Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License  3/31/2006 - 15:47PM
              Eastern Zone SC All-Star Championships              
           Nassau County Aquatic Center,Eisenhower Park           
 
 Event 94  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================
    EZ record: Z 1:47.44  2000      Middle Atlantic
   NAG Record: # 1:48.69  1/1/2004  Canyons Aquatic Club
                          Bob Hwang, Riley Mita, Jonathan Swang, Alex Ngan
                 1:58.29  T16
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 New Jersey                    1:52.83    1:50.55 T16    
     1) Sali, Dylan 10               2) Park, Patrick 10            
     3) Slazyk, Sean 9               4) Gajdzisz, Ryan 10           
                 28.09        55.74 (27.65)
        1:23.65 (27.91)     1:50.55 (26.90)
  2 Metropolitan                  1:53.82    1:51.34 T16    
     1) Mercurio, Joseph 10          2) Simkins, Robert 10          
     3) Rosen, Alex 10               4) Clarke, Risten 10           
                 27.36        55.87 (28.51)
        1:23.81 (27.94)     1:51.34 (27.53)
  3 Middle Atlantic               1:52.61    1:51.61 T16    
     1) Hine, Trevor 10              2) Dimarco, Dave 10            
     3) Brenneman, Jack 10           4) Smith, Nathan 10            
                 28.61        56.72 (28.11)
        1:25.15 (28.43)     1:51.61 (26.46)
  4 Potomac Valley                1:51.59    1:51.81 T16    
     1) Fiala, Brandon 10            2) Miller, Jared 10            
     3) Freeman, John 10             4) Maloney, Bailey 10          
                 27.99        56.27 (28.28)
        1:25.07 (28.80)     1:51.81 (26.74)
  5 Allegheny Mountn              1:54.00    1:51.87 T16    
     1) Eaton, Michael 10            2) Buerger, Zachary 9          
     3) Dudzinski, Ryan 9            4) Larson, Gabriel 10          
                 28.15        55.75 (27.60)
        1:25.38 (29.63)     1:51.87 (26.49)
  6 Niagara                       1:53.98    1:54.76 T16    
     1) Lux, Kevin 10                2) Robinson, Jack 10           
     3) Tobey, Kevin 10              4) Nicholson, Ryan 9           
                 29.52        58.48 (28.96)
        1:26.21 (27.73)     1:54.76 (28.55)
  7 Connecticut                   1:53.62    1:54.96 T16    
     1) Takabayashi, Kaz 10          2) Winslow, Jack 10            
     3) Furlong, John 9              4) Boley, Nathaniel 10         
                 29.46        57.40 (27.94)
        1:25.94 (28.54)     1:54.96 (29.02)
  8 Virginia                      1:56.90    1:56.12 T16    
     1) Duff, Charlie 10             2) Zamparello, Conrad 10       
     3) Switzer, Zach 10             4) Alvarez, Lucas 10           
                 29.04        57.46 (28.42)
        1:26.74 (29.28)     1:56.12 (29.38)
  9 Maine Swimming                2:00.00    1:59.67        
     1) Lawton, Trebor 10            2) Reading, Liam 8             
     3) Lindell, Jack 10             4) Gravel, Jerry 10            
                 28.45      1:01.38 (32.93)
        1:30.30 (28.92)     1:59.67 (29.37)
 10 Adirondack                    2:04.23    2:04.49        
     1) Rowledge, Bobby 10           2) Smith, Quinn 9              
     3) Lee, Forrest 10              4) Chocko, Gregory 10          
                 32.26      1:02.88 (30.62)
        1:34.98 (32.10)     2:04.49 (29.51)