Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License  3/31/2006 - 10:06AM
              Eastern Zone SC All-Star Championships              
           Nassau County Aquatic Center,Eisenhower Park           
 
 Event 63  Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    EZ record: Z 2:06.15  4/2/2004  P.J. J Koppel - MA
   NAG Record: # 2:02.89  1/1/2005  Benjamin Decker, GU
                 2:04.99  OPEN
                 2:07.19  ZMAX
                 2:12.99  T16
                 2:15.39  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:07.19
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Wepasnick, Zack  14 Potomac Valley    2:12.55    2:14.49 SECT   
                 29.81      1:03.45 (33.64)
        1:38.79 (35.34)     2:14.49 (35.70)
  2 Richards, Steph  14 Potomac Valley    2:17.34    2:16.82        
                 30.14      1:04.06 (33.92)
        1:39.59 (35.53)     2:16.82 (37.23)
  3 Buckley, Shayne  13 Adirondack        2:12.38    2:17.64        
                 31.02      1:05.67 (34.65)
        1:42.42 (36.75)     2:17.64 (35.22)
  4 Buerger, Jonath  14 Allegheny Mountn  2:17.43    2:18.26        
                 31.70      1:07.00 (35.30)
        1:42.29 (35.29)     2:18.26 (35.97)
  5 Lutz, Calvin     13 Allegheny Mountn  2:19.67    2:18.59        
                 31.67      1:07.36 (35.69)
        1:43.32 (35.96)     2:18.59 (35.27)
  6 Power, Robert    14 Middle Atlantic   2:12.68    2:18.83        
                 31.41      1:06.56 (35.15)
        1:42.68 (36.12)     2:18.83 (36.15)
  7 Higgins, Christ  13 Connecticut       2:19.02    2:21.42        
                 32.83      1:08.65 (35.82)
        1:45.47 (36.82)     2:21.42 (35.95)
  8 Okkan, Yalim     14 Metropolitan      2:21.95    2:21.65        
                 32.63      1:09.08 (36.45)
        1:45.65 (36.57)     2:21.65 (36.00)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jolissaint, Joe  14 Virginia          2:23.57    2:23.72        
                 32.01      1:08.47 (36.46)
        1:46.11 (37.64)     2:23.72 (37.61)
 10 Ciecimirski, Ev  14 Connecticut       2:23.30    2:24.52        
                 32.38      1:08.97 (36.59)
        1:46.57 (37.60)     2:24.52 (37.95)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gisolfi, Nichol  14 Middle Atlantic   2:22.18    2:24.62        
                 30.92      1:07.76 (36.84)
        1:46.30 (38.54)     2:24.62 (38.32)
 12 Kegley, Brandon  13 Virginia          2:19.17    2:24.92        
                 33.01      1:10.11 (37.10)
        1:47.62 (37.51)     2:24.92 (37.30)
 13 Rappold, Tim     14 Adirondack        2:21.19    2:26.16        
                 32.67      1:09.38 (36.71)
        1:47.32 (37.94)     2:26.16 (38.84)
 14 Grippo, Nichola  14 New Jersey        2:34.03    2:26.41        
                 32.20      1:09.65 (37.45)
        1:48.12 (38.47)     2:26.41 (38.29)
 15 O'Connor, Dan    14 Niagara           2:23.11    2:26.77        
                 32.60      1:09.28 (36.68)
        1:47.81 (38.53)     2:26.77 (38.96)
 16 Oldfield, Seth   14 Maine Swimming    2:32.76    2:28.21        
                 31.96      1:09.70 (37.74)
        1:49.15 (39.45)     2:28.21 (39.06)
 17 Chrzanowski, Ch  14 Metropolitan      2:19.35    2:29.51        
                 30.62      1:08.67 (38.05)
        1:48.46 (39.79)     2:29.51 (41.05)
 18 O'Donnell, Patr  13 Niagara           2:21.21    2:31.72        
                 34.33      1:12.16 (37.83)
        1:51.51 (39.35)     2:31.72 (40.21)
 19 Zak, Jeffrey     14 New Jersey        2:28.06    2:32.11        
                 34.37      1:12.60 (38.23)
        1:52.41 (39.81)     2:32.11 (39.70)
 20 Bowden, Patrick  14 Maine Swimming         NT    2:37.38        
                 33.19      1:11.59 (38.40)
        1:53.74 (42.15)     2:37.38 (43.64)