Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License   4/1/2006 - 19:57PM
              Eastern Zone SC All-Star Championships              
           Nassau County Aquatic Center,Eisenhower Park           
 
 Event 126  Men 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================
    EZ record: Z 1:46.37  2000      Middle Atlantic
   NAG Record: # 1:48.37  1/1/2002  Black Hawk Area S.T.
                          Stokes Wessels,Cordes,Hohnstein
                 1:57.39  T16
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic               1:48.41    1:47.65#T16    
     1) McEldrew, Jimmy 12           2) Kurz, Tanner 12             
     3) Burns, Owen 12               4) Kosic, Andrew 12            
                 28.59        56.83 (28.24)
        1:23.15 (26.32)     1:47.65 (24.50)
  2 Virginia                      1:50.55    1:49.93 T16    
     1) Bailey, Peyton 11            2) Vance, Alex 12              
     3) Bissell, Logan 12            4) Jones, Jared 12             
                 28.98        59.41 (30.43)
        1:26.36 (26.95)     1:49.93 (23.57)
  3 Metropolitan                  1:51.78    1:51.29 T16    
     1) Wong, Stanley 12             2) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 12 
     3) Yang, Patrick 11             4) Sullivan, Sean 12           
                 28.53        58.63 (30.10)
        1:27.02 (28.39)     1:51.29 (24.27)
  4 New Jersey                    1:52.68    1:51.43 T16    
     1) Papendick, Luke 12           2) Mahoney, Evan 11            
     3) Cannizzaro, Christopher 12   4) Ross, James 12              
                 28.00        59.71 (31.71)
        1:26.26 (26.55)     1:51.43 (25.17)
  5 Potomac Valley                1:50.39    1:51.58 T16    
     1) Brumas, Alex 12              2) MACNAIR, Michael 12         
     3) Crabb, James 12              4) Spinard, Alexander 12       
                 29.68      1:00.31 (30.63)
        1:26.68 (26.37)     1:51.58 (24.90)
  6 Allegheny Mountn              1:55.60    1:52.74 T16    
     1) Buerger, Matthew 12          2) Seiferth, Jon 12            
     3) Simon, Daniel 12             4) Molinaro, Miles 12          
                 29.87      1:02.38 (32.51)
        1:28.78 (26.40)     1:52.74 (23.96)
  7 Connecticut                   1:52.70    1:53.52 T16    
     1) Harder, Robby 12             2) Cswerko, Ray 12             
     3) Pascal, Alex 12              4) Duryea, Derrian 12          
                 29.13        59.93 (30.80)
        1:28.56 (28.63)     1:53.52 (24.96)
  8 Niagara                       1:56.49    1:57.23 T16    
     1) Hofmar-Glennon, Jacob 12     2) Elias, Carson 12            
     3) Mondy, Dean 11               4) Brennan, Nick 12            
                 31.09      1:01.60 (30.51)
        1:30.69 (29.09)     1:57.23 (26.54)
  9 Adirondack                    1:58.86    1:59.21        
     1) Quinn, Dylan 12              2) Lednev, Alexander 12        
     3) Henze, Michael 12            4) Heckman, Christopher 12     
                 31.01      1:04.86 (33.85)
        1:34.12 (29.26)     1:59.21 (25.09)
 10 Maine Swimming                2:02.02    2:05.94        
     1) Clark, Alex 12               2) Harrison, Jack 11           
     3) Kennedy, Andrew 12           4) Fadley, Cameron 11          
                 31.19      1:08.08 (36.89)
        1:38.07 (29.99)     2:05.94 (27.87)