Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License  3/30/2006 - 15:54PM
              Eastern Zone SC All-Star Championships              
           Nassau County Aquatic Center,Eisenhower Park           
 
 Event 26  Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    EZ record: Z 2:01.16  3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz, Middle Atlantic-
   NAG Record: # 1:56.61  1/1/1984  Chas Morton
                 1:52.99  OPEN
                 1:59.79  SECT
                 2:10.49  T16
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Kurz, Tanner     12 Middle Atlantic   2:01.74    2:01.16ZT16    
                 25.92        57.94 (32.02)
        1:32.48 (34.54)     2:01.16 (28.68)
  2 Vance, Alex      12 Virginia          2:08.39    2:10.84        
                 29.52      1:02.87 (33.35)
        1:39.95 (37.08)     2:10.84 (30.89)
  3 Sullivan, Sean   12 Metropolitan      2:12.04    2:10.93        
                 28.48      1:01.52 (33.04)
        1:40.91 (39.39)     2:10.93 (30.02)
  4 McEldrew, Jimmy  12 Middle Atlantic   2:11.70    2:12.50        
                 29.99      1:03.19 (33.20)
        1:43.35 (40.16)     2:12.50 (29.15)
  5 McDermott, Dyla  12 New Jersey        2:15.84    2:15.03        
                 29.70      1:03.28 (33.58)
        1:44.25 (40.97)     2:15.03 (30.78)
  6 Cswerko, Ray     12 Connecticut       2:13.06    2:15.15        
                 29.94      1:06.07 (36.13)
        1:45.72 (39.65)     2:15.15 (29.43)
  7 Burr, Jonathan   12 Connecticut       2:15.32    2:15.21        
                 29.68      1:05.03 (35.35)
        1:45.27 (40.24)     2:15.21 (29.94)
  8 MACNAIR, Michae  12 Potomac Valley    2:15.27    2:15.31        
                 31.41      1:07.14 (35.73)
        1:43.80 (36.66)     2:15.31 (31.51)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hartman, Bryce   12 Virginia          2:17.76    2:15.97        
                 28.89      1:04.57 (35.68)
        1:44.75 (40.18)     2:15.97 (31.22)
 10 Gibson, Matthew  11 Potomac Valley    2:16.64    2:16.86        
                 29.95      1:03.81 (33.86)
        1:45.64 (41.83)     2:16.86 (31.22)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carmichael-Lope  12 Metropolitan      2:14.70    2:18.66        
                 30.66      1:07.41 (36.75)
        1:47.41 (40.00)     2:18.66 (31.25)
 12 Rinaldi, Thomas  12 New Jersey        2:19.45    2:21.53        
                 30.39      1:07.08 (36.69)
        1:48.73 (41.65)     2:21.53 (32.80)
 13 Seiferth, Jon    12 Allegheny Mountn  2:20.76    2:21.67        
                 30.16      1:07.02 (36.86)
        1:49.51 (42.49)     2:21.67 (32.16)
 14 Buerger, Matthe  12 Allegheny Mountn  2:19.50    2:21.77        
                 31.15      1:07.30 (36.15)
        1:49.75 (42.45)     2:21.77 (32.02)
 15 Mondy, Dean      11 Niagara           2:24.68    2:24.83        
                 31.17      1:08.03 (36.86)
        1:51.92 (43.89)     2:24.83 (32.91)
 16 Hofmar-Glennon,  12 Niagara           2:25.22    2:28.88        
                 33.37      1:09.61 (36.24)
        1:54.06 (44.45)     2:28.88 (34.82)
 17 Fadley, Cameron  11 Maine Swimming    2:33.81    2:30.25        
                 32.25      1:10.86 (38.61)
        1:55.49 (44.63)     2:30.25 (34.76)
 18 LaRiviere, Sam   12 Maine Swimming    2:33.75    2:30.68        
                 33.49      1:12.71 (39.22)
        1:56.47 (43.76)     2:30.68 (34.21)
 19 Lanzi, Antonio   11 Adirondack        2:27.09    2:32.47        
                 33.68      1:12.04 (38.36)
        1:57.38 (45.34)     2:32.47 (35.09)
 20 Henze, Michael   12 Adirondack        2:29.95    2:32.61        
                 32.21      1:09.87 (37.66)
        1:57.69 (47.82)     2:32.61 (34.92)