Sachem_Swim_Club_Winter06_Meet
                1/6/2006 to 1/7/2006
                       Results

Event 1  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Cassidy C        12 TVSC-MR              2:36.00    2:30.66
                                  31.98 ( )                             1:11.70 ( )
                                1:57.25 ( )     2:30.66 (33.41)
  2 DaSilva, Taylor A         12 TVSC-MR              2:30.35    2:34.49
                                  34.00 ( )                             1:13.24 ( )
                                2:01.52 ( )     2:34.49 (32.97)
  3 Santoro, Theresa          12 TVSC-MR              2:45.00    2:36.60
                                  35.01 ( )                             1:14.13 ( )
                                2:01.60 ( )     2:36.60 (35.00)
  4 Coccaro, Claudia C        11 TVSC-MR              2:45.44    2:37.28
                                  34.15 ( )                             1:13.43 ( )
                                2:00.85 ( )     2:37.28 (36.43)
  5 Hetzer, Nicole M          10 CSC-MR               2:39.91    2:38.22
                                  35.73 ( )                             1:16.67 ( )
                                2:04.31 ( )     2:38.22 (33.91)
  6 Fabrizio, Jessica M       11 North Shore-MR       2:50.00    2:38.59
                                  37.09 ( )                             1:17.16 ( )
                                2:03.81 ( )     2:38.59 (34.78)
  7 Buckley, Taylor A         11 Sachem-MR            2:43.27    2:38.60
                                  35.18 ( )                             1:15.01 ( )
                                2:04.47 ( )     2:38.60 (34.13)
  8 Yao, Li Yan               12 TVSC-MR              2:50.00    2:40.59
                                  35.58 ( )                             1:15.65 ( )
                                2:03.30 ( )     2:40.59 (37.29)
  9 Zeffiro, Valerie A        11 Sachem-MR            2:56.68    2:42.95
                                  33.98 ( )                             1:14.13 ( )
                                2:06.07 ( )     2:42.95 (36.88)
 10 Bassi, Julia E            12 TVSC-MR              2:39.73    2:43.68
                                  36.88 ( )                             1:18.08 ( )
                                2:06.45 ( )     2:43.68 (37.23)
 11 Robinson, Erica D         12 TVSC-MR              2:55.79    2:44.53
                                  38.88 ( )                             1:20.50 ( )
                                2:07.50 ( )     2:44.53 (37.03)
 12 Donnelly, Alexandra H     11 North Shore-MR       2:50.00    2:46.07
                                  36.59 ( )                             1:17.89 ( )
                                2:09.85 ( )     2:46.07 (36.22)
 12 Shutowich, Nicole         11 TVSC-MR              2:50.00    2:46.07
                                  35.94 ( )                             1:17.85 ( )
                                2:07.11 ( )     2:46.07 (38.96)
 14 Mazza, Samantha A         12 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:46.38
                                  36.67 ( )                             1:17.02 ( )
                                2:07.44 ( )     2:46.38 (38.94)
 15 Aiello, Gabrielle D       12 TVSC-MR              3:14.74    2:46.82
                                  35.18 ( )                             1:16.27 ( )
                                2:08.30 ( )     2:46.82 (38.52)
 16 Lampe, Colleen M          10 TVSC-MR              3:00.00    2:48.18
                                  37.27 ( )                             1:19.95 ( )
                                2:09.70 ( )     2:48.18 (38.48)
 17 Catano, Tiffany            9 IA-MR                2:54.42    2:51.02
                                1:21.00 ( )                             2:13.18 ( )
                                2:51.14 ( )         2:51.02 ( )
 18 Mott, Mikayla S           12 Bonackers-MR         2:52.00    2:51.73
                                  41.30 ( )                             1:25.11 ( )
                                2:14.27 ( )     2:51.73 (37.46)
 19 Alessi, Jessica L         12 Sachem-MR            2:55.43    2:51.85
                                  36.94 ( )                             1:20.47 ( )
                                2:13.19 ( )     2:51.85 (38.66)
 20 Woodhead, Sandi C         10 TVSC-MR              3:15.00    2:52.99
                                  39.36 ( )                             1:24.77 ( )
                                2:15.12 ( )     2:52.99 (37.87)
 21 Ingram, Alaina M          11 IA-MR                2:55.48    2:53.48
                                  39.47 ( )                             1:23.80 ( )
                                2:16.59 ( )     2:53.48 (36.89)
 22 Hutzler, Alexandra P       9 TVSC-MR              2:55.00    2:54.75
                                  40.23 ( )                             1:23.93 ( )
                                2:13.74 ( )     2:54.75 (41.01)
 23 McHale, Shannon           11 HAA-MR               3:15.05    2:54.95
                                  34.45 ( )                             1:13.98 ( )
                                2:13.50 ( )     2:54.95 (41.45)
 24 Russo, Maxianne L         12 Sachem-MR            2:55.00    2:57.56
                                  36.45 ( )                             1:21.36 ( )
                                2:16.35 ( )     2:57.56 (41.21)
 25 Hogan, Anna M             10 TVSC-MR              3:00.00    2:58.12
                                  39.68 ( )                             1:21.62 ( )
                                2:16.75 ( )     2:58.12 (41.37)
 26 Rosa, Tracey L            12 IA-MR                2:49.90    2:58.36
                                  39.58 ( )                             1:25.30 ( )
                                2:16.40 ( )     2:58.36 (41.96)
 27 Culhane, Nora             12 CSC-MR               3:15.00    2:59.89
                                  37.33 ( )                             1:22.35 ( )
                                2:20.99 ( )     2:59.89 (38.90)
 28 Miller, Heather R         11 Sachem-MR            3:01.04    3:00.98
                                  44.16 ( )                             1:28.64 ( )
                                2:23.29 ( )     3:00.98 (37.69)
 29 Marmo, Marisa A           10 CSC-MR               2:59.40    3:01.26
                                  39.90 ( )                             1:24.63 ( )
                                2:17.70 ( )     3:01.26 (43.56)
 30 Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana  12 TVSC-MR              2:55.00    3:01.32
                                  42.51 ( )                             1:28.63 ( )
                                2:22.11 ( )     3:01.32 (39.21)
 31 Bertini, Rachael N         9 TVSC-MR              3:15.00    3:01.46
                                  38.83 ( )                             1:25.71 ( )
                                2:21.22 ( )     3:01.46 (40.24)
 32 Valoroso, Devan N         12 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:02.05
                                  38.67 ( )   3:02.05 (2:23.38)
 33 Aiello, Sarah             10 CSC-MR               3:08.80    3:02.35
                                  39.22 ( )                             1:26.14 ( )
                                2:22.22 ( )     3:02.35 (40.13)
 34 Goode, Karina N           11 Sachem-MR            3:03.54    3:02.83
                                  42.49 ( )                             1:29.90 ( )
                                2:22.91 ( )     3:02.83 (39.92)
 35 Lulley, Shannon           11 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:02.85
                                  56.14 ( )   3:02.85 (2:06.71)
 36 Schneider, Amanda         12 Sachem-MR            3:02.48    3:03.77
                                  42.33 ( )                             1:28.37 ( )
                                2:22.25 ( )     3:03.77 (41.52)
 37 Brandt, Marisa            11 Sachem-MR            3:30.99    3:04.33
                                  39.87 ( )                             1:26.92 ( )
                                2:20.89 ( )     3:04.33 (43.44)
 38 Lulley, Chandler          11 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:06.56
                                  53.01 ( )                             1:11.18 ( )
                                1:29.88 ( )   3:06.56 (1:36.68)
 39 Ryan, Haley E             11 Bonackers-MR         3:11.47    3:07.50
                                  45.04 ( )                             1:31.55 ( )
                                2:29.83 ( )     3:07.50 (37.67)
 40 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                3:11.11    3:07.62
                                  41.70 ( )                             1:29.40 ( )
                                2:27.91 ( )     3:07.62 (39.71)
 41 Irwin, Danielle M         12 IA-MR                3:12.56    3:07.89
                                  43.25 ( )                             1:29.98 ( )
                                2:24.67 ( )     3:07.89 (43.22)
 42 Tobin, Kate E             12 IA-MR                3:00.81    3:08.10
                                  38.90 ( )                             1:27.77 ( )
                                2:23.32 ( )     3:08.10 (44.78)
 43 Behrendt, Danielle M      12 TVSC-MR              2:50.00    3:09.71
                                  41.46 ( )                             1:30.75 ( )
                                2:26.61 ( )     3:09.71 (43.10)
 44 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                3:39.89    3:10.60
                                  47.15 ( )                             1:36.56 ( )
                                2:27.21 ( )     3:10.60 (43.39)
 45 Pellegrino, Amanda J      12 Sachem-MR            3:30.97    3:11.96
                                  44.85 ( )                             1:31.75 ( )
                                2:28.08 ( )     3:11.96 (43.88)
 46 Moreau, Jane N            12 North Shore-MR       3:20.00    3:13.76
                                  46.61 ( )                             1:34.35 ( )
                                2:30.76 ( )     3:13.76 (43.00)
 47 Casey-Comes, Emma         11 Bonackers-MR         3:15.00    3:14.20
                                  45.44 ( )                             1:31.81 ( )
                                2:32.25 ( )     3:14.20 (41.95)
 48 Kuerner, Kate E           11 Sachem-MR            3:29.34    3:16.14
                                  44.02 ( )                             1:37.07 ( )
                                2:30.13 ( )     3:16.14 (46.01)
 49 Rooney, Kimberly          12 HAA-MR               3:19.46    3:17.64
                                  47.43 ( )                             1:35.80 ( )
                                2:32.27 ( )     3:17.64 (45.37)
 50 Miller, Corley A          10 Sachem-MR            3:41.71    3:21.38
                                  46.38 ( )                             1:41.12 ( )
                                2:37.40 ( )     3:21.38 (43.98)
 51 Napolitano, Jessica       11 CSC-MR               3:20.00    3:21.62
                                  45.64 ( )                             1:36.01 ( )
                                2:36.62 ( )     3:21.62 (45.00)
 52 Kiendle, Jennifer A        9 CSC-MR               3:45.00    3:22.02
                                  46.25 ( )                             1:36.76 ( )
                                2:39.22 ( )     3:22.02 (42.80)
 53 Carroll, Olivia           11 CSC-MR               3:39.00    3:27.88
                                  47.51 ( )                             1:40.75 ( )
                                2:42.64 ( )     3:27.88 (45.24)
 54 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:42.59
                                1:40.45 ( )   3:42.59 (2:02.14)
 55 Sagliocca, Alison P       11 North Shore-MR       3:20.00    3:43.05
                                  56.38 ( )                             1:48.62 ( )
                                2:52.35 ( )     3:43.05 (50.70)
 -- Saldiveri, Melissa R      12 Sachem-MR            3:15.00         DQ
                                  46.62 ( )                             1:40.39 ( )
                                2:41.36 ( )
 -- Henderson, Emma D         11 IA-MR                3:06.16         DQ
                                  41.28 ( )                             1:25.93 ( )
                                2:19.81 ( )          DQ (39.46)
 -- Sandor, Hanna W           11 IA-MR                2:55.19         DQ
                                  37.15 ( )                             1:19.74 ( )
                                2:10.59 ( )          DQ (39.05)
 -- Vera, Karly N             10 Sachem-MR            3:17.89         DQ
                                  52.84 ( )                             1:09.12 ( )
 -- Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       11 TVSC-MR              2:42.08         DQ
                                  34.48 ( )                             1:14.57 ( )
                                1:59.72 ( )          DQ (34.67)
 -- Healey, Helen Grace       10 Sachem-MR            4:00.00         DQ
                                1:53.01 ( )                             2:54.49 ( )

Event 2  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hillsberg, Matthew K      12 IA-MR                2:31.90    2:30.35
                                  31.57 ( )                             1:11.39 ( )
                                1:57.56 ( )     2:30.35 (32.79)
  2 Malkin, Charles C         11 North Shore-MR       2:43.92    2:32.13
                                  31.98 ( )                             1:11.08 ( )
                                1:59.34 ( )     2:32.13 (32.79)
  3 Dutton, Matthew T         11 HAA-MR               2:39.98    2:35.14
                                  33.11 ( )                             1:11.68 ( )
                                1:58.97 ( )     2:35.14 (36.17)
  4 Brandt, Stephan A         12 Sachem-MR            3:08.44    2:36.11
                                  35.18 ( )                             1:15.47 ( )
                                2:01.48 ( )     2:36.11 (34.63)
  5 Santoro, Philip M         11 TVSC-MR              2:42.00    2:37.01
                                  33.80 ( )                             1:13.55 ( )
                                2:01.07 ( )     2:37.01 (35.94)
  6 Fountain, Greg J          12 IA-MR                2:49.90    2:37.86
                                  35.11 ( )                             1:16.44 ( )
                                2:05.11 ( )     2:37.86 (32.75)
  7 McAllister, Dylan G       11 IA-MR                2:59.19    2:39.94
                                  33.68 ( )                             1:15.47 ( )
                                2:04.38 ( )     2:39.94 (35.56)
  8 Cremer, Andrew B          11 IA-MR                3:07.64    2:45.51
                                  37.17 ( )                             1:22.51 ( )
                                2:09.63 ( )     2:45.51 (35.88)
  9 Weaver, Chris R           12 IA-MR                2:41.11    2:46.28
                                  34.86 ( )                             1:16.76 ( )
                                2:05.91 ( )     2:46.28 (40.37)
 10 Santoro, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR              2:55.00    2:46.61
                                  37.24 ( )                             1:18.86 ( )
                                2:09.68 ( )     2:46.61 (36.93)
 11 Donaghy, Daniel P         12 Sachem-MR            2:46.09    2:46.70
                                  38.76 ( )                             1:23.11 ( )
                                2:10.02 ( )     2:46.70 (36.68)
 12 Penteck, Stephen          11 Sachem-MR            2:49.43    2:48.30
                                  36.23 ( )                             1:19.48 ( )
                                2:10.10 ( )     2:48.30 (38.20)
 13 Purdy, Evan S             11 TVSC-MR              3:00.83    2:49.93
                                  37.81 ( )                             1:19.76 ( )
                                2:13.51 ( )     2:49.93 (36.42)
 14 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-UN-MR             2:53.75    2:51.09
                                  39.45 ( )                             1:20.54 ( )
                                2:12.71 ( )     2:51.09 (38.38)
 15 Harasym, James M          11 TVSC-MR              3:02.18    2:52.06
                                  38.44 ( )                             1:21.87 ( )
                                2:13.20 ( )     2:52.06 (38.86)
 16 Buoniello, Bailey J       10 IA-MR                3:21.11    2:53.09
                                  36.90 ( )                             1:21.38 ( )
                                2:15.48 ( )     2:53.09 (37.61)
 17 Darcy, Matthew J          10 Sachem-MR            3:03.39    2:54.84
                                  38.62 ( )                             1:22.83 ( )
                                2:15.13 ( )     2:54.84 (39.71)
 18 Rosa, Jack M               9 IA-MR                3:14.89    2:58.64
                                  39.22 ( )                             1:25.15 ( )
                                2:19.35 ( )     2:58.64 (39.29)
 19 Hesse, Niklas A           11 TVSC-MR              3:05.00    2:59.35
                                  38.29 ( )                             1:27.10 ( )
                                2:18.44 ( )     2:59.35 (40.91)
 20 Clark, Ryan T             11 TVSC-MR              3:15.00    3:00.13
                                  39.42 ( )                             1:23.14 ( )
                                2:17.82 ( )     3:00.13 (42.31)
 21 Mitchell, John F          12 Sachem-MR            3:22.34    3:01.08
                                  40.35 ( )                             1:25.59 ( )
                                2:20.71 ( )     3:01.08 (40.37)
 22 Buoniello, Blake J        11 IA-MR                2:45.91    3:01.46
                                  37.57 ( )                             1:26.70 ( )
                                2:21.26 ( )     3:01.46 (40.20)
 23 Fackelman, Eric           12 CSC-MR               3:35.00    3:09.45
                                  41.42 ( )                             1:29.85 ( )
                                2:29.17 ( )     3:09.45 (40.28)
 24 Taddeo, Matthew A         10 North Shore-MR       3:10.00    3:11.81
                                  44.93 ( )                             1:34.46 ( )
                                2:28.79 ( )     3:11.81 (43.02)
 25 Muller, Thomas R          11 TVSC-MR              3:25.00    3:12.92
                                  40.93 ( )                             1:34.20 ( )
                                2:34.25 ( )     3:12.92 (38.67)
 26 Weaver, Jesse A           11 IA-MR                3:17.19    3:13.38
                                  40.76 ( )                             1:30.15 ( )
                                2:27.91 ( )     3:13.38 (45.47)
 27 Barrios, Nicholas J       11 CSC-MR               3:20.00    3:13.69
                                  38.25 ( )                             1:24.10 ( )
                                2:30.68 ( )     3:13.69 (43.01)
 28 Loper, Michael D          12 TVSC-MR              3:20.00    3:14.13
                                  45.08 ( )                             1:33.73 ( )
                                2:30.41 ( )     3:14.13 (43.72)
 29 Lyon, Craig A             11 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:21.80
                                  45.25 ( )                             1:38.55 ( )
                                2:33.98 ( )     3:21.80 (47.82)
 30 Newell, Michael J         11 North Shore-MR       3:20.00    3:23.90
                                  45.89 ( )                             1:38.71 ( )
                                2:37.89 ( )     3:23.90 (46.01)
 31 Gray, Connor C            11 HAA-MR               3:22.61    3:28.23
                                  46.78 ( )                             1:43.27 ( )
                                2:41.33 ( )     3:28.23 (46.90)
 32 Byrnes, Cameron M         10 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:29.28
                                  51.97 ( )                             1:43.64 ( )
                                2:43.16 ( )     3:29.28 (46.12)
 33 Zollo, Vincent            11 Sachem-MR            3:40.00    3:37.61
                                  47.57 ( )                             1:45.19 ( )
                                2:52.56 ( )     3:37.61 (45.05)
 34 McDougall, Robert          8 CSC-MR               3:45.00    3:54.15
                                  55.62 ( )                             1:55.08 ( )
                                3:04.51 ( )     3:54.15 (49.64)
 -- Gschwind, Daniel          11 CSC-MR               3:45.00         DQ
                                  50.02 ( )                             1:47.02 ( )
                                2:53.82 ( )          DQ (42.75)
 -- Bhuchar, Varun A          12 Sachem-MR            3:20.00         DQ
                                  50.58 ( )                             1:44.99 ( )
                                2:41.32 ( )          DQ (44.09)
 -- Garcia, Jack A            12 Sachem-MR            3:00.00         DQ
                                  44.28 ( )                             1:28.30 ( )
                                2:30.03 ( )
 -- McHugh, Chase T           10 TVSC-MR              3:15.00         DQ
                                  38.97 ( )                             1:26.20 ( )
                                2:23.48 ( )          DQ (38.46)
 -- Culhane, Jack             10 CSC-MR               3:48.06         DQ
                                  56.40 ( )                             1:54.32 ( )
                                3:04.74 ( )          DQ (47.18)
 -- Enzinger, Adam J          11 Sachem-MR            3:15.00         DQ
                                  44.54 ( )                             1:35.43 ( )
                                2:33.47 ( )          DQ (40.67)

Event 3  Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Blom, Danielle            14 HAA-MR               5:08.16    4:30.56
                                  15.57 ( )                               32.82 ( )
                                1:11.75 ( )                             1:48.92 ( )
                                2:26.92 ( )                             3:12.76 ( )
                                3:58.22 ( )     4:30.56 (32.34)
  2 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                5:12.12    4:50.07
                                  29.58 ( )                             1:03.68 ( )
                                1:40.67 ( )                             2:17.08 ( )
                                3:00.54 ( )                             3:44.42 ( )
                                4:17.74 ( )     4:50.07 (32.33)
  3 LeGuyader, Clare L        16 IA-MR                4:43.27    4:51.61
                                  31.36 ( )                             1:08.10 ( )
                                1:44.82 ( )                             2:21.28 ( )
                                3:04.18 ( )                             3:46.79 ( )
                                4:19.81 ( )     4:51.61 (31.80)
  4 Purdy, Kristen L          13 TVSC-MR              5:14.43    4:57.26
                                  30.35 ( )                             1:06.50 ( )
                                1:44.01 ( )                             2:20.54 ( )
                                3:04.21 ( )                             3:47.27 ( )
                                4:23.27 ( )     4:57.26 (33.99)
  5 Glenday, Heather M        13 IA-UN-MR             5:22.79    5:00.86
                                  30.20 ( )                             1:06.79 ( )
                                1:46.20 ( )                             2:25.53 ( )
                                3:07.09 ( )                             3:49.53 ( )
                                4:25.55 ( )     5:00.86 (35.31)
  6 LeGuyader, Sydney         15 IA-MR                4:56.66    5:02.43
                                  31.05 ( )                             1:05.74 ( )
                                1:45.91 ( )                             2:24.68 ( )
                                3:09.61 ( )                             3:55.00 ( )
                                4:28.91 ( )     5:02.43 (33.52)
  7 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    13 TVSC-MR              5:06.63    5:06.57
                                  32.06 ( )                             1:10.63 ( )
                                1:50.36 ( )                             2:30.80 ( )
                                3:13.31 ( )                             3:57.42 ( )
                                4:33.37 ( )     5:06.57 (33.20)
  8 Mullaney, Megan G         13 North Shore-MR       5:00.00    5:07.08
                                  33.40 ( )                             1:12.75 ( )
                                1:52.85 ( )                             2:31.99 ( )
                                3:13.82 ( )                             3:57.04 ( )
                                4:33.20 ( )     5:07.08 (33.88)
  9 D'Angelo, Torrey E        14 TVSC-MR              5:15.00    5:08.74
                                  31.88 ( )                             1:09.66 ( )
                                1:49.65 ( )                             2:28.00 ( )
                                3:14.42 ( )                             4:01.12 ( )
                                4:35.56 ( )     5:08.74 (33.18)
 10 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR              5:24.71    5:11.43
                                  31.48 ( )                             1:09.58 ( )
                                1:47.80 ( )                             2:26.64 ( )
                                3:13.39 ( )                             4:01.54 ( )
                                4:36.51 ( )     5:11.43 (34.92)
 11 Conard, Kate E            14 TVSC-MR              5:25.00    5:12.35
                                  34.32 ( )                             1:14.27 ( )
                                1:52.95 ( )                             2:30.36 ( )
                                3:17.84 ( )                             4:04.82 ( )
                                4:40.34 ( )     5:12.35 (32.01)
 12 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                5:30.87    5:17.41
                                  33.16 ( )                             1:11.03 ( )
                                1:50.34 ( )                             2:29.76 ( )
                                3:17.40 ( )                             4:05.63 ( )
                                4:41.37 ( )     5:17.41 (36.04)
 13 Vairo, Corinne D          14 TVSC-MR              5:35.00    5:20.75
                                  33.51 ( )                             1:12.47 ( )
                                1:55.57 ( )                             2:37.42 ( )
                                3:24.26 ( )                             4:12.30 ( )
                                4:46.94 ( )     5:20.75 (33.81)
 14 Rosa, Sam N               14 IA-MR                5:56.63    5:27.54
                                  34.34 ( )                             1:16.83 ( )
                                1:58.05 ( )                             2:38.95 ( )
                                3:27.85 ( )                             4:17.16 ( )
                                4:52.83 ( )     5:27.54 (34.71)
 15 Dowd, Caitlin E           15 HAA-MR               5:00.25    5:28.06
                                  32.87 ( )                             1:13.02 ( )
                                1:54.30 ( )                             2:36.47 ( )
                                3:23.19 ( )                             4:11.27 ( )
                                4:50.88 ( )     5:28.06 (37.18)
 16 Rosenbrock, Michelle      13 HAA-MR               6:30.25    5:28.45
                                  35.52 ( )                             1:18.62 ( )
                                2:00.81 ( )                             2:41.81 ( )
                                3:28.04 ( )                             4:14.35 ( )
                                4:52.65 ( )     5:28.45 (35.80)
 17 Coombs, Laurisa R         13 TVSC-MR              5:25.00    5:34.02
                                  33.68 ( )                             1:15.99 ( )
                                1:59.47 ( )                             2:40.76 ( )
                                3:28.26 ( )                             4:17.29 ( )
                                4:55.58 ( )     5:34.02 (38.44)

Event 4  Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL                14 IA-MR                4:35.29    4:28.99
                                  26.75 ( )                               59.09 ( )
                                1:32.24 ( )                             2:06.31 ( )
                                2:46.98 ( )                             3:28.17 ( )
                                3:59.20 ( )     4:28.99 (29.79)
  2 Outcault, Andrew J        16 HAA-MR               4:41.83    4:46.97
                                  28.70 ( )                             1:02.22 ( )
                                1:38.88 ( )                             2:14.79 ( )
                                2:59.47 ( )                             3:44.29 ( )
                                4:16.59 ( )     4:46.97 (30.38)
  3 Outcault, Ryan            16 HAA-MR               4:51.12    4:47.36
                                  29.38 ( )                             1:03.53 ( )
                                1:38.41 ( )                             2:14.10 ( )
                                2:57.40 ( )                             3:41.06 ( )
                                4:14.89 ( )     4:47.36 (32.47)
  4 Woodhead, Derek R         13 TVSC-MR              5:25.00    5:04.42
                                  30.69 ( )                             1:07.46 ( )
                                1:47.55 ( )                             2:27.34 ( )
                                3:09.72 ( )                             3:55.46 ( )
                                4:30.25 ( )     5:04.42 (34.17)
  5 Clark, Matthew A          14 TVSC-MR              5:15.00    5:09.10
                                  33.28 ( )                             1:14.68 ( )
                                1:54.26 ( )                             2:32.17 ( )
                                3:14.86 ( )                             3:59.60 ( )
                                4:35.75 ( )     5:09.10 (33.35)
  6 Byrnes, Evan R            13 Sachem-MR            5:28.07    5:12.50
                                  31.63 ( )                             1:11.27 ( )
                                1:50.77 ( )                             2:30.21 ( )
                                3:18.50 ( )                             4:05.42 ( )
                                4:40.55 ( )     5:12.50 (31.95)
  7 Dowling, Jake A           13 TVSC-MR              5:16.00    5:13.13
                                  30.40 ( )                             1:06.07 ( )
                                1:46.25 ( )                             2:26.07 ( )
                                3:12.95 ( )                             4:02.08 ( )
                                4:38.00 ( )     5:13.13 (35.13)
  8 Aberle, William A         14 TVSC-MR              5:20.00    5:13.93
                                  31.41 ( )                             1:07.24 ( )
                                1:48.59 ( )                             2:28.39 ( )
                                3:14.95 ( )                             4:01.37 ( )
                                4:38.42 ( )     5:13.93 (35.51)
  9 Hirsch, Taylor            15 HAA-MR               5:19.93    5:18.14
                                  36.40 ( )                             1:19.13 ( )
                                1:58.48 ( )                             2:37.99 ( )
                                3:20.89 ( )                             4:05.87 ( )
                                4:43.14 ( )     5:18.14 (35.00)
 10 Spierer, Josh A           13 IA-MR                6:15.30    5:18.95
                                  33.10 ( )                             1:15.94 ( )
                                1:56.21 ( )                             2:35.87 ( )
                                3:23.86 ( )                             4:11.72 ( )
                                4:46.61 ( )     5:18.95 (32.34)
 11 Robertson, Sean           14 TVSC-MR              5:35.00    5:21.71
                                  33.22 ( )                             1:13.31 ( )
                                1:54.91 ( )                             2:35.13 ( )
                                3:20.63 ( )                             4:07.30 ( )
                                4:45.21 ( )     5:21.71 (36.50)
 12 Zhang, Daniel L           13 TVSC-MR              5:40.00    5:28.20
                                  34.14 ( )                             1:14.66 ( )
                                1:57.92 ( )                             2:40.18 ( )
                                3:27.83 ( )                             4:15.62 ( )
                                4:53.19 ( )     5:28.20 (35.01)
 13 Fine, Emil                14 TVSC-MR              5:35.00    5:29.90
                                  31.85 ( )                             1:12.94 ( )
                                1:57.58 ( )                             2:40.44 ( )
                                3:29.05 ( )                             4:16.81 ( )
                                4:54.49 ( )     5:29.90 (35.41)
 14 Zhu, Joseph               13 TVSC-MR              5:35.00    5:39.98
                                  34.14 ( )                             1:17.08 ( )
                                1:59.39 ( )                             2:41.86 ( )
                                3:29.70 ( )                             4:19.41 ( )
                                5:00.79 ( )     5:39.98 (39.19)

Event 5  Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Shannon E          12 TVSC-MR              6:07.33    5:59.51
                                  31.80 ( )                             1:07.96 ( )
                                1:44.08 ( )                             2:21.49 ( )
                                2:58.73 ( )                             3:34.70 ( )
                                4:10.91 ( )                             4:48.70 ( )
                                5:25.12 ( )     5:59.51 (34.39)
  2 Muller, Kristin N         12 TVSC-MR              6:14.55    6:00.57
                                  32.01 ( )                             1:08.92 ( )
                                1:45.95 ( )                             2:22.62 ( )
                                2:59.27 ( )                             3:35.88 ( )
                                4:13.53 ( )                             4:50.44 ( )
                                5:27.02 ( )     6:00.57 (33.55)
  3 Buckley, Taylor A         11 Sachem-MR            6:11.22    6:00.61
                                  32.55 ( )                             1:08.96 ( )
                                1:45.47 ( )                             2:22.22 ( )
                                2:58.89 ( )                             3:35.47 ( )
                                4:11.59 ( )                             4:49.37 ( )
                                5:26.41 ( )     6:00.61 (34.20)
  4 Narus, Jessica L          12 North Shore-MR       6:07.62    6:04.91
                                  32.55 ( )                             1:07.31 ( )
                                1:43.22 ( )                             2:20.87 ( )
                                2:57.63 ( )                             3:35.20 ( )
                                4:12.48 ( )                             4:50.46 ( )
                                5:28.02 ( )     6:04.91 (36.89)
  5 DaSilva, Taylor A         12 TVSC-MR              6:37.53    6:09.67
                                  34.08 ( )                             1:11.60 ( )
                                1:49.59 ( )                             2:27.97 ( )
                                3:04.98 ( )                             3:42.83 ( )
                                4:19.27 ( )                             4:57.05 ( )
                                5:34.60 ( )     6:09.67 (35.07)
  6 Hetzer, Nicole M          10 CSC-MR               6:09.40    6:10.18
                                  33.01 ( )                             1:09.65 ( )
                                1:46.54 ( )                             2:24.98 ( )
                                3:02.48 ( )                             3:40.48 ( )
                                4:18.39 ( )                             4:57.59 ( )
                                5:36.15 ( )     6:10.18 (34.03)
  7 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                6:10.97    6:11.06
                                  33.05 ( )                             1:09.82 ( )
                                1:48.47 ( )                             2:26.31 ( )
                                3:04.18 ( )                             3:42.25 ( )
                                4:20.61 ( )                             4:58.50 ( )
                                5:36.18 ( )     6:11.06 (34.88)
  8 Dieterich, Sara A         11 CSC-MR               6:20.45    6:13.79
                                  33.91 ( )                             1:11.15 ( )
                                1:49.61 ( )                             2:27.61 ( )
                                3:05.49 ( )                             3:42.38 ( )
                                4:20.49 ( )                             4:58.97 ( )
                                5:37.74 ( )     6:13.79 (36.05)
  9 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       10 TVSC-MR              6:57.77    6:17.69
                                  31.77 ( )                             1:09.79 ( )
                                1:49.30 ( )                             2:27.92 ( )
                                3:07.10 ( )                             3:44.88 ( )
                                4:22.76 ( )                             5:01.87 ( )
                                5:41.30 ( )     6:17.69 (36.39)
 10 Zeffiro, Valerie A        11 Sachem-MR            6:39.39    6:30.96
                                  33.88 ( )                             1:12.95 ( )
                                1:53.61 ( )                             2:34.03 ( )
                                3:14.59 ( )                             3:54.78 ( )
                                4:35.56 ( )                             5:15.99 ( )
                                5:54.34 ( )     6:30.96 (36.62)
 11 Ingram, Alaina M          11 IA-MR                6:45.19    6:31.41
                                  32.68 ( )                             1:12.61 ( )
                                1:53.23 ( )                             2:32.84 ( )
                                3:13.13 ( )                             3:53.80 ( )
                                4:35.19 ( )                             5:14.98 ( )
                                5:54.48 ( )     6:31.41 (36.93)
 12 Catano, Tiffany            9 IA-MR                6:28.43    6:36.88
                                  33.97 ( )                             1:12.33 ( )
                                1:53.28 ( )                             2:33.62 ( )
                                3:14.82 ( )                             3:55.18 ( )
                                4:36.39 ( )                             5:17.71 ( )
                                5:58.02 ( )     6:36.88 (38.86)
 13 Alessi, Jessica L         12 Sachem-MR            6:51.64    6:36.91
                                  33.83 ( )                             1:12.97 ( )
                                1:53.37 ( )                             2:34.64 ( )
                                3:15.72 ( )                             3:56.90 ( )
                                4:37.45 ( )                             5:18.53 ( )
                                5:58.20 ( )     6:36.91 (38.71)
 14 Miller, Heather R         11 Sachem-MR            6:43.78    6:44.49
                                  34.72 ( )                             1:14.80 ( )
                                1:57.12 ( )                             2:38.27 ( )
                                3:19.55 ( )                             4:01.44 ( )
                                4:43.10 ( )                             5:23.48 ( )
                                6:04.56 ( )     6:44.49 (39.93)
 15 Culhane, Nora             12 CSC-MR               7:21.01    7:05.31
                                  35.98 ( )                             1:18.22 ( )
                                2:02.08 ( )                             2:46.32 ( )
                                3:30.71 ( )                             4:15.87 ( )
                                4:59.73 ( )                             5:42.86 ( )
                                6:26.78 ( )     7:05.31 (38.53)
 16 Marmo, Marisa A           10 CSC-MR               7:20.05    7:20.01
                                  36.78 ( )                             1:19.50 ( )
                                2:05.29 ( )                             2:50.32 ( )
                                3:36.02 ( )                             4:21.70 ( )
                                5:06.54 ( )                             5:51.66 ( )
                                6:37.40 ( )     7:20.01 (42.61)
 17 Schneider, Amanda         12 Sachem-MR            7:13.63    7:26.67
                                  37.27 ( )                             1:20.80 ( )
                                2:06.22 ( )                             2:52.90 ( )
                                3:38.83 ( )                             4:24.55 ( )
                                5:10.52 ( )                             5:56.46 ( )
                                6:42.75 ( )     7:26.67 (43.92)
 18 Goode, Karina N           11 Sachem-MR            7:33.55    7:32.17
                                  38.40 ( )                             1:22.69 ( )
                                2:08.78 ( )                             2:55.07 ( )
                                3:42.11 ( )                             4:29.37 ( )
                                5:16.35 ( )                             6:02.67 ( )
                                6:49.50 ( )     7:32.17 (42.67)
 19 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR               8:50.25    7:35.50
                                  37.76 ( )                             1:24.09 ( )
                                2:10.85 ( )                             2:58.81 ( )
                                3:46.47 ( )                             4:32.55 ( )
                                5:19.90 ( )                             6:07.83 ( )
                                6:54.53 ( )     7:35.50 (40.97)
 20 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR               8:55.25    7:55.24
                                  40.73 ( )                             1:27.80 ( )
                                2:15.41 ( )                             3:05.22 ( )
                                3:53.01 ( )                             4:42.70 ( )
                                5:32.32 ( )                             6:21.44 ( )
                                7:10.08 ( )     7:55.24 (45.16)
 21 Vera, Karly N             10 Sachem-MR            8:10.95    7:55.90
                                  39.00 ( )                             1:24.72 ( )
                                2:13.13 ( )                             3:02.81 ( )
                                3:52.94 ( )                             4:42.20 ( )
                                5:31.91 ( )                             6:21.90 ( )
                                7:09.17 ( )     7:55.90 (46.73)
 22 Pellegrino, Amanda J      12 Sachem-MR            7:50.42    7:58.09
                                  39.21 ( )                             1:27.10 ( )
                                2:16.64 ( )                             3:04.73 ( )
                                3:54.53 ( )                             4:43.53 ( )
                                5:33.25 ( )                             6:24.09 ( )
                                7:12.96 ( )     7:58.09 (45.13)
 23 Stanton, Grace S           9 CSC-MR               7:30.00    8:14.15
                                  41.35 ( )                             1:29.96 ( )
                                2:20.82 ( )                             3:11.02 ( )
                                4:02.45 ( )                             4:52.14 ( )
                                5:43.94 ( )                             6:36.29 ( )
                                7:27.25 ( )     8:14.15 (46.90)
 24 Napolitano, Jessica       11 CSC-MR               7:10.00    8:14.60
                                  41.55 ( )                             1:31.25 ( )
                                2:20.62 ( )                             3:13.07 ( )
                                4:04.36 ( )                             4:55.73 ( )
                                5:46.57 ( )                             6:37.84 ( )
                                7:29.00 ( )     8:14.60 (45.60)
 25 Carroll, Olivia           11 CSC-MR               8:26.75    8:35.57
                                  39.95 ( )                             1:30.13 ( )
                                2:22.99 ( )                             3:15.41 ( )
                                4:09.79 ( )                             5:04.14 ( )
                                5:59.34 ( )                             6:54.29 ( )
                                7:47.32 ( )     8:35.57 (48.25)
 26 Forman, Maude M           12 Bonackers-MR         8:30.00    8:37.93
                                  42.51 ( )                             1:34.52 ( )
                                2:27.57 ( )                             3:19.84 ( )
                                4:12.38 ( )                             5:05.96 ( )
                                6:00.19 ( )                             6:54.26 ( )
                                7:47.48 ( )     8:37.93 (50.45)

Event 6  Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hillsberg, Matthew K      12 IA-MR                6:15.15    5:49.00
                                  30.65 ( )                             1:05.15 ( )
                                1:40.29 ( )                             2:16.02 ( )
                                2:52.08 ( )                             3:28.06 ( )
                                4:04.34 ( )                             4:40.52 ( )
                                5:15.81 ( )     5:49.00 (33.19)
  2 Woodhead, Bryan P         12 TVSC-MR              6:25.00    5:55.33
                                  30.75 ( )                             1:05.52 ( )
                                1:41.06 ( )                             2:16.98 ( )
                                2:53.58 ( )                             3:30.07 ( )
                                4:06.87 ( )                             4:43.29 ( )
                                5:19.75 ( )     5:55.33 (35.58)
  3 Fountain, Greg J          12 IA-MR                6:12.37    5:59.10
                                  32.93 ( )                             1:09.86 ( )
                                1:46.56 ( )                             2:22.65 ( )
                                2:59.42 ( )                             3:35.79 ( )
                                4:12.19 ( )                             4:48.78 ( )
                                5:24.63 ( )     5:59.10 (34.47)
  4 Brandt, Stephan A         12 Sachem-MR            6:09.83    6:13.67
                                  32.20 ( )                             1:08.47 ( )
                                1:45.63 ( )                             2:23.43 ( )
                                3:00.79 ( )                             3:39.05 ( )
                                4:18.49 ( )                             4:57.65 ( )
                                5:37.20 ( )     6:13.67 (36.47)
  5 LeGuyader, Travis P       11 IA-MR                6:21.90    6:29.33
                                  32.84 ( )                             1:10.32 ( )
                                1:49.56 ( )                             2:29.62 ( )
                                3:09.77 ( )                             3:50.59 ( )
                                4:31.29 ( )                             5:12.58 ( )
                                5:52.67 ( )     6:29.33 (36.66)
  6 Cremer, Andrew B          11 IA-MR                6:38.30    6:34.31
                                  36.37 ( )                             1:15.87 ( )
                                1:56.77 ( )                             2:37.34 ( )
                                3:17.63 ( )                             3:58.54 ( )
                                4:38.96 ( )                             5:19.70 ( )
                                5:58.66 ( )     6:34.31 (35.65)
  7 Donaghy, Daniel P         12 Sachem-MR            6:26.37    6:34.60
                                  35.05 ( )                             1:14.20 ( )
                                1:53.87 ( )                             2:34.17 ( )
                                3:14.50 ( )                             3:54.88 ( )
                                4:35.24 ( )                             5:16.06 ( )
                                5:55.13 ( )     6:34.60 (39.47)
  8 Penteck, Stephen          11 Sachem-MR            6:40.58    6:44.46
                                  36.04 ( )                             1:16.04 ( )
                                1:57.20 ( )                             2:38.73 ( )
                                3:20.29 ( )                             4:01.37 ( )
                                4:43.28 ( )                             5:24.82 ( )
                                6:06.21 ( )     6:44.46 (38.25)
  9 Wilson, Timothy           11 Sachem-MR            7:30.62    7:02.42
                                  34.50 ( )                             1:16.08 ( )
                                1:59.07 ( )                             2:43.39 ( )
                                3:27.27 ( )                             4:12.60 ( )
                                4:56.63 ( )                             5:40.82 ( )
                                6:23.70 ( )     7:02.42 (38.72)
 10 Darcy, Matthew J          10 Sachem-MR            7:03.00    7:03.90
                                  37.66 ( )                             1:19.10 ( )
                                2:01.68 ( )                             2:44.68 ( )
                                3:28.61 ( )                             4:11.65 ( )
                                4:55.27 ( )                             5:39.88 ( )
                                6:22.78 ( )     7:03.90 (41.12)
 11 Fackelman, Eric           12 CSC-MR               6:58.87    7:06.90
                                  36.58 ( )                             1:17.26 ( )
                                2:00.00 ( )                             2:44.36 ( )
                                3:28.66 ( )                             4:12.47 ( )
                                4:56.17 ( )                             5:41.15 ( )
                                6:26.53 ( )     7:06.90 (40.37)
 12 Mitchell, John F          12 Sachem-MR            7:12.90    7:11.38
                                  37.49 ( )                             1:20.63 ( )
                                2:04.41 ( )                             2:48.67 ( )
                                3:32.97 ( )                             5:01.07 ( )
                                5:46.18 ( )                             6:30.78 ( )
                                7:12.08 ( )         7:11.38 ( )
 13 Penteck, Christopher M    10 Sachem-MR            7:35.00    7:35.07
                                  37.76 ( )                             1:21.90 ( )
                                2:08.29 ( )                             2:55.02 ( )
                                3:42.71 ( )                             4:30.39 ( )
                                5:18.65 ( )                             6:05.62 ( )
                                6:52.98 ( )     7:35.07 (42.09)
 14 Gschwind, Daniel          11 CSC-MR               8:08.13    8:01.41
                                  39.61 ( )                             1:26.94 ( )
                                2:17.16 ( )                             3:05.67 ( )
                                3:58.00 ( )                             4:47.98 ( )
                                5:36.52 ( )                             6:26.40 ( )
                                7:15.57 ( )     8:01.41 (45.84)
 15 Geraghty, Kyle            11 CSC-MR               7:40.00    8:03.52
                                  38.67 ( )                             1:23.44 ( )
                                2:11.43 ( )                             3:01.41 ( )
                                3:51.34 ( )                             4:43.51 ( )
                                5:34.05 ( )                             6:25.88 ( )
                                7:16.87 ( )     8:03.52 (46.65)
 16 Barrios, Nicholas J       11 CSC-MR               7:20.00    8:05.70
                                  42.34 ( )                             1:30.73 ( )
                                2:19.80 ( )                             3:10.69 ( )
                                4:01.73 ( )                             4:50.84 ( )
                                5:42.74 ( )                             6:32.47 ( )
                                7:20.85 ( )     8:05.70 (44.85)
 17 Bhuchar, Varun A          12 Sachem-MR            8:36.54    8:07.72
                                  40.71 ( )                             1:29.52 ( )
                                2:19.98 ( )                             3:11.30 ( )
                                4:02.60 ( )                             4:52.63 ( )
                                5:42.14 ( )                             6:31.58 ( )
                                7:20.63 ( )     8:07.72 (47.09)
 18 DeKoning, Matthew J       12 Sachem-MR            7:45.00    8:24.77
                                  41.25 ( )                             1:29.68 ( )
                                2:20.00 ( )                             3:12.35 ( )
                                4:06.15 ( )                             4:59.02 ( )
                                5:53.29 ( )                             6:46.23 ( )
                                7:39.67 ( )     8:24.77 (45.10)
 19 Byrnes, Cameron M         10 Sachem-MR            7:40.00    8:27.05
                                  41.10 ( )                             1:30.40 ( )
                                2:21.28 ( )                             3:13.08 ( )
                                4:05.46 ( )                             4:57.80 ( )
                                5:50.62 ( )                             6:44.40 ( )
                                7:36.40 ( )     8:27.05 (50.65)
 20 McDougall, Robert          8 CSC-MR               8:00.00    9:02.62
                                  16.05 ( )                               47.93 ( )
                                1:41.15 ( )                             2:39.65 ( )
                                3:35.92 ( )                             4:31.18 ( )
                                5:28.21 ( )                             6:23.48 ( )
                                7:20.50 ( )   9:02.62 (1:42.12)

Event 7  Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                5:20.61    5:14.91
                                  28.43 ( )                               59.83 ( )
                                1:31.82 ( )                             2:03.64 ( )
                                2:35.76 ( )                             3:07.60 ( )
                                3:39.44 ( )                             4:11.70 ( )
                                4:44.04 ( )     5:14.91 (30.87)
  2 LeGuyader, Clare L        16 IA-MR                5:11.11    5:18.11
                                  29.53 ( )                             1:01.44 ( )
                                1:33.67 ( )                             2:05.96 ( )
                                2:38.13 ( )                             3:10.22 ( )
                                3:42.27 ( )                             4:14.42 ( )
                                4:46.62 ( )     5:18.11 (31.49)
  3 Cremer, Kylie E           15 IA-MR                5:28.80    5:26.41
                                  30.22 ( )                             1:02.59 ( )
                                1:35.26 ( )                             2:08.06 ( )
                                2:41.21 ( )                             3:14.13 ( )
                                3:47.34 ( )                             4:20.62 ( )
                                4:53.86 ( )     5:26.41 (32.55)
  4 Larson, Kim P             14 IA-MR                5:08.81    5:29.76
                                  29.22 ( )                             1:01.14 ( )
                                1:33.29 ( )                             2:05.64 ( )
                                2:37.36 ( )                             3:09.94 ( )
                                3:44.72 ( )                             4:19.67 ( )
                                4:54.86 ( )     5:29.76 (34.90)
  5 Doughty, Brigitte         13 HAA-MR               5:21.05    5:31.28
                                  29.25 ( )                             1:01.09 ( )
                                1:33.67 ( )                             2:06.71 ( )
                                2:40.57 ( )                             3:14.86 ( )
                                3:48.87 ( )                             4:23.55 ( )
                                4:58.67 ( )     5:31.28 (32.61)
  6 Fountain, Michelle L      15 IA-MR                5:34.94    5:37.80
                                  29.57 ( )                             1:01.84 ( )
                                1:34.89 ( )                             2:08.08 ( )
                                2:41.87 ( )                             3:16.98 ( )
                                3:53.18 ( )                             4:28.82 ( )
                                5:03.81 ( )     5:37.80 (33.99)
  7 Anderer, Britney          14 HAA-MR               5:26.36    5:41.06
                                  29.75 ( )                             1:03.27 ( )
                                1:37.30 ( )                             2:11.35 ( )
                                2:46.80 ( )                             3:21.33 ( )
                                3:56.58 ( )                             4:31.71 ( )
                                5:06.90 ( )     5:41.06 (34.16)
  8 Anderer, Stephanie L      14 HAA-MR               5:43.74    5:42.46
                                  30.51 ( )                             1:03.73 ( )
                                1:37.64 ( )                             2:12.32 ( )
                                2:47.42 ( )                             3:22.70 ( )
                                3:57.88 ( )                             4:32.64 ( )
                                5:07.03 ( )     5:42.46 (35.43)
  9 LeGuyader, Sydney         15 IA-MR                5:25.05    5:49.29
                                  30.64 ( )                             1:05.37 ( )
                                1:41.14 ( )                             2:16.63 ( )
                                2:52.20 ( )                             3:27.84 ( )
                                4:03.49 ( )                             4:39.12 ( )
                                5:14.38 ( )     5:49.29 (34.91)
 10 Mortazavi, Shirin R       15 Sachem-MR            6:11.95    5:52.26
                                  30.67 ( )                             1:04.51 ( )
                                1:39.02 ( )                             2:14.53 ( )
                                2:50.74 ( )                             3:26.85 ( )
                                4:03.50 ( )                             4:40.53 ( )
                                5:16.70 ( )     5:52.26 (35.56)
 11 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                6:12.12    5:57.54
                                  32.58 ( )                             1:08.59 ( )
                                1:44.39 ( )                             2:20.60 ( )
                                2:56.73 ( )                             3:32.58 ( )
                                4:08.89 ( )                             4:45.55 ( )
                                5:22.97 ( )     5:57.54 (34.57)
 12 Kiernan, Amanda C         15 IA-MR                6:05.93    5:58.31
                                  31.50 ( )                             1:06.73 ( )
                                1:43.21 ( )                             2:20.06 ( )
                                2:56.62 ( )                             3:33.41 ( )
                                4:10.35 ( )                             4:47.17 ( )
                                5:23.59 ( )     5:58.31 (34.72)
 13 Davis, Lauren             14 HAA-MR               6:04.24    6:02.42
                                  32.24 ( )                             1:08.05 ( )
                                1:44.70 ( )                             2:21.53 ( )
                                2:58.66 ( )                             3:35.31 ( )
                                4:12.65 ( )                             4:49.94 ( )
                                5:26.86 ( )     6:02.42 (35.56)
 14 Wilson, Christie L        17 Sachem-MR            6:12.62    6:03.53
                                  30.89 ( )                             1:06.06 ( )
                                1:42.47 ( )                             2:19.73 ( )
                                2:57.11 ( )                             3:34.55 ( )
                                4:11.85 ( )                             4:49.61 ( )
                                5:27.01 ( )     6:03.53 (36.52)
 15 Kelly, Rebecca C          16 IA-MR                6:03.82    6:03.66
                                  31.12 ( )                             1:04.87 ( )
                                1:40.61 ( )                             2:17.18 ( )
                                2:54.87 ( )                             3:32.78 ( )
                                4:10.76 ( )                             4:49.32 ( )
                                5:27.40 ( )     6:03.66 (36.26)
 16 Ahmed, Lila               16 Sachem-MR            6:04.06    6:05.66
                                  32.33 ( )                             1:08.27 ( )
                                1:45.51 ( )                             2:22.48 ( )
                                2:59.61 ( )                             3:36.97 ( )
                                4:14.92 ( )                             4:52.27 ( )
                                5:30.04 ( )     6:05.66 (35.62)
 17 Rosenbrock, Katie         16 HAA-MR               5:48.11    6:07.82
                                  32.75 ( )                             1:09.31 ( )
                                1:46.71 ( )                             2:24.06 ( )
                                3:01.32 ( )                             3:39.46 ( )
                                4:17.08 ( )                             4:54.53 ( )
                                5:31.75 ( )     6:07.82 (36.07)
 18 Woskoff, Rebecca E        15 TVSC-MR              6:11.84    6:09.37
                                  32.83 ( )                             1:08.95 ( )
                                1:45.89 ( )                             2:22.78 ( )
                                3:00.21 ( )                             3:38.05 ( )
                                4:15.76 ( )                             4:53.98 ( )
                                5:32.01 ( )     6:09.37 (37.36)
 19 Knopf, Sabrina            15 Sachem-MR            6:30.00    6:22.67
                                  32.93 ( )                             1:10.85 ( )
                                1:50.23 ( )                             2:29.82 ( )
                                3:09.58 ( )                             3:48.99 ( )
                                4:29.04 ( )                             5:09.03 ( )
                                5:46.54 ( )     6:22.67 (36.13)
 20 Larson, Christie N        17 Sachem-MR            6:37.00    6:22.92
                                  33.60 ( )                             1:11.31 ( )
                                1:50.64 ( )                             2:29.83 ( )
                                3:08.83 ( )                             3:48.41 ( )
                                4:28.68 ( )                             5:07.80 ( )
                                5:46.62 ( )     6:22.92 (36.30)
 21 Wilson, Brittany E        16 Sachem-MR            6:37.46    6:24.61
                                  31.80 ( )                             1:08.45 ( )
                                1:46.89 ( )                             2:25.94 ( )
                                3:04.89 ( )                             3:44.83 ( )
                                4:24.76 ( )                             5:05.41 ( )
                                5:46.48 ( )     6:24.61 (38.13)
 22 Smith, Jaclyn M           14 North Shore-MR       7:19.47    6:34.83
                                  33.84 ( )                             1:12.46 ( )
                                1:52.16 ( )                             2:32.90 ( )
                                3:14.18 ( )                             3:55.05 ( )
                                4:36.38 ( )                             5:18.19 ( )
                                5:58.49 ( )     6:34.83 (36.34)
 23 Hesse, Samantha M         13 TVSC-MR              7:16.01    6:34.89
                                  33.38 ( )                             1:12.44 ( )
                                1:52.95 ( )                             2:34.05 ( )
                                3:15.26 ( )                             3:56.41 ( )
                                4:38.10 ( )                             5:19.69 ( )
                                5:59.75 ( )     6:34.89 (35.14)
 24 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR              6:45.02    6:35.22
                                  32.36 ( )                             1:09.66 ( )
                                1:49.00 ( )                             2:29.47 ( )
                                3:10.22 ( )                             3:52.03 ( )
                                4:33.53 ( )                             5:14.65 ( )
                                5:55.98 ( )     6:35.22 (39.24)
 25 Lizars, Allison M         16 Bonackers-MR         6:31.46    6:38.13
                                  32.50 ( )                             1:10.76 ( )
                                1:49.76 ( )                             2:30.10 ( )
                                3:10.73 ( )                             3:52.06 ( )
                                4:33.67 ( )                             5:15.67 ( )
                                5:56.30 ( )     6:38.13 (41.83)
 26 Kruse, Mary E             14 TVSC-MR              6:47.22    6:45.63
                                  33.20 ( )                             1:11.72 ( )
                                1:52.75 ( )                             2:35.50 ( )
                                3:18.61 ( )                             4:00.82 ( )
                                4:43.14 ( )                             5:24.34 ( )
                                6:06.17 ( )     6:45.63 (39.46)
 27 Holler, Jillian P         13 TVSC-MR              6:39.46    6:50.91
                                  33.32 ( )                             1:11.51 ( )
                                1:52.37 ( )                             3:14.40 ( )
                                3:55.05 ( )                             4:36.64 ( )
                                5:16.55 ( )                             5:56.54 ( )
                                6:34.69 ( )     6:50.91 (16.22)
 28 Malkin, Andreana E        16 North Shore-MR       6:53.76    6:50.94
                                  34.54 ( )                             1:14.38 ( )
                                1:55.87 ( )                             2:37.70 ( )
                                3:19.86 ( )                             4:02.58 ( )
                                4:45.34 ( )                             5:27.63 ( )
                                6:09.91 ( )     6:50.94 (41.03)
 29 Starke, Ashleigh R        14 Sachem-MR            7:00.00    6:52.19
                                  33.99 ( )                             1:12.17 ( )
                                1:53.03 ( )                             4:01.72 ( )
                                4:45.38 ( )                             5:29.76 ( )
      6:52.19 (1:22.43)
 30 Dunmire, Arianna C        14 TVSC-MR              6:52.76    6:54.34
                                  33.74 ( )                             1:12.49 ( )
                                1:54.25 ( )                             2:36.95 ( )
                                3:19.88 ( )                             4:03.48 ( )
                                4:47.72 ( )                             5:31.17 ( )
                                6:14.40 ( )     6:54.34 (39.94)
 31 Martirano, Chloe          13 TVSC-MR              7:10.00    7:00.18
                                  33.77 ( )                             1:11.85 ( )
                                1:52.26 ( )                             2:35.81 ( )
                                3:20.47 ( )                             4:04.34 ( )
                                4:49.62 ( )                             5:35.02 ( )
                                6:18.30 ( )     7:00.18 (41.88)
 32 Kinney, Samantha M        15 Sachem-MR            7:00.00    7:04.44
                                  35.47 ( )                             1:15.76 ( )
      7:04.44 (5:48.68)
 33 Alotta, Angela R          13 Sachem-MR            7:14.06    7:05.00
                                  35.10 ( )                             1:14.99 ( )
                                1:56.87 ( )                             2:38.89 ( )
                                3:21.81 ( )                             4:05.94 ( )
                                4:50.91 ( )                             5:36.64 ( )
                                6:23.06 ( )     7:05.00 (41.94)
 34 Chan, Margaret H          15 Sachem-MR            6:30.00    7:11.38
                                  33.22 ( )                             1:12.88 ( )
                                1:55.78 ( )                             2:39.29 ( )
                                3:25.15 ( )                             4:11.41 ( )
                                4:58.33 ( )                             5:44.91 ( )
                                6:30.58 ( )     7:11.38 (40.80)
 35 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      14 CSC-MR               7:56.58    7:13.31
                                  34.81 ( )                             1:16.14 ( )
                                1:59.61 ( )                             2:44.47 ( )
                                3:29.86 ( )                             4:15.61 ( )
                                5:01.12 ( )                             5:46.63 ( )
                                6:31.05 ( )     7:13.31 (42.26)
 36 Quaranta, Chelsea         14 HAA-MR               7:02.49    7:18.41
                                  35.73 ( )                             1:18.10 ( )
                                2:01.79 ( )                             2:46.44 ( )
                                3:31.51 ( )                             4:17.47 ( )
                                5:03.48 ( )                             5:49.70 ( )
                                6:35.58 ( )     7:18.41 (42.83)
 37 Jones, Jamilee I          15 Sachem-MR            7:00.00    7:22.27
                                  36.04 ( )                             1:17.47 ( )
                                2:02.11 ( )                             2:47.77 ( )
                                3:33.59 ( )                             4:19.76 ( )
                                5:07.31 ( )                             5:53.12 ( )
                                6:39.51 ( )     7:22.27 (42.76)
 38 Bardarson, Christiane F   16 Sachem-MR            6:30.00    7:30.79
                                  35.17 ( )                             1:15.11 ( )
                                1:58.61 ( )                             2:44.48 ( )
                                3:31.58 ( )                             4:19.06 ( )
                                5:07.39 ( )                             5:55.48 ( )
                                6:44.26 ( )     7:30.79 (46.53)

Event 8  Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL                14 IA-MR                5:05.35    5:00.00
                                  26.34 ( )                               55.92 ( )
                                1:25.70 ( )                             1:55.86 ( )
                                2:26.87 ( )                             2:57.91 ( )
                                3:28.66 ( )                             3:59.17 ( )
                                4:30.58 ( )     5:00.00 (29.42)
  2 Robertson, Brian J        16 Sachem-MR            5:13.93    5:06.42
                                  26.62 ( )                               56.15 ( )
                                1:26.96 ( )                             1:57.63 ( )
                                2:29.24 ( )                             3:01.74 ( )
                                3:33.91 ( )                             4:06.08 ( )
                                4:36.55 ( )     5:06.42 (29.87)
  3 Cremer, Christian H       13 IA-MR                5:14.03    5:07.72
                                  27.48 ( )                               58.20 ( )
                                1:29.61 ( )                             2:01.18 ( )
                                2:32.45 ( )                             3:04.06 ( )
                                3:35.46 ( )                             4:06.72 ( )
                                4:37.55 ( )     5:07.72 (30.17)
  4 Clay, Stephen E           16 Sachem-MR            5:23.79    5:23.49
                                  27.12 ( )                               57.75 ( )
                                1:29.68 ( )                             2:02.45 ( )
                                2:36.08 ( )                             3:10.09 ( )
                                3:44.05 ( )                             4:17.83 ( )
                                4:51.29 ( )     5:23.49 (32.20)
  5 Coleman, Matthew L        14 North Shore-MR       5:38.29    5:26.08
                                  28.80 ( )                             1:00.53 ( )
                                1:33.15 ( )                             2:06.28 ( )
                                2:39.77 ( )                             3:13.28 ( )
                                3:46.94 ( )                             4:20.22 ( )
                                4:53.49 ( )     5:26.08 (32.59)
  6 Wilson, Kyle N            13 Sachem-MR            5:31.92    5:31.69
                                  28.29 ( )                             1:00.56 ( )
                                1:33.91 ( )                             2:07.99 ( )
                                2:42.78 ( )                             3:16.08 ( )
                                3:51.22 ( )                             4:25.56 ( )
                                5:00.24 ( )     5:31.69 (31.45)
  7 Ortiz, Samuel B           16 Sachem-MR            5:35.00    5:32.18
                                  28.00 ( )                               59.93 ( )
                                1:32.88 ( )                             2:06.01 ( )
                                2:39.77 ( )                             3:13.65 ( )
                                3:48.15 ( )                             4:22.83 ( )
                                4:57.82 ( )     5:32.18 (34.36)
  8 Stein, Kenny F            13 IA-MR                6:08.64    5:39.44
                                  31.30 ( )                             1:06.06 ( )
                                1:41.55 ( )                             2:16.29 ( )
                                2:50.99 ( )                             3:26.08 ( )
                                4:00.98 ( )                             4:35.13 ( )
                                5:08.12 ( )     5:39.44 (31.32)
  9 Wiegand, Dakota E         14 IA-UN-MR             6:01.90    5:40.00
                                  30.11 ( )                             1:02.68 ( )
                                1:37.14 ( )                             2:12.22 ( )
                                2:47.16 ( )                             3:22.47 ( )
                                3:57.60 ( )                             4:32.87 ( )
                                5:07.66 ( )     5:40.00 (32.34)
 10 Donaghy, Collin J         15 Sachem-MR            5:34.65    5:40.18
                                  28.74 ( )                             1:02.20 ( )
                                1:37.17 ( )                             2:12.81 ( )
                                2:46.98 ( )                             3:22.16 ( )
                                3:57.41 ( )                             4:32.39 ( )
                                5:07.16 ( )     5:40.18 (33.02)
 11 Coombs, Robert G          15 HAA-MR               5:46.89    5:43.55
                                  29.63 ( )                             1:03.06 ( )
                                1:38.17 ( )                             2:13.30 ( )
                                2:48.61 ( )                             3:24.22 ( )
                                3:59.94 ( )                             4:35.32 ( )
                                5:10.58 ( )     5:43.55 (32.97)
 12 Ryan, Michael C           14 Sachem-MR            5:45.87    5:50.94
                                  30.72 ( )                             1:04.84 ( )
                                1:40.88 ( )                             2:16.97 ( )
                                2:53.66 ( )                             3:29.66 ( )
                                4:05.98 ( )                             4:42.23 ( )
                                5:18.30 ( )     5:50.94 (32.64)
 13 Bacile, Matthew F         14 Sachem-MR            6:00.00    6:05.03
                                  31.04 ( )                             1:05.76 ( )
                                1:42.70 ( )                             2:20.11 ( )
                                2:58.20 ( )                             3:36.07 ( )
                                4:14.40 ( )                             4:52.37 ( )
                                5:30.39 ( )     6:05.03 (34.64)
 14 Mancino, Charles J        14 Sachem-MR            6:26.02    6:09.78
                                  32.55 ( )                             1:08.66 ( )
                                1:45.91 ( )                             2:23.46 ( )
                                3:00.76 ( )                             3:39.26 ( )
                                4:16.84 ( )                             4:55.49 ( )
                                5:33.12 ( )     6:09.78 (36.66)
 15 DeBenedicts, Keith R      13 Sachem-MR            6:12.80    6:14.22
                                  31.48 ( )                             1:07.80 ( )
                                1:45.89 ( )                             2:24.32 ( )
                                3:02.48 ( )                             3:41.34 ( )
                                4:20.88 ( )                             5:01.70 ( )
                                5:40.43 ( )     6:14.22 (33.79)
 16 St Jean, Bryan            15 TVSC-MR              6:30.00    6:14.38
                                  33.00 ( )                             1:11.44 ( )
                                1:50.81 ( )                             2:29.15 ( )
                                3:07.88 ( )                             3:46.57 ( )
                                4:25.37 ( )                             5:03.22 ( )
                                5:40.05 ( )     6:14.38 (34.33)
 17 Pamlanye, Matthew S       13 Sachem-MR            6:39.73    6:33.77
                                  32.74 ( )                             1:10.77 ( )
                                1:50.50 ( )                             2:30.88 ( )
                                3:11.46 ( )                             3:52.86 ( )
                                4:33.84 ( )                             5:15.11 ( )
                                5:56.85 ( )     6:33.77 (36.92)
 18 Dieterich, Eric B         13 CSC-MR               6:42.83    6:36.91
                                  33.50 ( )                             1:10.96 ( )
                                1:50.60 ( )                             2:31.48 ( )
                                3:13.06 ( )                             3:54.00 ( )
                                4:35.63 ( )                             5:17.01 ( )
                                5:57.81 ( )     6:36.91 (39.10)
 19 Kamal, Mobeen             14 TVSC-MR              6:30.78    6:38.52
                                  33.37 ( )                             1:12.54 ( )
                                1:53.64 ( )                             2:35.17 ( )
                                3:16.81 ( )                             3:57.94 ( )
                                4:38.95 ( )                             5:19.15 ( )
                                5:59.53 ( )     6:38.52 (38.99)

Event 9  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica M       11 North Shore-MR         39.71      40.09
  2 Buckley, Taylor A         11 Sachem-MR              44.85      40.62
  3 Sandor, Hanna W           11 IA-MR                  41.36      40.96
  4 Mazza, Samantha A         12 North Shore-MR         42.88      41.09
  5 Robinson, Erica D         12 TVSC-MR                40.08      41.18
  6 Zeffiro, Valerie A        11 Sachem-MR              41.95      41.44
  7 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                  43.90      41.54
  8 DeCara, Meaghan M         11 Bonackers-MR           41.47      41.79
  9 Mott, Mikayla S           12 Bonackers-MR           40.97      41.82
 10 Russo, Maxianne L         12 Sachem-MR              42.45      42.42
 11 Culhane, Nora             12 CSC-MR                 43.72      42.50
 12 Henderson, Emma D         11 IA-MR                  44.00      43.22
 13 Miller, Heather R         11 Sachem-MR              43.23      43.63
 14 Tobin, Kate E             12 IA-MR                  45.28      43.82
 15 Lulley, Shannon           11 HAA-MR                 46.34      44.14
 16 Goode, Karina N           11 Sachem-MR              45.02      44.18
 17 Ansman, Mary J            11 North Shore-MR         44.67      44.33
 18 Moreau, Jane N            12 North Shore-MR         44.59      44.69
 19 Schneider, Amanda         12 Sachem-MR              44.47      45.34
 20 Alessi, Jessica L         12 Sachem-MR              45.61      45.49
 21 DiCorcia, Daley J         11 IA-MR                  50.80      45.60
 21 Brandt, Marisa            11 Sachem-MR              45.33      45.60
 23 Pirraglia, Nicoletta H    11 North Shore-MR         44.72      45.64
 24 Sgroi, Rebecca G          12 IA-MR                  52.20      46.13
 25 Lulley, Chandler          11 HAA-MR                 45.81      46.59
 26 Grieco, Elissa A          12 HAA-MR                 45.72      47.04
 27 Ryan, Haley E             11 Bonackers-MR           46.51      47.15
 28 Rooney, Kimberly          12 HAA-MR                 46.32      47.83
 29 Irwin, Danielle M         12 IA-MR                  49.86      47.98
 30 Aleman, Gabriela E        11 Farmingdale-MR         49.17      48.20
 31 Pellegrino, Amanda J      12 Sachem-MR              47.52      48.29
 32 Carroll, Olivia           11 CSC-MR                 47.65      49.11
 33 Capone, Patricia C        11 North Shore-MR       1:10.00      49.57
 34 Brierley, Kirsten M       12 Bonackers-MR           48.60      49.74
 35 Gelish, Victoria J        11 HAA-MR                 50.64      51.13
 36 Zirkelbach, Kristin L     12 North Shore-MR       1:10.00      51.35
 37 Tusa, Kayla M             11 Express Swimming-MR    51.68      51.41
 38 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       12 Farmingdale-MR         58.75      53.91
 39 Ludemann, Emily R         11 TVSC-MR                55.36      54.07
 40 Sexton, Kelly A           12 HAA-MR               1:00.25      54.10
 41 Kir, Ebru                 11 Sachem-MR              50.00      54.90
 42 Dow, Sarah B              11 North Shore-MR         53.33      55.69
 43 Aquiare, Gabrielle        11 HAA-MR               1:11.84      56.40
 44 Forman, Maude M           12 Bonackers-MR           57.00      56.75
 45 Antonucci, Mary           11 Sachem-MR              53.00      57.67
 46 McCarthy, Siobhan         11 HAA-MR                 59.92      58.40
 47 Connor, Megan M           11 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:01.30
 48 Scotti, Brianna M         12 TVSC-MR              1:05.00    1:10.50
 -- Kelly, Cheyenne C         11 HAA-MR               1:00.25         DQ

Event 10  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brandt, Stephan A         12 Sachem-MR              38.07      37.85
  2 Yavid, Mike A             12 North Shore-MR         39.04      38.63
  3 McAllister, Dylan G       11 IA-MR                  41.29      38.71
  4 Dutton, Matthew T         11 HAA-MR                 41.49      39.34
  5 Cremer, Andrew B          11 IA-MR                  40.83      39.38
  6 McIlvain, Patrick P       12 CSC-MR                 41.74      39.83
  6 Pierce, Tyler J           12 IA-MR                  41.27      39.83
  8 Weaver, Chris R           12 IA-MR                  42.40      40.94
  9 Malkin, Charles C         11 North Shore-MR         40.90      41.19
 10 Donaghy, Daniel P         12 Sachem-MR              41.10      42.35
 11 Wilson, Timothy           11 Sachem-MR              44.54      42.73
 12 Maud, Tyler L             11 IA-MR                  47.00      42.81
 13 Penteck, Stephen          11 Sachem-MR              46.80      43.57
 14 Lyon, Craig A             11 Sachem-MR              46.13      43.77
 15 Tschoke, William          12 Sachem-MR              50.00      44.84
 16 Fackelman, Eric           12 CSC-MR                 45.12      45.65
 17 Garcia, Jack A            12 Sachem-MR              48.85      46.13
 18 Ketcham, Justin           12 IA-MR                  47.75      47.09
 19 Budd, James E             11 Bonackers-MR           46.82      47.67
 20 Costello, Cian B          12 Bonackers-MR           51.29      48.16
 21 Petkanas, Diamantis       11 Farmingdale-MR         48.58      49.37
 22 DeKoning, Matthew J       12 Sachem-MR              49.12      49.71
 23 Bhuchar, Varun A          12 Sachem-MR              56.56      50.91
 24 Geraghty, Kyle            11 CSC-MR                 52.75      52.36
 25 Schnebel, Charles R       11 TVSC-MR                54.13      54.83
 26 Low, Jonathan H           11 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.82      57.54
 -- Cecchini, David J         11 HAA-MR               1:00.25         DQ
 -- Buoniello, Blake J        11 IA-MR                  44.80         DQ
 -- Fitzgerald, Ryan          11 TVSC-MR              1:02.00         DQ

Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather M        13 IA-UN-MR             1:12.38    1:13.46
                                  34.81 ( )     1:13.46 (38.65)
  2 Kelly, Ariana R           14 North Shore-MR       1:16.78    1:18.35
                                  37.63 ( )     1:18.35 (40.72)
  3 Luqman, Kyle M            14 IA-MR                1:25.80    1:22.10
                                  37.40 ( )     1:22.10 (44.70)
  4 Vertullo, Christine A     13 IA-MR                1:22.18    1:22.91
                                  39.42 ( )     1:22.91 (43.49)
  5 Veccia, Jackie M          14 North Shore-MR       1:20.18    1:23.73
                                  40.23 ( )     1:23.73 (43.50)
  6 Sigaty, Christine T       13 North Shore-MR       1:27.00    1:25.35
                                  39.97 ( )     1:25.35 (45.38)
  7 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR              1:23.51    1:25.77
                                  41.17 ( )     1:25.77 (44.60)
  8 Klett, Torrey K           14 North Shore-MR       1:25.20    1:25.82
                                  40.91 ( )     1:25.82 (44.91)
  9 Davis, Lauren             14 HAA-MR               1:26.55    1:27.70
                                  41.88 ( )     1:27.70 (45.82)
 10 Vanwinkle, Tara J         13 North Shore-MR       1:30.48    1:29.38
                                  43.99 ( )     1:29.38 (45.39)
 11 Smith, Jaclyn M           14 North Shore-MR       1:28.86    1:29.51
                                  42.24 ( )     1:29.51 (47.27)
 12 Roett, Katelyn            13 IA-MR                1:27.51    1:30.78
                                  42.45 ( )     1:30.78 (48.33)
 13 Sigismondi, Rachel C      13 IA-MR                1:33.54    1:32.16
                                  42.61 ( )     1:32.16 (49.55)
 14 Wiegand, Mikaela G        13 IA-UN-MR             1:31.51    1:32.25
                                  43.72 ( )     1:32.25 (48.53)
 15 LaSala, Brielle V         13 TVSC-MR              1:28.09    1:32.84
                                  43.07 ( )     1:32.84 (49.77)
 16 Alotta, Angela R          13 Sachem-MR            1:28.20    1:33.40
                                  43.49 ( )     1:33.40 (49.91)
 17 Bisnoff, Sami L           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.46    1:33.73
                                  44.16 ( )     1:33.73 (49.57)
 18 Harrington, Kelsey A      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.69    1:35.10
                                  45.23 ( )     1:35.10 (49.87)
 19 Quaranta, Chelsea         14 HAA-MR               1:33.49    1:38.95
                                  45.50 ( )     1:38.95 (53.45)
 20 Jacobsen, Ginger M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.19    1:39.31
                                  45.93 ( )     1:39.31 (53.38)
 21 Radtke, Dara F            13 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:39.75
 22 Pierce, Megan E           14 IA-MR                1:38.21    1:40.70
                                  45.95 ( )     1:40.70 (54.75)
 23 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         14 North Shore-MR       1:45.12    1:41.90
                                  48.18 ( )     1:41.90 (53.72)
 24 Frank, Christina A        14 Sachem-MR            1:56.51    1:46.45
                                  50.51 ( )     1:46.45 (55.94)
 -- Reid, Kaitlyn E           13 HAA-MR               1:55.46         DQ
                                  50.52 ( )          DQ (56.57)
 -- Leonardo, Samantha R      13 Sachem-MR            2:35.88         DQ
                                1:09.88 ( )

Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Eric R         13 North Shore-MR       1:14.31    1:14.23
                                  34.37 ( )     1:14.23 (39.86)
  2 Ellis, Steven C           14 HAA-MR               1:17.14    1:15.01
                                  35.48 ( )     1:15.01 (39.53)
  3 Schaedtler, Andrew H      13 IA-MR                1:15.66    1:16.84
                                  35.67 ( )     1:16.84 (41.17)
  4 Bacile, Matthew F         14 Sachem-MR            1:18.41    1:18.94
                                  37.54 ( )     1:18.94 (41.40)
  4 Ryan, Michael C           14 Sachem-MR            1:21.34    1:18.94
                                  36.65 ( )     1:18.94 (42.29)
  6 Fine, Emil                14 TVSC-MR              1:21.69    1:20.88
                                  37.92 ( )     1:20.88 (42.96)
  7 DeBenedicts, Keith R      13 Sachem-MR            1:21.11    1:21.03
                                  38.12 ( )     1:21.03 (42.91)
  8 Byrnes, Evan R            13 Sachem-MR            1:19.17    1:21.33
                                  38.27 ( )     1:21.33 (43.06)
  9 Wiegand, Dakota E         14 IA-UN-MR             1:21.62    1:24.08
                                  39.58 ( )     1:24.08 (44.50)
 10 Pamlanye, Matthew S       13 Sachem-MR            1:29.02    1:29.07
                                  42.36 ( )     1:29.07 (46.71)
 11 Pilnick, Sam H            13 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:30.46
                                  41.59 ( )     1:30.46 (48.87)
 12 Smith, Connor K           14 TVSC-MR              1:31.05    1:31.56
                                  43.72 ( )     1:31.56 (47.84)
 13 Sullivan, Chris R         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.39    1:32.00
                                  43.07 ( )     1:32.00 (48.93)
 14 Bourel, Yves A            14 Bonackers-MR         1:30.22    1:35.27
                                  43.61 ( )     1:35.27 (51.66)
 15 Muller, Travis P          14 TVSC-MR              1:30.00    1:35.39
                                  41.89 ( )     1:35.39 (53.50)
 16 Lee, Chris J              14 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.50    1:38.26
                                  41.46 ( )     1:38.26 (56.80)
 17 Gombert, Michael E        13 TVSC-MR              1:48.99    1:48.33
                                  51.70 ( )     1:48.33 (56.63)
 18 Gelish, Dominic           13 HAA-MR               1:58.48    1:57.39
                                  51.93 ( )   1:57.39 (1:05.46)
 -- Padovano, Joe M           13 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.40         DQ
                                  51.36 ( )        DQ (1:00.40)

Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.25    1:05.56
                                  32.18 ( )     1:05.56 (33.38)
  2 Dieterich, Sara A         11 CSC-MR               1:14.46    1:11.73
                                  34.44 ( )     1:11.73 (37.29)
  3 McHale, Shannon           11 HAA-MR               1:24.84    1:15.33
                                  35.65 ( )     1:15.33 (39.68)
  4 Sandor, Hanna W           11 IA-MR                1:19.42    1:16.02
                                  37.14 ( )     1:16.02 (38.88)
  5 Zeffiro, Valerie A        11 Sachem-MR            1:17.82    1:16.51
                                  37.00 ( )     1:16.51 (39.51)
  6 Mazza, Samantha A         12 North Shore-MR       1:16.77    1:17.34
                                  37.56 ( )     1:17.34 (39.78)
  7 DuPre, Pamela J           11 IA-UN-MR             1:20.51    1:18.81
                                1:19.79 ( )         1:18.81 ( )
  8 Ingram, Alaina M          11 IA-MR                1:17.92    1:19.01
                                  38.73 ( )     1:19.01 (40.28)
  9 Alessi, Jessica L         12 Sachem-MR            1:16.98    1:19.14
                                  38.66 ( )     1:19.14 (40.48)
 10 Robinson, Erica D         12 TVSC-MR              1:19.85    1:19.89
                                  38.78 ( )     1:19.89 (41.11)
 11 Rosa, Tracey L            12 IA-MR                1:21.76    1:20.35
                                  38.86 ( )     1:20.35 (41.49)
 12 Boccio, Niki J            12 TVSC-MR              1:22.52    1:21.92
                                  40.66 ( )     1:21.92 (41.26)
 13 Ansman, Mary J            11 North Shore-MR       1:31.57    1:22.18
                                  40.09 ( )     1:22.18 (42.09)
 14 Russo, Maxianne L         12 Sachem-MR            1:21.33    1:22.41
                                  40.42 ( )     1:22.41 (41.99)
 15 Miller, Heather R         11 Sachem-MR            1:22.66    1:23.61
                                  39.08 ( )     1:23.61 (44.53)
 16 Brandt, Marisa            11 Sachem-MR            1:28.43    1:28.64
                                1:29.79 ( )         1:28.64 ( )
 17 Pellegrino, Amanda J      12 Sachem-MR            1:30.30    1:29.58
                                  44.52 ( )     1:29.58 (45.06)
 18 Schneider, Amanda         12 Sachem-MR            1:27.80    1:31.04
                                  43.47 ( )     1:31.04 (47.57)
 19 Moreau, Jane N            12 North Shore-MR       1:47.28    1:31.06
                                  44.69 ( )     1:31.06 (46.37)
 20 Kearns, Emily R           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.72    1:32.80
                                  45.64 ( )     1:32.80 (47.16)
 21 Pirraglia, Nicoletta H    11 North Shore-MR       1:47.11    1:36.01
                                  47.43 ( )     1:36.01 (48.58)
 22 Gorospe, Danielle E       11 IA-MR                1:59.80    1:36.41
                                  46.33 ( )     1:36.41 (50.08)
 23 Quaranta, Taylor          12 HAA-MR               1:47.27    1:38.30
                                  46.11 ( )     1:38.30 (52.19)
 24 Sagliocca, Alison P       11 North Shore-MR       1:46.06    1:39.96
                                  48.55 ( )     1:39.96 (51.41)
 25 Ross, Brideget E          12 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.50    1:42.32
                                  47.83 ( )     1:42.32 (54.49)
 26 Suslan, Marissa N         11 TVSC-MR              1:45.40    1:44.23
                                  50.35 ( )     1:44.23 (53.88)
 27 Ludemann, Emily R         11 TVSC-MR              1:48.56    1:44.87
                                  48.73 ( )     1:44.87 (56.14)
 28 Tusa, Kayla M             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.28    1:45.30
                                1:46.95 ( )         1:45.30 ( )
 29 Block, Kelsey M           11 TVSC-MR              1:57.69    1:50.65
                                  52.55 ( )     1:50.65 (58.10)
 30 Saldiveri, Melissa R      12 Sachem-MR            2:00.82    1:52.52
                                1:35.42 ( )     1:52.52 (17.10)
 31 Capone, Patricia C        11 North Shore-MR       2:10.00    1:55.70
                                  56.68 ( )     1:55.70 (59.02)
 32 Aquiare, Gabrielle        11 HAA-MR               2:17.87    1:56.02
                                  54.30 ( )   1:56.02 (1:01.72)
 -- Sexton, Kelly A           12 HAA-MR               2:15.25         DQ
                                1:07.84 ( )        DQ (1:13.26)
 -- Gelish, Victoria J        11 HAA-MR               2:00.25         DQ
                                2:04.39 ( )
 -- Dow, Sarah B              11 North Shore-MR       2:00.00         DQ
                                  46.09 ( )          DQ (54.13)
 -- Casey-Comes, Emma         11 Bonackers-MR         1:42.12         DQ
                                1:49.44 ( )

Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 LeGuyader, Travis P       11 IA-MR                1:13.70    1:11.03
                                  34.53 ( )     1:11.03 (36.50)
  2 Brandt, Stephan A         12 Sachem-MR            1:09.83    1:14.56
                                  37.21 ( )     1:14.56 (37.35)
  3 Fountain, Greg J          12 IA-MR                1:15.82    1:17.50
                                  38.19 ( )     1:17.50 (39.31)
  4 Penteck, Stephen          11 Sachem-MR            1:16.88    1:18.60
                                  37.84 ( )     1:18.60 (40.76)
  5 Muller, Matthew A         12 TVSC-MR              1:29.49    1:18.71
                                  39.03 ( )     1:18.71 (39.68)
  6 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-UN-MR             1:20.27    1:20.59
                                  39.53 ( )     1:20.59 (41.06)
  7 Mitchell, John F          12 Sachem-MR            1:21.58    1:22.63
                                  40.27 ( )     1:22.63 (42.36)
  8 Garcia, Jack A            12 Sachem-MR            1:23.24    1:23.65
                                  40.76 ( )     1:23.65 (42.89)
  9 Murphy, Robert            11 CSC-MR               1:21.95    1:25.82
                                  42.25 ( )     1:25.82 (43.57)
 10 Yavid, Mike A             12 North Shore-MR       1:22.20    1:26.26
                                  42.69 ( )     1:26.26 (43.57)
 11 Wilson, Timothy           11 Sachem-MR            1:30.98    1:26.65
                                  41.32 ( )     1:26.65 (45.33)
 12 Huchthausen, James A      12 TVSC-MR              1:33.68    1:31.03
                                  42.79 ( )     1:31.03 (48.24)
 13 Petkanas, Diamantis       11 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.42    1:32.01
                                1:32.15 ( )         1:32.01 ( )
 14 Tschoke, William          12 Sachem-MR            1:48.00    1:33.15
                                1:39.18 ( )         1:33.15 ( )
 15 O'Connor, Patrick T       12 IA-MR                1:39.96    1:33.30
                                1:32.86 ( )      1:33.30 (0.44)
 16 Loper, Michael D          12 TVSC-MR              1:33.83    1:34.89
                                  47.29 ( )     1:34.89 (47.60)
 17 Arcidiacono, James M      11 North Shore-MR       1:37.35    1:35.00
                                  46.31 ( )     1:35.00 (48.69)
 18 Newell, Michael J         11 North Shore-MR       1:35.83    1:35.42
                                  47.03 ( )     1:35.42 (48.39)
 19 Kennedy, Shane M          11 TVSC-MR              1:46.63    1:36.38
                                  47.84 ( )     1:36.38 (48.54)
 20 Han, Sean H               11 TVSC-MR              1:47.38    1:38.18
                                  45.81 ( )     1:38.18 (52.37)
 21 Muller, Thomas R          11 TVSC-MR              1:51.52    1:38.54
                                  48.73 ( )     1:38.54 (49.81)
 22 Schnebel, Charles R       11 TVSC-MR              1:36.83    1:38.61
                                  48.75 ( )     1:38.61 (49.86)
 23 Carracciolo, Vincent N    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.22    1:39.37
                                1:39.32 ( )      1:39.37 (0.05)
 24 Bhuchar, Varun A          12 Sachem-MR            1:39.91    1:39.50
                                1:39.40 ( )      1:39.50 (0.10)
 25 Fitzgerald, Ryan          11 TVSC-MR              1:50.13    1:40.77
                                  50.00 ( )     1:40.77 (50.77)
 26 Gray, Connor C            11 HAA-MR               1:46.41    1:41.11
                                  49.40 ( )     1:41.11 (51.71)
 27 Gschwind, Daniel          11 CSC-MR               1:38.89    1:41.36
                                  49.11 ( )     1:41.36 (52.25)
 28 Lyon, Craig A             11 Sachem-MR            1:45.96    1:41.68
                                  48.56 ( )     1:41.68 (53.12)
 29 DeKoning, Matthew J       12 Sachem-MR            1:50.41    1:48.05
                                  51.70 ( )     1:48.05 (56.35)
 30 Quintana, Mark A          11 TVSC-MR              1:38.14    1:49.61
                                  49.79 ( )     1:49.61 (59.82)
 31 Low, Jonathan H           11 Farmingdale-MR       2:11.13    2:02.72
                                  57.59 ( )   2:02.72 (1:05.13)

Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Doughty, Brigitte         13 HAA-MR               1:03.03    1:05.73
                                  31.89 ( )     1:05.73 (33.84)
  2 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                1:03.18    1:05.85
                                  31.99 ( )     1:05.85 (33.86)
  3 LaPorta, Katie L          14 IA-MR                1:06.93    1:07.07
                                  32.57 ( )     1:07.07 (34.50)
  4 Glenday, Heather M        13 IA-UN-MR             1:06.28    1:09.03
                                  33.80 ( )     1:09.03 (35.23)
  5 Bolin, Kathleen           14 CSC-MR               1:09.52    1:10.42
                                  34.50 ( )     1:10.42 (35.92)
  6 Vertullo, Christine A     13 IA-MR                1:12.21    1:11.40
                                1:11.45 ( )         1:11.40 ( )
  7 Giordano, Krista N        13 North Shore-MR       1:09.34    1:12.97
                                  35.50 ( )     1:12.97 (37.47)
  8 Kelly, Ariana R           14 North Shore-MR       1:11.00    1:13.19
                                  35.98 ( )     1:13.19 (37.21)
  9 Rosa, Sam N               14 IA-MR                1:15.47    1:14.20
                                  36.66 ( )     1:14.20 (37.54)
 10 Luqman, Kyle M            14 IA-MR                1:12.40    1:15.34
                                  35.67 ( )     1:15.34 (39.67)
 11 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                1:14.11    1:15.48
                                  37.50 ( )     1:15.48 (37.98)
 12 Sigaty, Christine T       13 North Shore-MR       1:16.14    1:15.54
                                  36.59 ( )     1:15.54 (38.95)
 13 Klett, Torrey K           14 North Shore-MR       1:16.65    1:16.49
                                  37.31 ( )     1:16.49 (39.18)
 14 Davis, Lauren             14 HAA-MR               1:15.47    1:17.52
                                  37.40 ( )     1:17.52 (40.12)
 15 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR              1:16.58    1:18.24
                                  37.54 ( )     1:18.24 (40.70)
 15 Starke, Ashleigh R        14 Sachem-MR            1:19.08    1:18.24
 17 Leung, Jessica C          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.70    1:18.48
                                  37.69 ( )     1:18.48 (40.79)
 18 Veccia, Jackie M          14 North Shore-MR       1:14.82    1:19.88
                                  39.17 ( )     1:19.88 (40.71)
 19 Sigismondi, Rachel C      13 IA-MR                1:25.58    1:20.39
                                  38.98 ( )     1:20.39 (41.41)
 20 Jacobsen, Ginger M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.83    1:21.90
                                  39.96 ( )     1:21.90 (41.94)
 21 Vanwinkle, Tara J         13 North Shore-MR       1:20.64    1:22.16
                                  40.86 ( )     1:22.16 (41.30)
 22 Harrington, Kelsey A      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.33    1:22.95
                                  40.21 ( )     1:22.95 (42.74)
 23 Radtke, Dara F            13 Sachem-MR            1:19.53    1:23.16
 24 Roett, Katelyn            13 IA-MR                1:20.94    1:23.60
                                  41.37 ( )     1:23.60 (42.23)
 25 Quaranta, Chelsea         14 HAA-MR               1:23.45    1:25.26
                                1:25.36 ( )         1:25.26 ( )
 26 LaSala, Brielle V         13 TVSC-MR              1:24.93    1:27.02
                                  42.42 ( )     1:27.02 (44.60)
 27 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      14 CSC-MR               1:32.23    1:29.92
                                  44.52 ( )     1:29.92 (45.40)
 28 Bisnoff, Sami L           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.71    1:31.13
                                  45.01 ( )     1:31.13 (46.12)
 29 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         14 North Shore-MR       1:36.18    1:31.88
                                  45.47 ( )     1:31.88 (46.41)
 30 Frank, Christina A        14 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    2:00.67
                                1:45.25 ( )     2:00.67 (15.42)
 31 Leonardo, Samantha R      13 Sachem-MR            2:13.05    2:08.82
                                1:01.59 ( )   2:08.82 (1:07.23)
 -- Pierce, Megan E           14 IA-MR                1:40.40         DQ
                                  47.09 ( )          DQ (49.81)
 -- Levy, Jackie P            13 HAA-MR               1:45.25         DQ
                                2:11.37 ( )

Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL                14 IA-MR                  57.41      57.46
                                  27.88 ( )       57.46 (29.58)
  2 Coleman, Matthew L        14 North Shore-MR       1:06.01    1:04.95
                                  31.95 ( )     1:04.95 (33.00)
  3 Coleman, Zachary T        14 IA-UN-MR             1:05.72    1:05.00
                                  32.08 ( )     1:05.00 (32.92)
  4 Wilson, Kyle N            13 Sachem-MR            1:06.24    1:05.41
                                  31.28 ( )     1:05.41 (34.13)
  5 Byrnes, Evan R            13 Sachem-MR            1:06.36    1:05.57
                                  32.22 ( )     1:05.57 (33.35)
  6 Spierer, Josh A           13 IA-MR                1:09.33    1:09.01
                                  33.59 ( )     1:09.01 (35.42)
  7 Stein, Kenny F            13 IA-MR                1:11.07    1:09.16
  8 Ryan, Michael C           14 Sachem-MR            1:12.91    1:10.16
                                  34.13 ( )     1:10.16 (36.03)
  9 Bacile, Matthew F         14 Sachem-MR            1:12.14    1:11.13
                                  35.02 ( )     1:11.13 (36.11)
 10 Drago, Adam N             13 IA-MR                1:16.05    1:14.18
                                  35.55 ( )     1:14.18 (38.63)
 11 Schaedtler, Andrew H      13 IA-MR                1:15.62    1:14.93
                                  36.65 ( )     1:14.93 (38.28)
 12 Smith, Connor K           14 TVSC-MR              1:16.92    1:15.09
                                  38.20 ( )     1:15.09 (36.89)
 13 Ellis, Steven C           14 HAA-MR               1:18.60    1:15.21
                                  36.68 ( )     1:15.21 (38.53)
 14 Wallace, Nicholas         13 HAA-MR               1:15.29    1:16.97
                                  36.58 ( )     1:16.97 (40.39)
 15 Maldonado, Eric R         13 North Shore-MR       1:17.19    1:17.00
                                  37.08 ( )     1:17.00 (39.92)
 16 Fine, Emil                14 TVSC-MR              1:16.64    1:17.73
                                  37.71 ( )     1:17.73 (40.02)
 17 Pilnick, Sam H            13 HAA-MR               1:21.98    1:19.75
                                  38.92 ( )     1:19.75 (40.83)
 18 Bourel, Yves A            14 Bonackers-MR         1:19.53    1:23.43
                                  40.52 ( )     1:23.43 (42.91)
 19 Muller, Travis P          14 TVSC-MR              1:29.39    1:23.53
                                  41.37 ( )     1:23.53 (42.16)
 20 Link, Kenneth R           14 Sachem-MR            1:23.92    1:23.67
                                  39.09 ( )     1:23.67 (44.58)
 21 Palmer, John A            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.25    1:24.21
                                  40.47 ( )     1:24.21 (43.74)
 22 Kalbacher, Matt           13 Bonackers-MR         1:37.00    1:25.08
                                  40.95 ( )     1:25.08 (44.13)
 23 Dieterich, Eric B         13 CSC-MR               1:23.09    1:29.19
                                  42.20 ( )     1:29.19 (46.99)
 24 Lee, Chris J              14 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.50    1:34.29
                                  43.87 ( )     1:34.29 (50.42)
 25 Padovano, Joe M           13 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.50    1:39.38
                                  47.02 ( )     1:39.38 (52.36)
 26 Gelish, Dominic           13 HAA-MR               1:39.82    1:41.57
                                  47.83 ( )     1:41.57 (53.74)
 -- Gombert, Michael E        13 TVSC-MR              1:31.29         DQ
                                  46.61 ( )          DQ (48.97)
 -- Spillane, Timothy R       13 TVSC-MR              1:35.00         DQ
                                  45.93 ( )          DQ (52.57)

Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Termine, Amanda L         12 IA-MR                  33.51      32.77
  2 Zeffiro, Valerie A        11 Sachem-MR              34.76      32.91
  3 Leung, Alissa             12 Express Swimming-MR    34.87      33.68
  4 McHale, Shannon           11 HAA-MR                 34.89      34.07
  5 Buckley, Taylor A         11 Sachem-MR              34.44      35.08
  6 DuPre, Pamela J           11 IA-UN-MR               36.86      35.57
  7 Ingram, Alaina M          11 IA-MR                  36.45      36.03
  8 Boccio, Niki J            12 TVSC-MR                36.79      36.15
  9 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                  35.37      36.84
 10 Tobin, Kate E             12 IA-MR                  36.57      36.98
 11 Minetree, Maddie L        11 Bonackers-MR           40.74      37.02
 12 Grieco, Elissa A          12 HAA-MR                 37.12      37.26
 13 Culhane, Nora             12 CSC-MR                 38.42      37.59
 14 Fabrizio, Jessica M       11 North Shore-MR         39.13      37.88
 15 Munoz, Jamie C            11 Bonackers-MR           40.50      39.86
 16 Aleman, Gabriela E        11 Farmingdale-MR         44.92      41.54
 17 Goode, Karina N           11 Sachem-MR              41.86      42.33
 18 Napolitano, Jessica       11 CSC-MR                 47.30      43.29
 19 Kearns, Emily R           12 Express Swimming-MR    43.56      43.50
 20 Saldiveri, Melissa R      12 Sachem-MR              51.81      43.77
 21 Irwin, Danielle M         12 IA-MR                  43.25      44.19
 22 Rooney, Kimberly          12 HAA-MR                 44.87      45.07
 23 Zirkelbach, Kristin L     12 North Shore-MR         54.17      46.61
 24 Sgroi, Rebecca G          12 IA-MR                  53.60      47.51
 25 Block, Kelsey M           11 TVSC-MR                50.37      50.44
 26 Suslan, Marissa N         11 TVSC-MR                50.09      51.40
 27 Mouch, Kristina M         11 Bonackers-MR           51.40      52.82
 28 Sagliocca, Alison P       11 North Shore-MR         56.40      53.58
 29 DiCorcia, Daley J         11 IA-MR                  51.11      56.80

Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         11 HAA-MR                 30.53      30.39
  2 Hillsberg, Matthew K      12 IA-MR                  31.29      30.46
  3 McIlvain, Patrick P       12 CSC-MR                 31.26      30.80
  4 Malkin, Charles C         11 North Shore-MR         31.71      31.69
  5 McAllister, Dylan G       11 IA-MR                  36.44      32.68
  6 Murphy, Robert            11 CSC-MR                 33.87      34.54
  6 Fountain, Greg J          12 IA-MR                  35.31      34.54
  8 Weaver, Chris R           12 IA-MR                  36.46      35.76
  9 Muller, Matthew A         12 TVSC-MR                42.00      36.52
 10 Buoniello, Blake J        11 IA-MR                  35.50      36.64
 11 Donaghy, Daniel P         12 Sachem-MR              35.02      37.60
 12 Maud, Tyler L             11 IA-MR                  40.21      37.63
 13 Muller, Thomas R          11 TVSC-MR                40.71      38.51
 14 Barrios, Nicholas J       11 CSC-MR                 37.78      39.07
 15 Mitchell, John F          12 Sachem-MR              49.29      39.23
 16 Weaver, Jesse A           11 IA-MR                  40.49      39.84
 17 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-UN-MR               38.74      39.92
 18 Huchthausen, James A      12 TVSC-MR                40.13      40.28
 19 Fackelman, Eric           12 CSC-MR                 39.50      42.47
 20 Carracciolo, Vincent N    12 Farmingdale-MR         53.34      43.53
 21 Ketcham, Justin           12 IA-MR                  49.08      44.25
 22 Loper, Michael D          12 TVSC-MR                47.62      44.71
 23 Cannon, Christopher       11 CSC-MR                 41.87      44.83
 24 Newell, Michael J         11 North Shore-MR         44.59      44.93
 25 Zollo, Vincent            11 Sachem-MR              48.80      47.25
 26 Gschwind, Daniel          11 CSC-MR                 49.44      48.03
 27 Quintana, Mark A          11 TVSC-MR                52.49      49.83
 28 Han, Sean H               11 TVSC-MR                55.00      49.89
 29 Kruse, Kevin M            11 TVSC-MR                55.00      58.96
 -- Gray, Connor C            11 HAA-MR                 41.78         DQ

Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Doughty, Brigitte         13 HAA-MR               2:21.95    2:27.81

Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kyle N            13 Sachem-MR            2:40.75    2:40.70

Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.10    1:03.09
                                  30.43 ( )     1:03.09 (32.66)
  2 Dieterich, Sara A         11 CSC-MR               1:05.87    1:03.40
                                  30.55 ( )     1:03.40 (32.85)
  3 Fabrizio, Jessica M       11 North Shore-MR       1:05.24    1:04.49
                                  31.16 ( )     1:04.49 (33.33)
  4 Buckley, Taylor A         11 Sachem-MR            1:05.94    1:06.03
                                  30.98 ( )     1:06.03 (35.05)
  5 Termine, Amanda L         12 IA-MR                1:05.64    1:06.20
                                  31.33 ( )     1:06.20 (34.87)
  6 Ansman, Mary J            11 North Shore-MR       1:08.00    1:06.67
                                  32.18 ( )     1:06.67 (34.49)
  7 Russo, Maxianne L         12 Sachem-MR            1:07.90    1:07.10
                                  31.38 ( )     1:07.10 (35.72)
  8 Robinson, Erica D         12 TVSC-MR              1:07.31    1:07.27
                                  32.55 ( )     1:07.27 (34.72)
  9 Boccio, Niki J            12 TVSC-MR              1:06.46    1:07.60
                                  31.82 ( )     1:07.60 (35.78)
 10 Miller, Heather R         11 Sachem-MR            1:09.45    1:07.91
                                  32.54 ( )     1:07.91 (35.37)
 11 Brown, Kaitlyn            12 HAA-MR               1:09.53    1:08.10
                                  32.25 ( )     1:08.10 (35.85)
 12 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                1:07.42    1:08.11
                                  32.34 ( )     1:08.11 (35.77)
 13 Mott, Mikayla S           12 Bonackers-MR         1:09.73    1:08.26
                                  33.22 ( )     1:08.26 (35.04)
 14 Culhane, Nora             12 CSC-MR               1:12.06    1:09.06
                                  33.69 ( )     1:09.06 (35.37)
 15 Minetree, Maddie L        11 Bonackers-MR         1:13.62    1:09.24
                                  32.65 ( )     1:09.24 (36.59)
 16 Sandor, Hanna W           11 IA-MR                1:10.48    1:09.27
                                  33.50 ( )     1:09.27 (35.77)
 17 Alessi, Jessica L         12 Sachem-MR            1:10.42    1:09.44
                                  33.09 ( )     1:09.44 (36.35)
 18 Mazza, Samantha A         12 North Shore-MR       1:18.22    1:09.61
                                  34.04 ( )     1:09.61 (35.57)
 19 Lulley, Shannon           11 HAA-MR               1:12.94    1:10.20
                                  34.37 ( )     1:10.20 (35.83)
 20 DeCara, Meaghan M         11 Bonackers-MR         1:13.00    1:10.52
                                  32.82 ( )     1:10.52 (37.70)
 21 Rosa, Tracey L            12 IA-MR                1:10.70    1:11.12
                                  34.02 ( )     1:11.12 (37.10)
 22 Ryan, Haley E             11 Bonackers-MR         1:18.19    1:11.31
                                  34.13 ( )     1:11.31 (37.18)
 23 Brierley, Kirsten M       12 Bonackers-MR         1:15.07    1:13.86
                                  34.11 ( )     1:13.86 (39.75)
 24 Grieco, Elissa A          12 HAA-MR               1:17.24    1:14.08
                                  36.74 ( )     1:14.08 (37.34)
 25 Rooney, Kimberly          12 HAA-MR               1:16.02    1:14.42
                                  35.11 ( )     1:14.42 (39.31)
 26 Henderson, Emma D         11 IA-MR                1:22.45    1:14.52
                                  36.21 ( )     1:14.52 (38.31)
 27 Quaranta, Taylor          12 HAA-MR               1:16.40    1:15.01
                                  35.77 ( )     1:15.01 (39.24)
 28 Tobin, Kate E             12 IA-MR                1:15.53    1:15.98
                                  36.67 ( )     1:15.98 (39.31)
 29 Lulley, Chandler          11 HAA-MR               1:18.49    1:16.00
                                  36.65 ( )     1:16.00 (39.35)
 30 Munoz, Jamie C            11 Bonackers-MR         1:33.14    1:16.11
                                  37.65 ( )     1:16.11 (38.46)
 31 Schneider, Amanda         12 Sachem-MR            1:14.91    1:16.25
                                  36.41 ( )     1:16.25 (39.84)
 32 Kearns, Emily R           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.88    1:17.36
                                  37.66 ( )     1:17.36 (39.70)
 33 Moreau, Jane N            12 North Shore-MR       1:17.60    1:17.39
 34 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                1:16.87    1:17.48
                                  34.87 ( )     1:17.48 (42.61)
 35 Zirkelbach, Kristin L     12 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:17.91
                                  36.11 ( )     1:17.91 (41.80)
 36 Brandt, Marisa            11 Sachem-MR            1:18.43    1:18.22
                                  36.51 ( )     1:18.22 (41.71)
 37 Goode, Karina N           11 Sachem-MR            1:15.64    1:19.58
                                  36.70 ( )     1:19.58 (42.88)
 38 Pirraglia, Nicoletta H    11 North Shore-MR       1:21.41    1:20.54
                                  38.31 ( )     1:20.54 (42.23)
 39 Mouch, Kristina M         11 Bonackers-MR         1:30.32    1:20.64
                                  38.03 ( )     1:20.64 (42.61)
 40 Saldiveri, Melissa R      12 Sachem-MR            1:27.23    1:20.66
                                  37.93 ( )     1:20.66 (42.73)
 41 Pellegrino, Amanda J      12 Sachem-MR            1:18.98    1:21.07
                                  37.60 ( )     1:21.07 (43.47)
 42 Ross, Brideget E          12 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.98    1:25.25
                                  39.89 ( )     1:25.25 (45.36)
 43 Napolitano, Jessica       11 CSC-MR               1:23.93    1:25.69
                                  40.08 ( )     1:25.69 (45.61)
 44 Carroll, Olivia           11 CSC-MR               1:29.00    1:25.78
                                  39.38 ( )     1:25.78 (46.40)
 45 Connor, Megan M           11 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:26.32
                                  40.11 ( )     1:26.32 (46.21)
 46 Gorospe, Danielle E       11 IA-MR                1:35.19    1:27.60
                                  41.90 ( )     1:27.60 (45.70)
 47 Dow, Sarah B              11 North Shore-MR       1:29.25    1:27.71
                                  41.79 ( )     1:27.71 (45.92)
 48 Sagliocca, Alison P       11 North Shore-MR       1:27.83    1:29.01
                                  40.84 ( )     1:29.01 (48.17)
 49 Forman, Maude M           12 Bonackers-MR         1:30.00    1:30.64
                                  41.81 ( )     1:30.64 (48.83)
 50 Tusa, Kayla M             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.88    1:31.27
                                  42.18 ( )     1:31.27 (49.09)
 51 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       12 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.91    1:32.96
                                  43.28 ( )     1:32.96 (49.68)
 52 McCarthy, Siobhan         11 HAA-MR               1:37.33    1:33.12
                                  44.41 ( )     1:33.12 (48.71)
 53 Block, Kelsey M           11 TVSC-MR              1:30.95    1:33.93
                                  43.65 ( )     1:33.93 (50.28)
 54 Ludemann, Emily R         11 TVSC-MR              1:45.65    1:35.22
                                  44.29 ( )     1:35.22 (50.93)
 55 Suslan, Marissa N         11 TVSC-MR              1:37.79    1:36.12
                                  45.43 ( )     1:36.12 (50.69)
 56 Gelish, Victoria J        11 HAA-MR               1:36.37    1:41.10
                                  46.08 ( )     1:41.10 (55.02)
 57 Antonucci, Mary           11 Sachem-MR            1:52.00    1:41.35
                                  45.72 ( )     1:41.35 (55.63)
 58 Capone, Patricia C        11 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:47.26
                                  49.60 ( )     1:47.26 (57.66)
 59 Scotti, Brianna M         12 TVSC-MR              2:10.00    1:48.96
                                  57.34 ( )     1:48.96 (51.62)
 60 Rinefierd, Mackenzie R    11 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:55.59
                                1:33.01 ( )     1:55.59 (22.58)
 61 Sexton, Kelly A           12 HAA-MR               1:45.25    2:01.14
                                  55.87 ( )   2:01.14 (1:05.27)
 62 Kir, Ebru                 11 Sachem-MR            2:18.31    2:05.90
                                  57.94 ( )   2:05.90 (1:07.96)
 63 Malone, Jillian B         12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:06.59
                                  54.75 ( )   2:06.59 (1:11.84)
 64 Diana, Samantha K         11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:10.38
                                  57.51 ( )   2:10.38 (1:12.87)
 -- Kelly, Cheyenne C         11 HAA-MR               2:00.25         DQ
                                1:47.11 ( )          DQ (17.87)

Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hillsberg, Matthew K      12 IA-MR                1:02.58    1:00.16
                                  29.03 ( )     1:00.16 (31.13)
  2 Brandt, Stephan A         12 Sachem-MR              59.48    1:01.30
                                  30.01 ( )     1:01.30 (31.29)
  3 Malkin, Charles C         11 North Shore-MR       1:04.03    1:02.98
                                  29.99 ( )     1:02.98 (32.99)
  4 Fountain, Greg J          12 IA-MR                1:06.24    1:03.79
                                  31.06 ( )     1:03.79 (32.73)
  5 LeGuyader, Travis P       11 IA-MR                1:03.73    1:04.01
                                  30.66 ( )     1:04.01 (33.35)
  6 McIlvain, Patrick P       12 CSC-MR               1:06.30    1:05.47
                                  30.66 ( )     1:05.47 (34.81)
  7 McAllister, Dylan G       11 IA-MR                1:09.51    1:06.44
                                  32.04 ( )     1:06.44 (34.40)
  8 Cremer, Andrew B          11 IA-MR                1:08.71    1:07.28
                                  32.71 ( )     1:07.28 (34.57)
  9 Weaver, Chris R           12 IA-MR                1:11.53    1:07.97
                                  33.16 ( )     1:07.97 (34.81)
 10 Maud, Tyler L             11 IA-MR                1:13.80    1:08.02
                                  31.83 ( )     1:08.02 (36.19)
 11 Donaghy, Daniel P         12 Sachem-MR            1:07.12    1:08.17
                                  32.77 ( )     1:08.17 (35.40)
 12 Penteck, Stephen          11 Sachem-MR            1:08.57    1:08.37
                                  32.66 ( )     1:08.37 (35.71)
 13 Pierce, Tyler J           12 IA-MR                1:10.47    1:09.20
                                  33.51 ( )     1:09.20 (35.69)
 14 Yavid, Mike A             12 North Shore-MR       1:08.30    1:09.56
                                  33.71 ( )     1:09.56 (35.85)
 15 Murphy, Robert            11 CSC-MR               1:10.01    1:09.69
                                  33.41 ( )     1:09.69 (36.28)
 16 Fackelman, Eric           12 CSC-MR               1:10.58    1:11.53
                                  33.87 ( )     1:11.53 (37.66)
 17 Muller, Matthew A         12 TVSC-MR              1:12.86    1:11.60
                                  34.82 ( )     1:11.60 (36.78)
 18 Mitchell, John F          12 Sachem-MR            1:12.42    1:11.77
                                  34.12 ( )     1:11.77 (37.65)
 19 Petkanas, Diamantis       11 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.49    1:12.86
                                  35.64 ( )     1:12.86 (37.22)
 20 Wilson, Timothy           11 Sachem-MR            1:16.62    1:13.32
                                  34.05 ( )     1:13.32 (39.27)
 21 Muller, Thomas R          11 TVSC-MR              1:20.71    1:16.81
                                  37.42 ( )     1:16.81 (39.39)
 22 Budd, James E             11 Bonackers-MR         1:19.03    1:17.30
                                  36.88 ( )     1:17.30 (40.42)
 23 Weaver, Jesse A           11 IA-MR                1:20.10    1:17.80
                                  37.70 ( )     1:17.80 (40.10)
 24 Garcia, Jack A            12 Sachem-MR            1:18.71    1:18.08
                                  37.83 ( )     1:18.08 (40.25)
 25 Cannon, Christopher       11 CSC-MR               1:19.46    1:19.89
                                  38.17 ( )     1:19.89 (41.72)
 26 Geraghty, Kyle            11 CSC-MR               1:21.73    1:20.74
                                  37.60 ( )     1:20.74 (43.14)
 27 Gschwind, Daniel          11 CSC-MR               1:21.02    1:20.82
                                  38.44 ( )     1:20.82 (42.38)
 28 Arcidiacono, James M      11 North Shore-MR       1:20.03    1:21.37
                                  38.39 ( )     1:21.37 (42.98)
 29 Newell, Michael J         11 North Shore-MR       1:20.37    1:21.43
                                  37.98 ( )     1:21.43 (43.45)
 30 Huchthausen, James A      12 TVSC-MR              1:21.65    1:22.64
                                  38.20 ( )     1:22.64 (44.44)
 31 Loper, Michael D          12 TVSC-MR              1:22.12    1:23.42
                                  39.88 ( )     1:23.42 (43.54)
 32 Barrios, Nicholas J       11 CSC-MR               1:18.70    1:24.12
                                  38.48 ( )     1:24.12 (45.64)
 33 DeKoning, Matthew J       12 Sachem-MR            1:31.23    1:24.26
                                  40.21 ( )     1:24.26 (44.05)
 34 Gray, Connor C            11 HAA-MR               1:26.32    1:24.55
                                  40.52 ( )     1:24.55 (44.03)
 35 Lyon, Craig A             11 Sachem-MR            1:27.77    1:24.80
                                  39.35 ( )     1:24.80 (45.45)
 36 Bhuchar, Varun A          12 Sachem-MR            1:26.01    1:25.58
                                  39.82 ( )     1:25.58 (45.76)
 37 Han, Sean H               11 TVSC-MR              1:32.40    1:26.08
                                  40.10 ( )     1:26.08 (45.98)
 38 Lopez, Kevin              12 Sachem-MR            1:33.43    1:26.89
                                  39.37 ( )     1:26.89 (47.52)
 39 Fitzgerald, Ryan          11 TVSC-MR              1:20.60    1:28.37
                                  40.40 ( )     1:28.37 (47.97)
 40 Schnebel, Charles R       11 TVSC-MR              1:28.05    1:28.38
                                  41.87 ( )     1:28.38 (46.51)
 41 Cecchini, David J         11 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:29.39
                                  41.38 ( )     1:29.39 (48.01)
 42 Quintana, Mark A          11 TVSC-MR              1:26.39    1:32.24
                                  43.55 ( )     1:32.24 (48.69)
 43 Costello, Cian B          12 Bonackers-MR         1:42.27    1:32.80
                                  43.74 ( )     1:32.80 (49.06)
 44 McGuirk, Patrick L        12 Bonackers-MR         1:50.00    1:32.90
                                  42.19 ( )     1:32.90 (50.71)
 45 Kennedy, Shane M          11 TVSC-MR              1:36.06    1:33.56
                                  43.55 ( )     1:33.56 (50.01)
 46 Tschoke, William          12 Sachem-MR            1:48.00    1:34.18
                                1:16.20 ( )     1:34.18 (17.98)
 47 O'Connor, Patrick T       12 IA-MR                1:29.16    1:34.43
                                  42.01 ( )     1:34.43 (52.42)
 48 Flannery, Mickey P        11 CSC-MR               1:38.84    1:36.31
                                  43.51 ( )     1:36.31 (52.80)
 49 Low, Jonathan H           11 Farmingdale-MR       1:44.41    1:39.32
                                  46.55 ( )     1:39.32 (52.77)
 50 Kruse, Kevin M            11 TVSC-MR              1:40.55    1:50.66
                                  50.53 ( )   1:50.66 (1:00.13)

Event 23  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                  53.99      54.89
                                  26.50 ( )       54.89 (28.39)
  2 Glenday, Heather M        13 IA-UN-MR               57.17      57.06
                                  27.67 ( )       57.06 (29.39)
  3 LaPorta, Katie L          14 IA-MR                  57.03      57.52
                                  27.66 ( )       57.52 (29.86)
  4 Giordano, Krista N        13 North Shore-MR       1:01.49    1:01.92
                                  29.46 ( )     1:01.92 (32.46)
  5 Klett, Torrey K           14 North Shore-MR       1:03.96    1:03.05
                                  30.60 ( )     1:03.05 (32.45)
  6 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                1:02.35    1:03.47
                                  30.54 ( )     1:03.47 (32.93)
  7 Luqman, Kyle M            14 IA-MR                1:02.50    1:03.95
                                  29.73 ( )     1:03.95 (34.22)
  8 Rosa, Sam N               14 IA-MR                1:05.01    1:04.03
                                  31.26 ( )     1:04.03 (32.77)
  9 Bolin, Kathleen           14 CSC-MR               1:05.90    1:05.05
                                  31.40 ( )     1:05.05 (33.65)
 10 Sigaty, Christine T       13 North Shore-MR       1:03.88    1:05.56
                                  31.44 ( )     1:05.56 (34.12)
 11 Vertullo, Christine A     13 IA-MR                1:04.00    1:06.11
                                  32.02 ( )     1:06.11 (34.09)
 12 Veccia, Jackie M          14 North Shore-MR       1:04.50    1:06.14
                                  31.92 ( )     1:06.14 (34.22)
 13 Smith, Jaclyn M           14 North Shore-MR       1:09.15    1:06.90
                                  31.83 ( )     1:06.90 (35.07)
 14 Starke, Ashleigh R        14 Sachem-MR            1:09.74    1:08.09
                                  32.83 ( )     1:08.09 (35.26)
 15 Vanwinkle, Tara J         13 North Shore-MR       1:07.90    1:08.26
                                  32.70 ( )     1:08.26 (35.56)
 16 Roett, Katelyn            13 IA-MR                1:06.82    1:08.88
                                  33.10 ( )     1:08.88 (35.78)
 17 Leung, Jessica C          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.00    1:09.34
                                  32.26 ( )     1:09.34 (37.08)
 18 Alotta, Angela R          13 Sachem-MR            1:06.40    1:11.69
                                  32.65 ( )     1:11.69 (39.04)
 19 Quaranta, Chelsea         14 HAA-MR               1:09.55    1:12.80
                                  34.33 ( )     1:12.80 (38.47)
 20 Sigismondi, Rachel C      13 IA-MR                1:14.24    1:13.08
                                  34.19 ( )     1:13.08 (38.89)
 21 Radtke, Dara F            13 Sachem-MR            1:10.85    1:13.12
                                  35.03 ( )     1:13.12 (38.09)
 22 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      14 CSC-MR               1:17.84    1:16.43
                                  36.89 ( )     1:16.43 (39.54)
 23 Reid, Kaitlyn E           13 HAA-MR               1:29.04    1:17.39
                                  35.94 ( )     1:17.39 (41.45)
 24 Harrington, Kelsey A      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.04    1:17.94
                                  37.15 ( )     1:17.94 (40.79)
 25 Pierce, Megan E           14 IA-MR                1:15.20    1:18.87
                                  36.29 ( )     1:18.87 (42.58)
 26 LaSala, Brielle V         13 TVSC-MR              1:14.99    1:18.98
                                  36.91 ( )     1:18.98 (42.07)
 27 Wiegand, Mikaela G        13 IA-UN-MR             1:16.52    1:19.14
                                  37.85 ( )     1:19.14 (41.29)
 28 Levy, Jackie P            13 HAA-MR               1:38.25    1:24.72
                                  37.93 ( )     1:24.72 (46.79)
 29 Bisnoff, Sami L           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.10    1:26.36
                                  39.15 ( )     1:26.36 (47.21)
 30 Frank, Christina A        14 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:41.26
                                1:21.99 ( )     1:41.26 (19.27)
 31 Leonardo, Samantha R      13 Sachem-MR            2:05.65    1:50.31
                                  50.70 ( )     1:50.31 (59.61)

Event 24  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL                14 IA-MR                  51.53      50.89
                                  24.24 ( )       50.89 (26.65)
  2 Cremer, Christian H       13 IA-MR                  55.12      53.96
                                  26.12 ( )       53.96 (27.84)
  3 Bacile, Matthew F         14 Sachem-MR              59.55      57.45
                                  27.99 ( )       57.45 (29.46)
  4 Coleman, Zachary T        14 IA-UN-MR               57.88      58.21
                                  28.15 ( )       58.21 (30.06)
  5 Ryan, Michael C           14 Sachem-MR              59.19      58.40
                                  27.87 ( )       58.40 (30.53)
  6 Spierer, Josh A           13 IA-MR                  58.50      59.08
                                  28.81 ( )       59.08 (30.27)
  7 Ellis, Steven C           14 HAA-MR                 58.68      59.12
                                  28.59 ( )       59.12 (30.53)
  8 Stein, Kenny F            13 IA-MR                1:02.04      59.73
                                  28.60 ( )       59.73 (31.13)
  9 Schaedtler, Andrew H      13 IA-MR                  59.36    1:00.21
                                  28.32 ( )     1:00.21 (31.89)
 10 Wiegand, Dakota E         14 IA-UN-MR             1:01.97    1:01.04
                                  29.56 ( )     1:01.04 (31.48)
 11 DeBenedicts, Keith R      13 Sachem-MR            1:01.53    1:01.43
                                  29.48 ( )     1:01.43 (31.95)
 12 Fine, Emil                14 TVSC-MR              1:01.12    1:01.73
                                  29.20 ( )     1:01.73 (32.53)
 13 Smith, Connor K           14 TVSC-MR              1:03.43    1:02.77
                                  30.42 ( )     1:02.77 (32.35)
 14 Pilnick, Sam H            13 HAA-MR               1:06.12    1:03.27
                                  30.86 ( )     1:03.27 (32.41)
 15 Bourel, Yves A            14 Bonackers-MR         1:03.43    1:03.70
                                  30.15 ( )     1:03.70 (33.55)
 16 Pamlanye, Matthew S       13 Sachem-MR            1:06.41    1:05.57
                                  31.88 ( )     1:05.57 (33.69)
 17 Drago, Adam N             13 IA-MR                1:07.76    1:05.78
                                  31.78 ( )     1:05.78 (34.00)
 18 Wallace, Nicholas         13 HAA-MR               1:07.85    1:07.43
                                  32.41 ( )     1:07.43 (35.02)
 19 Lee, Chris J              14 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.07    1:09.52
                                  32.14 ( )     1:09.52 (37.38)
 20 Muller, Travis P          14 TVSC-MR              1:19.47    1:09.90
                                  32.35 ( )     1:09.90 (37.55)
 21 Sullivan, Chris R         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.46    1:09.97
                                  33.45 ( )     1:09.97 (36.52)
 22 Dieterich, Eric B         13 CSC-MR               1:09.20    1:10.40
                                  33.45 ( )     1:10.40 (36.95)
 23 Link, Kenneth R           14 Sachem-MR            1:11.31    1:10.98
                                  33.96 ( )     1:10.98 (37.02)
 24 Kalbacher, Matt           13 Bonackers-MR         1:14.11    1:12.04
                                  34.84 ( )     1:12.04 (37.20)
 25 Palmer, John A            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.31    1:12.46
                                  33.67 ( )     1:12.46 (38.79)
 26 Padovano, Joe M           13 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.72    1:21.91
                                  38.31 ( )     1:21.91 (43.60)
 27 Spillane, Timothy R       13 TVSC-MR              1:25.00    1:24.79
                                  38.02 ( )     1:24.79 (46.77)
 28 Gombert, Michael E        13 TVSC-MR              1:20.36    1:26.46
                                  40.56 ( )     1:26.46 (45.90)
 29 Gelish, Dominic           13 HAA-MR               1:36.88    1:28.47
                                  39.56 ( )     1:28.47 (48.91)

Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dieterich, Sara A         11 CSC-MR                 34.78      34.41
  2 Termine, Amanda L         12 IA-MR                  35.05      34.82
  3 McHale, Shannon           11 HAA-MR                 35.28      35.34
  4 Ingram, Alaina M          11 IA-MR                  36.62      36.76
  5 Brown, Kaitlyn            12 HAA-MR                 36.65      37.62
  6 DuPre, Pamela J           11 IA-UN-MR               37.62      37.95
  7 DeCara, Meaghan M         11 Bonackers-MR           37.68      38.06
  8 Rosa, Tracey L            12 IA-MR                  37.62      38.09
  9 Henderson, Emma D         11 IA-MR                  38.59      38.38
 10 Lulley, Shannon           11 HAA-MR                 38.95      38.53
 11 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                  36.90      38.59
 12 Mott, Mikayla S           12 Bonackers-MR           37.00      38.75
 13 Brierley, Kirsten M       12 Bonackers-MR           39.53      39.02
 14 Minetree, Maddie L        11 Bonackers-MR           39.72      40.02
 15 Lulley, Chandler          11 HAA-MR                 41.21      40.20
 16 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                  41.45      41.04
 17 Irwin, Danielle M         12 IA-MR                  40.83      41.73
 18 Ryan, Haley E             11 Bonackers-MR           42.14      41.76
 19 Aleman, Gabriela E        11 Farmingdale-MR         46.56      42.56
 20 Napolitano, Jessica       11 CSC-MR                 43.77      43.53
 21 Mouch, Kristina M         11 Bonackers-MR           43.91      43.84
 22 Quaranta, Taylor          12 HAA-MR                 46.87      43.91
 23 Sgroi, Rebecca G          12 IA-MR                  44.90      44.60
 24 Gorospe, Danielle E       11 IA-MR                  46.01      45.55
 25 Rinefierd, Mackenzie R    11 HAA-MR                 49.47      45.91
 26 Connor, Megan M           11 HAA-MR               1:00.25      46.80
 27 DiCorcia, Daley J         11 IA-MR                  42.90      46.93
 28 Carroll, Olivia           11 CSC-MR                 42.85      47.21
 29 Ross, Brideget E          12 Farmingdale-MR         49.12      47.86
 30 Weinstein, Carley P       12 HAA-MR               1:00.25      49.89
 31 McCarthy, Siobhan         11 HAA-MR                 53.93      50.32
 32 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       12 Farmingdale-MR         55.50      50.42
 33 Forman, Maude M           12 Bonackers-MR           51.79      50.68
 34 Aquiare, Gabrielle        11 HAA-MR               1:02.83      51.13
 35 Antonucci, Mary           11 Sachem-MR              52.39      56.17
 36 Kir, Ebru                 11 Sachem-MR            1:01.62      57.45
 37 Malone, Jillian B         12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:03.29
 38 Diana, Samantha K         11 Sachem-MR              53.00    1:07.04
 39 Kelly, Cheyenne C         11 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:10.84
 -- Munoz, Jamie C            11 Bonackers-MR           41.25         DQ
 -- Scotti, Brianna M         12 TVSC-MR              1:00.38         DQ

Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         11 HAA-MR                 32.68      32.13
  2 LeGuyader, Travis P       11 IA-MR                  33.50      33.14
  3 Hillsberg, Matthew K      12 IA-MR                  34.78      33.98
  4 Pierce, Tyler J           12 IA-MR                  38.06      38.18
  5 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-UN-MR               32.05      38.45
  6 Buoniello, Blake J        11 IA-MR                  39.48      38.62
  7 Cannon, Christopher       11 CSC-MR                 40.17      39.59
  8 Ketcham, Justin           12 IA-MR                  40.79      40.17
  9 Weaver, Jesse A           11 IA-MR                  43.43      40.20
 10 Barrios, Nicholas J       11 CSC-MR                 39.14      40.79
 11 Cremer, Andrew B          11 IA-MR                  40.08      41.02
 12 Lopez, Kevin              12 Sachem-MR              42.97      42.70
 13 O'Connor, Patrick T       12 IA-MR                  44.58      44.35
 14 Budd, James E             11 Bonackers-MR           42.91      44.63
 15 Arcidiacono, James M      11 North Shore-MR         42.94      44.72
 16 Geraghty, Kyle            11 CSC-MR                 45.28      45.41
 17 Carracciolo, Vincent N    12 Farmingdale-MR         47.77      45.50
 18 Costello, Cian B          12 Bonackers-MR           47.49      47.44
 19 McGuirk, Patrick L        12 Bonackers-MR           55.77      52.91
 20 Flannery, Mickey P        11 CSC-MR                 55.78      53.31

Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                1:58.28    2:02.57
                                  27.73 ( )                               59.24 ( )
                                1:31.11 ( )     2:02.57 (31.46)
  2 Doughty, Brigitte         13 HAA-MR               1:59.43    2:04.51
                                  28.90 ( )                             1:00.78 ( )
                                1:33.18 ( )     2:04.51 (31.33)
  3 LaPorta, Katie L          14 IA-MR                2:12.38    2:05.36
                                  28.27 ( )                               59.92 ( )
                                1:33.57 ( )     2:05.36 (31.79)
  4 Rosa, Sam N               14 IA-MR                2:14.95    2:14.26
                                  31.53 ( )                             1:05.93 ( )
                                1:40.65 ( )     2:14.26 (33.61)
  5 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                2:11.98    2:16.30
                                  31.48 ( )                             1:05.96 ( )
                                1:42.33 ( )     2:16.30 (33.97)
  6 Giordano, Krista N        13 North Shore-MR       2:15.00    2:19.23
                                  31.74 ( )                             1:07.48 ( )
                                1:44.52 ( )     2:19.23 (34.71)
  7 Kelly, Ariana R           14 North Shore-MR       2:16.94    2:20.18
                                  32.32 ( )                             1:08.69 ( )
                                1:45.34 ( )     2:20.18 (34.84)
  8 Davis, Lauren             14 HAA-MR               2:17.83    2:20.20
                                  32.48 ( )                             1:08.55 ( )
                                1:44.82 ( )     2:20.20 (35.38)
  9 Bolin, Kathleen           14 CSC-MR               2:17.87    2:20.28
                                  33.15 ( )                             1:09.55 ( )
                                1:45.60 ( )     2:20.28 (34.68)
 10 Smith, Jaclyn M           14 North Shore-MR       2:30.23    2:27.40
                                  33.71 ( )                             1:10.94 ( )
                                1:49.19 ( )     2:27.40 (38.21)
 11 Starke, Ashleigh R        14 Sachem-MR            2:32.69    2:31.50
                                  34.48 ( )                             1:12.31 ( )
                                2:31.59 ( )         2:31.50 ( )
 12 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR              2:32.48    2:32.25
                                  33.39 ( )                             1:11.45 ( )
                                1:51.92 ( )     2:32.25 (40.33)
 13 Leung, Jessica C          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.57    2:36.26
                                  34.69 ( )                             1:13.87 ( )
                                1:55.56 ( )     2:36.26 (40.70)
 14 Jacobsen, Ginger M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.66    2:36.27
                                  35.73 ( )                             1:16.13 ( )
                                1:56.61 ( )     2:36.27 (39.66)
 15 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      14 CSC-MR               2:49.28    2:46.39
                                  37.90 ( )                             1:20.46 ( )
                                2:03.93 ( )     2:46.39 (42.46)
 16 Wiegand, Mikaela G        13 IA-UN-MR             2:40.01    2:51.70
                                  39.48 ( )                             1:23.24 ( )
                                2:08.48 ( )     2:51.70 (43.22)
 17 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         14 North Shore-MR       2:58.56    2:54.84
                                  37.26 ( )                             1:21.28 ( )
                                2:08.58 ( )     2:54.84 (46.26)

Event 28  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL                14 IA-MR                1:51.97    1:51.45
                                  25.05 ( )                               53.02 ( )
                                1:22.57 ( )     1:51.45 (28.88)
  2 Cremer, Christian H       13 IA-MR                1:58.93    1:58.28
                                  27.32 ( )                               57.43 ( )
                                1:28.03 ( )     1:58.28 (30.25)
  3 Coleman, Matthew L        14 North Shore-MR       2:05.68    2:03.01
                                  28.63 ( )                             1:00.13 ( )
                                1:32.19 ( )     2:03.01 (30.82)
  4 Coleman, Zachary T        14 IA-UN-MR             2:03.47    2:03.90
                                  28.59 ( )                               59.89 ( )
                                1:31.97 ( )     2:03.90 (31.93)
  5 Wilson, Kyle N            13 Sachem-MR            2:05.18    2:04.55
                                  28.40 ( )                             1:00.45 ( )
                                1:33.24 ( )     2:04.55 (31.31)
  6 Byrnes, Evan R            13 Sachem-MR            2:04.52    2:04.88
                                  27.90 ( )                               59.30 ( )
                                1:33.20 ( )     2:04.88 (31.68)
  7 Spierer, Josh A           13 IA-MR                2:07.31    2:07.42
                                  29.91 ( )                             1:02.87 ( )
                                1:36.55 ( )     2:07.42 (30.87)
  8 Wiegand, Dakota E         14 IA-UN-MR             2:11.10    2:10.94
                                  30.70 ( )                             1:03.97 ( )
                                1:38.15 ( )     2:10.94 (32.79)
  9 Stein, Kenny F            13 IA-MR                2:13.54    2:11.90
                                  30.26 ( )                             1:04.24 ( )
                                1:38.82 ( )     2:11.90 (33.08)
 10 Maldonado, Eric R         13 North Shore-MR       2:15.00    2:14.94
                                  30.84 ( )                             1:05.63 ( )
                                1:40.99 ( )     2:14.94 (33.95)
 11 DeBenedicts, Keith R      13 Sachem-MR            2:17.71    2:22.05
                                  31.51 ( )                             1:08.34 ( )
                                1:47.29 ( )     2:22.05 (34.76)
 12 Drago, Adam N             13 IA-MR                2:29.32    2:25.65
                                  33.91 ( )                             1:11.35 ( )
                                1:49.90 ( )     2:25.65 (35.75)
 13 Pamlanye, Matthew S       13 Sachem-MR            2:26.45    2:26.70
                                  34.31 ( )                             1:12.16 ( )
                                1:51.04 ( )     2:26.70 (35.66)
 14 Dieterich, Eric B         13 CSC-MR               2:31.28    2:27.76
                                  33.10 ( )                             1:11.00 ( )
                                1:49.99 ( )     2:27.76 (37.77)
 15 Wallace, Nicholas         13 HAA-MR               2:29.23    2:29.66
                                  34.12 ( )                             1:12.45 ( )
                                1:52.55 ( )     2:29.66 (37.11)
 16 Palmer, John A            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.89    2:36.79
                                  35.90 ( )                             1:16.42 ( )
                                1:58.30 ( )     2:36.79 (38.49)
 17 Kalbacher, Matt           13 Bonackers-MR         2:43.12    2:36.80
                                  36.29 ( )                             1:16.92 ( )
                                1:57.85 ( )     2:36.80 (38.95)

Event 29  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Katie K          8 Bonackers-MR           16.95      16.44
  2 Cebulski, Dana Maria M     8 Bonackers-MR           16.44      16.60
  3 Reumann, Kaylee E          7 North Shore-MR         17.86      17.63
  4 Boyle, Erin                7 CSC-MR                 17.20      17.91
  5 DeCara, Caitlyn C          7 Bonackers-MR           18.34      18.57
  6 Walker, Kathryn L          8 TVSC-MR                17.52      18.62
  7 Coleman, Mackenzie         8 IA-UN-MR               18.66      18.64
  8 Lee, Nicole                8 Farmingdale-MR         18.93      19.25
  9 Doveala, Jane E            8 HAA-MR                 20.27      19.48
 10 Willie, Cassandra D        8 HAA-MR                 22.36      19.78
 11 Dominger, Jacqueline       8 HAA-MR                 20.10      19.82
 12 Drew, Carly A              7 Bonackers-MR           19.82      19.87
 13 Burtis, Madeline J         8 Farmingdale-MR         17.48      19.88
 14 Schoenfeld, Sarah L        8 North Shore-MR         25.00      19.89
 15 Wang, Katie E              7 TVSC-MR                19.70      20.25
 16 Desio, Claire M            8 HAA-MR                 21.64      20.56
 17 Pikulik, Nicole            7 HAA-MR                 30.25      20.68
 18 McCoy, Tara                7 CSC-MR                 21.94      20.95
 19 Roarty, Sarah G            7 North Shore-MR         25.00      21.08
 20 Mason, Victoria E          8 TVSC-MR                28.00      21.12
 21 Reynolds, Ceilie M         7 Express Swimming-MR    21.07      21.19
 22 Winkler, Olivia K          8 North Shore-MR         40.00      21.27
 23 Palmer, Fiona E            8 Express Swimming-MR    22.32      21.50
 24 Sheridan, Stephanie M      8 CSC-MR                 22.09      21.85
 25 Wilson, Ashley E           8 Sachem-MR              24.00      22.12
 26 Tufariello, Sofia          8 TVSC-MR                19.10      22.18
 27 Squillante, Kyra           7 IA-MR                  21.43      22.48
 28 Piacentine, Nina H         7 Bonackers-MR           23.75      22.50
 29 Green, Jane H              8 North Shore-MR         30.00      22.52
 30 Mora, Isabella             8 CSC-MR                 24.20      22.63
 31 Bauer, Jacqueline T        8 Sachem-MR              25.00      22.93
 32 Damm, Jesse K              7 HAA-MR                 24.29      22.95
 33 Dos Santos, Samantha       6 Bonackers-MR           26.04      23.99
 34 Minella, Nicolette M       8 Sachem-MR              21.16      24.24
 35 Bahel, Alyssa M            8 Bonackers-MR           26.21      24.44
 36 Gansrow, Kayla             8 CSC-MR                 26.77      24.82
 37 Boyle, Meghan              6 CSC-MR                 30.53      25.21
 38 Herrera, Karlie J          7 CSC-MR                 27.00      26.01
 39 Kelso, Rose O              8 North Shore-MR         30.00      26.17
 40 Wander, Coco R             7 North Shore-MR         30.00      26.35
 41 Axelrod, Tyla A            8 North Shore-MR         30.15      26.54
 42 Shemet, Nancy K            8 TVSC-MR                37.00      27.43
 43 Barbera, Christina         6 CSC-MR                 29.31      27.73
 44 Ryan, MariKate             6 Bonackers-MR           27.53      28.80

Event 30  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Jake            8 TVSC-MR                26.00      16.48
  2 Cowden, Luke S             8 HAA-MR                 16.28      16.51
  3 Wang, Eric E               8 TVSC-MR                17.04      17.17
  4 McDougall, Robert          8 CSC-MR                 17.04      17.22
  5 Kaplan, Zachary I          8 TVSC-MR                17.57      17.34
  6 Zoll, Christopher J        8 Express Swimming-MR    17.15      17.52
  7 Hagemann, Alex A           8 Express Swimming-MR    17.65      17.96
  8 Campanella, Noah M         8 TVSC-MR                18.15      18.01
  9 Martusciello, Gerard       8 HAA-MR                 18.81      18.12
 10 Devito, Matthew L          8 HAA-MR                 16.75      18.22
 11 Wendland, Brian C          8 HAA-MR                 30.25      19.19
 12 Taylor, Jake E             7 Bonackers-MR           21.20      19.30
 13 Donaghy, Connor M          8 Sachem-MR              21.80      19.35
 14 Burke, Ryan M              8 TVSC-MR                19.84      19.54
 15 Petkanas, Panos            8 Farmingdale-MR         19.99      19.55
 16 Carey, Eddie               8 TVSC-MR                21.27      19.65
 17 Ruckdeschel, Paul          8 CSC-MR                 21.45      19.86
 18 Brierley, Christain J      7 Bonackers-MR           21.01      19.92
 19 Robertson, Patrick W       8 TVSC-MR                20.94      20.27
 20 Sigaty, Thomas R           7 North Shore-MR         21.69      20.85
 21 Sullivan, Raymond          7 CSC-MR                 21.74      21.07
 22 Metzger, Alexander         7 Sachem-MR              21.79      21.28
 23 Mitchnick, Malachy K       8 Bonackers-MR           24.00      22.72
 24 Suslan, Ryan M             8 TVSC-MR                22.66      22.74
 25 Low, Jack                  8 Farmingdale-MR         32.50      23.09
 26 Petraco, Gregory S         7 TVSC-MR                25.05      23.77
 27 Barrios, Jonathan H        8 CSC-MR                 23.08      23.83
 28 Graham, Joseph P           6 Express Swimming-MR    23.84      23.87
 29 Cannon, Sean D             7 CSC-MR                 24.18      23.91
 30 Gansrow, Bo                6 CSC-MR                 23.17      24.27
 31 Garcia, Troy M             7 Sachem-MR              22.73      24.48
 32 Murphy, Andrew J           7 CSC-MR                 30.05      25.35
 33 Martinez, Andres P         7 Farmingdale-MR         32.47      25.80
 34 Mattone, Michael X         8 Express Swimming-MR    25.39      25.96
 35 Shellock, James T          8 HAA-MR                 30.25      27.21
 36 Devito, Kevin A            6 HAA-MR                 30.25      28.15
 37 Martusciello, James        6 HAA-MR                 30.25      28.83

Event 31  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          10 CSC-MR               1:06.02    1:06.13
                                  31.50 ( )     1:06.13 (34.63)
  2 Catano, Tiffany            9 IA-MR                1:10.27    1:08.38
                                  32.71 ( )     1:08.38 (35.67)
  3 Hogan, Anna M             10 TVSC-MR              1:11.20    1:10.82
                                  33.91 ( )     1:10.82 (36.91)
  4 Marmo, Marisa A           10 CSC-MR               1:12.78    1:12.04
                                  33.89 ( )     1:12.04 (38.15)
  5 Menelaws, Hannah B        10 Bonackers-MR         1:16.25    1:13.93
                                  35.72 ( )     1:13.93 (38.21)
  6 Rohan, Alexa B            10 North Shore-MR       1:15.35    1:14.57
                                  35.09 ( )     1:14.57 (39.48)
  7 Whelan, Erin T            10 North Shore-MR       1:14.86    1:15.25
                                  35.98 ( )     1:15.25 (39.27)
  8 Reyes, Claudia            10 CSC-MR               1:19.21    1:15.53
                                  35.47 ( )     1:15.53 (40.06)
  9 Aiello, Sarah             10 CSC-MR               1:14.74    1:15.92
                                  35.80 ( )     1:15.92 (40.12)
 10 Bennett, Christina L      10 TVSC-MR              1:18.41    1:16.65
                                  37.22 ( )     1:16.65 (39.43)
 11 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR               1:17.69    1:17.50
                                  37.03 ( )     1:17.50 (40.47)
 12 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                1:14.57    1:18.22
                                  36.97 ( )     1:18.22 (41.25)
 13 Pavek, Marielle E         10 Sachem-MR            1:58.00    1:18.50
                                  36.72 ( )     1:18.50 (41.78)
 14 Vera, Karly N             10 Sachem-MR            1:18.35    1:18.67
                                  36.44 ( )     1:18.67 (42.23)
 15 Mathews, Samantha M       10 Bonackers-MR         1:22.29    1:18.69
                                  38.55 ( )     1:18.69 (40.14)
 16 LaPorta, Emily A           9 IA-MR                1:30.19    1:18.81
                                  38.32 ( )     1:18.81 (40.49)
 17 Mayor, Jessica            10 CSC-MR               1:22.92    1:18.99
                                  37.29 ( )     1:18.99 (41.70)
 18 Rogers, Catherine M       10 North Shore-MR       1:30.58    1:19.78
                                  38.50 ( )     1:19.78 (41.28)
 19 Ostrander, Emily E        10 TVSC-MR              1:19.91    1:21.48
                                  38.04 ( )     1:21.48 (43.44)
 20 Miller, Corley A          10 Sachem-MR            1:28.25    1:21.98
                                  39.23 ( )     1:21.98 (42.75)
 21 Proffit, Alexa M          10 TVSC-MR              1:25.47    1:22.11
                                  38.64 ( )     1:22.11 (43.47)
 22 Kiendle, Jennifer A        9 CSC-MR               1:24.41    1:22.40
                                  37.95 ( )     1:22.40 (44.45)
 23 Stansbury, Kate            9 TVSC-MR              1:22.02    1:22.95
                                  38.88 ( )     1:22.95 (44.07)
 24 Carey, Alanna N            9 TVSC-MR              1:29.63    1:23.18
                                1:23.10 ( )      1:23.18 (0.08)
 25 Occhiogrosso, Christine   10 TVSC-MR              1:24.43    1:23.26
                                  39.86 ( )     1:23.26 (43.40)
 26 Pozmanter, Kristen L       9 TVSC-MR              1:21.01    1:24.32
                                  40.63 ( )     1:24.32 (43.69)
 27 Aiello, Kayleigh M         9 TVSC-MR              1:30.06    1:24.79
                                1:24.49 ( )      1:24.79 (0.30)
 28 Dos Santos, Manuela V     10 Bonackers-MR         1:36.41    1:24.96
                                  41.48 ( )     1:24.96 (43.48)
 29 Stanton, Grace S           9 CSC-MR               1:29.10    1:25.22
                                  39.47 ( )     1:25.22 (45.75)
 30 Trejo, Gabrielle A        10 Sachem-MR            1:32.13    1:25.84
                                  39.30 ( )     1:25.84 (46.54)
 31 Dooley, Cassandra R       10 North Shore-MR       1:21.95    1:26.38
                                  40.58 ( )     1:26.38 (45.80)
 32 Connor, Deirdre A          9 HAA-MR               1:27.36    1:26.44
                                  39.92 ( )     1:26.44 (46.52)
 33 Fain, Rachel A             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.95    1:27.59
                                  41.53 ( )     1:27.59 (46.06)
 34 Budd, Lydia K              9 Bonackers-MR         1:36.81    1:27.61
                                  41.58 ( )     1:27.61 (46.03)
 35 Kearns, Bridget M         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.72    1:27.98
                                  39.89 ( )     1:27.98 (48.09)
 36 Caulfield, Jessica R      10 CSC-MR               1:32.56    1:28.20
                                  43.68 ( )     1:28.20 (44.52)
 37 Budd, Jenna L              9 Bonackers-MR         1:35.98    1:28.24
                                  41.22 ( )     1:28.24 (47.02)
 38 Hodosky, Jessica L        10 HAA-MR               1:35.58    1:28.54
                                  42.52 ( )     1:28.54 (46.02)
 39 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       10 TVSC-MR              1:24.48    1:29.57
                                  40.10 ( )     1:29.57 (49.47)
 40 Maresca, Nicole E          9 Sachem-MR            1:36.91    1:29.58
                                  42.59 ( )     1:29.58 (46.99)
 41 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR               1:28.51    1:30.14
                                  41.66 ( )     1:30.14 (48.48)
 42 Anderson, Kate R          10 Bonackers-MR         1:35.88    1:30.38
                                  42.99 ( )     1:30.38 (47.39)
 43 Shutowich, Kira            9 TVSC-MR              1:31.14    1:30.39
                                  43.35 ( )     1:30.39 (47.04)
 44 Ryan, Shannon L            9 Bonackers-MR         1:38.18    1:30.41
                                  42.26 ( )     1:30.41 (48.15)
 45 Graham, Katie M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.79    1:31.14
                                  41.77 ( )     1:31.14 (49.37)
 46 Reumann, Elise K           9 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:31.23
                                  42.66 ( )     1:31.23 (48.57)
 47 Dooley, Courtney R        10 North Shore-MR       1:29.20    1:31.28
                                  42.76 ( )     1:31.28 (48.52)
 48 Gonzalez, Crystal L       10 TVSC-MR              1:28.49    1:31.52
                                  41.08 ( )     1:31.52 (50.44)
 49 Kolsch, Rachel M          10 TVSC-MR              1:30.85    1:31.85
                                  41.09 ( )     1:31.85 (50.76)
 50 Statham, Alison M         10 TVSC-MR              1:33.62    1:31.96
                                  43.42 ( )     1:31.96 (48.54)
 51 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR               1:32.25    1:32.23
                                  42.58 ( )     1:32.23 (49.65)
 52 McGrath, Deirdre R         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.21    1:32.68
                                  44.52 ( )     1:32.68 (48.16)
 53 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:32.89
                                  44.33 ( )     1:32.89 (48.56)
 54 Zoine, Jessica M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.10    1:33.12
                                  43.77 ( )     1:33.12 (49.35)
 55 Aquilina, Samantha D      10 TVSC-MR              1:29.28    1:33.39
                                  42.42 ( )     1:33.39 (50.97)
 56 Purcell, Nica E            9 Bonackers-MR         1:37.88    1:34.09
                                  48.39 ( )     1:34.09 (45.70)
 57 Stampelos, Joanna P       10 TVSC-MR              1:37.08    1:34.73
                                  43.49 ( )     1:34.73 (51.24)
 58 Gorospe, Sam A            10 IA-MR                1:48.56    1:34.74
                                  46.07 ( )     1:34.74 (48.67)
 59 Rostrup, Chloe L           9 CSC-MR               1:35.17    1:34.83
                                  45.64 ( )     1:34.83 (49.19)
 60 Catterson, Sarah E         9 TVSC-MR              1:35.00    1:35.21
                                  42.80 ( )     1:35.21 (52.41)
 61 Diehl, Lorraine M          9 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:35.73
                                  42.95 ( )     1:35.73 (52.78)
 62 Rubino, Sarah              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.91    1:35.80
                                  44.46 ( )     1:35.80 (51.34)
 63 King, Maura B              9 IA-MR                1:30.19    1:35.82
                                  45.69 ( )     1:35.82 (50.13)
 64 Spirio, Casey             10 HAA-MR               1:42.69    1:36.53
                                  42.26 ( )     1:36.53 (54.27)
 65 Coffey, Nicole R           9 Sachem-MR            1:37.73    1:36.58
                                  44.83 ( )     1:36.58 (51.75)
 66 Healey, Helen Grace       10 Sachem-MR            1:51.29    1:36.73
                                  45.28 ( )     1:36.73 (51.45)
 67 LaRosa, Amanda J          10 Sachem-MR            1:54.00    1:37.07
                                  46.66 ( )     1:37.07 (50.41)
 68 Bassi, Bridget K          10 TVSC-MR              1:38.00    1:39.35
                                  46.15 ( )     1:39.35 (53.20)
 69 Torrico, Samantha A        9 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:39.76
                                  45.50 ( )     1:39.76 (54.26)
 70 Eremita, Amanda M         10 IA-MR                1:30.11    1:42.60
                                  50.59 ( )     1:42.60 (52.01)
 71 Lyver, Shannon M           9 IA-MR                1:40.19    1:42.87
                                  46.25 ( )     1:42.87 (56.62)
 72 Cento, Lisa A              9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:43.80
                                  49.51 ( )     1:43.80 (54.29)
 73 Weinstein, Veronica H      9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:44.22
                                  47.34 ( )     1:44.22 (56.88)
 74 Cento, Maria G             9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:46.44
                                  50.08 ( )     1:46.44 (56.36)
 75 Moreau, Kate F             9 North Shore-MR       1:59.15    1:47.39
                                  49.42 ( )     1:47.39 (57.97)
 76 Freitag, Jamie            10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:47.46
                                  53.80 ( )     1:47.46 (53.66)
 77 Tufariello, Domenique     10 TVSC-MR              1:46.54    1:48.65
                                  49.04 ( )     1:48.65 (59.61)
 78 Fischetto, Tricia R        9 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50    1:48.89
                                  49.21 ( )     1:48.89 (59.68)
 79 McCoy, Brianna             9 CSC-MR               2:03.07    1:49.83
                                  51.44 ( )     1:49.83 (58.39)
 80 Quartararo, Robyn         10 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:50.09
                                  51.46 ( )     1:50.09 (58.63)
 81 Rogers, Carolyn A          9 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:51.42
                                  50.30 ( )   1:51.42 (1:01.12)
 82 Irwin, Tina A              9 IA-MR                1:47.90    1:53.50
                                  47.69 ( )   1:53.50 (1:05.81)
 83 Scotti, Erin N            10 TVSC-MR              1:53.45    1:56.43
                                  52.86 ( )   1:56.43 (1:03.57)
 84 Hynes, Emily P            10 Farmingdale-MR       2:25.50    1:59.74
                                  52.74 ( )   1:59.74 (1:07.00)
 85 Reid, Alyssa A            10 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:01.42
                                  54.38 ( )   2:01.42 (1:07.04)
 86 Goldblatt, Emma S          9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:01.98
                                  54.97 ( )   2:01.98 (1:07.01)
 87 Murphy, Meaghan            9 CSC-MR               1:53.46    2:03.46
                                  57.21 ( )   2:03.46 (1:06.25)
 88 Burke, Hannah A            9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:13.03
                                1:06.29 ( )   2:13.03 (1:06.74)
 89 Frango, Alaina             9 CSC-MR               2:00.00    2:13.19
                                  56.26 ( )   2:13.19 (1:16.93)
 90 Mercurio, Marissa J        9 HAA-MR               2:10.25    2:13.37
                                1:03.55 ( )   2:13.37 (1:09.82)
 91 Roche, Kirsten L           9 Sachem-MR            2:05.00    2:26.87
                                1:05.66 ( )   2:26.87 (1:21.21)

Event 32  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Buoniello, Bailey J       10 IA-MR                1:15.04    1:09.01
                                  33.32 ( )     1:09.01 (35.69)
  2 Plaschka, Justin           9 HAA-MR               1:16.12    1:11.00
                                  32.80 ( )     1:11.00 (38.20)
  3 Darcy, Matthew J          10 Sachem-MR            1:12.19    1:11.78
                                  34.29 ( )     1:11.78 (37.49)
  4 Rosa, Jack M               9 IA-MR                1:23.99    1:12.66
                                  34.65 ( )     1:12.66 (38.01)
  5 Damm, Eric R              10 HAA-MR               1:13.81    1:13.77
                                  34.44 ( )     1:13.77 (39.33)
  6 Brierley, Thomas           9 Bonackers-MR         1:13.84    1:15.80
                                  34.92 ( )     1:15.80 (40.88)
  7 Taddeo, Matthew A         10 North Shore-MR       1:16.77    1:17.14
                                  36.35 ( )     1:17.14 (40.79)
  8 Mott, Trevor T             9 Bonackers-MR         1:17.15    1:18.00
                                  37.24 ( )     1:18.00 (40.76)
  9 Penteck, Christopher M    10 Sachem-MR            1:21.00    1:18.06
                                  36.52 ( )     1:18.06 (41.54)
 10 Lawrence, Kain            10 CSC-MR               1:23.08    1:20.68
                                  35.53 ( )     1:20.68 (45.15)
 11 Christianson, Keith G      9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:21.80
                                  36.58 ( )     1:21.80 (45.22)
 12 Byrnes, Cameron M         10 Sachem-MR            1:25.38    1:22.33
                                  15.64 ( )   1:22.33 (1:06.69)
 13 Blatt, Myles R             9 Bonackers-MR         1:24.02    1:23.23
                                  38.98 ( )     1:23.23 (44.25)
 14 Skitmore, Christian A     10 North Shore-MR       1:23.18    1:24.44
                                  39.93 ( )     1:24.44 (44.51)
 15 Eghrari, Ryan C           10 TVSC-MR              1:21.76    1:24.63
                                  38.85 ( )     1:24.63 (45.78)
 16 Maldonado, Stephen B      10 North Shore-MR       1:24.23    1:26.79
                                  38.68 ( )     1:26.79 (48.11)
 17 Levandoski, Jarret O       9 IA-MR                1:30.01    1:27.31
                                  41.13 ( )     1:27.31 (46.18)
 18 Purcell, Diego             9 Bonackers-MR         1:50.00    1:27.35
                                  39.56 ( )     1:27.35 (47.79)
 19 Gupta, Shashank            9 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.05    1:27.56
                                  41.45 ( )     1:27.56 (46.11)
 20 Anderson III, Robert B     9 Bonackers-MR         1:40.00    1:27.68
                                  40.42 ( )     1:27.68 (47.26)
 21 Costello, Teague B         9 Bonackers-MR         1:27.85    1:28.11
                                  40.47 ( )     1:28.11 (47.64)
 22 Petraco, Timothy J        10 TVSC-MR              1:28.84    1:28.90
                                  42.62 ( )     1:28.90 (46.28)
 23 Llewelyn, Richie          10 CSC-MR               1:35.00    1:29.46
                                  41.69 ( )     1:29.46 (47.77)
 24 Shannon, Peter J          10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:29.61
                                  42.20 ( )     1:29.61 (47.41)
 25 Burke, James T            10 CSC-MR               1:35.11    1:29.70
                                  41.49 ( )     1:29.70 (48.21)
 26 Thurber, James             9 CSC-MR               1:30.33    1:30.55
                                  42.91 ( )     1:30.55 (47.64)
 27 Culhane, Jack             10 CSC-MR               1:27.92    1:31.10
                                  42.57 ( )     1:31.10 (48.53)
 28 Germain, David A           9 North Shore-MR       1:32.99    1:31.88
                                  42.83 ( )     1:31.88 (49.05)
 29 Cremer, Brian K            9 IA-MR                1:45.51    1:32.20
                                  43.60 ( )     1:32.20 (48.60)
 30 Beigay, Kyle              10 Sachem-MR            1:58.00    1:32.51
                                  42.06 ( )     1:32.51 (50.45)
 31 Clark, Thomas P            9 TVSC-MR              2:05.71    1:32.93
                                  42.96 ( )     1:32.93 (49.97)
 32 Boyle, Kevin               9 CSC-MR               1:31.68    1:32.96
                                  42.26 ( )     1:32.96 (50.70)
 33 Gao, Ryan X                9 TVSC-MR              1:33.98    1:33.01
                                  43.80 ( )     1:33.01 (49.21)
 34 Carlin, Michael H          9 TVSC-MR              1:43.32    1:35.06
                                  42.43 ( )     1:35.06 (52.63)
 35 Vaca, Sam                 10 CSC-MR               1:41.80    1:35.17
                                  44.88 ( )     1:35.17 (50.29)
 36 Delmore, Eric J            9 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.71    1:35.87
                                  45.00 ( )     1:35.87 (50.87)
 37 Reilly-Vinicombe, Alexan  10 Sachem-MR            1:53.00    1:38.30
                                  45.40 ( )     1:38.30 (52.90)
 38 Veccia, James V           10 North Shore-MR       1:30.29    1:38.80
                                  46.01 ( )     1:38.80 (52.79)
 39 Maida, Travis M           10 HAA-MR               2:00.45    1:38.91
                                  48.04 ( )     1:38.91 (50.87)
 40 Carlin, Matthew            9 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.12    1:41.19
                                  45.33 ( )     1:41.19 (55.86)
 41 Havelis, Matthew L        10 TVSC-MR              1:35.00    1:42.63
                                  44.45 ( )     1:42.63 (58.18)
 42 Clark, Michael A           9 TVSC-MR              2:24.80    1:44.61
                                  45.83 ( )     1:44.61 (58.78)
 43 Louison, James B           9 HAA-MR               2:10.25    1:44.88
                                  48.31 ( )     1:44.88 (56.57)
 44 Pizzurro, Nicholas         9 CSC-MR               1:56.82    1:48.23
                                  50.54 ( )     1:48.23 (57.69)
 45 Deluca, Steve J            9 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50    1:49.22
                                  51.15 ( )     1:49.22 (58.07)
 46 Byrne, Cameron A          10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:52.44
                                  49.66 ( )   1:52.44 (1:02.78)
 47 Press, Jack M              9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:56.65
                                  49.69 ( )   1:56.65 (1:06.96)
 48 Drueckhammer, James D     10 TVSC-MR              2:18.87    2:00.94
                                  55.72 ( )   2:00.94 (1:05.22)
 49 McAuliffe, Kiernan        10 TVSC-MR              2:17.09    2:06.06
 50 Nezaria, Jeremy Y         10 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    2:12.91
                                  56.27 ( )   2:12.91 (1:16.64)

Event 33  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Michelle L      15 IA-MR                1:57.19    2:00.58
                                  27.87 ( )                               58.02 ( )
                                1:29.05 ( )     2:00.58 (31.53)
  2 Bucaria, Kristen          15 HAA-MR               2:02.28    2:00.92
                                  28.29 ( )                               58.73 ( )
                                1:29.73 ( )     2:00.92 (31.19)
  3 LeGuyader, Clare L        16 IA-MR                1:58.03    2:01.17
                                  28.30 ( )                               59.15 ( )
                                1:30.27 ( )     2:01.17 (30.90)
  4 Buckley, Samantha M       17 Sachem-MR            2:03.73    2:03.45
                                  28.79 ( )                             1:00.01 ( )
                                1:31.71 ( )     2:03.45 (31.74)
  5 Mortazavi, Shirin R       15 Sachem-MR            2:05.37    2:06.43
                                  28.96 ( )                             1:00.30 ( )
                                1:32.99 ( )     2:06.43 (33.44)
  6 Cremer, Kylie E           15 IA-MR                2:03.93    2:07.52
                                  29.62 ( )                             1:01.79 ( )
                                1:34.73 ( )     2:07.52 (32.79)
  7 Veccia, Samantha J        16 North Shore-MR       2:06.31    2:09.93
                                  30.24 ( )                             1:03.27 ( )
                                1:36.40 ( )     2:09.93 (33.53)
  8 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                2:10.00    2:12.67
                                  30.55 ( )                             1:03.80 ( )
                                1:38.20 ( )     2:12.67 (34.47)
  9 Sigaty, Samantha M        15 North Shore-MR       2:13.29    2:13.89
                                  30.91 ( )                             1:04.87 ( )
                                1:39.60 ( )     2:13.89 (34.29)
 10 Kiernan, Amanda C         15 IA-MR                2:14.92    2:14.98
                                  30.63 ( )                             1:04.76 ( )
                                1:39.91 ( )     2:14.98 (35.07)
 11 Ahmed, Lila               16 Sachem-MR            2:15.35    2:15.05
                                  31.78 ( )                             1:06.53 ( )
                                1:42.37 ( )     2:15.05 (32.68)
 12 Plaschka, Jade            15 HAA-MR               2:13.50    2:15.51
                                  31.15 ( )                             1:05.48 ( )
                                1:41.06 ( )     2:15.51 (34.45)
 13 Squillante, Jillian M     16 IA-MR                2:12.02    2:16.31
                                  30.63 ( )                             1:05.30 ( )
                                1:41.47 ( )     2:16.31 (34.84)
 14 Monaco, Kellie J          18 IA-UN-MR             2:13.40    2:16.32
                                  30.49 ( )                             1:04.98 ( )
                                1:41.34 ( )     2:16.32 (34.98)
 15 Gorospe, Stephanie        16 IA-MR                2:19.33    2:17.19
                                  29.84 ( )                             1:04.33 ( )
                                1:41.19 ( )     2:17.19 (36.00)
 16 DeVivo, Kimberly L        15 Sachem-MR            2:35.05    2:18.06
                                  31.04 ( )                             1:06.67 ( )
                                1:43.15 ( )     2:18.06 (34.91)
 17 Wilson, Brittany E        16 Sachem-MR            2:24.48    2:18.68
                                  30.43 ( )                             1:05.49 ( )
                                1:42.55 ( )     2:18.68 (36.13)
 18 Yanoti, Eileen M          17 IA-MR                2:21.33    2:19.42
                                  30.04 ( )                             1:04.75 ( )
                                1:41.86 ( )     2:19.42 (37.56)
 19 Lizars, Allison M         16 Bonackers-MR         2:20.34    2:19.77
                                  32.17 ( )                             1:07.60 ( )
                                1:44.55 ( )     2:19.77 (35.22)
 20 Larson, Christie N        17 Sachem-MR            2:21.45    2:19.97
                                  32.50 ( )                             1:08.28 ( )
                                1:45.25 ( )     2:19.97 (34.72)
 21 Wilson, Christie L        17 Sachem-MR            2:18.24    2:20.68
                                  31.80 ( )                             1:07.37 ( )
                                1:44.03 ( )     2:20.68 (36.65)
 22 Grieco, Tara              15 HAA-MR               2:21.59    2:21.54
                                  33.26 ( )                             1:08.99 ( )
                                1:46.04 ( )     2:21.54 (35.50)
 23 Corso, Bridget H          17 IA-MR                2:16.41    2:21.91
                                  31.42 ( )                             1:07.43 ( )
                                1:44.76 ( )     2:21.91 (37.15)
 24 Schreck, Hannah M         16 IA-MR                2:14.03    2:23.74
                                  33.06 ( )                             1:09.31 ( )
                                1:46.96 ( )     2:23.74 (36.78)
 25 Smith, Ashley E           16 North Shore-MR       2:24.96    2:26.23
                                  32.34 ( )                             1:09.31 ( )
                                1:49.19 ( )     2:26.23 (37.04)
 26 Knopf, Sabrina            15 Sachem-MR            2:23.94    2:26.32
                                  32.71 ( )                             1:10.03 ( )
                                1:49.43 ( )     2:26.32 (36.89)
 27 Kraut, Rebecca J          15 HAA-MR               2:32.12    2:27.18
                                  32.99 ( )                             1:10.89 ( )
                                1:50.07 ( )     2:27.18 (37.11)
 28 Ashfaq, Nayab             15 IA-MR                2:26.98    2:27.73
                                  33.80 ( )                             1:11.08 ( )
        1:34.18 (23.10)     1:49.57 (15.39)     2:27.73 (38.16)
 29 Malkin, Andreana E        16 North Shore-MR       2:25.49    2:29.98
                                  34.06 ( )                             1:12.39 ( )
                                1:51.38 ( )     2:29.98 (38.60)
 30 Kinney, Samantha M        15 Sachem-MR            2:33.62    2:32.21
                                  33.57 ( )                             1:11.58 ( )
                                1:51.90 ( )     2:32.21 (40.31)
 31 Haight, Jacqueline A      15 Sachem-MR            2:30.54    2:32.74
                                  34.32 ( )                             1:13.25 ( )
                                1:53.82 ( )     2:32.74 (38.92)
 32 Chan, Margaret H          15 Sachem-MR            2:34.38    2:34.39
                                  32.02 ( )                             1:10.61 ( )
                                1:53.07 ( )     2:34.39 (41.32)
 33 Lariccio, Nicole L        15 CSC-MR               2:40.00    2:34.92
                                  33.76 ( )                             1:12.68 ( )
                                1:53.86 ( )     2:34.92 (41.06)
 34 Marshall, Danielle K      15 Bonackers-MR         2:30.71    2:36.25
                                  34.26 ( )                             1:13.61 ( )
                                1:55.19 ( )     2:36.25 (41.06)
 35 Jones, Jamilee I          15 Sachem-MR            2:34.03    2:37.08
                                  35.35 ( )                             1:16.71 ( )
                                1:59.32 ( )     2:37.08 (37.76)
 36 Bardarson, Christiane F   16 Sachem-MR            2:41.85    2:38.24
                                  34.34 ( )                             1:13.97 ( )
                                1:56.59 ( )     2:38.24 (41.65)
 37 Prifte, Ariana R          15 TVSC-MR              2:33.50    2:40.72
                                  33.89 ( )                             1:14.61 ( )
                                1:58.35 ( )     2:40.72 (42.37)
 38 Mulcahy, Tara Q           16 HAA-MR               2:36.57    2:42.33
                                  35.26 ( )                             1:16.19 ( )
                                1:58.97 ( )     2:42.33 (43.36)
 39 Reed, Brittany            16 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:43.15
                                  34.91 ( )                             1:15.27 ( )
                                1:59.52 ( )     2:43.15 (43.63)
 40 Diers, Karen M            15 Bonackers-MR         3:03.42    2:54.30
                                  35.91 ( )                             1:18.75 ( )
                                2:05.95 ( )     2:54.30 (48.35)
 41 Levy, Tali A              16 TVSC-MR              3:13.14    3:13.54
                                  44.16 ( )                             1:32.41 ( )
                                2:23.87 ( )     3:13.54 (49.67)
 42 Diers, Cynthia            15 Bonackers-MR         2:58.00    3:28.03
                                  42.16 ( )                             1:33.65 ( )
                                2:31.77 ( )     3:28.03 (56.26)

Event 34  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sagginario, Joseph T      17 CSC-MR               1:48.85    1:49.52
                                  24.75 ( )                               52.09 ( )
                                1:21.33 ( )     1:49.52 (28.19)
  2 LaPorta, Paul J           17 IA-MR                1:48.05    1:49.87
                                  25.12 ( )                               52.54 ( )
                                1:21.38 ( )     1:49.87 (28.49)
  3 Robertson, Brian J        16 Sachem-MR            1:55.04    1:51.49
                                  25.67 ( )                               53.85 ( )
                                1:23.60 ( )     1:51.49 (27.89)
  4 Ortiz, Samuel B           16 Sachem-MR            2:16.96    1:58.90
                                  27.55 ( )                               57.62 ( )
                                1:28.16 ( )     1:58.90 (30.74)
  5 Barnett, Kevin            16 HAA-MR               1:54.98    1:59.08
                                  26.24 ( )                               55.76 ( )
                                1:26.88 ( )     1:59.08 (32.20)
  6 Link, Stephen E           17 Sachem-MR            1:59.40    1:59.11
                                  25.87 ( )                               55.89 ( )
                                1:27.48 ( )     1:59.11 (31.63)
  7 TerBush, Ryan N           15 HAA-MR               2:04.92    2:00.15
                                  27.73 ( )                               58.71 ( )
                                1:30.44 ( )     2:00.15 (29.71)
  8 Vanwinkle, John J         15 North Shore-MR       1:58.84    2:00.20
                                  27.22 ( )                               57.34 ( )
                                1:28.62 ( )     2:00.20 (31.58)
  9 Outcault, Ryan            16 HAA-MR               2:01.73    2:00.82
                                  27.97 ( )                               58.90 ( )
                                1:30.72 ( )     2:00.82 (30.10)
 10 Clay, Stephen E           16 Sachem-MR            1:57.92    2:01.49
                                  26.55 ( )                               56.47 ( )
                                1:28.68 ( )     2:01.49 (32.81)
 11 Keller, Ethan A           16 IA-MR                2:04.51    2:02.90
                                  28.26 ( )                               59.02 ( )
                                1:30.89 ( )     2:02.90 (32.01)
 12 Clifford, Joseph V        15 HAA-MR               2:14.35    2:04.97
                                  28.59 ( )                             1:00.62 ( )
                                1:33.68 ( )     2:04.97 (31.29)
 13 Saglimbeni, Thomas M      17 Bonackers-MR         2:20.42    2:06.76
                                  27.54 ( )                               58.92 ( )
                                1:33.69 ( )     2:06.76 (33.07)
 14 Donaghy, Collin J         15 Sachem-MR            2:05.52    2:07.02
                                  28.10 ( )                             1:00.51 ( )
                                1:33.85 ( )     2:07.02 (33.17)
 15 Keller, Josh A            17 IA-MR                2:06.71    2:11.42
                                  28.34 ( )                             1:01.50 ( )
                                1:36.63 ( )     2:11.42 (34.79)
 16 Lettieri, Nick E          15 IA-UN-MR             2:11.96    2:13.64
                                  30.07 ( )                             1:03.77 ( )
                                1:39.41 ( )     2:13.64 (34.23)
 17 Hirsch, Taylor            15 HAA-MR               2:14.17    2:13.66
                                  30.95 ( )                             1:05.49 ( )
                                1:41.04 ( )     2:13.66 (32.62)
 18 Toscano, Thomas J         15 HAA-MR               2:16.73    2:13.93
                                  30.65 ( )                             1:03.95 ( )
                                1:39.61 ( )     2:13.93 (34.32)
 19 LeClaire, Eric            16 HAA-MR               2:21.65    2:14.78
                                  30.77 ( )                             1:05.28 ( )
                                1:40.45 ( )     2:14.78 (34.33)
 20 Marshall, Jack M          15 Bonackers-MR         2:26.68    2:19.72
                                  31.31 ( )                             1:07.18 ( )
                                1:44.14 ( )     2:19.72 (35.58)
 21 Costello, Tuck B          15 Bonackers-MR         2:41.58    2:22.83
                                  31.68 ( )                             1:07.84 ( )
                                1:45.87 ( )     2:22.83 (36.96)
 22 Gorospe, Constantino M    15 IA-MR                2:30.19    2:24.91
                                  31.60 ( )                             1:07.67 ( )
                                1:46.43 ( )     2:24.91 (38.48)
 23 Damiano, Ricky J          16 TVSC-MR              2:41.56    2:30.05
                                  32.21 ( )                             1:10.38 ( )
                                1:51.19 ( )     2:30.05 (38.86)

Event 35  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Katie K          8 Bonackers-MR           21.26      20.60
  2 Barrett, Seanna T          8 Express Swimming-MR    22.07      21.46
  3 Boyle, Erin                7 CSC-MR                 21.92      21.74
  4 Reumann, Kaylee E          7 North Shore-MR         22.08      22.23
  5 Schoenfeld, Sarah L        8 North Shore-MR         30.00      22.35
  6 Coleman, Mackenzie         8 IA-UN-MR               23.30      22.36
  7 DeCara, Caitlyn C          7 Bonackers-MR           21.22      22.41
  8 Shemet, Nancy K            8 TVSC-MR                30.00      22.54
  9 Lee, Nicole                8 Farmingdale-MR         23.57      22.60
 10 Burtis, Madeline J         8 Farmingdale-MR         23.74      22.91
 11 Doveala, Jane E            8 HAA-MR                 23.58      22.93
 12 Wang, Katie E              7 TVSC-MR                22.57      23.01
 13 Cebulski, Dana Maria M     8 Bonackers-MR           22.41      23.03
 14 Willie, Cassandra D        8 HAA-MR                 23.21      23.11
 15 Drew, Carly A              7 Bonackers-MR           26.32      23.47
 16 McCoy, Tara                7 CSC-MR                 24.33      23.66
 17 Palmer, Fiona E            8 Express Swimming-MR    24.74      23.84
 18 Dominger, Jacqueline       8 HAA-MR                 23.08      23.88
 19 Pikulik, Nicole            7 HAA-MR                 30.25      23.98
 20 Winkler, Olivia K          8 North Shore-MR         50.00      24.45
 21 Desio, Claire M            8 HAA-MR                 24.35      24.56
 22 Roarty, Sarah G            7 North Shore-MR         23.88      24.63
 23 Wilson, Ashley E           8 Sachem-MR              24.71      24.81
 24 Mason, Victoria E          8 TVSC-MR                30.00      24.92
 25 Green, Jane H              8 North Shore-MR         45.00      25.11
 26 Sheridan, Stephanie M      8 CSC-MR                 25.88      25.63
 27 Mora, Isabella             8 CSC-MR                 26.18      25.71
 28 Piacentine, Nina H         7 Bonackers-MR           27.75      26.20
 29 Reynolds, Ceilie M         7 Express Swimming-MR    25.96      26.36
 30 Bauer, Jacqueline T        8 Sachem-MR              28.57      26.39
 31 Bahel, Alyssa M            8 Bonackers-MR           27.47      26.46
 32 Squillante, Kyra           7 IA-MR                  27.78      26.65
 33 Tufariello, Sofia          8 TVSC-MR                28.26      26.66
 34 Minella, Nicolette M       8 Sachem-MR              25.79      26.68
 35 Damm, Jesse K              7 HAA-MR                 29.68      26.69
 36 Dos Santos, Samantha       6 Bonackers-MR           31.06      27.31
 37 Wander, Coco R             7 North Shore-MR         40.00      28.20
 38 Herrera, Karlie J          7 CSC-MR                 30.65      28.60
 39 Ryan, MariKate             6 Bonackers-MR           30.69      28.64
 40 Axelrod, Tyla A            8 North Shore-MR         45.00      29.65
 41 Kelso, Rose O              8 North Shore-MR         45.00      30.64
 42 Barbera, Christina         6 CSC-MR                 37.37      35.44
 43 Boyle, Meghan              6 CSC-MR                 31.47      35.93

Event 36  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hagemann, Alex A           8 Express Swimming-MR    20.44      20.16
  2 Wang, Eric E               8 TVSC-MR                21.33      20.59
  3 McDougall, Robert          8 CSC-MR                 19.54      21.29
  4 Zoll, Christopher J        8 Express Swimming-MR    22.22      21.46
  5 Robertson, Patrick W       8 TVSC-MR                22.47      22.21
  6 Kaplan, Zachary I          8 TVSC-MR                21.00      22.37
  7 Brierley, Christain J      7 Bonackers-MR           22.44      22.69
  8 Burke, Ryan M              8 TVSC-MR                23.30      22.92
  9 Campanella, Noah M         8 TVSC-MR                23.47      23.19
 10 Martusciello, Gerard       8 HAA-MR                 23.30      23.47
 11 Taylor, Jake E             7 Bonackers-MR           24.07      23.48
 12 Carey, Eddie               8 TVSC-MR                23.46      23.58
 13 Petkanas, Panos            8 Farmingdale-MR         23.05      23.60
 14 Wendland, Brian C          8 HAA-MR                 30.25      24.24
 15 Metzger, Alexander         7 Sachem-MR              27.25      24.50
 16 Sigaty, Thomas R           7 North Shore-MR         25.47      25.31
 17 Buonaiuto, Jake            8 TVSC-MR                28.00      25.37
 18 Barrios, Jonathan H        8 CSC-MR                 23.53      25.40
 19 Ruckdeschel, Paul          8 CSC-MR                 23.52      25.52
 20 Garcia, Troy M             7 Sachem-MR              25.54      25.76
 21 Shellock, James T          8 HAA-MR                 30.25      26.55
 22 Low, Jack                  8 Farmingdale-MR         28.50      26.63
 23 Suslan, Ryan M             8 TVSC-MR                25.01      26.80
 24 Mitchnick, Malachy K       8 Bonackers-MR           30.26      26.84
 25 Cannon, Sean D             7 CSC-MR                 26.73      27.04
 26 Donaghy, Connor M          8 Sachem-MR              24.98      27.16
 27 Gansrow, Bo                6 CSC-MR                 27.81      28.92
 28 Mattone, Michael X         8 Express Swimming-MR    32.46      29.17
 29 Graham, Joseph P           6 Express Swimming-MR    33.44      29.41
 30 Sullivan, Raymond          7 CSC-MR                 30.10      31.17
 31 Murphy, Andrew J           7 CSC-MR                 29.93      31.96
 32 Petraco, Gregory S         7 TVSC-MR                29.97      33.02
 33 Martusciello, James        6 HAA-MR                 30.25      36.08
 -- Devito, Kevin A            6 HAA-MR                 30.25         DQ

Event 37  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany            9 IA-MR                1:18.34    1:15.48
                                  36.66 ( )     1:15.48 (38.82)
  2 Hetzer, Nicole M          10 CSC-MR               1:14.77    1:15.90
                                  36.90 ( )     1:15.90 (39.00)
  3 Hogan, Anna M             10 TVSC-MR              1:20.32    1:18.18
                                  37.14 ( )     1:18.18 (41.04)
  4 Rohan, Alexa B            10 North Shore-MR       1:22.62    1:23.90
                                  39.40 ( )     1:23.90 (44.50)
  5 Bertini, Rachael N         9 TVSC-MR              1:26.33    1:27.57
                                  43.28 ( )     1:27.57 (44.29)
  6 Whelan, Erin T            10 North Shore-MR       1:45.40    1:27.78
                                  44.68 ( )     1:27.78 (43.10)
  7 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR               1:29.49    1:28.21
                                  43.66 ( )     1:28.21 (44.55)
  8 Menelaws, Hannah B        10 Bonackers-MR         1:44.57    1:29.21
                                  43.86 ( )     1:29.21 (45.35)
  9 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                1:28.27    1:29.85
                                  44.11 ( )     1:29.85 (45.74)
 10 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR               1:29.82    1:30.65
                                  44.85 ( )     1:30.65 (45.80)
 11 Connor, Deirdre A          9 HAA-MR               1:44.18    1:32.14
                                  45.37 ( )     1:32.14 (46.77)
 12 Bennett, Christina L      10 TVSC-MR              1:27.62    1:32.65
                                  44.94 ( )     1:32.65 (47.71)
 13 Pozmanter, Kristen L       9 TVSC-MR              1:31.76    1:33.51
                                  45.49 ( )     1:33.51 (48.02)
 14 Rogers, Catherine M       10 North Shore-MR       1:39.78    1:33.63
                                  46.83 ( )     1:33.63 (46.80)
 15 Gonzalez, Crystal L       10 TVSC-MR              1:36.46    1:34.26
                                1:34.50 ( )         1:34.26 ( )
 16 Anderson, Kate R          10 Bonackers-MR         2:01.38    1:34.79
                                  46.88 ( )     1:34.79 (47.91)
 17 Kiendle, Jennifer A        9 CSC-MR               1:34.78    1:36.03
                                  46.48 ( )     1:36.03 (49.55)
 18 Pavek, Marielle E         10 Sachem-MR            1:58.00    1:36.23
                                1:36.45 ( )         1:36.23 ( )
 19 Budd, Jenna L              9 Bonackers-MR         2:04.41    1:37.00
                                  45.88 ( )     1:37.00 (51.12)
 20 Mathews, Samantha M       10 Bonackers-MR         1:45.00    1:37.60
                                  47.99 ( )     1:37.60 (49.61)
 21 Aquilina, Samantha D      10 TVSC-MR              1:35.30    1:37.77
                                  46.28 ( )     1:37.77 (51.49)
 22 Aiello, Kayleigh M         9 TVSC-MR              1:36.42    1:38.61
                                  48.01 ( )     1:38.61 (50.60)
 23 Zoine, Jessica M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.97    1:38.91
                                  48.05 ( )     1:38.91 (50.86)
 24 Carey, Alanna N            9 TVSC-MR              1:43.76    1:39.00
                                  48.74 ( )     1:39.00 (50.26)
 25 Caulfield, Jessica R      10 CSC-MR               1:45.99    1:40.14
                                  49.91 ( )     1:40.14 (50.23)
 26 Reyes, Claudia            10 CSC-MR               1:42.61    1:41.17
                                  48.51 ( )     1:41.17 (52.66)
 27 LaRosa, Amanda J          10 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:41.53
                                  49.48 ( )     1:41.53 (52.05)
 28 Ryan, Shannon L            9 Bonackers-MR         1:55.00    1:42.19
                                  49.74 ( )     1:42.19 (52.45)
 29 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR               1:41.84    1:42.34
                                  47.90 ( )     1:42.34 (54.44)
 30 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR               1:37.79    1:42.37
                                  48.01 ( )     1:42.37 (54.36)
 31 Miller, Corley A          10 Sachem-MR            1:49.12    1:42.38
                                  50.17 ( )     1:42.38 (52.21)
 32 King, Maura B              9 IA-MR                1:43.16    1:42.68
                                  51.24 ( )     1:42.68 (51.44)
 33 Stanton, Grace S           9 CSC-MR               1:41.12    1:42.95
                                  48.43 ( )     1:42.95 (54.52)
 34 Gorospe, Sam A            10 IA-MR                2:00.53    1:43.77
                                  51.68 ( )     1:43.77 (52.09)
 35 Rubino, Sarah              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.94    1:44.40
                                  49.00 ( )     1:44.40 (55.40)
 36 Trejo, Gabrielle A        10 Sachem-MR            2:11.89    1:46.70
                                  50.60 ( )     1:46.70 (56.10)
 37 Diehl, Lorraine M          9 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:46.88
                                  52.12 ( )     1:46.88 (54.76)
 38 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:47.09
                                  53.10 ( )     1:47.09 (53.99)
 39 Graham, Katie M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.95    1:49.36
                                  53.64 ( )     1:49.36 (55.72)
 40 Purcell, Nica E            9 Bonackers-MR         2:03.00    1:49.51
                                  54.45 ( )     1:49.51 (55.06)
 41 Dooley, Cassandra R       10 North Shore-MR       1:51.90    1:50.41
                                  54.91 ( )     1:50.41 (55.50)
 42 Maresca, Nicole E          9 Sachem-MR            1:49.86    1:50.47
                                  54.07 ( )     1:50.47 (56.40)
 43 Rostrup, Chloe L           9 CSC-MR               1:40.56    1:51.36
 44 Catterson, Sarah E         9 TVSC-MR              1:43.66    1:51.97
                                  53.64 ( )     1:51.97 (58.33)
 45 Coffey, Nicole R           9 Sachem-MR            1:54.55    1:53.02
                                  53.92 ( )     1:53.02 (59.10)
 46 Reumann, Elise K           9 North Shore-MR       1:55.00    1:53.94
                                  54.54 ( )     1:53.94 (59.40)
 47 Torrico, Samantha A        9 TVSC-MR              1:58.00    1:54.08
                                  55.68 ( )     1:54.08 (58.40)
 48 Healey, Helen Grace       10 Sachem-MR            2:26.88    1:57.19
                  42.99       54.93 (11.94)   1:57.19 (1:02.26)
 49 McGrath, Deirdre R         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.93    1:58.73
                                  54.77 ( )   1:58.73 (1:03.96)
 50 Fischetto, Tricia R        9 Farmingdale-MR       2:12.50    1:59.11
                                  58.03 ( )   1:59.11 (1:01.08)
 51 McCoy, Brianna             9 CSC-MR               1:58.09    2:02.23
                                  59.36 ( )   2:02.23 (1:02.87)
 52 Dooley, Courtney R        10 North Shore-MR       1:51.08    2:02.71
                                  58.04 ( )   2:02.71 (1:04.67)
 53 Freitag, Jamie            10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:03.31
                                1:02.03 ( )   2:03.31 (1:01.28)
 54 Cento, Maria G             9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:04.04
                                1:48.04 ( )     2:04.04 (16.00)
 55 Kearns, Bridget M         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.15    2:04.10
                                  55.95 ( )   2:04.10 (1:08.15)
 56 Tufariello, Domenique     10 TVSC-MR              2:11.35    2:10.30
                                1:04.35 ( )   2:10.30 (1:05.95)
 57 Murphy, Meaghan            9 CSC-MR               2:25.71    2:16.57
                                1:04.47 ( )   2:16.57 (1:12.10)
 58 Goldblatt, Emma S          9 HAA-MR               2:10.25    2:19.67
                                1:06.88 ( )     1:17.70 (10.82)   2:19.67 (1:01.97)
 59 Mercurio, Marissa J        9 HAA-MR               2:15.25    2:20.52
                                1:07.24 ( )   2:20.52 (1:13.28)
 60 Rogers, Carolyn A          9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    2:22.41
                                1:05.16 ( )   2:22.41 (1:17.25)
 61 Hynes, Emily P            10 Farmingdale-MR       2:32.50    2:30.53
                                1:05.91 ( )   2:30.53 (1:24.62)
 62 Roche, Kirsten L           9 Sachem-MR            2:05.00    2:31.22
                                1:13.87 ( )   2:31.22 (1:17.35)
 -- Reid, Alyssa A            10 HAA-MR               2:00.25         DQ
                                1:08.47 ( )        DQ (1:10.66)
 -- Lyver, Shannon M           9 IA-MR                1:56.14         DQ
                                  57.33 ( )          DQ (59.20)
 -- Burke, Hannah A            9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ
                                1:15.20 ( )        DQ (1:20.33)
 -- Bassi, Bridget K          10 TVSC-MR              1:54.62         DQ
                                  57.32 ( )          DQ (59.49)
 -- Cento, Lisa A              9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ
                                  57.77 ( )
 -- Scotti, Erin N            10 TVSC-MR              2:10.00         DQ
                                1:11.24 ( )        DQ (1:22.56)
 -- Dos Santos, Manuela V     10 Bonackers-MR         1:56.00         DQ
 -- Budd, Lydia K              9 Bonackers-MR         1:51.07         DQ
                                  47.33 ( )          DQ (50.45)

Event 38  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Buoniello, Bailey J       10 IA-MR                1:25.90    1:19.93
                                  38.50 ( )     1:19.93 (41.43)
  2 Brierley, Thomas           9 Bonackers-MR         1:36.83    1:23.02
                                  39.84 ( )     1:23.02 (43.18)
  3 Plaschka, Justin           9 HAA-MR               1:23.84    1:24.95
                                  40.91 ( )     1:24.95 (44.04)
  4 Damm, Eric R              10 HAA-MR               1:27.50    1:27.85
                                  43.27 ( )     1:27.85 (44.58)
  5 Penteck, Christopher M    10 Sachem-MR            1:27.59    1:28.64
                                  43.15 ( )     1:28.64 (45.49)
  6 Christianson, Keith G      9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:35.28
                                  46.97 ( )     1:35.28 (48.31)
  7 Taddeo, Matthew A         10 North Shore-MR       1:32.38    1:35.89
                                  47.07 ( )     1:35.89 (48.82)
  8 Havelis, Matthew L        10 TVSC-MR              1:51.64    1:35.92
                                  47.01 ( )     1:35.92 (48.91)
  9 Gao, Ryan X                9 TVSC-MR              1:42.32    1:37.49
                                  49.28 ( )     1:37.49 (48.21)
 10 Levandoski, Jarret O       9 IA-MR                1:45.19    1:38.99
                                1:44.09 ( )         1:38.99 ( )
 11 Mott, Trevor T             9 Bonackers-MR         1:45.78    1:39.70
                                  47.59 ( )     1:39.70 (52.11)
 12 Byrnes, Cameron M         10 Sachem-MR            1:37.60    1:40.21
                                  49.51 ( )     1:40.21 (50.70)
 13 Maldonado, Stephen B      10 North Shore-MR       1:43.82    1:40.93
                                  48.68 ( )     1:40.93 (52.25)
 14 Skitmore, Christian A     10 North Shore-MR       1:41.41    1:41.94
                                  49.28 ( )     1:41.94 (52.66)
 15 Purcell, Diego             9 Bonackers-MR         1:57.00    1:43.29
                                  49.58 ( )     1:43.29 (53.71)
 16 Lawrence, Kain            10 CSC-MR               1:48.19    1:46.47
                                  48.91 ( )     1:46.47 (57.56)
 17 Burke, James T            10 CSC-MR               1:47.34    1:47.19
                                  50.24 ( )     1:47.19 (56.95)
 18 Eghrari, Ryan C           10 TVSC-MR              1:44.12    1:48.33
                                  52.25 ( )     1:48.33 (56.08)
 19 Clark, Thomas P            9 TVSC-MR              1:53.83    1:49.23
                                  53.47 ( )     1:49.23 (55.76)
 20 Shannon, Peter J          10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:50.39
                                  54.04 ( )     1:50.39 (56.35)
 21 Gupta, Shashank            9 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:51.70
                                1:53.53 ( )         1:51.70 ( )
 22 Llewelyn, Richie          10 CSC-MR               1:50.00    1:53.25
                                  55.08 ( )     1:53.25 (58.17)
 23 Culhane, Jack             10 CSC-MR               1:44.64    1:53.40
                                1:54.49 ( )         1:53.40 ( )
 24 Reilly-Vinicombe, Alexan  10 Sachem-MR            1:53.00    1:53.60
                                  55.75 ( )     1:53.60 (57.85)
 25 Thurber, James             9 CSC-MR               1:45.83    1:54.00
                                  54.24 ( )     1:54.00 (59.76)
 26 Veccia, James V           10 North Shore-MR       1:51.04    1:55.37
                                  55.54 ( )     1:55.37 (59.83)
 27 Vaca, Sam                 10 CSC-MR               2:05.80    1:55.57
                                  57.72 ( )     1:55.57 (57.85)
 28 Clark, Michael A           9 TVSC-MR              1:57.29    1:55.86
                                  54.63 ( )   1:55.86 (1:01.23)
 29 Deluca, Steve J            9 Farmingdale-MR       2:10.50    1:59.82
                                  54.71 ( )   1:59.82 (1:05.11)
 30 Carlin, Michael H          9 TVSC-MR              2:07.72    2:01.84
                                  59.43 ( )   2:01.84 (1:02.41)
 31 Beigay, Kyle              10 Sachem-MR            1:58.00    2:02.84
                                  58.79 ( )   2:02.84 (1:04.05)
 32 Press, Jack M              9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    2:07.44
                                  53.91 ( )   2:07.44 (1:13.53)
 33 Pizzurro, Nicholas         9 CSC-MR               2:17.25    2:16.29
                                1:06.83 ( )   2:16.29 (1:09.46)
 34 McAuliffe, Kiernan        10 TVSC-MR              2:54.06    2:16.64
                                1:06.86 ( )   2:16.64 (1:09.78)
 35 Drueckhammer, James D     10 TVSC-MR              2:30.00    2:16.96
                                1:02.74 ( )   2:16.96 (1:14.22)
 -- Costello, Teague B         9 Bonackers-MR         2:08.93         DQ
                                  49.08 ( )          DQ (52.62)
 -- Germain, David A           9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00         DQ
                                  51.14 ( )          DQ (51.55)
 -- Maida, Travis M           10 HAA-MR               2:05.94         DQ
                                1:56.80 ( )          DQ (21.02)
 -- Carlin, Matthew            9 Farmingdale-MR       1:46.21         DQ
                                1:46.03 ( )
 -- Byrne, Cameron A          10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ
                                  56.33 ( )          DQ (57.77)
 -- Blatt, Myles R             9 Bonackers-MR         1:50.00         DQ
                                1:43.63 ( )          DQ (15.50)
 -- Anderson III, Robert B     9 Bonackers-MR         1:50.00         DQ
                                1:39.21 ( )          DQ (16.11)

Event 39  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Samantha M       17 Sachem-MR            1:04.21    1:05.00
                                  32.27 ( )     1:05.00 (32.73)
  2 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                1:05.70    1:08.11
                                  33.26 ( )     1:08.11 (34.85)
  3 LeGuyader, Clare L        16 IA-MR                1:04.75    1:08.12
                                  33.29 ( )     1:08.12 (34.83)
  4 Squillante, Jillian M     16 IA-MR                1:03.80    1:08.87
                                  33.36 ( )     1:08.87 (35.51)
  5 Fountain, Michelle L      15 IA-MR                1:07.97    1:09.68
                                  34.00 ( )     1:09.68 (35.68)
  6 Veccia, Samantha J        16 North Shore-MR       1:08.07    1:09.98
                                  34.00 ( )     1:09.98 (35.98)
  7 Sigaty, Samantha M        15 North Shore-MR       1:09.78    1:10.55
                                  34.50 ( )     1:10.55 (36.05)
  7 Cremer, Kylie E           15 IA-MR                1:08.97    1:10.55
                                  34.44 ( )     1:10.55 (36.11)
  9 Gorospe, Stephanie        16 IA-MR                1:11.08    1:11.50
                                  34.85 ( )     1:11.50 (36.65)
 10 Mortazavi, Shirin R       15 Sachem-MR            1:13.45    1:12.75
                                  35.67 ( )     1:12.75 (37.08)
 11 Wilson, Brittany E        16 Sachem-MR            1:15.19    1:13.52
                                  35.35 ( )     1:13.52 (38.17)
 12 Jauquet, Clara J          17 Bonackers-MR         1:11.87    1:13.79
                                  36.11 ( )     1:13.79 (37.68)
 13 DeVivo, Kimberly L        15 Sachem-MR            1:16.03    1:13.90
                                  35.92 ( )     1:13.90 (37.98)
 14 Chan, Margaret H          15 Sachem-MR            1:15.79    1:14.04
                                  34.81 ( )     1:14.04 (39.23)
 15 Ahmed, Lila               16 Sachem-MR            1:15.42    1:15.17
                                  37.81 ( )     1:15.17 (37.36)
 16 Plaschka, Jade            15 HAA-MR               1:11.65    1:15.34
                                  36.93 ( )     1:15.34 (38.41)
 17 Lizars, Allison M         16 Bonackers-MR         1:14.95    1:15.40
                                  37.19 ( )     1:15.40 (38.21)
 18 Kiernan, Amanda C         15 IA-MR                1:14.44    1:15.94
                                  37.49 ( )     1:15.94 (38.45)
 19 Yanoti, Eileen M          17 IA-MR                1:15.71    1:16.53
                                  36.88 ( )     1:16.53 (39.65)
 20 Lariccio, Nicole L        15 CSC-MR               1:25.00    1:16.73
                                  37.05 ( )     1:16.73 (39.68)
 21 Corso, Bridget H          17 IA-MR                1:16.17    1:16.84
                                  37.21 ( )     1:16.84 (39.63)
 22 Grieco, Tara              15 HAA-MR               1:12.88    1:17.10
                                  38.14 ( )     1:17.10 (38.96)
 23 Ashfaq, Nayab             15 IA-MR                1:15.37    1:17.31
                                  37.60 ( )     1:17.31 (39.71)
 24 Schreck, Hannah M         16 IA-MR                1:16.90    1:17.70
                                  38.86 ( )     1:17.70 (38.84)
 25 Monaco, Kellie J          18 IA-UN-MR             1:15.71    1:18.05
                                  38.43 ( )     1:18.05 (39.62)
 26 Smith, Ashley E           16 North Shore-MR       1:15.79    1:18.56
                                  37.78 ( )     1:18.56 (40.78)
 27 Larson, Christie N        17 Sachem-MR            1:18.77    1:18.89
                                  38.48 ( )     1:18.89 (40.41)
 28 Knopf, Sabrina            15 Sachem-MR            1:18.42    1:19.18
                                  38.10 ( )     1:19.18 (41.08)
 29 Wilson, Christie L        17 Sachem-MR            1:17.19    1:19.35
                                  38.08 ( )     1:19.35 (41.27)
 30 Kraut, Rebecca J          15 HAA-MR               1:18.75    1:19.45
                                  37.81 ( )     1:19.45 (41.64)
 31 Prifte, Ariana R          15 TVSC-MR              1:21.01    1:20.66
                                  39.26 ( )     1:20.66 (41.40)
 32 Jones, Jamilee I          15 Sachem-MR            1:20.42    1:21.99
                                  40.28 ( )     1:21.99 (41.71)
 33 Kinney, Samantha M        15 Sachem-MR            1:22.93    1:23.72
                                  39.65 ( )     1:23.72 (44.07)
 34 Malkin, Andreana E        16 North Shore-MR       1:22.02    1:27.69
                                  42.20 ( )     1:27.69 (45.49)
 35 Marshall, Danielle K      15 Bonackers-MR         1:25.13    1:27.97
                                1:28.03 ( )         1:27.97 ( )
 36 Reed, Brittany            16 CSC-MR               1:25.00    1:28.19
                                  41.44 ( )     1:28.19 (46.75)
 37 Levy, Tali A              16 TVSC-MR              1:29.15    1:29.23
                                  43.21 ( )     1:29.23 (46.02)
 38 Mulcahy, Tara Q           16 HAA-MR               1:31.77    1:32.68
                                  44.98 ( )     1:32.68 (47.70)
 -- Diers, Cynthia            15 Bonackers-MR         1:50.00         DQ
                                  51.69 ( )        DQ (1:03.80)
 -- Bardarson, Christiane F   16 Sachem-MR            1:31.29         DQ
                                  42.73 ( )          DQ (45.80)

Event 40  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Brian J        16 Sachem-MR              56.35      54.67
                                  26.58 ( )       54.67 (28.09)
  2 TerBush, Ryan N           15 HAA-MR                 59.72    1:00.29
                                  29.51 ( )     1:00.29 (30.78)
  3 Clay, Stephen E           16 Sachem-MR              59.86    1:00.80
                                  29.32 ( )     1:00.80 (31.48)
  4 Ortiz, Samuel B           16 Sachem-MR            1:01.62    1:01.54
                                  30.59 ( )     1:01.54 (30.95)
  5 LaPorta, Paul J           17 IA-MR                1:00.15    1:01.80
                                  29.32 ( )     1:01.80 (32.48)
  6 Outcault, Ryan            16 HAA-MR               1:00.60    1:02.01
                                  30.74 ( )     1:02.01 (31.27)
  7 Barnett, Kevin            16 HAA-MR                 58.35    1:02.75
                                  30.56 ( )     1:02.75 (32.19)
  8 Link, Stephen E           17 Sachem-MR            1:04.05    1:03.34
                                  31.09 ( )     1:03.34 (32.25)
  9 Clifford, Joseph V        15 HAA-MR               1:05.87    1:04.72
                                  32.45 ( )     1:04.72 (32.27)
 10 Outcault, Andrew J        16 HAA-MR               1:04.66    1:05.34
                                  32.59 ( )     1:05.34 (32.75)
 11 Vanwinkle, John J         15 North Shore-MR       1:05.76    1:06.26
                                  32.20 ( )     1:06.26 (34.06)
 12 Donaghy, Collin J         15 Sachem-MR            1:07.67    1:07.39
                                  32.80 ( )     1:07.39 (34.59)
 13 Toscano, Thomas J         15 HAA-MR               1:09.57    1:07.65
                                  32.89 ( )     1:07.65 (34.76)
 14 Lettieri, Nick E          15 IA-UN-MR             1:07.22    1:07.94
                                  32.52 ( )     1:07.94 (35.42)
 14 Keller, Ethan A           16 IA-MR                1:08.58    1:07.94
                                  33.70 ( )     1:07.94 (34.24)
 16 Marshall, Jack M          15 Bonackers-MR         1:09.85    1:10.65
                                  35.04 ( )     1:10.65 (35.61)
 17 LeClaire, Eric            16 HAA-MR               1:12.04    1:10.82
                                  34.29 ( )     1:10.82 (36.53)
 18 Saglimbeni, Thomas M      17 Bonackers-MR         1:12.22    1:11.80
                                1:11.67 ( )      1:11.80 (0.13)
 19 Keller, Josh A            17 IA-MR                1:12.39    1:13.03
                                  36.32 ( )     1:13.03 (36.71)
 20 Gorospe, Constantino M    15 IA-MR                1:18.23    1:15.64
                                  37.75 ( )     1:15.64 (37.89)
 21 Leigh, Sean               15 HAA-MR               1:19.12    1:17.63
                                  38.09 ( )     1:17.63 (39.54)
 22 Costello, Tuck B          15 Bonackers-MR         1:18.40    1:19.93
                                  37.79 ( )     1:19.93 (42.14)
 23 Damiano, Ricky J          16 TVSC-MR              1:35.00    1:23.51
                                  40.75 ( )     1:23.51 (42.76)

Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Kathryn L          8 TVSC-MR                18.72      19.27
  2 Brierley, Katie K          8 Bonackers-MR           21.59      21.35
  3 Barrett, Seanna T          8 Express Swimming-MR    28.69      21.95
  4 Reumann, Kaylee E          7 North Shore-MR         30.00      22.10
  5 Cebulski, Dana Maria M     8 Bonackers-MR           21.47      22.38
  6 Willie, Cassandra D        8 HAA-MR                 23.77      23.88
  7 Coleman, Mackenzie         8 IA-UN-MR               24.48      25.34
  8 Reynolds, Ceilie M         7 Express Swimming-MR    38.28      26.10
  9 Drew, Carly A              7 Bonackers-MR           29.92      26.22
 10 Roarty, Sarah G            7 North Shore-MR         45.00      26.30
 11 Gansrow, Kayla             8 CSC-MR                 27.42      27.51
 -- Mora, Isabella             8 CSC-MR                 32.66         DQ
 -- Dominger, Jacqueline       8 HAA-MR                 25.15         DQ
 -- Barbera, Christina         6 CSC-MR                 40.00         DQ
 -- Kelso, Rose O              8 North Shore-MR         40.00         DQ
 -- Bahel, Alyssa M            8 Bonackers-MR           34.00         DQ
 -- Axelrod, Tyla A            8 North Shore-MR         45.00         DQ

Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cowden, Luke S             8 HAA-MR                 18.70      19.45
  2 Hagemann, Alex A           8 Express Swimming-MR    22.16      20.44
  3 McDougall, Robert          8 CSC-MR                 21.20      21.24
  4 Campanella, Noah M         8 TVSC-MR                24.79      23.84
  5 Sigaty, Thomas R           7 North Shore-MR         38.42      25.95
  6 Metzger, Alexander         7 Sachem-MR              29.88      26.65
  7 Ruckdeschel, Paul          8 CSC-MR                 24.53      28.26
  8 Mitchnick, Malachy K       8 Bonackers-MR           36.00      33.74
 -- Barrios, Jonathan H        8 CSC-MR                 29.20         DQ
 -- Sullivan, Raymond          7 CSC-MR                 27.21         DQ
 -- Gansrow, Bo                6 CSC-MR                 40.00         DQ
 -- Brierley, Christain J      7 Bonackers-MR           35.00         DQ
 -- Taylor, Jake E             7 Bonackers-MR           30.00         DQ

Event 43  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bertini, Rachael N         9 TVSC-MR                35.64      35.58
  2 Catano, Tiffany            9 IA-MR                  37.53      37.18
  3 Aiello, Sarah             10 CSC-MR                 38.14      37.62
  4 Marmo, Marisa A           10 CSC-MR                 38.40      40.23
  5 Hogan, Anna M             10 TVSC-MR                41.11      40.31
  6 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                  39.72      40.71
  7 Reyes, Claudia            10 CSC-MR                 42.66      41.74
  8 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR                 50.51      41.96
  9 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       10 TVSC-MR                39.94      42.11
 10 Mayor, Jessica            10 CSC-MR                 46.24      42.84
 11 King, Maura B              9 IA-MR                  48.81      43.05
 12 Fain, Rachel A             9 Express Swimming-MR    42.48      43.41
 13 Stampelos, Joanna P       10 TVSC-MR                49.25      43.86
 14 LaPorta, Emily A           9 IA-MR                  49.99      44.15
                  29.47       44.15 (14.68)
 15 Dooley, Cassandra R       10 North Shore-MR         42.04      44.53
 16 Occhiogrosso, Christine   10 TVSC-MR                46.55      44.73
 17 Connor, Deirdre A          9 HAA-MR                 47.34      45.09
 18 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR                 55.58      45.20
 19 Proffit, Alexa M          10 TVSC-MR                48.50      45.43
 20 Mathews, Samantha M       10 Bonackers-MR           45.78      45.69
 21 Hodosky, Jessica L        10 HAA-MR                 46.76      45.80
 22 Dooley, Courtney R        10 North Shore-MR         48.67      45.92
 23 Vera, Karly N             10 Sachem-MR              45.50      46.50
 24 Stansbury, Kate            9 TVSC-MR                47.60      46.96
 25 Pozmanter, Kristen L       9 TVSC-MR                48.35      47.85
 26 Ostrander, Emily E        10 TVSC-MR                45.62      48.15
 27 Zoine, Jessica M           9 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      48.18
 28 Kiendle, Jennifer A        9 CSC-MR                 49.02      48.80
 29 Carey, Alanna N            9 TVSC-MR                47.73      49.01
                  38.76       49.01 (10.25)
 30 Shutowich, Kira            9 TVSC-MR                52.38      50.39
 31 Aquilina, Samantha D      10 TVSC-MR                47.64      50.60
 32 Kolsch, Rachel M          10 TVSC-MR                53.28      51.47
 33 Rogers, Catherine M       10 North Shore-MR         52.37      51.69
 34 Trejo, Gabrielle A        10 Sachem-MR              50.68      51.81
 35 Catterson, Sarah E         9 TVSC-MR                52.72      54.72
 36 Gorospe, Sam A            10 IA-MR                  56.96      54.83
 37 Statham, Alison M         10 TVSC-MR                54.85      54.85
 38 Spirio, Casey             10 HAA-MR               1:00.19      55.42
 39 Moreau, Kate F             9 North Shore-MR         51.00    1:02.99
 40 Quartararo, Robyn         10 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:04.58
 41 Irwin, Tina A              9 IA-MR                  58.18    1:05.90
 42 Weinstein, Veronica H      9 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:08.17
 -- Gonzalez, Crystal L       10 TVSC-MR                49.58         DQ
 -- Eremita, Amanda M         10 IA-MR                  57.10         DQ

Event 44  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Buoniello, Bailey J       10 IA-MR                  37.61      36.31
  2 Darcy, Matthew J          10 Sachem-MR              40.00      37.23
  3 Rosa, Jack M               9 IA-MR                  38.71      37.61
  4 Damm, Eric R              10 HAA-MR                 38.56      38.06
  5 Lawrence, Kain            10 CSC-MR                 44.35      43.95
  6 Brierley, Thomas           9 Bonackers-MR           52.03      47.45
  7 Cremer, Brian K            9 IA-MR                  57.71      47.58
  8 Petraco, Timothy J        10 TVSC-MR                48.58      47.81
  9 Gupta, Shashank            9 Farmingdale-MR         53.03      49.34
 10 Burke, James T            10 CSC-MR                 59.21      50.42
 11 Skitmore, Christian A     10 North Shore-MR         51.19      50.53
 12 Blatt, Myles R             9 Bonackers-MR           54.69      53.77
 13 Purcell, Diego             9 Bonackers-MR           56.00      54.87
 14 Llewelyn, Richie          10 CSC-MR                 55.00      55.35
 15 Costello, Teague B         9 Bonackers-MR           50.00      56.85
 15 Gao, Ryan X                9 TVSC-MR                58.03      56.85
 17 Clark, Thomas P            9 TVSC-MR              1:00.00      59.39
 18 Maldonado, Stephen B      10 North Shore-MR         51.19    1:04.38
 19 Veccia, James V           10 North Shore-MR         58.45    1:06.24
 -- Eghrari, Ryan C           10 TVSC-MR                59.00         DQ
 -- Levandoski, Jarret O       9 IA-MR                  53.60         DQ
 -- Pizzurro, Nicholas         9 CSC-MR               1:30.00         DQ
 -- Delmore, Eric J            9 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.50         DQ

Event 45  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bucaria, Kristen          15 HAA-MR               2:15.51    2:14.52
  2 Fountain, Michelle L      15 IA-MR                2:27.63    2:37.78

Event 46  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sagginario, Joseph T      17 CSC-MR               2:01.24    2:06.44
                                  26.78 ( )                               58.49 ( )
                                1:32.23 ( )     2:06.44 (34.21)
  2 Outcault, Andrew J        16 HAA-MR               2:11.96    2:16.57
  3 Hirsch, Taylor            15 HAA-MR               2:47.27    2:52.82
                                  30.34 ( )                             1:05.11 ( )
                                1:40.07 ( )   2:52.82 (1:12.75)

Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Seanna T          8 Express Swimming-MR    24.96      25.34
  2 Walker, Kathryn L          8 TVSC-MR                24.37      25.53
  3 Schoenfeld, Sarah L        8 North Shore-MR         45.00      27.20
  4 McCoy, Tara                7 CSC-MR                 35.36      28.47
  5 Gansrow, Kayla             8 CSC-MR                 27.05      28.80
  6 Wang, Katie E              7 TVSC-MR                27.33      28.82
  7 Squillante, Kyra           7 IA-MR                  31.11      29.51
  8 Bauer, Jacqueline T        8 Sachem-MR              30.00      29.59
  9 Doveala, Jane E            8 HAA-MR                 30.25      30.55
 10 Shemet, Nancy K            8 TVSC-MR                32.00      30.74
 11 Tufariello, Sofia          8 TVSC-MR                36.00      31.26
 11 Pikulik, Nicole            7 HAA-MR                 35.25      31.26
 13 Palmer, Fiona E            8 Express Swimming-MR    32.06      31.29
 14 Green, Jane H              8 North Shore-MR         45.00      32.65
 15 Mason, Victoria E          8 TVSC-MR                33.00      33.56
 16 Damm, Jesse K              7 HAA-MR                 40.25      33.87
 17 Burtis, Madeline J         8 Farmingdale-MR         33.57      34.10
 18 Lee, Nicole                8 Farmingdale-MR         40.50      34.25
 19 Winkler, Olivia K          8 North Shore-MR         50.00      37.13
 20 Sheridan, Stephanie M      8 CSC-MR                 40.00      38.57
 -- Herrera, Karlie J          7 CSC-MR                 40.00         DQ
 -- Desio, Claire M            8 HAA-MR                 33.21         DQ
 -- Wander, Coco R             7 North Shore-MR         45.00         DQ

Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Eric E               8 TVSC-MR                22.91      22.34
  2 Cowden, Luke S             8 HAA-MR                 23.12      23.06
  3 Zoll, Christopher J        8 Express Swimming-MR    27.32      23.17
  4 Mattone, Michael X         8 Express Swimming-MR    25.00      25.02
  5 Buonaiuto, Jake            8 TVSC-MR                31.00      27.48
  6 Martusciello, Gerard       8 HAA-MR                 32.78      27.51
  7 Kaplan, Zachary I          8 TVSC-MR                36.00      27.85
  8 Wendland, Brian C          8 HAA-MR                 30.25      30.51
  9 Donaghy, Connor M          8 Sachem-MR              34.63      31.22
 10 Petraco, Gregory S         7 TVSC-MR                38.00      31.68
 11 Robertson, Patrick W       8 TVSC-MR                34.00      32.44
 12 Murphy, Andrew J           7 CSC-MR                 43.66      35.61
 13 Cannon, Sean D             7 CSC-MR                 45.00      35.77
 14 Petkanas, Panos            8 Farmingdale-MR         31.41      38.12
 15 Graham, Joseph P           6 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      39.97
 -- Suslan, Ryan M             8 TVSC-MR                33.00         DQ
 -- Burke, Ryan M              8 TVSC-MR                32.00         DQ
 -- Carey, Eddie               8 TVSC-MR                35.00         DQ
 -- Garcia, Troy M             7 Sachem-MR              30.00         DQ

Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          10 CSC-MR                 38.64      40.06
  2 Vera, Karly N             10 Sachem-MR              44.71      44.17
  3 Marmo, Marisa A           10 CSC-MR                 43.81      44.48
  4 Aiello, Sarah             10 CSC-MR                 43.96      45.25
  5 Spirio, Casey             10 HAA-MR                 48.54      46.44
  6 Bertini, Rachael N         9 TVSC-MR                48.18      46.45
  7 McGrath, Deirdre R         9 Express Swimming-MR    47.46      46.55
  8 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR                 47.18      46.78
  9 Menelaws, Hannah B        10 Bonackers-MR           51.08      48.58
 10 Stampelos, Joanna P       10 TVSC-MR                50.15      48.81
 11 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       10 TVSC-MR                50.24      49.38
 12 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR                 51.74      49.40
 13 Rohan, Alexa B            10 North Shore-MR         45.60      49.66
 14 Miller, Corley A          10 Sachem-MR              49.50      50.50
 15 Mayor, Jessica            10 CSC-MR                 50.08      50.52
 16 Occhiogrosso, Christine   10 TVSC-MR                50.59      50.61
 17 Statham, Alison M         10 TVSC-MR                51.07      50.62
 18 Moreau, Kate F             9 North Shore-MR         55.23      50.97
 19 LaPorta, Emily A           9 IA-MR                  57.19      51.12
 20 Shutowich, Kira            9 TVSC-MR                52.03      51.40
 21 Kolsch, Rachel M          10 TVSC-MR                49.99      52.43
 22 Healey, Helen Grace       10 Sachem-MR              55.01      52.55
 23 Stanton, Grace S           9 CSC-MR                 53.15      52.56
 24 Graham, Katie M           10 Express Swimming-MR    53.58      53.15
 25 Anderson, Kate R          10 Bonackers-MR           55.00      53.58
 26 Ryan, Shannon L            9 Bonackers-MR           55.33      53.79
 27 Caulfield, Jessica R      10 CSC-MR                 51.92      53.82
 28 Bassi, Bridget K          10 TVSC-MR                51.49      53.91
 29 Fain, Rachel A             9 Express Swimming-MR    58.16      54.28
 30 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR                 56.02      54.90
 31 Maresca, Nicole E          9 Sachem-MR              53.97      55.02
 32 Reumann, Elise K           9 North Shore-MR         55.09      55.07
 33 Hodosky, Jessica L        10 HAA-MR                 54.95      55.16
 34 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR                 57.15      55.48
 35 Ostrander, Emily E        10 TVSC-MR                54.71      55.52
 36 Eremita, Amanda M         10 IA-MR                1:01.19      55.72
 37 Rubino, Sarah              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.41      55.78
 38 Proffit, Alexa M          10 TVSC-MR                55.76      56.72
 39 Stansbury, Kate            9 TVSC-MR                53.51      57.29
 40 Aiello, Kayleigh M         9 TVSC-MR                55.51      58.50
 41 Kearns, Bridget M         10 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      58.61
 42 LaRosa, Amanda J          10 Sachem-MR              53.00      58.92
 43 Quartararo, Robyn         10 HAA-MR               1:00.25      59.27
 44 Budd, Lydia K              9 Bonackers-MR         1:15.14    1:00.17
 45 Tufariello, Domenique     10 TVSC-MR                55.69    1:00.26
 46 Rostrup, Chloe L           9 CSC-MR               1:07.46    1:03.80
 47 McCoy, Brianna             9 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:04.38
 48 Coffey, Nicole R           9 Sachem-MR            1:05.59    1:06.16
 49 Torrico, Samantha A        9 TVSC-MR              1:03.00    1:07.62
 50 Frango, Alaina             9 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:07.87
 51 Fischetto, Tricia R        9 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.53    1:11.72
 52 Scotti, Erin N            10 TVSC-MR              1:03.00    1:12.99
 53 Irwin, Tina A              9 IA-MR                1:01.19    1:17.93
 -- Budd, Jenna L              9 Bonackers-MR           56.72         DQ
 -- Lyver, Shannon M           9 IA-MR                1:02.94         DQ
 -- Diehl, Lorraine M          9 Sachem-MR              50.00         DQ
 -- Bennett, Christina L      10 TVSC-MR                55.00         DQ
 -- Murphy, Meaghan            9 CSC-MR               1:19.31         DQ

Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, Matthew J          10 Sachem-MR              44.07      43.05
  2 Taddeo, Matthew A         10 North Shore-MR         46.19      46.23
  3 Rosa, Jack M               9 IA-MR                  45.73      47.30
  4 Byrnes, Cameron M         10 Sachem-MR              49.20      48.13
  5 Plaschka, Justin           9 HAA-MR                 55.73      48.96
  6 Mott, Trevor T             9 Bonackers-MR           49.28      49.36
  7 Christianson, Keith G      9 HAA-MR               1:00.25      50.03
  8 Petraco, Timothy J        10 TVSC-MR                50.50      51.38
  9 Penteck, Christopher M    10 Sachem-MR              52.00      52.54
 10 Cremer, Brian K            9 IA-MR                  55.19      53.56
 11 Thurber, James             9 CSC-MR                 55.42      55.15
 12 Shannon, Peter J          10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      55.74
 13 Vaca, Sam                 10 CSC-MR                 56.93      56.20
 14 Culhane, Jack             10 CSC-MR                 52.94      57.96
 15 Germain, David A           9 North Shore-MR       1:01.67      58.85
 16 Reilly-Vinicombe, Alexan  10 Sachem-MR            1:53.00      58.88
 17 Havelis, Matthew L        10 TVSC-MR                59.53      59.30
 18 Clark, Michael A           9 TVSC-MR              1:03.00    1:00.71
 19 Deluca, Steve J            9 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.50    1:06.01
 -- Carlin, Michael H          9 TVSC-MR              1:05.00         DQ
 -- Anderson III, Robert B     9 Bonackers-MR           56.00         DQ
 -- Nezaria, Jeremy Y         10 North Shore-MR       1:00.00         DQ
 -- Delmore, Eric J            9 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50         DQ

Event 51  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Veccia, Samantha J        16 North Shore-MR       1:10.43    1:11.81
                                  33.99 ( )     1:11.81 (37.82)
  2 Bucaria, Kristen          15 HAA-MR               1:11.03    1:12.99
                                  35.11 ( )     1:12.99 (37.88)
  3 Mortazavi, Shirin R       15 Sachem-MR            1:13.95    1:15.57
                                  36.14 ( )     1:15.57 (39.43)
  4 LeGuyader, Clare L        16 IA-MR                1:16.37    1:17.06
                                  36.69 ( )     1:17.06 (40.37)
  5 Haight, Jacqueline A      15 Sachem-MR            1:16.67    1:17.67
                                  36.58 ( )     1:17.67 (41.09)
  5 Wilson, Brittany E        16 Sachem-MR            1:15.27    1:17.67
                                  36.55 ( )     1:17.67 (41.12)
  7 Yanoti, Eileen M          17 IA-MR                1:13.60    1:17.69
                                  36.15 ( )     1:17.69 (41.54)
  8 Smith, Ashley E           16 North Shore-MR       1:15.39    1:17.98
                                  37.02 ( )     1:17.98 (40.96)
  9 Buckley, Samantha M       17 Sachem-MR            1:20.24    1:19.30
                                  37.65 ( )     1:19.30 (41.65)
 10 Cremer, Kylie E           15 IA-MR                1:24.73    1:19.84
                                  37.81 ( )     1:19.84 (42.03)
 11 Larson, Christie N        17 Sachem-MR            1:17.55    1:20.54
                                  37.69 ( )     1:20.54 (42.85)
 12 Ahmed, Lila               16 Sachem-MR            1:19.08    1:20.57
                                  38.20 ( )     1:20.57 (42.37)
 13 Squillante, Jillian M     16 IA-MR                1:22.96    1:20.95
                                  38.16 ( )     1:20.95 (42.79)
 14 Jauquet, Clara J          17 Bonackers-MR         1:20.81    1:21.17
                                  38.56 ( )     1:21.17 (42.61)
 15 Kiernan, Amanda C         15 IA-MR                1:21.02    1:23.77
                                  38.60 ( )     1:23.77 (45.17)
 16 Chan, Margaret H          15 Sachem-MR            1:28.35    1:23.94
                                  40.46 ( )     1:23.94 (43.48)
 17 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                1:25.10    1:24.86
                                  40.79 ( )     1:24.86 (44.07)
 18 Reed, Brittany            16 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:25.59
                                  40.24 ( )     1:25.59 (45.35)
 19 Gorospe, Stephanie        16 IA-MR                1:30.89    1:26.20
                                  40.75 ( )     1:26.20 (45.45)
 20 Wilson, Christie L        17 Sachem-MR            1:29.06    1:28.91
                                  42.53 ( )     1:28.91 (46.38)
 21 Lariccio, Nicole L        15 CSC-MR               1:28.47    1:30.25
                                  42.24 ( )     1:30.25 (48.01)
 22 DeVivo, Kimberly L        15 Sachem-MR            1:31.83    1:30.56
                                  43.01 ( )     1:30.56 (47.55)
 23 Mulcahy, Tara Q           16 HAA-MR               1:35.81    1:32.54
                                  43.57 ( )     1:32.54 (48.97)
 24 Bardarson, Christiane F   16 Sachem-MR            1:31.58    1:32.56
                                  42.50 ( )     1:32.56 (50.06)
 25 Plaschka, Jade            15 HAA-MR               1:28.02    1:33.33
                                  45.14 ( )     1:33.33 (48.19)
 26 Kinney, Samantha M        15 Sachem-MR            1:35.44    1:35.59
                                  44.54 ( )     1:35.59 (51.05)
 27 Malkin, Andreana E        16 North Shore-MR       1:33.49    1:36.27
                                  46.16 ( )     1:36.27 (50.11)
 28 Diers, Karen M            15 Bonackers-MR         1:38.20    1:37.22
                                  45.23 ( )     1:37.22 (51.99)
 29 Prifte, Ariana R          15 TVSC-MR              1:35.89    1:37.34
                                  45.00 ( )     1:37.34 (52.34)
 30 Knopf, Sabrina            15 Sachem-MR            1:43.76    1:37.42
                                  46.68 ( )     1:37.42 (50.74)
 31 Jones, Jamilee I          15 Sachem-MR            1:43.45    1:39.74
                                  48.08 ( )     1:39.74 (51.66)
 32 Levy, Tali A              16 TVSC-MR              1:41.10    1:42.13
                                  48.73 ( )     1:42.13 (53.40)

Event 52  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 LaPorta, Paul J           17 IA-MR                1:06.42    1:06.72
                                  31.66 ( )     1:06.72 (35.06)
  2 TerBush, Ryan N           15 HAA-MR               1:08.04    1:08.72
                                  32.55 ( )     1:08.72 (36.17)
  3 Link, Stephen E           17 Sachem-MR            1:09.78    1:09.89
                                  32.54 ( )     1:09.89 (37.35)
  4 LeClaire, Eric            16 HAA-MR               1:11.90    1:09.94
                                  33.12 ( )     1:09.94 (36.82)
  5 Keller, Josh A            17 IA-MR                1:08.31    1:10.21
                                  32.79 ( )     1:10.21 (37.42)
  6 Robertson, Brian J        16 Sachem-MR            1:09.00    1:10.56
                                  33.96 ( )     1:10.56 (36.60)
  7 Vanwinkle, John J         15 North Shore-MR       1:07.75    1:10.80
                                  33.60 ( )     1:10.80 (37.20)
  8 Barnett, Kevin            16 HAA-MR               1:09.66    1:10.86
                                  32.96 ( )     1:10.86 (37.90)
  9 Clay, Stephen E           16 Sachem-MR            1:14.01    1:11.06
                                  33.44 ( )     1:11.06 (37.62)
 10 Ortiz, Samuel B           16 Sachem-MR            1:14.64    1:12.23
                                  34.61 ( )     1:12.23 (37.62)
 11 Hirsch, Taylor            15 HAA-MR               1:12.43    1:13.67
                                  35.13 ( )     1:13.67 (38.54)
 12 Lettieri, Nick E          15 IA-UN-MR             1:15.85    1:15.25
                                  35.50 ( )     1:15.25 (39.75)
 13 Donaghy, Collin J         15 Sachem-MR            1:14.70    1:15.76
                                  35.05 ( )     1:15.76 (40.71)
 14 Outcault, Ryan            16 HAA-MR               1:14.66    1:16.60
                                  36.24 ( )     1:16.60 (40.36)
 15 Toscano, Thomas J         15 HAA-MR               1:21.41    1:18.44
                                  36.79 ( )     1:18.44 (41.65)
 16 Clifford, Joseph V        15 HAA-MR               1:26.02    1:18.76
                                  38.02 ( )     1:18.76 (40.74)
 17 Marshall, Jack M          15 Bonackers-MR         1:24.36    1:24.24
                                  39.76 ( )     1:24.24 (44.48)
 18 Gorospe, Constantino M    15 IA-MR                1:30.68    1:30.14
                                  42.22 ( )     1:30.14 (47.92)
 19 Leigh, Sean               15 HAA-MR               1:33.60    1:31.61
                                  43.39 ( )     1:31.61 (48.22)
 20 Costello, Tuck B          15 Bonackers-MR         1:35.06    1:31.63
                                  42.22 ( )     1:31.63 (49.41)
 -- Damiano, Ricky J          16 TVSC-MR              1:40.00         DQ
                                  41.85 ( )          DQ (46.62)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.