Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License  3/30/2006 - 15:47PM
              Eastern Zone SC All-Star Championships              
           Nassau County Aquatic Center,Eisenhower Park           
 
 Event 40  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    EZ record: Z 1:11.45  1999      Corey Swanson - NE
   NAG Record: # 1:10.06  1/1/1999  Scott Spann
                 1:02.19  SECT
                 1:18.59  T16
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Park, Patrick    10 New Jersey        1:15.54    1:14.00 T16    
                 35.37      1:14.00 (38.63)
  2 Maloney, Bailey  10 Potomac Valley    1:15.98    1:15.00 T16    
                 36.21      1:15.00 (38.79)
  3 Browne, Zack     10 Virginia          1:18.35    1:16.37 T16    
                 36.91      1:16.37 (39.46)
  4 Eaton, Michael   10 Allegheny Mountn  1:19.28    1:16.48 T16    
                 36.40      1:16.48 (40.08)
  5 Hegner, Philipp  10 New Jersey        1:16.54    1:17.81 T16    
                 37.11      1:17.81 (40.70)
  6 Fiala, Brandon   10 Potomac Valley    1:18.75    1:18.06 T16    
                 36.64      1:18.06 (41.42)
  7 Zorgman, Ruan    10 Metropolitan      1:18.08    1:18.50 T16    
                 37.31      1:18.50 (41.19)
  8 McLaughlin, Dec  10 Niagara           1:23.13    1:20.30        
                 38.93      1:20.30 (41.37)
  9 Rocchi, Paul     10 Middle Atlantic   1:21.06    1:21.27        
                 38.04      1:21.27 (43.23)
 10 Alvarez, Lucas   10 Virginia          1:20.69    1:21.72        
                 38.96      1:21.72 (42.76)
 11 Wenner, Seth     10 Middle Atlantic   1:21.88    1:21.75        
                 38.97      1:21.75 (42.78)
 12 Ling, Austin      9 Niagara           1:23.85    1:21.85        
                 40.35      1:21.85 (41.50)
 13 Ahlberg, Joey    10 Connecticut       1:21.73    1:22.08        
                 39.53      1:22.08 (42.55)
 14 Carlucci, John   10 Connecticut       1:20.79    1:22.18        
                 38.92      1:22.18 (43.26)
 15 Smith, Quinn      9 Adirondack        1:26.89    1:22.30        
                 39.31      1:22.30 (42.99)
 16 McNamara, Shane  10 Metropolitan      1:21.49    1:22.34        
                 39.57      1:22.34 (42.77)
 17 Lindell, Jack    10 Maine Swimming    1:23.92    1:22.88        
                 39.53      1:22.88 (43.35)
 18 Eckenrode, Gran  10 Allegheny Mountn  1:21.70    1:23.76        
                 38.76      1:23.76 (45.00)
 19 Chocko, Gregory  10 Adirondack        1:28.94    1:25.31        
                 40.38      1:25.31 (44.93)
 -- Reading, Liam     8 Maine Swimming    1:37.27         NS