Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License   4/4/2006 - 20:02PM
              Eastern Zone SC All-Star Championships              
           Nassau County Aquatic Center,Eisenhower Park           
 
 Event 90  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    EZ record: Z 2:15.38  1996      Michael Phelps - MD
   NAG Record: # 2:12.29  1/1/1982  Chas Morton
                 1:59.79  SECT
                 2:27.59  T16
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Park, Patrick    10 New Jersey        2:26.26    2:24.49 T16    
                 31.16      1:09.49 (38.33)
        1:51.30 (41.81)     2:24.49 (33.19)
  2 Maloney, Bailey  10 Potomac Valley    2:26.92    2:26.44 T16    
                 32.28      1:10.42 (38.14)
        1:52.36 (41.94)     2:26.44 (34.08)
  3 Larson, Gabriel  10 Allegheny Mountn  2:27.32    2:26.80 T16    
                 31.38      1:10.11 (38.73)
        1:53.99 (43.88)     2:26.80 (32.81)
  4 Buerger, Zachar   9 Allegheny Mountn  2:27.72    2:29.63        
                 33.09      1:13.13 (40.04)
        1:55.96 (42.83)     2:29.63 (33.67)
  5 Dudding, Gates   10 Virginia          2:29.09    2:29.85        
                 31.77      1:11.78 (40.01)
        1:56.47 (44.69)     2:29.85 (33.38)
  6 Fiala, Brandon   10 Potomac Valley    2:31.17    2:31.02        
                 34.17      1:13.02 (38.85)
        1:56.15 (43.13)     2:31.02 (34.87)
  7 Nicholson, Ryan   9 Niagara           2:36.50    2:31.83        
                 32.70      1:11.37 (38.67)
        1:58.34 (46.97)     2:31.83 (33.49)
  8 D'Aguiar, Matth  10 Middle Atlantic   2:34.69    2:32.81        
                 34.55      1:13.72 (39.17)
        1:58.08 (44.36)     2:32.81 (34.73)
  9 Alvarez, Lucas   10 Virginia          2:29.40    2:32.83        
                 33.47      1:13.77 (40.30)
        1:59.14 (45.37)     2:32.83 (33.69)
 10 Winslow, Jack    10 Connecticut       2:31.78    2:33.06        
                 34.41      1:10.95 (36.54)
        1:59.49 (48.54)     2:33.06 (33.57)
 11 Skibniewski, Mi  10 New Jersey        2:32.69    2:33.12        
                 32.55      1:12.78 (40.23)
        1:59.46 (46.68)     2:33.12 (33.66)
 12 Carlucci, John   10 Connecticut       2:32.59    2:33.44        
                 33.77      1:13.25 (39.48)
        2:00.51 (47.26)     2:33.44 (32.93)
 13 Rosen, Alex      10 Metropolitan      2:34.65    2:35.43        
                 36.26      1:15.70 (39.44)
        2:02.34 (46.64)     2:35.43 (33.09)
 14 Hine, Trevor     10 Middle Atlantic   2:28.82    2:37.39        
                 33.25      1:12.54 (39.29)
        2:02.29 (49.75)     2:37.39 (35.10)
 15 Smith, Quinn      9 Adirondack        2:38.56    2:38.93        
                 35.77      1:16.76 (40.99)
        2:01.83 (45.07)     2:38.93 (37.10)
 16 Simkins, Robert  10 Metropolitan      2:35.08    2:39.08        
                 36.11      1:17.99 (41.88)
        2:05.19 (47.20)     2:39.08 (33.89)
 17 Parfianowicz, D  10 Niagara           2:43.80    2:41.50        
                 37.73      1:16.84 (39.11)
        2:04.20 (47.36)     2:41.50 (37.30)
 18 Tocco, Alec       9 Adirondack        2:43.74    2:44.40        
                 36.36      1:17.54 (41.18)
        2:07.41 (49.87)     2:44.40 (36.99)