Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License  3/31/2006 - 14:35PM
              Eastern Zone SC All-Star Championships              
           Nassau County Aquatic Center,Eisenhower Park           
 
 Event 91  Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    EZ record: Z 2:01.84  1998      Kristen Frost - CT
   NAG Record: # 1:59.22  1/1/1989  Lee Ann Gathings, SCAC-SE
                 1:57.79  SECT
                 2:10.29  T16
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 McElfresh, Erin  10 Niagara           2:07.85    2:07.28 T16    
                 29.21      1:01.60 (32.39)
        1:35.09 (33.49)     2:07.28 (32.19)
  2 Kaulius, Kara    10 Allegheny Mountn  2:13.67    2:11.69        
                 30.42      1:03.77 (33.35)
        1:38.35 (34.58)     2:11.69 (33.34)
  3 Smith, Leah      10 Allegheny Mountn  2:12.52    2:11.82        
                 30.02      1:03.46 (33.44)
        1:38.65 (35.19)     2:11.82 (33.17)
  4 Hutchinson-Madd  10 Metropolitan      2:13.03    2:13.13        
                 30.50      1:04.57 (34.07)
        1:39.48 (34.91)     2:13.13 (33.65)
  5 Callahan, Colle  10 Middle Atlantic   2:10.90    2:13.63        
                 30.90      1:04.93 (34.03)
        1:39.49 (34.56)     2:13.63 (34.14)
  6 Frick, Celia     10 New Jersey        2:15.93    2:14.02        
                 30.66      1:04.30 (33.64)
        1:39.41 (35.11)     2:14.02 (34.61)
  7 Barry, Elizabet  10 Metropolitan      2:13.53    2:14.16        
                 30.17      1:04.38 (34.21)
        1:40.07 (35.69)     2:14.16 (34.09)
  8 O'Brien, Britta  10 Middle Atlantic   2:12.50    2:14.31        
                 29.67      1:04.40 (34.73)
        1:40.27 (35.87)     2:14.31 (34.04)
  9 Kellan, Laura    10 Potomac Valley    2:16.98    2:15.36        
                 30.82      1:05.71 (34.89)
        1:41.72 (36.01)     2:15.36 (33.64)
 10 Whatley, Madiso  10 Connecticut       2:14.88    2:15.68        
                 31.42      1:05.82 (34.40)
        1:41.27 (35.45)     2:15.68 (34.41)
 11 Grindall, Dana   10 Connecticut       2:16.86    2:16.50        
                 30.91      1:07.35 (36.44)
        1:43.99 (36.64)     2:16.50 (32.51)
 12 Herndon, Mary K  10 Virginia          2:16.01    2:16.83        
                 32.14      1:07.23 (35.09)
        1:42.74 (35.51)     2:16.83 (34.09)
 13 Vincent, Taylor  10 Potomac Valley    2:14.67    2:17.09        
                 30.69      1:05.10 (34.41)
        1:42.16 (37.06)     2:17.09 (34.93)
 14 Warhol, MaryEli  10 Virginia          2:16.08    2:17.25        
                 31.53      1:06.39 (34.86)
        1:42.27 (35.88)     2:17.25 (34.98)
 15 Fletcher, Maggi  10 Niagara           2:17.98    2:18.48        
                 32.14      1:07.58 (35.44)
        1:44.89 (37.31)     2:18.48 (33.59)
 16 Wiedecker, Tayl  10 New Jersey        2:16.91    2:18.64        
                 31.77      1:07.14 (35.37)
        1:43.44 (36.30)     2:18.64 (35.20)
 17 Smachlo, Julia   10 Adirondack        2:20.73    2:21.22        
                 33.40      1:09.50 (36.10)
        1:45.70 (36.20)     2:21.22 (35.52)
 18 Pucciarelli, Ju  10 Adirondack        2:22.95    2:22.09        
                 33.35      1:09.77 (36.42)
        1:46.43 (36.66)     2:22.09 (35.66)
 19 Connery, Erin    10 Maine Swimming    2:32.11    2:28.51        
                 32.34      1:10.32 (37.98)
        1:49.94 (39.62)     2:28.51 (38.57)