Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License  3/31/2006 - 20:05PM
              Eastern Zone SC All-Star Championships              
           Nassau County Aquatic Center,Eisenhower Park           
 
 Event 77  Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    EZ record: Z 1:49.84  1996      Scott Atkinson - NJ
   NAG Record: # 1:47.36  1/1/2000  Maverick Smalley
                 1:40.69  OPEN
                 1:46.49  SECT
                 1:54.69  T16
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Jones, Jared     12 Virginia          1:55.21    1:53.95 T16    
                 26.07        55.43 (29.36)
        1:25.73 (30.30)     1:53.95 (28.22)
  2 McEldrew, Jimmy  12 Middle Atlantic   1:57.13    1:55.20        
                 26.63        55.91 (29.28)
        1:26.36 (30.45)     1:55.20 (28.84)
  3 Molinaro, Miles  12 Allegheny Mountn  1:58.42    1:56.50        
                 26.30        55.92 (29.62)
        1:26.80 (30.88)     1:56.50 (29.70)
  4 McKenzie, John   12 Potomac Valley    2:00.16    1:56.86        
                 27.03        56.81 (29.78)
        1:27.32 (30.51)     1:56.86 (29.54)
  5 Yang, Patrick    11 Metropolitan      1:58.50    1:57.87        
                 26.62        56.86 (30.24)
        1:27.70 (30.84)     1:57.87 (30.17)
  6 Cannizzaro, Chr  12 New Jersey        1:58.69    2:00.44        
                 26.55        56.54 (29.99)
        1:28.08 (31.54)     2:00.44 (32.36)
  7 Hughes, Kevin    12 Metropolitan      1:59.87    2:02.36        
                 27.68        58.47 (30.79)
        1:30.65 (32.18)     2:02.36 (31.71)
  8 Ross, James      12 New Jersey        2:00.02    2:03.04        
                 27.31        58.41 (31.10)
        1:31.33 (32.92)     2:03.04 (31.71)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Burr, Jonathan   12 Connecticut       2:00.16         J         
 10 Lednev, Alexand  12 Adirondack        2:00.47                   
 11 Paules, Evan     12 Middle Atlantic   2:01.32                   
 12 Bissell, Logan   12 Virginia          2:01.44                   
 13 Gibson, Matthew  11 Potomac Valley    2:02.38                   
 14 Buerger, Matthe  12 Allegheny Mountn  2:02.56                   
 15 Harder, Robby    12 Connecticut       2:02.75                   
 16 Brennan, Nick    12 Niagara           2:07.56                   
 17 Chen, George     12 Niagara           2:11.15                   
 18 Lanzi, Antonio   11 Adirondack        2:13.69                   
 19 Fadley, Cameron  11 Maine Swimming    2:15.58                   
 20 Clark, Alex      12 Maine Swimming    2:16.13