Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License   4/1/2006 - 14:14PM
              Eastern Zone SC All-Star Championships              
           Nassau County Aquatic Center,Eisenhower Park           
 
 Event 131  Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    EZ record: Z 1:02.73  1998      Emily Caras - ME
   NAG Record: # 1:01.54  1/1/2005  Rachel Moore, NE
                 1:00.09  SECT
                 1:07.69  T16
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 HU, Janet        10 Potomac Valley    1:04.03    1:04.12 T16    
                 30.68      1:04.12 (33.44)
  2 Herndon, Mary K  10 Virginia          1:09.75    1:07.71        
                 32.76      1:07.71 (34.95)
  3 Moffitt, Hellen  10 Potomac Valley    1:07.27    1:07.81        
                 31.34      1:07.81 (36.47)
  4 McElfresh, Erin  10 Niagara           1:08.50    1:07.82        
                 32.20      1:07.82 (35.62)
  5 Grindall, Dana   10 Connecticut       1:13.00    1:09.23        
                 32.55      1:09.23 (36.68)
  6 Eckels, Carriga  10 Middle Atlantic   1:10.27    1:10.10        
                 32.59      1:10.10 (37.51)
  7 Venice, Chariss  10 New Jersey        1:11.04    1:10.43        
                 32.72      1:10.43 (37.71)
  8 O'Brien, Britta  10 Middle Atlantic   1:08.93    1:10.69        
                 32.29      1:10.69 (38.40)
  9 Hoyt, Skyler     10 Niagara           1:08.81    1:11.08        
                 33.70      1:11.08 (37.38)
 10 Brady, Kyle      10 Virginia          1:11.52    1:11.54        
                 33.20      1:11.54 (38.34)
 11 Barry, Elizabet  10 Metropolitan      1:11.84    1:12.59        
                 33.98      1:12.59 (38.61)
 12 Hutzelmann, Ama  10 Metropolitan      1:09.99    1:12.63        
                 33.89      1:12.63 (38.74)
 13 Cecere, Isabell  10 New Jersey        1:12.66    1:12.74        
                 33.77      1:12.74 (38.97)
 14 Whatley, Madiso  10 Connecticut       1:09.56    1:14.48        
                 35.00      1:14.48 (39.48)
 15 Kaulius, Kara    10 Allegheny Mountn  1:13.83    1:15.09        
                 34.63      1:15.09 (40.46)
 16 Smachlo, Julia   10 Adirondack        1:14.71    1:16.01        
                 36.29      1:16.01 (39.72)
 17 Labuda, Casey    10 Allegheny Mountn  1:14.20    1:16.24        
                 35.13      1:16.24 (41.11)
 18 Logan, Hope      10 Maine Swimming    1:16.39    1:17.35        
                 35.77      1:17.35 (41.58)
 19 Easterling, Sar  10 Maine Swimming    1:16.56    1:17.84        
                 36.88      1:17.84 (40.96)
 20 Poulin, Mary-Ka  10 Adirondack        1:17.64    1:18.79        
                 37.33      1:18.79 (41.46)