Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License  3/31/2006 - 18:06PM
              Eastern Zone SC All-Star Championships              
           Nassau County Aquatic Center,Eisenhower Park           
 
 Event 48  Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    EZ record: Z 2:12.18  4/2/2004  Hayley E Edwards - MA
   NAG Record: # 2:03.29  12/12/2003Courtney Kalisz
                 2:05.09  OPEN
                 2:13.49  SECT
                 2:15.69  T16
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Nunn, Emma       12 Virginia          2:16.37    2:12.97 SECT   
                 28.99      1:03.07 (34.08)
        1:37.83 (34.76)     2:12.97 (35.14)
  2 Phillips, Julia  12 Virginia          2:17.54    2:13.16 SECT   
                 30.00      1:03.49 (33.49)
        1:37.96 (34.47)     2:13.16 (35.20)
  3 Berkman, Maddy   12 Metropolitan      2:18.80    2:15.62 T16    
                 30.16      1:04.69 (34.53)
        1:40.42 (35.73)     2:15.62 (35.20)
  4 Kessler, Rachel  11 Metropolitan      2:16.90    2:15.68 T16    
                 30.26      1:04.40 (34.14)
        1:39.92 (35.52)     2:15.68 (35.76)
  5 Pepper, Elizabe  12 Potomac Valley    2:18.28    2:16.03        
                 30.86      1:04.63 (33.77)
        1:39.77 (35.14)     2:16.03 (36.26)
  6 Daly, Keara      12 Connecticut       2:20.68    2:18.66        
                 29.56      1:05.32 (35.76)
        1:42.20 (36.88)     2:18.66 (36.46)
  7 Max, Abby        12 Adirondack        2:20.87    2:18.83        
                 29.78      1:04.76 (34.98)
        1:41.25 (36.49)     2:18.83 (37.58)
  8 Kearns, Cooper   12 Connecticut       2:20.91    2:22.98        
                 31.34      1:08.39 (37.05)
        1:45.54 (37.15)     2:22.98 (37.44)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Carpenter, Emma  12 Middle Atlantic   2:21.13                   
 10 Wakeley, Hannah  12 Middle Atlantic   2:21.70                   
 11 Hooper, Aimee    12 Adirondack        2:21.90                   
 12 Kwon, Sara       12 Potomac Valley    2:25.99                   
 13 Dudzinski, Brit  11 Allegheny Mountn  2:26.25                   
 14 McNulty-Kowal,   12 New Jersey        2:26.49                   
 15 Fletcher, Mary   12 Niagara           2:29.83                   
 16 Butler, Rebecca  12 New Jersey        2:31.36                   
 17 Buczkowski, Emi  12 Maine Swimming    2:33.00                   
 18 Lazar, Alyssa    12 Allegheny Mountn  2:37.75                   
 -- McCauley, Zoe    12 Niagara               DQ                    
 -- Curran, Chelsey  12 Maine Swimming        NS