Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License   4/1/2006 - 18:32PM
              Eastern Zone SC All-Star Championships              
           Nassau County Aquatic Center,Eisenhower Park           
 
 Event 104  Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    EZ record: Z 55.51  1999      Scott Champagne - MA
   NAG Record: # 54.25  12/12/2003Max Murphy
                 51.29  OPEN
                 55.09  SECT
                 59.69  T16
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Papendick, Luke  12 New Jersey          59.93      58.91 T16    
                 28.89        58.91 (30.02)
  2 McEldrew, Jimmy  12 Middle Atlantic     59.98      59.18 T16    
                 29.11        59.18 (30.07)
  3 Harder, Robby    12 Connecticut       1:01.67    1:00.70        
                 29.75      1:00.70 (30.95)
  4 Duryea, Derrian  12 Connecticut       1:02.02    1:01.19        
                 29.79      1:01.19 (31.40)
  5 Lyons, Chris     12 Metropolitan      1:01.49    1:01.27        
                 29.69      1:01.27 (31.58)
  6 Bailey, Peyton   11 Virginia          1:02.05    1:01.31        
                 29.68      1:01.31 (31.63)
  7 Wong, Stanley    12 Metropolitan      1:03.02    1:02.05        
                 30.10      1:02.05 (31.95)
  8 Elias, Carson    12 Niagara           1:02.24    1:03.18        
                 29.85      1:03.18 (33.33)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Kosic, Andrew    12 Middle Atlantic   1:03.29                   
 10 Lynn, Garret     11 Virginia          1:03.88                   
 11 Brumas, Alex     12 Potomac Valley    1:04.13                   
 12 Ross, James      12 New Jersey        1:05.13                   
 13 HU, Phillip      11 Potomac Valley    1:05.47                   
 14 Lednev, Alexand  12 Adirondack        1:05.51                   
 15 Buerger, Matthe  12 Allegheny Mountn  1:05.91                   
 16 Clark, Alex      12 Maine Swimming    1:06.05                   
 17 Quinn, Dylan     12 Adirondack        1:06.92                   
 18 Hofmar-Glennon,  12 Niagara           1:07.07                   
 19 Nappi, John      12 Allegheny Mountn  1:08.76                   
 20 Fadley, Cameron  11 Maine Swimming    1:11.53                   
 21 Fierro Joyce, B  11 Metropolitan      1:14.65