2006  MR  Sachem Fall Swim Meet - 11/4/2006                  
                                    Results                                    

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reumann, Kaylee E    8 North Shore-MR         16.43      16.24         20  
  2 Gavigan, Casey L     8 TVSC-MR                17.65      16.44         17  
  3 Haedrich, Emma       7 WISC-MR                20.61      17.49         16  
  4 Wang, Katie E        8 TVSC-MR                19.61      17.72         15  
  5 Pikulik, Nicole      8 HAA-MR                 20.54      17.80         14  
  6 Christianson, Paig   8 HAA-MR                 40.25      18.13         13  
  7 Baldassare, Brooke   8 WISC-MR                19.77      18.34         12  
  8 Christianson, Kels   8 HAA-MR                 40.25      18.99         11  
  9 McMahon, Elise M     8 Farmingdale-MR         27.50      19.46          9  
 10 Lavars, Catherine    8 North Shore-MR         18.64      19.53          7  
 11 Baker, Aileen G      8 Sachem-MR              29.00      19.57          6  
 12 Chan, Sarah          8 TVSC-MR                27.00      19.68          5  
 13 Damm, Jesse K        7 HAA-MR                 22.95      20.76          3.5
 13 Smith, Hannah P      7 Sachem-MR              29.00      20.76          3.5
 15 Simmons, Shannon K   8 Sachem-MR              29.00      20.94          2  
 16 Shutowich, Emily     6 TVSC-MR                24.32      21.26          1  
 17 Yankovich, Kara E    8 North Shore-MR         22.57      21.42        
 18 Bennia, Krysta L     8 NFS-MR                 35.34      21.51        
 19 Truter, Samantha N   7 NFS-MR                 19.55      21.62        
 20 Papele, Kianna S     8 Sachem-MR              29.00      21.81        
 21 Grosskopf, Sian L    8 TVSC-MR                25.01      21.91        
 21 O'Neil, Taylor A     8 HAA-MR                 35.25      21.91        
 23 Howard, Brianna      7 NFS-MR                 21.22      22.23        
 24 Turner, Sharlyne     8 NFS-MR                 23.24      22.67        
 25 Filomena, Cheyenna   8 Sachem-MR              37.00      23.01        
 26 Diaz, Analyysia J    7 NFS-MR                 22.78      23.29        
 27 Silva, Samantha      7 Sachem-MR              29.00      25.29        
 28 Long, Vanessa        7 NFS-MR                 25.01      25.65        
 29 Lulley, Madison Q    7 HAA-MR                 35.25      26.12        
 30 Coryat, Anjali M     8 NFS-MR                 38.00      27.25        
 31 Jensen, Esther M     7 Sachem-MR              35.00      27.63        
 32 Enzinger, Emily I    6 Sachem-MR              35.00      28.59        
 33 Lulley, Morgan K     7 HAA-MR                 35.25      28.64        
 34 Donnelly, Danielle   7 North Shore-MR         30.00      28.70        
 35 Thomas, Jourdin      7 NFS-MR                 35.00      35.93        
 36 Townsend, Dayna P    5 NFS-MR                 37.06      47.60        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lavars, Catherine    8 North Shore-MR         21.47      21.89         20  
  2 Reumann, Kaylee E    8 North Shore-MR         21.39      22.26         17  
  3 Christianson, Kels   8 HAA-MR                 35.25      23.21         16  
  4 Simmons, Shannon K   8 Sachem-MR              40.00      23.50         15  
  5 Shutowich, Emily     6 TVSC-MR                29.91      23.56         14  
  6 Chan, Sarah          8 TVSC-MR                30.00      23.59         13  
  7 Truter, Samantha N   7 NFS-MR                 25.71      23.83         12  
  8 Grosskopf, Sian L    8 TVSC-MR                25.59      23.84         11  
  9 Smith, Hannah P      7 Sachem-MR              45.00      23.89          9  
 10 Baldassare, Brooke   8 WISC-MR                25.02      23.97          7  
 11 Papele, Kianna S     8 Sachem-MR              40.00      24.28          6  
 12 O'Neil, Taylor A     8 HAA-MR                 35.25      24.51          5  
 13 Haedrich, Emma       7 WISC-MR                28.24      24.54          4  
 14 McMahon, Elise M     8 Farmingdale-MR         36.50      24.55          3  
 15 Damm, Jesse K        7 HAA-MR                 26.69      24.81          2  
 16 Christianson, Paig   8 HAA-MR                 38.25      24.98          1  
 17 Yankovich, Kara E    8 North Shore-MR         27.60      25.46        
 18 Howard, Brianna      7 NFS-MR                 25.67      26.16        
 19 Bennia, Krysta L     8 NFS-MR                 24.22      26.39        
 20 Long, Vanessa        7 NFS-MR                 29.55      26.84        
 21 Filomena, Cheyenna   8 Sachem-MR              41.00      26.99        
 22 Enzinger, Emily I    6 Sachem-MR              50.00      28.52        
 23 Silva, Samantha      7 Sachem-MR              45.00      28.60        
 24 Diaz, Analyysia J    7 NFS-MR                 29.40      28.65        
 25 Baker, Aileen G      8 Sachem-MR              40.00      28.99        
 26 Lulley, Morgan K     7 HAA-MR                 35.25      29.06        
 27 Lulley, Madison Q    7 HAA-MR                 35.25      29.72        
 28 Coryat, Anjali M     8 NFS-MR                 40.00      30.75        
 29 Jensen, Esther M     7 Sachem-MR              45.00      30.88        
 30 Donnelly, Danielle   7 North Shore-MR         40.00      31.46        
 31 Thomas, Jourdin      7 NFS-MR                 38.00      33.64        
 32 Townsend, Dayna P    5 NFS-MR                 44.80      47.87        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldassare, Brooke   8 WISC-MR                24.53      22.86         20  
  2 Pikulik, Nicole      8 HAA-MR                 31.26      23.52         17  
  3 Wang, Katie E        8 TVSC-MR                25.53      24.72         16  
  4 Yankovich, Kara E    8 North Shore-MR         32.30      27.98         15  
  5 Donnelly, Danielle   7 North Shore-MR         35.00      36.31         14  
  6 Long, Vanessa        7 NFS-MR                 38.00      46.72         13  
 -- Lulley, Morgan K     7 HAA-MR                 45.25         DQ        
 -- O'Neil, Taylor A     8 HAA-MR                 35.25         DQ        
 -- Lulley, Madison Q    7 HAA-MR                 40.25         DQ        
 -- Gavigan, Casey L     8 TVSC-MR                30.00         DQ        
 -- Truter, Samantha N   7 NFS-MR                 33.00         DQ        
 -- Turner, Sharlyne     8 NFS-MR                 31.34         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Katie E        8 TVSC-MR                22.04      20.16         20  
  2 Gavigan, Casey L     8 TVSC-MR                21.00      20.46         17  
  3 Christianson, Kels   8 HAA-MR                 35.25      21.65         16  
  4 Christianson, Paig   8 HAA-MR                 35.25      21.73         15  
  5 Pikulik, Nicole      8 HAA-MR                 30.25      21.84         14  
  6 Chan, Sarah          8 TVSC-MR                30.00      22.82         13  
  7 Haedrich, Emma       7 WISC-MR                35.00      24.47         12  
  8 Shutowich, Emily     6 TVSC-MR                26.00      24.78         11  
  9 Damm, Jesse K        7 HAA-MR                 29.52      25.34          9  
 10 Bennia, Krysta L     8 NFS-MR                 35.80      31.55          7  
 11 Diaz, Analyysia J    7 NFS-MR                 29.80      33.66          6  
 12 Turner, Sharlyne     8 NFS-MR                 32.85      34.15          5  
 13 Long, Vanessa        7 NFS-MR                 35.85      34.42          4  
 -- Lavars, Catherine    8 North Shore-MR         20.04         DQ        
 -- Howard, Brianna      7 NFS-MR                 33.00         DQ        
 -- Grosskopf, Sian L    8 TVSC-MR                35.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany     10 IA-MR                  30.53      30.99         20  
  2 Johnston, Marissa   10 HAA-MR                 35.25      31.68         17  
  3 LaPorta, Emily A    10 IA-MR                  35.59      32.07         16  
  4 Danin, Kylie L       9 WISC-MR                32.32      32.27         15  
  5 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  10 HAA-MR                 31.06      32.83         14  
  6 Johnstone, Toniesh  10 NFS-MR                 33.86      32.90         13  
  7 Hemp, Alexandra     10 HAA-MR                 32.63      33.11         12  
  8 Zukowski, Carli      9 WISC-MR                35.26      33.34         11  
  9 Haedrich, Mary      10 WISC-MR                36.10      34.45          9  
 10 Dana, Gillian F     10 North Shore-MR         35.69      35.21          7  
 11 Franisco, Nicole M  10 Farmingdale-MR         43.50      35.29          6  
 12 Gorospe, Sam A      10 IA-MR                  41.07      35.38          5  
 13 Shutowich, Kira     10 TVSC-MR                36.61      35.47          4  
 14 Meringolo, Phoebe    9 WISC-MR                34.36      35.70          3  
 15 Maresca, Nicole E    9 Sachem-MR              35.56      35.75          2  
 16 Zhang, Angela        9 TVSC-MR                39.65      36.19          1  
 17 DeMeo, Olivia L     10 Sachem-MR              39.00      36.20        
 18 Kaufmann, Victoria  10 Farmingdale-MR         44.50      36.54        
 19 Shemet, Nancy K      9 TVSC-MR                37.28      37.00        
 20 Stanco, Alexa N      9 TVSC-MR                45.40      37.04        
 21 Burton, Emily       10 WISC-MR                38.42      37.26        
 22 Giua, Giovanna       9 WISC-MR                39.25      37.27        
 23 Hemminger, Lindsay  10 Farmingdale-MR         55.50      37.34        
 24 Reumann, Elise K    10 North Shore-MR         35.81      37.38        
 25 Greatsinger, Jilli   9 WISC-MR                38.46      37.43        
 26 Torrico, Samantha   10 TVSC-MR                38.04      37.49        
 27 McCarthy, Shannon   10 Farmingdale-MR         42.50      37.74        
 28 Darcy, Catherine    10 WISC-MR                41.37      37.95        
 29 Walker, Kathryn L    9 TVSC-MR                39.97      38.11        
 30 Burtis, Madeline J   9 Farmingdale-MR         37.98      38.14        
 31 Irwin, Tina A       10 IA-MR                  40.63      38.22        
 32 Cento, Lisa A       10 Sachem-MR              40.39      38.30        
 33 Chapey, Geraldine   10 WISC-MR                37.74      38.50        
 34 O'Halloran, Kaleig   9 IA-MR                  43.15      38.64        
 35 Fridrich, Tiare J   10 IA-MR                  42.19      38.68        
 36 O'Neil, Morgan P    10 HAA-MR                 39.58      38.77        
 37 Schoenfeld, Sarah    9 North Shore-MR         44.08      39.16        
 38 Willie, Cassandra    9 HAA-MR                 41.07      39.22        
 39 Lee, Nicole          9 Farmingdale-MR         42.44      39.37        
 40 Fleckenstein, Mary  10 TVSC-MR                40.73      39.42        
 41 Cento, Maria G      10 Sachem-MR              40.60      40.52        
 42 Weinstein, Veronic   9 HAA-MR                 44.07      40.68        
 43 Diehl, Lorraine M   10 Sachem-MR              41.79      41.23        
 44 Goldblatt, Emma S   10 HAA-MR                 47.30      41.52        
 45 Dowd, Brenna        10 Sachem-MR              47.00      41.65        
 46 Lyver, Shannon M    10 IA-MR                  38.51      41.88        
 47 Nelson, Sierra V     9 NFS-MR                 40.49      42.11        
 48 Mason, Victoria E    9 TVSC-MR                48.00      42.58        
 49 Rogers, Carolyn A    9 North Shore-MR         41.67      43.37        
 50 Taylor, Andrea M    10 Sachem-MR              54.00      44.44        
 51 Barna, Ally         10 Sachem-MR              53.00      44.48        
 52 Pekrul, Amber       10 Sachem-MR              45.00      44.79        
 53 Sacca, Kathryn M     9 IA-MR                  40.90      45.35        
 54 O'Neil, Hana         9 Farmingdale-MR         27.50      45.74        
 55 Wilson, Ashley E     9 Sachem-MR              53.67      46.31        
 56 Balling, Kayla M     9 Farmingdale-MR         58.50      46.81        
 57 Mercurio, Marissa    9 HAA-MR                 50.85      46.95        
 58 Tufariello, Sofia    9 TVSC-MR                47.51      47.13        
 59 Sarubbi, Lara N      9 TVSC-MR                50.49      47.38        
 60 Kelso, Rose O        9 North Shore-MR         54.02      47.53        
 61 Lopreto, Hayley M   10 Sachem-MR              49.97      47.86        
 62 Singer, Gabrielle    9 Sachem-MR            1:05.00      48.10        
 63 Cantwell, Michael    9 TVSC-MR                46.74      48.83        
 64 Feinberg, Abigail   10 TVSC-MR                59.41      51.50        
 65 Pritscher, Alyson    9 Farmingdale-MR         33.50      51.62        
 66 Qin, Emily S        10 TVSC-MR                49.05      52.71        
 67 Giangrande, Amanda   9 Sachem-MR              53.00    1:05.47        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany     10 IA-MR                  35.14      35.20         20  
  2 Danin, Kylie L       9 WISC-MR                35.45      36.75         17  
  3 LaPorta, Emily A    10 IA-MR                  38.36      38.13         16  
  4 Johnston, Marissa   10 HAA-MR                 41.60      39.22         15  
  5 Santore, Lee Ann     9 WISC-MR                42.48      41.61         14  
  6 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  10 HAA-MR                 39.27      41.76         13  
  7 Doveala, Emily A    10 HAA-MR                 47.44      42.48         12  
  8 Zukowski, Carli      9 WISC-MR                41.06      42.57         11  
  9 Giua, Giovanna       9 WISC-MR                43.89      43.02          9  
 10 Irwin, Tina A       10 IA-MR                  45.66      43.09          7  
 11 Dana, Gillian F     10 North Shore-MR         44.12      43.37          6  
 12 Stanco, Alexa N      9 TVSC-MR                47.56      43.97          5  
 13 O'Halloran, Kaleig   9 IA-MR                  55.11      44.36          4  
 14 Doveala, Jane E      9 HAA-MR                 47.18      44.43          3  
 15 DeMeo, Olivia L     10 Sachem-MR              47.00      44.62          2  
 16 O'Neil, Morgan P    10 HAA-MR                 48.53      44.70          1  
 17 Greatsinger, Jilli   9 WISC-MR                44.15      44.79        
 18 Fridrich, Tiare J   10 IA-MR                  47.80      44.83        
 19 Cento, Maria G      10 Sachem-MR              42.82      45.03        
 20 Cento, Lisa A       10 Sachem-MR              44.59      45.05        
 21 McCarthy, Shannon   10 Farmingdale-MR         50.50      45.11        
 22 Chapey, Geraldine   10 WISC-MR                45.03      45.19        
 23 Haedrich, Mary      10 WISC-MR                50.00      45.34        
 24 Burton, Emily       10 WISC-MR                47.21      45.54        
 25 Reumann, Elise K    10 North Shore-MR         40.63      45.78        
 26 Maresca, Nicole E    9 Sachem-MR              49.81      45.89        
 27 Shemet, Nancy K      9 TVSC-MR                45.42      45.98        
 28 Franisco, Nicole M  10 Farmingdale-MR         52.50      46.12        
 29 Lyver, Shannon M    10 IA-MR                  48.40      47.12        
 30 Burtis, Madeline J   9 Farmingdale-MR         48.92      47.50        
 31 Willie, Cassandra    9 HAA-MR                 51.03      47.58        
 32 Dowd, Brenna        10 Sachem-MR              54.00      47.90        
 33 Schoenfeld, Sarah    9 North Shore-MR         47.32      48.16        
 34 Darcy, Catherine    10 WISC-MR                47.91      48.26        
 35 Rogers, Carolyn A    9 North Shore-MR         49.44      49.41        
 36 Hemminger, Lindsay  10 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50      49.49        
 37 Fleckenstein, Mary  10 TVSC-MR                56.23      50.38        
 38 Pekrul, Amber       10 Sachem-MR              50.00      50.47        
 39 Diehl, Lorraine M   10 Sachem-MR              48.97      50.63        
 40 Weinstein, Veronic   9 HAA-MR                 53.18      50.67        
 41 Wilson, Ashley E     9 Sachem-MR              50.00      51.69        
 42 Barna, Ally         10 Sachem-MR            1:14.00      53.54        
 43 Mason, Victoria E    9 TVSC-MR                51.74      54.11        
 44 Tufariello, Sofia    9 TVSC-MR                53.90      54.55        
 45 Qin, Emily S        10 TVSC-MR                59.38      54.62        
 46 Kelso, Rose O        9 North Shore-MR         58.19      54.88        
 47 Taylor, Andrea M    10 Sachem-MR            1:05.00      55.58        
 48 Balling, Kayla M     9 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.50      55.85        
 49 O'Neil, Hana         9 Farmingdale-MR         35.50      56.51        
 50 Sarubbi, Lara N      9 TVSC-MR                54.65      57.01        
 51 Nelson, Sierra V     9 NFS-MR               1:00.42      57.31        
 52 Lopreto, Hayley M   10 Sachem-MR              50.00      58.71        
 53 Cantwell, Michael    9 TVSC-MR                59.82      59.06        
 54 Singer, Gabrielle    9 Sachem-MR            1:05.00    1:02.42        
 55 Pritscher, Alyson    9 Farmingdale-MR         42.50    1:08.13        
 56 Feinberg, Abigail   10 TVSC-MR              1:17.07    1:09.52        
 -- Goldblatt, Emma S   10 HAA-MR                 58.72         DQ        
 -- Giangrande, Amanda   9 Sachem-MR            1:14.00         DQ        
 -- Sacca, Kathryn M     9 IA-MR                  43.80         DQ        
 -- Lee, Nicole          9 Farmingdale-MR         49.33         DQ        
 -- Gorospe, Sam A      10 IA-MR                  44.98         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hemp, Alexandra     10 HAA-MR                 42.73      42.62         20  
  2 Johnstone, Toniesh  10 NFS-MR                 41.15      42.69         17  
  3 Zukowski, Carli      9 WISC-MR                43.67      43.28         16  
  4 Shutowich, Kira     10 TVSC-MR                46.45      45.02         15  
  5 Meringolo, Phoebe    9 WISC-MR                44.67      45.76         14  
  6 Rogers, Carolyn A    9 North Shore-MR         47.02      46.86         13  
  7 Maresca, Nicole E    9 Sachem-MR              50.74      47.81         12  
  8 Doveala, Emily A    10 HAA-MR                 47.97      47.99         11  
  9 Dana, Gillian F     10 North Shore-MR         47.30      48.14          9  
 10 Santore, Lee Ann     9 WISC-MR                50.11      48.29          7  
 11 Schoenfeld, Sarah    9 North Shore-MR         52.96      49.04          6  
 12 Darcy, Catherine    10 WISC-MR                54.00      49.08          5  
 13 Greatsinger, Jilli   9 WISC-MR                52.18      49.11          4  
 14 DeMeo, Olivia L     10 Sachem-MR              50.50      49.35          3  
 15 Burton, Emily       10 WISC-MR                50.19      50.98          2  
 16 Reumann, Elise K    10 North Shore-MR         53.93      51.45          1  
 17 Goldblatt, Emma S   10 HAA-MR                 54.95      51.98        
 18 Doveala, Jane E      9 HAA-MR                 55.37      52.15        
 19 Wilson, Ashley E     9 Sachem-MR            1:05.00      53.25        
 20 Walker, Kathryn L    9 TVSC-MR                58.53      53.36        
 21 Chapey, Geraldine   10 WISC-MR                50.50      53.44        
 22 Zhang, Angela        9 TVSC-MR                57.62      54.07        
 23 Mercurio, Marissa    9 HAA-MR                 56.50      54.09        
 24 Haedrich, Mary      10 WISC-MR              1:00.00      55.66        
 25 Torrico, Samantha   10 TVSC-MR                57.19      56.21        
 26 Diehl, Lorraine M   10 Sachem-MR              56.53      56.70        
 27 Franisco, Nicole M  10 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50      57.68        
 28 Cento, Lisa A       10 Sachem-MR              59.08      58.35        
 29 Lee, Nicole          9 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.50      58.43        
 30 Shemet, Nancy K      9 TVSC-MR              1:04.11      58.61        
 31 Mason, Victoria E    9 TVSC-MR              1:00.40    1:00.92        
 32 McCarthy, Shannon   10 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.50    1:03.19        
 33 Sarubbi, Lara N      9 TVSC-MR              1:00.40    1:03.36        
 34 Tufariello, Sofia    9 TVSC-MR              1:02.19    1:04.33        
 35 Balling, Kayla M     9 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.50    1:05.71        
 36 Hemminger, Lindsay  10 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.50    1:07.18        
 -- Kaufmann, Victoria  10 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.50         DQ        
 -- Cantwell, Michael    9 TVSC-MR              1:10.50         DQ        
 -- Cento, Maria G      10 Sachem-MR            1:05.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany     10 IA-MR                  35.97      36.41         20  
  2 Danin, Kylie L       9 WISC-MR                37.18      36.90         17  
  3 Doveala, Emily A    10 HAA-MR                 39.32      37.61         16  
  4 Santore, Lee Ann     9 WISC-MR                43.91      40.18         15  
  5 Meringolo, Phoebe    9 WISC-MR                42.14      40.54         14  
  6 Gorospe, Sam A      10 IA-MR                  44.25      41.15         13  
  7 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  10 HAA-MR                 38.41      41.19         12  
  8 Johnstone, Toniesh  10 NFS-MR                 38.14      41.26         11  
  9 Johnston, Marissa   10 HAA-MR                 40.47      42.07          9  
 10 Shutowich, Kira     10 TVSC-MR                47.85      42.20          7  
 11 Walker, Kathryn L    9 TVSC-MR                44.14      42.24          6  
 12 Hemp, Alexandra     10 HAA-MR                 35.95      42.72          5  
 13 LaPorta, Emily A    10 IA-MR                  39.21      42.83          4  
 14 Torrico, Samantha   10 TVSC-MR                47.55      43.13          3  
 15 Giua, Giovanna       9 WISC-MR                51.68      43.94          2  
 16 Zhang, Angela        9 TVSC-MR                50.85      44.36          1  
 17 Fleckenstein, Mary  10 TVSC-MR                56.75      48.35        
 18 O'Neil, Morgan P    10 HAA-MR                 49.84      49.45        
 19 Doveala, Jane E      9 HAA-MR                 54.79      49.56        
 20 Stanco, Alexa N      9 TVSC-MR                55.00      50.77        
 21 Willie, Cassandra    9 HAA-MR                 55.43      50.99        
 22 O'Halloran, Kaleig   9 IA-MR                  49.24      54.11        
 23 Irwin, Tina A       10 IA-MR                  52.75      55.92        
 24 Lyver, Shannon M    10 IA-MR                  53.23      57.42        
 25 Mercurio, Marissa    9 HAA-MR               1:10.39      57.92        
 26 Nelson, Sierra V     9 NFS-MR                 56.86    1:02.71        
 -- Weinstein, Veronic   9 HAA-MR               1:03.85         DQ        
 -- Sacca, Kathryn M     9 IA-MR                  48.90         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.69  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeffiro, Valerie A  12 Sachem-MR            1:01.67    1:00.86         20  
                                  28.91 ( )     1:00.86 (31.95)                    
  2 Buckley, Taylor A   12 Sachem-MR            1:03.46    1:02.69         17  
                                  29.79 ( )     1:02.69 (32.90)                    
  3 Fabrizio, Jessica   12 North Shore-MR       1:02.13    1:03.59         16  
                                  30.28 ( )     1:03.59 (33.31)                    
  4 Wilcox, Vanessa L   12 NFS-MR               1:05.36    1:04.40         15  
                                  30.93 ( )     1:04.40 (33.47)                    
  5 Donnelly, Alexandr  12 North Shore-MR       1:04.22    1:04.80         14  
                                  31.44 ( )     1:04.80 (33.36)                    
  6 Ansman, Mary J      12 North Shore-MR       1:03.33    1:05.78         13  
                                  31.64 ( )     1:05.78 (34.14)                    
  7 DuPre, Pamela J     12 IA-MR                1:02.55    1:06.04         12  
                                  31.34 ( )     1:06.04 (34.70)                    
  8 Miller, Heather R   12 Sachem-MR            1:06.47    1:06.26         11  
                                  32.12 ( )     1:06.26 (34.14)                    
  9 Pavek, Marielle E   11 Sachem-MR            1:06.30    1:06.34          9  
                                  31.56 ( )     1:06.34 (34.78)                    
 10 Lulley, Shannon     12 HAA-MR               1:06.00    1:07.30          7  
                                  32.66 ( )     1:07.30 (34.64)                    
 11 Marmo, Marisa A     11 Un-Ia-MR             1:10.09    1:07.76          6  
                                  32.43 ( )     1:07.76 (35.33)                    
 12 Tschoke, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR            1:09.41    1:08.36          5  
                                  32.90 ( )     1:08.36 (35.46)                    
 13 Whalen, Bridget     11 WISC-MR              1:12.12    1:09.86          4  
                                  32.70 ( )     1:09.86 (37.16)                    
 14 Rohan, Alexa B      11 North Shore-MR       1:12.14    1:10.60          3  
                                  33.86 ( )     1:10.60 (36.74)                    
 15 Zaretskaia, Ekater  12 Seals/Shorf-MR       1:14.24    1:10.84          2  
                                  34.07 ( )     1:10.84 (36.77)                    
 16 Lulley, Chandler    12 HAA-MR               1:10.11    1:10.99          1  
                                  33.73 ( )     1:10.99 (37.26)                    
 17 Vera, Karly N       11 Sachem-MR            1:15.10    1:11.15        
                                  34.14 ( )     1:11.15 (37.01)                    
 18 Black, Nicole M     11 North Shore-MR       1:15.98    1:11.16        
                                  34.75 ( )     1:11.16 (36.41)                    
 19 Goode, Karina N     12 Sachem-MR            1:09.14    1:11.75        
                                  34.23 ( )     1:11.75 (37.52)                    
 20 Bennia, Ashley R    12 NFS-MR               1:09.85    1:11.95        
                                  34.32 ( )     1:11.95 (37.63)                    
 21 Whelan, Erin T      11 North Shore-MR       1:12.88    1:12.20        
                                  34.31 ( )     1:12.20 (37.89)                    
 22 Jordan, Pamela A    12 North Shore-MR       1:13.02    1:14.27        
                                  34.67 ( )     1:14.27 (39.60)                    
 23 Harmon, Corin L     12 HAA-MR               1:15.88    1:14.30        
                                  35.22 ( )     1:14.30 (39.08)                    
 24 Slack, Annelise     12 WISC-MR              1:24.66    1:14.71        
 25 Sorenson-Graham, D  12 NFS-MR               1:14.29    1:14.79        
                                  35.17 ( )     1:14.79 (39.62)                    
 26 Brandt, Marisa      12 Sachem-MR            1:18.22    1:14.83        
                                  36.56 ( )     1:14.83 (38.27)                    
 27 Miller, Corley A    11 Sachem-MR            1:21.94    1:15.09        
                                  37.22 ( )     1:15.09 (37.87)                    
 28 Rogers, Catherine   11 North Shore-MR       1:16.63    1:15.98        
                                  36.42 ( )     1:15.98 (39.56)                    
 29 Pellegrino, Amanda  12 Sachem-MR            1:16.74    1:16.17        
                                  36.10 ( )     1:16.17 (40.07)                    
 30 Connor, Megan M     12 HAA-MR               1:16.19    1:17.11        
                                  36.39 ( )     1:17.11 (40.72)                    
 31 Mason, Stephanie A  12 NFS-MR               1:18.09    1:19.24        
                                  37.69 ( )     1:19.24 (41.55)                    
 32 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                1:13.71    1:19.60        
                                  37.88 ( )     1:19.60 (41.72)                    
 33 Shelley, Abby       11 WISC-MR              1:26.05    1:19.98        
 34 Trejo, Gabrielle A  11 Sachem-MR            1:25.05    1:20.27        
 35 Antonucci, Mary     11 Sachem-MR            1:24.03    1:20.43        
                                  38.36 ( )     1:20.43 (42.07)                    
 36 Solovyeva, Vika     12 Seals/Shorf-MR       1:17.08    1:20.47        
                                  37.71 ( )     1:20.47 (42.76)                    
 37 LaRosa, Amanda J    11 Sachem-MR            1:37.07    1:20.70        
                                  16.64 ( )   1:20.70 (1:04.06)                    
 38 Bartolo, Nicole D   12 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:20.98        
                                  38.06 ( )     1:20.98 (42.92)                    
 39 Coombs, Jessica     11 HAA-MR               1:35.99    1:21.79        
                                  39.20 ( )     1:21.79 (42.59)                    
 40 Burton, Taylor      12 WISC-MR              1:21.11    1:22.31        
                                  38.46 ( )     1:22.31 (43.85)                    
 41 Freitag, Jamie      11 Sachem-MR            1:41.64    1:22.51        
                                  39.83 ( )     1:22.51 (42.68)                    
 42 Sanders, Isabella   11 TVSC-MR              1:33.45    1:22.67        
                                  38.76 ( )     1:22.67 (43.91)                    
 43 Rinefierd, Mackenz  11 HAA-MR               1:24.91    1:22.70        
 44 Campo, Jessica I    12 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:22.81        
                                  39.77 ( )     1:22.81 (43.04)                    
 45 Zhang, Rosa         11 TVSC-MR              1:27.91    1:23.45        
 46 Sugrue, Meaghan E   11 North Shore-MR       1:23.77    1:23.95        
                                  40.38 ( )     1:23.95 (43.57)                    
 47 Gelish, Victoria J  12 HAA-MR               1:36.37    1:24.89        
                                  40.88 ( )     1:24.89 (44.01)                    
 48 Ilardi, Mary Eliza  11 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:25.16        
                                  37.42 ( )     1:25.16 (47.74)                    
 49 Bassi, Bridget K    11 TVSC-MR              1:30.41    1:27.53        
                                  42.24 ( )     1:27.53 (45.29)                    
 50 Krusinski, Hannah   11 TVSC-MR              1:27.14    1:29.61        
 51 Russo, Victoria E   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.50    1:29.89        
                                  42.10 ( )     1:29.89 (47.79)                    
 52 Healey, Helen Grac  11 Sachem-MR            1:36.73    1:32.18        
                                  44.06 ( )     1:32.18 (48.12)                    
 53 Brinkerhoff, Allis  11 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:40.06        
                                  44.13 ( )     1:40.06 (55.93)                    
 54 Kir, Ebru           12 Sachem-MR            2:05.90    1:46.00        
                                  48.13 ( )     1:46.00 (57.87)                    
 55 Giangrande, Tiffan  11 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:48.33        
                                  48.86 ( )     1:48.33 (59.47)                    
 56 Scotti, Erin N      11 TVSC-MR              1:53.45    1:55.35        
                                  52.90 ( )   1:55.35 (1:02.45)                    
 57 Duspira, Alyssa     11 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    2:00.16        
                                  55.18 ( )   2:00.16 (1:04.98)                    
 58 Morreale, Jessica   11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:06.24        
                                2:06.99 ( )         2:06.24 ( )                    
 59 Dalley, Olympia L   11 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:13.84        
                                1:01.03 ( )   2:13.84 (1:12.81)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.99  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandor, Hanna W     12 IA-MR                  31.27      32.93         20  
  2 Tschoke, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR              34.95      33.56         17  
  3 Wilcox, Vanessa L   12 NFS-MR                 35.05      34.39         16  
  4 Miller, Heather R   12 Sachem-MR              35.64      35.15         15  
  5 Pfaffe, Alyssa      11 WISC-MR                36.13      36.39         14  
  6 Cohen, Gennie       12 HAA-MR                 37.43      36.51         13  
  7 Ingram, Alaina M    11 IA-MR                  35.31      36.63         12  
  8 Pavek, Marielle E   11 Sachem-MR              41.70      37.30         11  
  9 Casey, Shannon      11 WISC-MR                40.86      37.65          9  
 10 Marmo, Marisa A     11 Un-Ia-MR               38.77      38.39          7  
 11 Cuiffo, Andie M     11 WISC-MR                40.14      38.73          6  
 12 Pellegrino, Amanda  12 Sachem-MR              38.65      39.28          5  
 13 Glenday, Kerry J    11 IA-MR                  37.06      39.92          4  
 14 Richards, Miranda   11 IA-MR                  39.04      40.07          3  
 15 Rogers, Catherine   11 North Shore-MR         41.77      40.20          2  
 16 Vera, Karly N       11 Sachem-MR              39.52      40.59          1  
 17 LaRosa, Amanda J    11 Sachem-MR              51.20      41.27        
 18 Trejo, Gabrielle A  11 Sachem-MR              44.29      42.49        
 19 Sanders, Isabella   11 TVSC-MR                43.93      44.44        
 20 Mason, Stephanie A  12 NFS-MR                 44.83      44.55        
 21 Hodosky, Jessica L  11 HAA-MR                 44.89      44.57        
 22 Miller, Corley A    11 Sachem-MR              46.53      44.64        
 23 Zhang, Rosa         11 TVSC-MR                43.65      44.92        
 24 Rinefierd, Mackenz  11 HAA-MR                 45.21      45.55        
 25 Freitag, Jamie      11 Sachem-MR              47.54      45.74        
 26 Carlino, Hannah R   11 North Shore-MR         40.10      45.82        
 27 Antonucci, Mary     11 Sachem-MR              48.29      46.51        
 28 Campo, Jessica I    12 Sachem-MR              48.90      46.55        
 29 Gelish, Victoria J  12 HAA-MR                 56.57      46.60        
 30 Bartolo, Nicole D   12 North Shore-MR         55.00      47.04        
 31 Ilardi, Mary Eliza  11 Sachem-MR              59.76      47.54        
 32 Tufariello, Domeni  11 TVSC-MR                46.35      47.98        
 33 Russo, Victoria E   11 Farmingdale-MR         58.50      48.11        
 34 Kir, Ebru           12 Sachem-MR              57.45      50.22        
 35 Brinkerhoff, Allis  11 Sachem-MR            1:03.20      53.22        
 36 Quartararo, Robyn   11 HAA-MR                 51.66      53.24        
 37 Giangrande, Tiffan  11 Sachem-MR            1:02.00      58.82        
 38 Scotti, Erin N      11 TVSC-MR              1:01.20    1:03.21        
 39 Dalley, Olympia L   11 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:04.59        
 40 Duspira, Alyssa     11 Sachem-MR              48.90    1:05.31        
 41 Morreale, Jessica   11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:05.84        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandor, Hanna W     12 IA-MR                1:08.77    1:10.60         20  
                                  34.13 ( )     1:10.60 (36.47)                    
  2 Buckley, Taylor A   12 Sachem-MR            1:11.01    1:11.00         17  
                                  34.71 ( )     1:11.00 (36.29)                    
  3 Wilcox, Vanessa L   12 NFS-MR               1:15.15    1:11.98         16  
                                  34.50 ( )     1:11.98 (37.48)                    
  4 Fabrizio, Jessica   12 North Shore-MR       1:12.55    1:13.73         15  
                                  35.59 ( )     1:13.73 (38.14)                    
  5 Donnelly, Alexandr  12 North Shore-MR       1:16.66    1:16.05         14  
                                  37.43 ( )     1:16.05 (38.62)                    
  6 DuPre, Pamela J     12 IA-MR                1:13.72    1:16.87         13  
                                  37.96 ( )     1:16.87 (38.91)                    
  7 Ingram, Alaina M    11 IA-MR                1:15.70    1:17.78         12  
                                  38.80 ( )     1:17.78 (38.98)                    
  8 Casey, Shannon      11 WISC-MR              1:26.19    1:19.70         11  
                                  38.63 ( )     1:19.70 (41.07)                    
  9 Black, Nicole M     11 North Shore-MR       1:24.98    1:21.34          9  
                                  39.76 ( )     1:21.34 (41.58)                    
 10 Pfaffe, Alyssa      11 WISC-MR              1:22.38    1:22.26          7  
                                  39.34 ( )     1:22.26 (42.92)                    
 11 Goode, Karina N     12 Sachem-MR            1:23.29    1:23.67          6  
                                  40.44 ( )     1:23.67 (43.23)                    
 12 Sorenson-Graham, D  12 NFS-MR               1:21.52    1:24.41          5  
                                  40.40 ( )     1:24.41 (44.01)                    
 13 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                1:24.49    1:24.81          4  
                                  40.35 ( )     1:24.81 (44.46)                    
 14 Cuiffo, Andie M     11 WISC-MR              1:25.51    1:26.27          3  
                                  41.39 ( )     1:26.27 (44.88)                    
 15 Richards, Miranda   11 IA-MR                1:27.65    1:26.86          2  
                                  41.90 ( )     1:26.86 (44.96)                    
 16 Harmon, Corin L     12 HAA-MR               1:34.39    1:26.90          1  
                                  42.33 ( )     1:26.90 (44.57)                    
 17 Jordan, Pamela A    12 North Shore-MR       1:25.55    1:27.83        
                                  42.48 ( )     1:27.83 (45.35)                    
 18 Burton, Taylor      12 WISC-MR              1:28.59    1:31.32        
                                  43.74 ( )     1:31.32 (47.58)                    
 19 Krusinski, Hannah   11 TVSC-MR              1:45.74    1:36.99        
                                  46.28 ( )     1:36.99 (50.71)                    
 20 Shelley, Abby       11 WISC-MR              1:44.99    1:37.40        
                                  47.00 ( )     1:37.40 (50.40)                    
 21 Coombs, Jessica     11 HAA-MR               1:59.04    1:39.39        
                                  47.59 ( )     1:39.39 (51.80)                    
 22 Sugrue, Meaghan E   11 North Shore-MR       1:39.79    1:41.13        
                                  49.38 ( )     1:41.13 (51.75)                    
 23 Bassi, Bridget K    11 TVSC-MR              1:48.50    1:45.73        
                                  53.30 ( )     1:45.73 (52.43)                    
 24 Tufariello, Domeni  11 TVSC-MR              2:00.66    1:49.77        
                                  56.57 ( )     1:49.77 (53.20)                    
 25 Healey, Helen Grac  11 Sachem-MR            1:57.19    1:52.00        
                                  53.58 ( )     1:52.00 (58.42)                    
 -- Crisci, Angelia     11 WISC-MR              1:36.88         DQ        
                                  45.00 ( )          DQ (48.60)                    
 -- Solovyeva, Vika     12 Seals/Shorf-MR       2:00.00         DQ        
                                  41.46 ( )          DQ (44.72)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.79  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica   12 North Shore-MR         36.25      36.42         20  
  2 Zeffiro, Valerie A  12 Sachem-MR              41.44      37.75         17  
  3 Donnelly, Alexandr  12 North Shore-MR         40.25      39.66         16  
  4 Miller, Heather R   12 Sachem-MR              42.21      40.09         15  
  5 Zaretskaia, Ekater  12 Seals/Shorf-MR         40.61      40.44         14  
  6 Vera, Karly N       11 Sachem-MR              40.77      40.48         13  
  7 Pavek, Marielle E   11 Sachem-MR              39.94      40.55         12  
  8 Glenday, Kerry J    11 IA-MR                  40.99      41.12         11  
  9 Lulley, Shannon     12 HAA-MR                 42.29      41.33          9  
 10 Carlino, Hannah R   11 North Shore-MR         42.08      41.34          7  
 11 Brandt, Marisa      12 Sachem-MR              43.99      41.45          6  
 12 Bennia, Ashley R    12 NFS-MR                 41.79      41.49          5  
 13 Ansman, Mary J      12 North Shore-MR         42.56      41.50          4  
 14 Pfaffe, Alyssa      11 WISC-MR                43.08      42.00          3  
 15 Whalen, Bridget     11 WISC-MR                45.20      42.23          2  
 16 Rohan, Alexa B      11 North Shore-MR         42.18      42.45          0.5
 16 Shelley, Abby       11 WISC-MR                44.23      42.45          0.5
 18 Slack, Annelise     12 WISC-MR                44.31      42.46        
 19 Tschoke, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR              45.00      42.93        
 20 Cohen, Gennie       12 HAA-MR                 42.60      43.09        
 21 Harmon, Corin L     12 HAA-MR                 42.63      43.12        
 22 Black, Nicole M     11 North Shore-MR         44.31      43.57        
 23 Solovyeva, Vika     12 Seals/Shorf-MR         42.14      43.60        
 24 Lulley, Chandler    12 HAA-MR                 45.81      43.64        
 25 Crisci, Angelia     11 WISC-MR                46.97      43.83        
 26 Bartolo, Nicole D   12 North Shore-MR         55.00      44.88        
 27 Casey, Shannon      11 WISC-MR                46.92      45.28        
 28 Sorenson-Graham, D  12 NFS-MR                 47.82      45.46        
 29 Sanders, Isabella   11 TVSC-MR                47.23      45.54        
 30 Pellegrino, Amanda  12 Sachem-MR              45.07      45.75        
 31 Sugrue, Meaghan E   11 North Shore-MR         47.44      45.95        
 32 Miller, Corley A    11 Sachem-MR              48.11      46.03        
 33 Zhang, Rosa         11 TVSC-MR                47.27      46.17        
 34 Healey, Helen Grac  11 Sachem-MR              52.55      46.58        
 35 Burton, Taylor      12 WISC-MR                45.14      47.07        
 36 Quartararo, Robyn   11 HAA-MR                 50.28      47.13        
 37 Gelish, Victoria J  12 HAA-MR                 49.73      47.34        
 37 Bassi, Bridget K    11 TVSC-MR                46.45      47.34        
 39 Rogers, Catherine   11 North Shore-MR         47.43      47.88        
 40 Jordan, Pamela A    12 North Shore-MR         49.12      49.25        
 41 Antonucci, Mary     11 Sachem-MR              53.18      49.52        
 42 Kir, Ebru           12 Sachem-MR              54.90      49.56        
 43 Connor, Megan M     12 HAA-MR                 58.77      50.06        
 44 Freitag, Jamie      11 Sachem-MR              51.00      50.53        
 45 Hodosky, Jessica L  11 HAA-MR                 50.22      51.59        
 46 Coombs, Jessica     11 HAA-MR                 59.08      52.25        
 47 LaRosa, Amanda J    11 Sachem-MR              56.82      52.76        
 48 Krusinski, Hannah   11 TVSC-MR                57.88      56.20        
 49 Tufariello, Domeni  11 TVSC-MR                54.72      56.98        
 50 Scotti, Erin N      11 TVSC-MR              1:06.28    1:16.31        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          31.79  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeffiro, Valerie A  12 Sachem-MR              31.48      30.81         20  
  2 DuPre, Pamela J     12 IA-MR                  30.08      32.37         17  
  3 Buckley, Taylor A   12 Sachem-MR              34.32      33.06         16  
  4 Bennia, Ashley R    12 NFS-MR                 33.64      33.22         15  
  5 Whalen, Bridget     11 WISC-MR                35.20      34.00         14  
  6 Lulley, Shannon     12 HAA-MR                 35.04      34.13         13  
  7 Cohen, Gennie       12 HAA-MR                 36.10      34.23         12  
  8 Sandor, Hanna W     12 IA-MR                  34.57      34.68         11  
  9 Zaretskaia, Ekater  12 Seals/Shorf-MR         36.01      34.73          9  
 10 Ingram, Alaina M    11 IA-MR                  34.59      35.06          7  
 11 Ansman, Mary J      12 North Shore-MR         35.97      35.17          6  
 12 Rohan, Alexa B      11 North Shore-MR         35.07      35.37          5  
 13 Lulley, Chandler    12 HAA-MR                 34.82      36.07          4  
 14 Marmo, Marisa A     11 Un-Ia-MR               38.52      36.35          3  
 15 Brandt, Marisa      12 Sachem-MR              39.87      37.42          2  
 16 Glenday, Kerry J    11 IA-MR                  37.42      38.02          1  
 17 Slack, Annelise     12 WISC-MR                41.02      38.64        
 18 Whelan, Erin T      11 North Shore-MR         38.73      39.28        
 19 Goode, Karina N     12 Sachem-MR              40.39      39.60        
 20 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                  37.30      39.73        
 21 Cuiffo, Andie M     11 WISC-MR                40.34      39.96        
 22 Richards, Miranda   11 IA-MR                  41.79      41.60        
 23 Hodosky, Jessica L  11 HAA-MR                 41.06      41.62        
 24 Trejo, Gabrielle A  11 Sachem-MR              49.62      42.28        
 25 Rinefierd, Mackenz  11 HAA-MR                 50.25      42.47        
 26 Crisci, Angelia     11 WISC-MR                55.21      43.32        
 27 Mason, Stephanie A  12 NFS-MR                 49.71      50.66        
 28 Quartararo, Robyn   11 HAA-MR                 54.19      52.28        
 29 Dalley, Olympia L   11 HAA-MR               1:00.25      59.17        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.59  ZQ
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherard, Ashley M   13 NFS-MR                 58.42    1:01.19         20  
                                  29.26 ( )     1:01.19 (31.93)                    
  2 Narus, Jessica L    13 North Shore-MR       1:01.92    1:01.42         17  
                                  29.54 ( )     1:01.42 (31.88)                    
  3 Pfaffe, Kristen     13 WISC-MR              1:12.70    1:03.11         16  
                                  29.89 ( )     1:03.11 (33.22)                    
  4 Williams, April M   14 IA-MR                1:03.96    1:03.34         15  
                                  30.80 ( )     1:03.34 (32.54)                    
  5 Vertullo, Christin  14 IA-MR                1:05.80    1:03.55         14  
                                  31.05 ( )     1:03.55 (32.50)                    
  6 Alessi, Jessica L   13 Sachem-MR            1:04.71    1:05.33         12.5
                                  31.51 ( )     1:05.33 (33.82)                    
  6 Belnavis, Samantha  13 NFS-MR               1:03.60    1:05.33         12.5
                                  31.40 ( )     1:05.33 (33.93)                    
  8 Ebo, Nadine N       14 IA-MR                1:09.91    1:05.47         11  
                                  31.93 ( )     1:05.47 (33.54)                    
  9 Vanwinkle, Tara J   14 North Shore-MR       1:05.06    1:07.00          9  
                                  32.30 ( )     1:07.00 (34.70)                    
 10 Roett, Katelyn      14 IA-MR                1:04.31    1:07.71          7  
                                  32.79 ( )     1:07.71 (34.92)                    
 11 Littlefield, Danic  13 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:07.91          6  
                                  33.27 ( )     1:07.91 (34.64)                    
 12 Sherard, Nia        14 NFS-MR               1:04.46    1:08.30          5  
                                  32.49 ( )     1:08.30 (35.81)                    
 13 Rooney, Kimberly    13 HAA-MR               1:10.46    1:08.35          4  
                                  32.70 ( )     1:08.35 (35.65)                    
 14 Mazza, Samantha A   13 North Shore-MR       1:06.24    1:08.69          3  
                                  32.88 ( )     1:08.69 (35.81)                    
 15 Radtke, Dara F      14 Sachem-MR            1:10.85    1:11.73          2  
                                  33.85 ( )     1:11.73 (37.88)                    
 16 Kramer, Cynthia J   14 Sachem-MR            1:10.04    1:12.36          1  
                                  33.76 ( )     1:12.36 (38.60)                    
 17 Tobin, Kate E       13 IA-MR                1:09.92    1:13.03        
                                  34.94 ( )     1:13.03 (38.09)                    
 18 Hutchinson, Briana  13 NFS-MR               1:11.10    1:13.37        
                                  34.60 ( )     1:13.37 (38.77)                    
 19 Seidell, Mary C     13 HAA-MR               1:13.18    1:13.58        
                                  36.40 ( )     1:13.58 (37.18)                    
 20 Wiegand, Mikaela G  13 IA-MR                1:10.58    1:15.42        
                                  35.18 ( )     1:15.42 (40.24)                    
 21 Irwin, Danielle M   13 IA-MR                1:13.50    1:16.92        
                                  35.69 ( )     1:16.92 (41.23)                    
 22 Saldiveri, Melissa  13 Sachem-MR            1:19.15    1:17.13        
                                  36.81 ( )     1:17.13 (40.32)                    
 23 Scotti, Brianna M   13 TVSC-MR              1:41.89    1:46.05        
                                  48.15 ( )     1:46.05 (57.90)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.29  ZQ
        1:07.89  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather M  14 IA-MR                1:05.53    1:04.96         20  
                                  31.78 ( )     1:04.96 (33.18)                    
  2 Vertullo, Christin  14 IA-MR                1:08.80    1:10.88         17  
                                1:10.90 ( )         1:10.88 ( )                    
  3 Alessi, Jessica L   13 Sachem-MR            1:13.40    1:15.87         16  
                                  37.59 ( )     1:15.87 (38.28)                    
  4 Roett, Katelyn      14 IA-MR                1:20.86    1:16.97         15  
                                  37.38 ( )     1:16.97 (39.59)                    
  5 Rooney, Kimberly    13 HAA-MR               1:21.44    1:17.51         14  
                                  36.97 ( )     1:17.51 (40.54)                    
  6 Hutchinson, Briana  13 NFS-MR               1:22.15    1:20.11         13  
                                1:20.27 ( )         1:20.11 ( )                    
  7 Vanwinkle, Tara J   14 North Shore-MR       1:17.73    1:21.29         12  
                                  39.82 ( )     1:21.29 (41.47)                    
  8 Radtke, Dara F      14 Sachem-MR            1:19.53    1:21.53         11  
                                1:21.80 ( )         1:21.53 ( )                    
  9 Kramer, Cynthia J   14 Sachem-MR            1:22.19    1:25.04          9  
                                  41.04 ( )     1:25.04 (44.00)                    
 10 Irwin, Danielle M   13 IA-MR                1:24.67    1:25.29          7  
                                1:25.21 ( )      1:25.29 (0.08)                    
 11 Tobin, Kate E       13 IA-MR                1:23.09    1:25.40          6  
                                1:25.36 ( )      1:25.40 (0.04)                    
 12 Saldiveri, Melissa  13 Sachem-MR            1:35.36    1:32.60          5  
                                1:33.19 ( )         1:32.60 ( )                    
 13 Scotti, Brianna M   13 TVSC-MR              2:12.61    1:57.09          4  
                                  59.37 ( )     1:57.09 (57.72)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.89  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherard, Ashley M   13 NFS-MR               1:14.82    1:18.23         20  
                                  37.08 ( )     1:18.23 (41.15)                    
  2 Narus, Jessica L    13 North Shore-MR       1:17.36    1:20.60         17  
                                  37.53 ( )     1:20.60 (43.07)                    
  3 Ebo, Nadine N       14 IA-MR                1:22.41    1:21.18         16  
                                  37.77 ( )     1:21.18 (43.41)                    
  4 Belnavis, Samantha  13 NFS-MR               1:19.22    1:22.23         15  
                                  38.54 ( )     1:22.23 (43.69)                    
  5 Wiegand, Mikaela G  13 IA-MR                1:22.47    1:24.30         14  
                                  39.43 ( )     1:24.30 (44.87)                    
  6 Pfaffe, Kristen     13 WISC-MR              1:33.46    1:25.89         13  
                                  40.30 ( )     1:25.89 (45.59)                    
  7 Sherard, Nia        14 NFS-MR               1:27.67    1:26.24         12  
                                  41.08 ( )     1:26.24 (45.16)                    
  8 Williams, April M   14 IA-MR                1:25.50    1:27.41         11  
                                  41.40 ( )     1:27.41 (46.01)                    
  9 Littlefield, Danic  13 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:29.15          9  
                                  40.83 ( )     1:29.15 (48.32)                    
 10 Vanwinkle, Tara J   14 North Shore-MR       1:25.05    1:29.31          7  
                                  42.39 ( )     1:29.31 (46.92)                    
 11 Mazza, Samantha A   13 North Shore-MR       1:29.69    1:32.69          6  
                                  44.18 ( )     1:32.69 (48.51)                    
 12 Seidell, Mary C     13 HAA-MR               1:32.42    1:33.00          5  
                                  44.73 ( )     1:33.00 (48.27)                    
 13 Schneider, Amanda   13 Sachem-MR            1:36.04    1:34.79          4  
                                  44.94 ( )     1:34.79 (49.85)                    
 14 Irwin, Danielle M   13 IA-MR                1:40.34    1:36.31          3  
                                  44.80 ( )     1:36.31 (51.51)                    
 15 Radtke, Dara F      14 Sachem-MR            1:36.28    1:36.46          2  
                                  45.11 ( )     1:36.46 (51.35)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.99  ZQ
        1:06.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather M  14 IA-MR                1:01.71    1:03.57         20  
                                  29.61 ( )     1:03.57 (33.96)                    
  2 Pfaffe, Kristen     13 WISC-MR              1:22.82    1:13.12         17  
                                  33.16 ( )     1:13.12 (39.96)                    
  3 Williams, April M   14 IA-MR                1:12.11    1:15.55         16  
                                  35.08 ( )     1:15.55 (40.47)                    
  4 Alessi, Jessica L   13 Sachem-MR            1:14.61    1:15.77         15  
                                  34.90 ( )     1:15.77 (40.87)                    
  5 Schneider, Amanda   13 Sachem-MR            1:19.47    1:21.13         14  
                                  37.60 ( )     1:21.13 (43.53)                    
  6 Kramer, Cynthia J   14 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:31.40         13  
                                  40.00 ( )     1:31.40 (51.40)                    
  7 Hutchinson, Briana  13 NFS-MR               1:29.56    1:31.75         12  
                                  40.95 ( )     1:31.75 (50.80)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.39  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather M  14 IA-MR                2:15.17    2:17.79         20  
                                  29.21 ( )                             1:04.16 ( )
                                1:45.95 ( )     2:17.79 (31.84)                    
  2 Vertullo, Christin  14 IA-MR                2:28.70    2:34.04         17  
                                  33.76 ( )                             1:12.53 ( )
                                1:59.19 ( )     2:34.04 (34.85)                    
  3 Narus, Jessica L    13 North Shore-MR       2:30.63    2:39.96         16  
                                  35.39 ( )                             1:17.27 ( )
                                2:03.63 ( )     2:39.96 (36.33)                    
  4 Littlefield, Danic  13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:43.80         15  
                                  36.46 ( )                             1:17.43 ( )
                                2:05.79 ( )     2:43.80 (38.01)                    
  5 Roett, Katelyn      14 IA-MR                2:44.00    2:45.24         14  
                                  37.42 ( )                             1:19.90 ( )
                                2:09.01 ( )     2:45.24 (36.23)                    
  6 Belnavis, Samantha  13 NFS-MR               2:43.51    2:46.08         13  
                                  36.46 ( )                             1:21.41 ( )
                                2:07.67 ( )     2:46.08 (38.41)                    
  7 Schneider, Amanda   13 Sachem-MR            2:50.64    2:49.72         12  
                                  38.16 ( )                             1:20.34 ( )
                                2:12.29 ( )     2:49.72 (37.43)                    
  8 Sherard, Ashley M   13 NFS-MR               2:31.95    2:50.32         11  
                                  36.08 ( )                             1:20.51 ( )
                                2:09.92 ( )     2:50.32 (40.40)                    
  9 Sherard, Nia        14 NFS-MR               2:42.03    2:50.83          9  
                                  41.15 ( )                             1:26.17 ( )
                                2:13.64 ( )     2:50.83 (37.19)                    
 10 Mazza, Samantha A   13 North Shore-MR       2:43.03    2:52.58          7  
                                  39.49 ( )                             1:22.76 ( )
                                2:13.51 ( )     2:52.58 (39.07)                    
 11 Wiegand, Mikaela G  13 IA-MR                2:43.71    2:53.16          6  
                                  38.49 ( )                             1:23.03 ( )
                                2:11.93 ( )     2:53.16 (41.23)                    
 12 Rooney, Kimberly    13 HAA-MR               3:04.77    2:58.36          5  
                                  43.53 ( )                             1:26.46 ( )
                                2:17.86 ( )     2:58.36 (40.50)                    
 13 Tobin, Kate E       13 IA-MR                2:50.06    2:59.05          4  
                                  37.25 ( )                             1:24.18 ( )
                                2:19.61 ( )     2:59.05 (39.44)                    
 14 Seidell, Mary C     13 HAA-MR               3:10.25    3:03.40          3  
                                  46.28 ( )                             1:32.22 ( )
                                2:22.20 ( )     3:03.40 (41.20)                    
 15 Saldiveri, Melissa  13 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:18.89          2  
                                  42.43 ( )                             1:34.21 ( )
                                2:32.61 ( )     3:18.89 (46.28)                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.59  ZQ
          57.79  JO
        1:03.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                  53.90      54.60         20  
                                  25.94 ( )       54.60 (28.66)                    
  2 Mortazavi, Shirin   16 Sachem-MR              57.04      59.23         17  
                                  28.17 ( )       59.23 (31.06)                    
  3 Kelly, Rebecca C    17 IA-MR                  59.14    1:01.15         16  
                                  28.99 ( )     1:01.15 (32.16)                    
  4 Cohen, Jacqui       16 HAA-MR                 59.59    1:01.47         15  
                                  29.53 ( )     1:01.47 (31.94)                    
  5 Innis, Raven        15 NFS-MR               1:02.37    1:03.51         14  
                                  29.93 ( )     1:03.51 (33.58)                    
  6 Woolley, Kate R     16 HAA-MR               1:04.08    1:03.78         13  
                                  30.87 ( )     1:03.78 (32.91)                    
  7 Ignelzi, Lauren J   15 Sachem-MR            1:04.81    1:03.92         12  
                                  30.16 ( )     1:03.92 (33.76)                    
  8 Davis, Lauren       15 HAA-MR               1:03.81    1:04.47         11  
                                  31.24 ( )     1:04.47 (33.23)                    
  9 Innella, Stephanie  15 Sachem-MR            1:07.53    1:06.97          9  
                                  31.95 ( )     1:06.97 (35.02)                    
 10 Bardarson, Christi  17 Sachem-MR            1:09.37    1:12.21          7  
                                  34.66 ( )     1:12.21 (37.55)                    
 11 Frank, Christina A  15 Sachem-MR            1:15.90    1:15.40          6  
                                  36.53 ( )     1:15.40 (38.87)                    
 12 Wong, Sherrinette   16 NFS-MR               1:19.27    1:21.20          5  
                                  38.74 ( )     1:21.20 (42.46)                    
 -- Nance, Adrianna D   16 NFS-MR               2:05.00         DQ        
                                1:03.89 ( )                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  ZQ
        1:06.49  JO
        1:13.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ignelzi, Lauren J   15 Sachem-MR            1:46.46    1:12.08         20  
                                  34.59 ( )     1:12.08 (37.49)                    
  2 Davis, Lauren       15 HAA-MR               1:14.15    1:15.21         17  
                                  37.18 ( )     1:15.21 (38.03)                    
  3 Woolley, Kate R     16 HAA-MR               1:17.68    1:16.31         16  
                                  37.42 ( )     1:16.31 (38.89)                    
  4 Innella, Stephanie  15 Sachem-MR            1:24.95    1:23.86         15  
                                  40.89 ( )     1:23.86 (42.97)                    
  5 Frank, Christina A  15 Sachem-MR            1:29.28    1:32.06         14  
                                1:32.36 ( )         1:32.06 ( )                    
  6 Wong, Sherrinette   16 NFS-MR               1:33.64    1:51.38         13  
                                1:35.61 ( )     1:51.38 (15.77)                    
  7 Nance, Adrianna D   16 NFS-MR               2:10.00    2:21.74         12  
                                1:04.69 ( )   2:21.74 (1:17.05)                    
 -- Bardarson, Christi  17 Sachem-MR            1:31.29         DQ        
                                  46.52 ( )          DQ (48.55)                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  ZQ
        1:16.19  JO
        1:23.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                1:09.08    1:13.55         20  
                                  34.49 ( )     1:13.55 (39.06)                    
  2 Kelly, Rebecca C    17 IA-MR                1:12.85    1:16.14         17  
                                  35.71 ( )     1:16.14 (40.43)                    
  3 Mortazavi, Shirin   16 Sachem-MR            1:13.95    1:17.63         16  
                                  36.74 ( )     1:17.63 (40.89)                    
  4 Ignelzi, Lauren J   15 Sachem-MR            1:23.53    1:19.92         15  
                                  37.80 ( )     1:19.92 (42.12)                    
  5 Innis, Raven        15 NFS-MR               1:21.57    1:22.88         14  
                                  39.00 ( )     1:22.88 (43.88)                    
  6 Cohen, Jacqui       16 HAA-MR               1:20.65    1:24.89         13  
                                  40.20 ( )     1:24.89 (44.69)                    
  7 Davis, Lauren       15 HAA-MR               1:21.97    1:25.55         12  
                                  40.54 ( )     1:25.55 (45.01)                    
  8 Innella, Stephanie  15 Sachem-MR            1:27.30    1:30.63         11  
                                  42.47 ( )     1:30.63 (48.16)                    
  9 Woolley, Kate R     16 HAA-MR               1:29.03    1:30.67          9  
                                  42.89 ( )     1:30.67 (47.78)                    
 10 Bardarson, Christi  17 Sachem-MR            1:30.67    1:32.16          7  
                                  42.37 ( )     1:32.16 (49.79)                    
 11 Frank, Christina A  15 Sachem-MR            1:42.62    1:42.11          6  
                                  49.88 ( )     1:42.11 (52.23)                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.59  ZQ
        1:05.99  JO
        1:12.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                1:00.08    1:02.27         20  
                                  28.90 ( )     1:02.27 (33.37)                    
  2 Innis, Raven        15 NFS-MR               1:07.08    1:06.64         17  
                                  30.69 ( )     1:06.64 (35.95)                    
  3 Kelly, Rebecca C    17 IA-MR                1:08.83    1:07.85         16  
                                  31.55 ( )     1:07.85 (36.30)                    
  4 Mortazavi, Shirin   16 Sachem-MR            1:10.15    1:10.39         15  
                                  31.91 ( )     1:10.39 (38.48)                    
  5 Cohen, Jacqui       16 HAA-MR               1:07.60    1:10.63         14  
                                  32.27 ( )     1:10.63 (38.36)                    
  6 Wong, Sherrinette   16 NFS-MR               1:45.17    1:42.59         13  
                                  46.03 ( )     1:42.59 (56.56)                    
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas R     8 North Shore-MR         16.53      16.95         20  
  2 Truter, Dranoel K    8 NFS-MR                 19.75      17.11         17  
  3 Garcia, Troy M       8 Sachem-MR              22.73      17.67         16  
  4 Zinkiewicz, Zachar   8 IA-MR                  27.80      17.92         15  
  5 Torrico, Shane A     8 TVSC-MR                22.33      18.23         14  
  6 Petraco, Gregory S   8 TVSC-MR                22.66      18.91         13  
  7 Meringolo, Loudon    7 WISC-MR                25.00      19.45         12  
  8 Antonucci, Luke      7 Sachem-MR              28.00      20.52         11  
  9 Goldstein, Eric M    8 Sachem-MR              35.00      20.76          9  
 10 Metzger, Alexander   8 Sachem-MR              21.28      21.22          7  
 11 Martinez, Andres P   8 Farmingdale-MR         25.80      21.49          6  
 12 Ismailov, Max        8 Sachem-MR              34.67      23.84          5  
 13 Rohan, Jack A        8 North Shore-MR         25.36      24.19          4  
 14 Broderick, John      7 WISC-MR                26.69      24.30          3  
 15 Kelly, Miles F       7 North Shore-MR         25.17      24.65          2  
 16 Balabin, Mikhail     8 Seals/Shorf-MR         40.00      24.82          1  
 17 Townsend, Delano R   7 NFS-MR                 27.17      26.71        
 18 Bracey, Devin        7 NFS-MR                 25.67      28.90        
 19 Riley, Johnnie A     8 Sachem-MR              35.00      30.36        
 20 Metzger, Nicholas    6 Sachem-MR              40.00      45.50        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zinkiewicz, Zachar   8 IA-MR                  30.11      20.55         20  
  2 Sigaty, Thomas R     8 North Shore-MR         20.79      21.47         17  
  3 Torrico, Shane A     8 TVSC-MR                24.95      21.59         16  
  4 Metzger, Alexander   8 Sachem-MR              24.50      22.07         15  
  5 Balabin, Mikhail     8 Seals/Shorf-MR         50.00      22.78         14  
  6 Goldstein, Eric M    8 Sachem-MR              40.00      23.03         13  
  7 Petraco, Gregory S   8 TVSC-MR                29.97      23.34         12  
  8 Meringolo, Loudon    7 WISC-MR                42.30      25.26         11  
  9 Garcia, Troy M       8 Sachem-MR              25.54      25.37          9  
 10 Antonucci, Luke      7 Sachem-MR              40.00      25.60          7  
 11 Rohan, Jack A        8 North Shore-MR         27.34      26.13          6  
 12 Truter, Dranoel K    8 NFS-MR                 27.49      26.77          5  
 13 Martinez, Andres P   8 Farmingdale-MR         35.50      27.67          4  
 14 Townsend, Delano R   7 NFS-MR                 32.51      28.09          3  
 15 Riley, Johnnie A     8 Sachem-MR              40.00      31.87          2  
 16 Bracey, Devin        7 NFS-MR                 30.68      32.85          1  
 17 Broderick, John      7 WISC-MR                28.67      33.02        
 18 Kelly, Miles F       7 North Shore-MR         50.00      33.27        
 19 Metzger, Nicholas    6 Sachem-MR              50.00    1:04.47        
 -- Ismailov, Max        8 Sachem-MR              40.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truter, Dranoel K    8 NFS-MR                 24.00      26.23         20  
  2 Metzger, Alexander   8 Sachem-MR              30.00      29.96         17  
 -- Garcia, Troy M       8 Sachem-MR              30.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas R     8 North Shore-MR         20.00      20.91         20  
  2 Petraco, Gregory S   8 TVSC-MR                26.00      22.34         17  
  3 Zinkiewicz, Zachar   8 IA-MR                  33.80      24.12         16  
  4 Torrico, Shane A     8 TVSC-MR                24.00      25.13         15  
  5 Balabin, Mikhail     8 Seals/Shorf-MR         50.00      27.82         14  
  6 Broderick, John      7 WISC-MR                37.68      30.69         13  
  7 Bracey, Devin        7 NFS-MR                 38.80      33.49         12  
  8 Townsend, Delano R   7 NFS-MR                 40.00      40.69         11  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Portnoy, Martin     10 Seals/Shorf-MR         30.57      29.20         20  
  2 Plaschka, Justin    10 HAA-MR                 29.21      29.82         17  
  3 Russell, Travis D   10 NFS-MR                 29.61      30.50         16  
  4 Cato, Camren A      10 NFS-MR                 31.07      30.76         15  
  5 James, Gregory A    10 NFS-MR                 31.40      31.68         14  
  6 Stolbovskiy, Micha  10 Seals/Shorf-MR         33.77      32.74         13  
  7 Hausmann, Daniel     9 WISC-MR                33.62      32.94         11.5
  7 Penteck, Christoph  10 Sachem-MR              32.79      32.94         11.5
  9 Dazzo, Andrew J     10 IA-MR                  44.80      34.43          9  
 10 Gao, Ryan X         10 TVSC-MR                38.74      34.85          7  
 11 Cowden, Luke S       9 HAA-MR                 34.94      35.19          6  
 12 Wendland, Brian C    9 HAA-MR                 37.73      35.32          5  
 13 Levandoski, Jarret  10 IA-MR                  34.87      35.42          4  
 14 Barbarovich, Allen  10 Seals/Shorf-MR       1:00.00      35.65          3  
 15 Pertsovsky, Kevin    9 Seals/Shorf-MR         36.70      35.75          2  
 16 Gavigan, Zach Z     10 TVSC-MR                40.11      36.03          1  
 17 Wang, Eric E         9 TVSC-MR                37.32      36.14        
 18 Hillsberg, Andrew   10 IA-MR                  36.00      36.26        
 19 Mattei, Vincent P   10 Farmingdale-MR         37.12      36.36        
 20 Cremer, Brian K     10 IA-MR                  35.99      36.37        
 21 Burke, Ryan M        9 TVSC-MR                41.63      36.78        
 22 Colonna, Nicolas    10 WISC-MR                37.96      36.84        
 23 Avila, Derek R      10 IA-MR                  35.07      37.15        
 24 Campanella, Noah M   9 TVSC-MR                36.65      37.38        
 25 Carlin, Michael H   10 TVSC-MR                36.89      37.39        
 26 Konstantinovskiy,    9 Seals/Shorf-MR       1:00.00      38.47        
 27 Sanders, Elijah H   10 TVSC-MR                38.17      38.55        
 28 Linder, Daniel      10 WISC-MR                45.00      38.82        
 29 Deluca, Steve J     10 Farmingdale-MR         45.50      38.98        
 29 Whalen, Chris        9 WISC-MR                43.05      38.98        
 31 Robertson, Patrick   9 TVSC-MR                40.97      39.70        
 32 Haedrich, Robert     9 WISC-MR                41.56      39.82        
 33 Weisenberger, Kenn  10 IA-MR                  41.18      40.04        
 34 Germain, David A     9 North Shore-MR         36.32      40.58        
 35 Petkanas, Panos      9 Farmingdale-MR         41.79      40.65        
 36 Dorn, Garry T       10 HAA-MR                 44.10      40.80        
 37 Glukhman, Kevin     10 Seals/Shorf-MR       1:00.00      40.85        
 38 Donaghy, Connor M    9 Sachem-MR              41.55      41.37        
 39 Louison, James B     9 HAA-MR                 38.62      41.44        
 40 McShane, Colin       9 WISC-MR              1:00.00      41.69        
 41 Rose, Steven M      10 TVSC-MR                47.87      42.29        
 42 Carey, Eddie         9 TVSC-MR                41.88      42.94        
 43 Harris, Eric         9 WISC-MR              1:00.00      43.09        
 44 McShane, Sean        9 WISC-MR                50.00      43.55        
 45 Konovalov, Nichola   9 Seals/Shorf-MR       1:00.00      43.75        
 46 Masrour, Samir B    10 IA-MR                  40.11      45.15        
 47 Winston, Ben M       9 TVSC-MR                49.52      45.43        
 48 Ilardi, Thomas P    10 Sachem-MR              51.97      45.48        
 49 Colascio, Lewis      9 WISC-MR              1:00.00      46.55        
 50 Chen, Ray           10 TVSC-MR                47.58      46.60        
 51 Chang, Gilbert P     9 North Shore-MR         45.00      49.79        
 52 Steinberg, Robert    9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:09.12        
 53 Long, Cedric D       9 NFS-MR               1:10.00    1:09.18        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin    10 HAA-MR                 33.42      34.00         20  
  2 Portnoy, Martin     10 Seals/Shorf-MR         36.60      36.54         17  
  3 James, Gregory A    10 NFS-MR                 37.34      36.64         16  
  4 Penteck, Christoph  10 Sachem-MR              38.69      37.58         15  
  5 Stolbovskiy, Micha  10 Seals/Shorf-MR         41.64      39.54         14  
  6 Hausmann, Daniel     9 WISC-MR                40.48      39.86         13  
  7 Russell, Travis D   10 NFS-MR                 40.90      40.57         12  
  8 Kaplan, Zachary I    9 TVSC-MR                44.60      42.30         11  
  9 Burke, Ryan M        9 TVSC-MR                44.75      42.35          9  
 10 Avila, Derek R      10 IA-MR                  41.29      42.59          7  
 11 Germain, David A     9 North Shore-MR         42.63      42.67          6  
 12 Wendland, Brian C    9 HAA-MR                 47.77      43.47          5  
 13 Konstantinovskiy,    9 Seals/Shorf-MR       1:00.00      44.16          4  
 14 Gavigan, Zach Z     10 TVSC-MR                47.76      44.19          3  
 15 Whalen, Chris        9 WISC-MR                47.50      44.36          2  
 16 Konovalov, Nichola   9 Seals/Shorf-MR       1:00.00      44.72          1  
 17 Glukhman, Kevin     10 Seals/Shorf-MR       1:00.00      45.01        
 18 Pertsovsky, Kevin    9 Seals/Shorf-MR         47.05      45.10        
 19 Wang, Eric E         9 TVSC-MR                43.22      45.16        
 20 Mattei, Vincent P   10 Farmingdale-MR         58.50      45.32        
 21 Colonna, Nicolas    10 WISC-MR                47.00      45.59        
 22 Linder, Daniel      10 WISC-MR                45.00      46.36        
 23 Carlin, Michael H   10 TVSC-MR                45.60      47.01        
 24 Campanella, Noah M   9 TVSC-MR                45.16      47.37        
 25 Levandoski, Jarret  10 IA-MR                  47.01      48.08        
 26 McShane, Colin       9 WISC-MR              1:05.00      48.10        
 27 Robertson, Patrick   9 TVSC-MR                46.46      48.70        
 28 Carey, Eddie         9 TVSC-MR                50.04      48.79        
 29 McShane, Sean        9 WISC-MR                55.00      49.12        
 30 Hillsberg, Andrew   10 IA-MR                  45.78      49.22        
 31 Louison, James B     9 HAA-MR                 49.61      50.86        
 32 Dazzo, Andrew J     10 IA-MR                  55.00      51.27        
 33 Petkanas, Panos      9 Farmingdale-MR         52.05      51.72        
 34 Rose, Steven M      10 TVSC-MR                55.58      53.40        
 35 Chen, Ray           10 TVSC-MR              1:01.39      54.32        
 36 Ilardi, Thomas P    10 Sachem-MR              56.00      54.42        
 37 Winston, Ben M       9 TVSC-MR                56.67      56.81        
 38 Chang, Gilbert P     9 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      57.42        
 39 Masrour, Samir B    10 IA-MR                  43.80      58.99        
 40 Donaghy, Connor M    9 Sachem-MR            1:05.40      59.71        
 41 Long, Cedric D       9 NFS-MR               1:25.26    1:04.64        
 42 Steinberg, Robert    9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:04.98        
 -- Deluca, Steve J     10 Farmingdale-MR         53.50         DQ        
 -- Colascio, Lewis      9 WISC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Harris, Eric         9 WISC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Haedrich, Robert     9 WISC-MR                55.00         DQ        
 -- Weisenberger, Kenn  10 IA-MR                  47.05         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Travis D   10 NFS-MR                 41.11      42.09         20  
  2 Cato, Camren A      10 NFS-MR                 41.42      42.17         17  
  3 James, Gregory A    10 NFS-MR                 39.34      42.24         16  
  4 Wang, Eric E         9 TVSC-MR                45.08      45.62         15  
  5 Cowden, Luke S       9 HAA-MR                 46.12      46.92         14  
  6 Linder, Daniel      10 WISC-MR                50.51      47.68         13  
  7 Cremer, Brian K     10 IA-MR                  49.42      49.32         12  
  8 Barbarovich, Allen  10 Seals/Shorf-MR       1:00.00      49.75         11  
  9 Germain, David A     9 North Shore-MR         49.03      50.56          9  
 10 McShane, Colin       9 WISC-MR              1:05.00      52.04          7  
 11 Kaplan, Zachary I    9 TVSC-MR                55.79      52.24          6  
 12 Sanders, Elijah H   10 TVSC-MR                57.99      53.03          5  
 13 Burke, Ryan M        9 TVSC-MR              1:10.00      53.17          4  
 14 Campanella, Noah M   9 TVSC-MR                55.19      53.86          3  
 15 Weisenberger, Kenn  10 IA-MR                  51.36      55.05          2  
 16 Dorn, Garry T       10 HAA-MR                 40.25      55.84          1  
 17 Harris, Eric         9 WISC-MR                   NT      55.87        
 18 Rose, Steven M      10 TVSC-MR              1:00.20      59.06        
 19 Robertson, Patrick   9 TVSC-MR                58.58      59.38        
 20 Donaghy, Connor M    9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      59.59        
 21 Konstantinovskiy,    9 Seals/Shorf-MR       1:00.00    1:00.10        
 22 Deluca, Steve J     10 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.01    1:00.39        
 23 Colascio, Lewis      9 WISC-MR              1:05.00    1:00.56        
 24 Carey, Eddie         9 TVSC-MR              1:12.73    1:07.04        
 -- Gao, Ryan X         10 TVSC-MR                54.81         DQ        
 -- Petkanas, Panos      9 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.50         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin    10 HAA-MR                 31.38      31.46         20  
  2 Portnoy, Martin     10 Seals/Shorf-MR         34.16      32.99         17  
  3 Hausmann, Daniel     9 WISC-MR                38.26      36.71         16  
  4 Cato, Camren A      10 NFS-MR                 33.43      36.86         15  
  5 Stolbovskiy, Micha  10 Seals/Shorf-MR         41.28      37.59         14  
  6 Kaplan, Zachary I    9 TVSC-MR                43.01      40.13         13  
  7 Gao, Ryan X         10 TVSC-MR                46.26      40.37         12  
  8 Whalen, Chris        9 WISC-MR                40.35      40.56         11  
  9 Penteck, Christoph  10 Sachem-MR              40.07      41.44          9  
 10 Cowden, Luke S       9 HAA-MR                 41.02      41.69          7  
 11 Wendland, Brian C    9 HAA-MR                 45.40      42.06          6  
 12 Barbarovich, Allen  10 Seals/Shorf-MR       1:00.00      42.35          5  
 13 Gavigan, Zach Z     10 TVSC-MR              1:05.00      42.61          4  
 14 Pertsovsky, Kevin    9 Seals/Shorf-MR       1:00.00      44.32          3  
 15 Glukhman, Kevin     10 Seals/Shorf-MR       1:00.00      46.02          2  
 16 Levandoski, Jarret  10 IA-MR                  44.67      46.14          1  
 17 Sanders, Elijah H   10 TVSC-MR                47.64      47.44        
 18 Colonna, Nicolas    10 WISC-MR                50.95      48.04        
 19 Cremer, Brian K     10 IA-MR                  47.58      48.66        
 20 McShane, Sean        9 WISC-MR              1:05.00      49.42        
 21 Avila, Derek R      10 IA-MR                  33.72      50.49        
 22 Dorn, Garry T       10 HAA-MR                 40.88      51.86        
 23 Louison, James B     9 HAA-MR                 50.64      51.95        
 24 Haedrich, Robert     9 WISC-MR                55.00      52.28        
 25 Hillsberg, Andrew   10 IA-MR                  48.93      57.28        
 -- Dazzo, Andrew J     10 IA-MR                1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Konovalov, Nichola   9 Seals/Shorf-MR       1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Chen, Ray           10 TVSC-MR              1:08.24         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.89  ZQ
        1:02.69  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalinin, Alexey     12 Seals/Shorf-MR       1:00.47      57.99         20  
                                  28.38 ( )       57.99 (29.61)                    
  2 Dutton, Matthew T   12 HAA-MR                 58.21      58.13         17  
                                  28.10 ( )       58.13 (30.03)                    
  3 Penteck, Stephen    12 Sachem-MR              59.81      59.60         16  
                                  28.62 ( )       59.60 (30.98)                    
  4 Malkin, Charles C   12 North Shore-MR       1:01.05    1:03.05         15  
                                  30.05 ( )     1:03.05 (33.00)                    
  5 McAllister, Dylan   12 IA-MR                1:02.89    1:03.85         14  
                                  29.52 ( )     1:03.85 (34.33)                    
  6 McShane, Aidan      12 WISC-MR              1:11.00    1:04.83         13  
                                  31.44 ( )     1:04.83 (33.39)                    
  7 Mattson, James      12 WISC-MR              1:07.82    1:04.92         12  
                                  31.89 ( )     1:04.92 (33.03)                    
  8 Cremer, Andrew B    12 IA-MR                1:06.19    1:05.87         11  
                                  31.25 ( )     1:05.87 (34.62)                    
  9 Garcia, Jack A      12 Sachem-MR            1:12.37    1:07.51          9  
                                  31.15 ( )     1:07.51 (36.36)                    
 10 Tseyko, Alexander   12 Seals/Shorf-MR       1:25.55    1:08.67          7  
                                  31.65 ( )     1:08.67 (37.02)                    
 11 Darcy, Matthew J    11 Sachem-MR            1:11.35    1:09.14          6  
                                  33.05 ( )     1:09.14 (36.09)                    
 12 Francke, Johnathan  12 WISC-MR              1:12.61    1:10.47          5  
                                  33.36 ( )     1:10.47 (37.11)                    
 13 Wilson, Timothy     12 Sachem-MR            1:08.83    1:10.81          4  
                                  32.51 ( )     1:10.81 (38.30)                    
 14 Buoniello, Blake J  12 IA-MR                1:10.45    1:10.86          3  
                                  33.73 ( )     1:10.86 (37.13)                    
 15 Weaver, Jesse A     12 IA-MR                1:13.04    1:11.53          2  
                                1:16.51 ( )         1:11.53 ( )                    
 16 Romero, Luis M      12 North Shore-MR       1:10.76    1:11.91          1  
                                  35.00 ( )     1:11.91 (36.91)                    
 17 Broderick, Joseph   11 WISC-MR              1:09.83    1:11.93        
                                  34.67 ( )     1:11.93 (37.26)                    
 18 Drennan, Patrick M  11 WISC-MR              1:14.12    1:12.82        
                                  35.15 ( )     1:12.82 (37.67)                    
 19 Newell, Michael J   12 North Shore-MR       1:13.41    1:13.16        
                                  36.36 ( )     1:13.16 (36.80)                    
 20 Damm, Eric R        11 HAA-MR               1:11.31    1:13.35        
                                  35.01 ( )     1:13.35 (38.34)                    
 21 Gray, Connor C      12 HAA-MR               1:15.13    1:13.75        
                                  35.70 ( )     1:13.75 (38.05)                    
 22 Arcidiacono, James  12 North Shore-MR       1:14.00    1:14.95        
                                  36.47 ( )     1:14.95 (38.48)                    
 23 Byrnes, Cameron M   11 Sachem-MR            1:15.46    1:17.49        
                                  35.90 ( )     1:17.49 (41.59)                    
 24 Deck, Austin        12 WISC-MR              1:18.58    1:17.53        
                                  37.21 ( )     1:17.53 (40.32)                    
 25 Petraco, Timothy J  11 TVSC-MR              1:28.11    1:18.03        
                                  37.34 ( )     1:18.03 (40.69)                    
 26 Hausmann, Matthew   12 WISC-MR              1:18.14    1:19.33        
                                  36.90 ( )     1:19.33 (42.43)                    
 27 Donlevy, James      11 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:19.79        
                                  38.87 ( )     1:19.79 (40.92)                    
 28 Byrne, Cameron A    11 Sachem-MR            1:36.14    1:21.82        
                                  38.50 ( )     1:21.82 (43.32)                    
 29 Block, Ryan B       11 TVSC-MR              1:37.66    1:22.08        
                                  39.49 ( )     1:22.08 (42.59)                    
 30 DeKoning, Matthew   12 Sachem-MR            1:24.26    1:23.06        
                                  38.98 ( )     1:23.06 (44.08)                    
 31 Zollo, Vincent      12 Sachem-MR            1:21.36    1:23.72        
                                  39.68 ( )     1:23.72 (44.04)                    
 32 Cecchini, David J   12 HAA-MR               1:16.38    1:25.43        
                                  43.94 ( )     1:25.43 (41.49)                    
 33 Reilly-Vinicombe,   11 Sachem-MR            1:38.30    1:26.41        
                                  40.32 ( )     1:26.41 (46.09)                    
 34 Beigay, Kyle        11 Sachem-MR            1:27.62    1:27.06        
                                  40.70 ( )     1:27.06 (46.36)                    
 35 Francis, Justin W   11 NFS-MR               1:36.32    1:28.56        
                                  41.78 ( )     1:28.56 (46.78)                    
 36 Hill, Gareth G      12 North Shore-MR       1:32.45    1:30.66        
                                  43.46 ( )     1:30.66 (47.20)                    
 37 Rini, Brian D       12 IA-MR                1:19.16    1:30.95        
                                  41.28 ( )     1:30.95 (49.67)                    
 38 Fleming, Ryan J     12 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:36.19        
                                  43.88 ( )     1:36.19 (52.31)                    
 39 Rakhnyansky, Irvin  11 Seals/Shorf-MR       1:37.84    1:36.21        
                                  46.25 ( )     1:36.21 (49.96)                    
 40 Giordano, Michael   11 TVSC-MR              1:38.85    1:38.06        
                                  45.96 ( )     1:38.06 (52.10)                    
 41 Jensen, Thomas E    11 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:52.66        
                                  48.57 ( )   1:52.66 (1:04.09)                    
 42 Califano, Nicholas  11 Sachem-MR            2:20.00    1:58.86        
                                  53.44 ( )   1:58.86 (1:05.42)                    
 43 Waldman, Mike C     11 Farmingdale-MR       2:12.50    1:59.71        
                                1:59.72 ( )         1:59.71 ( )                    
 -- Danin, Marc C       12 WISC-MR              1:17.70         DQ        
                                  33.00 ( )          DQ (37.68)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.69  ZQ
          33.49  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAllister, Dylan   12 IA-MR                  33.86      33.02         20  
  2 Buoniello, Bailey   11 IA-MR                  35.90      35.35         17  
  3 Hausmann, Matthew   12 WISC-MR                39.45      38.88         16  
  4 Danin, Marc C       12 WISC-MR                40.01      38.92         15  
  5 Petraco, Timothy J  11 TVSC-MR                41.23      39.84         14  
  6 Weaver, Jesse A     12 IA-MR                  39.53      40.20         13  
  7 Francke, Johnathan  12 WISC-MR                42.73      41.09         12  
  8 Byrnes, Cameron M   11 Sachem-MR              43.46      41.71         11  
  9 Deck, Austin        12 WISC-MR                41.44      42.05          9  
 10 Williamson, Dougla  12 WISC-MR                45.00      43.39          7  
 11 Beigay, Kyle        11 Sachem-MR              46.81      44.31          6  
 12 Donlevy, James      11 Sachem-MR              53.00      45.02          5  
 13 Zollo, Vincent      12 Sachem-MR              44.08      45.43          4  
 14 Byrne, Cameron A    11 Sachem-MR              48.43      46.08          3  
 15 Francis, Justin W   11 NFS-MR                 49.87      47.30          2  
 16 Block, Ryan B       11 TVSC-MR                53.45      49.31          1  
 17 Jensen, Thomas E    11 Sachem-MR            1:05.22      49.53        
 18 Rini, Brian D       12 IA-MR                  38.99      50.35        
 19 Rakhnyansky, Irvin  11 Seals/Shorf-MR         52.26      51.98        
 20 Fleming, Ryan J     12 Sachem-MR              57.00      52.94        
 21 Clark, Alfred B     12 NFS-MR               1:08.80      57.40        
 22 Califano, Nicholas  11 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:06.37        
 -- Waldman, Mike C     11 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.50         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:12.09  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T   12 HAA-MR               1:06.58    1:06.58         20  
                                  32.22 ( )     1:06.58 (34.36)                    
  2 Penteck, Stephen    12 Sachem-MR            1:08.59    1:08.06         17  
                                  32.48 ( )     1:08.06 (35.58)                    
  3 Malkin, Charles C   12 North Shore-MR       1:11.93    1:10.50         16  
                                  34.23 ( )     1:10.50 (36.27)                    
  4 Kalinin, Alexey     12 Seals/Shorf-MR       1:13.87    1:10.78         15  
                                  35.19 ( )     1:10.78 (35.59)                    
  5 McAllister, Dylan   12 IA-MR                1:12.94    1:12.38         14  
                                  34.51 ( )     1:12.38 (37.87)                    
  6 Garcia, Jack A      12 Sachem-MR            1:15.44    1:15.68         13  
                                  35.43 ( )     1:15.68 (40.25)                    
  7 Darcy, Matthew J    11 Sachem-MR            1:17.16    1:16.58         12  
                                  37.39 ( )     1:16.58 (39.19)                    
  8 Damm, Eric R        11 HAA-MR               1:18.42    1:17.93         11  
                                  38.76 ( )     1:17.93 (39.17)                    
  9 Buoniello, Bailey   11 IA-MR                1:17.95    1:18.16          9  
                                  39.02 ( )     1:18.16 (39.14)                    
 10 Broderick, Joseph   11 WISC-MR              1:16.40    1:18.19          7  
                                  38.14 ( )     1:18.19 (40.05)                    
 11 Cremer, Andrew B    12 IA-MR                1:19.19    1:19.30          6  
                                  39.06 ( )     1:19.30 (40.24)                    
 12 Hausmann, Matthew   12 WISC-MR              1:21.50    1:20.68          5  
                                  39.22 ( )     1:20.68 (41.46)                    
 13 Weaver, Jesse A     12 IA-MR                1:24.40    1:21.88          4  
                                  39.30 ( )     1:21.88 (42.58)                    
 14 Wilson, Timothy     12 Sachem-MR            1:26.07    1:23.62          3  
                                  38.50 ( )     1:23.62 (45.12)                    
 15 Arcidiacono, James  12 North Shore-MR       1:25.38    1:24.32          2  
                                  40.62 ( )     1:24.32 (43.70)                    
 16 Newell, Michael J   12 North Shore-MR       1:25.31    1:24.68          1  
                                  41.73 ( )     1:24.68 (42.95)                    
 17 Deck, Austin        12 WISC-MR              1:28.11    1:24.96        
                                  40.85 ( )     1:24.96 (44.11)                    
 18 Romero, Luis M      12 North Shore-MR       1:33.97    1:26.99        
                                  44.15 ( )     1:26.99 (42.84)                    
 19 Corbisiero, Joe G   12 Sachem-MR            1:33.42    1:28.97        
                                  43.70 ( )     1:28.97 (45.27)                    
 20 DeKoning, Matthew   12 Sachem-MR            1:40.14    1:35.08        
                                  46.18 ( )     1:35.08 (48.90)                    
 21 Reilly-Vinicombe,   11 Sachem-MR            1:53.60    1:36.79        
                                  46.40 ( )     1:36.79 (50.39)                    
 22 Hill, Gareth G      12 North Shore-MR       1:40.38    1:39.98        
                                  50.04 ( )     1:39.98 (49.94)                    
 23 Rini, Brian D       12 IA-MR                1:27.05    1:43.50        
                                  48.92 ( )     1:43.50 (54.58)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.09  ZQ
          38.09  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T   12 HAA-MR                 39.20      37.99         20  
  2 McShane, Aidan      12 WISC-MR                41.35      38.06         17  
  3 Romero, Luis M      12 North Shore-MR         40.32      39.29         16  
  4 Drennan, Patrick M  11 WISC-MR                39.50      39.86         15  
  5 Byrne, Cameron A    11 Sachem-MR              43.29      40.45         14  
  6 Garcia, Jack A      12 Sachem-MR              44.16      41.10         13  
  7 Danin, Marc C       12 WISC-MR                43.77      41.15         12  
  8 Mattson, James      12 WISC-MR                41.79      41.43         11  
  9 Darcy, Matthew J    11 Sachem-MR              40.47      41.51          9  
 10 Buoniello, Blake J  12 IA-MR                  42.24      41.64          7  
 11 Corbisiero, Joe G   12 Sachem-MR              44.06      41.74          5.5
 11 Gray, Connor C      12 HAA-MR                 43.65      41.74          5.5
 13 Tseyko, Alexander   12 Seals/Shorf-MR         42.80      41.99          4  
 14 Broderick, Joseph   11 WISC-MR                42.07      42.89          3  
 15 Cecchini, David J   12 HAA-MR                 47.51      43.03          2  
 16 Petraco, Timothy J  11 TVSC-MR                48.28      43.13          1  
 17 DeKoning, Matthew   12 Sachem-MR              46.93      45.92        
 18 Byrnes, Cameron M   11 Sachem-MR              44.61      46.02        
 19 Donlevy, James      11 Sachem-MR              47.00      46.63        
 20 Giordano, Michael   11 TVSC-MR                51.60      47.48        
 21 Williamson, Dougla  12 WISC-MR                51.00      47.50        
 22 Arcidiacono, James  12 North Shore-MR         53.30      50.24        
 23 Reilly-Vinicombe,   11 Sachem-MR              58.88      52.74        
 24 Block, Ryan B       11 TVSC-MR                55.45      53.74        
 25 Hill, Gareth G      12 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      57.18        
 -- Beigay, Kyle        11 Sachem-MR              59.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalinin, Alexey     12 Seals/Shorf-MR         29.04      28.85         20  
  2 McShane, Aidan      12 WISC-MR                33.29      31.12         17  
  3 Malkin, Charles C   12 North Shore-MR         30.92      31.15         16  
  4 Penteck, Stephen    12 Sachem-MR              34.23      31.38         15  
  5 Tseyko, Alexander   12 Seals/Shorf-MR         37.35      33.31         14  
  6 Buoniello, Bailey   11 IA-MR                  34.65      34.36         13  
  7 Cremer, Andrew B    12 IA-MR                  34.97      34.59         12  
  8 Buoniello, Blake J  12 IA-MR                  32.27      35.14         11  
  9 Damm, Eric R        11 HAA-MR                 34.61      35.15          9  
 10 Mattson, James      12 WISC-MR                41.33      37.74          7  
 11 Francke, Johnathan  12 WISC-MR                41.47      37.77          6  
 12 Gray, Connor C      12 HAA-MR                 41.31      37.96          5  
 13 Wilson, Timothy     12 Sachem-MR              38.02      37.98          4  
 14 Cecchini, David J   12 HAA-MR                 43.73      39.12          3  
 15 Newell, Michael J   12 North Shore-MR         42.00      40.56          2  
 16 Corbisiero, Joe G   12 Sachem-MR              45.02      42.87          1  
 17 Giordano, Michael   11 TVSC-MR                50.64      43.57        
 18 Zollo, Vincent      12 Sachem-MR              47.25      44.19        
 19 Francis, Justin W   11 NFS-MR                 46.91      45.31        
 20 Rakhnyansky, Irvin  11 Seals/Shorf-MR         53.87      51.80        
 -- Williamson, Dougla  12 WISC-MR                52.00         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.19  ZQ
          55.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cremer, Christian   14 IA-MR                  52.01      53.05         20  
                                  25.80 ( )       53.05 (27.25)                    
  2 Wilson, Kyle N      14 Sachem-MR              52.92      53.30         17  
                                  26.06 ( )       53.30 (27.24)                    
  3 Kingston, Yohancey  14 NFS-MR                 53.41      54.06         16  
                                  26.19 ( )       54.06 (27.87)                    
  4 Hausmann, Edward C  14 WISC-MR                54.82      54.24         15  
                                  26.10 ( )       54.24 (28.14)                    
  5 Byrnes, Evan R      14 Sachem-MR              53.02      54.40         14  
                                  26.12 ( )       54.40 (28.28)                    
  6 Stein, Kenny F      14 IA-MR                  55.81      55.66         13  
                                  26.36 ( )       55.66 (29.30)                    
  7 Brandt, Stephan A   13 Sachem-MR              59.23      56.59         12  
                                  27.48 ( )       56.59 (29.11)                    
  8 Hillsberg, Matthew  13 IA-MR                  57.60      56.85         11  
                                  27.59 ( )       56.85 (29.26)                    
  9 DeBenedicts, Keith  14 Sachem-MR              58.41      57.40          9  
                                  27.98 ( )       57.40 (29.42)                    
 10 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                  54.33      57.77          7  
                                  28.03 ( )       57.77 (29.74)                    
 11 Hart, Bryan J       14 NFS-MR                 56.61      59.28          6  
                                  27.81 ( )       59.28 (31.47)                    
 12 Halbohn, Kyle W     13 IA-MR                1:00.05    1:00.29          5  
                                  28.68 ( )     1:00.29 (31.61)                    
 13 Pilnick, Sam H      14 HAA-MR                 59.76    1:01.20          4  
                                  29.57 ( )     1:01.20 (31.63)                    
 14 Tschoke, William    13 Sachem-MR            1:01.16    1:02.27          3  
                                  29.80 ( )     1:02.27 (32.47)                    
 15 Weaver, Chris R     13 IA-MR                1:00.76    1:03.22          2  
                                  29.71 ( )     1:03.22 (33.51)                    
 16 Mitchell, John F    13 Sachem-MR            1:06.77    1:04.45          1  
                                  30.93 ( )     1:04.45 (33.52)                    
 17 Nosirov, Shokhrukh  13 Seals/Shorf-MR       2:00.00    1:04.50        
                                  30.38 ( )     1:04.50 (34.12)                    
 18 Casey, Sean         14 WISC-MR              1:11.43    1:04.91        
                                  30.93 ( )     1:04.91 (33.98)                    
 19 Krawczyk, James     13 WISC-MR              1:05.77    1:05.23        
                                  31.62 ( )     1:05.23 (33.61)                    
 20 Stefanko, Igor      14 Seals/Shorf-MR       1:05.07    1:05.63        
                                  30.97 ( )     1:05.63 (34.66)                    
 21 Francis, Michael    14 NFS-MR               1:05.90    1:05.69        
                                  32.08 ( )     1:05.69 (33.61)                    
 22 Mancino, Charles J  14 Sachem-MR            1:05.97    1:06.14        
                                  32.10 ( )     1:06.14 (34.04)                    
 23 Hughes, Jevaughn    13 NFS-MR               1:04.10    1:06.52        
                                  31.17 ( )     1:06.52 (35.35)                    
 24 Donaghy, Daniel P   13 Sachem-MR            1:07.12    1:08.12        
                                  32.40 ( )     1:08.12 (35.72)                    
 25 Ketcham, Justin     13 IA-MR                1:08.52    1:09.27        
 26 Henry, Kevin C      13 WISC-MR              1:08.22    1:09.48        
                                  32.72 ( )     1:09.48 (36.76)                    
 27 Luchsinger, Sean P  13 TVSC-MR              1:13.07    1:10.11        
                                  32.43 ( )     1:10.11 (37.68)                    
 28 Winiecki, Jacob N   13 IA-MR                1:10.05    1:10.17        
                                  34.61 ( )     1:10.17 (35.56)                    
 29 Carman, Greg W      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.38    1:11.64        
                                  34.56 ( )     1:11.64 (37.08)                    
 30 Bhuchar, Varun A    13 Sachem-MR            1:20.06    1:11.88        
                                  34.47 ( )     1:11.88 (37.41)                    
 31 Davidson, Scott M   13 IA-MR                1:15.05    1:14.72        
                                  36.19 ( )     1:14.72 (38.53)                    
 32 Holmes, Bryan       13 NFS-MR               1:13.83    1:16.68        
                                  37.70 ( )     1:16.68 (38.98)                    
 33 Broderick, Paul R   14 WISC-MR              1:17.45    1:17.09        
                                  37.23 ( )     1:17.09 (39.86)                    
 34 Prayor, JJ          13 NFS-MR               1:32.00    1:17.12        
                                  35.25 ( )     1:17.12 (41.87)                    
 35 Galasso, Dylan P    13 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:17.30        
                                  36.08 ( )     1:17.30 (41.22)                    
 36 Gelish, Dominic     13 HAA-MR               1:28.47    1:20.79        
                                  36.03 ( )     1:20.79 (44.76)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.59  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stein, Kenny F      14 IA-MR                1:06.44    1:01.80         20  
                                  29.92 ( )     1:01.80 (31.88)                    
  2 Hausmann, Edward C  14 WISC-MR              1:03.83    1:01.82         17  
                                  30.11 ( )     1:01.82 (31.71)                    
  3 Brandt, Stephan A   13 Sachem-MR            1:09.83    1:05.66         16  
                                  32.52 ( )     1:05.66 (33.14)                    
  4 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                1:07.77    1:07.62         15  
                                  32.84 ( )     1:07.62 (34.78)                    
  5 Hillsberg, Matthew  13 IA-MR                1:09.65    1:10.06         14  
                                  34.08 ( )     1:10.06 (35.98)                    
  6 Halbohn, Kyle W     13 IA-MR                1:10.80    1:10.08         13  
                                  34.66 ( )     1:10.08 (35.42)                    
  7 Hart, Bryan J       14 NFS-MR               1:09.21    1:10.25         12  
                                  33.67 ( )     1:10.25 (36.58)                    
  8 Pamlanye, Matthew   13 Sachem-MR            1:13.19    1:10.72         11  
                                  34.35 ( )     1:10.72 (36.37)                    
  9 Stefanko, Igor      14 Seals/Shorf-MR       1:15.18    1:11.01          9  
                                  35.29 ( )     1:11.01 (35.72)                    
 10 Tschoke, William    13 Sachem-MR            1:11.51    1:11.06          7  
                                  34.67 ( )     1:11.06 (36.39)                    
 11 Weaver, Chris R     13 IA-MR                1:15.49    1:11.63          6  
                                  35.27 ( )     1:11.63 (36.36)                    
 12 DeBenedicts, Keith  14 Sachem-MR            1:18.02    1:11.94          5  
                                  35.73 ( )     1:11.94 (36.21)                    
 13 Mancino, Charles J  14 Sachem-MR            1:15.71    1:16.99          4  
                                  38.15 ( )     1:16.99 (38.84)                    
 14 Casey, Sean         14 WISC-MR              1:23.56    1:17.70          3  
                                  38.91 ( )     1:17.70 (38.79)                    
 15 Krawczyk, James     13 WISC-MR              1:17.81    1:17.85          2  
                                  38.19 ( )     1:17.85 (39.66)                    
 16 Hughes, Jevaughn    13 NFS-MR               1:14.21    1:17.92          1  
                                  37.73 ( )     1:17.92 (40.19)                    
 17 Ketcham, Justin     13 IA-MR                1:22.41    1:18.89        
                                  38.91 ( )     1:18.89 (39.98)                    
 18 Donaghy, Daniel P   13 Sachem-MR            1:17.69    1:20.14        
                                  39.05 ( )     1:20.14 (41.09)                    
 19 Winiecki, Jacob N   13 IA-MR                1:25.16    1:23.61        
                                  41.05 ( )     1:23.61 (42.56)                    
 20 Galasso, Dylan P    13 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:25.97        
                                1:25.99 ( )         1:25.97 ( )                    
 21 Shapiro, Adam J     14 HAA-MR               1:28.93    1:27.53        
                                1:27.58 ( )         1:27.53 ( )                    
 22 Luchsinger, Sean P  13 TVSC-MR              1:30.91    1:27.93        
                                1:28.43 ( )         1:27.93 ( )                    
 23 Broderick, Paul R   14 WISC-MR              1:30.49    1:28.03        
                                  43.71 ( )     1:28.03 (44.32)                    
 24 Carman, Greg W      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:28.38        
                                  40.89 ( )     1:28.38 (47.49)                    
 25 Holmes, Bryan       13 NFS-MR               1:33.29    1:33.03        
                                  45.08 ( )     1:33.03 (47.95)                    
 26 Gelish, Dominic     13 HAA-MR               1:39.82    1:36.63        
                                  46.68 ( )     1:36.63 (49.95)                    
 -- Davidson, Scott M   13 IA-MR                1:30.11         DQ        
                                  43.72 ( )          DQ (51.83)                    
 -- Prayor, JJ          13 NFS-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
                                  43.52 ( )                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.59  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeBenedicts, Keith  14 Sachem-MR            1:15.39    1:11.91         20  
                                  34.45 ( )     1:11.91 (37.46)                    
  2 Ellis, Steven C     14 HAA-MR               1:12.01    1:12.88         17  
                                  34.47 ( )     1:12.88 (38.41)                    
  3 Brandt, Stephan A   13 Sachem-MR            1:17.04    1:14.70         16  
                                  35.12 ( )     1:14.70 (39.58)                    
  4 Hart, Bryan J       14 NFS-MR               1:16.28    1:18.86         15  
                                  37.22 ( )     1:18.86 (41.64)                    
  5 Pilnick, Sam H      14 HAA-MR               1:26.46    1:21.02         14  
                                  37.83 ( )     1:21.02 (43.19)                    
  6 Kingston, Yohancey  14 NFS-MR               1:25.00    1:21.40         13  
                                  38.38 ( )     1:21.40 (43.02)                    
  7 Krawczyk, James     13 WISC-MR              1:22.93    1:21.81         12  
                                  38.90 ( )     1:21.81 (42.91)                    
  8 Stefanko, Igor      14 Seals/Shorf-MR       1:28.20    1:23.37         11  
                                  39.28 ( )     1:23.37 (44.09)                    
  9 Nosirov, Shokhrukh  13 Seals/Shorf-MR       2:00.00    1:24.26          8  
                                  39.52 ( )     1:24.26 (44.74)                    
  9 Hughes, Jevaughn    13 NFS-MR               1:22.63    1:24.26          8  
                                  39.91 ( )     1:24.26 (44.35)                    
 11 Casey, Sean         14 WISC-MR              1:32.40    1:24.30          6  
                                  39.00 ( )     1:24.30 (45.30)                    
 12 Mancino, Charles J  14 Sachem-MR            1:28.23    1:25.65          5  
                                  40.91 ( )     1:25.65 (44.74)                    
 13 Henry, Kevin C      13 WISC-MR              1:26.92    1:25.86          4  
                                  39.52 ( )     1:25.86 (46.34)                    
 14 Mitchell, John F    13 Sachem-MR            1:34.48    1:28.65          3  
                                  41.83 ( )     1:28.65 (46.82)                    
 15 Donaghy, Daniel P   13 Sachem-MR            1:30.02    1:30.03          2  
                                  43.10 ( )     1:30.03 (46.93)                    
 16 Bhuchar, Varun A    13 Sachem-MR            1:47.22    1:36.99          1  
                                  45.82 ( )     1:36.99 (51.17)                    
 17 Holmes, Bryan       13 NFS-MR               1:45.22    1:39.28        
                                  45.54 ( )     1:39.28 (53.74)                    
 18 Galasso, Dylan P    13 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:41.38        
                                  46.53 ( )     1:41.38 (54.85)                    
 19 Broderick, Paul R   14 WISC-MR              1:44.80    1:44.11        
                                  48.90 ( )     1:44.11 (55.21)                    
 20 Gelish, Dominic     13 HAA-MR               1:49.81    1:49.91        
                                  47.80 ( )   1:49.91 (1:02.11)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:00.39  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cremer, Christian   14 IA-MR                1:00.76    1:00.94         20  
                                  28.87 ( )     1:00.94 (32.07)                    
  2 Kingston, Yohancey  14 NFS-MR               1:00.53    1:01.40         17  
                                  28.15 ( )     1:01.40 (33.25)                    
  3 Wilson, Kyle N      14 Sachem-MR            1:01.87    1:01.80         16  
                                  27.62 ( )     1:01.80 (34.18)                    
  4 Byrnes, Evan R      14 Sachem-MR            1:03.13    1:01.88         15  
                                  28.85 ( )     1:01.88 (33.03)                    
  5 Hausmann, Edward C  14 WISC-MR              1:00.94    1:03.09         14  
                                  28.79 ( )     1:03.09 (34.30)                    
  6 Ellis, Steven C     14 HAA-MR               1:07.56    1:09.49         13  
                                  31.05 ( )     1:09.49 (38.44)                    
  7 Henry, Kevin C      13 WISC-MR              1:19.22    1:14.35         12  
                                  33.31 ( )     1:14.35 (41.04)                    
  8 Pamlanye, Matthew   13 Sachem-MR            1:15.23    1:15.54         11  
                                  33.51 ( )     1:15.54 (42.03)                    
  9 Francis, Michael    14 NFS-MR               1:17.08    1:20.17          9  
                                  36.45 ( )     1:20.17 (43.72)                    
 10 Shapiro, Adam J     14 HAA-MR               1:13.27    1:30.43          7  
                                  41.43 ( )     1:30.43 (49.00)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.09  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:29.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cremer, Christian   14 IA-MR                2:13.95    2:16.77         20  
                                  29.95 ( )                             1:07.10 ( )
                                1:48.59 ( )     2:16.77 (28.18)                    
  2 Byrnes, Evan R      14 Sachem-MR            2:15.39    2:16.91         17  
                                  29.17 ( )                             1:04.87 ( )
                                1:47.69 ( )     2:16.91 (29.22)                    
  3 Wilson, Kyle N      14 Sachem-MR            2:15.31    2:17.37         16  
                                  29.37 ( )                             1:05.44 ( )
                                1:47.49 ( )     2:17.37 (29.88)                    
  4 Stein, Kenny F      14 IA-MR                2:27.23    2:22.38         15  
                                  29.99 ( )                             1:04.72 ( )
                                1:50.90 ( )     2:22.38 (31.48)                    
  5 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                2:22.19    2:25.60         14  
                                  33.55 ( )                             1:10.41 ( )
                                1:55.03 ( )     2:25.60 (30.57)                    
  6 Ellis, Steven C     14 HAA-MR               2:23.16    2:25.69         13  
                                  30.91 ( )                             1:09.37 ( )
                                1:52.39 ( )     2:25.69 (33.30)                    
  7 Hillsberg, Matthew  13 IA-MR                2:27.67    2:28.62         12  
                                  31.12 ( )                             1:09.68 ( )
                                1:56.62 ( )     2:28.62 (32.00)                    
  8 Pamlanye, Matthew   13 Sachem-MR            2:35.54    2:32.67         11  
                                  34.41 ( )                             1:13.71 ( )
                                2:00.70 ( )     2:32.67 (31.97)                    
  9 Kingston, Yohancey  14 NFS-MR               2:25.04    2:34.21          9  
                                  29.78 ( )                             1:10.14 ( )
                                2:01.21 ( )     2:34.21 (33.00)                    
 10 Weaver, Chris R     13 IA-MR                2:29.58    2:34.22          7  
                                  34.11 ( )                             1:13.93 ( )
                                2:00.21 ( )     2:34.22 (34.01)                    
 11 Pilnick, Sam H      14 HAA-MR               2:40.51    2:37.14          6  
                                  34.57 ( )                             1:14.41 ( )
                                2:01.94 ( )     2:37.14 (35.20)                    
 12 Tschoke, William    13 Sachem-MR            2:40.03    2:41.06          5  
                                  34.39 ( )                             1:16.10 ( )
                                2:07.97 ( )     2:41.06 (33.09)                    
 13 Halbohn, Kyle W     13 IA-MR                2:30.16    2:41.47          4  
                                  36.52 ( )                             1:16.72 ( )
                                2:08.13 ( )     2:41.47 (33.34)                    
 14 Nosirov, Shokhrukh  13 Seals/Shorf-MR       3:25.00    2:45.36          3  
                                  36.87 ( )                             1:19.35 ( )
                                2:09.84 ( )     2:45.36 (35.52)                    
 15 Mitchell, John F    13 Sachem-MR            2:54.87    2:46.16          2  
                                  37.76 ( )                             1:17.85 ( )
                                2:08.63 ( )     2:46.16 (37.53)                    
 16 Ketcham, Justin     13 IA-MR                2:51.73    2:51.55          1  
                                  38.97 ( )                             1:21.32 ( )
                                2:13.67 ( )     2:51.55 (37.88)                    
 17 Francis, Michael    14 NFS-MR               3:25.50    2:52.38        
                                  36.16 ( )                             1:21.83 ( )
                                2:13.29 ( )     2:52.38 (39.09)                    
 18 Bhuchar, Varun A    13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:00.08        
                                  39.70 ( )                             1:26.25 ( )
                                2:17.86 ( )     3:00.08 (42.22)                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  ZQ
          52.29  JO
          57.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL          15 IA-MR                  49.06      50.18         20  
                                  24.26 ( )       50.18 (25.92)                    
  2 Ortiz, Samuel B     17 Sachem-MR              50.75      50.39         17  
                                  24.75 ( )       50.39 (25.64)                    
  3 Barnett, Kevin      17 HAA-MR                 50.03      53.18         16  
                                  25.42 ( )       53.18 (27.76)                    
  4 Johnstone, Sean O   15 NFS-MR                 53.73      53.43         15  
                                  25.64 ( )       53.43 (27.79)                    
  5 Outcault, Andrew J  17 HAA-MR                 52.75      53.70         14  
                                  25.77 ( )       53.70 (27.93)                    
  6 Clay, Stephen E     17 Sachem-MR              53.17      54.08         13  
                                  25.90 ( )       54.08 (28.18)                    
  7 Ryan, Michael C     15 Sachem-MR              53.43      54.13         12  
                                  25.95 ( )       54.13 (28.18)                    
  8 Vanwinkle, John J   16 North Shore-MR         52.89      54.16         11  
                                  25.95 ( )       54.16 (28.21)                    
  9 Phillips, Andrew    16 NFS-MR                 53.73      54.30          9  
                                  25.52 ( )       54.30 (28.78)                    
 10 Boland, Dan M       17 Farmingdale-MR         56.00      54.59          7  
                                  25.88 ( )       54.59 (28.71)                    
 11 Matura, Alex        15 Seals/Shorf-MR         53.65      54.81          6  
                                  26.03 ( )       54.81 (28.78)                    
 12 Guzman, Justin      16 WISC-MR                54.09      55.63          5  
                                  26.21 ( )       55.63 (29.42)                    
 13 Miller, Brian K     17 NFS-MR                 57.01      56.07          4  
                                  26.20 ( )       56.07 (29.87)                    
 14 Bacile, Matthew F   15 Sachem-MR              56.26      56.48          3  
                                  26.76 ( )       56.48 (29.72)                    
 15 Wiegand, Dakota E   15 IA-MR                  56.80      56.66          2  
                                  27.24 ( )       56.66 (29.42)                    
 16 Williamson, Derek   15 WISC-MR                57.00      57.33          1  
                                  27.63 ( )       57.33 (29.70)                    
 17 LeClaire, Eric      16 HAA-MR                 56.66      57.43        
                                  27.30 ( )       57.43 (30.13)                    
 18 Belyanski, Yuri     16 Seals/Shorf-MR         59.42      57.61        
                                  27.51 ( )       57.61 (30.10)                    
 19 Brandt, Joe W       15 Farmingdale-MR         59.79      58.20        
                                  28.05 ( )       58.20 (30.15)                    
 20 Irwin, Bobby J      17 IA-MR                1:00.68      58.77        
                                  28.75 ( )       58.77 (30.02)                    
 21 Perdomo, Miguel     15 NFS-MR                 58.94      59.15        
                                  28.95 ( )       59.15 (30.20)                    
 22 Gorospe, Constanti  16 IA-MR                1:00.58      59.38        
                                  28.24 ( )       59.38 (31.14)                    
 23 Hernandez, Jason    15 NFS-MR                 58.20      59.89        
                                  28.87 ( )       59.89 (31.02)                    
 24 Rein III, John L    15 Sachem-MR              59.13    1:00.50        
                                  28.73 ( )     1:00.50 (31.77)                    
 25 Mamorsky, Mitchel   16 Seals/Shorf-MR         59.71    1:00.80        
                                  28.77 ( )     1:00.80 (32.03)                    
 26 Leigh, Sean         15 HAA-MR               1:04.33    1:01.14        
                                  29.11 ( )     1:01.14 (32.03)                    
 27 Mitchell, Kadeem A  16 NFS-MR               1:01.01    1:01.32        
                                  29.67 ( )     1:01.32 (31.65)                    
 28 Triculis, Adam      15 IA-MR                1:01.58    1:01.45        
                                  29.68 ( )     1:01.45 (31.77)                    
 29 Donaghy, Collin J   15 Sachem-MR              55.71    1:02.45        
                                  26.96 ( )     1:02.45 (35.49)                    
 30 Link, Kenneth R     15 Sachem-MR            1:10.98    1:04.01        
                                  30.94 ( )     1:04.01 (33.07)                    
 31 Shaw, Maliek        15 NFS-MR               1:05.50    1:04.05        
                                  30.18 ( )     1:04.05 (33.87)                    
 32 Giventer, Ethan S   16 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.50    1:04.26        
                                  31.06 ( )     1:04.26 (33.20)                    
 33 Albritton, Azikiwe  15 NFS-MR               2:10.00    1:18.90        
                                  34.88 ( )     1:18.90 (44.02)                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.59  ZQ
        1:00.49  JO
        1:06.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL          15 IA-MR                  55.23      55.82         20  
                                  27.44 ( )       55.82 (28.38)                    
  2 Ortiz, Samuel B     17 Sachem-MR              59.55      59.19         17  
                                  29.68 ( )       59.19 (29.51)                    
  3 Clay, Stephen E     17 Sachem-MR              59.84      59.87         16  
                                  28.78 ( )       59.87 (31.09)                    
  4 Barnett, Kevin      17 HAA-MR                 58.30    1:00.96         15  
                                  29.78 ( )     1:00.96 (31.18)                    
  5 Gallimore, Chris M  15 NFS-MR               1:02.46    1:03.08         14  
                                  30.61 ( )     1:03.08 (32.47)                    
  6 Donaghy, Collin J   15 Sachem-MR            1:05.62    1:05.10         13  
                                  31.62 ( )     1:05.10 (33.48)                    
  7 Ryan, Michael C     15 Sachem-MR            1:06.57    1:06.29         12  
                                  32.64 ( )     1:06.29 (33.65)                    
  8 LeClaire, Eric      16 HAA-MR               1:09.42    1:07.90         11  
                                  33.58 ( )     1:07.90 (34.32)                    
  9 Williamson, Derek   15 WISC-MR              1:10.87    1:09.04          9  
                                  33.90 ( )     1:09.04 (35.14)                    
 10 Irwin, Bobby J      17 IA-MR                1:11.12    1:09.40          7  
                                  34.26 ( )     1:09.40 (35.14)                    
 11 Mamorsky, Mitchel   16 Seals/Shorf-MR       1:09.05    1:09.85          6  
                                  33.75 ( )     1:09.85 (36.10)                    
 12 Wiegand, Dakota E   15 IA-MR                1:11.31    1:10.46          5  
                                  34.93 ( )     1:10.46 (35.53)                    
 13 Triculis, Adam      15 IA-MR                1:09.35    1:10.93          4  
                                  34.01 ( )     1:10.93 (36.92)                    
 14 Bacile, Matthew F   15 Sachem-MR            1:11.13    1:12.38          3  
                                  35.21 ( )     1:12.38 (37.17)                    
 15 Gorospe, Constanti  16 IA-MR                1:13.26    1:13.77          2  
                                  36.14 ( )     1:13.77 (37.63)                    
 16 Belyanski, Yuri     16 Seals/Shorf-MR       1:30.00    1:14.54          1  
                                1:14.65 ( )         1:14.54 ( )                    
 17 Perdomo, Miguel     15 NFS-MR               1:13.58    1:16.03        
                                  38.47 ( )     1:16.03 (37.56)                    
 18 Leigh, Sean         15 HAA-MR               1:17.60    1:16.11        
                                  37.46 ( )     1:16.11 (38.65)                    
 19 Rein III, John L    15 Sachem-MR            1:17.06    1:17.22        
                                  38.19 ( )     1:17.22 (39.03)                    
 20 Albritton, Azikiwe  15 NFS-MR               2:15.00    1:39.00        
                                  44.83 ( )     1:39.00 (54.17)                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.29  ZQ
        1:08.49  JO
        1:13.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Kevin      17 HAA-MR               1:09.66    1:07.45         20  
                                  31.75 ( )     1:07.45 (35.70)                    
  2 Gallimore, Chris M  15 NFS-MR               1:05.95    1:08.11         17  
                                  32.30 ( )     1:08.11 (35.81)                    
  3 Vanwinkle, John J   16 North Shore-MR       1:06.86    1:09.66         16  
                                  32.83 ( )     1:09.66 (36.83)                    
  4 LeClaire, Eric      16 HAA-MR               1:08.45    1:09.88         15  
                                  33.36 ( )     1:09.88 (36.52)                    
  5 Outcault, Andrew J  17 HAA-MR               1:12.69    1:11.37         14  
                                  33.48 ( )     1:11.37 (37.89)                    
  6 Matura, Alex        15 Seals/Shorf-MR       1:10.14    1:13.29         13  
                                  34.31 ( )     1:13.29 (38.98)                    
  7 Phillips, Andrew    16 NFS-MR               1:13.63    1:14.71         12  
                                  34.56 ( )     1:14.71 (40.15)                    
  8 Irwin, Bobby J      17 IA-MR                1:18.38    1:15.39         11  
                                  35.81 ( )     1:15.39 (39.58)                    
  9 Miller, Brian K     17 NFS-MR               1:15.69    1:15.53          9  
                                  35.50 ( )     1:15.53 (40.03)                    
 10 Ryan, Michael C     15 Sachem-MR            1:15.87    1:15.94          7  
                                  35.88 ( )     1:15.94 (40.06)                    
 11 Mitchell, Kadeem A  16 NFS-MR               1:15.46    1:16.17          6  
                                  35.34 ( )     1:16.17 (40.83)                    
 12 Johnstone, Sean O   15 NFS-MR               1:17.00    1:16.34          5  
                                  36.42 ( )     1:16.34 (39.92)                    
 13 Mamorsky, Mitchel   16 Seals/Shorf-MR       1:15.90    1:16.61          4  
                                  36.18 ( )     1:16.61 (40.43)                    
 14 Bacile, Matthew F   15 Sachem-MR            1:18.36    1:18.46          3  
                                  36.95 ( )     1:18.46 (41.51)                    
 15 Shaw, Maliek        15 NFS-MR               1:18.63    1:20.43          2  
                                  37.46 ( )     1:20.43 (42.97)                    
 16 Wiegand, Dakota E   15 IA-MR                1:20.26    1:21.14          1  
                                  38.68 ( )     1:21.14 (42.46)                    
 17 Link, Kenneth R     15 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:22.45        
                                  38.98 ( )     1:22.45 (43.47)                    
 18 Hernandez, Jason    15 NFS-MR               1:22.20    1:26.98        
                                  40.55 ( )     1:26.98 (46.43)                    
 -- Rein III, John L    15 Sachem-MR            1:50.08         DQ        
                                  55.04 ( )        DQ (1:00.49)                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.19  ZQ
          58.99  JO
        1:05.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL          15 IA-MR                  53.62      54.98         20  
                                  25.42 ( )       54.98 (29.56)                    
  2 Ortiz, Samuel B     17 Sachem-MR              56.02      57.12         17  
                                  26.93 ( )       57.12 (30.19)                    
  3 Phillips, Andrew    16 NFS-MR                 57.07      58.68         16  
                                  27.18 ( )       58.68 (31.50)                    
  4 Clay, Stephen E     17 Sachem-MR              59.74    1:00.01         15  
                                  27.89 ( )     1:00.01 (32.12)                    
  5 Vanwinkle, John J   16 North Shore-MR         58.61    1:01.34         14  
                                  28.51 ( )     1:01.34 (32.83)                    
  6 Johnstone, Sean O   15 NFS-MR                 59.91    1:01.44         13  
                                  28.43 ( )     1:01.44 (33.01)                    
  7 Hernandez, Jason    15 NFS-MR               1:01.51    1:01.81         12  
                                  28.72 ( )     1:01.81 (33.09)                    
  8 Matura, Alex        15 Seals/Shorf-MR       1:01.48    1:02.12         11  
                                  28.41 ( )     1:02.12 (33.71)                    
  9 Outcault, Andrew J  17 HAA-MR                 59.31    1:02.63          9  
                                  28.41 ( )     1:02.63 (34.22)                    
 10 Gallimore, Chris M  15 NFS-MR               1:03.00    1:03.50          7  
                                  28.76 ( )     1:03.50 (34.74)                    
 11 Miller, Brian K     17 NFS-MR               1:23.00    1:06.70          6  
                                  30.08 ( )     1:06.70 (36.62)                    
 12 Donaghy, Collin J   15 Sachem-MR            1:08.99    1:07.44          5  
                                  30.57 ( )     1:07.44 (36.87)                    
 13 Belyanski, Yuri     16 Seals/Shorf-MR       1:10.52    1:09.78          4  
                                  30.20 ( )     1:09.78 (39.58)                    
 14 Perdomo, Miguel     15 NFS-MR               1:09.40    1:10.32          3  
                                  32.24 ( )     1:10.32 (38.08)                    
 15 Leigh, Sean         15 HAA-MR               1:20.25    1:11.30          2  
                                  33.45 ( )     1:11.30 (37.85)                    
 16 Link, Kenneth R     15 Sachem-MR            1:28.00    1:16.41          1  
                                  34.70 ( )     1:16.41 (41.71)                    
 17 Mitchell, Kadeem A  16 NFS-MR               1:19.74    1:19.72        
                                  34.86 ( )     1:19.72 (44.86)                    

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.