Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License   4/1/2006 - 10:02AM
              Eastern Zone SC All-Star Championships              
           Nassau County Aquatic Center,Eisenhower Park           
 
 Event 100  Men 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    EZ record: Z 2:17.45  4/3/2004  Jesse A Cunningham - PV
   NAG Record: # 2:13.76  1/1/2005  Douglas McCan, SR
                 2:04.99  OPEN
                 2:15.39  SECT
                 2:27.89  T16
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Kurz, Tanner     12 Middle Atlantic   2:14.65    2:15.16ZSECT   
                 29.31      1:03.33 (34.02)
        1:40.12 (36.79)     2:15.16 (35.04)
  2 Vance, Alex      12 Virginia          2:22.70    2:24.14 T16    
                 32.09      1:08.77 (36.68)
        1:45.36 (36.59)     2:24.14 (38.78)
  3 MACNAIR, Michae  12 Potomac Valley    2:26.73    2:24.64 T16    
                 32.75      1:10.06 (37.31)
        1:47.70 (37.64)     2:24.64 (36.94)
  4 Cswerko, Ray     12 Connecticut       2:25.66    2:26.42 T16    
                 33.28      1:11.15 (37.87)
        1:50.25 (39.10)     2:26.42 (36.17)
  5 Carmichael-Lope  12 Metropolitan      2:26.56    2:28.64        
                 32.38      1:10.71 (38.33)
        1:49.72 (39.01)     2:28.64 (38.92)
  6 Peng, Didi       12 Metropolitan      2:27.68    2:28.71        
                 33.29      1:11.02 (37.73)
        1:50.74 (39.72)     2:28.71 (37.97)
  7 Lattimer, Tim    12 Connecticut       2:34.17    2:28.75        
                 34.68      1:12.42 (37.74)
        1:50.63 (38.21)     2:28.75 (38.12)
  8 McKenzie, John   12 Potomac Valley    2:29.44    2:30.29        
                 33.92      1:12.21 (38.29)
        1:50.98 (38.77)     2:30.29 (39.31)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tonery, Shane    12 New Jersey        2:34.80    2:33.03        
                 34.59      1:13.27 (38.68)
        1:53.77 (40.50)     2:33.03 (39.26)
 10 Silverman, Kevi  12 New Jersey        2:36.44    2:35.46        
                 35.11      1:14.58 (39.47)
        1:54.96 (40.38)     2:35.46 (40.50)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dewolff, Robert  12 Virginia          2:34.08    2:35.90        
                 35.14      1:14.80 (39.66)
        1:56.29 (41.49)     2:35.90 (39.61)
 12 Kurz, Seth       12 Middle Atlantic   2:31.10    2:37.04        
                 34.19      1:13.68 (39.49)
        1:56.11 (42.43)     2:37.04 (40.93)
 13 Smith, Dan       12 Allegheny Mountn  2:42.42    2:42.38        
                 36.37      1:17.27 (40.90)
        1:59.36 (42.09)     2:42.38 (43.02)
 14 Hofmar-Glennon,  12 Niagara           2:45.60    2:46.56        
                 37.38      1:20.27 (42.89)
        2:03.24 (42.97)     2:46.56 (43.32)
 15 Nappi, John      12 Allegheny Mountn  2:41.87    2:47.72        
                 37.17      1:19.62 (42.45)
        2:03.75 (44.13)     2:47.72 (43.97)
 16 Harrison, Jack   11 Maine Swimming    2:48.22    2:50.25        
                 38.60      1:21.80 (43.20)
        2:07.34 (45.54)     2:50.25 (42.91)
 17 Lanzi, Antonio   11 Adirondack        2:48.53    2:53.57        
                 38.51      1:22.93 (44.42)
        2:08.39 (45.46)     2:53.57 (45.18)
 18 Chen, George     12 Niagara           2:53.35    2:55.99        
                 40.92      1:25.12 (44.20)
        2:10.74 (45.62)     2:55.99 (45.25)
 19 Kaminow, Nico    12 Maine Swimming    2:57.21    3:00.54        
                 39.79      1:25.91 (46.12)
        2:13.36 (47.45)     3:00.54 (47.18)