2006 MR Metro Silvers Central - 2/10/2006 to 2/12/2006             
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:30.99  ZQ
        6:44.99  JO
        6:45.00  SMAX
        7:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Evans, Kate B              9 Badger-MR            7:13.61    6:48.22 SILV   
                  36.38     1:17.35 (40.97)     1:59.38 (42.03)     2:41.72 (42.34)
        3:24.64 (42.92)     4:06.79 (42.15)     4:47.96 (41.17)     5:29.99 (42.03)
        6:10.81 (40.82)     6:48.22 (37.41)                                        
  2 Danovitch, Amelia E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:09.99    6:51.80 SILV   
                  34.92     1:16.34 (41.42)     1:58.11 (41.77)     2:40.68 (42.57)
        3:22.26 (41.58)     4:05.14 (42.88)     4:47.44 (42.30)     5:29.62 (42.18)
        6:10.36 (40.74)     6:51.80 (41.44)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Keannie M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:08.63    6:52.40 SILV   
                  35.17     1:16.03 (40.86)     1:57.41 (41.38)     2:38.53 (41.12)
        3:20.75 (42.22)     4:04.20 (43.45)     4:46.85 (42.65)     5:29.93 (43.08)
        6:12.20 (42.27)     6:52.40 (40.20)                                        
  4 Ras, Jackie T              9 Express Swimming-MR  7:11.04    7:00.60 SILV   
                  36.94     1:17.81 (40.87)     2:00.52 (42.71)     2:43.89 (43.37)
        3:27.38 (43.49)     4:10.08 (42.70)     4:53.72 (43.64)     5:37.79 (44.07)
        6:21.23 (43.44)     7:00.60 (39.37)                                        
  5 Johanson, Bridget M       10 Badger-MR            7:13.25    7:09.23 SILV   
                  36.63     1:19.65 (43.02)     2:02.54 (42.89)     2:46.94 (44.40)
        3:32.21 (45.27)     4:17.11 (44.90)     5:01.48 (44.37)     5:46.04 (44.56)
        6:28.80 (42.76)     7:09.23 (40.43)                                        
  6 Cain, Mary C               9 Badger-MR            7:13.55    7:11.51 SILV   
                  36.58     1:18.79 (42.21)     2:02.45 (43.66)     2:47.31 (44.86)
        3:32.16 (44.85)     4:15.63 (43.47)     5:01.20 (45.57)     5:45.68 (44.48)
        6:30.97 (45.29)     7:11.51 (40.54)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:30.99  ZQ
        6:44.99  JO
        6:45.00  SMAX
        7:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sperandio, Alec            9 Wac-MR               6:55.67    6:51.99 SILV   
                  33.19     1:13.82 (40.63)     1:56.66 (42.84)     2:40.37 (43.71)
        3:23.42 (43.05)     4:06.15 (42.73)     4:48.94 (42.79)     5:31.54 (42.60)
        6:13.41 (41.87)     6:51.99 (38.58)                                        
  2 Kessler, Michael N         8 Badger-MR            7:07.62    6:52.34 SILV   
                  35.76     1:16.82 (41.06)     1:59.33 (42.51)     2:42.04 (42.71)
        3:24.20 (42.16)     4:06.05 (41.85)     4:49.46 (43.41)     5:32.56 (43.10)
        6:13.84 (41.28)     6:52.34 (38.50)                                        
  3 Buttigieg, Timothy W       9 Badger-MR            6:58.39    7:09.07 SILV   
                  35.61     1:17.17 (41.56)     2:01.86 (44.69)     2:46.01 (44.15)
        3:31.44 (45.43)     4:16.30 (44.86)     5:01.39 (45.09)     5:46.85 (45.46)
        6:30.02 (43.17)     7:09.07 (39.05)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Egan, Liam R               8 Badger-MR            7:10.55    6:41.60 JO     
                  34.52     1:13.46 (38.94)     1:53.59 (40.13)     2:34.99 (41.40)
        3:17.49 (42.50)     3:59.16 (41.67)     4:41.20 (42.04)     5:21.86 (40.66)
        6:03.39 (41.53)     6:41.60 (38.21)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.09  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:15.50  SMAX
        2:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lindahl, Stephanie        12 LBA-MR               2:17.13    2:15.67 SILV   
                  31.39     1:05.97 (34.58)     1:41.04 (35.07)     2:15.67 (34.63)
  2 Kuo, Jacqueline           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.52    2:16.92 SILV   
                  30.56     1:05.36 (34.80)     1:41.31 (35.95)     2:16.92 (35.61)
  3 Smith, Caryn A            12 OWA-MR               2:19.43    2:17.45 SILV   
                  31.12     1:06.45 (35.33)     1:43.01 (36.56)     2:17.45 (34.44)
  4 Mihail, Renee M           12 Badger-MR            2:17.67    2:17.85 SILV   
                  31.31     1:06.39 (35.08)     1:42.71 (36.32)     2:17.85 (35.14)
  5 Marmol, Janet             12 OWA-MR               2:18.54    2:18.78 SILV   
                  31.53     1:06.92 (35.39)     1:43.42 (36.50)     2:18.78 (35.36)
  6 Francis, Casey L          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.99    2:18.95 SILV   
                  31.48     1:06.83 (35.35)     1:43.52 (36.69)     2:18.95 (35.43)
  7 Larson, Mallorie          12 LBA-MR               2:22.62    2:19.22 SILV   
                  32.11     1:07.79 (35.68)     1:44.60 (36.81)     2:19.22 (34.62)
  8 Chang, Elizabeth          11 FLY-MR               2:22.15    2:19.76 SILV   
                  31.86     1:07.56 (35.70)     1:44.30 (36.74)     2:19.76 (35.46)
  9 Gibbons, Jenna            11 Basc-MR              2:26.40    2:19.77 SILV   
                  32.51     1:08.35 (35.84)     1:45.36 (37.01)     2:19.77 (34.41)
 10 Henry, Olivia P           11 OWA-MR               2:23.05    2:20.13 SILV   
                  32.31     1:08.58 (36.27)     1:45.65 (37.07)     2:20.13 (34.48)
 11 Brillson, Emily K         12 FLY-MR               2:30.76    2:21.75 SILV   
                  31.02     1:07.98 (36.96)     1:45.36 (37.38)     2:21.75 (36.39)
 12 Scott, Lucy E             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.39    2:22.40 SILV   
                  32.81     1:09.48 (36.67)     1:47.27 (37.79)     2:22.40 (35.13)
 13 Chudy, Charlotte L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.09    2:22.79 SILV   
                  32.52     1:08.12 (35.60)     1:44.73 (36.61)     2:22.79 (38.06)
 14 Quinn, Shannon C          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.04    2:24.21 SILV   
                  33.45     1:10.25 (36.80)     1:47.69 (37.44)     2:24.21 (36.52)
 15 Omary, Natalie M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.17    2:24.24 SILV   
                  32.82     1:10.77 (37.95)     1:48.50 (37.73)     2:24.24 (35.74)
 16 Reynoso, Jessica M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.51    2:24.25 SILV   
                  32.53     1:08.38 (35.85)     1:46.71 (38.33)     2:24.25 (37.54)
 17 Sanchez, Michelle J       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.92    2:25.33 SILV   
                  32.82     1:09.29 (36.47)     1:48.53 (39.24)     2:25.33 (36.80)
 18 Senken, Natasha L         11 OWA-MR               2:30.83    2:25.45 SILV   
                  34.00     1:11.20 (37.20)     1:49.14 (37.94)     2:25.45 (36.31)
 19 Corso, Kimberly M         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.96    2:25.63 SILV   
                  34.02     1:11.18 (37.16)     1:49.60 (38.42)     2:25.63 (36.03)
 20 Castellano, Gabriella A   12 Wac-MR               2:27.58    2:26.44 SILV   
                  33.28     1:10.90 (37.62)     1:48.92 (38.02)     2:26.44 (37.52)
 21 Wu, Ellie                 12 FLY-MR               2:26.72    2:26.96 SILV   
                  32.91     1:10.65 (37.74)     1:48.86 (38.21)     2:26.96 (38.10)
 22 Ialenti, Pamela S         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.25    2:27.04 SILV   
                  33.85     1:11.38 (37.53)     1:49.69 (38.31)     2:27.04 (37.35)
 23 Hanss, Katie E            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.94    2:28.12 SILV   
                  33.30     1:10.97 (37.67)     1:49.70 (38.73)     2:28.12 (38.42)
 24 Winkler, Erika            11 FLY-MR               2:28.57    2:29.19 SILV   
                  33.45     1:11.70 (38.25)     1:50.82 (39.12)     2:29.19 (38.37)
 25 Boccia, Lindsay M         11 Wac-MR               2:27.26    2:30.46 SILV   
                  34.06     1:11.90 (37.84)     1:50.91 (39.01)     2:30.46 (39.55)
Non-Award Division  
  1 O'Neill, Kelly            12 Badger-MR            2:15.70    2:10.01 ZQ     
                  29.71     1:02.74 (33.03)     1:36.27 (33.53)     2:10.01 (33.74)
  2 Gavin, Kara C             12 Wac-MR               2:16.03    2:11.87 JO     
                  30.49     1:04.21 (33.72)     1:38.36 (34.15)     2:11.87 (33.51)
  3 Caputo, Krista            12 Wac-MR               2:16.70    2:11.95 JO     
                  30.14     1:03.17 (33.03)     1:37.99 (34.82)     2:11.95 (33.96)
  4 McDonnell, Sophia         12 UNWAC-MR             2:16.47    2:14.48 JO     
                  29.52     1:03.26 (33.74)     1:38.57 (35.31)     2:14.48 (35.91)
  5 Rivera, Ashley M          11 FLY-MR               2:29.89    2:32.29        
                  34.77     1:13.40 (38.63)     1:53.18 (39.78)     2:32.29 (39.11)
  6 Dans, Miesha K            12 OWA-MR               2:31.71    2:33.50        
                  33.23     1:11.41 (38.18)     1:52.55 (41.14)     2:33.50 (40.95)
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:13.99  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:15.50  SMAX
        2:32.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Thermos, Yianni           12 Wac-MR               2:16.96    2:15.79 SILV   
                  30.65     1:05.36 (34.71)     1:41.31 (35.95)     2:15.79 (34.48)
  2 Kelkar, Ashwin D          11 OWA-MR               2:18.09    2:17.05 SILV   
                  31.23     1:06.37 (35.14)     1:42.36 (35.99)     2:17.05 (34.69)
  3 Torres, David             11 FLY-MR               2:25.03    2:18.17 SILV   
                  31.65     1:06.90 (35.25)     1:43.05 (36.15)     2:18.17 (35.12)
  4 Ng, Kevin                 12 OWA-MR               2:18.08    2:19.11 SILV   
                  30.70     1:05.60 (34.90)     1:42.02 (36.42)     2:19.11 (37.09)
  5 Fierro Joyce, Billy       11 Badger-MR            2:20.87    2:21.78 SILV   
                  32.06     1:07.87 (35.81)     1:45.20 (37.33)     2:21.78 (36.58)
  6 Drozdzal, Karol           12 Basc-MR              2:25.39    2:22.50 SILV   
                  31.79     1:07.15 (35.36)     1:44.97 (37.82)     2:22.50 (37.53)
  7 Eid, Alex                 11 Badger-MR            2:25.13    2:23.34 SILV   
                  31.81     1:08.02 (36.21)     1:46.45 (38.43)     2:23.34 (36.89)
  8 Martinez, George          12 FLY-MR               2:20.18    2:24.14 SILV   
                  32.49     1:08.30 (35.81)     1:45.81 (37.51)     2:24.14 (38.33)
  9 Hogan, Brett R            11 Badger-MR            2:29.93    2:28.55 SILV   
                  33.02     1:11.20 (38.18)     1:50.62 (39.42)     2:28.55 (37.93)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sack, Danny C             12 OWA-MR               2:30.92    2:34.73        
                  34.36     1:14.92 (40.56)     1:55.87 (40.95)     2:34.73 (38.86)
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:03.99  ZQ
        5:07.99  JO
        5:08.00  SMAX
        5:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Krebs, Kristen E          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.71    5:19.39 SILV   
                  34.13     1:15.88 (41.75)     1:57.59 (41.71)     2:38.10 (40.51)
        3:22.18 (44.08)     4:07.77 (45.59)     4:43.84 (36.07)     5:19.39 (35.55)
  2 O'Brien, Kaitlin          13 Wac-MR               5:33.00    5:37.49 SILV   
                  35.46     1:17.49 (42.03)     1:59.07 (41.58)     2:40.01 (40.94)
        3:34.16 (54.15)     4:24.90 (50.74)     5:01.14 (36.24)     5:37.49 (36.35)
 -- Henry, Elizabeth M        13 OWA-MR               5:31.73         DQ        
                  34.39     1:17.10 (42.71)     1:58.68 (41.58)     2:40.43 (41.75)
        3:29.69 (49.26)     4:20.02 (50.33)     4:52.84 (32.82)          DQ (32.25)
 -- Thermos, Christiana       14 Wac-MR               5:24.77         DQ        
                  34.11     1:17.86 (43.75)     1:59.48 (41.62)     2:40.11 (40.63)
        3:25.90 (45.79)     4:12.19 (46.29)     4:51.35 (39.16)          DQ (33.79)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pavlin, Mekala            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:09.16    5:01.69 ZQ     
                  31.80     1:09.18 (37.38)     1:47.99 (38.81)     2:26.28 (38.29)
        3:11.05 (44.77)     3:55.58 (44.53)     4:28.96 (33.38)     5:01.69 (32.73)
  2 Madalena, Kathryn M       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.39    5:01.71 ZQ     
                  33.53     1:14.47 (40.94)     1:52.23 (37.76)     2:29.21 (36.98)
        3:13.25 (44.04)     3:55.38 (42.13)     4:29.29 (33.91)     5:01.71 (32.42)
  3 Erickson, Abigayle        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:14.16    5:02.96 ZQ     
                  32.16     1:09.13 (36.97)     1:47.63 (38.50)     2:25.73 (38.10)
        3:11.00 (45.27)     3:54.97 (43.97)     4:29.34 (34.37)     5:02.96 (33.62)
  4 Tremain, Kate             13 Badger-MR            5:11.00    5:07.21 JO     
                  31.88     1:08.38 (36.50)     1:47.20 (38.82)     2:25.47 (38.27)
        3:08.80 (43.33)     3:54.44 (45.64)     4:31.28 (36.84)     5:07.21 (35.93)
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:56.99  ZQ
        5:00.99  JO
        5:01.00  SMAX
        5:22.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bianco, Phillip E         14 HS-MR                5:19.75    5:20.39 SILV   
                  33.48     1:15.32 (41.84)     1:56.89 (41.57)     2:37.55 (40.66)
        3:19.71 (42.16)     4:03.35 (43.64)     4:42.17 (38.82)     5:20.39 (38.22)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Feeley, Ryan J            14 Badger-MR            5:05.67    4:50.38 ZQ     
                  29.11     1:05.36 (36.25)     1:44.07 (38.71)     2:22.36 (38.29)
        3:06.35 (43.99)     3:52.39 (46.04)     4:20.79 (28.40)     4:50.38 (29.59)
 
Event 7  Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:01.39  ZQ
        5:04.99  JO
        5:05.00  SMAX
        5:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pirog, Francesca E        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:06.23    5:09.32 SILV   
                  30.98     1:07.13 (36.15)     1:47.83 (40.70)     2:27.09 (39.26)
        3:13.88 (46.79)     4:01.20 (47.32)     4:35.70 (34.50)     5:09.32 (33.62)
  2 Mark, Kelly A             17 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.84    5:11.65 SILV   
                  31.40     1:09.47 (38.07)     1:50.21 (40.74)     2:30.58 (40.37)
        3:17.33 (46.75)     4:04.57 (47.24)     4:38.57 (34.00)     5:11.65 (33.08)
  3 Maloney, Caitlin          15 Wac-MR               5:12.82    5:13.14 SILV   
                  32.27     1:09.73 (37.46)     1:47.97 (38.24)     2:26.77 (38.80)
        3:13.44 (46.67)     4:02.26 (48.82)     4:37.87 (35.61)     5:13.14 (35.27)
  4 Ialenti, Caitlin C        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.41    5:17.56 SILV   
                  33.69     1:14.94 (41.25)     1:54.83 (39.89)     2:34.14 (39.31)
        3:20.49 (46.35)     4:06.95 (46.46)     4:42.49 (35.54)     5:17.56 (35.07)
  5 Ras, Jessica A            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.39    5:21.06 SILV   
                  32.60     1:11.07 (38.47)     1:52.46 (41.39)     2:33.28 (40.82)
        3:21.66 (48.38)     4:10.84 (49.18)     4:46.77 (35.93)     5:21.06 (34.29)
  6 Shockness, Jasmine A      15 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.92    5:21.80 SILV   
                  34.78     1:16.43 (41.65)     1:57.45 (41.02)     2:38.37 (40.92)
        3:24.31 (45.94)     4:10.31 (46.00)     4:46.54 (36.23)     5:21.80 (35.26)
  7 Purcell, Kelsey G         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:24.56    5:25.86 SILV   
                  34.78     1:15.66 (40.88)     1:58.44 (42.78)     2:39.34 (40.90)
        3:24.89 (45.55)     4:10.99 (46.10)     4:48.46 (37.47)     5:25.86 (37.40)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Trinidad, Ayla            15 RedTails-MR          5:07.75    5:04.25 JO     
                  31.05     1:08.20 (37.15)     1:47.09 (38.89)     2:25.20 (38.11)
        3:11.30 (46.10)     3:56.37 (45.07)     4:30.62 (34.25)     5:04.25 (33.63)
  2 Gavin, Tricia A           15 Wac-MR               5:07.93    5:04.32 JO     
                  32.35     1:10.58 (38.23)     1:51.02 (40.44)     2:31.20 (40.18)
        3:12.76 (41.56)     3:55.24 (42.48)     4:30.33 (35.09)     5:04.32 (33.99)
 
Event 8  Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:42.79  ZQ
        4:45.99  JO
        4:46.00  SMAX
        4:58.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Battisti, Marc            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.50    4:58.13 SILV   
                  30.31     1:08.77 (38.46)     1:46.97 (38.20)     2:24.32 (37.35)
        3:08.04 (43.72)     3:53.27 (45.23)     4:26.77 (33.50)     4:58.13 (31.36)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gleason, David X          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:51.75    4:44.90 JO     
                  28.40     1:02.85 (34.45)     1:39.15 (36.30)     2:14.35 (35.20)
        2:59.03 (44.68)     3:44.43 (45.40)     4:14.10 (29.67)     4:44.90 (30.80)
  2 Johanson, Tim             16 Badger-MR            4:57.88    4:59.37        
                  29.76     1:05.88 (36.12)     1:44.51 (38.63)     2:22.54 (38.03)
        3:07.61 (45.07)     3:53.77 (46.16)     4:26.68 (32.91)     4:59.37 (32.69)
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  JO
        5:28.00  SMAX
        5:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lim, Sally                12 FLY-MR               5:28.46    5:30.21 SILV   
                  35.59     1:17.15 (41.56)     2:01.78 (44.63)     2:44.66 (42.88)
        3:27.61 (42.95)     4:12.66 (45.05)     4:52.39 (39.73)     5:30.21 (37.82)
  2 Francis, Casey L          11 Express Swimming-MR  5:43.32    5:32.24 SILV   
                  36.35     1:20.21 (43.86)     2:02.38 (42.17)     2:43.35 (40.97)
        3:31.10 (47.75)     4:19.83 (48.73)     4:56.26 (36.43)     5:32.24 (35.98)
  3 Marmol, Janet             12 OWA-MR               5:48.28    5:39.07 SILV   
                  37.59     1:21.29 (43.70)     2:04.93 (43.64)     2:49.38 (44.45)
        3:37.84 (48.46)     4:24.45 (46.61)     5:01.16 (36.71)     5:39.07 (37.91)
  4 Omary, Natalie M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:50.87    5:39.64 SILV   
                  36.43     1:22.23 (45.80)     2:06.23 (44.00)     2:50.01 (43.78)
        3:33.04 (43.03)     4:18.91 (45.87)     5:00.29 (41.38)     5:39.64 (39.35)
  5 Corso, Kimberly M         11 Express Swimming-MR  5:51.82    5:43.49 SILV   
                  37.70     1:22.90 (45.20)     2:07.86 (44.96)     2:52.63 (44.77)
        3:37.66 (45.03)     4:25.01 (47.35)     5:06.21 (41.20)     5:43.49 (37.28)
  6 Scott, Lucy E             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:50.12    5:46.18 SILV   
                  38.28     1:22.20 (43.92)     2:06.42 (44.22)     2:50.10 (43.68)
        3:38.51 (48.41)     4:27.51 (49.00)     5:07.63 (40.12)     5:46.18 (38.55)
  7 Caputo, Krista            12 Wac-MR               5:56.14    5:55.06 SILV   
                  39.62     1:28.69 (49.07)     2:13.21 (44.52)     2:57.07 (43.86)
        3:49.23 (52.16)     4:42.63 (53.40)     5:18.96 (36.33)     5:55.06 (36.10)
Non-Award Division  
  1 McGuire, Christine        12 Badger-MR            5:30.00    5:14.29 JO     
                  33.62     1:13.52 (39.90)     1:51.91 (38.39)     2:28.44 (36.53)
        3:16.49 (48.05)     4:03.82 (47.33)     4:39.10 (35.28)     5:14.29 (35.19)
  2 Francomano, Ashley        12 Basc-MR              5:28.90    5:15.91 JO     
                  33.51     1:14.30 (40.79)     1:54.95 (40.65)     2:33.73 (38.78)
        3:19.75 (46.02)     4:07.34 (47.59)     4:41.75 (34.41)     5:15.91 (34.16)
  3 Gibbons, Jenna            11 Basc-MR              5:34.26    5:23.86 JO     
                  34.92     1:15.98 (41.06)     1:57.98 (42.00)     2:39.25 (41.27)
        3:23.55 (44.30)     4:09.73 (46.18)     4:47.94 (38.21)     5:23.86 (35.92)
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  JO
        5:28.00  SMAX
        5:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ng, Kevin                 12 OWA-MR               5:50.53    5:34.65 SILV   
                  34.72     1:16.53 (41.81)     1:58.72 (42.19)     2:40.89 (42.17)
        3:27.86 (46.97)     4:14.94 (47.08)     4:54.20 (39.26)     5:34.65 (40.45)
  2 Torres, David             11 FLY-MR               5:43.04    5:35.70 SILV   
                  37.21     1:23.52 (46.31)     2:04.41 (40.89)     2:44.76 (40.35)
        3:32.15 (47.39)     4:19.97 (47.82)     4:59.00 (39.03)     5:35.70 (36.70)
  3 Fierro Joyce, Billy       11 Badger-MR            5:54.25    5:39.40 SILV   
                  35.36     1:16.09 (40.73)     1:58.64 (42.55)     2:40.49 (41.85)
        3:30.90 (50.41)     4:22.90 (52.00)     5:01.69 (38.79)     5:39.40 (37.71)
  4 Martinez, George          12 FLY-MR               5:47.14    5:45.83 SILV   
                  35.07     1:16.15 (41.08)     1:59.09 (42.94)     2:40.77 (41.68)
        3:34.69 (53.92)     4:29.00 (54.31)     5:07.36 (38.36)     5:45.83 (38.47)
  5 Thermos, Yianni           12 Wac-MR               5:53.25    5:51.64 SILV   
                  38.32     1:26.62 (48.30)     2:08.42 (41.80)     2:50.68 (42.26)
        3:41.65 (50.97)     4:33.26 (51.61)     5:12.98 (39.72)     5:51.64 (38.66)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Murphy, Thomas P          12 OWA-MR               5:34.31    5:09.31 JO     
                  31.93     1:09.12 (37.19)     1:49.75 (40.63)     2:29.70 (39.95)
        3:13.45 (43.75)     3:58.10 (44.65)     4:33.82 (35.72)     5:09.31 (35.49)
  2 Volkov, Sasha A           11 Badger-MR            5:36.77    5:09.97 JO     
                  31.46     1:09.65 (38.19)     1:49.64 (39.99)     2:28.58 (38.94)
        3:13.43 (44.85)     3:59.96 (46.53)     4:36.17 (36.21)     5:09.97 (33.80)
  3 Johnson, Grant A          11 Badger-MR            5:40.55    5:12.05 JO     
                  34.20     1:15.75 (41.55)     1:54.71 (38.96)     2:34.66 (39.95)
        3:19.07 (44.41)     4:04.95 (45.88)     4:39.01 (34.06)     5:12.05 (33.04)
  4 Chansakul, JR J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:28.44    5:17.18 JO     
                  33.15     1:14.27 (41.12)     1:55.99 (41.72)     2:35.98 (39.99)
        3:20.38 (44.40)     4:04.09 (43.71)     4:41.25 (37.16)     5:17.18 (35.93)
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:30.39  ZQ
        5:35.99  JO
        5:36.00  SMAX
        6:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Tobin, Casey              13 Badger-MR            5:48.24    5:39.10 SILV   
                  29.57     1:04.01 (34.44)     1:38.64 (34.63)     2:12.73 (34.09)
        2:47.00 (34.27)     3:21.49 (34.49)     3:55.91 (34.42)     4:30.25 (34.34)
        5:05.12 (34.87)     5:39.10 (33.98)                                        
  2 Henry, Elizabeth M        13 OWA-MR               5:42.82    5:39.38 SILV   
                  30.96     1:05.20 (34.24)     1:39.10 (33.90)     2:13.51 (34.41)
        2:47.90 (34.39)     3:22.72 (34.82)     3:57.67 (34.95)     4:32.46 (34.79)
        5:06.67 (34.21)     5:39.38 (32.71)                                        
  3 Lindahl, Melissa          14 LBA-MR               5:41.90    5:39.88 SILV   
                  30.70     1:04.58 (33.88)     1:39.42 (34.84)     2:14.42 (35.00)
        2:49.78 (35.36)     3:24.57 (34.79)     3:59.71 (35.14)     4:34.73 (35.02)
        5:08.09 (33.36)     5:39.88 (31.79)                                        
  4 Betancourt, Lauren        13 FLY-MR               5:49.70    5:40.05 SILV   
                  28.97     1:01.07 (32.10)     1:34.56 (33.49)     2:08.83 (34.27)
        2:43.30 (34.47)     3:18.32 (35.02)     3:53.67 (35.35)     4:29.48 (35.81)
        5:05.55 (36.07)     5:40.05 (34.50)                                        
  5 Parmiter, Lindsey T       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:38.68    5:42.19 SILV   
                  29.85     1:02.99 (33.14)     1:37.11 (34.12)     2:11.69 (34.58)
        2:46.05 (34.36)     3:20.69 (34.64)     3:56.06 (35.37)     4:31.57 (35.51)
        5:07.29 (35.72)     5:42.19 (34.90)                                        
  6 Stanford, Brittany D      13 LBA-MR               5:36.71    5:43.10 SILV   
                  30.00     1:03.36 (33.36)     1:37.56 (34.20)     2:11.83 (34.27)
        2:46.83 (35.00)     3:21.84 (35.01)     3:57.49 (35.65)     4:33.14 (35.65)
        5:08.58 (35.44)     5:43.10 (34.52)                                        
  7 Cheng, Emily              13 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.39    5:44.22 SILV   
                  30.72     1:03.78 (33.06)     1:38.56 (34.78)     2:13.30 (34.74)
        2:48.32 (35.02)     3:23.71 (35.39)     3:58.87 (35.16)     4:34.00 (35.13)
        5:09.34 (35.34)     5:44.22 (34.88)                                        
  8 Kuzniewski, Megan A       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:49.63    5:45.51 SILV   
                  31.79     1:06.21 (34.42)     1:41.07 (34.86)     2:15.79 (34.72)
        2:50.85 (35.06)     3:26.60 (35.75)     4:01.98 (35.38)     4:37.57 (35.59)
        5:12.71 (35.14)     5:45.51 (32.80)                                        
  9 Erickson, Abigayle        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:43.27    5:46.12 SILV   
                  30.29     1:04.00 (33.71)     1:39.20 (35.20)     2:14.61 (35.41)
        2:50.18 (35.57)     3:25.86 (35.68)     4:01.55 (35.69)     4:37.01 (35.46)
        5:12.03 (35.02)     5:46.12 (34.09)                                        
 10 Stenger, Alexa            14 LBA-MR               5:41.76    5:46.32 SILV   
                  30.44     1:03.73 (33.29)     1:38.65 (34.92)     2:14.02 (35.37)
        2:49.49 (35.47)     3:24.90 (35.41)     4:00.56 (35.66)     4:36.09 (35.53)
        5:11.18 (35.09)     5:46.32 (35.14)                                        
 11 Krebs, Kristen E          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:43.82    5:46.73 SILV   
                  30.75     1:04.60 (33.85)     1:39.70 (35.10)     2:15.04 (35.34)
        2:50.41 (35.37)     3:25.54 (35.13)     4:01.71 (36.17)     4:36.77 (35.06)
        5:12.41 (35.64)     5:46.73 (34.32)                                        
 12 Owens, Amanda C           13 Badger-MR            5:50.00    5:48.82 SILV   
                  31.67     1:06.17 (34.50)     1:41.41 (35.24)     2:16.72 (35.31)
        2:52.27 (35.55)     3:27.71 (35.44)     4:02.86 (35.15)     4:38.77 (35.91)
        5:14.61 (35.84)     5:48.82 (34.21)                                        
 13 Madalena, Kathryn M       13 Express Swimming-MR  6:01.99    5:49.35 SILV   
                  30.97     1:06.08 (35.11)     1:42.28 (36.20)     2:18.58 (36.30)
        2:54.59 (36.01)     3:30.55 (35.96)     4:06.19 (35.64)     4:41.62 (35.43)
        5:16.71 (35.09)     5:49.35 (32.64)                                        
 14 Thermos, Christiana       14 Wac-MR               6:02.00    5:51.63 SILV   
                  30.52     1:05.74 (35.22)     1:42.09 (36.35)     2:17.70 (35.61)
        2:53.22 (35.52)     3:29.62 (36.40)     4:05.75 (36.13)     4:41.95 (36.20)
        5:18.37 (36.42)     5:51.63 (33.26)                                        
 15 Yildirim, Nesli           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:57.62    5:52.06 SILV   
                  30.71     1:04.88 (34.17)     1:39.96 (35.08)     2:15.54 (35.58)
        2:51.21 (35.67)     3:27.05 (35.84)     4:04.07 (37.02)     4:40.81 (36.74)
        5:17.13 (36.32)     5:52.06 (34.93)                                        
 16 Herold, Eve R             14 Badger-MR            6:02.17    5:53.34 SILV   
                  31.35     1:06.05 (34.70)     1:42.46 (36.41)     2:18.75 (36.29)
        2:54.64 (35.89)     3:30.67 (36.03)     4:06.66 (35.99)     4:42.64 (35.98)
        5:18.83 (36.19)     5:53.34 (34.51)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jones, Shannon E          13 Badger-MR            5:42.33    5:32.95 JO     
                  29.02     1:01.24 (32.22)     1:34.13 (32.89)     2:07.88 (33.75)
        2:41.90 (34.02)     3:15.77 (33.87)     3:50.13 (34.36)     4:25.28 (35.15)
        4:59.97 (34.69)     5:32.95 (32.98)                                        
  2 Cooke, Farrell E          13 Badger-MR            5:44.51    5:34.49 JO     
                  29.73     1:02.40 (32.67)     1:35.80 (33.40)     2:09.92 (34.12)
        2:44.03 (34.11)     3:18.65 (34.62)     3:53.19 (34.54)     4:28.10 (34.91)
        5:02.24 (34.14)     5:34.49 (32.25)                                        
  3 Pavlin, Mekala            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:36.06    5:34.99 JO     
                  30.07     1:03.32 (33.25)     1:36.32 (33.00)     2:10.89 (34.57)
        2:45.09 (34.20)     3:19.18 (34.09)     3:53.68 (34.50)     4:27.47 (33.79)
        5:01.75 (34.28)     5:34.99 (33.24)                                        
  4 Schilling, Stephanie L    14 Badger-MR            5:56.77    6:06.97        
                  31.79     1:07.23 (35.44)     1:43.81 (36.58)     2:21.56 (37.75)
        2:59.53 (37.97)     3:37.24 (37.71)     4:15.40 (38.16)     4:53.43 (38.03)
        5:30.91 (37.48)     6:06.97 (36.06)                                        
 -- Goehringer, Melissa B     13 Express Swimming-MR  5:57.58        DFS        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:27.49  ZQ
        5:32.09  JO
        5:32.10  SMAX
        6:05.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Middleton, William        13 Basc-MR              5:38.57    5:35.25 SILV   
                  30.17     1:04.35 (34.18)     1:39.25 (34.90)     2:13.08 (33.83)
        2:46.73 (33.65)     3:21.12 (34.39)     3:55.28 (34.16)     4:29.68 (34.40)
        5:04.13 (34.45)     5:35.25 (31.12)                                        
  2 Mayer, Michael            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:38.83    5:38.71 SILV   
                  29.95     1:03.68 (33.73)     1:38.86 (35.18)     2:13.95 (35.09)
        2:48.38 (34.43)     3:22.81 (34.43)     3:58.71 (35.90)     4:32.99 (34.28)
        5:06.85 (33.86)     5:38.71 (31.86)                                        
  3 Hendershot, Billy G       14 FLY-MR               5:52.06    5:43.25 SILV   
                  30.62     1:03.69 (33.07)     1:38.11 (34.42)     2:13.97 (35.86)
        2:49.18 (35.21)     3:24.29 (35.11)     3:59.19 (34.90)     4:34.39 (35.20)
        5:09.17 (34.78)     5:43.25 (34.08)                                        
  4 Muchnik, Allan            13 FLY-MR               6:05.29    5:59.59 SILV   
                  30.15     1:03.98 (33.83)     1:39.63 (35.65)     2:15.99 (36.36)
        2:53.12 (37.13)     3:30.40 (37.28)     4:08.19 (37.79)     4:45.96 (37.77)
        5:23.30 (37.34)     5:59.59 (36.29)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:29.99  ZQ
        5:31.99  JO
        5:32.00  SMAX
        5:54.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Breanne          15 Wac-MR               5:37.84    5:32.64 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.26 (32.39)     1:35.61 (33.35)     2:09.30 (33.69)
        2:43.46 (34.16)     3:17.26 (33.80)     3:51.34 (34.08)     4:25.70 (34.36)
        4:59.86 (34.16)     5:32.64 (32.78)                                        
  2 Holleran, Michelle K      17 Express Swimming-MR  5:37.34    5:35.33 SILV   
                  30.37     1:03.28 (32.91)     1:36.78 (33.50)     2:10.54 (33.76)
        2:44.77 (34.23)     3:18.79 (34.02)     3:53.13 (34.34)     4:27.11 (33.98)
        5:01.51 (34.40)     5:35.33 (33.82)                                        
  3 Pirog, Francesca E        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:34.64    5:38.35 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.30 (33.17)     1:37.28 (33.98)     2:11.47 (34.19)
        2:45.74 (34.27)     3:20.19 (34.45)     3:54.95 (34.76)     4:29.74 (34.79)
        5:04.76 (35.02)     5:38.35 (33.59)                                        
  4 Mark, Kelly A             17 Express Swimming-MR  5:47.75    5:39.35 SILV   
                  29.35     1:02.09 (32.74)     1:36.31 (34.22)     2:11.42 (35.11)
        2:46.21 (34.79)     3:21.09 (34.88)     3:55.92 (34.83)     4:31.44 (35.52)
        5:06.00 (34.56)     5:39.35 (33.35)                                        
  5 Kim, Jane                 15 FLY-MR               5:34.36    5:40.15 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.66 (33.06)     1:36.15 (33.49)     2:10.24 (34.09)
        2:44.87 (34.63)     3:19.82 (34.95)     3:55.04 (35.22)     4:29.81 (34.77)
        5:04.88 (35.07)     5:40.15 (35.27)                                        
  6 Kristic, Marta            15 FLY-MR               5:36.57    5:40.89 SILV   
                  29.01     1:00.50 (31.49)     1:34.04 (33.54)     2:07.59 (33.55)
        2:42.03 (34.44)     3:16.56 (34.53)     3:51.72 (35.16)     4:29.09 (37.37)
        5:05.34 (36.25)     5:40.89 (35.55)                                        
  7 Ryan, Mary C              15 Wac-MR               5:50.89    5:40.98 SILV   
                  31.63     1:05.78 (34.15)     1:39.92 (34.14)     2:14.07 (34.15)
        2:48.80 (34.73)     3:22.76 (33.96)     3:58.23 (35.47)     4:33.38 (35.15)
        5:08.05 (34.67)     5:40.98 (32.93)                                        
  8 Rubin, Ada L              15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:50.16    5:43.88 SILV   
                  30.84     1:04.44 (33.60)     1:38.97 (34.53)     2:13.59 (34.62)
        2:48.35 (34.76)     3:23.30 (34.95)     3:58.54 (35.24)     4:34.32 (35.78)
        5:09.81 (35.49)     5:43.88 (34.07)                                        
  9 Ras, Jessica A            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.76    5:45.80 SILV   
                  30.54     1:04.34 (33.80)     1:38.90 (34.56)     2:14.03 (35.13)
        2:49.32 (35.29)     3:24.82 (35.50)     4:00.63 (35.81)     4:36.46 (35.83)
        5:11.89 (35.43)     5:45.80 (33.91)                                        
 10 Ialenti, Caitlin C        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:51.49    5:52.84 SILV   
                  31.25     1:05.88 (34.63)     1:41.38 (35.50)     2:17.19 (35.81)
        2:52.70 (35.51)     3:28.54 (35.84)     4:04.39 (35.85)     4:40.49 (36.10)
        5:16.60 (36.11)     5:52.84 (36.24)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McDonough, Maureen P      15 Wac-MR               5:34.46    5:31.94 JO     
                  29.20     1:01.83 (32.63)     1:35.11 (33.28)     2:08.69 (33.58)
        2:42.56 (33.87)     3:16.33 (33.77)     3:50.38 (34.05)     4:24.74 (34.36)
        4:58.63 (33.89)     5:31.94 (33.31)                                        
  2 Fong, Sandra M            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:51.22    5:55.45        
                  29.92     1:03.32 (33.40)     1:38.92 (35.60)     2:15.06 (36.14)
        2:51.51 (36.45)     3:28.58 (37.07)     4:05.53 (36.95)     4:42.26 (36.73)
        5:19.08 (36.82)     5:55.45 (36.37)                                        
  3 Trinidad, Ayla            15 RedTails-MR          5:52.15    6:04.04        
                  31.54     1:06.76 (35.22)     1:43.33 (36.57)     2:20.25 (36.92)
        2:56.81 (36.56)     3:34.71 (37.90)     4:12.66 (37.95)     4:50.91 (38.25)
        5:28.28 (37.37)     6:04.04 (35.76)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:08.89  ZQ
        5:19.99  JO
        5:20.00  SMAX
        5:29.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Battisti, Marc            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.43    5:25.53 SILV   
                  28.16     1:00.32 (32.16)     1:32.79 (32.47)     2:06.15 (33.36)
        2:39.82 (33.67)     3:13.65 (33.83)     3:47.12 (33.47)     4:20.43 (33.31)
        4:54.16 (33.73)     5:25.53 (31.37)                                        
  2 Mosca, Matt               15 Badger-MR            5:20.55    5:28.76 SILV   
                  26.87       58.02 (31.15)     1:30.62 (32.60)     2:03.99 (33.37)
        2:37.61 (33.62)     3:11.76 (34.15)     3:46.37 (34.61)     4:21.14 (34.77)
        4:55.47 (34.33)     5:28.76 (33.29)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gleason, David X          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:20.17    5:17.90 JO     
                  26.54       56.85 (30.31)     1:28.79 (31.94)     2:01.29 (32.50)
        2:34.78 (33.49)     3:07.73 (32.95)     3:41.71 (33.98)     4:15.07 (33.36)
        4:47.44 (32.37)     5:17.90 (30.46)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.19  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:11.50  SMAX
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cain, Mary C               9 Badger-MR            1:12.04    1:11.81 SILV   
                  34.66     1:11.81 (37.15)                                        
  2 Danovitch, Amelia E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.18    1:11.91 SILV   
                  33.82     1:11.91 (38.09)                                        
  3 Klein, Eilis D            10 Badger-MR            1:13.92    1:12.07 SILV   
                  34.39     1:12.07 (37.68)                                        
  4 Pan, Leah                 10 Ciy-MR               1:13.06    1:13.09 SILV   
                  34.76     1:13.09 (38.33)                                        
  5 Ras, Jackie T              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.36    1:13.47 SILV   
                  35.53     1:13.47 (37.94)                                        
  6 Nierenberg, Amelia J      10 Apex-MR              1:21.40    1:14.08 SILV   
                  35.00     1:14.08 (39.08)                                        
  7 McDonough, Colleen P      10 Wac-MR               1:21.28    1:14.44 SILV   
                  35.14     1:14.44 (39.30)                                        
  8 Bai, Annys                10 FLY-MR               1:18.45    1:14.50 SILV   
                  35.73     1:14.50 (38.77)                                        
  9 Nash, Jennifer            10 LBA-MR               1:15.59    1:15.39 SILV   
                  36.06     1:15.39 (39.33)                                        
 10 Doyle, Carly L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.35    1:15.51 SILV   
                  35.64     1:15.51 (39.87)                                        
 11 Chrzanowski, Jackie       10 Badger-MR            1:15.00    1:15.76 SILV   
                  35.44     1:15.76 (40.32)                                        
 12 Johanson, Bridget M       10 Badger-MR            1:14.91    1:15.99 SILV   
                  35.67     1:15.99 (40.32)                                        
 13 Betzios, Alexandra P      10 OWA-MR               1:13.91    1:16.32 SILV   
                  37.14     1:16.32 (39.18)                                        
 14 Euceda, Jarleen B         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.66    1:16.34 SILV   
                  35.70     1:16.34 (40.64)                                        
 15 Delane, Kelly A            9 Badger-MR            1:19.86    1:16.76 SILV   
                  36.22     1:16.76 (40.54)                                        
 16 Schlichte, Lindsay M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.37    1:16.83 SILV   
                  36.68     1:16.83 (40.15)                                        
 17 Flynn, Caitlin C           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.48    1:17.04 SILV   
                  35.47     1:17.04 (41.57)                                        
 18 Diserio, Sophia           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.10    1:18.61 SILV   
                  36.77     1:18.61 (41.84)                                        
 19 Ramsden, Hannah N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.28    1:18.69 SILV   
                  37.87     1:18.69 (40.82)                                        
 20 Fain, Rachel A             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.11    1:18.76 SILV   
                  38.00     1:18.76 (40.76)                                        
 21 Greff, Christie R         10 OWA-MR               1:19.98    1:19.09 SILV   
                  38.39     1:19.09 (40.70)                                        
 22 Cash, Maggie              10 Ciy-MR               1:20.64    1:19.16 SILV   
                  37.09     1:19.16 (42.07)                                        
 23 Defreitas, Hannah          9 Wac-MR               1:18.78    1:19.77 SILV   
                  35.84     1:19.77 (43.93)                                        
 24 Nicpon, Catherine          9 LBA-MR               1:19.29    1:20.00 SILV   
                  36.71     1:20.00 (43.29)                                        
 25 Cristoforo, Marie E       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.91    1:20.28 SILV   
                  38.94     1:20.28 (41.34)                                        
 26 Ngom, Ndioba              10 NYCC-MR              1:16.54    1:20.59 SILV   
                  36.50     1:20.59 (44.09)                                        
 27 Cruz, Brigitti S           9 FLY-MR               1:20.78    1:21.13 SILV   
                  38.70     1:21.13 (42.43)                                        
 28 Zero, Nicole              10 Wac-MR               1:21.35    1:21.26 SILV   
                  37.86     1:21.26 (43.40)                                        
 29 Lawler, Caitlin            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.03    1:21.29 SILV   
                  39.80     1:21.29 (41.49)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Keannie M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.05    1:11.30 JO     
                  34.71     1:11.30 (36.59)                                        
  2 Ferrigno, Julia N         10 Badger-MR            1:18.34    1:21.62        
                  40.07     1:21.62 (41.55)                                        
  3 Whiston, Kate A            9 Badger-MR            1:20.11    1:21.66        
                  36.70     1:21.66 (44.96)                                        
  4 Walsh, Georgina           10 NYCC-MR              1:20.62    1:24.03        
                  38.93     1:24.03 (45.10)                                        
  5 Macron, Eileen M          10 Wac-MR               1:19.92    1:25.18        
                  39.41     1:25.18 (45.77)                                        
  6 Waite, Carylyn            10 NYCC-MR              1:21.00    1:28.54        
                  40.19     1:28.54 (48.35)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.79  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:11.60  SMAX
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Benjamin, Ernst C          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.08    1:12.22 SILV   
                  34.38     1:12.22 (37.84)                                        
  2 Wright, David T            9 Badger-MR            1:12.85    1:12.36 SILV   
                  33.95     1:12.36 (38.41)                                        
  2 Rookwood Jr., William K   10 HS-MR                1:13.58    1:12.36 SILV   
                  32.43     1:12.36 (39.93)                                        
  4 Patton, Daniel J          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.77    1:12.48 SILV   
                  34.11     1:12.48 (38.37)                                        
  5 Kessler, Michael N         8 Badger-MR            1:15.26    1:13.14 SILV   
                  34.63     1:13.14 (38.51)                                        
  6 McCann, Brendan A         10 Ciy-MR               1:14.19    1:13.71 SILV   
                  35.62     1:13.71 (38.09)                                        
  7 Stenger, Adam              9 LBA-MR               1:15.19    1:14.13 SILV   
                  35.97     1:14.13 (38.16)                                        
  8 Gendelman, Ben            10 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:15.14    1:14.50 SILV   
                  34.84     1:14.50 (39.66)                                        
  9 Erickson, Gavin           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.58    1:14.53 SILV   
                  35.18     1:14.53 (39.35)                                        
 10 De los Santos, Christian   9 FLY-MR               1:20.84    1:14.57 SILV   
                  35.46     1:14.57 (39.11)                                        
 11 Lao, Andy                 10 FLY-MR               1:17.67    1:14.68 SILV   
                  35.59     1:14.68 (39.09)                                        
 12 Caponegro, Frank          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.47    1:14.71 SILV   
                  35.58     1:14.71 (39.13)                                        
 13 Langaman, Matthew G       10 HS-MR                1:19.96    1:14.73 SILV   
                  36.13     1:14.73 (38.60)                                        
 14 Sweeney, Tim              10 Wac-MR               1:12.69    1:15.12 SILV   
                  34.33     1:15.12 (40.79)                                        
 15 Choi, Hajin               10 FLY-MR               1:21.41    1:15.90 SILV   
                  36.64     1:15.90 (39.26)                                        
 16 Sourial, Anthony           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.56    1:16.00 SILV   
                  36.01     1:16.00 (39.99)                                        
 17 Infante, Justin L         10 RedTails-MR          1:16.98    1:16.32 SILV   
                  35.28     1:16.32 (41.04)                                        
 18 Rieck, Joshua A            8 Badger-MR            1:15.92    1:17.23 SILV   
                  37.75     1:17.23 (39.48)                                        
 19 Lozano, Joseph             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.69    1:17.68 SILV   
                  36.19     1:17.68 (41.49)                                        
 20 Higham, Devon A           10 Badger-MR            1:17.67    1:18.53 SILV   
                  36.02     1:18.53 (42.51)                                        
 21 Batash, Ben N             10 Aquaflames-MR        1:17.76    1:19.90 SILV   
                  36.56     1:19.90 (43.34)                                        
 22 Varshisky, Samuel M        8 Badger-MR            1:20.99    1:21.37 SILV   
                  37.22     1:21.37 (44.15)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kennon, Declan P           9 Badger-MR            1:11.74    1:10.75 JO     
                  33.60     1:10.75 (37.15)                                        
  2 Egan, Liam R               8 Badger-MR            1:12.28    1:11.06 JO     
                  34.32     1:11.06 (36.74)                                        
  3 Tremain, Max              10 Badger-MR            1:12.25    1:11.49 JO     
                  33.88     1:11.49 (37.61)                                        
  4 Nelson, Elliot A          10 NYCC-MR              1:19.62    1:21.50        
                  37.71     1:21.50 (43.79)                                        
  5 Bidwell, Ian W             8 Badger-MR            1:21.15    1:22.42        
                  37.33     1:22.42 (45.09)                                        
  6 Kunze, Aidan J             8 NYCC-MR              1:17.68    1:22.84        
                  39.63     1:22.84 (43.21)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.59  ZQ
          58.49  JO
          58.50  SMAX
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Schlichte, Sarah A        14 Express Swimming-MR    58.93      58.56 SILV   
                  28.29       58.56 (30.27)                                        
  2 Cooke, Farrell E          13 Badger-MR              58.99      58.58 SILV   
                  28.10       58.58 (30.48)                                        
  3 Pavlin, Mekala            13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.71      59.23 SILV   
                  28.57       59.23 (30.66)                                        
  4 Yildirim, Nesli           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.82      59.28 SILV   
                  28.49       59.28 (30.79)                                        
  5 Cheng, Emily              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.67      59.39 SILV   
                  28.56       59.39 (30.83)                                        
  6 Parmiter, Lindsey T       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.05      59.56 SILV   
                  28.44       59.56 (31.12)                                        
  7 Lindahl, Melissa          14 LBA-MR               1:00.03      59.57 SILV   
                  28.81       59.57 (30.76)                                        
  8 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     13 HS-MR                1:01.83    1:00.02 SILV   
                  28.67     1:00.02 (31.35)                                        
  9 Tremain, Kate             13 Badger-MR            1:01.00    1:00.11 SILV   
                  29.16     1:00.11 (30.95)                                        
 10 Stenger, Alexa            14 LBA-MR               1:00.36    1:00.16 SILV   
                  29.08     1:00.16 (31.08)                                        
 11 Stanford, Brittany D      13 LBA-MR               1:00.93    1:00.25 SILV   
                  28.96     1:00.25 (31.29)                                        
 12 Salese, Elizabeth A       13 Badger-MR            1:01.94    1:00.88 SILV   
                  29.81     1:00.88 (31.07)                                        
 13 Lao, April                14 FLY-MR               1:00.62    1:00.91 SILV   
                  29.24     1:00.91 (31.67)                                        
 14 Takei, Ayaka              13 Badger-MR            1:01.49    1:01.31 SILV   
                  29.53     1:01.31 (31.78)                                        
 15 McKee, Kaitlin            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.23    1:01.79 SILV   
                  30.00     1:01.79 (31.79)                                        
 16 Vetere, Joanna B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.09    1:01.86 SILV   
                  29.27     1:01.86 (32.59)                                        
 17 Krebs, Kristen E          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.44    1:02.07 SILV   
                  30.04     1:02.07 (32.03)                                        
 18 Lazare, Libby             13 Badger-MR            1:02.61    1:02.10 SILV   
                  30.30     1:02.10 (31.80)                                        
 19 Wais, Ashleigh Q          13 NYCC-MR              1:03.02    1:02.22 SILV   
                  30.34     1:02.22 (31.88)                                        
 20 Erickson, Abigayle        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.13    1:02.31 SILV   
                  30.02     1:02.31 (32.29)                                        
 21 Mazza, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.45    1:02.36 SILV   
                  30.23     1:02.36 (32.13)                                        
 22 Noon, Lindsey             14 Basc-MR              1:04.09    1:02.40 SILV   
                  29.85     1:02.40 (32.55)                                        
 23 Sabatini, Nina B          13 OWA-MR               1:02.27    1:02.94 SILV   
                  30.29     1:02.94 (32.65)                                        
 24 Gerrity, Sara Day         14 LBA-MR               1:03.74    1:03.00 SILV   
                  29.54     1:03.00 (33.46)                                        
 25 Cannatella, Annie M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.76    1:03.13 SILV   
                  30.12     1:03.13 (33.01)                                        
 26 McGowan, Bridget          13 Badger-MR            1:05.99    1:03.17 SILV   
                  30.25     1:03.17 (32.92)                                        
 27 Madalena, Kathryn M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.19    1:03.20 SILV   
                  30.18     1:03.20 (33.02)                                        
 28 Pablo, Aileen             13 FLY-MR               1:03.08    1:03.24 SILV   
                  30.07     1:03.24 (33.17)                                        
 29 Kuzniewski, Megan A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.11    1:03.39 SILV   
                  31.02     1:03.39 (32.37)                                        
 30 Graham, Caitlin           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.83    1:03.46 SILV   
                  29.89     1:03.46 (33.57)                                        
 31 Ravesloot, Ashley         13 Badger-MR            1:06.00    1:03.99 SILV   
                  30.10     1:03.99 (33.89)                                        
 31 Ducasse, Sheila           14 RedTails-MR          1:03.62    1:03.99 SILV   
                  30.43     1:03.99 (33.56)                                        
 33 Dease, Katie D            13 Basc-MR              1:04.43    1:04.01 SILV   
                  31.06     1:04.01 (32.95)                                        
 34 O'Brien, Kaitlin          13 Wac-MR               1:04.02    1:04.14 SILV   
                  30.92     1:04.14 (33.22)                                        
 35 Schilling, Stephanie L    14 Badger-MR            1:05.81    1:04.27 SILV   
                  31.26     1:04.27 (33.01)                                        
 36 Fufidio, Michelle         14 Badger-MR            1:05.78    1:04.46 SILV   
                  31.38     1:04.46 (33.08)                                        
 36 Seker, Celine G           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.63    1:04.46 SILV   
                  30.51     1:04.46 (33.95)                                        
 38 Prinzi, Elizabeth         14 Basc-MR              1:04.41    1:04.70 SILV   
                  31.36     1:04.70 (33.34)                                        
 39 Bloom, Taylor L           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.50    1:04.90 SILV   
                  30.37     1:04.90 (34.53)                                        
 40 Heiss, Caitlin            13 LBA-MR               1:05.58    1:04.95 SILV   
                  30.38     1:04.95 (34.57)                                        
 41 Cooke, Alexandra          13 Badger-MR            1:04.12    1:05.40 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.40 (34.41)                                        
 42 Santana, Melissa          13 RedTails-MR          1:04.38    1:05.58 SILV   
                  30.73     1:05.58 (34.85)                                        
 43 Meng, Margaret            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.66    1:06.01 SILV   
                  31.54     1:06.01 (34.47)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Owens, Amanda C           13 Badger-MR              58.95      58.13 JO     
                  28.31       58.13 (29.82)                                        
  2 Gibbons, Alanna           14 Basc-MR                59.63      58.24 JO     
                  27.66       58.24 (30.58)                                        
  3 Shanley, Kelly M          14 Express Swimming-MR    59.69      58.48 JO     
                  28.77       58.48 (29.71)                                        
  4 Quest, Carolyn            14 Wac-MR               1:04.92    1:06.39        
                  30.60     1:06.39 (35.79)                                        
  5 Neverson, Jair K          13 RedTails-MR          1:05.15    1:07.80        
                  30.75     1:07.80 (37.05)                                        
  6 Georgescu, Mary A         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.90    1:09.33        
                  31.59     1:09.33 (37.74)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.29  ZQ
          55.99  JO
          56.00  SMAX
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Starchikov, Alexey        14 Shy/ Seals-MR          58.88      56.26 SILV   
                  27.25       56.26 (29.01)                                        
  2 Shala, Chip               14 Apex-MR                57.71      56.31 SILV   
                  26.43       56.31 (29.88)                                        
  3 Friedman, Remy            13 LBA-MR                 58.41      56.43 SILV   
                  26.71       56.43 (29.72)                                        
  4 Malychev, Peter           13 DSC-MR                 56.06      56.45 SILV   
                  26.85       56.45 (29.60)                                        
  5 Lee, Joe                  14 UNATT-US               58.00      56.54 SILV   
                  26.77       56.54 (29.77)                                        
  6 Dupres, Abel              13 RedTails-MR            58.12      56.75 SILV   
                  27.21       56.75 (29.54)                                        
  7 Chmielowski, Maciej J     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.56      56.90 SILV   
                  27.29       56.90 (29.61)                                        
  8 Bacci, Ryan D             13 Ciy-MR                 57.83      57.50 SILV   
                  27.47       57.50 (30.03)                                        
  9 Koukharevitch, Alex       13 DSC-MR                 56.99      57.52 SILV   
                  27.08       57.52 (30.44)                                        
 10 Crimmins, RJ J            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.19      58.11 SILV   
                  28.00       58.11 (30.11)                                        
 11 McComiskey, Tony          13 Basc-MR              1:00.12      59.24 SILV   
                  28.23       59.24 (31.01)                                        
 12 Mayer, Michael            13 Express Swimming-MR    58.06      59.41 SILV   
                  28.57       59.41 (30.84)                                        
 13 Sheffrey, Harold          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.17      59.72 SILV   
                  28.87       59.72 (30.85)                                        
 14 Yee, Michael B            14 Ciy-MR                 59.91      59.78 SILV   
                  27.76       59.78 (32.02)                                        
 15 Ejerta, Kenneth           14 Ciy-MR               1:01.24      59.81 SILV   
                  28.59       59.81 (31.22)                                        
 16 Hew, Mervyn               14 Wac-MR               1:00.71    1:00.68 SILV   
                  28.57     1:00.68 (32.11)                                        
 17 Shoulzhenko, Georgy       14 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:02.04    1:00.84 SILV   
                  29.42     1:00.84 (31.42)                                        
 18 Slutsky, Daniel           14 RedTails-MR          1:01.50    1:01.06 SILV   
                  29.57     1:01.06 (31.49)                                        
 19 Sweeney, PJ               13 Wac-MR               1:02.52    1:01.56 SILV   
                  28.73     1:01.56 (32.83)                                        
 20 Spinosa, Adam G           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.73    1:02.05 SILV   
                  29.29     1:02.05 (32.76)                                        
 21 Zhivkov, Ivan G           14 Apex-MR              1:01.61    1:02.27 SILV   
                  30.26     1:02.27 (32.01)                                        
 22 Peralta, Ramon E          13 Apex-MR              1:01.45    1:02.48 SILV   
                  30.33     1:02.48 (32.15)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sweetman, Kris            14 Ciy-MR                 56.69      55.20 JO     
                  26.18       55.20 (29.02)                                        
  2 Whitelaw, Jack            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.82      55.90 JO     
                  26.29       55.90 (29.61)                                        
  3 Sweetman, Brandon         13 Ciy-MR               1:02.31    1:02.75        
                  29.26     1:02.75 (33.49)                                        
  4 Flynn, Thomas J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.03    1:02.96        
                  29.53     1:02.96 (33.43)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.59  ZQ
          37.09  JO
          37.10  SMAX
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Doyle, Carly L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.31      37.11 SILV   
  2 Nash, Jennifer            10 LBA-MR                 37.38      38.40 SILV   
  3 Ramsey, Danielle           9 Express Swimming-MR    39.53      38.64 SILV   
  4 Quinn, Kelly A            10 Express Swimming-MR    43.69      38.76 SILV   
  5 Bai, Annys                10 FLY-MR                 38.84      39.15 SILV   
  6 Henry, Sarah A             9 OWA-MR                 44.56      39.38 SILV   
  7 Cannon, Kellie             9 LBA-MR                 40.28      39.61 SILV   
  8 Carey, Kelly              10 LBA-MR                 40.23      40.01 SILV   
  9 Betzios, Alexandra P      10 OWA-MR                 40.15      40.11 SILV   
 10 Fain, Rachel A             9 Express Swimming-MR    39.38      40.17 SILV   
 11 Ngom, Ndioba              10 NYCC-MR                40.41      40.37 SILV   
 12 Ras, Jackie T              9 Express Swimming-MR    41.71      40.38 SILV   
 13 Klein, Eilis D            10 Badger-MR              41.37      40.97 SILV   
 14 Brickman, Molly E          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.37      41.06 SILV   
 15 Gibbons, Courtney         10 Basc-MR                42.78      41.49 SILV   
 16 Johanson, Bridget M       10 Badger-MR              40.12      41.64 SILV   
 17 Cruz, Brigitti S           9 FLY-MR                 41.12      41.77 SILV   
 18 Ferrigno, Julia N         10 Badger-MR              41.13      41.97 SILV   
 19 Harrington, Morgan         8 LBA-MR                 42.82      42.03 SILV   
 20 Flynn, Caitlin C           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.48      42.10 SILV   
 21 Nixon, Charlotte A         9 Badger-MR              44.41      42.19 SILV   
 22 Hodes, Sarah M             9 Badger-MR              41.33      42.24 SILV   
 23 Walsh, Georgina           10 NYCC-MR                42.08      42.53 SILV   
 24 Weinberg, Tian             9 RedTails-MR            42.40      42.58 SILV   
 25 Lawler, Caitlin            9 Express Swimming-MR    40.39      43.16 SILV   
 26 Defreitas, Hannah          9 Wac-MR                 43.44      43.87 SILV   
 27 Diserio, Sophia           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.41      43.90 SILV   
 28 Whiston, Kate A            9 Badger-MR              44.77      43.97 SILV   
 29 Harrison, Annie B         10 Ciy-MR                 44.03      44.09 SILV   
 30 Schlichte, Lindsay M      10 Express Swimming-MR    41.69      44.45 SILV   
 31 Lovett, Emily             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.20      45.27 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Delane, Kelly A            9 Badger-MR              37.46      36.33 JO     
  2 Panitz, Beatrix M          9 Badger-MR              38.59      36.54 JO     
  3 Cash, Maggie              10 Ciy-MR                 37.36      36.77 JO     
  4 Shouldis, Tara            10 LBA-MR                 43.73      45.75        
  5 Ramsden, Hannah N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.01      45.86        
  6 Chrzanowski, Jackie       10 Badger-MR              44.56      45.98        
  7 Rosario, Perla            10 RedTails-MR            42.61      46.26        
  8 Schmitt, Rosie H          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.53      47.20        
  9 Andriopoulos, Andriana I   9 FLY-MR                 45.17      48.17        
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.39  ZQ
          36.79  JO
          36.80  SMAX
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Warren, Colin J           10 Express Swimming-MR    38.77      37.84 SILV   
  2 Yeo, Maxwell Z            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.67      37.88 SILV   
  3 Caponegro, Frank          10 Express Swimming-MR    38.05      38.05 SILV   
  4 Wright, David T            9 Badger-MR              38.04      38.21 SILV   
  5 Infante, Justin L         10 RedTails-MR            39.09      38.57 SILV   
  6 De los Santos, Christian   9 FLY-MR                 39.73      39.66 SILV   
  7 Gendelman, Ben            10 Shy/ Seals-MR          41.81      39.83 SILV   
  8 Chen, Dennis              10 Ciy-MR                 38.39      39.86 SILV   
  9 Langaman, Matthew G       10 HS-MR                  43.77      40.03 SILV   
 10 Benjamin, Ernst C          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.90      40.26 SILV   
 11 Choi, Hajin               10 FLY-MR                 39.65      40.40 SILV   
 12 Tremain, Max              10 Badger-MR              40.23      40.52 SILV   
 13 Cashin, Liam J            10 LBA-MR                 42.01      40.91 SILV   
 14 Bidwell, Ian W             8 Badger-MR              42.24      41.37 SILV   
 15 Aventuro, Christopher J    9 Badger-MR              44.55      41.75 SILV   
 16 Seckin, Timmy              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.81      41.91 SILV   
 17 Pan, Noah                  8 Ciy-MR                 42.78      42.18 SILV   
 18 Kennon, Declan P           9 Badger-MR              40.62      42.80 SILV   
 19 Lam, Kevin                10 Ciy-MR                 40.37      42.96 SILV   
 20 Egan, Liam R               8 Badger-MR              40.78      44.72 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 McInerney, Andrew H       10 Badger-MR              37.43      35.66 ZQ     
  2 Cashin, Michael J         10 LBA-MR                 38.54      36.23 ZQ     
  3 Kunze, Colin J            10 NYCC-MR                39.32      36.45 JO     
  4 Lucido, Peter A           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.56      45.72        
  5 Nelson, Elliot A          10 NYCC-MR                43.96      46.12        
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.09  ZQ
        1:06.69  JO
        1:06.70  SMAX
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kuzniewski, Megan A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.09    1:06.81 SILV   
                  31.69     1:06.81 (35.12)                                        
  2 Tobin, Casey              13 Badger-MR            1:07.45    1:07.38 SILV   
                  30.97     1:07.38 (36.41)                                        
  3 Tremain, Kate             13 Badger-MR            1:09.11    1:07.67 SILV   
                  31.79     1:07.67 (35.88)                                        
  4 Cooke, Farrell E          13 Badger-MR            1:10.16    1:08.97 SILV   
                  32.19     1:08.97 (36.78)                                        
  5 Yildirim, Nesli           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.08    1:09.36 SILV   
                  32.51     1:09.36 (36.85)                                        
  6 Erickson, Abigayle        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.97    1:09.79 SILV   
                  33.01     1:09.79 (36.78)                                        
  7 Lazare, Libby             13 Badger-MR            1:09.60    1:09.84 SILV   
                  33.17     1:09.84 (36.67)                                        
  8 Shanley, Kelly M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.39    1:10.10 SILV   
                  33.13     1:10.10 (36.97)                                        
  9 Pablo, Aileen             13 FLY-MR               1:10.81    1:10.88 SILV   
                  33.14     1:10.88 (37.74)                                        
 10 Pavlin, Mekala            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.54    1:10.95 SILV   
                  32.92     1:10.95 (38.03)                                        
 11 Patafio, Giovanna J       13 Badger-MR            1:13.44    1:10.97 SILV   
                  33.17     1:10.97 (37.80)                                        
 12 Vetere, Joanna B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.70    1:11.37 SILV   
                  32.93     1:11.37 (38.44)                                        
 13 Stenger, Alexa            14 LBA-MR               1:14.59    1:11.50 SILV   
                  33.09     1:11.50 (38.41)                                        
 14 Salese, Elizabeth A       13 Badger-MR            1:10.31    1:11.56 SILV   
                  34.19     1:11.56 (37.37)                                        
 15 Cooke, Alexandra          13 Badger-MR            1:11.37    1:12.05 SILV   
                  33.13     1:12.05 (38.92)                                        
 16 Henry, Elizabeth M        13 OWA-MR               1:12.19    1:12.51 SILV   
                  33.93     1:12.51 (38.58)                                        
 17 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.89    1:13.85 SILV   
                  33.11     1:13.85 (40.74)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Parmiter, Lindsey T       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.14    1:06.57 JO     
                  31.22     1:06.57 (35.35)                                        
  2 Sabatini, Nina B          13 OWA-MR               1:12.61    1:18.00        
                  37.18     1:18.00 (40.82)                                        
  3 Takei, Ayaka              13 Badger-MR            1:14.34    1:18.22        
                  35.62     1:18.22 (42.60)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:05.00  SMAX
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lee, Marc A               14 Apex-MR              1:06.39    1:05.26 SILV   
                  29.64     1:05.26 (35.62)                                        
  2 Crimmins, RJ J            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.09    1:06.01 SILV   
                  31.15     1:06.01 (34.86)                                        
  3 Chmielowski, Maciej J     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.33    1:06.35 SILV   
                  30.15     1:06.35 (36.20)                                        
  4 Friedman, Remy            13 LBA-MR               1:08.34    1:06.76 SILV   
                  31.54     1:06.76 (35.22)                                        
  5 Starchikov, Alexey        14 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:09.68    1:07.71 SILV   
                  31.90     1:07.71 (35.81)                                        
  6 Sheffrey, Harold          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.18    1:07.90 SILV   
                  32.03     1:07.90 (35.87)                                        
  7 Mayer, Michael            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.87    1:08.50 SILV   
                  32.25     1:08.50 (36.25)                                        
  8 Whitelaw, Jack            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.87    1:08.68 SILV   
                  32.02     1:08.68 (36.66)                                        
  9 Shoulzhenko, Georgy       14 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:14.01    1:09.06 SILV   
                  31.74     1:09.06 (37.32)                                        
 10 Tran, Jonathan F          13 HS-MR                1:14.10    1:09.32 SILV   
                  31.65     1:09.32 (37.67)                                        
 11 Sweeney, PJ               13 Wac-MR               1:14.65    1:12.09 SILV   
                  33.12     1:12.09 (38.97)                                        
 12 Sweetman, Brandon         13 Ciy-MR               1:10.38    1:12.28 SILV   
                  33.29     1:12.28 (38.99)                                        
 13 Bacci, Ryan D             13 Ciy-MR               1:12.26    1:12.60 SILV   
                  33.19     1:12.60 (39.41)                                        
 14 Hew, Mervyn               14 Wac-MR               1:12.43    1:12.76 SILV   
                  32.98     1:12.76 (39.78)                                        
 15 Russo, Cameron J          14 OWA-MR               1:13.88    1:12.77 SILV   
                  33.92     1:12.77 (38.85)                                        
 16 Duva, Ben                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.81    1:13.60 SILV   
                  33.69     1:13.60 (39.91)                                        
 17 Spinosa, Adam G           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.61    1:14.72 SILV   
                  33.52     1:14.72 (41.20)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lee, Joe                  14 UNATT-US             1:08.48    1:03.83 JO     
                  29.64     1:03.83 (34.19)                                        
  2 Shala, Chip               14 Apex-MR              1:13.30    1:16.81        
                  32.67     1:16.81 (44.14)                                        
  3 Flynn, Thomas J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.61    1:20.22        
                  37.29     1:20.22 (42.93)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.59  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:34.00  SMAX
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cain, Mary C               9 Badger-MR            1:36.43    1:34.34 SILV   
                  45.77     1:34.34 (48.57)                                        
  2 Quinn, Kelly A            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.74    1:35.02 SILV   
                  45.04     1:35.02 (49.98)                                        
  3 Danovitch, Amelia E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.50    1:35.14 SILV   
                  43.82     1:35.14 (51.32)                                        
  4 Tompkins, Catherine A     10 Badger-MR            1:35.54    1:36.37 SILV   
                  45.72     1:36.37 (50.65)                                        
  5 Ramsey, Danielle           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.16    1:36.64 SILV   
                  44.92     1:36.64 (51.72)                                        
  6 Hodes, Sarah M             9 Badger-MR            1:39.97    1:36.65 SILV   
                  47.79     1:36.65 (48.86)                                        
  7 Betzios, Alexandra P      10 OWA-MR               1:36.15    1:37.65 SILV   
                  45.82     1:37.65 (51.83)                                        
  8 Charest, Amanda V         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.92    1:38.43 SILV   
                  47.09     1:38.43 (51.34)                                        
  9 Gibbons, Courtney         10 Basc-MR              1:36.81    1:38.94 SILV   
                  48.01     1:38.94 (50.93)                                        
 10 Ras, Jackie T              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.13    1:38.97 SILV   
                  47.33     1:38.97 (51.64)                                        
 11 Flynn, Caitlin C           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.60    1:39.46 SILV   
                  46.61     1:39.46 (52.85)                                        
 12 Shehan, Olivia W           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.13    1:40.15 SILV   
                  47.90     1:40.15 (52.25)                                        
 13 Waite, Carylyn            10 NYCC-MR              1:36.68    1:40.17 SILV   
                  47.09     1:40.17 (53.08)                                        
 14 Chen, Julia Y              9 FLY-MR               1:40.65    1:40.50 SILV   
                  47.77     1:40.50 (52.73)                                        
 15 Nierenberg, Amelia J      10 Apex-MR              1:48.95    1:41.07 SILV   
                  48.45     1:41.07 (52.62)                                        
 16 McGrath, Deirdre R         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.88    1:41.15 SILV   
                  47.95     1:41.15 (53.20)                                        
 17 Harrison, Annie B         10 Ciy-MR               1:37.62    1:42.15 SILV   
                  47.41     1:42.15 (54.74)                                        
 18 Madoff, Emily W            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.33    1:42.18 SILV   
                  48.30     1:42.18 (53.88)                                        
 19 Diserio, Sophia           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.02    1:42.28 SILV   
                  48.15     1:42.28 (54.13)                                        
 20 McDonough, Colleen P      10 Wac-MR               1:45.36    1:42.86 SILV   
                  48.15     1:42.86 (54.71)                                        
 21 Tietjen, Megan R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.00    1:43.03 SILV   
                  48.53     1:43.03 (54.50)                                        
 22 Nixon, Charlotte A         9 Badger-MR            1:47.04    1:43.29 SILV   
                  48.60     1:43.29 (54.69)                                        
 23 Greff, Christie R         10 OWA-MR               1:45.83    1:43.32 SILV   
                  49.56     1:43.32 (53.76)                                        
 24 Carey, Kelly              10 LBA-MR               1:43.78    1:43.35 SILV   
                  48.71     1:43.35 (54.64)                                        
 25 Schmitt, Rosie H          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.18    1:43.50 SILV   
                  50.43     1:43.50 (53.07)                                        
 26 Defreitas, Hannah          9 Wac-MR               1:42.30    1:43.72 SILV   
                  48.36     1:43.72 (55.36)                                        
 27 Walsh, Georgina           10 NYCC-MR              1:40.83    1:43.81 SILV   
                  49.27     1:43.81 (54.54)                                        
 28 Ngom, Ndioba              10 NYCC-MR              1:42.29    1:43.99 SILV   
                  48.61     1:43.99 (55.38)                                        
 29 Doyle, Carly L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.49    1:44.45 SILV   
                  50.40     1:44.45 (54.05)                                        
 30 Ferrigno, Julia N         10 Badger-MR            1:43.12    1:44.51 SILV   
                  49.22     1:44.51 (55.29)                                        
 31 Borter, Gabriella E        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.09    1:44.79 SILV   
                  49.96     1:44.79 (54.83)                                        
 32 Andriopoulos, Andriana I   9 FLY-MR               1:50.34    1:45.19 SILV   
                  50.86     1:45.19 (54.33)                                        
 33 Wojciechowska, Ewa         9 Basc-MR              1:50.05    1:45.54 SILV   
                  50.68     1:45.54 (54.86)                                        
 34 Heiss, Sara               10 LBA-MR               1:50.17    1:45.62 SILV   
                  49.40     1:45.62 (56.22)                                        
 35 Christiansen, Adrie B     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.34    1:46.18 SILV   
                  48.72     1:46.18 (57.46)                                        
 36 Cheung, Shelley           10 Ciy-MR               1:50.78    1:46.29 SILV   
                  51.33     1:46.29 (54.96)                                        
 37 Macron, Eileen M          10 Wac-MR               1:48.24    1:46.55 SILV   
                  49.62     1:46.55 (56.93)                                        
 38 Damsky, Abby K            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.34    1:47.36 SILV   
                  51.77     1:47.36 (55.59)                                        
 39 Schloss, Emily M          10 Badger-MR            1:48.84    1:48.03 SILV   
                  51.55     1:48.03 (56.48)                                        
 40 Xue, Kelly E              10 HS-MR                1:46.07    1:48.87 SILV   
                  51.87     1:48.87 (57.00)                                        
 41 Tavernese, Sarah           9 LBA-MR               1:48.79    1:50.47 SILV   
                  51.07     1:50.47 (59.40)                                        
 42 Solis, Susana             10 LBA-MR               1:45.53    1:51.35 SILV   
                  51.46     1:51.35 (59.89)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fuchs, Amanda B           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.51    1:31.42 JO     
                  43.38     1:31.42 (48.04)                                        
  2 Bai, Annys                10 FLY-MR               1:37.64    1:31.73 JO     
                  44.09     1:31.73 (47.64)                                        
  3 Pan, Leah                 10 Ciy-MR               1:37.01    1:32.77 JO     
                  43.65     1:32.77 (49.12)                                        
  4 Rubin, Caitlin E           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.86    1:51.74        
                  50.68   1:51.74 (1:01.06)                                        
  5 Rieck, Ashley S           10 Badger-MR            1:51.26    1:54.62        
                  54.78     1:54.62 (59.84)                                        
  6 Klein, Eilis D            10 Badger-MR            1:51.35    1:56.68        
                  53.69   1:56.68 (1:02.99)                                        
 -- Paret, Anna F              8 Badger-MR            1:50.67         DQ        
                  53.99          DQ (58.78)                                        
 -- Nicpon, Catherine          9 LBA-MR               1:46.34        DFS        
 
Event 24  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.29  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:36.00  SMAX
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cashin, Michael J         10 LBA-MR               1:42.77    1:36.61 SILV   
                  45.92     1:36.61 (50.69)                                        
  2 McInerney, Andrew H       10 Badger-MR            1:36.64    1:36.91 SILV   
                  45.09     1:36.91 (51.82)                                        
  3 Sperandio, Alec            9 Wac-MR               1:38.48    1:39.41 SILV   
                  46.31     1:39.41 (53.10)                                        
  4 Buttigieg, Timothy W       9 Badger-MR            1:39.34    1:39.89 SILV   
                  46.56     1:39.89 (53.33)                                        
  5 McDonnell, Richard        10 UNWAC-MR             1:40.99    1:40.10 SILV   
                  48.21     1:40.10 (51.89)                                        
  6 Lam, Kevin                10 Ciy-MR               1:40.73    1:40.18 SILV   
                  47.52     1:40.18 (52.66)                                        
  7 Batash, Ben N             10 Aquaflames-MR        1:38.47    1:40.65 SILV   
                  47.07     1:40.65 (53.58)                                        
  8 Cooke, Thomas F            9 Badger-MR            1:40.03    1:40.78 SILV   
                  46.68     1:40.78 (54.10)                                        
  9 Lozano, Joseph             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.09    1:40.95 SILV   
                  47.98     1:40.95 (52.97)                                        
  9 Wright, David T            9 Badger-MR            1:38.59    1:40.95 SILV   
                  47.27     1:40.95 (53.68)                                        
 11 Kessler, Michael N         8 Badger-MR            1:40.60    1:41.59 SILV   
                  47.36     1:41.59 (54.23)                                        
 12 Langaman, Matthew G       10 HS-MR                1:40.15    1:41.60 SILV   
                  48.91     1:41.60 (52.69)                                        
 13 Stenger, Adam              9 LBA-MR               1:42.24    1:42.08 SILV   
                  49.72     1:42.08 (52.36)                                        
 13 Natbony, Sam J            10 Badger-MR            1:41.14    1:42.08 SILV   
                  48.10     1:42.08 (53.98)                                        
 15 Warren, Colin J           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.55    1:42.88 SILV   
                  49.05     1:42.88 (53.83)                                        
 16 Lao, Andy                 10 FLY-MR               1:50.53    1:43.91 SILV   
                  49.50     1:43.91 (54.41)                                        
 17 Palacios, David D         10 HS-MR                1:47.59    1:44.35 SILV   
                  49.77     1:44.35 (54.58)                                        
 18 Erickson, Gavin           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.75    1:45.55 SILV   
                  50.34     1:45.55 (55.21)                                        
 19 Ruvkun, Andrew H          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.41    1:46.38 SILV   
                  51.64     1:46.38 (54.74)                                        
 20 Sweeney, Tim              10 Wac-MR               1:48.56    1:46.78 SILV   
                  51.52     1:46.78 (55.26)                                        
 21 Seckin, Timmy              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.40    1:47.31 SILV   
                  51.23     1:47.31 (56.08)                                        
 22 Zoll, Christopher J        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.97    1:48.62 SILV   
                  50.40     1:48.62 (58.22)                                        
 -- Rieck, Joshua A            8 Badger-MR            1:47.29         DQ        
                  52.86          DQ (52.91)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Domagala, Michael         10 FLY-MR               1:38.25    1:33.06 ZQ     
                  43.87     1:33.06 (49.19)                                        
  2 Higham, Devon A           10 Badger-MR            1:40.57    1:35.31 JO     
                  45.06     1:35.31 (50.25)                                        
  3 Caponegro, Frank          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.28    1:35.48 JO     
                  45.02     1:35.48 (50.46)                                        
  4 Cashin, Liam J            10 LBA-MR               1:36.96    1:35.72 JO     
                  44.66     1:35.72 (51.06)                                        
  5 Varshisky, Samuel M        8 Badger-MR            1:50.75    1:52.85        
                  51.45   1:52.85 (1:01.40)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.99  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:43.00  SMAX
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Madalena, Kathryn M       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.44    2:44.96 SILV   
                  38.24     1:20.99 (42.75)     2:03.57 (42.58)     2:44.96 (41.39)
  2 Yildirim, Nesli           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.03    2:46.55 SILV   
                  37.65     1:20.58 (42.93)     2:03.76 (43.18)     2:46.55 (42.79)
  3 Jones, Shannon E          13 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:48.54 SILV   
                  38.10     1:20.67 (42.57)     2:04.72 (44.05)     2:48.54 (43.82)
  4 Krebs, Kristen E          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.13    2:48.70 SILV   
                  38.23     1:21.42 (43.19)     2:05.47 (44.05)     2:48.70 (43.23)
  5 Cheng, Emily              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.16    2:49.92 SILV   
                  38.33     1:21.39 (43.06)     2:05.57 (44.18)     2:49.92 (44.35)
  6 Graham, Caitlin           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.68    2:50.63 SILV   
                  39.02     1:22.09 (43.07)     2:06.72 (44.63)     2:50.63 (43.91)
  7 Shanley, Kelly M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.77    2:51.02 SILV   
                  38.91     1:21.89 (42.98)     2:06.46 (44.57)     2:51.02 (44.56)
  8 Kwa, Adelene              13 Basc-MR              2:57.83    2:52.41 SILV   
                  37.80     1:21.48 (43.68)     2:06.66 (45.18)     2:52.41 (45.75)
  9 Takei, Ayaka              13 Badger-MR            2:52.29    2:54.90 SILV   
                  39.57     1:23.93 (44.36)     2:09.22 (45.29)     2:54.90 (45.68)
 10 McKee, Kaitlin            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.85    2:56.22 SILV   
                  40.68     1:25.71 (45.03)     2:12.27 (46.56)     2:56.22 (43.95)
 11 Ravesloot, Ashley         13 Badger-MR            3:00.00    2:57.10 SILV   
                  38.93     1:23.73 (44.80)     2:10.06 (46.33)     2:57.10 (47.04)
 12 Vetere, Joanna B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.77    2:57.41 SILV   
                  39.26     1:23.48 (44.22)     2:10.01 (46.53)     2:57.41 (47.40)
 13 Kuzniewski, Megan A       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.24    2:57.77 SILV   
                  41.41     1:26.95 (45.54)     2:13.32 (46.37)     2:57.77 (44.45)
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:38.79  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:43.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhivkov, Ivan G           14 Apex-MR              2:50.61    2:43.23 SILV   
                  36.52     1:18.33 (41.81)     2:01.32 (42.99)     2:43.23 (41.91)
  2 Slutsky, Daniel           14 RedTails-MR          2:51.84    2:45.34 SILV   
                  36.36     1:19.85 (43.49)     2:03.47 (43.62)     2:45.34 (41.87)
  3 Dupres, Abel              13 RedTails-MR          2:43.09    2:47.38 SILV   
                  37.74     1:20.77 (43.03)     2:04.29 (43.52)     2:47.38 (43.09)
  4 McComiskey, Tony          13 Basc-MR              2:52.98    2:48.41 SILV   
                  37.63     1:20.40 (42.77)     2:04.48 (44.08)     2:48.41 (43.93)
  5 Duva, Ben                 13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.12    2:57.69 SILV   
                  39.05     1:24.60 (45.55)     2:10.77 (46.17)     2:57.69 (46.92)
  6 Wu, Kevin W               13 OWA-MR               2:54.70    2:57.75 SILV   
                  39.74     1:24.81 (45.07)     2:12.21 (47.40)     2:57.75 (45.54)
  7 Tu, Jason                 13 FLY-MR               2:57.48    2:59.59 SILV   
                  39.17     1:24.16 (44.99)     2:11.64 (47.48)     2:59.59 (47.95)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Koukharevitch, Alex       13 DSC-MR               2:45.00    2:37.54 ZQ     
                  34.83     1:14.82 (39.99)     1:56.34 (41.52)     2:37.54 (41.20)
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.79  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          38.00  SMAX
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.47      38.73 SILV   
  2 Cirone, Alexandra         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.33      38.75 SILV   
  3 Hymes, Clare E            10 Badger-MR              42.66      38.78 SILV   
  4 Pan, Leah                 10 Ciy-MR                 38.31      38.85 SILV   
  5 Danovitch, Amelia E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.89      39.26 SILV   
  6 Nash, Jennifer            10 LBA-MR                 38.84      39.43 SILV   
  7 Delane, Kelly A            9 Badger-MR              40.79      39.63 SILV   
  8 Nicpon, Catherine          9 LBA-MR                 39.28      40.10 SILV   
  9 Tompkins, Catherine A     10 Badger-MR              41.18      40.17 SILV   
 10 Euceda, Jarleen B         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.44      40.19 SILV   
 11 McDonough, Colleen P      10 Wac-MR                 42.43      40.20 SILV   
 12 Whiston, Kate A            9 Badger-MR              39.54      40.29 SILV   
 13 Cannon, Kellie             9 LBA-MR                 39.94      40.44 SILV   
 14 Nixon, Charlotte A         9 Badger-MR              41.99      40.48 SILV   
 15 Johanson, Bridget M       10 Badger-MR              40.33      40.71 SILV   
 16 Cain, Mary C               9 Badger-MR              39.94      40.73 SILV   
 17 Bai, Annys                10 FLY-MR                 40.48      41.22 SILV   
 18 Carey, Kelly              10 LBA-MR                 41.85      41.46 SILV   
 19 Macron, Eileen M          10 Wac-MR                 41.28      41.73 SILV   
 20 Walsh, Georgina           10 NYCC-MR                40.57      41.75 SILV   
 21 Weinberg, Tian             9 RedTails-MR            42.05      42.03 SILV   
 22 Flynn, Caitlin C           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.69      42.15 SILV   
 23 Defreitas, Hannah          9 Wac-MR                 39.85      42.19 SILV   
 24 Charest, Amanda V         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.37      42.31 SILV   
 25 Nierenberg, Amelia J      10 Apex-MR                43.66      42.61 SILV   
 26 Schlichte, Lindsay M      10 Express Swimming-MR    41.60      42.68 SILV   
 27 Zero, Nicole              10 Wac-MR                 41.58      42.70 SILV   
 28 Henry, Sarah A             9 OWA-MR                 43.60      42.87 SILV   
 29 Betzios, Alexandra P      10 OWA-MR                 43.65      42.97 SILV   
 30 Clarkson, Marie E         10 Express Swimming-MR    41.65      43.00 SILV   
 31 Shouldis, Tara            10 LBA-MR                 42.66      43.03 SILV   
 32 Hodes, Sarah M             9 Badger-MR              42.39      43.10 SILV   
 33 Gibbons, Courtney         10 Basc-MR                43.13      43.45 SILV   
 33 Ramsden, Hannah N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.00      43.45 SILV   
 35 Cheung, Shelley           10 Ciy-MR                 44.21      43.79 SILV   
 36 Chen, Julia Y              9 FLY-MR                 42.45      43.96 SILV   
 37 Solis, Susana             10 LBA-MR                 42.50      44.03 SILV   
 38 Noonan, Kristen N         10 Express Swimming-MR    43.58      44.25 SILV   
 39 Rosario, Perla            10 RedTails-MR            43.97      44.36 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Peralta, Loren S          10 Apex-MR                43.47      44.43        
  2 Wojciechowska, Ewa         9 Basc-MR                42.47      44.51        
  3 Ferrigno, Julia N         10 Badger-MR              44.38      44.65        
  4 Diserio, Sophia           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.91      44.66        
  5 Greff, Christie R         10 OWA-MR                 42.98      45.37        
  6 Andriopoulos, Andriana I   9 FLY-MR                 42.82      45.40        
  7 Xue, Kelly E              10 HS-MR                  43.26      45.48        
  8 Lawler, Caitlin            9 Express Swimming-MR    43.14      46.93        
  9 Chrzanowski, Jackie       10 Badger-MR              43.44      47.23        
 10 Fuchs, Lindsey             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.84      47.37        
 
Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.99  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          38.00  SMAX
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wright, David T            9 Badger-MR              38.32      38.03 SILV   
  2 Cashin, Liam J            10 LBA-MR                 38.78      38.29 SILV   
  3 Sperandio, Alec            9 Wac-MR                 38.11      38.32 SILV   
  4 Batash, Ben N             10 Aquaflames-MR          38.26      38.53 SILV   
  5 De los Santos, Christian   9 FLY-MR                 38.51      38.83 SILV   
  6 Stenger, Adam              9 LBA-MR                 38.41      39.12 SILV   
  7 Buttigieg, Timothy W       9 Badger-MR              38.77      39.35 SILV   
  8 Kunze, Colin J            10 NYCC-MR                39.59      39.62 SILV   
  9 Chen, Dennis              10 Ciy-MR                 38.67      39.75 SILV   
 10 Aventuro, Christopher J    9 Badger-MR              41.13      39.83 SILV   
 11 Lam, Kevin                10 Ciy-MR                 39.34      39.88 SILV   
 12 McCann, Brendan A         10 Ciy-MR                 39.14      40.01 SILV   
 13 Warren, Colin J           10 Express Swimming-MR    39.26      40.64 SILV   
 14 Egan, Liam R               8 Badger-MR              40.52      40.91 SILV   
 15 Seckin, Timmy              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.75      41.01 SILV   
 16 Varshisky, Samuel M        8 Badger-MR              38.49      41.08 SILV   
 17 Higham, Devon A           10 Badger-MR              41.30      41.14 SILV   
 18 Sweeney, Tim              10 Wac-MR                 41.86      41.21 SILV   
 19 Tremain, Max              10 Badger-MR              40.83      41.24 SILV   
 20 Palacios, David D         10 HS-MR                  44.11      41.34 SILV   
 21 Ramirez, Richard A         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.62      41.50 SILV   
 22 Lang, Daniel               9 OWA-MR                 41.26      41.51 SILV   
 23 Choi, Hajin               10 FLY-MR                 39.60      41.71 SILV   
 24 Langaman, Matthew G       10 HS-MR                  39.49      41.72 SILV   
 25 Erickson, Gavin           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.98      41.77 SILV   
 26 Carey, Conor              10 LBA-MR                 42.06      41.89 SILV   
 27 McInerney, Andrew H       10 Badger-MR              40.13      41.92 SILV   
 28 Kessler, Michael N         8 Badger-MR              40.46      42.03 SILV   
 29 Hagemann, Alex A           8 Express Swimming-MR    43.07      42.23 SILV   
 30 Caponegro, Frank          10 Express Swimming-MR    43.05      42.29 SILV   
 31 Patton, Daniel J          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.77      42.32 SILV   
 32 Rieck, Joshua A            8 Badger-MR              41.06      42.67 SILV   
 33 Lozano, Joseph             9 Express Swimming-MR    43.99      42.69 SILV   
 34 Altman, David              9 Badger-MR              43.12      43.31 SILV   
 35 Benjamin, Ernst C          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.51      43.50 SILV   
 36 Kunze, Aidan J             8 NYCC-MR                42.46      43.56 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bidwell, Ian W             8 Badger-MR              44.29      45.31        
  2 Lao, Andy                 10 FLY-MR                 42.93      46.26        
 -- Pan, Noah                  8 Ciy-MR                 43.07         DQ        
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.99  ZQ
        2:26.49  JO
        2:26.50  SMAX
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Salese, Elizabeth A       13 Badger-MR            2:29.76    2:26.82 SILV   
                  33.59     1:09.95 (36.36)     1:49.47 (39.52)     2:26.82 (37.35)
  2 Madalena, Kathryn M       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.69    2:27.87 SILV   
                  35.14     1:13.06 (37.92)     1:51.17 (38.11)     2:27.87 (36.70)
  3 Pavlin, Mekala            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.88    2:27.90 SILV   
                  35.38     1:12.93 (37.55)     1:51.00 (38.07)     2:27.90 (36.90)
  4 Shanley, Kelly M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.27    2:28.49 SILV   
                  36.46     1:13.80 (37.34)     1:52.10 (38.30)     2:28.49 (36.39)
  5 Erickson, Abigayle        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.67    2:28.55 SILV   
                  35.41     1:12.62 (37.21)     1:51.64 (39.02)     2:28.55 (36.91)
  6 Stenger, Alexa            14 LBA-MR               2:27.33    2:30.57 SILV   
                  35.57     1:13.70 (38.13)     1:52.58 (38.88)     2:30.57 (37.99)
  7 Parmiter, Lindsey T       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.29    2:30.88 SILV   
                  35.58     1:13.52 (37.94)     1:52.37 (38.85)     2:30.88 (38.51)
  8 McGowan, Bridget          13 Badger-MR            2:43.44    2:31.08 SILV   
                  35.05     1:13.84 (38.79)     1:53.64 (39.80)     2:31.08 (37.44)
  9 Meng, Margaret            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.08    2:32.22 SILV   
                  35.86     1:14.99 (39.13)     1:53.62 (38.63)     2:32.22 (38.60)
 10 Tobin, Casey              13 Badger-MR            2:30.41    2:32.27 SILV   
                  35.29     1:14.04 (38.75)     1:53.17 (39.13)     2:32.27 (39.10)
 11 McKee, Kaitlin            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.10    2:33.57 SILV   
                  36.75     1:15.56 (38.81)     1:55.36 (39.80)     2:33.57 (38.21)
 12 Lao, April                14 FLY-MR               2:36.74    2:34.74 SILV   
                  35.66     1:14.29 (38.63)     1:54.34 (40.05)     2:34.74 (40.40)
 13 Noon, Lindsey             14 Basc-MR              2:37.35    2:34.78 SILV   
                  36.64     1:15.82 (39.18)     1:55.05 (39.23)     2:34.78 (39.73)
 14 Kwa, Adelene              13 Basc-MR              2:34.39    2:35.33 SILV   
                  36.52     1:16.10 (39.58)     1:56.36 (40.26)     2:35.33 (38.97)
 15 Krebs, Kristen E          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.20    2:35.86 SILV   
                  37.31     1:17.12 (39.81)     1:56.95 (39.83)     2:35.86 (38.91)
 16 Fufidio, Michelle         14 Badger-MR            2:37.96    2:36.35 SILV   
                  37.05     1:16.10 (39.05)     1:56.69 (40.59)     2:36.35 (39.66)
 17 Schlichte, Sarah A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.45    2:36.48 SILV   
                  37.20     1:16.08 (38.88)     1:57.12 (41.04)     2:36.48 (39.36)
 18 Prinzi, Elizabeth         14 Basc-MR              2:40.26    2:37.28 SILV   
                  37.34     1:17.88 (40.54)     1:58.74 (40.86)     2:37.28 (38.54)
 19 O'Brien, Kaitlin          13 Wac-MR               2:35.48    2:37.85 SILV   
                  38.28     1:17.29 (39.01)     1:57.81 (40.52)     2:37.85 (40.04)
 20 Dease, Katie D            13 Basc-MR              2:36.62    2:38.19 SILV   
                  37.94     1:17.79 (39.85)     1:58.41 (40.62)     2:38.19 (39.78)
 21 Rudolph, Holly E          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.53    2:38.53 SILV   
                  36.89     1:17.25 (40.36)     1:58.49 (41.24)     2:38.53 (40.04)
 22 Graham, Caitlin           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.58    2:38.58 SILV   
                  37.78     1:17.82 (40.04)     1:59.33 (41.51)     2:38.58 (39.25)
 23 Heiss, Caitlin            13 LBA-MR               2:39.36    2:38.87 SILV   
                  36.67     1:17.20 (40.53)     1:58.39 (41.19)     2:38.87 (40.48)
 24 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.18    2:39.10 SILV   
                  36.78     1:16.49 (39.71)     1:57.48 (40.99)     2:39.10 (41.62)
 25 Henry, Elizabeth M        13 OWA-MR               2:37.56    2:39.46 SILV   
                  38.05     1:19.03 (40.98)     1:59.68 (40.65)     2:39.46 (39.78)
 26 Gerrity, Sara Day         14 LBA-MR               2:43.43    2:40.51 SILV   
                  36.76     1:17.63 (40.87)     1:59.67 (42.04)     2:40.51 (40.84)
 27 Tallarico, Celeste T      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.63    2:42.04 SILV   
                  36.24     1:17.24 (41.00)     2:00.10 (42.86)     2:42.04 (41.94)
 28 Patafio, Giovanna J       13 Badger-MR            2:46.63    2:42.68 SILV   
                1:21.41     2:03.71 (42.30)     2:42.68 (38.97)                    
 29 Alameda, Maria L          14 HS-MR                2:41.78    2:42.73 SILV   
                  36.51     1:17.45 (40.94)     2:00.19 (42.74)     2:42.73 (42.54)
 30 Seker, Celine G           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.19    2:42.86 SILV   
                  36.69     1:16.58 (39.89)     1:59.14 (42.56)     2:42.86 (43.72)
 31 Vetere, Joanna B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.91    2:42.95 SILV   
                  38.45     1:18.95 (40.50)     2:01.57 (42.62)     2:42.95 (41.38)
 32 Castaldo, Brittany        13 Wac-MR               2:41.06    2:43.35 SILV   
                  38.44     1:19.57 (41.13)     2:02.99 (43.42)     2:43.35 (40.36)
 33 Mazza, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.41    2:43.47 SILV   
                  37.96     1:19.52 (41.56)     2:01.67 (42.15)     2:43.47 (41.80)
 34 Tiburzi, Nicole           13 Basc-MR              2:42.42    2:43.57 SILV   
                  37.61     1:19.37 (41.76)     2:03.04 (43.67)     2:43.57 (40.53)
 35 Bloom, Taylor L           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.48    2:43.92 SILV   
                  38.40     1:19.55 (41.15)     2:02.23 (42.68)     2:43.92 (41.69)
 36 Cooke, Alexandra          13 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:44.08 SILV   
                  36.53     1:17.20 (40.67)     2:01.42 (44.22)     2:44.08 (42.66)
 37 Schilling, Stephanie L    14 Badger-MR            2:44.54    2:45.04 SILV   
                  40.33     1:22.21 (41.88)     2:04.75 (42.54)     2:45.04 (40.29)
 38 Clarke, Caitlyn M         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.52    2:45.84 SILV   
                  37.96     1:19.34 (41.38)     2:03.34 (44.00)     2:45.84 (42.50)
 39 Sabatini, Nina B          13 OWA-MR               2:45.60    2:48.30 SILV   
                  39.14     1:22.73 (43.59)     2:06.36 (43.63)     2:48.30 (41.94)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jones, Shannon E          13 Badger-MR            2:34.56    2:24.83 JO     
                  34.47     1:11.05 (36.58)     1:48.36 (37.31)     2:24.83 (36.47)
  2 Cooke, Farrell E          13 Badger-MR            2:27.54    2:25.06 JO     
                  34.05     1:10.98 (36.93)     1:48.42 (37.44)     2:25.06 (36.64)
  3 O'Connell, Christina A    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.82    2:49.46        
                  38.60     1:20.63 (42.03)     2:05.60 (44.97)     2:49.46 (43.86)
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.19  ZQ
        2:22.99  JO
        2:23.00  SMAX
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bacci, Ryan D             13 Ciy-MR               2:27.58    2:25.33 SILV   
                  34.54     1:11.23 (36.69)     1:48.83 (37.60)     2:25.33 (36.50)
  2 Sheffrey, Harold          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.43    2:27.12 SILV   
                  34.69     1:11.27 (36.58)     1:49.14 (37.87)     2:27.12 (37.98)
  3 Whitelaw, Jack            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.63    2:27.20 SILV   
                  34.52     1:11.80 (37.28)     1:50.86 (39.06)     2:27.20 (36.34)
  4 Hew, Mervyn               14 Wac-MR               2:27.12    2:27.38 SILV   
                  34.60     1:12.01 (37.41)     1:50.64 (38.63)     2:27.38 (36.74)
  5 Mayer, Michael            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.28    2:27.40 SILV   
                  35.87     1:13.86 (37.99)     1:51.72 (37.86)     2:27.40 (35.68)
  6 Spinosa, Adam G           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.53    2:27.94 SILV   
                  34.90     1:13.38 (38.48)     1:50.91 (37.53)     2:27.94 (37.03)
  7 Koukharevitch, Alex       13 DSC-MR               2:26.00    2:30.46 SILV   
                  34.76     1:14.10 (39.34)     1:53.14 (39.04)     2:30.46 (37.32)
  8 McComiskey, Tony          13 Basc-MR              2:32.07    2:30.53 SILV   
                  36.74     1:15.46 (38.72)     1:53.54 (38.08)     2:30.53 (36.99)
  9 Dalessio, Andrew          13 Basc-MR              2:35.89    2:31.01 SILV   
                  35.18     1:13.51 (38.33)     1:53.06 (39.55)     2:31.01 (37.95)
 10 Lee, Marc A               14 Apex-MR              2:37.58    2:31.25 SILV   
                  34.75     1:12.59 (37.84)     1:52.37 (39.78)     2:31.25 (38.88)
 11 Duva, Ben                 13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.35    2:32.22 SILV   
                  35.83     1:14.31 (38.48)     1:53.44 (39.13)     2:32.22 (38.78)
 12 Sweetman, Brandon         13 Ciy-MR               2:30.58    2:32.24 SILV   
                  35.65     1:14.18 (38.53)     1:53.04 (38.86)     2:32.24 (39.20)
 13 Shala, Chip               14 Apex-MR              2:34.88    2:32.63 SILV   
                  34.82     1:13.56 (38.74)     1:54.34 (40.78)     2:32.63 (38.29)
 14 Sweeney, PJ               13 Wac-MR               2:34.25    2:33.99 SILV   
                  34.97     1:13.14 (38.17)     1:53.54 (40.40)     2:33.99 (40.45)
 15 Yee, Michael B            14 Ciy-MR               2:39.79    2:34.14 SILV   
                  34.94     1:13.77 (38.83)     1:54.31 (40.54)     2:34.14 (39.83)
 16 Russo, Cameron J          14 OWA-MR               2:32.98    2:36.60 SILV   
                  35.90     1:15.69 (39.79)     1:56.43 (40.74)     2:36.60 (40.17)
 17 Flynn, Thomas J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.46    2:39.59 SILV   
                  37.36     1:17.89 (40.53)     1:58.30 (40.41)     2:39.59 (41.29)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dupres, Abel              13 RedTails-MR          2:25.11    2:21.56 JO     
                  32.98     1:09.33 (36.35)     1:46.11 (36.78)     2:21.56 (35.45)
 
Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:53.99  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        2:56.00  SMAX
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Tompkins, Catherine A     10 Badger-MR            2:56.41    2:56.34 SILV   
                  42.36     1:28.03 (45.67)     2:19.39 (51.36)     2:56.34 (36.95)
  2 Ramsey, Danielle           9 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.47    2:57.09 SILV   
                  41.44     1:25.69 (44.25)     2:20.33 (54.64)     2:57.09 (36.76)
  3 Cain, Mary C               9 Badger-MR            2:58.32    2:58.40 SILV   
                  42.11     1:27.26 (45.15)     2:20.30 (53.04)     2:58.40 (38.10)
  4 Panitz, Beatrix M          9 Badger-MR            3:01.97    3:00.35 SILV   
                  39.43     1:25.07 (45.64)     2:21.51 (56.44)     3:00.35 (38.84)
  5 Ras, Jackie T              9 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.57    3:03.70 SILV   
                  41.84     1:26.43 (44.59)     2:22.62 (56.19)     3:03.70 (41.08)
  6 Johanson, Bridget M       10 Badger-MR            3:06.99    3:04.18 SILV   
                  42.18     1:28.91 (46.73)     2:26.27 (57.36)     3:04.18 (37.91)
  7 Cannon, Kellie             9 LBA-MR               3:09.98    3:04.81 SILV   
                  43.86     1:28.79 (44.93)     2:27.53 (58.74)     3:04.81 (37.28)
  8 Euceda, Jarleen B         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:18.22    3:05.87 SILV   
                  45.27     1:31.04 (45.77)     2:23.16 (52.12)     3:05.87 (42.71)
  9 Nash, Jennifer            10 LBA-MR               3:01.24    3:05.95 SILV   
                  40.27     1:25.06 (44.79)     2:23.43 (58.37)     3:05.95 (42.52)
 10 Hodes, Sarah M             9 Badger-MR            3:11.72    3:06.32 SILV   
                  44.07     1:31.78 (47.71)     2:25.48 (53.70)     3:06.32 (40.84)
 11 Delane, Kelly A            9 Badger-MR            3:14.15    3:06.42 SILV   
                  39.41     1:27.89 (48.48)     2:26.94 (59.05)     3:06.42 (39.48)
 12 Gibbons, Courtney         10 Basc-MR              3:07.29    3:07.90 SILV   
                  44.05     1:30.52 (46.47)     2:23.97 (53.45)     3:07.90 (43.93)
 13 Doyle, Carly L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:12.06    3:10.82 SILV   
                  45.06     1:30.71 (45.65)     2:29.25 (58.54)     3:10.82 (41.57)
 14 Flynn, Caitlin C           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.57    3:12.93 SILV   
                  46.21     1:35.99 (49.78)     2:31.53 (55.54)     3:12.93 (41.40)
 15 Greff, Christie R         10 OWA-MR               3:15.40    3:15.30 SILV   
                  45.65     1:38.09 (52.44)     2:34.49 (56.40)     3:15.30 (40.81)
 16 Schlichte, Lindsay M      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.15    3:15.60 SILV   
                1:34.82     2:32.68 (57.86)     3:15.68 (43.00)         3:15.60 ( )
 -- Betzios, Alexandra P      10 OWA-MR               3:08.06         DQ        
                  45.30     1:35.76 (50.46)     2:28.39 (52.63)          DQ (42.53)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Takei, Chiharu            10 Badger-MR            3:01.55    2:49.13 ZQ     
                  35.62     1:20.45 (44.83)     2:10.09 (49.64)     2:49.13 (39.04)
  2 Fuchs, Amanda B           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.50    2:51.00 ZQ     
                  38.89     1:20.03 (41.14)     2:11.14 (51.11)     2:51.00 (39.86)
  3 Rodriguez, Keannie M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.42    2:51.54 ZQ     
                  40.36     1:25.52 (45.16)     2:11.94 (46.42)     2:51.54 (39.60)
  4 Danovitch, Amelia E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.13    2:52.14 ZQ     
                  37.30     1:21.13 (43.83)     2:13.44 (52.31)     2:52.14 (38.70)
  5 Cirone, Alexandra         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.00    2:52.62 ZQ     
                  42.87     1:28.18 (45.31)     2:14.75 (46.57)     2:52.62 (37.87)
  6 Lawler, Caitlin            9 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.30    3:21.96        
                  45.65     1:40.32 (54.67)     2:38.83 (58.51)     3:21.96 (43.13)
 
Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:59.29  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:00.00  SMAX
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wright, David T            9 Badger-MR            3:01.56    3:00.77 SILV   
                  40.43     1:25.59 (45.16)     2:21.85 (56.26)     3:00.77 (38.92)
  2 Aventuro, Christopher J    9 Badger-MR            3:01.22    3:00.95 SILV   
                  42.46     1:28.08 (45.62)     2:21.04 (52.96)     3:00.95 (39.91)
  3 Egan, Liam R               8 Badger-MR            3:14.81    3:02.96 SILV   
                  41.45     1:27.83 (46.38)     2:23.81 (55.98)     3:02.96 (39.15)
  4 Warren, Colin J           10 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.34    3:03.00 SILV   
                  42.42     1:28.91 (46.49)     2:25.84 (56.93)     3:03.00 (37.16)
  5 Caponegro, Frank          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.33    3:04.60 SILV   
                  41.41     1:30.58 (49.17)     2:23.65 (53.07)     3:04.60 (40.95)
  6 Kessler, Michael N         8 Badger-MR            3:05.88    3:09.13 SILV   
                  44.87     1:34.36 (49.49)     2:30.03 (55.67)     3:09.13 (39.10)
  7 Patton, Daniel J          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.80    3:10.89 SILV   
                  44.00     1:30.81 (46.81)     2:30.02 (59.21)     3:10.89 (40.87)
  8 Higham, Devon A           10 Badger-MR            3:15.44    3:15.57 SILV   
                  50.62     1:39.25 (48.63)     2:31.92 (52.67)     3:15.57 (43.65)
 -- Lozano, Joseph             9 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21         DQ        
                  42.80     1:31.38 (48.58)     2:23.97 (52.59)          DQ (38.91)
Non-Award Division  
  1 McCann, Brendan A         10 Ciy-MR               3:03.54    2:52.06 ZQ     
                  38.50     1:25.62 (47.12)     2:15.88 (50.26)     2:52.06 (36.18)
  2 Cooke, Thomas F            9 Badger-MR            3:04.45    2:56.97 ZQ     
                  36.36     1:21.78 (45.42)     2:17.13 (55.35)     2:56.97 (39.84)
  3 McDonnell, Richard        10 UNWAC-MR             3:10.73    2:58.53 ZQ     
                  44.00     1:26.93 (42.93)     2:21.58 (54.65)     2:58.53 (36.95)
  4 Rieck, Joshua A            8 Badger-MR            3:12.04    3:20.00        
                  48.97     1:37.94 (48.97)   2:39.82 (1:01.88)     3:20.00 (40.18)
 -- Sperandio, Alec            9 Wac-MR               3:01.67         DQ        
                  39.00     1:23.84 (44.84)     2:20.95 (57.11)          DQ (38.99)
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.49  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:25.00  SMAX
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Stanford, Brittany D      13 LBA-MR               2:28.10    2:25.62 SILV   
                  32.47     1:11.03 (38.56)     1:52.44 (41.41)     2:25.62 (33.18)
  2 Cheng, Emily              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.81    2:26.25 SILV   
                  33.09     1:08.23 (35.14)     1:52.58 (44.35)     2:26.25 (33.67)
  3 Lazare, Libby             13 Badger-MR            2:27.23    2:26.30 SILV   
                  32.39     1:08.66 (36.27)     1:53.30 (44.64)     2:26.30 (33.00)
  4 Shanley, Kelly M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.57    2:26.63 SILV   
                  32.24     1:10.70 (38.46)     1:54.22 (43.52)     2:26.63 (32.41)
  5 Cooke, Farrell E          13 Badger-MR            2:31.36    2:27.35 SILV   
                  31.95     1:09.62 (37.67)     1:54.65 (45.03)     2:27.35 (32.70)
  6 Lao, April                14 FLY-MR               2:26.94    2:27.90 SILV   
                  31.09     1:09.19 (38.10)     1:53.92 (44.73)     2:27.90 (33.98)
  7 Yildirim, Nesli           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.67    2:29.37 SILV   
                  31.88     1:12.16 (40.28)     1:56.49 (44.33)     2:29.37 (32.88)
  8 Madalena, Kathryn M       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.10    2:31.12 SILV   
                  34.79     1:13.72 (38.93)     1:57.11 (43.39)     2:31.12 (34.01)
  9 Salese, Elizabeth A       13 Badger-MR            2:30.75    2:31.38 SILV   
                  32.57     1:11.63 (39.06)     1:57.39 (45.76)     2:31.38 (33.99)
 10 Krebs, Kristen E          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.63    2:32.67 SILV   
                  34.29     1:14.21 (39.92)     1:58.39 (44.18)     2:32.67 (34.28)
 11 Lindahl, Melissa          14 LBA-MR               2:30.60    2:33.50 SILV   
                  34.92     1:11.18 (36.26)     1:58.73 (47.55)     2:33.50 (34.77)
 12 Kuzniewski, Megan A       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.33    2:33.91 SILV   
                  33.00     1:14.14 (41.14)     2:00.64 (46.50)     2:33.91 (33.27)
 13 Schlichte, Sarah A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.02    2:34.76 SILV   
                  34.10     1:14.11 (40.01)     2:01.36 (47.25)     2:34.76 (33.40)
 14 Gerrity, Sara Day         14 LBA-MR               2:36.41    2:34.93 SILV   
                  33.38     1:13.73 (40.35)     2:00.52 (46.79)     2:34.93 (34.41)
 15 Pablo, Aileen             13 FLY-MR               2:34.95    2:35.40 SILV   
                  32.51     1:13.54 (41.03)     1:59.88 (46.34)     2:35.40 (35.52)
 16 Vetere, Joanna B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.46    2:36.24 SILV   
                  33.87     1:15.14 (41.27)     2:01.00 (45.86)     2:36.24 (35.24)
 17 Kwa, Adelene              13 Basc-MR              2:37.83    2:36.52 SILV   
                  36.36     1:15.92 (39.56)     2:00.19 (44.27)     2:36.52 (36.33)
 18 Wais, Ashleigh Q          13 NYCC-MR              2:42.21    2:36.66 SILV   
                  35.49     1:14.36 (38.87)     2:02.90 (48.54)     2:36.66 (33.76)
 19 Fufidio, Michelle         14 Badger-MR            2:36.37    2:36.78 SILV   
                  35.19     1:15.85 (40.66)     2:02.74 (46.89)     2:36.78 (34.04)
 20 Henry, Elizabeth M        13 OWA-MR               2:30.95    2:37.74 SILV   
                  34.10     1:15.54 (41.44)     2:05.98 (50.44)     2:37.74 (31.76)
 21 McKee, Kaitlin            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.19    2:37.95 SILV   
                  37.58     1:17.57 (39.99)     2:04.78 (47.21)     2:37.95 (33.17)
 22 Rudolph, Holly E          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.52    2:38.68 SILV   
                  36.59     1:16.10 (39.51)     2:02.37 (46.27)     2:38.68 (36.31)
 23 Patafio, Giovanna J       13 Badger-MR            2:41.07    2:38.77 SILV   
                  35.72     1:15.74 (40.02)     2:04.74 (49.00)     2:38.77 (34.03)
 24 Meng, Margaret            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.48    2:38.86 SILV   
                  36.48     1:14.94 (38.46)     2:03.19 (48.25)     2:38.86 (35.67)
 25 Ravesloot, Ashley         13 Badger-MR            2:46.77    2:39.29 SILV   
                  33.52     1:13.61 (40.09)     2:02.11 (48.50)     2:39.29 (37.18)
 26 McGowan, Bridget          13 Badger-MR            2:42.84    2:39.39 SILV   
                  34.94     1:15.47 (40.53)     2:04.98 (49.51)     2:39.39 (34.41)
 26 Schilling, Stephanie L    14 Badger-MR            2:44.78    2:39.39 SILV   
                  35.78     1:17.94 (42.16)     2:04.33 (46.39)     2:39.39 (35.06)
 28 O'Brien, Kaitlin          13 Wac-MR               2:39.47    2:40.06 SILV   
                  35.86     1:16.06 (40.20)     2:05.87 (49.81)     2:40.06 (34.19)
 29 Prinzi, Elizabeth         14 Basc-MR              2:42.09    2:40.15 SILV   
                  34.84     1:15.15 (40.31)     2:03.65 (48.50)     2:40.15 (36.50)
 30 Graham, Caitlin           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.39    2:40.33 SILV   
                  36.27     1:17.52 (41.25)     2:03.93 (46.41)     2:40.33 (36.40)
 31 Cannatella, Annie M       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.99    2:40.64 SILV   
                  35.63     1:16.90 (41.27)     2:05.63 (48.73)     2:40.64 (35.01)
 32 Morrissey, Alexa D        13 HS-MR                2:46.61    2:41.12 SILV   
                  35.18     1:15.21 (40.03)     2:04.17 (48.96)     2:41.12 (36.95)
 33 Bloom, Taylor L           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.36    2:41.38 SILV   
                  34.49     1:16.21 (41.72)     2:04.77 (48.56)     2:41.38 (36.61)
 34 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.24    2:42.84 SILV   
                  34.91     1:16.70 (41.79)     2:05.47 (48.77)     2:42.84 (37.37)
 35 Dease, Katie D            13 Basc-MR              2:41.04    2:43.07 SILV   
                  38.32     1:19.95 (41.63)     2:08.40 (48.45)     2:43.07 (34.67)
 36 Heiss, Caitlin            13 LBA-MR               2:43.46    2:43.57 SILV   
                  35.65     1:17.44 (41.79)     2:07.65 (50.21)     2:43.57 (35.92)
 37 Cooke, Alexandra          13 Badger-MR            2:39.94    2:45.94 SILV   
                  34.77     1:16.20 (41.43)     2:08.46 (52.26)     2:45.94 (37.48)
 38 Sabatini, Nina B          13 OWA-MR               2:41.86    2:46.36 SILV   
                  34.79     1:20.10 (45.31)     2:11.01 (50.91)     2:46.36 (35.35)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tremain, Kate             13 Badger-MR            2:33.85    2:24.23 JO     
                  31.49     1:08.98 (37.49)     1:50.94 (41.96)     2:24.23 (33.29)
 -- O'Connell, Christina A    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.31         DQ        
                  36.38     1:19.50 (43.12)     2:11.01 (51.51)          DQ (37.74)
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.29  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:19.00  SMAX
        2:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chmielowski, Maciej J     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.54    2:22.19 SILV   
                  30.32     1:06.03 (35.71)     1:50.73 (44.70)     2:22.19 (31.46)
  2 Lee, Marc A               14 Apex-MR              2:28.66    2:25.04 SILV   
                  30.54     1:07.95 (37.41)     1:54.01 (46.06)     2:25.04 (31.03)
  3 Dupres, Abel              13 RedTails-MR          2:26.52    2:25.31 SILV   
                  30.48     1:07.67 (37.19)     1:51.96 (44.29)     2:25.31 (33.35)
  4 Koukharevitch, Alex       13 DSC-MR               2:26.00    2:26.74 SILV   
                  33.43     1:10.47 (37.04)     1:53.46 (42.99)     2:26.74 (33.28)
  5 Mayer, Michael            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.57    2:26.98 SILV   
                  31.93     1:10.54 (38.61)     1:54.59 (44.05)     2:26.98 (32.39)
  6 Malychev, Peter           13 DSC-MR               2:22.00    2:27.11 SILV   
                  33.67     1:12.54 (38.87)     1:54.63 (42.09)     2:27.11 (32.48)
  7 Crimmins, RJ J            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.33    2:27.82 SILV   
                  31.92     1:12.10 (40.18)     1:56.91 (44.81)     2:27.82 (30.91)
  8 Bacci, Ryan D             13 Ciy-MR               2:26.40    2:28.64 SILV   
                  33.02     1:11.82 (38.80)     1:54.01 (42.19)     2:28.64 (34.63)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sweetman, Kris            14 Ciy-MR               2:20.11    2:18.16 JO     
                  28.29     1:02.10 (33.81)     1:45.39 (43.29)     2:18.16 (32.77)
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.89  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:02.30  SMAX
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Warren, Frances V         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.01    1:02.39 SILV   
                  30.28     1:02.39 (32.11)                                        
  2 McIntosh, Catriona E      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.63    1:02.61 SILV   
                  30.06     1:02.61 (32.55)                                        
  3 Chang, Elizabeth          11 FLY-MR               1:03.64    1:02.76 SILV   
                  30.14     1:02.76 (32.62)                                        
  4 Shiota, Lena A            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.51    1:02.96 SILV   
                  29.77     1:02.96 (33.19)                                        
  5 Caputo, Krista            12 Wac-MR               1:03.17    1:03.11 SILV   
                  30.43     1:03.11 (32.68)                                        
  6 Marmol, Janet             12 OWA-MR               1:03.90    1:03.14 SILV   
                  30.25     1:03.14 (32.89)                                        
  7 Mulligan, Kelly M         11 Ciy-MR               1:04.97    1:03.18 SILV   
                  29.62     1:03.18 (33.56)                                        
  8 Sears, Nicole             12 Badger-MR            1:05.00    1:03.38 SILV   
                  30.08     1:03.38 (33.30)                                        
  9 Daly, Bronagh K           12 HS-MR                1:06.50    1:03.69 SILV   
                  30.39     1:03.69 (33.30)                                        
 10 Brillson, Emily K         12 FLY-MR               1:06.16    1:04.17 SILV   
                  29.77     1:04.17 (34.40)                                        
 11 Reynoso, Jessica M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.79    1:04.28 SILV   
                  30.50     1:04.28 (33.78)                                        
 12 Scott, Lucy E             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.82    1:04.34 SILV   
                  30.96     1:04.34 (33.38)                                        
 13 Demerest, Jackie          12 LBA-MR               1:04.40    1:04.37 SILV   
                  30.72     1:04.37 (33.65)                                        
 14 Barcklow, Gabrielle G     11 OWA-MR               1:06.14    1:04.38 SILV   
                  30.58     1:04.38 (33.80)                                        
 15 Larson, Mallorie          12 LBA-MR               1:05.77    1:04.49 SILV   
                  31.21     1:04.49 (33.28)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Michelle J       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.07    1:04.53 SILV   
                  30.58     1:04.53 (33.95)                                        
 17 Mihail, Renee M           12 Badger-MR            1:05.82    1:04.72 SILV   
                  30.96     1:04.72 (33.76)                                        
 18 Francis, Casey L          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.90    1:04.83 SILV   
                  31.05     1:04.83 (33.78)                                        
 19 Chudy, Charlotte L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.12    1:04.84 SILV   
                  31.22     1:04.84 (33.62)                                        
 20 Chen, Catherine           11 Ciy-MR               1:08.13    1:05.05 SILV   
                  31.33     1:05.05 (33.72)                                        
 21 Chen, Lillian             11 LI-UN-MR             1:06.15    1:05.10 SILV   
                  31.17     1:05.10 (33.93)                                        
 21 Omary, Natalie M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.70    1:05.10 SILV   
                  30.98     1:05.10 (34.12)                                        
 21 Henry, Olivia P           11 OWA-MR               1:05.99    1:05.10 SILV   
                  31.40     1:05.10 (33.70)                                        
 24 Howe, Ritchey F           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.85    1:05.37 SILV   
                  31.51     1:05.37 (33.86)                                        
 25 Case, Olivia              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.76    1:05.52 SILV   
                  31.04     1:05.52 (34.48)                                        
 26 Goodwin, Lindsey A        11 Basc-MR              1:08.18    1:05.55 SILV   
                  31.24     1:05.55 (34.31)                                        
 27 Senken, Natasha L         11 OWA-MR               1:08.21    1:05.65 SILV   
                  32.18     1:05.65 (33.47)                                        
 28 Coleman, Kristie M        12 HS-MR                1:10.40    1:05.68 SILV   
                  31.06     1:05.68 (34.62)                                        
 29 deFreitas, Sophie         11 Wac-MR               1:09.50    1:05.76 SILV   
                  31.76     1:05.76 (34.00)                                        
 30 Suarez, Daniela I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.83    1:05.77 SILV   
                  31.64     1:05.77 (34.13)                                        
 31 Qian, Ashley              12 Ciy-MR               1:09.97    1:05.97 SILV   
                  31.16     1:05.97 (34.81)                                        
 32 Kennedy, Calla            11 NYCC-MR              1:07.88    1:06.02 SILV   
                  32.72     1:06.02 (33.30)                                        
 33 Kwok, Joyce B             11 FLY-MR               1:10.37    1:06.17 SILV   
                  31.67     1:06.17 (34.50)                                        
 34 Daboudet, Oriane          11 NYCC-MR              1:07.32    1:06.20 SILV   
                  31.94     1:06.20 (34.26)                                        
 35 Malarczyk, Monica         12 Badger-MR            1:06.65    1:06.25 SILV   
                  31.28     1:06.25 (34.97)                                        
 36 Castellano, Gabriella A   12 Wac-MR               1:07.34    1:06.29 SILV   
                  31.88     1:06.29 (34.41)                                        
 37 Seckin, Mina              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.00    1:06.30 SILV   
                  32.12     1:06.30 (34.18)                                        
 37 Dodge, Tara E             11 OWA-MR               1:06.81    1:06.30 SILV   
 39 Nolan, Mary Kate K        12 HS-MR                1:07.19    1:06.41 SILV   
                  31.77     1:06.41 (34.64)                                        
 40 Martinez, Adrianna        11 FLY-MR               1:05.36    1:06.59 SILV   
                  31.50     1:06.59 (35.09)                                        
 41 Quinn, Shannon C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.93    1:06.78 SILV   
                  32.24     1:06.78 (34.54)                                        
 42 Ialenti, Pamela S         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.89    1:06.85 SILV   
                  32.32     1:06.85 (34.53)                                        
 43 Landaw, Laura             12 Ciy-MR               1:11.02    1:06.91 SILV   
                  31.60     1:06.91 (35.31)                                        
 44 Hanss, Katie E            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.27    1:07.07 SILV   
                  32.15     1:07.07 (34.92)                                        
 45 Tucker, Annelisa C        11 Badger-MR            1:07.67    1:07.10 SILV   
                  32.40     1:07.10 (34.70)                                        
 46 Lee, Jenny                12 UNATT-US             1:08.69    1:07.19 SILV   
                  31.43     1:07.19 (35.76)                                        
 47 Goco, Chryzl V            12 Ciy-MR               1:08.46    1:07.30 SILV   
                  31.19     1:07.30 (36.11)                                        
 48 Torres, Maria J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.09    1:07.40 SILV   
                  32.74     1:07.40 (34.66)                                        
 49 Lazar, Katja M            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.26    1:07.45 SILV   
                  31.90     1:07.45 (35.55)                                        
 50 Lam, Carolina             12 Ciy-MR               1:08.54    1:07.80 SILV   
                  32.11     1:07.80 (35.69)                                        
 51 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.88    1:08.10 SILV   
                  32.74     1:08.10 (35.36)                                        
 52 Corso, Kimberly M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.14    1:08.47 SILV   
                  33.37     1:08.47 (35.10)                                        
 53 Boccia, Lindsay M         11 Wac-MR               1:06.70    1:08.65 SILV   
                  32.96     1:08.65 (35.69)                                        
 54 Moore, Jasmine            12 Ciy-MR               1:08.37    1:08.80 SILV   
                  32.58     1:08.80 (36.22)                                        
 55 Simeone, MaryCate         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.23    1:08.84 SILV   
                  32.66     1:08.84 (36.18)                                        
 56 DeAngelo, Jenna C         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.10    1:09.03 SILV   
                  33.05     1:09.03 (35.98)                                        
 57 Dans, Miesha K            12 OWA-MR               1:10.43    1:09.19 SILV   
                  33.11     1:09.19 (36.08)                                        
 58 McCabe, Maggie            12 Ciy-MR               1:08.36    1:09.33 SILV   
                  33.35     1:09.33 (35.98)                                        
 59 Rivera, Ashley M          11 FLY-MR               1:08.96    1:09.38 SILV   
                  33.62     1:09.38 (35.76)                                        
 60 Zoll, Christina M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.22    1:09.41 SILV   
                  33.34     1:09.41 (36.07)                                        
 61 Lawler, Rachel            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.39    1:09.49 SILV   
                  32.99     1:09.49 (36.50)                                        
 62 Kennon, Nora M            11 Badger-MR            1:11.25    1:09.62 SILV   
                  33.51     1:09.62 (36.11)                                        
 63 Guarino, Catherine T      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.32    1:10.03 SILV   
                  33.79     1:10.03 (36.24)                                        
 64 Leung, Iris               11 FLY-MR               1:11.26    1:10.53 SILV   
                  33.41     1:10.53 (37.12)                                        
 65 Pereira, Ellyshia C       12 Ciy-MR               1:10.40    1:10.61 SILV   
                  33.00     1:10.61 (37.61)                                        
 66 Filardi, Victoria L       12 OWA-MR               1:10.87    1:10.78 SILV   
                  34.09     1:10.78 (36.69)                                        
 67 Fufidio, Andrea L         11 Badger-MR            1:08.31    1:10.82 SILV   
                  34.17     1:10.82 (36.65)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Johanson, Kelly A         12 Badger-MR            1:02.77    1:00.17 JO     
                  28.89     1:00.17 (31.28)                                        
  2 Smith, Caryn A            12 OWA-MR               1:04.09    1:01.35 JO     
                  29.61     1:01.35 (31.74)                                        
  3 O'Neill, Kelly            12 Badger-MR            1:03.22    1:01.59 JO     
                  29.71     1:01.59 (31.88)                                        
  4 McGrath, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.06    1:01.73 JO     
                  29.34     1:01.73 (32.39)                                        
  5 McDonnell, Sophia         12 UNWAC-MR             1:03.33    1:01.86 JO     
                  29.97     1:01.86 (31.89)                                        
  6 Brady, Megan              11 LBA-MR               1:11.04    1:12.44        
                  33.83     1:12.44 (38.61)                                        
  7 Fallon, Kristen L         12 Badger-MR            1:11.34    1:15.46        
                  34.78     1:15.46 (40.68)                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.69  ZQ
        1:02.69  JO
        1:02.70  SMAX
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Thermos, Yianni           12 Wac-MR               1:03.65    1:02.89 SILV   
                  29.53     1:02.89 (33.36)                                        
  2 Adegbite, Adeola O        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.42    1:03.20 SILV   
                  29.50     1:03.20 (33.70)                                        
  3 Holtzman, Scott J         12 OWA-MR               1:05.40    1:03.23 SILV   
                  30.79     1:03.23 (32.44)                                        
  4 Torres, David             11 FLY-MR               1:06.34    1:03.85 SILV   
                  31.32     1:03.85 (32.53)                                        
  5 Ling, Kevin               11 LI-UN-MR             1:04.83    1:04.22 SILV   
                  30.40     1:04.22 (33.82)                                        
  5 Kostelec, Nick            12 LBA-MR               1:05.80    1:04.22 SILV   
                1:04.31         1:04.22 ( )                                        
  7 Drozdzal, Karol           12 Basc-MR              1:06.14    1:04.28 SILV   
                  30.48     1:04.28 (33.80)                                        
  8 Kalinin, Alexey           12 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:06.97    1:04.48 SILV   
                  31.95     1:04.48 (32.53)                                        
  9 Eid, Alex                 11 Badger-MR            1:05.82    1:05.00 SILV   
                  30.91     1:05.00 (34.09)                                        
 10 Semenov, Igor             12 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:08.11    1:05.18 SILV   
                  31.71     1:05.18 (33.47)                                        
 11 Sherman, Sammy I          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.13    1:05.79 SILV   
                  31.77     1:05.79 (34.02)                                        
 12 Zavos, Leon C             12 HS-MR                1:08.97    1:05.95 SILV   
                  31.59     1:05.95 (34.36)                                        
 13 Quintin, Hector H         11 LBA-MR               1:07.48    1:06.20 SILV   
                  31.61     1:06.20 (34.59)                                        
 14 Kotlyar, Kevin            12 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:08.93    1:06.53 SILV   
                  31.98     1:06.53 (34.55)                                        
 15 Vatsia, Sohrab K          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.15    1:06.57 SILV   
                  32.36     1:06.57 (34.21)                                        
 16 Wang, Eugene W            12 OWA-MR               1:09.55    1:06.90 SILV   
                  31.66     1:06.90 (35.24)                                        
 17 Clarke, Kristopher        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.83    1:07.02 SILV   
                  32.46     1:07.02 (34.56)                                        
 18 Kunze, Ian M              12 NYCC-MR              1:05.48    1:07.03 SILV   
                  31.95     1:07.03 (35.08)                                        
 19 Grosman, Robert           11 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:08.86    1:07.05 SILV   
                  32.12     1:07.05 (34.93)                                        
 20 Vaynblat, Allen L         11 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:08.76    1:07.41 SILV   
                  32.24     1:07.41 (35.17)                                        
 21 Todd, Craig A             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.54    1:07.57 SILV   
                  32.37     1:07.57 (35.20)                                        
 22 De Las Cuevas, Marvin     11 FLY-MR               1:11.22    1:07.59 SILV   
                  32.45     1:07.59 (35.14)                                        
 23 Sack, Danny C             12 OWA-MR               1:07.57    1:07.62 SILV   
                  32.28     1:07.62 (35.34)                                        
 24 Oczos, David              12 HS-MR                1:09.48    1:07.91 SILV   
                  32.57     1:07.91 (35.34)                                        
 25 Hogan, Brett R            11 Badger-MR            1:07.60    1:08.64 SILV   
                  33.03     1:08.64 (35.61)                                        
 26 Leahey, Ryan              12 LBA-MR               1:08.28    1:08.67 SILV   
                  33.02     1:08.67 (35.65)                                        
 27 Zhivkov, Panio G          11 Apex-MR              1:10.44    1:09.01 SILV   
                  32.28     1:09.01 (36.73)                                        
 28 DeSantis, Joseph          12 Wac-MR               1:10.99    1:09.95 SILV   
                  33.61     1:09.95 (36.34)                                        
 29 Towne, Mitchell R         11 Badger-MR            1:11.59    1:10.62 SILV   
                  33.92     1:10.62 (36.70)                                        
 30 Qiao, Andrew              11 FLY-MR               1:10.47    1:10.82 SILV   
                  33.32     1:10.82 (37.50)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ng, Kevin                 12 OWA-MR               1:03.29    1:01.76 JO     
                  29.21     1:01.76 (32.55)                                        
  2 Graham, Danny             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.05    1:01.82 JO     
                  29.88     1:01.82 (31.94)                                        
  3 Chansakul, JR J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.93    1:02.06 JO     
                  29.13     1:02.06 (32.93)                                        
  4 Li, Matthew               12 FLY-MR               1:03.45    1:02.31 JO     
                  29.34     1:02.31 (32.97)                                        
  5 Kelkar, Ashwin D          11 OWA-MR               1:04.48    1:02.41 JO     
                  29.94     1:02.41 (32.47)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.59  ZQ
          57.79  JO
          57.80  SMAX
        1:03.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McDonough, Maureen P      15 Wac-MR                 57.50      57.73 JO     
                  27.67       57.73 (30.06)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Shockness, Jasmine A      15 Express Swimming-MR    58.48      58.15 SILV   
                  28.01       58.15 (30.14)                                        
  2 Maloney, Caitlin          15 Wac-MR                 59.18      58.38 SILV   
                  27.99       58.38 (30.39)                                        
  3 Geissler, Heather         17 Wac-MR               1:01.04      58.58 SILV   
                  27.66       58.58 (30.92)                                        
  4 Geissler, Cristin         17 Wac-MR               1:01.05      58.71 SILV   
                  28.22       58.71 (30.49)                                        
  5 Trinidad, Ayla            15 RedTails-MR            58.64      58.88 SILV   
                  28.24       58.88 (30.64)                                        
  6 Wachsberg, Amanda L       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.54      58.99 SILV   
                  28.47       58.99 (30.52)                                        
  7 Benjamin, Malaika N       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.38      59.20 SILV   
                  28.47       59.20 (30.73)                                        
  8 Hartford, Laura G         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.06      59.30 SILV   
                  28.39       59.30 (30.91)                                        
  9 Quach, Michele            17 Apex-MR                59.25      59.47 SILV   
                  28.54       59.47 (30.93)                                        
 10 Mark, Kelly A             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.60      59.50 SILV   
                  28.39       59.50 (31.11)                                        
 11 Walker, Tamar V           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.95      59.59 SILV   
                  28.08       59.59 (31.51)                                        
 12 Zweig, Julia A            17 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.94      59.60 SILV   
                  28.73       59.60 (30.87)                                        
 13 Holleran, Michelle K      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.56      59.77 SILV   
                  28.88       59.77 (30.89)                                        
 14 Lucas, Olivia A           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.68      59.83 SILV   
                  28.97       59.83 (30.86)                                        
 15 Lilavois, Magalie         15 Ciy-MR                 59.89      59.95 SILV   
                  27.74       59.95 (32.21)                                        
 16 Gromling, Kristin         17 LBA-MR                 59.44      59.96 SILV   
                  28.79       59.96 (31.17)                                        
 17 Nolan, Courtney L         16 HS-MR                1:01.87    1:00.03 SILV   
                  28.84     1:00.03 (31.19)                                        
 18 Milano, Kristin L         18 Wac-MR                 59.57    1:00.06 SILV   
                  28.42     1:00.06 (31.64)                                        
 19 Cunningham, Amanda R      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.32    1:00.33 SILV   
                  28.47     1:00.33 (31.86)                                        
 20 Deignan, Chelsea          15 Basc-MR              1:02.01    1:00.36 SILV   
                  29.13     1:00.36 (31.23)                                        
 21 Ras, Jessica A            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.47    1:00.41 SILV   
                  28.73     1:00.41 (31.68)                                        
 22 Pashayan, Laura A         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.22    1:00.44 SILV   
                  28.82     1:00.44 (31.62)                                        
 23 Chan, Jessica             16 LI-UN-MR               58.88    1:00.45 SILV   
                  28.56     1:00.45 (31.89)                                        
 24 Elizee, Juleen            15 Ciy-MR               1:01.81    1:00.49 SILV   
                  28.34     1:00.49 (32.15)                                        
 25 Arana, Priscilla          15 FLY-MR                 59.70    1:00.66 SILV   
                  29.27     1:00.66 (31.39)                                        
 26 Merlo, Allison M          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.00    1:00.70 SILV   
                  28.69     1:00.70 (32.01)                                        
 27 Ialenti, Caitlin C        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.51    1:00.84 SILV   
                  28.69     1:00.84 (32.15)                                        
 28 Escudero, Cynthia         15 RedTails-MR          1:01.71    1:00.89 SILV   
                  29.73     1:00.89 (31.16)                                        
 29 Miller, Sydney R          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.00    1:01.30 SILV   
                  29.57     1:01.30 (31.73)                                        
 30 Israel, Lynn R            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.46    1:01.32 SILV   
                  29.42     1:01.32 (31.90)                                        
 31 Rubin, Ada L              15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.14    1:01.76 SILV   
                  29.55     1:01.76 (32.21)                                        
 32 Bertin, Ivanna            17 Apex-MR              1:00.86    1:01.84 SILV   
                  30.24     1:01.84 (31.60)                                        
 33 Pirog, Francesca E        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.94    1:02.33 SILV   
                  29.56     1:02.33 (32.77)                                        
 34 Ong, Kimberly             15 Basc-MR              1:03.54    1:02.40 SILV   
                  29.53     1:02.40 (32.87)                                        
 35 Stenger, Rebecca E        15 LBA-MR               1:01.63    1:02.47 SILV   
                  30.08     1:02.47 (32.39)                                        
 36 Deraris, Lindsay E        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.86    1:02.72 SILV   
                  29.85     1:02.72 (32.87)                                        
 37 Guelly, Gabi K            16 FLY-MR               1:00.71    1:02.77 SILV   
                  30.14     1:02.77 (32.63)                                        
 38 Ryan, Mary C              15 Wac-MR               1:01.72    1:02.85 SILV   
                  30.09     1:02.85 (32.76)                                        
 39 Herold, Rachel            18 Badger-MR            1:01.21    1:02.98 SILV   
                  29.70     1:02.98 (33.28)                                        
 40 Yee, Elena C              17 Ciy-MR               1:02.25    1:03.15 SILV   
                  29.35     1:03.15 (33.80)                                        
 41 Purcell, Kelsey G         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.25    1:03.33 SILV   
                  30.39     1:03.33 (32.94)                                        
 42 Neverson, Khira A         15 RedTails-MR          1:03.45    1:03.56 SILV   
                  29.60     1:03.56 (33.96)                                        
 -- Gavin, Tricia A           15 Wac-MR               1:02.31         DQ        
                  28.18          DQ (32.34)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ortiz, Ciara              15 RedTails-MR          1:03.31    1:07.02        
                  31.39     1:07.02 (35.63)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.39  ZQ
          52.29  JO
          52.30  SMAX
          57.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Karabanov, Eugene         16 Shy/ Seals-MR          52.62      52.80 SILV   
                  25.12       52.80 (27.68)                                        
  2 Feeley, Dan               15 Badger-MR              55.72      52.93 SILV   
                  25.42       52.93 (27.51)                                        
  3 Mosca, Matt               15 Badger-MR              53.27      53.08 SILV   
                  25.28       53.08 (27.80)                                        
  4 Johanson, Tim             16 Badger-MR              55.55      53.31 SILV   
                  25.88       53.31 (27.43)                                        
  5 Martinez-White, Naeem     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.09      53.62 SILV   
                  25.96       53.62 (27.66)                                        
  6 Staszewski, Alec L        15 OWA-MR                 54.00      53.74 SILV   
                  25.82       53.74 (27.92)                                        
  7 Kooperkamp, Nathanael     16 RedTails-MR            55.16      53.75 SILV   
                  26.00       53.75 (27.75)                                        
  8 Lee, John                 15 UNATT-US               56.05      54.38 SILV   
                  26.13       54.38 (28.25)                                        
  8 Narvaez, Marco            16 RedTails-MR            54.97      54.38 SILV   
                  25.94       54.38 (28.44)                                        
 10 Arias, Luis A             18 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.26      54.43 SILV   
                  26.13       54.43 (28.30)                                        
 11 Olivier, Francisco        16 RedTails-MR            53.49      54.48 SILV   
                  25.26       54.48 (29.22)                                        
 12 Borger, Brian R           18 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.08      54.88 SILV   
                  26.41       54.88 (28.47)                                        
 13 Kim, Daniel H             15 Ciy-MR                 56.03      54.92 SILV   
                  26.43       54.92 (28.49)                                        
 13 Lazar, Andre M            15 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.98      54.92 SILV   
                  26.30       54.92 (28.62)                                        
 15 Moore, Malcolm            15 Ciy-MR                 55.14      55.22 SILV   
                  26.49       55.22 (28.73)                                        
 16 Vaughan, Spencer          16 FLY-MR                 55.70      55.26 SILV   
                  25.67       55.26 (29.59)                                        
 17 Kennon, Jack              16 Badger-MR              54.67      55.49 SILV   
                  27.03       55.49 (28.46)                                        
 18 Colon, Joseph M           16 OWA-MR                 57.05      55.53 SILV   
                  25.92       55.53 (29.61)                                        
 19 Battisti, Marc            15 Express Swimming-MR    55.75      56.25 SILV   
                  26.76       56.25 (29.49)                                        
 20 Rojtinnakorn, Arriya      17 Ciy-MR                 56.27      56.65 SILV   
                  27.15       56.65 (29.50)                                        
 21 Travieso, Alec            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.09      57.42 SILV   
                  26.60       57.42 (30.82)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hikal, Mohamed            17 Basc-MR                52.31      50.21 ZQ     
                  23.90       50.21 (26.31)                                        
  2 Wowk, Justin              17 Basc-MR                56.55      58.87        
                  27.28       58.87 (31.59)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:40.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gibbons, Jenna            11 Basc-MR              2:50.38    2:42.46 SILV   
                  35.51     1:17.20 (41.69)     2:01.21 (44.01)     2:42.46 (41.25)
  2 Qian, Ashley              12 Ciy-MR               2:46.07    2:44.03 SILV   
                  36.08     1:18.37 (42.29)     2:02.54 (44.17)     2:44.03 (41.49)
  3 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.32    2:50.37 SILV   
                  36.79     1:20.68 (43.89)     2:05.84 (45.16)     2:50.37 (44.53)
Non-Award Division  
  1 McGuire, Christine        12 Badger-MR            2:43.44    2:37.52 JO     
                  34.17     1:15.15 (40.98)     1:57.87 (42.72)     2:37.52 (39.65)
  2 McGrath, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.25    2:38.60 JO     
                  33.03     1:12.24 (39.21)     1:55.88 (43.64)     2:38.60 (42.72)
  3 Lam, Carolina             12 Ciy-MR               2:47.92    3:00.70        
                  37.55     1:23.12 (45.57)     2:11.46 (48.34)     3:00.70 (49.24)
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:40.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Johnson, Grant A          11 Badger-MR            2:44.55    2:42.13 SILV   
                  34.73     1:15.39 (40.66)     2:00.95 (45.56)     2:42.13 (41.18)
  2 Kalinin, Alexey           12 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:47.77    2:43.43 SILV   
                  34.90     1:17.33 (42.43)     2:01.03 (43.70)     2:43.43 (42.40)
  3 Fierro Joyce, Billy       11 Badger-MR            2:44.74    2:43.81 SILV   
                  34.87     1:16.59 (41.72)     2:01.11 (44.52)     2:43.81 (42.70)
  4 Ng, Kevin                 12 OWA-MR               2:48.35    2:50.73 SILV   
                  33.97     1:16.06 (42.09)     2:02.73 (46.67)     2:50.73 (48.00)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Volkov, Sasha A           11 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:33.49 ZQ     
                  30.78     1:10.00 (39.22)     1:53.29 (43.29)     2:33.49 (40.20)
 -- Kelkar, Ashwin D          11 OWA-MR               2:55.12         DQ        
                  37.18     1:24.16 (46.98)     2:15.67 (51.51)          DQ (47.36)
 
Event 41  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.49  ZQ
        1:05.99  JO
        1:06.00  SMAX
        1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Benjamin, Malaika N       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.78    1:06.40 SILV   
                  31.26     1:06.40 (35.14)                                        
  2 Mark, Kelly A             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.48    1:06.91 SILV   
                  31.27     1:06.91 (35.64)                                        
  3 Yoo, Andrea               15 FLY-MR               1:06.78    1:07.12 SILV   
                  31.23     1:07.12 (35.89)                                        
  4 Casado, Laurie            15 Ciy-MR               1:08.13    1:07.40 SILV   
                  30.50     1:07.40 (36.90)                                        
  5 Trinidad, Ayla            15 RedTails-MR          1:06.09    1:07.57 SILV   
                  31.33     1:07.57 (36.24)                                        
  6 Maloney, Caitlin          15 Wac-MR               1:08.50    1:07.60 SILV   
                  30.72     1:07.60 (36.88)                                        
  7 Gavin, Tricia A           15 Wac-MR               1:12.12    1:07.86 SILV   
                  31.41     1:07.86 (36.45)                                        
  8 Sweeney, Breanne          15 Wac-MR               1:08.14    1:08.17 SILV   
                  30.86     1:08.17 (37.31)                                        
  9 Pirog, Francesca E        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.37    1:08.26 SILV   
                  31.59     1:08.26 (36.67)                                        
 10 Israel, Lynn R            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.59    1:08.50 SILV   
                  31.92     1:08.50 (36.58)                                        
 11 Moore, Jhanna             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.10    1:09.20 SILV   
                  31.89     1:09.20 (37.31)                                        
 12 Chan, Jessica             16 LI-UN-MR             1:09.02    1:09.42 SILV   
                  32.55     1:09.42 (36.87)                                        
 13 McNeely, Megan A          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.07    1:09.69 SILV   
                  32.38     1:09.69 (37.31)                                        
 14 Fosteris, Lillian C       16 FLY-MR               1:06.74    1:09.90 SILV   
                  32.49     1:09.90 (37.41)                                        
 15 Stenger, Rebecca E        15 LBA-MR               1:11.62    1:09.93 SILV   
                  32.92     1:09.93 (37.01)                                        
 16 Hartford, Laura G         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.77    1:10.08 SILV   
                  32.27     1:10.08 (37.81)                                        
 17 Ras, Jessica A            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.43    1:10.13 SILV   
                  33.00     1:10.13 (37.13)                                        
 18 Pashayan, Laura A         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.64    1:10.61 SILV   
                  32.50     1:10.61 (38.11)                                        
 19 Zweig, Julia A            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.63    1:11.01 SILV   
                  32.97     1:11.01 (38.04)                                        
 20 Yoo, Melisa               15 FLY-MR               1:11.40    1:11.06 SILV   
                  32.37     1:11.06 (38.69)                                        
 21 Herold, Rachel            18 Badger-MR            1:11.89    1:12.32 SILV   
                  34.26     1:12.32 (38.06)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cunningham, Amanda R      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.41    1:05.29 JO     
                  30.30     1:05.29 (34.99)                                        
  2 Wachsberg, Amanda L       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.03    1:05.33 JO     
                  30.71     1:05.33 (34.62)                                        
  3 Purcell, Kelsey G         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.03    1:12.72        
                  34.10     1:12.72 (38.62)                                        
  4 Guelly, Gabi K            16 FLY-MR               1:08.64    1:12.95        
                  33.96     1:12.95 (38.99)                                        
  5 Miller, Sydney R          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.59    1:13.17        
                  34.30     1:13.17 (38.87)                                        
  6 Elizee, Juleen            15 Ciy-MR               1:07.70    1:13.27        
                  31.84     1:13.27 (41.43)                                        
  7 Parra, Angela P           15 FLY-MR               1:12.36    1:13.53        
                  33.14     1:13.53 (40.39)                                        
  8 Quach, Michele            17 Apex-MR              1:08.65    1:18.83        
                  35.64     1:18.83 (43.19)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.89  ZQ
          58.99  JO
          59.00  SMAX
        1:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Penyevsky, Sergey         18 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.93      59.44 SILV   
                  26.75       59.44 (32.69)                                        
  2 Wowk, Justin              17 Basc-MR              1:02.98      59.92 SILV   
                  28.72       59.92 (31.20)                                        
  3 Reynoso, BJ A             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.06    1:01.80 SILV   
                  27.67     1:01.80 (34.13)                                        
  4 Olivier, Francisco        16 RedTails-MR            59.60    1:02.16 SILV   
                  27.86     1:02.16 (34.30)                                        
  5 Martinez-White, Naeem     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.94    1:02.98 SILV   
                  28.71     1:02.98 (34.27)                                        
  6 Colon, Joseph M           16 OWA-MR               1:04.24    1:03.08 SILV   
                  29.79     1:03.08 (33.29)                                        
  7 Narvaez, Marco            16 RedTails-MR          1:03.87    1:03.20 SILV   
                  29.53     1:03.20 (33.67)                                        
  8 Visconti, Michael J       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.87    1:03.37 SILV   
                  30.15     1:03.37 (33.22)                                        
  9 Staszewski, Alec L        15 OWA-MR               1:01.43    1:03.54 SILV   
                  28.87     1:03.54 (34.67)                                        
 10 Johanson, Tim             16 Badger-MR            1:05.06    1:04.50 SILV   
                  29.86     1:04.50 (34.64)                                        
 11 Gromling, Steven          15 LBA-MR               1:05.40    1:04.69 SILV   
                  30.29     1:04.69 (34.40)                                        
 12 Syatkin, Vitaliy V        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.66    1:05.26 SILV   
                  29.75     1:05.26 (35.51)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hikal, Karim              17 Basc-MR                59.27      55.11 ZQ     
                  25.09       55.11 (30.02)                                        
  2 Gleason, David X          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.87      57.88 ZQ     
                  26.59       57.88 (31.29)                                        
  3 Moore, Malcolm            15 Ciy-MR               1:05.11    1:06.66        
                  30.19     1:06.66 (36.47)                                        
  4 Vaughan, Spencer          16 FLY-MR               1:02.86    1:08.44        
                  30.75     1:08.44 (37.69)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          33.30  SMAX
          39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Sears, Nicole             12 Badger-MR              33.00      32.14 ZQ     
SILV - Division  
  1 McGrath, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR    33.62      33.68 SILV   
  2 Stefanello, Nicolette     11 LBA-MR                 33.86      33.87 SILV   
  3 Larson, Mallorie          12 LBA-MR                 34.36      33.92 SILV   
  4 Howe, Ritchey F           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.88      34.08 SILV   
  5 Tucker, Annelisa C        11 Badger-MR              34.56      34.16 SILV   
  6 McDonnell, Sophia         12 UNWAC-MR               34.70      34.27 SILV   
  7 Mulligan, Kelly M         11 Ciy-MR                 34.08      34.31 SILV   
  8 Warren, Frances V         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.52      34.41 SILV   
  9 Chang, Elizabeth          11 FLY-MR                 34.09      34.47 SILV   
 10 Sanchez, Michelle J       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.17      34.51 SILV   
 11 Barcklow, Gabrielle G     11 OWA-MR                 34.58      34.56 SILV   
 12 Goco, Chryzl V            12 Ciy-MR                 34.37      34.62 SILV   
 13 Geissler, Kim             12 Wac-MR                 35.98      34.63 SILV   
 14 Malarczyk, Monica         12 Badger-MR              35.02      34.79 SILV   
 15 Francis, Casey L          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.80      34.94 SILV   
 16 Dodge, Tara E             11 OWA-MR                 34.66      35.19 SILV   
 17 Winkler, Erika            11 FLY-MR                 34.31      35.25 SILV   
 18 Castellano, Gabriella A   12 Wac-MR                 35.13      35.28 SILV   
 19 Torres, Maria J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.03      35.33 SILV   
 20 Lazar, Katja M            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.78      35.35 SILV   
 21 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       11 Express Swimming-MR    36.10      35.39 SILV   
 22 Lindahl, Stephanie        12 LBA-MR                 35.46      35.47 SILV   
 23 Lee, Jenny                12 UNATT-US               35.73      35.52 SILV   
 24 Simeone, MaryCate         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.02      35.65 SILV   
 24 Kwok, Joyce B             11 FLY-MR                 36.00      35.65 SILV   
 26 Omary, Natalie M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.76      35.69 SILV   
 27 Mitchell, Sierra          12 RedTails-MR            36.28      35.70 SILV   
 27 Suarez, Daniela I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.69      35.70 SILV   
 29 Corso, Kimberly M         11 Express Swimming-MR    37.05      35.82 SILV   
 30 Landaw, Laura             12 Ciy-MR                 34.61      35.86 SILV   
 31 Chudy, Charlotte L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.88      35.93 SILV   
 32 deFreitas, Sophie         11 Wac-MR                 36.11      35.98 SILV   
 33 Reynoso, Jessica M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.31      36.00 SILV   
 34 Seckin, Mina              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.28      36.02 SILV   
 35 Henry, Olivia P           11 OWA-MR                 36.29      36.04 SILV   
 36 Johanson, Kelly A         12 Badger-MR              35.87      36.05 SILV   
 37 Demerest, Jackie          12 LBA-MR                 37.23      36.14 SILV   
 38 Marmol, Janet             12 OWA-MR                 34.81      36.22 SILV   
 39 Montana, Jaclyn A         12 HS-MR                  36.88      36.27 SILV   
 40 Daly, Bronagh K           12 HS-MR                  37.19      36.31 SILV   
 41 Mulligan, Tara A          11 Ciy-MR                 36.41      36.72 SILV   
 42 Nolan, Mary Kate K        12 HS-MR                  37.20      36.85 SILV   
 43 Lawler, Rachel            11 Express Swimming-MR    36.03      36.96 SILV   
 43 Dans, Miesha K            12 OWA-MR                 37.77      36.96 SILV   
 45 Kennedy, Calla            11 NYCC-MR                37.77      37.11 SILV   
 46 Leung, Iris               11 FLY-MR                 37.96      37.18 SILV   
 47 Sun, Faye                 12 Express Swimming-MR    38.27      37.26 SILV   
 48 Goodwin, Lindsey A        11 Basc-MR                36.79      37.27 SILV   
 49 Coleman, Kristie M        12 HS-MR                  37.30      37.31 SILV   
 50 Mihail, Renee M           12 Badger-MR              35.64      37.43 SILV   
 50 DeAngelo, Jenna C         11 Express Swimming-MR    38.67      37.43 SILV   
 52 Demitroff, Erica R        11 OWA-MR                 38.06      37.49 SILV   
 53 Ialenti, Pamela S         11 Express Swimming-MR    37.35      37.51 SILV   
 54 Chen, Lillian             11 LI-UN-MR               38.07      37.59 SILV   
 55 Senken, Natasha L         11 OWA-MR                 37.78      37.65 SILV   
 56 Zoll, Christina M         11 Express Swimming-MR    38.03      37.72 SILV   
 57 Cain, Aine I              11 Badger-MR              38.59      37.75 SILV   
 58 Mack, Rebecca A           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.58      37.92 SILV   
 59 Onah, Kimberly            12 Wac-MR                 37.74      38.03 SILV   
 60 Zaretskaia, Ekaterina     12 Shy/ Seals-MR          39.02      38.13 SILV   
 60 Maloney, Erin C           11 Wac-MR                 37.69      38.13 SILV   
 62 Fallon, Kristen L         12 Badger-MR              38.78      38.14 SILV   
 63 Caputo, Krista            12 Wac-MR                 37.00      38.27 SILV   
 64 O'Brien, Shannon          12 LBA-MR                 38.19      38.31 SILV   
 65 Duran, Melissa S          12 Ciy-MR                 38.44      38.36 SILV   
 66 Tam, Carol                11 Basc-MR                38.50      38.39 SILV   
 67 Kennon, Nora M            11 Badger-MR              38.15      38.53 SILV   
 68 Stagnari, Jackie A        11 OWA-MR                 38.98      38.72 SILV   
 69 Boccia, Lindsay M         11 Wac-MR                 36.52      38.77 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Smith, Caryn A            12 OWA-MR                 33.76      32.68 JO     
  2 Gavin, Kara C             12 Wac-MR                 33.41      33.03 JO     
  3 Pereira, Ellyshia C       12 Ciy-MR                 33.95      33.06 JO     
  4 Lee, Courtney M           12 HS-MR                  38.94      39.15        
  5 Kilroy, Jacqueline C      12 Express Swimming-MR    38.87      39.35        
  6 Fufidio, Andrea L         11 Badger-MR              38.05      39.44        
  7 Conway, Kathleen M        12 OWA-MR                 39.09      39.69        
  8 Fenn, Kerry               11 Badger-MR              40.49      40.31        
  9 Brady, Megan              11 LBA-MR                 38.55      40.79        
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.89  ZQ
          33.49  JO
          33.50  SMAX
          42.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Drozdzal, Karol           12 Basc-MR                34.62      33.73 SILV   
  2 Adegbite, Adeola O        12 Express Swimming-MR    35.43      34.20 SILV   
  3 Kostelec, Nick            12 LBA-MR                 34.79      34.41 SILV   
  4 Graham, Danny             11 Express Swimming-MR    35.06      34.42 SILV   
  5 Ng, Kevin                 12 OWA-MR                 33.89      34.43 SILV   
  6 Semenov, Igor             12 Shy/ Seals-MR          36.85      34.57 SILV   
  7 Georgescu, Ronald F       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.70      34.92 SILV   
  8 Ling, Kevin               11 LI-UN-MR               35.12      35.13 SILV   
  9 McCalla, David            12 Ciy-MR                 34.59      35.20 SILV   
 10 Grosman, Robert           11 Shy/ Seals-MR          36.11      35.31 SILV   
 11 Kunze, Ian M              12 NYCC-MR                34.70      35.38 SILV   
 12 Eid, Alex                 11 Badger-MR              35.88      35.60 SILV   
 12 Li, Matthew               12 FLY-MR                 35.11      35.60 SILV   
 14 Vaynblat, Allen L         11 Shy/ Seals-MR          35.78      35.70 SILV   
 15 Hogan, Brett R            11 Badger-MR              35.76      36.45 SILV   
 16 Clarke, Kristopher        11 Express Swimming-MR    36.37      36.46 SILV   
 17 Towne, Mitchell R         11 Badger-MR              41.89      36.47 SILV   
 18 Holtzman, Scott J         12 OWA-MR                 37.02      36.59 SILV   
 19 Sack, Danny C             12 OWA-MR                 36.90      36.78 SILV   
 20 Vander, David             11 Shy/ Seals-MR          41.79      36.99 SILV   
 21 Chik, Colin               11 Shy/ Seals-MR          39.59      37.04 SILV   
 22 Kalinin, Alexey           12 Shy/ Seals-MR          38.05      37.08 SILV   
 23 Leahey, Ryan              12 LBA-MR                 36.31      37.22 SILV   
 24 De Las Cuevas, Marvin     11 FLY-MR                 38.39      37.53 SILV   
 25 Burke, Christopher M      11 OWA-MR                 39.74      37.58 SILV   
 26 Zavos, Leon C             12 HS-MR                  37.52      37.78 SILV   
 27 Kotlyar, Kevin            12 Shy/ Seals-MR          38.02      37.82 SILV   
 28 Todd, Craig A             12 Express Swimming-MR    38.36      37.84 SILV   
 29 DeSantis, Joseph          12 Wac-MR                 37.36      38.29 SILV   
 30 Korenkov, Sean P          11 Basc-MR                39.46      38.40 SILV   
 31 Li, Collin                12 Ciy-MR                 41.17      38.42 SILV   
 32 Vatsia, Sohrab K          12 Express Swimming-MR    37.63      38.45 SILV   
 33 Malarczyk, Peter          11 Badger-MR              39.79      38.51 SILV   
 34 Cheng, Noah               11 Ciy-MR                 40.64      38.79 SILV   
 35 Rawitz, Alexander         11 NYCC-MR                38.66      38.90 SILV   
 36 Wang, Eugene W            12 OWA-MR                 39.76      38.91 SILV   
 37 Zhivkov, Panio G          11 Apex-MR                38.68      39.39 SILV   
 38 Turek-Herman, Josh        11 Ciy-MR                 39.04      39.75 SILV   
 39 Quintin, Hector H         11 LBA-MR                 41.66      39.97 SILV   
 40 Pruidze, Luka             12 Wac-MR                 39.33      40.13 SILV   
 41 O'Meara, James            11 LBA-MR                 39.52      40.52 SILV   
 
Event 45  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:19.59  ZQ
        2:23.99  JO
        2:24.00  SMAX
        2:35.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Amanda R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.26    2:25.46 SILV   
                  35.18     1:11.79 (36.61)     1:49.36 (37.57)     2:25.46 (36.10)
  2 Hartford, Laura G         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.97    2:26.49 SILV   
                  33.42     1:09.98 (36.56)     1:48.50 (38.52)     2:26.49 (37.99)
  3 Yoo, Andrea               15 FLY-MR               2:24.63    2:26.59 SILV   
                  34.11     1:10.45 (36.34)     1:48.41 (37.96)     2:26.59 (38.18)
  4 Merlo, Allison M          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.38    2:26.76 SILV   
                  35.11     1:11.69 (36.58)     1:49.43 (37.74)     2:26.76 (37.33)
  5 Chan, Jessica             16 LI-UN-MR             2:27.09    2:27.04 SILV   
                  34.53     1:11.93 (37.40)     1:49.60 (37.67)     2:27.04 (37.44)
  6 Gavin, Tricia A           15 Wac-MR               2:29.69    2:27.57 SILV   
                  35.63     1:13.25 (37.62)     1:51.02 (37.77)     2:27.57 (36.55)
  7 Trinidad, Ayla            15 RedTails-MR          2:26.28    2:27.62 SILV   
                  34.56     1:12.34 (37.78)     1:51.76 (39.42)     2:27.62 (35.86)
  8 Arana, Priscilla          15 FLY-MR               2:28.80    2:27.91 SILV   
                  34.95     1:12.48 (37.53)     1:50.62 (38.14)     2:27.91 (37.29)
  9 Parra, Angela P           15 FLY-MR               2:28.02    2:28.71 SILV   
                  34.85     1:12.31 (37.46)     1:51.19 (38.88)     2:28.71 (37.52)
 10 Ryan, Mary C              15 Wac-MR               2:26.01    2:29.50 SILV   
                  34.49     1:12.39 (37.90)     1:51.36 (38.97)     2:29.50 (38.14)
 11 Ialenti, Caitlin C        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.80    2:30.22 SILV   
                  35.55     1:13.64 (38.09)     1:52.07 (38.43)     2:30.22 (38.15)
 12 Nolan, Courtney L         16 HS-MR                2:34.09    2:30.89 SILV   
                  36.33     1:15.21 (38.88)     1:54.11 (38.90)     2:30.89 (36.78)
 13 Shockness, Jasmine A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.29    2:31.52 SILV   
                  36.06     1:14.23 (38.17)     1:53.03 (38.80)     2:31.52 (38.49)
 14 Wachsberg, Amanda L       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.68    2:32.52 SILV   
                  35.52     1:14.51 (38.99)     1:54.61 (40.10)     2:32.52 (37.91)
 15 Ras, Jessica A            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.34    2:32.92 SILV   
                  36.42     1:14.88 (38.46)     1:54.46 (39.58)     2:32.92 (38.46)
 16 Scarnati, Jennifer        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.67    2:34.42 SILV   
                  36.91     1:15.86 (38.95)     1:55.62 (39.76)     2:34.42 (38.80)
 17 Mark, Kelly A             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.81    2:34.99 SILV   
                  36.71     1:16.06 (39.35)     1:55.81 (39.75)     2:34.99 (39.18)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ong, Kimberly             15 Basc-MR              2:24.44    2:18.66 ZQ     
                  33.00     1:08.20 (35.20)     1:43.66 (35.46)     2:18.66 (35.00)
  2 Moore, Jhanna             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.00    2:30.09 SILV   
                  33.10     1:10.04 (36.94)     1:49.49 (39.45)     2:30.09 (40.60)
  3 Pashayan, Laura A         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.37    2:34.66 SILV   
                  37.04   1:55.69 (1:18.65)     2:34.66 (38.97)                    
  4 Herold, Rachel            18 Badger-MR            2:33.11    2:37.33        
                  36.81     1:16.02 (39.21)     1:56.57 (40.55)     2:37.33 (40.76)
  5 Guelly, Gabi K            16 FLY-MR               2:32.67    2:37.47        
                  37.56     1:16.92 (39.36)     1:57.06 (40.14)     2:37.47 (40.41)
  6 Fosteris, Lillian C       16 FLY-MR               2:31.27    2:38.74        
                  37.17     1:16.36 (39.19)     1:57.26 (40.90)     2:38.74 (41.48)
  7 Ortiz, Ciara              15 RedTails-MR          2:29.69    2:39.86        
                  36.80     1:17.04 (40.24)     1:59.00 (41.96)     2:39.86 (40.86)
  8 Lusher, Samantha R        17 Apex-MR              2:35.02    2:42.39        
                  37.32     1:17.77 (40.45)     2:00.40 (42.63)     2:42.39 (41.99)
 
Event 46  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.49  ZQ
        2:13.09  JO
        2:13.10  SMAX
        2:22.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Gleason, David X          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.07    2:07.76 JO     
                  30.22     1:02.21 (31.99)     1:35.85 (33.64)     2:07.76 (31.91)
SILV - Division  
  1 Mosca, Matt               15 Badger-MR            2:13.87    2:13.75 SILV   
                  31.14     1:04.18 (33.04)     1:39.05 (34.87)     2:13.75 (34.70)
  2 Penyevsky, Sergey         18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.13    2:14.60 SILV   
                  31.28     1:05.19 (33.91)     1:40.22 (35.03)     2:14.60 (34.38)
  3 Lazar, Andre M            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.06    2:16.47 SILV   
                  32.86     1:07.22 (34.36)     1:42.19 (34.97)     2:16.47 (34.28)
  4 Reynoso, BJ A             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.68    2:17.05 SILV   
                  31.98     1:06.02 (34.04)     1:42.03 (36.01)     2:17.05 (35.02)
  5 Borger, Brian R           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.16    2:17.90 SILV   
                  32.24     1:07.25 (35.01)     1:42.85 (35.60)     2:17.90 (35.05)
  6 Kooperkamp, Nathanael     16 RedTails-MR          2:19.71    2:18.21 SILV   
                  32.24     1:07.69 (35.45)     1:43.64 (35.95)     2:18.21 (34.57)
  7 Battisti, Marc            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.05    2:18.62 SILV   
                  33.00     1:08.18 (35.18)     1:44.15 (35.97)     2:18.62 (34.47)
  8 Johanson, Tim             16 Badger-MR            2:19.08    2:20.59 SILV   
                  32.97     1:08.37 (35.40)     1:44.90 (36.53)     2:20.59 (35.69)
Non-Award Division  
  1 McLaurin, Marc            16 Ciy-MR               2:16.73    2:12.81 JO     
                  31.22     1:04.80 (33.58)     1:39.19 (34.39)     2:12.81 (33.62)
  2 Kennon, Jack              16 Badger-MR            2:22.00    2:25.12        
                  34.00     1:10.91 (36.91)     1:49.09 (38.18)     2:25.12 (36.03)
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.09  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          37.20  SMAX
          44.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Senken, Natasha L         11 OWA-MR                 39.54      37.38 SILV   
  2 Mack, Rebecca A           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.15      37.40 SILV   
  3 Scott, Lucy E             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.95      37.49 SILV   
  4 Brillson, Emily K         12 FLY-MR                 37.29      37.57 SILV   
  5 Smith, Caryn A            12 OWA-MR                 38.95      37.80 SILV   
  6 Mitchell, Sierra          12 RedTails-MR            38.48      38.03 SILV   
  6 Pereira, Ellyshia C       12 Ciy-MR                 38.24      38.03 SILV   
  6 Kuo, Jacqueline           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.23      38.03 SILV   
  9 Lee, Abigail C            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.90      38.32 SILV   
 10 Warren, Frances V         12 Express Swimming-MR    41.23      38.34 SILV   
 11 Daboudet, Oriane          11 NYCC-MR                39.00      38.70 SILV   
 12 McIntosh, Catriona E      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.85      38.92 SILV   
 13 Moore, Jasmine            12 Ciy-MR                 40.00      39.11 SILV   
 14 Wu, Ellie                 12 FLY-MR                 38.68      39.12 SILV   
 15 Lee, Jenny                12 UNATT-US               39.64      39.14 SILV   
 16 Marmol, Janet             12 OWA-MR                 38.64      39.27 SILV   
 17 Mulligan, Kelly M         11 Ciy-MR                 39.60      39.46 SILV   
 18 Nolan, Mary Kate K        12 HS-MR                  39.63      39.64 SILV   
 19 Geiselman, Rebekah        12 LBA-MR                 39.80      39.65 SILV   
 20 Stefanello, Nicolette     11 LBA-MR                 40.10      39.91 SILV   
 21 Guarino, Catherine T      12 Express Swimming-MR    40.97      40.12 SILV   
 22 Lawler, Rachel            11 Express Swimming-MR    40.22      40.19 SILV   
 23 Daly, Bronagh K           12 HS-MR                  40.62      40.29 SILV   
 24 Ialenti, Pamela S         11 Express Swimming-MR    41.53      40.38 SILV   
 25 Mulligan, Tara A          11 Ciy-MR                 42.29      40.82 SILV   
 26 Simeone, MaryCate         12 Express Swimming-MR    42.60      41.03 SILV   
 27 Francis, Casey L          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.46      41.12 SILV   
 28 Lindahl, Stephanie        12 LBA-MR                 42.43      41.13 SILV   
 29 Zoine, Jackie T           12 Express Swimming-MR    42.62      41.14 SILV   
 30 Filardi, Victoria L       12 OWA-MR                 44.11      41.43 SILV   
 31 McDonnell, Sophia         12 UNWAC-MR               42.20      41.47 SILV   
 32 Schulte, Caroline C       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.15      41.67 SILV   
 33 Zaretskaia, Ekaterina     12 Shy/ Seals-MR          40.61      41.85 SILV   
 34 Goco, Chryzl V            12 Ciy-MR                 41.23      41.90 SILV   
 35 Bachman, Jett             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.93      41.92 SILV   
 35 Torres, Maria J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.96      41.92 SILV   
 37 Chen, Lillian             11 LI-UN-MR               41.64      41.98 SILV   
 38 Onah, Kimberly            12 Wac-MR                 43.51      41.99 SILV   
 39 Ramsey, Ashley            11 Express Swimming-MR    43.04      42.03 SILV   
 40 Motulsky, Margo R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.36      42.12 SILV   
 41 Malarczyk, Monica         12 Badger-MR              43.13      42.15 SILV   
 42 Kennedy, Calla            11 NYCC-MR                40.21      42.16 SILV   
 43 Tam, Carol                11 Basc-MR                41.35      42.25 SILV   
 44 Quinn, Shannon C          12 Express Swimming-MR    42.86      42.27 SILV   
 45 Lubitz, Rachel H          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.37      42.32 SILV   
 46 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       11 Express Swimming-MR    42.81      42.36 SILV   
 47 Conslato, Marisa-Marie    12 OWA-MR                 42.74      42.42 SILV   
 48 Sipp, Sterling S          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.06      42.47 SILV   
 49 Coleman, Kristie M        12 HS-MR                  42.74      42.62 SILV   
 50 Geller, Amanda C          11 Ciy-MR                 42.68      42.79 SILV   
 51 Landaw, Laura             12 Ciy-MR                 43.05      42.86 SILV   
 52 Edgar, Alex H             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.66      43.00 SILV   
 53 Muset, Grace              11 Aquaflames-MR          43.07      43.13 SILV   
 53 DeAngelo, Jenna C         11 Express Swimming-MR    41.69      43.13 SILV   
 55 Castellano, Gabriella A   12 Wac-MR                 43.92      43.18 SILV   
 56 Stagnari, Jackie A        11 OWA-MR                 44.19      43.23 SILV   
 57 Delane, Jordan F          11 Badger-MR              43.74      43.30 SILV   
 58 Cain, Aine I              11 Badger-MR              44.28      43.38 SILV   
 59 Henry, Olivia P           11 OWA-MR                 43.42      43.42 SILV   
 60 Sun, Faye                 12 Express Swimming-MR    44.22      43.63 SILV   
 61 Rasquin, Megan E          11 Express Swimming-MR    44.02      43.75 SILV   
 62 Fallon, Kristen L         12 Badger-MR              44.00      43.88 SILV   
 63 Kennon, Nora M            11 Badger-MR              43.04      43.95 SILV   
 -- Barcklow, Gabrielle G     11 OWA-MR                 40.16         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Shiota, Lena A            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.02      36.54 JO     
  2 Gibbons, Jenna            11 Basc-MR                39.61      37.00 JO     
  3 Brady, Megan              11 LBA-MR                 43.67      44.53        
  4 Fufidio, Andrea L         11 Badger-MR              43.80      44.56        
  5 Kwok, Joyce B             11 FLY-MR                 43.01      44.71        
  6 Lee, Courtney M           12 HS-MR                  43.95      46.08        
 -- Geissler, Kim             12 Wac-MR                 37.47         DQ        
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.49  ZQ
          38.09  JO
          38.10  SMAX
          43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pollastro, Robert         12 Basc-MR                39.05      39.26 SILV   
  2 Graham, Danny             11 Express Swimming-MR    39.14      39.47 SILV   
  3 Grosman, Robert           11 Shy/ Seals-MR          40.03      39.50 SILV   
  4 Vander, David             11 Shy/ Seals-MR          40.85      39.57 SILV   
  5 Wang, Eugene W            12 OWA-MR                 40.21      39.59 SILV   
  6 Quintin, Hector H         11 LBA-MR                 42.01      39.62 SILV   
  7 Kelly, James              12 Wac-MR                 42.28      39.87 SILV   
  8 Vaynblat, Allen L         11 Shy/ Seals-MR          40.51      40.75 SILV   
  9 Thermos, Yianni           12 Wac-MR                 38.93      40.94 SILV   
 10 Zhivkov, Panio G          11 Apex-MR                40.60      41.20 SILV   
 11 Fierro Joyce, Billy       11 Badger-MR              41.56      41.25 SILV   
 12 Qiao, Andrew              11 FLY-MR                 40.90      41.34 SILV   
 13 Clarke, Kristopher        11 Express Swimming-MR    42.36      41.40 SILV   
 14 Kotlyar, Kevin            12 Shy/ Seals-MR          41.86      41.70 SILV   
 15 Elassad, Michael          12 Basc-MR                40.55      41.94 SILV   
 16 Korenkov, Sean P          11 Basc-MR                42.65      42.81 SILV   
 17 Sherman, Sammy I          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.51      43.26 SILV   
 -- Li, Matthew               12 FLY-MR                 39.33         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Volkov, Sasha A           11 Badger-MR              38.21      36.91 ZQ     
  2 Sack, Danny C             12 OWA-MR                 38.56      37.35 ZQ     
  3 Kolesnik, George          12 Basc-MR                41.02      37.47 ZQ     
  4 DeSantis, Joseph          12 Wac-MR                 38.33      37.84 JO     
  5 Vatsia, Sohrab K          12 Express Swimming-MR    44.61      43.87        
  6 Hogan, Brett R            11 Badger-MR              41.15      43.91        
  7 Kalinin, Alexey           12 Shy/ Seals-MR          43.32      44.17        
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:29.99  ZQ
        2:36.99  JO
        2:37.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Winkler, Erika            11 FLY-MR               2:41.95    2:40.82 SILV   
                  37.87     1:19.09 (41.22)     2:01.12 (42.03)     2:40.82 (39.70)
  2 Tucker, Annelisa C        11 Badger-MR            2:47.08    2:42.17 SILV   
                  36.97     1:18.65 (41.68)     2:01.28 (42.63)     2:42.17 (40.89)
  3 Caputo, Krista            12 Wac-MR               2:41.22    2:43.62 SILV   
                  39.75     1:21.11 (41.36)     2:02.83 (41.72)     2:43.62 (40.79)
  4 Lam, Carolina             12 Ciy-MR               2:45.24    2:43.80 SILV   
                  38.88     1:20.81 (41.93)     2:02.67 (41.86)     2:43.80 (41.13)
  5 Simeone, MaryCate         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.43    2:44.19 SILV   
                  38.47     1:20.56 (42.09)     2:03.50 (42.94)     2:44.19 (40.69)
  6 Smith, Caryn A            12 OWA-MR               2:53.93    2:44.27 SILV   
                  37.07     1:17.69 (40.62)     2:00.50 (42.81)     2:44.27 (43.77)
  7 Castellano, Gabriella A   12 Wac-MR               2:46.55    2:45.91 SILV   
                  39.53     1:20.84 (41.31)     2:04.70 (43.86)     2:45.91 (41.21)
  8 Marmol, Janet             12 OWA-MR               2:41.65    2:46.25 SILV   
                  38.11     1:20.40 (42.29)     2:04.70 (44.30)     2:46.25 (41.55)
  9 Malarczyk, Monica         12 Badger-MR            2:55.67    2:46.45 SILV   
                  38.81   2:46.45 (2:07.64)                                        
 10 Quinn, Shannon C          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.30    2:47.04 SILV   
                  40.82     1:22.57 (41.75)     2:05.49 (42.92)     2:47.04 (41.55)
 11 Zoll, Christina M         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.79    2:47.27 SILV   
                  41.52     1:24.41 (42.89)     2:07.05 (42.64)     2:47.27 (40.22)
 12 Sanchez, Michelle J       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.06    2:50.20 SILV   
                  39.80     1:23.71 (43.91)     2:08.68 (44.97)     2:50.20 (41.52)
 13 Montana, Jaclyn A         12 HS-MR                2:57.58    2:50.89 SILV   
                  40.10   2:08.44 (1:28.34)     2:50.89 (42.45)                    
 14 Corso, Kimberly M         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.56    2:50.96 SILV   
                1:23.35     2:08.55 (45.20)     2:50.96 (42.41)                    
 15 Filardi, Victoria L       12 OWA-MR               2:55.59    2:52.08 SILV   
                  40.01     1:23.81 (43.80)     2:09.07 (45.26)     2:52.08 (43.01)
 16 Kilroy, Jacqueline C      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.08    2:55.28 SILV   
                  41.12     1:25.20 (44.08)     2:10.29 (45.09)     2:55.28 (44.99)
 17 Kennon, Nora M            11 Badger-MR            2:55.00    2:55.47 SILV   
 -- Chen, Catherine           11 Ciy-MR               2:46.07         DQ        
                  38.41                             2:04.45 ( )          DQ (44.59)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Shiota, Lena A            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.33    2:25.10 ZQ     
                  34.18     1:10.86 (36.68)     1:47.94 (37.08)     2:25.10 (37.16)
  2 Sears, Nicole             12 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:29.85 ZQ     
                  34.18     1:12.45 (38.27)     1:51.51 (39.06)     2:29.85 (38.34)
  3 Johanson, Kelly A         12 Badger-MR            2:41.62    2:35.65 JO     
                  36.76     1:15.77 (39.01)     1:55.80 (40.03)     2:35.65 (39.85)
  4 Boccia, Lindsay M         11 Wac-MR               2:57.94    3:04.65        
                  44.18     1:32.27 (48.09)     2:19.38 (47.11)     3:04.65 (45.27)
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:40.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fierro Joyce, Billy       11 Badger-MR            2:50.00    2:40.05 SILV   
                  38.33     1:19.45 (41.12)     2:01.02 (41.57)     2:40.05 (39.03)
  2 Ng, Kevin                 12 OWA-MR               2:40.69    2:45.54 SILV   
                  37.62     1:18.59 (40.97)     2:01.19 (42.60)     2:45.54 (44.35)
  3 Vatsia, Sohrab K          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.92    2:45.58 SILV   
                  40.14     1:20.79 (40.65)     2:04.17 (43.38)     2:45.58 (41.41)
  4 Eid, Alex                 11 Badger-MR            2:49.68    2:47.28 SILV   
                  38.57     1:21.53 (42.96)     2:05.22 (43.69)     2:47.28 (42.06)
  5 Sack, Danny C             12 OWA-MR               2:52.84    2:47.82 SILV   
                  39.07     1:22.24 (43.17)     2:06.07 (43.83)     2:47.82 (41.75)
  6 Grosman, Robert           11 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:54.33    2:49.08 SILV   
                  39.64     1:22.50 (42.86)     2:07.21 (44.71)     2:49.08 (41.87)
  7 Todd, Craig A             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.83    2:49.26 SILV   
                  40.69     1:24.06 (43.37)     2:08.47 (44.41)     2:49.26 (40.79)
  8 Clarke, Kristopher        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.21    2:49.98 SILV   
                  41.32     1:25.82 (44.50)     2:09.99 (44.17)     2:49.98 (39.99)
  9 Hogan, Brett R            11 Badger-MR            2:47.77    2:57.53 SILV   
                  40.08     1:25.79 (45.71)     2:12.26 (46.47)     2:57.53 (45.27)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kolesnik, George          12 Basc-MR              2:44.50    2:23.91 ZQ     
                  34.41     1:10.75 (36.34)     1:47.89 (37.14)     2:23.91 (36.02)
  2 Johnson, Grant A          11 Badger-MR            2:45.22    2:28.44 ZQ     
                  35.11     1:13.53 (38.42)     1:51.57 (38.04)     2:28.44 (36.87)
 
Event 51  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.19  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:43.00  SMAX
        2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Zweig, Julia A            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.26    2:43.96 SILV   
                  37.53     1:18.18 (40.65)     2:01.09 (42.91)     2:43.96 (42.87)
  2 McDonough, Maureen P      15 Wac-MR               2:48.56    2:46.92 SILV   
                  38.60     1:21.53 (42.93)     2:03.78 (42.25)     2:46.92 (43.14)
  3 Stenger, Rebecca E        15 LBA-MR               2:52.09    2:49.78 SILV   
                  39.55     1:22.55 (43.00)     2:06.46 (43.91)     2:49.78 (43.32)
  4 Merlo, Allison M          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.32    2:50.08 SILV   
                  39.41     1:22.79 (43.38)     2:06.98 (44.19)     2:50.08 (43.10)
  5 Purcell, Kelsey G         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.86    2:50.28 SILV   
                  39.88     1:23.29 (43.41)     2:07.61 (44.32)     2:50.28 (42.67)
  6 Rubin, Ada L              15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.51    2:50.63 SILV   
                  39.11     1:22.18 (43.07)     2:06.43 (44.25)     2:50.63 (44.20)
  7 Chan, Jessica             16 LI-UN-MR             2:51.68    2:53.02 SILV   
                  39.00     1:23.00 (44.00)     2:07.77 (44.77)     2:53.02 (45.25)
  8 Benjamin, Malaika N       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.11    2:53.19 SILV   
                  39.71     1:23.88 (44.17)     2:08.79 (44.91)     2:53.19 (44.40)
  9 Landaw, Grace E           16 Ciy-MR               2:54.46    2:53.52 SILV   
                  37.71     1:20.88 (43.17)     2:07.73 (46.85)     2:53.52 (45.79)
 10 Yee, Elena C              17 Ciy-MR               2:56.08    2:53.54 SILV   
                  37.66     1:21.38 (43.72)     2:07.29 (45.91)     2:53.54 (46.25)
 11 Ialenti, Caitlin C        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.34    2:54.88 SILV   
                  39.54     1:24.05 (44.51)     2:09.62 (45.57)     2:54.88 (45.26)
 12 Maloney, Meghan E         17 Wac-MR               2:56.86    2:55.73 SILV   
                  38.70     1:22.79 (44.09)     2:09.27 (46.48)     2:55.73 (46.46)
Non-Award Division  
  1 McNeely, Megan A          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.60    2:41.39 JO     
                  37.08     1:18.54 (41.46)     2:00.58 (42.04)     2:41.39 (40.81)
  2 Nolan, Courtney L         16 HS-MR                2:56.05    2:59.36        
                  41.00     1:27.23 (46.23)     2:13.23 (46.00)     2:59.36 (46.13)
 
Event 52  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:30.49  ZQ
        2:31.99  JO
        2:32.00  SMAX
        2:42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Arias, Luis A             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.20    2:32.33 SILV   
                  34.09     1:13.13 (39.04)     1:53.16 (40.03)     2:32.33 (39.17)
  2 Travieso, Alec            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.43    2:32.58 SILV   
                  33.95     1:13.01 (39.06)     1:52.88 (39.87)     2:32.58 (39.70)
  3 Martinez-White, Naeem     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.44    2:42.00 SILV   
                  36.60     1:17.44 (40.84)     2:00.27 (42.83)     2:42.00 (41.73)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lee, John                 15 UNATT-US             2:36.43    2:28.92 ZQ     
                  32.14     1:08.68 (36.54)     1:48.22 (39.54)     2:28.92 (40.70)
  2 Syatkin, Vitaliy V        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.14    2:29.15 ZQ     
                  34.60     1:12.72 (38.12)     1:51.85 (39.13)     2:29.15 (37.30)
  3 Reynoso, BJ A             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.67    2:45.22        
                  34.83     1:16.59 (41.76)     2:00.95 (44.36)     2:45.22 (44.27)
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:20.50  SMAX
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Mihail, Renee M           12 Badger-MR            1:17.67    1:20.09 JO     
                  37.91     1:20.09 (42.18)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Scott, Lucy E             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.64    1:21.84 SILV   
                  40.34     1:21.84 (41.50)                                        
  2 Senken, Natasha L         11 OWA-MR               1:25.90    1:21.97 SILV   
                  38.71     1:21.97 (43.26)                                        
  3 Demerest, Jackie          12 LBA-MR               1:21.25    1:22.33 SILV   
                  38.22     1:22.33 (44.11)                                        
  4 Warren, Frances V         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.30    1:22.73 SILV   
                  39.34     1:22.73 (43.39)                                        
  5 Mack, Rebecca A           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.67    1:22.78 SILV   
                  39.36     1:22.78 (43.42)                                        
  6 Chang, Elizabeth          11 FLY-MR               1:25.23    1:23.24 SILV   
                  40.19     1:23.24 (43.05)                                        
  7 Mulligan, Kelly M         11 Ciy-MR               1:29.29    1:23.35 SILV   
                  39.03     1:23.35 (44.32)                                        
  8 Kuo, Jacqueline           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.77    1:23.72 SILV   
                  39.94     1:23.72 (43.78)                                        
  9 Lee, Abigail C            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.03    1:23.94 SILV   
                  39.48     1:23.94 (44.46)                                        
 10 Daboudet, Oriane          11 NYCC-MR              1:25.81    1:24.05 SILV   
                  40.54     1:24.05 (43.51)                                        
 11 Geissler, Kim             12 Wac-MR               1:26.14    1:24.06 SILV   
                  39.72     1:24.06 (44.34)                                        
 12 Brillson, Emily K         12 FLY-MR               1:25.40    1:24.29 SILV   
                  39.31     1:24.29 (44.98)                                        
 13 Pereira, Ellyshia C       12 Ciy-MR               1:26.24    1:24.57 SILV   
                  39.65     1:24.57 (44.92)                                        
 14 Marmol, Janet             12 OWA-MR               1:25.07    1:24.91 SILV   
                  40.83     1:24.91 (44.08)                                        
 15 Stefanello, Nicolette     11 LBA-MR               1:22.54    1:24.94 SILV   
                  39.99     1:24.94 (44.95)                                        
 16 McIntosh, Catriona E      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.18    1:25.79 SILV   
                  40.43     1:25.79 (45.36)                                        
 17 Mitchell, Sierra          12 RedTails-MR          1:24.86    1:26.41 SILV   
                  40.56     1:26.41 (45.85)                                        
 18 Wu, Ellie                 12 FLY-MR               1:29.67    1:26.65 SILV   
                  40.70     1:26.65 (45.95)                                        
 19 Guarino, Catherine T      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.39    1:26.73 SILV   
                  42.15     1:26.73 (44.58)                                        
 20 Seckin, Mina              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.60    1:26.97 SILV   
                  41.31     1:26.97 (45.66)                                        
 21 Nolan, Mary Kate K        12 HS-MR                1:28.40    1:27.33 SILV   
                  41.26     1:27.33 (46.07)                                        
 22 Lawler, Rachel            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.79    1:27.45 SILV   
                  42.34     1:27.45 (45.11)                                        
 23 Smith, Caryn A            12 OWA-MR               1:31.71    1:27.50 SILV   
                  40.57     1:27.50 (46.93)                                        
 24 Geiselman, Rebekah        12 LBA-MR               1:31.77    1:27.53 SILV   
                  40.94     1:27.53 (46.59)                                        
 25 Francis, Casey L          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.79    1:27.55 SILV   
                  41.69     1:27.55 (45.86)                                        
 26 Goco, Chryzl V            12 Ciy-MR               1:30.47    1:27.91 SILV   
                  41.81     1:27.91 (46.10)                                        
 26 Daly, Bronagh K           12 HS-MR                1:31.00    1:27.91 SILV   
                  41.62     1:27.91 (46.29)                                        
 28 Chudy, Charlotte L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.66    1:28.52 SILV   
                  42.36     1:28.52 (46.16)                                        
 29 McDonnell, Sophia         12 UNWAC-MR             1:26.96    1:28.72 SILV   
                  42.40     1:28.72 (46.32)                                        
 30 Howe, Ritchey F           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.00    1:28.74 SILV   
                  41.38     1:28.74 (47.36)                                        
 31 Dodge, Tara E             11 OWA-MR               1:29.32    1:28.78 SILV   
                  41.75     1:28.78 (47.03)                                        
 32 Lam, Carolina             12 Ciy-MR               1:31.33    1:28.99 SILV   
                  42.26     1:28.99 (46.73)                                        
 33 Malarczyk, Monica         12 Badger-MR            1:34.32    1:29.02 SILV   
                  42.83     1:29.02 (46.19)                                        
 34 Chen, Catherine           11 Ciy-MR               1:26.75    1:29.47 SILV   
                  42.53     1:29.47 (46.94)                                        
 35 Mulligan, Tara A          11 Ciy-MR               1:32.01    1:30.19 SILV   
                  43.22     1:30.19 (46.97)                                        
 36 Chen, Lillian             11 LI-UN-MR             1:30.70    1:30.45 SILV   
                  43.38     1:30.45 (47.07)                                        
 37 Kennedy, Calla            11 NYCC-MR              1:26.69    1:30.51 SILV   
                  42.92     1:30.51 (47.59)                                        
 38 Bachman, Jett             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.31    1:31.09 SILV   
                  44.27     1:31.09 (46.82)                                        
 39 O'Brien, Shannon          12 LBA-MR               1:34.04    1:31.13 SILV   
                  41.82     1:31.13 (49.31)                                        
 40 Ialenti, Pamela S         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.07    1:31.28 SILV   
                  42.80     1:31.28 (48.48)                                        
 41 Tam, Carol                11 Basc-MR              1:31.98    1:31.76 SILV   
                  43.63     1:31.76 (48.13)                                        
 41 Zoine, Jackie T           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.05    1:31.76 SILV   
                  43.75     1:31.76 (48.01)                                        
 43 Coleman, Kristie M        12 HS-MR                1:31.20    1:31.85 SILV   
                  43.30     1:31.85 (48.55)                                        
 44 Dans, Miesha K            12 OWA-MR               1:34.47    1:32.17 SILV   
                  44.01     1:32.17 (48.16)                                        
 45 Onah, Kimberly            12 Wac-MR               1:34.32    1:32.34 SILV   
                  43.11     1:32.34 (49.23)                                        
 46 Schulte, Caroline C       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.49    1:32.35 SILV   
                  42.99     1:32.35 (49.36)                                        
 47 Sipp, Sterling S          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.48    1:32.51 SILV   
                  43.58     1:32.51 (48.93)                                        
 48 Landaw, Laura             12 Ciy-MR               1:32.60    1:32.57 SILV   
                  42.95     1:32.57 (49.62)                                        
 49 Young, Kayla M            11 OWA-MR               1:33.01    1:32.65 SILV   
                  43.90     1:32.65 (48.75)                                        
 50 Rasquin, Megan E          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.40    1:33.18 SILV   
                  44.11     1:33.18 (49.07)                                        
 51 Boccia, Lindsay M         11 Wac-MR               1:29.83    1:33.25 SILV   
                  42.86     1:33.25 (50.39)                                        
 52 Suarez, Daniela I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.98    1:33.56 SILV   
                  43.28     1:33.56 (50.28)                                        
 53 Edgar, Alex H             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.14    1:34.16 SILV   
                  44.85     1:34.16 (49.31)                                        
 54 Lubitz, Rachel H          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.94    1:34.32 SILV   
                  45.06     1:34.32 (49.26)                                        
 -- Zaretskaia, Ekaterina     12 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:31.09         DQ        
                  43.02          DQ (48.23)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gibbons, Jenna            11 Basc-MR              1:24.98    1:19.09 JO     
                  37.54     1:19.09 (41.55)                                        
  2 Tucker, Annelisa C        11 Badger-MR            1:33.39    1:34.63        
                  45.20     1:34.63 (49.43)                                        
  3 Stagnari, Jackie A        11 OWA-MR               1:33.52    1:34.97        
                  45.29     1:34.97 (49.68)                                        
  4 DeAngelo, Jenna C         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.67    1:35.05        
                  44.28     1:35.05 (50.77)                                        
  5 Delane, Jordan F          11 Badger-MR            1:34.51    1:37.47        
                  45.40     1:37.47 (52.07)                                        
  6 Cain, Aine I              11 Badger-MR            1:34.55    1:38.81        
                  47.82     1:38.81 (50.99)                                        
 -- Rivera, Ashley M          11 FLY-MR               1:32.53         DQ        
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.39  ZQ
        1:24.09  JO
        1:24.10  SMAX
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pollastro, Robert         12 Basc-MR              1:24.32    1:24.58 SILV   
                  39.74     1:24.58 (44.84)                                        
  2 Semenov, Igor             12 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:26.11    1:24.92 SILV   
                  40.43     1:24.92 (44.49)                                        
  3 Wang, Eugene W            12 OWA-MR               1:25.47    1:25.85 SILV   
                  41.15     1:25.85 (44.70)                                        
  4 Vander, David             11 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:26.90    1:27.74 SILV   
                  41.54     1:27.74 (46.20)                                        
  5 Graham, Danny             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.89    1:28.27 SILV   
                  40.19     1:28.27 (48.08)                                        
  6 Vaynblat, Allen L         11 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:28.91    1:28.41 SILV   
                  42.48     1:28.41 (45.93)                                        
  7 Zhivkov, Panio G          11 Apex-MR              1:28.50    1:28.60 SILV   
                  42.17     1:28.60 (46.43)                                        
  8 Grosman, Robert           11 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:29.73    1:28.95 SILV   
                  42.11     1:28.95 (46.84)                                        
  9 Kotlyar, Kevin            12 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:30.47    1:29.79 SILV   
                  42.95     1:29.79 (46.84)                                        
 10 Qiao, Andrew              11 FLY-MR               1:29.96    1:30.82 SILV   
                  43.02     1:30.82 (47.80)                                        
 11 Clarke, Kristopher        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.77    1:31.55 SILV   
                  43.49     1:31.55 (48.06)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Adegbite, Adeola O        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.36    1:22.56 JO     
                  36.92     1:22.56 (45.64)                                        
  2 Kunze, Ian M              12 NYCC-MR              1:24.40    1:23.26 JO     
                  38.62     1:23.26 (44.64)                                        
  3 Thermos, Yianni           12 Wac-MR               1:26.52    1:33.79        
                  42.68     1:33.79 (51.11)                                        
  4 Sherman, Sammy I          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.88    1:35.71        
                  46.61     1:35.71 (49.10)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:19.49  ZQ
        2:22.09  JO
        2:22.10  SMAX
        2:43.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Runco, Christine          16 Wac-MR               2:23.53    2:23.58 SILV   
                  32.60     1:08.60 (36.00)     1:50.10 (41.50)     2:23.58 (33.48)
  2 Casado, Laurie            15 Ciy-MR               2:22.35    2:24.03 SILV   
                  31.72     1:11.96 (40.24)     1:51.82 (39.86)     2:24.03 (32.21)
  3 Arana, Priscilla          15 FLY-MR               2:22.77    2:24.11 SILV   
                  32.91     1:11.17 (38.26)     1:51.49 (40.32)     2:24.11 (32.62)
  4 Gavin, Tricia A           15 Wac-MR               2:26.40    2:24.78 SILV   
                  31.49     1:09.67 (38.18)     1:51.33 (41.66)     2:24.78 (33.45)
  5 Sweeney, Breanne          15 Wac-MR               2:25.88    2:24.91 SILV   
                  30.78     1:05.30 (34.52)     1:52.34 (47.04)     2:24.91 (32.57)
  6 Yoo, Andrea               15 FLY-MR               2:23.06    2:25.83 SILV   
                  31.72     1:07.82 (36.10)     1:52.20 (44.38)     2:25.83 (33.63)
  7 Deignan, Chelsea          15 Basc-MR              2:27.51    2:25.85 SILV   
                  32.53     1:11.01 (38.48)     1:51.79 (40.78)     2:25.85 (34.06)
  8 Merlo, Allison M          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.74    2:26.94 SILV   
                  33.08     1:11.00 (37.92)     1:54.05 (43.05)     2:26.94 (32.89)
  9 Maloney, Caitlin          15 Wac-MR               2:27.11    2:27.65 SILV   
                  32.31     1:08.89 (36.58)     1:53.96 (45.07)     2:27.65 (33.69)
  9 Pirog, Francesca E        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.56    2:27.65 SILV   
                  31.65     1:09.75 (38.10)     1:54.58 (44.83)     2:27.65 (33.07)
 11 Shockness, Jasmine A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.25    2:28.05 SILV   
                  33.34     1:11.91 (38.57)     1:54.99 (43.08)     2:28.05 (33.06)
 12 Hartford, Laura G         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.95    2:28.32 SILV   
                  32.79     1:09.07 (36.28)     1:55.13 (46.06)     2:28.32 (33.19)
 13 Worth, Kristen M          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.73    2:28.66 SILV   
                  31.67     1:08.93 (37.26)     1:54.38 (45.45)     2:28.66 (34.28)
 13 Mark, Kelly A             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.79    2:28.66 SILV   
                  31.22     1:09.54 (38.32)     1:55.50 (45.96)     2:28.66 (33.16)
 15 Ialenti, Caitlin C        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.07    2:28.99 SILV   
                  32.88     1:11.18 (38.30)     1:55.86 (44.68)     2:28.99 (33.13)
 16 Rubin, Ada L              15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.19    2:29.12 SILV   
                  32.38     1:12.55 (40.17)     1:55.64 (43.09)     2:29.12 (33.48)
 16 Benjamin, Malaika N       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.01    2:29.12 SILV   
                  31.69     1:11.06 (39.37)     1:55.37 (44.31)     2:29.12 (33.75)
 18 Chan, Jessica             16 LI-UN-MR             2:26.16    2:29.56 SILV   
                  33.12     1:12.24 (39.12)     1:55.70 (43.46)     2:29.56 (33.86)
 19 Yoo, Melisa               15 FLY-MR               2:29.46    2:29.62 SILV   
                  32.23     1:10.57 (38.34)     1:54.03 (43.46)     2:29.62 (35.59)
 20 Zweig, Julia A            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.33    2:29.96 SILV   
                  34.25     1:13.38 (39.13)     1:56.04 (42.66)     2:29.96 (33.92)
 21 McDonough, Maureen P      15 Wac-MR               2:27.30    2:30.36 SILV   
                  36.33     1:13.29 (36.96)     1:57.41 (44.12)     2:30.36 (32.95)
 22 Trinidad, Ayla            15 RedTails-MR          2:24.33    2:30.60 SILV   
                  31.30     1:09.03 (37.73)     1:55.34 (46.31)     2:30.60 (35.26)
 23 Ong, Kimberly             15 Basc-MR              2:31.36    2:31.56 SILV   
                  33.57     1:11.06 (37.49)     1:56.15 (45.09)     2:31.56 (35.41)
 24 Purcell, Kelsey G         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.74    2:32.28 SILV   
                  33.93     1:14.08 (40.15)     1:58.03 (43.95)     2:32.28 (34.25)
 25 Stenger, Rebecca E        15 LBA-MR               2:30.61    2:33.01 SILV   
                  34.11     1:13.09 (38.98)     1:57.96 (44.87)     2:33.01 (35.05)
 26 Elizee, Juleen            15 Ciy-MR               2:33.34    2:33.72 SILV   
                  31.67     1:13.00 (41.33)     1:58.65 (45.65)     2:33.72 (35.07)
 27 Miller, Sydney R          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.90    2:33.84 SILV   
                  33.48     1:13.30 (39.82)     1:58.81 (45.51)     2:33.84 (35.03)
 28 Parra, Angela P           15 FLY-MR               2:33.18    2:33.97 SILV   
                  33.49     1:11.86 (38.37)     1:59.51 (47.65)     2:33.97 (34.46)
 29 Pashayan, Laura A         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.08    2:34.08 SILV   
                  33.78     1:13.86 (40.08)     1:58.23 (44.37)     2:34.08 (35.85)
 30 Nolan, Courtney L         16 HS-MR                2:36.44    2:37.35 SILV   
                  35.85     1:15.01 (39.16)     2:02.75 (47.74)     2:37.35 (34.60)
 31 Ryan, Mary C              15 Wac-MR               2:32.35    2:37.57 SILV   
                  36.10     1:14.44 (38.34)     2:02.68 (48.24)     2:37.57 (34.89)
 32 Gromling, Kristin         17 LBA-MR               2:33.61    2:39.52 SILV   
                  30.80     1:14.03 (43.23)     2:01.34 (47.31)     2:39.52 (38.18)
 33 Yee, Elena C              17 Ciy-MR               2:37.89    2:40.57 SILV   
                  34.23     1:16.54 (42.31)     2:02.81 (46.27)     2:40.57 (37.76)
 34 Deraris, Lindsay E        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.08    2:40.83 SILV   
                  35.77     1:17.05 (41.28)     2:05.46 (48.41)     2:40.83 (35.37)
 35 Tolento, Amanda           16 Ciy-MR               2:41.98    2:40.88 SILV   
                  33.58     1:14.86 (41.28)     2:04.81 (49.95)     2:40.88 (36.07)
 36 Cuffe, Brianne M          16 Aquaflames-MR        2:42.98    2:41.39 SILV   
                  36.01     1:15.44 (39.43)     2:05.87 (50.43)     2:41.39 (35.52)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cunningham, Amanda R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.46    2:21.08 JO     
                  30.39     1:06.18 (35.79)     1:47.90 (41.72)     2:21.08 (33.18)
  2 Maloney, Meghan E         17 Wac-MR               2:42.74    2:45.12        
                  37.53     1:19.29 (41.76)     2:07.04 (47.75)     2:45.12 (38.08)
  3 Lusher, Samantha R        17 Apex-MR              2:37.65    2:47.24        
                  36.31     1:17.73 (41.42)     2:08.01 (50.28)     2:47.24 (39.23)
 -- Neverson, Khira A         15 RedTails-MR          2:41.30         DQ        
                  39.34                                                            
 -- Walker, Tamar V           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.76         DQ        
 -- Quach, Michele            17 Apex-MR              2:27.56         DQ        
 
Event 56  Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:10.29  ZQ
        2:10.99  JO
        2:11.00  SMAX
        2:33.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Reynoso, BJ A             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.70    2:12.83 SILV   
                  27.66     1:02.21 (34.55)     1:43.00 (40.79)     2:12.83 (29.83)
  2 Borger, Brian R           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.42    2:14.29 SILV   
                  31.03     1:05.96 (34.93)     1:43.01 (37.05)     2:14.29 (31.28)
  3 Johanson, Tim             16 Badger-MR            2:18.77    2:14.56 SILV   
                  28.33     1:01.53 (33.20)     1:42.96 (41.43)     2:14.56 (31.60)
  4 Penyevsky, Sergey         18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.84    2:14.80 SILV   
                  27.90     1:02.68 (34.78)     1:44.17 (41.49)     2:14.80 (30.63)
  5 Mosca, Matt               15 Badger-MR            2:16.45    2:15.05 SILV   
                  29.15     1:02.92 (33.77)     1:44.67 (41.75)     2:15.05 (30.38)
  6 Karabanov, Eugene         16 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:14.63    2:16.12 SILV   
                  26.70     1:00.96 (34.26)     1:44.54 (43.58)     2:16.12 (31.58)
  7 Martinez-White, Naeem     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.89    2:17.00 SILV   
                  27.96     1:05.31 (37.35)     1:46.63 (41.32)     2:17.00 (30.37)
  8 Staszewski, Alec L        15 OWA-MR               2:15.72    2:17.52 SILV   
                  28.70     1:02.62 (33.92)     1:46.37 (43.75)     2:17.52 (31.15)
  9 Kooperkamp, Nathanael     16 RedTails-MR          2:22.10    2:17.76 SILV   
                  29.16     1:05.08 (35.92)     1:45.73 (40.65)     2:17.76 (32.03)
 10 Colon, Joseph M           16 OWA-MR               2:17.43    2:18.28 SILV   
                  29.21     1:07.59 (38.38)     1:45.81 (38.22)     2:18.28 (32.47)
 11 Travieso, Alec            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.14    2:19.31 SILV   
                  29.91     1:07.12 (37.21)     1:48.27 (41.15)     2:19.31 (31.04)
 12 Arias, Luis A             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.28    2:20.62 SILV   
                  31.32     1:07.88 (36.56)     1:48.73 (40.85)     2:20.62 (31.89)
 13 Olivier, Francisco        16 RedTails-MR          2:18.13    2:20.91 SILV   
                  27.65     1:04.89 (37.24)     1:46.49 (41.60)     2:20.91 (34.42)
 14 Battisti, Marc            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.58    2:21.24 SILV   
                  30.84     1:06.98 (36.14)     1:50.80 (43.82)     2:21.24 (30.44)
 15 Feeley, Dan               15 Badger-MR            2:25.06    2:22.43 SILV   
                  32.28     1:09.71 (37.43)     1:52.44 (42.73)     2:22.43 (29.99)
 16 Rojtinnakorn, Arriya      17 Ciy-MR               2:25.39    2:23.82 SILV   
                  30.38     1:10.38 (40.00)     1:50.48 (40.10)     2:23.82 (33.34)
 17 Lazar, Andre M            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.36    2:23.91 SILV   
                  31.32     1:05.91 (34.59)     1:51.46 (45.55)     2:23.91 (32.45)
 18 Todd, Maxwell A           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.17    2:24.30 SILV   
                  31.78     1:07.78 (36.00)     1:51.33 (43.55)     2:24.30 (32.97)
 19 Vaughan, Spencer          16 FLY-MR               2:23.83    2:24.35 SILV   
                  28.16     1:04.99 (36.83)     1:49.05 (44.06)     2:24.35 (35.30)
 20 Kovtun, Igor              15 Aquaflames-MR        2:31.77    2:25.53 SILV   
                  30.66     1:09.00 (38.34)     1:49.34 (40.34)     2:25.53 (36.19)
 21 Visconti, Michael J       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.08    2:25.59 SILV   
                  29.88     1:09.32 (39.44)     1:53.47 (44.15)     2:25.59 (32.12)
 -- Syatkin, Vitaliy V        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.57         DQ        
                  32.34     1:11.14 (38.80)     1:50.41 (39.27)          DQ (32.35)
Non-Award Division  
  1 McLaurin, Marc            16 Ciy-MR               2:12.02    2:09.91 ZQ     
                  26.52     1:00.12 (33.60)     1:41.27 (41.15)     2:09.91 (28.64)
  2 Gleason, David X          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.93    2:10.80 JO     
                  26.70       59.62 (32.92)     1:42.11 (42.49)     2:10.80 (28.69)
  3 Kennon, Jack              16 Badger-MR            2:29.08    2:35.19        
                  31.99     1:12.06 (40.07)     2:01.26 (49.20)     2:35.19 (33.93)
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.19  ZQ
        2:32.29  JO
        2:32.30  SMAX
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Qian, Ashley              12 Ciy-MR               2:38.54    2:33.71 SILV   
                  32.78     1:10.76 (37.98)     1:57.07 (46.31)     2:33.71 (36.64)
  2 Johanson, Kelly A         12 Badger-MR            2:36.34    2:33.92 SILV   
                  32.94     1:11.79 (38.85)     1:59.74 (47.95)     2:33.92 (34.18)
  3 Geissler, Kim             12 Wac-MR               2:41.20    2:34.68 SILV   
                  34.11     1:12.95 (38.84)     1:59.74 (46.79)     2:34.68 (34.94)
  4 Mulligan, Kelly M         11 Ciy-MR               2:37.83    2:35.13 SILV   
                  32.71     1:12.98 (40.27)     2:00.76 (47.78)     2:35.13 (34.37)
  5 Gibbons, Jenna            11 Basc-MR              2:39.38    2:35.14 SILV   
                  34.21     1:15.03 (40.82)     1:59.17 (44.14)     2:35.14 (35.97)
  6 Lee, Abigail C            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.03    2:35.88 SILV   
                  33.82     1:12.60 (38.78)     2:00.50 (47.90)     2:35.88 (35.38)
  7 Mihail, Renee M           12 Badger-MR            2:45.42    2:37.20 SILV   
                  35.81     1:19.01 (43.20)     2:03.10 (44.09)     2:37.20 (34.10)
  8 Larson, Mallorie          12 LBA-MR               2:44.15    2:37.75 SILV   
                  35.25     1:14.53 (39.28)     2:03.31 (48.78)     2:37.75 (34.44)
  8 Sears, Nicole             12 Badger-MR            2:46.10    2:37.75 SILV   
 10 McIntosh, Catriona E      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.94    2:38.01 SILV   
                  34.75     1:14.03 (39.28)     2:03.13 (49.10)     2:38.01 (34.88)
 11 Martinez, Adrianna        11 FLY-MR               2:44.87    2:38.06 SILV   
                  34.11     1:14.66 (40.55)     2:02.41 (47.75)     2:38.06 (35.65)
 12 Case, Olivia              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.58    2:39.44 SILV   
                  35.92     1:17.22 (41.30)     2:01.74 (44.52)     2:39.44 (37.70)
 13 Reynoso, Jessica M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.33    2:39.66 SILV   
                  36.23     1:18.79 (42.56)     2:01.75 (42.96)     2:39.66 (37.91)
 14 Omary, Natalie M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.15    2:39.87 SILV   
                  36.19     1:16.78 (40.59)     1:59.50 (42.72)     2:39.87 (40.37)
 15 McDonnell, Sophia         12 UNWAC-MR             2:43.41    2:40.45 SILV   
                  37.45     1:18.12 (40.67)     2:06.17 (48.05)     2:40.45 (34.28)
 16 Gavin, Kara C             12 Wac-MR               2:41.28    2:40.46 SILV   
                  34.45     1:14.98 (40.53)     2:06.12 (51.14)     2:40.46 (34.34)
 17 Scott, Lucy E             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.49    2:40.69 SILV   
                  36.61     1:17.71 (41.10)     2:04.31 (46.60)     2:40.69 (36.38)
 18 Francis, Casey L          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.16    2:40.77 SILV   
                  35.12     1:16.29 (41.17)     2:05.08 (48.79)     2:40.77 (35.69)
 19 Chudy, Charlotte L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.99    2:40.87 SILV   
                  36.49     1:15.76 (39.27)     2:04.25 (48.49)     2:40.87 (36.62)
 20 Stefanello, Nicolette     11 LBA-MR               2:39.39    2:42.12 SILV   
                  34.69     1:15.55 (40.86)     2:04.13 (48.58)     2:42.12 (37.99)
 21 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.78    2:42.41 SILV   
                  36.44     1:16.75 (40.31)     2:05.71 (48.96)     2:42.41 (36.70)
 22 Daly, Bronagh K           12 HS-MR                2:46.38    2:42.56 SILV   
 23 Lindahl, Stephanie        12 LBA-MR               2:50.74    2:43.69 SILV   
                  37.27     1:16.95 (39.68)     2:07.44 (50.49)     2:43.69 (36.25)
 24 Chen, Catherine           11 Ciy-MR               2:46.43    2:44.00 SILV   
 25 Hanss, Katie E            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.77    2:44.09 SILV   
 26 Corso, Kimberly M         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.39    2:44.53 SILV   
                  37.84     1:21.16 (43.32)     2:06.32 (45.16)     2:44.53 (38.21)
 27 Lawler, Rachel            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.34    2:45.49 SILV   
                  36.75     1:21.04 (44.29)     2:08.45 (47.41)     2:45.49 (37.04)
 28 Seckin, Mina              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.57    2:46.41 SILV   
                  37.42     1:19.98 (42.56)     2:09.14 (49.16)     2:46.41 (37.27)
 29 Lam, Carolina             12 Ciy-MR               2:45.07    2:46.54 SILV   
                  37.49     1:19.72 (42.23)     2:08.00 (48.28)     2:46.54 (38.54)
 30 Howe, Ritchey F           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.77    2:46.62 SILV   
 31 Ialenti, Pamela S         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.03    2:47.08 SILV   
                  36.28     1:20.04 (43.76)     2:09.26 (49.22)     2:47.08 (37.82)
 32 Chen, Lillian             11 LI-UN-MR             2:46.32    2:47.11 SILV   
 33 Torres, Maria J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.07    2:47.99 SILV   
 34 Caputo, Krista            12 Wac-MR               2:41.84    2:48.08 SILV   
                  37.74     1:21.54 (43.80)     2:13.45 (51.91)     2:48.08 (34.63)
 35 Fufidio, Andrea L         11 Badger-MR            2:51.61    2:48.10 SILV   
                  10.87       37.45 (26.58)     1:21.28 (43.83)   2:48.10 (1:26.82)
 36 Goco, Chryzl V            12 Ciy-MR               2:49.27    2:48.23 SILV   
 37 Quinn, Shannon C          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.00    2:48.74 SILV   
                  14.00       39.37 (25.37)     1:22.89 (43.52)   2:48.74 (1:25.85)
 38 Dodge, Tara E             11 OWA-MR               2:50.50    2:49.22 SILV   
                  36.05     1:19.17 (43.12)     2:11.49 (52.32)     2:49.22 (37.73)
 39 Daboudet, Oriane          11 NYCC-MR              2:43.39    2:50.72 SILV   
                  40.02     1:26.74 (46.72)     2:12.70 (45.96)     2:50.72 (38.02)
 40 Sanchez, Michelle J       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.76    2:52.09 SILV   
                   9.58       36.90 (27.32)     1:22.82 (45.92)   2:52.09 (1:29.27)
Non-Award Division  
  1 McGuire, Christine        12 Badger-MR            2:35.29    2:28.71 JO     
                  32.04     1:09.00 (36.96)     1:55.55 (46.55)     2:28.71 (33.16)
  2 Warren, Frances V         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.68    2:31.05 JO     
                  33.57     1:12.83 (39.26)     1:57.83 (45.00)     2:31.05 (33.22)
  2 Shiota, Lena A            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.71    2:31.05 JO     
                  32.97     1:09.70 (36.73)     1:55.80 (46.10)     2:31.05 (35.25)
  4 Kuo, Jacqueline           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.81    2:31.14 JO     
                  33.37     1:11.45 (38.08)     1:56.37 (44.92)     2:31.14 (34.77)
  5 Boccia, Lindsay M         11 Wac-MR               2:50.13    3:01.39        
                  10.89       40.93 (30.04)     1:28.93 (48.00)   3:01.39 (1:32.46)
 -- Marmol, Janet             12 OWA-MR               2:35.56         DQ        
 -- Smith, Caryn A            12 OWA-MR               2:41.96         DQ        
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:33.99  ZQ
        2:34.59  JO
        2:34.60  SMAX
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Torres, David             11 FLY-MR               2:37.27    2:34.71 SILV   
                  35.44     1:13.56 (38.12)     1:59.74 (46.18)     2:34.71 (34.97)
  2 Ng, Kevin                 12 OWA-MR               2:35.11    2:34.87 SILV   
                  32.58     1:14.31 (41.73)     1:58.62 (44.31)     2:34.87 (36.25)
  3 Kunze, Ian M              12 NYCC-MR              2:40.28    2:37.40 SILV   
                  35.59     1:16.01 (40.42)     2:02.69 (46.68)     2:37.40 (34.71)
  4 Ling, Kevin               11 LI-UN-MR             2:38.34    2:40.44 SILV   
                  36.99     1:17.85 (40.86)     2:04.23 (46.38)     2:40.44 (36.21)
  5 Graham, Danny             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.82    2:41.20 SILV   
                  34.08     1:16.08 (42.00)     2:04.59 (48.51)     2:41.20 (36.61)
  6 Fierro Joyce, Billy       11 Badger-MR            2:37.70    2:42.29 SILV   
                  34.91     1:17.08 (42.17)     2:06.11 (49.03)     2:42.29 (36.18)
  7 Adegbite, Adeola O        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.04    2:42.97 SILV   
                  32.57     1:15.87 (43.30)     2:03.79 (47.92)     2:42.97 (39.18)
  8 Pollastro, Robert         12 Basc-MR              2:44.40    2:43.46 SILV   
                  14.91       36.79 (21.88)   2:03.68 (1:26.89)     2:43.46 (39.78)
  9 Sherman, Sammy I          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.71    2:44.03 SILV   
                  36.85     1:20.10 (43.25)     2:10.06 (49.96)     2:44.03 (33.97)
 10 Drozdzal, Karol           12 Basc-MR              2:46.93    2:44.63 SILV   
                  36.48     1:16.23 (39.75)     2:09.89 (53.66)     2:44.63 (34.74)
 11 Eid, Alex                 11 Badger-MR            2:52.15    2:44.77 SILV   
                  33.82     1:16.52 (42.70)     2:08.32 (51.80)     2:44.77 (36.45)
 12 Sack, Danny C             12 OWA-MR               2:46.73    2:45.88 SILV   
                  39.37     1:22.61 (43.24)     2:10.71 (48.10)     2:45.88 (35.17)
 13 Kelkar, Ashwin D          11 OWA-MR               2:46.12    2:46.06 SILV   
                  36.40     1:18.20 (41.80)     2:12.83 (54.63)     2:46.06 (33.23)
 14 Todd, Craig A             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.67    2:47.05 SILV   
                  35.47     1:22.77 (47.30)     2:10.06 (47.29)     2:47.05 (36.99)
 15 Grosman, Robert           11 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:56.15    2:49.81 SILV   
                  39.81     1:23.44 (43.63)     2:12.41 (48.97)     2:49.81 (37.40)
 -- Wang, Eugene W            12 OWA-MR               2:51.17         DQ        
                  40.38     1:24.54 (44.16)     2:11.87 (47.33)          DQ (37.59)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Volkov, Sasha A           11 Badger-MR            2:34.82    2:28.25 ZQ     
                  31.97     1:09.09 (37.12)     1:53.93 (44.84)     2:28.25 (34.32)
  2 Holtzman, Scott J         12 OWA-MR               2:39.67    2:31.29 ZQ     
                  33.88     1:14.75 (40.87)     1:57.17 (42.42)     2:31.29 (34.12)
  3 Kolesnik, George          12 Basc-MR              2:34.91    2:33.10 ZQ     
                  34.34     1:12.63 (38.29)     2:00.02 (47.39)     2:33.10 (33.08)
 
Event 59  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:30.39  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:36.00  SMAX
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Keannie M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.76    2:36.51 SILV   
                  36.34     1:16.14 (39.80)     1:57.28 (41.14)     2:36.51 (39.23)
  2 Cain, Mary C               9 Badger-MR            2:39.50    2:37.39 SILV   
                  35.93     1:16.66 (40.73)     1:58.31 (41.65)     2:37.39 (39.08)
  3 Fuchs, Amanda B           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.61    2:38.70 SILV   
                  37.18     1:18.49 (41.31)     2:00.08 (41.59)     2:38.70 (38.62)
  4 Johanson, Bridget M       10 Badger-MR            2:42.56    2:41.27 SILV   
                  36.93     1:18.36 (41.43)     2:01.80 (43.44)     2:41.27 (39.47)
  5 Doyle, Carly L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.04    2:44.69 SILV   
                  36.13     1:19.72 (43.59)     2:03.71 (43.99)     2:44.69 (40.98)
  6 Pan, Leah                 10 Ciy-MR               2:47.89    2:45.26 SILV   
                  36.00     1:17.77 (41.77)     2:02.52 (44.75)     2:45.26 (42.74)
  7 Klein, Eilis D            10 Badger-MR            2:45.39    2:45.96 SILV   
                  37.43     1:20.59 (43.16)     2:03.52 (42.93)     2:45.96 (42.44)
  8 Betzios, Alexandra P      10 OWA-MR               2:51.12    2:47.45 SILV   
                  37.49     1:20.35 (42.86)     2:05.55 (45.20)     2:47.45 (41.90)
  9 Schlichte, Lindsay M      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.62    2:49.12 SILV   
                  39.23     1:21.79 (42.56)     2:06.36 (44.57)     2:49.12 (42.76)
 10 Panitz, Beatrix M          9 Badger-MR            2:40.78    2:49.31 SILV   
                  40.67     1:22.60 (41.93)     2:06.90 (44.30)     2:49.31 (42.41)
 11 Greff, Christie R         10 OWA-MR               2:52.59    2:53.74 SILV   
                  40.37     1:25.69 (45.32)     2:11.48 (45.79)     2:53.74 (42.26)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cirone, Alexandra         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.05    2:32.87 JO     
                  35.15     1:15.08 (39.93)     1:54.18 (39.10)     2:32.87 (38.69)
  2 Takei, Chiharu            10 Badger-MR            2:40.07    2:35.19 JO     
                  33.96     1:14.36 (40.40)     1:56.15 (41.79)     2:35.19 (39.04)
  3 Ras, Jackie T              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.11    2:35.61 JO     
                  36.17     1:16.35 (40.18)     1:57.67 (41.32)     2:35.61 (37.94)
 
Event 60  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:31.89  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:40.00  SMAX
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kennon, Declan P           9 Badger-MR            2:45.02    2:40.13 SILV   
                  34.89     1:15.76 (40.87)     1:58.62 (42.86)     2:40.13 (41.51)
  2 Warren, Colin J           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.78    2:40.26 SILV   
                  36.72     1:17.71 (40.99)     1:59.98 (42.27)     2:40.26 (40.28)
  3 Cooke, Thomas F            9 Badger-MR            2:52.18    2:43.49 SILV   
                  34.61     1:15.27 (40.66)     1:59.67 (44.40)     2:43.49 (43.82)
  4 Rieck, Joshua A            8 Badger-MR            2:51.14    2:48.41 SILV   
                  37.58     1:21.46 (43.88)     2:06.54 (45.08)     2:48.41 (41.87)
  5 Caponegro, Frank          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.36    2:48.55 SILV   
                  37.42     1:21.48 (44.06)     2:06.67 (45.19)     2:48.55 (41.88)
  6 Erickson, Gavin           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.96    2:54.15 SILV   
                1:24.25     2:10.87 (46.62)     2:54.15 (43.28)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cashin, Michael J         10 LBA-MR               2:46.09    2:29.28 ZQ     
                  33.05     1:12.14 (39.09)     1:51.96 (39.82)     2:29.28 (37.32)
  2 Bernstein, Joby B         10 Badger-MR            2:41.78    2:33.79 JO     
                  33.38     1:12.35 (38.97)     1:53.85 (41.50)     2:33.79 (39.94)
  3 Wright, David T            9 Badger-MR            2:41.57    2:34.99 JO     
                  33.53     1:13.03 (39.50)     1:54.81 (41.78)     2:34.99 (40.18)
  4 Buttigieg, Timothy W       9 Badger-MR            2:40.62    2:35.77 JO     
                  34.63     1:15.22 (40.59)     1:58.21 (42.99)     2:35.77 (37.56)
  5 Patton, Daniel J          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.73    2:38.19 JO     
                  35.97     1:15.79 (39.82)     1:57.36 (41.57)     2:38.19 (40.83)
  6 McCann, Brendan A         10 Ciy-MR               2:40.23    2:39.76 JO     
                  34.28     1:15.46 (41.18)     1:58.31 (42.85)     2:39.76 (41.45)
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.49  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:08.00  SMAX
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Owens, Amanda C           13 Badger-MR            2:16.81    2:08.07 SILV   
                  29.69     1:02.25 (32.56)     1:35.33 (33.08)     2:08.07 (32.74)
  2 Stanford, Brittany D      13 LBA-MR               2:12.15    2:09.33 SILV   
                  29.15     1:01.70 (32.55)     1:35.41 (33.71)     2:09.33 (33.92)
  3 Erickson, Abigayle        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.99    2:09.43 SILV   
                  30.29     1:03.21 (32.92)     1:37.00 (33.79)     2:09.43 (32.43)
  4 Stenger, Alexa            14 LBA-MR               2:08.73    2:09.75 SILV   
                  29.63     1:02.51 (32.88)     1:36.62 (34.11)     2:09.75 (33.13)
  5 Lazare, Libby             13 Badger-MR            2:11.19    2:12.35 SILV   
                  30.87     1:04.14 (33.27)     1:38.05 (33.91)     2:12.35 (34.30)
  6 Salese, Elizabeth A       13 Badger-MR            2:16.32    2:12.36 SILV   
                  30.32     1:03.60 (33.28)     1:37.93 (34.33)     2:12.36 (34.43)
  7 Krebs, Kristen E          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.77    2:12.86 SILV   
                  30.27     1:04.26 (33.99)     1:38.59 (34.33)     2:12.86 (34.27)
  8 Yildirim, Nesli           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.57    2:13.16 SILV   
                  29.56     1:02.51 (32.95)     1:37.30 (34.79)     2:13.16 (35.86)
  9 McKee, Kaitlin            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.61    2:13.89 SILV   
                  31.08     1:04.69 (33.61)     1:39.54 (34.85)     2:13.89 (34.35)
 10 Sung, Julia               13 Ciy-MR               2:15.75    2:14.35 SILV   
                  29.30     1:02.09 (32.79)     1:37.59 (35.50)     2:14.35 (36.76)
 11 Kuzniewski, Megan A       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.51    2:14.39 SILV   
                  30.94     1:05.62 (34.68)     1:41.23 (35.61)     2:14.39 (33.16)
 12 Thermos, Christiana       14 Wac-MR               2:16.27    2:14.52 SILV   
                  30.41     1:05.16 (34.75)     1:39.85 (34.69)     2:14.52 (34.67)
 13 Herold, Eve R             14 Badger-MR            2:12.50    2:15.20 SILV   
                  30.86     1:05.17 (34.31)     1:40.04 (34.87)     2:15.20 (35.16)
 14 McGowan, Bridget          13 Badger-MR            2:20.00    2:16.12 SILV   
                  30.52     1:05.61 (35.09)     1:40.96 (35.35)     2:16.12 (35.16)
 15 Madalena, Kathryn M       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.50    2:16.14 SILV   
                  31.06     1:06.06 (35.00)     1:41.38 (35.32)     2:16.14 (34.76)
 16 Patafio, Giovanna J       13 Badger-MR            2:20.00    2:16.28 SILV   
                  31.99     1:07.11 (35.12)     1:42.12 (35.01)     2:16.28 (34.16)
 17 Fufidio, Michelle         14 Badger-MR            2:20.91    2:17.16 SILV   
                  32.13     1:07.18 (35.05)     1:42.18 (35.00)     2:17.16 (34.98)
 18 O'Brien, Kaitlin          13 Wac-MR               2:16.90    2:17.28 SILV   
                  32.02     1:06.83 (34.81)     1:42.69 (35.86)     2:17.28 (34.59)
 19 Vetere, Joanna B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.74    2:17.48 SILV   
                  30.12     1:04.08 (33.96)     1:40.67 (36.59)     2:17.48 (36.81)
 20 Graham, Caitlin           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.38    2:18.98 SILV   
                  31.65     1:06.84 (35.19)     1:43.68 (36.84)     2:18.98 (35.30)
 21 Seker, Celine G           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.17    2:20.80 SILV   
                  31.11     1:05.61 (34.50)     1:43.27 (37.66)     2:20.80 (37.53)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cooke, Farrell E          13 Badger-MR            2:08.36    2:05.51 JO     
                  29.31     1:01.26 (31.95)     1:33.71 (32.45)     2:05.51 (31.80)
  2 Parmiter, Lindsey T       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.50    2:06.95 JO     
                  29.24     1:01.27 (32.03)     1:34.18 (32.91)     2:06.95 (32.77)
  3 Cheng, Emily              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.72    2:07.19 JO     
                  29.17     1:01.20 (32.03)     1:34.41 (33.21)     2:07.19 (32.78)
  4 Tremain, Kate             13 Badger-MR            2:22.81    2:07.34 JO     
                  29.72     1:01.51 (31.79)     1:34.40 (32.89)     2:07.34 (32.94)
  5 Lindahl, Melissa          14 LBA-MR               2:08.95    2:07.90 JO     
                  29.67     1:01.85 (32.18)     1:35.29 (33.44)     2:07.90 (32.61)
  6 Cooke, Alexandra          13 Badger-MR            2:21.78    2:25.02        
                  31.46     1:07.61 (36.15)     1:45.80 (38.19)     2:25.02 (39.22)
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:00.49  ZQ
        2:01.99  JO
        2:02.00  SMAX
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sweetman, Kris            14 Ciy-MR               2:09.22    2:02.54 SILV   
                  27.96       58.93 (30.97)     1:30.69 (31.76)     2:02.54 (31.85)
  2 Chmielowski, Maciej J     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.70    2:02.90 SILV   
                  27.67       58.59 (30.92)     1:30.90 (32.31)     2:02.90 (32.00)
  3 Lee, Marc A               14 Apex-MR              2:16.91    2:03.38 SILV   
                  26.80       57.44 (30.64)     1:31.05 (33.61)     2:03.38 (32.33)
  4 Malychev, Peter           13 DSC-MR               2:03.00    2:03.74 SILV   
                  27.10       58.00 (30.90)     1:31.31 (33.31)     2:03.74 (32.43)
  5 Friedman, Remy            13 LBA-MR               2:10.53    2:04.23 SILV   
                  27.38       59.26 (31.88)     1:32.46 (33.20)     2:04.23 (31.77)
  6 Mayer, Michael            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.64    2:05.04 SILV   
                  28.27     1:00.78 (32.51)     1:33.61 (32.83)     2:05.04 (31.43)
  7 Solomon, Jordan P         14 OWA-MR               2:21.07    2:05.99 SILV   
                  29.00     1:01.15 (32.15)     1:34.27 (33.12)     2:05.99 (31.72)
  8 Bacci, Ryan D             13 Ciy-MR               2:14.59    2:07.27 SILV   
                  28.43     1:00.62 (32.19)     1:34.26 (33.64)     2:07.27 (33.01)
  9 Dupres, Abel              13 RedTails-MR          2:15.15    2:07.39 SILV   
                  28.53     1:00.95 (32.42)     1:34.29 (33.34)     2:07.39 (33.10)
 10 Starchikov, Alexey        14 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:09.83    2:07.62 SILV   
                  29.12     1:01.20 (32.08)     1:34.78 (33.58)     2:07.62 (32.84)
 11 Shala, Chip               14 Apex-MR              2:13.46    2:10.39 SILV   
                  27.63       59.35 (31.72)     1:34.68 (35.33)     2:10.39 (35.71)
 12 Crimmins, RJ J            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.55    2:11.46 SILV   
                  29.70     1:03.15 (33.45)     1:37.58 (34.43)     2:11.46 (33.88)
 13 Slutsky, Daniel           14 RedTails-MR          2:17.18    2:13.00 SILV   
                  29.76     1:04.02 (34.26)     1:39.55 (35.53)     2:13.00 (33.45)
 14 Yee, Michael B            14 Ciy-MR               2:18.41    2:14.30 SILV   
                  30.25     1:04.32 (34.07)     1:39.47 (35.15)     2:14.30 (34.83)
 15 Sheffrey, Harold          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.37    2:14.50 SILV   
                  29.72     1:02.83 (33.11)     1:38.06 (35.23)     2:14.50 (36.44)
 16 Sweeney, PJ               13 Wac-MR               2:16.99    2:15.31 SILV   
                  30.24     1:03.97 (33.73)     1:39.63 (35.66)     2:15.31 (35.68)
 17 Lo, Arthur C              13 OWA-MR               2:14.99    2:16.40 SILV   
                  30.61     1:05.94 (35.33)     1:42.06 (36.12)     2:16.40 (34.34)
 18 Nash, John                13 LBA-MR               2:17.14    2:16.55 SILV   
                  31.27     1:05.90 (34.63)     1:41.30 (35.40)     2:16.55 (35.25)
 19 Duva, Ben                 13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.31    2:16.70 SILV   
                  31.36     1:06.36 (35.00)     1:42.01 (35.65)     2:16.70 (34.69)
 20 Sweetman, Brandon         13 Ciy-MR               2:17.61    2:19.11 SILV   
                  31.82     1:07.49 (35.67)     1:43.41 (35.92)     2:19.11 (35.70)
 21 McLaughlin, Thomas        13 Basc-MR              2:19.59    2:19.20 SILV   
                  30.64     1:05.14 (34.50)     1:43.24 (38.10)     2:19.20 (35.96)
 22 Ejerta, Kenneth           14 Ciy-MR               2:18.88    2:20.45 SILV   
                  31.77     1:08.13 (36.36)     1:44.48 (36.35)     2:20.45 (35.97)
 23 Pruidze, Rati             14 Wac-MR               2:17.29    2:22.08 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Middleton, William        13 Basc-MR              2:08.10         DQ        
 
Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.99  ZQ
        1:20.99  JO
        1:21.00  SMAX
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pan, Leah                 10 Ciy-MR               1:21.19    1:21.03 SILV   
                  37.23     1:21.03 (43.80)                                        
  2 Danovitch, Amelia E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.53    1:21.12 SILV   
                  36.92     1:21.12 (44.20)                                        
  3 Cain, Mary C               9 Badger-MR            1:21.35    1:21.19 SILV   
                  39.02     1:21.19 (42.17)                                        
  4 Crea, Victoria A          10 Wac-MR               1:23.23    1:22.44 SILV   
                  39.14     1:22.44 (43.30)                                        
  5 Tompkins, Catherine A     10 Badger-MR            1:24.90    1:24.23 SILV   
                  40.02     1:24.23 (44.21)                                        
  6 Brown, Caitlin N          10 HS-MR                1:23.78    1:24.54 SILV   
                  36.21     1:24.54 (48.33)                                        
  7 Cash, Maggie              10 Ciy-MR               1:27.70    1:25.12 SILV   
                  40.05     1:25.12 (45.07)                                        
  8 Johanson, Bridget M       10 Badger-MR            1:22.77    1:25.55 SILV   
                  39.25     1:25.55 (46.30)                                        
  9 Euceda, Jarleen B         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.19    1:25.63 SILV   
                  41.01     1:25.63 (44.62)                                        
 10 Panitz, Beatrix M          9 Badger-MR            1:24.12    1:25.76 SILV   
                  39.01     1:25.76 (46.75)                                        
 11 Ras, Jackie T              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.97    1:26.03 SILV   
                  40.48     1:26.03 (45.55)                                        
 12 Delane, Kelly A            9 Badger-MR            1:28.12    1:26.04 SILV   
                  38.69     1:26.04 (47.35)                                        
 13 Betzios, Alexandra P      10 OWA-MR               1:25.84    1:27.10 SILV   
                  42.91     1:27.10 (44.19)                                        
 14 Hodes, Sarah M             9 Badger-MR            1:31.31    1:27.19 SILV   
                  40.71     1:27.19 (46.48)                                        
 15 Quinn, Kelly A            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.54    1:27.22 SILV   
                  42.33     1:27.22 (44.89)                                        
 16 Cannon, Kellie             9 LBA-MR               1:28.35    1:27.85 SILV   
                  42.06     1:27.85 (45.79)                                        
 17 Klein, Eilis D            10 Badger-MR            1:27.79    1:27.93 SILV   
                  40.18     1:27.93 (47.75)                                        
 18 Defreitas, Hannah          9 Wac-MR               1:23.23    1:28.47 SILV   
                  40.79     1:28.47 (47.68)                                        
 19 Nixon, Charlotte A         9 Badger-MR            1:31.49    1:28.78 SILV   
                  40.14     1:28.78 (48.64)                                        
 20 Ferrigno, Julia N         10 Badger-MR            1:29.81    1:29.54 SILV   
                  42.46     1:29.54 (47.08)                                        
 21 Charest, Amanda V         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.99    1:29.73 SILV   
                  41.14     1:29.73 (48.59)                                        
 22 Weinberg, Tian             9 RedTails-MR          1:31.16    1:31.48 SILV   
                  41.91     1:31.48 (49.57)                                        
 -- Doyle, Carly L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.07         DQ        
                  40.06          DQ (46.63)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Schlichte, Lindsay M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.58    1:32.88        
                  42.81     1:32.88 (50.07)                                        
  2 Whiston, Kate A            9 Badger-MR            1:29.55    1:34.63        
                  42.17     1:34.63 (52.46)                                        
 
Event 64  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.89  ZQ
        1:21.99  JO
        1:22.00  SMAX
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Stenger, Adam              9 LBA-MR               1:23.81    1:22.31 SILV   
                  37.23     1:22.31 (45.08)                                        
  2 Wright, David T            9 Badger-MR            1:23.73    1:22.44 SILV   
                  36.84     1:22.44 (45.60)                                        
  3 McDonnell, Richard        10 UNWAC-MR             1:22.66    1:23.08 SILV   
                  39.14     1:23.08 (43.94)                                        
  4 Cashin, Liam J            10 LBA-MR               1:23.68    1:23.36 SILV   
                  39.98     1:23.36 (43.38)                                        
  5 Aventuro, Christopher J    9 Badger-MR            1:24.09    1:23.44 SILV   
                  39.66     1:23.44 (43.78)                                        
  6 Egan, Liam R               8 Badger-MR            1:25.63    1:23.63 SILV   
                  39.15     1:23.63 (44.48)                                        
  7 Caponegro, Frank          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.82    1:24.46 SILV   
                  41.01     1:24.46 (43.45)                                        
  8 Lam, Kevin                10 Ciy-MR               1:26.34    1:25.30 SILV   
  9 Sweeney, Tim              10 Wac-MR               1:29.01    1:26.09 SILV   
                  39.83     1:26.09 (46.26)                                        
 10 Batash, Ben N             10 Aquaflames-MR        1:25.64    1:26.72 SILV   
                  39.19     1:26.72 (47.53)                                        
 11 Chen, Dennis              10 Ciy-MR               1:25.96    1:26.84 SILV   
                  40.25     1:26.84 (46.59)                                        
 12 Langaman, Matthew G       10 HS-MR                1:29.67    1:27.00 SILV   
                  40.11     1:27.00 (46.89)                                        
 13 Kennon, Declan P           9 Badger-MR            1:25.54    1:27.04 SILV   
                  39.93     1:27.04 (47.11)                                        
 14 Gendelman, Ben            10 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:30.56    1:27.10 SILV   
                  40.58     1:27.10 (46.52)                                        
 15 Warren, Colin J           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.89    1:27.46 SILV   
                  42.83     1:27.46 (44.63)                                        
 16 Kessler, Michael N         8 Badger-MR            1:28.10    1:27.72 SILV   
                  40.47     1:27.72 (47.25)                                        
 17 Higham, Devon A           10 Badger-MR            1:29.58    1:28.38 SILV   
                  42.69     1:28.38 (45.69)                                        
 18 Rieck, Joshua A            8 Badger-MR            1:28.71    1:28.83 SILV   
                  41.97     1:28.83 (46.86)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McInerney, Andrew H       10 Badger-MR            1:22.56    1:19.30 ZQ     
                  37.67     1:19.30 (41.63)                                        
  2 Portnoy, Martin           10 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:22.02    1:21.00 JO     
                  36.70     1:21.00 (44.30)                                        
  3 Infante, Justin L         10 RedTails-MR          1:23.28    1:21.41 JO     
                  37.69     1:21.41 (43.72)                                        
  4 Tremain, Max              10 Badger-MR            1:24.25    1:21.58 JO     
                  39.31     1:21.58 (42.27)                                        
  5 Bidwell, Ian W             8 Badger-MR            1:32.39    1:33.22        
                  40.93     1:33.22 (52.29)                                        
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.19  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:16.50  SMAX
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Tobin, Casey              13 Badger-MR            1:19.20    1:16.97 SILV   
                  36.64     1:16.97 (40.33)                                        
  2 Shanley, Kelly M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.78    1:17.75 SILV   
                  36.77     1:17.75 (40.98)                                        
  3 Madalena, Kathryn M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.29    1:18.60 SILV   
                  37.81     1:18.60 (40.79)                                        
  4 Cheng, Emily              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.47    1:18.73 SILV   
                  37.14     1:18.73 (41.59)                                        
  5 Graham, Caitlin           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.41    1:19.09 SILV   
                  38.10     1:19.09 (40.99)                                        
  6 Krebs, Kristen E          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.07    1:19.13 SILV   
                  37.42     1:19.13 (41.71)                                        
  7 Yildirim, Nesli           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.28    1:19.55 SILV   
                  37.83     1:19.55 (41.72)                                        
  8 Jones, Shannon E          13 Badger-MR            1:22.00    1:20.43 SILV   
                  37.39     1:20.43 (43.04)                                        
  9 Vetere, Joanna B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.82    1:20.56 SILV   
                  38.30     1:20.56 (42.26)                                        
 10 Owens, Amanda C           13 Badger-MR            1:25.99    1:22.64 SILV   
                  39.90     1:22.64 (42.74)                                        
 11 Thermos, Christiana       14 Wac-MR               1:23.72    1:23.07 SILV   
                  39.88     1:23.07 (43.19)                                        
 12 Neverson, Jair K          13 RedTails-MR          1:24.67    1:23.57 SILV   
                  38.80     1:23.57 (44.77)                                        
 13 McKee, Kaitlin            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.35    1:23.97 SILV   
                  40.44     1:23.97 (43.53)                                        
 14 Kuzniewski, Megan A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.32    1:24.02 SILV   
                  40.70     1:24.02 (43.32)                                        
 15 Meng, Margaret            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.10    1:24.13 SILV   
                  39.61     1:24.13 (44.52)                                        
 16 Erickson, Abigayle        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.30    1:24.30 SILV   
                  40.53     1:24.30 (43.77)                                        
 17 Rudolph, Holly E          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.38    1:24.95 SILV   
                  40.16     1:24.95 (44.79)                                        
 18 McCarthy, Kellyn M        13 Ciy-MR               1:23.94    1:25.32 SILV   
                  40.98     1:25.32 (44.34)                                        
 19 Seker, Celine G           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.68    1:26.63 SILV   
                  40.70     1:26.63 (45.93)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Fatima A       13 Apex-MR              1:18.17    1:16.08 JO     
                  35.61     1:16.08 (40.47)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.69  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:14.50  SMAX
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dupres, Abel              13 RedTails-MR          1:16.57    1:15.08 SILV   
                  35.39     1:15.08 (39.69)                                        
  2 Slutsky, Daniel           14 RedTails-MR          1:18.96    1:15.45 SILV   
                  35.30     1:15.45 (40.15)                                        
  3 Sanchez, Jude M           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.58    1:17.80 SILV   
                  36.48     1:17.80 (41.32)                                        
  4 Starchikov, Alexey        14 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:20.89    1:18.85 SILV   
                  37.59     1:18.85 (41.26)                                        
  5 Lo, Arthur C              13 OWA-MR               1:16.94    1:19.76 SILV   
                  38.06     1:19.76 (41.70)                                        
  6 Betzios, Nikolas P        14 OWA-MR               1:19.28    1:19.98 SILV   
                  36.95     1:19.98 (43.03)                                        
  7 Lee, Marc A               14 Apex-MR              1:21.78    1:20.02 SILV   
                  37.28     1:20.02 (42.74)                                        
  8 Cash, Kevin               13 Ciy-MR               1:18.66    1:20.61 SILV   
                  38.03     1:20.61 (42.58)                                        
  9 Shala, Chip               14 Apex-MR              1:20.57    1:20.84 SILV   
                  36.89     1:20.84 (43.95)                                        
 10 Sweetman, Brandon         13 Ciy-MR               1:22.45    1:22.03 SILV   
                  38.70     1:22.03 (43.33)                                        
 11 Duva, Ben                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.32    1:22.26 SILV   
                  39.14     1:22.26 (43.12)                                        
 12 Yee, Michael B            14 Ciy-MR               1:20.78    1:22.44 SILV   
                  39.07     1:22.44 (43.37)                                        
 13 Brodsky, Max F            13 HS-MR                1:23.87    1:22.48 SILV   
                  38.29     1:22.48 (44.19)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lee, Joe                  14 UNATT-US             1:19.50    1:10.44 ZQ     
                  32.83     1:10.44 (37.61)                                        
  2 Koukharevitch, Alex       13 DSC-MR               1:15.00    1:11.85 JO     
                  34.07     1:11.85 (37.78)                                        
  3 Malychev, Peter           13 DSC-MR               1:14.60    1:13.28 JO     
                  34.69     1:13.28 (38.59)                                        
  4 Zhivkov, Ivan G           14 Apex-MR              1:14.54    1:13.54 JO     
                  34.80     1:13.54 (38.74)                                        
  5 Sweeney, PJ               13 Wac-MR               1:23.77    1:24.77        
                  40.20     1:24.77 (44.57)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.89  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          43.00  SMAX
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hansalik, Meredith        10 Basc-MR                48.14      43.05 SILV   
  2 Tompkins, Catherine A     10 Badger-MR              43.88      43.14 SILV   
  3 Crea, Victoria A          10 Wac-MR                 48.56      43.21 SILV   
  4 Euceda, Jarleen B         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.00      43.43 SILV   
  5 Cain, Mary C               9 Badger-MR              43.90      43.78 SILV   
  6 Danovitch, Amelia E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.67      43.79 SILV   
  7 Diserio, Sophia           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.88      43.89 SILV   
  8 Fuchs, Amanda B           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.00      44.04 SILV   
  9 Quinn, Kelly A            10 Express Swimming-MR    45.69      44.20 SILV   
 10 Weinberg, Tian             9 RedTails-MR            45.45      44.24 SILV   
 11 Harrison, Annie B         10 Ciy-MR                 45.25      45.58 SILV   
 12 Defreitas, Hannah          9 Wac-MR                 47.08      45.72 SILV   
 13 McDonough, Colleen P      10 Wac-MR                 48.09      45.84 SILV   
 14 Hodes, Sarah M             9 Badger-MR              48.85      45.96 SILV   
 15 Ras, Jackie T              9 Express Swimming-MR    45.24      46.06 SILV   
 16 Brown, Caitlin N          10 HS-MR                  47.30      46.14 SILV   
 17 Nash, Jennifer            10 LBA-MR                 46.15      46.17 SILV   
 18 Betzios, Alexandra P      10 OWA-MR                 46.22      46.21 SILV   
 19 Vani, Jacqueline J         9 Express Swimming-MR    49.02      46.62 SILV   
 20 Doyle, Carly L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.91      46.64 SILV   
 21 Christiansen, Adrie B     10 Express Swimming-MR    47.87      46.87 SILV   
 22 McGrath, Deirdre R         9 Express Swimming-MR    46.29      47.08 SILV   
 23 Ferrigno, Julia N         10 Badger-MR              47.95      47.42 SILV   
 24 Greff, Christie R         10 OWA-MR                 47.19      47.59 SILV   
 25 Charest, Amanda V         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.47      47.73 SILV   
 26 Nixon, Charlotte A         9 Badger-MR              48.03      47.87 SILV   
 27 Rosario, Perla            10 RedTails-MR            49.37      48.04 SILV   
 28 Pereira, Nicole V          9 Ciy-MR                 46.05      48.12 SILV   
 29 Damsky, Abby K            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.16      48.40 SILV   
 30 Madoff, Emily W            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.95      48.49 SILV   
 31 Solis, Susana             10 LBA-MR                 48.09      49.60 SILV   
 32 Schloss, Emily M          10 Badger-MR              50.01      49.98 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tavernese, Sarah           9 LBA-MR                 49.89      50.39        
  2 Paret, Anna F              8 Badger-MR              50.05      50.92        
 
Event 68  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.19  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          44.00  SMAX
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cashin, Liam J            10 LBA-MR                 44.26      44.41 SILV   
  2 McInerney, Andrew H       10 Badger-MR              44.05      44.78 SILV   
  3 Higham, Devon A           10 Badger-MR              46.50      45.02 SILV   
  4 Cooke, Thomas F            9 Badger-MR              44.62      45.72 SILV   
  5 Egan, Liam R               8 Badger-MR              46.52      46.07 SILV   
  6 Langaman, Matthew G       10 HS-MR                  47.31      46.36 SILV   
  7 Kelly, Conor              10 Wac-MR                 47.58      46.63 SILV   
  8 Portnoy, Martin           10 Shy/ Seals-MR          48.24      46.79 SILV   
  9 Stenger, Adam              9 LBA-MR                 46.37      46.87 SILV   
 10 Varshisky, Samuel M        8 Badger-MR              49.32      46.96 SILV   
 11 Erickson, Gavin           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.03      47.06 SILV   
 12 Kessler, Michael N         8 Badger-MR              47.29      47.10 SILV   
 13 Sweeney, Tim              10 Wac-MR                 46.34      47.14 SILV   
 14 Gendelman, Ben            10 Shy/ Seals-MR          49.42      47.21 SILV   
 15 Natbony, Sam J            10 Badger-MR              48.42      47.34 SILV   
 16 Cashin, Michael J         10 LBA-MR                 45.90      47.46 SILV   
 17 Palacios, David D         10 HS-MR                  48.35      47.51 SILV   
 18 Pan, Noah                  8 Ciy-MR                 48.73      48.11 SILV   
 19 Wright, David T            9 Badger-MR              47.84      48.19 SILV   
 20 McDonnell, Richard        10 UNWAC-MR               48.57      48.47 SILV   
 21 Tam, Gregory              10 Wac-MR                 47.65      49.51 SILV   
 22 Lang, Daniel               9 OWA-MR                 48.41      49.68 SILV   
 23 Ruvkun, Andrew H          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.80      49.96 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Caponegro, Frank          10 Express Swimming-MR    44.47      42.67 ZQ     
  2 Bernstein, Joby B         10 Badger-MR              44.41      43.54 JO     
  3 Buttigieg, Timothy W       9 Badger-MR              45.89      43.88 JO     
  4 Bidwell, Ian W             8 Badger-MR              50.48      50.25        
  5 Cohen, Greyson N           9 Badger-MR              49.99      52.41        
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.99  ZQ
        1:07.89  JO
        1:07.90  SMAX
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cooke, Farrell E          13 Badger-MR            1:09.31    1:08.60 SILV   
                  33.09     1:08.60 (35.51)                                        
  2 Sung, Julia               13 Ciy-MR               1:10.33    1:09.07 SILV   
                  33.16     1:09.07 (35.91)                                        
  3 Stenger, Alexa            14 LBA-MR               1:09.24    1:09.45 SILV   
                  33.76     1:09.45 (35.69)                                        
  4 Lazare, Libby             13 Badger-MR            1:08.79    1:09.68 SILV   
                  34.16     1:09.68 (35.52)                                        
  5 Madalena, Kathryn M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.06    1:09.94 SILV   
                  34.45     1:09.94 (35.49)                                        
  6 McGowan, Bridget          13 Badger-MR            1:13.45    1:09.99 SILV   
                  34.73     1:09.99 (35.26)                                        
  7 Pavlin, Mekala            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.42    1:10.46 SILV   
                  34.06     1:10.46 (36.40)                                        
  8 Henry, Elizabeth M        13 OWA-MR               1:11.50    1:10.88 SILV   
                  34.12     1:10.88 (36.76)                                        
  9 Stanford, Brittany D      13 LBA-MR               1:13.06    1:10.96 SILV   
                  34.51     1:10.96 (36.45)                                        
 10 Parmiter, Lindsey T       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.00    1:11.01 SILV   
                  34.83     1:11.01 (36.18)                                        
 11 Shanley, Kelly M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.80    1:11.02 SILV   
                  35.58     1:11.02 (35.44)                                        
 12 Schlichte, Sarah A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.37    1:11.50 SILV   
                  35.10     1:11.50 (36.40)                                        
 13 Erickson, Abigayle        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.39    1:11.71 SILV   
                  35.53     1:11.71 (36.18)                                        
 14 O'Brien, Kaitlin          13 Wac-MR               1:11.67    1:11.84 SILV   
                  35.77     1:11.84 (36.07)                                        
 15 McKee, Kaitlin            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.76    1:11.92 SILV   
                  35.45     1:11.92 (36.47)                                        
 16 Meng, Margaret            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.86    1:11.96 SILV   
                  34.82     1:11.96 (37.14)                                        
 17 Morrissey, Alexa D        13 HS-MR                1:13.56    1:12.15 SILV   
                  34.45     1:12.15 (37.70)                                        
 18 Thermos, Christiana       14 Wac-MR               1:11.14    1:12.46 SILV   
                  35.32     1:12.46 (37.14)                                        
 19 Vetere, Joanna B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.17    1:12.57 SILV   
                  35.94     1:12.57 (36.63)                                        
 20 Graham, Caitlin           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.39    1:12.67 SILV   
                  36.14     1:12.67 (36.53)                                        
 21 Santana, Melissa          13 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:13.15 SILV   
                  34.81     1:13.15 (38.34)                                        
 22 Fufidio, Michelle         14 Badger-MR            1:12.74    1:13.46 SILV   
                  36.20     1:13.46 (37.26)                                        
 23 Krebs, Kristen E          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.09    1:13.60 SILV   
                  35.90     1:13.60 (37.70)                                        
 24 Seker, Celine G           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.21    1:14.12 SILV   
                  35.63     1:14.12 (38.49)                                        
 25 Kuzniewski, Megan A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.24    1:14.76 SILV   
                  36.86     1:14.76 (37.90)                                        
 26 Tallarico, Celeste T      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.59    1:14.80 SILV   
                  35.70     1:14.80 (39.10)                                        
 27 Rudolph, Holly E          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.93    1:14.84 SILV   
                  36.05     1:14.84 (38.79)                                        
 28 Castaldo, Brittany        13 Wac-MR               1:16.30    1:15.49 SILV   
                  37.39     1:15.49 (38.10)                                        
 29 Patafio, Giovanna J       13 Badger-MR            1:15.65    1:15.75 SILV   
                  37.20     1:15.75 (38.55)                                        
 30 Kadala, Kristyn E         13 Badger-MR            1:15.16    1:16.24 SILV   
                  36.36     1:16.24 (39.88)                                        
 31 Yildirim, Nesli           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.77    1:16.48 SILV   
 32 Bloom, Taylor L           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.18    1:16.65 SILV   
                  36.70     1:16.65 (39.95)                                        
 33 Cooke, Alexandra          13 Badger-MR            1:14.65    1:17.24 SILV   
                  36.49     1:17.24 (40.75)                                        
 34 Neverson, Jair K          13 RedTails-MR          1:17.68    1:17.64 SILV   
                  36.78     1:17.64 (40.86)                                        
 35 McCalla, Dana             14 Ciy-MR               1:17.81    1:18.02 SILV   
                  36.66     1:18.02 (41.36)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Salese, Elizabeth A       13 Badger-MR            1:10.11    1:07.50 JO     
                  33.06     1:07.50 (34.44)                                        
  2 Jones, Shannon E          13 Badger-MR            1:09.18    1:07.54 JO     
                  32.16     1:07.54 (35.38)                                        
  3 Ducasse, Sheila           14 RedTails-MR          1:18.24    1:21.58        
                  39.79     1:21.58 (41.79)                                        
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.49  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:05.00  SMAX
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lee, Joe                  14 UNATT-US             1:06.53    1:05.29 SILV   
                  31.46     1:05.29 (33.83)                                        
  2 Lee, Marc A               14 Apex-MR              1:06.85    1:05.65 SILV   
                  31.79     1:05.65 (33.86)                                        
  3 Solomon, Jordan P         14 OWA-MR               1:10.26    1:06.73 SILV   
                  32.99     1:06.73 (33.74)                                        
  4 Bacci, Ryan D             13 Ciy-MR               1:06.23    1:07.13 SILV   
                  32.47     1:07.13 (34.66)                                        
  5 Spinosa, Adam G           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.43    1:07.19 SILV   
                  33.18     1:07.19 (34.01)                                        
  6 Shala, Chip               14 Apex-MR              1:08.47    1:09.05 SILV   
                  32.98     1:09.05 (36.07)                                        
  7 Ejerta, Kenneth           14 Ciy-MR               1:13.09    1:09.26 SILV   
                  33.95     1:09.26 (35.31)                                        
  8 Sheffrey, Harold          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.30    1:09.43 SILV   
                  34.34     1:09.43 (35.09)                                        
  9 Carrington, Adam A        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.85    1:09.45 SILV   
                  33.84     1:09.45 (35.61)                                        
 10 Peralta, Ramon E          13 Apex-MR              1:12.50    1:09.62 SILV   
                  33.34     1:09.62 (36.28)                                        
 11 Yee, Michael B            14 Ciy-MR               1:09.21    1:10.32 SILV   
                  34.58     1:10.32 (35.74)                                        
 12 Koukharevitch, Alex       13 DSC-MR               1:07.00    1:10.84 SILV   
                  34.30     1:10.84 (36.54)                                        
 13 Sweeney, PJ               13 Wac-MR               1:11.18    1:10.87 SILV   
                  34.77     1:10.87 (36.10)                                        
 14 Mayer, Michael            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.73    1:10.89 SILV   
                  35.87     1:10.89 (35.02)                                        
 15 Sweetman, Brandon         13 Ciy-MR               1:10.56    1:11.14 SILV   
                  34.96     1:11.14 (36.18)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Jude M           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.10    1:11.96 SILV   
                  35.54     1:11.96 (36.42)                                        
 17 Duva, Ben                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.10    1:12.22 SILV   
                  35.63     1:12.22 (36.59)                                        
 18 Zhivkov, Ivan G           14 Apex-MR              1:13.69    1:12.87 SILV   
                  35.70     1:12.87 (37.17)                                        
 19 Starchikov, Alexey        14 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:15.08    1:13.62 SILV   
                  37.13     1:13.62 (36.49)                                        
 20 Slutsky, Daniel           14 RedTails-MR          1:16.03    1:13.72 SILV   
                  35.76     1:13.72 (37.96)                                        
 21 Navy, Daniel L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.72    1:13.75 SILV   
                  36.08     1:13.75 (37.67)                                        
 22 Zemskov, Kirill I         14 Aquaflames-MR        1:13.16    1:13.80 SILV   
 23 Narvaez, Gregory A        13 RedTails-MR          1:15.72    1:13.94 SILV   
                  35.16     1:13.94 (38.78)                                        
 24 Nash, John                13 LBA-MR               1:13.22    1:15.00 SILV   
                  36.84     1:15.00 (38.16)                                        
 25 Stefanko, Igor            14 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:18.22    1:15.18 SILV   
                  36.72     1:15.18 (38.46)                                        
 26 McLaughlin, Thomas        13 Basc-MR              1:16.33    1:15.21 SILV   
                  36.10     1:15.21 (39.11)                                        
 27 Lo, Arthur C              13 OWA-MR               1:18.22    1:16.65 SILV   
                  37.34     1:16.65 (39.31)                                        
 28 Pruidze, Rati             14 Wac-MR               1:13.76    1:18.12 SILV   
                  37.48     1:18.12 (40.64)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Friedman, Remy            13 LBA-MR               1:05.01    1:02.68 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:02.68 (31.84)                                        
  2 Chmielowski, Maciej J     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.68    1:06.13 SILV   
                  32.48     1:06.13 (33.65)                                        
 
Event 71  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.39  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:22.20  SMAX
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ras, Jackie T              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.58    1:22.28 SILV   
                  40.46     1:22.28 (41.82)                                        
  2 Danovitch, Amelia E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.29    1:22.61 SILV   
                  40.72     1:22.61 (41.89)                                        
  3 Takei, Chiharu            10 Badger-MR            1:25.44    1:22.86 SILV   
                  39.69     1:22.86 (43.17)                                        
  4 Brown, Caitlin N          10 HS-MR                1:23.92    1:23.06 SILV   
                  40.97     1:23.06 (42.09)                                        
  5 Panitz, Beatrix M          9 Badger-MR            1:24.12    1:23.12 SILV   
                  39.59     1:23.12 (43.53)                                        
  6 Cirone, Alexandra         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.69    1:23.24 SILV   
                  40.92     1:23.24 (42.32)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Keannie M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.01    1:23.30 SILV   
                  41.27     1:23.30 (42.03)                                        
  8 Tompkins, Catherine A     10 Badger-MR            1:24.47    1:24.21 SILV   
                  40.79     1:24.21 (43.42)                                        
  9 McDonough, Colleen P      10 Wac-MR               1:25.66    1:24.36 SILV   
                  41.02     1:24.36 (43.34)                                        
 10 Klein, Eilis D            10 Badger-MR            1:22.29    1:24.40 SILV   
                  41.34     1:24.40 (43.06)                                        
 11 Nash, Jennifer            10 LBA-MR               1:24.31    1:24.51 SILV   
                  41.04     1:24.51 (43.47)                                        
 12 Doyle, Carly L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.94    1:25.36 SILV   
                  40.96     1:25.36 (44.40)                                        
 13 Crea, Victoria A          10 Wac-MR               1:24.96    1:25.51 SILV   
                  41.11     1:25.51 (44.40)                                        
 14 Delane, Kelly A            9 Badger-MR            1:27.00    1:26.21 SILV   
                  41.74     1:26.21 (44.47)                                        
 15 Hymes, Clare E            10 Badger-MR            1:31.01    1:26.25 SILV   
                  39.80     1:26.25 (46.45)                                        
 16 Euceda, Jarleen B         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.46    1:27.30 SILV   
                  42.40     1:27.30 (44.90)                                        
 17 Henry, Sarah A             9 OWA-MR               1:33.62    1:28.34 SILV   
                  43.25     1:28.34 (45.09)                                        
 18 Cain, Mary C               9 Badger-MR            1:35.22    1:28.76 SILV   
                  43.68     1:28.76 (45.08)                                        
 19 Benzvi, Leah              10 Aquaflames-MR        1:39.60    1:28.94 SILV   
                  43.03     1:28.94 (45.91)                                        
 20 Johanson, Bridget M       10 Badger-MR            1:30.22    1:28.98 SILV   
                  42.78     1:28.98 (46.20)                                        
 21 Whiston, Kate A            9 Badger-MR            1:38.55    1:29.68 SILV   
                  43.23     1:29.68 (46.45)                                        
 22 Peralta, Loren S          10 Apex-MR              1:31.93    1:29.91 SILV   
                  44.78     1:29.91 (45.13)                                        
 23 Nixon, Charlotte A         9 Badger-MR            1:30.06    1:29.96 SILV   
                  43.30     1:29.96 (46.66)                                        
 24 Clarkson, Marie E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.53    1:30.24 SILV   
                  43.46     1:30.24 (46.78)                                        
 25 Defreitas, Hannah          9 Wac-MR               1:27.67    1:31.25 SILV   
                  43.75     1:31.25 (47.50)                                        
 26 Solis, Susana             10 LBA-MR               1:38.04    1:31.39 SILV   
                  43.09     1:31.39 (48.30)                                        
 27 Rosario, Perla            10 RedTails-MR          1:33.09    1:32.25 SILV   
                  46.00     1:32.25 (46.25)                                        
 28 Murphy, Nicole L          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.12    1:32.69 SILV   
 29 Fain, Rachel A             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.15    1:32.97 SILV   
                  45.63     1:32.97 (47.34)                                        
 30 Weinberg, Tian             9 RedTails-MR          1:36.66    1:33.68 SILV   
                  43.99     1:33.68 (49.69)                                        
 31 Noonan, Kristen N         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.60    1:33.92 SILV   
 32 Hansalik, Meredith        10 Basc-MR              1:33.28    1:34.16 SILV   
 33 Chrzanowski, Jackie       10 Badger-MR            1:35.00    1:34.40 SILV   
                  45.35     1:34.40 (49.05)                                        
 34 Diserio, Sophia           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.82    1:35.11 SILV   
                  46.20     1:35.11 (48.91)                                        
 35 Damsky, Abby K            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.74    1:36.18 SILV   
                  47.31     1:36.18 (48.87)                                        
 36 Greff, Christie R         10 OWA-MR               1:35.75    1:36.26 SILV   
                  47.22     1:36.26 (49.04)                                        
 37 Quinn, Kelly A            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.45    1:37.16 SILV   
                  47.58     1:37.16 (49.58)                                        
 38 Tietjen, Megan R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.33    1:37.35 SILV   
 39 Ferrigno, Julia N         10 Badger-MR            1:38.55    1:37.57 SILV   
                  47.64     1:37.57 (49.93)                                        
 -- Charest, Amanda V         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.19         DQ        
                  43.61          DQ (47.10)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Evans, Kate B              9 Badger-MR            1:25.66    1:17.58 ZQ     
                  37.87     1:17.58 (39.71)                                        
  2 Zoine, Jessica M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.91    1:41.43        
                  48.88     1:41.43 (52.55)                                        
  3 Pereira, Nicole V          9 Ciy-MR               1:38.57    1:41.51        
                  49.18     1:41.51 (52.33)                                        
 
Event 72  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.39  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:22.20  SMAX
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bernstein, Joby B         10 Badger-MR            1:22.73    1:22.75 SILV   
                  39.68     1:22.75 (43.07)                                        
  2 Cashin, Liam J            10 LBA-MR               1:23.51    1:23.52 SILV   
                  40.14     1:23.52 (43.38)                                        
  3 Stenger, Adam              9 LBA-MR               1:24.75    1:25.36 SILV   
                  42.44     1:25.36 (42.92)                                        
  4 Aventuro, Christopher J    9 Badger-MR            1:24.91    1:25.55 SILV   
                  41.59     1:25.55 (43.96)                                        
  5 Egan, Liam R               8 Badger-MR            1:27.86    1:26.48 SILV   
                  42.36     1:26.48 (44.12)                                        
  6 Tremain, Max              10 Badger-MR            1:32.55    1:26.95 SILV   
                  41.48     1:26.95 (45.47)                                        
  7 Carey, Conor              10 LBA-MR               1:30.29    1:27.14 SILV   
                  43.49     1:27.14 (43.65)                                        
  8 Varshisky, Samuel M        8 Badger-MR            1:27.32    1:27.31 SILV   
                  41.07     1:27.31 (46.24)                                        
  9 Higham, Devon A           10 Badger-MR            1:29.82    1:27.72 SILV   
                  42.17     1:27.72 (45.55)                                        
 10 Lam, Kevin                10 Ciy-MR               1:26.61    1:27.89 SILV   
                  41.94     1:27.89 (45.95)                                        
 10 Chen, Dennis              10 Ciy-MR               1:25.51    1:27.89 SILV   
                  42.76     1:27.89 (45.13)                                        
 12 Sweeney, Tim              10 Wac-MR               1:31.64    1:28.41 SILV   
                  42.71     1:28.41 (45.70)                                        
 13 Kessler, Michael N         8 Badger-MR            1:27.76    1:28.50 SILV   
                  42.88     1:28.50 (45.62)                                        
 14 Rieck, Joshua A            8 Badger-MR            1:33.59    1:28.75 SILV   
                  43.15     1:28.75 (45.60)                                        
 15 McCann, Brendan A         10 Ciy-MR               1:27.47    1:28.92 SILV   
                  44.43     1:28.92 (44.49)                                        
 16 Erickson, Gavin           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.30    1:31.23 SILV   
                  43.78     1:31.23 (47.45)                                        
 17 Palacios, David D         10 HS-MR                1:36.50    1:31.87 SILV   
                  44.36     1:31.87 (47.51)                                        
 18 Patton, Daniel J          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.82    1:32.83 SILV   
                  43.90     1:32.83 (48.93)                                        
 19 Langaman, Matthew G       10 HS-MR                1:33.51    1:33.79 SILV   
                  45.47     1:33.79 (48.32)                                        
 20 Cohen, Greyson N           9 Badger-MR            1:35.45    1:35.04 SILV   
                  45.43     1:35.04 (49.61)                                        
 21 Hagemann, Alex A           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.31    1:35.14 SILV   
                  44.79     1:35.14 (50.35)                                        
 22 Zoll, Christopher J        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.48    1:36.89 SILV   
                  45.27     1:36.89 (51.62)                                        
 23 Bidwell, Ian W             8 Badger-MR            1:39.55    1:37.43 SILV   
                  46.98     1:37.43 (50.45)                                        
 24 Pan, Noah                  8 Ciy-MR               1:40.00    1:38.42 SILV   
                  47.14     1:38.42 (51.28)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Richard A         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.99         DQ        
                  44.56          DQ (50.64)                                        
 -- Melkonian, Gianluca        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.39         DQ        
                  45.18          DQ (49.04)                                        
 -- Spinelli, Eddie F         10 HS-MR                1:33.91         DQ        
                  40.57          DQ (43.03)                                        
 -- Warren, Colin J           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.01         DQ        
                  42.37          DQ (43.41)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Infante, Justin L         10 RedTails-MR          1:25.18    1:21.17 JO     
                  38.25     1:21.17 (42.92)                                        
  2 Cooke, Thomas F            9 Badger-MR            1:24.66    1:22.01 JO     
                  39.08     1:22.01 (42.93)                                        
  3 Lin, Justin                9 Ciy-MR               1:37.40    1:40.70        
                  47.54     1:40.70 (53.16)                                        
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.69  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          27.00  SMAX
          30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Schlichte, Sarah A        14 Express Swimming-MR    27.20      27.11 SILV   
  2 Tobin, Casey              13 Badger-MR              27.40      27.13 SILV   
  3 Tremain, Kate             13 Badger-MR              27.66      27.45 SILV   
  4 Parmiter, Lindsey T       14 Express Swimming-MR    27.97      27.48 SILV   
  5 Cheng, Emily              13 Express Swimming-MR    28.17      27.53 SILV   
  6 Owens, Amanda C           13 Badger-MR              27.95      27.57 SILV   
  7 Salese, Elizabeth A       13 Badger-MR              27.68      27.63 SILV   
  8 Pavlin, Mekala            13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.40      27.64 SILV   
  8 Shanley, Kelly M          14 Express Swimming-MR    27.93      27.64 SILV   
 10 Cooke, Farrell E          13 Badger-MR              27.65      27.72 SILV   
 11 Lindahl, Melissa          14 LBA-MR                 27.69      27.88 SILV   
 12 Kadala, Kristyn E         13 Badger-MR              28.02      27.98 SILV   
 13 Thermos, Christiana       14 Wac-MR                 28.34      28.01 SILV   
 14 Yildirim, Nesli           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.17      28.09 SILV   
 15 Ducasse, Sheila           14 RedTails-MR            28.40      28.11 SILV   
 16 Vetere, Joanna B          14 Express Swimming-MR    28.50      28.17 SILV   
 17 Stanford, Brittany D      13 LBA-MR                 28.25      28.38 SILV   
 18 Neverson, Jair K          13 RedTails-MR            29.44      28.67 SILV   
 19 McKee, Kaitlin            13 Express Swimming-MR    29.35      28.77 SILV   
 19 Bloom, Taylor L           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.46      28.77 SILV   
 21 Stenger, Alexa            14 LBA-MR                 28.30      28.84 SILV   
 22 Rodriguez, Fatima A       13 Apex-MR                29.37      28.97 SILV   
 23 McGowan, Bridget          13 Badger-MR              29.25      28.99 SILV   
 24 Santana, Melissa          13 RedTails-MR            28.92      29.07 SILV   
 25 Kuzniewski, Megan A       13 Express Swimming-MR    29.04      29.10 SILV   
 26 Graham, Caitlin           13 Express Swimming-MR    29.45      29.13 SILV   
 27 Erickson, Abigayle        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.76      29.17 SILV   
 28 Madalena, Kathryn M       13 Express Swimming-MR    29.94      29.24 SILV   
 29 Krebs, Kristen E          13 Express Swimming-MR    29.24      29.39 SILV   
 30 O'Brien, Kaitlin          13 Wac-MR                 29.41      29.47 SILV   
 31 Fufidio, Michelle         14 Badger-MR              30.16      29.56 SILV   
 32 Cooke, Alexandra          13 Badger-MR              29.16      29.59 SILV   
 33 Morrissey, Alexa D        13 HS-MR                  29.29      29.63 SILV   
 34 Seker, Celine G           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.58      29.76 SILV   
 35 Patafio, Giovanna J       13 Badger-MR              28.74      29.86 SILV   
 36 Meng, Margaret            13 Express Swimming-MR    29.90      30.04 SILV   
 37 Herold, Eve R             14 Badger-MR              29.72      30.10 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sung, Julia               13 Ciy-MR                 27.21      26.98 JO     
  2 Xue, Rosalia S            14 HS-MR                  29.82      30.42        
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.79  ZQ
          25.69  JO
          25.70  SMAX
          28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dupres, Abel              13 RedTails-MR            25.90      25.88 SILV   
  2 Solomon, Jordan P         14 OWA-MR                 27.87      25.90 SILV   
  3 Koukharevitch, Alex       13 DSC-MR                 25.99      25.96 SILV   
  4 Shala, Chip               14 Apex-MR                26.80      26.02 SILV   
  5 Starchikov, Alexey        14 Shy/ Seals-MR          25.91      26.03 SILV   
  6 Malychev, Peter           13 DSC-MR                 25.90      26.07 SILV   
  6 Bacci, Ryan D             13 Ciy-MR                 25.83      26.07 SILV   
  8 Middleton, William        13 Basc-MR                27.29      26.34 SILV   
  9 Yee, Michael B            14 Ciy-MR                 26.81      26.35 SILV   
 10 Sheffrey, Harold          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.75      26.79 SILV   
 11 Ejerta, Kenneth           14 Ciy-MR                 26.85      27.02 SILV   
 12 Mayer, Michael            13 Express Swimming-MR    27.34      27.41 SILV   
 13 Pruidze, Rati             14 Wac-MR                 27.24      27.59 SILV   
 14 Spinosa, Adam G           13 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.43      27.67 SILV   
 15 Sanchez, Jude M           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.62      27.74 SILV   
 16 Chmielowski, Maciej J     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.35      27.99 SILV   
 17 Sweetman, Brandon         13 Ciy-MR                 27.74      28.08 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Friedman, Remy            13 LBA-MR                 26.15      24.95 JO     
  2 Lee, Joe                  14 UNATT-US               26.64      25.56 JO     
  3 Slutsky, Daniel           14 RedTails-MR            28.12      28.53        
  4 Lo, Arthur C              13 OWA-MR                 28.05      28.54        
 
Event 75  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          32.10  SMAX
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ras, Jackie T              9 Express Swimming-MR    33.57      32.23 SILV   
  2 Pan, Leah                 10 Ciy-MR                 32.54      32.41 SILV   
  3 Tompkins, Catherine A     10 Badger-MR              32.24      32.53 SILV   
  4 Doyle, Carly L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.17      32.60 SILV   
  5 Diserio, Sophia           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.86      32.74 SILV   
  6 Cannon, Kellie             9 LBA-MR                 32.44      33.15 SILV   
  7 Fuchs, Amanda B           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.58      33.20 SILV   
  8 Brown, Caitlin N          10 HS-MR                  32.56      33.49 SILV   
  9 Cash, Maggie              10 Ciy-MR                 33.73      33.60 SILV   
 10 Cain, Mary C               9 Badger-MR              32.94      33.72 SILV   
 11 Danovitch, Amelia E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.57      33.85 SILV   
 12 Betzios, Alexandra P      10 OWA-MR                 32.98      33.87 SILV   
 13 Euceda, Jarleen B         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.65      34.01 SILV   
 13 McDonough, Colleen P      10 Wac-MR                 33.63      34.01 SILV   
 15 Delane, Kelly A            9 Badger-MR              33.83      34.39 SILV   
 16 Defreitas, Hannah          9 Wac-MR                 35.26      34.44 SILV   
 17 Chrzanowski, Jackie       10 Badger-MR              34.67      34.73 SILV   
 18 Hansalik, Meredith        10 Basc-MR                35.12      34.77 SILV   
 19 Henry, Sarah A             9 OWA-MR                 35.20      34.81 SILV   
 20 Johanson, Bridget M       10 Badger-MR              34.02      34.82 SILV   
 21 Cristoforo, Marie E       10 Express Swimming-MR    35.66      35.24 SILV   
 22 Whiston, Kate A            9 Badger-MR              35.16      35.43 SILV   
 23 Quinn, Kelly A            10 Express Swimming-MR    35.23      35.49 SILV   
 24 Schlichte, Lindsay M      10 Express Swimming-MR    35.70      35.84 SILV   
 25 Solis, Susana             10 LBA-MR                 35.52      35.85 SILV   
 26 Peralta, Loren S          10 Apex-MR                36.22      35.91 SILV   
 27 Greff, Christie R         10 OWA-MR                 35.24      36.03 SILV   
 28 Nixon, Charlotte A         9 Badger-MR              35.23      36.10 SILV   
 29 Ferrigno, Julia N         10 Badger-MR              34.67      36.35 SILV   
 30 Pezzella, Samantha R      10 HS-MR                  36.47      36.36 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Takei, Chiharu            10 Badger-MR              32.16      32.04 JO     
  2 Nash, Jennifer            10 LBA-MR                 31.78      32.50 SILV   
  3 Hodes, Sarah M             9 Badger-MR              36.24      36.88        
  4 Murphy, Nicole L          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.88      37.12        
  5 Hymes, Clare E            10 Badger-MR              36.65      37.80        
 
Event 76  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.49  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          32.10  SMAX
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Warren, Colin J           10 Express Swimming-MR    32.75      32.38 SILV   
  2 Portnoy, Martin           10 Shy/ Seals-MR          32.58      32.44 SILV   
  3 Wright, David T            9 Badger-MR              33.70      32.66 SILV   
  4 Patton, Daniel J          10 Express Swimming-MR    33.86      32.71 SILV   
  5 McDonnell, Richard        10 UNWAC-MR               32.12      32.89 SILV   
  6 Tremain, Max              10 Badger-MR              32.28      32.91 SILV   
  7 Spinelli, Eddie F         10 HS-MR                  35.04      33.05 SILV   
  8 Aventuro, Christopher J    9 Badger-MR              32.73      33.07 SILV   
  9 Gendelman, Ben            10 Shy/ Seals-MR          33.01      33.42 SILV   
 10 Cashin, Liam J            10 LBA-MR                 33.93      33.51 SILV   
 11 Infante, Justin L         10 RedTails-MR            32.81      33.69 SILV   
 12 Stenger, Adam              9 LBA-MR                 34.49      33.74 SILV   
 13 Caponegro, Frank          10 Express Swimming-MR    33.80      33.84 SILV   
 14 Egan, Liam R               8 Badger-MR              33.11      34.12 SILV   
 15 Carey, Conor              10 LBA-MR                 35.41      34.52 SILV   
 16 Higham, Devon A           10 Badger-MR              35.06      34.54 SILV   
 17 Langaman, Matthew G       10 HS-MR                  34.90      34.67 SILV   
 18 Kessler, Michael N         8 Badger-MR              33.96      34.70 SILV   
 19 Rieck, Joshua A            8 Badger-MR              35.32      35.26 SILV   
 20 Varshisky, Samuel M        8 Badger-MR              34.07      35.52 SILV   
 21 Erickson, Gavin           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.66      35.53 SILV   
 22 Vargas, Anthony J          8 RedTails-MR            36.08      35.61 SILV   
 23 Ruvkun, Andrew H          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.40      36.11 SILV   
 24 Cohen, Greyson N           9 Badger-MR              36.27      36.12 SILV   
 25 Lang, Daniel               9 OWA-MR                 35.87      36.52 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Buttigieg, Timothy W       9 Badger-MR              32.28      32.06 JO     
  2 Pan, Noah                  8 Ciy-MR                 35.92      37.09        
  3 Chen, Dennis              10 Ciy-MR                 35.28      37.12        
  4 Zoll, Christopher J        8 Express Swimming-MR    36.67      37.55        
  5 Bidwell, Ian W             8 Badger-MR              36.65      38.01        
  6 Lin, Justin                9 Ciy-MR                 36.48      39.18        
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:31.00  SMAX
        2:42.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pavlin, Mekala            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.41    2:32.78 SILV   
                  33.89     1:12.77 (38.88)     1:52.70 (39.93)     2:32.78 (40.08)
  2 Erickson, Abigayle        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.86    2:33.76 SILV   
                  33.65     1:12.99 (39.34)     1:54.07 (41.08)     2:33.76 (39.69)
  3 Lazare, Libby             13 Badger-MR            2:32.23    2:37.21 SILV   
                  33.22     1:11.39 (38.17)     1:52.90 (41.51)     2:37.21 (44.31)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tobin, Casey              13 Badger-MR            2:35.37    2:27.60 JO     
                  33.15     1:11.28 (38.13)     1:49.40 (38.12)     2:27.60 (38.20)
  2 Cooke, Farrell E          13 Badger-MR            2:31.30    2:28.61 JO     
                  33.55     1:11.05 (37.50)     1:50.06 (39.01)     2:28.61 (38.55)
  3 Herold, Eve R             14 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:46.72        
                  35.83     1:18.05 (42.22)     2:02.01 (43.96)     2:46.72 (44.71)
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:27.69  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:30.00  SMAX
        2:38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chmielowski, Maciej J     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.28    2:33.90 SILV   
 
Event 79  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:29.99  JO
        1:30.00  SMAX
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M          9 Badger-MR            1:34.18    1:30.45 SILV   
                  41.15     1:30.45 (49.30)                                        
  2 Brown, Caitlin N          10 HS-MR                1:30.80    1:32.76 SILV   
                  42.66     1:32.76 (50.10)                                        
  3 Maloney, Meghan E          9 HS-MR                1:38.57    1:36.55 SILV   
                  44.66     1:36.55 (51.89)                                        
  4 Cannon, Kellie             9 LBA-MR               1:40.38    1:37.02 SILV   
                  46.87     1:37.02 (50.15)                                        
  5 Schlichte, Lindsay M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.97    1:40.58 SILV   
                  49.33     1:40.58 (51.25)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hodes, Sarah M             9 Badger-MR            1:34.23    1:25.80 JO     
                  41.03     1:25.80 (44.77)                                        
  2 Delane, Kelly A            9 Badger-MR            1:39.19    1:27.85 JO     
                  39.21     1:27.85 (48.64)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Keannie M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.19    1:29.17 JO     
                  40.28     1:29.17 (48.89)                                        
  4 Fain, Rachel A             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.40    1:47.13        
                  47.38     1:47.13 (59.75)                                        
  5 Greff, Christie R         10 OWA-MR               1:39.99    1:51.90        
                  49.65   1:51.90 (1:02.25)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:26.69  ZQ
        1:29.99  JO
        1:30.00  SMAX
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Caponegro, Frank          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.74    1:31.55 SILV   
                  42.00     1:31.55 (49.55)                                        
  2 Warren, Colin J           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.46    1:36.99 SILV   
                  43.52     1:36.99 (53.47)                                        
  3 Wright, David T            9 Badger-MR            1:31.74    1:38.10 SILV   
                  40.84     1:38.10 (57.26)                                        
  4 Lam, Kevin                10 Ciy-MR               1:32.57    1:39.69 SILV   
                  43.80     1:39.69 (55.89)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Yeo, Maxwell Z            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.21    1:25.58 ZQ     
                  39.53     1:25.58 (46.05)                                        
  2 Cooke, Thomas F            9 Badger-MR            1:35.22    1:25.98 ZQ     
                  37.31     1:25.98 (48.67)                                        
  3 McInerney, Andrew H       10 Badger-MR            1:38.51    1:28.35 JO     
                  37.00     1:28.35 (51.35)                                        
  4 Bernstein, Joby B         10 Badger-MR            1:31.44    1:28.43 JO     
                  40.12     1:28.43 (48.31)                                        
  5 Kennon, Declan P           9 Badger-MR            1:40.55    1:41.78        
                  43.73     1:41.78 (58.05)                                        
  6 Kessler, Michael N         8 Badger-MR            1:38.55    1:42.91        
                  45.93     1:42.91 (56.98)                                        
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.69  ZQ
        1:12.39  JO
        1:12.40  SMAX
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lee, Abigail C            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.94    1:12.59 SILV   
                  33.65     1:12.59 (38.94)                                        
  2 Mihail, Renee M           12 Badger-MR            1:18.26    1:13.76 SILV   
                  34.69     1:13.76 (39.07)                                        
  3 Francis, Casey L          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.02    1:14.08 SILV   
                  34.42     1:14.08 (39.66)                                        
  4 Daly, Bronagh K           12 HS-MR                1:18.53    1:14.32 SILV   
                  33.39     1:14.32 (40.93)                                        
  5 Francomano, Ashley        12 Basc-MR              1:14.91    1:14.71 SILV   
                  33.50     1:14.71 (41.21)                                        
  6 Shiota, Lena A            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.04    1:15.06 SILV   
                  33.01     1:15.06 (42.05)                                        
  7 Malarczyk, Monica         12 Badger-MR            1:18.90    1:15.20 SILV   
                  34.93     1:15.20 (40.27)                                        
  8 Gavin, Kara C             12 Wac-MR               1:18.54    1:16.70 SILV   
                  35.01     1:16.70 (41.69)                                        
  9 Omary, Natalie M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.61    1:17.91 SILV   
                  35.57     1:17.91 (42.34)                                        
 10 Howe, Ritchey F           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.23    1:18.22 SILV   
                  36.05     1:18.22 (42.17)                                        
 11 Fufidio, Andrea L         11 Badger-MR            1:17.99    1:18.26 SILV   
                  36.77     1:18.26 (41.49)                                        
 12 Chen, Catherine           11 Ciy-MR               1:24.02    1:18.46 SILV   
                  36.47     1:18.46 (41.99)                                        
 13 Dodge, Tara E             11 OWA-MR               1:19.07    1:18.98 SILV   
                  36.34     1:18.98 (42.64)                                        
 14 Suarez, Daniela I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.13    1:19.01 SILV   
                  37.37     1:19.01 (41.64)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Michelle J       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.85    1:20.00 SILV   
                  37.26     1:20.00 (42.74)                                        
 16 Caputo, Krista            12 Wac-MR               1:20.07    1:20.33 SILV   
                  37.38     1:20.33 (42.95)                                        
 17 Corso, Kimberly M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.22    1:20.76 SILV   
                  36.53     1:20.76 (44.23)                                        
 18 Kennon, Nora M            11 Badger-MR            1:26.50    1:20.82 SILV   
                  37.30     1:20.82 (43.52)                                        
 19 Reynoso, Jessica M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.49    1:21.70 SILV   
                  37.24     1:21.70 (44.46)                                        
 20 deFreitas, Sophie         11 Wac-MR               1:25.11    1:22.11 SILV   
                  36.86     1:22.11 (45.25)                                        
 21 Lam, Carolina             12 Ciy-MR               1:16.84    1:22.56 SILV   
                  36.64     1:22.56 (45.92)                                        
 22 Landaw, Laura             12 Ciy-MR               1:28.47    1:23.08 SILV   
                  37.83     1:23.08 (45.25)                                        
 23 Bachman, Jett             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.74    1:23.11 SILV   
                  38.77     1:23.11 (44.34)                                        
 24 Morici, Amanda            11 OWA-MR               1:28.61    1:24.13 SILV   
                  37.18     1:24.13 (46.95)                                        
 25 Dans, Miesha K            12 OWA-MR               1:21.02    1:24.23 SILV   
                  36.92     1:24.23 (47.31)                                        
 26 Stagnari, Jackie A        11 OWA-MR               1:25.40    1:24.33 SILV   
                  38.55     1:24.33 (45.78)                                        
 27 Mack, Rebecca A           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.09    1:24.37 SILV   
                  38.71     1:24.37 (45.66)                                        
 28 Young, Kayla M            11 OWA-MR               1:23.71    1:24.68 SILV   
                  39.39     1:24.68 (45.29)                                        
 29 Hanss, Katie E            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.24    1:25.61 SILV   
                  38.03     1:25.61 (47.58)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mulligan, Kelly M         11 Ciy-MR               1:14.62    1:10.15 JO     
                  32.03     1:10.15 (38.12)                                        
  2 Johanson, Kelly A         12 Badger-MR            1:14.68    1:10.38 JO     
                  32.73     1:10.38 (37.65)                                        
  3 Gibbons, Jenna            11 Basc-MR              1:14.15    1:11.69 JO     
                  33.57     1:11.69 (38.12)                                        
  4 Leung, Alissa             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.60    1:12.02 JO     
                  32.92     1:12.02 (39.10)                                        
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.79  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:14.50  SMAX
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pollastro, Robert         12 Basc-MR              1:21.96    1:16.02 SILV   
                  35.52     1:16.02 (40.50)                                        
  2 Quintin, Hector H         11 LBA-MR               1:16.87    1:16.49 SILV   
                  33.43     1:16.49 (43.06)                                        
  3 D'Antoni, Joey            12 Ciy-MR               1:23.31    1:18.48 SILV   
                  34.85     1:18.48 (43.63)                                        
  4 Vander, David             11 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:26.00    1:23.05 SILV   
                  38.22     1:23.05 (44.83)                                        
  5 McCalla, David            12 Ciy-MR               1:26.73    1:24.29 SILV   
                  36.76     1:24.29 (47.53)                                        
  6 Thermos, Yianni           12 Wac-MR               1:25.22    1:25.48 SILV   
                  38.14     1:25.48 (47.34)                                        
  7 Malarczyk, Peter          11 Badger-MR            1:28.89    1:26.24 SILV   
                  39.39     1:26.24 (46.85)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Holtzman, Scott J         12 OWA-MR               1:18.67    1:11.56 ZQ     
                  33.69     1:11.56 (37.87)                                        
  2 Leahey, Ryan              12 LBA-MR               1:16.97    1:12.76 ZQ     
                  35.11     1:12.76 (37.65)                                        
  3 Graham, Danny             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.95    1:12.91 JO     
                  33.73     1:12.91 (39.18)                                        
  4 Eid, Alex                 11 Badger-MR            1:19.19    1:13.19 JO     
                  33.64     1:13.19 (39.55)                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.89  ZQ
        2:05.99  JO
        2:06.00  SMAX
        2:16.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Casado, Laurie            15 Ciy-MR               2:07.19    2:08.13 SILV   
                  28.97     1:01.37 (32.40)     1:35.30 (33.93)     2:08.13 (32.83)
  2 Mark, Kelly A             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.91    2:08.76 SILV   
                  29.13     1:01.89 (32.76)     1:35.91 (34.02)     2:08.76 (32.85)
  3 Runco, Christine          16 Wac-MR               2:08.61    2:09.67 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.36 (32.76)     1:35.94 (33.58)     2:09.67 (33.73)
  4 Ras, Jessica A            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.36    2:09.99 SILV   
                  29.51     1:02.47 (32.96)     1:36.31 (33.84)     2:09.99 (33.68)
  5 Fong, Sandra M            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.20    2:10.92 SILV   
                  28.74     1:00.94 (32.20)     1:35.44 (34.50)     2:10.92 (35.48)
  6 Lucas, Olivia A           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.47    2:12.28 SILV   
                  30.37     1:03.90 (33.53)     1:37.95 (34.05)     2:12.28 (34.33)
  7 Stenger, Rebecca E        15 LBA-MR               2:12.93    2:12.34 SILV   
                  31.02     1:04.62 (33.60)     1:39.28 (34.66)     2:12.34 (33.06)
  8 Gavin, Tricia A           15 Wac-MR               2:12.96    2:12.54 SILV   
                  29.57     1:03.31 (33.74)     1:38.34 (35.03)     2:12.54 (34.20)
  9 Chan, Jessica             16 LI-UN-MR             2:10.41    2:12.81 SILV   
                  30.25     1:04.65 (34.40)     1:39.00 (34.35)     2:12.81 (33.81)
 10 Israel, Lynn R            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.02    2:12.93 SILV   
                  29.82     1:02.81 (32.99)     1:37.63 (34.82)     2:12.93 (35.30)
 11 Geissler, Cristin         17 Wac-MR               2:09.00    2:13.49 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.37 (33.06)     1:37.75 (34.38)     2:13.49 (35.74)
 12 Escudero, Cynthia         15 RedTails-MR          2:14.79    2:13.68 SILV   
                  31.52     1:05.30 (33.78)     1:39.73 (34.43)     2:13.68 (33.95)
 13 Merlo, Allison M          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.33    2:14.18 SILV   
                  29.83     1:04.03 (34.20)     1:38.68 (34.65)     2:14.18 (35.50)
 14 Rubin, Ada L              15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.52    2:16.19 SILV   
                  30.43     1:04.61 (34.18)     1:40.34 (35.73)     2:16.19 (35.85)
 15 Mulligan, Nicole A        15 Ciy-MR               2:16.58    2:16.42 SILV   
                  31.16     1:06.43 (35.27)     1:41.74 (35.31)     2:16.42 (34.68)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Giberson, Kari            15 Basc-MR              2:06.17    2:03.14 JO     
                  28.38       59.56 (31.18)     1:31.49 (31.93)     2:03.14 (31.65)
  2 Maloney, Caitlin          15 Wac-MR               2:06.90    2:05.14 JO     
                  28.53       59.76 (31.23)     1:32.41 (32.65)     2:05.14 (32.73)
  3 Walker, Tamar V           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.06    2:16.77        
                  31.53     1:06.03 (34.50)     1:41.71 (35.68)     2:16.77 (35.06)
  4 Deraris, Lindsay E        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.59    2:17.90        
                  31.78     1:06.50 (34.72)     1:42.31 (35.81)     2:17.90 (35.59)
  5 Quach, Michele            17 Apex-MR              2:08.88    2:18.19        
                  30.73     1:04.55 (33.82)     1:40.42 (35.87)     2:18.19 (37.77)
 
Event 84  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:52.99  ZQ
        1:54.99  JO
        1:55.00  SMAX
        2:01.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Penyevsky, Sergey         18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.30    1:56.25 SILV   
                  26.12       55.78 (29.66)     1:26.09 (30.31)     1:56.25 (30.16)
  2 Reynoso, BJ A             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.38    1:57.37 SILV   
                  26.03       56.15 (30.12)     1:26.85 (30.70)     1:57.37 (30.52)
  3 Mosca, Matt               15 Badger-MR            1:57.26    1:57.45 SILV   
                  26.50       56.27 (29.77)     1:26.82 (30.55)     1:57.45 (30.63)
  4 Kim, Daniel H             15 Ciy-MR               1:59.81    1:58.86 SILV   
                  27.71       57.68 (29.97)     1:28.50 (30.82)     1:58.86 (30.36)
  5 Karabanov, Eugene         16 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:57.57    1:59.89 SILV   
                  26.30       56.37 (30.07)     1:27.91 (31.54)     1:59.89 (31.98)
  6 Battisti, Marc            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.54    1:59.91 SILV   
                  27.39       58.64 (31.25)     1:29.56 (30.92)     1:59.91 (30.35)
  7 Martinez-White, Naeem     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.59    2:01.24 SILV   
                  26.86       57.62 (30.76)     1:30.46 (32.84)     2:01.24 (30.78)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kopot, Andrey V           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.17    1:53.67 JO     
                  26.40       55.84 (29.44)     1:24.91 (29.07)     1:53.67 (28.76)
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.89  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          28.70  SMAX
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Reynoso, Jessica M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.89      28.71 SILV   
  2 Mulligan, Kelly M         11 Ciy-MR                 29.57      28.82 SILV   
  3 Scott, Lucy E             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.90      28.93 SILV   
  4 Leung, Alissa             12 Express Swimming-MR    28.91      28.98 SILV   
  5 Demerest, Jackie          12 LBA-MR                 29.39      29.05 SILV   
  6 Omary, Natalie M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.73      29.10 SILV   
  7 McDonnell, Sophia         12 UNWAC-MR               29.07      29.22 SILV   
  8 Warren, Frances V         12 Express Swimming-MR    30.12      29.33 SILV   
  9 Barcklow, Gabrielle G     11 OWA-MR                 29.15      29.38 SILV   
 10 Malarczyk, Monica         12 Badger-MR              29.78      29.46 SILV   
 11 Xue, Vanessa K            12 HS-MR                  29.19      29.48 SILV   
 12 Case, Olivia              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.57      29.49 SILV   
 13 Torres, Maria J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.93      29.59 SILV   
 14 Mihail, Renee M           12 Badger-MR              29.89      29.61 SILV   
 15 Ialenti, Pamela S         11 Express Swimming-MR    29.86      29.70 SILV   
 16 Daly, Bronagh K           12 HS-MR                  29.36      29.83 SILV   
 17 Sanchez, Michelle J       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.11      29.89 SILV   
 18 Coleman, Kristie M        12 HS-MR                  30.57      29.90 SILV   
 19 Henry, Olivia P           11 OWA-MR                 29.30      29.92 SILV   
 20 Stefanello, Nicolette     11 LBA-MR                 29.50      29.99 SILV   
 21 Caputo, Krista            12 Wac-MR                 29.52      30.00 SILV   
 22 Larson, Mallorie          12 LBA-MR                 30.23      30.08 SILV   
 23 Nolan, Mary Kate K        12 HS-MR                  29.85      30.18 SILV   
 24 deFreitas, Sophie         11 Wac-MR                 30.46      30.29 SILV   
 25 Senken, Natasha L         11 OWA-MR                 30.23      30.32 SILV   
 26 Edgar, Alex H             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.53      30.33 SILV   
 27 Goodwin, Lindsey A        11 Basc-MR                30.64      30.36 SILV   
 28 Castellano, Gabriella A   12 Wac-MR                 31.05      30.37 SILV   
 29 Suarez, Daniela I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.74      30.44 SILV   
 30 Pereira, Ellyshia C       12 Ciy-MR                 30.74      30.48 SILV   
 31 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       11 Express Swimming-MR    30.88      30.49 SILV   
 32 Lindahl, Stephanie        12 LBA-MR                 29.33      30.77 SILV   
 33 Chen, Lillian             11 LI-UN-MR               30.76      30.82 SILV   
 34 Mitchell, Sierra          12 RedTails-MR            30.71      30.89 SILV   
 35 Brady, Megan              11 LBA-MR                 31.60      31.02 SILV   
 36 Francis, Casey L          11 Express Swimming-MR    29.88      31.06 SILV   
 37 Corso, Kimberly M         11 Express Swimming-MR    31.49      31.29 SILV   
 38 Coleman, Kaitlyn R        12 HS-MR                  32.26      31.30 SILV   
 39 Landaw, Laura             12 Ciy-MR                 31.07      31.31 SILV   
 40 Moore, Jasmine            12 Ciy-MR                 30.37      31.36 SILV   
 41 Tucker, Annelisa C        11 Badger-MR              30.86      31.42 SILV   
 42 Quinn, Shannon C          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.43      31.44 SILV   
 43 Dodge, Tara E             11 OWA-MR                 30.64      31.61 SILV   
 44 Lam, Carolina             12 Ciy-MR                 31.24      31.64 SILV   
 45 Stern, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR              32.21      31.76 SILV   
 46 Marine, Alex R            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.37      31.79 SILV   
 47 Kennon, Nora M            11 Badger-MR              31.44      31.89 SILV   
 48 Hanss, Katie E            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.41      31.93 SILV   
 49 Mack, Rebecca A           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.07      32.02 SILV   
 50 Geiselman, Rebekah        12 LBA-MR                 32.02      32.07 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sears, Nicole             12 Badger-MR              29.45      28.50 JO     
  2 Howe, Ritchey F           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.81      28.59 JO     
  3 McGrath, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR    28.83      28.68 JO     
  4 Dans, Miesha K            12 OWA-MR                 32.00      32.67        
  5 Fufidio, Andrea L         11 Badger-MR              32.18      32.73        
  6 Vaughn, Stephanie J       12 Badger-MR              32.37      32.82        
  7 Ducasse, Cynthia          12 RedTails-MR            32.32      33.35        
  8 Sung, Amy                 11 Ciy-MR                 31.63      33.68        
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.59  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          28.70  SMAX
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kostelec, Nick            12 LBA-MR                 30.31      28.95 SILV   
  2 D'Antoni, Joey            12 Ciy-MR                 29.44      28.96 SILV   
  3 Ling, Kevin               11 LI-UN-MR               29.34      29.19 SILV   
  4 Holtzman, Scott J         12 OWA-MR                 29.43      29.28 SILV   
  5 Kalinin, Alexey           12 Shy/ Seals-MR          30.06      29.46 SILV   
  5 Thermos, Yianni           12 Wac-MR                 29.05      29.46 SILV   
  7 Vaynblat, Allen L         11 Shy/ Seals-MR          30.86      29.75 SILV   
  8 Eid, Alex                 11 Badger-MR              30.12      29.77 SILV   
  9 Zhivkov, Panio G          11 Apex-MR                30.49      29.80 SILV   
 10 Quintin, Hector H         11 LBA-MR                 30.02      29.82 SILV   
 11 Shanley, Benjamin M       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.21      29.88 SILV   
 12 Drozdzal, Karol           12 Basc-MR                30.53      29.98 SILV   
 13 Fierro Joyce, Billy       11 Badger-MR              30.54      30.07 SILV   
 14 Clarke, Kristopher        11 Express Swimming-MR    29.75      30.28 SILV   
 15 Hogan, Brett R            11 Badger-MR              30.67      30.66 SILV   
 16 Sack, Danny C             12 OWA-MR                 30.61      31.03 SILV   
 17 McCalla, David            12 Ciy-MR                 31.18      31.13 SILV   
 18 Ellis, David              12 Ciy-MR                 30.90      31.71 SILV   
 19 Vander, David             11 Shy/ Seals-MR          32.47      32.14 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Spinelli, Mike J          12 HS-MR                  28.98      28.28 JO     
  2 Graham, Danny             11 Express Swimming-MR    28.81      28.57 JO     
  3 Towne, Mitchell R         11 Badger-MR              32.49      33.28        
 
Event 87  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.29  ZQ
        1:06.49  JO
        1:06.50  SMAX
        1:13.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Giberson, Kari            15 Basc-MR              1:06.55    1:07.01 SILV   
                  32.83     1:07.01 (34.18)                                        
  2 Trinidad, Ayla            15 RedTails-MR          1:06.97    1:07.08 SILV   
                  33.04     1:07.08 (34.04)                                        
  3 McDonough, Maureen P      15 Wac-MR               1:07.34    1:07.23 SILV   
                  33.08     1:07.23 (34.15)                                        
  4 Chan, Jessica             16 LI-UN-MR             1:08.10    1:07.56 SILV   
                  31.95     1:07.56 (35.61)                                        
  5 Runco, Christine          16 Wac-MR               1:07.25    1:07.66 SILV   
                  33.06     1:07.66 (34.60)                                        
  6 Casado, Laurie            15 Ciy-MR               1:08.52    1:07.93 SILV   
                  33.10     1:07.93 (34.83)                                        
  7 Geissler, Heather         17 Wac-MR               1:12.05    1:09.12 SILV   
                  32.83     1:09.12 (36.29)                                        
  8 Quach, Michele            17 Apex-MR              1:06.91    1:10.14 SILV   
                  34.02     1:10.14 (36.12)                                        
  9 Merlo, Allison M          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.40    1:10.22 SILV   
                  34.08     1:10.22 (36.14)                                        
 10 Harris, Katherine         15 LBA-MR               1:08.12    1:10.23 SILV   
                  34.28     1:10.23 (35.95)                                        
 11 Gavin, Tricia A           15 Wac-MR               1:10.36    1:10.76 SILV   
                  34.45     1:10.76 (36.31)                                        
 12 Ras, Jessica A            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.69    1:11.51 SILV   
                  35.10     1:11.51 (36.41)                                        
 13 Mulligan, Nicole A        15 Ciy-MR               1:09.33    1:11.54 SILV   
                  34.54     1:11.54 (37.00)                                        
 14 Miller, Sydney R          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.54    1:12.00 SILV   
                  34.63     1:12.00 (37.37)                                        
 15 Medrano, Rosanna          15 RedTails-MR          1:12.50    1:12.35 SILV   
                  34.87     1:12.35 (37.48)                                        
 16 Geissler, Cristin         17 Wac-MR               1:12.34    1:12.62 SILV   
                  34.63     1:12.62 (37.99)                                        
 17 Fong, Sandra M            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.27    1:13.09 SILV   
                  34.97     1:13.09 (38.12)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Walker, Tamar V           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.64    1:13.29        
                  35.38     1:13.29 (37.91)                                        
  2 Stenger, Rebecca E        15 LBA-MR               1:13.01    1:13.64        
                  36.05     1:13.64 (37.59)                                        
  3 Tolento, Amanda           16 Ciy-MR               1:12.91    1:13.94        
                  35.63     1:13.94 (38.31)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.69  ZQ
        1:00.49  JO
        1:00.50  SMAX
        1:06.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Reynoso, BJ A             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.50    1:01.59 SILV   
                  30.29     1:01.59 (31.30)                                        
  2 Mosca, Matt               15 Badger-MR            1:01.29    1:01.84 SILV   
                  29.95     1:01.84 (31.89)                                        
  3 Kim, Daniel H             15 Ciy-MR               1:02.71    1:02.35 SILV   
                  30.44     1:02.35 (31.91)                                        
  4 Penyevsky, Sergey         18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.81    1:02.66 SILV   
                  30.28     1:02.66 (32.38)                                        
  5 Kennon, Jack              16 Badger-MR            1:04.49    1:03.57 SILV   
                  30.55     1:03.57 (33.02)                                        
  6 Olivier, Francisco        16 RedTails-MR          1:03.49    1:03.88 SILV   
                  30.30     1:03.88 (33.58)                                        
  7 Karabanov, Eugene         16 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:01.91    1:03.89 SILV   
                  30.63     1:03.89 (33.26)                                        
  8 Kooperkamp, Nathanael     16 RedTails-MR          1:05.96    1:04.36 SILV   
                  31.33     1:04.36 (33.03)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Battisti, Marc            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.28    1:07.00        
                  32.95     1:07.00 (34.05)                                        
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.59  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:11.60  SMAX
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Sears, Nicole             12 Badger-MR            1:11.20    1:10.56 JO     
                  33.93     1:10.56 (36.63)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Lindahl, Stephanie        12 LBA-MR               1:13.74    1:12.99 SILV   
                  35.62     1:12.99 (37.37)                                        
  2 McDonnell, Sophia         12 UNWAC-MR             1:14.45    1:13.01 SILV   
                  35.41     1:13.01 (37.60)                                        
  3 Castellano, Gabriella A   12 Wac-MR               1:16.98    1:13.05 SILV   
                  36.37     1:13.05 (36.68)                                        
  4 Gavin, Kara C             12 Wac-MR               1:15.64    1:13.24 SILV   
                  36.00     1:13.24 (37.24)                                        
  5 Stefanello, Nicolette     11 LBA-MR               1:14.81    1:13.99 SILV   
                  36.12     1:13.99 (37.87)                                        
  6 Geissler, Kim             12 Wac-MR               1:17.49    1:14.10 SILV   
                  35.63     1:14.10 (38.47)                                        
  7 Tucker, Annelisa C        11 Badger-MR            1:14.12    1:14.18 SILV   
                  36.02     1:14.18 (38.16)                                        
  8 Mulligan, Kelly M         11 Ciy-MR               1:15.85    1:14.23 SILV   
                  35.43     1:14.23 (38.80)                                        
  9 Larson, Mallorie          12 LBA-MR               1:15.24    1:14.33 SILV   
                  36.32     1:14.33 (38.01)                                        
 10 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.35    1:14.78 SILV   
                  36.63     1:14.78 (38.15)                                        
 11 Smith, Caryn A            12 OWA-MR               1:21.48    1:15.09 SILV   
                  36.05     1:15.09 (39.04)                                        
 12 Johanson, Kelly A         12 Badger-MR            1:14.40    1:15.15 SILV   
                  37.22     1:15.15 (37.93)                                        
 13 Scott, Lucy E             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.35    1:15.22 SILV   
                  37.10     1:15.22 (38.12)                                        
 14 Torres, Maria J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.63    1:15.43 SILV   
                  37.60     1:15.43 (37.83)                                        
 15 Marmol, Janet             12 OWA-MR               1:15.51    1:15.44 SILV   
 16 Pereira, Ellyshia C       12 Ciy-MR               1:15.85    1:15.64 SILV   
                  36.71     1:15.64 (38.93)                                        
 17 Henry, Olivia P           11 OWA-MR               1:20.36    1:16.61 SILV   
                  37.26     1:16.61 (39.35)                                        
 18 Sanchez, Michelle J       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.55    1:16.63 SILV   
                  37.33     1:16.63 (39.30)                                        
 19 Howe, Ritchey F           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.20    1:16.70 SILV   
                  37.48     1:16.70 (39.22)                                        
 20 Daly, Bronagh K           12 HS-MR                1:24.34    1:16.84 SILV   
                  38.23     1:16.84 (38.61)                                        
 21 Chen, Catherine           11 Ciy-MR               1:17.35    1:16.85 SILV   
                  37.77     1:16.85 (39.08)                                        
 22 Francis, Casey L          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.39    1:17.17 SILV   
                  38.35     1:17.17 (38.82)                                        
 23 Xue, Vanessa K            12 HS-MR                1:17.71    1:17.47 SILV   
                  37.22     1:17.47 (40.25)                                        
 24 Corso, Kimberly M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.62    1:17.66 SILV   
                  37.58     1:17.66 (40.08)                                        
 25 Nolan, Mary Kate K        12 HS-MR                1:17.14    1:17.87 SILV   
                  37.76     1:17.87 (40.11)                                        
 26 Dodge, Tara E             11 OWA-MR               1:19.68    1:18.24 SILV   
                  38.49     1:18.24 (39.75)                                        
 27 Goodwin, Lindsey A        11 Basc-MR              1:18.80    1:18.28 SILV   
                  38.42     1:18.28 (39.86)                                        
 28 Hanss, Katie E            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.16    1:18.71 SILV   
                  38.39     1:18.71 (40.32)                                        
 29 Coleman, Kristie M        12 HS-MR                1:22.53    1:19.25 SILV   
 30 Suarez, Daniela I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.72    1:19.58 SILV   
                  39.22     1:19.58 (40.36)                                        
 31 Caputo, Krista            12 Wac-MR               1:18.28    1:19.80 SILV   
                  39.67     1:19.80 (40.13)                                        
 32 Geiselman, Rebekah        12 LBA-MR               1:20.35    1:19.94 SILV   
                  38.51     1:19.94 (41.43)                                        
 33 Reynoso, Jessica M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.67    1:19.96 SILV   
                  39.31     1:19.96 (40.65)                                        
 34 deFreitas, Sophie         11 Wac-MR               1:24.56    1:19.99 SILV   
                  39.55     1:19.99 (40.44)                                        
 35 Stern, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR            1:20.15    1:20.33 SILV   
                  39.21     1:20.33 (41.12)                                        
 36 Landaw, Laura             12 Ciy-MR               1:19.06    1:20.52 SILV   
                  39.44     1:20.52 (41.08)                                        
 37 Ialenti, Pamela S         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.82    1:20.74 SILV   
                  39.33     1:20.74 (41.41)                                        
 38 Chen, Lillian             11 LI-UN-MR             1:20.60    1:20.76 SILV   
                  40.11     1:20.76 (40.65)                                        
 39 Quinn, Shannon C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.21    1:21.17 SILV   
                  40.79     1:21.17 (40.38)                                        
 40 Dans, Miesha K            12 OWA-MR               1:23.56    1:22.29 SILV   
                  40.66     1:22.29 (41.63)                                        
 41 Maloney, Erin C           11 Wac-MR               1:23.41    1:22.54 SILV   
                1:22.96         1:22.54 ( )                                        
 42 Kennon, Nora M            11 Badger-MR            1:23.62    1:23.53 SILV   
                1:23.63         1:23.53 ( )                                        
 43 Kilroy, Jacqueline C      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.24    1:24.08 SILV   
                  40.85     1:24.08 (43.23)                                        
 44 Vaughn, Stephanie J       12 Badger-MR            1:24.99    1:24.40 SILV   
                  40.70     1:24.40 (43.70)                                        
 45 Mack, Rebecca A           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.56    1:24.81 SILV   
                  41.41     1:24.81 (43.40)                                        
 -- Malarczyk, Monica         12 Badger-MR            1:17.83         DQ        
                  35.99          DQ (38.98)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McGrath, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.87    1:10.60 JO     
                  34.67     1:10.60 (35.93)                                        
  2 Warren, Frances V         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.11    1:11.23 JO     
                  36.10     1:11.23 (35.13)                                        
  3 Mitchell, Sierra          12 RedTails-MR          1:24.47    1:25.10        
  4 Fenn, Kerry               11 Badger-MR            1:24.79    1:25.68        
                  41.10     1:25.68 (44.58)                                        
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.59  ZQ
        1:12.09  JO
        1:12.10  SMAX
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Drozdzal, Karol           12 Basc-MR              1:14.11    1:12.32 SILV   
                  35.51     1:12.32 (36.81)                                        
  2 Graham, Danny             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.51    1:13.41 SILV   
                  35.85     1:13.41 (37.56)                                        
  3 Ling, Kevin               11 LI-UN-MR             1:15.59    1:14.10 SILV   
                  35.32     1:14.10 (38.78)                                        
  4 Spinelli, Mike J          12 HS-MR                1:20.54    1:14.35 SILV   
                  36.63     1:14.35 (37.72)                                        
  5 Fierro Joyce, Billy       11 Badger-MR            1:17.90    1:15.07 SILV   
                  36.66     1:15.07 (38.41)                                        
  6 Georgescu, Ronald F       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.24    1:15.22 SILV   
                  36.72     1:15.22 (38.50)                                        
  7 Kostelec, Nick            12 LBA-MR               1:16.72    1:16.13 SILV   
  8 Vaynblat, Allen L         11 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:19.81    1:16.67 SILV   
                  37.52     1:16.67 (39.15)                                        
  9 Leahey, Ryan              12 LBA-MR               1:20.54    1:17.30 SILV   
                  38.08     1:17.30 (39.22)                                        
 10 Clarke, Kristopher        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.33    1:18.01 SILV   
                  39.03     1:18.01 (38.98)                                        
 11 Ellis, David              12 Ciy-MR               1:21.99    1:18.57 SILV   
                  37.96     1:18.57 (40.61)                                        
 12 D'Antoni, Joey            12 Ciy-MR               1:16.63    1:18.80 SILV   
                  38.53     1:18.80 (40.27)                                        
 13 Hogan, Brett R            11 Badger-MR            1:19.94    1:21.77 SILV   
                  39.81     1:21.77 (41.96)                                        
 14 Grosman, Robert           11 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:21.57    1:21.94 SILV   
                  39.20     1:21.94 (42.74)                                        
 15 Towne, Mitchell R         11 Badger-MR            1:25.79    1:24.76 SILV   
                  41.05     1:24.76 (43.71)                                        
 16 Vander, David             11 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:21.32    1:24.85 SILV   
                  41.50     1:24.85 (43.35)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Johnson, Grant A          11 Badger-MR            1:12.64    1:10.03 ZQ     
                  33.85     1:10.03 (36.18)                                        
  2 Pollastro, Robert         12 Basc-MR              1:13.11    1:11.82 JO     
                  35.59     1:11.82 (36.23)                                        
 
Event 91  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.79  ZQ
        1:16.19  JO
        1:16.20  SMAX
        1:23.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Landaw, Grace E           16 Ciy-MR               1:16.41    1:18.12 SILV   
                  36.61     1:18.12 (41.51)                                        
  2 Chan, Jessica             16 LI-UN-MR             1:17.66    1:18.36 SILV   
                  37.21     1:18.36 (41.15)                                        
  3 Neverson, Khira A         15 RedTails-MR          1:20.98    1:18.75 SILV   
                  36.91     1:18.75 (41.84)                                        
  4 McDonough, Maureen P      15 Wac-MR               1:19.08    1:19.29 SILV   
                  37.99     1:19.29 (41.30)                                        
  5 Stenger, Rebecca E        15 LBA-MR               1:21.22    1:20.09 SILV   
                  38.35     1:20.09 (41.74)                                        
  6 Mulligan, Nicole A        15 Ciy-MR               1:20.06    1:20.78 SILV   
                  38.06     1:20.78 (42.72)                                        
  7 Maloney, Meghan E         17 Wac-MR               1:21.42    1:21.25 SILV   
                  38.64     1:21.25 (42.61)                                        
  8 Quach, Michele            17 Apex-MR              1:17.46    1:21.53 SILV   
                  39.55     1:21.53 (41.98)                                        
  9 Miller, Sydney R          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.55    1:22.52 SILV   
                  39.20     1:22.52 (43.32)                                        
 10 Ras, Jessica A            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.61    1:23.19 SILV   
                  39.19     1:23.19 (44.00)                                        
 11 Walker, Tamar V           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.81    1:23.24 SILV   
                  39.85     1:23.24 (43.39)                                        
 12 Fong, Sandra M            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.66    1:23.40 SILV   
                  39.13     1:23.40 (44.27)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lusher, Samantha R        17 Apex-MR              1:23.81    1:29.02        
                  41.54     1:29.02 (47.48)                                        
 
Event 92  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.49  ZQ
        1:08.49  JO
        1:08.50  SMAX
        1:13.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Syatkin, Vitaliy V        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.15    1:08.67 SILV   
                  32.93     1:08.67 (35.74)                                        
  2 Travieso, Alec            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.77    1:09.45 SILV   
                  32.79     1:09.45 (36.66)                                        
  3 Penyevsky, Sergey         18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.86    1:10.02 SILV   
                  33.10     1:10.02 (36.92)                                        
  4 Kooperkamp, Nathanael     16 RedTails-MR          1:11.78    1:10.16 SILV   
                  32.99     1:10.16 (37.17)                                        
  5 Gromling, Steven          15 LBA-MR               1:12.00    1:10.27 SILV   
                  32.99     1:10.27 (37.28)                                        
  6 Arias, Luis A             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.21    1:10.67 SILV   
                  33.20     1:10.67 (37.47)                                        
  7 Gassert, Matthew J        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.55    1:11.25 SILV   
                  33.15     1:11.25 (38.10)                                        
  8 Kim, Daniel H             15 Ciy-MR               1:11.16    1:11.73 SILV   
                  34.21     1:11.73 (37.52)                                        
  9 Reynoso, BJ A             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.68    1:12.72 SILV   
                  33.66     1:12.72 (39.06)                                        
 10 Klevtsov, Yan I           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.80    1:12.82 SILV   
                  33.94     1:12.82 (38.88)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lee, John                 15 UNATT-US             1:11.24    1:07.10 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:07.10 (35.74)                                        
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:53.99  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        2:56.00  SMAX
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Marmol, Janet             12 OWA-MR               3:00.93    2:58.06 SILV   
                  40.67     1:25.76 (45.09)     2:12.65 (46.89)     2:58.06 (45.41)
  2 Guarino, Catherine T      12 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.77    3:01.24 SILV   
                  22.32   1:29.21 (1:06.89)     2:15.01 (45.80)     3:01.24 (46.23)
  3 Geiselman, Rebekah        12 LBA-MR               3:08.66    3:01.42 SILV   
                  41.36     1:27.18 (45.82)     2:14.34 (47.16)     3:01.42 (47.08)
  4 Nolan, Mary Kate K        12 HS-MR                3:06.84    3:03.33 SILV   
                  40.59     1:26.79 (46.20)     2:15.32 (48.53)     3:03.33 (48.01)
  5 Chen, Lillian             11 LI-UN-MR             3:09.68    3:07.57 SILV   
                  42.72     1:30.41 (47.69)     2:18.93 (48.52)     3:07.57 (48.64)
  6 Chen, Catherine           11 Ciy-MR               3:05.32    3:08.71 SILV   
                  44.51     1:32.52 (48.01)     2:20.79 (48.27)     3:08.71 (47.92)
  7 Geissler, Kim             12 Wac-MR               3:12.12    3:10.38 SILV   
                  43.57     1:31.87 (48.30)     2:21.48 (49.61)     3:10.38 (48.90)
  8 Sung, Amy                 11 Ciy-MR               3:19.16    3:12.67 SILV   
                  43.67     1:33.22 (49.55)     2:23.36 (50.14)     3:12.67 (49.31)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mihail, Renee M           12 Badger-MR            2:58.57    2:51.31 ZQ     
                  38.71     1:22.54 (43.83)     2:06.81 (44.27)     2:51.31 (44.50)
  2 Gibbons, Jenna            11 Basc-MR              3:01.55    2:54.57 JO     
                  39.09     1:23.88 (44.79)     2:09.25 (45.37)     2:54.57 (45.32)
 
Event 94  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:53.99  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:00.00  SMAX
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Grosman, Robert           11 Shy/ Seals-MR        3:06.44    3:08.93 SILV   
                  42.80     1:31.29 (48.49)     2:20.71 (49.42)     3:08.93 (48.22)
  2 Vander, David             11 Shy/ Seals-MR        3:07.26    3:09.72 SILV   
                  43.06     1:33.38 (50.32)     2:22.74 (49.36)     3:09.72 (46.98)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Johnson, Grant A          11 Badger-MR            3:05.22    2:58.48 JO     
                  40.71     1:26.29 (45.58)     2:14.11 (47.82)     2:58.48 (44.37)
  2 Sack, Danny C             12 OWA-MR               3:03.24    2:59.52 JO     
                  40.90     1:27.50 (46.60)     2:14.89 (47.39)     2:59.52 (44.63)
 
Event 95  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.69  ZQ
          31.79  JO
          31.80  SMAX
          37.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Warren, Frances V         12 Express Swimming-MR    31.98      31.81 SILV   
  2 Lee, Abigail C            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.15      32.16 SILV   
  3 Shiota, Lena A            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.00      32.29 SILV   
  4 Xue, Vanessa K            12 HS-MR                  32.32      32.35 SILV   
  5 Johanson, Kelly A         12 Badger-MR              32.67      32.47 SILV   
  6 Torres, Maria J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.72      32.60 SILV   
  7 Leung, Alissa             12 Express Swimming-MR    33.68      32.63 SILV   
  8 Geissler, Kim             12 Wac-MR                 32.75      32.66 SILV   
  9 Gibbons, Jenna            11 Basc-MR                31.95      32.84 SILV   
 10 Omary, Natalie M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.28      32.97 SILV   
 11 Pereira, Ellyshia C       12 Ciy-MR                 32.42      33.02 SILV   
 12 Gavin, Kara C             12 Wac-MR                 32.64      33.15 SILV   
 13 Malarczyk, Monica         12 Badger-MR              33.50      33.31 SILV   
 14 Daly, Bronagh K           12 HS-MR                  33.34      33.39 SILV   
 15 Demerest, Jackie          12 LBA-MR                 35.17      33.42 SILV   
 16 Smith, Caryn A            12 OWA-MR                 33.92      33.51 SILV   
 17 Stefanello, Nicolette     11 LBA-MR                 33.36      33.87 SILV   
 18 Dodge, Tara E             11 OWA-MR                 33.28      33.95 SILV   
 19 Scott, Lucy E             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.93      34.01 SILV   
 20 Francis, Casey L          11 Express Swimming-MR    33.09      34.30 SILV   
 21 Case, Olivia              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.10      34.52 SILV   
 22 Marmol, Janet             12 OWA-MR                 33.79      34.53 SILV   
 23 Zoine, Jackie T           12 Express Swimming-MR    37.05      34.54 SILV   
 24 deFreitas, Sophie         11 Wac-MR                 35.67      34.88 SILV   
 25 Ialenti, Pamela S         11 Express Swimming-MR    35.76      34.94 SILV   
 26 Caputo, Krista            12 Wac-MR                 34.07      34.98 SILV   
 27 Mack, Rebecca A           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.38      35.06 SILV   
 28 Castellano, Gabriella A   12 Wac-MR                 36.01      35.40 SILV   
 29 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       11 Express Swimming-MR    34.54      35.68 SILV   
 30 Lindahl, Stephanie        12 LBA-MR                 37.02      35.74 SILV   
 31 Quinn, Shannon C          12 Express Swimming-MR    36.18      35.81 SILV   
 32 Bachman, Jett             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.41      35.90 SILV   
 33 Fufidio, Andrea L         11 Badger-MR              34.69      35.96 SILV   
 34 Edgar, Alex H             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.52      36.00 SILV   
 35 Barcklow, Gabrielle G     11 OWA-MR                 36.01      36.01 SILV   
 36 Tucker, Annelisa C        11 Badger-MR              36.65      36.19 SILV   
 37 Coleman, Kristie M        12 HS-MR                  36.41      36.24 SILV   
 38 Sears, Nicole             12 Badger-MR              34.59      36.40 SILV   
 39 Young, Kayla M            11 OWA-MR                 35.83      36.46 SILV   
 40 Goodwin, Lindsey A        11 Basc-MR                36.44      36.62 SILV   
 41 Suarez, Daniela I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.36      36.88 SILV   
 42 Henry, Olivia P           11 OWA-MR                 36.82      37.07 SILV   
 42 Kennon, Nora M            11 Badger-MR              37.19      37.07 SILV   
 44 Zaretskaia, Ekaterina     12 Shy/ Seals-MR          36.01      37.15 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Francomano, Ashley        12 Basc-MR                31.88      31.07 JO     
  2 Mulligan, Kelly M         11 Ciy-MR                 32.23      31.28 JO     
  3 McGrath, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR    33.26      31.69 JO     
  4 Howe, Ritchey F           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.87      31.73 JO     
  5 Lam, Carolina             12 Ciy-MR                 34.69      37.50        
  6 Moore, Jasmine            12 Ciy-MR                 35.50      38.28        
 
Event 96  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.29  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          32.10  SMAX
          39.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Eid, Alex                 11 Badger-MR              33.07      33.03 SILV   
  2 Quintin, Hector H         11 LBA-MR                 33.42      33.30 SILV   
  3 Leahey, Ryan              12 LBA-MR                 32.87      33.31 SILV   
  4 Spinelli, Mike J          12 HS-MR                  34.50      33.43 SILV   
  5 Fierro Joyce, Billy       11 Badger-MR              33.42      33.48 SILV   
  6 Kostelec, Nick            12 LBA-MR                 33.21      33.62 SILV   
  7 D'Antoni, Joey            12 Ciy-MR                 33.48      34.39 SILV   
  8 McCalla, David            12 Ciy-MR                 33.71      34.53 SILV   
  9 Pollastro, Robert         12 Basc-MR                34.04      35.39 SILV   
 10 Zhivkov, Panio G          11 Apex-MR                35.77      35.79 SILV   
 11 Ling, Kevin               11 LI-UN-MR               35.42      36.03 SILV   
 12 Thermos, Yianni           12 Wac-MR                 34.02      36.09 SILV   
 13 Sack, Danny C             12 OWA-MR                 36.99      36.39 SILV   
 14 Ellis, David              12 Ciy-MR                 36.01      36.66 SILV   
 15 Drozdzal, Karol           12 Basc-MR                37.75      37.02 SILV   
 16 Malarczyk, Peter          11 Badger-MR              37.51      37.24 SILV   
 17 Clarke, Kristopher        11 Express Swimming-MR    36.75      37.43 SILV   
 18 Vander, David             11 Shy/ Seals-MR          37.12      37.45 SILV   
 19 O'Meara, James            11 LBA-MR                 37.19      37.57 SILV   
 20 Hogan, Brett R            11 Badger-MR              37.33      37.86 SILV   
 21 Gupta, Vivek              12 Ciy-MR                 38.40      38.95 SILV   
 21 Grosman, Robert           11 Shy/ Seals-MR          37.01      38.95 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Holtzman, Scott J         12 OWA-MR                 33.02      31.67 JO     
  2 Graham, Danny             11 Express Swimming-MR    32.22      32.09 JO     
  3 Towne, Mitchell R         11 Badger-MR              39.68      43.68        
 
Event 97  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.39  ZQ
          26.79  JO
          26.80  SMAX
          28.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Giberson, Kari            15 Basc-MR                27.06      27.10 SILV   
  2 Lucas, Olivia A           15 Express Swimming-MR    27.78      27.55 SILV   
  3 Ras, Jessica A            15 Express Swimming-MR    28.08      27.56 SILV   
  4 Miller, Sydney R          16 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.30      27.60 SILV   
  5 Trinidad, Ayla            15 RedTails-MR            27.08      27.75 SILV   
  6 Walker, Tamar V           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.02      27.77 SILV   
  7 Mark, Kelly A             17 Express Swimming-MR    28.17      27.81 SILV   
  8 Fong, Sandra M            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.10      27.84 SILV   
  9 Geissler, Heather         17 Wac-MR                 28.09      27.86 SILV   
 10 Mulligan, Nicole A        15 Ciy-MR                 27.28      27.93 SILV   
 11 Bertin, Ivanna            17 Apex-MR                28.49      27.95 SILV   
 12 Runco, Christine          16 Wac-MR                 27.94      28.16 SILV   
 13 Geissler, Cristin         17 Wac-MR                 28.05      28.21 SILV   
 14 Neverson, Khira A         15 RedTails-MR            28.47      28.23 SILV   
 15 Escudero, Cynthia         15 RedTails-MR            28.28      28.45 SILV   
 16 Gavin, Tricia A           15 Wac-MR                 28.39      28.47 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Roberts, Hilary           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.91      25.98 ZQ     
  2 Maloney, Caitlin          15 Wac-MR                 27.35      26.46 JO     
  3 Moore, Jhanna             15 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.87      26.78 JO     
 
Event 98  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.19  ZQ
          23.79  JO
          23.80  SMAX
          26.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Olivier, Francisco        16 RedTails-MR            24.04      24.19 SILV   
  2 Martinez-White, Naeem     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.22      24.30 SILV   
  3 Kennon, Jack              16 Badger-MR              24.77      24.57 SILV   
  3 Arias, Luis A             18 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.92      24.57 SILV   
  5 Mosca, Matt               15 Badger-MR              24.63      24.86 SILV   
  6 Lee, John                 15 UNATT-US               25.66      25.13 SILV   
  7 Gassert, Matthew J        16 Express Swimming-MR    25.38      25.22 SILV   
  8 Narvaez, Marco            16 RedTails-MR            24.71      25.34 SILV   
  9 Kooperkamp, Nathanael     16 RedTails-MR            25.71      25.39 SILV   
 10 Gromling, Steven          15 LBA-MR                 25.82      25.49 SILV   
 11 Francomano, Erik          15 Basc-MR                26.17      25.69 SILV   
 12 Travieso, Alec            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.14      25.71 SILV   
 13 Moore, Malcolm            15 Ciy-MR                 25.22      26.00 SILV   
 14 Battisti, Marc            15 Express Swimming-MR    25.97      26.30 SILV   
 15 Kim, Daniel H             15 Ciy-MR                 25.81      26.39 SILV   
 16 Syatkin, Vitaliy V        16 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.93      26.46 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hikal, Mohamed            17 Basc-MR                24.08      23.55 JO     
  2 Klevtsov, Yan I           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.47      23.75 JO     
  3 Visconti, Michael J       15 Express Swimming-MR    26.58      27.14        
 
Event 99  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.89  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:11.50  SMAX
        1:21.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Omary, Natalie M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.90    1:11.63 SILV   
                  33.92     1:11.63 (37.71)                                        
  2 Sears, Nicole             12 Badger-MR            1:12.76    1:12.29 SILV   
                  32.97     1:12.29 (39.32)                                        
  3 Xue, Vanessa K            12 HS-MR                1:12.38    1:12.70 SILV   
                  33.74     1:12.70 (38.96)                                        
  4 Reynoso, Jessica M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.79    1:13.06 SILV   
                  35.52     1:13.06 (37.54)                                        
  5 Johanson, Kelly A         12 Badger-MR            1:14.28    1:13.33 SILV   
                  34.32     1:13.33 (39.01)                                        
  6 Scott, Lucy E             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.03    1:13.96 SILV   
                  35.13     1:13.96 (38.83)                                        
  7 Gibbons, Jenna            11 Basc-MR              1:17.07    1:14.13 SILV   
                  35.46     1:14.13 (38.67)                                        
  8 Case, Olivia              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.62    1:14.30 SILV   
                  35.18     1:14.30 (39.12)                                        
  9 Stefanello, Nicolette     11 LBA-MR               1:13.37    1:14.95 SILV   
                  35.63     1:14.95 (39.32)                                        
 10 Demerest, Jackie          12 LBA-MR               1:15.39    1:14.96 SILV   
                  36.02     1:14.96 (38.94)                                        
 11 Corso, Kimberly M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.62    1:15.16 SILV   
                  36.86     1:15.16 (38.30)                                        
 12 Smith, Caryn A            12 OWA-MR               1:15.41    1:15.28 SILV   
                  35.46     1:15.28 (39.82)                                        
 13 Marmol, Janet             12 OWA-MR               1:13.67    1:15.34 SILV   
                  35.47     1:15.34 (39.87)                                        
 14 Gavin, Kara C             12 Wac-MR               1:18.19    1:16.11 SILV   
                  34.30     1:16.11 (41.81)                                        
 15 McDonnell, Sophia         12 UNWAC-MR             1:15.96    1:16.22 SILV   
                  35.33     1:16.22 (40.89)                                        
 16 Mihail, Renee M           12 Badger-MR            1:13.28    1:16.38 SILV   
                  36.54     1:16.38 (39.84)                                        
 17 Nolan, Mary Kate K        12 HS-MR                1:17.27    1:16.42 SILV   
                  35.95     1:16.42 (40.47)                                        
 18 Malarczyk, Monica         12 Badger-MR            1:18.11    1:16.43 SILV   
                  34.02     1:16.43 (42.41)                                        
 18 Torres, Maria J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.53    1:16.43 SILV   
                  33.48     1:16.43 (42.95)                                        
 20 Pereira, Ellyshia C       12 Ciy-MR               1:15.91    1:16.44 SILV   
                  34.73     1:16.44 (41.71)                                        
 21 Daly, Bronagh K           12 HS-MR                1:15.65    1:16.65 SILV   
                  34.68     1:16.65 (41.97)                                        
 22 Larson, Mallorie          12 LBA-MR               1:15.61    1:17.26 SILV   
                  35.93     1:17.26 (41.33)                                        
 23 Barcklow, Gabrielle G     11 OWA-MR               1:16.21    1:17.45 SILV   
                  36.46     1:17.45 (40.99)                                        
 24 Chen, Catherine           11 Ciy-MR               1:16.72    1:17.52 SILV   
                  36.48     1:17.52 (41.04)                                        
 25 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.64    1:17.58 SILV   
                  35.42     1:17.58 (42.16)                                        
 26 Senken, Natasha L         11 OWA-MR               1:18.83    1:17.59 SILV   
                  37.58     1:17.59 (40.01)                                        
 27 Sanchez, Michelle J       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.86    1:17.63 SILV   
                  37.24     1:17.63 (40.39)                                        
 28 Quinn, Shannon C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.39    1:17.72 SILV   
                  36.91     1:17.72 (40.81)                                        
 29 Lindahl, Stephanie        12 LBA-MR               1:16.15    1:17.76 SILV   
                  35.82     1:17.76 (41.94)                                        
 30 Castellano, Gabriella A   12 Wac-MR               1:21.00    1:18.38 SILV   
                  36.93     1:18.38 (41.45)                                        
 31 Lam, Carolina             12 Ciy-MR               1:17.38    1:18.58 SILV   
                  37.18     1:18.58 (41.40)                                        
 32 Tucker, Annelisa C        11 Badger-MR            1:18.73    1:18.59 SILV   
                  36.04     1:18.59 (42.55)                                        
 33 Dodge, Tara E             11 OWA-MR               1:15.32    1:19.11 SILV   
                  35.92     1:19.11 (43.19)                                        
 34 Ialenti, Pamela S         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.01    1:19.17 SILV   
                  36.74     1:19.17 (42.43)                                        
 35 Hanss, Katie E            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.38    1:19.30 SILV   
                  37.95     1:19.30 (41.35)                                        
 36 Fufidio, Andrea L         11 Badger-MR            1:18.19    1:19.80 SILV   
                  37.37     1:19.80 (42.43)                                        
 37 Coleman, Kristie M        12 HS-MR                1:19.93    1:20.11 SILV   
                  37.83     1:20.11 (42.28)                                        
 38 Henry, Olivia P           11 OWA-MR               1:17.36    1:20.15 SILV   
                  37.71     1:20.15 (42.44)                                        
 39 Caputo, Krista            12 Wac-MR               1:19.30    1:21.02 SILV   
                  37.83     1:21.02 (43.19)                                        
 40 Suarez, Daniela I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.80    1:21.35 SILV   
                  38.40     1:21.35 (42.95)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Shiota, Lena A            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.09    1:10.70 JO     
                  31.88     1:10.70 (38.82)                                        
  2 Warren, Frances V         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.13    1:11.00 JO     
                  33.47     1:11.00 (37.53)                                        
  3 Mulligan, Kelly M         11 Ciy-MR               1:13.84    1:11.09 JO     
                  33.90     1:11.09 (37.19)                                        
  4 Mitchell, Sierra          12 RedTails-MR          1:21.26    1:22.67        
                  38.02     1:22.67 (44.65)                                        
  5 Kennon, Nora M            11 Badger-MR            1:21.34    1:23.41        
                  39.22     1:23.41 (44.19)                                        
  6 Landaw, Laura             12 Ciy-MR               1:21.22    1:24.73        
                  38.87     1:24.73 (45.86)                                        
  7 Moore, Jasmine            12 Ciy-MR               1:20.27    1:24.95        
                  39.86     1:24.95 (45.09)                                        
 
Event 100  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.49  ZQ
        1:12.29  JO
        1:12.30  SMAX
        1:22.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ling, Kevin               11 LI-UN-MR             1:15.57    1:13.33 SILV   
                  34.39     1:13.33 (38.94)                                        
  2 Spinelli, Mike J          12 HS-MR                1:17.04    1:14.96 SILV   
                  35.54     1:14.96 (39.42)                                        
  3 Eid, Alex                 11 Badger-MR            1:16.85    1:15.22 SILV   
                  34.65     1:15.22 (40.57)                                        
  4 Quintin, Hector H         11 LBA-MR               1:19.48    1:16.04 SILV   
                  36.77     1:16.04 (39.27)                                        
  5 Pollastro, Robert         12 Basc-MR              1:17.69    1:16.82 SILV   
                  36.17     1:16.82 (40.65)                                        
  6 Kostelec, Nick            12 LBA-MR               1:18.39    1:17.23 SILV   
                  35.07     1:17.23 (42.16)                                        
  7 Fierro Joyce, Billy       11 Badger-MR            1:17.05    1:17.49 SILV   
                  36.45     1:17.49 (41.04)                                        
  8 Drozdzal, Karol           12 Basc-MR              1:16.97    1:17.61 SILV   
                  34.71     1:17.61 (42.90)                                        
  9 Kalinin, Alexey           12 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:22.18    1:17.78 SILV   
                  35.28     1:17.78 (42.50)                                        
 10 Sack, Danny C             12 OWA-MR               1:17.46    1:18.20 SILV   
                  37.61     1:18.20 (40.59)                                        
 11 D'Antoni, Joey            12 Ciy-MR               1:16.30    1:18.60 SILV   
                  35.65     1:18.60 (42.95)                                        
 12 Zhivkov, Panio G          11 Apex-MR              1:21.04    1:18.92 SILV   
                  37.03     1:18.92 (41.89)                                        
 13 Clarke, Kristopher        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.35    1:19.09 SILV   
                  37.07     1:19.09 (42.02)                                        
 14 Ellis, David              12 Ciy-MR               1:20.74    1:19.55 SILV   
                  35.97     1:19.55 (43.58)                                        
 15 Grosman, Robert           11 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:20.26    1:20.60 SILV   
                  39.57     1:20.60 (41.03)                                        
 -- Leahey, Ryan              12 LBA-MR               1:17.55         DQ        
                  35.66          DQ (42.05)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Holtzman, Scott J         12 OWA-MR               1:13.65    1:10.15 ZQ     
                  33.27     1:10.15 (36.88)                                        
  2 Hogan, Brett R            11 Badger-MR            1:19.75    1:23.92        
                  38.82     1:23.92 (45.10)                                        
 
Event 101  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:20.49  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:30.00  SMAX
        2:39.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Israel, Lynn R            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.22    2:31.26 SILV   
                  31.22     1:07.74 (36.52)     1:47.89 (40.15)     2:31.26 (43.37)
  2 Moore, Jhanna             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.31    2:34.98 SILV   
                  33.24     1:12.33 (39.09)     1:53.83 (41.50)     2:34.98 (41.15)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mark, Kelly A             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.41    2:26.64 JO     
                  31.36     1:07.92 (36.56)     1:47.24 (39.32)     2:26.64 (39.40)
  2 Ras, Jessica A            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.64    2:42.38        
                  34.87     1:15.11 (40.24)     1:58.06 (42.95)     2:42.38 (44.32)
 
Event 102  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:17.69  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:19.00  SMAX
        2:30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Visconti, Michael J       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.34    2:22.89 SILV   
                  31.62     1:08.01 (36.39)     1:46.58 (38.57)     2:22.89 (36.31)
 
Event 103  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:51.19  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:04.00  SMAX
        6:35.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavin, Kara C             12 Wac-MR               6:17.77    6:04.67 SILV   
                  32.43     1:09.04 (36.61)     1:46.55 (37.51)     2:24.32 (37.77)
        3:01.46 (37.14)     3:39.05 (37.59)     4:16.58 (37.53)     4:53.86 (37.28)
        5:30.23 (36.37)     6:04.67 (34.44)                                        
  2 Francis, Casey L          11 Express Swimming-MR  6:11.72    6:08.51 SILV   
                  32.09     1:07.88 (35.79)     1:45.68 (37.80)     2:23.61 (37.93)
        3:01.36 (37.75)     3:39.58 (38.22)     4:17.21 (37.63)     4:55.67 (38.46)
        5:32.86 (37.19)     6:08.51 (35.65)                                        
  3 Chen, Lillian             11 LI-UN-MR             6:17.03    6:12.48 SILV   
                  33.13     1:09.92 (36.79)     1:47.85 (37.93)     2:25.86 (38.01)
        3:04.15 (38.29)     3:42.15 (38.00)     4:20.84 (38.69)     4:59.19 (38.35)
        5:36.71 (37.52)     6:12.48 (35.77)                                        
  4 Demerest, Jackie          12 LBA-MR               6:20.85    6:13.93 SILV   
                  32.85     1:09.73 (36.88)     1:47.68 (37.95)     2:26.15 (38.47)
        3:04.86 (38.71)     3:43.63 (38.77)     4:22.55 (38.92)     5:00.18 (37.63)
        5:37.81 (37.63)     6:13.93 (36.12)                                        
  5 Geissler, Kim             12 Wac-MR               6:15.72    6:15.42 SILV   
                  31.87     1:08.63 (36.76)     1:46.98 (38.35)     2:25.28 (38.30)
        3:03.79 (38.51)     3:42.66 (38.87)     4:21.88 (39.22)     5:00.09 (38.21)
        5:37.80 (37.71)     6:15.42 (37.62)                                        
  6 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       11 Express Swimming-MR  6:16.64    6:15.55 SILV   
                  33.75     1:12.91 (39.16)     1:49.76 (36.85)     2:29.80 (40.04)
        3:07.00 (37.20)     3:46.49 (39.49)     4:23.69 (37.20)     5:03.46 (39.77)
        5:40.32 (36.86)     6:15.55 (35.23)                                        
  7 Smith, Caryn A            12 OWA-MR               6:19.48    6:15.92 SILV   
                  32.51     1:09.64 (37.13)     1:47.98 (38.34)     2:25.93 (37.95)
        3:04.61 (38.68)     3:43.52 (38.91)     4:22.25 (38.73)     5:01.20 (38.95)
        5:39.24 (38.04)     6:15.92 (36.68)                                        
  8 Larson, Mallorie          12 LBA-MR               6:27.48    6:18.25 SILV   
                  34.17     1:12.79 (38.62)     1:51.69 (38.90)     2:30.27 (38.58)
        3:08.97 (38.70)     3:47.48 (38.51)     4:26.75 (39.27)     5:04.83 (38.08)
        5:42.51 (37.68)     6:18.25 (35.74)                                        
  9 Lee, Abigail C            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:15.86    6:18.52 SILV   
                  33.01     1:10.35 (37.34)     1:48.67 (38.32)     2:27.58 (38.91)
        3:06.02 (38.44)     3:44.54 (38.52)     4:23.46 (38.92)     5:02.18 (38.72)
        5:41.66 (39.48)     6:18.52 (36.86)                                        
 10 Henry, Olivia P           11 OWA-MR               6:30.68    6:23.07 SILV   
                  33.61     1:11.55 (37.94)     1:50.47 (38.92)     2:29.38 (38.91)
        3:08.44 (39.06)     3:47.58 (39.14)     4:26.37 (38.79)     5:06.13 (39.76)
        5:45.70 (39.57)     6:23.07 (37.37)                                        
 11 Castellano, Gabriella A   12 Wac-MR               6:33.23    6:26.70 SILV   
                  33.10     1:10.42 (37.32)     1:49.97 (39.55)     2:29.36 (39.39)
        3:08.86 (39.50)     3:48.74 (39.88)     4:28.54 (39.80)     5:08.50 (39.96)
        5:47.89 (39.39)     6:26.70 (38.81)                                        
 12 Fufidio, Andrea L         11 Badger-MR            6:16.45    6:27.87 SILV   
                  34.90     1:13.90 (39.00)     1:54.13 (40.23)     2:34.50 (40.37)
        3:13.55 (39.05)     3:53.42 (39.87)     4:32.85 (39.43)     5:12.22 (39.37)
        5:50.89 (38.67)     6:27.87 (36.98)                                        
 13 Marmol, Janet             12 OWA-MR               6:30.72    6:29.43 SILV   
                  33.07     1:10.34 (37.27)     1:49.56 (39.22)     2:29.43 (39.87)
                                3:49.67 ( )     4:30.36 (40.69)     5:11.30 (40.94)
        5:52.12 (40.82)     6:29.43 (37.31)                                        
 14 Quinn, Shannon C          12 Express Swimming-MR  6:34.14    6:30.54 SILV   
                  34.68     1:12.66 (37.98)     1:52.83 (40.17)     2:32.62 (39.79)
        3:12.03 (39.41)     3:51.89 (39.86)     4:31.95 (40.06)     5:11.79 (39.84)
        5:51.77 (39.98)     6:30.54 (38.77)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Shiota, Lena A            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:04.73    6:01.22 JO     
                  31.48     1:06.93 (35.45)     1:43.63 (36.70)     2:20.29 (36.66)
        2:57.25 (36.96)     3:34.29 (37.04)     4:12.10 (37.81)     4:49.21 (37.11)
        5:25.98 (36.77)     6:01.22 (35.24)                                        
 
Event 104  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:59.99  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:04.00  SMAX
        6:41.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ling, Kevin               11 LI-UN-MR             6:10.08    6:06.93 SILV   
                  31.49     1:08.29 (36.80)     1:45.93 (37.64)     2:23.72 (37.79)
        3:01.50 (37.78)     3:39.42 (37.92)     4:17.56 (38.14)     4:54.92 (37.36)
        5:31.90 (36.98)     6:06.93 (35.03)                                        
  2 Graham, Danny             11 Express Swimming-MR  6:17.58    6:08.20 SILV   
                  31.64     1:08.13 (36.49)     1:46.44 (38.31)     2:24.50 (38.06)
        3:02.56 (38.06)     3:40.98 (38.42)     4:18.40 (37.42)     4:56.22 (37.82)
        5:33.70 (37.48)     6:08.20 (34.50)                                        
  3 Fierro Joyce, Billy       11 Badger-MR            6:11.21    6:19.20 SILV   
                  32.96     1:10.08 (37.12)     1:47.88 (37.80)     2:26.32 (38.44)
        3:05.18 (38.86)     3:44.07 (38.89)     4:23.31 (39.24)     5:02.54 (39.23)
        5:41.35 (38.81)     6:19.20 (37.85)                                        
  4 Drozdzal, Karol           12 Basc-MR              6:31.43    6:20.71 SILV   
                  33.57     1:10.50 (36.93)     1:48.57 (38.07)     2:28.54 (39.97)
        3:08.84 (40.30)     3:48.85 (40.01)   5:08.03 (1:19.18)                    
            5:45.87 ( )     6:20.71 (34.84)                                        
  5 Pollastro, Robert         12 Basc-MR              6:31.94    6:37.06 SILV   
                  34.03     1:12.34 (38.31)     1:51.92 (39.58)     2:32.56 (40.64)
        3:12.28 (39.72)     3:52.73 (40.45)     4:33.77 (41.04)     5:15.57 (41.80)
        5:57.58 (42.01)     6:37.06 (39.48)                                        
  6 Eid, Alex                 11 Badger-MR            6:27.37    6:40.31 SILV   
                  33.12     1:10.23 (37.11)     1:48.85 (38.62)     2:29.04 (40.19)
        3:09.69 (40.65)     3:52.50 (42.81)     4:33.63 (41.13)     5:16.33 (42.70)
        5:58.61 (42.28)     6:40.31 (41.70)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Volkov, Sasha A           11 Badger-MR            6:06.27    5:54.59 ZQ     
                  28.98     1:03.61 (34.63)     1:40.11 (36.50)     2:17.24 (37.13)
        2:54.61 (37.37)     3:30.46 (35.85)     4:07.20 (36.74)     4:44.54 (37.34)
        5:21.66 (37.12)     5:54.59 (32.93)                                        
  2 Hogan, Brett R            11 Badger-MR            6:41.24    6:43.18        
                  33.88     1:13.33 (39.45)     1:54.30 (40.97)     2:35.48 (41.18)
        3:16.12 (40.64)     3:57.91 (41.79)     4:40.67 (42.76)     5:22.52 (41.85)
        6:02.34 (39.82)     6:43.18 (40.84)                                        
 
Event 110  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:53.99  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:00.00  SMAX
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Chansakul, JR J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:46.43 ZQ     
 
Event 111  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          37.49  ZQ
          38.09  JO
          38.10  SMAX
          43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sack, Danny C             12 OWA-MR                    NT      37.66 JO     
 
Event 112  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:06.99  ZQ
        1:07.89  JO
        1:07.90  SMAX
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madalena, Kathryn M       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:09.47 SILV   
 
Event 115  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:40.99  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:43.00  SMAX
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madalena, Kathryn M       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:42.58 JO     
 
Event 116  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:38.79  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:43.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhivkov, Ivan G           14 Apex-MR                   NT    2:41.04 JO     
 
Event 117  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.59  ZQ
          58.49  JO
          58.50  SMAX
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlichte, Sarah A        14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      58.78 SILV   
 
Event 118  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:12.79  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:14.50  SMAX
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Thomas P          12 OWA-MR                    NT    1:07.45 ZQ     
 
Event 119  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:05.09  ZQ
        1:06.69  JO
        1:06.70  SMAX
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuzniewski, Megan A       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:07.98 SILV   
 
Event 120  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          54.29  ZQ
          55.99  JO
          56.00  SMAX
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joe                  14 UNATT-US                  NT      56.27 SILV   
 
Event 121  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Nierenberg, Amelia J      10 Apex-MR                   NT    1:17.32        
 
Event 123  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pereira, Nicole V          9 Ciy-MR                    NT      47.44        
 
Event 124  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pereira, Nicole V          9 Ciy-MR                    NT      44.58        
 
Event 125  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          30.69  ZQ
          31.79  JO
          31.80  SMAX
          37.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Kuo, Jacqueline           11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      31.74 JO     
  2 Martinez, Adrianna        11 FLY-MR                    NT      33.36 SILV   
 -- Chang, Elizabeth          11 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 126  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          36.09  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          37.20  SMAX
          44.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geissler, Kim             12 Wac-MR                    NT      37.19 JO     
 
Event 127  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          27.89  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          28.70  SMAX
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brillson, Emily K         12 FLY-MR                    NT      28.85 SILV   
  2 Wu, Ellie                 12 FLY-MR                    NT      29.21 SILV   
  3 Leung, Iris               11 FLY-MR                    NT      31.40 SILV   
 
Event 128  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          27.59  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          28.70  SMAX
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCalla, David            12 Ciy-MR                    NT      30.56 SILV   
 
Event 129  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          37.49  ZQ
          38.09  JO
          38.10  SMAX
          43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhivkov, Panio G          11 Apex-MR                   NT      39.46 SILV   
 
Event 130  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.39  ZQ
          26.79  JO
          26.80  SMAX
          28.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lilavois, Magalie         15 Ciy-MR                    NT      26.98 SILV   
  2 Elizee, Juleen            15 Ciy-MR                    NT      29.21        
 
Event 131  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:04.49  ZQ
        1:05.99  JO
        1:06.00  SMAX
        1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geissler, Heather         17 Wac-MR                    NT    1:07.19 SILV   
 
Event 132  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.19  ZQ
          23.79  JO
          23.80  SMAX
          26.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Daniel H             15 Ciy-MR                    NT      25.78 SILV   
 
Event 133  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          56.59  ZQ
          57.79  JO
          57.80  SMAX
        1:03.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Runco, Christine          16 Wac-MR                    NT    1:00.77 SILV   
 
Event 134  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          51.39  ZQ
          52.29  JO
          52.30  SMAX
          57.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karabanov, Eugene         16 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT      52.42 SILV   
 
Event 135  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          58.69  ZQ
        1:00.49  JO
        1:00.50  SMAX
        1:06.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaurin, Marc            16 Ciy-MR                    NT    1:00.35 JO     
 
Event 136  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:08.69  ZQ
        1:12.39  JO
        1:12.40  SMAX
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:11.75 JO     
 
Event 137  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:13.79  ZQ
        1:16.19  JO
        1:16.20  SMAX
        1:23.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casado, Laurie            15 Ciy-MR                    NT    1:10.62 ZQ     
 
Event 138  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:10.59  ZQ
        1:12.09  JO
        1:12.10  SMAX
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chansakul, JR J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:09.97 ZQ     
 
Event 139  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:00.69  ZQ
        1:02.69  JO
        1:02.70  SMAX
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turek-Herman, Josh        11 Ciy-MR                    NT    1:13.72        
 
Event 140  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:40.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Georgescu, Ronald F       11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:32.73 ZQ     
 
Event 141  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.69  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          27.00  SMAX
          30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCalla, Dana             14 Ciy-MR                    NT      30.64        
 
Event 142  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:09.59  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:11.60  SMAX
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Erika            11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:17.62 SILV   
 
Event 145  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          32.89  ZQ
          33.49  JO
          33.50  SMAX
          42.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Danny             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.89 SILV   
  2 McCalla, David            12 Ciy-MR                    NT      35.01 SILV   
 
Event 147  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:15.19  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:16.50  SMAX
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madalena, Kathryn M       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.20 SILV   
 
Event 149  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          54.29  ZQ
          55.99  JO
          56.00  SMAX
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, William        13 Basc-MR                   NT      58.62 SILV   
 
Event 151  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:05.09  ZQ
        1:06.69  JO
        1:06.70  SMAX
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuzniewski, Megan A       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:09.69 SILV   
 
Event 152  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        5:30.39  ZQ
        5:35.99  JO
        5:36.00  SMAX
        6:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Elizabeth M        13 OWA-MR                    NT    5:40.19 SILV   
 
Event 154  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          36.99  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          38.00  SMAX
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, David T            9 Badger-MR                 NT      37.68 JO     
  2 Varshisky, Samuel M        8 Badger-MR                 NT      38.29 SILV   
 
Event 155  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          43.19  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          44.00  SMAX
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higham, Devon A           10 Badger-MR                 NT      44.68 SILV   
 
Event 156  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:03.49  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:05.00  SMAX
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joe                  14 UNATT-US                  NT    1:06.18 SILV   
 
Event 158  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:10.69  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:14.50  SMAX
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koukharevitch, Alex       13 DSC-MR                    NT    1:11.23 JO     
  2 Malychev, Peter           13 DSC-MR                    NT    1:12.60 JO     
  3 Middleton, William        13 Basc-MR                   NT    1:19.03 SILV   
 
Event 159  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.69  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          27.00  SMAX
          30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCalla, Dana             14 Ciy-MR                    NT      30.42        
 
Event 161  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.59  ZQ
          58.49  JO
          58.50  SMAX
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlichte, Sarah A        14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      58.64 SILV   
 
Event 300  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          40.89  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          43.00  SMAX
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pereira, Nicole V          9 Ciy-MR                    NT      49.08 SILV   
 
Event 301  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          36.09  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          37.20  SMAX
          44.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Senken, Natasha L         11 OWA-MR                    NT      37.64 SILV   
  2 Smith, Caryn A            12 OWA-MR                    NT      38.56 SILV   
  3 Pereira, Ellyshia C       12 Ciy-MR                    NT      38.69 SILV   
  4 Young, Kayla M            11 OWA-MR                    NT      42.83 SILV   
 
Event 302  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          27.89  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          28.70  SMAX
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynoso, Jessica M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      28.90 SILV   
  2 Omary, Natalie M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      28.93 SILV   
 
Event 303  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          43.19  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          44.00  SMAX
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McInerney, Andrew H       10 Badger-MR                 NT      43.89 JO     
 
Event 304  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          37.49  ZQ
          38.09  JO
          38.10  SMAX
          43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhivkov, Panio G          11 Apex-MR                   NT      39.52 SILV   
 
Event 305  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          32.89  ZQ
          33.49  JO
          33.50  SMAX
          42.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drozdzal, Karol           12 Basc-MR                   NT      34.00 SILV   
 
Event 306  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:20.50  SMAX
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corso, Kimberly M         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:17.80 ZQ     
                  37.09     1:17.80 (40.71)                                        
 
Event 307  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:08.89  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:11.50  SMAX
        1:21.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa             12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:07.79 ZQ     
                  31.41     1:07.79 (36.38)                                        
 
Event 308  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:08.69  ZQ
        1:12.39  JO
        1:12.40  SMAX
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Abigail C            11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:13.22 SILV   
                  33.09     1:13.22 (40.13)                                        
 
Event 309  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:20.50  SMAX
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Senken, Natasha L         11 OWA-MR                    NT    1:24.28 SILV   
                  39.40     1:24.28 (44.88)                                        
 
Event 310  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:13.79  ZQ
        1:16.19  JO
        1:16.20  SMAX
        1:23.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Hilary           15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:12.30 ZQ     
                  34.55     1:12.30 (37.75)                                        
 
Event 311  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:10.69  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:14.50  SMAX
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhivkov, Ivan G           14 Apex-MR                   NT    1:14.86 SILV   
                  35.53     1:14.86 (39.33)                                        
 
Event 312  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          51.39  ZQ
          52.29  JO
          52.30  SMAX
          57.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kopot, Andrey V           17 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      51.66 JO     
                  25.08       51.66 (26.58)                                        
 
Event 313  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          59.89  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:02.30  SMAX
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Frances V         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:02.74 SILV   
                  30.56     1:02.74 (32.18)                                        
  2 Barcklow, Gabrielle G     11 OWA-MR                    NT    1:05.84 SILV   
                  31.51     1:05.84 (34.33)                                        
  3 Daly, Bronagh K           12 HS-MR                     NT    1:05.92 SILV   
                  31.04     1:05.92 (34.88)                                        
 
Event 314  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:30.49  ZQ
        2:31.99  JO
        2:32.00  SMAX
        2:42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Travieso, Alec            16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:33.22 SILV   
                  34.35     1:13.95 (39.60)     1:54.67 (40.72)     2:33.22 (38.55)
  2 Arias, Luis A             18 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:33.42 SILV   
                  34.30     1:13.53 (39.23)     1:53.76 (40.23)     2:33.42 (39.66)
 
Event 315  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:53.99  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:00.00  SMAX
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Georgescu, Ronald F       11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:44.99 ZQ     
                  37.24     1:19.43 (42.19)     2:02.89 (43.46)     2:44.99 (42.10)
  2 Sack, Danny C             12 OWA-MR                    NT    3:05.14 SILV   
                  41.37     1:29.88 (48.51)     2:18.37 (48.49)     3:05.14 (46.77)
 
Event 317  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:07.49  ZQ
        1:08.49  JO
        1:08.50  SMAX
        1:13.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Syatkin, Vitaliy V        16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:08.66 SILV   
                  32.17     1:08.66 (36.49)                                        
 
Event 318  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        5:30.39  ZQ
        5:35.99  JO
        5:36.00  SMAX
        6:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krebs, Kristen E          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:45.78 SILV   
                  30.98     1:05.47 (34.49)     1:41.03 (35.56)     2:15.92 (34.89)
        2:50.68 (34.76)     3:26.28 (35.60)     4:01.98 (35.70)     4:37.52 (35.54)
        5:12.30 (34.78)     5:45.78 (33.48)                                        
 
Event 319  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        5:51.19  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:04.00  SMAX
        6:35.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:45.29 ZQ     
                  30.96     1:05.23 (34.27)     1:40.33 (35.10)     2:15.51 (35.18)
        2:50.45 (34.94)     3:26.22 (35.77)     4:01.90 (35.68)     4:37.23 (35.33)
        5:11.94 (34.71)     5:45.29 (33.35)                                        
 
Event 320  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          56.59  ZQ
          57.79  JO
          57.80  SMAX
        1:03.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonough, Maureen P      15 Wac-MR                    NT      57.01 JO     
                  27.52       57.01 (29.49)                                        
  2 Maloney, Caitlin          15 Wac-MR                    NT      57.48 JO     
                  27.60       57.48 (29.88)                                        
  3 Runco, Christine          16 Wac-MR                    NT    1:00.43 SILV   
                  28.88     1:00.43 (31.55)                                        
  4 Gavin, Tricia A           15 Wac-MR                    NT    1:02.33 SILV   
                  29.09     1:02.33 (33.24)                                        
 
Event 321  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          51.39  ZQ
          52.29  JO
          52.30  SMAX
          57.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-White, Naeem     15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      54.09 SILV   
                  25.77       54.09 (28.32)                                        

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.