Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License  3/30/2006 - 19:41PM
              Eastern Zone SC All-Star Championships              
           Nassau County Aquatic Center,Eisenhower Park           
 
 Event 26  Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    EZ record: Z 2:00.19  3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz, Middle Atlantic-
   NAG Record: # 1:56.61  1/1/1984  Chas Morton
                 1:52.99  OPEN
                 1:59.79  SECT
                 2:10.49  T16
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Kurz, Tanner     12 Middle Atlantic   2:01.16    2:00.19ZT16    
                 26.31        57.52 (31.21)
        1:32.60 (35.08)     2:00.19 (27.59)
  2 Sullivan, Sean   12 Metropolitan      2:10.93    2:09.07 T16    
                 28.37      1:01.30 (32.93)
        1:40.42 (39.12)     2:09.07 (28.65)
  3 Vance, Alex      12 Virginia          2:10.84    2:09.17 T16    
                 28.90      1:02.09 (33.19)
        1:38.94 (36.85)     2:09.17 (30.23)
  4 McEldrew, Jimmy  12 Middle Atlantic   2:12.50    2:14.06        
                 30.77      1:03.38 (32.61)
        1:44.86 (41.48)     2:14.06 (29.20)
  5 Burr, Jonathan   12 Connecticut       2:15.21    2:15.55        
                 30.24      1:05.97 (35.73)
        1:44.81 (38.84)     2:15.55 (30.74)
  6 MACNAIR, Michae  12 Potomac Valley    2:15.31    2:15.99        
                 30.81      1:06.80 (35.99)
        1:44.51 (37.71)     2:15.99 (31.48)
  7 McDermott, Dyla  12 New Jersey        2:15.03    2:16.96        
                 30.01      1:04.31 (34.30)
        1:46.21 (41.90)     2:16.96 (30.75)
  8 Cswerko, Ray     12 Connecticut       2:15.15    2:22.21        
                 29.80      1:05.89 (36.09)
        1:46.66 (40.77)     2:22.21 (35.55)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Hartman, Bryce   12 Virginia          2:15.97                   
 10 Gibson, Matthew  11 Potomac Valley    2:16.86                   
 11 Carmichael-Lope  12 Metropolitan      2:18.66                   
 12 Rinaldi, Thomas  12 New Jersey        2:21.53                   
 13 Seiferth, Jon    12 Allegheny Mountn  2:21.67                   
 14 Buerger, Matthe  12 Allegheny Mountn  2:21.77                   
 15 Mondy, Dean      11 Niagara           2:24.83                   
 16 Hofmar-Glennon,  12 Niagara           2:28.88                   
 17 Fadley, Cameron  11 Maine Swimming    2:30.25                   
 18 LaRiviere, Sam   12 Maine Swimming    2:30.68                   
 19 Lanzi, Antonio   11 Adirondack        2:32.47                   
 20 Henze, Michael   12 Adirondack        2:32.61