Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License  3/30/2006 - 15:57PM
              Eastern Zone SC All-Star Championships              
           Nassau County Aquatic Center,Eisenhower Park           
 
 Event 2  Men 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    EZ record: Z 1:59.43  2003      Tom Sheranek - VA
   NAG Record: # 1:57.41  12/12/2003Max Murphy
                 1:50.99  OPEN
                 1:59.39  SECT
                 2:10.69  T16
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 McEldrew, Jimmy  12 Middle Atlantic   2:07.00    2:06.83 T16    
                 29.38      1:01.59 (32.21)
        1:34.90 (33.31)     2:06.83 (31.93)
  2 Papendick, Luke  12 New Jersey        2:11.21    2:11.26        
                 30.54      1:04.37 (33.83)
        1:38.80 (34.43)     2:11.26 (32.46)
  3 Vance, Alex      12 Virginia          2:12.14    2:11.42        
                 31.17      1:04.68 (33.51)
        1:38.25 (33.57)     2:11.42 (33.17)
  4 Harder, Robby    12 Connecticut       2:15.44    2:11.58        
                 30.90      1:04.24 (33.34)
        1:38.21 (33.97)     2:11.58 (33.37)
  5 Duryea, Derrian  12 Connecticut       2:13.06    2:12.81        
                 30.76      1:04.85 (34.09)
        1:39.31 (34.46)     2:12.81 (33.50)
  6 Gibson, Matthew  11 Potomac Valley    2:11.55    2:13.45        
                 31.02      1:04.97 (33.95)
        1:39.83 (34.86)     2:13.45 (33.62)
  7 Molinaro, Miles  12 Allegheny Mountn  2:14.28    2:13.50        
                 31.92      1:05.97 (34.05)
        1:40.64 (34.67)     2:13.50 (32.86)
  8 Kosic, Andrew    12 Middle Atlantic   2:09.32    2:14.01        
                                1:04.16 ( )
        1:39.48 (35.32)     2:14.01 (34.53)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Deblasio, Matth  12 Metropolitan      2:12.18    2:14.20        
                 32.18      1:06.42 (34.24)
        1:40.84 (34.42)     2:14.20 (33.36)
 10 Rattray, Camero  12 New Jersey        2:14.89    2:14.48        
                 31.86      1:05.74 (33.88)
        1:40.43 (34.69)     2:14.48 (34.05)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bailey, Peyton   11 Virginia          2:13.92    2:15.17        
                 30.84      1:04.56 (33.72)
        1:39.63 (35.07)     2:15.17 (35.54)
 12 Lyons, Chris     12 Metropolitan      2:14.81    2:15.97        
                 32.93      1:08.02 (35.09)
        1:42.39 (34.37)     2:15.97 (33.58)
 13 Finn, Thomas     12 Potomac Valley    2:11.65    2:16.04        
                 31.06      1:05.18 (34.12)
        1:40.79 (35.61)     2:16.04 (35.25)
 14 Lednev, Alexand  12 Adirondack        2:17.55    2:16.33        
                 31.90      1:06.25 (34.35)
        1:41.64 (35.39)     2:16.33 (34.69)
 15 Buerger, Matthe  12 Allegheny Mountn  2:17.38    2:18.99        
                 32.48      1:07.33 (34.85)
        1:43.21 (35.88)     2:18.99 (35.78)
 16 Graesser, Garre  12 Niagara           2:28.31    2:19.99        
                 31.73      1:07.36 (35.63)
        1:44.07 (36.71)     2:19.99 (35.92)
 17 Hofmar-Glennon,  12 Niagara           2:19.58    2:21.94        
                 32.82      1:08.52 (35.70)
        1:45.70 (37.18)     2:21.94 (36.24)
 18 Quinn, Dylan     12 Adirondack        2:24.05    2:24.71        
                 33.66      1:10.13 (36.47)
        1:47.62 (37.49)     2:24.71 (37.09)
 19 Fierro Joyce, B  11 Metropolitan      2:32.96    2:33.24        
                 36.59      1:15.48 (38.89)
        1:54.99 (39.51)     2:33.24 (38.25)
 20 Kaminow, Nico    12 Maine Swimming    2:33.77    2:34.97        
                 36.80      1:16.12 (39.32)
        1:56.10 (39.98)     2:34.97 (38.87)