Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License   4/1/2006 - 19:51PM
              Eastern Zone SC All-Star Championships              
           Nassau County Aquatic Center,Eisenhower Park           
 
 Event 125  Women 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================
    EZ record: Z 1:49.62  4/3/2004  Middle Atlantic Swimming, Middle Atlantic
                          J Guro, M OXLEY, K NOLAN, M MASCIANTONIO
   NAG Record: # 1:51.34  1/1/1993  N. Baltimore Aquatic Club
                          Botsford, Dannenfelser, Phelps, Rehm
                 1:57.99  T16
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Metropolitan                  1:53.26    1:51.91 T16    
     1) Michalak, Agata 12           2) Zhu, Annie 11               
     3) Berkman, Maddy 12            4) Neal, Lia 11                
                 29.30      1:00.03 (30.73)
        1:27.34 (27.31)     1:51.91 (24.57)
  2 Virginia                      1:53.72    1:52.25 T16    
     1) Chronister, Emma 12          2) Rainer, Rebecca 12          
     3) Jennings, Lacy 12            4) Ward, Colleen 12            
                 28.83        59.69 (30.86)
        1:27.44 (27.75)     1:52.25 (24.81)
  3 Middle Atlantic               1:51.62    1:52.37 T16    
     1) Busch, Melanie 12            2) Carpenter, Emma 12          
     3) Poland, Emily 12             4) Moffitt, Samantha 12        
                 28.48        59.72 (31.24)
        1:27.55 (27.83)     1:52.37 (24.82)
  4 Potomac Valley                1:52.99    1:54.47 T16    
     1) Greene, Eva 12               2) Haase, Sarah 11             
     3) Haufler, Allison 12          4) Farris, Diana 12            
                 28.54      1:00.44 (31.90)
        1:29.01 (28.57)     1:54.47 (25.46)
  5 Connecticut                   1:54.87    1:56.17 T16    
     1) Daly, Keara 12               2) Moss, KC 11                 
     3) Hansson, Brynn 12            4) Lee, Shannon 12             
                 30.11      1:02.14 (32.03)
        1:30.36 (28.22)     1:56.17 (25.81)
  6 Niagara                       1:56.53    1:56.99 T16    
     1) Kwapiszeski, Emma 12         2) Nelson, Sara 12             
     3) Vanwinkle, Courtney 12       4) Broderick, Ashley 12        
                 29.86      1:02.95 (33.09)
        1:31.05 (28.10)     1:56.99 (25.94)
  7 Allegheny Mountn              1:57.25    1:57.25 T16    
     1) Georger, Marie 12            2) O'Toole, Stephanie 11       
     3) Dudzinski, Brittany 11       4) Viverette, Allison 12       
                 29.89      1:03.43 (33.54)
        1:31.07 (27.64)     1:57.25 (26.18)
  8 New Jersey                    1:55.49    1:57.69 T16    
     1) Zhang, Lisa 12               2) Zee, Jenelle 12             
     3) Liwacz, Jillian 12           4) Lydzinski, Megan 12         
                 29.60      1:03.24 (33.64)
        1:31.94 (28.70)     1:57.69 (25.75)
  9 Adirondack                    1:58.21    1:57.96 T16    
     1) Max, Abby 12                 2) Hyde, Emily 11              
     3) Hooper, Aimee 12             4) Munzenmaier, Katy 12        
                 30.10      1:03.42 (33.32)
        1:32.46 (29.04)     1:57.96 (25.50)
 10 Maine Swimming                2:02.02    2:04.17        
     1) Curran, Chelsey 12           2) Tweedie, Grace 12           
     3) Buczkowski, Emily 12         4) Blais, Lauren 12            
                 31.90      1:06.95 (35.05)
        1:37.82 (30.87)     2:04.17 (26.35)