2006 MR Metro Silvers North - 2/10/2006 to 2/12/2006              
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:30.99  ZQ
        6:44.99  JO
        6:45.00  SMAX
        7:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lee, Lauren               10 Trs-MR               6:51.31    6:46.97 SILV   
                  35.17     1:16.28 (41.11)     1:57.57 (41.29)     2:39.17 (41.60)
        3:21.91 (42.74)     4:02.72 (40.81)     4:44.92 (42.20)     5:26.66 (41.74)
        6:08.12 (41.46)     6:46.97 (38.85)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McKallen, Theresa         10 NY Sharks-MR         6:45.66    6:23.85 ZQ     
                  35.03     1:12.93 (37.90)     1:52.01 (39.08)     2:31.94 (39.93)
        3:10.58 (38.64)     3:50.56 (39.98)     4:29.69 (39.13)     5:09.37 (39.68)
        5:47.95 (38.58)     6:23.85 (35.90)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Genna M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:07.67    6:40.22 JO     
                  35.26     1:13.30 (38.04)     1:52.62 (39.32)     2:32.28 (39.66)
        3:13.21 (40.93)     3:54.88 (41.67)     4:37.11 (42.23)     5:19.42 (42.31)
        6:01.10 (41.68)     6:40.22 (39.12)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:30.99  ZQ
        6:44.99  JO
        6:45.00  SMAX
        7:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Sean P             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:46.26    6:20.99 ZQ     
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.09  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:15.50  SMAX
        2:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Collazo, Charlotte        12 Cond-MR              2:26.46    2:19.19 SILV   
  2 Rubzin, Emily             12 Cond-MR              2:21.16    2:23.07 SILV   
                  31.91     1:07.93 (36.02)     1:45.46 (37.53)     2:23.07 (37.61)
  3 Kunow, Ashley M           12 SSL-MR               2:21.66    2:23.99 SILV   
                  32.50     1:09.14 (36.64)     1:46.93 (37.79)     2:23.99 (37.06)
  3 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.01    2:23.99 SILV   
  5 Boyko, Emily F            11 MSC-MR               2:25.59    2:25.51 SILV   
  6 Farrell, Laura J          12 MSC-MR               2:28.97    2:25.77 SILV   
  7 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.35    2:26.06 SILV   
                  32.17     1:09.33 (37.16)     1:47.96 (38.63)     2:26.06 (38.10)
  8 Krause, Samantha          12 VAC-MR               2:27.70    2:26.94 SILV   
  9 Santiago, Amber E         11 VAC-MR               2:27.58    2:28.06 SILV   
 10 Chapman, Erica            12 Trs-MR               2:30.66    2:28.89 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Levine, Kelly T           12 MSC-MR               2:18.32    2:13.00 JO     
                  30.65     1:04.15 (33.50)     1:38.94 (34.79)     2:13.00 (34.06)
  2 Indyk, Allison M          12 MSC-MR               2:17.48    2:13.14 JO     
                  31.17     1:04.79 (33.62)     1:38.90 (34.11)     2:13.14 (34.24)
  3 Aiello, Jennifer M        12 MSC-MR               2:15.67    2:13.91 JO     
                  30.88     1:04.46 (33.58)     1:38.93 (34.47)     2:13.91 (34.98)
  4 Trager, Lena E            11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.53    2:15.20 JO     
                  30.78     1:05.27 (34.49)     1:40.52 (35.25)     2:15.20 (34.68)
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:13.99  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:15.50  SMAX
        2:32.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Schaub, Bryan T           12 Cond-MR              2:26.00    2:16.87 SILV   
                  32.81     1:08.84 (36.03)     1:43.43 (34.59)     2:16.87 (33.44)
  2 Alderson, Ryan P          11 MSC-MR               2:23.61    2:19.96 SILV   
                  31.96     1:07.62 (35.66)     1:44.34 (36.72)     2:19.96 (35.62)
  3 St Vincent, Tommy         11 SMC-MR               2:29.52    2:21.37 SILV   
                  31.40     1:07.93 (36.53)     1:44.99 (37.06)     2:21.37 (36.38)
  4 Benedict, Grant E         12 Big Blue-MR          2:23.87    2:21.56 SILV   
                  32.66     1:08.26 (35.60)     1:45.84 (37.58)     2:21.56 (35.72)
  5 Bleier, Jackson A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.72    2:26.15 SILV   
                  31.49     1:08.10 (36.61)     1:46.89 (38.79)     2:26.15 (39.26)
  6 Tesser, Josh D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.51    2:26.16 SILV   
                  32.45     1:09.44 (36.99)     1:48.80 (39.36)     2:26.16 (37.36)
  7 Conway, John P            12 SSL-MR               2:29.36    2:27.16 SILV   
                  32.25     1:09.98 (37.73)     1:49.21 (39.23)     2:27.16 (37.95)
  8 Buckland, Gavin J         11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.52    2:28.07 SILV   
                  33.64     1:11.91 (38.27)     1:51.54 (39.63)     2:28.07 (36.53)
  9 Deoliveira, Michael M     12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.35    2:28.37 SILV   
                  33.25     1:11.46 (38.21)     1:50.60 (39.14)     2:28.37 (37.77)
 10 Vallar, Jack              11 SMC-MR               2:30.63    2:29.89 SILV   
                  34.05     1:11.88 (37.83)     1:51.00 (39.12)     2:29.89 (38.89)
 11 MacElveen, Daniel         12 Scd-Mr-MR            2:32.58    2:31.55 SILV   
                  33.42     1:12.11 (38.69)     1:52.82 (40.71)     2:31.55 (38.73)
 12 Thompson, Philip M        12 GAEL-MR              2:30.33    2:32.33 SILV   
                  33.77     1:12.41 (38.64)     1:52.68 (40.27)     2:32.33 (39.65)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Duda, Peter               12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.13    2:06.67 ZQ     
                  29.09     1:01.41 (32.32)     1:34.56 (33.15)     2:06.67 (32.11)
  2 Delgrosso, George         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.19    2:11.73 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:04.77 (33.86)     1:38.41 (33.64)     2:11.73 (33.32)
  3 Ehret, Jack M             11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.88    2:13.03 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:04.94 (34.09)     1:39.43 (34.49)     2:13.03 (33.60)
  4 Singer, Nathan Q          11 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.58    2:14.89 JO     
                  31.10     1:05.89 (34.79)     1:41.16 (35.27)     2:14.89 (33.73)
  5 Gebauer, Benjamin A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.65    2:15.05 JO     
                  30.46     1:05.18 (34.72)     1:40.79 (35.61)     2:15.05 (34.26)
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:03.99  ZQ
        5:07.99  JO
        5:08.00  SMAX
        5:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Turner, Jennifer J        14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:15.28    5:22.37 SILV   
                  32.21     1:12.22 (40.01)     1:52.89 (40.67)     2:33.26 (40.37)
        3:16.07 (42.81)     4:01.44 (45.37)     4:41.95 (40.51)     5:22.37 (40.42)
  2 Reilly, Nadie D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:32.09    5:22.63 SILV   
                  33.16     1:13.17 (40.01)     1:53.59 (40.42)     2:34.25 (40.66)
        3:20.90 (46.65)     4:08.05 (47.15)     4:47.07 (39.02)     5:22.63 (35.56)
  3 Brooks, Meghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:34.41    5:22.91 SILV   
                  32.85     1:13.29 (40.44)     1:54.39 (41.10)     2:35.01 (40.62)
        3:23.78 (48.77)     4:12.91 (49.13)     4:49.12 (36.21)     5:22.91 (33.79)
  4 Fradkin, Becky H          14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:31.82    5:26.18 SILV   
                  35.72     1:18.76 (43.04)     1:58.70 (39.94)     2:38.54 (39.84)
        3:23.63 (45.09)     4:09.92 (46.29)     4:48.76 (38.84)     5:26.18 (37.42)
  5 Damico, Nicole            14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:38.29    5:36.05 SILV   
                  35.35     1:18.49 (43.14)     2:00.03 (41.54)     2:41.68 (41.65)
        3:30.31 (48.63)     4:19.64 (49.33)     4:57.91 (38.27)     5:36.05 (38.14)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Klein, Morganne           13 VAC-MR               5:08.14    5:00.93 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:08.79 (37.02)     1:49.93 (41.14)     2:30.39 (40.46)
        3:11.31 (40.92)     3:52.76 (41.45)     4:27.89 (35.13)     5:00.93 (33.04)
  2 Holmes, Sabine B          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:14.98    5:04.80 JO     
                  33.29     1:10.71 (37.42)     1:51.15 (40.44)     2:30.46 (39.31)
        3:11.72 (41.26)     3:54.36 (42.64)     4:31.12 (36.76)     5:04.80 (33.68)
  3 Munz, Brenna A            13 MSC-MR               5:17.03    5:05.21 JO     
                  32.64     1:11.52 (38.88)     1:50.56 (39.04)     2:27.92 (37.36)
        3:13.18 (45.26)     3:59.37 (46.19)     4:32.97 (33.60)     5:05.21 (32.24)
 -- Armstrong, Alyssa         14 NY Sharks-MR         5:30.27         DQ        
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:56.99  ZQ
        5:00.99  JO
        5:01.00  SMAX
        5:22.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Disalvo, Brian Z          13 MSC-MR               5:20.08    5:05.92 SILV   
                  32.93     1:10.51 (37.58)     1:49.66 (39.15)     2:28.57 (38.91)
        3:13.35 (44.78)     3:56.96 (43.61)     4:32.89 (35.93)     5:05.92 (33.03)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Marchionni, Frank J       14 Cond-MR              5:15.58         DQ        
 
Event 7  Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:01.39  ZQ
        5:04.99  JO
        5:05.00  SMAX
        5:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     18 Aqua Gems-MR         5:05.11    5:06.27 SILV   
                  30.66     1:06.42 (35.76)     1:46.38 (39.96)     2:26.94 (40.56)
        3:11.53 (44.59)     3:57.07 (45.54)     4:31.68 (34.61)     5:06.27 (34.59)
  2 Rudel, Susannah E         15 SMC-MR               5:16.09    5:09.16 SILV   
                  31.87     1:09.50 (37.63)     1:49.73 (40.23)     2:28.82 (39.09)
        3:14.53 (45.71)     4:01.09 (46.56)     4:35.57 (34.48)     5:09.16 (33.59)
  3 Grunewald, Cailin E       15 VAC-MR               5:22.83    5:10.84 SILV   
                  33.36     1:14.76 (41.40)     1:53.08 (38.32)     2:31.32 (38.24)
        3:16.61 (45.29)     4:03.07 (46.46)     4:37.76 (34.69)     5:10.84 (33.08)
  4 Brenner, Jillian V        16 Trs-MR               5:13.28    5:11.89 SILV   
                  32.87     1:13.88 (41.01)     1:55.10 (41.22)     2:35.03 (39.93)
        3:18.11 (43.08)     4:01.60 (43.49)     4:37.38 (35.78)     5:11.89 (34.51)
  5 Miller, Elizabeth R       15 MSC-MR               5:06.96    5:12.48 SILV   
                  33.49     1:12.05 (38.56)     1:54.46 (42.41)     2:34.77 (40.31)
        3:18.01 (43.24)     4:02.12 (44.11)     4:37.87 (35.75)     5:12.48 (34.61)
  6 Forbes, Emma C            15 West Point-MR        5:21.52    5:17.37 SILV   
                  33.26     1:12.46 (39.20)     1:52.32 (39.86)     2:31.71 (39.39)
        3:18.66 (46.95)     4:07.04 (48.38)     4:43.28 (36.24)     5:17.37 (34.09)
  7 Hill, Kelly E             17 Pace-MR              5:25.22    5:18.73 SILV   
  8 Hirsch, Rachel            16 Trs-MR               5:29.82    5:26.06 SILV   
                  32.08     1:10.09 (38.01)     1:52.34 (42.25)     2:33.84 (41.50)
        3:23.18 (49.34)     4:12.85 (49.67)     4:51.52 (38.67)     5:26.06 (34.54)
  9 Servello, Meghan L        17 NY Sharks-MR         5:33.07    5:27.30 SILV   
                  37.18     1:22.41 (45.23)     2:04.72 (42.31)     2:45.20 (40.48)
        3:31.01 (45.81)     4:16.85 (45.84)     4:53.26 (36.41)     5:27.30 (34.04)
 10 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       15 SSL-MR               5:31.08    5:27.96 SILV   
                  32.86     1:14.57 (41.71)     1:55.48 (40.91)     2:36.28 (40.80)
        3:27.75 (51.47)     4:18.09 (50.34)     4:53.90 (35.81)     5:27.96 (34.06)
 11 Kenny, Emily K            15 West Point-MR        5:33.03    5:31.01 SILV   
                  33.93     1:13.29 (39.36)     1:58.08 (44.79)     2:40.77 (42.69)
        3:29.95 (49.18)     4:20.18 (50.23)     4:56.55 (36.37)     5:31.01 (34.46)
 12 Cloer, Amanda             15 NY Sharks-MR         5:30.26    5:31.42 SILV   
                  32.84     1:12.05 (39.21)     1:57.17 (45.12)     2:41.28 (44.11)
        3:30.15 (48.87)     4:18.56 (48.41)     4:55.80 (37.24)     5:31.42 (35.62)
 13 Lange, Kristen            15 NY Sharks-MR         5:24.56    5:33.73 SILV   
                  33.98     1:15.98 (42.00)     1:59.71 (43.73)     2:41.10 (41.39)
        3:28.44 (47.34)     4:16.13 (47.69)     4:56.39 (40.26)     5:33.73 (37.34)
 
Event 8  Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:42.79  ZQ
        4:45.99  JO
        4:46.00  SMAX
        4:58.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skeats, Brian A           17 Ndac-MR              4:50.22    4:46.76 SILV   
                  28.61     1:03.93 (35.32)     1:41.25 (37.32)     2:18.62 (37.37)
        2:58.53 (39.91)     3:40.65 (42.12)     4:14.56 (33.91)     4:46.76 (32.20)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zaino, Joe A              16 Silver Streaks-MR    4:58.64    5:08.74        
                  29.39     1:06.32 (36.93)     1:45.93 (39.61)     2:25.48 (39.55)
        3:10.87 (45.39)     3:57.89 (47.02)     4:33.74 (35.85)     5:08.74 (35.00)
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  JO
        5:28.00  SMAX
        5:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 York, Amanda S            12 Sharks-MR            5:41.18    5:29.41 SILV   
                  34.87     1:16.65 (41.78)     1:58.75 (42.10)     2:40.94 (42.19)
        3:28.53 (47.59)     4:18.15 (49.62)     4:54.57 (36.42)     5:29.41 (34.84)
  2 Rappaport, Roxy S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:52.88    5:29.74 SILV   
                  35.69     1:19.63 (43.94)     2:02.74 (43.11)     2:44.97 (42.23)
        3:29.90 (44.93)     4:15.74 (45.84)     4:53.96 (38.22)     5:29.74 (35.78)
  3 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:46.98    5:51.50 SILV   
                  39.06     1:26.01 (46.95)     2:09.42 (43.41)     2:52.67 (43.25)
        3:41.92 (49.25)     4:31.99 (50.07)     5:12.38 (40.39)     5:51.50 (39.12)
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  JO
        5:28.00  SMAX
        5:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Greg J             11 MWSC-MR              5:52.90    5:34.79 SILV   
                  34.42     1:15.63 (41.21)     2:00.56 (44.93)     2:44.71 (44.15)
        3:33.47 (48.76)     4:22.46 (48.99)     4:59.24 (36.78)     5:34.79 (35.55)
  2 Clarke, Taegan M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:48.82    5:37.09 SILV   
                  34.86     1:18.84 (43.98)     2:00.85 (42.01)     2:41.53 (40.68)
        3:33.05 (51.52)     4:25.16 (52.11)     5:02.43 (37.27)     5:37.09 (34.66)
  3 Krosser, Jared M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:54.14    5:42.92 SILV   
                  37.08     1:22.19 (45.11)     2:03.84 (41.65)     2:44.86 (41.02)
        3:35.57 (50.71)     4:26.53 (50.96)     5:05.78 (39.25)     5:42.92 (37.14)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wong, Stanley             12 NY Sharks-MR         5:37.11    5:01.39 JO     
                  31.07     1:08.95 (37.88)     1:47.07 (38.12)     2:24.81 (37.74)
        3:07.56 (42.75)     3:51.29 (43.73)     4:27.44 (36.15)     5:01.39 (33.95)
  2 Bleier, Jackson A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:55.45    6:21.68        
                  42.43     1:32.62 (50.19)     2:17.47 (44.85)     3:03.07 (45.60)
        4:01.57 (58.50)     4:59.08 (57.51)     5:40.64 (41.56)     6:21.68 (41.04)
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:30.39  ZQ
        5:35.99  JO
        5:36.00  SMAX
        6:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Ryan, Brienne             14 WSSC-MR              5:35.28    5:26.19 ZQ     
                  28.67     1:01.25 (32.58)     1:34.77 (33.52)     2:08.57 (33.80)
        2:42.68 (34.11)     3:15.66 (32.98)     3:49.36 (33.70)     4:23.20 (33.84)
        4:55.04 (31.84)     5:26.19 (31.15)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Klein, Morganne           13 VAC-MR               5:49.94    5:37.00 SILV   
                  29.67     1:02.53 (32.86)     1:36.87 (34.34)     2:11.50 (34.63)
        2:46.70 (35.20)     3:21.52 (34.82)     3:56.25 (34.73)     4:30.84 (34.59)
        5:05.13 (34.29)     5:37.00 (31.87)                                        
  2 Munz, Brenna A            13 MSC-MR               5:37.43    5:38.26 SILV   
                  29.57     1:02.03 (32.46)     1:35.66 (33.63)     2:09.92 (34.26)
        2:44.66 (34.74)     3:19.41 (34.75)     3:54.30 (34.89)     4:29.29 (34.99)
        5:04.32 (35.03)     5:38.26 (33.94)                                        
  3 Cooper, Sammie C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:05.52    5:40.12 SILV   
                  31.43     1:06.08 (34.65)     1:41.55 (35.47)     2:16.94 (35.39)
        2:52.23 (35.29)     3:26.90 (34.67)     4:01.30 (34.40)     4:35.76 (34.46)
        5:09.18 (33.42)     5:40.12 (30.94)                                        
  4 Armstrong, Alyssa         14 NY Sharks-MR         5:42.91    5:43.57 SILV   
                  30.01     1:03.03 (33.02)     1:37.27 (34.24)     2:12.14 (34.87)
        2:47.36 (35.22)     3:22.73 (35.37)     3:58.46 (35.73)     4:34.03 (35.57)
        5:08.98 (34.95)     5:43.57 (34.59)                                        
  5 Flower, Lauren E          13 Pace-MR              5:44.86    5:44.97 SILV   
                  30.61     1:04.72 (34.11)     1:39.75 (35.03)     2:15.79 (36.04)
        2:51.46 (35.67)     3:27.41 (35.95)     4:03.50 (36.09)     4:38.69 (35.19)
        5:12.85 (34.16)     5:44.97 (32.12)                                        
  6 Unger, Katie              14 NY Sharks-MR         5:48.92    5:47.70 SILV   
                  31.28     1:05.24 (33.96)     1:40.36 (35.12)     2:15.66 (35.30)
        2:51.51 (35.85)     3:27.40 (35.89)     4:03.01 (35.61)     4:38.63 (35.62)
        5:13.61 (34.98)     5:47.70 (34.09)                                        
  7 Schaefer, Kathryn R       13 GAEL-MR              5:56.41    5:51.10 SILV   
                  31.13     1:06.58 (35.45)     1:42.83 (36.25)     2:18.50 (35.67)
        2:54.26 (35.76)     3:29.22 (34.96)     4:04.72 (35.50)     4:40.80 (36.08)
        5:17.05 (36.25)     5:51.10 (34.05)                                        
  8 Freeman, Nicole Z         13 GAEL-MR              5:53.77    5:51.96 SILV   
                  31.26     1:05.30 (34.04)     1:40.63 (35.33)     2:16.35 (35.72)
        2:52.28 (35.93)     3:28.36 (36.08)     4:04.56 (36.20)     4:41.15 (36.59)
        5:17.14 (35.99)     5:51.96 (34.82)                                        
  9 Holmes, Sabine B          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:54.32    5:53.00 SILV   
 10 Ferlo, Emily E            13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:56.20    6:03.19 SILV   
                  32.86     1:08.85 (35.99)     1:45.51 (36.66)     2:22.41 (36.90)
        2:59.48 (37.07)     3:36.38 (36.90)     4:13.86 (37.48)     4:50.58 (36.72)
        5:27.16 (36.58)     6:03.19 (36.03)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:27.49  ZQ
        5:32.09  JO
        5:32.10  SMAX
        6:05.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Ryan T             13 NY Sharks-MR         5:33.85    5:40.34 SILV   
                  29.51     1:02.14 (32.63)     1:36.62 (34.48)     2:12.16 (35.54)
        2:46.63 (34.47)     3:22.31 (35.68)     3:57.34 (35.03)     4:31.99 (34.65)
        5:06.65 (34.66)     5:40.34 (33.69)                                        
  2 Cicalese, Ed L            14 SSL-MR               6:00.46    5:46.45 SILV   
                  31.07     1:05.53 (34.46)     1:41.04 (35.51)     2:16.65 (35.61)
        2:51.52 (34.87)     3:26.49 (34.97)     4:02.01 (35.52)     4:37.61 (35.60)
        5:12.37 (34.76)     5:46.45 (34.08)                                        
  3 Donis, Harry J            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:49.13    5:47.08 SILV   
                  29.45     1:02.33 (32.88)     1:36.52 (34.19)     2:11.65 (35.13)
        2:47.33 (35.68)     3:23.10 (35.77)     3:59.16 (36.06)     4:35.41 (36.25)
        5:11.57 (36.16)     5:47.08 (35.51)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hadley, Matthew J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:34.84    5:19.15 ZQ     
                  28.54     1:00.06 (31.52)     1:32.69 (32.63)     2:04.99 (32.30)
        2:37.98 (32.99)     3:11.23 (33.25)     3:44.02 (32.79)     4:16.15 (32.13)
        4:48.36 (32.21)     5:19.15 (30.79)                                        
  2 Itzkowitz, Ben M          13 GAEL-MR              5:48.47    5:28.64 JO     
                  28.98     1:01.38 (32.40)     1:34.84 (33.46)     2:08.28 (33.44)
        2:41.73 (33.45)     3:15.84 (34.11)     3:49.54 (33.70)     4:23.74 (34.20)
        4:56.50 (32.76)     5:28.64 (32.14)                                        
  3 Marchionni, Frank J       14 Cond-MR              5:48.87    5:32.04 JO     
                  27.93     1:00.22 (32.29)     1:33.86 (33.64)     2:07.77 (33.91)
        2:41.65 (33.88)     3:16.13 (34.48)     3:50.12 (33.99)     4:24.99 (34.87)
        4:58.96 (33.97)     5:32.04 (33.08)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:29.99  ZQ
        5:31.99  JO
        5:32.00  SMAX
        5:54.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Latino, Bridget L         16 MSC-MR               5:37.90    5:37.20 SILV   
                  29.41     1:01.74 (32.33)     1:35.21 (33.47)     2:08.99 (33.78)
        2:42.94 (33.95)     3:17.32 (34.38)     3:52.09 (34.77)     4:27.27 (35.18)
        5:02.78 (35.51)     5:37.20 (34.42)                                        
  2 Perelman, Hayley E        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:40.28    5:40.56 SILV   
                  29.85     1:02.00 (32.15)     1:35.13 (33.13)     2:09.12 (33.99)
        2:42.99 (33.87)     3:18.17 (35.18)     3:53.19 (35.02)     4:28.82 (35.63)
        5:05.00 (36.18)     5:40.56 (35.56)                                        
  3 Carew, Kaitlyn            15 NY Sharks-MR         5:48.64    5:44.02 SILV   
                  30.68     1:04.93 (34.25)     1:39.56 (34.63)     2:14.48 (34.92)
        2:48.53 (34.05)     3:23.36 (34.83)     3:58.66 (35.30)     4:34.09 (35.43)
        5:09.46 (35.37)     5:44.02 (34.56)                                        
  4 Grunewald, Cailin E       15 VAC-MR               5:50.48    5:45.51 SILV   
                  29.73     1:03.43 (33.70)     1:39.63 (36.20)     2:16.04 (36.41)
        2:50.99 (34.95)     3:25.87 (34.88)     4:01.12 (35.25)     4:36.78 (35.66)
        5:11.89 (35.11)     5:45.51 (33.62)                                        
  5 Brenner, Jillian V        16 Trs-MR               5:52.77    5:50.88 SILV   
                  31.10     1:05.75 (34.65)     1:41.59 (35.84)     2:18.04 (36.45)
        2:53.86 (35.82)     3:28.97 (35.11)     4:04.46 (35.49)     4:40.11 (35.65)
        5:15.55 (35.44)     5:50.88 (35.33)                                        
  6 Miller, Elizabeth R       15 MSC-MR               5:35.42    5:50.92 SILV   
                  30.95     1:05.02 (34.07)     1:40.50 (35.48)     2:16.42 (35.92)
        2:52.46 (36.04)     3:28.57 (36.11)     4:04.15 (35.58)     4:39.96 (35.81)
        5:15.76 (35.80)     5:50.92 (35.16)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Arnott, Sarah A           15 NY Sharks-MR         5:36.77    5:26.79 ZQ     
                  29.34     1:01.22 (31.88)     1:34.44 (33.22)     2:07.97 (33.53)
        2:41.16 (33.19)     3:14.70 (33.54)     3:48.42 (33.72)     4:22.38 (33.96)
        4:55.35 (32.97)     5:26.79 (31.44)                                        
  2 Powers, Tara K            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:34.69    5:28.74 ZQ     
                  30.16     1:02.50 (32.34)     1:35.31 (32.81)     2:08.60 (33.29)
        2:41.84 (33.24)     3:15.04 (33.20)     3:48.32 (33.28)     4:21.60 (33.28)
        4:55.45 (33.85)     5:28.74 (33.29)                                        
  3 Oliveira, Kaitlyn         17 Pace-MR              5:50.30    5:58.88        
                  30.82     1:04.85 (34.03)     1:40.46 (35.61)     2:16.21 (35.75)
        2:52.88 (36.67)     3:29.55 (36.67)     4:06.50 (36.95)     4:44.29 (37.79)
        5:21.79 (37.50)     5:58.88 (37.09)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:29.99  ZQ
        2:36.99  JO
        2:37.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Groccia, Adrienne D       12 GAEL-MR              3:01.18    2:27.21 ZQ     
SILV - Division  
  1 Woodward, Katie M         12 Barracudas-MR        2:43.13    2:37.72 SILV   
  2 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.46    2:38.88 SILV   
  3 Baudinet, Anne T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.71    2:39.53 SILV   
  4 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.10    2:39.81 SILV   
  5 Kunow, Ashley M           12 SSL-MR               2:47.05    2:41.09 SILV   
  6 Rubzin, Emily             12 Cond-MR              2:50.08    2:42.19 SILV   
  7 Wong, Kristi              11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:53.14    2:46.14 SILV   
  8 Rappaport, Roxy S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.20    2:46.57 SILV   
  9 Schneider, Rebecca S      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.80    2:48.26 SILV   
 10 Wilt, Chase H             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.46    2:49.42 SILV   
 11 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.12    2:50.68 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bacigal, Corrine          11 WSSC-MR              2:39.97    2:32.01 JO     
  2 Balter, Lizzy A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.29    2:34.11 JO     
  3 Seagren, Erika L          12 MSC-MR               2:42.55    2:36.01 JO     
  4 Miller, Nikki F           12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.96    2:36.51 JO     
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:40.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Thompson, Philip M        12 GAEL-MR              2:47.14    2:42.91 SILV   
  2 Simon, Henry L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.82    2:44.81 SILV   
  3 Deoliveira, Michael M     12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.99    2:45.65 SILV   
  4 Rosenbloom, Jake A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.07    2:50.43 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Krosser, Jared M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.68    2:32.70 JO     
  2 Warnon, Raphael A         11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.85    2:35.15 JO     
  3 Tesser, Josh D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.85    2:38.37 JO     
  4 Stern, Ryan S             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.83    2:38.44 JO     
  5 McLaughlin, James J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.08    2:38.94 JO     
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:20.50  SMAX
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Carlino, Emelia A         12 MSC-MR               1:23.93    1:20.97 SILV   
  2 Larkin, Colleen           12 VAC-MR               1:25.28    1:22.66 SILV   
  3 Carney, Kyla              12 MWSC-MR              1:25.55    1:22.85 SILV   
  4 Boyko, Emily F            11 MSC-MR               1:25.12    1:22.93 SILV   
  5 Hirsch, Jenna             12 Trs-MR               1:24.79    1:23.35 SILV   
  6 Hoffman, Michelle E       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.22    1:23.47 SILV   
  7 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        11 Ndac-MR              1:22.75    1:23.85 SILV   
  8 Pucci, Dara               11 Devil Fish-MR        1:28.35    1:24.84 SILV   
  9 Santiago, Amber E         11 VAC-MR               1:25.93    1:25.30 SILV   
 10 Gorgen, Natia             12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:25.68    1:25.54 SILV   
 11 Graves, Meg S             12 Pace-MR              1:29.68    1:25.57 SILV   
 12 Levine, Kelly T           12 MSC-MR               1:28.41    1:26.18 SILV   
 13 Raccioppi, Paige          11 Trs-MR               1:26.60    1:26.21 SILV   
 14 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.89    1:26.38 SILV   
 15 Abramson, Ashley          12 MWSC-MR              1:28.79    1:26.56 SILV   
 16 Wong, Kristi              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.51    1:26.74 SILV   
 17 Balter, Lizzy A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.51    1:26.79 SILV   
 18 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.00    1:26.82 SILV   
 19 Ferguson, Mara H          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.52    1:27.00 SILV   
 20 Huerta, Imani             12 VAC-MR               1:25.93    1:27.04 SILV   
 21 Kravet, Sophie E          12 GAEL-MR              1:26.47    1:27.33 SILV   
 22 Woodward, Katie M         12 Barracudas-MR        1:26.99    1:27.62 SILV   
 23 Kunow, Ashley M           12 SSL-MR               1:27.51    1:27.70 SILV   
 24 Slivka, Martha D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.19    1:28.25 SILV   
 25 Fischer, Katherine        12 Trs-MR               1:30.34    1:28.56 SILV   
 26 Burke, Meaghan            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.25    1:28.57 SILV   
 27 Danner, Sage S            11 Ndac-MR              1:29.19    1:28.60 SILV   
 28 Angelino, Alessandra      12 SMC-MR               1:28.41    1:28.61 SILV   
 29 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.96    1:28.85 SILV   
 30 Olsen, Ashley E           12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.18    1:29.14 SILV   
 31 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.36    1:29.28 SILV   
 32 Daly, Lauren B            11 Pbac-MR              1:30.14    1:29.48 SILV   
 33 Masterson, Sara           12 SMC-MR               1:30.66    1:29.54 SILV   
 34 Ullinger, Haley           12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:34.03    1:29.72 SILV   
 35 Shoiock, Alexa K          12 MWSC-MR              1:33.05    1:29.78 SILV   
 36 Suydam, Kaitlyn M         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.72    1:30.28 SILV   
 37 Webber, Claire            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.52    1:30.83 SILV   
 37 Stern, Sydney             12 SMC-MR               1:34.41    1:30.83 SILV   
 39 Stern, Courtney A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.19    1:30.95 SILV   
 40 Scarlato, Danielle        12 SMC-MR               1:32.08    1:30.96 SILV   
 41 Baudinet, Anne T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.51    1:31.18 SILV   
 42 Kerrich, Nora             11 SMC-MR               1:32.80    1:31.42 SILV   
 43 Pile, Emma N              12 Pace-MR              1:32.13    1:31.48 SILV   
 44 Smith, Anne M             11 GAEL-MR              1:30.29    1:31.61 SILV   
 45 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.04    1:31.63 SILV   
 46 Gallagher, Molly A        11 Pace-MR              1:30.71    1:31.78 SILV   
 47 Bromm, Kelly E            12 WSSC-MR              1:33.21    1:32.07 SILV   
 48 Ehrman, Rachel M          12 MSC-MR               1:32.98    1:32.83 SILV   
 49 Hubbard, Dana             12 SMC-MR               1:33.73    1:32.94 SILV   
 50 Robbins, Ilana            12 SMC-MR               1:31.42    1:32.97 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Perez-Rogers, Lisell E    12 Ndac-MR              1:24.27    1:19.13 JO     
  2 Farrell, Laura J          12 MSC-MR               1:25.16    1:19.73 JO     
  3 Sgaglio, Briggs J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.15    1:19.95 JO     
  4 Aiello, Jennifer M        12 MSC-MR               1:26.98    1:20.23 JO     
  5 Burke, Katja              12 SSL-MR               1:34.26    1:35.06        
  6 Engle, Clara H            12 Pace-MR              1:32.78    1:38.63        
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.39  ZQ
        1:24.09  JO
        1:24.10  SMAX
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ehret, Jack M             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.33    1:25.37 SILV   
  2 Walsh, Kevin              12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:30.68    1:25.53 SILV   
  3 Engemann, Karl J          12 Pace-MR              1:24.57    1:25.54 SILV   
  4 Dominguez, Marco A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.93    1:25.56 SILV   
  5 MACKAY, Michael           12 WSSC-MR              1:30.95    1:26.67 SILV   
  6 Byrne, Greg J             11 MWSC-MR              1:25.25    1:27.83 SILV   
  7 Yu, Justin                12 Trs-MR               1:30.59    1:28.36 SILV   
  8 Schoenherr, Mark J        11 GAEL-MR              1:27.89    1:28.75 SILV   
  9 Johnson, Sam H            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.57    1:29.10 SILV   
 10 Treanor, Dallan B         11 MWSC-MR              1:31.13    1:29.14 SILV   
 11 Clarke, Taegan M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.56    1:29.25 SILV   
 12 Bogan, Sam N              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.20    1:30.30 SILV   
 13 Zhang, Thomas             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.45    1:30.36 SILV   
 14 Simon, Henry L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.38    1:30.66 SILV   
 15 Carr, Charlie M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.25    1:30.77 SILV   
 16 Bialo, Matthew J          12 GAEL-MR              1:29.86    1:30.78 SILV   
 17 Rosenbloom, Jake A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.43    1:31.29 SILV   
 18 Wasserman, Kurt M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.42    1:31.47 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lavender, Damian M        12 Ndac-MR              1:27.74    1:20.36 ZQ     
  2 Volaski, Harrison A       12 Big Blue-MR          1:24.43    1:20.68 ZQ     
  3 Sokoloff, Philip          12 SSL-MR               1:25.85    1:22.59 JO     
  4 Buckland, Gavin J         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.85    1:22.66 JO     
  5 MacElveen, Daniel         12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:30.47    1:33.71        
  6 Klein, Simon              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.95    1:33.83        
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.19  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:11.50  SMAX
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Megan E         9 Pace-MR              1:15.00    1:11.86 SILV   
                  34.89     1:11.86 (36.97)                                        
  2 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.82    1:12.08 SILV   
                  35.06     1:12.08 (37.02)                                        
  3 Ullinger, Katie           10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:13.63    1:12.85 SILV   
                  33.79     1:12.85 (39.06)                                        
  4 Perschetz, Lauren A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.59    1:13.49 SILV   
                  35.71     1:13.49 (37.78)                                        
  5 Sanders, Erin              9 SMC-MR               1:19.72    1:13.56 SILV   
  6 Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.05    1:13.75 SILV   
                  35.67     1:13.75 (38.08)                                        
  7 Huang, Eileen S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.72    1:13.82 SILV   
                  35.38     1:13.82 (38.44)                                        
  8 Brooks, Alexandra         10 Trs-MR               1:15.60    1:13.88 SILV   
                  34.50     1:13.88 (39.38)                                        
  9 Ruotolo, Hope             10 SMC-MR               1:15.77    1:14.16 SILV   
 10 Marks, Sydney B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.94    1:14.26 SILV   
                  34.81     1:14.26 (39.45)                                        
 11 Dari, Hannah E             9 Cond-MR              1:18.61    1:14.36 SILV   
 12 Klein, Emma C             10 Pace-MR              1:16.59    1:14.46 SILV   
 13 Deverna, Tara N           10 GAEL-MR              1:14.75    1:14.75 SILV   
                  36.51     1:14.75 (38.24)                                        
 14 Bergin, Kate C             8 MSC-MR               1:15.05    1:14.96 SILV   
                  34.89     1:14.96 (40.07)                                        
 15 Escobedo, Emily R         10 UNAT1-MR             1:17.04    1:15.24 SILV   
 16 Hernandez, Kristina       10 WSSC-MR              1:15.80    1:15.71 SILV   
 17 Davis, Alison D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.10    1:16.24 SILV   
                  35.61     1:16.24 (40.63)                                        
 18 Colton, Patricia          10 WSSC-MR              1:15.04    1:16.72 SILV   
                  36.02     1:16.72 (40.70)                                        
 19 Saias, Stephanie J        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.70    1:16.88 SILV   
 20 Walsh, Shannon            10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:17.73    1:16.93 SILV   
 21 Barry, Kristina F          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.31    1:17.45 SILV   
 22 Smigielski, Jessica M     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.17    1:17.56 SILV   
 23 Canada, Veronica           9 Cond-MR              1:21.44    1:17.72 SILV   
 24 Gocke, Paige              10 Cond-MR              1:20.57    1:17.90 SILV   
 25 Parkin, Morgan E          10 Ndac-MR              1:18.62    1:18.33 SILV   
 26 Miller, Julianna M        10 West Point-MR        1:18.45    1:18.47 SILV   
 27 Iaconetti, Emma K         10 Pace-MR              1:16.60    1:18.82 SILV   
 28 Puleo, Danielle N         10 GAEL-MR              1:20.62    1:18.97 SILV   
 29 Sullivan, Emily           10 Trs-MR               1:20.42    1:18.99 SILV   
 30 Ryan, Bernadette           9 WSSC-MR              1:20.64    1:19.17 SILV   
 31 Lambkin, Kelly A          10 MWSC-MR              1:20.81    1:19.38 SILV   
 32 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.97    1:19.56 SILV   
 33 Brooks, Kayla M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.30    1:20.16 SILV   
 34 Boncek, Katie M           10 Pbac-MR              1:20.25    1:20.30 SILV   
 35 Fortier, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.92    1:20.51 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hodder, Chandler R        10 UN-MR                1:12.84    1:09.39 JO     
                  32.47     1:09.39 (36.92)                                        
  2 Woeckener, Wendy O        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.70    1:09.70 JO     
                  33.19     1:09.70 (36.51)                                        
  3 Woodward, Samantha E      10 Barracudas-MR        1:16.67    1:10.01 JO     
  4 Hartigan, Kaitlin A        9 GAEL-MR              1:13.33    1:10.94 JO     
                  33.45     1:10.94 (37.49)                                        
  5 Lindenberg, Olivia N      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.71    1:11.17 JO     
                  33.96     1:11.17 (37.21)                                        
  6 McNamara, Alison           8 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.22    1:22.09        
  7 Wasserman, Raquel M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.16    1:22.14        
  8 Ren, Vivi                 10 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.41    1:22.59        
  9 Castelluccio, Kimberly    10 Trs-MR               1:21.03    1:22.75        
 10 Lappas, Olivia            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.87    1:23.65        
 11 Freeman, Keira A          10 GAEL-MR              1:21.49    1:25.74        
 12 Murphy, Treasa            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.83    1:28.17        
 13 Chiang, Brittany          10 CFA-MR               1:15.88    2:12.89        
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.79  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:11.60  SMAX
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lobien, Brent A           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.66    1:11.80 SILV   
                  34.07     1:11.80 (37.73)                                        
  2 Winograd, Nicolas          8 Mantarays-MR         1:15.99    1:12.20 SILV   
                  33.78     1:12.20 (38.42)                                        
  3 Arnott, Conner W          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.30    1:12.40 SILV   
                  34.61     1:12.40 (37.79)                                        
  4 Magalong, Oscar C         10 UNAT1-MR             1:16.63    1:12.90 SILV   
                  35.49     1:12.90 (37.41)                                        
  5 Elwyn, Chandler D         10 Pace-MR              1:13.63    1:13.02 SILV   
                  34.72     1:13.02 (38.30)                                        
  6 Macaluso, Christian J     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.61    1:13.17 SILV   
                  33.84     1:13.17 (39.33)                                        
  7 Mannix, Richard E          9 GAEL-MR              1:15.43    1:13.58 SILV   
                  34.89     1:13.58 (38.69)                                        
  8 Baudinet, Michael         10 SMC-MR               1:17.84    1:13.71 SILV   
                  35.78     1:13.71 (37.93)                                        
  9 Koster, Christopher       10 SMC-MR               1:17.09    1:14.37 SILV   
                  35.27     1:14.37 (39.10)                                        
 10 Cooper, Ian A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.87    1:15.11 SILV   
                  34.91     1:15.11 (40.20)                                        
 11 Cho, Justin J             10 Pace-MR              1:16.52    1:15.54 SILV   
                  35.02     1:15.54 (40.52)                                        
 12 Grunewald, Zane W         10 Sharks-MR            1:13.79    1:15.61 SILV   
                  34.74     1:15.61 (40.87)                                        
 13 Saccurato, Aaron F        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.93    1:15.67 SILV   
                  35.35     1:15.67 (40.32)                                        
 14 Thompson, John            10 VAC-MR               1:19.94    1:16.12 SILV   
                  36.65     1:16.12 (39.47)                                        
 15 Garcia, Andrew N          10 SSL-MR               1:20.91    1:16.41 SILV   
                  35.84     1:16.41 (40.57)                                        
 16 Brennan, Jack             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.81    1:16.45 SILV   
                  35.78     1:16.45 (40.67)                                        
 17 Bonalle, Steven C         10 GAEL-MR              1:19.32    1:17.32 SILV   
                  37.19     1:17.32 (40.13)                                        
 18 Ifshin, Alec D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.08    1:17.57 SILV   
                  35.78     1:17.57 (41.79)                                        
 19 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.62    1:17.68 SILV   
                  37.06     1:17.68 (40.62)                                        
 19 Siegel, Rory              10 Pace-MR              1:19.59    1:17.68 SILV   
                  36.77     1:17.68 (40.91)                                        
 21 Doherty, Kyle J            9 GAEL-MR              1:20.92    1:17.92 SILV   
                  36.75     1:17.92 (41.17)                                        
 22 McAuley, Charles           9 SMC-MR               1:21.10    1:18.20 SILV   
                  36.27     1:18.20 (41.93)                                        
 23 Jones, Owen P             10 GAEL-MR              1:17.49    1:18.51 SILV   
                  37.14     1:18.51 (41.37)                                        
 24 Smith, Alex A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.49    1:18.79 SILV   
                  38.38     1:18.79 (40.41)                                        
 25 Tulchin, Charlie E        10 Pace-MR              1:21.44    1:18.83 SILV   
                  37.30     1:18.83 (41.53)                                        
 26 Markert, Gregory          10 SMC-MR               1:19.30    1:19.09 SILV   
                  38.39     1:19.09 (40.70)                                        
 27 Owens, Nicholas A          9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.02    1:19.18 SILV   
                  37.32     1:19.18 (41.86)                                        
 28 Araujo, Kevin A           10 SSL-MR               1:19.27    1:19.95 SILV   
                  36.89     1:19.95 (43.06)                                        
 29 DiGiacomo, Daniel          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.74    1:20.22 SILV   
                  38.84     1:20.22 (41.38)                                        
 30 Hackett, Liam             10 SMC-MR               1:21.40    1:20.29 SILV   
                  38.10     1:20.29 (42.19)                                        
 31 Bell, Schuyler             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.77    1:20.45 SILV   
                  38.91     1:20.45 (41.54)                                        
 32 Stagg, Christian M        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.10    1:20.78 SILV   
                  37.63     1:20.78 (43.15)                                        
 33 Raccioppi, Jake            8 Trs-MR               1:20.33    1:20.81 SILV   
                  38.44     1:20.81 (42.37)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cavotti, Spencer          10 Ndac-MR              1:12.95    1:07.90 ZQ     
                  31.98     1:07.90 (35.92)                                        
  2 Carey, Jack T             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.96    1:09.02 ZQ     
                  33.06     1:09.02 (35.96)                                        
  3 Kelleher, Andrew          10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:14.18    1:10.39 JO     
                  33.57     1:10.39 (36.82)                                        
  4 Giraldo, Andrew           10 Trs-MR               1:12.78    1:10.88 JO     
                  33.43     1:10.88 (37.45)                                        
  5 Blake, Teddy W             9 Ndac-MR              1:19.71    1:27.55        
                  40.96     1:27.55 (46.59)                                        
  6 LaRue, Paul V              8 MSC-MR               1:21.08    1:28.00        
                  41.48     1:28.00 (46.52)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.89  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:02.30  SMAX
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.67    1:02.44 SILV   
                  30.42     1:02.44 (32.02)                                        
  2 Trager, Lena E            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.06    1:02.59 SILV   
                  29.78     1:02.59 (32.81)                                        
  3 Levine, Kelly T           12 MSC-MR               1:02.59    1:02.74 SILV   
                  30.20     1:02.74 (32.54)                                        
  4 Sgaglio, Briggs J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.40    1:02.78 SILV   
                  30.52     1:02.78 (32.26)                                        
  5 McDavid, Aiesha A         12 GAEL-MR              1:05.35    1:03.05 SILV   
                  30.19     1:03.05 (32.86)                                        
  6 Mannix, Christine M       11 GAEL-MR              1:05.48    1:03.25 SILV   
                  29.96     1:03.25 (33.29)                                        
  7 Collazo, Charlotte        12 Cond-MR              1:03.25    1:03.39 SILV   
                  30.67     1:03.39 (32.72)                                        
  8 Pope, Sarah A             12 Ndac-MR              1:03.56    1:03.65 SILV   
                  30.39     1:03.65 (33.26)                                        
  9 McMahon, Hayley           12 Devil Fish-MR        1:02.49    1:03.68 SILV   
                  30.95     1:03.68 (32.73)                                        
 10 Balter, Lizzy A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.10    1:04.22 SILV   
                  30.86     1:04.22 (33.36)                                        
 11 Ruf, Kelly                12 Devil Fish-MR        1:05.87    1:04.23 SILV   
                  30.78     1:04.23 (33.45)                                        
 12 Randazzo, Khristiana      12 GAEL-MR              1:05.64    1:04.41 SILV   
                  30.58     1:04.41 (33.83)                                        
 13 York, Amanda S            12 Sharks-MR            1:03.53    1:04.61 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.61 (33.85)                                        
 14 Rubzin, Emily             12 Cond-MR              1:05.14    1:04.79 SILV   
                  31.31     1:04.79 (33.48)                                        
 15 Woodward, Katie M         12 Barracudas-MR        1:05.47    1:05.02 SILV   
                  31.52     1:05.02 (33.50)                                        
 16 Radman, Elizabeth N       12 Ndac-MR              1:05.21    1:05.30 SILV   
                  30.92     1:05.30 (34.38)                                        
 17 Squillante, Lindsey A     12 GAEL-MR              1:06.59    1:05.41 SILV   
                  31.28     1:05.41 (34.13)                                        
 18 Krause, Samantha          12 VAC-MR               1:06.91    1:05.52 SILV   
                  31.50     1:05.52 (34.02)                                        
 19 Fischer, Katherine        12 Trs-MR               1:07.89    1:05.62 SILV   
                  31.90     1:05.62 (33.72)                                        
 20 Seagren, Erika L          12 MSC-MR               1:05.15    1:05.64 SILV   
                  31.33     1:05.64 (34.31)                                        
 21 Malyszka, Stephanie M     11 Cond-MR              1:06.54    1:05.79 SILV   
                  30.84     1:05.79 (34.95)                                        
 22 Hoffman, Michelle E       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.75    1:05.93 SILV   
                  32.63     1:05.93 (33.30)                                        
 23 Wegescheide, Blair        11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:06.96    1:06.07 SILV   
                  32.12     1:06.07 (33.95)                                        
 24 Morris, Cara K            12 Cond-MR              1:07.41    1:06.19 SILV   
                  31.28     1:06.19 (34.91)                                        
 25 Farrell, Laura J          12 MSC-MR               1:05.64    1:06.25 SILV   
                  31.86     1:06.25 (34.39)                                        
 26 Mechalakos, Mary A        12 Big Blue-MR          1:08.50    1:06.35 SILV   
                  32.06     1:06.35 (34.29)                                        
 27 Santiago, Amber E         11 VAC-MR               1:05.98    1:06.55 SILV   
                  31.56     1:06.55 (34.99)                                        
 28 Engle, Clara H            12 Pace-MR              1:07.18    1:06.82 SILV   
                  32.17     1:06.82 (34.65)                                        
 29 Wilt, Chase H             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.70    1:06.86 SILV   
                  32.04     1:06.86 (34.82)                                        
 30 Perez-Rogers, Lisell E    12 Ndac-MR              1:07.61    1:06.96 SILV   
                  31.92     1:06.96 (35.04)                                        
 31 Ehrman, Rachel M          12 MSC-MR               1:09.58    1:07.63 SILV   
                  31.53     1:07.63 (36.10)                                        
 32 Janos, Valerie J          12 Pace-MR              1:08.51    1:07.67 SILV   
                  32.67     1:07.67 (35.00)                                        
 32 Stalnaker, Shelby A       12 MWSC-MR              1:10.27    1:07.67 SILV   
                  32.73     1:07.67 (34.94)                                        
 34 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.59    1:07.68 SILV   
                  32.33     1:07.68 (35.35)                                        
 35 Schauer, Elisabeth M      11 GAEL-MR              1:07.47    1:08.05 SILV   
                  32.73     1:08.05 (35.32)                                        
 36 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.80    1:08.32 SILV   
                  31.91     1:08.32 (36.41)                                        
 37 Olsen, Ashley E           12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.85    1:08.47 SILV   
                  32.73     1:08.47 (35.74)                                        
 38 Rappaport, Roxy S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.68    1:08.58 SILV   
                  33.47     1:08.58 (35.11)                                        
 39 Graves, Meg S             12 Pace-MR              1:08.39    1:08.94 SILV   
                  32.83     1:08.94 (36.11)                                        
 40 Doherty, Julia G          11 GAEL-MR              1:10.98    1:08.98 SILV   
                  33.35     1:08.98 (35.63)                                        
 41 Danner, Sage S            11 Ndac-MR              1:06.65    1:09.00 SILV   
                  33.71     1:09.00 (35.29)                                        
 42 Kunow, Ashley M           12 SSL-MR               1:07.19    1:09.10 SILV   
                  32.76     1:09.10 (36.34)                                        
 43 Chapman, Erica            12 Trs-MR               1:10.06    1:09.11 SILV   
                  33.38     1:09.11 (35.73)                                        
 44 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.22    1:09.46 SILV   
                  33.95     1:09.46 (35.51)                                        
 45 Pile, Emma N              12 Pace-MR              1:08.55    1:09.55 SILV   
                  33.97     1:09.55 (35.58)                                        
 46 Schneider, Rebecca S      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.09    1:09.56 SILV   
                  33.37     1:09.56 (36.19)                                        
 47 Elkes, Sarah E            11 Pace-MR              1:10.53    1:09.94 SILV   
                  33.04     1:09.94 (36.90)                                        
 48 Kravet, Sophie E          12 GAEL-MR              1:08.94    1:10.11 SILV   
                  33.41     1:10.11 (36.70)                                        
 49 Doh, Karen D              12 Pace-MR              1:08.71    1:10.13 SILV   
                  32.01     1:10.13 (38.12)                                        
 50 Carlino, Emelia A         12 MSC-MR               1:06.07    1:10.49 SILV   
                  34.50     1:10.49 (35.99)                                        
 51 Anastasiou, Elle          11 Pace-MR              1:10.75    1:11.36 SILV   
                  34.52     1:11.36 (36.84)                                        
 -- Judge, Morgan C           12 GAEL-MR              1:07.54         DQ        
                  31.34          DQ (34.88)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Baudinet, Anne T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.51    1:11.50        
                  34.31     1:11.50 (37.19)                                        
  2 Huerta, Imani             12 VAC-MR               1:10.02    1:11.65        
                  33.73     1:11.65 (37.92)                                        
  3 Stern, Courtney A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.33    1:14.21        
                  34.87     1:14.21 (39.34)                                        
  4 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.54    1:15.40        
                  36.44     1:15.40 (38.96)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.69  ZQ
        1:02.69  JO
        1:02.70  SMAX
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gebauer, Benjamin A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.73    1:02.83 SILV   
                  29.82     1:02.83 (33.01)                                        
  2 Corey, Alexi              12 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.12    1:03.08 SILV   
                  29.44     1:03.08 (33.64)                                        
  3 Schaub, Bryan T           12 Cond-MR              1:04.36    1:03.18 SILV   
                  31.05     1:03.18 (32.13)                                        
  4 Yu, Justin                12 Trs-MR               1:03.85    1:03.25 SILV   
                  30.15     1:03.25 (33.10)                                        
  5 Singer, Nathan Q          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.40    1:03.27 SILV   
                  30.24     1:03.27 (33.03)                                        
  6 Benedict, Grant E         12 Big Blue-MR          1:05.96    1:04.08 SILV   
                  30.79     1:04.08 (33.29)                                        
  7 Dalton, Beau R            11 GAEL-MR              1:05.12    1:04.27 SILV   
                  30.33     1:04.27 (33.94)                                        
  7 Alderson, Ryan P          11 MSC-MR               1:05.94    1:04.27 SILV   
                  31.23     1:04.27 (33.04)                                        
  9 Byrne, Greg J             11 MWSC-MR              1:04.75    1:04.39 SILV   
                  31.43     1:04.39 (32.96)                                        
 10 Dahlem, Branden J         12 Ndac-MR              1:05.72    1:04.42 SILV   
                  30.92     1:04.42 (33.50)                                        
 11 O'Hagan, Chris M          11 GAEL-MR              1:04.52    1:05.67 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.67 (34.68)                                        
 12 Stern, Ryan S             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.63    1:05.90 SILV   
                  30.77     1:05.90 (35.13)                                        
 13 McCabe, Alec C            12 GAEL-MR              1:07.86    1:05.94 SILV   
                  31.08     1:05.94 (34.86)                                        
 14 Stuart, Ian D             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.67    1:06.07 SILV   
                  30.77     1:06.07 (35.30)                                        
 15 Thompson, Philip M        12 GAEL-MR              1:06.41    1:06.25 SILV   
                  32.03     1:06.25 (34.22)                                        
 16 Catarinacchio, Vincent    12 GAEL-MR              1:07.67    1:06.56 SILV   
                  32.88     1:06.56 (33.68)                                        
 17 St Vincent, Tommy         11 SMC-MR               1:08.50    1:06.76 SILV   
                  31.43     1:06.76 (35.33)                                        
 17 Isaacs, Scott             12 Trs-MR               1:06.67    1:06.76 SILV   
                  32.53     1:06.76 (34.23)                                        
 19 Dominguez, Marco A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.74    1:06.94 SILV   
                  31.97     1:06.94 (34.97)                                        
 20 Tesser, Josh D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.47    1:07.21 SILV   
                  32.02     1:07.21 (35.19)                                        
 21 Gillespie, Dylan          12 VAC-MR               1:06.59    1:07.56 SILV   
                  32.48     1:07.56 (35.08)                                        
 22 Simon, Henry L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.11    1:07.63 SILV   
                  32.27     1:07.63 (35.36)                                        
 23 Farm, Eric R              11 Cond-MR              1:09.91    1:07.86 SILV   
                  32.01     1:07.86 (35.85)                                        
 24 Engemann, Karl J          12 Pace-MR              1:08.27    1:07.91 SILV   
                  32.86     1:07.91 (35.05)                                        
 25 Thomas, Brad              12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:08.67    1:08.44 SILV   
                  33.03     1:08.44 (35.41)                                        
 26 Treanor, Dallan B         11 MWSC-MR              1:09.15    1:08.60 SILV   
                  32.73     1:08.60 (35.87)                                        
 27 Zhang, Thomas             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.46    1:08.68 SILV   
                  33.30     1:08.68 (35.38)                                        
 27 Krosser, Jared M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.55    1:08.68 SILV   
                  33.03     1:08.68 (35.65)                                        
 29 Olin, Evan D              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.95    1:08.79 SILV   
                  33.38     1:08.79 (35.41)                                        
 30 Buckland, Gavin J         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.35    1:08.86 SILV   
                  32.61     1:08.86 (36.25)                                        
 31 Vallar, Jack              11 SMC-MR               1:10.17    1:08.95 SILV   
                  33.50     1:08.95 (35.45)                                        
 32 Foley, Brian              11 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.10    1:09.33 SILV   
                  33.98     1:09.33 (35.35)                                        
 33 Miara, Jesse              12 Trs-MR               1:08.73    1:09.68 SILV   
                  33.63     1:09.68 (36.05)                                        
 34 Kral, Jesse E             11 MWSC-MR              1:10.83    1:09.75 SILV   
                  34.13     1:09.75 (35.62)                                        
 35 Gillenwater, Darin J      11 UNAT1-MR             1:10.59    1:10.07 SILV   
                  32.38     1:10.07 (37.69)                                        
 36 McLaughlin, James J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.81    1:10.11 SILV   
                  33.75     1:10.11 (36.36)                                        
 37 McAuley, Adam             12 SMC-MR               1:11.33    1:10.37 SILV   
                  32.59     1:10.37 (37.78)                                        
 38 Roeder, Kirby             12 Ndac-MR              1:09.91    1:10.47 SILV   
                  32.74     1:10.47 (37.73)                                        
 38 Warnon, Raphael A         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.61    1:10.47 SILV   
                  33.24     1:10.47 (37.23)                                        
 40 Deoliveira, Michael M     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.21    1:10.61 SILV   
                  33.67     1:10.61 (36.94)                                        
 41 Papalambros, Alex         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.97    1:11.00 SILV   
                  32.95     1:11.00 (38.05)                                        
 42 Wasserman, Kurt M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.08    1:11.13 SILV   
                  33.87     1:11.13 (37.26)                                        
 43 Johnson, Sam H            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.01    1:11.27 SILV   
                  33.97     1:11.27 (37.30)                                        
 -- Schoenherr, Mark J        11 GAEL-MR              1:06.41         DQ        
                  31.55          DQ (34.52)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Volaski, Harrison A       12 Big Blue-MR          1:03.61    1:00.53 ZQ     
                  30.03     1:00.53 (30.50)                                        
  2 Loli, Alex C              11 Barracudas-MR        1:03.22    1:01.01 JO     
                  29.62     1:01.01 (31.39)                                        
  3 Fletcher, Henry R         11 Pace-MR              1:09.71    1:11.80        
                  33.34     1:11.80 (38.46)                                        
  4 Ryan, Brandon             11 WSSC-MR              1:10.71    1:11.87        
                  34.16     1:11.87 (37.71)                                        
  5 Bogan, Sam N              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.07    1:13.58        
                  33.96     1:13.58 (39.62)                                        
 -- Ehret, Jack M             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.16         DQ        
 
Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:53.99  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        2:56.00  SMAX
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Huang, Eileen S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.53    3:00.63 SILV   
                  43.16     1:28.56 (45.40)     2:19.28 (50.72)     3:00.63 (41.35)
  2 Gallagher, Megan E         9 Pace-MR              3:04.87    3:00.80 SILV   
                  40.68     1:24.54 (43.86)     2:19.95 (55.41)     3:00.80 (40.85)
  3 Coviello, Kaitlyn A       10 Barracudas-MR        3:18.27    3:04.89 SILV   
                  42.26     1:31.44 (49.18)     2:24.62 (53.18)     3:04.89 (40.27)
  4 Ruotolo, Hope             10 SMC-MR               3:10.41    3:07.48 SILV   
                  39.87     1:29.72 (49.85)     2:28.17 (58.45)     3:07.48 (39.31)
  5 Groccia, Jackie A          9 GAEL-MR              3:09.65    3:08.40 SILV   
                  43.38     1:30.76 (47.38)     2:26.06 (55.30)     3:08.40 (42.34)
  6 Davis, Alison D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.52    3:08.64 SILV   
                  42.72     1:30.00 (47.28)     2:23.83 (53.83)     3:08.64 (44.81)
  7 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.14    3:08.75 SILV   
                  42.80     1:31.95 (49.15)     2:25.81 (53.86)     3:08.75 (42.94)
Non-Award Division  
  1 McLaughlin, Genna M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.28    2:53.13 ZQ     
                  41.34     1:24.04 (42.70)     2:14.58 (50.54)     2:53.13 (38.55)
  2 Perschetz, Lauren A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.03    2:54.38 JO     
                  41.61     1:27.21 (45.60)     2:16.47 (49.26)     2:54.38 (37.91)
  3 Hovey, Emily K            10 Sharks-MR            2:56.67    2:54.39 JO     
                  40.97     1:23.65 (42.68)     2:16.07 (52.42)     2:54.39 (38.32)
  4 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.57    2:55.18 JO     
                  41.23     1:26.74 (45.51)     2:17.41 (50.67)     2:55.18 (37.77)
 
Event 24  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:59.29  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:00.00  SMAX
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.76    3:00.02 SILV   
                  42.66     1:26.43 (43.77)     2:18.86 (52.43)     3:00.02 (41.16)
  2 Koster, Christopher       10 SMC-MR               3:19.57    3:03.52 SILV   
                  40.39     1:25.71 (45.32)     2:21.84 (56.13)     3:03.52 (41.68)
  3 Stagg, Christian M        10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:19.69    3:12.66 SILV   
                  48.39     1:32.97 (44.58)     2:28.88 (55.91)     3:12.66 (43.78)
  4 Araujo, Kevin A           10 SSL-MR               3:18.64    3:19.75 SILV   
                  46.59     1:40.38 (53.79)     2:35.05 (54.67)     3:19.75 (44.70)
Non-Award Division  
  1 McNamara, Shane           10 NY Sharks-MR         3:04.28    2:43.80 ZQ     
                  36.03     1:18.75 (42.72)     2:05.86 (47.11)     2:43.80 (37.94)
  2 Cavotti, Spencer          10 Ndac-MR              3:03.51    2:49.32 ZQ     
                  38.48     1:22.83 (44.35)     2:11.80 (48.97)     2:49.32 (37.52)
  3 Lobien, Brent A           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.77    2:54.24 ZQ     
                  37.76     1:24.16 (46.40)     2:16.56 (52.40)     2:54.24 (37.68)
  4 Carlino, Keith A          10 MSC-MR               3:00.60    2:57.57 ZQ     
                  37.91     1:22.00 (44.09)     2:20.00 (58.00)     2:57.57 (37.57)
 -- Cooper, Ian A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.17         DQ        
                  39.78     1:26.82 (47.04)     2:17.82 (51.00)          DQ (41.55)
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.19  ZQ
        2:32.29  JO
        2:32.30  SMAX
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hirsch, Jenna             12 Trs-MR               2:32.50    2:32.51 SILV   
                  32.70     1:10.88 (38.18)     1:56.83 (45.95)     2:32.51 (35.68)
  2 Trager, Lena E            11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.59    2:32.85 SILV   
                  32.24     1:12.39 (40.15)     1:57.71 (45.32)     2:32.85 (35.14)
  3 Miller, Nikki F           12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.17    2:33.41 SILV   
                  34.16     1:14.32 (40.16)     1:57.80 (43.48)     2:33.41 (35.61)
  4 Raccioppi, Paige          11 Trs-MR               2:39.45    2:33.45 SILV   
                  34.16     1:14.22 (40.06)     2:01.52 (47.30)     2:33.45 (31.93)
  5 Randazzo, Khristiana      12 GAEL-MR              2:36.12    2:34.28 SILV   
                  33.32     1:13.88 (40.56)     1:59.42 (45.54)     2:34.28 (34.86)
  6 Burke, Meaghan            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.77    2:36.08 SILV   
                  36.40     1:13.85 (37.45)     2:02.35 (48.50)     2:36.08 (33.73)
  7 Mannix, Christine M       11 GAEL-MR              2:46.84    2:36.20 SILV   
                  34.07     1:13.56 (39.49)     2:00.08 (46.52)     2:36.20 (36.12)
  8 Larkin, Colleen           12 VAC-MR               2:40.37    2:36.68 SILV   
                  34.76     1:15.73 (40.97)     2:02.50 (46.77)     2:36.68 (34.18)
  9 York, Amanda S            12 Sharks-MR            2:41.30    2:37.22 SILV   
                  34.72     1:14.70 (39.98)     2:02.32 (47.62)     2:37.22 (34.90)
 10 Rappaport, Roxy S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.10    2:38.32 SILV   
                  35.81     1:18.27 (42.46)     2:02.34 (44.07)     2:38.32 (35.98)
 11 Boyko, Emily F            11 MSC-MR               2:40.22    2:38.68 SILV   
                  35.05     1:17.06 (42.01)     2:02.86 (45.80)     2:38.68 (35.82)
 12 Sgaglio, Briggs J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.87    2:39.63 SILV   
                  34.96     1:17.85 (42.89)     2:04.85 (47.00)     2:39.63 (34.78)
 13 McDavid, Aiesha A         12 GAEL-MR              2:37.85    2:39.86 SILV   
                  34.09     1:16.92 (42.83)     2:03.33 (46.41)     2:39.86 (36.53)
 14 Balter, Lizzy A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.72    2:40.36 SILV   
                  37.68     1:16.74 (39.06)     2:04.77 (48.03)     2:40.36 (35.59)
 15 Janos, Valerie J          12 Pace-MR              2:47.26    2:41.63 SILV   
                  35.50     1:20.28 (44.78)     2:03.94 (43.66)     2:41.63 (37.69)
 16 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.91    2:42.86 SILV   
                  37.42     1:17.17 (39.75)     2:08.27 (51.10)     2:42.86 (34.59)
 17 Rubzin, Emily             12 Cond-MR              2:44.33    2:43.52 SILV   
                  37.22     1:19.83 (42.61)     2:08.69 (48.86)     2:43.52 (34.83)
 18 Wilt, Chase H             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.20    2:43.91 SILV   
                  36.31     1:18.84 (42.53)     2:07.78 (48.94)     2:43.91 (36.13)
 19 Huerta, Imani             12 VAC-MR               2:44.12    2:44.60 SILV   
                  35.60     1:17.00 (41.40)     2:04.17 (47.17)     2:44.60 (40.43)
 20 Graves, Meg S             12 Pace-MR              2:46.64    2:45.15 SILV   
                  35.07     1:20.24 (45.17)     2:07.59 (47.35)     2:45.15 (37.56)
 21 Kunow, Ashley M           12 SSL-MR               2:46.73    2:45.39 SILV   
                  40.79     1:23.57 (42.78)     2:10.17 (46.60)     2:45.39 (35.22)
 22 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:47.49    2:45.77 SILV   
                  37.57     1:21.84 (44.27)     2:07.91 (46.07)     2:45.77 (37.86)
 23 Levine, Kelly T           12 MSC-MR               2:47.05    2:46.76 SILV   
                  37.60     1:19.85 (42.25)     2:11.18 (51.33)     2:46.76 (35.58)
 24 Gallagher, Molly A        11 Pace-MR              2:53.69    2:47.16 SILV   
                  36.77     1:19.71 (42.94)     2:08.82 (49.11)     2:47.16 (38.34)
 25 Carlino, Emelia A         12 MSC-MR               2:50.71    2:47.48 SILV   
                  39.65     1:22.25 (42.60)     2:10.71 (48.46)     2:47.48 (36.77)
 26 Mechalakos, Mary A        12 Big Blue-MR          2:48.69    2:47.51 SILV   
                  37.03     1:19.75 (42.72)     2:11.30 (51.55)     2:47.51 (36.21)
 27 Gorgen, Natia             12 Scd-Mr-MR            2:52.93    2:47.73 SILV   
                  38.85     1:21.01 (42.16)     2:09.88 (48.87)     2:47.73 (37.85)
 28 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.35    2:47.74 SILV   
                  38.88     1:21.84 (42.96)     2:11.34 (49.50)     2:47.74 (36.40)
 29 Krause, Samantha          12 VAC-MR               2:46.02    2:48.06 SILV   
                  36.39     1:18.24 (41.85)     2:11.81 (53.57)     2:48.06 (36.25)
 30 Farrell, Laura J          12 MSC-MR               2:47.07    2:48.47 SILV   
                  37.39     1:21.41 (44.02)     2:10.33 (48.92)     2:48.47 (38.14)
 31 Santiago, Amber E         11 VAC-MR               2:46.67    2:49.31 SILV   
                  36.06     1:21.25 (45.19)     2:10.37 (49.12)     2:49.31 (38.94)
 32 Chapman, Erica            12 Trs-MR               2:48.69    2:50.70 SILV   
                  39.23     1:24.01 (44.78)     2:13.43 (49.42)     2:50.70 (37.27)
 33 Engle, Clara H            12 Pace-MR              2:50.95    2:51.58 SILV   
                  39.69     1:21.94 (42.25)     2:14.44 (52.50)     2:51.58 (37.14)
 34 Pile, Emma N              12 Pace-MR              2:52.32    2:51.59 SILV   
                  39.13     1:23.84 (44.71)     2:12.76 (48.92)     2:51.59 (38.83)
 35 Wong, Kristi              11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:52.64    2:53.65 SILV   
                  40.28     1:23.39 (43.11)     2:13.08 (49.69)     2:53.65 (40.57)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Indyk, Allison M          12 MSC-MR               2:33.13    2:28.60 JO     
                  33.43     1:11.13 (37.70)     1:55.00 (43.87)     2:28.60 (33.60)
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:33.99  ZQ
        2:34.59  JO
        2:34.60  SMAX
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Singer, Nathan Q          11 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.86    2:37.59 SILV   
                  36.68     1:18.74 (42.06)     2:03.10 (44.36)     2:37.59 (34.49)
  2 Carr, Charlie M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.58    2:39.21 SILV   
                  33.05     1:11.75 (38.70)     2:03.47 (51.72)     2:39.21 (35.74)
  3 Benedict, Grant E         12 Big Blue-MR          2:46.66    2:39.97 SILV   
                  35.48     1:16.75 (41.27)     2:05.30 (48.55)     2:39.97 (34.67)
  4 Clarke, Taegan M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.93    2:40.42 SILV   
                  35.34     1:14.26 (38.92)     2:06.11 (51.85)     2:40.42 (34.31)
  5 Krosser, Jared M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.46    2:40.87 SILV   
                  35.99     1:15.92 (39.93)     2:05.88 (49.96)     2:40.87 (34.99)
  6 Bleier, Jackson A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.38    2:41.34 SILV   
                  35.38     1:14.16 (38.78)     2:06.13 (51.97)     2:41.34 (35.21)
  7 Corey, Alexi              12 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.21    2:41.52 SILV   
                  36.23     1:17.28 (41.05)     2:10.04 (52.76)     2:41.52 (31.48)
  8 Alderson, Ryan P          11 MSC-MR               2:47.15    2:41.85 SILV   
                  36.11     1:17.04 (40.93)     2:07.20 (50.16)     2:41.85 (34.65)
  9 Olin, Evan D              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.16    2:42.92 SILV   
                  36.31     1:17.56 (41.25)     2:06.80 (49.24)     2:42.92 (36.12)
 10 Dominguez, Marco A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.00    2:43.47 SILV   
                  38.78     1:20.98 (42.20)     2:07.26 (46.28)     2:43.47 (36.21)
 11 Catarinacchio, Vincent    12 GAEL-MR              2:47.68    2:44.29 SILV   
                  34.09     1:17.10 (43.01)     2:07.42 (50.32)     2:44.29 (36.87)
 12 Stuart, Ian D             11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:56.78    2:45.86 SILV   
                  34.29     1:17.69 (43.40)     2:06.71 (49.02)     2:45.86 (39.15)
 13 Buckland, Gavin J         11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.78    2:46.28 SILV   
                  37.78     1:21.30 (43.52)     2:08.49 (47.19)     2:46.28 (37.79)
 14 Stern, Ryan S             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.72    2:46.41 SILV   
                  38.17     1:19.60 (41.43)     2:09.78 (50.18)     2:46.41 (36.63)
 15 Deoliveira, Michael M     12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.73    2:47.18 SILV   
                  38.63     1:22.45 (43.82)     2:06.56 (44.11)     2:47.18 (40.62)
 16 Vallar, Jack              11 SMC-MR               2:53.06    2:48.79 SILV   
                  34.85     1:18.47 (43.62)     2:10.47 (52.00)     2:48.79 (38.32)
 17 Gillespie, Dylan          12 VAC-MR               2:51.34    2:49.47 SILV   
                  37.66     1:18.09 (40.43)     2:11.58 (53.49)     2:49.47 (37.89)
 18 Miara, Jesse              12 Trs-MR               2:53.87    2:50.10 SILV   
                  35.60     1:21.23 (45.63)     2:14.13 (52.90)     2:50.10 (35.97)
 19 Tesser, Josh D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.13    2:51.44 SILV   
                  36.17     1:18.50 (42.33)     2:11.69 (53.19)     2:51.44 (39.75)
 20 MacElveen, Daniel         12 Scd-Mr-MR            2:50.32    2:52.73 SILV   
                  36.92     1:22.03 (45.11)     2:15.20 (53.17)     2:52.73 (37.53)
 21 Morgan, Joseph I          11 Sharks-MR            2:57.94    2:53.78 SILV   
                  39.20     1:23.33 (44.13)     2:14.60 (51.27)     2:53.78 (39.18)
 22 Engemann, Karl J          12 Pace-MR              2:52.94    2:54.34 SILV   
                  39.10     1:24.69 (45.59)     2:15.45 (50.76)     2:54.34 (38.89)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ehret, Jack M             11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.12    2:30.98 ZQ     
                  33.43     1:12.35 (38.92)     1:57.56 (45.21)     2:30.98 (33.42)
  2 Duda, Peter               12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:46.75    2:32.11 ZQ     
                  34.78     1:13.97 (39.19)     1:57.93 (43.96)     2:32.11 (34.18)
  3 Loli, Alex C              11 Barracudas-MR        2:42.54    2:32.60 ZQ     
                  33.19     1:11.09 (37.90)     1:55.49 (44.40)     2:32.60 (37.11)
  4 Schaub, Bryan T           12 Cond-MR              2:35.00    2:34.35 JO     
                  33.74     1:14.26 (40.52)     2:00.44 (46.18)     2:34.35 (33.91)
 -- McLaughlin, James J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.41         DQ        
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.79  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          38.00  SMAX
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Demarco, Jackie E         10 GAEL-MR                38.69      38.54 SILV   
  2 Bergin, Kate C             8 MSC-MR                 38.85      38.84 SILV   
  3 Woodward, Samantha E      10 Barracudas-MR          39.85      38.94 SILV   
  4 Attanasio, Shelby K       10 MSC-MR                 39.33      38.96 SILV   
  5 Lambkin, Kelly A          10 MWSC-MR                39.86      39.14 SILV   
  6 Cass, Leeanna N            9 Aqua Gems-MR           42.12      39.27 SILV   
  7 McLaughlin, Genna M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.40      39.31 SILV   
  8 Deverna, Tara N           10 GAEL-MR                40.87      39.40 SILV   
  9 Marks, Sydney B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.24      39.49 SILV   
 10 Davis, Alison D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.93      39.77 SILV   
 11 Escobedo, Emily R         10 UNAT1-MR               39.80      39.81 SILV   
 12 Chiang, Brittany          10 CFA-MR                 41.88      39.97 SILV   
 13 Silverman, Erica A         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.05      40.03 SILV   
 14 Huang, Eileen S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.38      40.04 SILV   
 15 Miller, Julianna M        10 West Point-MR          42.74      40.15 SILV   
 16 Hartigan, Kaitlin A        9 GAEL-MR                40.65      40.48 SILV   
 17 Ryan, Bernadette           9 WSSC-MR                41.21      40.51 SILV   
 18 York, Jenna M             10 Sharks-MR              42.20      40.60 SILV   
 19 Sullivan, Emily           10 Trs-MR                 40.69      40.63 SILV   
 20 Klein, Emma C             10 Pace-MR                41.66      40.65 SILV   
 21 Iaconetti, Emma K         10 Pace-MR                42.19      40.97 SILV   
 22 Bhanji, Ameera             9 MSC-MR                 43.14      40.98 SILV   
 23 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.55      41.00 SILV   
 24 Schmitz, Stefani          10 Devil Fish-MR          43.40      41.10 SILV   
 25 Gocke, Paige              10 Cond-MR                41.17      41.12 SILV   
 26 Offman, Sarah E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.10      41.13 SILV   
 27 Quezada, Betsy             9 Devil Fish-MR          42.63      41.27 SILV   
 28 Sanders, Erin              9 SMC-MR                 41.73      41.33 SILV   
 29 Chu, Kierstin              8 SMC-MR                 39.52      41.39 SILV   
 30 Schattschneider, Sarah    10 SMC-MR                 41.95      41.55 SILV   
 31 Langer, Olivia             9 Cond-MR                42.43      41.57 SILV   
 32 Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR           40.61      41.58 SILV   
 33 Perschetz, Lauren A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.18      41.68 SILV   
 34 Barry, Kristina F          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.64      41.79 SILV   
 35 Koenig, Lindsay           10 Scd-Mr-MR              40.72      41.99 SILV   
 36 Conforti, Brianna E        9 GAEL-MR                42.19      42.03 SILV   
 37 Vogel, Nia C              10 UNAT1-MR               43.45      42.18 SILV   
 38 Ruotolo, Hope             10 SMC-MR                 40.55      42.22 SILV   
 39 Puleo, Danielle N         10 GAEL-MR                42.58      42.23 SILV   
 40 Fitzsimmons, Mary K        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.67      42.28 SILV   
 41 Nisi, Katharina           10 UNAT1-MR               41.58      42.41 SILV   
 42 Terry, Brianna            10 VAC-MR                 40.96      42.43 SILV   
 43 Kelly, Simone              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.17      42.57 SILV   
 44 Berland, Isabella N        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.79      42.62 SILV   
 45 Parish, Emily R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.79      42.65 SILV   
 46 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.20      42.70 SILV   
 47 McNamara, Alison           8 NY Sharks-MR           42.31      42.73 SILV   
 48 Omelanczuk, Carolina      10 Trs-MR                 41.96      42.97 SILV   
 49 Coviello, Kaitlyn A       10 Barracudas-MR          41.49      43.00 SILV   
 50 Alderson, Krisztina A      9 MSC-MR                 44.00      43.09 SILV   
 51 Bauersachs, Katelyn B     10 VAC-MR                 43.31      43.59 SILV   
 52 Garcia, Amanda I          10 UNAT1-MR               43.00      43.69 SILV   
 53 LA Perche, Erin           10 MSC-MR                 41.59      43.80 SILV   
 54 Hughes, Maria             10 WSSC-MR                42.89      43.89 SILV   
 55 Brosnan, Lindsey A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.55      44.01 SILV   
 56 Ames, Sarah               10 SMC-MR                 42.65      44.30 SILV   
 -- Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E      8 MSC-MR                 40.35         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McKallen, Theresa         10 NY Sharks-MR           38.77      37.31 JO     
  2 Colton, Patricia          10 WSSC-MR                38.85      37.96 JO     
  3 Lee, Lauren               10 Trs-MR                 38.32      37.98 JO     
  4 Walsh, Shannon            10 Scd-Mr-MR              41.94      44.79        
  5 Smith, Valerie A          10 VAC-MR                 43.38      44.85        
  6 Parkin, Morgan E          10 Ndac-MR                43.27      44.87        
  7 Groccia, Jackie A          9 GAEL-MR                41.09      45.85        
  8 Ren, Vivi                 10 NY Sharks-MR           43.38      46.21        
  9 Fortier, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.03      46.45        
 10 Mance, Emily              10 Devil Fish-MR          43.73      48.56        
 -- Wasserman, Raquel M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.52         DQ        
 -- Weckesser, Kayla N         9 Ndac-MR                43.60         DQ        
 
Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.99  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          38.00  SMAX
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cavotti, Spencer          10 Ndac-MR                39.25      38.11 SILV   
  2 Baudinet, Michael         10 SMC-MR                 39.64      38.21 SILV   
  3 Koster, Christopher       10 SMC-MR                 39.68      38.26 SILV   
  4 Giraldo, Andrew           10 Trs-MR                 39.09      38.61 SILV   
  5 Pollack, Harris           10 SMC-MR                 40.16      38.93 SILV   
  6 Arnott, Conner W          10 NY Sharks-MR           38.71      39.31 SILV   
  7 Dowd, Conor P             10 Pace-MR                43.96      39.45 SILV   
  8 Graney, Luke              10 Cond-MR                43.22      39.56 SILV   
  9 Elwyn, Chandler D         10 Pace-MR                39.70      39.63 SILV   
 10 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.82      39.68 SILV   
 11 Attile, Trevor             8 Scd-Mr-MR              39.27      39.90 SILV   
 12 Vettoretti, Nicholas       9 SMC-MR                 42.99      40.20 SILV   
 13 Gurnett, Clayton R         8 MSC-MR                 42.82      40.21 SILV   
 14 Cho, Justin J             10 Pace-MR                39.90      40.27 SILV   
 15 Grunewald, Zane W         10 Sharks-MR              41.73      40.86 SILV   
 16 Hackett, Liam             10 SMC-MR                 43.01      40.88 SILV   
 17 Smith, Alex A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.40      40.92 SILV   
 18 Stagg, Christian M        10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.26      40.96 SILV   
 19 Bradnock, Reginald         8 UNAT1-MR               42.14      41.27 SILV   
 20 Buckland, Grant A          9 Silver Streaks-MR      40.85      41.28 SILV   
 21 Saccurato, Aaron F        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.79      41.31 SILV   
 22 Lobien, Brent A           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.87      41.45 SILV   
 23 Scher, Austin D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.36      41.89 SILV   
 24 Garcia, Andrew N          10 SSL-MR                 44.32      42.00 SILV   
 25 Jones, Owen P             10 GAEL-MR                43.09      42.02 SILV   
 26 Markert, Gregory          10 SMC-MR                 42.09      42.11 SILV   
 27 McFarland, Charlie A       9 GAEL-MR                42.28      42.21 SILV   
 28 Canals, Mathew S          10 Cond-MR                42.88      42.48 SILV   
 29 McAuley, Charles           9 SMC-MR                 42.95      42.59 SILV   
 30 Ifshin, Alec D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.98      42.67 SILV   
 31 Bishop, Billy D           10 GAEL-MR                43.55      42.70 SILV   
 32 Bonalle, Steven C         10 GAEL-MR                44.22      42.98 SILV   
 32 LaRue, Paul V              8 MSC-MR                 43.55      42.98 SILV   
 34 Magalong, Oscar C         10 UNAT1-MR               42.46      43.03 SILV   
 35 Macaluso, Christian J     10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.93      43.41 SILV   
 36 Charleston, Jared A       10 MWSC-MR                41.62      43.79 SILV   
 37 DiGiacomo, Daniel          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.63      43.94 SILV   
 38 Moores, Ryan M            10 GAEL-MR                44.24      43.99 SILV   
 39 D'Amore, Edward A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.62      44.22 SILV   
 -- Winograd, Nicolas          8 Mantarays-MR           43.91         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Carey, Jack T             10 NY Sharks-MR           39.55      35.89 ZQ     
  2 McNamara, Shane           10 NY Sharks-MR           38.22      37.14 JO     
  3 Kelleher, Andrew          10 Scd-Mr-MR              38.19      37.56 JO     
  4 Cooper, Ian A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.46      37.88 JO     
  5 Lyons, Michael G           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.91      44.42        
  6 Owens, Nicholas A          9 Aqua Gems-MR           40.69      44.45        
  7 Thompson, John            10 VAC-MR                 43.08      44.48        
  8 Bell, Schuyler             9 NY Sharks-MR           42.47      44.89        
  9 Magee, Dylan P             9 NY Sharks-MR           41.38      45.05        
 10 Brynin, Zeke M             9 Pace-MR                43.19      46.39        
 -- Quintos-Hanney, Chris     10 Cond-MR                43.09         DQ        
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          33.30  SMAX
          39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Judge, Morgan C           12 GAEL-MR                34.84      33.61 SILV   
  2 Arnott, Katie             12 NY Sharks-MR           35.15      33.79 SILV   
  3 Indyk, Allison M          12 MSC-MR                 35.00      34.07 SILV   
  4 Doh, Karen D              12 Pace-MR                33.99      34.14 SILV   
  5 Burke, Meaghan            12 NY Sharks-MR           34.10      34.21 SILV   
  6 York, Amanda S            12 Sharks-MR              34.04      34.22 SILV   
  7 Carney, Kyla              12 MWSC-MR                35.43      34.43 SILV   
  8 Mannix, Christine M       11 GAEL-MR                34.27      34.60 SILV   
  9 Baudinet, Anne T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.85      34.64 SILV   
 10 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        11 Ndac-MR                35.54      34.87 SILV   
 11 Schauer, Elisabeth M      11 GAEL-MR                35.34      34.96 SILV   
 12 McMahon, Hayley           12 Devil Fish-MR          34.58      35.07 SILV   
 13 Leslie, Kayla M           11 GAEL-MR                36.43      35.20 SILV   
 14 Larkin, Colleen           12 VAC-MR                 36.78      35.24 SILV   
 15 Krause, Samantha          12 VAC-MR                 34.46      35.38 SILV   
 16 Squillante, Lindsey A     12 GAEL-MR                35.16      35.39 SILV   
 17 Randazzo, Khristiana      12 GAEL-MR                33.66      35.41 SILV   
 18 Stalnaker, Shelby A       12 MWSC-MR                36.49      35.53 SILV   
 19 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.22      35.58 SILV   
 20 Rubzin, Emily             12 Cond-MR                35.12      35.85 SILV   
 21 Radman, Elizabeth N       12 Ndac-MR                36.60      36.10 SILV   
 22 Pope, Sarah A             12 Ndac-MR                34.89      36.11 SILV   
 22 Elkes, Sarah E            11 Pace-MR                36.33      36.11 SILV   
 24 Engle, Clara H            12 Pace-MR                34.58      36.12 SILV   
 25 Morris, Cara K            12 Cond-MR                35.82      36.31 SILV   
 26 Bayer, McKenzie           11 Scd-Mr-MR              36.59      36.37 SILV   
 27 Mechalakos, Mary A        12 Big Blue-MR            36.92      36.51 SILV   
 28 Danner, Sage S            11 Ndac-MR                36.62      36.60 SILV   
 28 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.49      36.60 SILV   
 30 Fischer, Sarah G          12 Cond-MR                35.91      36.61 SILV   
 31 Southren, Brianna         11 SSL-MR                 36.60      36.62 SILV   
 32 Hoffman, Michelle E       12 Aqua Gems-MR           36.70      36.65 SILV   
 33 Ruf, Kelly                12 Devil Fish-MR          36.17      36.72 SILV   
 34 Ferguson, Mara H          12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.35      36.77 SILV   
 35 Chapman, Erica            12 Trs-MR                 36.80      36.80 SILV   
 36 Taskindoust, Mahsa        12 Cond-MR                36.26      36.85 SILV   
 37 Ehrman, Rachel M          12 MSC-MR                 37.29      36.90 SILV   
 38 Doherty, Julia G          11 GAEL-MR                38.67      37.20 SILV   
 39 Kravet, Sophie E          12 GAEL-MR                36.28      37.46 SILV   
 40 Frawley, Becca A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.37      37.60 SILV   
 41 Huerta, Imani             12 VAC-MR                 36.06      37.61 SILV   
 42 Stachurski, Justine A     11 Barracudas-MR          38.22      37.68 SILV   
 43 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR           37.11      37.69 SILV   
 43 Santiago, Amber E         11 VAC-MR                 37.96      37.69 SILV   
 45 Wong, Kristi              11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.69      37.74 SILV   
 46 Sgaglio, Briggs J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.28      37.78 SILV   
 47 Olsen, Ashley E           12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.38      37.84 SILV   
 47 Slivka, Martha D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.46      37.84 SILV   
 49 Stern, Sydney             12 SMC-MR                 37.98      37.87 SILV   
 50 Bromm, Kelly E            12 WSSC-MR                37.50      37.90 SILV   
 51 Rappaport, Roxy S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.69      38.01 SILV   
 52 Angelino, Alessandra      12 SMC-MR                 39.07      38.05 SILV   
 53 Kurlander, Rachel E       11 CFA-MR                 37.59      38.28 SILV   
 54 Leibovich, Sylvia         11 SSL-MR                 38.19      38.49 SILV   
 55 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.10      38.52 SILV   
 56 Slivka, Hannah C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.45      38.53 SILV   
 57 Schneider, Rebecca S      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.63      38.61 SILV   
 58 Malyszka, Stephanie M     11 Cond-MR                37.01      38.82 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Groccia, Adrienne D       12 GAEL-MR                33.85      32.07 ZQ     
  2 Seagren, Erika L          12 MSC-MR                 33.44      32.70 JO     
  3 Woodward, Katie M         12 Barracudas-MR          33.46      32.80 JO     
  4 Bacigal, Corrine          11 WSSC-MR                33.90      33.26 JO     
  4 Wegescheide, Blair        11 Scd-Mr-MR              34.53      33.26 JO     
  6 Pile, Emma N              12 Pace-MR                37.55      39.29        
  7 Chu, Megan                11 SMC-MR                 38.61      39.30        
  8 Shoiock, Alexa K          12 MWSC-MR                38.30      39.44        
  9 Neves, LuisaMaria B       11 MSC-MR                 38.44      39.55        
 10 Graves, Meg S             12 Pace-MR                37.46      39.58        
 11 Janos, Valerie J          12 Pace-MR                38.52      39.89        
 12 Gallagher, Molly A        11 Pace-MR                38.46      40.17        
 13 Brooks, Quinn A           12 Ndac-MR                38.41      42.64        
 14 Zurawin, Olivia           11 SMC-MR                 38.97      47.14        
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.89  ZQ
          33.49  JO
          33.50  SMAX
          42.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Duda, Peter               12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.86      33.63 SILV   
  2 Delgrosso, George         12 NY Sharks-MR           35.99      33.64 SILV   
  3 Alderson, Ryan P          11 MSC-MR                 34.67      33.90 SILV   
  4 Olin, Evan D              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.01      34.15 SILV   
  5 Warnon, Raphael A         11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.98      34.31 SILV   
  6 Byrne, Greg J             11 MWSC-MR                35.18      34.40 SILV   
  7 Tesser, Josh D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.24      34.78 SILV   
  8 Thompson, Philip M        12 GAEL-MR                34.50      34.84 SILV   
  9 Krosser, Jared M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.72      34.86 SILV   
 10 McLaughlin, James J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.95      34.94 SILV   
 11 McCabe, Alec C            12 GAEL-MR                36.60      34.99 SILV   
 12 Yu, Justin                12 Trs-MR                 34.49      35.01 SILV   
 13 Clarke, Taegan M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.00      35.19 SILV   
 14 Magretti, Stephen         12 Cond-MR                35.08      35.29 SILV   
 15 Dalton, Beau R            11 GAEL-MR                34.41      35.62 SILV   
 16 Stern, Ryan S             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.55      35.69 SILV   
 17 Gillespie, Dylan          12 VAC-MR                 35.63      35.72 SILV   
 18 Schaub, Bryan T           12 Cond-MR                37.41      35.92 SILV   
 19 Schaub, Kevin F           11 Cond-MR                37.30      35.93 SILV   
 20 Bialo, Matthew J          12 GAEL-MR                35.84      36.06 SILV   
 21 Sampaio, John-John A      12 Pace-MR                35.34      36.10 SILV   
 22 Treanor, Dallan B         11 MWSC-MR                36.18      36.15 SILV   
 23 Gebauer, Benjamin A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.34      36.24 SILV   
 24 Singer, Nathan Q          11 NY Sharks-MR           36.77      36.42 SILV   
 25 Simon, Henry L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.41      36.51 SILV   
 25 O'Hagan, Chris M          11 GAEL-MR                36.68      36.51 SILV   
 27 Thomas, Brad              12 Scd-Mr-MR              37.67      36.67 SILV   
 28 Fletcher, Henry R         11 Pace-MR                36.88      36.79 SILV   
 29 Conway, John P            12 SSL-MR                 38.26      36.83 SILV   
 30 Benedict, Grant E         12 Big Blue-MR            37.19      36.96 SILV   
 31 Rosenbloom, Jake A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.94      37.05 SILV   
 32 Stuart, Ian D             11 Aqua Gems-MR           36.86      37.12 SILV   
 33 Dominguez, Marco A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.18      37.17 SILV   
 34 MacElveen, Daniel         12 Scd-Mr-MR              37.94      37.20 SILV   
 35 Isaacs, Scott             12 Trs-MR                 35.47      37.25 SILV   
 36 Bogan, Sam N              11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.51      37.48 SILV   
 37 Lavender, Damian M        12 Ndac-MR                39.15      37.54 SILV   
 38 Farm, Eric R              11 Cond-MR                37.61      37.55 SILV   
 39 Engemann, Karl J          12 Pace-MR                36.76      37.63 SILV   
 40 Vallar, Jack              11 SMC-MR                 37.06      37.65 SILV   
 41 Ryan, Brandon             11 WSSC-MR                37.09      37.66 SILV   
 42 Cerutti, Christopher      11 SMC-MR                 39.07      37.73 SILV   
 43 Carmody, Ryan             12 VAC-MR                 40.71      37.86 SILV   
 44 Klein, Simon              11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.75      37.99 SILV   
 45 Kleinsmith, Ian P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.60      38.01 SILV   
 46 Zhang, Thomas             12 NY Sharks-MR           37.94      38.08 SILV   
 47 Buckland, Gavin J         11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.07      38.15 SILV   
 48 Morgan, Joseph I          11 Sharks-MR              36.76      38.16 SILV   
 49 Zimmerman, Harry G        12 Pace-MR                37.47      38.28 SILV   
 50 Schoenherr, Mark J        11 GAEL-MR                37.18      38.33 SILV   
 51 Schunk, Andy J            11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.55      38.35 SILV   
 52 Hickey, Brandon S         11 MSC-MR                 39.24      38.44 SILV   
 53 Ryan, Matthew             12 Scd-Mr-MR                 NT      38.59 SILV   
 54 St Vincent, Tommy         11 SMC-MR                 38.73      38.76 SILV   
 55 Esposito, Michael J       11 Sharks-MR              39.57      38.78 SILV   
 56 McLaughlin, Sean M        12 GAEL-MR                39.87      38.79 SILV   
 57 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      11 Cond-MR                41.66      38.84 SILV   
 58 Kral, Jesse E             11 MWSC-MR                38.37      39.04 SILV   
 59 Wasserman, Kurt M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.13      39.06 SILV   
 60 Cicalese, Anthony M       11 SSL-MR                 39.14      39.07 SILV   
 61 Omartian, Aj J            11 Pace-MR                38.64      39.49 SILV   
 61 Riesenfeld, Loren A       11 Ndac-MR                41.70      39.49 SILV   
 63 Lipovac, Nino M           11 West Point-MR          38.55      39.69 SILV   
 64 Ready, Connor             11 Pace-MR                35.65      39.74 SILV   
 65 Papalambros, Alex         11 NY Sharks-MR           37.58      39.76 SILV   
 66 Parauda, Max L            11 Pace-MR                36.89      40.07 SILV   
 67 McAuley, Adam             12 SMC-MR                 39.81      40.10 SILV   
 68 Johnson, Sam H            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.50      40.14 SILV   
 69 Catarinacchio, Vincent    12 GAEL-MR                35.09      40.20 SILV   
 70 Johnson, Matty A          12 Ndac-MR                40.74      40.21 SILV   
 71 McFarland, Carter N       11 GAEL-MR                40.96      40.22 SILV   
 72 Deoliveira, Michael M     12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.96      40.32 SILV   
 73 Miara, Jesse              12 Trs-MR                 38.64      40.35 SILV   
 74 Roeder, Kirby             12 Ndac-MR                40.57      40.42 SILV   
 75 Walsh, Kevin              12 Scd-Mr-MR              41.67      40.50 SILV   
 76 Catania, Peter E          11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.00      40.63 SILV   
 77 Willows, Dan L            11 Cond-MR                41.94      40.73 SILV   
 78 Robinson, William         12 SSL-MR                 41.30      40.90 SILV   
 79 Hopkins Drago, Patrick    12 UNAT1-MR               40.11      40.93 SILV   
 80 Pfohl, Erik               12 Aqua Gems-MR           41.00      41.34 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Corey, Alexi              12 NY Sharks-MR           33.90      32.49 ZQ     
  2 Dahlem, Branden J         12 Ndac-MR                34.24      32.82 ZQ     
  3 Galan, Joseph             11 VAC-MR                 34.94      45.48        
 
Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.59  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:34.00  SMAX
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Ullinger, Katie           10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:33.65    1:32.66 JO     
                  44.13     1:32.66 (48.53)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Gardner, Kaitlyn M         9 Pace-MR              1:38.61    1:34.49 SILV   
                  45.39     1:34.49 (49.10)                                        
  2 Russo, Eva M               9 GAEL-MR              1:37.09    1:34.61 SILV   
                  44.16     1:34.61 (50.45)                                        
  3 Parish, Emily R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.67    1:35.59 SILV   
                  45.76     1:35.59 (49.83)                                        
  4 Grady, Caitlyn M          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.30    1:36.30 SILV   
                  45.34     1:36.30 (50.96)                                        
  5 Vogel, Nia C              10 UNAT1-MR             1:36.71    1:37.00 SILV   
                  45.26     1:37.00 (51.74)                                        
  6 Coviello, Kaitlyn A       10 Barracudas-MR        1:39.71    1:38.25 SILV   
                  47.38     1:38.25 (50.87)                                        
  7 Offman, Sarah E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.75    1:38.43 SILV   
                  47.08     1:38.43 (51.35)                                        
  8 Smigielski, Jessica M     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:38.35    1:38.66 SILV   
                  45.57     1:38.66 (53.09)                                        
  9 Nisi, Katharina           10 UNAT1-MR             1:38.32    1:39.08 SILV   
                  45.98     1:39.08 (53.10)                                        
 10 Attanasio, Shelby K       10 MSC-MR               1:38.48    1:39.09 SILV   
                  46.74     1:39.09 (52.35)                                        
 11 Weckesser, Kayla N         9 Ndac-MR              1:45.23    1:39.13 SILV   
                  47.76     1:39.13 (51.37)                                        
 12 Yeager, Kate E             9 SSL-MR               1:49.20    1:39.20 SILV   
                  47.26     1:39.20 (51.94)                                        
 13 Marks, Sydney B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.43    1:39.42 SILV   
                  47.56     1:39.42 (51.86)                                        
 14 Chiang, Brittany          10 CFA-MR               1:39.77    1:39.79 SILV   
                  47.05     1:39.79 (52.74)                                        
 15 Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.07    1:40.15 SILV   
                  46.32     1:40.15 (53.83)                                        
 16 Saias, Stephanie J        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.84    1:40.22 SILV   
                  47.54     1:40.22 (52.68)                                        
 17 Fischer, Kate T            9 Cond-MR              1:47.04    1:40.28 SILV   
                  48.56     1:40.28 (51.72)                                        
 18 Acker, Emily E            10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.04    1:40.79 SILV   
                  46.66     1:40.79 (54.13)                                        
 18 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.33    1:40.79 SILV   
                  49.01     1:40.79 (51.78)                                        
 20 Moss, Lucy                 9 SMC-MR               1:44.59    1:40.80 SILV   
                  47.34     1:40.80 (53.46)                                        
 21 Papitto, Erica A          10 Pace-MR              1:44.75    1:41.14 SILV   
                  47.91     1:41.14 (53.23)                                        
 22 Dari, Hannah E             9 Cond-MR              1:48.67    1:41.83 SILV   
                  47.77     1:41.83 (54.06)                                        
 23 Terry, Brianna            10 VAC-MR               1:47.39    1:41.93 SILV   
                  49.18     1:41.93 (52.75)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Emily           10 Trs-MR               1:42.06    1:42.27 SILV   
                  48.80     1:42.27 (53.47)                                        
 25 Klein, Emma C             10 Pace-MR              1:50.14    1:42.56 SILV   
                  47.16     1:42.56 (55.40)                                        
 26 Kerrich, Zoe               9 SMC-MR               1:42.79    1:42.94 SILV   
                  49.35     1:42.94 (53.59)                                        
 27 Bolster, Dana J           10 GAEL-MR              1:46.58    1:43.29 SILV   
                  48.97     1:43.29 (54.32)                                        
 28 Robbins, Brooke           10 SMC-MR               1:45.94    1:43.72 SILV   
                  49.36     1:43.72 (54.36)                                        
 29 Brosnan, Lindsey A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.64    1:43.73 SILV   
                  49.59     1:43.73 (54.14)                                        
 30 Groccia, Jackie A          9 GAEL-MR              1:41.05    1:44.17 SILV   
                  49.63     1:44.17 (54.54)                                        
 31 Davis, Alison D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.71    1:44.79 SILV   
                  49.67     1:44.79 (55.12)                                        
 32 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E      8 MSC-MR               1:46.81    1:44.97 SILV   
                  51.11     1:44.97 (53.86)                                        
 33 York, Jenna M             10 Sharks-MR            1:48.65    1:44.98 SILV   
                  50.91     1:44.98 (54.07)                                        
 34 Boyko, Abigail M           9 MSC-MR               1:43.68    1:45.74 SILV   
                  49.56     1:45.74 (56.18)                                        
 35 Bergin, Kate C             8 MSC-MR               1:48.58    1:47.17 SILV   
                  51.55     1:47.17 (55.62)                                        
 36 Puleo, Danielle N         10 GAEL-MR              1:47.72    1:47.21 SILV   
                  50.93     1:47.21 (56.28)                                        
 37 Brooks, Alexandra         10 Trs-MR               1:44.32    1:47.30 SILV   
                  48.70     1:47.30 (58.60)                                        
 38 Ojeda, Amanda N           10 SSL-MR               1:46.33    1:47.52 SILV   
                  51.67     1:47.52 (55.85)                                        
 38 Fitzgerald, Erin J        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:46.64    1:47.52 SILV   
                  50.89     1:47.52 (56.63)                                        
 40 Ang, Jei-Si                9 CFA-MR               1:50.36    1:47.74 SILV   
                  50.44     1:47.74 (57.30)                                        
 41 Schattschneider, Sarah    10 SMC-MR               1:43.48    1:47.84 SILV   
                  51.23     1:47.84 (56.61)                                        
 42 Ren, Vivi                 10 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.20    1:48.20 SILV   
                  50.71     1:48.20 (57.49)                                        
 43 Gilhooly, Caroline M       9 SSL-MR               1:50.27    1:48.87 SILV   
                  50.81     1:48.87 (58.06)                                        
 44 Curran, Shannon           10 Cond-MR              1:48.91    1:49.52 SILV   
                  49.85     1:49.52 (59.67)                                        
 45 Murphy, Treasa            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.78    1:49.62 SILV   
                  50.86     1:49.62 (58.76)                                        
 46 Gabriele, Gina T          10 SSL-MR               1:51.39    1:49.66 SILV   
                  51.38     1:49.66 (58.28)                                        
 47 Prais, Nicole R           10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.02    1:49.82 SILV   
                  52.32     1:49.82 (57.50)                                        
 48 McNamara, Alison           8 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.81    1:50.21 SILV   
                  51.91     1:50.21 (58.30)                                        
 49 Kuhn, Abby C               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.62    1:50.28 SILV   
                  52.18     1:50.28 (58.10)                                        
 50 Levine, Corie T            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.16    1:50.82 SILV   
                  53.73     1:50.82 (57.09)                                        
 51 Fortier, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.35    1:51.26 SILV   
                  53.71     1:51.26 (57.55)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Demarco, Jackie E         10 GAEL-MR              1:39.21    1:31.30 JO     
                  43.76     1:31.30 (47.54)                                        
  2 Rudel, Holly E            10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.01    1:32.01 JO     
                  44.29     1:32.01 (47.72)                                        
  3 Hirsch, Stephanie         10 Trs-MR               1:39.50    1:33.30 JO     
                  44.05     1:33.30 (49.25)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.29  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:36.00  SMAX
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Owens, Nicholas A          9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:38.85    1:37.54 SILV   
                  46.66     1:37.54 (50.88)                                        
  2 Cooper, Ian A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.56    1:37.57 SILV   
                  46.58     1:37.57 (50.99)                                        
  3 Bishop, Billy D           10 GAEL-MR              1:41.24    1:37.67 SILV   
                  46.29     1:37.67 (51.38)                                        
  4 Mannix, Richard E          9 GAEL-MR              1:45.32    1:37.73 SILV   
                  47.77     1:37.73 (49.96)                                        
  5 Grunewald, Zane W         10 Sharks-MR            1:39.73    1:39.02 SILV   
                  46.90     1:39.02 (52.12)                                        
  6 Lobien, Brent A           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.50    1:39.10 SILV   
                  47.58     1:39.10 (51.52)                                        
  7 Pollack, Harris           10 SMC-MR               1:43.28    1:39.13 SILV   
                  47.08     1:39.13 (52.05)                                        
  8 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.56    1:39.32 SILV   
                  48.31     1:39.32 (51.01)                                        
  9 Arnott, Conner W          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.30    1:39.88 SILV   
                  47.67     1:39.88 (52.21)                                        
 10 Hackett, Liam             10 SMC-MR               1:39.47    1:40.13 SILV   
                  48.13     1:40.13 (52.00)                                        
 11 Baudinet, Michael         10 SMC-MR               1:40.72    1:40.56 SILV   
                  47.54     1:40.56 (53.02)                                        
 12 Markert, Gregory          10 SMC-MR               1:40.50    1:40.73 SILV   
                  48.08     1:40.73 (52.65)                                        
 13 Prince, Adam              10 Cond-MR              1:44.82    1:40.87 SILV   
                  47.82     1:40.87 (53.05)                                        
 14 McFarland, Charlie A       9 GAEL-MR              1:49.58    1:41.54 SILV   
                  47.77     1:41.54 (53.77)                                        
 15 McAuley, Charles           9 SMC-MR               1:41.19    1:41.73 SILV   
                  47.68     1:41.73 (54.05)                                        
 16 Araujo, Kevin A           10 SSL-MR               1:41.43    1:41.74 SILV   
                  49.20     1:41.74 (52.54)                                        
 17 Buckland, Grant A          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.83    1:44.45 SILV   
                  49.31     1:44.45 (55.14)                                        
 18 Cho, Justin J             10 Pace-MR              1:43.26    1:44.84 SILV   
                  49.75     1:44.84 (55.09)                                        
 19 Ciunga, Matthew           10 VAC-MR               1:45.79    1:45.07 SILV   
                  49.89     1:45.07 (55.18)                                        
 20 LaRue, Paul V              8 MSC-MR               1:45.17    1:45.12 SILV   
                  49.84     1:45.12 (55.28)                                        
 21 Blake, Teddy W             9 Ndac-MR              1:37.54    1:45.80 SILV   
                  48.98     1:45.80 (56.82)                                        
 22 Ifshin, Alec D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.74    1:46.78 SILV   
                  51.35     1:46.78 (55.43)                                        
 23 DiGiacomo, Daniel          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.65    1:47.03 SILV   
                  51.20     1:47.03 (55.83)                                        
 24 Macaluso, Christian J     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.40    1:47.33 SILV   
                  49.33     1:47.33 (58.00)                                        
 25 Tulchin, Charlie E        10 Pace-MR              1:50.23    1:47.52 SILV   
                  51.31     1:47.52 (56.21)                                        
 26 Siegel, Rory              10 Pace-MR              1:46.67    1:47.64 SILV   
                  50.84     1:47.64 (56.80)                                        
 27 Bell, Schuyler             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.74    1:48.48 SILV   
                  52.38     1:48.48 (56.10)                                        
 28 Smith, Alex A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.43    1:49.22 SILV   
                  52.27     1:49.22 (56.95)                                        
 29 Bloom, Timmy              10 SMC-MR               1:48.84    1:49.36 SILV   
                  52.17     1:49.36 (57.19)                                        
 30 Saccurato, Aaron F        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.85    1:49.38 SILV   
                  52.59     1:49.38 (56.79)                                        
 31 Carlino, Keith A          10 MSC-MR               1:46.97    1:50.24 SILV   
                  52.81     1:50.24 (57.43)                                        
 32 Dowd, Conor P             10 Pace-MR              1:51.19    1:51.02 SILV   
                  52.10     1:51.02 (58.92)                                        
 -- Quintos-Hanney, Chris     10 Cond-MR              1:45.07         DQ        
                  48.03          DQ (50.89)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Furey, James K            10 Cond-MR              1:43.56    1:35.90 JO     
                  46.09     1:35.90 (49.81)                                        
  2 Lyons, Michael G           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.85    1:54.24        
                  55.42     1:54.24 (58.82)                                        
  3 Yergeau, Peter A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.47    1:56.33        
                  54.85   1:56.33 (1:01.48)                                        
  4 Robbins, Spencer           9 SMC-MR               1:46.17    1:58.14        
                  55.20   1:58.14 (1:02.94)                                        
  5 Widom, Marshall A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.23    2:05.10        
                  58.36   2:05.10 (1:06.74)                                        
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.09  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          37.20  SMAX
          44.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Farrell, Laura J          12 MSC-MR                 38.17      37.44 SILV   
  2 Collazo, Charlotte        12 Cond-MR                38.67      37.87 SILV   
  3 Carlino, Emelia A         12 MSC-MR                 38.76      37.89 SILV   
  4 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        11 Ndac-MR                38.52      38.22 SILV   
  5 Larkin, Colleen           12 VAC-MR                 38.56      38.54 SILV   
  6 Hoffman, Michelle E       12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.74      38.63 SILV   
  7 Pucci, Dara               11 Devil Fish-MR          41.15      39.03 SILV   
  8 Abramson, Ashley          12 MWSC-MR                39.73      39.13 SILV   
  9 Angelino, Alessandra      12 SMC-MR                 39.66      39.24 SILV   
 10 Mannix, Christine M       11 GAEL-MR                38.47      39.42 SILV   
 11 Hirsch, Jenna             12 Trs-MR                 42.75      39.49 SILV   
 12 Gorgen, Natia             12 Scd-Mr-MR              39.24      39.61 SILV   
 13 Balter, Lizzy A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.20      39.64 SILV   
 14 Wong, Kristi              11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.03      39.68 SILV   
 15 Woodward, Katie M         12 Barracudas-MR          39.21      39.72 SILV   
 16 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.65      39.82 SILV   
 17 Graves, Meg S             12 Pace-MR                41.20      40.20 SILV   
 18 Masterson, Sara           12 SMC-MR                 41.83      40.29 SILV   
 18 Olsen, Ashley E           12 Aqua Gems-MR           39.52      40.29 SILV   
 20 Wilt, Chase H             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.54      40.34 SILV   
 21 Santiago, Amber E         11 VAC-MR                 39.46      40.36 SILV   
 22 Boyko, Emily F            11 MSC-MR                 39.01      40.37 SILV   
 23 Malyszka, Stephanie M     11 Cond-MR                40.69      40.43 SILV   
 24 Pope, Sarah A             12 Ndac-MR                41.34      40.47 SILV   
 25 Ferguson, Mara H          12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.57      40.54 SILV   
 26 Raccioppi, Paige          11 Trs-MR                 39.35      40.60 SILV   
 27 Huerta, Imani             12 VAC-MR                 39.77      40.69 SILV   
 28 Kravet, Sophie E          12 GAEL-MR                40.87      40.83 SILV   
 29 Graziano, Courtney        12 WSSC-MR                44.21      40.91 SILV   
 30 Suydam, Kaitlyn M         11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.72      40.93 SILV   
 31 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    12 Aqua Gems-MR           40.89      41.02 SILV   
 32 Kunow, Ashley M           12 SSL-MR                 40.75      41.07 SILV   
 33 Kerrich, Nora             11 SMC-MR                 42.62      41.19 SILV   
 34 Danner, Sage S            11 Ndac-MR                41.65      41.28 SILV   
 35 Webber, Claire            11 NY Sharks-MR           41.90      41.43 SILV   
 36 Slivka, Martha D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.92      41.45 SILV   
 37 Ullinger, Haley           12 Scd-Mr-MR              41.43      41.72 SILV   
 38 Smith, Anne M             11 GAEL-MR                42.63      41.86 SILV   
 39 Morris, Cara K            12 Cond-MR                41.83      42.21 SILV   
 39 Burke, Meaghan            12 NY Sharks-MR           41.66      42.21 SILV   
 41 Stachurski, Justine A     11 Barracudas-MR          43.66      42.24 SILV   
 42 Robbins, Ilana            12 SMC-MR                 42.78      42.39 SILV   
 43 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.52      42.42 SILV   
 44 Baudinet, Anne T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.18      42.52 SILV   
 45 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.70      42.60 SILV   
 46 Fears, Susannah K         12 CFA-MR                 42.04      42.61 SILV   
 47 McMahon, Hayley           12 Devil Fish-MR          41.64      42.66 SILV   
 47 Scarlato, Danielle        12 SMC-MR                 42.85      42.66 SILV   
 49 Krause, Samantha          12 VAC-MR                 42.06      42.86 SILV   
 50 Stern, Courtney A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.05      42.87 SILV   
 51 Burke, Katja              12 SSL-MR                 43.52      42.91 SILV   
 52 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.18      42.93 SILV   
 52 Stalnaker, Shelby A       12 MWSC-MR                42.86      42.93 SILV   
 54 Taskindoust, Mahsa        12 Cond-MR                42.94      43.02 SILV   
 55 Fischer, Katherine        12 Trs-MR                 41.97      43.06 SILV   
 56 York, Amanda S            12 Sharks-MR              41.87      43.07 SILV   
 57 Stern, Sydney             12 SMC-MR                 42.90      43.14 SILV   
 58 Dubbs, Alyssa M           12 SSL-MR                 43.61      43.26 SILV   
 59 Gallagher, Molly A        11 Pace-MR                41.85      43.33 SILV   
 59 Frawley, Becca A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.03      43.33 SILV   
 61 Shoiock, Alexa K          12 MWSC-MR                42.40      43.43 SILV   
 62 Anastasiou, Elle          11 Pace-MR                43.19      43.48 SILV   
 63 Meyer, Rachel             11 SMC-MR                 43.83      43.56 SILV   
 64 Mesibov, Rachael          11 NY Sharks-MR           43.83      43.77 SILV   
 65 Hubbard, Dana             12 SMC-MR                 42.92      43.83 SILV   
 65 Squillante, Lindsey A     12 GAEL-MR                44.02      43.83 SILV   
 67 Panzarino, Elizabeth A    12 Club Fit-JV-MR         43.92      43.85 SILV   
 68 Southren, Brianna         11 SSL-MR                 43.15      43.89 SILV   
 69 Grunfeld, Maya S          11 MSC-MR                 43.91      43.92 SILV   
 70 Kurlander, Rachel E       11 CFA-MR                 43.21      44.04 SILV   
 71 Pile, Emma N              12 Pace-MR                42.96      44.06 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Perez-Rogers, Lisell E    12 Ndac-MR                37.86      35.99 ZQ     
  2 Indyk, Allison M          12 MSC-MR                 37.41      36.13 JO     
  3 Aiello, Jennifer M        12 MSC-MR                 37.73      36.23 JO     
  4 Doh, Karen D              12 Pace-MR                38.07      36.63 JO     
  5 Carney, Kyla              12 MWSC-MR                37.63      36.99 JO     
  6 Leibovich, Sylvia         11 SSL-MR                 42.81      44.34        
  7 Elkes, Sarah E            11 Pace-MR                43.82      44.92        
  8 Schneider, Rebecca S      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.79      45.48        
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.49  ZQ
          38.09  JO
          38.10  SMAX
          43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Carmody, Ryan             12 VAC-MR                 41.25      38.97 SILV   
  2 Engemann, Karl J          12 Pace-MR                40.08      39.72 SILV   
  3 Schaub, Bryan T           12 Cond-MR                40.59      39.88 SILV   
  4 Bialo, Matthew J          12 GAEL-MR                40.63      39.99 SILV   
  5 Krosser, Jared M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.56      40.08 SILV   
  6 Corey, Alexi              12 NY Sharks-MR           42.16      40.61 SILV   
  7 Dominguez, Marco A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.87      40.71 SILV   
  8 Bogan, Sam N              11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.21      40.77 SILV   
  9 Walsh, Kevin              12 Scd-Mr-MR              39.55      40.95 SILV   
 10 Ehret, Jack M             11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.80      41.04 SILV   
 11 Bleier, Jackson A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.81      41.05 SILV   
 12 Clarke, Taegan M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.14      41.14 SILV   
 13 Dahlem, Branden J         12 Ndac-MR                42.79      41.30 SILV   
 14 Wasserman, Kurt M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.55      41.31 SILV   
 14 Stern, Ryan S             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.42      41.31 SILV   
 16 Papalambros, Alex         11 NY Sharks-MR           42.52      41.34 SILV   
 17 Johnson, Sam H            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.20      41.41 SILV   
 18 Schoenherr, Mark J        11 GAEL-MR                39.25      41.42 SILV   
 19 McLaughlin, James J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.76      41.45 SILV   
 20 St Vincent, Tommy         11 SMC-MR                 41.15      41.86 SILV   
 21 Rosenbloom, Jake A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.03      41.99 SILV   
 22 Treanor, Dallan B         11 MWSC-MR                41.05      42.18 SILV   
 23 Dalton, Beau R            11 GAEL-MR                42.14      42.71 SILV   
 24 Simon, Henry L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.09      42.84 SILV   
 25 Hopkins Drago, Patrick    12 UNAT1-MR               42.08      43.02 SILV   
 26 Olin, Evan D              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.06      43.07 SILV   
 27 Fletcher, Henry R         11 Pace-MR                43.30      43.54 SILV   
 28 Zhang, Thomas             12 NY Sharks-MR           41.94      43.57 SILV   
 -- McLaughlin, Sean M        12 GAEL-MR                43.70         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Volaski, Harrison A       12 Big Blue-MR            39.11      37.33 ZQ     
  2 Sokoloff, Philip          12 SSL-MR                 39.94      37.85 JO     
  3 MACKAY, Michael           12 WSSC-MR                39.50      38.02 JO     
  4 Roeder, Kirby             12 Ndac-MR                43.33      43.82        
  5 McAuley, Adam             12 SMC-MR                 42.22      43.87        
  6 Curro, Chris              12 SMC-MR                 42.98      44.17        
  7 O'Hagan, Chris M          11 GAEL-MR                42.76      45.03        
  8 Klein, Simon              11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.80      45.76        
  9 Johnson, Matty A          12 Ndac-MR                42.78      46.15        
 
Event 35  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.59  ZQ
          37.09  JO
          37.10  SMAX
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ullinger, Katie           10 Scd-Mr-MR              36.26      37.24 SILV   
  2 Gallagher, Megan E         9 Pace-MR                37.96      37.39 SILV   
  3 Escobedo, Emily R         10 UNAT1-MR               39.75      37.66 SILV   
  4 Marks, Sydney B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.81      37.93 SILV   
  5 Woodward, Samantha E      10 Barracudas-MR          40.38      38.35 SILV   
  6 Iaconetti, Emma K         10 Pace-MR                38.57      38.47 SILV   
  6 McLaughlin, Genna M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.64      38.47 SILV   
  8 Blackman, Lindsey S       10 VAC-MR                 40.14      38.56 SILV   
  9 Huang, Eileen S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.92      38.69 SILV   
 10 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.42      38.75 SILV   
 11 Silverman, Erica A         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.62      38.77 SILV   
 12 Hernandez, Kristina       10 WSSC-MR                39.17      38.85 SILV   
 13 Walsh, Shannon            10 Scd-Mr-MR              38.95      38.87 SILV   
 14 Attanasio, Shelby K       10 MSC-MR                 37.53      38.96 SILV   
 15 Vogel, Nia C              10 UNAT1-MR               39.80      38.97 SILV   
 16 Rosenbloom, Sarah R       10 Ndac-MR                42.48      39.03 SILV   
 17 Deverna, Tara N           10 GAEL-MR                38.59      39.22 SILV   
 18 Geary, Kristen            10 Aqua Gems-MR           42.74      39.25 SILV   
 19 Sawkins, Emma E            9 GAEL-MR                41.12      39.31 SILV   
 20 Conforti, Brianna E        9 GAEL-MR                41.19      39.32 SILV   
 21 Barry, Kristina F          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.93      39.50 SILV   
 22 Bergin, Kate C             8 MSC-MR                 40.36      39.67 SILV   
 23 Hodder, Chandler R        10 UN-MR                  41.13      39.75 SILV   
 24 Colton, Patricia          10 WSSC-MR                39.65      39.78 SILV   
 24 Perschetz, Lauren A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.25      39.78 SILV   
 26 Mellett, Erin E            9 MWSC-MR                43.90      40.08 SILV   
 27 Davis, Alison D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.31      40.13 SILV   
 28 Chiang, Brittany          10 CFA-MR                 40.57      40.50 SILV   
 29 Ryan, Bernadette           9 WSSC-MR                40.54      40.52 SILV   
 30 Hovey, Emily K            10 Sharks-MR              39.43      40.66 SILV   
 31 Saias, Stephanie J        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.00      40.78 SILV   
 32 Nisi, Katharina           10 UNAT1-MR               41.33      41.29 SILV   
 33 Bhanji, Ameera             9 MSC-MR                 43.79      41.32 SILV   
 34 Campbell, Corbet          10 SMC-MR                 42.43      41.35 SILV   
 35 Dari, Hannah E             9 Cond-MR                40.54      42.06 SILV   
 36 Schattschneider, Sarah    10 SMC-MR                 39.45      42.16 SILV   
 37 Smigielski, Jessica M     10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.68      42.69 SILV   
 38 Hartigan, Kaitlin A        9 GAEL-MR                41.28      42.73 SILV   
 39 Groccia, Jackie A          9 GAEL-MR                41.06      42.86 SILV   
 40 Sanders, Erin              9 SMC-MR                 41.73      42.92 SILV   
 41 Levine, Corie T            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.18      42.96 SILV   
 42 Omelanczuk, Carolina      10 Trs-MR                 41.40      43.16 SILV   
 43 Lynch, Kelly A             9 Barracudas-MR          44.34      43.25 SILV   
 44 Prais, Nicole R           10 Aqua Gems-MR           41.32      43.40 SILV   
 45 Quezada, Betsy             9 Devil Fish-MR          41.27      43.75 SILV   
 46 Ang, Jei-Si                9 CFA-MR                 44.48      43.85 SILV   
 47 Puleo, Danielle N         10 GAEL-MR                42.88      43.95 SILV   
 48 Coviello, Kaitlyn A       10 Barracudas-MR          42.46      43.98 SILV   
 49 Offman, Sarah E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.57      44.42 SILV   
 50 McNamara, Alison           8 NY Sharks-MR           42.53      44.75 SILV   
 51 Alderson, Krisztina A      9 MSC-MR                 43.96      44.95 SILV   
 52 Kuhn, Abby C               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.94      45.03 SILV   
 53 Wasserman, Raquel M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.18      45.26 SILV   
 -- Sawkins, Cate J            6 GAEL-MR                43.78         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McKallen, Theresa         10 NY Sharks-MR           37.14      35.94 JO     
  2 Rudel, Holly E            10 Aqua Gems-MR           37.57      37.01 JO     
  3 Robbins, Brooke           10 SMC-MR                 44.21      45.41        
  4 Hughes, Maria             10 WSSC-MR                44.92      45.74        
  5 Weisbecker, Grace         10 Ndac-MR                44.98      45.86        
  6 Berland, Isabella N        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.63      46.28        
  7 Moss, Lucy                 9 SMC-MR                 43.24      46.85        
  8 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E      8 MSC-MR                 44.85      47.49        
  9 Brosnan, Lindsey A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.05      48.07        
 10 Ren, Vivi                 10 NY Sharks-MR           45.32      48.16        
 11 Mance, Emily              10 Devil Fish-MR          44.21      48.50        
 -- Lambkin, Kelly A          10 MWSC-MR                44.82         DQ        
 -- Shaw, Zoe A                9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.82         DQ        
 
Event 36  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.39  ZQ
          36.79  JO
          36.80  SMAX
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bishop, Billy D           10 GAEL-MR                37.81      37.02 SILV   
  2 Giraldo, Andrew           10 Trs-MR                 38.04      37.96 SILV   
  3 Magalong, Oscar C         10 UNAT1-MR               42.78      38.13 SILV   
  4 Baudinet, Michael         10 SMC-MR                 39.82      38.68 SILV   
  5 Macaluso, Christian J     10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.47      38.95 SILV   
  6 Owens, Nicholas A          9 Aqua Gems-MR           39.06      38.98 SILV   
  7 Koster, Christopher       10 SMC-MR                 41.69      39.45 SILV   
  8 Arnott, Conner W          10 NY Sharks-MR           42.01      39.75 SILV   
  9 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.50      40.30 SILV   
 10 Borrero, Anthony J         8 Barracudas-MR          42.89      40.52 SILV   
 11 Pollack, Harris           10 SMC-MR                 39.46      40.64 SILV   
 12 Mannix, Richard E          9 GAEL-MR                44.21      40.66 SILV   
 13 Torda, Ben H               9 Silver Streaks-MR      42.96      41.33 SILV   
 14 Charleston, Jared A       10 MWSC-MR                41.82      41.41 SILV   
 15 McFarland, Charlie A       9 GAEL-MR                41.03      41.61 SILV   
 16 Saccurato, Aaron F        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.27      41.65 SILV   
 17 Brennan, Jack             10 NY Sharks-MR           42.35      41.80 SILV   
 18 Bell, Schuyler             9 NY Sharks-MR           42.18      42.01 SILV   
 18 Smith, Alex A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.90      42.01 SILV   
 20 Garcia, Andrew N          10 SSL-MR                 45.09      42.75 SILV   
 21 Raccioppi, Jake            8 Trs-MR                 42.63      42.93 SILV   
 22 Doherty, Kyle J            9 GAEL-MR                43.17      43.10 SILV   
 23 Bonalle, Steven C         10 GAEL-MR                42.87      43.11 SILV   
 24 Grunewald, Zane W         10 Sharks-MR              40.88      43.42 SILV   
 25 Bradnock, Reginald         8 UNAT1-MR               42.86      43.68 SILV   
 26 Ifshin, Alec D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.24      43.69 SILV   
 27 Cho, Justin J             10 Pace-MR                40.37      43.71 SILV   
 28 Olsen, Jack T              8 Aqua Gems-MR           42.27      43.88 SILV   
 29 Araujo, Kevin A           10 SSL-MR                 41.83      44.24 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Attile, Trevor             8 Scd-Mr-MR              37.70      36.04 ZQ     
  2 Cavotti, Spencer          10 Ndac-MR                39.19      36.23 ZQ     
  3 Kelleher, Andrew          10 Scd-Mr-MR              38.98      36.27 ZQ     
  4 Dowd, Conor P             10 Pace-MR                44.60      45.45        
  5 Hackett, Liam             10 SMC-MR                 41.46      45.61        
  6 Vettoretti, Nicholas       9 SMC-MR                 43.53      45.97        
  7 Magee, Dylan P             9 NY Sharks-MR           43.72      46.08        
  8 Stagg, Christian M        10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.11      46.53        
  9 McAuley, Charles           9 SMC-MR                 42.58      47.08        
 10 Bloom, Timmy              10 SMC-MR                 44.94      47.30        
 11 DiGiacomo, Daniel          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.08      47.42        
 12 Siegel, Rory              10 Pace-MR                43.57      49.21        
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:40.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wilt, Chase H             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.08    2:41.05 SILV   
                  36.08     1:17.58 (41.50)     2:00.32 (42.74)     2:41.05 (40.73)
  2 Sgaglio, Briggs J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.43    2:50.34 SILV   
                  36.98     1:21.34 (44.36)     2:07.43 (46.09)     2:50.34 (42.91)
  3 Rappaport, Roxy S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.67    2:50.43 SILV   
                  36.78     1:20.97 (44.19)     2:07.03 (46.06)     2:50.43 (43.40)
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:40.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delgrosso, George         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.27    2:41.63 SILV   
                  33.81     1:14.32 (40.51)     1:57.76 (43.44)     2:41.63 (43.87)
  2 Byrne, Greg J             11 MWSC-MR              2:55.89    2:44.10 SILV   
                  35.30     1:19.18 (43.88)     2:03.18 (44.00)     2:44.10 (40.92)
  3 Carr, Charlie M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.01    2:48.87 SILV   
                  34.57     1:18.20 (43.63)     2:04.90 (46.70)     2:48.87 (43.97)
  4 O'Hagan, Chris M          11 GAEL-MR              2:48.68    2:48.94 SILV   
                  34.51     1:17.12 (42.61)     2:02.77 (45.65)     2:48.94 (46.17)
  5 Tesser, Josh D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.87    2:49.46 SILV   
                  37.99     1:21.61 (43.62)     2:07.58 (45.97)     2:49.46 (41.88)
  6 Olin, Evan D              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.13    2:51.80 SILV   
                  37.07     1:21.70 (44.63)     2:08.03 (46.33)     2:51.80 (43.77)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Loli, Alex C              11 Barracudas-MR        2:58.06         DQ        
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.59  ZQ
          58.49  JO
          58.50  SMAX
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       13 Pace-MR                58.92      58.69 SILV   
                  27.58       58.69 (31.11)                                        
  2 Armstrong, Alyssa         14 NY Sharks-MR           58.74      58.82 SILV   
                  28.23       58.82 (30.59)                                        
  3 Sepe, Lauren K            13 GAEL-MR                59.55      59.49 SILV   
                  28.38       59.49 (31.11)                                        
  4 Fletcher, Diana C         14 Pace-MR              1:00.42      59.76 SILV   
                  28.72       59.76 (31.04)                                        
  5 Unger, Katie              14 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.64      59.86 SILV   
                  28.86       59.86 (31.00)                                        
  6 Schaefer, Kathryn R       13 GAEL-MR              1:00.98      59.91 SILV   
                  28.50       59.91 (31.41)                                        
  7 Parodi, Ellen M           13 Aqua Gems-MR           59.90      59.95 SILV   
                  28.70       59.95 (31.25)                                        
  8 Tremper, Andrea           14 VAC-MR               1:01.04    1:00.10 SILV   
                  28.40     1:00.10 (31.70)                                        
  8 Flower, Lauren E          13 Pace-MR              1:00.53    1:00.10 SILV   
                  28.78     1:00.10 (31.32)                                        
 10 Turner, Jennifer J        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.53    1:00.12 SILV   
                  28.51     1:00.12 (31.61)                                        
 11 Giner, Racquel C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.60    1:00.21 SILV   
                  29.33     1:00.21 (30.88)                                        
 12 Abribat, Casey M          14 Aqua Gems-MR           59.85    1:00.33 SILV   
                  28.96     1:00.33 (31.37)                                        
 13 Farrar, Lexi B            13 MSC-MR                 59.47    1:00.44 SILV   
                  29.31     1:00.44 (31.13)                                        
 14 Owens, Amy L              13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.21    1:00.46 SILV   
                  29.38     1:00.46 (31.08)                                        
 15 Wyatt, Allison B          13 Big Blue-MR          1:00.88    1:00.57 SILV   
                  28.98     1:00.57 (31.59)                                        
 16 Holmes, Sabine B          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.71    1:00.64 SILV   
                  29.04     1:00.64 (31.60)                                        
 17 Woeckener, Emma R         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.99    1:01.09 SILV   
                  29.63     1:01.09 (31.46)                                        
 18 Frick, Louisa A           13 Ndac-MR              1:02.41    1:01.10 SILV   
                  29.37     1:01.10 (31.73)                                        
 19 McCartney, Theresa C      13 Big Blue-MR          1:02.46    1:01.27 SILV   
                  29.60     1:01.27 (31.67)                                        
 20 McCormack, Christine E    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.43    1:01.32 SILV   
                  29.25     1:01.32 (32.07)                                        
 21 Schatkun, Beth A          14 Cond-MR              1:02.35    1:01.38 SILV   
                  29.26     1:01.38 (32.12)                                        
 22 Reilly, Nadie D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.58    1:01.45 SILV   
                  29.43     1:01.45 (32.02)                                        
 22 Kolosky, Sarah            14 Scd-Mr-MR            1:00.97    1:01.45 SILV   
                  28.58     1:01.45 (32.87)                                        
 24 Marks, Hannah B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.80    1:01.59 SILV   
                  29.22     1:01.59 (32.37)                                        
 25 Pampillonio, Janine C     13 Pace-MR              1:02.04    1:01.70 SILV   
                  29.64     1:01.70 (32.06)                                        
 26 Madden, Kasie E           14 Barracudas-MR        1:03.67    1:01.72 SILV   
                  29.31     1:01.72 (32.41)                                        
 27 Cunningham, Ainslee F     14 Ndac-MR              1:04.12    1:01.99 SILV   
                  29.62     1:01.99 (32.37)                                        
 28 Moore, Erica C            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.15    1:02.45 SILV   
                  29.58     1:02.45 (32.87)                                        
 29 Oboyski, Samantha K       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.87    1:02.49 SILV   
                  30.45     1:02.49 (32.04)                                        
 30 Maher, Nadine             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.54    1:02.57 SILV   
                  29.67     1:02.57 (32.90)                                        
 31 Omelanczuk, Claudia       13 Trs-MR               1:02.83    1:02.63 SILV   
                  30.38     1:02.63 (32.25)                                        
 32 Quaranta, Christina O     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.59    1:02.90 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.90 (32.98)                                        
 33 Brooks, Meghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.34    1:02.91 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.91 (33.04)                                        
 34 Peruffo, Heather          14 Scd-Mr-MR            1:03.20    1:02.95 SILV   
                  30.17     1:02.95 (32.78)                                        
 35 Fradkin, Becky H          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.77    1:03.02 SILV   
                  30.23     1:03.02 (32.79)                                        
 36 Doino, Jaclyn M           14 GAEL-MR              1:02.16    1:03.07 SILV   
                  30.09     1:03.07 (32.98)                                        
 37 Flood, Katie M            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.91    1:03.18 SILV   
                  29.54     1:03.18 (33.64)                                        
 38 Peers, Jacey C            13 Pace-MR              1:02.87    1:03.27 SILV   
                  30.05     1:03.27 (33.22)                                        
 39 Burke, Stephanie H        13 GAEL-MR              1:04.71    1:03.53 SILV   
                  30.72     1:03.53 (32.81)                                        
 40 DiChiara, Lauren A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.34    1:03.55 SILV   
                  30.53     1:03.55 (33.02)                                        
 40 Whelan, Kerri A           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.24    1:03.55 SILV   
                  30.84     1:03.55 (32.71)                                        
 42 Donlon, Patricia          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.75    1:03.62 SILV   
                  30.58     1:03.62 (33.04)                                        
 43 Leibovich, Tamara         13 SSL-MR               1:05.41    1:03.72 SILV   
                  29.97     1:03.72 (33.75)                                        
 44 Bayer, Reilly             13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:04.53    1:03.83 SILV   
                  30.57     1:03.83 (33.26)                                        
 45 Coyle, Samantha J         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.61    1:03.92 SILV   
                  31.04     1:03.92 (32.88)                                        
 46 Fanelli, Melissa R        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.76    1:04.03 SILV   
                  30.08     1:04.03 (33.95)                                        
 47 Kennedy, Moira C          13 MWSC-MR              1:02.82    1:04.04 SILV   
                  31.50     1:04.04 (32.54)                                        
 48 Medrano, Carol A          14 Pbac-MR              1:05.59    1:04.15 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.15 (33.41)                                        
 49 McGurk, Becca S           13 MWSC-MR              1:04.93    1:04.25 SILV   
                  30.79     1:04.25 (33.46)                                        
 50 Underwood, Katie S        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.78    1:04.33 SILV   
                  30.32     1:04.33 (34.01)                                        
 51 McNichol, Taylor          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.08    1:04.34 SILV   
                  31.22     1:04.34 (33.12)                                        
 52 Osborne, Julia            14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.70    1:04.36 SILV   
                  31.09     1:04.36 (33.27)                                        
 53 Krasniqi, Laura A         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.25    1:04.44 SILV   
                  31.09     1:04.44 (33.35)                                        
 54 Summers, Kaitlin M        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.13    1:04.54 SILV   
                  31.05     1:04.54 (33.49)                                        
 55 Olsen, Emily K            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.53    1:04.90 SILV   
                  31.28     1:04.90 (33.62)                                        
 56 Engemann, Krista N        14 Pace-MR              1:02.99    1:05.04 SILV   
                  30.93     1:05.04 (34.11)                                        
 57 Trujillo, Maria C         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.23    1:05.26 SILV   
                  31.18     1:05.26 (34.08)                                        
 58 Richardson, Erika S       13 Cond-MR              1:05.31    1:05.50 SILV   
                  31.35     1:05.50 (34.15)                                        
 59 Ferlo, Emily E            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.58    1:05.76 SILV   
                  31.92     1:05.76 (33.84)                                        
 60 Stein, Jamie Ann          13 SSL-MR               1:05.38    1:05.90 SILV   
                  32.24     1:05.90 (33.66)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Braca, Gianna L           14 Pace-MR                58.56      58.19 JO     
                  27.68       58.19 (30.51)                                        
  2 Klein, Morganne           13 VAC-MR                 59.24      58.20 JO     
                  28.32       58.20 (29.88)                                        
  3 Cooper, Sammie C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.02      58.28 JO     
                  28.58       58.28 (29.70)                                        
  4 Russo, Jeannette M        14 GAEL-MR              1:05.89    1:06.14        
                  31.33     1:06.14 (34.81)                                        
  5 Laitman, Caroline E       14 Pace-MR              1:02.48    1:06.24        
                  31.27     1:06.24 (34.97)                                        
  6 Yasutake, Leilani M       13 Ndac-MR              1:05.11    1:06.67        
                  31.71     1:06.67 (34.96)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.29  ZQ
          55.99  JO
          56.00  SMAX
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mariano, Collin J         14 Pace-MR                58.20      56.48 SILV   
                  26.98       56.48 (29.50)                                        
  2 Magee, Ryan T             13 NY Sharks-MR           57.31      56.68 SILV   
                  27.21       56.68 (29.47)                                        
  3 Danner, Ripley J          13 Ndac-MR                57.12      56.98 SILV   
                  26.95       56.98 (30.03)                                        
  4 Farm, Bryan W             14 Cond-MR                59.47      57.03 SILV   
                  26.25       57.03 (30.78)                                        
  5 Perez-Rogers, James C     14 Ndac-MR              1:00.17      57.15 SILV   
                  27.89       57.15 (29.26)                                        
  6 Kim, Andrew               14 Trs-MR                 58.19      57.22 SILV   
                  27.25       57.22 (29.97)                                        
  7 Itzkowitz, Ben M          13 GAEL-MR                57.45      57.26 SILV   
                  26.97       57.26 (30.29)                                        
  8 Anderson, Yorrick M       14 Ndac-MR                59.26      57.39 SILV   
                  28.29       57.39 (29.10)                                        
  9 Alfonso, Matthew          14 NY Sharks-MR           59.51      57.41 SILV   
                  27.64       57.41 (29.77)                                        
 10 Wilson, Ryan M            14 CFA-MR                 59.33      57.74 SILV   
                  27.60       57.74 (30.14)                                        
 11 Sewalk, Zachary           14 Scd-Mr-MR              56.56      57.77 SILV   
                  27.36       57.77 (30.41)                                        
 12 Bang, AJ                  14 Devil Fish-MR        1:00.94      58.31 SILV   
                  27.40       58.31 (30.91)                                        
 13 Meck, Mike D              13 MSC-MR                 59.47      58.54 SILV   
                  27.99       58.54 (30.55)                                        
 14 Koster, Henry             13 SMC-MR               1:00.83      58.83 SILV   
                  28.66       58.83 (30.17)                                        
 15 Scarano, Joseph           13 MSC-MR               1:00.65      58.86 SILV   
                  28.63       58.86 (30.23)                                        
 16 Doh, Christopher J        14 Pace-MR              1:00.78      58.95 SILV   
                  28.03       58.95 (30.92)                                        
 17 Stein, Robert J           14 SSL-MR               1:01.28      59.02 SILV   
                  27.53       59.02 (31.49)                                        
 18 Donis, Harry J            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.86      59.22 SILV   
                  28.45       59.22 (30.77)                                        
 19 Zummo, James R            14 Aqua Gems-MR           59.84      59.52 SILV   
                  27.59       59.52 (31.93)                                        
 20 Smith, Tavy O             13 Pace-MR              1:01.47      59.87 SILV   
                  28.62       59.87 (31.25)                                        
 21 Disalvo, Brian Z          13 MSC-MR               1:01.08      59.99 SILV   
                  29.16       59.99 (30.83)                                        
 22 Asaga, Fumi               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.78    1:00.51 SILV   
                  28.28     1:00.51 (32.23)                                        
 23 Accarino, John J          13 Pace-MR              1:00.09    1:00.57 SILV   
                  28.86     1:00.57 (31.71)                                        
 24 White, Connor D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.46    1:01.03 SILV   
                  28.51     1:01.03 (32.52)                                        
 25 Wolin, Seth A             13 Pace-MR              1:02.47    1:01.08 SILV   
                  29.71     1:01.08 (31.37)                                        
 26 Stuart, Alex P            13 Aqua Gems-MR           59.06    1:01.16 SILV   
                  28.00     1:01.16 (33.16)                                        
 27 Ready, James E            13 Pace-MR              1:01.45    1:01.34 SILV   
                  28.80     1:01.34 (32.54)                                        
 28 Rider, Marcus             13 SMC-MR               1:02.17    1:01.79 SILV   
                  29.31     1:01.79 (32.48)                                        
 29 Bang, Chris               14 Devil Fish-MR        1:02.59    1:02.14 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.14 (32.22)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Marchionni, Frank J       14 Cond-MR                56.35      55.21 JO     
                  26.48       55.21 (28.73)                                        
  2 Walsh, Kevin M            13 MWSC-MR                56.67      55.28 JO     
                  26.02       55.28 (29.26)                                        
  3 Graziano, Eamon           14 Ndac-MR                57.35      55.92 JO     
                  27.26       55.92 (28.66)                                        
  4 Johnson, Andrew           13 West Point-MR        1:02.34    1:02.81        
                  29.94     1:02.81 (32.87)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.59  ZQ
          57.79  JO
          57.80  SMAX
        1:03.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Roman-Green, Brittany B   17 Ndac-MR                59.06      58.21 SILV   
                  27.92       58.21 (30.29)                                        
  2 Rubin, Jessica E          17 SSL-MR                 58.17      58.24 SILV   
                  27.90       58.24 (30.34)                                        
  3 Carew, Kaitlyn            15 NY Sharks-MR           58.70      58.28 SILV   
                  27.98       58.28 (30.30)                                        
  4 Forbes, Emma C            15 West Point-MR          59.77      58.52 SILV   
                  28.41       58.52 (30.11)                                        
  5 Kopac, Kelly L            15 Cond-MR                59.03      58.53 SILV   
                  27.70       58.53 (30.83)                                        
  6 Fischer, Betsy C          15 Cond-MR                59.61      58.65 SILV   
                  28.60       58.65 (30.05)                                        
  7 Goldrick, Megan E         17 NY Sharks-MR           58.13      58.71 SILV   
                  27.81       58.71 (30.90)                                        
  8 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     18 Aqua Gems-MR           58.32      58.78 SILV   
                  28.02       58.78 (30.76)                                        
  9 Armater, Olivia           15 Scd-Mr-MR              58.58      58.83 SILV   
                  27.93       58.83 (30.90)                                        
 10 Hirsch, Rachel            16 Trs-MR                 58.82      59.09 SILV   
                  28.08       59.09 (31.01)                                        
 11 Turner, Ashley E          15 Silver Streaks-MR      58.73      59.18 SILV   
                  28.39       59.18 (30.79)                                        
 12 Perelman, Hayley E        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.24      59.45 SILV   
                  28.75       59.45 (30.70)                                        
 13 Gobetz, Hannah R          16 SSL-MR                 58.74      59.53 SILV   
                  28.72       59.53 (30.81)                                        
 14 Latino, Bridget L         16 MSC-MR                 58.49      59.55 SILV   
                  28.58       59.55 (30.97)                                        
 15 Wacyk, Roxy               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.80      59.56 SILV   
                  28.05       59.56 (31.51)                                        
 16 Larkin, Christine E       16 VAC-MR                 58.82      59.83 SILV   
                  29.41       59.83 (30.42)                                        
 17 Baker, Becky              16 Scd-Mr-MR              59.05    1:00.10 SILV   
                  28.24     1:00.10 (31.86)                                        
 18 Miller, Elizabeth R       15 MSC-MR               1:00.26    1:00.13 SILV   
                  28.88     1:00.13 (31.25)                                        
 19 Daly, Jackie E            15 Pbac-MR              1:00.72    1:00.23 SILV   
                  28.41     1:00.23 (31.82)                                        
 20 Cweibel, Rebecca L        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.79    1:00.28 SILV   
                  28.93     1:00.28 (31.35)                                        
 21 Cinelli, Keri             16 NY Sharks-MR           59.25    1:00.32 SILV   
                  28.25     1:00.32 (32.07)                                        
 22 Morena, Alexandra         15 SSL-MR               1:01.84    1:00.41 SILV   
                  28.84     1:00.41 (31.57)                                        
 23 Pampillonio, Jennifer M   15 Pace-MR                58.73    1:00.50 SILV   
                  28.75     1:00.50 (31.75)                                        
 24 Alfonso, Kristian         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.38    1:00.59 SILV   
                  28.87     1:00.59 (31.72)                                        
 25 Lange, Kristen            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.17    1:00.67 SILV   
                  29.50     1:00.67 (31.17)                                        
 26 Brenner, Jillian V        16 Trs-MR                 59.65    1:00.73 SILV   
                  28.84     1:00.73 (31.89)                                        
 27 Cloer, Amanda             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.08    1:00.81 SILV   
                  29.14     1:00.81 (31.67)                                        
 27 Still, Hailey R           16 Pace-MR                59.99    1:00.81 SILV   
                  28.85     1:00.81 (31.96)                                        
 29 Powers, Tara K            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.43    1:00.97 SILV   
                  29.59     1:00.97 (31.38)                                        
 30 Poulin, Mary              15 Trs-MR               1:01.18    1:01.28 SILV   
                  29.12     1:01.28 (32.16)                                        
 31 Oliveira, Kaitlyn         17 Pace-MR              1:00.93    1:01.39 SILV   
                  29.61     1:01.39 (31.78)                                        
 32 Crowley, Laura            16 Devil Fish-MR        1:02.47    1:01.47 SILV   
                  28.98     1:01.47 (32.49)                                        
 33 Cook, Jessica M           17 VAC-MR               1:01.64    1:01.60 SILV   
                  29.35     1:01.60 (32.25)                                        
 34 Carr, Erin M              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.76    1:01.74 SILV   
                  29.41     1:01.74 (32.33)                                        
 35 Yergeau, Sarah E          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.23    1:01.79 SILV   
                  29.75     1:01.79 (32.04)                                        
 36 Fasulo, Lindsay M         15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.22    1:01.80 SILV   
                  29.77     1:01.80 (32.03)                                        
 37 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       15 SSL-MR               1:00.76    1:01.81 SILV   
                  29.16     1:01.81 (32.65)                                        
 38 Maher, Melissa            15 Scd-Mr-MR            1:02.17    1:01.85 SILV   
                  29.29     1:01.85 (32.56)                                        
 39 Maisonet, Rebecca         15 WSSC-MR                59.87    1:02.24 SILV   
                  29.72     1:02.24 (32.52)                                        
 40 Robinson, Elise           15 Devil Fish-MR        1:01.96    1:02.57 SILV   
                  29.58     1:02.57 (32.99)                                        
 41 Kenny, Katelyn M          17 West Point-MR        1:02.91    1:02.72 SILV   
                  30.28     1:02.72 (32.44)                                        
 42 Kay, Anne                 16 Cond-MR              1:02.37    1:02.73 SILV   
                  29.86     1:02.73 (32.87)                                        
 43 Whelan, Alison C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.30    1:02.97 SILV   
                  30.64     1:02.97 (32.33)                                        
 44 Duffy, Jennifer M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.47    1:03.01 SILV   
                  29.44     1:03.01 (33.57)                                        
 45 Kenny, Emily K            15 West Point-MR        1:02.70    1:03.03 SILV   
                  30.44     1:03.03 (32.59)                                        
 46 Doty, Amy C               17 Pbac-MR              1:03.01    1:03.13 SILV   
                  29.81     1:03.13 (33.32)                                        
 47 Parks, Mary K             15 Pbac-MR              1:03.39    1:03.32 SILV   
                  29.82     1:03.32 (33.50)                                        
 48 Willhoft, Laura M         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.04    1:03.36 SILV   
                  29.97     1:03.36 (33.39)                                        
 49 Servello, Meghan L        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.48    1:03.51 SILV   
                  30.65     1:03.51 (32.86)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Williams, Jeysa R         15 MSC-MR                 58.14      57.11 JO     
                  27.86       57.11 (29.25)                                        
  2 Chan, Catherine E         17 Big Blue-MR            58.70      57.43 JO     
                  27.51       57.43 (29.92)                                        
  3 Murphy, Jean M            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.24    1:03.87        
                  30.43     1:03.87 (33.44)                                        
  4 Hill, Kelly E             17 Pace-MR              1:03.53    1:04.55        
                  30.94     1:04.55 (33.61)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.39  ZQ
          52.29  JO
          52.30  SMAX
          57.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Langworthy, Daniel P      17 West Point-MR          54.37      52.44 SILV   
                  24.87       52.44 (27.57)                                        
  2 Charriez, Alec J          16 Pace-MR                54.83      53.16 SILV   
                  25.93       53.16 (27.23)                                        
  3 Burke, Timmy              16 NY Sharks-MR           53.79      53.25 SILV   
                  24.97       53.25 (28.28)                                        
  4 Bergamini, Danny          16 GAEL-MR                53.61      53.33 SILV   
                  24.88       53.33 (28.45)                                        
  5 Coenen, Eben S            17 Ndac-MR                53.44      53.47 SILV   
                  25.27       53.47 (28.20)                                        
  6 Harrington, Kyle P        17 Pace-MR                54.32      53.55 SILV   
                  25.57       53.55 (27.98)                                        
  7 Lukasiewicz, Sean J       17 Cond-MR                54.20      53.87 SILV   
                  25.57       53.87 (28.30)                                        
  8 Burger, Garrett           16 Scd-Mr-MR              55.09      53.90 SILV   
                  25.96       53.90 (27.94)                                        
  9 Knight, Chris             16 Scd-Mr-MR              53.57      53.95 SILV   
                  25.40       53.95 (28.55)                                        
 10 Burud, Matt J             15 Ndac-MR                55.68      54.07 SILV   
                  25.57       54.07 (28.50)                                        
 11 Weiner, Adam E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.35      54.31 SILV   
                  26.23       54.31 (28.08)                                        
 12 Darling III, Rob M        17 Devil Fish-MR          56.20      54.61 SILV   
                  25.57       54.61 (29.04)                                        
 13 Tavlarakis, Antonis J     16 Pace-MR                54.44      54.64 SILV   
                  26.33       54.64 (28.31)                                        
 14 Tooker, Shaun             17 Devil Fish-MR          55.70      54.70 SILV   
                  26.46       54.70 (28.24)                                        
 15 Holek, Thomas F           15 GAEL-MR                54.32      54.89 SILV   
                  26.33       54.89 (28.56)                                        
 16 Camilo, Dan A             17 Pace-MR                55.56      55.05 SILV   
                  26.61       55.05 (28.44)                                        
 17 Schollmeyer, Eric         15 Scd-Mr-MR              56.37      55.37 SILV   
                  26.56       55.37 (28.81)                                        
 17 Stadnyk, Alexander        18 SMC-MR                 57.12      55.37 SILV   
                  26.20       55.37 (29.17)                                        
 19 Zaino, Joe A              16 Silver Streaks-MR      54.50      55.68 SILV   
                  26.37       55.68 (29.31)                                        
 20 Saindon, Merrick R        17 Aqua Gems-MR           55.21      55.94 SILV   
                  26.10       55.94 (29.84)                                        
 21 Rosenbloom, Zach          16 SMC-MR                 57.21      56.12 SILV   
                  26.91       56.12 (29.21)                                        
 22 Weiner, Ben L             15 Cond-MR                55.24      56.16 SILV   
                  26.42       56.16 (29.74)                                        
 23 Smedman, Kevin P          17 West Point-MR          57.34      57.29 SILV   
                  26.86       57.29 (30.43)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Naudy, Enrique I          15 Cond-MR                52.91      51.33 ZQ     
                  24.97       51.33 (26.36)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.09  ZQ
        1:06.69  JO
        1:06.70  SMAX
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Klein, Morganne           13 VAC-MR               1:07.41    1:07.01 SILV   
                  31.17     1:07.01 (35.84)                                        
  2 Unger, Katie              14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.63    1:07.91 SILV   
                  32.16     1:07.91 (35.75)                                        
  3 Whelan, Kerri A           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.55    1:08.75 SILV   
                  32.02     1:08.75 (36.73)                                        
  4 Holmes, Sabine B          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.35    1:09.00 SILV   
                  32.17     1:09.00 (36.83)                                        
  5 Abribat, Casey M          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.38    1:09.14 SILV   
                  32.13     1:09.14 (37.01)                                        
  6 Summers, Kaitlin M        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.09    1:10.11 SILV   
                  32.97     1:10.11 (37.14)                                        
  7 Tsai, Stephanie           14 Cond-MR              1:13.67    1:10.52 SILV   
                  32.18     1:10.52 (38.34)                                        
  8 Farrar, Lexi B            13 MSC-MR               1:10.24    1:10.78 SILV   
                  33.47     1:10.78 (37.31)                                        
  8 Baczek, Olivia M          14 MSC-MR               1:12.48    1:10.78 SILV   
                  33.99     1:10.78 (36.79)                                        
 10 Araujo, Sara A            13 SSL-MR               1:14.50    1:10.81 SILV   
                  32.51     1:10.81 (38.30)                                        
 11 Armstrong, Alyssa         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.72    1:10.88 SILV   
                  32.46     1:10.88 (38.42)                                        
 12 Oboyski, Samantha K       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.60    1:11.01 SILV   
                  33.54     1:11.01 (37.47)                                        
 13 Donlon, Patricia          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.38    1:11.12 SILV   
                  32.80     1:11.12 (38.32)                                        
 14 Reilly, Nadie D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.12    1:11.28 SILV   
                  33.24     1:11.28 (38.04)                                        
 14 Giner, Racquel C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.47    1:11.28 SILV   
                  33.61     1:11.28 (37.67)                                        
 16 Munz, Brenna A            13 MSC-MR               1:13.52    1:11.36 SILV   
                  33.23     1:11.36 (38.13)                                        
 17 Brooks, Meghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.50    1:11.42 SILV   
                  33.26     1:11.42 (38.16)                                        
 18 Trujillo, Maria C         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.22    1:12.09 SILV   
                  33.50     1:12.09 (38.59)                                        
 19 Fanelli, Melissa R        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.31    1:12.10 SILV   
                  32.78     1:12.10 (39.32)                                        
 20 Paul, Jordana             14 Cond-MR              1:14.31    1:12.37 SILV   
                  32.81     1:12.37 (39.56)                                        
 20 Fletcher, Diana C         14 Pace-MR              1:10.52    1:12.37 SILV   
                  32.40     1:12.37 (39.97)                                        
 22 McNichol, Taylor          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.83    1:12.69 SILV   
                  33.70     1:12.69 (38.99)                                        
 23 Whelan, Megan C           14 Mantarays-MR         1:14.20    1:13.07 SILV   
                  33.32     1:13.07 (39.75)                                        
 24 McCormack, Christine E    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.81    1:13.34 SILV   
                  33.81     1:13.34 (39.53)                                        
 25 Peers, Jacey C            13 Pace-MR              1:14.47    1:13.62 SILV   
                  33.08     1:13.62 (40.54)                                        
 26 Moore, Erica C            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.16    1:13.73 SILV   
                  32.37     1:13.73 (41.36)                                        
 27 Quaranta, Christina O     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.13    1:13.95 SILV   
                  34.63     1:13.95 (39.32)                                        
 28 Doino, Jaclyn M           14 GAEL-MR              1:13.60    1:14.47 SILV   
                  33.81     1:14.47 (40.66)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Misenas, Ana P            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.03    1:15.14        
                  34.36     1:15.14 (40.78)                                        
  2 Ferlo, Emily E            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.66    1:15.78        
                  35.34     1:15.78 (40.44)                                        
  3 Gillis, Alison J          14 Barracudas-MR        1:13.02    1:16.58        
                  34.71     1:16.58 (41.87)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:05.00  SMAX
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Marchionni, Frank J       14 Cond-MR              1:06.47    1:05.41 SILV   
                  30.92     1:05.41 (34.49)                                        
  2 Mangieri, Gregory J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.67    1:06.17 SILV   
                  29.99     1:06.17 (36.18)                                        
  3 Wilson, Ryan M            14 CFA-MR               1:07.08    1:06.25 SILV   
                  30.78     1:06.25 (35.47)                                        
  4 Magee, Ryan T             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.38    1:06.28 SILV   
                  30.88     1:06.28 (35.40)                                        
  5 Anderson, Yorrick M       14 Ndac-MR              1:10.39    1:06.45 SILV   
                  30.37     1:06.45 (36.08)                                        
  6 Cicalese, Ed L            14 SSL-MR               1:10.33    1:06.97 SILV   
                  31.99     1:06.97 (34.98)                                        
  7 Messinger, Joshua E       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.91    1:07.17 SILV   
                  31.36     1:07.17 (35.81)                                        
  8 Graziano, Eamon           14 Ndac-MR              1:07.83    1:07.44 SILV   
                  31.36     1:07.44 (36.08)                                        
  9 Doh, Christopher J        14 Pace-MR              1:09.03    1:08.21 SILV   
                  31.71     1:08.21 (36.50)                                        
 10 Perez-Rogers, James C     14 Ndac-MR              1:14.16    1:09.22 SILV   
                  31.79     1:09.22 (37.43)                                        
 11 Mariano, Collin J         14 Pace-MR              1:10.61    1:10.48 SILV   
                  32.97     1:10.48 (37.51)                                        
 12 White, Connor D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.36    1:10.59 SILV   
                  32.09     1:10.59 (38.50)                                        
 13 Abisch, Jason             14 SMC-MR               1:13.08    1:10.80 SILV   
                  31.79     1:10.80 (39.01)                                        
 13 Smith, Tavy O             13 Pace-MR              1:11.33    1:10.80 SILV   
                  32.80     1:10.80 (38.00)                                        
 15 Schneider, Ian M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.19    1:10.86 SILV   
                  32.62     1:10.86 (38.24)                                        
 16 Ready, James E            13 Pace-MR              1:12.21    1:11.78 SILV   
                  32.77     1:11.78 (39.01)                                        
 17 Meck, Mike D              13 MSC-MR               1:13.77    1:12.28 SILV   
                  32.79     1:12.28 (39.49)                                        
 18 Wesolowski, Teddy         13 SMC-MR               1:13.73    1:12.32 SILV   
                  34.01     1:12.32 (38.31)                                        
 19 Farm, Bryan W             14 Cond-MR              1:06.24    1:12.46 SILV   
                  31.81     1:12.46 (40.65)                                        
 20 Stuart, Alex P            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.37    1:13.29 SILV   
                  31.76     1:13.29 (41.53)                                        
 21 Donis, Harry J            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.18    1:13.84 SILV   
                  33.84     1:13.84 (40.00)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Danner, Ripley J          13 Ndac-MR              1:05.12    1:02.57 JO     
                  29.17     1:02.57 (33.40)                                        
  2 Hadley, Matthew J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.66    1:03.96 JO     
                  29.82     1:03.96 (34.14)                                        
  3 Disalvo, Brian Z          13 MSC-MR               1:06.82    1:04.99 JO     
                  30.75     1:04.99 (34.24)                                        
  4 Adler, Jesse T            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.95    1:16.39        
                  35.80     1:16.39 (40.59)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.49  ZQ
        1:05.99  JO
        1:06.00  SMAX
        1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Perelman, Hayley E        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.55    1:07.08 SILV   
                  31.70     1:07.08 (35.38)                                        
  2 Kenny, Emily K            15 West Point-MR        1:09.24    1:08.21 SILV   
                  32.15     1:08.21 (36.06)                                        
  3 Wang, Diana G             15 MSC-MR               1:12.49    1:08.42 SILV   
                  31.80     1:08.42 (36.62)                                        
  4 Moreno, Laura S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.33    1:08.58 SILV   
                  31.69     1:08.58 (36.89)                                        
  5 Powers, Tara K            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.64    1:08.81 SILV   
                  32.26     1:08.81 (36.55)                                        
  6 Hirsch, Rachel            16 Trs-MR               1:07.17    1:09.20 SILV   
                  31.86     1:09.20 (37.34)                                        
  7 Cweibel, Rebecca L        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.20    1:09.69 SILV   
                  32.04     1:09.69 (37.65)                                        
  8 Wacyk, Roxy               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.68    1:09.72 SILV   
                  32.63     1:09.72 (37.09)                                        
  9 Cinelli, Keri             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.16    1:09.98 SILV   
                  31.88     1:09.98 (38.10)                                        
 10 Fasulo, Lindsay M         15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.31    1:10.02 SILV   
                  32.70     1:10.02 (37.32)                                        
 11 Chan, Catherine E         17 Big Blue-MR          1:08.39    1:10.59 SILV   
                  32.34     1:10.59 (38.25)                                        
 12 Maisonet, Rebecca         15 WSSC-MR              1:07.94    1:10.88 SILV   
                  32.76     1:10.88 (38.12)                                        
 13 Fischer, Betsy C          15 Cond-MR              1:10.85    1:11.02 SILV   
                  32.87     1:11.02 (38.15)                                        
 14 Roman-Green, Brittany B   17 Ndac-MR              1:10.75    1:11.03 SILV   
 15 Turner, Ashley E          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.42    1:11.15 SILV   
                  32.49     1:11.15 (38.66)                                        
 16 Miller, Elizabeth R       15 MSC-MR               1:11.75    1:11.34 SILV   
                  33.18     1:11.34 (38.16)                                        
 17 Pampillonio, Jennifer M   15 Pace-MR              1:08.63    1:11.71 SILV   
                  32.86     1:11.71 (38.85)                                        
 18 Gobetz, Hannah R          16 SSL-MR               1:08.57    1:11.74 SILV   
                  33.44     1:11.74 (38.30)                                        
 19 Brady, Marykate           16 Big Blue-MR          1:11.01    1:11.92 SILV   
                  33.80     1:11.92 (38.12)                                        
 20 Daly, Jackie E            15 Pbac-MR              1:10.66    1:12.17 SILV   
                  32.48     1:12.17 (39.69)                                        
 21 Kenny, Katelyn M          17 West Point-MR        1:11.76    1:12.23 SILV   
                  34.06     1:12.23 (38.17)                                        
 22 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       15 SSL-MR               1:12.52    1:12.25 SILV   
                  33.43     1:12.25 (38.82)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Latino, Bridget L         16 MSC-MR               1:06.21    1:03.40 ZQ     
                  30.17     1:03.40 (33.23)                                        
  2 Rudel, Susannah E         15 SMC-MR               1:06.00    1:03.98 ZQ     
                  29.37     1:03.98 (34.61)                                        
  3 Hill, Kelly E             17 Pace-MR              1:11.52    1:12.86        
                  33.69     1:12.86 (39.17)                                        
  4 Willhoft, Emily G         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.20    1:12.94        
                  33.50     1:12.94 (39.44)                                        
  5 Yergeau, Sarah E          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.24    1:12.97        
                  34.39     1:12.97 (38.58)                                        
  6 Duffy, Jennifer M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.25    1:13.37        
                  33.89     1:13.37 (39.48)                                        
  7 Carr, Erin M              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.83    1:14.62        
                  33.66     1:14.62 (40.96)                                        
 -- Bassmann, Amanda C        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.95         DQ        
 
Event 46  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.89  ZQ
          58.99  JO
          59.00  SMAX
        1:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Tooker, Shaun             17 Devil Fish-MR        1:05.19      59.93 SILV   
                  27.41       59.93 (32.52)                                        
  2 Schollmeyer, Eric         15 Scd-Mr-MR            1:01.29    1:00.99 SILV   
                  28.15     1:00.99 (32.84)                                        
  3 Harrington, Kyle P        17 Pace-MR                59.92    1:01.37 SILV   
                  28.04     1:01.37 (33.33)                                        
  4 Burud, Matt J             15 Ndac-MR              1:01.30    1:01.61 SILV   
                  27.70     1:01.61 (33.91)                                        
  5 Camilo, Dan A             17 Pace-MR              1:01.08    1:02.28 SILV   
                  29.51     1:02.28 (32.77)                                        
  6 Heath, Michael A          15 GAEL-MR              1:02.80    1:02.36 SILV   
                  27.24     1:02.36 (35.12)                                        
  7 Weiner, Adam E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.14    1:03.18 SILV   
                  29.20     1:03.18 (33.98)                                        
  8 Herzenberg, Oren T        15 UNAT1-MR             1:03.83    1:03.28 SILV   
                  29.78     1:03.28 (33.50)                                        
  9 Drake, Russell G          15 Ndac-MR              1:05.31    1:04.76 SILV   
                  29.42     1:04.76 (35.34)                                        
 10 Gupta, Akshay             16 SMC-MR               1:04.04    1:05.17 SILV   
                  29.13     1:05.17 (36.04)                                        
 11 Burke, Timmy              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.77    1:05.22 SILV   
                  30.24     1:05.22 (34.98)                                        
 12 Zaino, Joe A              16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.51    1:05.59 SILV   
                  29.45     1:05.59 (36.14)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Saindon, Brian Z          15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.45      58.50 ZQ     
                  26.88       58.50 (31.62)                                        
  2 Darling III, Rob M        17 Devil Fish-MR        1:01.07      58.67 ZQ     
                  26.68       58.67 (31.99)                                        
  3 Coenen, Eben S            17 Ndac-MR              1:03.66    1:06.37        
                  30.13     1:06.37 (36.24)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.99  ZQ
        2:26.49  JO
        2:26.50  SMAX
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sepe, Lauren K            13 GAEL-MR              2:27.67    2:27.36 SILV   
                  33.74     1:10.42 (36.68)     1:48.98 (38.56)     2:27.36 (38.38)
  2 Marks, Hannah B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.31    2:28.90 SILV   
                  35.51     1:13.41 (37.90)     1:51.78 (38.37)     2:28.90 (37.12)
  3 Farrar, Lexi B            13 MSC-MR               2:30.36    2:29.39 SILV   
                  35.48     1:12.72 (37.24)     1:51.36 (38.64)     2:29.39 (38.03)
  4 Unger, Katie              14 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.52    2:29.40 SILV   
                  35.32     1:13.28 (37.96)     1:51.77 (38.49)     2:29.40 (37.63)
  5 Holmes, Sabine B          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.07    2:29.78 SILV   
                  35.78     1:14.25 (38.47)     1:53.10 (38.85)     2:29.78 (36.68)
  6 Schaefer, Kathryn R       13 GAEL-MR              2:30.18    2:29.85 SILV   
                  35.09     1:13.11 (38.02)     1:52.34 (39.23)     2:29.85 (37.51)
  7 Burke, Stephanie H        13 GAEL-MR              2:31.22    2:29.95 SILV   
                  35.86     1:13.95 (38.09)     1:53.27 (39.32)     2:29.95 (36.68)
  8 Krasniqi, Laura A         13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.22    2:30.41 SILV   
                  35.39     1:13.05 (37.66)     1:52.18 (39.13)     2:30.41 (38.23)
  9 Reilly, Nadie D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.90    2:30.70 SILV   
                  35.39     1:13.83 (38.44)     1:53.60 (39.77)     2:30.70 (37.10)
 10 Armstrong, Alyssa         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.62    2:31.60 SILV   
                  35.16     1:13.21 (38.05)     1:52.69 (39.48)     2:31.60 (38.91)
 11 McCormack, Christine E    13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:33.68    2:31.79 SILV   
                  36.64     1:14.88 (38.24)     1:54.07 (39.19)     2:31.79 (37.72)
 12 Brady, Meagan E           13 Mantarays-MR         2:37.08    2:31.91 SILV   
                  34.66     1:12.40 (37.74)     1:52.48 (40.08)     2:31.91 (39.43)
 13 Tsai, Stephanie           14 Cond-MR              2:33.23    2:32.79 SILV   
                  35.54     1:13.80 (38.26)     1:52.92 (39.12)     2:32.79 (39.87)
 14 Fradkin, Becky H          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.55    2:33.03 SILV   
                  35.31     1:14.07 (38.76)     1:53.98 (39.91)     2:33.03 (39.05)
 15 Fletcher, Diana C         14 Pace-MR              2:29.78    2:34.31 SILV   
                  34.19     1:12.52 (38.33)     1:53.21 (40.69)     2:34.31 (41.10)
 16 Schatkun, Beth A          14 Cond-MR              2:35.66    2:34.34 SILV   
                  37.11     1:16.20 (39.09)     1:55.50 (39.30)     2:34.34 (38.84)
 17 Fanelli, Melissa R        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.51    2:34.69 SILV   
                  35.98     1:14.83 (38.85)     1:55.10 (40.27)     2:34.69 (39.59)
 18 Summers, Kaitlin M        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.35    2:35.18 SILV   
                  36.75     1:15.56 (38.81)     1:56.08 (40.52)     2:35.18 (39.10)
 19 Brooks, Meghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.72    2:35.37 SILV   
                  36.62     1:16.03 (39.41)     1:56.55 (40.52)     2:35.37 (38.82)
 20 Whelan, Kerri A           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.96    2:37.22 SILV   
                  37.61     1:17.25 (39.64)     1:57.97 (40.72)     2:37.22 (39.25)
 21 Peruffo, Heather          14 Scd-Mr-MR            2:34.92    2:37.31 SILV   
                  35.82     1:15.92 (40.10)     1:57.11 (41.19)     2:37.31 (40.20)
 22 Flood, Katie M            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.38    2:38.01 SILV   
                  36.14     1:15.69 (39.55)     1:57.07 (41.38)     2:38.01 (40.94)
 22 Laitman, Caroline E       14 Pace-MR              2:34.05    2:38.01 SILV   
                  36.18     1:15.18 (39.00)     1:56.38 (41.20)     2:38.01 (41.63)
 24 Quaranta, Christina O     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.13    2:38.23 SILV   
                  38.47     1:19.33 (40.86)     2:00.00 (40.67)     2:38.23 (38.23)
 25 Ferlo, Emily E            13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:39.65    2:38.58 SILV   
                  38.96     1:18.93 (39.97)     1:59.71 (40.78)     2:38.58 (38.87)
 26 Stein, Jamie Ann          13 SSL-MR               2:34.89    2:38.72 SILV   
                  37.30     1:17.65 (40.35)     1:59.33 (41.68)     2:38.72 (39.39)
 27 DiChiara, Lauren A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.66    2:39.78 SILV   
                  38.34     1:19.23 (40.89)     2:00.73 (41.50)     2:39.78 (39.05)
 28 Madden, Kasie E           14 Barracudas-MR        2:46.15    2:40.49 SILV   
                  36.33     1:16.90 (40.57)     1:59.06 (42.16)     2:40.49 (41.43)
 29 Damico, Nicole            14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.18    2:40.62 SILV   
                  36.39     1:16.76 (40.37)     1:58.87 (42.11)     2:40.62 (41.75)
 30 McNichol, Taylor          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.65    2:43.08 SILV   
                  38.92     1:20.74 (41.82)     2:02.96 (42.22)     2:43.08 (40.12)
 30 Medrano, Carol A          14 Pbac-MR              2:42.58    2:43.08 SILV   
                  38.54     1:19.54 (41.00)     2:03.39 (43.85)     2:43.08 (39.69)
 32 Bayer, Reilly             13 Scd-Mr-MR            2:44.91    2:43.24 SILV   
                  38.41     1:19.67 (41.26)     2:02.54 (42.87)     2:43.24 (40.70)
 33 Trujillo, Maria C         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.63    2:43.42 SILV   
                  38.28     1:18.87 (40.59)     2:01.20 (42.33)     2:43.42 (42.22)
 34 Pampillonio, Janine C     13 Pace-MR              2:42.79    2:44.43 SILV   
                  38.00     1:20.40 (42.40)     2:03.62 (43.22)     2:44.43 (40.81)
 35 Mannion, Breeda E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.46    2:44.89 SILV   
                  39.75     1:21.59 (41.84)     2:04.58 (42.99)     2:44.89 (40.31)
 36 Misenas, Ana P            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.49    2:45.83 SILV   
                  38.66     1:19.97 (41.31)     2:04.37 (44.40)     2:45.83 (41.46)
 37 Seaboldt, Mariah          14 SMC-MR               2:45.70    2:45.94 SILV   
                  37.41     1:19.08 (41.67)     2:03.04 (43.96)     2:45.94 (42.90)
 38 Woods, Callie J           13 MWSC-MR              2:44.49    2:46.96 SILV   
                  39.13     1:21.68 (42.55)     2:05.40 (43.72)     2:46.96 (41.56)
 39 Silverhardt, Sarah R      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.47    2:47.34 SILV   
                  37.90     1:20.33 (42.43)     2:04.36 (44.03)     2:47.34 (42.98)
 40 Maher, Nadine             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.60    2:47.99 SILV   
                  39.26     1:21.94 (42.68)     2:05.63 (43.69)     2:47.99 (42.36)
 41 Morgan, Amy               13 SMC-MR               2:47.15    2:48.39 SILV   
                  38.86     1:21.74 (42.88)     2:05.28 (43.54)     2:48.39 (43.11)
 -- Engemann, Krista N        14 Pace-MR              2:44.40         DQ        
                  37.08     1:17.85 (40.77)     2:01.21 (43.36)          DQ (41.30)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Turner, Jennifer J        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.44    2:25.57 JO     
                  32.98     1:09.46 (36.48)     1:47.45 (37.99)     2:25.57 (38.12)
  2 Woeckener, Emma R         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.45    2:25.89 JO     
                  35.04     1:12.48 (37.44)     1:49.84 (37.36)     2:25.89 (36.05)
  3 Kelly, Caroline E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.89    2:49.91        
                  40.40     1:22.85 (42.45)     2:06.47 (43.62)     2:49.91 (43.44)
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.19  ZQ
        2:22.99  JO
        2:23.00  SMAX
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kim, Andrew               14 Trs-MR               2:24.75    2:23.07 SILV   
                  33.40     1:10.39 (36.99)     1:47.14 (36.75)     2:23.07 (35.93)
  2 Itzkowitz, Ben M          13 GAEL-MR              2:28.20    2:25.17 SILV   
                  33.70     1:10.89 (37.19)     1:48.42 (37.53)     2:25.17 (36.75)
  3 Graves, Nathaniel G       14 Pace-MR              2:29.43    2:26.09 SILV   
                  34.70     1:12.06 (37.36)     1:49.58 (37.52)     2:26.09 (36.51)
  4 Koster, Henry             13 SMC-MR               2:27.72    2:26.24 SILV   
                  35.48     1:12.71 (37.23)     1:50.33 (37.62)     2:26.24 (35.91)
  5 Schneider, Ian M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.03    2:26.32 SILV   
                  33.61     1:10.45 (36.84)     1:48.53 (38.08)     2:26.32 (37.79)
  6 Gourevitch, Jesse D       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.43    2:27.52 SILV   
                  33.29     1:10.50 (37.21)     1:49.16 (38.66)     2:27.52 (38.36)
  7 White, Connor D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.63    2:28.68 SILV   
                  34.74     1:12.35 (37.61)     1:51.21 (38.86)     2:28.68 (37.47)
  8 Ready, James E            13 Pace-MR              2:30.55    2:30.06 SILV   
                  34.68     1:13.08 (38.40)     1:50.99 (37.91)     2:30.06 (39.07)
  9 Simpson, Alex J           13 Barracudas-MR        2:40.34    2:30.51 SILV   
                  35.36     1:13.43 (38.07)     1:52.04 (38.61)     2:30.51 (38.47)
 10 Donenfeld, Thai           13 Cond-MR              2:37.36    2:30.56 SILV   
                  35.87     1:13.95 (38.08)     1:52.92 (38.97)     2:30.56 (37.64)
 11 Disalvo, Brian Z          13 MSC-MR               2:33.28    2:31.13 SILV   
                  36.12     1:13.72 (37.60)     1:52.49 (38.77)     2:31.13 (38.64)
 12 Stuart, Alex P            13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.41    2:32.13 SILV   
                  33.35     1:11.65 (38.30)     1:52.55 (40.90)     2:32.13 (39.58)
 13 Scarano, Joseph           13 MSC-MR               2:39.58    2:38.29 SILV   
                  37.58     1:17.91 (40.33)     1:57.46 (39.55)     2:38.29 (40.83)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Perez-Rogers, James C     14 Ndac-MR              2:27.59    2:22.45 JO     
                  33.77     1:10.37 (36.60)     1:47.65 (37.28)     2:22.45 (34.80)
  2 Adler, Jesse T            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.22    2:43.00        
                  37.27     1:19.18 (41.91)     2:02.17 (42.99)     2:43.00 (40.83)
  3 Donis, Harry J            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.64    2:43.37        
                  37.91     1:19.17 (41.26)     2:01.78 (42.61)     2:43.37 (41.59)
 -- Farm, Bryan W             14 Cond-MR              2:34.43         DQ        
 
Event 49  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:19.59  ZQ
        2:23.99  JO
        2:24.00  SMAX
        2:35.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Grunewald, Cailin E       15 VAC-MR               2:26.71    2:24.94 SILV   
                  34.07     1:10.57 (36.50)     1:48.80 (38.23)     2:24.94 (36.14)
  2 Knapp, Erin J             15 Pace-MR              2:28.57    2:25.61 SILV   
                  34.13     1:10.83 (36.70)     1:48.62 (37.79)     2:25.61 (36.99)
  3 Perelman, Hayley E        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.59    2:25.90 SILV   
                  35.12     1:11.42 (36.30)     1:48.65 (37.23)     2:25.90 (37.25)
  4 Rudel, Susannah E         15 SMC-MR               2:30.68    2:26.82 SILV   
                  34.78     1:12.25 (37.47)     1:50.45 (38.20)     2:26.82 (36.37)
  5 Daly, Jackie E            15 Pbac-MR              2:29.90    2:27.79 SILV   
                  34.25     1:11.71 (37.46)     1:50.36 (38.65)     2:27.79 (37.43)
  6 Cook, Jessica M           17 VAC-MR               2:30.33    2:29.80 SILV   
                  35.35     1:13.41 (38.06)     1:52.52 (39.11)     2:29.80 (37.28)
  7 Lange, Kristen            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.53    2:30.77 SILV   
                  36.16     1:14.61 (38.45)     1:53.10 (38.49)     2:30.77 (37.67)
  8 Duffy, Jennifer M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.34    2:30.99 SILV   
                  36.28     1:14.56 (38.28)     1:53.43 (38.87)     2:30.99 (37.56)
  9 Brenner, Jillian V        16 Trs-MR               2:29.29    2:31.41 SILV   
                  35.22     1:12.38 (37.16)     1:51.49 (39.11)     2:31.41 (39.92)
 10 McChesney, Megan S        15 Pbac-MR              2:32.02    2:32.06 SILV   
                  36.13     1:14.80 (38.67)     1:53.85 (39.05)     2:32.06 (38.21)
 11 Willhoft, Laura M         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.19    2:32.68 SILV   
                  36.35     1:15.37 (39.02)     1:55.25 (39.88)     2:32.68 (37.43)
 12 Moreno, Laura S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.43    2:32.89 SILV   
                  35.41     1:13.32 (37.91)     1:53.44 (40.12)     2:32.89 (39.45)
 13 Murphy, Jean M            16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.66    2:33.60 SILV   
                  36.65     1:14.69 (38.04)     1:54.48 (39.79)     2:33.60 (39.12)
 14 Larkin, Christine E       16 VAC-MR               2:33.33    2:33.98 SILV   
                  36.47     1:15.55 (39.08)     1:55.75 (40.20)     2:33.98 (38.23)
 15 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       15 SSL-MR               2:32.12    2:34.74 SILV   
                  37.62     1:17.95 (40.33)     1:56.82 (38.87)     2:34.74 (37.92)
 16 Yergeau, Sarah E          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.37    2:35.29 SILV   
                  37.69     1:16.60 (38.91)     1:55.87 (39.27)     2:35.29 (39.42)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Williams, Jeysa R         15 MSC-MR               2:27.12    2:18.48 ZQ     
                  33.33     1:08.08 (34.75)     1:43.50 (35.42)     2:18.48 (34.98)
  2 Forbes, Emma C            15 West Point-MR        2:24.91    2:23.46 JO     
                  34.09     1:10.46 (36.37)     1:47.64 (37.18)     2:23.46 (35.82)
  3 Powers, Tara K            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.47    2:23.75 JO     
                  34.55     1:10.55 (36.00)     1:47.58 (37.03)     2:23.75 (36.17)
  4 Cweibel, Rebecca L        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.99    2:35.47        
                  36.25     1:15.44 (39.19)     1:55.53 (40.09)     2:35.47 (39.94)
  5 Cinelli, Keri             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.29    2:38.70        
                  36.76     1:16.52 (39.76)     1:57.28 (40.76)     2:38.70 (41.42)
  6 Pampillonio, Jennifer M   15 Pace-MR              2:35.28    2:39.61        
                  36.88     1:17.31 (40.43)     1:58.08 (40.77)     2:39.61 (41.53)
  7 Turner, Ashley E          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.91    2:39.69        
                  35.50     1:14.64 (39.14)     1:56.47 (41.83)     2:39.69 (43.22)
  8 Whelan, Alison C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.81    2:43.46        
                  38.06     1:19.28 (41.22)     2:01.92 (42.64)     2:43.46 (41.54)
 
Event 50  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.49  ZQ
        2:13.09  JO
        2:13.10  SMAX
        2:22.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Seagren, Ryan M           15 MSC-MR               2:13.17    2:13.53 SILV   
                  30.16     1:03.68 (33.52)     1:38.98 (35.30)     2:13.53 (34.55)
  2 Bergamini, Danny          16 GAEL-MR              2:16.28    2:13.54 SILV   
                  31.29     1:04.56 (33.27)     1:39.29 (34.73)     2:13.54 (34.25)
  3 Stadnyk, Alexander        18 SMC-MR               2:19.62    2:14.90 SILV   
                  31.16     1:04.78 (33.62)     1:40.12 (35.34)     2:14.90 (34.78)
  4 Burger, Garrett           16 Scd-Mr-MR            2:21.94    2:19.27 SILV   
                  31.99     1:07.04 (35.05)     1:43.12 (36.08)     2:19.27 (36.15)
  5 Burke, Timmy              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.79    2:20.41 SILV   
                  33.35     1:07.99 (34.64)     1:44.16 (36.17)     2:20.41 (36.25)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Saindon, Brian Z          15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.02    2:08.40 JO     
                  29.71     1:02.20 (32.49)     1:35.84 (33.64)     2:08.40 (32.56)
  2 Alaimo, TJ J              17 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.67    2:10.21 JO     
                  30.60     1:03.38 (32.78)     1:36.95 (33.57)     2:10.21 (33.26)
  3 Tavlarakis, Antonis J     16 Pace-MR              2:22.30    2:24.40        
                  33.50     1:09.99 (36.49)     1:47.31 (37.32)     2:24.40 (37.09)
  4 Zaino, Joe A              16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.39    2:26.01        
                  33.27     1:09.66 (36.39)     1:47.78 (38.12)     2:26.01 (38.23)
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.99  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:43.00  SMAX
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Russo, Jeannette M        14 GAEL-MR              2:49.06    2:44.99 SILV   
                  36.66     1:19.07 (42.41)     2:02.43 (43.36)     2:44.99 (42.56)
  2 Parodi, Ellen M           13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:44.18    2:45.33 SILV   
                  35.98     1:17.52 (41.54)     2:01.28 (43.76)     2:45.33 (44.05)
  3 Wyatt, Allison B          13 Big Blue-MR          2:44.90    2:45.69 SILV   
                  36.03     1:17.84 (41.81)     2:02.25 (44.41)     2:45.69 (43.44)
  4 Woeckener, Emma R         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.19    2:46.42 SILV   
                  37.68     1:19.67 (41.99)     2:02.88 (43.21)     2:46.42 (43.54)
  5 Frick, Louisa A           13 Ndac-MR              2:46.89    2:47.05 SILV   
                  36.59     1:19.04 (42.45)     2:03.08 (44.04)     2:47.05 (43.97)
  6 Munz, Brenna A            13 MSC-MR               2:54.18    2:48.13 SILV   
                  38.90     1:22.20 (43.30)     2:05.31 (43.11)     2:48.13 (42.82)
  7 McCormack, Christine E    13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:50.89    2:48.40 SILV   
                  38.92     1:22.35 (43.43)     2:05.74 (43.39)     2:48.40 (42.66)
  8 McCartney, Theresa C      13 Big Blue-MR          2:51.72    2:50.90 SILV   
                  40.04     1:24.41 (44.37)     2:08.69 (44.28)     2:50.90 (42.21)
  9 Doino, Jaclyn M           14 GAEL-MR              2:52.30    2:51.43 SILV   
                  39.14     1:22.38 (43.24)     2:06.75 (44.37)     2:51.43 (44.68)
 10 Fradkin, Becky H          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.96    2:51.77 SILV   
                  37.66     1:21.89 (44.23)     2:06.96 (45.07)     2:51.77 (44.81)
 11 Reilly, Nadie D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.44    2:51.90 SILV   
                  38.77     1:22.68 (43.91)     2:07.88 (45.20)     2:51.90 (44.02)
 12 Slater, Kailey            13 SMC-MR               2:52.73    2:53.47 SILV   
                  39.39     1:23.95 (44.56)     2:09.55 (45.60)     2:53.47 (43.92)
 13 Flood, Katie M            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.93    2:53.50 SILV   
                  37.51     1:21.32 (43.81)     2:07.22 (45.90)     2:53.50 (46.28)
 14 Jaquith, Aly L            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.37    2:55.51 SILV   
                  39.08     1:23.18 (44.10)     2:09.23 (46.05)     2:55.51 (46.28)
 15 Dooley, Theresa A         13 Cond-MR              2:53.78    2:55.81 SILV   
                  39.47     1:25.51 (46.04)     2:10.96 (45.45)     2:55.81 (44.85)
 16 Omelanczuk, Claudia       13 Trs-MR               3:01.33    2:59.07 SILV   
                  40.21     1:25.22 (45.01)     2:12.45 (47.23)     2:59.07 (46.62)
 17 Whelan, Kerri A           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.42    2:59.31 SILV   
                  40.75     1:25.97 (45.22)     2:12.99 (47.02)     2:59.31 (46.32)
 18 Mannion, Breeda E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.36    2:59.78 SILV   
                  42.13     1:28.32 (46.19)     2:15.07 (46.75)     2:59.78 (44.71)
 19 Kelly, Caroline E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.20    3:00.18 SILV   
                  40.38     1:26.17 (45.79)     2:13.24 (47.07)     3:00.18 (46.94)
 20 Baczek, Olivia M          14 MSC-MR               2:56.11    3:01.04 SILV   
                  42.44     1:29.95 (47.51)     2:16.63 (46.68)     3:01.04 (44.41)
 21 Coyle, Samantha J         14 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.98    3:02.63 SILV   
                  40.46     1:26.65 (46.19)     2:14.23 (47.58)     3:02.63 (48.40)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       13 Pace-MR              2:46.37    2:39.56 ZQ     
                  35.27     1:15.30 (40.03)     1:57.13 (41.83)     2:39.56 (42.43)
  2 Sims, Micah               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.62    2:40.26 ZQ     
                  36.50     1:17.08 (40.58)     1:58.57 (41.49)     2:40.26 (41.69)
  3 Trujillo, Maria C         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.48    3:03.54        
                  41.99     1:28.32 (46.33)     2:15.84 (47.52)     3:03.54 (47.70)
  4 DiChiara, Lauren A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.96    3:04.53        
                  41.54     1:28.98 (47.44)     2:17.03 (48.05)     3:04.53 (47.50)
  5 Summers, Kaitlin M        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.33    3:05.81        
                  42.56     1:29.41 (46.85)     2:17.34 (47.93)     3:05.81 (48.47)
  6 Misenas, Ana P            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.83    3:08.48        
                  41.84     1:28.78 (46.94)     2:18.13 (49.35)     3:08.48 (50.35)
 -- Brooks, Meghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.90         DQ        
 -- Fanelli, Melissa R        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.70         DQ        
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:38.79  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:43.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cicalese, Ed L            14 SSL-MR               2:48.48    2:44.73 SILV   
                  38.55     1:20.82 (42.27)     2:03.16 (42.34)     2:44.73 (41.57)
  2 Mangieri, Gregory J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.19    2:46.63 SILV   
                  37.07     1:19.00 (41.93)     2:02.72 (43.72)     2:46.63 (43.91)
  3 Sorensen, David           14 SMC-MR               2:59.18    2:48.65 SILV   
                  37.99     1:20.97 (42.98)     2:05.52 (44.55)     2:48.65 (43.13)
  4 Gourevitch, Jesse D       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.99    2:49.76 SILV   
                  37.12     1:20.73 (43.61)     2:05.09 (44.36)     2:49.76 (44.67)
  5 Robins, William           13 SMC-MR               2:53.73    2:49.80 SILV   
                  37.90     1:21.66 (43.76)     2:05.96 (44.30)     2:49.80 (43.84)
  6 Zaino, Matthew            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.56    2:50.35 SILV   
                  37.14     1:20.59 (43.45)     2:04.91 (44.32)     2:50.35 (45.44)
  7 Schneider, Ian M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.31    2:50.84 SILV   
                  38.28     1:21.03 (42.75)     2:06.27 (45.24)     2:50.84 (44.57)
  8 Farm, Bryan W             14 Cond-MR              2:51.94    2:51.52 SILV   
                  37.36     1:20.90 (43.54)     2:07.05 (46.15)     2:51.52 (44.47)
  9 Scarano, Joseph           13 MSC-MR               2:53.46    2:52.94 SILV   
                  39.24     1:23.91 (44.67)     2:08.10 (44.19)     2:52.94 (44.84)
 10 Kim, Andrew               14 Trs-MR               2:46.85    2:52.97 SILV   
                  39.36     1:21.96 (42.60)     2:08.01 (46.05)     2:52.97 (44.96)
 11 Koster, Henry             13 SMC-MR               2:51.39    2:55.32 SILV   
                  40.38     1:25.36 (44.98)     2:11.06 (45.70)     2:55.32 (44.26)
 12 Asaga, Fumi               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.99    2:59.71 SILV   
                  40.10     1:26.32 (46.22)     2:14.41 (48.09)     2:59.71 (45.30)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stein, Robert J           14 SSL-MR               2:43.24    2:30.84 ZQ     
                  33.94     1:11.00 (37.06)     1:50.65 (39.65)     2:30.84 (40.19)
  2 Daly, Dennis J            13 Pbac-MR              2:46.26    2:36.18 ZQ     
                  34.07     1:13.43 (39.36)     1:54.72 (41.29)     2:36.18 (41.46)
  3 Zummo, James R            14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:43.46    2:41.19 JO     
                  34.72     1:14.58 (39.86)     1:57.80 (43.22)     2:41.19 (43.39)
  4 Johnson, Andrew           13 West Point-MR        2:50.46    2:41.94 JO     
                  35.89     1:16.88 (40.99)     1:59.88 (43.00)     2:41.94 (42.06)
 
Event 53  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.19  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:43.00  SMAX
        2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Duffy, Jennifer M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.20    2:45.32 SILV   
                  37.58     1:19.50 (41.92)     2:02.61 (43.11)     2:45.32 (42.71)
  2 Zaccari, Victoria         15 SMC-MR               2:50.79    2:47.62 SILV   
                  38.38     1:21.17 (42.79)     2:05.16 (43.99)     2:47.62 (42.46)
  3 Still, Hailey R           16 Pace-MR              2:44.88    2:47.69 SILV   
                  37.69     1:19.90 (42.21)     2:03.11 (43.21)     2:47.69 (44.58)
  4 Doolittle, Lauren J       17 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.73    2:48.69 SILV   
                  39.14     1:21.55 (42.41)     2:05.83 (44.28)     2:48.69 (42.86)
  5 Moreno, Laura S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.49    2:48.89 SILV   
                  36.95     1:18.64 (41.69)     2:03.12 (44.48)     2:48.89 (45.77)
  6 Moreno, Sandra M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.64    2:49.15 SILV   
                  37.29     1:19.01 (41.72)     2:03.54 (44.53)     2:49.15 (45.61)
  7 Powers, Tara K            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.73    2:49.34 SILV   
                  39.45     1:22.40 (42.95)     2:06.21 (43.81)     2:49.34 (43.13)
  8 Cerny, Siobhan            17 SSL-MR               2:46.44    2:49.44 SILV   
                  39.28     1:22.81 (43.53)     2:06.87 (44.06)     2:49.44 (42.57)
  9 Grunewald, Cailin E       15 VAC-MR               2:47.02    2:50.80 SILV   
                  38.00     1:21.26 (43.26)     2:06.37 (45.11)     2:50.80 (44.43)
 10 Doty, Amy C               17 Pbac-MR              2:48.14    2:52.87 SILV   
                  38.43     1:22.73 (44.30)     2:07.84 (45.11)     2:52.87 (45.03)
 11 Willhoft, Emily G         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.34    2:53.18 SILV   
                  39.48     1:23.88 (44.40)     2:08.75 (44.87)     2:53.18 (44.43)
 12 McChesney, Megan S        15 Pbac-MR              2:50.31    2:54.03 SILV   
                  40.13     1:24.43 (44.30)     2:09.43 (45.00)     2:54.03 (44.60)
 13 Kay, Anne                 16 Cond-MR              2:52.80    2:54.09 SILV   
                  39.32     1:23.27 (43.95)     2:09.39 (46.12)     2:54.09 (44.70)
 14 Nivins, Kristyn N         15 Mantarays-MR         2:50.14    2:55.79 SILV   
                  38.61     1:22.46 (43.85)     2:08.95 (46.49)     2:55.79 (46.84)
 15 Knapp, Erin J             15 Pace-MR              2:54.64    2:56.09 SILV   
                  39.10     1:24.12 (45.02)     2:10.79 (46.67)     2:56.09 (45.30)
 16 Ruggiero, Cheryl L        15 Ndac-MR              2:56.71    2:56.67 SILV   
                  38.84     1:23.53 (44.69)     2:10.20 (46.67)     2:56.67 (46.47)
 17 Cweibel, Rebecca L        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.59    2:56.90 SILV   
                  39.43     1:24.32 (44.89)     2:10.45 (46.13)     2:56.90 (46.45)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Servello, Meghan L        17 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.39    2:57.36        
                  40.66     1:25.96 (45.30)     2:11.33 (45.37)     2:57.36 (46.03)
  2 Whelan, Alison C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.15    3:01.59        
                  41.66     1:28.02 (46.36)     2:14.96 (46.94)     3:01.59 (46.63)
 -- Lange, Kristen            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.28         DQ        
 
Event 54  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:30.49  ZQ
        2:31.99  JO
        2:32.00  SMAX
        2:42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Holek, Thomas F           15 GAEL-MR              2:32.52    2:32.24 SILV   
                  33.69     1:12.43 (38.74)     1:52.02 (39.59)     2:32.24 (40.22)
  2 Drake, Russell G          15 Ndac-MR              2:42.32    2:35.11 SILV   
                  35.04     1:14.60 (39.56)     1:54.70 (40.10)     2:35.11 (40.41)
  3 Bergamini, Danny          16 GAEL-MR              2:37.03    2:36.94 SILV   
                  35.12     1:15.31 (40.19)     1:56.58 (41.27)     2:36.94 (40.36)
  4 Heath, Michael A          15 GAEL-MR              2:33.68    2:38.22 SILV   
                  33.63     1:13.14 (39.51)     1:55.05 (41.91)     2:38.22 (43.17)
  5 Weiner, Adam E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.89    2:40.95 SILV   
                  34.99     1:15.51 (40.52)     1:58.88 (43.37)     2:40.95 (42.07)
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.49  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:25.00  SMAX
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Sabine B          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.32    2:26.44 SILV   
  2 Baczek, Olivia M          14 MSC-MR               2:26.00    2:26.98 SILV   
  3 Abribat, Casey M          14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.04    2:27.30 SILV   
  4 Wyatt, Allison B          13 Big Blue-MR          2:28.04    2:27.63 SILV   
  5 Parodi, Ellen M           13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.06    2:28.22 SILV   
  6 Sepe, Lauren K            13 GAEL-MR              2:27.43    2:28.58 SILV   
  7 Owens, Amy L              13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.17    2:28.80 SILV   
  8 Woeckener, Emma R         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.95    2:29.00 SILV   
  9 Braca, Gianna L           14 Pace-MR              2:32.60    2:31.21 SILV   
 10 Armstrong, Alyssa         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.54    2:31.22 SILV   
 11 McCartney, Theresa C      13 Big Blue-MR          2:32.18    2:31.35 SILV   
 12 Krasniqi, Laura A         13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.03    2:31.93 SILV   
 13 Schaefer, Kathryn R       13 GAEL-MR              2:32.75    2:32.01 SILV   
 14 Fletcher, Diana C         14 Pace-MR              2:28.32    2:32.87 SILV   
 15 Olsen, Emily K            13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.80    2:33.14 SILV   
 16 Brooks, Meghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.95    2:33.24 SILV   
 17 Reilly, Nadie D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.39    2:33.83 SILV   
 18 Fradkin, Becky H          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.06    2:34.83 SILV   
 19 Peruffo, Heather          14 Scd-Mr-MR            2:39.04    2:34.91 SILV   
                  32.96     1:11.53 (38.57)     1:59.53 (48.00)     2:34.91 (35.38)
 20 Kennedy, Moira C          13 MWSC-MR              2:39.84    2:34.94 SILV   
                  35.27     1:13.23 (37.96)     1:59.20 (45.97)     2:34.94 (35.74)
 21 Whelan, Kerri A           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.30    2:35.10 SILV   
                  33.20     1:13.92 (40.72)     2:00.62 (46.70)     2:35.10 (34.48)
 22 Cunningham, Ainslee F     14 Ndac-MR              2:45.68    2:35.11 SILV   
                  34.84     1:14.08 (39.24)     1:59.61 (45.53)     2:35.11 (35.50)
 23 Marks, Hannah B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.68    2:35.44 SILV   
 24 Summers, Kaitlin M        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.14    2:36.11 SILV   
                  33.10     1:12.47 (39.37)     2:00.25 (47.78)     2:36.11 (35.86)
 25 Oboyski, Samantha K       13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.18    2:36.28 SILV   
                  33.89     1:16.23 (42.34)     2:02.33 (46.10)     2:36.28 (33.95)
 26 Stein, Jamie Ann          13 SSL-MR               2:40.24    2:37.80 SILV   
                  35.20     1:15.31 (40.11)     2:01.69 (46.38)     2:37.80 (36.11)
 26 Madden, Kasie E           14 Barracudas-MR        2:46.65    2:37.80 SILV   
                  32.57     1:13.52 (40.95)     1:59.07 (45.55)     2:37.80 (38.73)
 28 Schatkun, Beth A          14 Cond-MR              2:39.65    2:37.94 SILV   
                  34.05     1:15.73 (41.68)     2:04.62 (48.89)     2:37.94 (33.32)
 29 Leibovich, Tamara         13 SSL-MR               2:47.07    2:38.14 SILV   
                  36.07     1:16.96 (40.89)     2:00.84 (43.88)     2:38.14 (37.30)
 30 Araujo, Sara A            13 SSL-MR               2:37.94    2:38.22 SILV   
                  34.07     1:13.94 (39.87)     2:02.19 (48.25)     2:38.22 (36.03)
 31 Doino, Jaclyn M           14 GAEL-MR              2:33.83    2:38.44 SILV   
 32 McNichol, Taylor          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.81    2:38.52 SILV   
                  33.06     1:14.16 (41.10)     2:03.19 (49.03)     2:38.52 (35.33)
 33 Tsai, Stephanie           14 Cond-MR              2:42.47    2:38.81 SILV   
                  33.23     1:12.33 (39.10)     2:01.29 (48.96)     2:38.81 (37.52)
 34 Damico, Nicole            14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:42.36    2:38.93 SILV   
                  34.89     1:15.27 (40.38)     2:02.80 (47.53)     2:38.93 (36.13)
 35 Whelan, Megan C           14 Mantarays-MR         2:42.21    2:38.95 SILV   
                  34.59     1:15.87 (41.28)     2:02.62 (46.75)     2:38.95 (36.33)
 36 Omelanczuk, Claudia       13 Trs-MR               2:41.17    2:39.25 SILV   
                  36.34     1:16.89 (40.55)     2:03.36 (46.47)     2:39.25 (35.89)
 37 Underwood, Katie S        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.27    2:39.82 SILV   
                  35.79     1:13.87 (38.08)     2:03.18 (49.31)     2:39.82 (36.64)
 38 Trujillo, Maria C         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.24    2:40.13 SILV   
                  33.61     1:15.19 (41.58)     2:02.95 (47.76)     2:40.13 (37.18)
 39 Quaranta, Christina O     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.49    2:40.52 SILV   
                  33.74     1:14.73 (40.99)     2:04.86 (50.13)     2:40.52 (35.66)
 40 Ferlo, Emily E            13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.20    2:40.53 SILV   
                  35.92     1:18.00 (42.08)     2:05.37 (47.37)     2:40.53 (35.16)
 41 Maher, Nadine             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.51    2:40.79 SILV   
                  34.70     1:16.92 (42.22)     2:05.17 (48.25)     2:40.79 (35.62)
 42 Pampillonio, Janine C     13 Pace-MR              2:41.61    2:41.65 SILV   
                  32.87     1:15.11 (42.24)     2:03.61 (48.50)     2:41.65 (38.04)
 43 Russo, Jeannette M        14 GAEL-MR              2:39.67    2:41.85 SILV   
                  37.30     1:19.41 (42.11)     2:04.17 (44.76)     2:41.85 (37.68)
 44 Richardson, Erika S       13 Cond-MR              2:40.80    2:41.91 SILV   
                  35.19     1:16.93 (41.74)     2:06.52 (49.59)     2:41.91 (35.39)
 45 Dooley, Theresa A         13 Cond-MR              2:40.00    2:41.97 SILV   
                  34.79     1:18.69 (43.90)     2:03.61 (44.92)     2:41.97 (38.36)
 46 Peers, Jacey C            13 Pace-MR              2:39.88    2:41.98 SILV   
                  33.11     1:15.75 (42.64)     2:04.44 (48.69)     2:41.98 (37.54)
 47 DiChiara, Lauren A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.96    2:43.09 SILV   
                  37.43     1:19.56 (42.13)     2:07.48 (47.92)     2:43.09 (35.61)
 48 Curro, Emily              14 SMC-MR               2:46.37    2:43.28 SILV   
                  34.54     1:15.12 (40.58)     2:05.21 (50.09)     2:43.28 (38.07)
 49 Laitman, Caroline E       14 Pace-MR              2:40.64    2:43.76 SILV   
                  35.36     1:15.56 (40.20)     2:04.98 (49.42)     2:43.76 (38.78)
 50 Slater, Kailey            13 SMC-MR               2:47.08    2:43.92 SILV   
                  37.20     1:19.56 (42.36)     2:06.56 (47.00)     2:43.92 (37.36)
 51 Mannion, Breeda E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.92    2:44.59 SILV   
                  37.65     1:20.67 (43.02)     2:06.89 (46.22)     2:44.59 (37.70)
 52 Silverhardt, Sarah R      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.55    2:44.87 SILV   
                  34.83     1:17.36 (42.53)     2:07.10 (49.74)     2:44.87 (37.77)
 53 Jaquith, Aly L            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.30    2:45.47 SILV   
                  37.43     1:20.39 (42.96)     2:06.46 (46.07)     2:45.47 (39.01)
 54 Suh, Sarah                14 Cond-MR              2:44.37    2:45.67 SILV   
                  35.38     1:17.02 (41.64)     2:08.96 (51.94)     2:45.67 (36.71)
 55 Triana, Natalie           14 Trs-MR               2:46.62    2:46.06 SILV   
                  36.45     1:19.58 (43.13)     2:09.19 (49.61)     2:46.06 (36.87)
 56 Flood, Katie M            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.18    2:46.99 SILV   
                  39.02     1:21.00 (41.98)     2:07.89 (46.89)     2:46.99 (39.10)
 57 Engemann, Krista N        14 Pace-MR              2:39.83    2:47.27 SILV   
                  34.01     1:16.32 (42.31)     2:09.39 (53.07)     2:47.27 (37.88)
 -- Collazo, Juliette         14 Cond-MR              2:46.00         DQ        
                  34.12     1:17.55 (43.43)     2:05.30 (47.75)          DQ (37.36)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cooper, Sammie C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.53    2:22.19 JO     
  2 Giner, Racquel C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.24    2:23.55 JO     
  3 Kelly, Caroline E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.96    2:52.43        
                  40.41     1:24.99 (44.58)     2:12.36 (47.37)     2:52.43 (40.07)
 -- Moore, Erica C            13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:33.19         DQ        
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.29  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:19.00  SMAX
        2:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Graves, Nathaniel G       14 Pace-MR              2:23.23    2:19.81 SILV   
  2 Magee, Ryan T             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.06    2:20.74 SILV   
  3 Marchionni, Frank J       14 Cond-MR              2:22.58    2:22.20 SILV   
  4 Mangieri, Gregory J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.08    2:22.32 SILV   
  5 Itzkowitz, Ben M          13 GAEL-MR              2:25.53    2:24.99 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Danner, Ripley J          13 Ndac-MR              2:19.07    2:17.29 JO     
  2 Smith, Tavy O             13 Pace-MR              2:29.16    2:29.54        
 
Event 57  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:19.49  ZQ
        2:22.09  JO
        2:22.10  SMAX
        2:43.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rudel, Susannah E         15 SMC-MR               2:25.65    2:23.35 SILV   
                  29.96     1:06.70 (36.74)     1:51.28 (44.58)     2:23.35 (32.07)
  2 Roman-Green, Brittany B   17 Ndac-MR              2:25.64    2:24.34 SILV   
                  31.92     1:08.59 (36.67)     1:50.60 (42.01)     2:24.34 (33.74)
  3 Carew, Kaitlyn            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.57    2:24.58 SILV   
                  30.37     1:07.17 (36.80)     1:50.62 (43.45)     2:24.58 (33.96)
  4 Grunewald, Cailin E       15 VAC-MR               2:30.25    2:26.14 SILV   
                  33.61     1:11.11 (37.50)     1:54.65 (43.54)     2:26.14 (31.49)
  5 Larkin, Christine E       16 VAC-MR               2:25.53    2:26.33 SILV   
                  33.70     1:12.54 (38.84)     1:54.36 (41.82)     2:26.33 (31.97)
  6 Brenner, Jillian V        16 Trs-MR               2:26.25    2:26.49 SILV   
                  31.96     1:10.29 (38.33)     1:51.93 (41.64)     2:26.49 (34.56)
  7 Wacyk, Roxy               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.08    2:27.37 SILV   
                  32.23     1:08.32 (36.09)     1:52.84 (44.52)     2:27.37 (34.53)
  8 Fischer, Betsy C          15 Cond-MR              2:27.69    2:27.75 SILV   
                  32.75     1:13.63 (40.88)     1:54.23 (40.60)     2:27.75 (33.52)
  9 Chan, Catherine E         17 Big Blue-MR          2:29.82    2:27.79 SILV   
                  31.00     1:08.28 (37.28)     1:52.17 (43.89)     2:27.79 (35.62)
 10 Wang, Diana G             15 MSC-MR               2:29.44    2:29.22 SILV   
                  32.03     1:10.02 (37.99)     1:56.25 (46.23)     2:29.22 (32.97)
 11 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.85    2:29.32 SILV   
                  29.91     1:08.37 (38.46)     1:52.23 (43.86)     2:29.32 (37.09)
 12 Forbes, Emma C            15 West Point-MR        2:29.54    2:29.72 SILV   
                  32.72     1:11.11 (38.39)     1:56.60 (45.49)     2:29.72 (33.12)
 13 Kopac, Kelly L            15 Cond-MR              2:33.71    2:31.35 SILV   
 14 Yergeau, Sarah E          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.41    2:31.39 SILV   
 15 Oliveira, Kaitlyn         17 Pace-MR              2:28.44    2:31.91 SILV   
                  34.00     1:12.56 (38.56)     1:56.80 (44.24)     2:31.91 (35.11)
 16 Turner, Ashley E          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.64    2:32.73 SILV   
                  32.44     1:12.76 (40.32)     1:57.92 (45.16)     2:32.73 (34.81)
 17 Gobetz, Hannah R          16 SSL-MR               2:32.77    2:33.48 SILV   
 18 Moreno, Laura S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.60    2:33.61 SILV   
 19 Carr, Erin M              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.55    2:33.88 SILV   
 20 Pampillonio, Jennifer M   15 Pace-MR              2:30.99    2:33.90 SILV   
                  33.12     1:14.02 (40.90)     2:00.26 (46.24)     2:33.90 (33.64)
 21 Miller, Elizabeth R       15 MSC-MR               2:28.49    2:34.02 SILV   
                  33.34     1:14.11 (40.77)     1:58.90 (44.79)     2:34.02 (35.12)
 22 Cloer, Amanda             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.64    2:34.06 SILV   
 22 Duffy, Jennifer M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.73    2:34.06 SILV   
                  33.76     1:12.92 (39.16)     1:57.61 (44.69)     2:34.06 (36.45)
 24 Lange, Kristen            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.22    2:34.21 SILV   
 24 Cweibel, Rebecca L        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.56    2:34.21 SILV   
                  33.22     1:13.74 (40.52)     2:00.07 (46.33)     2:34.21 (34.14)
 26 Cook, Jessica M           17 VAC-MR               2:24.68    2:34.22 SILV   
                  33.18     1:12.35 (39.17)     1:59.57 (47.22)     2:34.22 (34.65)
 27 Moreno, Sandra M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.77    2:34.37 SILV   
 27 Hill, Kelly E             17 Pace-MR              2:31.93    2:34.37 SILV   
                  34.05     1:14.24 (40.19)     1:59.50 (45.26)     2:34.37 (34.87)
 29 Parks, Mary K             15 Pbac-MR              2:32.56    2:34.80 SILV   
                  33.75     1:13.85 (40.10)     1:58.45 (44.60)     2:34.80 (36.35)
 30 Murphy, Jean M            16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.91    2:35.02 SILV   
                  34.21     1:14.39 (40.18)     1:57.44 (43.05)     2:35.02 (37.58)
 31 Still, Hailey R           16 Pace-MR              2:34.80    2:35.56 SILV   
 32 Kay, Anne                 16 Cond-MR              2:37.85    2:35.68 SILV   
 33 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       15 SSL-MR               2:36.99    2:36.69 SILV   
 34 Poulin, Mary              15 Trs-MR               2:39.63    2:37.68 SILV   
 35 Morena, Alexandra         15 SSL-MR               2:42.04    2:37.84 SILV   
 36 Doty, Amy C               17 Pbac-MR              2:39.00    2:38.18 SILV   
 37 Servello, Meghan L        17 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.90    2:38.76 SILV   
 38 Whelan, Alison C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.51    2:38.87 SILV   
 39 Brown, Carolyn            16 Cond-MR              2:38.17    2:39.04 SILV   
 40 Cinelli, Keri             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.03    2:40.50 SILV   
                  32.36     1:13.02 (40.66)     2:03.25 (50.23)     2:40.50 (37.25)
 41 McChesney, Megan S        15 Pbac-MR              2:35.32    2:40.52 SILV   
 42 Hirsch, Rachel            16 Trs-MR               2:33.18    2:40.93 SILV   
 43 Cerny, Siobhan            17 SSL-MR               2:39.95    2:41.21 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Knapp, Erin J             15 Pace-MR              2:39.74    2:43.17        
  2 Brady, Marykate           16 Big Blue-MR          2:42.99    2:44.20        
  3 Tandoi, Dana R            16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.88    2:47.91        
  4 Nivins, Kristyn N         15 Mantarays-MR         2:40.57    2:58.72        
 
Event 58  Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:10.29  ZQ
        2:10.99  JO
        2:11.00  SMAX
        2:33.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Stadnyk, Alexander        18 SMC-MR               2:14.81    2:13.24 SILV   
  2 Bergamini, Danny          16 GAEL-MR              2:15.00    2:15.44 SILV   
  3 Saindon, Merrick R        17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.33    2:15.79 SILV   
                  28.89     1:04.74 (35.85)     1:43.56 (38.82)     2:15.79 (32.23)
  4 Charriez, Alec J          16 Pace-MR              2:18.03    2:16.10 SILV   
  5 Weiner, Ben L             15 Cond-MR              2:17.77    2:16.91 SILV   
  6 Langworthy, Daniel P      17 West Point-MR        2:20.26    2:17.15 SILV   
                  30.19     1:06.96 (36.77)     1:45.55 (38.59)     2:17.15 (31.60)
  7 Walsh, David              15 Cond-MR              2:28.75    2:17.38 SILV   
                  28.47     1:03.05 (34.58)     1:44.27 (41.22)     2:17.38 (33.11)
  8 Burger, Garrett           16 Scd-Mr-MR            2:18.96    2:18.58 SILV   
                  29.02     1:03.68 (34.66)     1:45.79 (42.11)     2:18.58 (32.79)
  9 Coenen, Eben S            17 Ndac-MR              2:16.38    2:19.06 SILV   
 10 Darling III, Rob M        17 Devil Fish-MR        2:20.36    2:19.35 SILV   
                  27.70     1:03.48 (35.78)     1:47.12 (43.64)     2:19.35 (32.23)
 11 Holek, Thomas F           15 GAEL-MR              2:16.39    2:19.43 SILV   
 12 Seagren, Ryan M           15 MSC-MR               2:19.55    2:21.93 SILV   
                  31.19     1:06.16 (34.97)     1:49.24 (43.08)     2:21.93 (32.69)
 13 Drake, Russell G          15 Ndac-MR              2:27.15    2:22.97 SILV   
                  30.29     1:09.48 (39.19)     1:51.34 (41.86)     2:22.97 (31.63)
 14 Zaino, Joe A              16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:19.27    2:23.52 SILV   
                  30.13     1:07.28 (37.15)     1:51.10 (43.82)     2:23.52 (32.42)
 15 Novitch, Adam S           15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.34    2:24.50 SILV   
                  31.06     1:09.23 (38.17)     1:52.21 (42.98)     2:24.50 (32.29)
 16 Tavlarakis, Antonis J     16 Pace-MR              2:25.23    2:24.62 SILV   
                  31.32     1:07.39 (36.07)     1:52.44 (45.05)     2:24.62 (32.18)
 17 Heath, Michael A          15 GAEL-MR              2:20.96    2:25.38 SILV   
                  29.47     1:06.63 (37.16)     1:50.35 (43.72)     2:25.38 (35.03)
 18 Courtney, Dan K           16 SSL-MR               2:28.66    2:28.05 SILV   
                  29.94     1:09.43 (39.49)     1:52.58 (43.15)     2:28.05 (35.47)
 19 Burke, Timmy              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.00    2:29.09 SILV   
                  31.62     1:09.28 (37.66)     1:55.41 (46.13)     2:29.09 (33.68)
 20 Gupta, Akshay             16 SMC-MR               2:28.24    2:30.86 SILV   
                  29.83     1:09.13 (39.30)     1:56.90 (47.77)     2:30.86 (33.96)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Naudy, Enrique I          15 Cond-MR              2:14.32    2:07.97 ZQ     
  2 Saindon, Brian Z          15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:11.55    2:07.99 ZQ     
  3 Rosenbloom, Zach          16 SMC-MR               2:33.06    2:34.83        
                  32.72     1:10.26 (37.54)     1:59.39 (49.13)     2:34.83 (35.44)
 -- Weiner, Adam E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.25         DQ        
 -- Lukasiewicz, Sean J       17 Cond-MR              2:26.84         DQ        
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.69  ZQ
        1:12.39  JO
        1:12.40  SMAX
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Raccioppi, Paige          11 Trs-MR               1:18.88    1:12.42 SILV   
                  34.21     1:12.42 (38.21)                                        
  2 Mannix, Christine M       11 GAEL-MR              1:16.07    1:12.50 SILV   
                  33.54     1:12.50 (38.96)                                        
  3 Indyk, Allison M          12 MSC-MR               1:16.02    1:14.48 SILV   
                  34.30     1:14.48 (40.18)                                        
  4 Fischer, Sarah G          12 Cond-MR              1:13.74    1:14.83 SILV   
                  34.17     1:14.83 (40.66)                                        
  5 Rappaport, Roxy S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.83    1:14.84 SILV   
                  34.82     1:14.84 (40.02)                                        
  6 McDavid, Aiesha A         12 GAEL-MR              1:20.92    1:15.66 SILV   
                  34.30     1:15.66 (41.36)                                        
  7 Huerta, Imani             12 VAC-MR               1:15.89    1:15.89 SILV   
                  35.59     1:15.89 (40.30)                                        
  8 Holmes, Lindsie           12 Trs-MR               1:14.28    1:16.68 SILV   
                  35.23     1:16.68 (41.45)                                        
  9 Morris, Cara K            12 Cond-MR              1:23.10    1:17.34 SILV   
                  35.27     1:17.34 (42.07)                                        
 10 Mechalakos, Mary A        12 Big Blue-MR          1:19.20    1:17.63 SILV   
                  35.75     1:17.63 (41.88)                                        
 11 Krause, Samantha          12 VAC-MR               1:22.61    1:17.71 SILV   
                  36.33     1:17.71 (41.38)                                        
 12 Stalnaker, Shelby A       12 MWSC-MR              1:19.14    1:18.42 SILV   
                  36.67     1:18.42 (41.75)                                        
 13 Santiago, Amber E         11 VAC-MR               1:20.55    1:18.76 SILV   
                  35.11     1:18.76 (43.65)                                        
 14 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.16    1:19.16 SILV   
                  36.50     1:19.16 (42.66)                                        
 15 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.05    1:20.53 SILV   
                  37.04     1:20.53 (43.49)                                        
 16 Anastasiou, Elle          11 Pace-MR              1:21.03    1:21.63 SILV   
                  36.01     1:21.63 (45.62)                                        
 17 Baudinet, Anne T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.83    1:23.82 SILV   
                  38.32     1:23.82 (45.50)                                        
 18 Malyszka, Stephanie M     11 Cond-MR              1:23.72    1:23.86 SILV   
                  39.11     1:23.86 (44.75)                                        
 19 Stern, Courtney A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.06    1:25.30 SILV   
                  38.60     1:25.30 (46.70)                                        
 20 Olinger, Olivia M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.72    1:25.37 SILV   
 21 Kerrich, Nora             11 SMC-MR               1:26.62    1:25.62 SILV   
 22 Kurlander, Rachel E       11 CFA-MR               1:22.54    1:26.96 SILV   
                  38.18     1:26.96 (48.78)                                        
 23 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.06    1:28.62 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Randazzo, Khristiana      12 GAEL-MR              1:13.28    1:11.92 JO     
                  32.48     1:11.92 (39.44)                                        
  2 Boyko, Emily F            11 MSC-MR               1:14.37    1:12.20 JO     
                  34.04     1:12.20 (38.16)                                        
 -- Collazo, Charlotte        12 Cond-MR              1:20.73         DQ        
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.79  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:14.50  SMAX
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Olin, Evan D              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.46    1:15.73 SILV   
                  35.26     1:15.73 (40.47)                                        
  2 Benedict, Grant E         12 Big Blue-MR          1:19.19    1:16.16 SILV   
                  34.33     1:16.16 (41.83)                                        
  3 Stuart, Ian D             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.79    1:16.42 SILV   
                  33.33     1:16.42 (43.09)                                        
  4 Miara, Jesse              12 Trs-MR               1:26.01    1:17.74 SILV   
                  36.68     1:17.74 (41.06)                                        
  5 St Vincent, Tommy         11 SMC-MR               1:25.50    1:19.54 SILV   
                  35.70     1:19.54 (43.84)                                        
  6 Dalton, Beau R            11 GAEL-MR              1:18.01    1:19.78 SILV   
                  36.06     1:19.78 (43.72)                                        
  7 Stern, Ryan S             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.26    1:20.74 SILV   
                  36.55     1:20.74 (44.19)                                        
  8 Farm, Eric R              11 Cond-MR              1:25.87    1:21.88 SILV   
                  36.68     1:21.88 (45.20)                                        
  9 Foley, Brian              11 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.99    1:22.86 SILV   
                  36.98     1:22.86 (45.88)                                        
 10 Rosenbloom, Jake A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.73    1:23.84 SILV   
                  38.81     1:23.84 (45.03)                                        
 11 Dominguez, Marco A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.85    1:26.06 SILV   
                  38.41     1:26.06 (47.65)                                        
 12 Zhang, Thomas             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.08    1:26.13 SILV   
                  39.43     1:26.13 (46.70)                                        
 13 Wasserman, Kurt M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.63    1:26.19 SILV   
                  40.00     1:26.19 (46.19)                                        
 14 McFarland, Carter N       11 GAEL-MR              1:26.62    1:26.50 SILV   
                  39.42     1:26.50 (47.08)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Loli, Alex C              11 Barracudas-MR        1:18.57    1:10.27 ZQ     
                  32.41     1:10.27 (37.86)                                        
  2 Tesser, Josh D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.16    1:11.44 ZQ     
                  33.59     1:11.44 (37.85)                                        
  3 Catarinacchio, Vincent    12 GAEL-MR              1:15.89    1:12.82 JO     
                  34.11     1:12.82 (38.71)                                        
  4 Gennarelli, Tyler J       12 Barracudas-MR        1:16.03    1:13.25 JO     
                  33.46     1:13.25 (39.79)                                        
  5 Duda, Peter               12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.15    1:13.43 JO     
                  34.61     1:13.43 (38.82)                                        
  6 Schaub, Bryan T           12 Cond-MR              1:15.00    1:14.32 JO     
                  34.48     1:14.32 (39.84)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.99  ZQ
        1:20.99  JO
        1:21.00  SMAX
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.42    1:21.00 SMAX   
                  38.41     1:21.00 (42.59)                                        
  2 Escobedo, Emily R         10 UNAT1-MR             1:23.08    1:21.57 SILV   
                  38.01     1:21.57 (43.56)                                        
  3 Huang, Eileen S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.50    1:22.30 SILV   
                  40.87     1:22.30 (41.43)                                        
  4 McGurk, Emily M           10 MWSC-MR              1:25.40    1:23.03 SILV   
                  39.30     1:23.03 (43.73)                                        
  5 Gallagher, Megan E         9 Pace-MR              1:25.40    1:23.08 SILV   
                  38.93     1:23.08 (44.15)                                        
  6 Walsh, Shannon            10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:25.32    1:23.17 SILV   
                  39.97     1:23.17 (43.20)                                        
  7 Ullinger, Katie           10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:22.56    1:23.88 SILV   
                  39.67     1:23.88 (44.21)                                        
  8 Dari, Hannah E             9 Cond-MR              1:27.26    1:23.93 SILV   
                  38.81     1:23.93 (45.12)                                        
  9 Marks, Sydney B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.53    1:24.29 SILV   
                  40.20     1:24.29 (44.09)                                        
 10 Chiang, Brittany          10 CFA-MR               1:29.01    1:24.60 SILV   
                  40.45     1:24.60 (44.15)                                        
 11 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.57    1:25.28 SILV   
                  38.66     1:25.28 (46.62)                                        
 12 Hartigan, Kaitlin A        9 GAEL-MR              1:25.06    1:25.42 SILV   
                  41.13     1:25.42 (44.29)                                        
 13 Davis, Alison D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.42    1:25.66 SILV   
                  38.63     1:25.66 (47.03)                                        
 14 Garcia, Amanda I          10 UNAT1-MR             1:26.99    1:26.34 SILV   
                  40.10     1:26.34 (46.24)                                        
 15 Silverman, Erica A         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.12    1:26.82 SILV   
                  39.72     1:26.82 (47.10)                                        
 16 Saias, Stephanie J        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.01    1:27.22 SILV   
                  42.58     1:27.22 (44.64)                                        
 17 Barry, Kristina F          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.62    1:27.34 SILV   
                  39.53     1:27.34 (47.81)                                        
 18 McNamara, Alison           8 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.02    1:27.35 SILV   
                  40.58     1:27.35 (46.77)                                        
 19 Ruotolo, Hope             10 SMC-MR               1:29.36    1:27.59 SILV   
                  40.21     1:27.59 (47.38)                                        
 20 Bergin, Kate C             8 MSC-MR               1:29.83    1:27.80 SILV   
                  38.05     1:27.80 (49.75)                                        
 21 Smigielski, Jessica M     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.43    1:28.16 SILV   
                  39.00     1:28.16 (49.16)                                        
 22 Groccia, Jackie A          9 GAEL-MR              1:31.30    1:28.28 SILV   
                  39.90     1:28.28 (48.38)                                        
 23 Sullivan, Emily           10 Trs-MR               1:30.67    1:29.37 SILV   
                  40.35     1:29.37 (49.02)                                        
 24 Parish, Emily R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.45    1:29.48 SILV   
                  44.00     1:29.48 (45.48)                                        
 25 Coviello, Kaitlyn A       10 Barracudas-MR        1:30.25    1:30.43 SILV   
                  43.69     1:30.43 (46.74)                                        
 -- Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.54         DQ        
                  42.81          DQ (41.96)                                        
 -- Conforti, Brianna E        9 GAEL-MR              1:30.82         DQ        
                  41.64          DQ (46.84)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McIlhargy, Amanda         10 Trs-MR               1:22.66    1:18.83 ZQ     
                  36.37     1:18.83 (42.46)                                        
  2 Skoko, Nina A             10 Pace-MR              1:21.66    1:19.49 JO     
                  35.92     1:19.49 (43.57)                                        
  3 Rudel, Holly E            10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.28    1:20.14 JO     
                  37.67     1:20.14 (42.47)                                        
  4 Hovey, Emily K            10 Sharks-MR            1:23.19    1:20.79 JO     
                  38.09     1:20.79 (42.70)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Genna M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.03    1:20.81 JO     
                  37.23     1:20.81 (43.58)                                        
  6 Lambkin, Kelly A          10 MWSC-MR              1:30.45    1:32.44        
                  40.97     1:32.44 (51.47)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.89  ZQ
        1:21.99  JO
        1:22.00  SMAX
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Koster, Christopher       10 SMC-MR               1:28.22    1:22.75 SILV   
                  36.31     1:22.75 (46.44)                                        
  2 Baudinet, Michael         10 SMC-MR               1:26.89    1:23.30 SILV   
                  37.88     1:23.30 (45.42)                                        
  3 Mannix, Richard E          9 GAEL-MR              1:28.02    1:23.37 SILV   
                  38.61     1:23.37 (44.76)                                        
  4 Elwyn, Chandler D         10 Pace-MR              1:25.70    1:23.42 SILV   
                  40.71     1:23.42 (42.71)                                        
  5 Cooper, Ian A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.40    1:23.72 SILV   
                  39.13     1:23.72 (44.59)                                        
  6 Carlino, Keith A          10 MSC-MR               1:22.70    1:23.84 SILV   
                  38.07     1:23.84 (45.77)                                        
  7 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.84    1:23.94 SILV   
                  39.06     1:23.94 (44.88)                                        
  8 Ifshin, Alec D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.72    1:24.57 SILV   
                  38.71     1:24.57 (45.86)                                        
  9 Bishop, Billy D           10 GAEL-MR              1:25.97    1:24.65 SILV   
                  41.19     1:24.65 (43.46)                                        
 10 Arnott, Conner W          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.23    1:24.86 SILV   
                  39.73     1:24.86 (45.13)                                        
 11 Cho, Justin J             10 Pace-MR              1:28.29    1:24.95 SILV   
                  39.83     1:24.95 (45.12)                                        
 12 Owens, Nicholas A          9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.18    1:26.70 SILV   
                  42.33     1:26.70 (44.37)                                        
 13 Smith, Alex A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.15    1:27.04 SILV   
                  40.05     1:27.04 (46.99)                                        
 14 Pollack, Harris           10 SMC-MR               1:27.56    1:28.08 SILV   
                  40.41     1:28.08 (47.67)                                        
 15 Macaluso, Christian J     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.84    1:29.45 SILV   
                  42.89     1:29.45 (46.56)                                        
 16 McFarland, Charlie A       9 GAEL-MR              1:29.56    1:29.51 SILV   
                  42.73     1:29.51 (46.78)                                        
 -- Attile, Trevor             8 Scd-Mr-MR            1:25.13         DQ        
                  39.87          DQ (45.53)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cavotti, Spencer          10 Ndac-MR              1:25.01    1:19.60 ZQ     
                  38.02     1:19.60 (41.58)                                        
  2 Lobien, Brent A           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.63    1:21.35 JO     
                  37.90     1:21.35 (43.45)                                        
  3 Bradnock, Reginald         8 UNAT1-MR             1:31.08    1:32.77        
                  42.90     1:32.77 (49.87)                                        
  4 McAuley, Charles           9 SMC-MR               1:31.21    1:33.21        
                  44.59     1:33.21 (48.62)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.89  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:11.50  SMAX
        1:21.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mannix, Christine M       11 GAEL-MR              1:16.27    1:12.07 SILV   
                  33.63     1:12.07 (38.44)                                        
  2 Bacigal, Corrine          11 WSSC-MR              1:15.41    1:12.56 SILV   
                  33.61     1:12.56 (38.95)                                        
  3 Larkin, Colleen           12 VAC-MR               1:15.95    1:12.59 SILV   
                  34.91     1:12.59 (37.68)                                        
  4 Wilt, Chase H             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.37    1:13.00 SILV   
                  33.91     1:13.00 (39.09)                                        
  5 Janos, Valerie J          12 Pace-MR              1:14.06    1:13.48 SILV   
                  35.39     1:13.48 (38.09)                                        
  6 Burke, Meaghan            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.59    1:13.71 SILV   
                  33.61     1:13.71 (40.10)                                        
  7 McMahon, Hayley           12 Devil Fish-MR        1:15.74    1:13.77 SILV   
                  33.62     1:13.77 (40.15)                                        
  8 Perez-Rogers, Lisell E    12 Ndac-MR              1:14.00    1:14.12 SILV   
                  34.62     1:14.12 (39.50)                                        
  9 Raccioppi, Paige          11 Trs-MR               1:15.33    1:14.15 SILV   
                  34.77     1:14.15 (39.38)                                        
 10 Pope, Sarah A             12 Ndac-MR              1:15.44    1:14.35 SILV   
                  33.79     1:14.35 (40.56)                                        
 11 Rappaport, Roxy S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.62    1:14.45 SILV   
                  35.76     1:14.45 (38.69)                                        
 12 Hoffman, Michelle E       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.33    1:15.01 SILV   
                  35.43     1:15.01 (39.58)                                        
 13 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        11 Ndac-MR              1:15.38    1:15.21 SILV   
                  34.21     1:15.21 (41.00)                                        
 14 Carney, Kyla              12 MWSC-MR              1:14.28    1:15.34 SILV   
                  34.85     1:15.34 (40.49)                                        
 15 Armater, Madeline         12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:18.62    1:15.76 SILV   
                  35.27     1:15.76 (40.49)                                        
 16 Santiago, Amber E         11 VAC-MR               1:16.59    1:15.82 SILV   
                  35.66     1:15.82 (40.16)                                        
 17 Collazo, Charlotte        12 Cond-MR              1:17.35    1:15.87 SILV   
                  35.86     1:15.87 (40.01)                                        
 18 Ruf, Kelly                12 Devil Fish-MR        1:15.88    1:15.89 SILV   
                  35.00     1:15.89 (40.89)                                        
 19 Graves, Meg S             12 Pace-MR              1:19.08    1:16.01 SILV   
                  35.42     1:16.01 (40.59)                                        
 20 Danner, Sage S            11 Ndac-MR              1:20.23    1:16.49 SILV   
                  37.01     1:16.49 (39.48)                                        
 21 Seagren, Erika L          12 MSC-MR               1:16.67    1:16.55 SILV   
                  35.27     1:16.55 (41.28)                                        
 22 Gorgen, Natia             12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:17.39    1:16.62 SILV   
                  36.32     1:16.62 (40.30)                                        
 23 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.83    1:16.98 SILV   
                  37.22     1:16.98 (39.76)                                        
 24 Kunow, Ashley M           12 SSL-MR               1:20.42    1:17.18 SILV   
                  36.76     1:17.18 (40.42)                                        
 25 Morris, Cara K            12 Cond-MR              1:18.16    1:17.50 SILV   
                  36.43     1:17.50 (41.07)                                        
 26 Holmes, Lindsie           12 Trs-MR                    NT    1:17.56 SILV   
                  35.71     1:17.56 (41.85)                                        
 27 Huerta, Imani             12 VAC-MR               1:16.01    1:17.89 SILV   
                  36.03     1:17.89 (41.86)                                        
 28 Mlynarczyk, Nicole        12 WSSC-MR              1:17.75    1:18.05 SILV   
                  35.86     1:18.05 (42.19)                                        
 29 Wong, Kristi              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.64    1:18.21 SILV   
                  37.10     1:18.21 (41.11)                                        
 30 Gallagher, Molly A        11 Pace-MR              1:18.45    1:18.35 SILV   
                  36.92     1:18.35 (41.43)                                        
 30 Malyszka, Stephanie M     11 Cond-MR              1:17.33    1:18.35 SILV   
                  36.88     1:18.35 (41.47)                                        
 32 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.62    1:18.49 SILV   
                  36.22     1:18.49 (42.27)                                        
 33 Krause, Samantha          12 VAC-MR               1:16.68    1:18.54 SILV   
                  35.93     1:18.54 (42.61)                                        
 34 Smith, Mollie M           11 Pace-MR              1:19.84    1:18.60 SILV   
                  37.48     1:18.60 (41.12)                                        
 35 Baudinet, Anne T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.11    1:18.85 SILV   
                  36.11     1:18.85 (42.74)                                        
 36 Mechalakos, Mary A        12 Big Blue-MR          1:20.24    1:19.11 SILV   
                  36.88     1:19.11 (42.23)                                        
 37 Carlino, Emelia A         12 MSC-MR               1:18.78    1:19.21 SILV   
                  37.66     1:19.21 (41.55)                                        
 38 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.63    1:19.27 SILV   
                  38.09     1:19.27 (41.18)                                        
 39 Elkes, Sarah E            11 Pace-MR              1:20.58    1:19.36 SILV   
                  36.55     1:19.36 (42.81)                                        
 40 Ferguson, Mara H          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.06    1:20.14 SILV   
                  37.93     1:20.14 (42.21)                                        
 41 Pope, Lauren              11 Cond-MR              1:20.90    1:20.60 SILV   
                  38.88     1:20.60 (41.72)                                        
 42 Pile, Emma N              12 Pace-MR              1:19.89    1:20.69 SILV   
                  38.74     1:20.69 (41.95)                                        
 43 Kurlander, Rachel E       11 CFA-MR               1:21.48    1:21.09 SILV   
                  37.50     1:21.09 (43.59)                                        
 44 Olsen, Ashley E           12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.13    1:21.30 SILV   
                  38.99     1:21.30 (42.31)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Brooks, Quinn A           12 Ndac-MR              1:21.65    1:24.31        
                  38.59     1:24.31 (45.72)                                        
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.49  ZQ
        1:12.29  JO
        1:12.30  SMAX
        1:22.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Buckland, Gavin J         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.96    1:12.76 SILV   
                  34.10     1:12.76 (38.66)                                        
  2 Dahlem, Branden J         12 Ndac-MR              1:15.06    1:13.19 SILV   
                  33.92     1:13.19 (39.27)                                        
  3 Gebauer, Benjamin A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.93    1:13.66 SILV   
                  34.47     1:13.66 (39.19)                                        
  4 Krosser, Jared M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.28    1:13.71 SILV   
                  34.32     1:13.71 (39.39)                                        
  5 Byrne, Greg J             11 MWSC-MR              1:14.50    1:14.27 SILV   
                  35.01     1:14.27 (39.26)                                        
  6 Corey, Alexi              12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.58    1:15.03 SILV   
                  33.78     1:15.03 (41.25)                                        
  7 Dalton, Beau R            11 GAEL-MR              1:18.19    1:15.14 SILV   
                  34.60     1:15.14 (40.54)                                        
  8 Schaub, Bryan T           12 Cond-MR              1:15.11    1:15.87 SILV   
                  35.22     1:15.87 (40.65)                                        
  9 Simon, Henry L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.70    1:15.97 SILV   
                  35.60     1:15.97 (40.37)                                        
 10 Engemann, Karl J          12 Pace-MR              1:16.84    1:16.35 SILV   
                  36.43     1:16.35 (39.92)                                        
 11 Catarinacchio, Vincent    12 GAEL-MR              1:15.17    1:16.49 SILV   
                  37.28     1:16.49 (39.21)                                        
 12 McLaughlin, James J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.13    1:16.58 SILV   
                  35.39     1:16.58 (41.19)                                        
 13 Olin, Evan D              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.16    1:16.61 SILV   
                  36.01     1:16.61 (40.60)                                        
 14 Gennarelli, Tyler J       12 Barracudas-MR        1:18.94    1:16.63 SILV   
                  35.83     1:16.63 (40.80)                                        
 15 Stern, Ryan S             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.04    1:17.11 SILV   
                  36.08     1:17.11 (41.03)                                        
 16 Warnon, Raphael A         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.56    1:17.16 SILV   
                  35.09     1:17.16 (42.07)                                        
 17 Treanor, Dallan B         11 MWSC-MR              1:18.56    1:17.51 SILV   
                  36.13     1:17.51 (41.38)                                        
 18 Foley, Brian              11 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.42    1:17.63 SILV   
                  34.05     1:17.63 (43.58)                                        
 19 O'Hagan, Chris M          11 GAEL-MR              1:17.28    1:17.71 SILV   
                  35.39     1:17.71 (42.32)                                        
 20 Stuart, Ian D             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.10    1:18.03 SILV   
                  36.21     1:18.03 (41.82)                                        
 21 Dominguez, Marco A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.08    1:18.40 SILV   
                  36.37     1:18.40 (42.03)                                        
 22 Tesser, Josh D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.29    1:18.44 SILV   
                  35.46     1:18.44 (42.98)                                        
 23 Gillespie, Dylan          12 VAC-MR               1:20.15    1:18.62 SILV   
                  35.51     1:18.62 (43.11)                                        
 24 Deoliveira, Michael M     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.62    1:19.24 SILV   
                  38.04     1:19.24 (41.20)                                        
 25 Farm, Eric R              11 Cond-MR              1:19.19    1:19.96 SILV   
                  37.75     1:19.96 (42.21)                                        
 26 St Vincent, Tommy         11 SMC-MR               1:19.72    1:19.98 SILV   
                  37.17     1:19.98 (42.81)                                        
 27 Bogan, Sam N              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.80    1:21.47 SILV   
                  37.45     1:21.47 (44.02)                                        
 28 Rosenbloom, Jake A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.91    1:21.69 SILV   
                  38.62     1:21.69 (43.07)                                        
 29 Thomas, Brad              12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:19.45    1:22.35 SILV   
                  37.32     1:22.35 (45.03)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Volaski, Harrison A       12 Big Blue-MR          1:13.34    1:08.45 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:08.45 (36.94)                                        
  2 Loli, Alex C              11 Barracudas-MR        1:12.80    1:09.56 ZQ     
                  31.97     1:09.56 (37.59)                                        
  3 Delgrosso, George         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.07    1:10.36 ZQ     
                  33.39     1:10.36 (36.97)                                        
  4 Clarke, Taegan M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.34    1:10.84 JO     
                  32.15     1:10.84 (38.69)                                        
  5 Isaacs, Scott             12 Trs-MR               1:22.92    1:22.72        
                  39.54     1:22.72 (43.18)                                        
  6 Gillenwater, Darin J      11 UNAT1-MR             1:22.23    1:23.08        
                  38.12     1:23.08 (44.96)                                        
  7 Wasserman, Kurt M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.02    1:25.03        
                  39.63     1:25.03 (45.40)                                        
 
Event 65  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.89  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          43.00  SMAX
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Russo, Eva M               9 GAEL-MR                45.68      43.04 SILV   
  2 Escobedo, Emily R         10 UNAT1-MR               43.20      43.11 SILV   
  3 Vogel, Nia C              10 UNAT1-MR               44.28      43.12 SILV   
  4 Hirsch, Stephanie         10 Trs-MR                 46.97      43.38 SILV   
  5 Lambkin, Kelly A          10 MWSC-MR                43.17      43.74 SILV   
  6 Skoko, Nina A             10 Pace-MR                44.31      43.97 SILV   
  7 Smigielski, Jessica M     10 Aqua Gems-MR           44.28      44.04 SILV   
  8 Rudel, Holly E            10 Aqua Gems-MR           44.33      44.28 SILV   
  9 Huchro, Christina J       10 Pace-MR                45.37      44.71 SILV   
 10 Moss, Lucy                 9 SMC-MR                 44.96      44.84 SILV   
 11 Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR           46.01      44.86 SILV   
 12 Parish, Emily R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.51      45.05 SILV   
 13 Bradnock, Taylor          10 UNAT1-MR               50.01      45.31 SILV   
 14 Acker, Emily E            10 Aqua Gems-MR           47.82      45.72 SILV   
 15 Weckesser, Kayla N         9 Ndac-MR                46.31      45.85 SILV   
 16 Gallagher, Megan E         9 Pace-MR                45.48      45.90 SILV   
 17 DiFini, Chelsea           10 SMC-MR                 46.95      46.28 SILV   
 18 Brooks, Alexandra         10 Trs-MR                 47.04      46.41 SILV   
 19 Conforti, Brianna E        9 GAEL-MR                47.00      46.44 SILV   
 20 Saias, Stephanie J        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.12      46.53 SILV   
 21 Ruotolo, Hope             10 SMC-MR                 48.19      46.55 SILV   
 22 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.03      46.62 SILV   
 23 Ashikari, Elizabeth       10 SMC-MR                 49.27      46.63 SILV   
 24 Hartigan, Kaitlin A        9 GAEL-MR                48.08      46.84 SILV   
 25 Garcia, Amanda I          10 UNAT1-MR               47.69      46.91 SILV   
 26 Coviello, Kaitlyn A       10 Barracudas-MR          45.89      46.97 SILV   
 27 Davis, Alison D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.73      47.03 SILV   
 28 Marks, Sydney B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.76      47.10 SILV   
 29 Chiang, Brittany          10 CFA-MR                 48.78      47.17 SILV   
 30 Brosnan, Lindsey A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.39      47.32 SILV   
 31 Sullivan, Emily           10 Trs-MR                 46.71      47.47 SILV   
 32 Kerrich, Zoe               9 SMC-MR                 47.96      47.51 SILV   
 33 Silverman, Erica A         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.08      47.58 SILV   
 34 Dari, Hannah E             9 Cond-MR                48.14      47.68 SILV   
 35 Bolster, Dana J           10 GAEL-MR                47.65      47.99 SILV   
 36 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E      8 MSC-MR                 48.32      48.18 SILV   
 37 Fitzgerald, Erin J        10 Aqua Gems-MR           48.24      48.34 SILV   
 38 Harris, Lindsay B         10 CFA-MR                 49.90      48.70 SILV   
 39 Ojeda, Amanda N           10 SSL-MR                 49.60      48.77 SILV   
 40 Terry, Brianna            10 VAC-MR                 46.75      48.78 SILV   
 41 Barry, Kristina F          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.20      48.88 SILV   
 42 Papitto, Erica A          10 Pace-MR                48.31      49.07 SILV   
 43 Omelanczuk, Carolina      10 Trs-MR                 49.89      49.19 SILV   
 44 Prais, Nicole R           10 Aqua Gems-MR           48.62      49.22 SILV   
 45 McNamara, Alison           8 NY Sharks-MR           50.01      49.36 SILV   
 46 Schattschneider, Sarah    10 SMC-MR                 49.17      49.43 SILV   
 47 Washington, Amy J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.54      49.44 SILV   
 48 Freeman, Keira A          10 GAEL-MR                48.55      49.54 SILV   
 49 Sanders, Erin              9 SMC-MR                 49.54      49.75 SILV   
 50 Kuhn, Abby C               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.44      49.90 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Woeckener, Wendy O        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.57      40.99 JO     
  2 Lee, Lauren               10 Trs-MR                 43.37      41.82 JO     
  3 Blackman, Lindsey S       10 VAC-MR                 43.87      42.56 JO     
  4 Ullinger, Katie           10 Scd-Mr-MR              43.97      42.92 JO     
  5 Fischer, Kate T            9 Cond-MR                48.77      50.34        
  6 Miller, Julianna M        10 West Point-MR          48.87      50.70        
  7 DelPriore, Dulcie          8 GAEL-MR                48.56      50.96        
 
Event 66  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.19  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          44.00  SMAX
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cooper, Ian A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.01      44.35 SILV   
  2 Buckland, Grant A          9 Silver Streaks-MR      47.15      44.74 SILV   
  3 Brennan, Jack             10 NY Sharks-MR           46.98      44.77 SILV   
  4 Pollack, Harris           10 SMC-MR                 47.51      45.07 SILV   
  5 Markert, Gregory          10 SMC-MR                 45.42      45.61 SILV   
  6 Quintos-Hanney, Chris     10 Cond-MR                46.58      45.81 SILV   
  7 Bishop, Billy D           10 GAEL-MR                46.35      46.11 SILV   
  8 Arnott, Conner W          10 NY Sharks-MR           46.81      46.14 SILV   
  9 McFarland, Charlie A       9 GAEL-MR                46.85      46.17 SILV   
  9 Cho, Justin J             10 Pace-MR                47.12      46.17 SILV   
 11 McAuley, Charles           9 SMC-MR                 46.61      46.64 SILV   
 12 Baudinet, Michael         10 SMC-MR                 46.11      46.67 SILV   
 13 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.97      46.89 SILV   
 14 Charleston, Jared A       10 MWSC-MR                47.56      47.05 SILV   
 15 Bloom, Timmy              10 SMC-MR                 49.79      47.20 SILV   
 16 Kelly, Patrick             8 SMC-MR                 49.87      47.44 SILV   
 17 Araujo, Kevin A           10 SSL-MR                 46.23      47.65 SILV   
 18 Koster, Christopher       10 SMC-MR                 49.30      48.25 SILV   
 19 Macaluso, Christian J     10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.84      48.82 SILV   
 20 Craven, Michael           10 Devil Fish-MR          48.57      49.08 SILV   
 21 Saccurato, Aaron F        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.25      49.45 SILV   
 22 Dowd, Conor P             10 Pace-MR                50.09      49.89 SILV   
 -- Lobien, Brent A           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.46         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Winograd, Nicolas          8 Mantarays-MR           46.09      41.60 ZQ     
  2 Siegel, Rory              10 Pace-MR                49.83      50.57        
  3 Carlino, Keith A          10 MSC-MR                 47.77      50.59        
  4 Spindel, David A          10 GAEL-MR                49.55      52.17        
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:53.99  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        2:56.00  SMAX
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Perez-Rogers, Lisell E    12 Ndac-MR              3:05.86    2:57.53 SILV   
                  39.81     1:25.73 (45.92)     2:13.15 (47.42)     2:57.53 (44.38)
  2 Kunow, Ashley M           12 SSL-MR               3:06.23    2:59.10 SILV   
                  41.77     1:27.93 (46.16)     2:13.96 (46.03)     2:59.10 (45.14)
  3 Ferguson, Mara H          12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:04.41    2:59.32 SILV   
                  41.04     1:26.40 (45.36)     2:13.06 (46.66)     2:59.32 (46.26)
  4 Carlino, Emelia A         12 MSC-MR               3:12.19    3:00.86 SILV   
                  41.20     1:27.17 (45.97)     2:15.02 (47.85)     3:00.86 (45.84)
  5 Huerta, Imani             12 VAC-MR               3:04.23    3:01.84 SILV   
                  41.87     1:28.04 (46.17)     2:15.15 (47.11)     3:01.84 (46.69)
  6 Santiago, Amber E         11 VAC-MR               3:03.18    3:03.46 SILV   
                  40.77     1:27.50 (46.73)     2:15.97 (48.47)     3:03.46 (47.49)
  7 Wong, Kristi              11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:10.33    3:04.68 SILV   
                  40.87     1:27.79 (46.92)     2:17.12 (49.33)     3:04.68 (47.56)
  8 Seagren, Erika L          12 MSC-MR               3:15.39    3:06.84 SILV   
                  42.04     1:29.86 (47.82)     2:19.07 (49.21)     3:06.84 (47.77)
  9 Pope, Lauren              11 Cond-MR              3:13.10    3:07.68 SILV   
                  42.50     1:31.34 (48.84)     2:20.69 (49.35)     3:07.68 (46.99)
 10 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.15    3:10.25 SILV   
                  44.51     1:34.81 (50.30)     2:24.01 (49.20)     3:10.25 (46.24)
 11 Ullinger, Haley           12 Scd-Mr-MR            3:19.51    3:11.04 SILV   
                  42.48     1:31.19 (48.71)     2:21.63 (50.44)     3:11.04 (49.41)
 12 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.41    3:13.22 SILV   
                  42.50     1:34.09 (51.59)     2:23.76 (49.67)     3:13.22 (49.46)
 13 Reilly, Brigid S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:19.29    3:13.34 SILV   
                  43.68     1:34.09 (50.41)     2:24.75 (50.66)     3:13.34 (48.59)
 14 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR         3:10.76    3:14.71 SILV   
                  44.30     1:35.04 (50.74)     2:25.66 (50.62)     3:14.71 (49.05)
 15 Stern, Courtney A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.89    3:16.48 SILV   
                  43.49     1:33.05 (49.56)     2:25.31 (52.26)     3:16.48 (51.17)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Trager, Lena E            11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:10.15    2:51.04 ZQ     
                  37.41     1:19.98 (42.57)     2:06.40 (46.42)     2:51.04 (44.64)
  2 Rappaport, Roxy S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.02    2:51.47 ZQ     
                  38.62     1:22.69 (44.07)     2:07.39 (44.70)     2:51.47 (44.08)
  3 Sims, Danielle            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.52    2:55.63 JO     
                  39.77     1:24.40 (44.63)     2:09.80 (45.40)     2:55.63 (45.83)
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:53.99  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:00.00  SMAX
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Krosser, Jared M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.29    3:03.83 SILV   
                  42.35     1:30.50 (48.15)     2:19.04 (48.54)     3:03.83 (44.79)
  2 Dominguez, Marco A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.65    3:05.47 SILV   
                  42.53     1:31.43 (48.90)     2:20.33 (48.90)     3:05.47 (45.14)
  3 Zhang, Thomas             12 NY Sharks-MR         3:15.98    3:19.80 SILV   
                  45.14     1:36.09 (50.95)     2:28.22 (52.13)     3:19.80 (51.58)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wasserman, Kurt M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.30    3:25.26        
                  46.57     1:38.59 (52.02)     2:33.00 (54.41)     3:25.26 (52.26)
 
Event 69  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:30.39  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:36.00  SMAX
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Megan E         9 Pace-MR              2:42.09    2:37.73 SILV   
                  37.22     1:16.29 (39.07)     1:57.38 (41.09)     2:37.73 (40.35)
  2 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.92    2:37.79 SILV   
                  36.33     1:17.68 (41.35)     2:00.20 (42.52)     2:37.79 (37.59)
  3 Brooks, Alexandra         10 Trs-MR               2:49.59    2:38.90 SILV   
                  35.22     1:16.00 (40.78)     1:59.05 (43.05)     2:38.90 (39.85)
  4 Hartigan, Kaitlin A        9 GAEL-MR              2:42.48    2:39.39 SILV   
                  35.71     1:17.09 (41.38)     1:58.76 (41.67)     2:39.39 (40.63)
  5 Lindenberg, Olivia N      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.66    2:39.52 SILV   
                  34.63     1:15.07 (40.44)     1:58.39 (43.32)     2:39.52 (41.13)
  6 Ruotolo, Hope             10 SMC-MR               2:44.00    2:39.91 SILV   
                  36.96     1:19.28 (42.32)     2:01.09 (41.81)     2:39.91 (38.82)
  7 Bergin, Kate C             8 MSC-MR               2:46.25    2:40.87 SILV   
                  36.40     1:16.95 (40.55)     1:59.31 (42.36)     2:40.87 (41.56)
  8 Huang, Eileen S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.66    2:41.60 SILV   
                  37.21     1:18.26 (41.05)     2:01.44 (43.18)     2:41.60 (40.16)
  9 Rudel, Holly E            10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:39.47    2:42.86 SILV   
                  35.80     1:17.45 (41.65)     2:00.95 (43.50)     2:42.86 (41.91)
 10 Saias, Stephanie J        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.57    2:46.21 SILV   
                  36.38     1:18.98 (42.60)     2:02.57 (43.59)     2:46.21 (43.64)
 11 Miller, Julianna M        10 West Point-MR        2:50.08    2:48.96 SILV   
                  38.86     1:23.03 (44.17)     2:07.62 (44.59)     2:48.96 (41.34)
 12 Barry, Kristina F          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.05    2:50.91 SILV   
                  38.20     1:21.83 (43.63)     2:07.47 (45.64)     2:50.91 (43.44)
 13 Groccia, Jackie A          9 GAEL-MR              2:49.46    2:54.02 SILV   
                  37.69     1:24.01 (46.32)     2:10.19 (46.18)     2:54.02 (43.83)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hovey, Emily K            10 Sharks-MR            2:36.56    2:28.29 ZQ     
                  33.69     1:11.75 (38.06)     1:50.40 (38.65)     2:28.29 (37.89)
  2 Woeckener, Wendy O        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.06    2:35.94 JO     
                  35.41     1:16.48 (41.07)     1:57.87 (41.39)     2:35.94 (38.07)
 
Event 70  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:31.89  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:40.00  SMAX
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Raccioppi, Jake            8 Trs-MR               2:50.75    2:52.34 SILV   
                  39.30     1:24.34 (45.04)     2:09.49 (45.15)     2:52.34 (42.85)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Giraldo, Andrew           10 Trs-MR               2:40.15    2:34.44 JO     
                  33.45     1:13.54 (40.09)     1:55.85 (42.31)     2:34.44 (38.59)
  2 Lobien, Brent A           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.73    2:38.09 JO     
                  35.09     1:16.92 (41.83)     1:58.89 (41.97)     2:38.09 (39.20)
  3 Grunewald, Zane W         10 Sharks-MR            2:43.96    2:39.79 JO     
                  34.96     1:15.59 (40.63)     1:58.26 (42.67)     2:39.79 (41.53)
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.69  ZQ
          31.79  JO
          31.80  SMAX
          37.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Perez-Rogers, Lisell E    12 Ndac-MR                31.96      32.32 SILV   
  2 Indyk, Allison M          12 MSC-MR                 33.12      32.37 SILV   
  3 Wilt, Chase H             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.96      32.41 SILV   
  4 Ruf, Kelly                12 Devil Fish-MR          32.90      32.46 SILV   
  5 Radman, Elizabeth N       12 Ndac-MR                33.14      32.79 SILV   
  6 Pope, Sarah A             12 Ndac-MR                32.65      32.84 SILV   
  7 Mannix, Christine M       11 GAEL-MR                33.39      32.86 SILV   
  8 Hoffman, Michelle E       12 Aqua Gems-MR           33.61      33.51 SILV   
  9 Armater, Madeline         12 Scd-Mr-MR              35.63      33.65 SILV   
 10 Fischer, Sarah G          12 Cond-MR                35.88      33.67 SILV   
 10 Stalnaker, Shelby A       12 MWSC-MR                33.36      33.67 SILV   
 12 Anastasiou, Elle          11 Pace-MR                33.95      33.82 SILV   
 13 Krause, Samantha          12 VAC-MR                 32.80      33.84 SILV   
 14 Taskindoust, Mahsa        12 Cond-MR                33.22      33.85 SILV   
 15 Larkin, Colleen           12 VAC-MR                 34.73      34.03 SILV   
 16 Buyes, Katherine          12 Scd-Mr-MR              34.61      34.28 SILV   
 17 Collazo, Charlotte        12 Cond-MR                35.24      34.32 SILV   
 18 Farrell, Laura J          12 MSC-MR                 35.48      34.36 SILV   
 19 Graves, Meg S             12 Pace-MR                34.03      34.37 SILV   
 20 Mechalakos, Mary A        12 Big Blue-MR            34.58      34.46 SILV   
 21 Garcia, Adriana L         11 UNAT1-MR               35.17      34.50 SILV   
 22 Boyko, Emily F            11 MSC-MR                 34.20      34.63 SILV   
 23 Mlynarczyk, Nicole        12 WSSC-MR                35.18      34.75 SILV   
 23 Santiago, Amber E         11 VAC-MR                 34.63      34.75 SILV   
 25 Morris, Cara K            12 Cond-MR                35.42      34.88 SILV   
 25 Huerta, Imani             12 VAC-MR                 33.44      34.88 SILV   
 27 Pillsbury, Anne M         12 CFA-MR                 36.17      34.97 SILV   
 28 Kurlander, Rachel E       11 CFA-MR                 34.99      35.15 SILV   
 28 Janos, Valerie J          12 Pace-MR                36.24      35.15 SILV   
 30 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        11 Ndac-MR                35.45      35.24 SILV   
 31 Rappaport, Roxy S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.14      35.27 SILV   
 32 Burke, Meaghan            12 NY Sharks-MR           36.04      35.43 SILV   
 33 Olinger, Olivia M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.76      36.12 SILV   
 34 Levine, Kelly T           12 MSC-MR                 36.82      36.23 SILV   
 35 Pile, Emma N              12 Pace-MR                35.27      36.44 SILV   
 36 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    12 Aqua Gems-MR           36.09      36.91 SILV   
 37 Schauer, Elisabeth M      11 GAEL-MR                37.24      36.99 SILV   
 38 Dubbs, Alyssa M           12 SSL-MR                 36.89      37.00 SILV   
 39 Baudinet, Anne T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.36      37.02 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stanton, Caitlin          12 Scd-Mr-MR              31.86      30.51 ZQ     
  2 Miller, Nikki F           12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.46      30.87 JO     
  3 Arnott, Katie             12 NY Sharks-MR           32.41      31.16 JO     
  4 McDavid, Aiesha A         12 GAEL-MR                31.83      31.53 JO     
  5 Randazzo, Khristiana      12 GAEL-MR                31.84      31.58 JO     
  6 McMahon, Hayley           12 Devil Fish-MR          34.90      31.70 JO     
  7 Pope, Lauren              11 Cond-MR                35.55      37.23        
  8 Stern, Courtney A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.67      37.37        
  8 Danner, Sage S            11 Ndac-MR                36.01      37.37        
 10 Malyszka, Stephanie M     11 Cond-MR                37.00      38.04        
 11 Gallagher, Molly A        11 Pace-MR                36.99      38.37        
 12 Smith, Mollie M           11 Pace-MR                36.19      38.60        
 13 Ferguson, Mara H          12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.97      39.45        
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.29  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          32.10  SMAX
          39.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Miara, Jesse              12 Trs-MR                 35.16      32.28 SILV   
  2 O'Hagan, Chris M          11 GAEL-MR                32.71      32.37 SILV   
  3 Byrne, Greg J             11 MWSC-MR                33.25      32.40 SILV   
  4 Olin, Evan D              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.42      32.74 SILV   
  5 Stuart, Ian D             11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.75      32.81 SILV   
  6 Tesser, Josh D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.77      32.83 SILV   
  7 Thomas, Brad              12 Scd-Mr-MR              34.00      32.87 SILV   
  8 Volaski, Harrison A       12 Big Blue-MR            35.19      32.97 SILV   
  9 Duda, Peter               12 Aqua Gems-MR           33.34      33.02 SILV   
 10 McLaughlin, James J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.89      33.09 SILV   
 11 Krosser, Jared M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.91      33.25 SILV   
 12 Engemann, Karl J          12 Pace-MR                34.15      33.48 SILV   
 13 Catarinacchio, Vincent    12 GAEL-MR                32.68      33.52 SILV   
 14 Dominguez, Marco A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.48      33.53 SILV   
 15 Dalton, Beau R            11 GAEL-MR                33.17      33.67 SILV   
 16 Schaub, Kevin F           11 Cond-MR                37.14      33.89 SILV   
 17 Wasserman, Kurt M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.80      33.98 SILV   
 18 St Vincent, Tommy         11 SMC-MR                 35.50      34.49 SILV   
 19 Simon, Henry L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.72      34.66 SILV   
 20 Buckland, Gavin J         11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.56      35.16 SILV   
 21 Foley, Brian              11 NY Sharks-MR           35.58      35.36 SILV   
 22 Gillespie, Dylan          12 VAC-MR                 34.38      35.49 SILV   
 23 Treanor, Dallan B         11 MWSC-MR                35.59      35.57 SILV   
 24 Corey, Alexi              12 NY Sharks-MR           36.62      35.70 SILV   
 25 Sampaio, John-John A      12 Pace-MR                38.61      36.11 SILV   
 26 Walsh, Kevin              12 Scd-Mr-MR              37.41      36.94 SILV   
 27 Rosenbloom, Jake A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.90      37.16 SILV   
 28 Farm, Eric R              11 Cond-MR                37.02      37.40 SILV   
 29 Bogan, Sam N              11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.29      37.68 SILV   
 30 Hickey, Brandon S         11 MSC-MR                 38.92      38.07 SILV   
 30 McFarland, Carter N       11 GAEL-MR                37.69      38.07 SILV   
 32 Zhang, Thomas             12 NY Sharks-MR           36.86      39.12 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Loli, Alex C              11 Barracudas-MR          33.01      30.69 ZQ     
  2 Schaub, Bryan T           12 Cond-MR                32.77      31.19 ZQ     
  3 Clarke, Taegan M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.25      31.94 JO     
  4 Benedict, Grant E         12 Big Blue-MR            33.70      32.09 JO     
 -- Gebauer, Benjamin A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.07         DQ        
 
Event 73  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.39  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:22.20  SMAX
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Woeckener, Wendy O        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.88    1:22.49 SILV   
                  40.35     1:22.49 (42.14)                                        
  2 Marks, Sydney B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.49    1:24.16 SILV   
                  41.40     1:24.16 (42.76)                                        
  3 Bergin, Kate C             8 MSC-MR               1:22.71    1:24.70 SILV   
                  41.50     1:24.70 (43.20)                                        
  4 Huang, Eileen S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.55    1:25.01 SILV   
                  41.74     1:25.01 (43.27)                                        
  5 Davis, Alison D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.52    1:25.24 SILV   
                  41.75     1:25.24 (43.49)                                        
  6 Escobedo, Emily R         10 UNAT1-MR             1:26.82    1:25.39 SILV   
                  41.78     1:25.39 (43.61)                                        
  7 McIlhargy, Amanda         10 Trs-MR               1:28.08    1:26.13 SILV   
                  42.80     1:26.13 (43.33)                                        
  8 Sanders, Erin              9 SMC-MR               1:27.45    1:26.64 SILV   
                  42.98     1:26.64 (43.66)                                        
  9 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.51    1:26.79 SILV   
                  42.83     1:26.79 (43.96)                                        
 10 Ruotolo, Hope             10 SMC-MR               1:26.65    1:27.53 SILV   
                  43.00     1:27.53 (44.53)                                        
 11 McNamara, Alison           8 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.49    1:27.86 SILV   
                  42.92     1:27.86 (44.94)                                        
 12 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.87    1:28.03 SILV   
                  43.15     1:28.03 (44.88)                                        
 13 Miller, Julianna M        10 West Point-MR        1:35.80    1:28.32 SILV   
                  43.36     1:28.32 (44.96)                                        
 14 Chiang, Brittany          10 CFA-MR               1:29.42    1:29.19 SILV   
                  43.72     1:29.19 (45.47)                                        
 15 Hartigan, Kaitlin A        9 GAEL-MR              1:28.20    1:29.41 SILV   
                  43.34     1:29.41 (46.07)                                        
 16 Sullivan, Emily           10 Trs-MR               1:27.23    1:29.44 SILV   
                  43.70     1:29.44 (45.74)                                        
 17 Omelanczuk, Carolina      10 Trs-MR               1:29.66    1:29.80 SILV   
                  43.69     1:29.80 (46.11)                                        
 18 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E      8 MSC-MR               1:29.75    1:29.93 SILV   
                  44.54     1:29.93 (45.39)                                        
 19 Kelly, Simone              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.31    1:30.75 SILV   
                  45.13     1:30.75 (45.62)                                        
 20 Weckesser, Kayla N         9 Ndac-MR              1:37.42    1:31.17 SILV   
                  44.93     1:31.17 (46.24)                                        
 21 Levine, Corie T            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.39    1:31.44 SILV   
                  44.43     1:31.44 (47.01)                                        
 22 Barry, Kristina F          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.33    1:31.72 SILV   
                  44.25     1:31.72 (47.47)                                        
 23 Terry, Brianna            10 VAC-MR               1:34.17    1:31.75 SILV   
                  44.77     1:31.75 (46.98)                                        
 24 Puleo, Danielle N         10 GAEL-MR              1:34.55    1:31.77 SILV   
                  45.64     1:31.77 (46.13)                                        
 25 Brosnan, Lindsey A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.30    1:31.78 SILV   
                  44.77     1:31.78 (47.01)                                        
 26 Coviello, Kaitlyn A       10 Barracudas-MR        1:33.18    1:31.93 SILV   
                  45.00     1:31.93 (46.93)                                        
 27 Castelluccio, Kimberly    10 Trs-MR               1:39.70    1:32.71 SILV   
 28 Walsh, Shannon            10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:33.82    1:32.73 SILV   
                  45.27     1:32.73 (47.46)                                        
 29 Quezada, Betsy             9 Devil Fish-MR        1:30.45    1:32.78 SILV   
                  44.17     1:32.78 (48.61)                                        
 30 Schattschneider, Sarah    10 SMC-MR               1:31.20    1:33.22 SILV   
                  45.24     1:33.22 (47.98)                                        
 31 Ames, Sarah               10 SMC-MR               1:35.67    1:33.35 SILV   
                  42.91     1:33.35 (50.44)                                        
 32 Parish, Emily R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.94    1:33.43 SILV   
                  46.59     1:33.43 (46.84)                                        
 34 Moss, Lucy                 9 SMC-MR               1:34.37    1:34.23 SILV   
                  45.09     1:34.23 (49.14)                                        
 35 Berland, Isabella N        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.39    1:35.31 SILV   
                  46.86     1:35.31 (48.45)                                        
 36 Martin, Kelly J            9 Cond-MR              1:40.06    1:35.47 SILV   
 36 Fitzgerald, Erin J        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:38.58    1:35.47 SILV   
                  46.84     1:35.47 (48.63)                                        
 36 Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.32    1:35.47 SILV   
                  45.04     1:35.47 (50.43)                                        
 39 Lappas, Olivia            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.76    1:35.69 SILV   
                  47.50     1:35.69 (48.19)                                        
 40 Prais, Nicole R           10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:38.63    1:35.76 SILV   
                  45.70     1:35.76 (50.06)                                        
 41 Murphy, Treasa            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.04    1:37.77 SILV   
 42 Brooks, Kayla M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.98    1:39.22 SILV   
                  49.96     1:39.22 (49.26)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gallagher, Megan E         9 Pace-MR              1:22.31    1:20.13 JO     
                  40.03     1:20.13 (40.10)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Genna M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.52    1:21.97 JO     
                  40.54     1:21.97 (41.43)                                        
  3 Dari, Hannah E             9 Cond-MR              1:32.07    1:41.93        
                1:23.15     1:41.93 (18.78)                                        
  4 Fischer, Lexie             9 Trs-MR               1:37.84    1:42.28        
                  49.25     1:42.28 (53.03)                                        
  5 Kuhn, Abby C               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.49    1:42.57        
                  48.64     1:42.57 (53.93)                                        
 33 LA Perche, Erin           10 MSC-MR               1:36.28    1:33.67 SILV   
                1:33.67         1:33.67 ( )                                        
 
Event 74  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.39  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:22.20  SMAX
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Koster, Christopher       10 SMC-MR               1:27.42    1:22.52 SILV   
                1:22.52         1:22.52 ( )                                        
  2 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.89    1:23.13 SILV   
                  41.26     1:23.13 (41.87)                                        
  3 Elwyn, Chandler D         10 Pace-MR              1:23.82    1:23.40 SILV   
                1:23.29      1:23.40 (0.11)                                        
  4 Arnott, Conner W          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.69    1:23.80 SILV   
                  42.13     1:23.80 (41.67)                                        
  5 Stagg, Christian M        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.81    1:24.17 SILV   
                  40.80     1:24.17 (43.37)                                        
  6 Smith, Alex A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.74    1:25.48 SILV   
                  42.49     1:25.48 (42.99)                                        
  7 Baudinet, Michael         10 SMC-MR               1:26.81    1:25.53 SILV   
                  40.61     1:25.53 (44.92)                                        
  8 Cavotti, Spencer          10 Ndac-MR              1:25.45    1:27.20 SILV   
                  42.32     1:27.20 (44.88)                                        
  9 Vettoretti, Nicholas       9 SMC-MR               1:33.74    1:27.63 SILV   
                  42.46     1:27.63 (45.17)                                        
 10 Buckland, Grant A          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.42    1:29.08 SILV   
                  40.71     1:29.08 (48.37)                                        
 11 Bell, Schuyler             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.57    1:29.34 SILV   
                  43.71     1:29.34 (45.63)                                        
 12 Cho, Justin J             10 Pace-MR              1:27.97    1:29.50 SILV   
                  42.38     1:29.50 (47.12)                                        
 13 Lobien, Brent A           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.29    1:29.77 SILV   
                  43.88     1:29.77 (45.89)                                        
 14 Saccurato, Aaron F        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.70    1:30.01 SILV   
                  44.00     1:30.01 (46.01)                                        
 15 Grunewald, Zane W         10 Sharks-MR            1:25.04    1:30.06 SILV   
                  43.63     1:30.06 (46.43)                                        
 16 Markert, Gregory          10 SMC-MR               1:35.28    1:30.66 SILV   
                  44.94     1:30.66 (45.72)                                        
 17 McAuley, Charles           9 SMC-MR               1:33.48    1:30.90 SILV   
                  44.07     1:30.90 (46.83)                                        
 18 Scher, Austin D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.10    1:32.26 SILV   
                  44.86     1:32.26 (47.40)                                        
 19 Lyons, Michael G           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.04    1:32.35 SILV   
                  46.04     1:32.35 (46.31)                                        
 20 Gurnett, Clayton R         8 MSC-MR               1:35.03    1:33.92 SILV   
                  46.99     1:33.92 (46.93)                                        
 21 Barton, Benjamin          10 SMC-MR               1:38.14    1:34.34 SILV   
                  45.20     1:34.34 (49.14)                                        
 22 Lockhart, Ryan J           9 MWSC-MR              1:39.32    1:35.99 SILV   
                  47.40     1:35.99 (48.59)                                        
 23 Magee, Dylan P             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.43    1:36.44 SILV   
                  46.46     1:36.44 (49.98)                                        
 24 Araujo, Kevin A           10 SSL-MR               1:39.68    1:36.63 SILV   
                  46.79     1:36.63 (49.84)                                        
 25 Dowd, Conor P             10 Pace-MR              1:39.99    1:37.99 SILV   
                  47.72     1:37.99 (50.27)                                        
 26 Macaluso, Christian J     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.93    1:38.06 SILV   
                  47.49     1:38.06 (50.57)                                        
 27 Spindel, David A          10 GAEL-MR              1:36.47    1:38.17 SILV   
                  47.02     1:38.17 (51.15)                                        
 28 Siegel, Rory              10 Pace-MR              1:38.75    1:39.57 SILV   
                  48.39     1:39.57 (51.18)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cooper, Ian A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.56    1:20.87 JO     
                  39.54     1:20.87 (41.33)                                        
  2 Yale, Griffin              9 SMC-MR               1:33.77    1:40.48        
                  47.98     1:40.48 (52.50)                                        
  3 Malone, Connor J          10 Sharks-MR            1:38.05    1:41.22        
                  49.33     1:41.22 (51.89)                                        
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.59  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:11.60  SMAX
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mannix, Christine M       11 GAEL-MR              1:12.37    1:11.63 SILV   
                  35.29     1:11.63 (36.34)                                        
  2 Burke, Meaghan            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.53    1:11.68 SILV   
                  34.98     1:11.68 (36.70)                                        
  3 Indyk, Allison M          12 MSC-MR               1:13.37    1:11.93 SILV   
                  35.53     1:11.93 (36.40)                                        
  4 Trager, Lena E            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.65    1:12.80 SILV   
                  35.52     1:12.80 (37.28)                                        
  5 Arnott, Katie             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.64    1:12.85 SILV   
                  35.64     1:12.85 (37.21)                                        
  6 Seagren, Erika L          12 MSC-MR               1:13.77    1:13.06 SILV   
                  35.22     1:13.06 (37.84)                                        
  7 Raccioppi, Paige          11 Trs-MR               1:22.76    1:14.08 SILV   
                  36.19     1:14.08 (37.89)                                        
  8 Carney, Kyla              12 MWSC-MR              1:15.22    1:14.58 SILV   
                  36.91     1:14.58 (37.67)                                        
  9 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        11 Ndac-MR              1:16.06    1:14.69 SILV   
                  36.21     1:14.69 (38.48)                                        
 10 McDavid, Aiesha A         12 GAEL-MR              1:14.25    1:14.85 SILV   
                  36.77     1:14.85 (38.08)                                        
 11 Baudinet, Anne T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.70    1:15.29 SILV   
                  36.78     1:15.29 (38.51)                                        
 12 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.47    1:15.30 SILV   
                  37.06     1:15.30 (38.24)                                        
 13 McMahon, Hayley           12 Devil Fish-MR        1:14.91    1:15.34 SILV   
                  38.80     1:15.34 (36.54)                                        
 13 Zeedyk, Allison C         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.64    1:15.34 SILV   
                  35.26     1:15.34 (40.08)                                        
 15 Randazzo, Khristiana      12 GAEL-MR              1:17.93    1:15.37 SILV   
                  37.11     1:15.37 (38.26)                                        
 16 Larkin, Colleen           12 VAC-MR               1:15.81    1:15.38 SILV   
                  36.74     1:15.38 (38.64)                                        
 17 Doh, Karen D              12 Pace-MR              1:20.83    1:15.67 SILV   
                  36.81     1:15.67 (38.86)                                        
 18 Schauer, Elisabeth M      11 GAEL-MR              1:14.22    1:16.03 SILV   
                  36.83     1:16.03 (39.20)                                        
 19 Levine, Kelly T           12 MSC-MR               1:16.97    1:16.19 SILV   
                  37.07     1:16.19 (39.12)                                        
 20 Elkes, Sarah E            11 Pace-MR              1:16.80    1:16.23 SILV   
                  36.77     1:16.23 (39.46)                                        
 21 Fischer, Katherine        12 Trs-MR               1:19.17    1:16.55 SILV   
                  37.15     1:16.55 (39.40)                                        
 22 Radman, Elizabeth N       12 Ndac-MR              1:23.81    1:17.75 SILV   
                  38.08     1:17.75 (39.67)                                        
 23 Morris, Cara K            12 Cond-MR              1:17.23    1:17.82 SILV   
                  37.46     1:17.82 (40.36)                                        
 24 Danner, Sage S            11 Ndac-MR              1:17.80    1:17.96 SILV   
                  38.86     1:17.96 (39.10)                                        
 25 Buyes, Katherine          12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:16.94    1:17.97 SILV   
                  38.05     1:17.97 (39.92)                                        
 26 Ehrman, Rachel M          12 MSC-MR               1:19.88    1:18.09 SILV   
                  37.59     1:18.09 (40.50)                                        
 27 Farrell, Laura J          12 MSC-MR               1:18.04    1:18.15 SILV   
                  38.37     1:18.15 (39.78)                                        
 28 Collazo, Charlotte        12 Cond-MR              1:18.69    1:18.25 SILV   
                  38.94     1:18.25 (39.31)                                        
 29 Kunow, Ashley M           12 SSL-MR               1:17.79    1:18.83 SILV   
                  38.85     1:18.83 (39.98)                                        
 30 Wilt, Chase H             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.75    1:18.94 SILV   
                  38.80     1:18.94 (40.14)                                        
 31 Fischer, Sarah G          12 Cond-MR              1:20.28    1:19.12 SILV   
                  38.41     1:19.12 (40.71)                                        
 32 Slivka, Martha D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.85    1:20.05 SILV   
                  39.85     1:20.05 (40.20)                                        
 33 Mechalakos, Mary A        12 Big Blue-MR          1:17.72    1:20.14 SILV   
                  38.89     1:20.14 (41.25)                                        
 34 Webber, Claire            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.98    1:20.37 SILV   
                  39.62     1:20.37 (40.75)                                        
 35 Huerta, Imani             12 VAC-MR               1:18.90    1:20.50 SILV   
                  39.22     1:20.50 (41.28)                                        
 36 Wong, Kristi              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.93    1:21.07 SILV   
                  38.88     1:21.07 (42.19)                                        
 37 Ferguson, Mara H          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.87    1:21.13 SILV   
                  39.22     1:21.13 (41.91)                                        
 38 Ruf, Kelly                12 Devil Fish-MR        1:18.81    1:21.15 SILV   
 39 Brooks, Quinn A           12 Ndac-MR              1:22.09    1:21.63 SILV   
                  40.73     1:21.63 (40.90)                                        
 40 Pope, Sarah A             12 Ndac-MR              1:17.26    1:21.81 SILV   
                  39.42     1:21.81 (42.39)                                        
 41 Barry, Marie E            12 Barracudas-MR        1:24.67    1:21.82 SILV   
                  39.50     1:21.82 (42.32)                                        
 42 Southren, Brianna         11 SSL-MR               1:21.03    1:21.88 SILV   
                  40.05     1:21.88 (41.83)                                        
 42 Taskindoust, Mahsa        12 Cond-MR              1:22.65    1:21.88 SILV   
                  38.49     1:21.88 (43.39)                                        
 44 Olsen, Ashley E           12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.15    1:21.91 SILV   
                  40.90     1:21.91 (41.01)                                        
 45 Gallagher, Molly A        11 Pace-MR              1:24.19    1:22.15 SILV   
                  40.05     1:22.15 (42.10)                                        
 46 Smith, Mollie M           11 Pace-MR              1:21.49    1:22.38 SILV   
                  40.54     1:22.38 (41.84)                                        
 47 Janos, Valerie J          12 Pace-MR              1:22.07    1:22.70 SILV   
                  40.22     1:22.70 (42.48)                                        
 48 Malyszka, Stephanie M     11 Cond-MR              1:19.01    1:22.86 SILV   
                  40.81     1:22.86 (42.05)                                        
 49 Pile, Emma N              12 Pace-MR              1:21.63    1:22.89 SILV   
                  40.31     1:22.89 (42.58)                                        
 50 Pope, Lauren              11 Cond-MR              1:20.55    1:23.05 SILV   
                  40.90     1:23.05 (42.15)                                        
 51 Mesibov, Rachael          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.46    1:23.11 SILV   
                  40.52     1:23.11 (42.59)                                        
 52 Graves, Meg S             12 Pace-MR              1:21.44    1:23.12 SILV   
                  40.95     1:23.12 (42.17)                                        
 53 Shoiock, Alexa K          12 MWSC-MR              1:24.85    1:23.97 SILV   
                  39.97     1:23.97 (44.00)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Groccia, Adrienne D       12 GAEL-MR              1:16.37    1:10.25 JO     
                  34.19     1:10.25 (36.06)                                        
  2 Stern, Courtney A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.35    1:25.08        
                  41.20     1:25.08 (43.88)                                        
  3 Slivka, Hannah C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.65    1:26.03        
                  42.35     1:26.03 (43.68)                                        
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.59  ZQ
        1:12.09  JO
        1:12.10  SMAX
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ehret, Jack M             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.38    1:12.31 SILV   
                  36.01     1:12.31 (36.30)                                        
  2 Clarke, Taegan M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.12    1:12.68 SILV   
                  35.88     1:12.68 (36.80)                                        
  3 Warnon, Raphael A         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.67    1:13.22 SILV   
                  35.94     1:13.22 (37.28)                                        
  4 Byrne, Greg J             11 MWSC-MR              1:15.07    1:13.40 SILV   
                  36.73     1:13.40 (36.67)                                        
  4 Gebauer, Benjamin A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.03    1:13.40 SILV   
                  35.97     1:13.40 (37.43)                                        
  6 Olin, Evan D              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.75    1:14.00 SILV   
                  36.97     1:14.00 (37.03)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, James J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.41    1:14.71 SILV   
                  36.16     1:14.71 (38.55)                                        
  8 Gennarelli, Tyler J       12 Barracudas-MR        1:18.98    1:15.21 SILV   
                  37.61     1:15.21 (37.60)                                        
  9 Krosser, Jared M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.29    1:15.41 SILV   
                  37.07     1:15.41 (38.34)                                        
 10 Gillespie, Dylan          12 VAC-MR               1:17.40    1:16.27 SILV   
                  36.98     1:16.27 (39.29)                                        
 11 Yu, Justin                12 Trs-MR               1:16.69    1:17.05 SILV   
                  37.91     1:17.05 (39.14)                                        
 12 Tesser, Josh D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.82    1:17.15 SILV   
                  37.32     1:17.15 (39.83)                                        
 13 Buckland, Gavin J         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.55    1:17.62 SILV   
                  37.84     1:17.62 (39.78)                                        
 14 Isaacs, Scott             12 Trs-MR               1:17.61    1:18.27 SILV   
                  37.89     1:18.27 (40.38)                                        
 15 Treanor, Dallan B         11 MWSC-MR              1:18.92    1:18.32 SILV   
                  38.09     1:18.32 (40.23)                                        
 16 Lavender, Damian M        12 Ndac-MR              1:21.72    1:18.79 SILV   
                  38.80     1:18.79 (39.99)                                        
 17 Farm, Eric R              11 Cond-MR              1:20.98    1:18.95 SILV   
                  38.58     1:18.95 (40.37)                                        
 18 Simon, Henry L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.77    1:19.08 SILV   
                  39.32     1:19.08 (39.76)                                        
 19 Stern, Ryan S             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.71    1:19.32 SILV   
                  38.46     1:19.32 (40.86)                                        
 20 Klein, Simon              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.22    1:19.95 SILV   
                  38.01     1:19.95 (41.94)                                        
 21 Sampaio, John-John A      12 Pace-MR              1:24.03    1:20.92 SILV   
                  40.00     1:20.92 (40.92)                                        
 22 Bogan, Sam N              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.81    1:21.30 SILV   
                  39.92     1:21.30 (41.38)                                        
 23 Zhang, Thomas             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.70    1:22.07 SILV   
                  39.06     1:22.07 (43.01)                                        
 24 Kleinsmith, Ian P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.10    1:22.81 SILV   
                  40.71     1:22.81 (42.10)                                        
 25 Rosenbloom, Jake A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.69    1:22.84 SILV   
                  40.33     1:22.84 (42.51)                                        
 26 Engemann, Karl J          12 Pace-MR              1:22.62    1:23.37 SILV   
                  41.62     1:23.37 (41.75)                                        
 27 Cicalese, Anthony M       11 SSL-MR               1:23.66    1:23.58 SILV   
                  40.76     1:23.58 (42.82)                                        
 28 Deoliveira, Michael M     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.73    1:23.61 SILV   
                  40.90     1:23.61 (42.71)                                        
 29 Hickey, Brandon S         11 MSC-MR               1:23.60    1:23.98 SILV   
                  42.20     1:23.98 (41.78)                                        
 30 McAuley, Adam             12 SMC-MR               1:24.80    1:24.73 SILV   
                1:24.73         1:24.73 ( )                                        
 31 Omartian, Aj J            11 Pace-MR              1:24.85    1:25.09 SILV   
                  40.76     1:25.09 (44.33)                                        
 32 Ready, Connor             11 Pace-MR              1:23.89    1:25.73 SILV   
                  41.37     1:25.73 (44.36)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dahlem, Branden J         12 Ndac-MR              1:15.32    1:11.33 JO     
                  35.24     1:11.33 (36.09)                                        
  2 Duda, Peter               12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.44    1:11.46 JO     
                  34.51     1:11.46 (36.95)                                        
 
Event 77  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          32.10  SMAX
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ullinger, Katie           10 Scd-Mr-MR              31.53      32.13 SILV   
  2 Hovey, Emily K            10 Sharks-MR              32.39      32.35 SILV   
  3 McGurk, Emily M           10 MWSC-MR                33.41      33.06 SILV   
  4 Ruotolo, Hope             10 SMC-MR                 33.76      33.29 SILV   
  5 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.96      33.39 SILV   
  6 Huang, Eileen S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.44      33.44 SILV   
  7 Brooks, Alexandra         10 Trs-MR                 34.24      33.61 SILV   
  8 Dari, Hannah E             9 Cond-MR                33.13      33.64 SILV   
  9 Marks, Sydney B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.94      33.65 SILV   
 10 Escobedo, Emily R         10 UNAT1-MR               33.93      33.88 SILV   
 11 Gallagher, Megan E         9 Pace-MR                33.90      34.08 SILV   
 12 Bradnock, Taylor          10 UNAT1-MR               35.08      34.14 SILV   
 13 Chu, Kierstin              8 SMC-MR                 34.92      34.15 SILV   
 14 Hartigan, Kaitlin A        9 GAEL-MR                33.23      34.16 SILV   
 15 Lambkin, Kelly A          10 MWSC-MR                35.04      34.21 SILV   
 16 Smigielski, Jessica M     10 Aqua Gems-MR           33.75      34.37 SILV   
 17 Chiang, Brittany          10 CFA-MR                 34.25      34.45 SILV   
 18 Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR           35.07      34.61 SILV   
 19 Davis, Alison D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.65      34.76 SILV   
 20 Puleo, Danielle N         10 GAEL-MR                35.89      34.89 SILV   
 21 Miller, Julianna M        10 West Point-MR          33.60      34.94 SILV   
 22 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.79      34.95 SILV   
 23 Bergin, Kate C             8 MSC-MR                 34.07      35.06 SILV   
 24 Saias, Stephanie J        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.67      35.14 SILV   
 25 Sanders, Erin              9 SMC-MR                 34.14      35.28 SILV   
 26 Vogel, Nia C              10 UNAT1-MR               36.68      35.55 SILV   
                  35.55           35.55 ( )                                        
 27 Barry, Kristina F          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.55      35.81 SILV   
 28 Walsh, Shannon            10 Scd-Mr-MR              34.50      35.95 SILV   
 29 Mellett, Erin E            9 MWSC-MR                35.28      36.18 SILV   
 30 Gabriele, Gina T          10 SSL-MR                 36.51      36.42 SILV   
                  36.42           36.42 ( )                                        
 31 Quezada, Betsy             9 Devil Fish-MR          34.83      36.61 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hirsch, Stephanie         10 Trs-MR                 32.60      31.60 JO     
  2 McKallen, Theresa         10 NY Sharks-MR           32.59      32.07 JO     
  3 Groccia, Jackie A          9 GAEL-MR                36.38      36.71        
  4 Levine, Corie T            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.36      36.84        
  5 Coviello, Kaitlyn A       10 Barracudas-MR          35.55      36.98        
  6 Kelly, Simone              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.61      37.13        
                  37.13           37.13 ( )                                        
  7 Brooks, Kayla M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.19      37.14        
  8 Moss, Lucy                 9 SMC-MR                 34.98      37.34        
  9 Silverman, Erica A         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.27      37.66        
 10 Costallos, Gillian F      10 Cond-MR                36.25      38.34        
 11 Garcia, Amanda I          10 UNAT1-MR               35.48      38.71        
 12 Terry, Brianna            10 VAC-MR                 35.59      39.03        
 
Event 78  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.49  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          32.10  SMAX
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Attile, Trevor             8 Scd-Mr-MR              32.32      32.59 SILV   
  2 Mannix, Richard E          9 GAEL-MR                33.97      32.72 SILV   
  3 Garcia, Andrew N          10 SSL-MR                 34.73      32.75 SILV   
  4 Koster, Christopher       10 SMC-MR                 33.26      32.91 SILV   
  5 Saccurato, Aaron F        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.61      33.44 SILV   
  6 Charleston, Jared A       10 MWSC-MR                33.87      33.45 SILV   
  7 Grunewald, Zane W         10 Sharks-MR              33.09      33.67 SILV   
  8 Owens, Nicholas A          9 Aqua Gems-MR           32.98      33.68 SILV   
  9 Lobien, Brent A           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.97      33.70 SILV   
 10 Arnott, Conner W          10 NY Sharks-MR           33.63      33.83 SILV   
 11 Brennan, Jack             10 NY Sharks-MR           34.36      34.09 SILV   
 12 Cooper, Ian A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.96      34.40 SILV   
 13 Ifshin, Alec D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.03      34.59 SILV   
 14 McFarland, Charlie A       9 GAEL-MR                35.94      34.91 SILV   
 15 Baudinet, Michael         10 SMC-MR                 34.84      35.19 SILV   
 16 Eckhardt, Colin           10 Devil Fish-MR          36.28      35.25 SILV   
 16 Stagg, Christian M        10 Silver Streaks-MR      35.63      35.25 SILV   
 18 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.73      35.63 SILV   
 19 Smith, Alex A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.42      35.80 SILV   
 20 Spindel, David A          10 GAEL-MR                34.40      36.42 SILV   
 21 McAuley, Charles           9 SMC-MR                 36.20      36.55 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Giraldo, Andrew           10 Trs-MR                 32.75      31.59 JO     
  2 Cavotti, Spencer          10 Ndac-MR                32.75      31.63 JO     
  3 Cho, Justin J             10 Pace-MR                33.56      31.77 JO     
  4 Winograd, Nicolas          8 Mantarays-MR           33.42      31.97 JO     
  5 Siegel, Rory              10 Pace-MR                35.02      36.72        
  6 Araujo, Kevin A           10 SSL-MR                 34.37      36.79        
  7 Markert, Gregory          10 SMC-MR                 35.06      37.25        
  8 Buckland, Grant A          9 Silver Streaks-MR      35.39      37.91        
  9 Malone, Connor J          10 Sharks-MR              35.59      38.43        
 10 Craven, Michael           10 Devil Fish-MR          34.91      38.88        
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.89  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          28.70  SMAX
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Armater, Madeline         12 Scd-Mr-MR              29.61      28.70 SMAX   
  2 Burke, Meaghan            12 NY Sharks-MR           28.84      28.75 SILV   
  3 Larkin, Colleen           12 VAC-MR                 29.41      28.92 SILV   
  4 Mannix, Christine M       11 GAEL-MR                29.43      28.96 SILV   
  5 Perez-Rogers, Lisell E    12 Ndac-MR                29.07      29.11 SILV   
  6 Bacigal, Corrine          11 WSSC-MR                30.11      29.23 SILV   
  7 Hoffman, Michelle E       12 Aqua Gems-MR           30.25      29.38 SILV   
  8 McMahon, Hayley           12 Devil Fish-MR          29.57      29.39 SILV   
  9 Mlynarczyk, Nicole        12 WSSC-MR                29.25      29.48 SILV   
 10 Levine, Kelly T           12 MSC-MR                 29.69      29.52 SILV   
 11 Randazzo, Khristiana      12 GAEL-MR                30.25      29.73 SILV   
 12 Wilt, Chase H             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.33      29.93 SILV   
 13 Krause, Samantha          12 VAC-MR                 30.13      30.16 SILV   
 14 Stanton, Caitlin          12 Scd-Mr-MR              30.06      30.17 SILV   
 15 Radman, Elizabeth N       12 Ndac-MR                30.57      30.23 SILV   
 16 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR           29.63      30.25 SILV   
 17 Ehrman, Rachel M          12 MSC-MR                 31.21      30.32 SILV   
 18 Fischer, Katherine        12 Trs-MR                 30.27      30.38 SILV   
 19 Seagren, Erika L          12 MSC-MR                 29.54      30.58 SILV   
 20 Malyszka, Stephanie M     11 Cond-MR                30.40      30.70 SILV   
 21 Farrell, Laura J          12 MSC-MR                 31.04      30.71 SILV   
 22 Ruf, Kelly                12 Devil Fish-MR          30.04      30.75 SILV   
 23 Morris, Cara K            12 Cond-MR                30.23      30.87 SILV   
 24 Schauer, Elisabeth M      11 GAEL-MR                30.72      31.06 SILV   
 25 Olsen, Ashley E           12 Aqua Gems-MR           30.22      31.12 SILV   
 26 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        11 Ndac-MR                31.66      31.33 SILV   
 27 Smith, Mollie M           11 Pace-MR                30.02      31.37 SILV   
 28 Taskindoust, Mahsa        12 Cond-MR                31.32      31.41 SILV   
 29 Danner, Sage S            11 Ndac-MR                31.01      31.46 SILV   
 30 Kurlander, Rachel E       11 CFA-MR                 31.85      31.47 SILV   
 31 Janos, Valerie J          12 Pace-MR                30.80      31.50 SILV   
 32 Graves, Meg S             12 Pace-MR                30.35      31.55 SILV   
 33 Buyes, Katherine          12 Scd-Mr-MR              31.04      31.58 SILV   
 34 Pile, Emma N              12 Pace-MR                31.11      31.62 SILV   
 35 Mechalakos, Mary A        12 Big Blue-MR            30.73      31.65 SILV   
 36 Carney, Kyla              12 MWSC-MR                31.49      31.75 SILV   
 37 Stalnaker, Shelby A       12 MWSC-MR                30.61      31.76 SILV   
 38 Rappaport, Roxy S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.92      31.80 SILV   
 39 O'Connell, Amanda N       11 Aqua Gems-MR           31.93      31.82 SILV   
 40 Pope, Lauren              11 Cond-MR                31.00      32.01 SILV   
 41 Anastasiou, Elle          11 Pace-MR                31.34      32.06 SILV   
 42 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.14      32.09 SILV   
 43 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.21      32.13 SILV   
 44 Slivka, Martha D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.77      32.15 SILV   
 45 Ferguson, Mara H          12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.31      32.20 SILV   
 46 Kerrich, Nora             11 SMC-MR                 32.48      32.24 SILV   
 47 Boyko, Emily F            11 MSC-MR                 31.33      32.25 SILV   
 48 Zeedyk, Allison C         12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.26      32.27 SILV   
 49 Wong, Kristi              11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.12      32.36 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Trager, Lena E            11 Silver Streaks-MR      28.90      28.57 JO     
  2 Collazo, Charlotte        12 Cond-MR                28.99      28.58 JO     
  3 Doh, Karen D              12 Pace-MR                29.28      28.64 JO     
  4 Elkes, Sarah E            11 Pace-MR                31.82      32.53        
  5 Mesibov, Rachael          11 NY Sharks-MR           31.56      32.67        
  6 Shoiock, Alexa K          12 MWSC-MR                32.44      32.69        
  7 Webber, Claire            11 NY Sharks-MR           32.49      32.85        
  8 Gallagher, Molly A        11 Pace-MR                32.35      33.52        
  9 Stern, Courtney A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.97      33.93        
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.59  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          28.70  SMAX
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Corey, Alexi              12 NY Sharks-MR           29.46      28.96 SILV   
  2 O'Hagan, Chris M          11 GAEL-MR                29.02      28.98 SILV   
  2 Gebauer, Benjamin A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.70      28.98 SILV   
  4 Ehret, Jack M             11 Aqua Gems-MR           29.38      29.00 SILV   
  5 Byrne, Greg J             11 MWSC-MR                29.51      29.25 SILV   
  6 Engemann, Karl J          12 Pace-MR                29.42      29.26 SILV   
  7 Gillenwater, Darin J      11 UNAT1-MR               30.53      29.65 SILV   
  8 Buckland, Gavin J         11 Silver Streaks-MR      29.37      29.72 SILV   
  9 Tesser, Josh D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.43      29.77 SILV   
 11 Schaub, Bryan T           12 Cond-MR                30.07      29.95 SILV   
 12 Simon, Henry L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.74      30.01 SILV   
 13 Stuart, Ian D             11 Aqua Gems-MR           29.94      30.03 SILV   
 14 Isaacs, Scott             12 Trs-MR                 30.36      30.19 SILV   
 15 Dalton, Beau R            11 GAEL-MR                30.11      30.20 SILV   
 16 Benedict, Grant E         12 Big Blue-MR            31.06      30.25 SILV   
 17 Dominguez, Marco A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.31      30.39 SILV   
 18 Bogan, Sam N              11 Silver Streaks-MR      30.45      30.45 SILV   
 19 St Vincent, Tommy         11 SMC-MR                 30.82      30.53 SILV   
 20 McLaughlin, James J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.28      30.60 SILV   
 21 Stern, Ryan S             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.85      30.62 SILV   
 22 Schaub, Kevin F           11 Cond-MR                31.39      30.63 SILV   
 23 Thomas, Brad              12 Scd-Mr-MR              30.53      30.67 SILV   
 24 Farm, Eric R              11 Cond-MR                30.58      30.69 SILV   
 25 Gennarelli, Tyler J       12 Barracudas-MR          31.94      30.84 SILV   
 26 Lavender, Damian M        12 Ndac-MR                32.07      30.92 SILV   
 27 Krosser, Jared M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.92      31.04 SILV   
 28 Warnon, Raphael A         11 Aqua Gems-MR           30.73      31.06 SILV   
 29 Treanor, Dallan B         11 MWSC-MR                31.26      31.11 SILV   
 30 Catarinacchio, Vincent    12 GAEL-MR                31.09      31.26 SILV   
 31 Gillespie, Dylan          12 VAC-MR                 30.97      31.43 SILV   
 32 Foley, Brian              11 NY Sharks-MR           31.23      31.97 SILV   
 33 Zhang, Thomas             12 NY Sharks-MR           30.66      32.22 SILV   
 34 Deoliveira, Michael M     12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.22      32.32 SILV   
 35 Kleinsmith, Ian P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.49      32.45 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rappaport, Will L         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.85      28.12 JO     
  2 McAuley, Adam             12 SMC-MR                 31.80      32.88        
  3 Pellone, Carmine A        12 MWSC-MR                32.23      33.00        
  9 Dahlem, Branden J         12 Ndac-MR                29.86      29.77 SILV   
 
Event 81  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:29.99  JO
        1:30.00  SMAX
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Marks, Sydney B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.61    1:31.93 SILV   
                  40.94     1:31.93 (50.99)                                        
  2 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.42    1:33.75 SILV   
                  43.75     1:33.75 (50.00)                                        
  3 Conforti, Brianna E        9 GAEL-MR              1:30.25    1:34.38 SILV   
                  42.06     1:34.38 (52.32)                                        
  4 Huang, Eileen S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.01    1:34.61 SILV   
                  44.33     1:34.61 (50.28)                                        
  5 Omelanczuk, Carolina      10 Trs-MR               1:38.57    1:34.76 SILV   
                  43.39     1:34.76 (51.37)                                        
  6 Saias, Stephanie J        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.32    1:34.94 SILV   
                  42.22     1:34.94 (52.72)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, Genna M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.38    1:36.66 SILV   
                  42.99     1:36.66 (53.67)                                        
  8 Schattschneider, Sarah    10 SMC-MR               1:38.56    1:38.45 SILV   
                  44.39     1:38.45 (54.06)                                        
  9 Davis, Alison D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.24    1:38.49 SILV   
                  46.43     1:38.49 (52.06)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chiang, Brittany          10 CFA-MR               1:33.55    1:27.55 JO     
                  40.70     1:27.55 (46.85)                                        
  2 Hovey, Emily K            10 Sharks-MR            1:33.18    1:27.99 JO     
                  40.25     1:27.99 (47.74)                                        
  3 Moyna, Kealy E            10 GAEL-MR              1:39.25    1:41.08        
                  44.83     1:41.08 (56.25)                                        
  4 Shaw, Zoe A                9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.07    1:41.91        
  5 Coviello, Kaitlyn A       10 Barracudas-MR        1:40.91    1:43.93        
                  48.72     1:43.93 (55.21)                                        
  6 Wasserman, Raquel M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.07    1:47.07        
                  50.40     1:47.07 (56.67)                                        
  7 Prais, Nicole R           10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.90    1:53.75        
                  51.24   1:53.75 (1:02.51)                                        
 
Event 82  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:26.69  ZQ
        1:29.99  JO
        1:30.00  SMAX
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bell, Schuyler             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.89    1:31.02 SILV   
                  42.46     1:31.02 (48.56)                                        
  2 Macaluso, Christian J     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.20    1:31.23 SILV   
                  41.53     1:31.23 (49.70)                                        
  3 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.00    1:31.49 SILV   
                  43.08     1:31.49 (48.41)                                        
  4 Giraldo, Andrew           10 Trs-MR               1:30.05    1:32.05 SILV   
                  39.57     1:32.05 (52.48)                                        
  5 Smith, Alex A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.22    1:35.09 SILV   
                  44.64     1:35.09 (50.45)                                        
  6 Ifshin, Alec D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.32    1:37.36 SILV   
                  44.19     1:37.36 (53.17)                                        
  7 Araujo, Kevin A           10 SSL-MR               1:36.41    1:38.61 SILV   
                  43.46     1:38.61 (55.15)                                        
  8 Raccioppi, Jake            8 Trs-MR               1:38.71    1:40.07 SILV   
                  45.56     1:40.07 (54.51)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McNamara, Shane           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.94    1:18.51 ZQ     
                  36.05     1:18.51 (42.46)                                        
  2 Baudinet, Michael         10 SMC-MR               1:30.82    1:19.63 ZQ     
                  36.74     1:19.63 (42.89)                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:51.19  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:04.00  SMAX
        6:35.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Indyk, Allison M          12 MSC-MR               6:32.55    6:09.99 SILV   
                  33.10     1:08.92 (35.82)     1:45.66 (36.74)     2:22.56 (36.90)
        3:00.05 (37.49)     3:38.22 (38.17)     4:16.19 (37.97)     4:54.57 (38.38)
        5:32.82 (38.25)     6:09.99 (37.17)                                        
  2 Bacigal, Corrine          11 WSSC-MR              6:18.26    6:15.93 SILV   
                  33.94     1:11.89 (37.95)     1:49.39 (37.50)     2:27.80 (38.41)
        3:06.39 (38.59)     3:45.92 (39.53)     4:23.98 (38.06)     5:02.39 (38.41)
        5:40.89 (38.50)     6:15.93 (35.04)                                        
  3 Kunow, Ashley M           12 SSL-MR               6:19.93    6:18.28 SILV   
                  34.73     1:12.65 (37.92)     1:51.18 (38.53)     2:30.27 (39.09)
        3:09.44 (39.17)     3:47.77 (38.33)     4:25.29 (37.52)     5:04.20 (38.91)
        5:42.04 (37.84)     6:18.28 (36.24)                                        
  4 Fischer, Katherine        12 Trs-MR               6:31.37    6:27.20 SILV   
                  35.29     1:13.83 (38.54)     1:53.05 (39.22)     2:32.06 (39.01)
        3:11.44 (39.38)     3:50.81 (39.37)     4:30.41 (39.60)     5:08.80 (38.39)
        5:48.37 (39.57)     6:27.20 (38.83)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hirsch, Jenna             12 Trs-MR               6:06.48    6:00.12 JO     
                  32.09     1:07.56 (35.47)     1:44.33 (36.77)     2:21.13 (36.80)
        2:58.26 (37.13)     3:35.19 (36.93)     4:12.54 (37.35)     4:49.05 (36.51)
        5:24.97 (35.92)     6:00.12 (35.15)                                        
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:59.99  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:04.00  SMAX
        6:41.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Simon, Henry L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:35.89    6:19.90 SILV   
                  32.68     1:09.95 (37.27)     1:49.83 (39.88)     2:29.71 (39.88)
        3:08.33 (38.62)     3:48.15 (39.82)     4:27.74 (39.59)     5:07.12 (39.38)
        5:44.68 (37.56)     6:19.90 (35.22)                                        
  2 Benedict, Grant E         12 Big Blue-MR          6:28.06    6:19.94 SILV   
                  33.63     1:10.99 (37.36)     1:50.56 (39.57)     2:29.87 (39.31)
        3:08.49 (38.62)     3:48.74 (40.25)     4:28.23 (39.49)     5:07.31 (39.08)
        5:44.99 (37.68)     6:19.94 (34.95)                                        
  3 Clarke, Taegan M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:28.16    6:21.83 SILV   
                  32.77     1:10.73 (37.96)     1:50.06 (39.33)     2:29.23 (39.17)
        3:08.00 (38.77)     3:48.06 (40.06)     4:28.20 (40.14)     5:06.50 (38.30)
        5:45.61 (39.11)     6:21.83 (36.22)                                        
  4 Stern, Ryan S             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:37.00    6:30.83 SILV   
                  32.81     1:10.82 (38.01)     1:49.83 (39.01)     2:29.32 (39.49)
        3:09.18 (39.86)     3:49.93 (40.75)     4:30.46 (40.53)     5:10.97 (40.51)
        5:51.44 (40.47)     6:30.83 (39.39)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Delgrosso, George         12 NY Sharks-MR         6:15.29    6:01.20 JO     
                  32.28     1:08.63 (36.35)     1:45.21 (36.58)     2:22.28 (37.07)
        2:59.74 (37.46)     3:36.50 (36.76)     4:13.72 (37.22)     4:50.53 (36.81)
        5:26.43 (35.90)     6:01.20 (34.77)                                        
  2 Schaub, Bryan T           12 Cond-MR              6:10.00    6:02.09 JO     
                  34.38     1:11.81 (37.43)     1:49.11 (37.30)     2:27.62 (38.51)
        3:04.61 (36.99)     3:42.51 (37.90)     4:19.76 (37.25)     4:57.32 (37.56)
        5:33.17 (35.85)     6:02.09 (28.92)                                        
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.49  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:08.00  SMAX
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Woeckener, Emma R         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.95    2:10.52 SILV   
                  29.53     1:02.24 (32.71)     1:36.08 (33.84)     2:10.52 (34.44)
  2 Unger, Katie              14 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.54    2:11.43 SILV   
                  29.78     1:03.15 (33.37)     1:37.53 (34.38)     2:11.43 (33.90)
  3 Flower, Lauren E          13 Pace-MR              2:11.80    2:11.68 SILV   
                  30.08     1:04.05 (33.97)     1:38.75 (34.70)     2:11.68 (32.93)
  4 Owens, Amy L              13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:11.55    2:11.86 SILV   
                  29.89     1:03.76 (33.87)     1:38.00 (34.24)     2:11.86 (33.86)
  5 Freeman, Nicole Z         13 GAEL-MR              2:13.74    2:12.31 SILV   
                  30.41     1:04.01 (33.60)     1:38.51 (34.50)     2:12.31 (33.80)
  6 Schaefer, Kathryn R       13 GAEL-MR              2:12.38    2:12.60 SILV   
                  30.20     1:04.01 (33.81)     1:38.93 (34.92)     2:12.60 (33.67)
  7 Omelanczuk, Claudia       13 Trs-MR               2:16.71    2:12.77 SILV   
                  30.08     1:03.30 (33.22)     1:38.61 (35.31)     2:12.77 (34.16)
  8 Holmes, Sabine B          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.48    2:12.82 SILV   
                  30.30     1:03.62 (33.32)     1:38.57 (34.95)     2:12.82 (34.25)
  9 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       13 Pace-MR              2:08.48    2:12.97 SILV   
                  28.07     1:00.80 (32.73)     1:36.97 (36.17)     2:12.97 (36.00)
 10 Burke, Stephanie H        13 GAEL-MR              2:17.92    2:14.50 SILV   
                  31.40     1:05.85 (34.45)     1:41.01 (35.16)     2:14.50 (33.49)
 11 Schatkun, Beth A          14 Cond-MR              2:14.87    2:14.52 SILV   
                  31.32     1:05.08 (33.76)     1:40.09 (35.01)     2:14.52 (34.43)
 12 Indyk, Jessica M          14 MSC-MR               2:20.13    2:14.60 SILV   
                  30.28     1:03.68 (33.40)     1:38.85 (35.17)     2:14.60 (35.75)
 13 McCormack, Christine E    13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:14.32    2:14.78 SILV   
                  30.92     1:06.03 (35.11)     1:40.54 (34.51)     2:14.78 (34.24)
 14 Reilly, Nadie D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.82    2:15.18 SILV   
                  30.64     1:04.75 (34.11)     1:40.92 (36.17)     2:15.18 (34.26)
 15 McCartney, Theresa C      13 Big Blue-MR          2:17.10    2:15.33 SILV   
                  32.37     1:07.54 (35.17)     1:42.44 (34.90)     2:15.33 (32.89)
 16 Flood, Katie M            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:18.32    2:16.49 SILV   
                  30.06     1:04.33 (34.27)     1:40.52 (36.19)     2:16.49 (35.97)
 17 Turner, Jennifer J        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:14.92    2:16.77 SILV   
                  30.00     1:04.42 (34.42)     1:40.25 (35.83)     2:16.77 (36.52)
 18 Krasniqi, Laura A         13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:18.09    2:17.37 SILV   
                  30.88     1:05.59 (34.71)     1:41.64 (36.05)     2:17.37 (35.73)
 19 Stillwagon, Katy D        14 GAEL-MR              2:17.26    2:17.52 SILV   
                  32.61     1:08.22 (35.61)     1:43.51 (35.29)     2:17.52 (34.01)
 20 Marks, Hannah B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.87    2:17.69 SILV   
                  30.72     1:05.43 (34.71)     1:41.45 (36.02)     2:17.69 (36.24)
 21 DiChiara, Lauren A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.03    2:18.09 SILV   
                  31.29     1:06.08 (34.79)     1:42.43 (36.35)     2:18.09 (35.66)
 22 McNichol, Taylor          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.65    2:18.31 SILV   
                  32.81     1:08.56 (35.75)     1:43.95 (35.39)     2:18.31 (34.36)
 23 Kennedy, Moira C          13 MWSC-MR              2:17.78    2:19.56 SILV   
                  31.87     1:07.34 (35.47)     1:43.38 (36.04)     2:19.56 (36.18)
 24 Underwood, Katie S        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.80    2:19.66 SILV   
                  31.34     1:07.25 (35.91)     1:44.26 (37.01)     2:19.66 (35.40)
 25 Tremper, Andrea           14 VAC-MR               2:21.17    2:19.97 SILV   
                  31.66     1:07.46 (35.80)     1:44.28 (36.82)     2:19.97 (35.69)
 26 Araujo, Sara A            13 SSL-MR               2:17.89    2:20.46 SILV   
                  31.73     1:07.43 (35.70)     1:44.13 (36.70)     2:20.46 (36.33)
 27 Brooks, Meghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.25    2:21.11 SILV   
                  30.66     1:06.25 (35.59)     1:42.95 (36.70)     2:21.11 (38.16)
 28 Olsen, Emily K            13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:21.71    2:21.29 SILV   
                  32.36     1:08.34 (35.98)     1:45.15 (36.81)     2:21.29 (36.14)
 29 Trujillo, Maria C         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.79    2:21.60 SILV   
                  32.09     1:07.30 (35.21)     1:44.66 (37.36)     2:21.60 (36.94)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Braca, Gianna L           14 Pace-MR              2:08.47    2:07.44 JO     
                  28.50     1:00.20 (31.70)     1:33.82 (33.62)     2:07.44 (33.62)
  2 Peers, Jacey C            13 Pace-MR              2:20.28    2:23.59        
                  32.28     1:08.39 (36.11)     1:45.74 (37.35)     2:23.59 (37.85)
  3 Tawil, Raina C            13 Barracudas-MR        2:22.12    2:26.39        
                  33.76     1:11.19 (37.43)     1:49.49 (38.30)     2:26.39 (36.90)
  4 Cook, Michelle C          13 Pace-MR              2:22.69    2:30.90        
                  33.69     1:12.59 (38.90)     1:52.20 (39.61)     2:30.90 (38.70)
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:00.49  ZQ
        2:01.99  JO
        2:02.00  SMAX
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Graves, Nathaniel G       14 Pace-MR              2:03.84    2:02.34 SILV   
                  27.94       58.24 (30.30)     1:30.65 (32.41)     2:02.34 (31.69)
  2 Itzkowitz, Ben M          13 GAEL-MR              2:04.40    2:04.39 SILV   
                  28.11       59.66 (31.55)     1:32.65 (32.99)     2:04.39 (31.74)
  3 Farm, Bryan W             14 Cond-MR              2:11.50    2:05.50 SILV   
                  27.60       59.15 (31.55)     1:32.49 (33.34)     2:05.50 (33.01)
  4 Koster, Henry             13 SMC-MR               2:08.76    2:07.45 SILV   
                  29.23     1:01.46 (32.23)     1:34.83 (33.37)     2:07.45 (32.62)
  5 Leibel, Danny             13 Trs-MR               2:05.00    2:07.87 SILV   
                  28.74     1:01.58 (32.84)     1:34.65 (33.07)     2:07.87 (33.22)
  6 Wilson, Ryan M            14 CFA-MR               2:09.49    2:08.50 SILV   
                  28.37   1:35.76 (1:07.39)     2:08.51 (32.75)         2:08.50 ( )
  7 Kim, Andrew               14 Trs-MR               2:05.48    2:09.29 SILV   
                  29.01     1:01.90 (32.89)     1:35.60 (33.70)     2:09.29 (33.69)
  8 Perez-Rogers, James C     14 Ndac-MR              2:14.75    2:09.70 SILV   
                  28.14     1:00.76 (32.62)     1:36.07 (35.31)     2:09.70 (33.63)
  9 Ready, James E            13 Pace-MR              2:13.48    2:09.78 SILV   
                  28.85     1:01.80 (32.95)     1:36.50 (34.70)     2:09.78 (33.28)
 10 Scarano, Joseph           13 MSC-MR               2:11.93    2:09.91 SILV   
                  29.18     1:01.91 (32.73)     1:35.60 (33.69)     2:09.91 (34.31)
 11 Smith, Tavy O             13 Pace-MR              2:13.12    2:12.07 SILV   
                  29.20     1:02.49 (33.29)     1:37.26 (34.77)     2:12.07 (34.81)
 12 Stein, Robert J           14 SSL-MR               2:21.39    2:12.72 SILV   
                  29.91     1:03.62 (33.71)     1:39.00 (35.38)     2:12.72 (33.72)
 13 Carr, John P              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.15    2:12.97 SILV   
                  30.63     1:05.18 (34.55)     1:40.13 (34.95)     2:12.97 (32.84)
 14 Meany, RJ J               13 Trs-MR               2:19.87    2:14.15 SILV   
                  31.19     1:05.53 (34.34)     1:40.86 (35.33)     2:14.15 (33.29)
 15 Gordon, Dakota J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.23    2:16.57 SILV   
                  30.70     1:05.98 (35.28)     1:41.68 (35.70)     2:16.57 (34.89)
 16 Palladino, Tommy A        13 Pace-MR              2:20.75    2:16.80 SILV   
                  30.87     1:06.69 (35.82)     1:42.42 (35.73)     2:16.80 (34.38)
 17 Asaga, Fumi               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.88    2:18.29 SILV   
                  31.20     1:06.77 (35.57)     1:44.34 (37.57)     2:18.29 (33.95)
 18 Sorensen, David           14 SMC-MR               2:22.42    2:18.76 SILV   
                  31.86     1:06.68 (34.82)     1:43.27 (36.59)     2:18.76 (35.49)
 19 Brynin, Max B             13 Pace-MR              2:17.49    2:19.81 SILV   
                  32.16     1:08.08 (35.92)     1:45.04 (36.96)     2:19.81 (34.77)
 20 Galletta, Christopher P   14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:18.99    2:20.13 SILV   
                  32.44     1:08.74 (36.30)     1:46.71 (37.97)     2:20.13 (33.42)
 21 Gourevitch, Jesse D       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:19.91    2:20.88 SILV   
                  30.97     1:07.04 (36.07)     1:44.92 (37.88)     2:20.88 (35.96)
 22 White, Connor D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.60    2:20.98 SILV   
                  31.35     1:07.43 (36.08)     1:45.28 (37.85)     2:20.98 (35.70)
 23 Adler, Jesse T            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.07    2:23.06 SILV   
                  32.61     1:09.38 (36.77)     1:47.23 (37.85)     2:23.06 (35.83)
Non-Award Division  
  1 McIlhargy, Sean V         13 Trs-MR               2:02.66    2:00.06 ZQ     
                  26.99       57.50 (30.51)     1:29.21 (31.71)     2:00.06 (30.85)
  2 Danner, Ripley J          13 Ndac-MR              2:04.44    2:00.25 ZQ     
                  28.04       58.69 (30.65)     1:29.65 (30.96)     2:00.25 (30.60)
  3 Mangieri, Gregory J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.60    2:00.68 JO     
                  26.75       56.71 (29.96)     1:29.07 (32.36)     2:00.68 (31.61)
 
Event 87  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.89  ZQ
        2:05.99  JO
        2:06.00  SMAX
        2:16.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Forbes, Emma C            15 West Point-MR        2:10.42    2:06.79 SILV   
                  29.93     1:02.14 (32.21)     1:34.88 (32.74)     2:06.79 (31.91)
  2 Aiello, Christina E       16 MSC-MR               2:06.41    2:07.49 SILV   
                  29.85     1:01.84 (31.99)     1:34.09 (32.25)     2:07.49 (33.40)
  3 Grunewald, Cailin E       15 VAC-MR               2:11.57    2:08.37 SILV   
                  28.70     1:01.40 (32.70)     1:35.47 (34.07)     2:08.37 (32.90)
  4 Wang, Diana G             15 MSC-MR               2:08.50    2:09.37 SILV   
                  30.36     1:03.73 (33.37)     1:36.39 (32.66)     2:09.37 (32.98)
  5 Rudel, Susannah E         15 SMC-MR               2:06.19    2:09.43 SILV   
                  29.50     1:02.12 (32.62)     1:35.85 (33.73)     2:09.43 (33.58)
  6 Turner, Ashley E          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:11.17    2:10.85 SILV   
                  28.96     1:01.67 (32.71)     1:35.96 (34.29)     2:10.85 (34.89)
  7 Carr, Erin M              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.90    2:11.21 SILV   
                  30.07     1:03.60 (33.53)     1:37.73 (34.13)     2:11.21 (33.48)
  8 Kopac, Kelly L            15 Cond-MR              2:11.42    2:11.73 SILV   
                  29.60     1:03.64 (34.04)     1:38.57 (34.93)     2:11.73 (33.16)
  9 Cweibel, Rebecca L        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.65    2:11.80 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.21 (32.86)     1:37.54 (34.33)     2:11.80 (34.26)
 10 Cinelli, Keri             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.69    2:11.82 SILV   
                  30.05     1:03.49 (33.44)     1:37.48 (33.99)     2:11.82 (34.34)
 11 Brenner, Jillian V        16 Trs-MR               2:09.44    2:11.91 SILV   
                  30.07     1:02.96 (32.89)     1:37.17 (34.21)     2:11.91 (34.74)
 12 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       15 SSL-MR               2:14.12    2:12.94 SILV   
                  30.57     1:03.92 (33.35)     1:37.96 (34.04)     2:12.94 (34.98)
 13 Pampillonio, Jennifer M   15 Pace-MR              2:11.12    2:13.51 SILV   
                  29.76     1:03.59 (33.83)     1:39.27 (35.68)     2:13.51 (34.24)
 14 Chapman, Kim              16 Trs-MR               2:13.95    2:14.65 SILV   
                  30.92     1:04.87 (33.95)     1:40.16 (35.29)     2:14.65 (34.49)
 15 Kenny, Katelyn M          17 West Point-MR        2:13.18    2:15.81 SILV   
                  31.89     1:05.76 (33.87)     1:41.01 (35.25)     2:15.81 (34.80)
 16 Poulin, Mary              15 Trs-MR               2:14.59    2:16.16 SILV   
                  30.84     1:05.13 (34.29)     1:40.38 (35.25)     2:16.16 (35.78)
 17 Morena, Alexandra         15 SSL-MR               2:15.91    2:16.57 SILV   
                  29.92     1:04.05 (34.13)     1:40.24 (36.19)     2:16.57 (36.33)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Michelle L     16 Pace-MR              2:10.56    2:05.39 JO     
                  28.49     1:00.33 (31.84)     1:33.83 (33.50)     2:05.39 (31.56)
  2 Villegas, Kristine A      16 Cond-MR              2:14.63    2:16.96        
                  30.39     1:04.77 (34.38)     1:40.96 (36.19)     2:16.96 (36.00)
  3 Cloer, Amanda             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.64    2:17.41        
                  31.19     1:05.85 (34.66)     1:41.50 (35.65)     2:17.41 (35.91)
 
Event 88  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:52.99  ZQ
        1:54.99  JO
        1:55.00  SMAX
        2:01.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Weiner, Adam E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.27    1:59.39 SILV   
                  27.64       58.86 (31.22)     1:29.73 (30.87)     1:59.39 (29.66)
  2 Burke, Timmy              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.32    1:59.79 SILV   
                  26.90       56.67 (29.77)     1:27.51 (30.84)     1:59.79 (32.28)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Naudy, Enrique I          15 Cond-MR              1:59.24    1:54.72 JO     
                  25.00       54.08 (29.08)     1:24.58 (30.50)     1:54.72 (30.14)
  2 Zaino, Joe A              16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:01.53    2:05.40        
                  27.09       59.00 (31.91)     1:31.47 (32.47)     2:05.40 (33.93)
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.99  ZQ
        1:07.89  JO
        1:07.90  SMAX
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Moore, Erica C            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.80    1:08.35 SILV   
                  33.20     1:08.35 (35.15)                                        
  2 Woeckener, Emma R         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.19    1:08.38 SILV   
                  33.73     1:08.38 (34.65)                                        
  3 Unger, Katie              14 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.23    1:08.70 SILV   
                  33.59     1:08.70 (35.11)                                        
  4 Brady, Meagan E           13 Mantarays-MR         1:11.65    1:09.41 SILV   
                  33.33     1:09.41 (36.08)                                        
  5 Marks, Hannah B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.57    1:09.79 SILV   
                  34.09     1:09.79 (35.70)                                        
  6 Owens, Katelyn M          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.54    1:10.25 SILV   
                  34.10     1:10.25 (36.15)                                        
  7 Krasniqi, Laura A         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.95    1:10.30 SILV   
                  34.65     1:10.30 (35.65)                                        
  8 Collazo, Juliette         14 Cond-MR              1:12.08    1:10.55 SILV   
                  34.35     1:10.55 (36.20)                                        
  9 Reilly, Nadie D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.36    1:10.60 SILV   
                  34.45     1:10.60 (36.15)                                        
 10 Tsai, Stephanie           14 Cond-MR              1:09.55    1:10.61 SILV   
                  34.18     1:10.61 (36.43)                                        
 11 Stillwagon, Katy D        14 GAEL-MR              1:11.12    1:10.67 SILV   
                  34.82     1:10.67 (35.85)                                        
 12 Holmes, Sabine B          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.95    1:11.14 SILV   
                  34.79     1:11.14 (36.35)                                        
 13 Burke, Stephanie H        13 GAEL-MR              1:11.19    1:11.66 SILV   
                  35.55     1:11.66 (36.11)                                        
 14 Schaefer, Kathryn R       13 GAEL-MR              1:11.16    1:11.68 SILV   
                  34.17     1:11.68 (37.51)                                        
 15 Freeman, Nicole Z         13 GAEL-MR              1:10.47    1:11.86 SILV   
                  34.97     1:11.86 (36.89)                                        
 16 Engemann, Krista N        14 Pace-MR              1:13.48    1:11.91 SILV   
                  34.94     1:11.91 (36.97)                                        
 17 McCartney, Theresa C      13 Big Blue-MR          1:11.57    1:11.99 SILV   
                  35.80     1:11.99 (36.19)                                        
 18 Rivera, Kendra J          14 UNAT1-MR             1:11.47    1:12.28 SILV   
                  35.00     1:12.28 (37.28)                                        
 19 Owens, Amy L              13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.90    1:12.34 SILV   
                  35.06     1:12.34 (37.28)                                        
 20 Suh, Sarah                14 Cond-MR              1:12.28    1:12.39 SILV   
                  35.49     1:12.39 (36.90)                                        
 21 Stein, Jamie Ann          13 SSL-MR               1:13.51    1:12.83 SILV   
                  35.67     1:12.83 (37.16)                                        
 22 Flower, Lauren E          13 Pace-MR              1:13.84    1:13.04 SILV   
                  36.39     1:13.04 (36.65)                                        
 23 McCormack, Christine E    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.54    1:13.42 SILV   
                  36.20     1:13.42 (37.22)                                        
 24 Flood, Katie M            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.31    1:14.13 SILV   
                  35.33     1:14.13 (38.80)                                        
 25 McNichol, Taylor          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.89    1:14.66 SILV   
                  37.39     1:14.66 (37.27)                                        
 26 Schatkun, Beth A          14 Cond-MR              1:13.03    1:14.67 SILV   
                  36.65     1:14.67 (38.02)                                        
 27 Trujillo, Maria C         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.37    1:15.10 SILV   
                  36.70     1:15.10 (38.40)                                        
 28 Indyk, Jessica M          14 MSC-MR               1:15.15    1:15.14 SILV   
                  36.91     1:15.14 (38.23)                                        
 29 Madden, Kasie E           14 Barracudas-MR        1:17.24    1:15.21 SILV   
                  36.32     1:15.21 (38.89)                                        
 30 Richardson, Erika S       13 Cond-MR              1:14.09    1:15.26 SILV   
                  37.07     1:15.26 (38.19)                                        
 31 Curro, Emily              14 SMC-MR               1:16.05    1:15.31 SILV   
                  36.19     1:15.31 (39.12)                                        
 32 Araujo, Sara A            13 SSL-MR               1:14.23    1:15.75 SILV   
                  37.44     1:15.75 (38.31)                                        
 33 McGurk, Becca S           13 MWSC-MR              1:14.04    1:16.23 SILV   
                  36.96     1:16.23 (39.27)                                        
 34 DiChiara, Lauren A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.24    1:16.49 SILV   
                  37.68     1:16.49 (38.81)                                        
 35 Silverhardt, Sarah R      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.79    1:16.62 SILV   
                  37.22     1:16.62 (39.40)                                        
 36 Pampillonio, Janine C     13 Pace-MR              1:15.16    1:16.63 SILV   
                  37.43     1:16.63 (39.20)                                        
 37 Seaboldt, Mariah          14 SMC-MR               1:16.31    1:16.73 SILV   
                  36.98     1:16.73 (39.75)                                        
 38 Kolosky, Sarah            14 Scd-Mr-MR            1:17.21    1:17.23 SILV   
                  37.27     1:17.23 (39.96)                                        
 39 Medrano, Carol A          14 Pbac-MR              1:15.37    1:17.24 SILV   
                  38.12     1:17.24 (39.12)                                        
 40 Tremper, Andrea           14 VAC-MR               1:16.40    1:18.22 SILV   
                  38.45     1:18.22 (39.77)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sepe, Lauren K            13 GAEL-MR              1:08.45    1:07.41 JO     
                  32.87     1:07.41 (34.54)                                        
  2 Peers, Jacey C            13 Pace-MR              1:18.01    1:18.46        
                  38.26     1:18.46 (40.20)                                        
  3 Cook, Michelle C          13 Pace-MR              1:15.51    1:19.14        
                  38.26     1:19.14 (40.88)                                        
  4 Seekamp, Erin E           14 Pbac-MR              1:14.78    1:21.98        
                  39.55     1:21.98 (42.43)                                        
 
Event 90  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.49  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:05.00  SMAX
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Magee, Ryan T             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.85    1:05.11 SILV   
                  32.19     1:05.11 (32.92)                                        
  2 Mangieri, Gregory J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.00    1:05.92 SILV   
                  32.38     1:05.92 (33.54)                                        
  3 Strickland, Benjamin J    14 Ndac-MR              1:07.85    1:06.57 SILV   
                  32.27     1:06.57 (34.30)                                        
  4 Kim, Andrew               14 Trs-MR               1:08.50    1:07.06 SILV   
                  32.54     1:07.06 (34.52)                                        
  5 Farm, Bryan W             14 Cond-MR              1:07.26    1:07.12 SILV   
                  32.42     1:07.12 (34.70)                                        
  6 Carr, John P              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.58    1:07.60 SILV   
                  33.26     1:07.60 (34.34)                                        
  7 Wilson, Ryan M            14 CFA-MR               1:07.25    1:07.99 SILV   
                  33.43     1:07.99 (34.56)                                        
  8 Amodio, Lucas             13 Devil Fish-MR        1:08.60    1:08.18 SILV   
                  33.14     1:08.18 (35.04)                                        
  9 Oppenheimer, Harry O      14 GAEL-MR              1:10.72    1:09.44 SILV   
                  34.01     1:09.44 (35.43)                                        
 10 White, Connor D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.61    1:09.50 SILV   
                  33.87     1:09.50 (35.63)                                        
 11 Villegas, Michael P       13 Cond-MR              1:15.64    1:09.67 SILV   
                  33.61     1:09.67 (36.06)                                        
 12 Donenfeld, Thai           13 Cond-MR              1:12.16    1:09.92 SILV   
                  34.00     1:09.92 (35.92)                                        
 13 Itzkowitz, Ben M          13 GAEL-MR              1:08.34    1:09.97 SILV   
                  34.10     1:09.97 (35.87)                                        
 14 Gourevitch, Jesse D       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.08    1:10.50 SILV   
                  34.13     1:10.50 (36.37)                                        
 15 Graves, Nathaniel G       14 Pace-MR              1:08.35    1:10.52 SILV   
                  34.45     1:10.52 (36.07)                                        
 16 Ready, James E            13 Pace-MR              1:08.82    1:10.69 SILV   
                  33.77     1:10.69 (36.92)                                        
 17 Stein, Robert J           14 SSL-MR               1:16.68    1:11.09 SILV   
                  34.99     1:11.09 (36.10)                                        
 18 Cicalese, Ed L            14 SSL-MR               1:12.16    1:11.46 SILV   
                  35.34     1:11.46 (36.12)                                        
 19 Anderson, Yorrick M       14 Ndac-MR              1:18.42    1:11.70 SILV   
                1:11.90         1:11.70 ( )                                        
 20 Simpson, Alex J           13 Barracudas-MR        1:12.36    1:12.36 SILV   
                  35.15     1:12.36 (37.21)                                        
 21 Koster, Henry             13 SMC-MR               1:11.61    1:12.48 SILV   
                  36.14     1:12.48 (36.34)                                        
 22 Cello, Curtis             14 WSSC-MR              1:15.21    1:13.21 SILV   
                  35.86     1:13.21 (37.35)                                        
 23 Accarino, John J          13 Pace-MR              1:11.33    1:13.23 SILV   
                  35.62     1:13.23 (37.61)                                        
 24 Gordon, Dakota J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.01    1:13.63 SILV   
                  35.42     1:13.63 (38.21)                                        
 25 Adler, Jesse T            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.61    1:14.33 SILV   
                  36.37     1:14.33 (37.96)                                        
 26 Smith, Tavy O             13 Pace-MR              1:13.65    1:14.45 SILV   
                  37.08     1:14.45 (37.37)                                        
 27 Zaino, Matthew            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.75    1:14.60 SILV   
                  36.47     1:14.60 (38.13)                                        
 28 Asaga, Fumi               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.53    1:15.16 SILV   
                  36.79     1:15.16 (38.37)                                        
 29 Meany, RJ J               13 Trs-MR               1:15.60    1:15.21 SILV   
                  37.05     1:15.21 (38.16)                                        
 30 Johnson, Andrew           13 West Point-MR        1:12.86    1:16.10 SILV   
                  36.35     1:16.10 (39.75)                                        
 31 Kennedy, Chris T          13 MWSC-MR              1:19.06    1:16.17 SILV   
                  37.51     1:16.17 (38.66)                                        
 32 Citrin, Joshua            14 SSL-MR               1:19.04    1:16.27 SILV   
                  37.30     1:16.27 (38.97)                                        
 33 Brynin, Max B             13 Pace-MR              1:19.30    1:19.18 SILV   
                  38.30     1:19.18 (40.88)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Leibel, Danny             13 Trs-MR               1:05.50    1:03.68 JO     
                  30.95     1:03.68 (32.73)                                        
  2 Perez-Rogers, James C     14 Ndac-MR              1:07.63    1:04.09 JO     
                  31.44     1:04.09 (32.65)                                        
  3 Im, Thomas                13 Trs-MR               1:18.85    1:19.88        
                  36.71     1:19.88 (43.17)                                        
  4 Galletta, Christopher P   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.92    1:20.75        
                  39.95     1:20.75 (40.80)                                        
  5 Kelly, Flynn              13 WSSC-MR              1:08.67    1:25.14        
                  41.28     1:25.14 (43.86)                                        
 
Event 91  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.29  ZQ
        1:06.49  JO
        1:06.50  SMAX
        1:13.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Daly, Jackie E            15 Pbac-MR              1:08.11    1:06.72 SILV   
  2 Forbes, Emma C            15 West Point-MR        1:06.63    1:07.15 SILV   
  3 Carr, Erin M              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.64    1:07.82 SILV   
  4 Wang, Diana G             15 MSC-MR               1:06.92    1:08.21 SILV   
  5 Rudel, Susannah E         15 SMC-MR               1:09.07    1:08.31 SILV   
                  33.36     1:08.31 (34.95)                                        
  6 Knapp, Erin J             15 Pace-MR              1:09.00    1:08.39 SILV   
                  33.54     1:08.39 (34.85)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Michelle L     16 Pace-MR              1:07.95    1:08.43 SILV   
  8 Villegas, Kristine A      16 Cond-MR              1:07.81    1:09.46 SILV   
  9 Chan, Catherine E         17 Big Blue-MR          1:08.41    1:09.78 SILV   
 10 Kopac, Kelly L            15 Cond-MR              1:10.27    1:09.81 SILV   
                  33.79     1:09.81 (36.02)                                        
 11 Morena, Alexandra         15 SSL-MR               1:11.22    1:09.90 SILV   
                  33.82     1:09.90 (36.08)                                        
 12 Fasulo, Lindsay M         15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.50    1:10.02 SILV   
                  33.90     1:10.02 (36.12)                                        
 13 Moreno, Laura S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.01    1:10.08 SILV   
                  33.78     1:10.08 (36.30)                                        
 14 Duffy, Jennifer M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.86    1:10.12 SILV   
                  33.99     1:10.12 (36.13)                                        
 15 Cweibel, Rebecca L        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.13    1:10.46 SILV   
                  34.32     1:10.46 (36.14)                                        
 16 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       15 SSL-MR               1:10.26    1:10.58 SILV   
                  34.40     1:10.58 (36.18)                                        
 17 Bassmann, Amanda C        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.00    1:11.09 SILV   
                  33.99     1:11.09 (37.10)                                        
 18 McChesney, Megan S        15 Pbac-MR              1:10.93    1:11.37 SILV   
                  34.65     1:11.37 (36.72)                                        
 19 Oliveira, Kaitlyn         17 Pace-MR              1:10.09    1:11.60 SILV   
                  34.57     1:11.60 (37.03)                                        
 20 Poulin, Mary              15 Trs-MR               1:11.33    1:11.66 SILV   
                  35.05     1:11.66 (36.61)                                        
 21 Brenner, Jillian V        16 Trs-MR               1:10.40    1:11.71 SILV   
                  35.05     1:11.71 (36.66)                                        
 22 Turner, Ashley E          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.25    1:12.00 SILV   
                  34.64     1:12.00 (37.36)                                        
 23 Brown, Carolyn            16 Cond-MR              1:11.94    1:12.68 SILV   
                  34.72     1:12.68 (37.96)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Grunewald, Cailin E       15 VAC-MR               1:08.04    1:06.28 ZQ     
  2 Pampillonio, Jennifer M   15 Pace-MR              1:11.85    1:14.47        
                  35.60     1:14.47 (38.87)                                        
  3 Cinelli, Keri             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.12    1:14.87        
                  35.91     1:14.87 (38.96)                                        
 
Event 92  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.69  ZQ
        1:00.49  JO
        1:00.50  SMAX
        1:06.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bergamini, Danny          16 GAEL-MR              1:03.53    1:01.58 SILV   
                  30.20     1:01.58 (31.38)                                        
  2 Burrows, John M           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.26    1:02.67 SILV   
                  30.32     1:02.67 (32.35)                                        
  3 Burke, Timmy              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.96    1:04.09 SILV   
                  31.10     1:04.09 (32.99)                                        
  4 Tavlarakis, Antonis J     16 Pace-MR              1:04.27    1:04.74 SILV   
                  31.13     1:04.74 (33.61)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Walsh, David              15 Cond-MR              1:02.83    1:00.25 JO     
                  28.72     1:00.25 (31.53)                                        
  2 Zaino, Joe A              16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.64    1:07.72        
                  32.26     1:07.72 (35.46)                                        
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.19  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:16.50  SMAX
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Flood, Katie M            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.43    1:16.65 SILV   
                  36.15     1:16.65 (40.50)                                        
  2 Krasniqi, Laura A         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.00    1:16.90 SILV   
                  36.34     1:16.90 (40.56)                                        
  3 Kolosky, Sarah            14 Scd-Mr-MR            1:19.44    1:18.85 SILV   
                  37.35     1:18.85 (41.50)                                        
  4 Dooley, Theresa A         13 Cond-MR              1:19.15    1:19.44 SILV   
                  37.56     1:19.44 (41.88)                                        
  5 Munz, Brenna A            13 MSC-MR               1:21.73    1:20.23 SILV   
                  38.09     1:20.23 (42.14)                                        
  6 Jaquith, Aly L            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.16    1:20.51 SILV   
                  38.39     1:20.51 (42.12)                                        
  7 Reilly, Nadie D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.64    1:20.64 SILV   
                  38.39     1:20.64 (42.25)                                        
  8 Nisi, Johanna             13 UNAT1-MR             1:23.99    1:20.79 SILV   
                  37.59     1:20.79 (43.20)                                        
  9 McCormack, Christine E    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.15    1:20.86 SILV   
                  38.07     1:20.86 (42.79)                                        
 10 Leibovich, Tamara         13 SSL-MR               1:25.94    1:20.91 SILV   
 11 Moore, Erica C            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.05    1:21.15 SILV   
                  38.04     1:21.15 (43.11)                                        
 12 Indyk, Jessica M          14 MSC-MR               1:22.53    1:21.53 SILV   
                  38.27     1:21.53 (43.26)                                        
 13 McCartney, Theresa C      13 Big Blue-MR          1:20.00    1:22.00 SILV   
                  39.14     1:22.00 (42.86)                                        
 14 Slater, Kailey            13 SMC-MR               1:21.95    1:22.43 SILV   
                  38.57     1:22.43 (43.86)                                        
 15 Brady, Meagan E           13 Mantarays-MR         1:24.94    1:22.81 SILV   
                  39.04     1:22.81 (43.77)                                        
 16 Coyle, Samantha J         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.30    1:22.86 SILV   
                  38.70     1:22.86 (44.16)                                        
 17 Rivera, Kendra J          14 UNAT1-MR             1:21.30    1:23.62 SILV   
                  39.67     1:23.62 (43.95)                                        
 18 Lange, Kerry N            13 WSSC-MR              1:25.60    1:24.11 SILV   
 19 Seekamp, Erin E           14 Pbac-MR              1:21.07    1:24.93 SILV   
                  40.28     1:24.93 (44.65)                                        
 20 Omelanczuk, Claudia       13 Trs-MR               1:25.39    1:24.96 SILV   
 21 Hickey, Chrisanna M       14 Big Blue-MR          1:26.26    1:25.50 SILV   
                  39.83     1:25.50 (45.67)                                        
 22 Dari, Kelli A             13 Cond-MR              1:26.01    1:25.86 SILV   
                  40.05     1:25.86 (45.81)                                        
 23 Trujillo, Maria C         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.06    1:25.97 SILV   
                  41.05     1:25.97 (44.92)                                        
 24 DiChiara, Lauren A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.22    1:26.23 SILV   
                  40.35     1:26.23 (45.88)                                        
 25 Owens, Katelyn M          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.25    1:26.47 SILV   
                  41.20     1:26.47 (45.27)                                        
 26 Underwood, Katie S        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.20    1:26.61 SILV   
                  41.32     1:26.61 (45.29)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Flower, Lauren E          13 Pace-MR              1:16.62    1:14.69 ZQ     
                  35.69     1:14.69 (39.00)                                        
  2 Russo, Jeannette M        14 GAEL-MR              1:17.59    1:15.03 ZQ     
                  35.88     1:15.03 (39.15)                                        
  3 Contreras, Stephanie J    14 Pace-MR              1:25.71    1:27.12        
  4 Engemann, Krista N        14 Pace-MR              1:25.23    1:27.50        
  5 Schatkun, Beth A          14 Cond-MR              1:25.01    1:27.53        
                  42.06     1:27.53 (45.47)                                        
  6 McGhee, Paige B           13 Ndac-MR              1:25.17    1:27.57        
  7 Curro, Emily              14 SMC-MR               1:25.98    1:28.01        
                  42.47     1:28.01 (45.54)                                        
  8 Lynch, Amanda B           13 SSL-MR               1:25.99    1:29.05        
                  42.54     1:29.05 (46.51)                                        
  9 McNichol, Taylor          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.65    1:29.35        
                  42.25     1:29.35 (47.10)                                        
 10 Richardson, Erika S       13 Cond-MR              1:25.38    1:30.49        
 -- Peers, Jacey C            13 Pace-MR              1:25.25         DQ        
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.69  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:14.50  SMAX
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Itzkowitz, Ben M          13 GAEL-MR              1:15.13    1:14.91 SILV   
                  35.21     1:14.91 (39.70)                                        
  2 Farm, Bryan W             14 Cond-MR              1:15.64    1:15.36 SILV   
                  35.54     1:15.36 (39.82)                                        
  3 Mangieri, Gregory J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.06    1:15.40 SILV   
                  35.31     1:15.40 (40.09)                                        
  4 Magee, Ryan T             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.38    1:16.01 SILV   
                  36.04     1:16.01 (39.97)                                        
  5 Sorensen, David           14 SMC-MR               1:19.58    1:16.77 SILV   
                  36.18     1:16.77 (40.59)                                        
  6 Oppenheimer, Harry O      14 GAEL-MR              1:17.54    1:17.66 SILV   
                  36.61     1:17.66 (41.05)                                        
  7 Cicalese, Ed L            14 SSL-MR               1:19.89    1:17.76 SILV   
                  37.35     1:17.76 (40.41)                                        
  8 Bang, AJ                  14 Devil Fish-MR        1:22.11    1:17.84 SILV   
                  37.52     1:17.84 (40.32)                                        
  9 Graves, Nathaniel G       14 Pace-MR              1:17.49    1:17.91 SILV   
                  36.96     1:17.91 (40.95)                                        
 10 Kim, Andrew               14 Trs-MR               1:19.38    1:18.49 SILV   
                  37.41     1:18.49 (41.08)                                        
 11 Rider, Marcus             13 SMC-MR               1:20.18    1:18.64 SILV   
                  37.35     1:18.64 (41.29)                                        
 12 Scarano, Joseph           13 MSC-MR               1:19.27    1:19.65 SILV   
                  37.29     1:19.65 (42.36)                                        
 13 Zaino, Matthew            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.62    1:20.28 SILV   
                  37.50     1:20.28 (42.78)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Danny M        13 Big Blue-MR          1:23.43    1:20.53 SILV   
                  36.91     1:20.53 (43.62)                                        
 15 Hallenbeck, David A       14 Ndac-MR              1:22.35    1:21.14 SILV   
                  38.63     1:21.14 (42.51)                                        
 16 Amodio, Lucas             13 Devil Fish-MR        1:23.32    1:21.35 SILV   
                  39.68     1:21.35 (41.67)                                        
 17 Gourevitch, Jesse D       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.35    1:21.97 SILV   
                  38.07     1:21.97 (43.90)                                        
 18 Accarino, John J          13 Pace-MR              1:22.11    1:22.21 SILV   
                  39.49     1:22.21 (42.72)                                        
 19 Koster, Henry             13 SMC-MR               1:22.85    1:23.14 SILV   
                  39.83     1:23.14 (43.31)                                        
 20 Gordon, Dakota J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.21    1:23.72 SILV   
                  39.18     1:23.72 (44.54)                                        
 21 Villegas, Michael P       13 Cond-MR              1:21.08    1:24.06 SILV   
                  40.76     1:24.06 (43.30)                                        
 22 Largmann, Taylor          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.26    1:24.23 SILV   
                  39.42     1:24.23 (44.81)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Anderson, Yorrick M       14 Ndac-MR              1:16.45    1:12.15 JO     
                  34.24     1:12.15 (37.91)                                        
  2 McIlhargy, Sean V         13 Trs-MR               1:15.00    1:13.07 JO     
                  34.23     1:13.07 (38.84)                                        
  3 Strickland, Benjamin J    14 Ndac-MR              1:18.21    1:13.44 JO     
                  34.83     1:13.44 (38.61)                                        
  4 Johnson, Andrew           13 West Point-MR        1:15.09    1:13.62 JO     
                  35.01     1:13.62 (38.61)                                        
  5 Asaga, Fumi               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.77    1:25.64        
                  39.29     1:25.64 (46.35)                                        
 
Event 95  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.79  ZQ
        1:16.19  JO
        1:16.20  SMAX
        1:23.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Tomasula, Kimberly M      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.25    1:16.20 SMAX   
                  35.63     1:16.20 (40.57)                                        
  2 Moreno, Laura S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.80    1:17.32 SILV   
                  36.35     1:17.32 (40.97)                                        
  3 Duffy, Jennifer M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.19    1:17.39 SILV   
                  36.90     1:17.39 (40.49)                                        
  4 Zaccari, Victoria         15 SMC-MR               1:18.01    1:17.92 SILV   
                  37.50     1:17.92 (40.42)                                        
  5 Smith, Amanda J           15 Mantarays-MR         1:20.95    1:18.62 SILV   
                  36.89     1:18.62 (41.73)                                        
  6 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.81    1:19.28 SILV   
                  37.00     1:19.28 (42.28)                                        
  7 Drinane, Joanna M         17 SSL-MR               1:21.59    1:19.68 SILV   
                  38.04     1:19.68 (41.64)                                        
  8 Kopac, Kelly L            15 Cond-MR              1:18.37    1:19.90 SILV   
                  37.42     1:19.90 (42.48)                                        
  9 Grunewald, Cailin E       15 VAC-MR               1:17.95    1:19.97 SILV   
                  37.94     1:19.97 (42.03)                                        
 10 McChesney, Megan S        15 Pbac-MR              1:20.03    1:20.47 SILV   
                  38.56     1:20.47 (41.91)                                        
 11 Kay, Anne                 16 Cond-MR              1:20.89    1:21.38 SILV   
                  38.04     1:21.38 (43.34)                                        
 12 Duda, Lauren              15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.78    1:21.49 SILV   
                  38.03     1:21.49 (43.46)                                        
 13 Villegas, Kristine A      16 Cond-MR              1:17.43    1:21.60 SILV   
                  38.79     1:21.60 (42.81)                                        
 14 Rudel, Susannah E         15 SMC-MR               1:20.95    1:21.77 SILV   
                  38.58     1:21.77 (43.19)                                        
 15 Ruggiero, Cheryl L        15 Ndac-MR              1:21.95    1:21.78 SILV   
                  38.74     1:21.78 (43.04)                                        
 16 Oliveira, Kaitlyn         17 Pace-MR              1:21.04    1:21.83 SILV   
                  38.63     1:21.83 (43.20)                                        
 17 Cweibel, Rebecca L        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.49    1:21.84 SILV   
                  38.93     1:21.84 (42.91)                                        
 18 Cloer, Amanda             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.67    1:22.16 SILV   
                  38.76     1:22.16 (43.40)                                        
 19 Knapp, Erin J             15 Pace-MR              1:23.46    1:23.60 SILV   
                  39.23     1:23.60 (44.37)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Moreno, Sandra M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.20    1:15.58 JO     
                  35.52     1:15.58 (40.06)                                        
  2 Chapman, Kim              16 Trs-MR               1:22.18    1:24.16        
                  39.97     1:24.16 (44.19)                                        
  3 Halperin, Meeka           15 SMC-MR               1:21.48    1:24.44        
                  39.21     1:24.44 (45.23)                                        
  4 Tandoi, Dana R            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.27    1:25.17        
                  39.35     1:25.17 (45.82)                                        
  5 Pampillonio, Jennifer M   15 Pace-MR              1:22.69    1:25.47        
                  39.92     1:25.47 (45.55)                                        
 
Event 96  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.49  ZQ
        1:08.49  JO
        1:08.50  SMAX
        1:13.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Holek, Thomas F           15 GAEL-MR              1:08.50    1:08.83 SILV   
                  32.18     1:08.83 (36.65)                                        
  2 Dinces, Jon M             15 SSL-MR               1:12.20    1:09.61 SILV   
                  32.86     1:09.61 (36.75)                                        
  3 Bergamini, Danny          16 GAEL-MR              1:10.80    1:11.49 SILV   
                  33.48     1:11.49 (38.01)                                        
  4 Weiner, Adam E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.09    1:12.70 SILV   
                  34.91     1:12.70 (37.79)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Naudy, Enrique I          15 Cond-MR              1:10.52    1:07.34 ZQ     
                  32.85     1:07.34 (34.49)                                        
  2 Harrington, Kyle P        17 Pace-MR              1:08.86    1:07.54 JO     
                  31.65     1:07.54 (35.89)                                        
 -- Zaino, Joe A              16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.15         DQ        
                  34.93          DQ (39.61)                                        
 
Event 97  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.69  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          27.00  SMAX
          30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sepe, Lauren K            13 GAEL-MR                27.07      27.03 SILV   
  2 Munz, Brenna A            13 MSC-MR                 27.06      27.16 SILV   
  3 Joseph, Jamela            13 Cond-MR                28.02      27.46 SILV   
  4 Wyatt, Allison B          13 Big Blue-MR            27.76      27.62 SILV   
  5 Flower, Lauren E          13 Pace-MR                27.58      27.68 SILV   
  6 Kolosky, Sarah            14 Scd-Mr-MR              27.35      27.86 SILV   
  7 Pampillonio, Janine C     13 Pace-MR                27.83      28.08 SILV   
  8 Moore, Erica C            13 Aqua Gems-MR           27.95      28.11 SILV   
  9 Schaefer, Kathryn R       13 GAEL-MR                27.94      28.12 SILV   
 10 Unger, Katie              14 NY Sharks-MR           27.81      28.16 SILV   
 11 Indyk, Jessica M          14 MSC-MR                 28.66      28.19 SILV   
 12 Tremper, Andrea           14 VAC-MR                 28.36      28.25 SILV   
 13 Madden, Kasie E           14 Barracudas-MR          29.31      28.27 SILV   
 14 Flood, Katie M            13 Silver Streaks-MR      28.24      28.45 SILV   
 15 Owens, Katelyn M          14 Aqua Gems-MR           28.06      28.55 SILV   
 16 Engemann, Krista N        14 Pace-MR                28.22      28.56 SILV   
 17 McCartney, Theresa C      13 Big Blue-MR            28.03      28.57 SILV   
 18 Owens, Amy L              13 Aqua Gems-MR           28.11      28.65 SILV   
 19 Underwood, Katie S        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.77      28.68 SILV   
 20 Nisi, Johanna             13 UNAT1-MR               29.23      28.81 SILV   
 21 Dooley, Theresa A         13 Cond-MR                29.51      28.86 SILV   
 22 Riotto, Lily              13 Cond-MR                29.93      28.88 SILV   
 23 DiChiara, Lauren A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.52      28.91 SILV   
 24 Schatkun, Beth A          14 Cond-MR                28.16      28.96 SILV   
 25 Coyle, Samantha J         14 NY Sharks-MR           28.84      28.97 SILV   
 26 Holmes, Sabine B          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.61      29.04 SILV   
 26 Reilly, Nadie D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.51      29.04 SILV   
 28 Freeman, Nicole Z         13 GAEL-MR                28.36      29.14 SILV   
 29 Leibovich, Tamara         13 SSL-MR                 29.39      29.17 SILV   
 30 Peers, Jacey C            13 Pace-MR                28.53      29.21 SILV   
 30 Tsai, Stephanie           14 Cond-MR                29.27      29.21 SILV   
 32 McGurk, Becca S           13 MWSC-MR                29.54      29.23 SILV   
 33 Krasniqi, Laura A         13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.19      29.36 SILV   
 34 Omelanczuk, Claudia       13 Trs-MR                 29.48      29.44 SILV   
 35 Rivera, Kendra J          14 UNAT1-MR               29.14      29.45 SILV   
 36 Osborne, Julia            14 Aqua Gems-MR           29.58      29.57 SILV   
 37 Silverhardt, Sarah R      14 Silver Streaks-MR      29.14      29.66 SILV   
 38 Suh, Sarah                14 Cond-MR                29.62      29.69 SILV   
 39 Burke, Stephanie H        13 GAEL-MR                29.24      29.70 SILV   
 40 Bateman, Alexis K         13 Pace-MR                29.55      29.74 SILV   
 41 Richardson, Erika S       13 Cond-MR                29.73      29.86 SILV   
 41 Medrano, Carol A          14 Pbac-MR                29.55      29.86 SILV   
 43 Collazo, Juliette         14 Cond-MR                29.62      29.90 SILV   
 43 Slater, Kailey            13 SMC-MR                 29.84      29.90 SILV   
 43 McCormack, Christine E    13 Aqua Gems-MR           28.06      29.90 SILV   
 46 Curro, Emily              14 SMC-MR                 29.90      29.92 SILV   
 47 McNichol, Taylor          13 NY Sharks-MR           29.19      29.96 SILV   
 48 Seekamp, Erin E           14 Pbac-MR                27.58      30.01 SILV   
 49 Stein, Jamie Ann          13 SSL-MR                 29.86      30.12 SILV   
 50 Cook, Michelle C          13 Pace-MR                30.06      30.15 SILV   
 51 Stillwagon, Katy D        14 GAEL-MR                29.50      30.19 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cooper, Sammie C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.39      26.71 JO     
  2 Marks, Hannah B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.05      30.20        
  3 Kennedy, Moira C          13 MWSC-MR                29.75      30.50        
 
Event 98  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.79  ZQ
          25.69  JO
          25.70  SMAX
          28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Itzkowitz, Ben M          13 GAEL-MR                26.14      25.79 SILV   
  2 Bang, AJ                  14 Devil Fish-MR          26.78      25.95 SILV   
  2 McIlhargy, Sean V         13 Trs-MR                 26.50      25.95 SILV   
  4 Danner, Ripley J          13 Ndac-MR                27.44      26.17 SILV   
  5 Perez-Rogers, James C     14 Ndac-MR                27.84      26.39 SILV   
  6 Wilson, Ryan M            14 CFA-MR                 26.26      26.53 SILV   
  7 Magee, Ryan T             13 NY Sharks-MR           26.91      26.55 SILV   
  8 Accarino, John J          13 Pace-MR                27.67      26.60 SILV   
  9 Stein, Robert J           14 SSL-MR                 28.04      26.62 SILV   
 10 Meck, Mike D              13 MSC-MR                 26.53      26.71 SILV   
 11 Asaga, Fumi               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.51      26.82 SILV   
 12 Scarano, Joseph           13 MSC-MR                 27.20      26.93 SILV   
 13 Leibel, Danny             13 Trs-MR                 26.50      27.10 SILV   
 14 Ready, James E            13 Pace-MR                27.55      27.28 SILV   
 15 White, Connor D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.49      27.49 SILV   
 16 Pope, James J             13 Ndac-MR                28.28      27.51 SILV   
 17 Smith, Tavy O             13 Pace-MR                27.77      27.53 SILV   
 18 Koster, Henry             13 SMC-MR                 27.13      27.82 SILV   
 -- Galletta, Christopher P   14 Silver Streaks-MR      26.62         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Strickland, Benjamin J    14 Ndac-MR                26.66      24.83 JO     
  2 Marchionni, Frank J       14 Cond-MR                26.19      25.24 JO     
  3 Anderson, Yorrick M       14 Ndac-MR                26.33      25.52 JO     
  4 Carr, John P              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.60      28.45        
  5 Oppenheimer, Harry O      14 GAEL-MR                28.29      28.61        
  6 Johnson, Andrew           13 West Point-MR          27.74      28.62        
 
Event 99  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.39  ZQ
          26.79  JO
          26.80  SMAX
          28.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Daly, Jackie E            15 Pbac-MR                27.20      27.05 SILV   
  2 Carew, Kaitlyn            15 NY Sharks-MR           27.25      27.06 SILV   
  3 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     18 Aqua Gems-MR           27.09      27.43 SILV   
  4 Pampillonio, Jennifer M   15 Pace-MR                27.25      27.84 SILV   
  5 Carr, Erin M              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.56      27.89 SILV   
  6 Cweibel, Rebecca L        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.83      27.98 SILV   
  7 Brenner, Jillian V        16 Trs-MR                 28.18      28.06 SILV   
  8 Aiello, Christina E       16 MSC-MR                 27.72      28.12 SILV   
  9 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       15 SSL-MR                 28.21      28.16 SILV   
 10 Duffy, Jennifer M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.52      28.18 SILV   
 11 Morena, Alexandra         15 SSL-MR                 27.96      28.22 SILV   
 12 Fasulo, Lindsay M         15 Aqua Gems-MR           27.95      28.48 SILV   
 13 Oliveira, Kaitlyn         17 Pace-MR                28.27      28.49 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Drinane, Joanna M         17 SSL-MR                 26.99      26.37 ZQ     
  2 Chan, Catherine E         17 Big Blue-MR            26.82      26.57 JO     
  3 Cloer, Amanda             15 NY Sharks-MR           28.04      28.50        
  4 Poulin, Mary              15 Trs-MR                 28.26      28.93        
  5 Bassmann, Amanda C        15 Silver Streaks-MR      28.13      29.12        
 -- Forbes, Emma C            15 West Point-MR          27.28         DQ        
 
Event 100  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.19  ZQ
          23.79  JO
          23.80  SMAX
          26.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Naudy, Enrique I          15 Cond-MR                24.31      24.01 SILV   
  2 Bergamini, Danny          16 GAEL-MR                24.71      24.09 SILV   
  3 Weiner, Adam E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.69      24.58 SILV   
  4 Burke, Timmy              16 NY Sharks-MR           23.99      24.65 SILV   
  5 Walsh, David              15 Cond-MR                25.98      24.72 SILV   
  6 Harrington, Kyle P        17 Pace-MR                24.94      24.88 SILV   
  7 Burrows, John M           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.86      24.94 SILV   
  8 Zaino, Joe A              16 Silver Streaks-MR      24.77      25.11 SILV   
  9 Tavlarakis, Antonis J     16 Pace-MR                24.94      25.13 SILV   
 10 Drake, Russell G          15 Ndac-MR                25.57      25.49 SILV   
 11 Smedman, Kevin P          17 West Point-MR          26.17      25.58 SILV   
 11 Ichikawa, Hajime          15 UNAT1-MR               26.07      25.58 SILV   
 13 Holek, Thomas F           15 GAEL-MR                25.43      25.76 SILV   
 14 Herzenberg, Oren T        15 UNAT1-MR               26.38      26.30 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rosenbloom, Zach          16 SMC-MR                 25.75      27.18        
 
Event 101  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:31.00  SMAX
        2:42.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Reilly, Nadie D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.51    2:40.46 SILV   
                  34.43     1:15.19 (40.76)     1:58.37 (43.18)     2:40.46 (42.09)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Trujillo, Maria C         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.54    2:44.42        
                  34.17     1:14.02 (39.85)     1:58.08 (44.06)     2:44.42 (46.34)
  2 Turner, Jennifer J        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.36    2:45.34        
                  31.97     1:11.93 (39.96)     1:57.54 (45.61)     2:45.34 (47.80)
 
Event 103  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:20.49  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:30.00  SMAX
        2:39.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rudel, Susannah E         15 SMC-MR               2:39.47    2:38.78 SILV   
                  34.01     1:14.49 (40.48)     1:58.76 (44.27)     2:38.78 (40.02)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chapman, Kim              16 Trs-MR               2:39.46    2:40.97        
                  36.81     1:18.61 (41.80)     2:00.24 (41.63)     2:40.97 (40.73)
  2 Moreno, Laura S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.26    2:43.61        
                  33.24     1:12.71 (39.47)     1:57.49 (44.78)     2:43.61 (46.12)
 
Event 105  Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      11 Cond-MR                   NT      42.35        
  2 Cicalese, Anthony M       11 SSL-MR                    NT      45.46        
 
Event 106  Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elwyn, Chandler D         10 Pace-MR                   NT      38.15        
  2 Gabriele, Gina T          10 SSL-MR                    NT      44.98        
  3 Yeager, Kate E             9 SSL-MR                    NT      47.73        
  4 Gilhooly, Caroline M       9 SSL-MR                    NT      51.54        
 
Event 107  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benedict, Grant E         12 Big Blue-MR               NT      29.09        
  2 Attile, Trevor             8 Scd-Mr-MR                 NT      33.06        
  3 Quezada, Betsy             9 Devil Fish-MR             NT      36.03        
  4 Burke, Katja              12 SSL-MR                    NT      36.16        
  5 Ojeda, Amanda N           10 SSL-MR                    NT      41.61        
 
Event 108  Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pope, Sarah A             12 Ndac-MR                   NT      33.37        
  2 Walsh, Shannon            10 Scd-Mr-MR                 NT      36.94        
 
Event 109  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Megan E         9 Pace-MR                   NT    1:20.47        
 
Event 110  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Emily K            13 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:12.70        
                  34.26     1:12.70 (38.44)                                        
  2 Owens, Amy L              13 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:13.11        
                  34.34     1:13.11 (38.77)                                        
  3 Wyatt, Allison B          13 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:14.00        
                  33.68     1:14.00 (40.32)                                        
  4 Walsh, Kevin              12 Scd-Mr-MR                 NT    1:24.74        
                  39.64     1:24.74 (45.10)                                        
  5 Ehrman, Rachel M          12 MSC-MR                    NT    1:29.30        
                  42.24     1:29.30 (47.06)                                        
 
Event 111  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Kelly T           12 MSC-MR                    NT    1:03.04        
                  30.35     1:03.04 (32.69)                                        
  2 Schaub, Bryan T           12 Cond-MR                   NT    1:04.29        
                  31.04     1:04.29 (33.25)                                        
  3 Malyszka, Stephanie M     11 Cond-MR                   NT    1:06.38        
                  31.34     1:06.38 (35.04)                                        
 
Event 112  Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jack M             11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:12.50        
 
Event 113  Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loli, Alex C              11 Barracudas-MR             NT    2:24.27        
 
Event 114  Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Jenna             12 Trs-MR                    NT    2:29.38        
                  32.17     1:10.10 (37.93)     1:55.86 (45.76)     2:29.38 (33.52)
  2 Raccioppi, Paige          11 Trs-MR                    NT    2:30.17        
                  34.06     1:12.68 (38.62)     1:58.38 (45.70)     2:30.17 (31.79)
 
Event 115  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saindon, Brian Z          15 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      24.00        
  2 Burke, Timmy              16 NY Sharks-MR           23.99      24.29        
  3 Saindon, Merrick R        17 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      24.58        
  4 Bang, AJ                  14 Devil Fish-MR          26.78      26.22        
  5 Bang, Chris               14 Devil Fish-MR          28.20      27.87        
 
Event 116  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Alyssa         14 NY Sharks-MR           27.09      27.16        
  2 Burke, Meaghan            12 NY Sharks-MR           28.79      28.52        
  3 Kay, Anne                 16 Cond-MR                28.03      28.72        
  4 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR           29.60      29.29        
  5 Araujo, Sara A            13 SSL-MR                    NT      29.84        
 
Event 117  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, David              15 Cond-MR                   NT      57.21        
  2 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       13 Pace-MR                58.69      59.52        
  3 Hirsch, Rachel            16 Trs-MR                    NT      59.90        
  4 Poulin, Mary              15 Trs-MR                    NT    1:01.68        
  5 Suh, Sarah                14 Cond-MR                   NT    1:05.70        
 
Event 118  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     18 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:05.58        
  2 Cloer, Amanda             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.00    1:06.18        
 
Event 119  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Erica C            13 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:08.14        
  2 Peruffo, Heather          14 Scd-Mr-MR            1:15.00    1:10.81        
  3 Leibovich, Tamara         13 SSL-MR                    NT    1:14.21        
 
Event 120  Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Andrew               14 Trs-MR                    NT    2:22.71        
 
Event 121  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Alyssa         14 NY Sharks-MR           27.09      27.49        
  2 Santiago, Amber E         11 VAC-MR                    NT      29.92        
  3 Benedict, Grant E         12 Big Blue-MR            28.90      32.32        
  4 Attile, Trevor             8 Scd-Mr-MR                 NT      33.40        
 
Event 122  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Kelly T           12 MSC-MR               1:02.59    1:02.57        
                  30.22     1:02.57 (32.35)                                        
  2 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.44    1:04.18        
                  30.68     1:04.18 (33.50)                                        
  3 Pope, Sarah A             12 Ndac-MR              1:02.11    1:04.66        
                  30.55     1:04.66 (34.11)                                        
 
Event 123  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.55    1:02.77        
  2 Gebauer, Benjamin A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.65    1:04.66        
  3 Burke, Timmy              16 NY Sharks-MR           53.10    1:05.33        
  4 Benedict, Grant E         12 Big Blue-MR          1:10.80    1:10.78        
 
Event 124  Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Kyla              12 MWSC-MR                36.93      33.06        
  2 Olin, Evan D              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.01      33.51        
  3 Arnott, Katie             12 NY Sharks-MR           33.79      34.31        
  4 McLaughlin, James J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.95      35.15        
  5 McLaughlin, Genna M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.02      38.32        
 
Event 125  Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudel, Holly E            10 Aqua Gems-MR           44.28      44.24        
  2 Buckland, Grant A          9 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      45.08        
  3 Hirsch, Stephanie         10 Trs-MR                 43.38      48.73        
 
Event 126  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Kevin              12 Scd-Mr-MR                 NT    1:25.14        
  2 Walsh, Shannon            10 Scd-Mr-MR                 NT    1:30.64        
 
Event 127  Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gennarelli, Tyler J       12 Barracudas-MR          34.43      32.63        
  2 Byrne, Greg J             11 MWSC-MR                33.25      32.91        
  3 Thomas, Brad              12 Scd-Mr-MR                 NT      33.10        
  4 Stalnaker, Shelby A       12 MWSC-MR                33.61      34.69        
  5 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.45      35.05        
  6 McGurk, Emily M           10 MWSC-MR                38.91      36.53        
  7 Ullinger, Katie           10 Scd-Mr-MR                 NT      37.01        
  8 McLaughlin, Genna M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.20      39.90        
 
Event 128  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raccioppi, Paige          11 Trs-MR               1:12.42    1:10.60        
 
Event 129  Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buckland, Gavin J         11 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:12.21        
  2 Burke, Meaghan            12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:14.79        
 
Event 130  Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loli, Alex C              11 Barracudas-MR        3:08.20    2:57.43        
                  38.31     1:22.96 (44.65)     2:09.81 (46.85)     2:57.43 (47.62)
  2 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        11 Ndac-MR                   NT    3:04.84        
                  39.53     1:25.63 (46.10)     2:13.83 (48.20)     3:04.84 (51.01)
 
Event 131  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Alexandra         10 Trs-MR                    NT    2:40.99        
 
Event 132  Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canals, Mathew S          10 Cond-MR                   NT      42.51        
 
Event 133  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tavlarakis, Antonis J     16 Pace-MR                   NT      24.71        
  2 Galletta, Christopher P   14 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      26.77        
  3 Lynch, Amanda B           13 SSL-MR                    NT      32.12        
 
Event 134  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Timmy              16 NY Sharks-MR              NT      54.97        
                  26.21       54.97 (28.76)                                        
  2 Drinane, Joanna M         17 SSL-MR                    NT      58.78        
                  28.19       58.78 (30.59)                                        
  3 Duda, Lauren              15 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:03.44        
                  29.69     1:03.44 (33.75)                                        
 
Event 135  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Allison B          13 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:14.16        
  2 Flood, Katie M            13 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:15.48        
  3 Tomasula, Kimberly M      15 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:16.42        
  4 Krasniqi, Laura A         13 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:16.65        
 
Event 136  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Emma C            15 West Point-MR             NT    1:07.23        
                  32.83     1:07.23 (34.40)                                        
 
Event 137  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cloer, Amanda             15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:06.39        
 
Event 138  Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Indyk, Jessica M          14 MSC-MR                    NT    2:45.88        
                  34.51     1:17.64 (43.13)     2:07.18 (49.54)     2:45.88 (38.70)
  2 Tawil, Raina C            13 Barracudas-MR             NT    2:47.05        
                  39.27     1:22.36 (43.09)     2:10.69 (48.33)     2:47.05 (36.36)
 
Event 139  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meck, Mike D              13 MSC-MR                    NT    2:16.03        
  2 Simpson, Alex J           13 Barracudas-MR             NT    2:20.16        
  3 Madden, Kasie E           14 Barracudas-MR             NT    2:32.39        
 
Event 140  Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Katelyn M          14 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:34.42        

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.