Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License   4/1/2006 - 14:44PM
              Eastern Zone SC All-Star Championships              
           Nassau County Aquatic Center,Eisenhower Park           
 
 Event 134  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================
    EZ record: Z 1:58.84  2000      Middle Atlantic
   NAG Record: # 2:02.48  3/8/1998  Blue Tide Aquatics
                          E. Mai, P. Kornfeld, S. Sorge, K. Leckey
                 2:13.69  T16
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 New Jersey                    2:04.58    2:03.36 T16    
     1) Sali, Dylan 10               2) Park, Patrick 10            
     3) Skibniewski, Michael 10      4) Gajdzisz, Ryan 10           
                 31.75      1:06.51 (34.76)
        1:36.13 (29.62)     2:03.36 (27.23)
  2 Metropolitan                  2:07.92    2:03.96 T16    
     1) Domagala, Michael 10         2) Zorgman, Ruan 10            
     3) Mercurio, Joseph 10          4) Clarke, Risten 10           
                 31.66      1:07.04 (35.38)
        1:36.47 (29.43)     2:03.96 (27.49)
  3 Allegheny Mountn              2:08.97    2:04.29 T16    
     1) Dudzinski, Ryan 9            2) Eaton, Michael 10           
     3) Larson, Gabriel 10           4) Buerger, Zachary 9          
                 32.37      1:06.57 (34.20)
        1:36.75 (30.18)     2:04.29 (27.54)
  4 Middle Atlantic               2:07.54    2:05.81 T16    
     1) LE, Thien 9                  2) Wenner, Seth 10             
     3) Brenneman, Jack 10           4) Smith, Nathan 10            
                 31.56      1:08.94 (37.38)
        1:38.84 (29.90)     2:05.81 (26.97)
  5 Potomac Valley                2:05.86    2:05.95 T16    
     1) Maquera, Cubby 10            2) Fiala, Brandon 10           
     3) Freeman, John 10             4) Maloney, Bailey 10          
                 33.25      1:08.19 (34.94)
        1:39.44 (31.25)     2:05.95 (26.51)
  6 Virginia                      2:07.63    2:07.12 T16    
     1) Wilson, Mark 10              2) Browne, Zack 10             
     3) Dudding, Gates 10            4) Switzer, Zach 10            
                 33.19      1:08.94 (35.75)
        1:39.09 (30.15)     2:07.12 (28.03)
  7 Connecticut                   2:07.42    2:08.70 T16    
     1) Winslow, Jack 10             2) Furlong, John 9             
     3) Takabayashi, Kaz 10          4) Boley, Nathaniel 10         
                 32.65      1:10.11 (37.46)
        1:40.80 (30.69)     2:08.70 (27.90)
  8 Maine Swimming                2:18.12    2:16.28        
     1) Gravel, Jerry 10             2) Lindell, Jack 10            
     3) Lawton, Trebor 10            4) Reading, Liam 8             
                 32.66      1:10.13 (37.47)
        1:43.59 (33.46)     2:16.28 (32.69)
  9 Adirondack                    2:16.73    2:19.95        
     1) Smith, Quinn 9               2) Chocko, Gregory 10          
     3) Lee, Forrest 10              4) Tocco, Alec 9               
                 35.36      1:14.40 (39.04)
        1:48.69 (34.29)     2:19.95 (31.26)
 -- Niagara                       2:09.04         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Edmister, Brian 10           2) McLaughlin, Declan 10       
     3) Nicholson, Ryan 9            4) Tobey, Kevin 10             
                 33.84      1:09.95 (36.11)
        1:41.39 (31.44)          DQ (27.71)