Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License  3/31/2006 - 20:29PM
              Eastern Zone SC All-Star Championships              
           Nassau County Aquatic Center,Eisenhower Park           
 
 Event 81  Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================
    EZ record: Z 1:27.95  2003      Middle Atlantic
   NAG Record: # 1:27.35  1/1/2004  Balck Hawk Area ST
                          Cordes, Hohnstein, Christensen, Wessels
                 1:34.49  T16
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Allegheny Mountn              1:30.77    1:29.05 T16    
     1) Smrekar, Ryan 14             2) Waugh, Mark 13              
     3) Dudzinski, Kyle 13           4) Sugimoto, Sho 14            
                 22.44        44.99 (22.55)
        1:07.14 (22.15)     1:29.05 (21.91)
  2 Potomac Valley                1:30.98    1:29.39 T16    
     1) Bobsin, Geoffrey 14          2) Phillips, Mitch 14          
     3) Bowers, Devin 14             4) Lytle, Patrick 14           
                 22.92        45.56 (22.64)
        1:07.79 (22.23)     1:29.39 (21.60)
  3 Middle Atlantic               1:32.82    1:30.44 T16    
     1) Karedis, Demdri 14           2) Schadt, Sammy 14            
     3) Krapf, Jon 14                4) Austin, Shane 13            
                 22.81        45.40 (22.59)
        1:08.49 (23.09)     1:30.44 (21.95)
  4 Metropolitan                  1:33.47    1:30.56 T16    
     1) Cerra, Nicholas 14           2) Feeley, Ryan 14             
     3) Clarke, Braden 14            4) Catano, AL 14               
                 23.23        45.64 (22.41)
        1:08.35 (22.71)     1:30.56 (22.21)
  5 Virginia                      1:32.34    1:30.74 T16    
     1) Skipper, Adam 14             2) Mastracci, Brian 14         
     3) Carr, Trevor 14              4) Kegley, Brandon 13          
                 22.92        45.91 (22.99)
        1:08.13 (22.22)     1:30.74 (22.61)
  6 Connecticut                   1:34.34    1:32.99 T16    
     1) Naumann, Tyler 14            2) Francis, Jack 14            
     3) Mackiewicz, John 13          4) Kim-E, Kyle 13              
                 22.96        46.67 (23.71)
        1:10.25 (23.58)     1:32.99 (22.74)
  7 Niagara                       1:35.29    1:33.90 T16    
     1) Ross, Taylor 14              2) Zorsch, Cory 14             
     3) O'Donnell, Patrick 13        4) Brannan, Ryan 14            
                 23.22        46.24 (23.02)
        1:10.07 (23.83)     1:33.90 (23.83)
  8 New Jersey                    1:36.12    1:33.92 T16    
     1) Fat, Gregory 14              2) Murphy, Connor 14           
     3) Zak, Jeffrey 14              4) Madley, Kyle 13             
                 23.57        46.74 (23.17)
        1:11.01 (24.27)     1:33.92 (22.91)
  9 Maine Swimming                1:35.79    1:34.57        
     1) Wells, James 14              2) Brodsky, Timothy 13         
     3) Bowden, Patrick 14           4) Gravel, Robby 14            
                 23.69        47.29 (23.60)
        1:11.61 (24.32)     1:34.57 (22.96)
 10 Adirondack                    1:34.85    1:35.12        
     1) Johnson, Jacob 14            2) Burns, Kevin 14             
     3) Buckley, Shayne 13           4) Barno, Michael 13           
                 22.79        46.40 (23.61)
        1:10.87 (24.47)     1:35.12 (24.25)