Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License  3/30/2006 - 15:47PM
              Eastern Zone SC All-Star Championships              
           Nassau County Aquatic Center,Eisenhower Park           
 
 Event 44  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    EZ record: Z 2:00.75  1996      Rory Connell - MA
   NAG Record: # 1:57.94  12/12/2003Mitchell Stoehr
                 1:46.49  SECT
                 2:09.59  T16
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 LE, Thien         9 Middle Atlantic   2:08.27    2:07.03 T16    
                 29.28      1:01.84 (32.56)
        1:35.98 (34.14)     2:07.03 (31.05)
  2 Larson, Gabriel  10 Allegheny Mountn  2:08.99    2:07.26 T16    
                 29.31      1:01.64 (32.33)
        1:35.85 (34.21)     2:07.26 (31.41)
  3 Tobey, Kevin     10 Niagara           2:13.05    2:10.17        
                 29.70      1:02.98 (33.28)
        1:37.56 (34.58)     2:10.17 (32.61)
  4 Hine, Trevor     10 Middle Atlantic   2:08.16    2:11.88        
                 30.55      1:04.02 (33.47)
        1:37.78 (33.76)     2:11.88 (34.10)
  5 Maloney, Bailey  10 Potomac Valley    2:11.03    2:12.01        
                 30.37      1:04.18 (33.81)
        1:38.73 (34.55)     2:12.01 (33.28)
  6 Clarke, Risten   10 Metropolitan      2:12.42    2:12.24        
                 30.99      1:05.57 (34.58)
        1:40.04 (34.47)     2:12.24 (32.20)
  7 Spiropoulos, Gr  10 New Jersey        2:13.45    2:12.96        
                 29.94      1:04.63 (34.69)
        1:39.95 (35.32)     2:12.96 (33.01)
  8 Rosen, Alex      10 Metropolitan      2:11.73    2:13.26        
                 30.24      1:04.33 (34.09)
        1:39.21 (34.88)     2:13.26 (34.05)
  9 Alvarez, Lucas   10 Virginia          2:12.11    2:13.30        
                 31.30      1:05.38 (34.08)
        1:40.38 (35.00)     2:13.30 (32.92)
 10 Buerger, Zachar   9 Allegheny Mountn  2:12.96    2:13.34        
                 30.36      1:04.53 (34.17)
        1:39.57 (35.04)     2:13.34 (33.77)
 11 Nicholson, Ryan   9 Niagara           2:15.46    2:13.83        
                 30.17      1:04.02 (33.85)
        1:38.98 (34.96)     2:13.83 (34.85)
 12 Savidge, Patric   9 Connecticut       2:16.45    2:13.92        
                 31.08      1:05.07 (33.99)
        1:40.89 (35.82)     2:13.92 (33.03)
 13 Carlucci, John   10 Connecticut       2:15.48    2:14.14        
                 30.56      1:04.66 (34.10)
        1:39.78 (35.12)     2:14.14 (34.36)
 14 Kalibat, Peter   10 New Jersey        2:13.62    2:15.30        
                 31.18      1:05.49 (34.31)
        1:40.58 (35.09)     2:15.30 (34.72)
 15 Thomas, Michael  10 Potomac Valley    2:16.12    2:15.86        
                 31.02      1:05.54 (34.52)
        1:41.56 (36.02)     2:15.86 (34.30)
 16 Gravel, Jerry    10 Maine Swimming    2:16.77    2:16.30        
                 30.78      1:04.84 (34.06)
        1:40.45 (35.61)     2:16.30 (35.85)
 17 Zamparello, Con  10 Virginia          2:12.38    2:18.90        
                 31.47      1:07.00 (35.53)
        1:42.88 (35.88)     2:18.90 (36.02)
 18 Lawton, Trebor   10 Maine Swimming    2:28.26    2:21.84        
                 31.52      1:07.93 (36.41)
        1:46.20 (38.27)     2:21.84 (35.64)
 19 Tocco, Alec       9 Adirondack        2:29.19    2:25.40        
                 32.73      1:09.02 (36.29)
        1:47.32 (38.30)     2:25.40 (38.08)
 20 Rowledge, Bobby  10 Adirondack        2:31.76    2:31.24        
                 34.18      1:12.15 (37.97)
        1:51.80 (39.65)     2:31.24 (39.44)