SACHEM SWIM LC SUMMER MEET 2006 - 7/8/2006 to 7/9/2006             
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.89  ZQ
        1:18.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Rosenbrock, Katie         16 HAA-MR               1:22.00    1:17.71 JO     
                  36.06     1:17.71 (41.65)                                        
  3 Mantell, Mary M           15 NJW-NJ               1:19.97    1:19.20        
                  36.69     1:19.20 (42.51)                                        
  4 Mortazavi, Shirin R       16 Sachem-MR            1:24.16    1:19.49        
                  36.98     1:19.49 (42.51)                                        
  5 Hilzen, Elisabeth L       17 NJW-NJ               1:28.28    1:25.52        
                  39.42     1:25.52 (46.10)                                        
  6 Woolley, Kate R           16 HAA-MR               1:31.88    1:27.97        
                  39.48     1:27.97 (48.49)                                        
  7 Chan, Margaret H          16 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:34.62        
                  43.42     1:34.62 (51.20)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.69  ZQ
        1:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Samuel B           17 Sachem-MR            1:32.00    1:04.49 JO     
                  30.72     1:04.49 (33.77)                                        
  3 Breitweiser, Billy C      16 NJW-NJ               1:12.35    1:09.73 JO     
                  32.79     1:09.73 (36.94)                                        
  4 Link, Stephen E           17 Sachem-MR            1:13.27    1:11.50        
                  32.18     1:11.50 (39.32)                                        
  5 Damiano, Ricky J          17 TVSC-MR              1:35.00    1:17.06        
                  33.39     1:17.06 (43.67)                                        
  6 Woo, Eric                 15 NJW-NJ               1:21.63    1:18.48        
                  35.75     1:18.48 (42.73)                                        
  7 Donaghy, Collin J         15 Sachem-MR            1:26.36    1:19.56        
                  35.28     1:19.56 (44.28)                                        
  8 Ryan, Michael C           15 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:20.31        
                  36.18     1:20.31 (44.13)                                        
  9 Fine, Emil                15 TVSC-MR              1:30.67    1:22.61        
                  36.30     1:22.61 (46.31)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:37.39  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drillich, Gabrielle G     13 NJW-NJ               2:57.60    2:55.24 JO     
                  39.29     1:24.37 (45.08)     2:10.41 (46.04)     2:55.24 (44.83)
  2 Rosenbrock, Michelle      13 HAA-MR               2:55.25    3:01.79        
                  39.64     1:26.15 (46.51)     2:15.37 (49.22)     3:01.79 (46.42)
  3 Bassi, Julia E            13 TVSC-MR              3:35.22    3:09.36        
                  40.59     1:30.85 (50.26)     2:19.89 (49.04)     3:09.36 (49.47)
  4 Breitweiser, Kyra M       14 NJW-NJ               3:22.55    3:14.85        
                  41.75     1:32.12 (50.37)     2:25.87 (53.75)     3:14.85 (48.98)
  5 Kruse, Mary E             14 TVSC-MR              3:35.26    3:27.90        
                  41.21     1:34.42 (53.21)     2:34.04 (59.62)     3:27.90 (53.86)
  6 Reid, Kitlyn E            13 HAA-MR               4:25.25    3:55.95        
                  49.18   1:50.05 (1:00.87)   2:52.01 (1:01.96)   3:55.95 (1:03.94)
 -- Kang, Kyung I             14 NJW-NJ               3:24.40         DQ        
                  43.18     1:30.58 (47.40)     2:18.86 (48.28)          DQ (49.15)
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:30.69  ZQ
        2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Evan R            13 Sachem-MR            2:45.71    2:39.43 JO     
                  33.45     1:13.29 (39.84)   2:39.43 (1:26.14)                    
  2 Wilson, Kyle N            14 Sachem-MR            3:37.31    2:44.54 JO     
                  33.61     1:13.30 (39.69)   2:44.54 (1:31.24)                    
  3 Hart, Matthew J           14 NJW-NJ               2:47.70    2:47.44 JO     
                  34.21     1:13.99 (39.78)   2:47.44 (1:33.45)                    
  4 Arnold, David M           13 NJW-NJ               2:50.47    2:58.56        
                  37.54     1:21.83 (44.29)   2:58.56 (1:36.73)                    
  5 Cusmano, Joe V            13 NJW-NJ               2:53.44    3:04.17        
                  38.64     1:24.16 (45.52)   2:45.44 (1:21.28)     3:04.17 (18.73)
  6 Brandt, Stephan A         13 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:23.76        
                  38.91     1:28.13 (49.22)   3:23.76 (1:55.63)                    
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.29  ZQ
          36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hursch, Jade M            12 NJW-NJ                 34.00      33.97 JO     
  2 Dundas, Lindsey           12 CSC-MR                 37.71      34.75 JO     
  3 DuPre, Pamela J           12 IA-MR                  36.27      34.90 JO     
  4 Butler, Rebecca D         12 CAT-NJ                 33.63      34.95 JO     
  5 Hetzer, Nicole M          11 CSC-MR                 42.10      36.39 JO     
  6 Zeffiro, Valerie A        11 Sachem-MR              36.31      36.84 JO     
  7 Coccaro, Claudia C        11 TVSC-MR                35.18      37.26        
  8 Bibb, Devon L             12 NJW-NJ                 36.70      37.81        
  9 McHale, Shannon           11 HAA-MR                 38.06      37.90        
 10 Gaffey, Mikaila M         11 CSC-MR                 40.85      38.04        
 11 Barcklow, Gabrielle G     11 OWA-MR                 38.78      38.40        
 12 Buckley, Taylor A         12 Sachem-MR              42.40      39.18        
 13 Dieterich, Sara A         11 CSC-MR                 42.10      39.31        
 14 Lulley, Chandler          11 HAA-MR               1:00.25      39.35        
 15 Cervone, Erin T           12 NJW-NJ                 38.97      39.39        
 16 Lulley, Shannon           11 HAA-MR                 48.88      39.60        
 17 Grieco, Elissa A          12 HAA-MR                 40.04      39.63        
 18 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                  39.34      41.01        
 19 Senken, Natasha L         12 OWA-MR                 39.57      41.17        
 20 Pavek, Marielle E         11 Sachem-MR              50.00      42.46        
 21 Dans, Miesha K            12 OWA-MR                 40.31      43.39        
 22 Brandt, Marisa            12 Sachem-MR              45.00      43.83        
 23 Culhane, Nora M           12 CSC-MR                 44.98      44.19        
 24 Marmo, Marisa A           11 CSC-MR                 45.78      44.46        
 25 Pellegrino, Amanda J      12 Sachem-MR              47.96      44.59        
 26 Irwin, Danielle M         12 IA-MR                  45.32      45.02        
 27 Getsos, Julia A           12 NJW-NJ                 44.55      45.09        
 28 Jacob, Kaitlin M          11 NJW-NJ                 45.95      45.54        
 29 Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR                55.00      46.25        
 30 Mazza, Kimberly J         12 CSC-MR                 51.60      47.96        
 31 Harmon, Corin L           12 HAA-MR                 44.78      48.11        
 32 Vera, Karly N             11 Sachem-MR              58.19      48.46        
 33 Napolitano, Jessica L     11 CSC-MR                 59.57      48.90        
 34 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR                59.22      49.84        
 35 Mignano, Marissa P        11 CSC-MR                 55.93      50.01        
 36 Goode, Karina N           11 Sachem-MR              43.81      50.78        
 37 Zhang, Rosa               11 TVSC-MR                56.87      51.91        
 38 LaRosa, Amanda J          11 Sachem-MR              45.00      51.98        
 39 Trejo, Gabrielle A        11 Sachem-MR              57.81      52.24        
 40 Healey, Helen Grace       11 Sachem-MR            1:17.52      54.11        
 41 Carroll, Olivia           12 CSC-MR                 59.28      55.75        
 42 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR                 57.75      58.31        
 43 Quartararo, Robyn         11 HAA-MR               1:06.92    1:01.23        
 44 Zamajtys, Elizabeth       12 CSC-MR               1:09.00    1:08.74        
 -- Scotti, Brianna M         12 TVSC-MR              1:12.66         DQ        
 -- Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR              1:02.46         DQ        
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.29  ZQ
          37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Michael J         12 OWA-MR                 34.88      33.66 JO     
  2 Dutton, Matthew T         12 HAA-MR                 33.36      34.14 JO     
  3 Murphy, Robert M          11 CSC-MR                 41.49      35.61 JO     
  4 Malkin, Charles C         11 North Shore-MR         35.02      35.71 JO     
  5 Muller, Matthew A         12 TVSC-MR                41.22      36.44 JO     
  6 Weaver, Chris R           12 IA-MR                  36.16      38.06        
  7 Penteck, Stephen          12 Sachem-MR              45.97      38.29        
  8 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-MR                  41.31      40.38        
  9 Muller, Thomas R          12 TVSC-MR                41.33      40.67        
 10 Yin, Jonathan W           11 TVSC-MR                54.87      41.17        
 11 LeGuyader, Travis P       11 IA-MR                  37.19      41.46        
 12 Weaver, Jesse A           12 IA-MR                  43.29      42.19        
 13 Hursch, David M           11 NJW-NJ                 46.44      43.73        
 14 Cannon, Christopher       11 CSC-MR                 56.71      44.05        
 15 Cervone, Ryan G           11 NJW-NJ                 41.55      44.18        
 16 Clark, Ryan T             11 TVSC-MR                47.16      44.74        
 17 Whitehorn, Christopher D  12 CSC-MR               1:00.86      46.55        
 18 Schnebel, Charles R       11 TVSC-MR              1:02.49      48.94        
 19 Corbisiero, Joe G         12 Sachem-MR            1:13.38      51.20        
 20 Harrison, Kieran T        11 IA-MR                  49.19      52.77        
 21 Afridi, Yousuf            12 HAA-MR               1:01.48      52.87        
 22 Zollo, Vincent            12 Sachem-MR            1:03.94      53.51        
 23 Han, Sean H               12 TVSC-MR              1:05.68      53.86        
 24 Kruse, Kevin M            12 TVSC-MR              1:02.66      59.67        
 25 Culhane, Jack T           11 CSC-MR               1:06.72    1:00.59        
 26 DeKoning, Matthew J       12 Sachem-MR              48.00    1:03.02        
 -- Eghrari, Ryan C           11 TVSC-MR                55.66         DQ        
 -- Gschwind, Daniel          11 CSC-MR               1:01.51         DQ        
 -- Miller, Mark J            12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Byrnes, Cameron M         11 Sachem-MR            1:06.18         DQ        
 -- Harris, William D         12 Sachem-MR            1:07.76         DQ        
 
Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.19  ZQ
          47.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehner, Stefanie J        10 OWA-MR                 55.00      37.27 ZQ     
  2 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR                40.55      37.81 ZQ     
  3 Catano, Tiffany            9 IA-MR                  41.45      42.47 JO     
  4 Arnold, Samantha M        10 NJW-NJ                 44.35      43.30 JO     
  5 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR                 48.87      43.40 JO     
  6 Butler, Elizabeth E       10 CAT-NJ                 45.69      44.00 JO     
  7 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR                 44.43      44.48 JO     
  8 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR                 42.92      44.54 JO     
  9 Occhiogrosso, Christine   10 TVSC-MR                58.65      45.07 JO     
 10 Tschoke, Victoria         10 Sachem-MR              55.00      45.80 JO     
 11 Connor, Deirdre A          9 HAA-MR                 45.03      46.39 JO     
 12 Cervone, Sarah M           9 NJW-NJ                 50.01      47.01 JO     
 13 Dominger, Jacqueline       9 HAA-MR               1:00.25      47.33 JO     
 14 Gonzalez, Crystal L       10 TVSC-MR              1:02.14      47.40 JO     
 15 Proffit, Alexa M          10 TVSC-MR              1:05.51      47.46 JO     
 16 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       10 TVSC-MR                48.90      48.39        
 17 Green, Katherine M         9 CSC-MR                 55.00      48.69        
 18 Johnston, Marissa L       10 HAA-MR                 47.90      48.80        
 19 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR                52.84      49.48        
 20 Maresca, Nicole E          9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      50.02        
 21 Hodosky, Jessica L        10 HAA-MR                 47.79      50.52        
 22 Aiello, Kayleigh M         9 TVSC-MR                58.50      51.95        
 23 Shemet, Nancy K            9 TVSC-MR              1:05.66      52.35        
 24 Miller, Corley A          10 Sachem-MR              54.23      52.89        
 25 Catterson, Sarah E         9 TVSC-MR                59.88      53.00        
 26 Torrico, Samantha A        9 TVSC-MR              1:05.68      53.73        
 27 Shutowich, Kira            9 TVSC-MR              1:00.24      54.07        
 28 Boyle, Erin                8 CSC-MR                 55.00      54.85        
 29 Coleman, Mackenzie         8 IA-MR                1:20.00      55.09        
 30 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E      9 IA-MR                1:02.30      56.44        
 31 O'Neil, Morgan P          10 HAA-MR                 56.32      56.69        
 32 Zhang, Angela              9 TVSC-MR              1:06.58      57.46        
 33 Wang, Katie E              7 TVSC-MR              1:15.66      57.63        
 34 Krusinski, Hannah J       10 TVSC-MR              1:15.36      58.96        
 35 Spirio, Casey             10 HAA-MR                 57.52      59.83        
 36 Irwin, Tina A              9 IA-MR                1:01.74    1:00.41        
 37 Lyver, Shannon M          10 IA-MR                1:06.97    1:00.95        
 38 Pikulik, Nicole            8 HAA-MR               1:02.25    1:01.19        
 39 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR               1:05.12    1:02.06        
 40 Mason, Victoria E          9 TVSC-MR              1:05.99    1:02.42        
 41 Martusciello, Kristine M   9 HAA-MR               1:15.25    1:02.45        
 42 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR               1:18.93    1:03.02        
 43 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR              1:09.60    1:03.50        
 44 Doveala, Jane E            8 HAA-MR               1:05.25    1:04.04        
 45 Fleckenstein, Mary E      10 TVSC-MR              1:15.36    1:04.13        
 46 Stapleton, Addie G         9 HAA-MR               1:20.25    1:06.47        
 47 Sack, Nicole M             9 OWA-MR               1:02.73    1:07.60        
 48 Joseph, Megan P           10 HAA-MR               1:15.25    1:07.67        
 49 Murphy, Meaghan A         10 CSC-MR               1:36.19    1:11.00        
 50 Tufariello, Sofia          9 TVSC-MR              1:15.87    1:14.20        
 51 Cantwell, Michael J        9 TVSC-MR              1:10.00    1:22.47        
 -- Herrera, Karlie            8 CSC-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
 -- Bassi, Bridget K          10 TVSC-MR                55.39         DQ        
 -- Willie, Cassandra D        8 HAA-MR               1:02.64         DQ        
 -- Bibb, Diana L             10 NJW-NJ                 48.01         DQ        
 -- Tufariello, Domenique     10 TVSC-MR              1:12.58         DQ        
 -- Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR                55.66         DQ        
 -- Stump, Katherine R         9 TVSC-MR              1:05.66         DQ        
 -- Hadel, Victoria L         10 HAA-MR               1:20.25         DQ        
 -- Statham, Alison M         10 TVSC-MR              1:04.55         DQ        
 
Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.19  ZQ
          46.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    10 NJW-NJ                 35.98      36.77 ZQ     
  2 Darcy, Matthew J          10 Sachem-MR              49.17      40.70 JO     
  3 Rosa, Jack M              10 IA-MR                  42.93      42.43 JO     
  4 Devito, Matthew L          9 HAA-MR                 45.53      47.28        
  5 Penteck, Christopher M    10 Sachem-MR              44.65      47.46        
  6 Christianson, Keith G     10 HAA-MR                 51.65      49.22        
  7 Kaplan, Zachary I          9 TVSC-MR              1:06.54      50.27        
  8 Levandoski, Jarret O      10 IA-MR                  53.60      51.28        
  9 Gao, Ryan X               10 TVSC-MR                59.66      52.27        
 10 Avila, Derek R            10 IA-MR                  51.60      53.73        
 11 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR               1:00.25      54.11        
 12 Martusciello, Gerard       9 HAA-MR                 55.93      54.40        
 13 Cowden, Luke S             8 HAA-MR                 46.35      54.88        
 14 Wang, Eric E               9 TVSC-MR              1:02.35      55.08        
 15 Hillsberg, Andrew J        9 IA-MR                  59.35      56.09        
 16 Burke, Ryan M              8 TVSC-MR              1:06.55      56.79        
 17 Campanella, Noah M         9 TVSC-MR              1:06.88      57.20        
 18 Giordano, Michael         10 TVSC-MR              1:14.55      57.22        
 19 Robertson, Patrick W       9 TVSC-MR              1:06.87      58.50        
 20 McDougall, Robert J        9 CSC-MR               1:02.00    1:01.70        
 21 Poblador, John M          10 OWA-MR                 58.91    1:03.51        
 22 Rose, Steven M             9 TVSC-MR              1:12.55    1:04.77        
 23 Boyle, Kevin               9 CSC-MR               1:09.00    1:08.02        
 24 Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR              1:06.99    1:09.15        
 25 Chen, Ray                 10 TVSC-MR              1:12.33    1:17.11        
 26 McAuliffe, Kiernan        10 TVSC-MR              1:20.00    1:34.84        
 -- Tellekamp, T.J. J          8 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Carlin, Michael H         10 TVSC-MR              1:10.36         DQ        
 -- Thurber, James            10 CSC-MR                 58.00         DQ        
 -- Devito, Kevin A            7 HAA-MR               1:15.25         DQ        
 -- Fici, Vincenzo             8 HAA-MR               1:10.25         DQ        
 -- Clark, Thomas P           10 TVSC-MR              1:05.66         DQ        
 
Event 9  Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.69  ZQ
          31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbrock, Katie         16 HAA-MR                 32.51      32.71        
  2 Starke, Ashleigh R        15 Sachem-MR              34.06      32.87        
  3 Mantell, Mary M           15 NJW-NJ                 32.66      32.91        
  4 Grieco, Tara              16 HAA-MR                 33.36      33.74        
  5 Rosa, Sam N               15 IA-MR                  34.03      33.90        
  6 Chan, Margaret H          16 Sachem-MR              33.78      33.91        
  7 DeVivo, Kimberly L        16 Sachem-MR              33.24      34.00        
  8 Woolley, Kate R           16 HAA-MR                 33.72      34.31        
  9 Haight, Jacqueline A      16 Sachem-MR              34.41      34.36        
 10 Ignelzi, Lauren J         15 Sachem-MR              34.75      34.41        
 11 Wilson, Christie L        18 Sachem-MR              33.45      34.97        
 12 Pierce, Megan E           15 IA-MR                  37.77      35.63        
 13 Isaac, Amanda R           15 NJW-NJ                 36.35      36.01        
 14 Innella, Stephanie A      15 Sachem-MR              36.97      36.26        
 15 Kohut, Alex A             15 CSC-MR                 40.00      38.08        
 16 Frank, Christina A        15 Sachem-MR              38.00      41.39        
 
Event 10  Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.99  ZQ
          28.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Link, Stephen E           17 Sachem-MR                 NT      27.78 JO     
  2 Kirienko, Andrei A        16 NJW-NJ                 28.90      27.81 JO     
  3 Breitweiser, Billy C      16 NJW-NJ                 28.79      28.18 JO     
  4 Donaghy, Collin J         15 Sachem-MR              31.44      30.00        
  5 Keller, Ethan A           16 IA-MR                  29.90      30.04        
  6 Wiegand, Dakota E         15 IA-MR                  32.01      30.11        
  7 Ryan, Michael C           15 Sachem-MR              32.27      30.17        
  8 Keller, Josh A            18 IA-MR                  29.42      30.70        
  9 Damiano, Ricky J          17 TVSC-MR                32.28      30.96        
 10 Fine, Emil                15 TVSC-MR                33.44      32.12        
 11 Rein III, John L          15 Sachem-MR              35.00      32.27        
 12 Link, Kenneth R           15 Sachem-MR              49.49      36.19        
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.69  ZQ
          31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                  32.89      32.27        
  2 Russo, Maxianne L         13 Sachem-MR              34.61      32.47        
  3 Rosenbrock, Michelle      13 HAA-MR                 32.36      32.67        
  4 Williams, April M         14 IA-MR                  33.01      33.15        
  5 Marmol, Janet             13 OWA-MR                 32.28      33.25        
  6 Kang, Kyung I             14 NJW-NJ                 33.13      33.51        
  7 Breitweiser, Kyra M       14 NJW-NJ                 33.99      33.84        
  8 Drillich, Gabrielle G     13 NJW-NJ                 33.46      33.97        
  9 Rosa, Tracey L            13 IA-MR                  33.65      34.00        
 10 Bassi, Julia E            13 TVSC-MR                35.49      34.52        
 11 Alessi, Jessica L         13 Sachem-MR              34.97      34.94        
 12 Hoth, Brielle A           13 NJW-NJ                 36.90      35.72        
 13 Wiegand, Mikaela G        13 IA-MR                  40.61      35.96        
 14 Martirano, Chloe          13 TVSC-MR                36.25      36.64        
 15 Schneider, Amanda         13 Sachem-MR              38.80      39.21        
 -- Reid, Kitlyn E            13 HAA-MR                 38.30         DQ        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.09  ZQ
          30.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Wilson, Kyle N            14 Sachem-MR              28.96      29.27 JO     
  3 McIlvain, Brian J         14 CSC-MR                 30.02      29.63 JO     
  4 Spierer, Josh A           13 IA-MR                  30.58      29.81 JO     
  5 Hart, Matthew J           14 NJW-NJ                 29.31      29.86 JO     
  6 Hillsberg, Matthew K      13 IA-MR                  30.82      30.31        
  7 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      14 HAA-MR                 29.36      30.41        
  8 Cusmano, Joe V            13 NJW-NJ                 30.54      30.57        
  9 Smith, Connor K           14 TVSC-MR                32.23      30.69        
 10 Brandt, Stephan A         13 Sachem-MR              30.13      30.73        
 10 DeBenedicts, Keith R      14 Sachem-MR              36.75      30.73        
 12 McIlvain, Patrick P       13 CSC-MR                 34.05      32.43        
 13 Dagayev, Daniil           13 IA-MR                  31.81      32.71        
 13 Tschoke, William          13 Sachem-MR              38.00      32.71        
 15 Pamlanye, Matthew S       13 Sachem-MR              36.69      32.82        
 16 Arnold, David M           13 NJW-NJ                 32.78      33.96        
 17 Mancino, Charles J        14 Sachem-MR              34.77      34.36        
 18 Dieterich, Eric B         14 CSC-MR                 36.68      34.49        
 19 Mitchell, John F          13 Sachem-MR              37.24      34.94        
 20 Ray, Joe J                13 IA-MR                  36.61      35.96        
 21 Kelly, Alex               13 IA-MR                  37.84      36.01        
 22 Donaghy, Daniel P         13 Sachem-MR              34.30      36.21        
 23 Villano, Nathaniel        13 CSC-MR                 37.00      38.40        
 24 Gombert, Michael E        13 TVSC-MR                42.45      38.57        
 25 Bhuchar, Varun A          13 Sachem-MR              40.77      38.60        
 26 O'Connor, Patrick T       13 IA-MR                  40.69      40.09        
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          33.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hursch, Jade M            12 NJW-NJ                 29.72      30.84 JO     
  2 Zeffiro, Valerie A        11 Sachem-MR              31.65      31.95 JO     
  3 Gaffey, Mikaila M         11 CSC-MR                 32.62      32.70 JO     
  4 Barcklow, Gabrielle G     11 OWA-MR                 33.16      32.74 JO     
  5 Dieterich, Sara A         11 CSC-MR                 34.48      33.08 JO     
  6 Buckley, Taylor A         12 Sachem-MR              32.80      33.12 JO     
  7 Gawlik, Keri N            11 NJW-NJ                 33.04      33.48 JO     
  8 Dundas, Lindsey           12 CSC-MR                 35.70      33.69        
  8 McHale, Shannon           11 HAA-MR                 34.24      33.69        
 10 DuPre, Pamela J           12 IA-MR                  33.47      33.86        
 11 Senken, Natasha L         12 OWA-MR                 33.41      33.92        
 12 Kang, Julie I             12 NJW-NJ                 34.22      34.07        
 13 Bibb, Devon L             12 NJW-NJ                 34.39      34.24        
 14 Lulley, Shannon           11 HAA-MR                 33.64      34.37        
 15 Cervone, Erin T           12 NJW-NJ                 34.50      34.40        
 16 Miller, Heather R         12 Sachem-MR              34.09      34.42        
 17 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                  34.03      34.76        
 18 Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR                40.17      35.01        
 19 Mazza, Kimberly J         12 CSC-MR                 39.53      35.27        
 20 Coccaro, Claudia C        11 TVSC-MR                34.80      35.56        
 21 Rooney, Kimberly          12 HAA-MR                 35.18      35.98        
 22 Lulley, Chandler          11 HAA-MR                 34.86      36.15        
 23 Grieco, Elissa A          12 HAA-MR                 36.26      36.25        
 24 Dans, Miesha K            12 OWA-MR                 34.65      36.26        
 25 Marmo, Marisa A           11 CSC-MR                 37.56      36.38        
 26 Culhane, Nora M           12 CSC-MR                 35.41      36.63        
 27 Goode, Karina N           11 Sachem-MR              35.76      37.17        
 27 Vogt, Hailey L            11 NJW-NJ                 36.80      37.17        
 29 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR                 30.72      37.40        
 30 Getsos, Julia A           12 NJW-NJ                 37.64      37.80        
 31 Irwin, Danielle M         12 IA-MR                  38.06      38.53        
 32 Mignano, Marissa P        11 CSC-MR                 44.95      39.04        
 33 Harmon, Corin L           12 HAA-MR                 38.68      39.49        
 34 Jacob, Kaitlin M          11 NJW-NJ                 38.90      40.20        
 35 Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR                44.39      40.86        
 36 Antonucci, Mary           11 Sachem-MR              42.62      41.03        
 37 Carroll, Olivia           12 CSC-MR                 47.29      41.81        
 38 Napolitano, Jessica L     11 CSC-MR                 44.30      42.06        
 39 Trejo, Gabrielle A        11 Sachem-MR              40.97      43.50        
 40 Zhang, Rosa               11 TVSC-MR                45.69      43.99        
 41 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR                49.00      45.50        
 42 Healey, Helen Grace       11 Sachem-MR              53.06      46.78        
 43 Scotti, Brianna M         12 TVSC-MR                56.99      48.59        
 44 Quartararo, Robyn         11 HAA-MR                 48.44      48.90        
 45 Kir, Ebru                 11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      50.19        
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Michael J         12 OWA-MR                 30.92      31.02 JO     
  2 Dutton, Matthew T         12 HAA-MR                 31.19      31.05 JO     
  3 Weaver, Chris R           12 IA-MR                  32.22      32.64 JO     
  4 Malkin, Charles C         11 North Shore-MR         31.69      32.74 JO     
  4 LeGuyader, Travis P       11 IA-MR                  32.21      32.74 JO     
  6 Muller, Matthew A         12 TVSC-MR                35.66      33.14        
  7 Murphy, Robert M          11 CSC-MR                 37.50      33.27        
  8 Garcia, Jack A            12 Sachem-MR              34.79      34.58        
  9 Sack, Danny C             12 OWA-MR                 34.77      34.89        
 10 Wang, Eugene W            12 OWA-MR                 35.50      34.93        
 11 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-MR                  34.54      35.69        
 12 Wilson, Timothy           11 Sachem-MR              35.68      35.92        
 13 Clark, Ryan T             11 TVSC-MR                36.49      36.20        
 14 Afridi, Yousuf            12 HAA-MR                 38.95      36.39        
 15 Muller, Thomas R          12 TVSC-MR                37.42      36.43        
 16 Karavolias, Michael       11 HAA-MR                 37.00      36.50        
 17 Hursch, David M           11 NJW-NJ                 35.28      36.56        
 18 Cannon, Christopher       11 CSC-MR                 43.03      37.21        
 19 Romero, Luis M            12 North Shore-MR         39.02      37.80        
 20 Whitehorn, Christopher D  12 CSC-MR                 42.25      38.00        
 21 Weaver, Jesse A           12 IA-MR                  37.39      38.09        
 22 Yin, Jonathan W           11 TVSC-MR                41.25      39.59        
 23 Ramzy, Omar M             12 Sachem-MR              50.00      40.06        
 24 Harrison, Kieran T        11 IA-MR                  39.80      40.15        
 25 Link, Bryan T             11 Sachem-MR              51.53      40.25        
 26 Frohman, Evan D           12 North Shore-MR         50.00      40.37        
 27 Schnebel, Charles R       11 TVSC-MR                43.83      40.40        
 28 Gschwind, Daniel          11 CSC-MR                 43.26      40.42        
 29 Eghrari, Ryan C           11 TVSC-MR                44.56      41.68        
 30 DeKoning, Matthew J       12 Sachem-MR              48.09      41.84        
 31 Byrnes, Cameron M         11 Sachem-MR              41.61      41.85        
 32 Zollo, Vincent            12 Sachem-MR              40.66      42.52        
 33 Miller, Mark J            12 Sachem-MR              43.95      42.53        
 34 Corbisiero, Joe G         12 Sachem-MR              39.97      43.13        
 35 Kaplan, Gregory P         12 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      43.29        
 36 Beigay, Kyle              11 Sachem-MR              46.08      43.52        
 37 Culhane, Jack T           11 CSC-MR                 46.38      44.52        
 38 Han, Sean H               12 TVSC-MR                49.66      46.61        
 39 Kruse, Kevin M            12 TVSC-MR                49.83      47.82        
 40 Harris, William D         12 Sachem-MR              47.67      48.35        
 
Event 15  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.89  ZQ
          38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Claudia            10 CSC-MR                 41.96      34.01 JO     
  2 Lehner, Stefanie J        10 OWA-MR                 34.59      34.97 JO     
  3 Catano, Tiffany            9 IA-MR                  35.30      35.56 JO     
  4 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR                37.35      36.09 JO     
  5 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR                 36.30      36.89 JO     
  6 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR                 36.87      37.93 JO     
  7 Tschoke, Victoria         10 Sachem-MR              37.75      38.19 JO     
  8 Connor, Deirdre A          9 HAA-MR                 38.82      38.22 JO     
  9 Caulfield, Jessica R      10 CSC-MR                 50.00      38.38 JO     
 10 Proffit, Alexa M          10 TVSC-MR                38.87      38.98 JO     
 11 Stanton, Grace S          10 CSC-MR                 44.69      39.00        
 12 Green, Katherine M         9 CSC-MR                 56.11      39.80        
 13 Occhiogrosso, Christine   10 TVSC-MR                41.60      40.21        
 14 Kiendle, Jennifer A       10 CSC-MR                 47.02      40.24        
 15 Dominger, Jacqueline       9 HAA-MR                 44.36      40.42        
 15 Miller, Corley A          10 Sachem-MR              43.16      40.42        
 17 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       10 TVSC-MR                40.93      40.58        
 18 Butler, Elizabeth E       10 CAT-NJ                 39.11      40.62        
 19 Hodosky, Jessica L        10 HAA-MR                 40.92      40.63        
 20 Perrone, Amanda J         10 North Shore-MR         38.60      40.64        
 21 Cervone, Sarah M           9 NJW-NJ                 40.02      40.86        
 22 Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR                40.25      41.03        
 23 Gonzalez, Crystal L       10 TVSC-MR                44.04      41.12        
 24 Johnston, Marissa L       10 HAA-MR                 39.83      41.41        
 25 Aiello, Kayleigh M         9 TVSC-MR                42.62      41.64        
 26 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR                 41.31      41.84        
 27 Arnold, Samantha M        10 NJW-NJ                 42.62      41.97        
 28 DeMeo, Olivia L           10 Sachem-MR              56.00      42.13        
 28 Shemet, Nancy K            9 TVSC-MR                51.00      42.13        
 30 Shutowich, Kira            9 TVSC-MR                41.37      42.68        
 31 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR                41.14      42.90        
 32 Spirio, Casey             10 HAA-MR                 47.51      43.23        
 33 Reumann, Elise K           9 North Shore-MR         40.55      43.26        
 34 Bibb, Diana L             10 NJW-NJ                 40.99      43.33        
 35 Gavigan, Casey L           8 TVSC-MR              1:02.33      43.45        
 36 Reumann, Kaylee E          8 North Shore-MR         42.38      43.60        
 37 Boyle, Erin                8 CSC-MR                 45.80      43.80        
 38 Maresca, Nicole E          9 Sachem-MR              50.00      43.89        
 39 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR                 44.74      44.02        
 40 Torrico, Samantha A        9 TVSC-MR                44.75      44.36        
 41 Catterson, Sarah E         9 TVSC-MR                52.00      44.55        
 42 Coleman, Mackenzie         8 IA-MR                  46.36      44.58        
 43 O'Neil, Morgan P          10 HAA-MR                 46.77      44.72        
 44 Zhang, Angela              9 TVSC-MR                45.55      44.80        
 45 Lyver, Shannon M          10 IA-MR                  47.51      45.06        
 46 Wang, Katie E              7 TVSC-MR                54.66      45.40        
 47 Cento, Lisa A             10 Sachem-MR              50.00      45.90        
 48 Bassi, Bridget K          10 TVSC-MR                50.83      45.93        
 49 Pikulik, Nicole            8 HAA-MR                 50.35      45.99        
 50 Fleckenstein, Mary E      10 TVSC-MR                56.63      46.02        
 51 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR                46.69      46.21        
 52 Krusinski, Hannah J       10 TVSC-MR                57.88      46.22        
 53 Diehl, Lorraine M         10 Sachem-MR              54.00      46.55        
 54 Irwin, Tina A              9 IA-MR                  47.68      46.71        
 55 Jurgielewicz, Sarah E      9 CSC-MR                 55.00      46.74        
 56 Joseph, Megan P           10 HAA-MR                 54.33      47.07        
 57 Willie, Cassandra D        8 HAA-MR                 49.97      47.18        
 58 Doveala, Jane E            8 HAA-MR                 49.46      47.47        
 59 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR                 52.66      48.46        
 60 Tufariello, Domenique     10 TVSC-MR                55.20      49.29        
 61 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E      9 IA-MR                  49.86      49.56        
 62 Martusciello, Kristine M   9 HAA-MR               1:00.15      49.88        
 63 Kistinger, Carolyn R       9 CSC-MR                 55.00      50.30        
 64 Statham, Alison M         10 TVSC-MR                49.19      50.48        
 65 Cento, Maria G            10 Sachem-MR              51.00      50.88        
 66 Minella, Nicolette M       8 Sachem-MR            1:11.41      51.13        
 67 Sack, Nicole M             9 OWA-MR                 46.56      51.39        
 68 McCoy, Tara                8 CSC-MR               1:00.00      52.45        
 69 Cantwell, Michael J        9 TVSC-MR              1:03.66      52.82        
 70 Stapleton, Addie G         9 HAA-MR               1:14.65      52.90        
 71 Stump, Katherine R         9 TVSC-MR                55.66      52.94        
 72 Miller, Danielle L         9 Sachem-MR              59.32      52.98        
 73 Tufariello, Sofia          9 TVSC-MR              1:03.66      53.69        
 74 Vizcaino, Kristine J      10 North Shore-MR       1:00.51      54.11        
 75 Lavars, Catherine A        8 North Shore-MR       1:10.00      54.34        
 76 Wilson, Ashley E           9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      55.37        
 77 Qin, Emily S               9 TVSC-MR              1:02.36      55.43        
 78 Reid, Alyssa A            10 HAA-MR                 59.98      55.61        
 79 Murphy, Meaghan A         10 CSC-MR               1:10.23      55.89        
 80 Frohman, Dafni F           8 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      58.69        
 81 Boyle, Meghan              7 CSC-MR               1:05.00    1:00.41        
 82 Hadel, Victoria L         10 HAA-MR               1:10.01    1:08.93        
 83 Barbera, Christina         7 CSC-MR                 52.00    1:10.56        
 -- McCoy, Brianna             9 CSC-MR                 55.00         DQ        
 -- Mason, Victoria E          9 TVSC-MR                59.99         DQ        
 
Event 16  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.89  ZQ
          38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    10 NJW-NJ                 31.59      33.76 ZQ     
  2 Rosa, Jack M              10 IA-MR                  36.94      36.90 JO     
  3 Darcy, Matthew J          10 Sachem-MR              37.88      37.70 JO     
  4 Penteck, Christopher M    10 Sachem-MR              38.74      38.49 JO     
  5 Christianson, Keith G     10 HAA-MR                 39.41      39.65        
  6 Devito, Matthew L          9 HAA-MR                 39.23      39.69        
  7 Kaplan, Zachary I          9 TVSC-MR                47.28      39.95        
  8 Levandoski, Jarret O      10 IA-MR                  40.68      40.20        
  9 McDougall, Robert J        9 CSC-MR                 43.80      40.88        
 10 Thurber, James            10 CSC-MR                 51.06      41.20        
 11 Avila, Derek R            10 IA-MR                  42.15      41.90        
 12 Cowden, Luke S             8 HAA-MR                 39.48      42.01        
 13 Wang, Eric E               9 TVSC-MR              1:07.70      42.39        
 14 Carlin, Michael H         10 TVSC-MR                58.88      42.51        
 15 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR                 46.21      42.63        
 16 Boyle, Kevin               9 CSC-MR                 45.61      42.83        
 17 Campanella, Noah M         9 TVSC-MR                44.15      43.11        
 18 Clark, Thomas P           10 TVSC-MR                46.76      43.14        
 19 Gao, Ryan X               10 TVSC-MR                44.78      43.78        
 20 Martusciello, Gerard       9 HAA-MR                 44.44      43.96        
 21 Poblador, John M          10 OWA-MR                 43.86      44.34        
 22 Hillsberg, Andrew J        9 IA-MR                  41.48      44.61        
 23 Byrne, Cameron A          10 Sachem-MR              50.00      44.82        
 24 Gavigan, Zach Z           10 TVSC-MR              1:04.55      45.70        
 25 Robertson, Patrick W       9 TVSC-MR                56.14      46.30        
 26 Burke, Ryan M              8 TVSC-MR                55.99      47.04        
 27 Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR                53.00      47.79        
 28 Donaghy, Connor M          9 Sachem-MR              59.58      48.32        
 29 Cannon, Sean D             8 CSC-MR                 55.00      48.49        
 30 Tellekamp, T.J. J          8 CSC-MR                 48.00      48.59        
 31 Garcia, Troy M             8 Sachem-MR              55.00      48.65        
 32 Giordano, Michael         10 TVSC-MR                53.66      51.65        
 33 Fici, Vincenzo             8 HAA-MR                 58.05      53.33        
 34 Sullivan, Raymond          8 CSC-MR               1:08.42      53.46        
 35 Chen, Ray                 10 TVSC-MR                55.36      53.76        
 36 Jurgielewicz, Timothy      7 CSC-MR                 55.00      57.87        
 37 Rose, Steven M             9 TVSC-MR              1:05.36      59.71        
 38 Devito, Kevin A            7 HAA-MR               1:04.05      59.87        
 39 Martusciello, James        7 HAA-MR               1:09.03    1:03.84        
 40 Murphy, A.J. J             8 CSC-MR                 55.00    1:04.57        
 41 McAuliffe, Kiernan        10 TVSC-MR              1:12.66    1:04.68        
 42 Yin, Raymond W             8 TVSC-MR              1:12.55    1:08.28        
 
Event 17  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:35.89  ZQ
        2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Mantell, Mary M           15 NJW-NJ               2:50.67    2:49.90 JO     
                  36.80     1:21.39 (44.59)     2:11.60 (50.21)     2:49.90 (38.30)
  3 Kelly, Ariana R           15 North Shore-MR       2:50.23    2:50.01        
                                  17.44 ( )       36.33 (18.89)   2:50.01 (2:13.68)
  4 Mortazavi, Shirin R       16 Sachem-MR            2:57.77    2:50.44        
                  37.52     1:24.76 (47.24)     2:13.45 (48.69)     2:50.44 (36.99)
  5 Rosenbrock, Katie         16 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:53.10        
                  36.51     1:22.97 (46.46)     2:14.62 (51.65)     2:53.10 (38.48)
  6 Rosa, Sam N               15 IA-MR                2:54.46    2:53.22        
                  38.26     1:23.70 (45.44)     2:15.90 (52.20)     2:53.22 (37.32)
  7 Hilzen, Elisabeth L       17 NJW-NJ               2:55.05    2:58.09        
                  40.40     1:27.40 (47.00)     2:19.35 (51.95)     2:58.09 (38.74)
  8 Starke, Ashleigh R        15 Sachem-MR            3:05.79    3:05.85        
                  40.37     1:29.20 (48.83)     2:23.70 (54.50)     3:05.85 (42.15)
  9 Ignelzi, Lauren J         15 Sachem-MR            3:08.86    3:07.05        
                2:19.16     3:01.91 (42.75)      3:07.05 (5.14)                    
 10 Haight, Jacqueline A      16 Sachem-MR            3:05.52    3:07.51        
                  40.48     1:36.65 (56.17)     2:25.60 (48.95)     3:07.51 (41.91)
 11 Wilson, Brittany E        16 Sachem-MR            3:00.48    3:10.24        
                  41.48     1:28.66 (47.18)     2:24.74 (56.08)     3:10.24 (45.50)
 12 Wilson, Christie L        18 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:10.58        
                  43.62     1:32.66 (49.04)     2:29.06 (56.40)     3:10.58 (41.52)
 13 DeVivo, Kimberly L        16 Sachem-MR            3:14.72    3:14.24        
                  43.44     1:31.29 (47.85)   2:32.36 (1:01.07)     3:14.24 (41.88)
 14 Isaac, Amanda R           15 NJW-NJ               2:59.63    3:14.60        
                  44.32     1:33.83 (49.51)     2:30.48 (56.65)     3:14.60 (44.12)
 15 Frank, Christina A        15 Sachem-MR            3:35.00    3:57.16        
                  50.40   1:50.83 (1:00.43)   3:03.58 (1:12.75)     3:57.16 (53.58)
 -- Innella, Stephanie A      15 Sachem-MR            3:45.00         DQ        
                  44.92     1:36.91 (51.99)     2:32.71 (55.80)          DQ (42.76)
 
Event 18  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:24.59  ZQ
        2:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Breitweiser, Billy C      16 NJW-NJ               2:37.04    2:38.77        
                  33.04     1:15.11 (42.07)     2:01.95 (46.84)     2:38.77 (36.82)
  3 Link, Stephen E           17 Sachem-MR            2:40.11    2:40.62        
                  32.98     1:15.27 (42.29)     2:03.71 (48.44)     2:40.62 (36.91)
  4 Woo, Eric                 15 NJW-NJ               2:43.93    2:46.55        
                  36.47     1:19.60 (43.13)     2:08.71 (49.11)     2:46.55 (37.84)
  5 Wiegand, Dakota E         15 IA-MR                2:52.75    2:49.11        
                2:13.30     2:49.10 (35.80)      2:49.11 (0.01)                    
  6 Kirienko, Andrei A        16 NJW-NJ               2:42.45    2:53.43        
                  35.99     1:20.65 (44.66)     2:17.08 (56.43)     2:53.43 (36.35)
  7 Fine, Emil                15 TVSC-MR              3:04.26    2:54.99        
                2:15.72     2:54.95 (39.23)      2:54.99 (0.04)                    
  8 Keller, Josh A            18 IA-MR                2:43.02    2:55.37        
                  37.86     1:25.93 (48.07)     2:15.67 (49.74)     2:55.37 (39.70)
  9 Leigh, Sean               15 HAA-MR               2:53.53    3:07.81        
                  38.94     1:30.54 (51.60)     2:27.30 (56.76)     3:07.81 (40.51)
 10 Link, Kenneth R           15 Sachem-MR            3:33.82    3:21.50        
                  42.66     1:36.67 (54.01)     2:35.57 (58.90)     3:21.50 (45.93)
 -- Ortiz, Samuel B           17 Sachem-MR            3:00.00         DQ        
                  31.97     1:10.67 (38.70)     1:53.85 (43.18)          DQ (35.12)
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:37.99  ZQ
        2:50.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kang, Kyung I             14 NJW-NJ               2:51.30    2:52.57        
                  37.40     1:21.89 (44.49)     2:10.71 (48.82)     2:52.57 (41.86)
  2 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                2:56.46    2:53.35        
                  36.17     1:22.05 (45.88)     2:15.41 (53.36)     2:53.35 (37.94)
  3 Rosenbrock, Michelle      13 HAA-MR               2:55.18    2:55.71        
                  40.07     1:28.34 (48.27)     2:18.76 (50.42)     2:55.71 (36.95)
  4 Drillich, Gabrielle G     13 NJW-NJ               2:51.60    2:56.81        
                  38.85     1:24.33 (45.48)     2:18.39 (54.06)     2:56.81 (38.42)
  5 Rosa, Tracey L            13 IA-MR                3:05.72    3:02.04        
                  40.11     1:28.58 (48.47)     2:21.33 (52.75)     3:02.04 (40.71)
  6 Bassi, Julia E            13 TVSC-MR              3:25.66    3:02.87        
                  40.84     1:29.77 (48.93)     2:23.24 (53.47)     3:02.87 (39.63)
  7 Alessi, Jessica L         13 Sachem-MR            3:05.22    3:05.37        
                  39.77     1:28.16 (48.39)     2:24.38 (56.22)     3:05.37 (40.99)
  8 Russo, Maxianne L         13 Sachem-MR            3:33.40    3:06.45        
                  41.50     1:30.69 (49.19)     2:26.00 (55.31)     3:06.45 (40.45)
  9 Marmol, Janet             13 OWA-MR               2:55.87    3:06.98        
                  42.03     1:32.74 (50.71)     2:26.24 (53.50)     3:06.98 (40.74)
 10 Kruse, Mary E             14 TVSC-MR              3:15.58    3:07.10        
                  40.00     1:29.14 (49.14)     2:25.08 (55.94)     3:07.10 (42.02)
 11 Williams, April M         14 IA-MR                3:01.90    3:07.95        
                2:27.25     3:07.93 (40.68)      3:07.95 (0.02)                    
 12 Martirano, Chloe          13 TVSC-MR              3:15.66    3:08.01        
                2:24.21     3:08.46 (44.25)         3:08.01 ( )                    
 13 Breitweiser, Kyra M       14 NJW-NJ               2:59.40    3:09.70        
                  41.65     1:32.18 (50.53)     2:28.85 (56.67)     3:09.70 (40.85)
 14 Vanwinkle, Tara J         14 North Shore-MR       3:10.83    3:13.02        
                  45.33     1:37.03 (51.70)     2:31.12 (54.09)     3:13.02 (41.90)
 15 Wiegand, Mikaela G        13 IA-MR                3:08.19    3:23.09        
                2:24.30     3:07.52 (43.22)     3:23.09 (15.57)                    
 16 Hoth, Brielle A           13 NJW-NJ               3:09.91    3:24.63        
                  50.10     1:40.56 (50.46)     2:39.42 (58.86)     3:24.63 (45.21)
 17 Schneider, Amanda         13 Sachem-MR            3:41.75    3:25.14        
                  46.15     1:38.36 (52.21)   2:39.18 (1:00.82)     3:25.14 (45.96)
 18 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         14 North Shore-MR       3:30.00    3:37.44        
                  44.73   1:45.93 (1:01.20)   2:49.02 (1:03.09)     3:37.44 (48.42)
 19 Reid, Kitlyn E            13 HAA-MR               3:00.25    3:39.13        
                  49.26     1:45.63 (56.37)   2:50.76 (1:05.13)     3:39.13 (48.37)
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:30.79  ZQ
        2:43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Matthew J           14 NJW-NJ               2:38.01    2:36.29 JO     
                  33.15     1:14.82 (41.67)     2:01.47 (46.65)     2:36.29 (34.82)
  2 Byrnes, Evan R            13 Sachem-MR            2:38.71    2:37.66 JO     
                  33.67     1:14.27 (40.60)     2:04.15 (49.88)     2:37.66 (33.51)
  3 Wallace, Daniel P         13 OWA-MR               2:39.63    2:38.24 JO     
                  33.71     1:16.65 (42.94)     2:03.56 (46.91)     2:38.24 (34.68)
  4 Wilson, Kyle N            14 Sachem-MR            2:38.80    2:39.77 JO     
                  33.08     1:14.81 (41.73)     2:05.96 (51.15)     2:39.77 (33.81)
  5 Arnold, David M           13 NJW-NJ               2:43.81    2:43.28 JO     
                  36.30     1:16.98 (40.68)     2:04.39 (47.41)     2:43.28 (38.89)
  6 Spierer, Josh A           13 IA-MR                2:44.16    2:48.50        
                2:13.78     2:49.23 (35.45)         2:48.50 ( )                    
  7 Brandt, Stephan A         13 Sachem-MR            2:50.74    2:50.56        
                  38.42     1:24.49 (46.07)     2:14.41 (49.92)     2:50.56 (36.15)
  8 Smith, Connor K           14 TVSC-MR              3:35.64    2:54.15        
                2:17.19     2:54.05 (36.86)      2:54.15 (0.10)                    
  9 McIlvain, Patrick P       13 CSC-MR               3:22.92    2:54.27        
                  34.79     1:18.76 (43.97)     2:12.82 (54.06)     2:54.27 (41.45)
 10 DeBenedicts, Keith R      14 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    2:56.26        
                  39.65     1:27.75 (48.10)     2:18.16 (50.41)     2:56.26 (38.10)
 11 Hillsberg, Matthew K      13 IA-MR                2:50.07    2:57.01        
                  37.96     1:24.11 (46.15)     2:17.96 (53.85)     2:57.01 (39.05)
 12 Cusmano, Joe V            13 NJW-NJ               2:53.24    2:57.95        
                  38.50     1:25.64 (47.14)     2:18.48 (52.84)     2:57.95 (39.47)
 13 Dagayev, Daniil           13 IA-MR                2:59.17    2:59.90        
                  39.88     1:28.14 (48.26)     2:22.16 (54.02)     2:59.90 (37.74)
 14 Pamlanye, Matthew S       13 Sachem-MR            3:35.58    3:06.08        
                  41.99     1:30.91 (48.92)     2:25.34 (54.43)     3:06.08 (40.74)
 15 Tschoke, William          13 Sachem-MR            4:40.00    3:08.57        
                  41.83     1:30.92 (49.09)     2:28.73 (57.81)     3:08.57 (39.84)
 16 Dieterich, Eric B         14 CSC-MR               3:25.30    3:10.20        
                  42.00     1:33.09 (51.09)     2:29.81 (56.72)     3:10.20 (40.39)
 17 Mancino, Charles J        14 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:11.55        
                  42.99     1:32.35 (49.36)     2:29.12 (56.77)     3:11.55 (42.43)
 18 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      14 HAA-MR               3:12.62    3:11.61        
                  39.12     1:32.52 (53.40)     2:29.29 (56.77)     3:11.61 (42.32)
 19 Bhuchar, Varun A          13 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:28.07        
                  49.33     1:43.36 (54.03)     2:41.75 (58.39)     3:28.07 (46.32)
 20 Gombert, Michael E        13 TVSC-MR              3:42.66    3:40.75        
                  54.79     1:53.63 (58.84)   2:56.24 (1:02.61)     3:40.75 (44.51)
 -- Mitchell, John F          13 Sachem-MR            3:44.06         DQ        
                  43.91     1:34.69 (50.78)     2:34.10 (59.41)          DQ (45.90)
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:44.19  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Rebecca D         12 CAT-NJ               2:51.03    2:49.41 JO     
                2:12.32     2:49.53 (37.21)         2:49.41 ( )                    
  2 Cervone, Erin T           12 NJW-NJ               2:50.46    2:51.75 JO     
                  39.32     1:23.16 (43.84)     2:13.52 (50.36)     2:51.75 (38.23)
  3 Dundas, Lindsey           12 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:57.43 JO     
                  36.48     1:25.58 (49.10)     2:18.02 (52.44)     2:57.43 (39.41)
  4 Gawlik, Keri N            11 NJW-NJ               2:54.62    2:58.11 JO     
                  40.40     1:27.48 (47.08)     2:19.76 (52.28)     2:58.11 (38.35)
  5 Bibb, Devon L             12 NJW-NJ               3:02.15    2:59.22 JO     
                  38.84     1:27.33 (48.49)     2:18.56 (51.23)     2:59.22 (40.66)
  6 Hetzer, Nicole M          11 CSC-MR               3:09.62    2:59.44 JO     
                  39.54     1:30.30 (50.76)     2:21.83 (51.53)     2:59.44 (37.61)
  7 Kang, Julie I             12 NJW-NJ               3:06.11    3:05.52        
                  40.47     1:29.90 (49.43)     2:23.64 (53.74)     3:05.52 (41.88)
  8 Vogt, Hailey L            11 NJW-NJ               3:11.45    3:12.92        
                2:31.91     3:12.92 (41.01)                                        
  9 McHale, Shannon           11 HAA-MR               3:15.37    3:13.09        
                  39.17     1:25.87 (46.70)   2:32.87 (1:07.00)     3:13.09 (40.22)
 10 Miller, Heather R         12 Sachem-MR            3:31.67    3:16.18        
                  46.83     1:38.25 (51.42)     2:37.84 (59.59)     3:16.18 (38.34)
 11 Lulley, Chandler          11 HAA-MR               3:18.06    3:19.68        
                  43.53     1:36.33 (52.80)     2:35.69 (59.36)     3:19.68 (43.99)
 12 Marmo, Marisa A           11 CSC-MR               3:19.57    3:21.78        
                  45.94     1:36.23 (50.29)     2:34.59 (58.36)     3:21.78 (47.19)
 13 Pellegrino, Amanda J      12 Sachem-MR            3:53.59    3:33.04        
                  47.89     1:44.76 (56.87)   2:46.78 (1:02.02)     3:33.04 (46.26)
 14 Quartararo, Robyn         11 HAA-MR               4:55.25    4:22.20        
                1:03.65   2:17.26 (1:13.61)   3:22.75 (1:05.49)     4:22.20 (59.45)
 -- Brandt, Marisa            12 Sachem-MR            3:30.00         DQ        
                  47.63     1:40.35 (52.72)     2:39.01 (58.66)                    
 -- Vera, Karly N             11 Sachem-MR            3:40.00         DQ        
                  50.06     1:44.07 (54.01)     2:37.05 (52.98)          DQ (42.88)
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:44.19  ZQ
        3:02.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muller, Matthew A         12 TVSC-MR              3:02.55    2:56.36 JO     
                  39.75     1:25.19 (45.44)     2:16.96 (51.77)     2:56.36 (39.40)
  2 Penteck, Stephen          12 Sachem-MR            3:03.03    3:02.06 JO     
                  41.81     1:29.13 (47.32)     2:23.12 (53.99)     3:02.06 (38.94)
  3 Sack, Danny C             12 OWA-MR               3:07.33    3:08.40        
                  45.17     1:34.32 (49.15)     2:27.34 (53.02)     3:08.40 (41.06)
  4 Wang, Eugene W            12 OWA-MR               3:13.20    3:11.30        
                  44.01     1:33.77 (49.76)     2:28.22 (54.45)     3:11.30 (43.08)
  5 Muller, Thomas R          12 TVSC-MR              3:45.69    3:16.50        
                  42.51     1:36.29 (53.78)     2:34.57 (58.28)     3:16.50 (41.93)
  6 Garcia, Jack A            12 Sachem-MR            4:04.92    3:19.33        
                  45.11     1:33.39 (48.28)   2:36.64 (1:03.25)     3:19.33 (42.69)
  7 Clark, Ryan T             11 TVSC-MR              2:55.36    3:24.86        
                  47.80     1:40.95 (53.15)   2:42.48 (1:01.53)     3:24.86 (42.38)
  8 Romero, Luis M            12 North Shore-MR       2:40.00    3:25.01        
                  48.08     1:47.79 (59.71)     2:42.99 (55.20)     3:25.01 (42.02)
  9 Cervone, Ryan G           11 NJW-NJ               3:15.42    3:39.27        
                  44.17   3:17.96 (2:33.79)     3:39.27 (21.31)                    
 10 Schnebel, Charles R       11 TVSC-MR              3:35.69    3:49.32        
                  52.95     1:46.72 (53.77)   2:59.00 (1:12.28)     3:49.32 (50.32)
 11 Wilson, Timothy           11 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    3:53.19        
                2:44.71     3:35.82 (51.11)     3:53.19 (17.37)                    
 12 Zollo, Vincent            12 Sachem-MR            4:45.00    3:58.52        
                3:07.30     3:58.52 (51.22)                                        
 -- Link, Bryan T             11 Sachem-MR            4:45.00         DQ        
                  52.96     1:52.27 (59.31)   2:56.95 (1:04.68)          DQ (48.82)
 
Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.29  ZQ
          47.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany            9 IA-MR                  40.46      41.41 JO     
  2 Tschoke, Victoria         10 Sachem-MR              42.66      41.99 JO     
  3 Lehner, Stefanie J        10 OWA-MR                 40.62      42.51 JO     
  4 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR                43.10      42.56 JO     
  5 Proffit, Alexa M          10 TVSC-MR                43.69      45.93 JO     
  6 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR                 45.75      47.18 JO     
  7 Cervone, Sarah M           9 NJW-NJ                 46.77      47.62        
  8 Gonzalez, Crystal L       10 TVSC-MR                47.93      47.69        
  9 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR                46.32      48.05        
 10 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR                 45.66      48.09        
 11 Connor, Deirdre A          9 HAA-MR                 45.92      48.29        
 12 Caulfield, Jessica R      10 CSC-MR                 55.00      49.10        
 13 Reyes, Claudia            10 CSC-MR               1:09.90      49.49        
 14 Bibb, Diana L             10 NJW-NJ                 46.24      49.84        
 15 Arnold, Samantha M        10 NJW-NJ                 48.31      50.06        
 16 Butler, Elizabeth E       10 CAT-NJ                 46.19      50.14        
 17 Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR                49.52      50.48        
 18 Bati, Adriana             10 CSC-MR                 50.00      50.49        
 19 Johnston, Marissa L       10 HAA-MR                 47.76      51.02        
 20 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR                52.84      51.16        
 21 Boyle, Erin                8 CSC-MR                 59.38      51.36        
 22 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR                 51.63      51.45        
 23 Shutowich, Kira            9 TVSC-MR                47.39      51.62        
 24 Cento, Maria G            10 Sachem-MR              51.14      51.65        
 25 Dominger, Jacqueline       9 HAA-MR                 55.52      51.84        
 26 Shemet, Nancy K            9 TVSC-MR                55.66      52.08        
 27 Hodosky, Jessica L        10 HAA-MR                 51.48      52.11        
 28 Kiendle, Jennifer A       10 CSC-MR                 58.44      52.50        
 29 Aiello, Kayleigh M         9 TVSC-MR                48.90      52.81        
 30 Green, Katherine M         9 CSC-MR                 56.00      52.88        
 31 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       10 TVSC-MR                49.93      53.02        
 32 Catterson, Sarah E         9 TVSC-MR                55.70      53.05        
 33 Miller, Corley A          10 Sachem-MR              53.79      54.14        
 34 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR                 55.71      54.36        
 35 Irwin, Tina A              9 IA-MR                  55.06      55.04        
 36 DeMeo, Olivia L           10 Sachem-MR              53.44      55.05        
 37 Torrico, Samantha A        9 TVSC-MR                49.35      55.17        
 38 Statham, Alison M         10 TVSC-MR                54.49      55.29        
 39 Maresca, Nicole E          9 Sachem-MR              52.00      55.32        
 40 Reumann, Elise K           9 North Shore-MR         50.25      55.40        
 41 Perrone, Amanda J         10 North Shore-MR         52.19      55.41        
 42 Krusinski, Hannah J       10 TVSC-MR              1:03.66      56.01        
 43 McCoy, Brianna             9 CSC-MR               1:10.00      56.40        
 44 Doveala, Jane E            8 HAA-MR                 55.41      57.31        
 45 Gavigan, Casey L           8 TVSC-MR              1:16.99      57.32        
 46 Zhang, Angela              9 TVSC-MR                52.03      58.25        
 47 Coleman, Mackenzie         8 IA-MR                  54.07      58.26        
 48 Wang, Katie E              7 TVSC-MR              1:03.66      58.45        
 49 Bassi, Bridget K          10 TVSC-MR              1:02.56      59.14        
 50 Pikulik, Nicole            8 HAA-MR                 56.36      59.57        
 51 Reumann, Kaylee E          8 North Shore-MR       1:20.00      59.58        
 52 Sack, Nicole M             9 OWA-MR                 53.97      59.94        
 53 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR               1:02.06    1:00.02        
 54 Wilson, Ashley E           9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:01.13        
 55 Jurgielewicz, Sarah E      9 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:01.28        
 56 Lavars, Catherine A        8 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:01.51        
 57 Vizcaino, Kristine J      10 North Shore-MR         59.22    1:01.58        
 58 Kistinger, Carolyn R       9 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:02.31        
 59 Cento, Lisa A             10 Sachem-MR              57.04    1:02.40        
 60 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E      9 IA-MR                  55.31    1:03.02        
 61 Martusciello, Kristine M   9 HAA-MR               1:03.36    1:03.32        
 62 Diehl, Lorraine M         10 Sachem-MR            1:03.37    1:04.03        
 63 Tufariello, Sofia          9 TVSC-MR              1:12.55    1:04.28        
 64 Tufariello, Domenique     10 TVSC-MR              1:08.79    1:04.49        
 65 Miller, Danielle L         9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:05.22        
 66 Willie, Cassandra D        8 HAA-MR                 58.41    1:05.37        
 67 Mason, Victoria E          9 TVSC-MR              1:06.55    1:05.51        
 68 Fleckenstein, Mary E      10 TVSC-MR              1:02.22    1:07.74        
 69 Qin, Emily S               9 TVSC-MR              1:12.58    1:08.61        
 70 Stump, Katherine R         9 TVSC-MR              1:03.64    1:08.79        
 71 Minella, Nicolette M       8 Sachem-MR            1:17.12    1:08.97        
 72 Stapleton, Addie G         9 HAA-MR               1:07.58    1:10.22        
 73 Cantwell, Michael J        9 TVSC-MR              1:07.88    1:10.27        
 74 Murphy, Meaghan A         10 CSC-MR               1:17.77    1:12.73        
 75 Boyle, Meghan              7 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:14.06        
 76 Reid, Alyssa A            10 HAA-MR               1:10.93    1:14.13        
 77 Herrera, Karlie            8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:16.72        
 78 Hadel, Victoria L         10 HAA-MR               1:15.38    1:19.28        
 79 Barbera, Christina         7 CSC-MR               1:05.00    1:26.91        
 -- McCoy, Tara                8 CSC-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Frohman, Dafni F           8 North Shore-MR       1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Lyver, Shannon M          10 IA-MR                  56.22         DQ        
 -- O'Neil, Morgan P          10 HAA-MR                 55.59         DQ        
 
Event 24  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.29  ZQ
          47.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    10 NJW-NJ                 37.84      41.02 JO     
  2 Darcy, Matthew J          10 Sachem-MR              43.93      45.84 JO     
  3 Christianson, Keith G     10 HAA-MR                 45.92      46.83 JO     
  4 Rosa, Jack M              10 IA-MR                  43.59      47.06 JO     
  5 Penteck, Christopher M    10 Sachem-MR              44.14      47.25 JO     
  6 Devito, Matthew L          9 HAA-MR                 46.89      47.72        
  7 Gao, Ryan X               10 TVSC-MR                48.92      49.29        
  8 Avila, Derek R            10 IA-MR                  47.41      50.16        
  9 Burke, Ryan M              8 TVSC-MR              1:03.33      51.62        
 10 Carlin, Michael H         10 TVSC-MR              1:05.33      52.28        
 11 McDougall, Robert J        9 CSC-MR                 56.14      52.36        
 12 Hillsberg, Andrew J        9 IA-MR                  52.20      52.48        
 13 Wang, Eric E               9 TVSC-MR              1:22.09      52.83        
 14 Robertson, Patrick W       9 TVSC-MR              1:17.78      53.25        
 15 Byrne, Cameron A          10 Sachem-MR              55.00      53.31        
 16 Campanella, Noah M         9 TVSC-MR              1:02.46      53.35        
 17 Kaplan, Zachary I          9 TVSC-MR              1:03.55      54.00        
 18 Krzsa, Ama                10 CSC-MR                 55.00      54.39        
 19 Thurber, James            10 CSC-MR               1:11.43      54.45        
 20 Clark, Thomas P           10 TVSC-MR                53.22      54.65        
 21 Gavigan, Zach Z           10 TVSC-MR              1:14.56      54.72        
 22 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR                 56.24      54.73        
 23 Greer, Anthony M          10 North Shore-MR         55.00      56.11        
 24 Boyle, Kevin               9 CSC-MR               1:03.15      56.24        
 25 Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR                58.88      57.29        
 26 Levandoski, Jarret O      10 IA-MR                  53.87      57.31        
 27 Cowden, Luke S             8 HAA-MR                 52.18    1:01.05        
 28 Tellekamp, T.J. J          8 CSC-MR                 56.00    1:01.12        
 29 Rose, Steven M             9 TVSC-MR              1:12.55    1:03.56        
 30 Donaghy, Connor M          9 Sachem-MR            1:14.37    1:03.93        
 31 Giordano, Michael         10 TVSC-MR              1:05.44    1:05.75        
 32 Garcia, Troy M             8 Sachem-MR              58.78    1:06.27        
 33 Poblador, John M          10 OWA-MR                 53.57    1:06.29        
 34 Fici, Vincenzo             8 HAA-MR               1:10.25    1:09.93        
 35 Cannon, Sean D             8 CSC-MR               1:05.00    1:10.98        
 36 Jurgielewicz, Timothy      7 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:12.09        
 37 McAuliffe, Kiernan        10 TVSC-MR              1:26.67    1:12.16        
 38 Yin, Raymond W             8 TVSC-MR              1:18.48    1:12.26        
 39 Sullivan, Raymond          8 CSC-MR               1:28.63    1:13.68        
 40 Chen, Ray                 10 TVSC-MR              1:02.33    1:15.80        
 41 Martusciello, Gerard       9 HAA-MR                 54.40    1:15.94        
 42 Murphy, A.J. J             8 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:18.80        
 43 Devito, Kevin A            7 HAA-MR               1:26.82    1:20.13        
 44 Martusciello, James        7 HAA-MR               1:14.71    1:20.75        
 
Event 25  Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.39  ZQ
        1:09.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Kelly, Ariana R           15 North Shore-MR       1:09.63    1:10.79        
                  33.49     1:10.79 (37.30)                                        
  4 Rosa, Sam N               15 IA-MR                1:12.10    1:12.04        
                  34.99     1:12.04 (37.05)                                        
  5 Hilzen, Elisabeth L       17 NJW-NJ               1:12.71    1:12.50        
                  34.95     1:12.50 (37.55)                                        
  6 Woolley, Kate R           16 HAA-MR               1:12.41    1:14.25        
                  35.74     1:14.25 (38.51)                                        
  7 Starke, Ashleigh R        15 Sachem-MR            1:23.03    1:14.42        
                  35.85     1:14.42 (38.57)                                        
  8 DeVivo, Kimberly L        16 Sachem-MR            1:13.04    1:14.81        
                  35.93     1:14.81 (38.88)                                        
  9 Wilson, Brittany E        16 Sachem-MR            1:12.64    1:15.31        
                  34.91     1:15.31 (40.40)                                        
 10 Grieco, Tara              16 HAA-MR               1:12.47    1:15.70        
                  36.34     1:15.70 (39.36)                                        
 11 Chan, Margaret H          16 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:16.31        
                  35.83     1:16.31 (40.48)                                        
 12 Ignelzi, Lauren J         15 Sachem-MR            1:17.56    1:16.93        
                  36.93     1:16.93 (40.00)                                        
 13 Wilson, Christie L        18 Sachem-MR            1:11.49    1:16.95        
                  36.85     1:16.95 (40.10)                                        
 14 Haight, Jacqueline A      16 Sachem-MR            1:17.15    1:17.26        
                  37.06     1:17.26 (40.20)                                        
 15 Innella, Stephanie A      15 Sachem-MR            1:18.71    1:18.14        
                  37.80     1:18.14 (40.34)                                        
 16 Pierce, Megan E           15 IA-MR                1:20.20    1:19.87        
                  37.11     1:19.87 (42.76)                                        
 17 Isaac, Amanda R           15 NJW-NJ               1:16.58    1:21.64        
                  38.84     1:21.64 (42.80)                                        
 18 Kohut, Alex A             15 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:25.44        
                  40.18     1:25.44 (45.26)                                        
 19 Frank, Christina A        15 Sachem-MR            1:38.00    1:36.04        
                  44.85     1:36.04 (51.19)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.69  ZQ
        1:02.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Ortiz, Samuel B           17 Sachem-MR            1:05.00      59.71 JO     
                  29.29       59.71 (30.42)                                        
  3 Kirienko, Andrei A        16 NJW-NJ               1:02.90    1:01.70 JO     
                  29.15     1:01.70 (32.55)                                        
  5 Donaghy, Collin J         15 Sachem-MR            1:08.85    1:04.04        
                  30.95     1:04.04 (33.09)                                        
  6 Keller, Ethan A           16 IA-MR                1:03.18    1:04.92        
                  31.17     1:04.92 (33.75)                                        
  7 Wiegand, Dakota E         15 IA-MR                1:06.62    1:06.03        
                  31.96     1:06.03 (34.07)                                        
  8 Ryan, Michael C           15 Sachem-MR            1:09.81    1:06.92        
                  32.09     1:06.92 (34.83)                                        
  9 Woo, Eric                 15 NJW-NJ               1:07.74    1:07.89        
                  32.09     1:07.89 (35.80)                                        
 10 Damiano, Ricky J          17 TVSC-MR              1:08.72    1:09.30        
                  32.88     1:09.30 (36.42)                                        
 11 Keller, Josh A            18 IA-MR                1:06.19    1:09.74        
                  32.70     1:09.74 (37.04)                                        
 12 Rein III, John L          15 Sachem-MR            1:15.59    1:14.45        
                  35.64     1:14.45 (38.81)                                        
 13 Leigh, Sean               15 HAA-MR               1:12.69    1:15.19        
                  34.98     1:15.19 (40.21)                                        
 14 Link, Kenneth R           15 Sachem-MR            1:52.25    1:22.00        
                  38.54     1:22.00 (43.46)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:25.39  ZQ
        2:37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Rebecca D         12 CAT-NJ               2:31.19    2:31.63 JO     
                  34.68     1:14.44 (39.76)     1:54.13 (39.69)     2:31.63 (37.50)
  2 Buckley, Taylor A         12 Sachem-MR            2:38.32    2:31.65 JO     
                  36.15     1:15.31 (39.16)     1:54.61 (39.30)     2:31.65 (37.04)
  3 Zeffiro, Valerie A        11 Sachem-MR            2:38.41    2:34.88 JO     
                  34.41     1:13.98 (39.57)     1:55.04 (41.06)     2:34.88 (39.84)
  4 Dieterich, Sara A         11 CSC-MR               2:40.16    2:35.11 JO     
                  35.16     1:14.62 (39.46)     1:55.88 (41.26)     2:35.11 (39.23)
  5 Barcklow, Gabrielle G     11 OWA-MR               2:41.26    2:36.59 JO     
                  36.08     1:16.62 (40.54)     1:58.47 (41.85)     2:36.59 (38.12)
  6 Hetzer, Nicole M          11 CSC-MR               2:51.47    2:37.28 JO     
                  35.69     1:16.97 (41.28)     1:59.54 (42.57)     2:37.28 (37.74)
  7 DuPre, Pamela J           12 IA-MR                2:48.62    2:38.47        
                  36.92     1:17.76 (40.84)     1:58.67 (40.91)     2:38.47 (39.80)
  8 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                2:41.17    2:40.47        
                  37.07     1:17.68 (40.61)     1:59.66 (41.98)     2:40.47 (40.81)
  9 Gawlik, Keri N            11 NJW-NJ               2:38.46    2:40.62        
                  38.16     1:20.38 (42.22)     2:02.54 (42.16)     2:40.62 (38.08)
 10 Senken, Natasha L         12 OWA-MR               2:44.65    2:42.17        
                  36.88     1:18.77 (41.89)     2:01.58 (42.81)     2:42.17 (40.59)
 11 Lulley, Shannon           11 HAA-MR               2:30.05    2:44.42        
                  37.17     1:18.94 (41.77)     2:02.41 (43.47)     2:44.42 (42.01)
 12 Miller, Heather R         12 Sachem-MR            2:57.66    2:45.22        
                  37.85     1:21.01 (43.16)     2:04.78 (43.77)     2:45.22 (40.44)
 13 Kang, Julie I             12 NJW-NJ               2:50.10    2:47.59        
                  37.18     1:20.35 (43.17)     2:04.67 (44.32)     2:47.59 (42.92)
 14 Vogt, Hailey L            11 NJW-NJ               2:52.95    2:51.19        
                  39.98     1:24.60 (44.62)     2:09.32 (44.72)     2:51.19 (41.87)
 15 Mazza, Kimberly J         12 CSC-MR               3:10.57    2:51.26        
                  38.42     1:24.20 (45.78)     2:11.02 (46.82)     2:51.26 (40.24)
 16 Dans, Miesha K            12 OWA-MR               2:51.60    2:55.07        
                  38.26     1:25.03 (46.77)     2:10.98 (45.95)     2:55.07 (44.09)
 17 Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR              2:55.00    2:56.64        
                  38.69     1:24.74 (46.05)     2:13.44 (48.70)     2:56.64 (43.20)
 18 Goode, Karina N           11 Sachem-MR            3:16.04    2:58.51        
                  41.54     1:26.67 (45.13)   2:58.51 (1:31.84)                    
 19 Pavek, Marielle E         11 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    2:59.91        
                  38.02     1:23.96 (45.94)     2:12.71 (48.75)     2:59.91 (47.20)
 20 Irwin, Danielle M         12 IA-MR                3:02.67    3:00.67        
                  41.25     1:27.83 (46.58)     2:16.61 (48.78)     3:00.67 (44.06)
 21 Culhane, Nora M           12 CSC-MR               3:07.69    3:00.79        
                2:17.61     3:00.97 (43.36)         3:00.79 ( )                    
 22 Vera, Karly N             11 Sachem-MR            3:22.22    3:01.03        
                  41.55     1:27.35 (45.80)     2:14.68 (47.33)     3:01.03 (46.35)
 23 Harmon, Corin L           12 HAA-MR               3:08.83    3:04.12        
                                1:28.16 ( )   3:04.12 (1:35.96)                    
 24 Getsos, Julia A           12 NJW-NJ               3:04.82    3:06.29        
                  40.97     1:30.13 (49.16)     2:20.97 (50.84)     3:06.29 (45.32)
 25 Mignano, Marissa P        11 CSC-MR               3:47.57    3:08.37        
                  39.88     1:28.27 (48.39)     2:18.37 (50.10)     3:08.37 (50.00)
 26 Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR              3:25.66    3:11.47        
                  42.20     1:31.80 (49.60)     2:22.96 (51.16)     3:11.47 (48.51)
 27 Brandt, Marisa            12 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:12.79        
                  42.81     1:32.22 (49.41)     2:23.54 (51.32)     3:12.79 (49.25)
 28 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:16.69        
                  42.72     1:34.06 (51.34)     2:26.75 (52.69)     3:16.69 (49.94)
 29 Pellegrino, Amanda J      12 Sachem-MR            3:19.81    3:16.74        
                  43.27     1:34.95 (51.68)     2:27.42 (52.47)     3:16.74 (49.32)
 30 Carroll, Olivia           12 CSC-MR               3:40.66    3:19.13        
                  42.86     1:35.91 (53.05)     2:29.62 (53.71)     3:19.13 (49.51)
 31 Napolitano, Jessica L     11 CSC-MR               3:42.60    3:20.14        
                  43.74     1:35.18 (51.44)     2:30.33 (55.15)     3:20.14 (49.81)
 32 Trejo, Gabrielle A        11 Sachem-MR            4:24.91    3:35.83        
                  46.20     1:42.25 (56.05)     2:39.79 (57.54)     3:35.83 (56.04)
 33 Healey, Helen Grace       11 Sachem-MR            4:16.92    3:37.45        
                  47.42     1:41.98 (54.56)     2:41.60 (59.62)     3:37.45 (55.85)
 34 Zhang, Rosa               11 TVSC-MR              3:25.68    3:42.76        
                  46.19     1:43.91 (57.72)   2:46.98 (1:03.07)     3:42.76 (55.78)
 35 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR              4:10.26    3:43.43        
                  48.72     1:46.33 (57.61)     2:45.36 (59.03)     3:43.43 (58.07)
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:25.39  ZQ
        2:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Michael J         12 OWA-MR               2:27.34    2:26.03 JO     
                                1:10.94 ( )   2:26.03 (1:15.09)                    
  2 Dutton, Matthew T         12 HAA-MR               2:27.28    2:31.38 JO     
                                1:12.79 ( )   2:31.38 (1:18.59)                    
  3 Weaver, Chris R           12 IA-MR                2:39.17    2:34.62 JO     
                                1:14.92 ( )   2:34.62 (1:19.70)                    
  4 LeGuyader, Travis P       11 IA-MR                2:35.73    2:39.51        
                                1:16.39 ( )   2:39.51 (1:23.12)                    
  5 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-MR                2:47.98    2:40.67        
                                1:18.35 ( )   2:40.67 (1:22.32)                    
  6 Murphy, Robert M          11 CSC-MR               3:07.92    2:46.85        
                                1:21.57 ( )   2:46.85 (1:25.28)                    
  7 Wang, Eugene W            12 OWA-MR               2:51.32    2:54.51        
                                1:22.50 ( )   2:54.51 (1:32.01)                    
  8 Garcia, Jack A            12 Sachem-MR            3:26.95    2:55.26        
                                  16.68 ( )       39.80 (23.12)   2:55.26 (2:15.46)
  9 Cervone, Ryan G           11 NJW-NJ               2:52.32    2:55.74        
                                1:26.73 ( )   2:55.74 (1:29.01)                    
 10 Wilson, Timothy           11 Sachem-MR            3:40.00    2:55.81        
                  38.46     1:24.84 (46.38)     2:11.82 (46.98)     2:55.81 (43.99)
 11 Hursch, David M           11 NJW-NJ               2:58.69    3:00.30        
                  39.52     1:25.82 (46.30)     1:42.61 (16.79)   3:00.30 (1:17.69)
 12 Whitehorn, Christopher D  12 CSC-MR               3:23.15    3:01.78        
                  41.40     1:28.37 (46.97)   3:01.78 (1:33.41)                    
 13 Cannon, Christopher       11 CSC-MR               3:26.84    3:04.10        
                                  16.39 ( )       40.15 (23.76)   3:04.10 (2:23.95)
 14 Gschwind, Daniel          11 CSC-MR               3:29.59    3:15.50        
                  43.25     1:33.87 (50.62)     2:26.74 (52.87)     3:15.50 (48.76)
 15 Karavolias, Michael       11 HAA-MR                    NT    3:19.73        
                  42.84     1:35.40 (52.56)     2:29.93 (54.53)     3:19.73 (49.80)
 16 Weaver, Jesse A           12 IA-MR                3:32.85    3:21.72        
                                3:03.14 ( )     3:21.72 (18.58)                    
 17 Yin, Jonathan W           11 TVSC-MR              3:25.66    3:25.54        
                  43.68     1:36.37 (52.69)   3:25.54 (1:49.17)                    
 18 Ramzy, Omar M             12 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:25.72        
                  46.47     1:43.21 (56.74)     2:38.61 (55.40)     3:25.72 (47.11)
 19 Culhane, Jack T           11 CSC-MR               3:39.43    3:26.94        
                  46.26     1:40.32 (54.06)     2:35.82 (55.50)     3:26.94 (51.12)
 20 Byrnes, Cameron M         11 Sachem-MR            3:47.24    3:27.63        
                  46.75     1:40.52 (53.77)     2:33.88 (53.36)     3:27.63 (53.75)
 21 Han, Sean H               12 TVSC-MR              3:25.66    3:30.09        
                  44.72     1:39.76 (55.04)   3:30.09 (1:50.33)                    
 22 Corbisiero, Joe G         12 Sachem-MR            2:55.00    3:30.37        
                                1:36.65 ( )   3:30.37 (1:53.72)                    
 23 Miller, Mark J            12 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    3:31.41        
                  45.14     1:40.97 (55.83)     2:39.42 (58.45)     3:31.41 (51.99)
 24 DeKoning, Matthew J       12 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    3:31.51        
                  47.58     1:42.21 (54.63)     2:38.53 (56.32)     3:31.51 (52.98)
 
Event 29  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.29  ZQ
        1:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Claudia            10 CSC-MR               1:43.25    1:15.11 ZQ     
                  35.45     1:15.11 (39.66)                                        
  2 Lehner, Stefanie J        10 OWA-MR               1:15.03    1:16.73 JO     
                  36.42     1:16.73 (40.31)                                        
  3 Catano, Tiffany            9 IA-MR                1:16.37    1:17.85 JO     
                  37.50     1:17.85 (40.35)                                        
  4 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR               1:23.94    1:23.17 JO     
                  40.55     1:23.17 (42.62)                                        
  5 Tschoke, Victoria         10 Sachem-MR            1:23.07    1:23.35 JO     
                  39.65     1:23.35 (43.70)                                        
  6 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR               1:26.15    1:23.69 JO     
                  39.30     1:23.69 (44.39)                                        
  7 Connor, Deirdre A          9 HAA-MR               1:29.68    1:24.28 JO     
                  39.14     1:24.28 (45.14)                                        
  8 Richards, Miranda L       10 IA-MR                1:26.42    1:25.70 JO     
                  40.39     1:25.70 (45.31)                                        
  9 Stanton, Grace S          10 CSC-MR               1:39.43    1:27.37 JO     
                  40.62     1:27.37 (46.75)                                        
 10 Caulfield, Jessica R      10 CSC-MR               2:20.00    1:27.71 JO     
                  42.45     1:27.71 (45.26)                                        
 11 Hodosky, Jessica L        10 HAA-MR               1:37.99    1:28.54        
                  42.06     1:28.54 (46.48)                                        
 12 King, Maura B             10 IA-MR                1:40.51    1:30.28        
                  43.77     1:30.28 (46.51)                                        
 13 Johnston, Marissa L       10 HAA-MR               1:40.02    1:30.70        
                  42.96     1:30.70 (47.74)                                        
 14 Kiendle, Jennifer A       10 CSC-MR               1:44.61    1:33.37        
                  42.75     1:33.37 (50.62)                                        
 15 DeMeo, Olivia L           10 Sachem-MR            1:37.08    1:34.84        
                  42.95     1:34.84 (51.89)                                        
 16 O'Neil, Morgan P          10 HAA-MR               1:45.16    1:35.79        
                  45.89     1:35.79 (49.90)                                        
 17 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       10 TVSC-MR              1:41.82    1:35.82        
                  44.19     1:35.82 (51.63)                                        
 18 Maresca, Nicole E          9 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:35.84        
                  45.29     1:35.84 (50.55)                                        
 19 Perrone, Amanda J         10 North Shore-MR       1:13.53    1:36.64        
                  44.81     1:36.64 (51.83)                                        
 20 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR               1:37.87    1:37.32        
                  45.98     1:37.32 (51.34)                                        
 21 Boyle, Erin                8 CSC-MR               1:43.99    1:38.18        
                  45.41     1:38.18 (52.77)                                        
 22 Cento, Lisa A             10 Sachem-MR            1:44.89    1:40.32        
                  48.30     1:40.32 (52.02)                                        
 23 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E      9 IA-MR                1:58.80    1:40.92        
 24 Torrico, Samantha A        9 TVSC-MR              1:59.65    1:41.44        
                  48.01     1:41.44 (53.43)                                        
 25 Coleman, Mackenzie         8 IA-MR                1:36.43    1:41.66        
                  47.75     1:41.66 (53.91)                                        
 26 Pikulik, Nicole            8 HAA-MR               2:01.87    1:42.13        
                  48.16     1:42.13 (53.97)                                        
 27 Bassi, Bridget K          10 TVSC-MR              1:48.72    1:43.63        
                  49.51     1:43.63 (54.12)                                        
 28 Spirio, Casey             10 HAA-MR               1:49.08    1:44.01        
                  48.08     1:44.01 (55.93)                                        
 29 Cento, Maria G            10 Sachem-MR            1:46.61    1:44.78        
                  49.31     1:44.78 (55.47)                                        
 30 Stagnari, Katie E         10 OWA-MR               1:43.62    1:45.88        
                  51.69     1:45.88 (54.19)                                        
 31 Catterson, Sarah E         9 TVSC-MR              1:43.02    1:46.11        
                  48.07     1:46.11 (58.04)                                        
 32 McCoy, Brianna             9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:47.55        
                  50.30     1:47.55 (57.25)                                        
 33 Lyver, Shannon M          10 IA-MR                1:44.59    1:48.73        
                  51.02     1:48.73 (57.71)                                        
 34 Irwin, Tina A              9 IA-MR                1:52.86    1:48.83        
                  50.94     1:48.83 (57.89)                                        
 35 Diehl, Lorraine M         10 Sachem-MR            2:07.87    1:49.10        
                  52.98     1:49.10 (56.12)                                        
 36 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR               2:02.60    1:53.06        
                  50.69   1:53.06 (1:02.37)                                        
 37 Sack, Nicole M             9 OWA-MR               1:51.96    1:53.46        
                  54.81     1:53.46 (58.65)                                        
 38 Willie, Cassandra D        8 HAA-MR               1:59.77    1:53.70        
                  53.48   1:53.70 (1:00.22)                                        
 39 Kistinger, Carolyn R       9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:54.90        
                  51.93   1:54.90 (1:02.97)                                        
 40 Minella, Nicolette M       8 Sachem-MR            2:19.32    2:00.82        
                  57.21   2:00.82 (1:03.61)                                        
 41 Wilson, Ashley E           9 Sachem-MR            2:20.00    2:03.37        
                  56.21   2:03.37 (1:07.16)                                        
 42 Frohman, Dafni F           8 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    2:04.75        
                  57.69   2:04.75 (1:07.06)                                        
 43 Reid, Alyssa A            10 HAA-MR               2:03.92    2:09.10        
                  59.81   2:09.10 (1:09.29)                                        
 44 Murphy, Meaghan A         10 CSC-MR               2:32.70    2:09.97        
                1:20.77     2:09.97 (49.20)                                        
 45 Mercurio, Marissa J        9 HAA-MR               2:07.44    2:11.62        
                1:00.73   2:11.62 (1:10.89)                                        
 46 Jurgielewicz, Sarah E      9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    3:44.86        
                1:30.61   3:44.86 (2:14.25)                                        
 47 Boyle, Meghan              7 CSC-MR               2:30.00    3:54.07        
                1:40.80   3:54.07 (2:13.27)                                        
 48 McCoy, Tara                8 CSC-MR               2:35.00    4:02.67        
                1:48.36   4:02.67 (2:14.31)                                        
 -- Mastrandrea, Nicole M      9 HAA-MR               2:10.25         DQ        
 -- Barbera, Christina         7 CSC-MR               2:20.00         DQ        
 
Event 30  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.29  ZQ
        1:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosa, Jack M              10 IA-MR                1:17.50    1:17.44 JO     
                  37.68     1:17.44 (39.76)                                        
  2 Penteck, Christopher M    10 Sachem-MR            1:25.60    1:25.55 JO     
                  40.03     1:25.55 (45.52)                                        
  3 Devito, Matthew L          9 HAA-MR               1:29.97    1:28.04        
                  41.18     1:28.04 (46.86)                                        
  4 Levandoski, Jarret O      10 IA-MR                1:32.97    1:29.50        
                  41.88     1:29.50 (47.62)                                        
  5 Istomin, Anthony A        10 OWA-MR               1:32.70    1:30.78        
                  42.63     1:30.78 (48.15)                                        
  6 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR               1:41.25    1:33.60        
                  46.30     1:33.60 (47.30)                                        
  7 Buonaiuto, Jake            9 TVSC-MR              1:45.56    1:33.63        
                  43.65     1:33.63 (49.98)                                        
  8 Avila, Derek R            10 IA-MR                1:33.14    1:34.24        
                  45.14     1:34.24 (49.10)                                        
  9 Cowden, Luke S             8 HAA-MR               1:26.60    1:34.50        
                  44.88     1:34.50 (49.62)                                        
 10 Wang, Eric E               9 TVSC-MR              1:54.23    1:35.54        
                  45.66     1:35.54 (49.88)                                        
 11 Clark, Thomas P           10 TVSC-MR              1:42.72    1:35.71        
                  43.19     1:35.71 (52.52)                                        
 12 Poblador, John M          10 OWA-MR               1:35.88    1:38.04        
                  46.85     1:38.04 (51.19)                                        
 13 Campanella, Noah M         9 TVSC-MR              1:45.45    1:39.00        
                  46.69     1:39.00 (52.31)                                        
 14 Byrne, Cameron A          10 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:40.17        
                  45.92     1:40.17 (54.25)                                        
 15 Gao, Ryan X               10 TVSC-MR              1:54.73    1:40.28        
                  48.13     1:40.28 (52.15)                                        
 16 Boyle, Kevin               9 CSC-MR               1:48.80    1:43.03        
                  48.87     1:43.03 (54.16)                                        
 17 Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR              1:45.69    1:43.15        
                  49.78     1:43.15 (53.37)                                        
 18 Martusciello, Gerard       9 HAA-MR               1:41.37    1:43.68        
                  47.94     1:43.68 (55.74)                                        
 19 Hillsberg, Andrew J        9 IA-MR                1:51.17    1:45.27        
                  49.56     1:45.27 (55.71)                                        
 20 Cannon, Sean D             8 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:49.51        
                  53.19     1:49.51 (56.32)                                        
 21 Zamajtys, Chris           10 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:51.84        
                  47.01   1:51.84 (1:04.83)                                        
 22 Garcia, Troy M             8 Sachem-MR            1:56.19    1:53.85        
                  51.19   1:53.85 (1:02.66)                                        
 23 Donaghy, Connor M          9 Sachem-MR            2:10.33    1:54.68        
                  53.61   1:54.68 (1:01.07)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Raymond          8 CSC-MR               2:20.83    1:57.90        
                  55.19   1:57.90 (1:02.71)                                        
 25 Fici, Vincenzo             8 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:02.36        
                  57.99   2:02.36 (1:04.37)                                        
 26 Metzger, Alexander         8 Sachem-MR            1:58.00    2:07.12        
                  59.75   2:07.12 (1:07.37)                                        
 27 Jurgielewicz, Timothy      7 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:16.80        
                1:02.68   2:16.80 (1:14.12)                                        
 28 Martusciello, James        7 HAA-MR               2:25.25    2:28.30        
                1:11.84   2:28.30 (1:16.46)                                        
 29 Murphy, A.J. J             8 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:32.70        
                1:11.89   2:32.70 (1:20.81)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.79  ZQ
        1:12.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dieterich, Sara A         11 CSC-MR               1:14.53    1:10.70 JO     
                  33.88     1:10.70 (36.82)                                        
  2 Zeffiro, Valerie A        11 Sachem-MR            1:12.27    1:10.81 JO     
                  33.37     1:10.81 (37.44)                                        
  3 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR              1:10.18    1:10.94 JO     
                  34.25     1:10.94 (36.69)                                        
  4 Gaffey, Mikaila M         11 CSC-MR               1:15.47    1:11.62 JO     
                  34.27     1:11.62 (37.35)                                        
  5 Hetzer, Nicole M          11 CSC-MR               1:17.60    1:12.22 JO     
                  34.39     1:12.22 (37.83)                                        
  6 Dundas, Lindsey           12 CSC-MR               1:15.48    1:12.47 JO     
                  35.36     1:12.47 (37.11)                                        
  7 Buckley, Taylor A         12 Sachem-MR            1:12.78    1:12.98 JO     
                  34.84     1:12.98 (38.14)                                        
  8 Senken, Natasha L         12 OWA-MR               1:13.56    1:13.36        
                  34.95     1:13.36 (38.41)                                        
  9 DuPre, Pamela J           12 IA-MR                1:15.79    1:13.40        
                  35.42     1:13.40 (37.98)                                        
 10 Coccaro, Claudia C        11 TVSC-MR              1:15.21    1:13.53        
                  35.31     1:13.53 (38.22)                                        
 11 Lulley, Shannon           11 HAA-MR               1:14.59    1:14.58        
                  36.04     1:14.58 (38.54)                                        
 12 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                1:12.97    1:15.05        
                  35.69     1:15.05 (39.36)                                        
 13 McHale, Shannon           11 HAA-MR               1:15.37    1:16.43        
                  35.52     1:16.43 (40.91)                                        
 14 Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR              1:27.64    1:17.00        
                  36.32     1:17.00 (40.68)                                        
 15 Miller, Heather R         12 Sachem-MR            1:20.44    1:17.82        
                  36.53     1:17.82 (41.29)                                        
 16 Pavek, Marielle E         11 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:18.79        
                  36.37     1:18.79 (42.42)                                        
 17 Mazza, Kimberly J         12 CSC-MR               1:27.18    1:19.01        
                  37.50     1:19.01 (41.51)                                        
 18 Lulley, Chandler          11 HAA-MR               1:20.82    1:19.22        
                  37.53     1:19.22 (41.69)                                        
 19 Rooney, Kimberly          12 HAA-MR               1:19.62    1:20.26        
                  38.52     1:20.26 (41.74)                                        
 20 Goode, Karina N           11 Sachem-MR            1:26.13    1:20.32        
                  38.35     1:20.32 (41.97)                                        
 21 Culhane, Nora M           12 CSC-MR               1:24.02    1:21.55        
                  38.01     1:21.55 (43.54)                                        
 22 Marmo, Marisa A           11 CSC-MR               1:24.05    1:21.68        
                  37.29     1:21.68 (44.39)                                        
 23 Mignano, Marissa P        11 CSC-MR               1:45.24    1:23.57        
                  39.18     1:23.57 (44.39)                                        
 24 Vera, Karly N             11 Sachem-MR            1:29.82    1:24.98        
                  40.58     1:24.98 (44.40)                                        
 25 Harmon, Corin L           12 HAA-MR               1:27.69    1:25.74        
                  40.93     1:25.74 (44.81)                                        
 26 Brandt, Marisa            12 Sachem-MR            1:44.34    1:25.76        
 27 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR               1:27.98    1:26.09        
                  41.25     1:26.09 (44.84)                                        
 28 Irwin, Danielle M         12 IA-MR                1:25.34    1:27.83        
                  41.14     1:27.83 (46.69)                                        
 29 Pellegrino, Amanda J      12 Sachem-MR            1:31.01    1:28.66        
                  40.95     1:28.66 (47.71)                                        
 30 Antonucci, Mary           11 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:33.81        
                  42.47     1:33.81 (51.34)                                        
 31 LaRosa, Amanda J          11 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:34.25        
                  44.12     1:34.25 (50.13)                                        
 32 Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR              1:33.47    1:34.26        
                  43.60     1:34.26 (50.66)                                        
 33 Napolitano, Jessica L     11 CSC-MR               1:39.01    1:34.59        
                  44.10     1:34.59 (50.49)                                        
 34 Carroll, Olivia           12 CSC-MR               1:38.94    1:34.63        
                  44.31     1:34.63 (50.32)                                        
 35 Trejo, Gabrielle A        11 Sachem-MR            1:40.06    1:36.42        
                  44.38     1:36.42 (52.04)                                        
 36 Rinefierd, Mackenzie R    11 HAA-MR               1:35.95    1:37.25        
 37 Zhang, Rosa               11 TVSC-MR              1:39.34    1:39.63        
                  45.86     1:39.63 (53.77)                                        
 38 Healey, Helen Grace       11 Sachem-MR            1:54.12    1:41.05        
                  47.03     1:41.05 (54.02)                                        
 39 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR              1:51.28    1:44.56        
                  48.54     1:44.56 (56.02)                                        
 40 Zamajtys, Elizabeth       12 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:49.08        
                  50.20     1:49.08 (58.88)                                        
 41 Quartararo, Robyn         11 HAA-MR               2:04.40    1:54.08        
                  54.17     1:54.08 (59.91)                                        
 42 Kir, Ebru                 11 Sachem-MR            2:06.85    1:57.61        
                  54.69   1:57.61 (1:02.92)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.79  ZQ
        1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         12 HAA-MR               1:06.53    1:07.55 JO     
                  32.45     1:07.55 (35.10)                                        
  2 Lennon, Michael J         12 OWA-MR               1:07.58    1:08.04 JO     
                  32.70     1:08.04 (35.34)                                        
  3 Weaver, Chris R           12 IA-MR                1:12.70    1:10.26 JO     
                  34.07     1:10.26 (36.19)                                        
  4 Malkin, Charles C         11 North Shore-MR       1:09.37    1:10.66 JO     
                  33.70     1:10.66 (36.96)                                        
  5 LeGuyader, Travis P       11 IA-MR                1:10.08    1:11.72 JO     
                  33.97     1:11.72 (37.75)                                        
  6 Muller, Matthew A         12 TVSC-MR              1:12.33    1:14.15        
                  35.20     1:14.15 (38.95)                                        
  7 Murphy, Robert M          11 CSC-MR               1:22.12    1:14.18        
                  35.12     1:14.18 (39.06)                                        
  8 Kelkar, Ashwin D          12 OWA-MR               1:10.88    1:14.24        
                  34.84     1:14.24 (39.40)                                        
  9 Penteck, Stephen          12 Sachem-MR            1:13.80    1:15.50        
                  35.68     1:15.50 (39.82)                                        
 10 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-MR                1:14.97    1:16.17        
                  36.33     1:16.17 (39.84)                                        
 11 Wang, Eugene W            12 OWA-MR               1:14.82    1:17.89        
                  36.67     1:17.89 (41.22)                                        
 12 Whitehorn, Christopher D  12 CSC-MR               1:40.57    1:19.79        
                  38.17     1:19.79 (41.62)                                        
 13 Wilson, Timothy           11 Sachem-MR            1:18.93    1:19.91        
                  37.06     1:19.91 (42.85)                                        
 14 Clark, Ryan T             11 TVSC-MR              1:21.83    1:20.02        
                  38.16     1:20.02 (41.86)                                        
 15 Garcia, Jack A            12 Sachem-MR            1:33.39    1:20.28        
                  37.94     1:20.28 (42.34)                                        
 16 Muller, Thomas R          12 TVSC-MR              1:20.38    1:20.30        
                  38.24     1:20.30 (42.06)                                        
 17 Afridi, Yousuf            12 HAA-MR               1:34.15    1:22.69        
                  38.11     1:22.69 (44.58)                                        
 18 Arcidiacono, James M      11 North Shore-MR       1:25.07    1:23.74        
                  39.46     1:23.74 (44.28)                                        
 19 Weaver, Jesse A           12 IA-MR                1:25.69    1:24.22        
 20 Cannon, Christopher       11 CSC-MR               1:32.27    1:24.90        
                  39.14     1:24.90 (45.76)                                        
 21 Cecchini, David J         12 HAA-MR               1:36.20    1:26.31        
                  41.11     1:26.31 (45.20)                                        
 22 Karavolias, Michael       11 HAA-MR               1:29.04    1:28.11        
                  40.64     1:28.11 (47.47)                                        
 23 Harrison, Kieran T        11 IA-MR                1:35.60    1:30.71        
 24 Gschwind, Daniel          11 CSC-MR               1:41.07    1:31.26        
                  43.16     1:31.26 (48.10)                                        
 25 Link, Bryan T             11 Sachem-MR            1:57.80    1:32.39        
                  43.73     1:32.39 (48.66)                                        
 26 Byrnes, Cameron M         11 Sachem-MR            1:41.70    1:32.64        
                  44.30     1:32.64 (48.34)                                        
 27 Fitzgerald, Ryan          11 TVSC-MR              1:36.70    1:33.49        
                  43.13     1:33.49 (50.36)                                        
 28 Yin, Jonathan W           11 TVSC-MR              1:36.87    1:33.67        
                  41.58     1:33.67 (52.09)                                        
 29 Culhane, Jack T           11 CSC-MR               1:49.75    1:33.76        
                  44.73     1:33.76 (49.03)                                        
 30 DeKoning, Matthew J       12 Sachem-MR            1:34.45    1:35.03        
                  44.26     1:35.03 (50.77)                                        
 31 Zollo, Vincent            12 Sachem-MR            1:36.04    1:35.62        
                  45.83     1:35.62 (49.79)                                        
 32 Frohman, Evan D           12 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:35.76        
                  45.64     1:35.76 (50.12)                                        
 33 Schnebel, Charles R       11 TVSC-MR              1:37.71    1:38.53        
                  45.47     1:38.53 (53.06)                                        
 34 Petraco, Timothy J        11 TVSC-MR              1:55.07    1:41.63        
                  46.74     1:41.63 (54.89)                                        
 35 Shannon, Peter J          11 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:44.02        
                  47.16     1:44.02 (56.86)                                        
 36 Kruse, Kevin M            12 TVSC-MR              1:55.47    1:46.45        
                  47.44     1:46.45 (59.01)                                        
 37 Beigay, Kyle              11 Sachem-MR            1:45.58    1:47.01        
                  45.78   1:47.01 (1:01.23)                                        
 38 Harris, William D         12 Sachem-MR            1:43.86    1:52.59        
                  48.54   1:52.59 (1:04.05)                                        
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:18.99  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                2:31.25    2:27.74 JO     
                  33.88     1:10.83 (36.95)     1:49.51 (38.68)     2:27.74 (38.23)
  2 Bassi, Julia E            13 TVSC-MR              2:39.44    2:41.18        
                  37.25     1:18.87 (41.62)     2:01.12 (42.25)     2:41.18 (40.06)
  3 Alessi, Jessica L         13 Sachem-MR            2:39.24    2:41.68        
                  36.68     1:17.63 (40.95)     2:00.29 (42.66)     2:41.68 (41.39)
  4 Vanwinkle, Tara J         14 North Shore-MR       2:50.31    2:43.29        
                  37.44     1:18.61 (41.17)     2:01.62 (43.01)     2:43.29 (41.67)
  5 Rosa, Tracey L            13 IA-MR                2:51.68    2:44.18        
                  37.61     1:19.58 (41.97)     2:03.04 (43.46)     2:44.18 (41.14)
  6 Kruse, Mary E             14 TVSC-MR              2:49.17    2:47.18        
                  37.03     1:19.59 (42.56)     2:05.18 (45.59)     2:47.18 (42.00)
  7 Wiegand, Mikaela G        13 IA-MR                3:10.59    2:53.28        
                  39.32     1:24.17 (44.85)     2:09.75 (45.58)     2:53.28 (43.53)
  8 Martirano, Chloe          13 TVSC-MR              2:49.85    2:54.56        
                  39.05     1:22.67 (43.62)     2:09.00 (46.33)     2:54.56 (45.56)
  9 Robinson, Erica D         13 TVSC-MR              2:56.99    2:54.85        
                  38.13     1:23.44 (45.31)     2:09.68 (46.24)     2:54.85 (45.17)
 10 LaSala, Brielle V         14 TVSC-MR              3:12.95    3:16.29        
                  44.08     1:35.10 (51.02)     2:27.33 (52.23)     3:16.29 (48.96)
 11 Radtke, Dara F            14 Sachem-MR            2:57.74    3:19.40        
                  41.78     1:31.19 (49.41)     2:25.87 (54.68)     3:19.40 (53.53)
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:12.99  ZQ
        2:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Wilson, Kyle N            14 Sachem-MR            2:18.42    2:13.97 JO     
                  30.50     1:04.75 (34.25)     1:39.67 (34.92)     2:13.97 (34.30)
  3 Spierer, Josh A           13 IA-MR                2:18.96    2:20.39 JO     
                  32.17     1:07.60 (35.43)     1:44.46 (36.86)     2:20.39 (35.93)
  4 Brandt, Stephan A         13 Sachem-MR            2:28.55    2:25.52 JO     
                  33.85     1:11.45 (37.60)     1:49.22 (37.77)     2:25.52 (36.30)
  5 Filardi, Andrew D         14 OWA-MR               2:24.41    2:26.26        
                  33.11     1:10.42 (37.31)     1:49.12 (38.70)     2:26.26 (37.14)
  6 DeBenedicts, Keith R      14 Sachem-MR            2:25.07    2:27.09        
                  33.37     1:10.05 (36.68)     1:48.66 (38.61)     2:27.09 (38.43)
  7 Ellis, Steven C           14 HAA-MR               2:21.20    2:28.71        
                  34.16     1:11.52 (37.36)     1:50.84 (39.32)     2:28.71 (37.87)
  8 Smith, Connor K           14 TVSC-MR              2:34.54    2:29.42        
                  34.33     1:12.76 (38.43)     1:51.92 (39.16)     2:29.42 (37.50)
  9 Hillsberg, Matthew K      13 IA-MR                2:30.15    2:32.63        
                  34.59     1:13.16 (38.57)     1:53.56 (40.40)     2:32.63 (39.07)
 10 Dagayev, Daniil           13 IA-MR                2:39.73    2:32.80        
                  36.03     1:15.84 (39.81)     1:55.45 (39.61)     2:32.80 (37.35)
 11 Poblador, Jason G         14 OWA-MR               2:31.57    2:34.75        
                  33.53     1:11.01 (37.48)     1:53.77 (42.76)     2:34.75 (40.98)
 12 Dieterich, Eric B         14 CSC-MR               2:54.37    2:40.16        
                  35.84     1:15.27 (39.43)     1:57.35 (42.08)     2:40.16 (42.81)
 13 Pamlanye, Matthew S       13 Sachem-MR            2:55.00    2:40.35        
                  34.55     1:15.42 (40.87)     1:58.38 (42.96)     2:40.35 (41.97)
 14 Mancino, Charles J        14 Sachem-MR            2:38.24    2:41.66        
                  37.34     1:18.78 (41.44)     2:01.31 (42.53)     2:41.66 (40.35)
 15 Tschoke, William          13 Sachem-MR            3:00.36    2:49.35        
                  38.13     1:22.40 (44.27)     2:08.43 (46.03)     2:49.35 (40.92)
 16 Mitchell, John F          13 Sachem-MR            3:00.63    2:50.01        
                  39.18     1:24.67 (45.49)     2:09.27 (44.60)     2:50.01 (40.74)
 17 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      14 HAA-MR               2:52.57    2:52.10        
                  35.31     1:17.87 (42.56)     2:05.36 (47.49)     2:52.10 (46.74)
 18 Kelly, Alex               13 IA-MR                3:21.50    2:58.67        
                  39.55     1:25.66 (46.11)   2:58.67 (1:33.01)                    
 19 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       13 TVSC-MR              2:50.79    2:59.83        
                  39.55     1:26.91 (47.36)     2:15.95 (49.04)     2:59.83 (43.88)
 20 Bhuchar, Varun A          13 Sachem-MR            3:12.00    3:01.77        
                  40.18     1:27.11 (46.93)     2:15.74 (48.63)     3:01.77 (46.03)
 21 Villano, Nathaniel        13 CSC-MR               3:20.00    3:26.97        
                  42.96     1:35.87 (52.91)     2:35.56 (59.69)     3:26.97 (51.41)
 
Event 35  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Mortazavi, Shirin R       16 Sachem-MR            2:35.58    2:23.58 JO     
                  33.07     1:08.79 (35.72)     1:46.17 (37.38)     2:23.58 (37.41)
  3 Rosa, Sam N               15 IA-MR                2:33.00    2:28.80 JO     
                  34.59     1:12.44 (37.85)     1:51.21 (38.77)     2:28.80 (37.59)
  4 Kelly, Rebecca C          17 IA-MR                2:30.82    2:34.13        
                  34.28     1:11.92 (37.64)     1:52.75 (40.83)     2:34.13 (41.38)
  5 Starke, Ashleigh R        15 Sachem-MR            2:42.27    2:41.24        
                  36.50     1:15.99 (39.49)     1:58.63 (42.64)     2:41.24 (42.61)
  6 Wilson, Brittany E        16 Sachem-MR            2:43.27    2:44.19        
                  35.95     1:16.43 (40.48)     2:00.36 (43.93)     2:44.19 (43.83)
  7 Ignelzi, Lauren J         15 Sachem-MR            2:55.00    2:44.35        
                  37.29     1:19.95 (42.66)     2:03.14 (43.19)     2:44.35 (41.21)
  8 Larson, Christie N        17 Sachem-MR            2:40.98    2:46.67        
                  36.18     1:16.82 (40.64)     2:01.97 (45.15)     2:46.67 (44.70)
  9 Haight, Jacqueline A      16 Sachem-MR            2:47.82    2:49.63        
                  37.42     1:20.53 (43.11)     2:06.30 (45.77)     2:49.63 (43.33)
 10 Innella, Stephanie A      15 Sachem-MR            2:55.00    2:49.97        
                  38.22     1:21.19 (42.97)     2:06.04 (44.85)     2:49.97 (43.93)
 11 Kinney, Samantha M        15 Sachem-MR            2:56.03    2:52.28        
                  38.83     1:21.80 (42.97)     2:07.64 (45.84)     2:52.28 (44.64)
 12 Pierce, Megan E           15 IA-MR                3:06.77    2:53.78        
                  38.87     1:23.99 (45.12)     2:10.52 (46.53)     2:53.78 (43.26)
 13 Chan, Margaret H          16 Sachem-MR            2:55.38    2:54.30        
                  37.71     1:21.80 (44.09)     2:10.28 (48.48)     2:54.30 (44.02)
 14 Kohut, Alex A             15 CSC-MR               3:45.00    2:59.22        
                  40.62     1:28.43 (47.81)     2:15.46 (47.03)     2:59.22 (43.76)
 15 Quaranta, Chelsea         15 HAA-MR               2:50.00    3:01.17        
                  40.96     1:26.47 (45.51)     2:14.61 (48.14)     3:01.17 (46.56)
 16 Frank, Christina A        15 Sachem-MR            3:26.75    3:28.96        
                  43.60     1:34.14 (50.54)   3:28.96 (1:54.82)                    
 
Event 36  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:07.69  ZQ
        2:15.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Ortiz, Samuel B           17 Sachem-MR            2:20.00    2:11.66 JO     
                  30.15     1:02.70 (32.55)     1:36.95 (34.25)     2:11.66 (34.71)
  3 Link, Stephen E           17 Sachem-MR            2:17.62    2:20.19        
                  30.76     1:05.61 (34.85)     1:42.50 (36.89)     2:20.19 (37.69)
  4 Clifford, Joseph          16 HAA-MR               2:21.22    2:21.96        
                  31.63     1:07.78 (36.15)     1:46.13 (38.35)     2:21.96 (35.83)
  5 Wiegand, Dakota E         15 IA-MR                2:31.16    2:22.73        
                  33.06     1:09.91 (36.85)     1:47.86 (37.95)     2:22.73 (34.87)
  6 Thorp, Matthew W          16 Sachem-MR            2:21.01    2:23.79        
                  31.29     1:07.40 (36.11)     1:45.94 (38.54)     2:23.79 (37.85)
  7 Donaghy, Collin J         15 Sachem-MR            2:29.69    2:24.37        
                  31.40     1:07.87 (36.47)     1:46.91 (39.04)     2:24.37 (37.46)
  8 Ryan, Michael C           15 Sachem-MR            2:37.38    2:28.37        
                  33.07     1:10.58 (37.51)     1:50.37 (39.79)     2:28.37 (38.00)
  9 Haghighi, Kevin           15 OWA-MR               2:25.84    2:31.21        
                  32.85     1:10.71 (37.86)     1:52.46 (41.75)     2:31.21 (38.75)
 10 Damiano, Ricky J          17 TVSC-MR              2:45.69    2:31.99        
                                  16.33 ( )       32.73 (16.40)   2:31.99 (1:59.26)
 11 Fine, Emil                15 TVSC-MR              2:31.32    2:32.10        
                  33.08     1:11.03 (37.95)     1:52.19 (41.16)     2:32.10 (39.91)
 12 Grant, Munro S            16 IA-MR                2:39.90    2:33.56        
                  36.02     1:15.74 (39.72)     1:56.17 (40.43)     2:33.56 (37.39)
 13 LeClaire, Eric            16 HAA-MR               2:32.30    2:34.99        
                  34.65     1:13.74 (39.09)     1:54.99 (41.25)     2:34.99 (40.00)
 14 Rein III, John L          15 Sachem-MR            2:49.17    2:45.06        
                  35.11     1:16.90 (41.79)     2:01.84 (44.94)     2:45.06 (43.22)
 15 Link, Kenneth R           15 Sachem-MR            2:55.00    3:03.14        
                  39.90     1:26.43 (46.53)     2:15.08 (48.65)     3:03.14 (48.06)
 
Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  ZQ
          52.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR                 50.09      48.51 JO     
  2 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR                56.98      49.29 JO     
  3 Spirio, Casey             10 HAA-MR                 48.67      50.27 JO     
  4 Reyes, Claudia            10 CSC-MR               1:05.59      51.11 JO     
  5 Connor, Deirdre A          9 HAA-MR                 51.77      51.31 JO     
  6 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR                 52.95      51.44 JO     
  7 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR                 51.26      52.17 JO     
  8 Miller, Corley A          10 Sachem-MR              56.42      53.51        
  9 Bassi, Bridget K          10 TVSC-MR                55.67      53.55        
 10 Vizcaino, Kristine J      10 North Shore-MR         59.83      53.94        
 11 Maresca, Nicole E          9 Sachem-MR              55.00      54.07        
 12 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       10 TVSC-MR                53.47      54.53        
 13 Green, Katherine M         9 CSC-MR                 57.00      54.81        
 14 Tschoke, Victoria         10 Sachem-MR              55.29      54.83        
 15 Johnston, Marissa L       10 HAA-MR                 55.96      54.95        
 16 Occhiogrosso, Christine   10 TVSC-MR                59.67      55.05        
 17 Shutowich, Kira            9 TVSC-MR                55.98      55.20        
 18 Proffit, Alexa M          10 TVSC-MR                58.36      55.67        
 19 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR                53.85      55.86        
 20 Caulfield, Jessica R      10 CSC-MR               1:05.00      56.16        
 21 King, Maura B             10 IA-MR                1:09.70      57.17        
 22 Gonzalez, Crystal L       10 TVSC-MR                57.45      57.48        
 23 DeMeo, Olivia L           10 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      57.53        
 24 Hodosky, Jessica L        10 HAA-MR                 56.90      57.62        
 25 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR              1:04.28      57.75        
 26 Stanton, Grace S          10 CSC-MR               1:03.26      57.92        
 27 Richards, Miranda L       10 IA-MR                1:01.16      57.97        
 28 Catterson, Sarah E         9 TVSC-MR              1:03.55      58.44        
 29 Statham, Alison M         10 TVSC-MR              1:00.29      59.66        
 30 Pikulik, Nicole            8 HAA-MR               1:14.64    1:00.20        
 31 Stansbury, Kate           10 TVSC-MR              1:00.67    1:01.02        
 32 O'Neil, Morgan P          10 HAA-MR               1:02.70    1:01.52        
 33 Aiello, Kayleigh M         9 TVSC-MR              1:03.19    1:01.70        
 34 Coleman, Mackenzie         8 IA-MR                1:06.34    1:02.32        
 35 Boyle, Erin                8 CSC-MR               1:11.98    1:02.85        
 36 Lyver, Shannon M          10 IA-MR                1:10.96    1:03.62        
 37 Mercurio, Marissa J        9 HAA-MR               1:16.94    1:03.84        
 38 McCoy, Brianna             9 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:04.21        
 39 Irwin, Tina A              9 IA-MR                1:09.89    1:04.28        
 40 Willie, Cassandra D        8 HAA-MR               1:15.96    1:04.43        
 41 Stagnari, Katie E         10 OWA-MR               1:03.38    1:04.65        
 42 Wilson, Ashley E           9 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:05.64        
 43 Cento, Maria G            10 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:07.30        
 44 McCoy, Tara                8 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:07.66        
 45 Sack, Nicole M             9 OWA-MR               1:03.45    1:10.29        
 46 Torrico, Samantha A        9 TVSC-MR              1:09.01    1:10.82        
 46 Diehl, Lorraine M         10 Sachem-MR            1:16.38    1:10.82        
 48 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR               1:19.24    1:10.87        
 49 Cento, Lisa A             10 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:11.94        
 50 Jurgielewicz, Sarah E      9 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:12.82        
 51 Reid, Alyssa A            10 HAA-MR               1:18.02    1:18.36        
 52 Boyle, Meghan              7 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:33.42        
 -- Barbera, Christina         7 CSC-MR               1:12.00         DQ        
 -- Lavars, Catherine A        8 North Shore-MR       1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR              1:01.48         DQ        
 -- Murphy, Meaghan A         10 CSC-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Kistinger, Carolyn R       9 CSC-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Mastrandrea, Nicole M      9 HAA-MR               1:10.25         DQ        
 -- Minella, Nicolette M       8 Sachem-MR            1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Frohman, Dafni F           8 North Shore-MR       1:30.00         DQ        
 -- O'Halloran, Kaleigh E      9 IA-MR                1:04.16         DQ        
 
Event 38  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  ZQ
          53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, Matthew J          10 Sachem-MR              48.51      46.99 JO     
  2 Greer, Anthony M          10 North Shore-MR       1:30.00      48.66 JO     
  3 Byrne, Cameron A          10 Sachem-MR              48.00      50.32 JO     
  4 Devito, Matthew L          9 HAA-MR                 56.15      51.25 JO     
  5 Istomin, Anthony A        10 OWA-MR                 58.42      51.82 JO     
  6 Wang, Eric E               9 TVSC-MR                55.66      53.25 JO     
  7 Cowden, Luke S             8 HAA-MR                 52.12      54.71        
  8 Clark, Thomas P           10 TVSC-MR              1:02.78      56.09        
  9 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR               1:05.66      56.99        
 10 Penteck, Christopher M    10 Sachem-MR              57.84      58.60        
 11 Avila, Derek R            10 IA-MR                1:00.10      59.66        
 12 Boyle, Kevin               9 CSC-MR               1:01.05      59.81        
 13 Campanella, Noah M         9 TVSC-MR              1:12.67    1:02.61        
 14 Martusciello, Gerard       9 HAA-MR               1:05.59    1:05.39        
 15 Buonaiuto, Jake            9 TVSC-MR              1:10.27    1:06.00        
 16 Gao, Ryan X               10 TVSC-MR              1:01.94    1:06.80        
 17 Fici, Vincenzo             8 HAA-MR               1:07.00    1:07.09        
 18 Metzger, Alexander         8 Sachem-MR            1:15.98    1:14.20        
 19 Sullivan, Raymond          8 CSC-MR               1:43.22    1:16.08        
 20 Jurgielewicz, Timothy      7 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:23.54        
 21 Murphy, A.J. J             8 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:31.84        
 -- Devito, Kevin A            7 HAA-MR               1:09.25         DQ        
 -- Pozmanter, Matthew S      10 TVSC-MR              1:03.31         DQ        
 -- Cannon, Sean D             8 CSC-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Poblador, John M          10 OWA-MR               1:02.10         DQ        
 -- Levandoski, Jarret O      10 IA-MR                1:01.91         DQ        
 -- Hillsberg, Andrew J        9 IA-MR                1:01.80         DQ        
 -- Martusciello, James        7 HAA-MR               1:15.25         DQ        
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.29  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          11 CSC-MR               1:40.46    1:30.47 JO     
                  42.62     1:30.47 (47.85)                                        
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M         11 CSC-MR               1:30.18    1:30.60 JO     
                  42.64     1:30.60 (47.96)                                        
  3 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR              1:32.83    1:31.72 JO     
                  44.71     1:31.72 (47.01)                                        
  4 Dundas, Lindsey           12 CSC-MR               1:35.55    1:35.17 JO     
                  45.24     1:35.17 (49.93)                                        
  5 Senken, Natasha L         12 OWA-MR               1:32.99    1:35.30 JO     
                  45.22     1:35.30 (50.08)                                        
  6 Coccaro, Claudia C        11 TVSC-MR              1:36.80    1:35.82 JO     
                  45.51     1:35.82 (50.31)                                        
  7 Buckley, Taylor A         12 Sachem-MR            1:48.19    1:41.79        
                  49.03     1:41.79 (52.76)                                        
  8 Vera, Karly N             11 Sachem-MR            1:45.72    1:42.14        
                  49.82     1:42.14 (52.32)                                        
  9 Zeffiro, Valerie A        11 Sachem-MR            1:40.82    1:44.15        
                  48.56     1:44.15 (55.59)                                        
 10 Marmo, Marisa A           11 CSC-MR               1:51.02    1:44.91        
                  48.95     1:44.91 (55.96)                                        
 11 Dieterich, Sara A         11 CSC-MR               1:52.96    1:45.53        
                  50.43     1:45.53 (55.10)                                        
 12 Goode, Karina N           11 Sachem-MR            1:45.74    1:45.79        
                  52.00     1:45.79 (53.79)                                        
 13 Harmon, Corin L           12 HAA-MR               1:41.99    1:45.82        
                  50.36     1:45.82 (55.46)                                        
 14 Pavek, Marielle E         11 Sachem-MR            2:08.00    1:46.44        
                  50.47     1:46.44 (55.97)                                        
 15 Brandt, Marisa            12 Sachem-MR            2:15.03    1:47.15        
                  51.45     1:47.15 (55.70)                                        
 16 Mazza, Kimberly J         12 CSC-MR               1:58.21    1:47.85        
                  50.50     1:47.85 (57.35)                                        
 17 Lulley, Shannon           11 HAA-MR               1:46.32    1:48.25        
                  53.33     1:48.25 (54.92)                                        
 18 DuPre, Pamela J           12 IA-MR                1:49.06    1:49.81        
                  52.81     1:49.81 (57.00)                                        
 19 Rooney, Kimberly          12 HAA-MR               1:53.95    1:50.86        
                  52.45     1:50.86 (58.41)                                        
 20 Culhane, Nora M           12 CSC-MR               2:19.56    1:51.92        
                  55.99     1:51.92 (55.93)                                        
 21 Carroll, Olivia           12 CSC-MR               2:11.80    1:52.07        
                  52.08     1:52.07 (59.99)                                        
 22 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR              2:03.68    1:52.21        
                  53.67     1:52.21 (58.54)                                        
 23 Miller, Heather R         12 Sachem-MR            1:51.69    1:53.49        
                  53.91     1:53.49 (59.58)                                        
 24 Lulley, Chandler          11 HAA-MR               1:47.47    1:54.35        
                  55.36     1:54.35 (58.99)                                        
 25 Irwin, Danielle M         12 IA-MR                1:57.29    1:54.98        
                  55.30     1:54.98 (59.68)                                        
 26 Pellegrino, Amanda J      12 Sachem-MR            2:01.72    1:55.50        
                  54.52   1:55.50 (1:00.98)                                        
 27 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                1:49.80    1:56.75        
                  56.26   1:56.75 (1:00.49)                                        
 28 Healey, Helen Grace       11 Sachem-MR            2:08.00    1:58.49        
                  57.77   1:58.49 (1:00.72)                                        
 29 Mignano, Marissa P        11 CSC-MR               2:18.74    1:59.05        
                  57.46   1:59.05 (1:01.59)                                        
 30 Zhang, Rosa               11 TVSC-MR              2:02.15    2:00.59        
                  57.24   2:00.59 (1:03.35)                                        
 31 Napolitano, Jessica L     11 CSC-MR               2:15.46    2:00.63        
                  56.66   2:00.63 (1:03.97)                                        
 32 McHale, Shannon           11 HAA-MR               2:08.65    2:04.30        
                  59.74   2:04.30 (1:04.56)                                        
 33 Quartararo, Robyn         11 HAA-MR               2:04.22    2:05.02        
                  59.55   2:05.02 (1:05.47)                                        
 34 Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR              2:17.58    2:16.30        
                1:05.52   2:16.30 (1:10.78)                                        
 35 Trejo, Gabrielle A        11 Sachem-MR            2:21.14    2:18.48        
                1:04.09   2:18.48 (1:14.39)                                        
 36 LaRosa, Amanda J          11 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:19.67        
                1:06.30   2:19.67 (1:13.37)                                        
 37 Rinefierd, Mackenzie R    11 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:22.77        
                1:09.29   2:22.77 (1:13.48)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.29  ZQ
        1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Michael J         12 OWA-MR               1:33.55    1:30.51 JO     
                  43.81     1:30.51 (46.70)                                        
  2 Weaver, Chris R           12 IA-MR                1:33.30    1:37.87        
                  44.76     1:37.87 (53.11)                                        
  3 Muller, Matthew A         12 TVSC-MR              1:37.45    1:39.22        
                  47.74     1:39.22 (51.48)                                        
  4 Wang, Eugene W            12 OWA-MR               1:36.87    1:41.34        
                  48.55     1:41.34 (52.79)                                        
  5 Penteck, Stephen          12 Sachem-MR            1:40.68    1:42.56        
                  48.73     1:42.56 (53.83)                                        
  6 Dutton, Matthew T         12 HAA-MR               1:34.48    1:42.81        
                  49.21     1:42.81 (53.60)                                        
  7 Wilson, Timothy           11 Sachem-MR            1:42.99    1:42.92        
                  49.12     1:42.92 (53.80)                                        
  8 Romero, Luis M            12 North Shore-MR       1:44.05    1:43.19        
                  50.75     1:43.19 (52.44)                                        
  9 LeGuyader, Travis P       11 IA-MR                1:36.42    1:43.22        
 10 Yin, Jonathan W           11 TVSC-MR              1:51.85    1:46.44        
                  49.75     1:46.44 (56.69)                                        
 11 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-MR                1:54.67    1:49.68        
                  53.01     1:49.68 (56.67)                                        
 12 Murphy, Robert M          11 CSC-MR               2:07.87    1:50.61        
                  51.70     1:50.61 (58.91)                                        
 13 Garcia, Jack A            12 Sachem-MR            2:05.47    1:51.69        
                  53.93     1:51.69 (57.76)                                        
 14 Muller, Thomas R          12 TVSC-MR              1:59.78    1:53.78        
                  55.42     1:53.78 (58.36)                                        
 15 Clark, Ryan T             11 TVSC-MR              1:51.84    1:55.25        
                  55.16   1:55.25 (1:00.09)                                        
 16 Weaver, Jesse A           12 IA-MR                1:56.71    1:57.09        
 17 Kelkar, Ashwin D          12 OWA-MR               1:49.47    1:57.20        
                  55.00   1:57.20 (1:02.20)                                        
 18 Karavolias, Michael       11 HAA-MR               2:04.12    1:58.57        
                  57.47   1:58.57 (1:01.10)                                        
 19 Link, Bryan T             11 Sachem-MR            2:27.08    1:59.41        
                  58.05   1:59.41 (1:01.36)                                        
 20 Cecchini, David J         12 HAA-MR               2:03.17    1:59.52        
                  55.57   1:59.52 (1:03.95)                                        
 21 DeKoning, Matthew J       12 Sachem-MR            2:06.42    2:00.54        
                  58.44   2:00.54 (1:02.10)                                        
 22 Petraco, Timothy J        11 TVSC-MR              2:05.66    2:06.77        
                1:02.08   2:06.77 (1:04.69)                                        
 23 Frohman, Evan D           12 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    2:06.94        
                1:00.67   2:06.94 (1:06.27)                                        
 24 Culhane, Jack T           11 CSC-MR               2:15.86    2:07.47        
                1:01.22   2:07.47 (1:06.25)                                        
 25 Schnebel, Charles R       11 TVSC-MR              2:11.09    2:08.07        
                1:01.32   2:08.07 (1:06.75)                                        
 26 Byrnes, Cameron M         11 Sachem-MR            2:07.74    2:08.45        
                  58.48   2:08.45 (1:09.97)                                        
 27 Cannon, Christopher       11 CSC-MR               2:15.97    2:10.71        
                1:00.67   2:10.71 (1:10.04)                                        
 28 Zollo, Vincent            12 Sachem-MR            2:31.61    2:11.54        
                1:03.74   2:11.54 (1:07.80)                                        
 29 Fitzgerald, Ryan          11 TVSC-MR              2:18.95    2:12.35        
                1:03.04   2:12.35 (1:09.31)                                        
 30 Kruse, Kevin M            12 TVSC-MR              2:18.99    2:12.68        
                1:04.41   2:12.68 (1:08.27)                                        
 31 Shannon, Peter J          11 Sachem-MR            2:09.02    2:15.93        
                1:04.15   2:15.93 (1:11.78)                                        
 32 Gschwind, Daniel          11 CSC-MR               2:28.62    2:22.86        
                1:08.09   2:22.86 (1:14.77)                                        
 -- Afridi, Yousuf            12 HAA-MR               1:55.25         DQ        
                  53.43        DQ (1:09.17)                                        
 -- Arcidiacono, James M      11 North Shore-MR       2:15.18         DQ        
                1:06.35        DQ (1:13.64)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:00.79  ZQ
        3:16.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bassi, Julia E            13 TVSC-MR              3:43.95    3:26.35        
                  49.44     1:43.36 (53.92)     2:34.79 (51.43)     3:26.35 (51.56)
  2 Russo, Maxianne L         13 Sachem-MR            4:20.00    3:33.77        
                  50.30     1:43.97 (53.67)     2:38.91 (54.94)     3:33.77 (54.86)
  3 Robinson, Erica D         13 TVSC-MR              3:45.88    3:35.11        
                  50.59     1:44.00 (53.41)     2:40.44 (56.44)     3:35.11 (54.67)
  4 Kruse, Mary E             14 TVSC-MR              3:37.01    3:40.07        
                  50.77     1:46.96 (56.19)     2:43.33 (56.37)     3:40.07 (56.74)
  5 LaSala, Brielle V         14 TVSC-MR              3:41.39    3:55.52        
                  52.80   1:53.09 (1:00.29)   2:54.98 (1:01.89)   3:55.52 (1:00.54)
  6 Schneider, Amanda         13 Sachem-MR            4:30.00    3:57.30        
                  56.72   1:57.11 (1:00.39)     2:56.94 (59.83)   3:57.30 (1:00.36)
  7 Levy, Jackie P            13 HAA-MR               4:00.25    4:06.08        
                  53.88   1:56.22 (1:02.34)   3:01.95 (1:05.73)   4:06.08 (1:04.13)
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:51.49  ZQ
        3:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeBenedicts, Keith R      14 Sachem-MR            3:12.00    3:07.23 JO     
                  42.64     1:29.61 (46.97)     2:19.41 (49.80)     3:07.23 (47.82)
  2 Byrnes, Evan R            13 Sachem-MR            3:50.00    3:07.52 JO     
                  43.71     1:31.41 (47.70)     2:21.34 (49.93)     3:07.52 (46.18)
  3 Brandt, Stephan A         13 Sachem-MR            3:12.00    3:14.41        
                  45.15     1:34.62 (49.47)     2:24.51 (49.89)     3:14.41 (49.90)
  4 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      14 HAA-MR               3:07.05    3:19.35        
                  44.62     1:35.92 (51.30)     2:32.07 (56.15)     3:19.35 (47.28)
  5 Smith, Connor K           14 TVSC-MR              3:35.66    3:31.62        
                  49.36     1:43.11 (53.75)     2:37.98 (54.87)     3:31.62 (53.64)
  6 Donaghy, Daniel P         13 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:45.54        
                  52.64     1:49.76 (57.12)     2:48.18 (58.42)     3:45.54 (57.36)
  7 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     13 TVSC-MR              3:45.68    4:03.55        
                  56.46   1:58.95 (1:02.49)   3:01.61 (1:02.66)   4:03.55 (1:01.94)
 
Event 43  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:56.29  ZQ
        3:14.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haight, Jacqueline A      16 Sachem-MR            3:20.65    3:04.61 JO     
                  40.19     1:26.40 (46.21)     2:15.38 (48.98)     3:04.61 (49.23)
  2 Mortazavi, Shirin R       16 Sachem-MR            3:24.00    3:05.28 JO     
                  42.36     1:28.89 (46.53)     2:17.20 (48.31)     3:05.28 (48.08)
  3 Buckley, Samantha M       17 Sachem-MR            3:17.79    3:12.30 JO     
                  44.92     1:33.67 (48.75)     2:22.96 (49.29)     3:12.30 (49.34)
  4 Ignelzi, Lauren J         15 Sachem-MR            3:21.30    3:19.96        
                  45.70     1:35.73 (50.03)     2:28.61 (52.88)     3:19.96 (51.35)
  5 Wilson, Brittany E        16 Sachem-MR            3:20.35    3:25.22        
                  45.80     1:37.18 (51.38)     2:32.26 (55.08)     3:25.22 (52.96)
  6 Starke, Ashleigh R        15 Sachem-MR            3:48.09    3:28.45        
                  48.89     1:41.23 (52.34)     2:35.01 (53.78)     3:28.45 (53.44)
  7 Rosa, Sam N               15 IA-MR                3:23.06    3:28.63        
                  48.49     1:42.83 (54.34)     2:35.81 (52.98)     3:28.63 (52.82)
  9 Innella, Stephanie A      15 Sachem-MR            3:40.14    3:38.37        
                  49.26     1:43.84 (54.58)     2:41.39 (57.55)     3:38.37 (56.98)
 10 Chan, Margaret H          16 Sachem-MR            3:45.08    3:40.31        
                  49.95     1:45.15 (55.20)     2:43.68 (58.53)     3:40.31 (56.63)
 11 Kinney, Samantha M        15 Sachem-MR            3:50.00    3:54.00        
                  54.01     1:50.98 (56.97)   2:52.55 (1:01.57)   3:54.00 (1:01.45)
 12 Quaranta, Chelsea         15 HAA-MR               3:53.25    4:10.93        
                  56.47   2:00.22 (1:03.75)   3:05.71 (1:05.49)   4:10.93 (1:05.22)
 13 Frank, Christina A        15 Sachem-MR            4:15.00    4:15.21        
                  58.35   2:02.37 (1:04.02)   3:10.05 (1:07.68)   4:15.21 (1:05.16)
 
Event 44  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.79  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Samuel B           17 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    2:57.79 JO     
                  41.13     1:25.43 (44.30)     2:11.39 (45.96)     2:57.79 (46.40)
  2 Link, Stephen E           17 Sachem-MR            3:06.90    3:02.09        
                  39.98     1:25.47 (45.49)     2:13.93 (48.46)     3:02.09 (48.16)
  3 Thorp, Matthew W          16 Sachem-MR            3:07.44    3:04.66        
                  41.82     1:28.89 (47.07)     2:16.75 (47.86)     3:04.66 (47.91)
  4 Donaghy, Collin J         15 Sachem-MR            3:50.00    3:08.75        
                  41.71     1:29.36 (47.65)     2:18.69 (49.33)     3:08.75 (50.06)
  5 Robertson, Brian J        17 Sachem-MR            3:12.82    3:12.75        
                  44.74     1:33.89 (49.15)     2:24.11 (50.22)     3:12.75 (48.64)
  6 Clifford, Joseph          16 HAA-MR               3:33.03    3:15.14        
                  44.97     1:35.11 (50.14)     2:26.17 (51.06)     3:15.14 (48.97)
  7 Fine, Emil                15 TVSC-MR              3:28.80    3:24.06        
                                  17.46 ( )       44.78 (27.32)   3:24.06 (2:39.28)
  8 Haghighi, Kevin           15 OWA-MR               3:14.49    3:26.78        
                  48.76     1:41.93 (53.17)     2:35.36 (53.43)     3:26.78 (51.42)
  9 Ryan, Michael C           15 Sachem-MR            3:38.29    3:29.17        
                  45.95     1:38.64 (52.69)     2:34.28 (55.64)     3:29.17 (54.89)
 10 Wiegand, Dakota E         15 IA-MR                3:25.12    3:29.30        
                  48.97     1:42.03 (53.06)     2:36.90 (54.87)     3:29.30 (52.40)
 11 Grant, Munro S            16 IA-MR                3:10.17    3:29.78        
                  48.56     1:42.24 (53.68)     2:37.07 (54.83)     3:29.78 (52.71)
 12 Link, Kenneth R           15 Sachem-MR            3:50.00    3:36.03        
                  47.46     1:41.15 (53.69)     2:38.43 (57.28)     3:36.03 (57.60)
 13 Damiano, Ricky J          17 TVSC-MR              3:25.66    3:37.63        
                  47.73     1:42.18 (54.45)     2:40.67 (58.49)     3:37.63 (56.96)
 
Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.19  ZQ
        1:42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany            9 IA-MR                1:24.42    1:26.42 ZQ     
                  41.07     1:26.42 (45.35)                                        
  2 Lehner, Stefanie J        10 OWA-MR               1:26.67    1:28.80 JO     
                  43.64     1:28.80 (45.16)                                        
  3 Tschoke, Victoria         10 Sachem-MR            1:31.59    1:32.51 JO     
  4 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR              1:33.65    1:34.61 JO     
                  45.80     1:34.61 (48.81)                                        
  5 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR              2:17.99    1:39.43 JO     
                  48.45     1:39.43 (50.98)                                        
  6 Richards, Miranda L       10 IA-MR                1:50.17    1:40.55 JO     
                  49.85     1:40.55 (50.70)                                        
  7 Reyes, Claudia            10 CSC-MR               2:10.51    1:41.06 JO     
                  48.91     1:41.06 (52.15)                                        
  8 Occhiogrosso, Christine   10 TVSC-MR              1:46.99    1:42.05 JO     
                  49.63     1:42.05 (52.42)                                        
  9 Proffit, Alexa M          10 TVSC-MR              1:35.69    1:42.53 JO     
                  49.02     1:42.53 (53.51)                                        
 10 Stansbury, Kate           10 TVSC-MR              2:06.03    1:44.37        
                  50.14     1:44.37 (54.23)                                        
 11 Boyle, Erin                8 CSC-MR               2:08.58    1:46.08        
 12 Shutowich, Kira            9 TVSC-MR              1:58.77    1:46.82        
                  52.12     1:46.82 (54.70)                                        
 13 Caulfield, Jessica R      10 CSC-MR               2:15.00    1:47.12        
                  54.76     1:47.12 (52.36)                                        
 14 Kiendle, Jennifer A       10 CSC-MR               1:55.25    1:47.51        
                  51.40     1:47.51 (56.11)                                        
 15 Stanton, Grace S          10 CSC-MR               2:00.71    1:48.78        
                  51.10     1:48.78 (57.68)                                        
 16 King, Maura B             10 IA-MR                1:49.88    1:49.17        
                  53.50     1:49.17 (55.67)                                        
 17 Green, Katherine M         9 CSC-MR               2:17.91    1:49.23        
                  52.42     1:49.23 (56.81)                                        
 18 Aiello, Kayleigh M         9 TVSC-MR              2:07.74    1:49.86        
                  51.57     1:49.86 (58.29)                                        
 19 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR               1:50.13    1:51.18        
                  53.41     1:51.18 (57.77)                                        
 20 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR              2:04.55    1:53.16        
 21 Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    1:53.23        
 22 Miller, Corley A          10 Sachem-MR            2:10.39    1:53.99        
                  55.64     1:53.99 (58.35)                                        
 23 Catterson, Sarah E         9 TVSC-MR              1:56.66    1:57.26        
                  56.00   1:57.26 (1:01.26)                                        
 24 Coleman, Mackenzie         8 IA-MR                1:49.09    1:58.63        
                1:00.04     1:58.63 (58.59)                                        
 25 McCoy, Brianna             9 CSC-MR               2:40.00    1:58.79        
                  56.05   1:58.79 (1:02.74)                                        
 26 Hodosky, Jessica L        10 HAA-MR               2:08.81    2:02.82        
                1:00.28   2:02.82 (1:02.54)                                        
 27 Bassi, Bridget K          10 TVSC-MR              2:40.10    2:04.11        
                1:00.09   2:04.11 (1:04.02)                                        
 28 O'Neil, Morgan P          10 HAA-MR               2:01.46    2:04.89        
 29 Pikulik, Nicole            8 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:05.02        
                  58.41   2:05.02 (1:06.61)                                        
 30 Lyver, Shannon M          10 IA-MR                2:00.65    2:05.67        
                  59.75   2:05.67 (1:05.92)                                        
 31 Maresca, Nicole E          9 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    2:05.75        
                1:00.88   2:05.75 (1:04.87)                                        
 32 Sack, Nicole M             9 OWA-MR               2:06.75    2:06.61        
                1:01.51   2:06.61 (1:05.10)                                        
 33 Statham, Alison M         10 TVSC-MR              2:03.91    2:08.56        
                1:04.16   2:08.56 (1:04.40)                                        
 34 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E      9 IA-MR                2:13.11    2:10.13        
                1:08.04   2:10.13 (1:02.09)                                        
 35 Torrico, Samantha A        9 TVSC-MR              2:05.18    2:12.49        
                1:05.45   2:12.49 (1:07.04)                                        
 36 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR               2:24.13    2:14.65        
                1:07.91   2:14.65 (1:06.74)                                        
 37 McCoy, Tara                8 CSC-MR               2:45.00    2:19.35        
                1:04.56   2:19.35 (1:14.79)                                        
 38 Mercurio, Marissa J        9 HAA-MR               2:40.29    2:22.74        
                1:06.91   2:22.74 (1:15.83)                                        
 39 Jurgielewicz, Sarah E      9 CSC-MR               2:40.00    2:25.39        
                1:09.81   2:25.39 (1:15.58)                                        
 40 Murphy, Meaghan A         10 CSC-MR               2:49.39    2:36.92        
                1:16.45   2:36.92 (1:20.47)                                        
 41 Reid, Alyssa A            10 HAA-MR               2:22.58    2:54.46        
                1:21.54   2:54.46 (1:32.92)                                        
 42 Barbera, Christina         7 CSC-MR               2:20.00    3:00.83        
                1:22.96   3:00.83 (1:37.87)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Crystal L       10 TVSC-MR              1:54.22         DQ        
                  51.06          DQ (57.42)                                        
 -- Kistinger, Carolyn R       9 CSC-MR               2:40.00         DQ        
                1:04.06                                                            
 -- Irwin, Tina A              9 IA-MR                2:02.31         DQ        
 
Event 46  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.19  ZQ
        1:42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, Matthew J          10 Sachem-MR            1:31.35    1:34.38 JO     
                  45.84     1:34.38 (48.54)                                        
  2 Rosa, Jack M              10 IA-MR                1:36.30    1:36.93 JO     
                  47.43     1:36.93 (49.50)                                        
  3 Devito, Matthew L          9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:41.81 JO     
                  50.66     1:41.81 (51.15)                                        
  4 Istomin, Anthony A        10 OWA-MR               1:46.58    1:42.10 JO     
                  48.68     1:42.10 (53.42)                                        
  5 Avila, Derek R            10 IA-MR                1:41.92    1:44.45        
                  50.28     1:44.45 (54.17)                                        
  6 Gao, Ryan X               10 TVSC-MR              1:54.22    1:45.09        
                  51.27     1:45.09 (53.82)                                        
  7 Pozmanter, Matthew S      10 TVSC-MR              1:55.30    1:47.49        
                  50.48     1:47.49 (57.01)                                        
  8 Buonaiuto, Jake            9 TVSC-MR              1:51.23    1:53.54        
                  53.99     1:53.54 (59.55)                                        
  9 Wang, Eric E               9 TVSC-MR              2:01.35    1:53.56        
                  56.32     1:53.56 (57.24)                                        
 10 Poblador, John M          10 OWA-MR               1:55.82    1:55.77        
                  57.67     1:55.77 (58.10)                                        
 11 Levandoski, Jarret O      10 IA-MR                1:53.36    1:56.97        
 12 Campanella, Noah M         9 TVSC-MR              2:05.33    1:57.47        
                  57.41   1:57.47 (1:00.06)                                        
 13 Clark, Thomas P           10 TVSC-MR              2:15.33    1:59.83        
                  56.57   1:59.83 (1:03.26)                                        
 14 Christianson, Keith G     10 HAA-MR               1:41.41    2:01.50        
 15 Martusciello, Gerard       9 HAA-MR               1:56.38    2:02.96        
                  59.25   2:02.96 (1:03.71)                                        
 16 Zamajtys, Chris           10 CSC-MR               2:40.00    2:04.87        
                  57.65   2:04.87 (1:07.22)                                        
 17 Boyle, Kevin               9 CSC-MR               2:06.40    2:06.73        
                1:01.92   2:06.73 (1:04.81)                                        
 18 Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR              2:10.22    2:10.78        
                1:06.82   2:10.78 (1:03.96)                                        
 19 Garcia, Troy M             8 Sachem-MR            2:14.43    2:18.41        
                1:07.89   2:18.41 (1:10.52)                                        
 20 Hillsberg, Andrew J        9 IA-MR                2:56.20    2:27.45        
                1:12.74   2:27.45 (1:14.71)                                        
 21 Jurgielewicz, Timothy      7 CSC-MR               2:40.00    2:30.72        
                1:11.89   2:30.72 (1:18.83)                                        
 22 Sullivan, Raymond          8 CSC-MR               2:56.20    2:34.32        
                1:13.53   2:34.32 (1:20.79)                                        
 23 Fici, Vincenzo             8 HAA-MR               2:40.25    2:34.52        
                1:14.22   2:34.52 (1:20.30)                                        
 24 Donaghy, Connor M          9 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:34.57        
                1:13.96   2:34.57 (1:20.61)                                        
 25 Cannon, Sean D             8 CSC-MR               2:40.00    2:39.35        
                1:14.97   2:39.35 (1:24.38)                                        
 26 Murphy, A.J. J             8 CSC-MR               2:40.00    2:51.74        
 -- Greer, Anthony M          10 North Shore-MR       1:45.00         DQ        
                  52.33          DQ (56.16)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.69  ZQ
        1:24.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR              1:17.77    1:19.09 JO     
                  39.05     1:19.09 (40.04)                                        
  2 Dieterich, Sara A         11 CSC-MR               1:25.78    1:21.53 JO     
                  39.48     1:21.53 (42.05)                                        
  3 Zeffiro, Valerie A        11 Sachem-MR            1:22.51    1:22.92 JO     
                  39.57     1:22.92 (43.35)                                        
  4 Coccaro, Claudia C        11 TVSC-MR              1:24.01    1:23.10 JO     
                  39.41     1:23.10 (43.69)                                        
  5 McHale, Shannon           11 HAA-MR               1:25.20    1:24.68 JO     
                  40.29     1:24.68 (44.39)                                        
  6 Buckley, Taylor A         12 Sachem-MR            1:24.98    1:26.26        
                  42.10     1:26.26 (44.16)                                        
  7 Gaffey, Mikaila M         11 CSC-MR               1:23.57    1:27.27        
                  42.45     1:27.27 (44.82)                                        
  8 Hetzer, Nicole M          11 CSC-MR               1:33.11    1:28.50        
                  42.90     1:28.50 (45.60)                                        
  9 DuPre, Pamela J           12 IA-MR                1:28.52    1:30.36        
                  44.12     1:30.36 (46.24)                                        
 10 Senken, Natasha L         12 OWA-MR               1:29.52    1:31.79        
                  44.22     1:31.79 (47.57)                                        
 11 Miller, Heather R         12 Sachem-MR            1:27.44    1:32.99        
                  46.51     1:32.99 (46.48)                                        
 12 Dundas, Lindsey           12 CSC-MR               1:41.35    1:33.24        
 13 Lulley, Chandler          11 HAA-MR               1:30.89    1:34.84        
                  44.49     1:34.84 (50.35)                                        
 14 Rooney, Kimberly          12 HAA-MR               1:33.53    1:34.93        
                  45.05     1:34.93 (49.88)                                        
 15 Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR              1:39.34    1:35.87        
                  46.13     1:35.87 (49.74)                                        
 16 Culhane, Nora M           12 CSC-MR               1:44.00    1:36.25        
                  45.68     1:36.25 (50.57)                                        
 17 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                1:27.88    1:36.37        
                  46.31     1:36.37 (50.06)                                        
 18 Mazza, Kimberly J         12 CSC-MR               1:47.85    1:36.76        
                  46.50     1:36.76 (50.26)                                        
 19 Vera, Karly N             11 Sachem-MR            1:35.76    1:37.03        
                  47.13     1:37.03 (49.90)                                        
 20 Marmo, Marisa A           11 CSC-MR               1:39.47    1:37.28        
                  47.42     1:37.28 (49.86)                                        
 21 Pavek, Marielle E         11 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:37.57        
 22 Goode, Karina N           11 Sachem-MR            1:38.95    1:38.32        
                  48.46     1:38.32 (49.86)                                        
 23 Brandt, Marisa            12 Sachem-MR            1:46.87    1:40.03        
 24 Irwin, Danielle M         12 IA-MR                1:37.18    1:40.52        
                  48.75     1:40.52 (51.77)                                        
 25 Pellegrino, Amanda J      12 Sachem-MR            1:46.25    1:43.44        
                  49.54     1:43.44 (53.90)                                        
 26 Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR              1:42.98    1:45.06        
                  50.02     1:45.06 (55.04)                                        
 27 Mignano, Marissa P        11 CSC-MR               2:00.68    1:46.15        
 28 LaRosa, Amanda J          11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:46.98        
                  51.05     1:46.98 (55.93)                                        
 29 Napolitano, Jessica L     11 CSC-MR               1:58.98    1:47.41        
                  51.11     1:47.41 (56.30)                                        
 30 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR               1:47.75    1:47.59        
 31 Harmon, Corin L           12 HAA-MR               1:50.43    1:48.16        
 32 Walsh, Shannon            11 Unattached           1:40.95    1:49.92        
 33 Trejo, Gabrielle A        11 Sachem-MR            2:26.21    1:53.49        
                  55.58     1:53.49 (57.91)                                        
 34 Zhang, Rosa               11 TVSC-MR              1:48.28    1:54.03        
                  52.45   1:54.03 (1:01.58)                                        
 35 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    1:55.00        
 36 Rinefierd, Mackenzie R    11 HAA-MR               1:57.79    1:57.47        
                  57.27   1:57.47 (1:00.20)                                        
 37 Carroll, Olivia           12 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:57.81        
                  55.19   1:57.81 (1:02.62)                                        
 38 Antonucci, Mary           11 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    2:02.32        
                  55.81   2:02.32 (1:06.51)                                        
 39 Healey, Helen Grace       11 Sachem-MR            1:54.00    2:02.81        
                  57.11   2:02.81 (1:05.70)                                        
 40 Zamajtys, Elizabeth       12 CSC-MR               2:20.00    2:07.59        
                1:00.10   2:07.59 (1:07.49)                                        
 41 Kir, Ebru                 11 Sachem-MR            2:06.00    2:09.37        
                1:01.62   2:09.37 (1:07.75)                                        
 42 Quartararo, Robyn         11 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:15.48        
                1:05.54   2:15.48 (1:09.94)                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.69  ZQ
        1:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         12 HAA-MR               1:17.98    1:19.69 JO     
                  38.94     1:19.69 (40.75)                                        
  2 Lennon, Michael J         12 OWA-MR               1:18.59    1:21.22 JO     
                  39.47     1:21.22 (41.75)                                        
  3 Muller, Matthew A         12 TVSC-MR              1:20.24    1:24.11 JO     
                  41.25     1:24.11 (42.86)                                        
  4 LeGuyader, Travis P       11 IA-MR                1:19.48    1:24.98 JO     
                  40.53     1:24.98 (44.45)                                        
  5 Penteck, Stephen          12 Sachem-MR            1:25.85    1:27.80 JO     
                  42.03     1:27.80 (45.77)                                        
  6 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-MR                1:28.46    1:28.80        
                  43.40     1:28.80 (45.40)                                        
  7 Weaver, Chris R           12 IA-MR                1:26.80    1:29.68        
                  43.27     1:29.68 (46.41)                                        
  8 Garcia, Jack A            12 Sachem-MR            1:29.73    1:29.73        
                  43.12     1:29.73 (46.61)                                        
  9 Kelkar, Ashwin D          12 OWA-MR               1:22.25    1:30.94        
                  43.45     1:30.94 (47.49)                                        
 10 Wang, Eugene W            12 OWA-MR               1:32.12    1:33.00        
                  45.70     1:33.00 (47.30)                                        
 11 Murphy, Robert M          11 CSC-MR               1:42.80    1:33.57        
                  44.38     1:33.57 (49.19)                                        
 12 Whitehorn, Christopher D  12 CSC-MR               1:54.09    1:35.09        
                  46.51     1:35.09 (48.58)                                        
 13 Clark, Ryan T             11 TVSC-MR              1:35.22    1:36.44        
                  47.36     1:36.44 (49.08)                                        
 14 Wilson, Timothy           11 Sachem-MR            1:33.66    1:37.64        
                  46.70     1:37.64 (50.94)                                        
 15 Cannon, Christopher       11 CSC-MR               2:03.45    1:38.98        
 16 Weaver, Jesse A           12 IA-MR                1:36.87    1:41.07        
 17 Yin, Jonathan W           11 TVSC-MR              1:38.85    1:42.24        
 18 Arcidiacono, James M      11 North Shore-MR       1:38.21    1:42.53        
 19 Karavolias, Michael       11 HAA-MR               1:44.75    1:42.82        
 20 Schnebel, Charles R       11 TVSC-MR              1:41.81    1:45.44        
                  50.67     1:45.44 (54.77)                                        
 21 Muller, Thomas R          12 TVSC-MR              1:43.94    1:48.28        
                  51.95     1:48.28 (56.33)                                        
 22 Afridi, Yousuf            12 HAA-MR               1:54.86    1:50.37        
 23 Fitzgerald, Ryan          11 TVSC-MR              1:43.11    1:50.82        
                  53.14     1:50.82 (57.68)                                        
 24 Harrison, Kieran T        11 IA-MR                1:50.01    1:53.99        
                  55.90     1:53.99 (58.09)                                        
 25 Byrnes, Cameron M         11 Sachem-MR            1:54.61    1:54.05        
                  55.43     1:54.05 (58.62)                                        
 26 Link, Bryan T             11 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    1:56.42        
                  56.94     1:56.42 (59.48)                                        
 27 Zollo, Vincent            12 Sachem-MR            1:54.75    1:56.65        
 28 DeKoning, Matthew J       12 Sachem-MR            2:10.91    1:57.33        
                  57.40     1:57.33 (59.93)                                        
 29 Petraco, Timothy J        11 TVSC-MR              2:27.65    1:58.71        
                  58.13   1:58.71 (1:00.58)                                        
 30 Culhane, Jack T           11 CSC-MR               2:05.57    2:00.33        
                  57.82   2:00.33 (1:02.51)                                        
 31 Cecchini, David J         12 HAA-MR               2:01.12    2:04.03        
                  59.56   2:04.03 (1:04.47)                                        
 32 Gschwind, Daniel          11 CSC-MR               1:54.06    2:04.10        
                  54.74   2:04.10 (1:09.36)                                        
 33 Beigay, Kyle              11 Sachem-MR            1:55.46    2:12.97        
                1:03.40   2:12.97 (1:09.57)                                        
 34 Kruse, Kevin M            12 TVSC-MR              2:13.12    2:22.69        
                1:10.84   2:22.69 (1:11.85)                                        
 35 Harris, William D         12 Sachem-MR            2:23.52    2:24.11        
 36 Quintana, Mark A          11 TVSC-MR              2:09.37    2:25.19        
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.19  ZQ
        1:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                1:22.30    1:20.93 JO     
                  39.00     1:20.93 (41.93)                                        
  2 Rosa, Tracey L            13 IA-MR                1:27.01    1:28.62        
                  42.46     1:28.62 (46.16)                                        
  3 Russo, Maxianne L         13 Sachem-MR            1:36.23    1:29.07        
  4 Bassi, Julia E            13 TVSC-MR              1:34.67    1:29.54        
                  43.07     1:29.54 (46.47)                                        
  5 Alessi, Jessica L         13 Sachem-MR            1:28.16    1:30.03        
                  44.07     1:30.03 (45.96)                                        
  6 Robinson, Erica D         13 TVSC-MR              1:30.53    1:33.18        
                  44.96     1:33.18 (48.22)                                        
  7 Vanwinkle, Tara J         14 North Shore-MR       1:28.31    1:33.32        
                  45.83     1:33.32 (47.49)                                        
  8 Wiegand, Mikaela G        13 IA-MR                1:36.07    1:33.59        
  9 Kruse, Mary E             14 TVSC-MR              1:38.76    1:36.53        
 10 Schneider, Amanda         13 Sachem-MR            1:40.83    1:40.40        
 11 Radtke, Dara F            14 Sachem-MR            1:30.65    1:41.54        
 12 Martirano, Chloe          13 TVSC-MR              1:23.64    1:44.38        
 13 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         14 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:47.43        
                  52.13     1:47.43 (55.30)                                        
 14 Reid, Kitlyn E            13 HAA-MR               1:45.92    1:48.95        
 15 Levy, Jackie P            13 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:56.65        
                  53.50   1:56.65 (1:03.15)                                        
 16 Quaranta, Taylor          13 HAA-MR               1:52.58    2:00.32        
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.49  ZQ
        1:16.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Evan R            13 Sachem-MR            1:16.09    1:12.44 JO     
                  35.14     1:12.44 (37.30)                                        
  2 Wilson, Kyle N            14 Sachem-MR            1:15.42    1:16.47 JO     
                  36.76     1:16.47 (39.71)                                        
  3 Filardi, Andrew D         14 OWA-MR               1:14.97    1:20.04        
                  38.87     1:20.04 (41.17)                                        
  4 Spierer, Josh A           13 IA-MR                1:18.08    1:20.80        
                  39.60     1:20.80 (41.20)                                        
  5 Hillsberg, Matthew K      13 IA-MR                1:20.20    1:22.78        
                  40.57     1:22.78 (42.21)                                        
  6 Smith, Connor K           14 TVSC-MR              1:31.42    1:24.29        
                  40.96     1:24.29 (43.33)                                        
  7 Poblador, Jason G         14 OWA-MR               1:23.41    1:25.12        
                  41.00     1:25.12 (44.12)                                        
  8 Pamlanye, Matthew S       13 Sachem-MR            1:41.49    1:26.61        
                  41.09     1:26.61 (45.52)                                        
  9 Mitchell, John F          13 Sachem-MR            1:36.32    1:28.24        
                  42.22     1:28.24 (46.02)                                        
 10 Dagayev, Daniil           13 IA-MR                1:25.15    1:28.40        
                  43.54     1:28.40 (44.86)                                        
 11 Ellis, Steven C           14 HAA-MR               1:24.89    1:29.28        
                  43.53     1:29.28 (45.75)                                        
 12 Tschoke, William          13 Sachem-MR            1:40.68    1:30.27        
                  42.96     1:30.27 (47.31)                                        
 13 Dieterich, Eric B         14 CSC-MR               1:38.40    1:35.37        
                  45.62     1:35.37 (49.75)                                        
 14 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     13 TVSC-MR              1:46.99    1:36.73        
                  47.12     1:36.73 (49.61)                                        
 15 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       13 TVSC-MR              1:38.16    1:39.54        
 16 Bhuchar, Varun A          13 Sachem-MR            1:41.71    1:45.14        
                  49.88     1:45.14 (55.26)                                        
 17 O'Connor, Patrick T       13 IA-MR                1:46.93    1:45.70        
                  51.90     1:45.70 (53.80)                                        
 18 Villano, Nathaniel        13 CSC-MR               1:30.00    2:26.30        
                1:05.19   2:26.30 (1:21.11)                                        
 19 Kelly, Alex               13 IA-MR                1:39.17    2:28.82        
 
Event 51  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.49  ZQ
        2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Rosa, Sam N               15 IA-MR                2:57.28    2:57.55        
                  42.39     1:27.21 (44.82)     2:12.71 (45.50)     2:57.55 (44.84)
  3 Kelly, Rebecca C          17 IA-MR                2:53.18    3:02.21        
                  43.12     1:29.50 (46.38)     2:16.92 (47.42)     3:02.21 (45.29)
  4 Ignelzi, Lauren J         15 Sachem-MR            3:04.31    3:05.22        
                  43.05     1:30.76 (47.71)     2:19.43 (48.67)     3:05.22 (45.79)
  5 Mortazavi, Shirin R       16 Sachem-MR            3:02.53    3:08.32        
                  43.13     1:30.61 (47.48)     2:19.87 (49.26)     3:08.32 (48.45)
  6 Wilson, Brittany E        16 Sachem-MR            3:29.31    3:14.59        
                  44.56     1:32.22 (47.66)     2:23.94 (51.72)     3:14.59 (50.65)
  7 Starke, Ashleigh R        15 Sachem-MR            3:09.57    3:17.87        
                  47.56     1:36.97 (49.41)     2:28.36 (51.39)     3:17.87 (49.51)
  8 Larson, Christie N        17 Sachem-MR            3:15.03    3:29.75        
                  48.50     1:40.42 (51.92)     2:36.19 (55.77)     3:29.75 (53.56)
  9 Kinney, Samantha M        15 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:31.77        
                                1:42.40 ( )   3:31.77 (1:49.37)                    
 10 Innella, Stephanie A      15 Sachem-MR            3:34.86    3:35.47        
                  51.05     1:46.60 (55.55)     2:41.04 (54.44)     3:35.47 (54.43)
 11 Pierce, Megan E           15 IA-MR                3:20.15    3:44.64        
                  51.66     1:50.09 (58.43)     2:49.41 (59.32)     3:44.64 (55.23)
 12 Kohut, Alex A             15 CSC-MR               4:00.00    4:11.73        
                  56.57   2:01.75 (1:05.18)   3:08.40 (1:06.65)   4:11.73 (1:03.33)
 13 Frank, Christina A        15 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    4:23.36        
                  59.90   2:06.77 (1:06.87)   3:17.56 (1:10.79)   4:23.36 (1:05.80)
 
Event 52  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.99  ZQ
        2:34.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Ortiz, Samuel B           17 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:34.20 JO     
                  37.45     1:16.62 (39.17)     1:56.32 (39.70)     2:34.20 (37.88)
  3 Clifford, Joseph          16 HAA-MR               2:40.78    2:42.28        
                                1:19.99 ( )     2:01.71 (41.72)     2:42.28 (40.57)
  4 Link, Stephen E           17 Sachem-MR            3:18.94    2:47.55        
                  37.39     1:18.95 (41.56)   2:47.55 (1:28.60)                    
  5 Donaghy, Collin J         15 Sachem-MR            2:52.82    2:49.65        
                  39.57     1:23.35 (43.78)     2:07.49 (44.14)     2:49.65 (42.16)
  6 Ryan, Michael C           15 Sachem-MR            3:08.49    2:59.71        
                  40.81     1:26.80 (45.99)     2:14.78 (47.98)     2:59.71 (44.93)
  7 LeClaire, Eric            16 HAA-MR               2:52.47    3:00.09        
                                1:28.15 ( )     2:14.40 (46.25)     3:00.09 (45.69)
  8 Fine, Emil                15 TVSC-MR              3:11.71    3:00.99        
                  42.04     1:27.94 (45.90)     2:15.17 (47.23)     3:00.99 (45.82)
  9 Wiegand, Dakota E         15 IA-MR                2:59.05    3:02.10        
                                1:28.77 ( )     2:16.41 (47.64)     3:02.10 (45.69)
 10 Damiano, Ricky J          17 TVSC-MR              2:59.66    3:09.34        
                  45.39     1:33.33 (47.94)   3:09.34 (1:36.01)                    
 11 Grant, Munro S            16 IA-MR                2:55.80    3:16.32        
                  47.54     1:38.01 (50.47)     2:28.83 (50.82)     3:16.32 (47.49)
 12 Rein III, John L          15 Sachem-MR            3:25.99    3:24.82        
                  48.08     1:39.60 (51.52)   3:24.82 (1:45.22)                    
 13 Link, Kenneth R           15 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:28.96        
                  49.65     1:43.71 (54.06)   3:28.96 (1:45.25)                    
 
Event 53  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:03.59  ZQ
        3:43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehner, Stefanie J        10 OWA-MR               2:59.23    2:58.22 ZQ     
                  37.69     1:24.60 (46.91)     2:17.71 (53.11)     2:58.22 (40.51)
  2 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR              3:15.00    3:15.46 JO     
                  44.79     1:35.50 (50.71)     2:33.49 (57.99)     3:15.46 (41.97)
  3 Catano, Tiffany            9 IA-MR                3:14.66    3:19.57 JO     
                  45.83     1:37.39 (51.56)   2:37.47 (1:00.08)     3:19.57 (42.10)
  4 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR               3:23.31    3:26.20 JO     
                  48.01     1:41.44 (53.43)   2:43.69 (1:02.25)     3:26.20 (42.51)
  5 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR               3:33.12    3:29.02 JO     
                  48.23     1:41.28 (53.05)   2:44.07 (1:02.79)     3:29.02 (44.95)
  6 Occhiogrosso, Christine   10 TVSC-MR              3:26.55    3:31.52 JO     
                  47.59     1:42.66 (55.07)   2:45.08 (1:02.42)     3:31.52 (46.44)
  7 Proffit, Alexa M          10 TVSC-MR              3:15.66    3:32.58 JO     
                  51.31     1:42.51 (51.20)   2:47.95 (1:05.44)     3:32.58 (44.63)
  8 Connor, Deirdre A          9 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:35.75 JO     
  9 Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR              3:27.00    3:43.31 JO     
                  52.06     1:45.81 (53.75)   3:43.31 (1:57.50)                    
 10 Miller, Corley A          10 Sachem-MR            4:18.64    3:43.40 JO     
 11 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       10 TVSC-MR              3:36.22    3:44.17        
                  52.16     1:50.86 (58.70)   2:57.04 (1:06.18)     3:44.17 (47.13)
 12 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR              3:35.00    3:44.62        
                  54.63     1:50.97 (56.34)   2:56.62 (1:05.65)     3:44.62 (48.00)
 13 Stansbury, Kate           10 TVSC-MR              3:45.66    3:47.33        
                  51.60     1:49.44 (57.84)   3:01.53 (1:12.09)     3:47.33 (45.80)
 14 Johnston, Marissa L       10 HAA-MR               3:51.22    3:52.33        
 15 Aiello, Kayleigh M         9 TVSC-MR              3:45.00    3:54.07        
                  54.74     1:54.73 (59.99)   3:04.86 (1:10.13)     3:54.07 (49.21)
 16 Shutowich, Kira            9 TVSC-MR              3:35.66    3:54.67        
                  58.55     1:55.84 (57.29)   3:05.94 (1:10.10)     3:54.67 (48.73)
 17 Spirio, Casey             10 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:56.71        
 18 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR              3:45.26    4:10.91        
                1:02.89   2:05.69 (1:02.80)   3:11.20 (1:05.51)     4:10.91 (59.71)
 19 Statham, Alison M         10 TVSC-MR              3:45.66    4:36.67        
                1:07.36   2:18.66 (1:11.30)   3:35.06 (1:16.40)   4:36.67 (1:01.61)
 -- Green, Katherine M         9 CSC-MR               3:30.00         DQ        
                  51.16   1:54.30 (1:03.14)   2:59.60 (1:05.30)          DQ (49.42)
 
Event 54  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:03.59  ZQ
        3:43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosa, Jack M              10 IA-MR                3:14.51    3:13.79 JO     
                  45.16     1:35.92 (50.76)     2:34.56 (58.64)     3:13.79 (39.23)
  2 Darcy, Matthew J          10 Sachem-MR            3:38.61    3:14.49 JO     
                  44.73     1:36.53 (51.80)     2:32.39 (55.86)     3:14.49 (42.10)
  3 Penteck, Christopher M    10 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:42.53 JO     
                  50.00     1:49.41 (59.41)   2:54.58 (1:05.17)     3:42.53 (47.95)
  4 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR               3:45.00    3:47.70        
                  55.03     1:54.94 (59.91)   3:01.54 (1:06.60)     3:47.70 (46.16)
  5 Pozmanter, Matthew S      10 TVSC-MR              3:33.55    3:52.50        
                  53.32     1:50.51 (57.19)   2:58.60 (1:08.09)     3:52.50 (53.90)
  6 Cowden, Luke S             8 HAA-MR               4:02.25    3:54.88        
                  59.58   2:02.63 (1:03.05)   3:05.61 (1:02.98)     3:54.88 (49.27)
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.89  ZQ
        1:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                1:10.84    1:08.50 JO     
                  33.50     1:08.50 (35.00)                                        
  2 Russo, Maxianne L         13 Sachem-MR            1:21.22    1:13.29        
                  35.37     1:13.29 (37.92)                                        
  3 Alessi, Jessica L         13 Sachem-MR            1:15.38    1:14.46        
                  36.06     1:14.46 (38.40)                                        
  4 Rosa, Tracey L            13 IA-MR                1:12.50    1:15.47        
                  36.36     1:15.47 (39.11)                                        
  5 Reid, Kitlyn E            13 HAA-MR               1:22.92    1:23.08        
                  39.19     1:23.08 (43.89)                                        
  6 Wiegand, Mikaela G        13 IA-MR                1:23.81    1:23.40        
                  40.08     1:23.40 (43.32)                                        
  7 Schneider, Amanda         13 Sachem-MR            1:26.65    1:27.72        
                  42.01     1:27.72 (45.71)                                        
  8 Radtke, Dara F            14 Sachem-MR            1:19.69    1:29.43        
                  42.12     1:29.43 (47.31)                                        
  9 Quaranta, Taylor          13 HAA-MR               1:20.94    1:30.78        
 10 LaSala, Brielle V         14 TVSC-MR              1:26.51    1:32.73        
                  42.84     1:32.73 (49.89)                                        
 11 Levy, Jackie P            13 HAA-MR               1:35.73    1:37.65        
                  44.39     1:37.65 (53.26)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.29  ZQ
        1:05.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Spierer, Josh A           13 IA-MR                1:04.51    1:04.48 JO     
                  31.61     1:04.48 (32.87)                                        
  3 Hillsberg, Matthew K      13 IA-MR                1:06.85    1:06.69        
                  32.40     1:06.69 (34.29)                                        
  4 Brandt, Stephan A         13 Sachem-MR            1:09.17    1:06.85        
                  32.73     1:06.85 (34.12)                                        
  5 DeBenedicts, Keith R      14 Sachem-MR            1:12.35    1:07.83        
                  32.98     1:07.83 (34.85)                                        
  6 Ellis, Steven C           14 HAA-MR               1:05.77    1:08.50        
                  32.58     1:08.50 (35.92)                                        
  7 Poblador, Jason G         14 OWA-MR               1:07.36    1:09.66        
                  32.77     1:09.66 (36.89)                                        
  8 Pamlanye, Matthew S       13 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:12.51        
                  34.25     1:12.51 (38.26)                                        
  9 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      14 HAA-MR               1:09.56    1:13.04        
                  34.00     1:13.04 (39.04)                                        
 10 Dagayev, Daniil           13 IA-MR                1:09.89    1:13.75        
                  35.51     1:13.75 (38.24)                                        
 11 Dieterich, Eric B         14 CSC-MR               1:22.82    1:16.19        
                  35.34     1:16.19 (40.85)                                        
 12 Mitchell, John F          13 Sachem-MR            1:27.43    1:17.40        
                  37.24     1:17.40 (40.16)                                        
 13 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     13 TVSC-MR              1:35.20    1:19.06        
                  37.80     1:19.06 (41.26)                                        
 14 Kelly, Alex               13 IA-MR                1:27.97    1:21.75        
                  39.60     1:21.75 (42.15)                                        
 15 Donaghy, Daniel P         13 Sachem-MR            1:17.35    1:22.01        
                  38.29     1:22.01 (43.72)                                        
 15 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       13 TVSC-MR              1:18.85    1:22.01        
                  38.00     1:22.01 (44.01)                                        
 17 Bhuchar, Varun A          13 Sachem-MR            1:30.17    1:26.10        
                  40.18     1:26.10 (45.92)                                        
 18 O'Connor, Patrick T       13 IA-MR                1:34.03    1:36.50        
                  45.35     1:36.50 (51.15)                                        
 19 Villano, Nathaniel        13 CSC-MR               1:25.00    1:38.55        
                  44.69     1:38.55 (53.86)                                        

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.