:01.04 (31.61)     1:33.34 (32.30)     2:04.30 (30.96)
  3 Smit, Kevin P             14 TVSC-MR              2:08.20    2:06.66 ZQ     
                  29.87     1:01.95 (32.08)     1:34.91 (32.96)     2:06.66 (31.75)
  4 Brennan, Austin F         14 TVSC-MR              2:07.29    2:06.94 ZQ     
                  29.53     1:01.67 (32.14)     1:34.85 (33.18)     2:06.94 (32.09)
  5 Coleman, Zachary T        14 IA-MR                2:21.17    2:14.44 ZQ     
                  31.22     1:04.62 (33.40)     1:39.68 (35.06)     2:14.44 (34.76)
  6 Coleman, Matthew L        14 North Shore-MR       2:24.36    2:20.24 JO     
                  33.04     1:08.37 (35.33)     1:44.73 (36.36)     2:20.24 (35.51)
  7 Selinger, Joseph S        13 TVSC-MR              2:24.63    2:20.69 JO     
                  34.20     1:09.63 (35.43)     1:46.03 (36.40)     2:20.69 (34.66)
  8 Hausmann, Edward C        13 WISC-MR              2:27.09    2:21.94 JO     
                  32.94     1:09.65 (36.71)     1:46.81 (37.16)     2:21.94 (35.13)
  9 Walker, Elijah C          13 LIAC-MR              2:37.48    2:24.90 SILV   
                  32.88     1:09.43 (36.55)     1:46.78 (37.35)     2:24.90 (38.12)
 10 Spierer, Josh A           13 IA-MR                2:25.59    2:25.05 SILV   
                  34.88     1:12.38 (37.50)     1:49.88 (37.50)     2:25.05 (35.17)
 11 Woodhead, Derek R         13 TVSC-MR              2:27.24    2:25.50 SILV   
                  34.71     1:11.53 (36.82)     1:49.09 (37.56)     2:25.50 (36.41)
 12 Dowling, Mark G           14 TVSC-MR              2:26.11    2:26.31 SILV   
                  35.06     1:11.06 (36.00)     1:49.13 (38.07)     2:26.31 (37.18)
 13 Robertson, Sean           14 TVSC-MR              2:27.88    2:26.82 SILV   
                  35.29     1:12.74 (37.45)     1:51.38 (38.64)     2:26.82 (35.44)
 14 Zhu, Joseph               13 TVSC-MR              2:27.32    2:27.46 SILV   
                  34.59     1:11.91 (37.32)     1:50.23 (38.32)     2:27.46 (37.23)
 15 Trinidad, Dustin B        14 Liac-MR              2:27.32    2:27.74 SILV   
                  33.77     1:10.53 (36.76)     1:48.74 (38.21)     2:27.74 (39.00)
 16 Brandt, Joe W             14 Farmingdale-MR       2:31.27    2:28.51 SILV   
                  34.38     1:12.65 (38.27)     1:51.39 (38.74)     2:28.51 (37.12)
 17 Dowling, Jake A           13 TVSC-MR              2:29.16    2:29.96 SILV   
                  35.05     1:12.57 (37.52)     1:51.40 (38.83)     2:29.96 (38.56)
 18 Sheridan, James F         13 LIAC-MR              2:31.33    2:30.73 SILV   
                  33.99     1:12.91 (38.92)     1:52.31 (39.40)     2:30.73 (38.42)
 19 Bandovic, Ivan            13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:31.68 SILV   
                  34.67     1:13.54 (38.87)     1:53.22 (39.68)     2:31.68 (38.46)
 20 Jimenez, Marcin           14 WISC-MR              2:45.89    2:35.78 SILV   
                  35.04     1:14.48 (39.44)     1:55.49 (41.01)     2:35.78 (40.29)
 21 Sinelnikov, Misha D       13 North Shore-MR       3:10.00    2:36.09 SILV   
                  37.07     1:16.56 (39.49)     1:57.16 (40.60)     2:36.09 (38.93)
 22 Wiegand, Dakota E         14 IA-MR                2:51.50    2:36.79 SILV   
                  37.13     1:16.71 (39.58)     1:57.40 (40.69)     2:36.79 (39.39)
 23 Zhang, Daniel L           13 TVSC-MR              2:37.35    2:38.48 SILV   
                  36.82     1:17.09 (40.27)     1:58.75 (41.66)     2:38.48 (39.73)
 24 Drago, Adam N             13 IA-MR                2:43.05    2:38.62 SILV   
                  37.44     1:17.49 (40.05)     1:59.41 (41.92)     2:38.62 (39.21)
 25 Smith, Connor K           14 TVSC-MR              2:45.92    2:41.39 SILV   
                  38.70     1:20.24 (41.54)   2:41.39 (1:21.15)                    
 26 Sciarrotto, Brendan       13 TVSC-MR              3:15.00    2:48.43        
                  39.37     1:21.55 (42.18)     2:05.66 (44.11)     2:48.43 (42.77)
 27 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       13 TVSC-MR              2:57.27    2:57.26        
                  42.21     1:26.52 (44.31)   2:57.26 (1:30.74)                    
 -- Weilert, John             13 WISC-MR              3:10.00         DQ        
                                1:22.09 ( )        DQ (1:20.98)                    
 -- Gombert, Michael E        13 TVSC-MR              3:14.16         DQ        
                  46.97     1:37.00 (50.03)     2:27.53 (50.53)          DQ (45.18)
 
Event 97  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:19.59  ZQ
        2:23.99  JO
        2:35.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Qing                  16 TVSC-MR              2:16.65    2:17.68 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:06.18 (34.15)     1:41.94 (35.76)     2:17.68 (35.74)
  2 Sprow, Alana M            16 TVSC-MR              2:20.89    2:20.20 JO     
                  32.12     1:07.41 (35.29)     1:44.11 (36.70)     2:20.20 (36.09)
  3 Kane, Kandra L            17 TVSC-MR              2:17.28    2:21.64 JO     
                  34.18     1:09.77 (35.59)     1:46.04 (36.27)     2:21.64 (35.60)
  4 Bergquist, Krista         17 WISC-MR              2:18.99    2:24.20 SILV   
                  33.08     1:09.40 (36.32)     1:47.02 (37.62)     2:24.20 (37.18)
  5 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                2:22.47    2:24.71 SILV   
                  33.59     1:09.74 (36.15)     1:47.18 (37.44)     2:24.71 (37.53)
  6 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        16 TVSC-MR              2:28.91    2:25.64 SILV   
                  34.88     1:11.28 (36.40)     1:48.57 (37.29)     2:25.64 (37.07)
  7 Ansman, Kate A            17 North Shore-MR       2:22.12    2:27.13 SILV   
                  33.88     1:10.72 (36.84)     1:48.89 (38.17)     2:27.13 (38.24)
  8 Sigaty, Samantha M        15 North Shore-MR       2:29.99    2:30.29 SILV   
                  35.37     1:12.96 (37.59)     1:51.94 (38.98)     2:30.29 (38.35)
  9 Dowd, Caitlin E           16 TVSC-MR              2:29.49    2:32.90 SILV   
                  35.72     1:13.84 (38.12)     1:53.31 (39.47)     2:32.90 (39.59)
 10 Gorospe, Stephanie        16 IA-MR                2:29.54    2:33.59 SILV   
                  35.08     1:13.29 (38.21)     1:54.05 (40.76)     2:33.59 (39.54)
 11 Winters, Ali              15 LIAC-MR              2:45.87    2:34.96 SILV   
                  36.16     1:15.62 (39.46)     1:55.70 (40.08)     2:34.96 (39.26)
 12 Kelly, Rebecca C          16 IA-MR                2:36.16    2:35.03 SILV   
                  35.40     1:13.98 (38.58)     1:53.99 (40.01)     2:35.03 (41.04)
 13 Matthes, Olivia           15 WISC-MR              2:44.54    2:37.77        
                  36.66     1:16.68 (40.02)     1:57.63 (40.95)     2:37.77 (40.14)
 14 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      15 TVSC-MR              2:31.30    2:38.80        
                                1:18.39 ( )     1:58.77 (40.38)     2:38.80 (40.03)
 15 Leonardo, Cassandra G     15 LIAC-MR              2:39.85    2:38.98        
                  38.09     1:18.97 (40.88)     2:00.15 (41.18)     2:38.98 (38.83)
 16 Stafford, Lindsey A       17 LIAC-MR              2:37.91    2:39.30        
                  38.20     1:18.67 (40.47)     1:59.59 (40.92)     2:39.30 (39.71)
 17 Kiernan, Amanda C         15 IA-MR                2:38.84    2:41.35        
                  37.85     1:18.34 (40.49)     1:59.90 (41.56)     2:41.35 (41.45)
 18 Smith, Ashley E           16 North Shore-MR       2:59.49    2:42.81        
                  39.50     1:20.49 (40.99)     2:02.27 (41.78)     2:42.81 (40.54)
 19 Ashfaq, Nayab             15 IA-MR                2:39.91    2:43.10        
                  37.74     1:18.65 (40.91)     2:01.01 (42.36)     2:43.10 (42.09)
 20 Woskoff, Rebecca E        15 TVSC-MR              2:50.21    2:45.31        
                  40.93     1:22.60 (41.67)     2:04.27 (41.67)     2:45.31 (41.04)
 21 Giovinco, Erin E          17 TVSC-MR              3:02.59    3:03.99        
                  40.94     1:26.46 (45.52)     2:15.55 (49.09)     3:03.99 (48.44)
 
Event 98  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.49  ZQ
        2:13.09  JO
        2:22.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Outcault, Ryan            16 HAA-MR               2:08.33    2:09.53 JO     
                  30.85     1:03.63 (32.78)     1:36.67 (33.04)     2:09.53 (32.86)
  2 Luchsinger, Ryan J        16 TVSC-MR              2:17.09    2:09.56 JO     
                  30.93     1:04.21 (33.28)     1:37.60 (33.39)     2:09.56 (31.96)
  3 TerBush, Ryan N           15 HAA-MR               2:09.75    2:10.65 JO     
                  30.71     1:04.28 (33.57)     1:38.03 (33.75)     2:10.65 (32.62)
  4 O'Reilly, Patrick J       16 North Shore-MR       2:17.97    2:12.68 JO     
                  31.14     1:04.11 (32.97)     1:38.02 (33.91)     2:12.68 (34.66)
  5 Gao, Simon X              15 TVSC-MR              2:10.04    2:15.80 SILV   
                  31.54     1:05.25 (33.71)     1:40.61 (35.36)     2:15.80 (35.19)
  6 Russell, Lucais E         15 LIND-MR              2:13.84    2:16.38 SILV   
                  31.65     1:05.67 (34.02)     1:41.01 (35.34)     2:16.38 (35.37)
  7 Salcedo, Hember           15 LIAC-MR              2:16.57    2:16.82 SILV   
                  32.15     1:06.59 (34.44)     1:42.12 (35.53)     2:16.82 (34.70)
  8 Clifford, Joseph V        15 HAA-MR               2:21.87    2:20.24 SILV   
                  32.47     1:07.73 (35.26)     1:44.28 (36.55)     2:20.24 (35.96)
  9 Eldor, Gal                16 TVSC-MR              2:24.37    2:22.75 SILV   
                  32.31     1:08.40 (36.09)     1:46.25 (37.85)     2:22.75 (36.50)
 10 Garambone, Douglas J      18 TVSC-MR              2:22.51    2:23.39        
                  32.77     1:07.48 (34.71)     1:45.71 (38.23)     2:23.39 (37.68)
 11 Murphy, Chris             17 IA-MR                2:30.23    2:24.68        
                  34.62     1:11.18 (36.56)     1:49.06 (37.88)     2:24.68 (35.62)
 12 Toscano, Thomas J         15 HAA-MR               2:38.20    2:26.67        
                  34.90     1:11.80 (36.90)     1:49.20 (37.40)     2:26.67 (37.47)
 13 Coombs, Robert G          15 HAA-MR               2:27.74    2:27.88        
                  34.84     1:12.73 (37.89)     1:51.40 (38.67)     2:27.88 (36.48)
 14 St Jean, Bryan            15 TVSC-MR              2:39.59    2:38.81        
                  39.04     1:19.04 (40.00)     2:01.24 (42.20)     2:38.81 (37.57)
 15 Gorospe, Constantino M    15 IA-MR                2:56.60    2:39.28        
                1:18.07                             1:59.86 ( )     2:39.28 (39.42)
 16 Kamal, Mobeen             15 TVSC-MR              2:37.06    2:39.40        
                                                    1:58.90 ( )     2:39.40 (40.50)
 17 Stoute, Michael S         16 TVSC-MR              2:48.42    2:47.71        
                  38.07     1:19.39 (41.32)     2:03.70 (44.31)     2:47.71 (44.01)
 18 Damiano, Ricky J          16 TVSC-MR              3:00.00    2:52.99        
                  39.96     1:24.22 (44.26)     2:11.20 (46.98)     2:52.99 (41.79)
 19 Ajemian, Andrew G         15 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    3:09.06        
                  43.79     1:31.27 (47.48)   3:09.06 (1:37.79)                    
 
Event 99  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.19  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magliola, Kristen M       14 TVSC-MR              1:12.85    1:13.37 ZQ     
                  34.56     1:13.37 (38.81)                                        
  2 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                1:16.90    1:13.44 ZQ     
                  34.76     1:13.44 (38.68)                                        
  3 Mullaney, Megan G         13 North Shore-MR       1:13.86    1:16.13 JO     
                  36.08     1:16.13 (40.05)                                        
  4 Taddeo, Marisa S          14 North Shore-MR       1:15.32    1:16.36 JO     
                  36.23     1:16.36 (40.13)                                        
  5 Kelly, Ariana R           14 North Shore-MR       1:16.78    1:18.31 SILV   
                  37.25     1:18.31 (41.06)                                        
  6 Blom, Danielle            14 HAA-MR               1:22.28    1:18.51 SILV   
                  37.74     1:18.51 (40.77)                                        
  7 Grega, Allison M          14 IA-MR                1:17.85    1:19.45 SILV   
                  37.66     1:19.45 (41.79)                                        
  8 Conard, Kate E            14 TVSC-MR              1:23.10    1:19.85 SILV   
                  38.60     1:19.85 (41.25)                                        
  9 Lampe, Shannon E          13 TVSC-MR              1:18.84    1:19.91 SILV   
                  36.86     1:19.91 (43.05)                                        
 10 Bruder, Kristi L          14 IA-MR                1:18.18    1:20.79 SILV   
                  37.78     1:20.79 (43.01)                                        
 11 Dunmire, Arianna C        14 TVSC-MR              1:21.04    1:21.03 SILV   
                  39.00     1:21.03 (42.03)                                        
 12 D'Angelo, Torrey E        14 TVSC-MR              1:24.07    1:21.62 SILV   
                  38.97     1:21.62 (42.65)                                        
 13 Luqman, Kyle M            14 IA-MR                1:21.09    1:21.85 SILV   
                  38.35     1:21.85 (43.50)                                        
 14 Halbohn, Colleen          14 LIND-MR              1:22.96    1:21.88 SILV   
                  38.86     1:21.88 (43.02)                                        
 15 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR              1:23.51    1:22.12 SILV   
                  39.50     1:22.12 (42.62)                                        
 16 Ebo, Nadine N             13 IA-MR                1:29.05    1:22.41 SILV   
                  38.83     1:22.41 (43.58)                                        
 17 Gordon, Ashley A          14 LIND-MR              1:23.48    1:23.16 SILV   
                  38.93     1:23.16 (44.23)                                        
 18 Vertullo, Christine A     13 IA-MR                1:22.18    1:23.23 SILV   
                  39.74     1:23.23 (43.49)                                        
 19 Klett, Torrey K           14 North Shore-MR       1:25.20    1:23.50 SILV   
                  39.84     1:23.50 (43.66)                                        
 20 Sigaty, Christine T       13 North Shore-MR       1:24.17    1:25.13 SILV   
                  40.30     1:25.13 (44.83)                                        
 21 Vanwinkle, Tara J         13 North Shore-MR       1:29.38    1:25.83 SILV   
                  41.49     1:25.83 (44.34)                                        
 22 Smith, Jaclyn M           14 North Shore-MR       1:28.86    1:25.88 SILV   
                  40.05     1:25.88 (45.83)                                        
 23 Holler, Jillian P         13 TVSC-MR              1:27.55    1:26.03 SILV   
                  41.37     1:26.03 (44.66)                                        
 24 Boccio, Marissa C         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.89    1:26.09 SILV   
                  40.29     1:26.09 (45.80)                                        
 25 Johns, Maggie S           13 LIAC-MR              1:29.68    1:26.34 SILV   
                  41.89     1:26.34 (44.45)                                        
 26 Garambone, Nina C         14 TVSC-MR              1:19.07    1:26.47 SILV   
                  40.80     1:26.47 (45.67)                                        
 27 Rivera, Celine D          14 TVSC-MR              1:23.56    1:27.23        
                  41.23     1:27.23 (46.00)                                        
 28 Robinson, Erica D         13 TVSC-MR              1:29.38    1:27.49        
                  42.23     1:27.49 (45.26)                                        
 29 Martirano, Chloe          13 TVSC-MR              1:28.42    1:28.64        
                  42.14     1:28.64 (46.50)                                        
 30 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                1:28.46    1:28.89        
                  42.47     1:28.89 (46.42)                                        
 31 Campa, Catherine V        14 LIAC-MR              1:28.34    1:29.64        
                  42.18     1:29.64 (47.46)                                        
 32 LaSala, Brielle V         13 TVSC-MR              1:28.09    1:29.66        
                  42.96     1:29.66 (46.70)                                        
 33 Sigismondi, Rachel C      13 IA-MR                1:33.54    1:29.67        
                  42.02     1:29.67 (47.65)                                        
 34 Kruse, Mary E             14 TVSC-MR              1:29.85    1:30.18        
                  42.99     1:30.18 (47.19)                                        
 35 Williams, April M         14 IA-MR                1:37.95    1:30.74        
                  43.00     1:30.74 (47.74)                                        
 36 Bader, Jordan D           13 LIAC-MR              1:30.07    1:30.81        
                  43.54     1:30.81 (47.27)                                        
 37 Wiegand, Mikaela G        13 IA-UN-MR             1:28.34    1:31.11        
                  43.17     1:31.11 (47.94)                                        
 38 Torre, Brittany M         14 LIAC-MR              1:29.33    1:31.41        
                  43.47     1:31.41 (47.94)                                        
 39 Schmid, kristen M         14 WISC-MR              1:33.70    1:32.54        
                  44.04     1:32.54 (48.50)                                        
 40 Melone, Victoria N        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.68    1:32.69        
                  43.81     1:32.69 (48.88)                                        
 41 Pierce, Megan E           14 IA-MR                1:38.21    1:36.48        
                  44.69     1:36.48 (51.79)                                        
 42 Quaranta, Chelsea         14 HAA-MR               1:33.49    1:38.39        
                  44.67     1:38.39 (53.72)                                        
 43 Romero, Alex              13 LIAC-MR              1:37.47    1:38.99        
                  47.16     1:38.99 (51.83)                                        
 44 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         14 North Shore-MR       1:41.90    1:41.64        
                  47.98     1:41.64 (53.66)                                        
 45 Crowley, Alexandra        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.90    1:42.56        
                  47.80     1:42.56 (54.76)                                        
 46 Quaranta, Taylor          13 HAA-MR               1:52.37    1:52.21        
                  50.99   1:52.21 (1:01.22)                                        
 
Event 100  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.69  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dowling, Mark G           14 TVSC-MR              1:07.06    1:08.92 ZQ     
                  32.67     1:08.92 (36.25)                                        
  2 Smit, Kevin P             14 TVSC-MR              1:08.69    1:09.61 ZQ     
                  33.35     1:09.61 (36.26)                                        
  3 Park, Jin Woo W           13 LIAC-MR              1:10.54    1:10.68 ZQ     
                  33.46     1:10.68 (37.22)                                        
  4 Patrick, Horace J         13 LIAC-MR              1:13.53    1:11.78 JO     
                  33.83     1:11.78 (37.95)                                        
  5 Walker, Elijah C          13 LIAC-MR              1:14.20    1:12.56 JO     
                  34.57     1:12.56 (37.99)                                        
  6 Sinelnikov, Sasha L       14 North Shore-MR       1:18.87    1:12.71 JO     
                  34.09     1:12.71 (38.62)                                        
  7 Clark, Matthew A          14 TVSC-MR              1:16.49    1:12.92 JO     
                  34.58     1:12.92 (38.34)                                        
  8 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     14 TVSC-MR              1:16.22    1:14.29 JO     
                  35.66     1:14.29 (38.63)                                        
  9 Maldonado, Eric R         13 North Shore-MR       1:14.23    1:14.86 SILV   
                  35.08     1:14.86 (39.78)                                        
 10 Trinidad, Dustin B        14 Liac-MR              1:16.30    1:15.18 SILV   
                  35.44     1:15.18 (39.74)                                        
 11 Arana, Oscar Y            13 LIAC-MR              1:17.08    1:16.82 SILV   
                  35.63     1:16.82 (41.19)                                        
 12 Jimenez, Marcin           14 WISC-MR              1:18.18    1:18.48 SILV   
                  36.61     1:18.48 (41.87)                                        
 13 Woodhead, Derek R         13 TVSC-MR              1:18.97    1:18.93 SILV   
                  38.20     1:18.93 (40.73)                                        
 14 Hausmann, Edward C        13 WISC-MR              1:18.67    1:19.54 SILV   
                  37.45     1:19.54 (42.09)                                        
 15 Tramantano, Matt T        14 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.77    1:20.39 SILV   
                  37.82     1:20.39 (42.57)                                        
 16 Konarski, Karol           13 LIND-MR              1:20.38    1:21.42 SILV   
                  38.45     1:21.42 (42.97)                                        
 17 Mulderrig, Jack H         13 LIAC-MR              1:26.74    1:22.16 SILV   
                  39.43     1:22.16 (42.73)                                        
 18 Drago, Adam N             13 IA-MR                1:25.69    1:22.53 SILV   
                  39.99     1:22.53 (42.54)                                        
 19 Spierer, Josh A           13 IA-MR                1:23.31    1:22.68 SILV   
                  39.94     1:22.68 (42.74)                                        
 20 Weilert, Justin           13 WISC-MR              1:29.32    1:23.64 SILV   
                  40.58     1:23.64 (43.06)                                        
 21 Yagoda, Nick              13 LIAC-MR              1:27.64    1:24.35 SILV   
                  40.00     1:24.35 (44.35)                                        
 22 krawczyk, James           13 WISC-MR              1:26.46    1:25.20        
                  39.95     1:25.20 (45.25)                                        
 23 Johnson, Kyle P           13 LIAC-MR              1:25.78    1:25.72        
                  41.09     1:25.72 (44.63)                                        
 24 Bandovic, Ivan            13 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:26.40        
                  41.36     1:26.40 (45.04)                                        
 25 Smith, Connor K           14 TVSC-MR              1:31.05    1:27.66        
                  42.36     1:27.66 (45.30)                                        
 26 Sinelnikov, Misha D       13 North Shore-MR       1:28.00    1:27.73        
                  42.09     1:27.73 (45.64)                                        
 27 Sciarrotto, Brendan       13 TVSC-MR              1:32.91    1:28.06        
                  42.94     1:28.06 (45.12)                                        
 28 Muller, Travis P          14 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:28.10        
                  40.92     1:28.10 (47.18)                                        
 29 Weilert, John             13 WISC-MR              1:36.14    1:28.75        
                  43.85     1:28.75 (44.90)                                        
 30 Matthes, Collin           13 WISC-MR              1:28.13    1:30.41        
                  41.73     1:30.41 (48.68)                                        
 31 Ajemian, Chris E          13 LIAC-MR              1:39.27    1:33.57        
                  42.86     1:33.57 (50.71)                                        
 32 Cohen, Drew               13 HAA-MR               1:44.30    1:38.61        
                  47.24     1:38.61 (51.37)                                        
 33 Gombert, Michael E        13 TVSC-MR              1:48.99    1:43.41        
                  50.07     1:43.41 (53.34)                                        
 34 Broderick, Paul R         13 WISC-MR              1:50.56    1:44.80        
                  48.30     1:44.80 (56.50)                                        
 35 Padovano, Joe M           13 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50    1:45.43        
                  48.79     1:45.43 (56.64)                                        
 -- Wiegand, Dakota E         14 IA-MR                1:21.62         DQ        
                  39.85          DQ (44.01)                                        
 -- Luchsinger, Thomas J      14 TVSC-MR              1:13.71         DQ        
                  33.62          DQ (37.19)                                        
 -- Fitzgerald, Bobby J       13 TVSC-MR              1:43.26         DQ        
                  51.74          DQ (55.07)                                        
 -- Aberle, William A         14 TVSC-MR              1:18.07         DQ        
                  37.08          DQ (41.54)                                        
 
Event 101  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.79  ZQ
        1:16.19  JO
        1:23.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sprow, Alana M            16 TVSC-MR              1:07.88    1:10.39 ZQ     
                  33.30     1:10.39 (37.09)                                        
  2 Kelly, Rebecca C          16 IA-MR                1:13.73    1:13.91 JO     
                  35.20     1:13.91 (38.71)                                        
  3 Purdy, Dana R             15 TVSC-MR              1:13.14    1:13.99 JO     
                  35.41     1:13.99 (38.58)                                        
  4 Dowd, Caitlin E           16 TVSC-MR              1:10.30    1:14.05 JO     
                  35.08     1:14.05 (38.97)                                        
  5 LI, Qing                  16 TVSC-MR              1:16.82    1:15.30 JO     
                  36.32     1:15.30 (38.98)                                        
  6 Papish, Molly F           15 TVSC-MR              1:13.07    1:15.60 JO     
                  36.29     1:15.60 (39.31)                                        
  7 Citron, Ashley E          15 TVSC-MR              1:12.93    1:15.85 JO     
                  36.35     1:15.85 (39.50)                                        
  8 Hutzler, Kayla M          16 TVSC-MR              1:13.14    1:16.33 SILV   
                  36.42     1:16.33 (39.91)                                        
  9 English, Meredith         15 WISC-MR              1:16.56    1:17.82 SILV   
                  36.84     1:17.82 (40.98)                                        
 10 Smith, Ashley E           16 North Shore-MR       1:15.39    1:18.35 SILV   
                  36.25     1:18.35 (42.10)                                        
 11 Bergquist, Krista         17 WISC-MR              1:15.88    1:18.54 SILV   
                  36.76     1:18.54 (41.78)                                        
 12 Schettino, Caitlin A      17 WISC-MR              1:16.77    1:18.64 SILV   
                  37.33     1:18.64 (41.31)                                        
 13 Sigaty, Samantha M        15 North Shore-MR       1:22.46    1:19.75 SILV   
                  38.73     1:19.75 (41.02)                                        
 14 Kane, Kandra L            17 TVSC-MR              1:14.49    1:19.87 SILV   
                  37.62     1:19.87 (42.25)                                        
 15 Cohen, Jacqui             15 HAA-MR               1:21.18    1:21.48 SILV   
                  38.54     1:21.48 (42.94)                                        
 16 Kiernan, Amanda C         15 IA-MR                1:21.02    1:22.25 SILV   
                  38.25     1:22.25 (44.00)                                        
 17 Miller, Ashley D          15 North Shore-MR       1:22.91    1:23.30 SILV   
                  39.32     1:23.30 (43.98)                                        
 18 Perrone, Victoria A       15 North Shore-MR       1:21.81    1:24.32        
                  40.12     1:24.32 (44.20)                                        
 19 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                1:25.10    1:24.59        
                  40.43     1:24.59 (44.16)                                        
 20 Matthes, Olivia           15 WISC-MR              1:20.86    1:25.00        
                  40.08     1:25.00 (44.92)                                        
 21 Woskoff, Rebecca E        15 TVSC-MR              1:25.76    1:25.42        
                  41.29     1:25.42 (44.13)                                        
 22 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        16 TVSC-MR              1:29.56    1:26.07        
                  41.12     1:26.07 (44.95)                                        
 23 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      15 TVSC-MR              1:20.42    1:26.83        
                  41.19     1:26.83 (45.64)                                        
 24 Gorospe, Stephanie        16 IA-MR                1:30.89    1:27.30        
                  41.59     1:27.30 (45.71)                                        
 25 Ashfaq, Nayab             15 IA-MR                1:26.19    1:27.38        
                  42.18     1:27.38 (45.20)                                        
 26 Ouzounian, Christine A    15 TVSC-MR              1:25.48    1:27.79        
                  42.50     1:27.79 (45.29)                                        
 27 Mulcahy, Tara Q           16 HAA-MR               1:30.67    1:31.68        
                  42.89     1:31.68 (48.79)                                        
 28 Giovinco, Erin E          17 TVSC-MR              1:33.97    1:36.45        
                  45.59     1:36.45 (50.86)                                        
 -- Scholz, Mirjam S          15 TVSC-MR              2:25.00         DQ        
                1:08.79        DQ (1:19.32)                                        
 
Event 102  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.49  ZQ
        1:08.49  JO
        1:13.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Ryan J        16 TVSC-MR              1:04.78    1:05.61 ZQ     
                  31.02     1:05.61 (34.59)                                        
  2 Pall, Barrett A           17 North Shore-MR       1:10.08    1:07.09 ZQ     
                  32.16     1:07.09 (34.93)                                        
  3 Boccio, Dominick H        16 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.20    1:07.54 JO     
                  32.13     1:07.54 (35.41)                                        
  4 Vanwinkle, John J         15 North Shore-MR       1:07.75    1:07.67 JO     
                  31.81     1:07.67 (35.86)                                        
  5 LeClaire, Eric            16 HAA-MR               1:09.05    1:08.45 JO     
                  32.42     1:08.45 (36.03)                                        
  6 TerBush, Ryan N           15 HAA-MR               1:08.04    1:09.09 SILV   
                  32.53     1:09.09 (36.56)                                        
  7 Yin, Perry T              17 North Shore-MR       1:08.28    1:09.45 SILV   
                  32.64     1:09.45 (36.81)                                        
  8 DaSilva, Jonathan R       15 TVSC-MR              1:11.32    1:12.10 SILV   
                  33.90     1:12.10 (38.20)                                        
  9 Russell, Lucais E         15 LIND-MR              1:10.00    1:12.71 SILV   
                  34.49     1:12.71 (38.22)                                        
 10 Yu, Wayne L               15 TVSC-MR              1:12.80    1:13.72 SILV   
                  34.15     1:13.72 (39.57)                                        
 11 Reade, Joe D              15 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.85    1:13.82 SILV   
                  34.64     1:13.82 (39.18)                                        
 12 Hirsch, Taylor            15 HAA-MR               1:12.43    1:13.83 SILV   
                  34.88     1:13.83 (38.95)                                        
 13 Ichikawa, Hajime          15 UNAT1-MR             1:14.63    1:13.94        
                  34.32     1:13.94 (39.62)                                        
 14 Outcault, Ryan            16 HAA-MR               1:14.66    1:15.81        
                  35.61     1:15.81 (40.20)                                        
 15 Clifford, Joseph V        15 HAA-MR               1:26.02    1:17.46        
                  36.78     1:17.46 (40.68)                                        
 16 Konstantinidis, Alexandr  15 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:18.17        
                  36.99     1:18.17 (41.18)                                        
 17 Eldor, Gal                16 TVSC-MR              1:19.14    1:18.30        
                  37.14     1:18.30 (41.16)                                        
 18 Toscano, Thomas J         15 HAA-MR               1:21.41    1:18.71        
                  37.29     1:18.71 (41.42)                                        
 19 Murphy, Chris             17 IA-MR                1:22.13    1:19.30        
                  37.96     1:19.30 (41.34)                                        
 20 St Jean, Bryan            15 TVSC-MR              1:20.67    1:20.23        
                  38.72     1:20.23 (41.51)                                        
 21 Stoute, Michael S         16 TVSC-MR              1:20.49    1:20.64        
                  38.30     1:20.64 (42.34)                                        
 22 Coombs, Robert G          15 HAA-MR               1:21.60    1:21.40        
                  37.96     1:21.40 (43.44)                                        
 23 Garambone, Douglas J      18 TVSC-MR              1:17.32    1:21.89        
                  37.26     1:21.89 (44.63)                                        
 24 Kinney, Brendan S         16 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.82    1:22.03        
                  38.65     1:22.03 (43.38)                                        
 25 Kamal, Mobeen             15 TVSC-MR              1:23.24    1:22.66        
                  39.31     1:22.66 (43.35)                                        
 26 Ajemian, Andrew G         15 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:28.19        
                  41.08     1:28.19 (47.11)                                        
 27 Gorospe, Constantino M    15 IA-MR                1:30.68    1:28.56        
                  41.85     1:28.56 (46.71)                                        
 28 Scholz, Philip            17 TVSC-MR              1:23.76    1:29.16        
                  41.19     1:29.16 (47.97)                                        
 29 Damiano, Ricky J          16 TVSC-MR              1:30.00    1:30.03        
                  42.59     1:30.03 (47.44)                                        
 
Event 103  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.69  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                  24.99      25.53 ZQ     
  2 Birkmire, Jenna M         14 TVSC-MR                25.39      26.06 ZQ     
  3 Doughty, Brigitte         13 HAA-MR                 25.58      26.10 ZQ     
  4 D'Angelo, Torrey E        14 TVSC-MR                26.66      26.66 ZQ     
  5 Halbohn, Colleen          14 LIND-MR                26.27      26.68 ZQ     
  6 Taddeo, Marisa S          14 North Shore-MR         26.94      26.95 JO     
  7 Vairo, Corinne D          14 TVSC-MR                26.79      26.97 JO     
  8 Carballeira, Kim A        14 TVSC-MR                27.01      27.11 SILV   
  9 Magliola, Kristen M       14 TVSC-MR                26.93      27.26 SILV   
 10 Purdy, Kristen L          13 TVSC-MR                28.21      27.43 SILV   
 11 Blom, Danielle            14 HAA-MR                 27.25      27.51 SILV   
 12 Coombs, Laurisa R         13 TVSC-MR                28.41      27.53 SILV   
 13 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    13 TVSC-MR                28.21      27.83 SILV   
 14 Conard, Kate E            14 TVSC-MR                28.18      28.19 SILV   
 15 Luqman, Kyle M            14 IA-MR                  28.05      28.26 SILV   
 16 Grega, Allison M          14 IA-MR                  28.17      28.43 SILV   
 17 Sigaty, Christine T       13 North Shore-MR         28.96      28.52 SILV   
 18 Mullaney, Megan G         13 North Shore-MR         27.99      28.58 SILV   
 19 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR                29.13      28.60 SILV   
 20 Schmid, kristen M         14 WISC-MR                28.26      28.63 SILV   
 21 Johns, Maggie S           13 LIAC-MR                28.00      28.64 SILV   
 22 Rivera, Celine D          14 TVSC-MR                27.50      28.66 SILV   
 23 Klett, Torrey K           14 North Shore-MR         29.33      28.88 SILV   
 24 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                  28.77      28.91 SILV   
 25 Gordon, Ashley A          14 LIND-MR                28.05      28.92 SILV   
 26 Hesse, Samantha M         13 TVSC-MR                29.54      29.05 SILV   
 27 Kelly, Ariana R           14 North Shore-MR         28.55      29.06 SILV   
 28 Boccio, Marissa C         13 Farmingdale-MR         31.76      29.22 SILV   
 29 Bruder, Kristi L          14 IA-MR                  28.20      29.41 SILV   
 30 Smith, Jaclyn M           14 North Shore-MR         29.43      29.42 SILV   
 31 Bader, Jordan D           13 LIAC-MR                29.25      29.54 SILV   
 32 Ortega, Andrea M          14 LIAC-MR                29.30      29.88 SILV   
 33 Vertullo, Christine A     13 IA-MR                  30.04      29.91 SILV   
 34 Vanwinkle, Tara J         13 North Shore-MR         30.62      29.99 SILV   
 35 Robinson, Erica D         13 TVSC-MR                30.90      30.37        
 36 Capustin, Kimberly B      14 TVSC-MR                29.63      30.44        
 37 Miszner, Allison A        14 LIAC-MR                30.48      30.55        
 38 Ebo, Nadine N             13 IA-MR                  31.83      30.65        
 39 Kruse, Mary E             14 TVSC-MR                31.58      30.73        
 40 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR                30.63      30.80        
 41 Williams, April M         14 IA-MR                  33.19      30.97        
 42 Holler, Jillian P         13 TVSC-MR                30.69      31.15        
 43 Dunmire, Arianna C        14 TVSC-MR                31.77      31.48        
 44 Quaranta, Chelsea         14 HAA-MR                 31.35      32.04        
 45 Melone, Victoria N        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.90      32.07        
 46 Garambone, Nina C         14 TVSC-MR                29.97      32.18        
 47 Sigismondi, Rachel C      13 IA-MR                  31.87      32.19        
 48 Martirano, Chloe          13 TVSC-MR                32.78      32.31        
 49 Romero, Alex              13 LIAC-MR                32.17      32.75        
 50 Quaranta, Taylor          13 HAA-MR                 32.72      32.89        
 51 Campa, Catherine V        14 LIAC-MR                32.98      33.01        
 52 Torre, Brittany M         14 LIAC-MR                32.61      33.29        
 53 Pierce, Megan E           14 IA-MR                  33.68      33.58        
 54 Pyros, Alexandra          14 Farmingdale-MR         36.93      33.72        
 55 LaSala, Brielle V         13 TVSC-MR                34.33      33.86        
 56 Crowley, Alexandra        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.93      34.04        
 57 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         14 North Shore-MR         34.09      34.13        
 58 Wiegand, Mikaela G        13 IA-UN-MR               35.27      35.23        
 59 Littell, Julianne L       14 Farmingdale-MR         38.21      35.57        
 
Event 104  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.79  ZQ
          25.69  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL                14 IA-MR                  23.41      23.21 ZQ     
  2 Brennan, Austin F         14 TVSC-MR                23.38      23.67 ZQ     
  3 Smit, Kevin P             14 TVSC-MR                25.18      25.08 JO     
  4 Dowling, Mark G           14 TVSC-MR                25.01      25.50 JO     
  5 Hausmann, Edward C        13 WISC-MR                25.86      25.61 JO     
  6 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     14 TVSC-MR                25.67      26.02 SILV   
  7 Trinidad, Dustin B        14 Liac-MR                26.25      26.50 SILV   
  8 Sinelnikov, Sasha L       14 North Shore-MR         28.73      26.59 SILV   
  9 Coleman, Matthew L        14 North Shore-MR         27.40      26.78 SILV   
 10 Tramantano, Matt T        14 Farmingdale-MR         28.72      26.80 SILV   
 11 Coleman, Zachary T        14 IA-MR                  27.18      26.90 SILV   
 12 Dowling, Jake A           13 TVSC-MR                25.71      27.02 SILV   
 12 Spierer, Josh A           13 IA-MR                  26.53      27.02 SILV   
 14 Walker, Elijah C          13 LIAC-MR                26.89      27.04 SILV   
 15 Clark, Matthew A          14 TVSC-MR                27.96      27.14 SILV   
 16 Zhu, Joseph               13 TVSC-MR                27.45      27.21 SILV   
 17 Sheridan, James F         13 LIAC-MR                27.10      27.49 SILV   
 18 Park, Jin Woo W           13 LIAC-MR                27.16      27.53 SILV   
 19 Robertson, Sean           14 TVSC-MR                28.34      27.61 SILV   
 20 Arana, Oscar Y            13 LIAC-MR                26.86      27.66 SILV   
 21 Selinger, Joseph S        13 TVSC-MR                26.03      27.77 SILV   
 22 Maldonado, Eric R         13 North Shore-MR         30.52      27.92 SILV   
 23 Brandt, Joe W             14 Farmingdale-MR         30.79      28.18 SILV   
 24 Jimenez, Marcin           14 WISC-MR                28.36      28.29 SILV   
 25 Konarski, Karol           13 LIND-MR                28.00      28.33        
 26 Wiegand, Dakota E         14 IA-MR                  28.53      28.40        
 27 Muller, Travis P          14 TVSC-MR                32.95      28.63        
 27 Drago, Adam N             13 IA-MR                  28.45      28.63        
 29 Yagoda, Nick              13 LIAC-MR                28.43      28.72        
 30 Aberle, William A         14 TVSC-MR                28.71      28.94        
 31 Mulderrig, Jack H         13 LIAC-MR                29.06      28.96        
 32 Smith, Connor K           14 TVSC-MR                28.97      28.99        
 33 Bandovic, Ivan            13 LIAC-MR                28.98      29.23        
 34 Zhang, Daniel L           13 TVSC-MR                29.96      29.25        
 35 Patrick, Horace J         13 LIAC-MR                29.89      29.32        
 36 krawczyk, James           13 WISC-MR                30.15      29.86        
 37 Lee, Chris J              14 Farmingdale-MR         33.50      29.98        
 38 Johnson, Kyle P           13 LIAC-MR                30.13      30.00        
 39 Sinelnikov, Misha D       13 North Shore-MR         31.20      30.63        
 39 Cohen, Drew               13 HAA-MR                 31.50      30.63        
 41 Weilert, Justin           13 WISC-MR                33.42      30.70        
 42 Ajemian, Chris E          13 LIAC-MR                34.24      30.99        
 43 Matthes, Collin           13 WISC-MR                30.69      31.22        
 44 Sciarrotto, Brendan       13 TVSC-MR                31.25      31.47        
 45 Padovano, Joe M           13 Farmingdale-MR         32.50      31.77        
 46 Weilert, John             13 WISC-MR                31.84      32.04        
 47 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       13 TVSC-MR                31.17      32.30        
 48 Broderick, Paul R         13 WISC-MR                37.22      33.87        
 49 Gombert, Michael E        13 TVSC-MR                36.21      35.20        
 
Event 105  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.39  ZQ
          26.79  JO
          28.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sprow, Alana M            16 TVSC-MR                25.01      26.11 ZQ     
  2 Kane, Kandra L            17 TVSC-MR                25.60      26.63 JO     
  3 Bergquist, Krista         17 WISC-MR                25.25      26.78 JO     
  4 Papish, Molly F           15 TVSC-MR                26.19      26.97 SILV   
  5 Ansman, Kate A            17 North Shore-MR         26.99      27.41 SILV   
  6 Dowd, Caitlin E           16 TVSC-MR                27.50      27.48 SILV   
  7 Purdy, Dana R             15 TVSC-MR                27.63      27.68 SILV   
  8 Sigaty, Samantha M        15 North Shore-MR         27.80      27.76 SILV   
  9 LI, Qing                  16 TVSC-MR                27.62      27.84 SILV   
 10 Cohen, Jacqui             15 HAA-MR                 27.49      27.85 SILV   
 11 Miller, Ashley D          15 North Shore-MR         27.72      28.32 SILV   
 12 Kelly, Rebecca C          16 IA-MR                  27.86      28.38 SILV   
 13 Citron, Ashley E          15 TVSC-MR                28.49      28.98        
 14 Smith, Ashley E           16 North Shore-MR         28.98      29.04        
 14 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        16 TVSC-MR                29.19      29.04        
 16 Winters, Ali              15 LIAC-MR                29.67      29.47        
 17 Schettino, Caitlin A      17 WISC-MR                29.56      29.49        
 18 Woskoff, Rebecca E        15 TVSC-MR                30.10      29.87        
 18 Perrone, Victoria A       15 North Shore-MR         30.32      29.87        
 20 Hutzler, Kayla M          16 TVSC-MR                28.77      29.90        
 21 Ashfaq, Nayab             15 IA-MR                  30.34      30.14        
 22 Leonardo, Cassandra G     15 LIAC-MR                28.88      30.19        
 23 Ouzounian, Christine A    15 TVSC-MR                   NT      31.92        
 24 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      15 TVSC-MR                29.07      31.94        
 25 Giovinco, Erin E          17 TVSC-MR                31.49      33.48        
 26 Mulcahy, Tara Q           16 HAA-MR                    NT      34.09        
 27 Scholz, Mirjam S          15 TVSC-MR                   NT      54.24        
 
Event 106  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.19  ZQ
          23.79  JO
          26.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Ryan J        16 TVSC-MR                22.76      23.19 ZQ     
  2 Boccio, Dominick H        16 Farmingdale-MR         23.89      23.49 JO     
  3 McCabe, James H           17 Farmingdale-MR         23.78      23.72 JO     
  4 Pall, Barrett A           17 North Shore-MR         23.50      24.45 SILV   
  5 Vanwinkle, John J         15 North Shore-MR         24.28      24.52 SILV   
  6 DaSilva, Jonathan R       15 TVSC-MR                25.13      24.59 SILV   
  7 Gao, Simon X              15 TVSC-MR                23.42      24.68 SILV   
  8 O'Reilly, Patrick J       16 North Shore-MR         24.64      25.06 SILV   
  9 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      15 TVSC-MR                24.78      25.21 SILV   
 10 Clifford, Joseph V        15 HAA-MR                 26.16      25.29 SILV   
 11 Yin, Perry T              17 North Shore-MR         25.89      25.43 SILV   
 12 Schwab, Taylor M          15 North Shore-MR         25.60      25.59 SILV   
 13 Outcault, Andrew J        16 HAA-MR                 24.97      25.63 SILV   
 14 TerBush, Ryan N           15 HAA-MR                 25.35      25.65 SILV   
 15 Outcault, Ryan            16 HAA-MR                 25.83      25.76 SILV   
 16 Stoute, Michael S         16 TVSC-MR                26.18      25.78 SILV   
 17 Salcedo, Hember           15 LIAC-MR                25.85      25.93 SILV   
 18 Reade, Joe D              15 Farmingdale-MR         25.65      26.00 SILV   
 19 Garambone, Douglas J      18 TVSC-MR                25.55      26.03 SILV   
 20 Ichikawa, Hajime          15 UNAT1-MR               25.63      26.07 SILV   
 21 LeClaire, Eric            16 HAA-MR                 26.26      26.20 SILV   
 22 Kinney, Brendan S         16 Farmingdale-MR         30.24      26.30 SILV   
 23 Yu, Wayne L               15 TVSC-MR                27.08      26.61        
 24 Murphy, Chris             17 IA-MR                  26.64      26.90        
 25 Konstantinidis, Alexandr  15 North Shore-MR         32.00      27.04        
 26 Eldor, Gal                16 TVSC-MR                27.27      27.19        
 27 Coombs, Robert G          15 HAA-MR                 29.82      27.43        
 28 Hirsch, Taylor            15 HAA-MR                 27.78      27.87        
 29 Toscano, Thomas J         15 HAA-MR                 28.07      28.33        
 30 Gorospe, Constantino M    15 IA-MR                  28.78      28.44        
 31 Scholz, Philip            17 TVSC-MR                28.12      28.90        
 32 Damiano, Ricky J          16 TVSC-MR                30.25      29.28        
 33 Ajemian, Andrew G         15 LIAC-MR                29.52      29.69        
 34 St Jean, Bryan            15 TVSC-MR                28.36      30.19        
 35 Kamal, Mobeen             15 TVSC-MR                31.40      30.27        
 
Event 107  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carballeira, Kim A        14 TVSC-MR              2:15.54    2:18.21 ZQ     
                  30.92     1:05.77 (34.85)     1:42.22 (36.45)     2:18.21 (35.99)
  2 Doughty, Brigitte         13 HAA-MR               2:20.52    2:22.03 ZQ     
                  31.14     1:06.37 (35.23)     1:43.68 (37.31)     2:22.03 (38.35)
  3 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR              2:28.54    2:25.78 ZQ     
                  32.46     1:09.03 (36.57)     1:47.36 (38.33)     2:25.78 (38.42)
  4 Purdy, Kristen L          13 TVSC-MR              2:45.00    2:26.72 JO     
                  32.78     1:11.19 (38.41)     1:50.59 (39.40)     2:26.72 (36.13)
  5 Magliola, Kristen M       14 TVSC-MR              2:35.00    2:32.73 SILV   
                  32.99     1:12.34 (39.35)     1:53.00 (40.66)     2:32.73 (39.73)
  6 D'Angelo, Torrey E        14 TVSC-MR              2:43.06    2:32.81 SILV   
                  32.15     1:11.19 (39.04)     1:52.05 (40.86)     2:32.81 (40.76)
  7 Vairo, Corinne D          14 TVSC-MR              3:15.00    2:32.86 SILV   
                  32.39     1:10.21 (37.82)     1:50.84 (40.63)     2:32.86 (42.02)
  8 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    13 TVSC-MR              2:39.00    2:36.64 SILV   
                  33.96     1:15.09 (41.13)     1:56.27 (41.18)     2:36.64 (40.37)
  9 Mullaney, Megan G         13 North Shore-MR       2:33.00    2:37.05 SILV   
                  34.29     1:14.22 (39.93)     1:55.17 (40.95)     2:37.05 (41.88)
 10 Coombs, Laurisa R         13 TVSC-MR              3:10.00    2:44.05        
                  34.78     1:16.04 (41.26)     1:59.83 (43.79)     2:44.05 (44.22)
 11 Schmid, kristen M         14 WISC-MR              2:57.95    2:49.77        
                  36.04     1:18.73 (42.69)     2:05.46 (46.73)     2:49.77 (44.31)
 12 Hesse, Samantha M         13 TVSC-MR              3:10.00    2:52.92        
                  38.54     1:21.93 (43.39)     2:07.74 (45.81)     2:52.92 (45.18)
 13 Capustin, Kimberly B      14 TVSC-MR              2:55.58    3:00.69        
                  38.20     1:22.35 (44.15)     2:11.77 (49.42)     3:00.69 (48.92)
 
Event 108  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:27.69  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL                14 IA-MR                2:08.76    2:02.64 ZQ     
                  27.77       59.21 (31.44)     1:31.80 (32.59)     2:02.64 (30.84)
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas J      14 TVSC-MR              1:54.29    2:02.70 ZQ     
                  27.30       58.69 (31.39)     1:30.59 (31.90)     2:02.70 (32.11)
  3 Brennan, Austin F         14 TVSC-MR              2:12.66    2:15.20 ZQ     
                  28.72     1:01.85 (33.13)     1:38.53 (36.68)     2:15.20 (36.67)
  4 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     14 TVSC-MR              2:24.50    2:17.82 ZQ     
                  30.05     1:06.67 (36.62)     1:42.89 (36.22)     2:17.82 (34.93)
  5 Coleman, Zachary T        14 IA-MR                2:25.19    2:19.12 ZQ     
                  30.56     1:06.20 (35.64)     1:42.85 (36.65)     2:19.12 (36.27)
  6 Selinger, Joseph S        13 TVSC-MR              2:09.97    2:20.27 ZQ     
                  30.37     1:06.12 (35.75)     1:43.55 (37.43)     2:20.27 (36.72)
  7 Dowling, Jake A           13 TVSC-MR              2:16.09    2:23.52 ZQ     
                  30.82     1:06.48 (35.66)     1:44.61 (38.13)     2:23.52 (38.91)
  8 Woodhead, Derek R         13 TVSC-MR              2:21.46    2:24.50 ZQ     
                  31.05     1:07.12 (36.07)     1:46.20 (39.08)     2:24.50 (38.30)
  9 Konarski, Karol           13 LIND-MR              2:55.00    2:31.44 SILV   
                  31.85     1:09.66 (37.81)     1:50.80 (41.14)     2:31.44 (40.64)
 10 Robertson, Sean           14 TVSC-MR              3:15.00    2:37.74 SILV   
                  34.17     1:12.59 (38.42)     1:53.25 (40.66)     2:37.74 (44.49)
 11 Zhang, Daniel L           13 TVSC-MR              3:15.00    2:37.97 SILV   
                  34.57     1:14.68 (40.11)     1:58.54 (43.86)     2:37.97 (39.43)
 12 Clark, Matthew A          14 TVSC-MR              2:55.00    2:41.95        
                  33.75     1:14.05 (40.30)     1:57.99 (43.94)     2:41.95 (43.96)
 13 Weilert, Justin           13 WISC-MR              3:15.00    2:52.77        
                  36.11     1:20.24 (44.13)     2:06.84 (46.60)     2:52.77 (45.93)
 14 Zhu, Joseph               13 TVSC-MR              2:59.00    2:55.08        
                  34.99     1:17.35 (42.36)     2:06.15 (48.80)     2:55.08 (48.93)
 15 Cohen, Drew               13 HAA-MR               3:45.25    3:04.12        
                  38.75     1:23.88 (45.13)     2:13.05 (49.17)     3:04.12 (51.07)
 
Event 109  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:20.49  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:39.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Esposito, Jennifer M      18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.19    2:12.95 ZQ     
                  28.96     1:01.41 (32.45)     1:36.15 (34.74)     2:12.95 (36.80)
  2 Papish, Molly F           15 TVSC-MR              2:24.95    2:24.89 JO     
                  32.02     1:08.04 (36.02)     1:46.19 (38.15)     2:24.89 (38.70)
  3 Citron, Ashley E          15 TVSC-MR              2:35.26    2:33.38 SILV   
                  33.88     1:12.00 (38.12)     1:51.87 (39.87)     2:33.38 (41.51)
  4 Purdy, Dana R             15 TVSC-MR              2:45.00    2:36.60 SILV   
                  32.99     1:12.82 (39.83)     1:54.68 (41.86)     2:36.60 (41.92)
  5 English, Meredith         15 WISC-MR              2:46.26    2:37.71 SILV   
                  32.90     1:12.22 (39.32)     1:55.27 (43.05)     2:37.71 (42.44)
  6 Cohen, Jacqui             15 HAA-MR               2:54.59    2:40.89        
                  33.88     1:14.49 (40.61)     1:58.66 (44.17)     2:40.89 (42.23)
  7 Leonardo, Cassandra G     15 LIAC-MR              2:59.80    2:41.04        
                  34.77     1:14.57 (39.80)     1:56.69 (42.12)     2:41.04 (44.35)
 
Event 110  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:17.69  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pall, Barrett A           17 North Shore-MR       2:05.08    2:02.65 ZQ     
                  26.87       57.19 (30.32)     1:28.90 (31.71)     2:02.65 (33.75)
  2 Outcault, Andrew J        16 HAA-MR               2:11.96    2:10.87 ZQ     
                  28.48     1:01.36 (32.88)     1:35.23 (33.87)     2:10.87 (35.64)
  3 DaSilva, Jonathan R       15 TVSC-MR              2:18.71    2:16.70 ZQ     
                  29.32     1:03.40 (34.08)     1:39.09 (35.69)     2:16.70 (37.61)
  4 Gao, Simon X              15 TVSC-MR              2:09.76    2:18.41 JO     
                  30.03     1:04.10 (34.07)     1:40.97 (36.87)     2:18.41 (37.44)
  5 Schwab, Taylor M          15 North Shore-MR       2:22.47    2:26.31 SILV   
                  30.29     1:06.51 (36.22)     1:45.77 (39.26)     2:26.31 (40.54)
  6 Scholz, Philip            17 TVSC-MR              2:28.45    2:29.22 SILV   
                  31.95     1:09.80 (37.85)     1:49.30 (39.50)     2:29.22 (39.92)
 
Event 111  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:45.71    1:49.33        
     1) Weaver, Joan M 14               2) Pitrelli, Christina E 14       
     3) Grega, Allison M 14             4) Luqman, Kyle M 14              
                  25.63       54.38 (28.75)     1:21.86 (27.48)     1:49.33 (27.47)
  2 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:52.20    1:49.79        
     1) Taddeo, Marisa S 14             2) Mullaney, Megan G 13           
     3) Klett, Torrey K 14              4) Kelly, Ariana R 14             
                  26.93       54.39 (27.46)     1:22.32 (27.93)     1:49.79 (27.47)
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                            2:00.00    1:59.37        
     1) Bruder, Kristi L 14             2) Vertullo, Christine A 13       
     3) Williams, April M 14            4) Ebo, Nadine N 13               
                  29.27       59.16 (29.89)     1:30.12 (30.96)     1:59.37 (29.25)
  4 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                      1:59.69    2:00.93        
     1) Smith, Jaclyn M 14              2) Kaplan, Lyndsey P 14           
     3) Sigaty, Christine T 13          4) Vanwinkle, Tara J 13           
                  28.87       58.22 (29.35)     1:27.69 (29.47)     2:00.93 (33.24)
 
Event 112  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:42.00    1:43.97        
     1) Catano, AL 14                   2) Spierer, Josh A 13             
     3) Coleman, Zachary T 14           4) Wiegand, Dakota E 14           
                  23.91       49.95 (26.04)     1:16.23 (26.28)     1:43.97 (27.74)
  2 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:56.31    1:52.08        
     1) Coleman, Matthew L 14           2) Sinelnikov, Sasha L 14         
     3) Sinelnikov, Misha D 13          4) Maldonado, Eric R 13           
                  26.71       52.51 (25.80)     1:22.09 (29.58)     1:52.08 (29.99)
 -- Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:52.19         DQ        
     1) Brandt, Joe W 14                2) Padovano, Joe M 13             
     3) Lee, Chris J 14                 4) Tramantano, Matt T 14          
                  28.88     1:02.85 (33.97)     1:31.84 (28.99)          DQ (28.59)
 
Event 113  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:48.92    1:50.04        
     1) Ansman, Kate A 17               2) Sigaty, Samantha M 15          
     3) Smith, Ashley E 16              4) Miller, Ashley D 15            
                  29.12       56.85 (27.73)     1:23.55 (26.70)     1:50.04 (26.49)
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:47.00    1:50.96        
     1) Domenchello, Missy 15           2) Gorospe, Stephanie 16          
     3) Kelly, Rebecca C 16             4) Kiernan, Amanda C 15           
                  28.51       56.66 (28.15)     1:23.44 (26.78)     1:50.96 (27.52)
 
Event 114  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:38.74    1:37.80        
     1) Vanwinkle, John J 15            2) O'Reilly, Patrick J 16         
     3) Pall, Barrett A 17              4) Schwab, Taylor M 15            
                  24.42       48.79 (24.37)     1:14.07 (25.28)     1:37.80 (23.73)
  2 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:43.44    1:38.23        
     1) McCabe, James H 17              2) Reade, Joe D 15                
     3) Kinney, Brendan S 16            4) Boccio, Dominick H 16          
                  23.74       49.55 (25.81)     1:15.76 (26.21)     1:38.23 (22.47)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.