Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License  3/30/2006 - 15:53PM
              Eastern Zone SC All-Star Championships              
           Nassau County Aquatic Center,Eisenhower Park           
 
 Event 6  Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    EZ record: Z 58.64  2001      Shaun Armstrong - MR
   NAG Record: # 56.60  1/1/2005  Benjamin Decker, GU
                 57.59  OPEN
                 58.29  ZMAX
               1:01.19  T16
               1:02.19  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 58.29
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Wepasnick, Zack  14 Potomac Valley    1:02.25    1:02.35        
                 29.36      1:02.35 (32.99)
  2 Lutz, Calvin     13 Allegheny Mountn  1:02.85    1:03.36        
                 30.01      1:03.36 (33.35)
  3 Power, Robert    14 Middle Atlantic   1:03.22    1:03.53        
                 30.09      1:03.53 (33.44)
  4 Buerger, Jonath  14 Allegheny Mountn  1:03.66    1:03.84        
                 30.02      1:03.84 (33.82)
  5 Skipper, Adam    14 Virginia          1:04.55    1:03.91        
                 30.60      1:03.91 (33.31)
  6 Higgins, Christ  13 Connecticut       1:03.27    1:03.99        
                 30.61      1:03.99 (33.38)
  7 Chrzanowski, Ch  14 Metropolitan      1:03.12    1:04.21        
                 29.88      1:04.21 (34.33)
  8 Buckley, Shayne  13 Adirondack        1:01.56    1:04.35        
                 30.74      1:04.35 (33.61)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ogren, Tyler     14 Potomac Valley    1:03.20    1:04.72        
                 30.82      1:04.72 (33.90)
 10 Okkan, Yalim     14 Metropolitan      1:05.50    1:04.86        
                 30.87      1:04.86 (33.99)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schadt, Sammy    14 Middle Atlantic   1:04.99    1:05.67        
                 30.99      1:05.67 (34.68)
 12 Ciecimirski, Ev  14 Connecticut       1:06.38    1:06.07        
                 30.85      1:06.07 (35.22)
 13 Oldfield, Seth   14 Maine Swimming    1:09.63    1:07.26        
                 31.26      1:07.26 (36.00)
 14 O'Donnell, Patr  13 Niagara           1:04.21    1:07.42        
                 31.58      1:07.42 (35.84)
 15 Sayers, Riley    14 Virginia          1:05.55    1:07.62        
                 32.05      1:07.62 (35.57)
 16 Grippo, Nichola  14 New Jersey        1:08.05    1:07.83        
                 32.55      1:07.83 (35.28)
 17 Garman, Paul     14 Niagara           1:06.31    1:07.93        
                 31.46      1:07.93 (36.47)
 18 Rappold, Tim     14 Adirondack        1:06.46    1:08.18        
                 31.90      1:08.18 (36.28)
 19 Zak, Jeffrey     14 New Jersey        1:08.78    1:09.71        
                 32.81      1:09.71 (36.90)
 20 Bowden, Patrick  14 Maine Swimming    1:09.08    1:10.58        
                 32.47      1:10.58 (38.11)