2006 MR Senior Mets SC - 2/16/2006 to 2/19/2006                
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 9:37.33      2/1997 JESSICA FOSCHI, LIAC                       
               10:03.09  NAT
               10:07.09  N-18
               10:10.99  JRN
               10:21.29  NCSA
               10:40.29  SECT
               11:09.99  METS
               11:44.99  BNUS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldson, Liz C            17 LIAC-MR              9:53.10   10:00.35 NAT    
                  27.61       57.41 (29.80)     1:27.42 (30.01)     1:57.38 (29.96)
        2:27.57 (30.19)     2:57.97 (30.40)     3:28.08 (30.11)     3:58.49 (30.41)
        4:28.81 (30.32)     4:59.01 (30.20)     5:29.28 (30.27)     5:59.51 (30.23)
        6:29.67 (30.16)     7:00.03 (30.36)     7:30.41 (30.38)     8:00.84 (30.43)
        8:31.21 (30.37)     9:01.36 (30.15)     9:31.35 (29.99)    10:00.35 (29.00)
  2 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       16 Middies-MR          10:00.14   10:06.65 N-18   
                  27.77       57.35 (29.58)     1:27.43 (30.08)     1:57.83 (30.40)
        2:28.14 (30.31)     2:58.65 (30.51)     3:28.60 (29.95)     3:58.96 (30.36)
        4:29.33 (30.37)     4:59.81 (30.48)     5:30.06 (30.25)     6:00.58 (30.52)
        6:31.23 (30.65)     7:01.77 (30.54)     7:32.52 (30.75)     8:03.42 (30.90)
        8:34.07 (30.65)     9:05.20 (31.13)     9:35.99 (30.79)    10:06.65 (30.66)
  3 Derlath, Erica A          15 LIAC-MR             10:07.48   10:10.30 JRN    
                  27.56       57.40 (29.84)     1:27.32 (29.92)     1:57.61 (30.29)
        2:28.05 (30.44)     2:58.42 (30.37)     3:28.79 (30.37)     3:59.32 (30.53)
        4:30.09 (30.77)     5:01.04 (30.95)     5:32.05 (31.01)     6:03.01 (30.96)
        6:33.95 (30.94)     7:05.05 (31.10)     7:36.09 (31.04)     8:07.23 (31.14)
        8:38.16 (30.93)     9:09.18 (31.02)     9:40.31 (31.13)    10:10.30 (29.99)
  4 Fasano, Jackie A          17 LIAC-MR             10:14.02   10:16.48 NCSA   
                  28.45       58.56 (30.11)     1:29.16 (30.60)     1:59.71 (30.55)
        2:30.43 (30.72)     3:01.35 (30.92)     3:32.43 (31.08)     4:03.48 (31.05)
        4:34.44 (30.96)     5:05.57 (31.13)     5:36.78 (31.21)     6:08.18 (31.40)
        6:39.62 (31.44)     7:10.91 (31.29)     7:42.54 (31.63)     8:13.86 (31.32)
        8:45.15 (31.29)     9:16.51 (31.36)     9:47.50 (30.99)    10:16.48 (28.98)
  5 Daly, Jenna S             15 LIAC-MR             10:20.18   10:16.52 NCSA   
                  27.96       58.11 (30.15)     1:28.42 (30.31)     1:58.88 (30.46)
        2:29.51 (30.63)     3:00.10 (30.59)     3:30.98 (30.88)     4:01.83 (30.85)
        4:32.81 (30.98)     5:03.79 (30.98)     5:35.07 (31.28)     6:06.33 (31.26)
        6:37.63 (31.30)     7:08.73 (31.10)     7:39.95 (31.22)     8:11.12 (31.17)
        8:42.77 (31.65)     9:14.22 (31.45)     9:45.56 (31.34)    10:16.52 (30.96)
  6 Kelly, Emily C            13 LIAC-MR             10:21.60   10:16.59 NCSA   
                  28.12       58.08 (29.96)     1:28.90 (30.82)     1:59.53 (30.63)
        2:30.47 (30.94)     3:01.49 (31.02)     3:32.51 (31.02)     4:03.57 (31.06)
        4:34.64 (31.07)     5:06.00 (31.36)     5:36.95 (30.95)     6:07.99 (31.04)
        6:39.42 (31.43)     7:10.76 (31.34)     7:42.21 (31.45)     8:13.81 (31.60)
        8:45.45 (31.64)     9:16.67 (31.22)     9:47.50 (30.83)    10:16.59 (29.09)
  7 Marsh, Nicole             15 Badger-MR           10:22.30   10:24.72 SECT   
                  28.00       58.73 (30.73)     1:29.77 (31.04)     2:00.87 (31.10)
        2:32.03 (31.16)     3:03.25 (31.22)     3:34.44 (31.19)     4:05.79 (31.35)
        4:37.16 (31.37)     5:08.56 (31.40)     5:39.90 (31.34)     6:11.51 (31.61)
        6:43.00 (31.49)     7:14.75 (31.75)     7:46.36 (31.61)     8:18.21 (31.85)
        8:50.11 (31.90)     9:21.95 (31.84)     9:53.74 (31.79)    10:24.72 (30.98)
  8 Guyett, Caren E           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR     10:04.91   10:25.30 SECT   
                  28.09       58.12 (30.03)     1:28.45 (30.33)     1:58.72 (30.27)
        2:29.06 (30.34)     2:59.83 (30.77)     3:31.06 (31.23)     4:02.72 (31.66)
        4:34.35 (31.63)     5:06.28 (31.93)     5:38.12 (31.84)     6:09.90 (31.78)
        6:41.44 (31.54)     7:12.91 (31.47)     7:45.28 (32.37)     8:17.64 (32.36)
        8:50.18 (32.54)     9:22.86 (32.68)     9:54.96 (32.10)    10:25.30 (30.34)
  9 Festa, Julia D            14 LIAC-MR             10:24.16   10:25.40 SECT   
                  28.63       59.35 (30.72)     1:30.37 (31.02)     2:01.40 (31.03)
        2:32.19 (30.79)     3:03.40 (31.21)     3:34.24 (30.84)     4:05.77 (31.53)
        4:37.23 (31.46)     5:08.85 (31.62)     5:40.40 (31.55)     6:12.41 (32.01)
        6:44.46 (32.05)     7:15.98 (31.52)     7:47.90 (31.92)     8:20.15 (32.25)
        8:52.50 (32.35)     9:24.61 (32.11)     9:55.81 (31.20)    10:25.40 (29.59)
 10 Ackerman, Amanda L        15 LIAC-MR             10:34.99   10:25.89 SECT   
                  28.61       59.62 (31.01)     1:30.87 (31.25)     2:02.25 (31.38)
        2:33.73 (31.48)     3:05.41 (31.68)     3:36.95 (31.54)     4:08.55 (31.60)
        4:40.23 (31.68)     5:12.01 (31.78)     5:43.75 (31.74)     6:15.45 (31.70)
        6:47.06 (31.61)     7:18.74 (31.68)     7:50.34 (31.60)     8:21.78 (31.44)
        8:53.25 (31.47)     9:24.64 (31.39)     9:55.71 (31.07)    10:25.89 (30.18)
 11 Alejandro, Tricia A       16 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:43.49   10:29.66 SECT   
                  28.52       59.57 (31.05)     1:30.86 (31.29)     2:02.41 (31.55)
        2:33.60 (31.19)     3:04.74 (31.14)     3:36.13 (31.39)     4:07.56 (31.43)
        4:39.43 (31.87)     5:11.11 (31.68)     5:42.60 (31.49)     6:14.51 (31.91)
        6:46.39 (31.88)     7:18.69 (32.30)     7:50.77 (32.08)     8:22.88 (32.11)
        8:54.92 (32.04)     9:27.05 (32.13)     9:58.98 (31.93)    10:29.66 (30.68)
 12 LeGuyader, Clare L        16 IA-MR               10:35.79   10:31.54 SECT   
                  28.63       59.82 (31.19)     1:30.89 (31.07)     2:02.20 (31.31)
        2:33.63 (31.43)     3:05.13 (31.50)     3:36.60 (31.47)     4:08.11 (31.51)
        4:39.80 (31.69)     5:11.46 (31.66)     5:43.36 (31.90)     6:15.31 (31.95)
        6:47.40 (32.09)     7:19.53 (32.13)     7:51.56 (32.03)     8:23.58 (32.02)
        8:55.74 (32.16)     9:28.04 (32.30)    10:00.33 (32.29)    10:31.54 (31.21)
 13 Dwyer, Shannon M          17 Express Swimming-MR 10:35.31   10:33.61 SECT   
                  28.38       59.26 (30.88)     1:30.63 (31.37)     2:02.24 (31.61)
        2:33.71 (31.47)     3:05.23 (31.52)     3:36.92 (31.69)     4:08.86 (31.94)
        4:40.85 (31.99)     5:12.61 (31.76)     5:44.52 (31.91)     6:16.21 (31.69)
        6:48.48 (32.27)     7:20.75 (32.27)     7:52.93 (32.18)     8:25.20 (32.27)
        8:57.59 (32.39)     9:29.77 (32.18)    10:01.93 (32.16)    10:33.61 (31.68)
 14 Rakoczy, Margaret J       15 Middies-MR          10:45.83   10:34.36 SECT   
 15 Minowitz, Amy M           16 Middies-MR          10:40.06   10:35.92 SECT   
                  28.33       59.34 (31.01)     1:30.77 (31.43)     2:02.24 (31.47)
        2:33.92 (31.68)     3:05.35 (31.43)     3:36.99 (31.64)     4:09.04 (32.05)
        4:41.15 (32.11)     5:13.37 (32.22)     5:45.31 (31.94)     6:17.59 (32.28)
        6:49.88 (32.29)     7:22.26 (32.38)     7:54.82 (32.56)     8:27.26 (32.44)
        8:59.95 (32.69)     9:32.35 (32.40)    10:04.53 (32.18)    10:35.92 (31.39)
 16 Fenn, Meaghan             14 Badger-MR           10:40.70   10:36.10 SECT   
                  28.37       58.90 (30.53)     1:29.90 (31.00)     2:01.27 (31.37)
        2:32.70 (31.43)     3:04.07 (31.37)     3:35.82 (31.75)     4:07.64 (31.82)
        4:39.70 (32.06)     5:11.87 (32.17)     5:43.53 (31.66)     6:15.66 (32.13)
        6:48.21 (32.55)     7:20.98 (32.77)     7:53.79 (32.81)     8:26.10 (32.31)
        8:58.86 (32.76)     9:31.83 (32.97)    10:04.53 (32.70)    10:36.10 (31.57)
 17 Ryan, Sarah A             16 Express Swimming-MR 10:50.37   10:41.45 METS   
 18 Guzman, Paula             16 FLY-MR              10:54.26   10:42.66 METS   
                  29.64     1:01.42 (31.78)     1:33.74 (32.32)     2:06.13 (32.39)
        2:38.31 (32.18)     3:10.41 (32.10)     3:42.67 (32.26)     4:14.94 (32.27)
        4:47.24 (32.30)     5:19.43 (32.19)     5:51.95 (32.52)     6:24.27 (32.32)
        6:56.63 (32.36)     7:29.00 (32.37)     8:01.47 (32.47)     8:33.76 (32.29)
        9:06.29 (32.53)     9:38.63 (32.34)    10:11.29 (32.66)    10:42.66 (31.37)
 19 Ponzo, Victoria           15 FLY-MR              10:56.94   10:43.83 METS   
                  29.58     1:01.63 (32.05)     1:33.95 (32.32)     2:06.74 (32.79)
        2:39.49 (32.75)     3:11.95 (32.46)     3:44.49 (32.54)     4:16.99 (32.50)
        4:49.18 (32.19)     5:21.35 (32.17)     5:53.70 (32.35)     6:26.09 (32.39)
        6:58.60 (32.51)     7:30.98 (32.38)     8:03.35 (32.37)     8:35.83 (32.48)
        9:08.43 (32.60)     9:40.80 (32.37)    10:13.05 (32.25)    10:43.83 (30.78)
 20 Nugent, Susan A           14 OWA-MR              10:56.94   10:46.20 METS   
                  29.10     1:01.04 (31.94)     1:33.53 (32.49)     2:05.93 (32.40)
        2:38.57 (32.64)     3:11.44 (32.87)     3:43.58 (32.14)     4:15.96 (32.38)
        4:48.57 (32.61)     5:20.82 (32.25)     5:53.63 (32.81)     6:26.68 (33.05)
        6:59.91 (33.23)     7:32.83 (32.92)     8:05.60 (32.77)     8:38.32 (32.72)
        9:11.05 (32.73)     9:43.67 (32.62)    10:15.75 (32.08)    10:46.20 (30.45)
 21 Mrozinski, Melissa        14 Basc-MR             11:09.85   10:47.13 METS   
                  29.14     1:00.60 (31.46)     1:32.95 (32.35)     2:05.66 (32.71)
        2:38.24 (32.58)     3:10.74 (32.50)     3:43.07 (32.33)     4:15.76 (32.69)
        4:48.68 (32.92)     5:21.27 (32.59)     5:54.35 (33.08)     6:27.66 (33.31)
        7:00.44 (32.78)     7:33.13 (32.69)     8:06.15 (33.02)     8:38.98 (32.83)
        9:12.10 (33.12)     9:44.75 (32.65)    10:17.23 (32.48)    10:47.13 (29.90)
 22 Rogers, Stacey B          14 Middies-MR          10:59.64   10:47.25 METS   
                  28.73     1:00.24 (31.51)     1:32.67 (32.43)     2:05.25 (32.58)
        2:37.89 (32.64)     3:10.70 (32.81)     3:43.38 (32.68)     4:16.15 (32.77)
        4:48.93 (32.78)     5:21.62 (32.69)     5:54.05 (32.43)     6:26.82 (32.77)
        6:59.55 (32.73)     7:32.31 (32.76)     8:05.38 (33.07)     8:37.96 (32.58)
        9:10.62 (32.66)     9:43.45 (32.83)    10:15.97 (32.52)    10:47.25 (31.28)
 23 Pangilinan, Erica L       15 Middies-MR          11:09.12   10:47.28 METS   
                  29.05     1:00.94 (31.89)     1:33.63 (32.69)     2:05.87 (32.24)
        2:38.32 (32.45)     3:10.96 (32.64)     3:43.60 (32.64)     4:16.06 (32.46)
        4:48.58 (32.52)     5:21.00 (32.42)     5:53.90 (32.90)     6:26.34 (32.44)
        6:59.05 (32.71)     7:32.11 (33.06)     8:05.22 (33.11)     8:38.07 (32.85)
        9:10.97 (32.90)     9:44.01 (33.04)    10:16.67 (32.66)    10:47.28 (30.61)
 24 Kane, Kandra L            17 TVSC-MR             10:24.95   10:47.32 METS   
                  28.62       59.21 (30.59)     1:30.63 (31.42)     2:02.06 (31.43)
        2:33.63 (31.57)     3:05.49 (31.86)     3:37.65 (32.16)     4:10.02 (32.37)
        4:42.88 (32.86)     5:15.47 (32.59)     5:47.99 (32.52)     6:20.79 (32.80)
        6:53.81 (33.02)     7:27.27 (33.46)     8:00.76 (33.49)     8:34.19 (33.43)
        9:07.70 (33.51)     9:41.40 (33.70)    10:14.84 (33.44)    10:47.32 (32.48)
 25 Baker, Meghan T           14 Un-Badger-MR        10:47.80   10:47.55 METS   
 26 Gray, Catherine           16 Badger-MR           10:51.29   10:48.14 METS   
                  30.42     1:02.23 (31.81)     1:34.34 (32.11)     2:06.69 (32.35)
        2:39.04 (32.35)     3:11.52 (32.48)     3:44.05 (32.53)     4:16.95 (32.90)
        4:49.65 (32.70)     5:22.48 (32.83)     5:54.93 (32.45)     6:27.80 (32.87)
        7:00.47 (32.67)     7:33.34 (32.87)     8:06.09 (32.75)     8:38.34 (32.25)
        9:10.61 (32.27)     9:43.33 (32.72)    10:16.22 (32.89)    10:48.14 (31.92)
 27 Winkler, Caitlin          15 FLY-MR              10:48.44   10:49.32 METS   
 28 Bellew, Elizabeth A       17 Middies-MR          10:43.61   10:49.57 METS   
                  28.62     1:00.26 (31.64)     1:31.95 (31.69)     2:03.88 (31.93)
        2:35.67 (31.79)     3:07.64 (31.97)     3:39.71 (32.07)     4:12.07 (32.36)
        4:44.65 (32.58)     5:17.44 (32.79)     5:50.02 (32.58)     6:22.87 (32.85)
        6:55.85 (32.98)     7:29.03 (33.18)     8:02.42 (33.39)     8:35.71 (33.29)
        9:09.01 (33.30)     9:42.85 (33.84)    10:16.41 (33.56)    10:49.57 (33.16)
 29 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       16 NBS-MR              10:50.97   10:50.44 METS   
                  28.73     1:00.25 (31.52)     1:32.52 (32.27)     2:04.91 (32.39)
        2:37.39 (32.48)     3:09.87 (32.48)     3:41.98 (32.11)     4:14.45 (32.47)
        4:46.92 (32.47)     5:19.50 (32.58)     5:52.35 (32.85)     6:25.24 (32.89)
        6:58.51 (33.27)     7:31.81 (33.30)     8:05.11 (33.30)     8:38.46 (33.35)
        9:11.68 (33.22)     9:45.00 (33.32)    10:18.16 (33.16)    10:50.44 (32.28)
 30 Papish, Molly F           15 TVSC-MR             10:45.78   10:54.38 METS   
 31 Wollner, Margaret J       18 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:41.71   10:54.70 METS   
                  29.09     1:00.56 (31.47)     1:32.82 (32.26)     2:05.45 (32.63)
        2:38.11 (32.66)     3:10.77 (32.66)     3:43.60 (32.83)     4:16.37 (32.77)
        4:49.42 (33.05)     5:22.34 (32.92)     5:55.31 (32.97)     6:28.56 (33.25)
        7:01.61 (33.05)     7:35.01 (33.40)     8:08.43 (33.42)     8:41.80 (33.37)
        9:15.46 (33.66)     9:48.94 (33.48)    10:22.26 (33.32)    10:54.70 (32.44)
 32 Carballeira, Kim A        14 TVSC-MR             11:10.88   10:54.77 METS   
                  29.43     1:01.52 (32.09)     1:34.28 (32.76)     2:07.08 (32.80)
        2:39.87 (32.79)     3:12.89 (33.02)     3:45.92 (33.03)     4:18.80 (32.88)
        4:51.91 (33.11)     5:24.96 (33.05)     5:58.01 (33.05)     6:31.44 (33.43)
        7:05.02 (33.58)     7:38.01 (32.99)     8:11.60 (33.59)     8:44.40 (32.80)
        9:17.46 (33.06)     9:50.29 (32.83)    10:23.30 (33.01)    10:54.77 (31.47)
 33 Sullivan, Ellen F         18 Express Swimming-MR 10:47.88   10:54.98 METS   
 34 Buckley, Samantha M       17 Sachem-MR           11:01.16   10:55.71 METS   
                  29.92     1:02.27 (32.35)     1:35.35 (33.08)     2:08.25 (32.90)
        2:41.31 (33.06)     3:14.59 (33.28)     3:47.64 (33.05)     4:20.67 (33.03)
        4:53.48 (32.81)     5:26.42 (32.94)     5:59.14 (32.72)     6:31.80 (32.66)
        7:04.89 (33.09)     7:38.04 (33.15)     8:10.82 (32.78)     8:44.06 (33.24)
        9:17.48 (33.42)     9:50.71 (33.23)    10:23.89 (33.18)    10:55.71 (31.82)
 35 Smith, Ashley A           14 LIAC-MR             11:01.73   10:55.91 METS   
                  29.50     1:01.83 (32.33)     1:34.60 (32.77)     2:07.32 (32.72)
        2:40.17 (32.85)     3:13.11 (32.94)     3:46.04 (32.93)     4:19.17 (33.13)
        4:52.18 (33.01)     5:25.71 (33.53)     5:59.04 (33.33)     6:31.98 (32.94)
        7:05.70 (33.72)     7:38.81 (33.11)     8:12.00 (33.19)     8:45.36 (33.36)
        9:18.90 (33.54)     9:51.71 (32.81)    10:25.00 (33.29)    10:55.91 (30.91)
 36 Fountain, Michelle L      15 IA-MR               11:04.36   11:00.40 METS   
                  29.49     1:01.64 (32.15)     1:34.32 (32.68)     2:07.54 (33.22)
        2:40.41 (32.87)     3:13.74 (33.33)     3:46.94 (33.20)     4:20.34 (33.40)
        4:53.98 (33.64)     5:27.33 (33.35)     6:00.93 (33.60)     6:34.45 (33.52)
        7:08.07 (33.62)     7:41.54 (33.47)     8:15.14 (33.60)     8:48.27 (33.13)
        9:21.50 (33.23)     9:54.87 (33.37)    10:28.32 (33.45)    11:00.40 (32.08)
 37 Kaliades, Dena V          16 LIAC-MR             11:03.12   11:02.48 METS   
                  29.80     1:02.79 (32.99)     1:36.12 (33.33)     2:09.46 (33.34)
        2:42.41 (32.95)     3:15.10 (32.69)     3:48.11 (33.01)     4:21.09 (32.98)
        4:54.36 (33.27)     5:27.56 (33.20)     6:00.80 (33.24)     6:33.98 (33.18)
        7:07.56 (33.58)     7:41.38 (33.82)     8:15.34 (33.96)     8:49.02 (33.68)
        9:22.76 (33.74)     9:56.55 (33.79)    10:29.87 (33.32)    11:02.48 (32.61)
 38 Vitelli, Paula            17 Badger-MR           10:57.54   11:03.73 METS   
                  29.96     1:02.34 (32.38)     1:34.69 (32.35)     2:07.43 (32.74)
        2:40.27 (32.84)     3:13.20 (32.93)     3:46.78 (33.58)     4:20.04 (33.26)
        4:53.56 (33.52)     5:27.06 (33.50)     6:00.75 (33.69)     6:34.44 (33.69)
        7:07.91 (33.47)     7:41.49 (33.58)     8:15.28 (33.79)     8:49.27 (33.99)
        9:23.27 (34.00)     9:57.23 (33.96)    10:30.77 (33.54)    11:03.73 (32.96)
 39 Biagioli, Caitlyn         16 Tmsuffolk-MR        11:09.57   11:05.29 METS   
                  28.55     1:00.56 (32.01)     1:33.45 (32.89)     2:07.30 (33.85)
        2:40.30 (33.00)     3:13.65 (33.35)     3:47.29 (33.64)     4:20.45 (33.16)
        4:53.89 (33.44)     5:27.63 (33.74)     6:01.83 (34.20)     6:35.78 (33.95)
        7:10.05 (34.27)     7:43.85 (33.80)     8:17.73 (33.88)     8:51.58 (33.85)
        9:25.69 (34.11)     9:58.75 (33.06)    10:32.43 (33.68)    11:05.29 (32.86)
 40 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     13 OWA-MR              11:15.30   11:06.40 METS   
                  29.73     1:02.32 (32.59)     1:35.89 (33.57)     2:09.51 (33.62)
        2:43.20 (33.69)     3:16.68 (33.48)     3:50.62 (33.94)     4:24.62 (34.00)
        4:58.49 (33.87)     5:32.24 (33.75)     6:05.89 (33.65)     6:39.34 (33.45)
        7:13.07 (33.73)     7:46.73 (33.66)     8:20.51 (33.78)     8:54.36 (33.85)
        9:28.05 (33.69)    10:01.25 (33.20)    10:34.19 (32.94)    11:06.40 (32.21)
 41 Chiappetta, Emma A        16 Badger-MR           11:07.48   11:10.33 BNUS   
                  29.66     1:01.76 (32.10)     1:34.45 (32.69)     2:08.05 (33.60)
        2:41.29 (33.24)     3:14.72 (33.43)     3:48.14 (33.42)     4:21.94 (33.80)
        4:55.83 (33.89)     5:30.20 (34.37)     6:03.70 (33.50)     6:37.38 (33.68)
        7:11.67 (34.29)     7:45.63 (33.96)     8:19.24 (33.61)     8:53.34 (34.10)
        9:28.08 (34.74)    10:02.66 (34.58)    10:36.90 (34.24)    11:10.33 (33.43)
 42 Cremer, Kylie E           15 IA-MR               11:09.94   11:13.14 BNUS   
                  30.87     1:04.32 (33.45)     1:38.20 (33.88)     2:12.25 (34.05)
        2:46.31 (34.06)     3:20.26 (33.95)     3:54.23 (33.97)     4:28.03 (33.80)
        5:01.99 (33.96)     5:35.95 (33.96)     6:09.71 (33.76)     6:43.87 (34.16)
        7:17.80 (33.93)     7:52.07 (34.27)     8:25.83 (33.76)     8:59.55 (33.72)
        9:33.69 (34.14)    10:07.51 (33.82)    10:41.03 (33.52)    11:13.14 (32.11)
 43 Shanley, Kelly M          14 Express Swimming-MR 11:02.00   11:15.90 BNUS   
                  30.25     1:02.59 (32.34)     1:35.37 (32.78)     2:08.40 (33.03)
        2:41.16 (32.76)     3:14.46 (33.30)     3:47.73 (33.27)     4:21.31 (33.58)
        4:55.00 (33.69)     5:29.36 (34.36)     6:03.62 (34.26)     6:38.35 (34.73)
        7:12.90 (34.55)     7:47.83 (34.93)     8:22.55 (34.72)     8:57.37 (34.82)
        9:32.18 (34.81)    10:07.19 (35.01)    10:41.88 (34.69)    11:15.90 (34.02)
 44 O'Brien, Molly J          16 Middies-MR          11:25.71   11:16.93 BNUS   
                  30.97     1:04.12 (33.15)     1:37.69 (33.57)     2:11.57 (33.88)
        2:45.47 (33.90)     3:19.18 (33.71)     3:52.95 (33.77)     4:26.46 (33.51)
        5:00.25 (33.79)     5:34.43 (34.18)     6:08.56 (34.13)     6:42.87 (34.31)
        7:17.24 (34.37)     7:51.64 (34.40)     8:25.98 (34.34)     9:00.38 (34.40)
        9:34.69 (34.31)    10:08.81 (34.12)    10:43.02 (34.21)    11:16.93 (33.91)
 45 Parodi, Ellen M           13 Aqua Gems-MR        11:16.12   11:17.31 BNUS   
                  30.29     1:03.83 (33.54)     1:37.91 (34.08)     2:12.08 (34.17)
        2:46.26 (34.18)     3:20.75 (34.49)     3:54.86 (34.11)     4:28.80 (33.94)
        5:03.34 (34.54)     5:37.53 (34.19)     6:11.87 (34.34)     6:46.43 (34.56)
        7:20.93 (34.50)     7:54.82 (33.89)     8:29.44 (34.62)     9:03.05 (33.61)
        9:36.91 (33.86)    10:11.85 (34.94)    10:45.31 (33.46)    11:17.31 (32.00)
 46 Pirog, Francesca E        17 Agua Swim Team-MR   11:19.83   11:17.58 BNUS   
                  29.84     1:02.43 (32.59)     1:35.59 (33.16)     2:09.58 (33.99)
        2:43.77 (34.19)     3:17.99 (34.22)     3:52.52 (34.53)     4:27.27 (34.75)
        5:02.11 (34.84)     5:37.05 (34.94)     6:11.52 (34.47)     6:45.82 (34.30)
        7:20.28 (34.46)     7:54.72 (34.44)     8:29.03 (34.31)     9:03.34 (34.31)
        9:37.45 (34.11)    10:11.85 (34.40)    10:45.57 (33.72)    11:17.58 (32.01)
 47 Dwyer, Brianne M          14 Express Swimming-MR 11:18.55   11:18.69 BNUS   
                  29.38     1:02.25 (32.87)     1:36.29 (34.04)     2:10.36 (34.07)
        2:44.47 (34.11)     3:18.47 (34.00)     3:52.71 (34.24)     4:27.08 (34.37)
        5:01.48 (34.40)     5:36.25 (34.77)     6:10.23 (33.98)     6:44.43 (34.20)
        7:19.16 (34.73)     7:53.45 (34.29)     8:27.85 (34.40)     9:02.15 (34.30)
        9:36.46 (34.31)    10:11.01 (34.55)    10:45.08 (34.07)    11:18.69 (33.61)
 48 Wiles, Hannah             16 IA-MR               11:19.99   11:19.38 BNUS   
                  29.45     1:02.27 (32.82)     1:36.33 (34.06)     2:10.59 (34.26)
        2:45.26 (34.67)     3:19.54 (34.28)     3:54.16 (34.62)     4:28.89 (34.73)
        5:03.60 (34.71)     5:38.49 (34.89)     6:12.34 (33.85)     6:47.23 (34.89)
        7:22.15 (34.92)     7:56.62 (34.47)     8:30.80 (34.18)     9:05.30 (34.50)
        9:39.41 (34.11)    10:13.74 (34.33)    10:47.61 (33.87)    11:19.38 (31.77)
 49 Bolander, Katie D         15 Agua Swim Team-MR   11:09.86   11:23.97 BNUS   
                  30.51     1:03.65 (33.14)     1:37.23 (33.58)     2:11.54 (34.31)
        2:45.66 (34.12)     3:19.73 (34.07)     3:53.97 (34.24)     4:28.34 (34.37)
        5:02.91 (34.57)     5:37.25 (34.34)     6:11.58 (34.33)     6:46.25 (34.67)
        7:20.92 (34.67)     7:55.78 (34.86)     8:30.47 (34.69)     9:05.26 (34.79)
        9:40.19 (34.93)    10:15.25 (35.06)    10:49.79 (34.54)    11:23.97 (34.18)
 50 DiDonato, Emily           15 UNTS-MR             11:28.82   11:31.57 BNUS   
                  29.77     1:02.75 (32.98)     1:36.50 (33.75)     2:10.99 (34.49)
        2:45.37 (34.38)     3:19.64 (34.27)     3:53.52 (33.88)     4:28.53 (35.01)
        5:03.57 (35.04)     5:38.39 (34.82)     6:13.06 (34.67)     6:47.71 (34.65)
        7:22.99 (35.28)     7:58.27 (35.28)     8:33.82 (35.55)     9:09.78 (35.96)
        9:45.41 (35.63)    10:20.75 (35.34)    10:56.76 (36.01)    11:31.57 (34.81)
 51 Akerfelds, Dana P         17 Middies-MR          11:11.27   11:38.21 BNUS   
                  30.39     1:04.47 (34.08)     1:38.56 (34.09)     2:12.91 (34.35)
        2:47.96 (35.05)     3:22.86 (34.90)     3:57.98 (35.12)     4:33.08 (35.10)
        5:08.13 (35.05)     5:43.22 (35.09)     6:18.39 (35.17)     6:53.91 (35.52)
        7:29.43 (35.52)     8:05.39 (35.96)     8:40.73 (35.34)     9:16.54 (35.81)
        9:52.20 (35.66)    10:27.73 (35.53)    11:03.22 (35.49)    11:38.21 (34.99)
 
Event 2  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 9:01.30      2/1983 T. CORBISIERO, CU                          
                9:24.99  NAT
                9:30.99  N-18
                9:32.69  JRN
                9:39.79  NCSA
               10:09.89  SECT
               10:45.99  METS
               11:32.99  BNUS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Jason O       17 Middies-MR           9:34.32    9:36.33 NCSA   
                  25.86       54.09 (28.23)     1:22.70 (28.61)     1:51.70 (29.00)
        2:20.70 (29.00)     2:49.50 (28.80)     3:18.46 (28.96)     3:47.77 (29.31)
        4:16.80 (29.03)     4:45.94 (29.14)     5:15.23 (29.29)     5:44.35 (29.12)
        6:13.65 (29.30)     6:42.92 (29.27)     7:12.38 (29.46)     7:41.41 (29.03)
        8:10.41 (29.00)     8:39.42 (29.01)     9:08.28 (28.86)     9:36.33 (28.05)
  2 O'Neill, Tom D            16 LIAC-MR              9:37.30    9:36.44 NCSA   
                  25.96       54.06 (28.10)     1:22.75 (28.69)     1:51.67 (28.92)
        2:20.71 (29.04)     2:49.82 (29.11)     3:19.15 (29.33)     3:48.22 (29.07)
        4:17.09 (28.87)     4:46.40 (29.31)     5:15.60 (29.20)     5:44.81 (29.21)
        6:14.05 (29.24)     6:43.46 (29.41)     7:12.90 (29.44)     7:42.22 (29.32)
        8:11.28 (29.06)     8:40.50 (29.22)     9:09.73 (29.23)     9:36.44 (26.71)
  3 Wagner, Jack S            14 LIAC-MR              9:53.92    9:44.09 SECT   
                  25.76       54.31 (28.55)     1:22.89 (28.58)     1:51.73 (28.84)
        2:20.75 (29.02)     2:49.96 (29.21)     3:19.19 (29.23)     3:48.47 (29.28)
        4:18.00 (29.53)     4:47.43 (29.43)     5:16.99 (29.56)     5:46.81 (29.82)
        6:16.60 (29.79)     6:46.52 (29.92)     7:16.43 (29.91)     7:46.22 (29.79)
        8:16.39 (30.17)     8:46.54 (30.15)     9:16.06 (29.52)     9:44.09 (28.03)
  4 Lane, Sean M              15 LIAC-MR              9:51.71    9:44.12 SECT   
                  26.34       54.68 (28.34)     1:23.54 (28.86)     1:52.29 (28.75)
        2:21.50 (29.21)     2:50.50 (29.00)     3:19.47 (28.97)     3:48.18 (28.71)
        4:17.71 (29.53)     4:47.01 (29.30)     5:16.47 (29.46)     5:46.35 (29.88)
        6:16.11 (29.76)     6:46.15 (30.04)     7:16.19 (30.04)     7:45.87 (29.68)
        8:15.92 (30.05)     8:45.66 (29.74)     9:15.68 (30.02)     9:44.12 (28.44)
  5 Windler, Andrew J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:06.25    9:53.65 SECT   
                  26.45       55.51 (29.06)     1:25.37 (29.86)     1:55.29 (29.92)
        2:25.23 (29.94)     2:55.21 (29.98)     3:25.63 (30.42)     3:55.82 (30.19)
        4:26.24 (30.42)     4:56.43 (30.19)     5:26.42 (29.99)     5:56.23 (29.81)
        6:26.05 (29.82)     6:56.19 (30.14)     7:26.16 (29.97)     7:56.23 (30.07)
        8:26.02 (29.79)     8:55.63 (29.61)     9:25.24 (29.61)     9:53.65 (28.41)
  6 Amato, Nick F             16 LIAC-MR             10:11.04    9:56.29 SECT   
                  26.94       56.69 (29.75)     1:26.54 (29.85)     1:56.88 (30.34)
        2:27.22 (30.34)     2:57.76 (30.54)     3:27.69 (29.93)     3:58.04 (30.35)
        4:28.53 (30.49)     4:58.94 (30.41)     5:28.48 (29.54)     5:58.45 (29.97)
        6:28.18 (29.73)     6:57.80 (29.62)     7:27.87 (30.07)     7:57.46 (29.59)
        8:27.13 (29.67)     8:57.31 (30.18)     9:26.93 (29.62)     9:56.29 (29.36)
  7 Finnegan, Chris M         15 LIAC-MR             10:01.13   10:02.54 SECT   
                  26.50       55.60 (29.10)     1:25.49 (29.89)     1:55.89 (30.40)
        2:26.23 (30.34)     2:56.59 (30.36)     3:27.10 (30.51)     3:57.57 (30.47)
        4:28.23 (30.66)     4:58.76 (30.53)     5:29.29 (30.53)     5:59.73 (30.44)
        6:30.39 (30.66)     7:01.12 (30.73)     7:32.19 (31.07)     8:02.80 (30.61)
        8:33.40 (30.60)     9:04.00 (30.60)     9:34.22 (30.22)    10:02.54 (28.32)
  8 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:14.79   10:04.58 SECT   
                  27.35       57.41 (30.06)     1:27.85 (30.44)     1:58.24 (30.39)
        2:28.64 (30.40)     2:59.10 (30.46)     3:29.63 (30.53)     4:00.45 (30.82)
        4:31.00 (30.55)     5:01.13 (30.13)     5:31.61 (30.48)     6:02.17 (30.56)
        6:32.69 (30.52)     7:02.63 (29.94)     7:33.10 (30.47)     8:04.00 (30.90)
        8:34.63 (30.63)     9:05.52 (30.89)     9:35.86 (30.34)    10:04.58 (28.72)
  9 Callahan, Fletcher        33 Nyac-MR             10:19.00   10:04.63 SECT   
                  27.97       57.52 (29.55)     1:27.41 (29.89)     1:57.57 (30.16)
        2:27.60 (30.03)     2:57.88 (30.28)     3:28.51 (30.63)     3:59.04 (30.53)
        4:29.54 (30.50)     5:00.27 (30.73)     5:30.77 (30.50)     6:01.26 (30.49)
        6:31.83 (30.57)     7:02.23 (30.40)     7:32.96 (30.73)     8:03.56 (30.60)
        8:34.14 (30.58)     9:04.82 (30.68)     9:35.29 (30.47)    10:04.63 (29.34)
 10 Stathopoulos, Cary A      18 Badger-MR            9:56.21   10:05.76 SECT   
                  26.55       55.43 (28.88)     1:24.82 (29.39)     1:54.59 (29.77)
        2:24.46 (29.87)     2:54.82 (30.36)     3:25.07 (30.25)     3:55.49 (30.42)
        4:26.36 (30.87)     4:57.32 (30.96)     5:28.50 (31.18)     5:59.91 (31.41)
        6:30.85 (30.94)     7:01.68 (30.83)     7:32.99 (31.31)     8:04.29 (31.30)
        8:35.78 (31.49)     9:06.17 (30.39)     9:36.56 (30.39)    10:05.76 (29.20)
 11 Derlath, Jonathan H       14 LIAC-MR             10:01.03   10:06.35 SECT   
                  27.38       56.98 (29.60)     1:26.92 (29.94)     1:56.94 (30.02)
        2:27.01 (30.07)     2:57.39 (30.38)     3:28.19 (30.80)     3:58.79 (30.60)
        4:29.57 (30.78)     5:00.55 (30.98)     5:31.24 (30.69)     6:02.07 (30.83)
        6:32.67 (30.60)     7:03.61 (30.94)     7:34.29 (30.68)     8:05.10 (30.81)
        8:35.96 (30.86)     9:07.14 (31.18)     9:37.32 (30.18)    10:06.35 (29.03)
 12 Swensen, Dan C            17 LIAC-MR              9:55.43   10:07.41 SECT   
                  27.06       56.63 (29.57)     1:26.69 (30.06)     1:57.03 (30.34)
        2:27.37 (30.34)     2:57.88 (30.51)     3:28.22 (30.34)     3:58.96 (30.74)
        4:29.73 (30.77)     5:00.47 (30.74)     5:31.27 (30.80)     6:02.16 (30.89)
        6:32.82 (30.66)     7:03.60 (30.78)     7:34.33 (30.73)     8:05.24 (30.91)
        8:36.11 (30.87)     9:06.95 (30.84)     9:37.36 (30.41)    10:07.41 (30.05)
 13 Panzarino, Michael J      15 Middies-MR          10:26.75   10:08.11 SECT   
                  26.89       56.12 (29.23)     1:26.15 (30.03)     1:56.70 (30.55)
        2:27.14 (30.44)     2:57.76 (30.62)     3:28.21 (30.45)     3:59.00 (30.79)
        4:29.88 (30.88)     5:00.59 (30.71)     5:31.54 (30.95)     6:02.64 (31.10)
        6:33.48 (30.84)     7:04.52 (31.04)     7:35.53 (31.01)     8:06.50 (30.97)
        8:37.32 (30.82)     9:08.21 (30.89)     9:38.67 (30.46)    10:08.11 (29.44)
 14 Powers, Casey D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR     10:14.95   10:08.15 SECT   
                  27.09       56.31 (29.22)     1:26.44 (30.13)     1:57.01 (30.57)
        2:27.72 (30.71)     2:58.27 (30.55)     3:29.39 (31.12)     4:00.45 (31.06)
        4:31.57 (31.12)     5:02.65 (31.08)     5:33.54 (30.89)     6:04.53 (30.99)
        6:34.98 (30.45)     7:05.82 (30.84)     7:36.40 (30.58)     8:06.99 (30.59)
        8:37.91 (30.92)     9:08.79 (30.88)     9:39.14 (30.35)    10:08.15 (29.01)
 15 Eyckmans, Robert E        15 Middies-MR          10:12.90   10:08.36 SECT   
                  27.30       56.83 (29.53)     1:26.75 (29.92)     1:57.05 (30.30)
        2:27.56 (30.51)     2:57.93 (30.37)     3:28.35 (30.42)     3:58.89 (30.54)
        4:29.67 (30.78)     5:00.50 (30.83)     5:31.57 (31.07)     6:02.57 (31.00)
        6:33.56 (30.99)     7:04.67 (31.11)     7:35.65 (30.98)     8:06.87 (31.22)
        8:38.03 (31.16)     9:08.98 (30.95)     9:39.29 (30.31)    10:08.36 (29.07)
 16 Saindon, Brian Z          15 Aqua Gems-MR        10:34.33   10:11.79 METS   
                  26.40       55.95 (29.55)     1:26.13 (30.18)     1:56.98 (30.85)
        2:27.78 (30.80)     2:58.95 (31.17)     3:30.27 (31.32)     4:01.35 (31.08)
        4:32.63 (31.28)     5:03.68 (31.05)     5:34.69 (31.01)     6:05.66 (30.97)
        6:36.77 (31.11)     7:07.87 (31.10)     7:38.95 (31.08)     8:10.23 (31.28)
        8:41.27 (31.04)     9:12.56 (31.29)     9:43.01 (30.45)    10:11.79 (28.78)
 17 Mongan, Kevin M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:43.72   10:12.14 METS   
                  26.72       55.89 (29.17)     1:25.80 (29.91)     1:56.02 (30.22)
        2:26.32 (30.30)     2:56.79 (30.47)     3:27.51 (30.72)     3:57.86 (30.35)
        4:28.30 (30.44)     4:59.18 (30.88)     5:30.18 (31.00)     6:01.41 (31.23)
        6:32.79 (31.38)     7:04.20 (31.41)     7:35.86 (31.66)     8:07.22 (31.36)
        8:38.95 (31.73)     9:10.88 (31.93)     9:41.90 (31.02)    10:12.14 (30.24)
 18 Morrissey, Sean W         16 Badger-MR           10:06.58   10:13.30 METS   
                  27.21       56.77 (29.56)     1:27.33 (30.56)     1:58.26 (30.93)
        2:28.97 (30.71)     2:59.87 (30.90)     3:30.76 (30.89)     4:01.83 (31.07)
        4:32.67 (30.84)     5:03.58 (30.91)     5:34.49 (30.91)     6:05.42 (30.93)
        6:36.29 (30.87)     7:07.48 (31.19)     7:38.72 (31.24)     8:09.65 (30.93)
        8:40.92 (31.27)     9:12.02 (31.10)     9:43.04 (31.02)    10:13.30 (30.26)
 19 Rusinak, Derek A          16 Wac-MR              10:41.15   10:13.58 METS   
                  27.50       57.08 (29.58)     1:27.56 (30.48)     1:58.24 (30.68)
        2:28.65 (30.41)     2:59.37 (30.72)     3:30.25 (30.88)     4:00.90 (30.65)
        4:31.78 (30.88)     5:03.01 (31.23)     5:33.80 (30.79)     6:04.78 (30.98)
        6:36.29 (31.51)     7:07.73 (31.44)     7:39.10 (31.37)     8:10.35 (31.25)
        8:41.54 (31.19)     9:12.98 (31.44)     9:44.03 (31.05)    10:13.58 (29.55)
 20 Caputo, Mike              15 Wac-MR              10:27.70   10:15.56 METS   
                  27.17       57.75 (30.58)     1:29.21 (31.46)     2:00.02 (30.81)
        2:31.10 (31.08)     3:02.22 (31.12)     3:32.99 (30.77)     4:04.09 (31.10)
        4:35.44 (31.35)     5:06.07 (30.63)     5:37.34 (31.27)     6:08.42 (31.08)
        6:39.47 (31.05)     7:10.80 (31.33)     7:42.21 (31.41)     8:13.85 (31.64)
        8:45.13 (31.28)     9:15.99 (30.86)     9:46.58 (30.59)    10:15.56 (28.98)
 21 Feeley, Ryan J            14 Badger-MR           10:27.50   10:15.63 METS   
                  27.09       56.98 (29.89)     1:27.88 (30.90)     1:59.13 (31.25)
        2:30.13 (31.00)     3:01.23 (31.10)     3:32.63 (31.40)     4:04.26 (31.63)
        4:35.69 (31.43)     5:07.08 (31.39)     5:38.37 (31.29)     6:10.63 (32.26)
        6:40.48 (29.85)     7:12.00 (31.52)     7:43.70 (31.70)     8:15.42 (31.72)
        8:46.60 (31.18)     9:17.92 (31.32)     9:48.29 (30.37)    10:15.63 (27.34)
 22 Cerra, Nicholas           14 OWA-MR              10:29.17   10:15.83 METS   
                  26.48       56.85 (30.37)     1:27.89 (31.04)     1:58.72 (30.83)
        2:29.78 (31.06)     3:00.72 (30.94)     3:31.73 (31.01)     4:02.96 (31.23)
        4:34.02 (31.06)     5:05.08 (31.06)     5:36.38 (31.30)     6:07.72 (31.34)
        6:39.23 (31.51)     7:10.37 (31.14)     7:41.28 (30.91)     8:12.73 (31.45)
        8:44.00 (31.27)     9:15.31 (31.31)     9:46.19 (30.88)    10:15.83 (29.64)
 23 Carmen, Jacob E           13 Middies-MR          10:34.02   10:16.66 METS   
                  28.02       57.67 (29.65)     1:28.18 (30.51)     1:58.92 (30.74)
        2:29.82 (30.90)     3:00.88 (31.06)     3:32.14 (31.26)     4:03.47 (31.33)
        4:34.79 (31.32)     5:06.06 (31.27)     5:37.34 (31.28)     6:08.79 (31.45)
        6:40.09 (31.30)     7:11.48 (31.39)     7:42.98 (31.50)     8:14.36 (31.38)
        8:45.53 (31.17)     9:16.63 (31.10)     9:47.43 (30.80)    10:16.66 (29.23)
 24 Nicholson, Jackson G      17 Middies-MR          10:13.88   10:17.06 METS   
                  26.74       56.02 (29.28)     1:26.19 (30.17)     1:56.34 (30.15)
        2:26.69 (30.35)     2:56.86 (30.17)     3:27.19 (30.33)     3:57.51 (30.32)
        4:28.62 (31.11)     4:59.23 (30.61)     5:30.09 (30.86)     6:01.32 (31.23)
        6:33.01 (31.69)     7:04.75 (31.74)     7:36.50 (31.75)     8:08.37 (31.87)
        8:40.54 (32.17)     9:12.89 (32.35)     9:45.34 (32.45)    10:17.06 (31.72)
 25 Ahern, Michael G          16 Express Swimming-MR 10:17.17   10:18.47 METS   
                  27.26       56.82 (29.56)     1:27.76 (30.94)     1:58.69 (30.93)
        2:29.89 (31.20)     3:01.46 (31.57)     3:32.92 (31.46)     4:04.40 (31.48)
        4:36.21 (31.81)     5:07.79 (31.58)     5:39.30 (31.51)     6:11.12 (31.82)
        6:42.94 (31.82)     7:14.09 (31.15)     7:44.67 (30.58)     8:15.54 (30.87)
        8:46.90 (31.36)     9:18.14 (31.24)     9:48.99 (30.85)    10:18.47 (29.48)
 26 Smith, Kendall C          15 Express Swimming-MR 10:18.66   10:18.50 METS   
                  27.19       56.62 (29.43)     1:27.34 (30.72)     1:58.42 (31.08)
        2:29.69 (31.27)     3:00.96 (31.27)     3:32.10 (31.14)     4:03.63 (31.53)
        4:35.34 (31.71)     5:07.66 (32.32)     5:39.29 (31.63)     6:10.74 (31.45)
        6:42.91 (32.17)     7:14.25 (31.34)     7:45.66 (31.41)     8:17.15 (31.49)
        8:47.83 (30.68)     9:19.48 (31.65)     9:49.80 (30.32)    10:18.50 (28.70)
 27 Kameyama, Ryosuke         16 Aqua Gems-MR        10:15.37   10:20.55 METS   
                  26.01       54.83 (28.82)     1:24.61 (29.78)     1:55.30 (30.69)
        2:26.17 (30.87)     2:57.09 (30.92)     3:28.21 (31.12)     3:59.36 (31.15)
        4:31.19 (31.83)     5:03.13 (31.94)     5:35.02 (31.89)     6:07.41 (32.39)
        6:39.85 (32.44)     7:11.66 (31.81)     7:43.88 (32.22)     8:15.55 (31.67)
        8:47.34 (31.79)     9:19.61 (32.27)     9:51.08 (31.47)    10:20.55 (29.47)
 28 Svoboda, Noah             15 SSL-MR              10:44.12   10:21.60 METS   
                  28.64       59.18 (30.54)     1:30.29 (31.11)     2:01.51 (31.22)
        2:32.67 (31.16)     3:03.96 (31.29)     3:35.65 (31.69)     4:07.19 (31.54)
        4:38.59 (31.40)     5:10.24 (31.65)     5:41.62 (31.38)     6:13.01 (31.39)
        6:44.37 (31.36)     7:15.58 (31.21)     7:46.51 (30.93)     8:17.40 (30.89)
        8:48.95 (31.55)     9:20.37 (31.42)     9:51.13 (30.76)    10:21.60 (30.47)
 29 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  17 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:04.18   10:24.55 METS   
                  26.93       56.54 (29.61)     1:27.27 (30.73)     1:58.12 (30.85)
        2:29.12 (31.00)     3:00.16 (31.04)     3:31.24 (31.08)     4:02.45 (31.21)
        4:33.79 (31.34)     5:05.67 (31.88)     5:37.88 (32.21)     6:10.10 (32.22)
        6:42.19 (32.09)     7:14.10 (31.91)     7:45.84 (31.74)     8:18.02 (32.18)
        8:50.36 (32.34)     9:22.60 (32.24)     9:53.55 (30.95)    10:24.55 (31.00)
 30 Wisniewski, Bob W         37 Badger-MR           10:17.18   10:25.83 METS   
                  28.72       59.56 (30.84)     1:30.34 (30.78)     2:01.41 (31.07)
        2:32.49 (31.08)     3:03.67 (31.18)     3:34.93 (31.26)     4:06.32 (31.39)
        4:38.03 (31.71)     5:09.40 (31.37)     5:41.13 (31.73)     6:12.86 (31.73)
        6:44.59 (31.73)     7:16.31 (31.72)     7:48.29 (31.98)     8:20.01 (31.72)
        8:51.78 (31.77)     9:23.53 (31.75)     9:54.91 (31.38)    10:25.83 (30.92)
 31 Alaimo, TJ J              17 NY Sharks-MR        10:45.99   10:27.20 METS   
                  27.67       57.70 (30.03)     1:28.09 (30.39)     1:58.41 (30.32)
        2:28.91 (30.50)     2:59.64 (30.73)     3:30.61 (30.97)     4:02.04 (31.43)
        4:33.70 (31.66)     5:05.38 (31.68)     5:36.99 (31.61)     6:09.14 (32.15)
        6:41.47 (32.33)     7:13.83 (32.36)     7:46.20 (32.37)     8:18.69 (32.49)
        8:51.20 (32.51)     9:23.78 (32.58)     9:56.34 (32.56)    10:27.20 (30.86)
 32 Shachar, Tal A            16 GAEL-MR             10:22.79   10:27.28 METS   
                  27.55       57.43 (29.88)     1:28.41 (30.98)     1:59.83 (31.42)
        2:31.21 (31.38)     3:03.00 (31.79)     3:34.91 (31.91)     4:06.68 (31.77)
        4:38.50 (31.82)     5:10.37 (31.87)     5:41.99 (31.62)     6:13.56 (31.57)
        6:45.26 (31.70)     7:17.06 (31.80)     7:48.98 (31.92)     8:20.77 (31.79)
        8:52.55 (31.78)     9:24.48 (31.93)     9:56.17 (31.69)    10:27.28 (31.11)
 33 Hardy, Thomas R           16 Express Swimming-MR 10:45.48   10:33.89 METS   
                  27.60       58.11 (30.51)     1:29.65 (31.54)     2:01.71 (32.06)
        2:33.75 (32.04)     3:05.70 (31.95)     3:37.78 (32.08)     4:09.83 (32.05)
        4:42.14 (32.31)     5:14.40 (32.26)     5:46.86 (32.46)     6:19.03 (32.17)
        6:51.11 (32.08)     7:23.28 (32.17)     7:55.21 (31.93)     8:27.26 (32.05)
        8:59.48 (32.22)     9:31.20 (31.72)    10:02.92 (31.72)    10:33.89 (30.97)
 34 Marrano, Ryan C           15 Middies-MR          10:45.90   10:35.93 METS   
                  26.87       56.65 (29.78)     1:27.92 (31.27)     1:59.15 (31.23)
        2:31.10 (31.95)     3:03.40 (32.30)     3:35.48 (32.08)     4:07.40 (31.92)
        4:39.67 (32.27)     5:12.13 (32.46)     5:44.22 (32.09)     6:17.00 (32.78)
        6:49.57 (32.57)     7:22.09 (32.52)     7:54.74 (32.65)     8:27.47 (32.73)
        8:59.82 (32.35)     9:32.21 (32.39)    10:04.65 (32.44)    10:35.93 (31.28)
 35 Robertson, Brian J        16 Sachem-MR           10:35.95   10:38.82 METS   
                  25.96       55.11 (29.15)     1:25.71 (30.60)     1:57.21 (31.50)
        2:28.93 (31.72)     3:00.53 (31.60)     3:32.70 (32.17)     4:05.15 (32.45)
        4:38.08 (32.93)     5:11.10 (33.02)     5:44.10 (33.00)     6:17.58 (33.48)
        6:50.55 (32.97)     7:23.42 (32.87)     7:56.68 (33.26)     8:29.70 (33.02)
        9:02.60 (32.90)     9:35.81 (33.21)    10:08.03 (32.22)    10:38.82 (30.79)
 36 Clarke, Braden J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR     11:19.27   10:40.71 METS   
                  28.43       59.93 (31.50)     1:31.87 (31.94)     2:04.15 (32.28)
        2:36.52 (32.37)     3:09.05 (32.53)     3:41.34 (32.29)     4:13.14 (31.80)
        4:44.64 (31.50)     5:17.39 (32.75)     5:49.81 (32.42)     6:22.62 (32.81)
        6:55.19 (32.57)     7:27.59 (32.40)     7:59.44 (31.85)     8:32.85 (33.41)
        9:05.80 (32.95)     9:39.04 (33.24)    10:09.12 (30.08)    10:40.71 (31.59)
 37 Pon, Matthew W            13 Middies-MR          10:58.15   10:44.34 METS   
                  28.66     1:00.37 (31.71)     1:32.24 (31.87)     2:04.63 (32.39)
        2:38.01 (33.38)     3:10.84 (32.83)     3:43.83 (32.99)     4:16.28 (32.45)
        4:48.96 (32.68)     5:21.62 (32.66)     5:54.49 (32.87)     6:26.72 (32.23)
        6:58.92 (32.20)     7:31.34 (32.42)     8:04.18 (32.84)     8:36.40 (32.22)
        9:09.05 (32.65)     9:41.38 (32.33)    10:13.21 (31.83)    10:44.34 (31.13)
 38 Pickel, James C           16 FLY-MR               9:41.86L  10:46.63 BNUS   
                  27.92       57.97 (30.05)     1:29.02 (31.05)     2:00.50 (31.48)
        2:32.19 (31.69)     3:04.14 (31.95)     3:36.39 (32.25)     4:08.87 (32.48)
        4:41.63 (32.76)     5:14.40 (32.77)     5:47.17 (32.77)     6:20.21 (33.04)
        6:53.00 (32.79)     7:26.07 (33.07)     7:59.63 (33.56)     8:33.09 (33.46)
        9:06.81 (33.72)     9:40.33 (33.52)    10:13.80 (33.47)    10:46.63 (32.83)
 39 Ellman, Andrew R          14 Middies-MR          10:56.54   10:48.77 BNUS   
                  27.73       58.54 (30.81)     1:29.96 (31.42)     2:01.74 (31.78)
        2:34.02 (32.28)     3:06.31 (32.29)     3:39.34 (33.03)     4:12.19 (32.85)
        4:45.31 (33.12)     5:18.26 (32.95)     5:51.18 (32.92)     6:24.49 (33.31)
        6:57.63 (33.14)     7:30.89 (33.26)     8:03.90 (33.01)     8:37.44 (33.54)
        9:10.37 (32.93)     9:43.93 (33.56)    10:17.38 (33.45)    10:48.77 (31.39)
 40 Bennett, Brian H          17 Express Swimming-MR 10:55.09   10:51.95 BNUS   
                  27.73       58.42 (30.69)     1:30.16 (31.74)     2:02.44 (32.28)
        2:35.07 (32.63)     3:08.08 (33.01)     3:40.98 (32.90)     4:14.09 (33.11)
        4:47.15 (33.06)     5:20.17 (33.02)     5:53.63 (33.46)     6:27.10 (33.47)
        7:00.54 (33.44)     7:34.01 (33.47)     8:07.56 (33.55)     8:40.67 (33.11)
        9:14.19 (33.52)     9:47.89 (33.70)    10:20.92 (33.03)    10:51.95 (31.03)
 41 Ruvolo, Michael C         15 Middies-MR          10:27.49   10:59.20 BNUS   
                  27.56       58.51 (30.95)     1:30.71 (32.20)     2:03.27 (32.56)
        2:35.83 (32.56)     3:08.90 (33.07)     3:42.06 (33.16)     4:15.01 (32.95)
        4:48.40 (33.39)     5:22.41 (34.01)     5:55.75 (33.34)     6:29.72 (33.97)
        7:03.85 (34.13)     7:38.10 (34.25)     8:12.03 (33.93)     8:45.99 (33.96)
        9:20.15 (34.16)     9:53.57 (33.42)    10:26.68 (33.11)    10:59.20 (32.52)
 42 Hughes, Mike G            16 Badger-MR           10:22.80   11:04.43 BNUS   
                  28.31     1:00.15 (31.84)     1:33.22 (33.07)     2:06.35 (33.13)
        2:39.54 (33.19)     3:13.42 (33.88)     3:47.47 (34.05)     4:20.73 (33.26)
        4:54.67 (33.94)     5:28.87 (34.20)     6:01.04 (32.17)     6:31.77 (30.73)
        7:04.25 (32.48)     7:38.06 (33.81)     8:12.63 (34.57)     8:47.35 (34.72)
        9:21.49 (34.14)     9:56.35 (34.86)    10:30.58 (34.23)    11:04.43 (33.85)
 
Event 3  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:03.02      2/1998 ANNIE MANTEY, MSC                          
                1:04.19  NAT
                1:04.59  N-18
                1:04.89  JRN
                1:06.89  NCSA
                1:08.89  SECT
                1:13.59  METS
                1:16.19  BNUS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clemens, Alison P         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.53    1:03.29 NAT    
                  29.86     1:03.29 (33.43)                                        
  2 Groenewoud, Carmen P      17 Badger-MR            1:05.83    1:05.13 NCSA   
                  30.79     1:05.13 (34.34)                                        
  3 Zhu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR          1:06.08    1:06.17 NCSA   
                  31.36     1:06.17 (34.81)                                        
  4 Gruendel, Kerry           15 Badger-MR            1:07.25    1:06.57 NCSA   
                  31.26     1:06.57 (35.31)                                        
  5 Collyer, Courtney         15 Basc-MR              1:06.21    1:06.94 SECT   
                  32.15     1:06.94 (34.79)                                        
  6 Healey, Vivian O          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.26    1:07.26 SECT   
                  32.23     1:07.26 (35.03)                                        
  7 Evans, Laura              14 Badger-MR            1:07.79    1:07.29 SECT   
                  32.10     1:07.29 (35.19)                                        
  8 Callahan, Courtney E      15 Middies-MR           1:06.92    1:07.31 SECT   
                  31.43     1:07.31 (35.88)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bui, Tiffany T            18 Middies-MR           1:08.08    1:07.30 SECT   
                  32.10     1:07.30 (35.20)                                        
 10 Marshall, Nicole B        17 NBS-MR               1:08.48    1:07.59 SECT   
                  32.27     1:07.59 (35.32)                                        
 11 Bannon, Meredith L        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.97    1:07.67 SECT   
                  32.12     1:07.67 (35.55)                                        
 12 Sprow, Alana M            16 TVSC-MR              1:09.29    1:08.48 SECT   
                  32.38     1:08.48 (36.10)                                        
 13 Larkin, Kate C            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.46    1:08.52 SECT   
                  32.33     1:08.52 (36.19)                                        
 14 Mueller, Mary F           17 Middies-MR           1:09.44    1:08.53 SECT   
                  32.53     1:08.53 (36.00)                                        
 15 Malone, Becky L           14 NBS-MR               1:09.04    1:08.76 SECT   
                  32.59     1:08.76 (36.17)                                        
 16 Casado, Laurie            15 Ciy-MR               1:08.85    1:09.55 METS   
                  32.52     1:09.55 (37.03)                                        
C - Final
 17 Veccia, Samantha J        16 North Shore-MR       1:09.64    1:08.83 SECT   
                  32.34     1:08.83 (36.49)                                        
 18 Ciccone, Amanda           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.97    1:08.95 METS   
                  32.41     1:08.95 (36.54)                                        
 19 Danner, Crescentia L      16 Ndac-MR              1:10.01    1:09.16 METS   
                  32.75     1:09.16 (36.41)                                        
 20 Lee, Katherine E          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.04    1:09.46 METS   
                  33.24     1:09.46 (36.22)                                        
 21 Farrar, Chloe B           15 MSC-MR               1:09.71    1:09.67 METS   
                  33.20     1:09.67 (36.47)                                        
 22 Ferrante, Francesca S     15 OWA-MR               1:09.86    1:09.98 METS   
                  33.42     1:09.98 (36.56)                                        
 23 Williams, Jeysa R         15 MSC-MR               1:10.04    1:10.34 METS   
                  33.75     1:10.34 (36.59)                                        
 -- Brennan, Alyssa M         12 TVSC-MR              1:09.76         DQ        
                  32.45          DQ (36.95)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 DiDonato, Emily           15 UNTS-MR              1:10.19                   
 26 Arnott, Sarah A           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.57                   
 27 Dwyer, Caitlin L          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.58                   
 28 Yeager, Keira M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.69                   
 29 Dwyer, Brianne M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.71                   
 30 Bucaria, Kristen          15 HAA-MR               1:10.82                   
 31 Russell, Eva M            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.91                   
 32 Henry, Emily              12 VAC-MR               1:11.03                   
 33 Klein, Morganne           13 VAC-MR               1:11.08                   
 34 Giner, Racquel C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.23                   
 35 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     13 OWA-MR               1:11.32                   
 36 Anderer, Britney          14 HAA-MR               1:11.37                   
 37 Gorki, Alexandra G        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.42                   
 38 Smith, Devin E            17 CSC-MR               1:11.45                   
 39 Harris, Katherine         15 LBA-MR               1:11.54                   
 40 Crane, Francesca          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.64                   
 41 Cunningham, Amanda R      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.67                   
 42 Teng, Rebecca             13 Twisters-MR          1:11.72                   
 43 Malloy, Colleen P         24 Nyac-MR              1:11.75                   
 44 Griffis, Megan F          26 Nyac-MR              1:11.77                   
 44 O'Halloran, Coray L       14 Badger-MR            1:11.77                   
 46 Holleran, Michelle K      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.79                   
 47 Marshall, Carly M         14 NBS-MR               1:11.89                   
 48 Hocson, Hillary M         14 NBS-MR               1:12.21                   
 48 Lupinetti, Amelia J       16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.21                   
 50 Dowd, Caitlin E           16 TVSC-MR              1:12.26                   
 51 Glenday, Heather M        13 IA-MR                1:12.27                   
 52 Ha, Alyssa J              17 Middies-MR           1:12.38                   
 53 Parmiter, Lindsey T       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.43                   
 54 Anderer, Stephanie L      14 HAA-MR               1:12.51                   
 55 Daly, Jackie E            15 Pbac-MR              1:12.53                   
 56 Jakubek, Anna A           14 MWSC-MR              1:12.54                   
 57 Bransfield, Sammy J       14 LIAC-MR              1:12.56                   
 58 Shaw, Lauren M            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.64                   
 59 Colletta, Morgan G        15 HYB-MR               1:12.65                   
 60 Fulenwider, Allison F     13 Middies-MR           1:12.82                   
 61 Parodi, Annie T           17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.84                   
 62 Hutzler, Kayla M          16 TVSC-MR              1:12.91                   
 63 Trifiletti, Sarah A       15 HYB-MR               1:12.98                   
 64 Owens, Amy L              13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.01                   
 65 Sheridan, Nicole F        16 LIAC-MR              1:13.11                   
 66 Berkman, Maddy R          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.23                   
 67 Citron, Ashley E          15 TVSC-MR              1:13.32                   
 68 Holmes, Sabine B          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.36                   
 69 Sabens, Ginna M           16 Badger-MR            1:13.63                   
 70 Biagioli, Alana           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.66                   
 71 Leiner, Marissa N         16 MWSC-MR              1:13.81                   
 72 Burns, Brianna N          16 Cond-MR              1:13.83                   
 73 Gavin, Tricia A           15 Wac-MR               1:13.87                   
 74 Olsen, Emily K            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.94                   
 75 Murphy, Jean M            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.18                   
 76 Carew, Kaitlyn            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.54                   
 77 Ulrich, Amanda P          17 Middies-MR           1:14.66                   
 78 Willeboordse, Fall C      40 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.73                   
 79 McGowan, Jaclyn           16 Badger-MR            1:14.77                   
 80 Guba, Ali E               15 Un-Badger-MR         1:14.81                   
 81 LI, Qing                  16 TVSC-MR              1:14.87                   
 82 Lyver, Kellie M           14 GAEL-MR              1:14.91                   
 83 Polhill, Ali C            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.94                   
 83 Campagna, Brianne M       12 Ndac-MR              1:14.94                   
 85 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       13 Pace-MR              1:15.02                   
 86 McNally, Elise C          15 GAEL-MR              1:15.08                   
 87 Dolinar, Ann M            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.56                   
 88 Roman-Green, Brittany B   17 Ndac-MR              1:15.94                   
 
Event 4  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 56.54   2/17/2006 Scott Werner, NYAC -MR                       
                56.69  NAT
                57.29  N-18
                58.29  JRN
                59.49  NCSA
              1:02.19  SECT
              1:06.49  METS
              1:08.49  BNUS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Werner, Scott S           26 Nyac-MR                57.82      56.54#NAT    
                  26.57       56.54 (29.97)                                        
  2 Hopwood, Jeff C           26 Nyac-MR              1:00.76      56.61 NAT    
                  26.43       56.61 (30.18)                                        
  3 Shaw, Brad F              30 Nyac-MR                59.97      57.26 N-18   
                  26.77       57.26 (30.49)                                        
  4 Williamson, John M        30 Nyac-MR                59.84      59.08 NCSA   
                  27.83       59.08 (31.25)                                        
  5 Capuco, Justin A          27 Nyac-MR              1:01.72    1:00.38 SECT   
                  28.14     1:00.38 (32.24)                                        
  6 Carlucci, Conor A         17 Cond-MR              1:00.49    1:00.92 SECT   
                  28.30     1:00.92 (32.62)                                        
  7 Nam, Tim                  15 Badger-MR            1:01.77    1:01.09 SECT   
                  28.57     1:01.09 (32.52)                                        
  8 Jin, Chris E              16 Cond-MR              1:01.40    1:01.17 SECT   
                  28.81     1:01.17 (32.36)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mironov, Anthony D        17 Badger-MR            1:01.94    1:01.31 SECT   
                  29.15     1:01.31 (32.16)                                        
 10 Jacobson, Matt A          15 Badger-MR            1:02.10    1:01.57 SECT   
                  29.40     1:01.57 (32.17)                                        
 11 Bailey, Michael I         16 Middies-MR           1:02.35    1:01.90 SECT   
                  29.38     1:01.90 (32.52)                                        
 12 Sweeney, Joseph D         18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.15    1:02.24 METS   
                  29.31     1:02.24 (32.93)                                        
 13 DiDonato, Michael A       18 OWA-MR               1:02.09    1:02.36 METS   
                  29.68     1:02.36 (32.68)                                        
 14 Caines, Matthew F         18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.22    1:02.48 METS   
                  29.79     1:02.48 (32.69)                                        
 15 Simco, Anthony J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.13    1:02.62 METS   
                  29.84     1:02.62 (32.78)                                        
 16 Dent, Rog L               17 LIAC-MR              1:02.45    1:02.95 METS   
                  29.39     1:02.95 (33.56)                                        
C - Final
 17 Perley, Teddy P           16 Middies-MR           1:03.25    1:02.71 METS   
                  29.35     1:02.71 (33.36)                                        
 18 Skeats, Brian A           17 Ndac-MR              1:02.75    1:02.76 METS   
                  29.69     1:02.76 (33.07)                                        
 19 O'Connor, Michael T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.83    1:02.91 METS   
                  29.96     1:02.91 (32.95)                                        
 20 Riganti, Eric E           17 Badger-MR            1:03.51    1:03.22 METS   
                  30.11     1:03.22 (33.11)                                        
 21 Schaub, CJ M              15 Cond-MR              1:03.42    1:03.31 METS   
                  29.77     1:03.31 (33.54)                                        
 22 Simco, Daniel P           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.49    1:03.44 METS   
                  30.31     1:03.44 (33.13)                                        
 23 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.31    1:03.53 METS   
                  30.40     1:03.53 (33.13)                                        
 24 Borger, Brian R           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.98    1:04.02 METS   
                  30.22     1:04.02 (33.80)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Alejandro, Steffen        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.60                   
 26 Powell, Adam C            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.70                   
 27 Lenard, Andrzej           21 Twisters-MR          1:03.78                   
 28 Caputo, Danny             16 Wac-MR               1:03.81                   
 29 Anderson, Mark C          16 MSC-MR               1:03.90                   
 30 Hoempler, Mark            15 Cond-MR              1:04.10                   
 31 Castellano, Joe           16 Wac-MR               1:04.19                   
 32 Hoempler, Erik            15 Cond-MR              1:04.26                   
 33 Rohrs, Eric L             17 Middies-MR           1:04.34                   
 34 Colon, Joseph M           16 OWA-MR               1:04.47                   
 35 Hikal, Karim              17 Basc-MR              1:04.59                   
 36 Polhill, Drew B           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.73                   
 37 Suarez, Michael V         17 Pace-MR              1:04.77                   
 38 Luchsinger, Ryan J        16 TVSC-MR              1:04.89                   
 39 Chrzanowski, Chris H      14 Badger-MR            1:05.11                   
 40 Coenen, Eben S            17 Ndac-MR              1:05.13                   
 40 Saindon, Merrick R        17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.13                   
 42 Roeder, Tucker V          16 Ndac-MR              1:05.15                   
 43 Stepinski, Jan            14 Twisters-MR          1:05.16                   
 44 Herr, Bob J               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.25                   
 45 Terzano, Zac              17 LIAC-MR              1:05.56                   
 46 Boccio, Dominick H        16 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.87                   
 47 Marks, Danny J            17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.08                   
 48 Goldstein, Alex A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.31                   
 49 Aguilo, Richard W         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.45                   
 50 Dowling, Mark G           15 TVSC-MR              1:06.59                   
 51 Okkan, Yalim              14 LIAC-MR              1:06.61                   
 52 LaPorta, Paul J           17 IA-MR                1:06.71                   
 53 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   13 Twisters-MR          1:07.16                   
 54 Blacker, Jared A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.06                   
 55 Clarke, Sean              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.27                   
 56 Charriez, Nick L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.21                   
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:47.61      2/1996 A. MAHAIRA, BSC                            
                1:50.29  NAT
                1:51.09  N-18
                1:51.29  JRN
                1:54.19  NCSA
                1:57.79  SECT
                2:01.99  METS
                2:05.99  BNUS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forrester, Alex           14 Badger-MR            1:50.14    1:50.00 NAT    
                  25.62       53.52 (27.90)     1:21.62 (28.10)     1:50.00 (28.38)
  2 Parisi, Lauren N          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.70    1:52.08 NCSA   
                  25.86       54.45 (28.59)     1:22.99 (28.54)     1:52.08 (29.09)
  3 Kelly, Emily C            13 LIAC-MR              1:54.67    1:53.09 NCSA   
                  26.13       54.52 (28.39)     1:23.75 (29.23)     1:53.09 (29.34)
  4 Masterson, Keri E         17 LIAC-MR              1:55.08    1:54.33 SECT   
                  26.85       55.72 (28.87)     1:25.22 (29.50)     1:54.33 (29.11)
  5 Rakoczy, Joanna D         17 Middies-MR           1:54.98    1:54.34 SECT   
                  26.51       55.28 (28.77)     1:24.98 (29.70)     1:54.34 (29.36)
  6 Marsh, Nicole             15 Badger-MR            1:54.18    1:54.71 SECT   
                  26.57       55.54 (28.97)     1:25.18 (29.64)     1:54.71 (29.53)
  7 Goldson, Liz C            17 LIAC-MR              1:53.52    1:55.21 SECT   
                  26.88       55.96 (29.08)     1:25.60 (29.64)     1:55.21 (29.61)
  8 Derlath, Erica A          15 LIAC-MR              1:55.19    1:56.53 SECT   
                  27.63       57.30 (29.67)     1:27.31 (30.01)     1:56.53 (29.22)
B - Final
  9 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       16 Middies-MR           1:55.65    1:53.66 NCSA   
                  26.54       55.27 (28.73)     1:24.59 (29.32)     1:53.66 (29.07)
 10 Brodt, Christina J        16 LIAC-MR              1:55.21    1:53.91 NCSA   
                  27.01       56.07 (29.06)     1:25.09 (29.02)     1:53.91 (28.82)
 11 Larson, Kim P             14 IA-MR                1:55.74    1:54.43 SECT   
                  26.61       56.08 (29.47)     1:25.22 (29.14)     1:54.43 (29.21)
 12 Fasano, Jackie A          17 LIAC-MR              1:55.89    1:55.96 SECT   
                  27.67       57.31 (29.64)     1:26.95 (29.64)     1:55.96 (29.01)
 13 Dwyer, Shannon M          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.28    1:56.00 SECT   
                  27.31       57.22 (29.91)     1:26.36 (29.14)     1:56.00 (29.64)
 14 Giberson, Sara            13 Basc-MR              1:56.77    1:56.69 SECT   
                  27.82       57.96 (30.14)     1:27.34 (29.38)     1:56.69 (29.35)
 15 Bunster, Kelly E          15 CSC-MR               1:56.03    1:57.93 METS   
                  27.02       56.71 (29.69)     1:27.36 (30.65)     1:57.93 (30.57)
 16 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                1:55.71    1:58.81 METS   
                  26.91       57.24 (30.33)     1:27.92 (30.68)     1:58.81 (30.89)
C - Final
 17 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.21    1:55.72 SECT   
                  27.41       56.97 (29.56)     1:26.58 (29.61)     1:55.72 (29.14)
 18 Daly, Jenna S             15 LIAC-MR              1:57.44    1:56.81 SECT   
                  27.34       57.13 (29.79)     1:27.23 (30.10)     1:56.81 (29.58)
 19 Ewanich, Katrice M        17 VAC-MR               1:57.66    1:57.09 SECT   
                  26.71       56.78 (30.07)     1:27.64 (30.86)     1:57.09 (29.45)
 20 Ryan, Sarah A             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.45    1:57.32 SECT   
                  27.32       56.62 (29.30)     1:26.86 (30.24)     1:57.32 (30.46)
 21 Alejandro, Tricia A       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.58    1:57.36 SECT   
                  27.64       57.38 (29.74)     1:27.53 (30.15)     1:57.36 (29.83)
 22 Fountain, Michelle L      15 IA-MR                1:57.85    1:59.36 METS   
                  27.47       57.40 (29.93)     1:28.17 (30.77)     1:59.36 (31.19)
 23 Levine, Kimberly A        16 MSC-MR               1:58.40    1:59.72 METS   
                  27.74       57.57 (29.83)     1:28.42 (30.85)     1:59.72 (31.30)
 24 Bodnar, Katharine D       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.89    2:00.79 METS   
                  27.86       58.32 (30.46)     1:29.78 (31.46)     2:00.79 (31.01)
Preliminaries
 21 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       16 NBS-MR               1:57.77                   
 26 Nugent, Susan A           14 OWA-MR               1:58.72                   
 27 Rakoczy, Margaret J       15 Middies-MR           1:58.76                   
 27 LeGuyader, Clare L        16 IA-MR                1:58.76                   
 29 Biagioli, Alana           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.78                   
 30 Papish, Molly F           15 TVSC-MR              1:59.12                   
 31 Biagioli, Caitlyn         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.18                   
 32 Minowitz, Amy M           16 Middies-MR           1:59.22                   
 33 Esposito, Jennifer M      18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.29                   
 34 Callahan, Courtney E      15 Middies-MR           1:59.93                   
 35 Kane, Kandra L            17 TVSC-MR              2:00.00                   
 36 Gaffey, Melanie A         14 CSC-MR               2:00.14                   
 37 Carballeira, Kim A        14 TVSC-MR              2:00.19                   
 38 Ackerman, Amanda L        15 LIAC-MR              2:00.23                   
 39 Burns, Brianna N          16 Cond-MR              2:00.27                   
 40 Berlin, Jill              18 Badger-MR            2:00.40                   
 41 Shiota, Lili M            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.60                   
 42 Dwyer, Caitlin L          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.87                   
 43 Geller, Carolyn F         15 Ciy-MR               2:01.11                   
 44 Zaltsman, Janine          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.22                   
 45 Sullivan, Ellen F         18 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.31                   
 46 Smith, Devin E            17 CSC-MR               2:01.40                   
 47 Hunter, Claire M          13 Middies-MR           2:01.66                   
 48 Sudano, Ashley M          15 CSC-MR               2:01.75                   
 49 Festa, Julia D            14 LIAC-MR              2:01.98                   
 50 Hogan, Michelle M         14 GAEL-MR              2:01.99                   
 51 Gray, Catherine           16 Badger-MR            2:02.02                   
 52 Taddeo, Marisa S          14 North Shore-MR       2:02.06                   
 53 Baker, Meghan T           14 Un-Badger-MR         2:02.20                   
 54 Lehner, Eliza A           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.24                   
 55 Strassberg, Amy           16 Badger-MR            2:02.63                   
 56 Leonard, Cara M           17 Middies-MR           2:02.91                   
 57 Dwyer, Brianne M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.21                   
 58 Harris, Markee E          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.31                   
 59 O'Keefe, Brenna M         14 MSC-MR               2:03.32                   
 60 Siano, Alyssa M           15 LIAC-MR              2:03.33                   
 61 Kaliades, Dena V          16 LIAC-MR              2:03.51                   
 62 Vitelli, Paula            17 Badger-MR            2:03.69                   
 63 Mrozinski, Melissa        14 Basc-MR              2:03.72                   
 64 Genovese, Kate            16 LIAC-MR              2:03.83                   
 65 McNeely, Megan A          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.88                   
 66 Donlin, Kelly A           15 Middies-MR           2:03.95                   
 67 Berg, Shea P              14 MSC-MR               2:04.03                   
 68 Larkin, Christine E       16 VAC-MR               2:04.12                   
 69 Niessl, Steffi E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.14                   
 70 Weston, Betsy F           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.25                   
 71 Doolittle, Lauren J       17 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.34                   
 72 Shanley, Kelly M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.38                   
 73 Kemp, Victoria L          18 MSC-MR               2:04.54                   
 74 Wiles, Hannah             16 IA-MR                2:04.69                   
 75 Cremer, Kylie E           15 IA-MR                2:04.94                   
 76 Sims, Micah               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.01                   
 77 McGowan, Jaclyn           16 Badger-MR            2:05.36                   
 78 LI, Qing                  16 TVSC-MR              2:05.49                   
 79 Smith, Ashley A           14 LIAC-MR              2:05.53                   
 80 Griffis, Megan F          26 Nyac-MR              2:06.12                   
 81 Festa, Natalia K          17 LIAC-MR              2:06.18                   
 82 Tolan, Meagan A           17 LIAC-MR              2:07.32                   
 83 Chin-Burrous, Lauren G    17 Badger-MR            2:07.45                   
 84 Cimilluca, Veronica L     16 VAC-MR               2:07.56                   
 85 Gorki, Alexandra G        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.64                   
 86 Vessa, Gabby K            16 LIAC-MR              2:07.89                   
 87 Sabens, Ginna M           16 Badger-MR            2:09.20                   
 88 Akerfelds, Dana P         17 Middies-MR           2:09.26                   
 89 Bannon, Meredith L        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.39                   
 -- Jakubek, Anna A           14 MWSC-MR                  DQ                    
 -- Doughty, Brigitte         13 HAA-MR                   DQ                    
 -- Ciccone, Amanda           16 NY Sharks-MR             DQ                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:38.88      2/1984 D. LARSON, NYAC                            
                1:39.69  NAT
                1:40.89  N-18
                1:41.69  JRN
                1:43.09  NCSA
                1:46.49  SECT
                1:51.49  METS
                1:54.99  BNUS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      14 TVSC-MR              1:45.20    1:43.27 SECT   
                  24.06       50.03 (25.97)     1:16.54 (26.51)     1:43.27 (26.73)
  2 Wagner, Jack S            14 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:43.41 SECT   
                  24.07       50.52 (26.45)     1:17.32 (26.80)     1:43.41 (26.09)
  3 Demarco, Dan J            25 Nyac-MR              1:45.64    1:43.95 SECT   
                  24.62       50.87 (26.25)     1:17.85 (26.98)     1:43.95 (26.10)
  4 McLaughlin, Jason O       17 Middies-MR           1:44.79    1:43.98 SECT   
                  23.94       50.38 (26.44)     1:17.25 (26.87)     1:43.98 (26.73)
  5 Davies, Phil              17 Badger-MR            1:45.61    1:45.18 SECT   
                  23.93       50.12 (26.19)     1:17.73 (27.61)     1:45.18 (27.45)
  6 Smith, Bobby J            17 LIAC-MR              1:46.44    1:45.72 SECT   
                  24.28       50.90 (26.62)     1:18.54 (27.64)     1:45.72 (27.18)
  7 O'Neill, Tom D            16 LIAC-MR              1:45.28    1:45.89 SECT   
                  25.14       52.13 (26.99)     1:19.30 (27.17)     1:45.89 (26.59)
  8 Yeager, Kyle A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.95    1:50.50 METS   
                  24.97       52.89 (27.92)     1:21.92 (29.03)     1:50.50 (28.58)
B - Final
  9 Gitman, Robert S          16 Wac-MR               1:46.85    1:45.23 SECT   
                  24.51       50.69 (26.18)     1:17.75 (27.06)     1:45.23 (27.48)
 10 Nicholson, Jackson G      17 Middies-MR           1:47.47    1:46.35 SECT   
                  24.47       51.18 (26.71)     1:18.67 (27.49)     1:46.35 (27.68)
 11 Gaffey, Eric J            16 CSC-MR               1:47.50    1:47.60 METS   
                  24.73       51.78 (27.05)     1:19.86 (28.08)     1:47.60 (27.74)
 12 Preston, Blake L          15 Middies-MR           1:47.93    1:48.08 METS   
                  25.18       52.59 (27.41)     1:20.43 (27.84)     1:48.08 (27.65)
 13 Sagginario, Joseph T      17 CSC-MR               1:47.62    1:48.39 METS   
                  24.82       51.94 (27.12)     1:20.24 (28.30)     1:48.39 (28.15)
 14 Krey, Matt                16 Badger-MR            1:48.10    1:50.24 METS   
                  25.18       53.28 (28.10)     1:21.87 (28.59)     1:50.24 (28.37)
 15 Lehrer, Shaun C           24 Nyac-MR              1:47.18    1:50.36 METS   
                  26.02       53.83 (27.81)     1:22.39 (28.56)     1:50.36 (27.97)
 16 Chester, Nicholas J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.00    1:51.23 METS   
                  25.21       53.03 (27.82)     1:22.04 (29.01)     1:51.23 (29.19)
C - Final
 17 Hastings, Tristan L       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.10    1:46.96 METS   
                  25.05       52.35 (27.30)     1:19.78 (27.43)     1:46.96 (27.18)
 18 Olsen, Ryan M             20 Aqua Gems-MR         1:48.22    1:47.75 METS   
                  24.50       52.42 (27.92)     1:20.63 (28.21)     1:47.75 (27.12)
 19 Schned, Paul A            25 Nyac-MR              1:48.87    1:47.79 METS   
                  25.10       52.32 (27.22)     1:19.85 (27.53)     1:47.79 (27.94)
 20 Kane, Brian               27 Nyac-MR              1:48.23    1:48.02 METS   
                  24.85       52.37 (27.52)     1:20.41 (28.04)     1:48.02 (27.61)
 21 McGovern, John M          17 Middies-MR           1:48.83    1:48.03 METS   
                  24.91       52.23 (27.32)     1:20.20 (27.97)     1:48.03 (27.83)
 22 Lane, Sean M              15 LIAC-MR              1:48.59    1:48.41 METS   
                  25.75       53.48 (27.73)     1:21.46 (27.98)     1:48.41 (26.95)
 23 Catano, AL                14 IA-MR                1:48.52    1:48.98 METS   
                  25.09       53.28 (28.19)     1:21.23 (27.95)     1:48.98 (27.75)
 24 Wang, Vinson M            17 MSC-MR               1:48.79    1:50.47 METS   
                  25.70       53.68 (27.98)     1:21.76 (28.08)     1:50.47 (28.71)
Preliminaries
 25 Caputo, Danny             16 Wac-MR               1:48.91                   
 26 O'Donnell, Peter          17 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.93                   
 27 Kameyama, Ryosuke         16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:49.12                   
 28 Smith, Kendall C          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.27                   
 29 Gahn, Chris J             21 LIAC-MR              1:49.35                   
 30 Kopczynski, Konrad B      16 NYCC-MR              1:49.42                   
 31 Stathopoulos, Cary A      18 Badger-MR            1:49.74                   
 32 Bennett, Brian H          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.08                   
 33 Amato, Nick F             16 LIAC-MR              1:50.12                   
 34 Rohrs, Eric L             17 Middies-MR           1:50.22                   
 35 Powers, Casey D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.29                   
 35 O'Reilly, Patrick J       16 North Shore-MR       1:50.29                   
 37 Morrissey, Sean W         16 Badger-MR            1:50.31                   
 38 Hoempler, Erik            15 Cond-MR              1:50.39                   
 39 Ahern, Michael G          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.57                   
 40 Saindon, Brian Z          15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:50.58                   
 41 Alaimo, TJ J              17 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.50                   
 42 Dorfman, Jake             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.54                   
 43 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       16 Ndac-MR              1:51.74                   
 44 Wisniewski, Bob W         37 Badger-MR            1:51.86                   
 45 Soto, Jeremy M            18 Badger-MR            1:51.98                   
 46 Chang, Adam Y             14 LIAC-MR              1:52.08                   
 47 Carney, Kevin M           19 Aqua Gems-MR         1:52.20                   
 48 Katz, Andrew              14 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.38                   
 49 Flannery, Jim J           15 Middies-MR           1:52.77                   
 50 Mongan, Kevin M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.81                   
 51 Attinello, Paul C         15 GAEL-MR              1:53.19                   
 52 LaPorta, Paul J           17 IA-MR                1:53.47                   
 53 Derlath, Jonathan H       14 LIAC-MR              1:53.85                   
 54 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.94                   
 55 Caputo, Mike              15 Wac-MR               1:53.99                   
 56 Rusinak, Derek A          16 Wac-MR               1:54.01                   
 57 Powell, Adam C            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.10                   
 58 Swensen, Dan C            17 LIAC-MR              1:54.14                   
 59 Hikal, Mohamed            17 Basc-MR              1:54.36                   
 60 Gleason, David X          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.40                   
 61 Barnett, Kevin            16 HAA-MR               1:55.00                   
 62 Shachar, Tal A            16 GAEL-MR              1:55.33                   
 63 Richman, Joseph Z         17 GAEL-MR              1:55.63                   
 64 Herr, Bob J               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.45                   
 65 Finnerty, Brian S         17 LIAC-MR              1:57.65                   
 66 Karle, James M            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.86                   
 67 Ruvolo, Michael C         15 Middies-MR           1:58.37                   
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 53.91   2/25/2000 RICHELLE D. FOX, BSC                         
                56.19  NAT
                56.49  JRN
                56.59  N-18
                58.49  NCSA
              1:00.09  SECT
              1:02.99  METS
              1:05.99  BNUS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forrester, Alex           14 Badger-MR              56.32      56.07 NAT    
                  26.24       56.07 (29.83)                                        
  2 Masterson, Keri E         17 LIAC-MR                55.98      56.17 NAT    
                  26.12       56.17 (30.05)                                        
  3 Napoli, Caitlin A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.03      57.18 NCSA   
                  26.89       57.18 (30.29)                                        
  4 Niessl, Steffi E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.24      58.11 NCSA   
                  26.76       58.11 (31.35)                                        
  5 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.40      58.18 NCSA   
                  27.22       58.18 (30.96)                                        
  6 Miller, Andrea J          24 Nyac-MR                58.49      58.47 NCSA   
                  27.90       58.47 (30.57)                                        
  7 Bunster, Kelly E          15 CSC-MR                 58.62      58.50 SECT   
                  27.71       58.50 (30.79)                                        
  8 Ryan, Brienne             14 WSSC-MR                58.36      59.74 SECT   
                  26.97       59.74 (32.77)                                        
B - Final
  9 Klein, Jacquelyn C        17 VAC-MR                 59.27      58.45 NCSA   
                  27.65       58.45 (30.80)                                        
 10 Gruendel, Kerry           15 Badger-MR              58.92      58.58 SECT   
                  27.46       58.58 (31.12)                                        
 11 Skelos, Daphne F          17 LIAC-MR                58.94      58.64 SECT   
                  27.75       58.64 (30.89)                                        
 12 D'Ambrosia, Janie         16 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.18      58.69 SECT   
                  27.79       58.69 (30.90)                                        
 13 Bellew, Elizabeth A       17 Middies-MR             58.91      58.73 SECT   
                  27.65       58.73 (31.08)                                        
 14 Degrazia, Kristen A       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.53      58.86 SECT   
                  27.74       58.86 (31.12)                                        
 15 Collyer, Courtney         15 Basc-MR                59.23      59.81 SECT   
                  28.16       59.81 (31.65)                                        
 16 Jones, Shannon E          13 Badger-MR              59.48    1:00.80 METS   
                  28.31     1:00.80 (32.49)                                        
C - Final
 17 Esposito, Jennifer M      18 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.99      58.95 SECT   
                  27.54       58.95 (31.41)                                        
 18 Petty, Lanae              16 VAC-MR               1:00.04      59.68 SECT   
                  27.90       59.68 (31.78)                                        
 19 Healey, Vivian O          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.26    1:00.42 METS   
                  28.56     1:00.42 (31.86)                                        
 20 Rakoczy, Joanna D         17 Middies-MR           1:00.24    1:00.45 METS   
                  27.90     1:00.45 (32.55)                                        
 21 Levine, Kimberly A        16 MSC-MR               1:00.51    1:00.74 METS   
                  28.82     1:00.74 (31.92)                                        
 22 Gaffey, Melanie A         14 CSC-MR               1:00.47    1:01.03 METS   
                  27.44     1:01.03 (33.59)                                        
 23 Ha, Kathryn C             15 Middies-MR           1:00.65    1:01.07 METS   
                  28.82     1:01.07 (32.25)                                        
 24 Panzarino, Alexandra M    13 Middies-MR           1:00.44    1:01.94 METS   
                  29.53     1:01.94 (32.41)                                        
Preliminaries
 12 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     17 Aqua Gems-MR           59.10                   
 26 Wollner, Margaret J       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.66                   
 27 Holden, Kim B             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.71                   
 28 Bucaria, Kristen          15 HAA-MR               1:00.78                   
 29 Kochman, Julie N          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.83                   
 30 Donlin, Kelly A           15 Middies-MR           1:00.91                   
 31 Shiota, Lili M            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.96                   
 32 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                1:00.99                   
 33 Roberts, Hilary           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.02                   
 34 Mulligan, Katie R         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.24                   
 35 Tracey, Kim L             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.34                   
 36 Guba, Ali E               15 Un-Badger-MR         1:01.37                   
 37 O'Keefe, Brenna M         14 MSC-MR               1:01.60                   
 38 Festa, Natalia K          17 LIAC-MR              1:01.62                   
 39 Siano, Alyssa M           15 LIAC-MR              1:01.67                   
 40 Chiappetta, Emma A        16 Badger-MR            1:01.75                   
 41 Lehner, Eliza A           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.78                   
 42 Ewanich, Katrice M        17 VAC-MR               1:01.79                   
 43 Rubin, Jessica E          17 SSL-MR               1:01.88                   
 44 Kemp, Victoria L          18 MSC-MR               1:01.89                   
 45 Ryan, Sarah A             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.92                   
 46 Genovese, Kate            16 LIAC-MR              1:01.97                   
 47 Berlin, Jill              18 Badger-MR            1:02.12                   
 48 Hogan, Michelle M         14 GAEL-MR              1:02.13                   
 49 McGuire, Mary             18 Badger-MR            1:02.45                   
 50 Willeboordse, Fall C      40 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.46                   
 51 Simonetti, Christina F    12 UNTV-MR              1:02.47                   
 52 Ehret, Jane M             13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.48                   
 53 Vessa, Gabby K            16 LIAC-MR              1:02.69                   
 54 Doughty, Brigitte         13 HAA-MR               1:02.80                   
 55 LeGuyader, Sydney         15 IA-MR                1:02.83                   
 56 Owens, Amanda C           13 Badger-MR            1:02.85                   
 57 Williams, Jeysa R         15 MSC-MR               1:02.92                   
 58 Malone, Becky L           14 NBS-MR               1:03.04                   
 59 Mrozinski, Melissa        14 Basc-MR              1:03.16                   
 60 Weston, Betsy F           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.19                   
 61 Harris, Markee E          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.20                   
 62 Berkman, Maddy R          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.21                   
 63 Polhill, Ali C            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.27                   
 64 Geller, Carolyn F         15 Ciy-MR               1:03.32                   
 65 Ruggiero, Lisa M          17 Pbac-MR              1:03.41                   
 65 Bolander, Katie D         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.41                   
 67 Pinchinat, Ashley E       17 NBS-MR               1:03.43                   
 68 Brennan, Alyssa M         12 TVSC-MR              1:03.60                   
 69 Gomez, Stephanie          18 Badger-MR            1:03.67                   
 70 Crane, Francesca          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.70                   
 71 Farrar, Chloe B           15 MSC-MR               1:03.75                   
 72 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       16 NBS-MR               1:03.78                   
 73 Sudano, Ashley M          15 CSC-MR               1:03.84                   
 74 Bransfield, Sammy J       14 LIAC-MR              1:03.97                   
 75 Pandolfo, Julia R         17 Middies-MR           1:04.02                   
 76 Arnott, Sarah A           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.04                   
 76 Danner, Crescentia L      16 Ndac-MR              1:04.04                   
 78 Griffis, Megan F          26 Nyac-MR              1:04.12                   
 79 Baumann, Mary Kate K      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.21                   
 80 Strassberg, Amy           16 Badger-MR            1:04.22                   
 80 Berg, Shea P              14 MSC-MR               1:04.22                   
 82 Zaltsman, Janine          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.23                   
 83 Holleran, Michelle K      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.28                   
 84 Fountain, Michelle L      15 IA-MR                1:04.39                   
 85 Cunningham, Amanda R      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.43                   
 86 Glenday, Heather M        13 IA-MR                1:04.44                   
 87 Shaw, Lauren M            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.62                   
 88 Suzuka, Yuka              15 Middies-MR           1:04.80                   
 89 Vitelli, Paula            17 Badger-MR            1:04.93                   
 90 Carballeira, Kim A        14 TVSC-MR              1:05.15                   
 91 Leonard, Cara M           17 Middies-MR           1:05.40                   
 92 Dwyer, Caitlin L          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.58                   
 93 Anderer, Stephanie L      14 HAA-MR               1:06.05                   
 94 Hocson, Hillary M         14 NBS-MR               1:06.16                   
 95 Parodi, Annie T           17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.22                   
 96 Carew, Kaitlyn            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.78                   
 97 Trail, Melissa L          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.80                   
 98 Anderer, Britney          14 HAA-MR               1:06.91                   
 99 Harris, Katherine         15 LBA-MR               1:06.97                   
 -- Hughes, Katie C           14 Badger-MR                DQ                    
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 49.98      2/1992 JOE BUBEL, MSC                               
                49.49  NAT
                50.09  N-18
                50.79  JRN
                51.89  NCSA
                54.09  SECT
                57.09  METS
                58.99  BNUS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zimarev, Yury             19 OWA-MR                 51.50      50.84 NCSA   
                  23.72       50.84 (27.12)                                        
  2 Buren, Paul J             25 Nyac-MR                51.48      50.86 NCSA   
                  23.67       50.86 (27.19)                                        
  3 Sadovski, Stanislav Y     17 OWA-MR                 53.05      51.65 NCSA   
                  23.86       51.65 (27.79)                                        
  4 D'Errico, John A          17 OWA-MR                 52.14      51.81 NCSA   
                  24.48       51.81 (27.33)                                        
  5 MacDonald, John A         23 Nyac-MR                52.07      51.88 NCSA   
                  24.20       51.88 (27.68)                                        
  6 Yate, Jasper M            16 LIAC-MR                53.34      52.93 SECT   
                  24.67       52.93 (28.26)                                        
  7 Pelton, Greg              15 Badger-MR              52.94      52.99 SECT   
                  24.68       52.99 (28.31)                                        
  8 Qama, Eros                20 UNWAC-MR               53.35      54.30 METS   
                  24.95       54.30 (29.35)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wang, Vinson M            17 MSC-MR                 54.09      53.58 SECT   
                  25.02       53.58 (28.56)                                        
 10 McCort, Matthew T         16 North Shore-MR         54.22      53.74 SECT   
                  25.40       53.74 (28.34)                                        
 11 Simco, Daniel P           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.88      53.96 SECT   
                  25.29       53.96 (28.67)                                        
 12 Lehrer, Shaun C           24 Nyac-MR                54.08      54.12 METS   
                  25.18       54.12 (28.94)                                        
 13 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       16 Ndac-MR                54.87      54.99 METS   
                  25.45       54.99 (29.54)                                        
 14 Luchsinger, Thomas J      14 TVSC-MR                54.84      55.14 METS   
                  25.87       55.14 (29.27)                                        
 15 Olsen, Ryan M             20 Aqua Gems-MR           54.46      55.52 METS   
                  25.26       55.52 (30.26)                                        
 16 Sagginario, Joseph T      17 CSC-MR                 54.42      55.57 METS   
                  25.98       55.57 (29.59)                                        
C - Final
 17 Hikal, Karim              17 Basc-MR                55.41      54.57 METS   
                  25.56       54.57 (29.01)                                        
 18 Brennan, Austin F         14 TVSC-MR                55.04      54.68 METS   
                  25.80       54.68 (28.88)                                        
 18 Andrews, Ayman C          14 Aqua Gems-MR           55.09      54.68 METS   
                  25.53       54.68 (29.15)                                        
 20 Diaz-Albertini, Craig P   18 SSL-MR                 55.34      54.87 METS   
                  25.72       54.87 (29.15)                                        
 21 Simco, Anthony J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.80      54.94 METS   
                  26.08       54.94 (28.86)                                        
 22 Cogan, Brian A            17 LIAC-MR                55.11      55.54 METS   
                  25.76       55.54 (29.78)                                        
 23 Catano, AL                14 IA-MR                  55.78      55.78 METS   
                  26.12       55.78 (29.66)                                        
 24 Carlucci, Conor A         17 Cond-MR                55.63      56.63 METS   
                  26.56       56.63 (30.07)                                        
Preliminaries
 22 Davies, Phil              17 Badger-MR              55.58                   
 26 Mongan, Kevin M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.89                   
 27 Preston, Blake L          15 Middies-MR             55.92                   
 28 Marrano, Ryan C           15 Middies-MR             56.14                   
 29 O'Donnell, Peter          17 NY Sharks-MR           56.57                   
 30 McGovern, John M          17 Middies-MR             56.66                   
 31 Chang, Adam Y             14 LIAC-MR                56.73                   
 32 Hoempler, Erik            15 Cond-MR                56.75                   
 33 LaPorta, Paul J           17 IA-MR                  56.76                   
 34 Yanez, Gabriel F          15 Twisters-MR            56.77                   
 35 Panzl, Jonathan W         16 Express Swimming-MR    56.91                   
 36 Hoempler, Mark            15 Cond-MR                56.93                   
 37 Richman, Peter Z          15 GAEL-MR                57.30                   
 38 Luchsinger, Ryan J        16 TVSC-MR                57.44                   
 39 Charriez, Alec J          16 Pace-MR                57.57                   
 40 Charriez, Nick L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.59                   
 40 Roeder, Tucker V          16 Ndac-MR                57.59                   
 42 Ackalitis, Mike           17 Wac-MR                 57.86                   
 43 Krause, Billy K           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.88                   
 44 Richman, Joseph Z         17 GAEL-MR                57.93                   
 45 Smith, Kendall C          15 Express Swimming-MR    57.94                   
 46 Cerra, Nicholas           14 OWA-MR                 58.02                   
 47 DiDonato, Michael A       18 OWA-MR                 58.15                   
 48 Selinger, Joseph S        14 TVSC-MR                58.33                   
 48 Powell, Adam C            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.33                   
 50 Katz, Andrew              14 NY Sharks-MR           58.43                   
 51 Rusinak, Derek A          16 Wac-MR                 58.46                   
 52 Carney, Kevin M           19 Aqua Gems-MR           58.57                   
 53 Castellano, Joe           16 Wac-MR                 58.59                   
 54 Karle, James M            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.38                   
 55 Gleason, David X          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.06                   
 56 Blacker, Jared A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.87                   
 57 Clarke, Sean              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.93                   
 58 Polhill, Drew B           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.42                   
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 4:09.66   2/17/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger                
                4:23.79  NAT
                4:25.29  JRN
                4:25.39  N-18
                4:33.09  NCSA
                4:39.99  SECT
                4:50.99  METS
                5:04.99  BNUS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Skelos, Daphne F          17 LIAC-MR              4:26.79    4:22.91 NAT    
                  28.39     1:00.44 (32.05)     1:33.62 (33.18)     2:05.46 (31.84)
        2:43.83 (38.37)     3:22.30 (38.47)     3:53.38 (31.08)     4:22.91 (29.53)
  2 Clemens, Alison P         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:29.09    4:23.84 JRN    
                  28.69     1:01.37 (32.68)     1:35.50 (34.13)     2:09.66 (34.16)
        2:46.10 (36.44)     3:22.86 (36.76)     3:54.16 (31.30)     4:23.84 (29.68)
  3 Evans, Laura              14 Badger-MR            4:29.06    4:26.35 NCSA   
                  28.84     1:02.24 (33.40)     1:36.51 (34.27)     2:10.26 (33.75)
        2:47.68 (37.42)     3:25.26 (37.58)     3:56.24 (30.98)     4:26.35 (30.11)
  4 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       16 Middies-MR           4:27.74    4:31.16 NCSA   
                  28.61     1:01.16 (32.55)     1:34.84 (33.68)     2:07.85 (33.01)
        2:47.40 (39.55)     3:27.96 (40.56)     3:59.71 (31.75)     4:31.16 (31.45)
  5 Derlath, Erica A          15 LIAC-MR              4:28.35    4:32.64 NCSA   
                  29.91     1:03.59 (33.68)     1:38.46 (34.87)     2:12.39 (33.93)
        2:51.81 (39.42)     3:31.70 (39.89)     4:02.80 (31.10)     4:32.64 (29.84)
  6 Groenewoud, Carmen P      17 Badger-MR            4:35.17    4:35.50 SECT   
                  29.18     1:03.55 (34.37)     1:40.11 (36.56)     2:16.34 (36.23)
        2:54.11 (37.77)     3:33.32 (39.21)     4:05.13 (31.81)     4:35.50 (30.37)
  7 Collyer, Courtney         15 Basc-MR              4:34.54    4:37.77 SECT   
                  29.92     1:03.63 (33.71)     1:39.32 (35.69)     2:14.83 (35.51)
        2:53.06 (38.23)     3:33.15 (40.09)     4:06.12 (32.97)     4:37.77 (31.65)
  8 Marshall, Nicole B        17 NBS-MR               4:34.48    4:40.90 METS   
                  29.93     1:04.70 (34.77)     1:41.07 (36.37)     2:16.59 (35.52)
        2:54.94 (38.35)     3:34.46 (39.52)     4:08.06 (33.60)     4:40.90 (32.84)
B - Final
  9 Fenn, Meaghan             14 Badger-MR            4:38.31    4:32.57 NCSA   
                  30.10     1:04.17 (34.07)     1:37.35 (33.18)     2:11.24 (33.89)
        2:50.57 (39.33)     3:30.89 (40.32)     4:01.55 (30.66)     4:32.57 (31.02)
 10 Klein, Jacquelyn C        17 VAC-MR               4:35.87    4:33.37 SECT   
                  28.72     1:01.16 (32.44)     1:36.85 (35.69)     2:12.00 (35.15)
        2:51.34 (39.34)     3:31.16 (39.82)     4:02.74 (31.58)     4:33.37 (30.63)
 11 Healey, Vivian O          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:36.45    4:33.71 SECT   
                  29.56     1:02.08 (32.52)     1:39.59 (37.51)     2:16.47 (36.88)
        2:53.02 (36.55)     3:30.58 (37.56)     4:02.85 (32.27)     4:33.71 (30.86)
 12 Bellew, Elizabeth A       17 Middies-MR           4:35.69    4:35.36 SECT   
                  28.52     1:01.27 (32.75)     1:36.19 (34.92)     2:10.30 (34.11)
        2:51.63 (41.33)     3:32.87 (41.24)     4:04.00 (31.13)     4:35.36 (31.36)
 13 D'Ambrosia, Janie         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:36.55    4:37.19 SECT   
                  28.91     1:02.68 (33.77)     1:37.59 (34.91)     2:11.75 (34.16)
        2:53.36 (41.61)     3:34.41 (41.05)     4:06.24 (31.83)     4:37.19 (30.95)
 14 Lupinetti, Amelia J       16 Aqua Gems-MR         4:37.92    4:40.36 METS   
                  30.33     1:04.75 (34.42)     1:41.33 (36.58)     2:17.09 (35.76)
        2:56.34 (39.25)     3:35.99 (39.65)     4:08.45 (32.46)     4:40.36 (31.91)
 15 Alejandro, Tricia A       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:38.23    4:40.46 METS   
                  30.88     1:05.41 (34.53)     1:40.30 (34.89)     2:15.01 (34.71)
        2:55.73 (40.72)     3:37.05 (41.32)     4:09.18 (32.13)     4:40.46 (31.28)
 16 Goldson, Liz C            17 LIAC-MR              4:35.21    4:41.33 METS   
                  30.78     1:05.75 (34.97)     1:43.66 (37.91)     2:19.94 (36.28)
        3:00.57 (40.63)     3:40.76 (40.19)     4:11.52 (30.76)     4:41.33 (29.81)
C - Final
 17 Roberts, Hilary           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:40.78    4:37.11 SECT   
                  29.94     1:03.29 (33.35)     1:39.66 (36.37)     2:14.44 (34.78)
        2:55.18 (40.74)     3:34.58 (39.40)     4:06.96 (32.38)     4:37.11 (30.15)
 18 Larkin, Kate C            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:39.09    4:37.17 SECT   
                  30.16     1:04.06 (33.90)     1:39.85 (35.79)     2:15.55 (35.70)
        2:54.10 (38.55)     3:33.40 (39.30)     4:06.31 (32.91)     4:37.17 (30.86)
 19 Dwyer, Shannon M          17 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.11    4:39.46 SECT   
                  29.95     1:04.94 (34.99)     1:41.56 (36.62)     2:17.69 (36.13)
        2:57.44 (39.75)     3:37.87 (40.43)     4:09.36 (31.49)     4:39.46 (30.10)
 20 Ferrante, Francesca S     15 OWA-MR               4:40.97    4:40.90 METS   
                  30.97     1:07.27 (36.30)     1:42.05 (34.78)     2:16.35 (34.30)
        2:56.23 (39.88)     3:36.62 (40.39)     4:09.58 (32.96)     4:40.90 (31.32)
 21 Kochman, Julie N          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:40.78    4:41.51 METS   
                  29.32     1:03.01 (33.69)     1:36.87 (33.86)     2:10.47 (33.60)
        2:53.30 (42.83)     3:36.55 (43.25)     4:10.04 (33.49)     4:41.51 (31.47)
 22 Mueller, Mary F           17 Middies-MR           4:43.92    4:43.59 METS   
                  30.94     1:06.06 (35.12)     1:42.75 (36.69)     2:18.41 (35.66)
        2:57.89 (39.48)     3:38.45 (40.56)     4:11.31 (32.86)     4:43.59 (32.28)
 23 Bodnar, Katharine D       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:42.09    4:43.60 METS   
                  31.12     1:07.97 (36.85)     1:42.17 (34.20)     2:15.94 (33.77)
        2:59.05 (43.11)     3:41.72 (42.67)     4:13.84 (32.12)     4:43.60 (29.76)
 24 Lee, Katherine E          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:44.57    4:43.63 METS   
                  31.95     1:08.71 (36.76)     1:45.27 (36.56)     2:21.04 (35.77)
        3:01.06 (40.02)     3:41.63 (40.57)     4:13.63 (32.00)     4:43.63 (30.00)
Preliminaries
 18 Zhu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR          4:39.77                   
 22 Degrazia, Kristen A       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:41.07                   
 24 Napoli, Caitlin A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:41.94                   
 28 Bucaria, Kristen          15 HAA-MR               4:44.61                   
 29 Ha, Kathryn C             15 Middies-MR           4:44.70                   
 30 Daly, Jenna S             15 LIAC-MR              4:45.18                   
 31 McGuire, Mary             18 Badger-MR            4:45.64                   
 32 Fasano, Jackie A          17 LIAC-MR              4:46.70                   
 33 Pandolfo, Julia R         17 Middies-MR           4:47.23                   
 34 Williams, Jeysa R         15 MSC-MR               4:47.72                   
 35 Rogers, Stacey B          14 Middies-MR           4:47.73                   
 36 Hughes, Katie C           14 Badger-MR            4:47.89                   
 37 Yeager, Keira M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:47.96                   
 38 Ha, Alyssa J              17 Middies-MR           4:48.42                   
 38 Panzarino, Alexandra M    13 Middies-MR           4:48.42                   
 40 Sims, Micah               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:48.44                   
 41 Tracey, Kim L             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:48.84                   
 42 Ackerman, Amanda L        15 LIAC-MR              4:48.95                   
 43 Callahan, Courtney E      15 Middies-MR           4:48.96                   
 44 LeGuyader, Clare L        16 IA-MR                4:49.36                   
 45 Rakoczy, Margaret J       15 Middies-MR           4:49.50                   
 46 Veccia, Samantha J        16 North Shore-MR       4:51.27                   
 47 Burns, Jayme R            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:51.58                   
 48 Kaliades, Dena V          16 LIAC-MR              4:51.62                   
 49 Bransfield, Sammy J       14 LIAC-MR              4:53.97                   
 50 Papish, Molly F           15 TVSC-MR              4:54.31                   
 51 Sheridan, Nicole F        16 LIAC-MR              4:54.69                   
 51 Holleran, Michelle K      17 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.69                   
 53 LeGuyader, Sydney         15 IA-MR                4:55.23                   
 54 Smith, Devin E            17 CSC-MR               4:55.99                   
 55 Russell, Eva M            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:56.36                   
 56 Hogan, Michelle M         14 GAEL-MR              4:57.49                   
 57 Klein, Morganne           13 VAC-MR               4:57.94                   
 58 Ehret, Jane M             13 Aqua Gems-MR         4:58.11                   
 59 Hocson, Hillary M         14 NBS-MR               4:59.27                   
 60 Sullivan, Ellen F         18 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.44                   
 61 Gorki, Alexandra G        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:01.05                   
 62 Glenday, Heather M        13 IA-MR                5:01.70                   
 63 Bolander, Katie D         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:02.04                   
 64 Festa, Julia D            14 LIAC-MR              5:02.15                   
 65 Gavin, Tricia A           15 Wac-MR               5:02.39                   
 66 Fulenwider, Allison F     13 Middies-MR           5:03.08                   
 67 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     13 OWA-MR               5:03.71                   
 68 Cremer, Kylie E           15 IA-MR                5:04.10                   
 69 Hutzler, Kayla M          16 TVSC-MR              5:04.50                   
 70 Baumann, Mary Kate K      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:04.56                   
 71 Berkman, Maddy R          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:05.07                   
 72 Crane, Francesca          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:06.85                   
 -- Wollner, Margaret J       18 Agua Swim Team-MR        DQ                    
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 3:55.83   2/17/2001 Brendan Z Neligan, LIAC                    
                3:58.19  NAT
                4:00.59  N-18
                4:02.49  JRN
                4:08.09  NCSA
                4:15.09  SECT
                4:32.99  METS
                4:45.99  BNUS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McLaughlin, Jason O       17 Middies-MR           4:07.91    4:05.81 NCSA   
                  26.06       55.67 (29.61)     1:26.72 (31.05)     1:57.84 (31.12)
        2:33.88 (36.04)     3:09.76 (35.88)     3:38.16 (28.40)     4:05.81 (27.65)
  2 Yeager, Kyle A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:06.69    4:07.64 NCSA   
                  26.09       55.60 (29.51)     1:26.68 (31.08)     1:57.06 (30.38)
        2:33.96 (36.90)     3:11.52 (37.56)     3:40.15 (28.63)     4:07.64 (27.49)
  3 Mironov, Anthony D        17 Badger-MR            4:12.62    4:13.56 SECT   
                  26.86       57.57 (30.71)     1:30.96 (33.39)     2:03.28 (32.32)
        2:39.20 (35.92)     3:15.24 (36.04)     3:44.71 (29.47)     4:13.56 (28.85)
  4 Dent, Rog L               17 LIAC-MR              4:15.25    4:14.88 SECT   
                  26.37       57.34 (30.97)     1:31.28 (33.94)     2:03.83 (32.55)
        2:39.38 (35.55)     3:15.89 (36.51)     3:46.37 (30.48)     4:14.88 (28.51)
  5 Caines, Matthew F         18 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:17.28    4:16.13 METS   
                  26.26       56.75 (30.49)     1:30.14 (33.39)     2:02.81 (32.67)
        2:39.32 (36.51)     3:16.08 (36.76)     3:47.25 (31.17)     4:16.13 (28.88)
  6 Finnegan, Chris M         15 LIAC-MR              4:13.72    4:18.77 METS   
                  26.80       58.19 (31.39)     1:31.46 (33.27)     2:03.68 (32.22)
        2:42.39 (38.71)     3:21.74 (39.35)     3:51.13 (29.39)     4:18.77 (27.64)
  7 Windler, Andrew J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:18.41    4:18.92 METS   
                  27.12       58.15 (31.03)     1:30.77 (32.62)     2:02.71 (31.94)
        2:41.57 (38.86)     3:20.60 (39.03)     3:50.12 (29.52)     4:18.92 (28.80)
  8 O'Neill, Tom D            16 LIAC-MR              4:12.41    4:23.07 METS   
                  27.74       59.26 (31.52)     1:33.34 (34.08)     2:06.76 (33.42)
        2:45.31 (38.55)     3:24.34 (39.03)     3:53.97 (29.63)     4:23.07 (29.10)
B - Final
  9 Smith, Bobby J            17 LIAC-MR              4:19.06    4:14.31 SECT   
                  26.44       57.38 (30.94)     1:29.18 (31.80)     2:00.78 (31.60)
        2:39.03 (38.25)     3:18.72 (39.69)     3:47.42 (28.70)     4:14.31 (26.89)
 10 Bailey, Michael I         16 Middies-MR           4:24.85    4:15.37 METS   
                  26.34       56.93 (30.59)     1:28.98 (32.05)     2:01.37 (32.39)
        2:38.44 (37.07)     3:16.10 (37.66)     3:46.26 (30.16)     4:15.37 (29.11)
 11 Stathopoulos, Cary A      18 Badger-MR            4:20.64    4:17.90 METS   
                  28.18     1:00.64 (32.46)     1:33.40 (32.76)     2:05.67 (32.27)
        2:43.38 (37.71)     3:21.13 (37.75)     3:50.28 (29.15)     4:17.90 (27.62)
 12 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:24.31    4:18.59 METS   
                  27.74       59.73 (31.99)     1:34.53 (34.80)     2:08.40 (33.87)
        2:44.82 (36.42)     3:21.23 (36.41)     3:50.72 (29.49)     4:18.59 (27.87)
 13 Eyckmans, Robert E        15 Middies-MR           4:21.00    4:20.95 METS   
                  28.03       59.51 (31.48)     1:33.65 (34.14)     2:07.27 (33.62)
        2:44.60 (37.33)     3:22.71 (38.11)     3:52.30 (29.59)     4:20.95 (28.65)
 14 Krause, Billy K           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:22.82    4:22.11 METS   
                  28.35     1:00.53 (32.18)     1:32.74 (32.21)     2:05.20 (32.46)
        2:44.25 (39.05)     3:22.28 (38.03)     3:52.28 (30.00)     4:22.11 (29.83)
 15 Morrissey, Sean W         16 Badger-MR            4:23.79    4:22.73 METS   
                  27.67       59.55 (31.88)     1:34.21 (34.66)     2:07.97 (33.76)
        2:46.20 (38.23)     3:24.69 (38.49)     3:54.30 (29.61)     4:22.73 (28.43)
 16 Amato, Nick F             16 LIAC-MR              4:24.99    4:29.36 METS   
                  27.92       59.71 (31.79)     1:34.12 (34.41)     2:08.09 (33.97)
        2:48.63 (40.54)     3:28.92 (40.29)     3:59.22 (30.30)     4:29.36 (30.14)
C - Final
 17 Byrnes, TJ J              16 UNNDA-MR             4:26.23    4:20.32 METS   
                  28.36     1:00.64 (32.28)     1:33.30 (32.66)     2:04.91 (31.61)
        2:43.27 (38.36)     3:22.17 (38.90)     3:51.52 (29.35)     4:20.32 (28.80)
 18 Hastings, Tristan L       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:29.86    4:25.14 METS   
                  28.03     1:00.00 (31.97)     1:33.48 (33.48)     2:07.06 (33.58)
        2:45.59 (38.53)     3:24.07 (38.48)     3:55.21 (31.14)     4:25.14 (29.93)
 19 Hoempler, Mark            15 Cond-MR              4:27.17    4:26.58 METS   
                  29.71     1:01.91 (32.20)     1:37.64 (35.73)     2:12.99 (35.35)
        2:49.10 (36.11)     3:26.00 (36.90)     3:57.02 (31.02)     4:26.58 (29.56)
 20 Goldstein, Alex A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:28.80    4:29.74 METS   
                  28.49     1:00.36 (31.87)     1:35.08 (34.72)     2:08.90 (33.82)
        2:48.00 (39.10)     3:28.70 (40.70)     3:59.93 (31.23)     4:29.74 (29.81)
 21 Hughes, Mike G            16 Badger-MR            4:25.88    4:29.78 METS   
                  29.82     1:04.34 (34.52)     1:37.98 (33.64)     2:11.75 (33.77)
        2:49.88 (38.13)     3:29.15 (39.27)     4:00.51 (31.36)     4:29.78 (29.27)
 22 Derlath, Jonathan H       14 LIAC-MR              4:30.51    4:30.04 METS   
                  30.33     1:05.30 (34.97)     1:39.44 (34.14)     2:13.55 (34.11)
        2:53.86 (40.31)     3:33.82 (39.96)     4:02.48 (28.66)     4:30.04 (27.56)
 23 Lane, Sean M              15 LIAC-MR              4:25.67    4:34.63 BNUS   
                  29.39     1:04.70 (35.31)     1:41.37 (36.67)     2:16.36 (34.99)
        2:54.95 (38.59)     3:34.79 (39.84)     4:05.41 (30.62)     4:34.63 (29.22)
 24 Soto, Jeremy M            18 Badger-MR            4:27.78    4:38.33 BNUS   
                  28.59     1:02.12 (33.53)     1:38.23 (36.11)     2:13.13 (34.90)
        2:54.80 (41.67)     3:35.74 (40.94)     4:07.49 (31.75)     4:38.33 (30.84)
Preliminaries
 18 Lenard, Andrzej           21 Twisters-MR          4:25.84                   
 26 Flannery, Jim J           15 Middies-MR           4:30.67                   
 27 Terzano, Zac              17 LIAC-MR              4:31.31                   
 28 Nam, Tim                  15 Badger-MR            4:31.61                   
 29 Wisniewski, Bob W         37 Badger-MR            4:31.63                   
 30 Marrano, Ryan C           15 Middies-MR           4:33.42                   
 31 Kameyama, Ryosuke         16 Aqua Gems-MR         4:34.85                   
 32 Smit, Kevin P             15 TVSC-MR              4:35.52                   
 33 Carmen, Jacob E           13 Middies-MR           4:36.21                   
 34 Alejandro, Steffen        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:37.32                   
 35 Barnett, Kevin            16 HAA-MR               4:37.65                   
 36 Nicholson, Michael R      13 Middies-MR           4:38.58                   
 37 O'Connor, Michael T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:39.30                   
 38 Shachar, Tal A            16 GAEL-MR              4:40.64                   
 39 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:40.79                   
 40 Sato, Ray R               17 GAEL-MR              4:41.53                   
 41 Caputo, Mike              15 Wac-MR               4:41.78                   
 42 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   13 Twisters-MR          4:44.57                   
 43 Richman, Joseph Z         17 GAEL-MR              4:51.11                   
 
Event 11  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 7:32.19   2/22/2002 BADGER SWIM CLUB                           
                         B O'Connor, W Sprague, P Duguet, K Kelly          
                7:41.69  NAT
                7:41.69  N-18
                7:49.79  JRN
                7:49.79  NCSA
                8:05.39  SECT
                8:39.99  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          7:36.00    7:33.47 NAT    
     1) Forrester, Alex 14              2) Marsh, Nicole 15               
     3) Evans, Laura 14                 4) Groenewoud, Carmen P 17        
                  25.72       53.69 (53.69)   1:22.60 (1:22.60)   1:51.51 (1:51.51)
        2:17.30 (25.79)     2:45.93 (54.42)   3:15.72 (1:24.21)   3:45.29 (1:53.78)
        4:00.77 (15.48)     4:41.23 (55.94)   5:11.20 (1:25.91)   5:40.88 (1:55.59)
        6:06.17 (25.29)     6:34.56 (53.68)   7:03.98 (1:23.10)   7:33.47 (1:52.59)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  7:34.45    7:33.67 NAT    
     1) Kelly, Emily C 13               2) Masterson, Keri E 17           
     3) Brodt, Christina J 16           4) Goldson, Liz C 17              
                  26.15       54.80 (54.80)   1:24.35 (1:24.35)   1:54.08 (1:54.08)
        2:19.92 (25.84)     2:48.95 (54.87)   3:18.36 (1:24.28)   3:47.61 (1:53.53)
        4:13.59 (25.98)     4:42.24 (54.63)   5:11.72 (1:24.11)   5:41.61 (1:54.00)
        6:07.57 (25.96)     6:35.97 (54.36)   7:05.07 (1:23.46)   7:33.67 (1:52.06)
  3 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          7:45.00    7:45.01 JRN    
     1) Pangilinan, Erica L 15          2) Rakoczy, Joanna D 17           
     3) Rakoczy, Margaret J 15          4) Akerfelds, Aleksa M 16         
                  26.90       56.38 (56.38)   1:26.84 (1:26.84)   1:57.41 (1:57.41)
        2:22.98 (25.57)     2:52.38 (54.97)   3:23.14 (1:25.73)   3:53.49 (1:56.08)
        4:19.86 (26.37)     4:49.31 (55.82)   5:19.65 (1:26.16)   5:49.89 (1:56.40)
        6:16.35 (26.46)     6:45.17 (55.28)   7:14.92 (1:25.03)   7:45.01 (1:55.12)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              7:41.39    7:45.62 JRN    
     1) Napoli, Caitlin A 17            2) Esposito, Jennifer M 18        
     3) Parisi, Lauren N 16             4) Degrazia, Kristen A 15         
                  27.28       56.60 (56.60)   1:26.58 (1:26.58)   1:55.97 (1:55.97)
        2:23.03 (27.06)     2:52.92 (56.95)   3:23.20 (1:27.23)   3:53.67 (1:57.70)
        4:19.11 (25.44)     4:48.29 (54.62)   5:18.23 (1:24.56)   5:48.50 (1:54.83)
        6:15.13 (26.63)     6:44.97 (56.47)   7:15.67 (1:27.17)   7:45.62 (1:57.12)
  5 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            7:46.59    7:48.73 JRN    
     1) LeGuyader, Clare L 16           2) Larson, Kim P 14               
     3) Fountain, Michelle L 15         4) Weaver, Joan M 14              
                  27.61       57.63 (57.63)   1:28.44 (1:28.44)   1:58.75 (1:58.75)
        2:25.20 (26.45)     2:54.55 (55.80)   3:24.52 (1:25.77)   3:53.70 (1:54.95)
        4:20.62 (26.92)     4:50.59 (56.89)   5:21.53 (1:27.83)   5:52.86 (1:59.16)
        6:17.98 (25.12)     6:47.62 (54.76)   7:18.90 (1:26.04)   7:48.73 (1:55.87)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  7:38.65    7:53.14 SECT   
     1) Festa, Natalia K 17             2) Skelos, Daphne F 17            
     3) Derlath, Erica A 15             4) Fasano, Jackie A 17            
                  27.48       56.96 (56.96)   1:26.88 (1:26.88)   1:56.61 (1:56.61)
        2:23.98 (27.37)     2:53.85 (57.24)   3:24.36 (1:27.75)   3:54.23 (1:57.62)
        4:21.74 (27.51)     4:51.98 (57.75)   5:22.89 (1:28.66)   5:53.11 (1:58.88)
        6:20.19 (27.08)     6:50.64 (57.53)   7:22.13 (1:29.02)   7:53.14 (2:00.03)
  7 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          7:50.00    7:53.51 SECT   
     1) Ha, Kathryn C 15                2) Callahan, Courtney E 15        
     3) Minowitz, Amy M 16              4) Hunter, Claire M 13            
                  27.37       56.84 (56.84)   1:26.84 (1:26.84)   1:57.09 (1:57.09)
        2:24.29 (27.20)     2:54.26 (57.17)   3:24.97 (1:27.88)   3:54.87 (1:57.78)
        4:21.15 (26.28)     4:51.10 (56.23)   5:22.37 (1:27.50)   5:53.71 (1:58.84)
        6:20.18 (26.47)     6:50.21 (56.50)   7:21.50 (1:27.79)   7:53.51 (1:59.80)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          7:47.00    7:55.78 SECT   
     1) Fenn, Meaghan 14                2) Berlin, Jill 18                
     3) Hughes, Katie C 14              4) Gruendel, Kerry 15             
                  27.71       57.25 (57.25)   1:27.72 (1:27.72)   1:57.47 (1:57.47)
        2:23.74 (26.27)     2:53.65 (56.18)   3:24.93 (1:27.46)   3:56.74 (1:59.27)
        4:23.96 (27.22)     4:53.91 (57.17)   5:24.63 (1:27.89)   5:55.54 (1:58.80)
        6:22.39 (26.85)     6:52.56 (57.02)   7:24.59 (1:29.05)   7:55.78 (2:00.24)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       7:55.45    7:56.41 SECT   
     1) Dwyer, Shannon M 17             2) Ryan, Sarah A 16               
     3) Dwyer, Caitlin L 17             4) Sullivan, Ellen F 18           
                  27.08       57.23 (57.23)   1:28.00 (1:28.00)   1:58.71 (1:58.71)
        2:25.36 (26.65)     2:55.72 (57.01)   3:26.70 (1:27.99)   3:57.20 (1:58.49)
        4:24.33 (27.13)     4:54.01 (56.81)   5:24.68 (1:27.48)   5:55.50 (1:58.30)
        6:23.10 (27.60)     6:53.81 (58.31)   7:25.30 (1:29.80)   7:56.41 (2:00.91)
 10 NY Athletic Club-MR  'A'                          7:59.00    7:56.47 SECT   
     1) Shport, Marina V 24             2) Abbey, Erin L 25               
     3) Griffis, Megan F 26             4) Roesch, Megan E 25             
                  27.01       56.82 (56.82)   1:27.47 (1:27.47)   1:57.86 (1:57.86)
        2:25.60 (27.74)     2:55.56 (57.70)   3:26.05 (1:28.19)   3:56.63 (1:58.77)
        4:25.09 (28.46)   4:56.91 (1:00.28)   5:29.48 (1:32.85)   6:01.95 (2:05.32)
        6:27.77 (25.82)     6:57.54 (55.59)   7:27.31 (1:25.36)   7:56.47 (1:54.52)
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            7:43.00    7:58.05 SECT   
     1) Staskiewicz, Sophie D 16        2) Alejandro, Tricia A 16         
     3) Clemens, Alison P 17            4) Healey, Vivian O 17            
                  27.88       57.92 (57.92)   1:29.09 (1:29.09)   1:59.90 (1:59.90)
        2:27.05 (27.15)     2:56.65 (56.75)   3:27.68 (1:27.78)   3:58.48 (1:58.58)
        4:25.18 (26.70)     4:54.70 (56.22)   5:25.86 (1:27.38)   5:57.61 (1:59.13)
        6:25.02 (27.41)     6:56.13 (58.52)   7:27.53 (1:29.92)   7:58.05 (2:00.44)
 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                7:53.00    7:59.57 SECT   
     1) Guyett, Caren E 16              2) Niessl, Steffi E 15            
     3) Bannon, Meredith L 17           4) Tracey, Kim L 15               
                  26.79       56.02 (56.02)   1:26.46 (1:26.46)   1:56.02 (1:56.02)
        2:22.31 (26.29)     2:52.57 (56.55)   3:24.29 (1:28.27)   3:56.22 (2:00.20)
        4:24.74 (28.52)   4:56.44 (1:00.22)   5:28.40 (1:32.18)   5:59.30 (2:03.08)
        6:26.40 (27.10)     6:56.92 (57.62)   7:28.56 (1:29.26)   7:59.57 (2:00.27)
 13 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       8:09.25    7:59.66 SECT   
     1) Petty, Lanae 16                 2) Larkin, Christine E 16         
     3) Klein, Jacquelyn C 17           4) Ewanich, Katrice M 17          
                  27.00       57.40 (57.40)   1:29.08 (1:29.08)   2:00.72 (2:00.72)
        2:28.86 (28.14)     2:59.92 (59.20)   3:31.86 (1:31.14)   4:03.42 (2:02.70)
        4:29.84 (26.42)     4:59.66 (56.24)   5:30.09 (1:26.67)   6:00.79 (1:57.37)
        6:26.37 (25.58)     6:56.10 (55.31)   7:27.87 (1:27.08)   7:59.66 (1:58.87)
 14 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      8:10.00    8:02.77 SECT   
     1) Mrozinski, Melissa 14           2) Giberson, Kari 15              
     3) Collyer, Courtney 15            4) Giberson, Sara 13              
                  28.05       58.93 (58.93)   1:31.45 (1:31.45)   2:03.39 (2:03.39)
        2:31.12 (27.73)     3:02.14 (58.75)   3:34.93 (1:31.54)   4:07.56 (2:04.17)
        4:34.81 (27.25)     5:04.75 (57.19)   5:35.73 (1:28.17)   6:06.24 (1:58.68)
        6:32.78 (26.54)     7:02.85 (56.61)   7:32.81 (1:26.57)   8:02.77 (1:56.53)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  7:52.00   x8:04.37 SECT   
     1) Festa, Julia D 14               2) Ackerman, Amanda L 15          
     3) Kaliades, Dena V 16             4) Siano, Alyssa M 15             
                  27.33       57.26 (57.26)   1:28.14 (1:28.14)   1:57.67 (1:57.67)
        2:25.19 (27.52)     2:55.63 (57.96)   3:26.30 (1:28.63)   3:57.10 (1:59.43)
        4:25.29 (28.19)   4:57.25 (1:00.15)   5:29.00 (1:31.90)   6:00.07 (2:02.97)
        6:27.96 (27.89)     6:59.11 (59.04)   7:31.67 (1:31.60)   8:04.37 (2:04.30)
 16 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      8:03.06    8:04.53 SECT   
     1) Gaffey, Melanie A 14            2) Smith, Devin E 17              
     3) Sudano, Ashley M 15             4) Bunster, Kelly E 15            
                  26.31       56.68 (56.68)   1:29.10 (1:29.10)   2:02.62 (2:02.62)
        2:30.40 (27.78)     3:01.01 (58.39)   3:32.39 (1:29.77)   4:03.30 (2:00.68)
        4:30.65 (27.35)     5:01.69 (58.39)   5:34.37 (1:31.07)   6:07.25 (2:03.95)
        6:33.47 (26.22)     7:03.07 (55.82)   7:33.90 (1:26.65)   8:04.53 (1:57.28)
 17 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              7:53.50    8:06.17 METS   
     1) Biagioli, Alana 14              2) Biagioli, Caitlyn 16           
     3) Zaltsman, Janine 16             4) Kochman, Julie N 16            
                  27.70       57.87 (57.87)   1:28.75 (1:28.75)   1:58.36 (1:58.36)
        2:17.74 (19.38)     2:54.34 (55.98)   3:24.30 (1:25.94)   4:06.23 (2:07.87)
        4:33.33 (27.10)     5:03.85 (57.62)   5:35.20 (1:28.97)   6:06.62 (2:00.39)
        6:33.40 (26.78)     7:03.94 (57.32)   7:35.92 (1:29.30)   8:06.17 (1:59.55)
 18 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  8:12.48    8:08.92 METS   
     1) Arnott, Sarah A 15              2) Carew, Kaitlyn 15              
     3) Doolittle, Lauren J 17          4) Ciccone, Amanda 16             
                  27.44       58.14 (58.14)   1:30.87 (1:30.87)   2:02.86 (2:02.86)
        2:30.59 (27.73)     3:01.68 (58.82)   3:34.98 (1:32.12)   4:07.59 (2:04.73)
        4:35.75 (28.16)     5:07.25 (59.66)   5:39.49 (1:31.90)   6:11.57 (2:03.98)
        6:36.88 (25.31)     7:06.70 (55.13)   7:37.63 (1:26.06)   8:08.92 (1:57.35)
 19 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      8:15.77    8:14.08 METS   
     1) Henry, Elizabeth M 13           2) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 13       
     3) Nugent, Susan A 14              4) Ferrante, Francesca S 15       
                  28.04       59.45 (59.45)   1:32.13 (1:32.13)   2:04.12 (2:04.12)
        2:32.44 (28.32)   3:04.71 (1:00.59)   3:37.74 (1:33.62)   4:09.84 (2:05.72)
        4:37.35 (27.51)     5:08.44 (58.60)   5:41.11 (1:31.27)   6:12.86 (2:03.02)
        6:39.98 (27.12)     7:11.15 (58.29)   7:42.55 (1:29.69)   8:14.08 (2:01.22)
 20 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 8:14.12    8:14.67 METS   
     1) Doughty, Brigitte 13            2) Anderer, Britney 14            
     3) Anderer, Stephanie L 14         4) Bucaria, Kristen 15            
                  27.45       57.84 (57.84)   1:29.21 (1:29.21)   2:00.15 (2:00.15)
        2:27.78 (27.63)     3:00.03 (59.88)   3:33.75 (1:33.60)   4:06.82 (2:06.67)
        4:34.25 (27.43)     5:06.23 (59.41)   5:39.46 (1:32.64)   6:12.41 (2:05.59)
        6:39.59 (27.18)     7:10.80 (58.39)   7:42.80 (1:30.39)   8:14.67 (2:02.26)
 21 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                       8:27.92    8:18.59 METS   
     1) Lupinetti, Amelia J 16          2) Tomasula, Kellyanne M 17       
     3) Ehret, Jane M 13                4) Fitzgerald, Shannan L 18       
                  28.73   1:00.35 (1:00.35)   1:32.98 (1:32.98)   2:05.42 (2:05.42)
        2:31.59 (26.17)     3:01.77 (56.35)   3:33.37 (1:27.95)   4:05.05 (1:59.63)
        4:33.33 (28.28)   5:06.08 (1:01.03)   5:40.19 (1:35.14)   6:13.15 (2:08.10)
        6:41.07 (27.92)     7:12.18 (59.03)   7:45.19 (1:32.04)   8:18.59 (2:05.44)
 22 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       8:16.00    8:19.68 METS   
     1) Dwyer, Brianne M 14             2) Mulligan, Katie R 17           
     3) McNeely, Megan A 17             4) Shanley, Kelly M 14            
                  28.07       59.34 (59.34)   1:31.41 (1:31.41)   2:03.37 (2:03.37)
        2:31.30 (27.93)     3:03.21 (59.84)   3:36.18 (1:32.81)   4:08.85 (2:05.48)
        4:36.32 (27.47)     5:08.20 (59.35)   5:41.31 (1:32.46)   6:12.97 (2:04.12)
        6:41.60 (28.63)   7:13.29 (1:00.32)   7:46.16 (1:33.19)   8:19.68 (2:06.71)
 23 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                            8:16.22    8:20.14 METS   
     1) LaPorta, Katie L 14             2) Cremer, Kylie E 15             
     3) Glenday, Heather M 13           4) Wiles, Hannah 16               
                  27.54       58.64 (58.64)   1:31.93 (1:31.93)   2:04.58 (2:04.58)
        2:33.70 (29.12)   3:05.75 (1:01.17)   3:38.44 (1:33.86)   4:10.58 (2:06.00)
        4:38.03 (27.45)     5:09.25 (58.67)   5:43.13 (1:32.55)   6:15.74 (2:05.16)
        6:43.38 (27.64)     7:14.46 (58.72)   7:47.10 (1:31.36)   8:20.14 (2:04.40)
 24 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          8:12.21    8:22.56 METS   
     1) Berg, Shea P 14                 2) O'Keefe, Brenna M 14           
     3) Kemp, Victoria L 18             4) Levine, Kimberly A 16          
                  28.69   1:00.58 (1:00.58)   1:33.46 (1:33.46)   2:06.14 (2:06.14)
        2:34.85 (28.71)   3:06.31 (1:00.17)   3:39.24 (1:33.10)   4:12.10 (2:05.96)
        4:40.03 (27.93)     5:12.02 (59.92)   5:45.33 (1:33.23)   6:18.47 (2:06.37)
        6:45.24 (26.77)     7:16.16 (57.69)   7:49.02 (1:30.55)   8:22.56 (2:04.09)
 25 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                8:19.00    8:27.79 METS   
     1) Sims, Micah 13                  2) Polhill, Ali C 13              
     3) Gorki, Alexandra G 14           4) Weston, Betsy F 14             
                  28.23       59.18 (59.18)   1:31.09 (1:31.09)   2:02.96 (2:02.96)
        2:30.90 (27.94)   3:03.68 (1:00.72)   3:39.23 (1:36.27)   4:13.87 (2:10.91)
        4:42.04 (28.17)   5:14.08 (1:00.21)   5:47.82 (1:33.95)   6:20.72 (2:06.85)
        6:48.73 (28.01)   7:21.16 (1:00.44)   7:54.35 (1:33.63)   8:27.79 (2:07.07)
 26 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       8:38.74    8:44.85        
     1) Lindahl, Melissa 14             2) Stenger, Alexa 14              
     3) Stanford, Brittany D 13         4) Harris, Katherine 15           
                  29.97   1:03.13 (1:03.13)   1:37.20 (1:37.20)   2:10.92 (2:10.92)
        2:39.38 (28.46)   3:12.22 (1:01.30)   3:46.31 (1:35.39)   4:20.22 (2:09.30)
        4:49.52 (29.30)   5:22.58 (1:02.36)   5:56.77 (1:36.55)   6:30.94 (2:10.72)
        7:00.44 (29.50)   7:34.71 (1:03.77)   8:10.44 (1:39.50)   8:44.85 (2:13.91)
 27 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       8:08.91    8:48.05        
     1) Parodi, Ellen M 13              2) Abribat, Casey M 14            
     3) Owens, Amy L 13                 4) Parodi, Annie T 17             
                  29.45   1:02.41 (1:02.41)   1:35.74 (1:35.74)   2:08.91 (2:08.91)
        2:37.39 (28.48)   3:10.95 (1:02.04)   3:45.90 (1:36.99)   4:20.39 (2:11.48)
        4:50.34 (29.95)   5:24.75 (1:04.36)   6:00.36 (1:39.97)   6:34.21 (2:13.82)
        7:03.32 (29.11)   7:37.50 (1:03.29)   8:13.27 (1:39.06)   8:48.05 (2:13.84)
 -- Condors-MR  'A'                                   8:31.25         DQ        
 
Event 12  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 6:50.82      2/1994 LONG ISLAND A.C.                           
                7:01.59  NAT
                7:01.59  N-18
                7:05.69  JRN
                7:05.69  NCSA
                7:22.39  SECT
                7:59.99  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 NY Athletic Club-MR  'A'                          7:10.00    7:04.18 JRN    
     1) Demarco, Dan J 25               2) Lehrer, Shaun C 24             
     3) Schned, Paul A 25               4) Werner, Scott S 26             
                  24.45       50.72 (50.72)   1:17.59 (1:17.59)   1:44.30 (1:44.30)
        2:08.58 (24.28)     2:35.50 (51.20)   3:03.07 (1:18.77)   3:30.72 (1:46.42)
        3:54.77 (24.05)     4:21.77 (51.05)   4:49.71 (1:18.99)   5:18.23 (1:47.51)
        5:42.34 (24.11)     6:09.24 (51.01)   6:36.76 (1:18.53)   7:04.18 (1:45.95)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          7:04.00    7:05.75 SECT   
     1) Davies, Phil 17                 2) Mironov, Anthony D 17          
     3) Stathopoulos, Cary A 18         4) Krey, Matt 16                  
                  23.60       49.58 (49.58)   1:17.04 (1:17.04)   1:45.14 (1:45.14)
        2:00.03 (14.89)     2:35.09 (49.95)   3:03.09 (1:17.95)   3:31.03 (1:45.89)
        3:47.42 (16.39)     4:22.90 (51.87)   4:50.58 (1:19.55)   5:18.09 (1:47.06)
        5:42.05 (23.96)     6:09.37 (51.28)   6:37.39 (1:19.30)   7:05.75 (1:47.66)
  3 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          7:06.00    7:06.30 SECT   
     1) Preston, Blake L 15             2) Nicholson, Jackson G 17        
     3) McGovern, John M 17             4) McLaughlin, Jason O 17         
                  24.37       51.44 (51.44)   1:19.41 (1:19.41)   1:48.20 (1:48.20)
        2:12.10 (23.90)     2:38.98 (50.78)   3:07.44 (1:19.24)   3:36.33 (1:48.13)
        3:59.92 (23.59)     4:26.54 (50.21)   4:54.03 (1:17.70)   5:22.14 (1:45.81)
        5:44.98 (22.84)     6:11.36 (49.22)   6:39.21 (1:17.07)   7:06.30 (1:44.16)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  7:17.00    7:17.18 SECT   
     1) Amato, Nick F 16                2) Finnegan, Chris M 15           
     3) Dent, Rog L 17                  4) Gahn, Chris J 21               
                  25.53       53.18 (53.18)   1:21.62 (1:21.62)   1:50.38 (1:50.38)
        2:15.51 (25.13)     2:43.52 (53.14)   3:11.55 (1:21.17)   3:38.66 (1:48.28)
        4:03.02 (24.36)     4:31.55 (52.89)   5:01.86 (1:23.20)   5:30.23 (1:51.57)
        5:54.97 (24.74)     6:22.26 (52.03)   6:50.16 (1:19.93)   7:17.18 (1:46.95)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              7:16.64    7:20.60 SECT   
     1) Chester, Nicholas J 16          2) Podniesinski, Jonathan J 15    
     3) Windler, Andrew J 15            4) Yeager, Kyle A 17              
                  25.74       54.09 (54.09)   1:23.19 (1:23.19)   1:51.78 (1:51.78)
        2:17.44 (25.66)     2:45.81 (54.03)   3:15.40 (1:23.62)   3:44.05 (1:52.27)
        4:08.77 (24.72)     4:36.30 (52.25)   5:05.47 (1:21.42)   5:33.63 (1:49.58)
        5:57.67 (24.04)     6:24.76 (51.13)   6:53.05 (1:19.42)   7:20.60 (1:46.97)
  6 NY Athletic Club-MR  'B'                          7:11.00    7:20.71 SECT   
     1) Wilson, Eric 25                 2) Callahan, Fletcher 33          
     3) MacDonald, John A 23            4) Kane, Brian 27                 
                  25.67       54.25 (54.25)   1:23.79 (1:23.79)   1:52.88 (1:52.88)
        2:18.94 (26.06)     2:47.50 (54.62)   3:16.20 (1:23.32)   3:44.20 (1:51.32)
        4:09.66 (25.46)     4:37.26 (53.06)   5:04.80 (1:20.60)   5:32.48 (1:48.28)
        5:56.32 (23.84)     6:23.13 (50.65)   6:52.42 (1:19.94)   7:20.71 (1:48.23)
  7 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       7:26.79    7:21.04 SECT   
     1) Kameyama, Ryosuke 16            2) Saindon, Brian Z 15            
     3) Carney, Kevin M 19              4) Olsen, Ryan M 20               
                  24.73       52.44 (52.44)   1:21.89 (1:21.89)   1:50.05 (1:50.05)
        2:15.08 (25.03)     2:43.21 (53.16)   3:12.14 (1:22.09)   3:40.43 (1:50.38)
        4:05.27 (24.84)     4:33.26 (52.83)   5:02.47 (1:22.04)   5:31.81 (1:51.38)
        5:55.44 (23.63)     6:23.18 (51.37)   6:52.33 (1:20.52)   7:21.04 (1:49.23)
  8 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       7:17.00    7:22.81 METS   
     1) Rusinak, Derek A 16             2) Caputo, Danny 16               
     3) Caputo, Mike 15                 4) Gitman, Robert S 16            
                  26.19       55.17 (55.17)   1:24.91 (1:24.91)   1:54.16 (1:54.16)
        2:19.21 (25.05)     2:46.48 (52.32)   3:14.87 (1:20.71)   3:43.55 (1:49.39)
        4:09.30 (25.75)     4:37.99 (54.44)   5:07.23 (1:23.68)   5:36.12 (1:52.57)
        6:00.65 (24.53)     6:27.20 (51.08)   6:54.72 (1:18.60)   7:22.81 (1:46.69)
  9 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          7:21.00    7:23.33 METS   
     1) Flannery, Jim J 15              2) Eyckmans, Robert E 15          
     3) Rohrs, Eric L 17                4) Marrano, Ryan C 15             
                  25.47       53.96 (53.96)   1:23.10 (1:23.10)   1:51.21 (1:51.21)
        2:16.97 (25.76)     2:45.12 (53.91)   3:13.54 (1:22.33)   3:41.63 (1:50.42)
        4:06.54 (24.91)     4:34.33 (52.70)   5:02.65 (1:21.02)   5:31.27 (1:49.64)
        5:56.45 (25.18)     6:24.55 (53.28)   6:53.60 (1:22.33)   7:23.33 (1:52.06)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       7:26.33    7:24.44 METS   
     1) Bennett, Brian H 17             2) Smith, Kendall C 15            
     3) Panzl, Jonathan W 16            4) Ahern, Michael G 16            
                  25.21       53.43 (53.43)   1:22.25 (1:22.25)   1:50.87 (1:50.87)
        2:15.55 (24.68)     2:43.95 (53.08)   3:12.53 (1:21.66)   3:40.72 (1:49.85)
        4:06.20 (25.48)     4:34.56 (53.84)   5:04.11 (1:23.39)   5:34.25 (1:53.53)
        5:58.72 (24.47)     6:26.91 (52.66)   6:55.76 (1:21.51)   7:24.44 (1:50.19)
 11 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          7:20.00    7:24.71 METS   
     1) Pelton, Greg 15                 2) Feeley, Ryan J 14              
     3) Hughes, Mike G 16               4) Morrissey, Sean W 16           
                  24.28       51.89 (51.89)   1:20.58 (1:20.58)   1:48.73 (1:48.73)
        2:13.45 (24.72)     2:41.77 (53.04)   3:10.92 (1:22.19)   3:39.00 (1:50.27)
        4:04.30 (25.30)     4:33.90 (54.90)   5:04.24 (1:25.24)   5:34.12 (1:55.12)
        5:59.50 (25.38)     6:27.08 (52.96)   6:56.00 (1:21.88)   7:24.71 (1:50.59)
 12 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  7:42.10    7:25.88 METS   
     1) O'Donnell, Peter 17             2) Katz, Andrew 14                
     3) Alaimo, TJ J 17                 4) Dorfman, Jake 17               
                  25.28       53.22 (53.22)   1:22.69 (1:22.69)   1:51.60 (1:51.60)
        2:16.36 (24.76)     2:44.58 (52.98)   3:14.19 (1:22.59)   3:44.04 (1:52.44)
        4:09.35 (25.31)     4:37.43 (53.39)   5:06.58 (1:22.54)   5:35.74 (1:51.70)
        6:00.40 (24.66)     6:28.67 (52.93)   6:56.93 (1:21.19)   7:25.88 (1:50.14)
 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                7:13.00    7:26.16 METS   
     1) Simco, Anthony J 16             2) Hastings, Tristan L 16         
     3) Simco, Daniel P 16              4) Powers, Casey D 16             
                  25.50       54.57 (54.57)   1:24.97 (1:24.97)   1:55.55 (1:55.55)
        2:20.56 (25.01)     2:48.45 (52.90)   3:16.30 (1:20.75)   3:43.38 (1:47.83)
        4:08.31 (24.93)     4:36.36 (52.98)   5:06.01 (1:22.63)   5:35.42 (1:52.04)
        6:00.19 (24.77)     6:27.96 (52.54)   6:57.06 (1:21.64)   7:26.16 (1:50.74)
 14 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            7:32.00    7:30.48 METS   
     1) Cremer, Christian H 14          2) LaPorta, Paul J 17             
     3) King, Brendan D 15              4) Catano, AL 14                  
                  25.91       54.81 (54.81)   1:24.47 (1:24.47)   1:54.24 (1:54.24)
        2:18.35 (24.11)     2:46.02 (51.78)   3:15.13 (1:20.89)   3:45.11 (1:50.87)
        4:10.91 (25.80)     4:40.36 (55.25)   5:11.09 (1:25.98)   5:41.31 (1:56.20)
        6:05.52 (24.21)     6:33.07 (51.76)   7:02.40 (1:21.09)   7:30.48 (1:49.17)
 15 Condors-MR  'A'                                   7:32.17    7:31.63 METS   
     1) Hoempler, Erik 15               2) Hoempler, Mark 15              
     3) Schaub, CJ M 15                 4) Carlucci, Conor A 17           
                  26.39       54.63 (54.63)   1:23.19 (1:23.19)   1:50.76 (1:50.76)
        2:16.46 (25.70)     2:45.40 (54.64)   3:15.92 (1:25.16)   3:46.43 (1:55.67)
        4:11.64 (25.21)     4:39.94 (53.51)   5:08.75 (1:22.32)   5:38.26 (1:51.83)
        6:02.10 (23.84)     6:30.22 (51.96)   6:59.87 (1:21.61)   7:31.63 (1:53.37)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  7:24.00    7:34.86 METS   
     1) Chang, Adam Y 14                2) Terzano, Zac 17                
     3) Swensen, Dan C 17               4) Finnerty, Brian S 17           
                  25.27       52.87 (52.87)   1:22.23 (1:22.23)   1:52.10 (1:52.10)
        2:16.24 (24.14)     2:44.77 (52.67)   3:13.87 (1:21.77)   3:42.05 (1:49.95)
        4:08.05 (26.00)     4:37.28 (55.23)   5:07.84 (1:25.79)   5:38.33 (1:56.28)
        6:03.17 (24.84)     6:32.48 (54.15)   7:03.65 (1:25.32)   7:34.86 (1:56.53)
 17 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         7:28.08    7:41.69 METS   
     1) Attinello, Paul C 15            2) Shachar, Tal A 16              
     3) Richman, Joseph Z 17            4) Sato, Ray R 17                 
                  25.57       54.47 (54.47)   1:24.72 (1:24.72)   1:54.57 (1:54.57)
        2:19.92 (25.35)     2:48.59 (54.02)   3:18.56 (1:23.99)   3:48.81 (1:54.24)
        4:14.53 (25.72)     4:43.85 (55.04)   5:15.88 (1:27.07)   5:47.45 (1:58.64)
        6:11.72 (24.27)     6:39.60 (52.15)   7:11.24 (1:23.79)   7:41.69 (1:54.24)
 18 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      7:17.51    7:41.74 METS   
     1) Zimarev, Yury 19                2) DiDonato, Michael A 18         
     3) D'Errico, John A 17             4) Sadovski, Stanislav Y 17       
                  24.76       52.82 (52.82)   1:22.27 (1:22.27)   1:51.25 (1:51.25)
        2:18.35 (27.10)     2:50.16 (58.91)   3:22.84 (1:31.59)   3:55.03 (2:03.78)
        4:19.74 (24.71)     4:47.82 (52.79)   5:17.75 (1:22.72)   5:47.36 (1:52.33)
        6:10.94 (23.58)     6:40.03 (52.67)   7:11.11 (1:23.75)   7:41.74 (1:54.38)
 19 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              7:38.60    7:46.23 METS   
     1) Mongan, Kevin M 16              2) Goldstein, Alex A 17           
     3) Krause, Billy K 14              4) O'Connor, Michael T 15         
                  26.26       55.31 (55.31)   1:24.82 (1:24.82)   1:53.58 (1:53.58)
        2:19.67 (26.09)     2:50.20 (56.62)   3:20.36 (1:26.78)   3:50.45 (1:56.87)
        4:16.23 (25.78)     4:45.16 (54.71)   5:15.91 (1:25.46)   5:47.82 (1:57.37)
        6:14.38 (26.56)     6:44.45 (56.63)   7:14.99 (1:27.17)   7:46.23 (1:58.41)
 20 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            7:35.00    7:54.48 METS   
     1) Alejandro, Steffen 14           2) Gleason, David X 15            
     3) Borger, Brian R 18              4) Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y 17    
                  26.94       57.44 (57.44)   1:29.11 (1:29.11)   2:00.40 (2:00.40)
        2:26.31 (25.91)     2:55.92 (55.52)   3:27.03 (1:26.63)   3:56.96 (1:56.56)
        4:23.52 (26.56)     4:54.28 (57.32)   5:25.33 (1:28.37)   5:56.79 (1:59.83)
        6:23.11 (26.32)     6:52.96 (56.17)   7:23.66 (1:26.87)   7:54.48 (1:57.69)
 21 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                       7:51.22    7:56.78 METS   
     1) Sweeney, Joseph D 18            2) Andrews, Ayman C 14            
     3) Greer, Shaun W 15               4) Marks, Danny J 17              
                  25.03       55.16 (55.16)   1:27.56 (1:27.56)   1:59.78 (1:59.78)
        2:25.26 (25.48)     2:54.14 (54.36)   3:24.29 (1:24.51)   3:55.95 (1:56.17)
        4:22.83 (26.88)     4:54.08 (58.13)   5:27.34 (1:31.39)   6:00.68 (2:04.73)
        6:26.24 (25.56)     6:54.61 (53.93)   7:25.28 (1:24.60)   7:56.78 (1:56.10)
 22 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                7:36.00    8:02.80        
     1) Herr, Bob J 17                  2) Polhill, Drew B 15             
     3) Powell, Adam C 16               4) Karle, James M 15              
                  27.39       57.62 (57.62)   1:29.00 (1:29.00)   1:59.44 (1:59.44)
        2:26.30 (26.86)     2:57.36 (57.92)   3:28.97 (1:29.53)   3:59.46 (2:00.02)
        4:24.01 (24.55)     4:54.73 (55.27)   5:27.79 (1:28.33)   5:58.64 (1:59.18)
        6:25.85 (27.21)     6:57.51 (58.87)   7:29.90 (1:31.26)   8:02.80 (2:04.16)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  7:03.84         DQ        
     1) Wagner, Jack S 14               2) Lane, Sean M 15                
     3) Smith, Bobby J 17               4) O'Neill, Tom D 16              
                  23.73       50.24 (50.24)   1:17.14 (1:17.14)   1:43.80 (1:43.80)
        2:00.61 (16.81)     2:36.14 (52.34)   3:04.32 (1:20.52)   3:31.61 (1:47.81)
        3:55.81 (24.20)     4:22.66 (51.05)   4:50.07 (1:18.46)   5:17.86 (1:46.25)
        5:41.37 (23.51)     6:08.26 (50.40)   6:36.21 (1:18.35)        DQ (1:45.27)
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:59.89   2/18/2006 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                2:04.09  NAT
                2:04.89  N-18
                2:05.29  JRN
                2:09.49  NCSA
                2:12.49  SECT
                2:17.99  METS
                2:22.09  BNUS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smit, Julia E             18 TVSC-MR              2:06.00    1:59.89#NAT    
                  26.99       56.79 (29.80)     1:31.88 (35.09)     1:59.89 (28.01)
  2 Parisi, Lauren N          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.82    2:05.87 NCSA   
                  27.73       58.76 (31.03)     1:37.08 (38.32)     2:05.87 (28.79)
  3 Skelos, Daphne F          17 LIAC-MR              2:09.09    2:07.13 NCSA   
                  27.94       58.91 (30.97)     1:37.14 (38.23)     2:07.13 (29.99)
  4 Groenewoud, Carmen P      17 Badger-MR            2:09.05    2:07.54 NCSA   
                  27.98     1:01.82 (33.84)     1:38.08 (36.26)     2:07.54 (29.46)
  5 Evans, Laura              14 Badger-MR            2:08.98    2:07.73 NCSA   
                  28.07       59.42 (31.35)     1:37.80 (38.38)     2:07.73 (29.93)
  6 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       16 Middies-MR           2:07.51    2:09.07 NCSA   
                  27.89     1:00.15 (32.26)     1:39.01 (38.86)     2:09.07 (30.06)
  7 Gruendel, Kerry           15 Badger-MR            2:09.01    2:09.31 NCSA   
                  27.31       59.80 (32.49)     1:37.94 (38.14)     2:09.31 (31.37)
  8 Marshall, Nicole B        17 NBS-MR               2:09.94    2:09.47 NCSA   
                  28.39     1:00.73 (32.34)     1:38.77 (38.04)     2:09.47 (30.70)
B - Final
  9 Derlath, Erica A          15 LIAC-MR              2:10.14    2:08.73 NCSA   
                  28.93     1:01.91 (32.98)     1:39.33 (37.42)     2:08.73 (29.40)
 10 Collyer, Courtney         15 Basc-MR              2:10.17    2:09.98 SECT   
                  28.62     1:03.21 (34.59)     1:40.01 (36.80)     2:09.98 (29.97)
 11 Guyett, Caren E           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.41    2:10.44 SECT   
                  27.98       59.99 (32.01)     1:40.42 (40.43)     2:10.44 (30.02)
 12 Napoli, Caitlin A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.87    2:11.62 SECT   
                  28.94     1:02.18 (33.24)     1:42.18 (40.00)     2:11.62 (29.44)
 13 Degrazia, Kristen A       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.90    2:11.70 SECT   
                  29.12     1:02.81 (33.69)     1:42.35 (39.54)     2:11.70 (29.35)
 14 Alejandro, Tricia A       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.82    2:11.74 SECT   
                  29.54     1:02.38 (32.84)     1:41.15 (38.77)     2:11.74 (30.59)
 15 Ciccone, Amanda           16 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.98    2:14.08 METS   
                  28.25     1:01.62 (33.37)     1:41.61 (39.99)     2:14.08 (32.47)
 16 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:12.15    2:14.82 METS   
                  28.48     1:02.39 (33.91)     1:42.45 (40.06)     2:14.82 (32.37)
C - Final
 17 Klein, Jacquelyn C        17 VAC-MR               2:13.61    2:09.95 SECT   
                  28.23     1:00.94 (32.71)     1:39.56 (38.62)     2:09.95 (30.39)
 18 Fenn, Meaghan             14 Badger-MR            2:13.27    2:10.87 SECT   
                  28.95     1:01.65 (32.70)     1:40.91 (39.26)     2:10.87 (29.96)
 18 Ferrante, Francesca S     15 OWA-MR               2:12.56    2:10.87 SECT   
                  29.29     1:01.89 (32.60)     1:40.25 (38.36)     2:10.87 (30.62)
 20 Tracey, Kim L             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.45    2:12.08 SECT   
                  28.38     1:00.69 (32.31)     1:41.32 (40.63)     2:12.08 (30.76)
 21 Larkin, Kate C            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.72    2:12.40 SECT   
                  29.56     1:03.64 (34.08)     1:41.44 (37.80)     2:12.40 (30.96)
 22 Lupinetti, Amelia J       16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:13.84    2:13.73 METS   
                  29.42     1:04.49 (35.07)     1:43.07 (38.58)     2:13.73 (30.66)
 23 Zhu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR          2:13.35    2:13.86 METS   
                  30.23     1:04.15 (33.92)     1:42.14 (37.99)     2:13.86 (31.72)
 24 Callahan, Courtney E      15 Middies-MR           2:13.72    2:14.36 METS   
                  30.44     1:05.24 (34.80)     1:42.84 (37.60)     2:14.36 (31.52)
Preliminaries
 13 Clemens, Alison P         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.42                   
 26 Wollner, Margaret J       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.88                   
 27 Petty, Lanae              16 VAC-MR               2:14.04                   
 28 Bellew, Elizabeth A       17 Middies-MR           2:14.13                   
 29 Kochman, Julie N          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.15                   
 30 Esposito, Jennifer M      18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.82                   
 31 Rakoczy, Joanna D         17 Middies-MR           2:15.21                   
 32 Williams, Jeysa R         15 MSC-MR               2:15.46                   
 33 Pangilinan, Erica L       15 Middies-MR           2:15.63                   
 34 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                2:15.68                   
 35 Ha, Kathryn C             15 Middies-MR           2:15.69                   
 36 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.71                   
 37 Roberts, Hilary           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.82                   
 38 Lee, Katherine E          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.07                   
 39 Dwyer, Caitlin L          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.21                   
 40 Mueller, Mary F           17 Middies-MR           2:16.51                   
 41 Bucaria, Kristen          15 HAA-MR               2:17.02                   
 42 Levine, Kimberly A        16 MSC-MR               2:17.11                   
 43 Arnott, Sarah A           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.47                   
 44 Guba, Ali E               15 Un-Badger-MR         2:17.50                   
 45 Hughes, Katie C           14 Badger-MR            2:17.57                   
 46 O'Keefe, Brenna M         14 MSC-MR               2:17.95                   
 47 Malone, Becky L           14 NBS-MR               2:18.18                   
 48 Panzarino, Alexandra M    13 Middies-MR           2:18.38                   
 49 McGuire, Mary             18 Badger-MR            2:18.52                   
 50 Rogers, Stacey B          14 Middies-MR           2:18.62                   
 51 Gaffey, Melanie A         14 CSC-MR               2:18.65                   
 52 Paige, Jillian M          17 NBS-MR               2:18.76                   
 53 Ehret, Jane M             13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.01                   
 54 Cosentino, Christina M    16 Wac-MR               2:19.20                   
 55 Weston, Betsy F           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.28                   
 56 Biagioli, Alana           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.39                   
 57 Rubin, Jessica E          17 SSL-MR               2:19.40                   
 58 Russell, Eva M            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.41                   
 59 Burns, Brianna N          16 Cond-MR              2:19.53                   
 60 McGowan, Jaclyn           16 Badger-MR            2:19.83                   
 61 Suzuka, Yuka              15 Middies-MR           2:19.84                   
 62 Glenday, Heather M        13 IA-MR                2:19.89                   
 63 Berg, Shea P              14 MSC-MR               2:19.91                   
 64 Smith, Devin E            17 CSC-MR               2:19.96                   
 64 Ruggiero, Lisa M          17 Pbac-MR              2:19.96                   
 66 Bannon, Meredith L        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.05                   
 67 Baumann, Mary Kate K      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.59                   
 68 Doughty, Brigitte         13 HAA-MR               2:20.64                   
 69 Yeager, Keira M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.80                   
 70 Pandolfo, Julia R         17 Middies-MR           2:21.03                   
 71 Jones, Shannon E          13 Badger-MR            2:21.23                   
 72 Burns, Jayme R            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.26                   
 73 McNeely, Megan A          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.27                   
 74 Gomez, Stephanie          18 Badger-MR            2:21.32                   
 75 Marshall, Carly M         14 NBS-MR               2:21.36                   
 76 Leonard, Cara M           17 Middies-MR           2:21.43                   
 77 Hutzler, Kayla M          16 TVSC-MR              2:21.62                   
 78 Citron, Ashley E          15 TVSC-MR              2:21.97                   
 79 Henry, Emily              12 VAC-MR               2:22.56                   
 80 Bolander, Katie D         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.73                   
 81 Holleran, Michelle K      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.95                   
 82 Gorki, Alexandra G        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.98                   
 83 Hocson, Hillary M         14 NBS-MR               2:23.27                   
 84 Coratti, Samantha J       17 MSC-MR               2:23.28                   
 85 Kovacs, Laura N           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.57                   
 86 Tyznar, Tina A            16 LIAC-MR              2:23.70                   
 87 Harris, Katherine         15 LBA-MR               2:25.85                   
 88 Marynowski, Ryan M        14 Middies-MR           2:25.99                   
 89 Lewandowski, Dorota M     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.77                   
 -- Sheridan, Nicole F        16 LIAC-MR                  DQ                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:51.75      2/1996 MARC WELDON, NYAC                          
                1:51.29  NAT
                1:52.49  N-18
                1:53.79  JRN
                1:56.29  NCSA
                1:59.79  SECT
                2:04.99  METS
                2:10.99  BNUS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Werner, Scott S           26 Nyac-MR              1:56.08    1:54.39 NCSA   
                  25.41       54.36 (28.95)     1:26.13 (31.77)     1:54.39 (28.26)
  2 McLaughlin, Jason O       17 Middies-MR           1:58.52    1:55.86 NCSA   
                  25.11       54.56 (29.45)     1:29.01 (34.45)     1:55.86 (26.85)
  3 Yeager, Kyle A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.99    1:56.09 NCSA   
                  24.99       53.73 (28.74)     1:28.88 (35.15)     1:56.09 (27.21)
  4 Smith, Bobby J            17 LIAC-MR              1:59.43    1:57.25 SECT   
                  25.50       54.29 (28.79)     1:30.24 (35.95)     1:57.25 (27.01)
  5 Schned, Paul A            25 Nyac-MR              1:59.52    1:58.71 SECT   
                  25.59       55.51 (29.92)     1:30.23 (34.72)     1:58.71 (28.48)
  6 Mironov, Anthony D        17 Badger-MR            1:59.10    2:00.00 METS   
                  26.10       57.05 (30.95)     1:32.35 (35.30)     2:00.00 (27.65)
  7 Donlevy, Gerard J         17 North Shore-MR       1:58.99    2:00.37 METS   
                  26.35       55.94 (29.59)     1:31.97 (36.03)     2:00.37 (28.40)
  8 Finnegan, Chris M         15 LIAC-MR              2:00.01    2:00.83 METS   
                  26.78       57.32 (30.54)     1:33.70 (36.38)     2:00.83 (27.13)
B - Final
  9 Shaw, Brad F              30 Nyac-MR              2:00.04    1:58.77 SECT   
                  25.72       56.60 (30.88)     1:29.70 (33.10)     1:58.77 (29.07)
 10 Liang, Truman             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.19    1:59.23 SECT   
                  24.73       55.63 (30.90)     1:31.79 (36.16)     1:59.23 (27.44)
 11 Bailey, Michael I         16 Middies-MR           2:02.30    2:00.89 METS   
                  26.01       56.02 (30.01)     1:31.68 (35.66)     2:00.89 (29.21)
 12 Sagginario, Joseph T      17 CSC-MR               2:01.61    2:01.57 METS   
                  25.92       57.08 (31.16)     1:34.60 (37.52)     2:01.57 (26.97)
 13 Byrnes, TJ J              16 UNNDA-MR             2:02.49    2:01.73 METS   
                  26.93       57.12 (30.19)     1:33.90 (36.78)     2:01.73 (27.83)
 14 Caines, Matthew F         18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.56    2:01.95 METS   
                  25.92       57.93 (32.01)     1:33.16 (35.23)     2:01.95 (28.79)
 15 Preston, Blake L          15 Middies-MR           2:03.51    2:03.08 METS   
                  27.21       58.70 (31.49)     1:35.30 (36.60)     2:03.08 (27.78)
 16 Hastings, Tristan L       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.01    2:04.44 METS   
                  26.90       57.65 (30.75)     1:34.15 (36.50)     2:04.44 (30.29)
C - Final
 17 Saccurato, Matthew G      16 Middies-MR           2:04.16    2:01.56 METS   
                  25.93       56.03 (30.10)     1:33.78 (37.75)     2:01.56 (27.78)
 18 Wang, Vinson M            17 MSC-MR               2:03.64    2:03.00 METS   
                  25.54       56.73 (31.19)     1:34.20 (37.47)     2:03.00 (28.80)
 19 Eyckmans, Robert E        15 Middies-MR           2:04.68    2:04.09 METS   
                  27.05       58.88 (31.83)     1:35.93 (37.05)     2:04.09 (28.16)
 20 Windler, Andrew J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.08    2:04.25 METS   
                  27.05       58.15 (31.10)     1:36.09 (37.94)     2:04.25 (28.16)
 21 Simco, Anthony J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.14    2:04.56 METS   
                  26.38       58.71 (32.33)     1:34.54 (35.83)     2:04.56 (30.02)
 22 Kopczynski, Konrad B      16 NYCC-MR              2:03.70    2:05.84 BNUS   
                  27.03       57.85 (30.82)     1:37.24 (39.39)     2:05.84 (28.60)
 23 Chan, Lawrence S          17 Ciy-MR               2:04.36    2:06.30 BNUS   
                  26.87       58.67 (31.80)     1:35.86 (37.19)     2:06.30 (30.44)
 24 Mongan, Kevin M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.94    2:06.57 BNUS   
                  27.29       59.43 (32.14)     1:37.70 (38.27)     2:06.57 (28.87)
Preliminaries
 11 Davies, Phil              17 Badger-MR            2:00.57                   
 12 Gitman, Robert S          16 Wac-MR               2:00.97                   
 18 Wilson, Eric              25 Nyac-MR              2:03.22                   
 27 Carlucci, Conor A         17 Cond-MR              2:04.57                   
 29 Krause, Billy K           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.82                   
 30 Caputo, Danny             16 Wac-MR               2:04.93                   
 31 Stathopoulos, Cary A      18 Badger-MR            2:05.07                   
 32 Nam, Tim                  15 Badger-MR            2:05.09                   
 33 Flannery, Jim J           15 Middies-MR           2:05.52                   
 34 Pall, Barrett A           17 North Shore-MR       2:05.90                   
 35 Soto, Jeremy M            18 Badger-MR            2:06.19                   
 36 McCort, Matthew T         16 North Shore-MR       2:06.28                   
 37 Terzano, Zac              17 LIAC-MR              2:06.30                   
 38 Goldstein, Alex A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.33                   
 39 Hoempler, Mark            15 Cond-MR              2:06.36                   
 40 Madar, David              17 SSL-MR               2:07.26                   
 41 Katz, Andrew              14 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.30                   
 42 O'Donnell, Peter          17 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.49                   
 43 O'Connor, Michael T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.06                   
 44 Alejandro, Steffen        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.24                   
 45 Kopot, Andrey V           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.68                   
 46 Hikal, Karim              17 Basc-MR              2:08.91                   
 47 Barnett, Kevin            16 HAA-MR               2:09.90                   
 48 Asaga, Kazu               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.97                   
 49 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.27                   
 50 Pfeifer, Gregory J        17 FLY-MR               2:10.28                   
 51 Sato, Ray R               17 GAEL-MR              2:10.36                   
 52 Blacker, Jared A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.45                   
 53 Polhill, Drew B           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.62                   
 54 Castellano, Joe           16 Wac-MR               2:11.35                   
 55 Clarke, Braden J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.65                   
 56 Simco, Daniel P           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.60                   
 -- Qama, Eros                20 UNWAC-MR                 DQ                    
 -- Olsen, Ryan M             20 Aqua Gems-MR            DFS                    
 -- Sweeney, Joseph D         18 Aqua Gems-MR            DFS                    
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 23.29      2/2000 RICHELLE FOX, BSC                            
                23.59  NAT
                23.79  N-18
                23.89  JRN
                24.59  NCSA
                25.39  SECT
                26.19  METS
                26.79  BNUS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forrester, Alex           14 Badger-MR              24.06      23.86 JRN    
  2 Rakoczy, Joanna D         17 Middies-MR             24.39      23.94 NCSA   
  3 Ryan, Brienne             14 WSSC-MR                23.92      24.12 NCSA   
  4 Parisi, Lauren N          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.31      24.23 NCSA   
  4 Roesch, Megan E           25 Nyac-MR                24.32      24.23 NCSA   
  6 Gruendel, Kerry           15 Badger-MR              24.26      24.26 NCSA   
  7 Masterson, Keri E         17 LIAC-MR                24.50      24.28 NCSA   
  8 Shiota, Lili M            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.51      24.55 NCSA   
B - Final
  9 Ewanich, Katrice M        17 VAC-MR                 24.71      24.47 NCSA   
 10 Milani, Claudia J         25 Nyac-MR                24.52      24.66 SECT   
 11 Niessl, Steffi E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.82      24.68 SECT   
 12 Larson, Kim P             14 IA-MR                  24.67      24.71 SECT   
 13 Ciccone, Amanda           16 NY Sharks-MR           24.61      24.72 SECT   
 14 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     17 Aqua Gems-MR           24.79      24.77 SECT   
 15 Dwyer, Shannon M          17 Express Swimming-MR    24.84      24.85 SECT   
 16 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                  24.72      25.20 SECT   
C - Final
 17 Bunster, Kelly E          15 CSC-MR                 24.90      24.70 SECT   
 18 Gaffey, Melanie A         14 CSC-MR                 24.88      24.74 SECT   
 19 Giberson, Sara            13 Basc-MR                25.04      24.94 SECT   
 20 Bui, Tiffany T            18 Middies-MR             25.06      24.96 SECT   
 21 Marsh, Nicole             15 Badger-MR              25.01      25.11 SECT   
 22 Berlin, Jill              18 Badger-MR              24.99      25.14 SECT   
 22 D'Ambrosia, Janie         16 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.06      25.14 SECT   
 24 Petty, Lanae              16 VAC-MR                 25.00      25.18 SECT   
Preliminaries
 21 Abbey, Erin L             25 Nyac-MR                25.01                   
 26 Neal, Lia M               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.09                   
 27 Degrazia, Kristen A       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.15                   
 28 Geller, Carolyn F         15 Ciy-MR                 25.16                   
 29 Festa, Natalia K          17 LIAC-MR                25.22                   
 30 Willeboordse, Fall C      40 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.23                   
 31 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.28                   
 31 Kelly, Emily C            13 LIAC-MR                25.28                   
 33 Rudel, Susannah E         15 SMC-MR                 25.40                   
 34 Guyett, Caren E           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.44                   
 35 Shport, Marina V          24 Nyac-MR                25.46                   
 36 Palais, Liz S             15 Middies-MR             25.48                   
 37 Bodnar, Katharine D       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.55                   
 38 Doughty, Brigitte         13 HAA-MR                 25.63                   
 39 Zaltsman, Janine          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.65                   
 40 Kane, Kandra L            17 TVSC-MR                25.66                   
 41 Burns, Brianna N          16 Cond-MR                25.67                   
 42 Guba, Ali E               15 Un-Badger-MR           25.69                   
 43 Sprow, Alana M            16 TVSC-MR                25.70                   
 44 Lyver, Kellie M           14 GAEL-MR                25.71                   
 45 Fountain, Michelle L      15 IA-MR                  25.75                   
 45 Glenday, Heather M        13 IA-MR                  25.75                   
 47 Winston, Sarah J          17 MWSC-MR                25.77                   
 47 Dwyer, Caitlin L          17 Express Swimming-MR    25.77                   
 49 Hunter, Claire M          13 Middies-MR             25.79                   
 50 Pangilinan, Erica L       15 Middies-MR             25.80                   
 51 Biagioli, Alana           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.82                   
 52 Donlin, Kelly A           15 Middies-MR             25.87                   
 53 De los Santos, Diana      13 FLY-MR                 25.89                   
 54 Flaherty, Meagan E        16 HYB-MR                 25.91                   
 54 Ha, Alyssa J              17 Middies-MR             25.91                   
 56 Casado, Laurie            15 Ciy-MR                 25.92                   
 57 Minowitz, Amy M           16 Middies-MR             25.95                   
 57 Huff, Alissa M            17 Badger-MR              25.95                   
 59 Hoover, Mary              15 Badger-MR              25.96                   
 60 Anderer, Stephanie L      14 HAA-MR                 25.97                   
 61 Bucaria, Kristen          15 HAA-MR                 25.98                   
 61 Brodt, Christina J        16 LIAC-MR                25.98                   
 61 Levine, Kimberly A        16 MSC-MR                 25.98                   
 64 Zhu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR            25.99                   
 65 Danner, Crescentia L      16 Ndac-MR                26.01                   
 66 Chin-Burrous, Lauren G    17 Badger-MR              26.04                   
 66 Janowski, Mary E          15 LIAC-MR                26.04                   
 66 Fritsch, Kristina M       14 NYCC-MR                26.04                   
 66 Lee, Katherine E          17 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.04                   
 70 Pinchinat, Ashley E       17 NBS-MR                 26.07                   
 70 Cosentino, Christina M    16 Wac-MR                 26.07                   
 72 Weston, Betsy F           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.09                   
 73 Lehner, Eliza A           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.12                   
 74 Goldrick, Megan E         17 NY Sharks-MR           26.17                   
 75 Holden, Kim B             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.21                   
 76 Genovese, Kate            16 LIAC-MR                26.26                   
 76 Costa, Christina M        14 Middies-MR             26.26                   
 78 Duncombe, Kathryn A       24 Nyac-MR                26.28                   
 78 Polhill, Ali C            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.28                   
 80 Simonetti, Christina F    12 UNTV-MR                26.30                   
 80 Roman-Green, Brittany B   17 Ndac-MR                26.30                   
 82 Malone, Becky L           14 NBS-MR                 26.34                   
 83 Akerfelds, Dana P         17 Middies-MR             26.35                   
 84 Kristic, Marta            15 FLY-MR                 26.40                   
 85 Bouzarouata, Sarah        12 Twisters-MR            26.46                   
 86 Farrar, Chloe B           15 MSC-MR                 26.47                   
 87 Martinez, Bianca          16 FLY-MR                 26.49                   
 87 Teng, Rebecca             13 Twisters-MR            26.49                   
 89 Konko, Dayna L            17 Wac-MR                 26.51                   
 90 Giner, Racquel C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.54                   
 91 Brennan, Alyssa M         12 TVSC-MR                26.55                   
 92 Suzuka, Yuka              15 Middies-MR             26.56                   
 92 Doolittle, Lauren J       17 NY Sharks-MR           26.56                   
 94 Mulligan, Katie R         17 Express Swimming-MR    26.58                   
 95 Shepherd, Christine M     16 WSSC-MR                26.61                   
 96 McComiskey, Beth          16 Basc-MR                26.66                   
 97 Vessa, Gabby K            16 LIAC-MR                26.67                   
 98 Sims, Micah               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.72                   
 99 Colletta, Morgan G        15 HYB-MR                 26.78                   
100 Ruggiero, Lisa M          17 Pbac-MR                26.80                   
101 Sudano, Ashley M          15 CSC-MR                 26.87                   
102 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     13 OWA-MR                 26.92                   
103 Bannon, Meredith L        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.95                   
104 Chiappetta, Emma A        16 Badger-MR              28.82                   
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 20.14      2/1994 ERIK OSBORN, NYAC                            
                20.69  NAT
                20.99  N-18
                21.39  JRN
                21.69  NCSA
                22.49  SECT
                23.59  METS
                23.79  BNUS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Olsen, Ryan M             20 Aqua Gems-MR           21.25      21.11 JRN    
  2 Zimarev, Yury             19 OWA-MR                 21.47      21.22 JRN    
  3 Buren, Paul J             25 Nyac-MR                21.11      21.24 JRN    
  4 Blaze, Cliff              35 Nyac-MR                21.73      21.55 NCSA   
  5 Liang, Truman             16 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.51      21.60 NCSA   
  6 Sadovski, Stanislav Y     17 OWA-MR                 21.64      21.66 NCSA   
  7 Davies, Phil              17 Badger-MR              21.64      21.85 SECT   
  8 Gahn, Chris J             21 LIAC-MR                21.60      21.95 SECT   
B - Final
  9 Arena, Carlos             30 Nyac-MR                21.84      21.73 SECT   
 10 Mangieri, Garrett I       25 Nyac-MR                22.34      22.00 SECT   
 11 D'Errico, John A          17 OWA-MR                 22.44      22.07 SECT   
 12 Kane, Brian               27 Nyac-MR                22.06      22.11 SECT   
 13 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       16 Ndac-MR                22.39      22.39 SECT   
 14 Watland, Jordan G         26 Nyac-MR                21.94      22.74 METS   
 15 Krey, Matt                16 Badger-MR              22.41      22.92 METS   
 16 Schned, Paul A            25 Nyac-MR                22.22      24.32        
C - Final
 17 Powell, Adam C            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.47      22.26 SECT   
 18 Diaz-Albertini, Craig P   18 SSL-MR                 22.49      22.50 METS   
 19 Cogan, Brian A            17 LIAC-MR                22.71      22.62 METS   
 20 Yate, Jasper M            16 LIAC-MR                22.53      22.65 METS   
 21 Ferranti, Ray G           23 MSC-MR                 22.76      22.69 METS   
 22 Pelton, Greg              15 Badger-MR              22.80      22.73 METS   
 23 Luchsinger, Ryan J        16 TVSC-MR                22.59      22.79 METS   
 23 MacDonald, John A         23 Nyac-MR                22.74      22.79 METS   
Preliminaries
 14 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    17 FLY-MR                 22.37                   
 22 Roeder, Tucker V          16 Ndac-MR                22.63                   
 26 Boccio, Dominick H        16 Farmingdale-MR         22.77                   
 28 Gleason, David X          15 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.82                   
 29 Chan, Lawrence S          17 Ciy-MR                 22.88                   
 30 Kameyama, Ryosuke         16 Aqua Gems-MR           22.90                   
 31 Hastings, Tristan L       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.97                   
 32 Kopczynski, Konrad B      16 NYCC-MR                23.03                   
 33 Dorfman, Jake             17 NY Sharks-MR           23.04                   
 34 Chang, Adam Y             14 LIAC-MR                23.08                   
 35 Quinn, Kevin              17 LBA-MR                 23.10                   
 36 Smith, Kendall C          15 Express Swimming-MR    23.11                   
 37 Brown, Kamau R            16 NFS-MR                 23.13                   
 38 Anderson, Mark C          16 MSC-MR                 23.14                   
 39 Gaffey, Eric J            16 CSC-MR                 23.17                   
 40 LaPorta, Paul J           17 IA-MR                  23.20                   
 41 McLaurin, Marc            16 Ciy-MR                 23.21                   
 42 Sweeney, Joseph D         18 Aqua Gems-MR           23.22                   
 43 Ziplow, Jason L           18 OWA-MR                 23.25                   
 44 Pantiga, Manny            25 Badger-MR              23.28                   
 45 Kenny, Greg               18 Badger-MR              23.29                   
 46 Finnerty, Brian S         17 LIAC-MR                23.31                   
 47 Kim, Kevin L              17 FLY-MR                 23.36                   
 48 Fails, Joe                18 NY Sharks-MR           23.37                   
 49 Cerra, Nicholas           14 OWA-MR                 23.42                   
 50 Hikal, Karim              17 Basc-MR                23.43                   
 50 Perley, Teddy P           16 Middies-MR             23.43                   
 52 Wang, Vinson M            17 MSC-MR                 23.44                   
 53 Carlucci, Conor A         17 Cond-MR                23.45                   
 54 Schaub, CJ M              15 Cond-MR                23.48                   
 55 Sato, Ray R               17 GAEL-MR                23.49                   
 56 Andrews, Ayman C          14 Aqua Gems-MR           23.53                   
 57 Hoempler, Erik            15 Cond-MR                23.58                   
 57 Byrnes, TJ J              16 UNNDA-MR               23.58                   
 59 Skeats, Brian A           17 Ndac-MR                23.60                   
 60 Hikal, Mohamed            17 Basc-MR                23.64                   
 61 Olwell, Christopher       16 Ciy-MR                 23.65                   
 61 Aguilo, Richard W         16 Express Swimming-MR    23.65                   
 63 Terzano, Zac              17 LIAC-MR                23.71                   
 64 DiDonato, Michael A       18 OWA-MR                 23.86                   
 65 Brennan, Austin F         14 TVSC-MR                23.87                   
 66 Conway, Sean J            15 CSC-MR                 24.02                   
 67 Attinello, Paul C         15 GAEL-MR                24.03                   
 68 Capuco, Justin A          27 Nyac-MR                24.12                   
 69 Lukasiewicz, Sean J       17 Cond-MR                24.21                   
 70 Richman, Joseph Z         17 GAEL-MR                24.34                   
 71 Clarke, Braden J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.92                   
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 2:13.47   2/19/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger                
                2:18.69  NAT
                2:19.49  N-18
                2:19.79  JRN
                2:24.29  NCSA
                2:30.49  SECT
                2:37.99  METS
                2:42.99  BNUS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smit, Julia E             18 TVSC-MR              2:19.73    2:15.24 NAT    
                  32.10     1:06.16 (34.06)     1:40.54 (34.38)     2:15.24 (34.70)
  2 Collyer, Courtney         15 Basc-MR              2:23.87    2:21.03 NCSA   
                  32.18     1:08.18 (36.00)     1:44.82 (36.64)     2:21.03 (36.21)
  3 Zhu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR          2:23.75    2:21.79 NCSA   
                  32.83     1:09.43 (36.60)     1:46.04 (36.61)     2:21.79 (35.75)
  4 Marshall, Nicole B        17 NBS-MR               2:24.58    2:22.98 NCSA   
                  32.69     1:08.77 (36.08)     1:45.48 (36.71)     2:22.98 (37.50)
  5 Groenewoud, Carmen P      17 Badger-MR            2:25.42    2:23.43 NCSA   
                  32.74     1:09.36 (36.62)     1:46.56 (37.20)     2:23.43 (36.87)
  6 Healey, Vivian O          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.06    2:24.98 SECT   
                  33.00     1:10.19 (37.19)     1:47.91 (37.72)     2:24.98 (37.07)
  7 Callahan, Courtney E      15 Middies-MR           2:25.63    2:26.28 SECT   
                  32.60     1:09.84 (37.24)     1:47.78 (37.94)     2:26.28 (38.50)
  8 Larkin, Kate C            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.13    2:27.13 SECT   
                  33.71     1:10.59 (36.88)     1:48.77 (38.18)     2:27.13 (38.36)
B - Final
  9 Bui, Tiffany T            18 Middies-MR           2:29.77    2:25.24 SECT   
                  33.35     1:10.01 (36.66)     1:47.51 (37.50)     2:25.24 (37.73)
 10 Bannon, Meredith L        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.20    2:27.04 SECT   
                  33.41     1:12.95 (39.54)     1:50.24 (37.29)     2:27.04 (36.80)
 11 Sprow, Alana M            16 TVSC-MR              2:29.51    2:27.53 SECT   
                  33.40     1:10.96 (37.56)     1:49.00 (38.04)     2:27.53 (38.53)
 12 Mueller, Mary F           17 Middies-MR           2:30.39    2:28.21 SECT   
                  33.76     1:11.66 (37.90)     1:49.45 (37.79)     2:28.21 (38.76)
 13 Williams, Jeysa R         15 MSC-MR               2:31.75    2:30.19 SECT   
                  33.69     1:11.64 (37.95)     1:50.98 (39.34)     2:30.19 (39.21)
 14 DiDonato, Emily           15 UNTS-MR              2:30.76    2:31.50 METS   
                  34.50     1:13.33 (38.83)     1:52.61 (39.28)     2:31.50 (38.89)
 15 Yeager, Keira M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.84    2:32.24 METS   
                  33.69     1:12.30 (38.61)     1:52.24 (39.94)     2:32.24 (40.00)
 16 Brennan, Alyssa M         12 TVSC-MR              2:32.11    2:32.25 METS   
                  33.73     1:12.05 (38.32)     1:51.94 (39.89)     2:32.25 (40.31)
C - Final
 17 Malone, Becky L           14 NBS-MR               2:33.28    2:29.23 SECT   
                  33.26     1:10.95 (37.69)     1:49.77 (38.82)     2:29.23 (39.46)
 18 Lee, Katherine E          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.42    2:29.50 SECT   
                  34.03     1:12.30 (38.27)     1:50.94 (38.64)     2:29.50 (38.56)
 19 Lupinetti, Amelia J       16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:32.17    2:29.75 SECT   
                  34.33     1:12.85 (38.52)     1:51.54 (38.69)     2:29.75 (38.21)
 20 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     13 OWA-MR               2:32.52    2:32.78 METS   
                  34.09     1:13.09 (39.00)     1:52.93 (39.84)     2:32.78 (39.85)
 21 Griffis, Megan F          26 Nyac-MR              2:33.23    2:33.53 METS   
                  34.54     1:13.32 (38.78)     1:52.94 (39.62)     2:33.53 (40.59)
 22 Casado, Laurie            15 Ciy-MR               2:33.99    2:34.94 METS   
                  34.83     1:14.70 (39.87)     1:55.23 (40.53)     2:34.94 (39.71)
 23 Dwyer, Brianne M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.22    2:36.03 METS   
                  34.51     1:13.88 (39.37)     1:54.95 (41.07)     2:36.03 (41.08)
Preliminaries
 11 Ferrante, Francesca S     15 OWA-MR               2:29.78                   
 15 Veccia, Samantha J        16 North Shore-MR       2:30.86                   
 18 Arana, Priscilla          15 FLY-MR               2:31.98                   
C - Final
 27 Deignan, Chelsea          15 Basc-MR              2:34.36                   
Preliminaries
 28 O'Halloran, Coray L       14 Badger-MR            2:34.41                   
 29 Bucaria, Kristen          15 HAA-MR               2:34.56                   
 30 Farrar, Chloe B           15 MSC-MR               2:34.59                   
 31 Holleran, Michelle K      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.91                   
 32 Gorki, Alexandra G        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.32                   
 33 Teng, Rebecca             13 Twisters-MR          2:35.42                   
 34 Kim, Jane                 15 FLY-MR               2:35.50                   
 35 Martinez, Bianca          16 FLY-MR               2:35.55                   
 36 Russell, Eva M            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.67                   
 37 Klein, Morganne           13 VAC-MR               2:35.79                   
 38 Giner, Racquel C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.87                   
 39 Crane, Francesca          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.97                   
 40 Roberts, Hilary           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.98                   
 41 Danner, Crescentia L      16 Ndac-MR              2:36.11                   
 42 Sheridan, Nicole F        16 LIAC-MR              2:36.18                   
 43 Fulenwider, Allison F     13 Middies-MR           2:36.27                   
 44 Anderer, Britney          14 HAA-MR               2:36.33                   
 45 Michalak, Zuzanna         14 FLY-MR               2:36.54                   
 45 Bransfield, Sammy J       14 LIAC-MR              2:36.54                   
 47 Parmiter, Lindsey T       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.73                   
 48 Dowd, Caitlin E           16 TVSC-MR              2:36.81                   
 49 Anderer, Stephanie L      14 HAA-MR               2:36.86                   
 50 Colletta, Morgan G        15 HYB-MR               2:36.87                   
 51 Harris, Katherine         15 LBA-MR               2:37.12                   
 52 Glenday, Heather M        13 IA-MR                2:37.16                   
 53 Citron, Ashley E          15 TVSC-MR              2:37.33                   
 54 Smith, Devin E            17 CSC-MR               2:37.45                   
 55 Malloy, Colleen P         24 Nyac-MR              2:37.54                   
 56 Dolinar, Ann M            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.73                   
 57 Sabens, Ginna M           16 Badger-MR            2:37.78                   
 58 Hutzler, Kayla M          16 TVSC-MR              2:38.37                   
 59 Arnott, Sarah A           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.43                   
 60 Ulrich, Amanda P          17 Middies-MR           2:38.62                   
 61 Hocson, Hillary M         14 NBS-MR               2:38.98                   
 62 Betancourt, Lauren        14 FLY-MR               2:39.04                   
 63 Gavin, Tricia A           15 Wac-MR               2:39.30                   
 64 Leung, Alissa             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.34                   
 65 Cunningham, Amanda R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.35                   
 66 Marshall, Carly M         14 NBS-MR               2:39.65                   
 67 Olsen, Emily K            13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.00                   
 68 Santaniello, Samantha M   14 HYB-MR               2:40.29                   
 69 Ehret, Jane M             13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.36                   
 70 Trifiletti, Sarah A       15 HYB-MR               2:40.53                   
 71 Parodi, Annie T           17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.74                   
 72 Murphy, Jean M            16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.09                   
 73 McNally, Elise C          15 GAEL-MR              2:41.37                   
 74 O'Brien, Molly J          16 Middies-MR           2:43.66                   
 75 Lyver, Kellie M           14 GAEL-MR              2:43.89                   
 76 LI, Qing                  16 TVSC-MR              2:45.74                   
 -- Clemens, Alison P         17 Agua Swim Team-MR       DFS                    
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 2:04.54   2/18/2006 Scott S Werner, NYAC                       
                2:03.39  NAT
                2:04.59  N-18
                2:07.19  JRN
                2:09.79  NCSA
                2:15.39  SECT
                2:26.49  METS
                2:31.99  BNUS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Werner, Scott S           26 Nyac-MR              2:07.07    2:04.54#N-18   
                  27.99       59.63 (31.64)     1:31.79 (32.16)     2:04.54 (32.75)
  2 Williamson, John M        30 Nyac-MR              2:13.67    2:11.31 SECT   
                  28.93     1:01.55 (32.62)     1:35.64 (34.09)     2:11.31 (35.67)
  3 Mironov, Anthony D        17 Badger-MR            2:13.32    2:12.38 SECT   
                  30.29     1:04.15 (33.86)     1:38.62 (34.47)     2:12.38 (33.76)
  4 Shaw, Brad F              30 Nyac-MR              2:14.60    2:13.23 SECT   
                  29.85     1:03.01 (33.16)     1:37.41 (34.40)     2:13.23 (35.82)
  5 Caines, Matthew F         18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.13    2:15.92 METS   
                  30.97     1:05.60 (34.63)     1:40.86 (35.26)     2:15.92 (35.06)
  6 Jacobson, Matt A          15 Badger-MR            2:16.04    2:17.41 METS   
                  30.45     1:05.39 (34.94)     1:41.34 (35.95)     2:17.41 (36.07)
  7 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.22    2:17.78 METS   
                  30.76     1:05.97 (35.21)     1:42.51 (36.54)     2:17.78 (35.27)
  8 Alejandro, Steffen        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.50    2:17.85 METS   
                  30.53     1:05.25 (34.72)     1:41.75 (36.50)     2:17.85 (36.10)
B - Final
  9 Capuco, Justin A          27 Nyac-MR              2:19.04    2:14.40 SECT   
                  29.51     1:03.31 (33.80)     1:37.56 (34.25)     2:14.40 (36.84)
 10 Dent, Rog L               17 LIAC-MR              2:16.88    2:15.10 SECT   
                  29.95     1:04.29 (34.34)     1:39.51 (35.22)     2:15.10 (35.59)
 11 Carlucci, Conor A         17 Cond-MR              2:16.57    2:16.52 METS   
                  30.40     1:05.65 (35.25)     1:41.27 (35.62)     2:16.52 (35.25)
 12 Bailey, Michael I         16 Middies-MR           2:16.36    2:17.22 METS   
                  30.17     1:04.14 (33.97)     1:40.04 (35.90)     2:17.22 (37.18)
 13 Nicholson, Jackson G      17 Middies-MR           2:18.13    2:17.57 METS   
                  31.05     1:05.89 (34.84)     1:41.35 (35.46)     2:17.57 (36.22)
 14 O'Connor, Michael T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.80    2:18.12 METS   
                  31.49     1:05.73 (34.24)     1:41.81 (36.08)     2:18.12 (36.31)
 15 Nam, Tim                  15 Badger-MR            2:19.47    2:18.65 METS   
                  30.98     1:05.72 (34.74)     1:41.73 (36.01)     2:18.65 (36.92)
 16 Simco, Anthony J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.41    2:21.18 METS   
                  31.32     1:06.89 (35.57)     1:43.58 (36.69)     2:21.18 (37.60)
C - Final
 17 DiDonato, Michael A       18 OWA-MR               2:21.68    2:17.10 METS   
                  31.07     1:05.97 (34.90)     1:41.22 (35.25)     2:17.10 (35.88)
 18 Chrzanowski, Chris H      14 Badger-MR            2:21.39    2:18.45 METS   
                  30.48     1:04.90 (34.42)     1:41.14 (36.24)     2:18.45 (37.31)
 19 Stepinski, Jan            14 Twisters-MR          2:20.46    2:19.45 METS   
                  31.48     1:06.59 (35.11)     1:42.88 (36.29)     2:19.45 (36.57)
 20 Rohrs, Eric L             17 Middies-MR           2:20.24    2:20.19 METS   
                  31.54     1:07.24 (35.70)     1:43.61 (36.37)     2:20.19 (36.58)
 21 Chan, Lawrence S          17 Ciy-MR               2:20.08    2:20.63 METS   
                  30.02     1:04.99 (34.97)     1:42.49 (37.50)     2:20.63 (38.14)
 22 Anderson, Mark C          16 MSC-MR               2:20.69    2:20.92 METS   
                  32.25     1:07.78 (35.53)     1:44.08 (36.30)     2:20.92 (36.84)
 23 Algazy, Noam              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.38    2:21.82 METS   
                  31.35     1:07.52 (36.17)     1:44.57 (37.05)     2:21.82 (37.25)
 24 Riganti, Eric E           17 Badger-MR            2:21.85    2:23.71 METS   
                  31.34     1:07.47 (36.13)     1:45.79 (38.32)     2:23.71 (37.92)
Preliminaries
 17 Jin, Chris E              16 Cond-MR              2:19.78                   
 18 Hoempler, Mark            15 Cond-MR              2:19.82                   
 27 Caputo, Danny             16 Wac-MR               2:22.78                   
 28 Marks, Danny J            17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.86                   
 29 Hughes, Mike G            16 Badger-MR            2:22.87                   
 30 Skeats, Brian A           17 Ndac-MR              2:22.95                   
 31 Luchsinger, Ryan J        16 TVSC-MR              2:23.70                   
 32 Krause, Billy K           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.83                   
 33 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   13 Twisters-MR          2:24.05                   
 34 Borger, Brian R           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.06                   
 35 Perley, Teddy P           16 Middies-MR           2:24.36                   
 36 Coenen, Eben S            17 Ndac-MR              2:24.47                   
 37 Terzano, Zac              17 LIAC-MR              2:24.58                   
 38 Sweeney, Joseph D         18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.14                   
 39 Goldstein, Alex A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.28                   
 40 Herr, Bob J               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.90                   
 41 Svoboda, Noah             15 SSL-MR               2:26.03                   
 42 Kim, Daniel H             15 Ciy-MR               2:27.10                   
 43 Colon, Joseph M           16 OWA-MR               2:27.17                   
 44 Polhill, Drew B           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.46                   
 45 Saindon, Merrick R        17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.49                   
 46 Dowling, Mark G           15 TVSC-MR              2:27.55                   
 47 TerBush, Ryan N           16 HAA-MR               2:27.93                   
 48 Chen, Daniel              17 FLY-MR               2:31.11                   
 49 Blacker, Jared A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.21                   
 50 Castellano, Joe           16 Wac-MR               2:32.54                   
 -- Schaub, CJ M              15 Cond-MR                  DQ                    
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 55.30   2/18/2006 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                       
                56.69  NAT
                57.09  N-18
                57.39  JRN
                59.09  NCSA
              1:01.09  SECT
              1:04.59  METS
              1:06.49  BNUS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smit, Julia E             18 TVSC-MR                57.13      55.30#NAT    
                  27.39       55.30 (27.91)                                        
  2 Parisi, Lauren N          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.32      57.72 NCSA   
                  28.42       57.72 (29.30)                                        
  3 Kochman, Julie N          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.26      58.21 NCSA   
                  28.41       58.21 (29.80)                                        
  4 Festa, Natalia K          17 LIAC-MR                58.06      58.33 NCSA   
                  28.42       58.33 (29.91)                                        
  5 Skelos, Daphne F          17 LIAC-MR                58.82      58.45 NCSA   
                  28.86       58.45 (29.59)                                        
  6 Shiota, Lili M            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.41      58.83 NCSA   
                  28.49       58.83 (30.34)                                        
  7 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     17 Aqua Gems-MR           58.53      58.85 NCSA   
                  29.22       58.85 (29.63)                                        
  8 Evans, Laura              14 Badger-MR              59.28      59.92 SECT   
                  29.36       59.92 (30.56)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cosentino, Christina M    16 Wac-MR                 59.88      58.49 NCSA   
                  28.54       58.49 (29.95)                                        
 10 Holden, Kim B             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.43      58.93 NCSA   
                  28.64       58.93 (30.29)                                        
 11 Abbey, Erin L             25 Nyac-MR              1:00.15      59.30 SECT   
                  29.12       59.30 (30.18)                                        
 12 Hughes, Katie C           14 Badger-MR              59.60      59.42 SECT   
                  29.29       59.42 (30.13)                                        
 13 D'Ambrosia, Janie         16 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.30      59.83 SECT   
                  29.25       59.83 (30.58)                                        
 14 Ferrante, Francesca S     15 OWA-MR               1:00.07    1:00.04 SECT   
                  29.41     1:00.04 (30.63)                                        
 15 Shport, Marina V          24 Nyac-MR                59.41    1:00.28 SECT   
                  29.12     1:00.28 (31.16)                                        
 16 Ryan, Brienne             14 WSSC-MR              1:00.25    1:02.24 METS   
                  29.68     1:02.24 (32.56)                                        
C - Final
 17 Tracey, Kim L             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.41      59.56 SECT   
                  28.99       59.56 (30.57)                                        
 18 Napoli, Caitlin A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.27      59.84 SECT   
                  29.10       59.84 (30.74)                                        
 19 Niessl, Steffi E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.58      59.85 SECT   
                  29.55       59.85 (30.30)                                        
 20 Bodnar, Katharine D       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.73    1:00.23 SECT   
                  29.45     1:00.23 (30.78)                                        
 21 Ewanich, Katrice M        17 VAC-MR               1:01.11    1:00.63 SECT   
                  29.48     1:00.63 (31.15)                                        
 22 Kaliades, Dena V          16 LIAC-MR              1:01.62    1:01.05 SECT   
                  29.82     1:01.05 (31.23)                                        
 23 Duncombe, Kathryn A       24 Nyac-MR              1:01.28    1:01.57 METS   
                  29.34     1:01.57 (32.23)                                        
 24 Giberson, Sara            13 Basc-MR              1:01.43    1:02.23 METS   
                  30.23     1:02.23 (32.00)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Biagioli, Caitlyn         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.78                   
 26 Michalak, Agata           12 FLY-MR               1:01.85                   
 26 Donlin, Kelly A           15 Middies-MR           1:01.85                   
 28 Klein, Jacquelyn C        17 VAC-MR               1:01.92                   
 29 Tyznar, Tina A            16 LIAC-MR              1:01.97                   
 30 Ha, Kathryn C             15 Middies-MR           1:02.08                   
 31 Bunster, Kelly E          15 CSC-MR               1:02.09                   
 32 Berg, Shea P              14 MSC-MR               1:02.11                   
 33 Willeboordse, Fall C      40 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.18                   
 34 Suzuka, Yuka              15 Middies-MR           1:02.21                   
 35 Miller, Andrea J          24 Nyac-MR              1:02.24                   
 36 Flaherty, Meagan E        16 HYB-MR               1:02.26                   
 37 Chin-Burrous, Lauren G    17 Badger-MR            1:02.27                   
 38 Guyett, Caren E           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.53                   
 38 Ruggiero, Lisa M          17 Pbac-MR              1:02.53                   
 40 Sims, Micah               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.75                   
 41 Kovacs, Laura N           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.84                   
 42 Gruendel, Kerry           15 Badger-MR            1:02.86                   
 43 Tyznar, Jessica A         14 LIAC-MR              1:02.88                   
 44 Marshall, Nicole B        17 NBS-MR               1:02.93                   
 45 Roman-Green, Brittany B   17 Ndac-MR              1:03.11                   
 46 Ha, Alyssa J              17 Middies-MR           1:03.12                   
 47 Arnott, Sarah A           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.16                   
 48 Leonard, Cara M           17 Middies-MR           1:03.23                   
 49 LI, Qing                  16 TVSC-MR              1:03.31                   
 50 Brennan, Alyssa M         12 TVSC-MR              1:03.42                   
 51 Leong, Deirdre            15 FLY-MR               1:03.49                   
 51 Taddeo, Marisa S          14 North Shore-MR       1:03.49                   
 53 Owens, Amanda C           13 Badger-MR            1:03.72                   
 54 Gaffey, Melanie A         14 CSC-MR               1:03.76                   
 55 Geller, Carolyn F         15 Ciy-MR               1:03.79                   
 55 McNeely, Megan A          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.79                   
 57 Hoover, Mary              15 Badger-MR            1:03.94                   
 58 Cheng, Emily              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.02                   
 59 Costa, Christina M        14 Middies-MR           1:04.11                   
 60 Bouzarouata, Sarah        12 Twisters-MR          1:04.15                   
 61 Akerfelds, Dana P         17 Middies-MR           1:04.17                   
 62 Simonetti, Christina F    12 UNTV-MR              1:04.40                   
 63 Sweeney, Breanne          15 Wac-MR               1:04.53                   
 64 Lindahl, Melissa          14 LBA-MR               1:04.80                   
 65 Baumann, Mary Kate K      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.82                   
 66 Zaltsman, Janine          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.83                   
 67 Leung, Alissa             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.11                   
 68 Huff, Alissa M            17 Badger-MR            1:05.25                   
 69 Skeivys, Maria E          13 FLY-MR               1:05.30                   
 70 Larson, Kim P             14 IA-MR                1:05.36                   
 71 Coratti, Samantha J       17 MSC-MR               1:05.74                   
 72 Gomez, Stephanie          18 Badger-MR            1:05.79                   
 73 Guba, Ali E               15 Un-Badger-MR         1:05.81                   
 74 O'Keefe, Brenna M         14 MSC-MR               1:05.84                   
 75 Shaw, Lauren M            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.21                   
 76 Shepherd, Christine M     16 WSSC-MR              1:06.41                   
 77 Lewandowski, Dorota M     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.50                   
 78 Sabens, Ginna M           16 Badger-MR            1:06.56                   
 78 Lyver, Kellie M           14 GAEL-MR              1:06.56                   
 80 Konko, Dayna L            17 Wac-MR               1:06.61                   
 81 Giner, Racquel C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.69                   
 82 Burns, Jayme R            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.96                   
 83 Abribat, Casey M          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.13                   
 84 Anderer, Britney          14 HAA-MR               1:07.15                   
 85 Trail, Melissa L          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.75                   
 86 Doolittle, Lauren J       17 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.37                   
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 50.17      2/1986 RICK CAREY, BSC                              
                50.49  NAT
                51.09  N-18
                51.79  JRN
                53.09  NCSA
                55.09  SECT
                58.99  METS
              1:00.49  BNUS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Arena, Carlos             30 Nyac-MR                51.93      51.49 JRN    
                  24.84       51.49 (26.65)                                        
  2 Gitman, Robert S          16 Wac-MR                 53.42      52.30 NCSA   
                  25.47       52.30 (26.83)                                        
  3 Watland, Jordan G         26 Nyac-MR                53.45      52.41 NCSA   
                  25.25       52.41 (27.16)                                        
  4 Smith, Bobby J            17 LIAC-MR                53.94      53.50 SECT   
                  26.23       53.50 (27.27)                                        
  5 McGovern, John M          17 Middies-MR             53.44      53.68 SECT   
                  26.17       53.68 (27.51)                                        
  6 Pelton, Greg              15 Badger-MR              54.10      54.48 SECT   
                  26.53       54.48 (27.95)                                        
  7 Flannery, Jim J           15 Middies-MR             53.97      54.55 SECT   
                  26.64       54.55 (27.91)                                        
  8 Wagner, Jack S            14 LIAC-MR                54.10      58.49 METS   
                  28.32       58.49 (30.17)                                        
B - Final
  9 Luchsinger, Thomas J      14 TVSC-MR                54.65      53.71 SECT   
                  26.48       53.71 (27.23)                                        
 10 Kane, Brian               27 Nyac-MR                54.12      54.19 SECT   
                  26.54       54.19 (27.65)                                        
 11 Davies, Phil              17 Badger-MR              54.77      54.40 SECT   
                  26.98       54.40 (27.42)                                        
 12 Yeager, Kyle A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.10      54.41 SECT   
                  26.87       54.41 (27.54)                                        
 13 Lenard, Andrzej           21 Twisters-MR            54.88      54.87 SECT   
                  26.56       54.87 (28.31)                                        
 14 MacDonald, John A         23 Nyac-MR                55.41      55.78 METS   
                  27.40       55.78 (28.38)                                        
 15 Simco, Daniel P           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.67      56.24 METS   
                  26.74       56.24 (29.50)                                        
 16 Powell, Adam C            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.68      56.58 METS   
                  27.15       56.58 (29.43)                                        
C - Final
 17 Olsen, Ryan M             20 Aqua Gems-MR           56.55      55.97 METS   
                  26.94       55.97 (29.03)                                        
 18 Klevtsov, Yan I           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.21      56.12 METS   
                  27.57       56.12 (28.55)                                        
 19 Ahern, Michael G          16 Express Swimming-MR    56.01      56.13 METS   
                  27.55       56.13 (28.58)                                        
 20 Krey, Matt                16 Badger-MR              55.93      56.15 METS   
                  27.35       56.15 (28.80)                                        
 21 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       16 Ndac-MR                56.52      56.49 METS   
                  27.57       56.49 (28.92)                                        
 22 Byrnes, TJ J              16 UNNDA-MR               57.11      57.32 METS   
                  28.18       57.32 (29.14)                                        
 23 Saccurato, Matthew G      16 Middies-MR             56.73      57.56 METS   
                  28.04       57.56 (29.52)                                        
 24 Soto, Jeremy M            18 Badger-MR              56.92      58.53 METS   
                  27.87       58.53 (30.66)                                        
Preliminaries
 12 Donlevy, Gerard J         17 North Shore-MR         54.66                   
 23 Ziplow, Jason L           18 OWA-MR                 56.70                   
 27 Gaffey, Eric J            16 CSC-MR                 57.20                   
 28 Asaga, Kazu               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.34                   
 28 Catano, AL                14 IA-MR                  57.34                   
 30 Roeder, Tucker V          16 Ndac-MR                57.38                   
 30 Brennan, Austin F         14 TVSC-MR                57.38                   
 32 Perley, Teddy P           16 Middies-MR             57.40                   
 32 Carney, Kevin M           19 Aqua Gems-MR           57.40                   
 34 Madar, David              17 SSL-MR                 57.66                   
 35 Andrews, Ayman C          14 Aqua Gems-MR           57.68                   
 36 Hastings, Tristan L       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.88                   
 37 Gleason, David X          15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.16                   
 38 Anderson, Mark C          16 MSC-MR                 58.17                   
 39 Shiwnath, Michael         17 FLY-MR                 58.30                   
 40 Sato, Ray R               17 GAEL-MR                58.31                   
 41 Polhill, Drew B           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.62                   
 42 TerBush, Ryan N           16 HAA-MR                 58.67                   
 43 Krause, Billy K           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.87                   
 44 Willis, Joshua J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.89                   
 45 Powers, Casey D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.08                   
 46 Kopot, Andrey V           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.22                   
 47 Barnett, Kevin            16 HAA-MR                 59.26                   
 48 McLaurin, Marc            16 Ciy-MR                 59.28                   
 49 Fails, Joe                18 NY Sharks-MR           59.35                   
 50 Bennett, Donald           16 Basc-MR                59.37                   
 51 Goldstein, Alex A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.65                   
 52 Dokonal, Jan              14 HYB-MR                 59.70                   
 53 Finnerty, Brian S         17 LIAC-MR                59.75                   
 54 Quinn, Kevin              17 LBA-MR               1:00.06                   
 55 Simco, Anthony J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.34                   
 56 Conway, Sean J            15 CSC-MR               1:00.49                   
 57 Yanez, Gabriel F          15 Twisters-MR          1:00.91                   
 58 Sadovski, Stanislav Y     17 OWA-MR               1:01.36                   
 59 Clarke, Braden J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.96                   
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 4:41.98      2/1997 JESSICA FOSCHI, LIAC                       
                4:52.49  NAT
                4:54.49  N-18
                4:55.29  JRN
                5:03.29  NCSA
                5:12.49  SECT
                5:19.99  METS
                5:31.99  BNUS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forrester, Alex           14 Badger-MR            4:57.15    4:50.69 NAT    
                  26.43       55.42 (28.99)     1:24.74 (29.32)     1:54.26 (29.52)
        2:23.71 (29.45)     2:53.20 (29.49)     3:22.69 (29.49)     3:52.22 (29.53)
        4:21.70 (29.48)     4:50.69 (28.99)                                        
  2 Goldson, Liz C            17 LIAC-MR              4:58.18    4:54.41 N-18   
                  27.21       56.36 (29.15)     1:25.98 (29.62)     1:55.83 (29.85)
        2:25.75 (29.92)     2:55.68 (29.93)     3:25.52 (29.84)     3:55.57 (30.05)
        4:25.33 (29.76)     4:54.41 (29.08)                                        
  3 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       16 Middies-MR           4:59.42    4:59.94 NCSA   
                  27.00       55.97 (28.97)     1:25.56 (29.59)     1:55.64 (30.08)
        2:26.03 (30.39)     2:56.79 (30.76)     3:27.48 (30.69)     3:58.37 (30.89)
        4:29.38 (31.01)     4:59.94 (30.56)                                        
  4 Kelly, Emily C            13 LIAC-MR              5:00.82    5:00.51 NCSA   
                  27.06       56.55 (29.49)     1:26.84 (30.29)     1:57.39 (30.55)
        2:27.89 (30.50)     2:58.73 (30.84)     3:29.55 (30.82)     4:00.50 (30.95)
        4:31.08 (30.58)     5:00.51 (29.43)                                        
  5 Fasano, Jackie A          17 LIAC-MR              5:01.54    5:01.88 NCSA   
                  27.73       57.56 (29.83)     1:28.07 (30.51)     1:58.34 (30.27)
        2:28.73 (30.39)     2:59.37 (30.64)     3:30.38 (31.01)     4:01.62 (31.24)
        4:32.46 (30.84)     5:01.88 (29.42)                                        
  6 Marsh, Nicole             15 Badger-MR            4:59.85    5:02.56 NCSA   
                  27.27       57.29 (30.02)     1:27.63 (30.34)     1:58.13 (30.50)
        2:28.71 (30.58)     2:59.52 (30.81)     3:30.65 (31.13)     4:01.58 (30.93)
        4:32.41 (30.83)     5:02.56 (30.15)                                        
  7 Derlath, Erica A          15 LIAC-MR              5:03.01    5:03.84 SECT   
                  27.54       57.33 (29.79)     1:27.97 (30.64)     1:58.77 (30.80)
        2:29.68 (30.91)     3:00.56 (30.88)     3:31.46 (30.90)     4:02.64 (31.18)
        4:33.72 (31.08)     5:03.84 (30.12)                                        
  8 Daly, Jenna S             15 LIAC-MR              5:04.83    5:03.95 SECT   
                  27.88       57.69 (29.81)     1:28.23 (30.54)     1:58.77 (30.54)
        2:29.34 (30.57)     3:00.22 (30.88)     3:31.37 (31.15)     4:02.53 (31.16)
        4:33.51 (30.98)     5:03.95 (30.44)                                        
B - Final
  9 Festa, Julia D            14 LIAC-MR              5:08.50    5:04.79 SECT   
                  28.13       58.49 (30.36)     1:29.58 (31.09)     2:00.77 (31.19)
        2:31.61 (30.84)     3:02.33 (30.72)     3:33.19 (30.86)     4:04.39 (31.20)
        4:34.99 (30.60)     5:04.79 (29.80)                                        
 10 Masterson, Keri E         17 LIAC-MR              5:09.21    5:05.08 SECT   
                  28.47       59.36 (30.89)     1:30.38 (31.02)     2:01.44 (31.06)
        2:31.92 (30.48)     3:02.73 (30.81)     3:33.50 (30.77)     4:04.28 (30.78)
        4:35.30 (31.02)     5:05.08 (29.78)                                        
 11 Kane, Kandra L            17 TVSC-MR              5:11.20    5:07.43 SECT   
                  28.00       57.93 (29.93)     1:28.31 (30.38)     1:59.21 (30.90)
        2:30.33 (31.12)     3:01.83 (31.50)     3:33.24 (31.41)     4:05.22 (31.98)
        4:37.16 (31.94)     5:07.43 (30.27)                                        
 11 Brodt, Christina J        16 LIAC-MR              5:08.04    5:07.43 SECT   
                  28.03       58.43 (30.40)     1:29.31 (30.88)     2:00.28 (30.97)
        2:31.37 (31.09)     3:02.32 (30.95)     3:33.45 (31.13)     4:04.97 (31.52)
        4:36.47 (31.50)     5:07.43 (30.96)                                        
 13 Ackerman, Amanda L        15 LIAC-MR              5:09.44    5:08.59 SECT   
                  28.59       59.11 (30.52)     1:30.19 (31.08)     2:01.40 (31.21)
        2:32.73 (31.33)     3:04.08 (31.35)     3:35.32 (31.24)     4:06.65 (31.33)
        4:37.79 (31.14)     5:08.59 (30.80)                                        
 14 Larson, Kim P             14 IA-MR                5:08.24    5:09.10 SECT   
                  28.46       59.06 (30.60)     1:30.08 (31.02)     2:01.35 (31.27)
        2:32.83 (31.48)     3:04.69 (31.86)     3:36.31 (31.62)     4:08.57 (32.26)
        4:39.53 (30.96)     5:09.10 (29.57)                                        
 15 LeGuyader, Clare L        16 IA-MR                5:09.84    5:10.10 SECT   
                  28.27       58.68 (30.41)     1:29.59 (30.91)     2:01.01 (31.42)
        2:32.38 (31.37)     3:03.74 (31.36)     3:35.33 (31.59)     4:07.17 (31.84)
        4:39.12 (31.95)     5:10.10 (30.98)                                        
 16 Ryan, Sarah A             16 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.06    5:11.93 SECT   
                  28.23       58.42 (30.19)     1:29.11 (30.69)     2:00.73 (31.62)
        2:32.78 (32.05)     3:04.77 (31.99)     3:36.84 (32.07)     4:08.82 (31.98)
        4:40.71 (31.89)     5:11.93 (31.22)                                        
C - Final
 17 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:11.31    5:06.18 SECT   
                  28.22       58.50 (30.28)     1:29.48 (30.98)     2:00.58 (31.10)
        2:31.69 (31.11)     3:02.68 (30.99)     3:33.79 (31.11)     4:04.95 (31.16)
        4:35.93 (30.98)     5:06.18 (30.25)                                        
 18 Dwyer, Shannon M          17 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.03    5:09.27 SECT   
                  27.75       57.87 (30.12)     1:28.65 (30.78)     1:59.73 (31.08)
        2:31.33 (31.60)     3:02.72 (31.39)     3:34.20 (31.48)     4:06.08 (31.88)
        4:37.94 (31.86)     5:09.27 (31.33)                                        
 19 Alejandro, Tricia A       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:14.02    5:11.16 SECT   
                  28.46       58.85 (30.39)     1:29.75 (30.90)     2:01.19 (31.44)
        2:32.73 (31.54)     3:04.39 (31.66)     3:36.34 (31.95)     4:08.22 (31.88)
        4:40.00 (31.78)     5:11.16 (31.16)                                        
 20 Esposito, Jennifer M      18 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.41    5:11.43 SECT   
                  28.82       59.97 (31.15)     1:31.49 (31.52)     2:03.25 (31.76)
        2:34.36 (31.11)     3:05.37 (31.01)     3:36.50 (31.13)     4:08.14 (31.64)
        4:40.12 (31.98)     5:11.43 (31.31)                                        
 21 Fenn, Meaghan             14 Badger-MR            5:13.49    5:13.29 METS   
                  28.85       59.70 (30.85)     1:31.12 (31.42)     2:02.90 (31.78)
        2:34.58 (31.68)     3:06.33 (31.75)     3:38.15 (31.82)     4:10.33 (32.18)
        4:42.10 (31.77)     5:13.29 (31.19)                                        
 22 Minowitz, Amy M           16 Middies-MR           5:15.07    5:13.80 METS   
                  28.26       59.04 (30.78)     1:30.55 (31.51)     2:02.49 (31.94)
        2:34.19 (31.70)     3:06.20 (32.01)     3:38.40 (32.20)     4:10.62 (32.22)
        4:42.58 (31.96)     5:13.80 (31.22)                                        
 23 Wollner, Margaret J       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:14.77    5:14.82 METS   
                  28.59       59.33 (30.74)     1:30.91 (31.58)     2:02.94 (32.03)
        2:34.83 (31.89)     3:06.89 (32.06)     3:38.78 (31.89)     4:11.03 (32.25)
        4:43.25 (32.22)     5:14.82 (31.57)                                        
 24 Nugent, Susan A           14 OWA-MR               5:15.02    5:17.23 METS   
                  28.78       59.98 (31.20)     1:32.00 (32.02)     2:04.35 (32.35)
        2:36.82 (32.47)     3:09.07 (32.25)     3:41.36 (32.29)     4:13.47 (32.11)
        4:45.72 (32.25)     5:17.23 (31.51)                                        
Preliminaries
 18 Giberson, Sara            13 Basc-MR              5:11.34                   
 26 Pangilinan, Erica L       15 Middies-MR           5:15.77                   
 27 Gray, Catherine           16 Badger-MR            5:16.31                   
 28 Rakoczy, Margaret J       15 Middies-MR           5:16.44                   
 29 Paige, Jillian M          17 NBS-MR               5:16.73                   
 30 Baker, Meghan T           14 Un-Badger-MR         5:18.11                   
 31 Lehner, Eliza A           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:18.87                   
 32 Rogers, Stacey B          14 Middies-MR           5:18.90                   
 33 Vitelli, Paula            17 Badger-MR            5:19.01                   
 34 Sullivan, Ellen F         18 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.12                   
 35 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                5:20.08                   
 36 Mrozinski, Melissa        14 Basc-MR              5:20.71                   
 37 Papish, Molly F           15 TVSC-MR              5:21.11                   
 38 Smith, Ashley A           14 LIAC-MR              5:21.67                   
 39 Biagioli, Caitlyn         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:21.68                   
 40 Larkin, Christine E       16 VAC-MR               5:22.69                   
 41 Kaliades, Dena V          16 LIAC-MR              5:24.39                   
 42 Taddeo, Marisa S          14 North Shore-MR       5:24.42                   
 43 Biagioli, Alana           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:24.70                   
 44 Tyznar, Jessica A         14 LIAC-MR              5:26.02                   
 45 Harris, Markee E          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:26.62                   
 46 LeGuyader, Sydney         15 IA-MR                5:27.04                   
 47 Shanley, Kelly M          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.93                   
 48 Balder, Jaclyn M          17 LIAC-MR              5:28.52                   
 49 Cremer, Kylie E           15 IA-MR                5:29.68                   
 50 Healey, Vivian O          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:31.57                   
 51 Shepherd, Christine M     16 WSSC-MR              5:32.79                   
 52 Bolander, Katie D         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:33.38                   
 53 Dwyer, Brianne M          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.79                   
 54 Costa, Christina M        14 Middies-MR           5:34.64                   
 55 Parodi, Ellen M           13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:36.65                   
 56 Pandolfo, Julia R         17 Middies-MR           5:39.73                   
 57 Marynowski, Ryan M        14 Middies-MR           5:49.23                   
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 4:25.76      2/1994 KEN MACFADYEN, LIAC                        
                4:29.19  NAT
                4:32.19  N-18
                4:34.79  JRN
                4:39.59  NCSA
                4:48.39  SECT
                5:01.99  METS
                5:19.99  BNUS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McLaughlin, Jason O       17 Middies-MR           4:45.13    4:35.56 NCSA   
                  25.19       52.11 (26.92)     1:19.84 (27.73)     1:47.96 (28.12)
        2:16.06 (28.10)     2:44.11 (28.05)     3:12.12 (28.01)     3:40.00 (27.88)
        4:07.93 (27.93)     4:35.56 (27.63)                                        
  2 Demarco, Dan J            25 Nyac-MR              4:44.24    4:38.66 NCSA   
                  25.52       53.32 (27.80)     1:21.37 (28.05)     1:49.84 (28.47)
        2:18.69 (28.85)     2:46.99 (28.30)     3:15.31 (28.32)     3:43.96 (28.65)
        4:12.26 (28.30)     4:38.66 (26.40)                                        
  3 Luchsinger, Thomas J      14 TVSC-MR              4:43.96    4:39.09 NCSA   
                  24.85       51.51 (26.66)     1:19.44 (27.93)     1:47.69 (28.25)
        2:15.89 (28.20)     2:44.55 (28.66)     3:13.38 (28.83)     3:42.34 (28.96)
        4:11.23 (28.89)     4:39.09 (27.86)                                        
  4 O'Neill, Tom D            16 LIAC-MR              4:43.65    4:39.85 SECT   
                  25.56       52.94 (27.38)     1:21.19 (28.25)     1:49.96 (28.77)
        2:18.21 (28.25)     2:46.61 (28.40)     3:15.31 (28.70)     3:44.04 (28.73)
        4:12.71 (28.67)     4:39.85 (27.14)                                        
  5 Wagner, Jack S            14 LIAC-MR              4:45.28    4:42.06 SECT   
                  25.19       53.08 (27.89)     1:21.77 (28.69)     1:50.62 (28.85)
        2:19.56 (28.94)     2:48.39 (28.83)     3:17.21 (28.82)     3:46.04 (28.83)
        4:14.62 (28.58)     4:42.06 (27.44)                                        
  6 Finnegan, Chris M         15 LIAC-MR              4:48.04    4:47.15 SECT   
                  25.86       54.33 (28.47)     1:23.30 (28.97)     1:52.73 (29.43)
        2:22.22 (29.49)     2:51.66 (29.44)     3:21.12 (29.46)     3:50.46 (29.34)
        4:19.74 (29.28)     4:47.15 (27.41)                                        
  7 Windler, Andrew J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.80    4:49.06 METS   
                  25.42       53.14 (27.72)     1:21.56 (28.42)     1:50.97 (29.41)
        2:20.43 (29.46)     2:50.16 (29.73)     3:20.06 (29.90)     3:50.10 (30.04)
        4:19.91 (29.81)     4:49.06 (29.15)                                        
  8 Stathopoulos, Cary A      18 Badger-MR            4:47.86    4:56.22 METS   
                  26.26       54.70 (28.44)     1:23.72 (29.02)     1:53.02 (29.30)
        2:22.95 (29.93)     2:53.16 (30.21)     3:24.21 (31.05)     3:55.39 (31.18)
        4:26.32 (30.93)     4:56.22 (29.90)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lane, Sean M              15 LIAC-MR              4:53.10    4:45.06 SECT   
                  26.22       55.01 (28.79)     1:24.18 (29.17)     1:53.29 (29.11)
        2:22.27 (28.98)     2:50.42 (28.15)     3:19.10 (28.68)     3:47.96 (28.86)
        4:17.16 (29.20)     4:45.06 (27.90)                                        
 10 Nicholson, Jackson G      17 Middies-MR           4:52.54    4:51.70 METS   
                  26.35       55.37 (29.02)     1:24.90 (29.53)     1:54.34 (29.44)
        2:24.12 (29.78)     2:53.40 (29.28)     3:23.28 (29.88)     3:53.14 (29.86)
        4:22.62 (29.48)     4:51.70 (29.08)                                        
 11 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:55.66    4:53.23 METS   
                  26.23       54.93 (28.70)     1:24.86 (29.93)     1:54.72 (29.86)
        2:24.62 (29.90)     2:54.52 (29.90)     3:24.74 (30.22)     3:54.56 (29.82)
        4:24.52 (29.96)     4:53.23 (28.71)                                        
 12 Eyckmans, Robert E        15 Middies-MR           4:53.94    4:53.35 METS   
                  26.51       55.34 (28.83)     1:24.76 (29.42)     1:54.76 (30.00)
        2:24.76 (30.00)     2:54.76 (30.00)     3:24.58 (29.82)     3:54.84 (30.26)
        4:24.50 (29.66)     4:53.35 (28.85)                                        
 13 Amato, Nick F             16 LIAC-MR              4:52.29    4:54.88 METS   
                  26.25       55.30 (29.05)     1:24.54 (29.24)     1:54.07 (29.53)
        2:23.74 (29.67)     2:53.48 (29.74)     3:23.55 (30.07)     3:54.20 (30.65)
        4:24.61 (30.41)     4:54.88 (30.27)                                        
 14 Callahan, Fletcher        33 Nyac-MR              4:55.50    4:58.75 METS   
                  27.29       56.26 (28.97)     1:25.91 (29.65)     1:55.64 (29.73)
        2:25.90 (30.26)     2:56.50 (30.60)     3:27.20 (30.70)     3:58.00 (30.80)
        4:28.61 (30.61)     4:58.75 (30.14)                                        
 15 Kopczynski, Konrad B      16 NYCC-MR              4:52.38    5:00.49 METS   
                  25.84       55.01 (29.17)     1:25.34 (30.33)     1:55.52 (30.18)
        2:25.82 (30.30)     2:56.20 (30.38)     3:26.73 (30.53)     3:58.16 (31.43)
        4:29.51 (31.35)     5:00.49 (30.98)                                        
 16 Saindon, Brian Z          15 Aqua Gems-MR         4:54.91    5:03.12 BNUS   
                  25.52       54.22 (28.70)     1:24.18 (29.96)     1:54.74 (30.56)
        2:25.39 (30.65)     2:56.75 (31.36)     3:28.14 (31.39)     4:00.42 (32.28)
        4:32.41 (31.99)     5:03.12 (30.71)                                        
C - Final
 17 Dent, Rog L               17 LIAC-MR              4:55.67    4:49.91 METS   
                  25.70       54.59 (28.89)     1:24.45 (29.86)     1:54.49 (30.04)
        2:24.38 (29.89)     2:54.10 (29.72)     3:23.96 (29.86)     3:53.55 (29.59)
        4:22.94 (29.39)     4:49.91 (26.97)                                        
 18 Derlath, Jonathan H       14 LIAC-MR              4:55.97    4:50.02 METS   
                  26.69       55.39 (28.70)     1:24.81 (29.42)     1:54.36 (29.55)
        2:24.11 (29.75)     2:53.78 (29.67)     3:23.43 (29.65)     3:52.94 (29.51)
        4:22.28 (29.34)     4:50.02 (27.74)                                        
 19 Qama, Eros                20 UNWAC-MR             4:56.61    4:56.33 METS   
                  27.26       56.79 (29.53)     1:27.08 (30.29)     1:57.66 (30.58)
        2:28.49 (30.83)     2:58.98 (30.49)     3:29.26 (30.28)     3:58.71 (29.45)
        4:28.03 (29.32)     4:56.33 (28.30)                                        
 20 Cerra, Nicholas           14 OWA-MR               4:55.93    4:56.50 METS   
                  26.05       55.38 (29.33)     1:25.37 (29.99)     1:55.65 (30.28)
        2:26.29 (30.64)     2:56.60 (30.31)     3:26.80 (30.20)     3:57.15 (30.35)
        4:27.46 (30.31)     4:56.50 (29.04)                                        
 21 Panzarino, Michael J      15 Middies-MR           4:56.50    4:56.93 METS   
                  26.79       55.55 (28.76)     1:25.53 (29.98)     1:55.53 (30.00)
        2:25.65 (30.12)     2:55.96 (30.31)     3:26.75 (30.79)     3:57.36 (30.61)
        4:27.86 (30.50)     4:56.93 (29.07)                                        
 22 Kameyama, Ryosuke         16 Aqua Gems-MR         4:57.21    4:58.46 METS   
                  25.60       54.14 (28.54)     1:24.17 (30.03)     1:54.22 (30.05)
        2:25.11 (30.89)     2:55.91 (30.80)     3:27.15 (31.24)     3:58.59 (31.44)
        4:29.64 (31.05)     4:58.46 (28.82)                                        
 23 Smith, Kendall C          15 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.52    4:59.44 METS   
                  26.58       56.42 (29.84)     1:26.86 (30.44)     1:57.60 (30.74)
        2:28.41 (30.81)     2:59.37 (30.96)     3:29.91 (30.54)     4:00.41 (30.50)
        4:30.77 (30.36)     4:59.44 (28.67)                                        
 24 Wisniewski, Bob W         37 Badger-MR            4:56.47    4:59.85 METS   
                  27.52       57.31 (29.79)     1:27.36 (30.05)     1:57.98 (30.62)
        2:28.52 (30.54)     2:58.94 (30.42)     3:29.54 (30.60)     4:00.14 (30.60)
        4:30.41 (30.27)     4:59.85 (29.44)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Rusinak, Derek A          16 Wac-MR               4:57.54                   
 26 Morrissey, Sean W         16 Badger-MR            4:57.93                   
 27 Swensen, Dan C            17 LIAC-MR              4:58.52                   
 28 Caputo, Mike              15 Wac-MR               4:58.90                   
 29 O'Donnell, Peter          17 NY Sharks-MR         4:59.37                   
 30 Carney, Kevin M           19 Aqua Gems-MR         5:00.52                   
 31 McGovern, John M          17 Middies-MR           5:00.95                   
 32 Powers, Casey D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:01.34                   
 32 Mongan, Kevin M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.34                   
 34 Ahern, Michael G          16 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.99                   
 35 Bennett, Brian H          17 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.21                   
 36 Feeley, Ryan J            14 Badger-MR            5:03.23                   
 37 Preston, Blake L          15 Middies-MR           5:03.31                   
 38 Marrano, Ryan C           15 Middies-MR           5:03.51                   
 39 Hardy, Thomas R           16 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.72                   
 40 Smit, Kevin P             15 TVSC-MR              5:03.98                   
 41 Pall, Barrett A           17 North Shore-MR       5:04.64                   
 42 Rohrs, Eric L             17 Middies-MR           5:05.40                   
 43 Carmen, Jacob E           13 Middies-MR           5:05.74                   
 44 Svoboda, Noah             15 SSL-MR               5:06.77                   
 45 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:07.19                   
 46 Shachar, Tal A            16 GAEL-MR              5:07.37                   
 47 Cremer, Christian H       14 IA-MR                5:08.21                   
 48 Hughes, Mike G            16 Badger-MR            5:08.41                   
 49 Dorfman, Jake             17 NY Sharks-MR         5:09.28                   
 50 Algazy, Noam              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.64                   
 51 Alejandro, Steffen        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:12.34                   
 52 Alaimo, TJ J              17 NY Sharks-MR         5:12.64                   
 53 Attinello, Paul C         15 GAEL-MR              5:13.61                   
 54 Richman, Peter Z          15 GAEL-MR              5:13.76                   
 55 Karle, James M            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:16.62                   
 56 Richman, Joseph Z         17 GAEL-MR              5:18.71                   
 57 Bennett, Donald           16 Basc-MR              5:20.23                   
 58 Ruvolo, Michael C         15 Middies-MR           5:20.92                   
 59 Herr, Bob J               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:21.51                   
 60 Marks, Danny J            17 Aqua Gems-MR         5:27.07                   
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 3:38.78      2/1995 BADGER SWIM CLUB                           
                4:00.49  NAT
                4:00.49  N-18
                4:01.29  JRN
                4:01.29  NCSA
                4:12.29  SECT
                4:30.99  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:52.00    3:54.18 NAT    
     1) Evans, Laura 14                 2) Groenewoud, Carmen P 17        
     3) Forrester, Alex 14              4) Marsh, Nicole 15               
                  28.89       59.38 (59.38)     1:29.00 (29.62)   2:03.92 (1:04.54)
        2:30.09 (26.17)     3:00.50 (56.58)     3:25.92 (25.42)     3:54.18 (53.68)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:55.00    3:56.96 NAT    
     1) Holden, Kim B 14                2) Bannon, Meredith L 17          
     3) Niessl, Steffi E 15             4) Guyett, Caren E 16             
                  28.76       59.36 (59.36)     1:30.14 (30.78)   2:05.82 (1:06.46)
        2:32.41 (26.59)     3:04.10 (58.28)     3:29.08 (24.98)     3:56.96 (52.86)
  3 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          3:58.00    3:58.43 NAT    
     1) Akerfelds, Aleksa M 16          2) Callahan, Courtney E 15        
     3) Bellew, Elizabeth A 17          4) Rakoczy, Joanna D 17           
                  29.29       59.71 (59.71)     1:31.21 (31.50)   2:07.86 (1:08.15)
        2:35.03 (27.17)     3:06.32 (58.46)     3:31.04 (24.72)     3:58.43 (52.11)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:59.69    3:58.74 NAT    
     1) Kochman, Julie N 16             2) Larkin, Kate C 15              
     3) Napoli, Caitlin A 17            4) Parisi, Lauren N 16            
                  28.51       58.16 (58.16)     1:30.50 (32.34)   2:08.10 (1:09.94)
        2:35.06 (26.96)     3:05.99 (57.89)     3:31.13 (25.14)     3:58.74 (52.75)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:55.31    3:59.89 NAT    
     1) Festa, Natalia K 17             2) Derlath, Erica A 15            
     3) Masterson, Keri E 17            4) Kelly, Emily C 13              
                  28.73       58.68 (58.68)     1:31.79 (33.11)   2:09.80 (1:11.12)
        2:36.60 (26.80)     3:07.40 (57.60)     3:32.64 (25.24)     3:59.89 (52.49)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:00.61    4:00.08 NAT    
     1) Smit, Julia E 18                2) Sprow, Alana M 16              
     3) Kane, Kandra L 17               4) Papish, Molly F 15             
                  27.29       55.31 (55.31)     1:27.64 (32.33)   2:03.77 (1:08.46)
        2:32.40 (28.63)   3:05.50 (1:01.73)     3:31.88 (26.38)     4:00.08 (54.58)
  7 NY Athletic Club-MR  'A'                          4:15.00    4:01.50 SECT   
     1) Shport, Marina V 24             2) Griffis, Megan F 26            
     3) Miller, Andrea J 24             4) Roesch, Megan E 25             
                  29.17   1:00.33 (1:00.33)     1:33.03 (32.70)   2:10.65 (1:10.32)
        2:38.04 (27.39)     3:08.63 (57.98)     3:33.64 (25.01)     4:01.50 (52.87)
  8 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          4:02.00    4:02.30 SECT   
     1) Ha, Kathryn C 15                2) Bui, Tiffany T 18              
     3) Panzarino, Alexandra M 13       4) Pangilinan, Erica L 15         
                  29.96   1:01.32 (1:01.32)     1:33.19 (31.87)   2:09.09 (1:07.77)
        2:36.33 (27.24)     3:08.36 (59.27)     3:34.17 (25.81)     4:02.30 (53.94)
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          3:57.00    4:02.70 SECT   
     1) Hughes, Katie C 14              2) Gruendel, Kerry 15             
     3) Jones, Shannon E 13             4) Berlin, Jill 18                
                  29.39   1:00.32 (1:00.32)     1:31.89 (31.57)   2:08.32 (1:08.00)
        2:35.39 (27.07)   3:08.64 (1:00.32)     3:33.99 (25.35)     4:02.70 (54.06)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:51.00    4:03.63 SECT   
     1) Shiota, Lili M 15               2) Healey, Vivian O 17            
     3) Staskiewicz, Sophie D 16        4) Bodnar, Katharine D 15         
                  28.29       58.87 (58.87)     1:31.27 (32.40)   2:07.48 (1:08.61)
        2:35.95 (28.47)   3:08.74 (1:01.26)     3:34.91 (26.17)     4:03.63 (54.89)
 11 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:11.65    4:04.33 SECT   
     1) Ewanich, Katrice M 17           2) Henry, Emily 12                
     3) Klein, Jacquelyn C 17           4) Petty, Lanae 16                
                  29.68   1:01.31 (1:01.31)     1:34.25 (32.94)   2:12.13 (1:10.82)
        2:39.43 (27.30)     3:10.39 (58.26)     3:35.91 (25.52)     4:04.33 (53.94)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:57.81    4:05.98 SECT   
     1) Kaliades, Dena V 16             2) Bransfield, Sammy J 14         
     3) Skelos, Daphne F 17             4) Goldson, Liz C 17              
                  29.78   1:00.94 (1:00.94)     1:34.53 (33.59)   2:13.56 (1:12.62)
        2:40.81 (27.25)     3:12.22 (58.66)     3:38.04 (25.82)     4:05.98 (53.76)
 13 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:09.09    4:06.93 SECT   
     1) Gaffey, Melanie A 14            2) Smith, Devin E 17              
     3) Bunster, Kelly E 15             4) Sudano, Ashley M 15            
                  30.33   1:02.48 (1:02.48)     1:35.66 (33.18)   2:13.17 (1:10.69)
        2:40.10 (26.93)     3:10.97 (57.80)     3:37.33 (26.36)     4:06.93 (55.96)
 14 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:09.68    4:08.23 SECT   
     1) Giberson, Sara 13               2) Deignan, Chelsea 15            
     3) Collyer, Courtney 15            4) Mrozinski, Melissa 14          
                  30.30   1:02.12 (1:02.12)     1:34.93 (32.81)   2:12.64 (1:10.52)
        2:40.11 (27.47)     3:11.69 (59.05)     3:38.54 (26.85)     4:08.23 (56.54)
 15 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              4:04.00    4:08.60 SECT   
     1) Biagioli, Caitlyn 16            2) Yeager, Keira M 15             
     3) Esposito, Jennifer M 18         4) Degrazia, Kristen A 15         
                  30.16   1:01.25 (1:01.25)     1:34.78 (33.53)   2:13.28 (1:12.03)
        2:41.26 (27.98)   3:14.05 (1:00.77)     3:40.08 (26.03)     4:08.60 (54.55)
 16 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:08.00    4:09.19 SECT   
     1) McNeely, Megan A 17             2) Dwyer, Caitlin L 17            
     3) Ryan, Sarah A 16                4) Dwyer, Shannon M 17            
                  30.87   1:04.29 (1:04.29)     1:37.20 (32.91)   2:14.29 (1:10.00)
        2:42.20 (27.91)   3:15.38 (1:01.09)     3:40.99 (25.61)     4:09.19 (53.81)
 17 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          4:05.00   x4:09.35 SECT   
     1) Fenn, Meaghan 14                2) Huff, Alissa M 17              
     3) Chiappetta, Emma A 16           4) Vitelli, Paula 17              
                  29.91   1:01.58 (1:01.58)     1:33.60 (32.02)   2:10.57 (1:08.99)
        2:39.08 (28.51)   3:12.18 (1:01.61)     3:39.66 (27.48)     4:09.35 (57.17)
 18 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:08.86    4:09.73 SECT   
     1) Berg, Shea P 14                 2) Farrar, Chloe B 15             
     3) O'Keefe, Brenna M 14            4) Levine, Kimberly A 16          
                  30.70   1:02.69 (1:02.69)     1:35.64 (32.95)   2:13.02 (1:10.33)
        2:42.51 (29.49)   3:14.71 (1:01.69)     3:40.97 (26.26)     4:09.73 (55.02)
 19 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       4:08.43    4:09.75 SECT   
     1) Tomasula, Kellyanne M 17        2) Lupinetti, Amelia J 16         
     3) Ehret, Jane M 13                4) Lukasik, Brittany G 17         
                  29.09       59.39 (59.39)     1:32.92 (33.53)   2:12.38 (1:12.99)
        2:40.44 (28.06)   3:13.77 (1:01.39)     3:40.35 (26.58)     4:09.75 (55.98)
 20 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:03.00   x4:11.28 SECT   
     1) Tyznar, Tina A 16               2) Sheridan, Nicole F 16          
     3) Genovese, Kate 16               4) Brodt, Christina J 16          
                  30.16   1:01.88 (1:01.88)     1:35.42 (33.54)   2:14.05 (1:12.17)
        2:42.08 (28.03)   3:16.27 (1:02.22)     3:42.28 (26.01)     4:11.28 (55.01)
 21 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      4:12.87    4:11.96 SECT   
     1) Ferrante, Francesca S 15        2) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 13       
     3) Nugent, Susan A 14              4) Henry, Elizabeth M 13          
                  29.24   1:00.60 (1:00.60)     1:33.50 (32.90)   2:10.83 (1:10.23)
        2:40.46 (29.63)   3:15.20 (1:04.37)     3:42.40 (27.20)     4:11.96 (56.76)
 22 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:13.66    4:12.41 METS   
     1) Bouzarouata, Sarah 12           2) Zhu, Annie 11                  
     3) Teng, Rebecca 13                4) Sowinski, Marta 14             
                  30.79   1:03.48 (1:03.48)     1:20.39 (16.91)     1:34.92 (31.44)
        2:10.79 (35.87)   3:14.26 (1:39.34)     3:41.31 (27.05)     4:12.41 (58.15)
 23 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             4:30.99    4:12.80 METS   
     1) Michalak, Agata 12              2) Kim, Jane 15                   
     3) Martinez, Bianca 16             4) Kristic, Marta 15              
                  30.57   1:01.96 (1:01.96)     1:34.61 (32.65)   2:12.80 (1:10.84)
        2:41.67 (28.87)   3:16.65 (1:03.85)     3:42.96 (26.31)     4:12.80 (56.15)
 24 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 4:09.06    4:12.87 METS   
     1) Doughty, Brigitte 13            2) Anderer, Britney 14            
     3) Bucaria, Kristen 15             4) Blom, Danielle 14              
                  31.33   1:04.53 (1:04.53)     1:37.56 (33.03)   2:16.34 (1:11.81)
        2:43.92 (27.58)   3:16.73 (1:00.39)     3:42.74 (26.01)     4:12.87 (56.14)
 25 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       4:12.00    4:14.95 METS   
     1) Cheng, Emily 13                 2) Cunningham, Amanda R 16        
     3) Mulligan, Katie R 17            4) Sullivan, Ellen F 18           
                  31.32   1:04.25 (1:04.25)     1:37.71 (33.46)   2:16.89 (1:12.64)
        2:44.49 (27.60)   3:17.41 (1:00.52)     3:45.12 (27.71)     4:14.95 (57.54)
 26 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:14.87    4:15.47 METS   
     1) Arnott, Sarah A 15              2) Ciccone, Amanda 16             
     3) Carew, Kaitlyn 15               4) Doolittle, Lauren J 17         
                  30.66   1:02.95 (1:02.95)     1:34.24 (31.29)   2:11.24 (1:08.29)
        2:40.35 (29.11)   3:18.70 (1:07.46)     3:45.83 (27.13)     4:15.47 (56.77)
 27 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            4:09.61    4:15.84 METS   
     1) Weaver, Joan M 14               2) Glenday, Heather M 13          
     3) LeGuyader, Sydney 15            4) Larson, Kim P 14               
                  31.39   1:04.93 (1:04.93)     1:39.01 (34.08)   2:17.39 (1:12.46)
        2:46.53 (29.14)   3:21.37 (1:03.98)     3:46.99 (25.62)     4:15.84 (54.47)
 28 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         4:19.38    4:16.87 METS   
     1) Lilavois, Magalie 15            2) Casado, Laurie 15              
     3) Geller, Carolyn F 15            4) Sung, Julia 13                 
                  32.61   1:08.74 (1:08.74)     1:41.15 (32.41)   2:17.55 (1:08.81)
        2:44.72 (27.17)   3:18.14 (1:00.59)     3:45.49 (27.35)     4:16.87 (58.73)
 29 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                            4:20.55    4:20.42 METS   
     1) LaPorta, Katie L 14             2) Kelly, Rebecca C 16            
     3) Fountain, Michelle L 15         4) LeGuyader, Clare L 16          
                  31.78   1:06.67 (1:06.67)     1:41.08 (34.41)   2:20.04 (1:13.37)
        2:49.47 (29.43)   3:24.59 (1:04.55)     3:51.42 (26.83)     4:20.42 (55.83)
 30 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:29.63    4:23.74 METS   
     1) Lindahl, Melissa 14             2) Stanford, Brittany D 13        
     3) Harris, Katherine 15            4) Stenger, Alexa 14              
                  32.44   1:05.74 (1:05.74)     1:40.20 (34.46)   2:20.26 (1:14.52)
        2:50.55 (30.29)   3:25.06 (1:04.80)     3:52.98 (27.92)     4:23.74 (58.68)
 31 Long Island Express-MR  'C'                       4:18.00   x4:23.93 METS   
     1) Leung, Alissa 12                2) Holleran, Michelle K 17        
     3) Parmiter, Lindsey T 14          4) Shanley, Kelly M 14            
                  31.82   1:04.85 (1:04.85)     1:38.44 (33.59)   2:17.84 (1:12.99)
        2:48.34 (30.50)   3:24.25 (1:06.41)     3:52.86 (28.61)     4:23.93 (59.68)
 32 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                       4:15.99    4:25.20 METS   
     1) Abribat, Casey M 14             2) Parodi, Annie T 17             
     3) Shaw, Lauren M 15               4) Fitzgerald, Shannan L 18       
                  32.28   1:07.33 (1:07.33)     1:41.45 (34.12)   2:21.15 (1:13.82)
        2:51.11 (29.96)   3:25.83 (1:04.68)     3:53.47 (27.64)     4:25.20 (59.37)
 33 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:13.17    4:26.31 METS   
     1) Konko, Dayna L 17               2) Gavin, Tricia A 15             
     3) Maloney, Caitlin 15             4) Sweeney, Breanne 15            
                  31.69   1:05.89 (1:05.89)     1:22.28 (16.39)   2:20.90 (1:15.01)
        2:51.51 (30.61)   3:28.93 (1:08.03)     3:55.60 (26.67)     4:26.31 (57.38)
 34 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'C'                       4:23.89   x4:41.32        
     1) Owens, Amy L 13                 2) Olsen, Emily K 13              
     3) Parodi, Ellen M 13              4) Murphy, Jean M 16              
                  34.43   1:10.76 (1:10.76)     1:45.88 (35.12)   2:25.94 (1:15.18)
        2:58.11 (32.17)   3:38.27 (1:12.33)     4:07.69 (29.42)   4:41.32 (1:03.05)
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 3:21.03   2/22/2003 New York Athletic Club                     
                         C Arena, S Werner, G Doherty, L Baron             
                3:31.29  NAT
                3:31.29  N-18
                3:36.09  JRN
                3:36.09  NCSA
                3:46.99  SECT
                3:59.99  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 NY Athletic Club-MR  'A'                          3:32.00    3:27.50 NAT    
     1) Arena, Carlos 30                2) Werner, Scott S 26             
     3) Buren, Paul J 25                4) Kane, Brian 27                 
                  25.25       51.80 (51.80)                         1:48.99 (57.19)
        2:12.61 (23.62)     2:40.04 (51.05)     3:02.81 (22.77)     3:27.50 (47.46)
  2 NY Athletic Club-MR  'B'                          3:35.00    3:29.74 NAT    
     1) Watland, Jordan G 26            2) Shaw, Brad F 30                
     3) MacDonald, John A 23            4) Mangieri, Garrett I 25         
                  25.55       53.23 (53.23)     1:19.73 (26.50)     1:50.91 (57.68)
        2:14.70 (23.79)     2:42.72 (51.81)     3:05.12 (22.40)     3:29.74 (47.02)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:31.00    3:33.20 JRN    
     1) Pelton, Greg 15                 2) Nam, Tim 15                    
     3) Mironov, Anthony D 17           4) Davies, Phil 17                
                  25.94       53.43 (53.43)     1:21.52 (28.09)   1:54.62 (1:01.19)
        2:19.41 (24.79)     2:47.62 (53.00)     3:09.00 (21.38)     3:33.20 (45.58)
  4 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:41.81    3:38.08 SECT   
     1) Ziplow, Jason L 18              2) DiDonato, Michael A 18         
     3) Zimarev, Yury 19                4) Sadovski, Stanislav Y 17       
                  27.18       56.78 (56.78)     1:25.51 (28.73)   1:58.83 (1:02.05)
        2:22.57 (23.74)     2:50.24 (51.41)     3:12.48 (22.24)     3:38.08 (47.84)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:31.50    3:38.14 SECT   
     1) Smith, Bobby J 17               2) Dent, Rog L 17                 
     3) Yate, Jasper M 16               4) Gahn, Chris J 21               
                  26.13       53.40 (53.40)     1:22.43 (29.03)   1:57.09 (1:03.69)
        2:20.94 (23.85)     2:49.57 (52.48)     3:12.31 (22.74)     3:38.14 (48.57)
  6 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          3:38.00    3:38.31 SECT   
     1) McGovern, John M 17             2) Bailey, Michael I 16           
     3) Saccurato, Matthew G 16         4) McLaughlin, Jason O 17         
                  26.75       54.85 (54.85)     1:23.22 (28.37)   1:56.07 (1:01.22)
        2:20.95 (24.88)     2:50.19 (54.12)     3:12.72 (22.53)     3:38.31 (48.12)
  7 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       3:39.01    3:41.43 SECT   
     1) Carney, Kevin M 19              2) Sweeney, Joseph D 18           
     3) Andrews, Ayman C 14             4) Olsen, Ryan M 20               
                  27.62       57.23 (57.23)     1:25.32 (28.09)   1:58.84 (1:01.61)
        2:24.29 (25.45)     2:54.76 (55.92)     3:16.23 (21.47)     3:41.43 (46.67)
  8 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          3:41.00    3:42.39 SECT   
     1) Flannery, Jim J 15              2) Perley, Teddy P 16             
     3) Marrano, Ryan C 15              4) Nicholson, Jackson G 17        
                  27.04       55.09 (55.09)     1:23.71 (28.62)   1:57.32 (1:02.23)
        2:22.68 (25.36)     2:52.79 (55.47)     3:16.17 (23.38)     3:42.39 (49.60)
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:37.00    3:42.42 SECT   
     1) Powell, Adam C 16               2) Simco, Anthony J 16            
     3) Simco, Daniel P 16              4) Hastings, Tristan L 16         
                  26.93       56.58 (56.58)     1:25.50 (28.92)   1:58.44 (1:01.86)
        2:23.09 (24.65)     2:53.08 (54.64)     3:16.55 (23.47)     3:42.42 (49.34)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:45.21    3:43.21 SECT   
     1) Yeager, Kyle A 17               2) Caines, Matthew F 18           
     3) Mongan, Kevin M 16              4) Podniesinski, Jonathan J 15    
                  26.50       53.93 (53.93)     1:22.85 (28.92)   1:56.29 (1:02.36)
        2:12.90 (16.61)     2:52.56 (56.27)     3:17.03 (24.47)     3:43.21 (50.65)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:39.50    3:43.60 SECT   
     1) Wagner, Jack S 14               2) Terzano, Zac 17                
     3) Cogan, Brian A 17               4) O'Neill, Tom D 16              
                  26.70       54.76 (54.76)     1:24.84 (30.08)   1:58.88 (1:04.12)
        2:23.90 (25.02)     2:54.09 (55.21)     3:18.02 (23.93)     3:43.60 (49.51)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:41.00    3:45.15 SECT   
     1) Klevtsov, Yan I 16              2) Borger, Brian R 18             
     3) Kopot, Andrey V 17              4) Liang, Truman 16               
                  27.41       56.46 (56.46)     1:25.58 (29.12)   1:59.52 (1:03.06)
        2:25.95 (26.43)     2:57.62 (58.10)     3:20.01 (22.39)     3:45.15 (47.53)
 13 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:41.22    3:48.03 METS   
     1) Gitman, Robert S 16             2) Caputo, Danny 16               
     3) Rusinak, Derek A 16             4) Caputo, Mike 15                
                  26.22       54.02 (54.02)     1:23.56 (29.54)   1:58.43 (1:04.41)
        2:24.95 (26.52)     2:56.01 (57.58)     3:20.40 (24.39)     3:48.03 (52.02)
 14 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         3:47.49    3:48.82 METS   
     1) McLaurin, Marc 16               2) Chan, Lawrence S 17            
     3) Kim, Daniel H 15                4) Olwell, Christopher 16         
                  28.43       58.21 (58.21)     1:25.88 (27.67)   1:59.30 (1:01.09)
        2:26.83 (27.53)     2:58.10 (58.80)     3:21.96 (23.86)     3:48.82 (50.72)
 15 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:50.00    3:49.46 METS   
     1) Luchsinger, Thomas J 14         2) Dowling, Mark G 15             
     3) Brennan, Austin F 14            4) Luchsinger, Ryan J 16          
                  27.65       56.41 (56.41)     1:28.05 (31.64)   2:04.09 (1:07.68)
        2:29.58 (25.49)     3:00.97 (56.88)     3:23.61 (22.64)     3:49.46 (48.49)
 16 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             3:59.99    3:50.51 METS   
     1) Shiwnath, Michael 17            2) Dzieniszewski, Phillip 17      
     3) Pfeifer, Gregory J 17           4) Kim, Kevin L 17                
                  28.71       58.73 (58.73)     1:27.72 (28.99)   2:03.08 (1:04.35)
        2:29.07 (25.99)     3:00.48 (57.40)     3:24.11 (23.63)     3:50.51 (50.03)
 17 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          3:39.00    3:50.66 METS   
     1) Soto, Jeremy M 18               2) Jacobson, Matt A 15            
     3) Krey, Matt 16                   4) Stathopoulos, Cary A 18        
                  27.50       56.50 (56.50)     1:26.13 (29.63)   1:59.79 (1:03.29)
        2:26.46 (26.67)     2:59.57 (59.78)     3:24.09 (24.52)     3:50.66 (51.09)
 18 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:55.06    3:51.19 METS   
     1) Gaffey, Eric J 16               2) Musso, Andrew V 16             
     3) Sagginario, Joseph T 17         4) Conway, Sean J 15              
                  28.22       57.93 (57.93)     1:18.63 (20.70)   2:05.82 (1:07.89)
        2:30.72 (24.90)     2:59.61 (53.79)     3:24.13 (24.52)     3:51.19 (51.58)
 19 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:57.38    3:52.37 METS   
     1) Fails, Joe 18                   2) Lavery, Erik 17                
     3) O'Donnell, Peter 17             4) Dorfman, Jake 17               
                  28.37       58.41 (58.41)     1:29.65 (31.24)   2:05.85 (1:07.44)
        2:31.74 (25.89)     3:02.49 (56.64)     3:25.61 (23.12)     3:52.37 (49.88)
 20 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:51.95    3:52.41 METS   
     1) Lenard, Andrzej 21              2) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 13     
     3) Yanez, Gabriel F 15             4) Stepinski, Jan 14              
                  27.06       55.52 (55.52)     1:26.12 (30.60)   2:01.99 (1:06.47)
        2:28.38 (26.39)     2:58.65 (56.66)     3:23.82 (25.17)     3:52.41 (53.76)
 21 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:59.32    3:53.41 METS   
     1) Bennett, Donald 16              2) D'Onofrio, Jonathan 14         
     3) Hikal, Karim 17                 4) Hikal, Mohamed 17              
                  29.48   1:00.56 (1:00.56)     1:31.68 (31.12)   2:07.77 (1:07.21)
        2:32.87 (25.10)     3:02.47 (54.70)     3:26.79 (24.32)     3:53.41 (50.94)
 22 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:51.00    3:53.47 METS   
     1) Ahern, Michael G 16             2) Aguilo, Richard W 16           
     3) Panzl, Jonathan W 16            4) Smith, Kendall C 15            
                  28.29       57.62 (57.62)     1:28.33 (30.71)   2:03.74 (1:06.12)
        2:30.51 (26.77)     3:01.43 (57.69)     3:25.98 (24.55)     3:53.47 (52.04)
 23 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                3:47.00    3:54.63 METS   
     1) Powers, Casey D 16              2) Herr, Bob J 17                 
     3) Blacker, Jared A 16             4) Karle, James M 15              
                  28.70       58.53 (58.53)     1:29.73 (31.20)   2:04.92 (1:06.39)
        2:31.48 (26.56)     3:03.15 (58.23)     3:27.91 (24.76)     3:54.63 (51.48)
 24 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              3:53.07    3:57.02 METS   
     1) Goldstein, Alex A 17            2) O'Connor, Michael T 15         
     3) Windler, Andrew J 15            4) Algazy, Noam 15                
                  29.77   1:00.91 (1:00.91)     1:30.51 (29.60)   2:04.75 (1:03.84)
        2:31.61 (26.86)     3:02.19 (57.44)     3:28.00 (25.81)     3:57.02 (54.83)
 25 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:46.00   x3:57.37 METS   
     1) Finnerty, Brian S 17            2) Lane, Sean M 15                
     3) Finnegan, Chris M 15            4) Amato, Nick F 16               
                  28.27       58.09 (58.09)     1:30.04 (31.95)   2:06.66 (1:08.57)
        2:33.44 (26.78)     3:04.31 (57.65)     3:29.40 (25.09)     3:57.37 (53.06)
 26 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:59.88    3:57.47 METS   
     1) Catano, AL 14                   2) LaPorta, Paul J 17             
     3) King, Brendan D 15              4) Cremer, Christian H 14         
                  27.78       57.14 (57.14)     1:27.33 (30.19)   2:02.76 (1:05.62)
        2:30.24 (27.48)   3:03.20 (1:00.44)     3:28.93 (25.73)     3:57.47 (54.27)
 27 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                       3:56.89    3:57.89 METS   
     1) Kameyama, Ryosuke 16            2) Saindon, Merrick R 17          
     3) Saindon, Brian Z 15             4) Marks, Danny J 17              
                  28.67       59.71 (59.71)     1:29.68 (29.97)   2:05.24 (1:05.53)
        2:32.13 (26.89)     3:04.14 (58.90)     3:29.66 (25.52)     3:57.89 (53.75)
 28 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         3:49.17    3:57.96 METS   
     1) Sato, Ray R 17                  2) Heath, Michael A 15            
     3) Richman, Joseph Z 17            4) Attinello, Paul C 15           
                  28.29       59.02 (59.02)     1:29.83 (30.81)   2:05.52 (1:06.50)
        2:32.98 (27.46)     3:04.99 (59.47)     3:29.47 (24.48)     3:57.96 (52.97)
 -- Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:45.50         DQ        
     1)                                 2) Carlucci, Conor A 17           
     3) Jin, Chris E 16                 4) Schaub, CJ M 15                
 -- Northern Dutchess Aquatic-MR  'A'                 3:53.22         DQ        
     1) Roeder, Tucker V 16             2) Skeats, Brian A 17             
     3) Perez-Rogers, Joe F 16          4) Coenen, Eben S 17              
 
Event 25  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 16:13.59      2/1997 JESSICA FOSCHI, LIAC                      
                16:50.19  NAT
                16:54.19  JRN
                16:56.79  N-18
                17:24.29  NCSA
                17:54.39  SECT
                19:09.99  METS
                19:19.99  BNUS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldson, Liz C            17 LIAC-MR             16:36.51   16:51.35 JRN    
                  28.71       59.61 (30.90)     1:30.31 (30.70)     2:01.24 (30.93)
        2:32.02 (30.78)     3:02.91 (30.89)     3:33.56 (30.65)     4:04.29 (30.73)
        4:35.32 (31.03)     5:06.09 (30.77)     5:36.93 (30.84)     6:07.59 (30.66)
        6:38.51 (30.92)     7:09.45 (30.94)     7:40.26 (30.81)     8:11.09 (30.83)
        8:41.83 (30.74)     9:12.32 (30.49)     9:42.98 (30.66)    10:13.73 (30.75)
       10:44.45 (30.72)    11:14.97 (30.52)    11:45.54 (30.57)    12:16.24 (30.70)
       12:47.06 (30.82)    13:17.88 (30.82)    13:48.54 (30.66)    14:19.34 (30.80)
       14:49.94 (30.60)    15:20.43 (30.49)    15:51.39 (30.96)    16:21.61 (30.22)
       16:51.35 (29.74)
  2 Derlath, Erica A          15 LIAC-MR             16:51.63   16:56.60 N-18   
                  28.30       58.70 (30.40)     1:29.37 (30.67)     2:00.23 (30.86)
        2:30.99 (30.76)     3:01.67 (30.68)     3:32.49 (30.82)     4:03.21 (30.72)
        4:33.99 (30.78)     5:04.73 (30.74)     5:35.24 (30.51)     6:06.06 (30.82)
        6:36.77 (30.71)     7:07.60 (30.83)     7:38.57 (30.97)     8:09.16 (30.59)
        8:40.06 (30.90)     9:10.97 (30.91)     9:41.83 (30.86)    10:12.87 (31.04)
       10:43.64 (30.77)    11:14.65 (31.01)    11:45.86 (31.21)    12:17.23 (31.37)
       12:48.43 (31.20)    13:19.60 (31.17)    13:51.02 (31.42)    14:22.25 (31.23)
       14:53.50 (31.25)    15:24.64 (31.14)    15:56.04 (31.40)    16:27.12 (31.08)
       16:56.60 (29.48)
  3 Fasano, Jackie A          17 LIAC-MR             16:50.23   17:04.97 NCSA   
                  28.93       59.70 (30.77)     1:30.44 (30.74)     2:01.21 (30.77)
        2:32.33 (31.12)     3:03.01 (30.68)     3:33.92 (30.91)     4:04.77 (30.85)
        4:35.80 (31.03)     5:07.01 (31.21)     5:38.29 (31.28)     6:09.65 (31.36)
        6:41.18 (31.53)     7:12.43 (31.25)     7:43.47 (31.04)     8:14.43 (30.96)
        8:45.64 (31.21)     9:16.65 (31.01)     9:47.72 (31.07)    10:19.06 (31.34)
       10:50.18 (31.12)    11:21.49 (31.31)    11:52.56 (31.07)    12:23.90 (31.34)
       12:55.28 (31.38)    13:26.52 (31.24)    13:57.75 (31.23)    14:29.26 (31.51)
       15:00.84 (31.58)    15:32.51 (31.67)    16:04.20 (31.69)    16:35.82 (31.62)
       17:04.97 (29.15)
  4 Kelly, Emily C            13 LIAC-MR             17:05.61   17:08.51 NCSA   
                  28.23       58.95 (30.72)     1:30.32 (31.37)     2:01.12 (30.80)
        2:31.91 (30.79)     3:03.08 (31.17)     3:34.24 (31.16)     4:05.42 (31.18)
        4:36.45 (31.03)     5:07.82 (31.37)     5:39.30 (31.48)     6:10.62 (31.32)
        6:42.12 (31.50)     7:13.68 (31.56)     7:44.98 (31.30)     8:16.39 (31.41)
        8:47.51 (31.12)     9:18.70 (31.19)     9:49.91 (31.21)    10:21.23 (31.32)
       10:52.53 (31.30)    11:23.98 (31.45)    11:55.70 (31.72)    12:27.17 (31.47)
       12:58.75 (31.58)    13:30.19 (31.44)    14:01.80 (31.61)    14:33.32 (31.52)
       15:04.66 (31.34)    15:36.11 (31.45)    16:07.31 (31.20)    16:38.40 (31.09)
       17:08.51 (30.11)
  5 Daly, Jenna S             15 LIAC-MR             16:56.92   17:12.64 NCSA   
                  28.69       59.81 (31.12)     1:30.70 (30.89)     2:01.53 (30.83)
        2:32.62 (31.09)     3:03.69 (31.07)     3:34.78 (31.09)     4:06.02 (31.24)
        4:37.16 (31.14)     5:08.30 (31.14)     5:39.47 (31.17)     6:10.73 (31.26)
        6:42.18 (31.45)     7:13.52 (31.34)     7:44.64 (31.12)     8:15.79 (31.15)
        8:47.21 (31.42)     9:18.73 (31.52)     9:50.16 (31.43)    10:21.67 (31.51)
       10:53.10 (31.43)    11:24.55 (31.45)    11:55.96 (31.41)    12:27.45 (31.49)
       12:59.18 (31.73)    13:30.88 (31.70)    14:02.54 (31.66)    14:34.43 (31.89)
       15:06.04 (31.61)    15:37.90 (31.86)    16:09.68 (31.78)    16:41.45 (31.77)
       17:12.64 (31.19)
  6 Marsh, Nicole             15 Badger-MR           17:40.00   17:23.75 NCSA   
                  28.18       59.65 (31.47)     1:31.50 (31.85)     2:03.70 (32.20)
        2:36.04 (32.34)     3:07.85 (31.81)     3:39.59 (31.74)     4:11.35 (31.76)
        4:43.21 (31.86)     5:14.95 (31.74)     5:46.48 (31.53)     6:18.31 (31.83)
        6:50.12 (31.81)     7:21.71 (31.59)     7:53.33 (31.62)     8:25.18 (31.85)
        8:56.93 (31.75)     9:28.77 (31.84)    10:00.77 (32.00)    10:32.67 (31.90)
       11:04.28 (31.61)    11:36.25 (31.97)    12:08.28 (32.03)    12:40.09 (31.81)
       13:11.99 (31.90)    13:43.79 (31.80)    14:15.56 (31.77)    14:47.31 (31.75)
       15:19.20 (31.89)    15:50.86 (31.66)    16:22.33 (31.47)    16:53.61 (31.28)
       17:23.75 (30.14)
  7 Guyett, Caren E           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR     16:44.58   17:24.52 SECT   
                  28.27       58.71 (30.44)     1:29.91 (31.20)     2:01.03 (31.12)
        2:32.17 (31.14)     3:02.82 (30.65)     3:33.90 (31.08)     4:04.64 (30.74)
        4:35.67 (31.03)     5:06.54 (30.87)     5:37.84 (31.30)     6:08.71 (30.87)
        6:39.86 (31.15)     7:11.75 (31.89)     7:43.61 (31.86)     8:15.76 (32.15)
        8:48.67 (32.91)     9:21.68 (33.01)     9:54.10 (32.42)    10:26.54 (32.44)
       10:58.80 (32.26)    11:31.12 (32.32)    12:03.56 (32.44)    12:36.16 (32.60)
       13:08.57 (32.41)    13:40.82 (32.25)    14:13.24 (32.42)    14:45.80 (32.56)
       15:17.68 (31.88)    15:49.54 (31.86)    16:21.22 (31.68)    16:52.85 (31.63)
       17:24.52 (31.67)
  8 Festa, Julia D            14 LIAC-MR             17:15.40   17:25.08 SECT   
                  28.84     1:00.04 (31.20)     1:31.24 (31.20)     2:02.80 (31.56)
        2:34.16 (31.36)     3:05.38 (31.22)     3:36.96 (31.58)     4:08.58 (31.62)
        4:40.23 (31.65)     5:12.19 (31.96)     5:43.47 (31.28)     6:15.34 (31.87)
        6:47.18 (31.84)     7:18.67 (31.49)     7:50.64 (31.97)     8:22.29 (31.65)
        8:54.44 (32.15)     9:26.36 (31.92)     9:58.54 (32.18)    10:30.14 (31.60)
       11:01.74 (31.60)    11:34.52 (32.78)    12:06.06 (31.54)    12:38.08 (32.02)
       13:10.35 (32.27)    13:41.89 (31.54)    14:14.26 (32.37)    14:46.51 (32.25)
       15:18.27 (31.76)    15:50.75 (32.48)    16:23.38 (32.63)    16:54.62 (31.24)
       17:25.08 (30.46)
  9 Ackerman, Amanda L        15 LIAC-MR             17:33.57   17:26.75 SECT   
                  29.43     1:00.52 (31.09)     1:32.06 (31.54)     2:03.73 (31.67)
        2:35.18 (31.45)     3:06.63 (31.45)     3:38.21 (31.58)     4:10.03 (31.82)
        4:41.77 (31.74)     5:13.61 (31.84)     5:45.31 (31.70)     6:17.14 (31.83)
        6:49.00 (31.86)     7:21.04 (32.04)     7:53.10 (32.06)     8:25.12 (32.02)
        8:56.97 (31.85)     9:28.99 (32.02)    10:00.98 (31.99)    10:32.89 (31.91)
       11:04.97 (32.08)    11:36.99 (32.02)    12:08.97 (31.98)    12:40.73 (31.76)
       13:12.71 (31.98)    13:44.70 (31.99)    14:16.70 (32.00)    14:48.61 (31.91)
       15:20.52 (31.91)    15:52.56 (32.04)    16:24.57 (32.01)    16:56.13 (31.56)
       17:26.75 (30.62)
 10 LeGuyader, Clare L        16 IA-MR               17:48.53   17:33.41 SECT   
                  29.01     1:00.44 (31.43)     1:32.20 (31.76)     2:04.30 (32.10)
        2:36.38 (32.08)     3:08.46 (32.08)     3:40.45 (31.99)     4:12.70 (32.25)
        4:44.98 (32.28)     5:17.28 (32.30)     5:49.16 (31.88)     6:21.07 (31.91)
        6:53.16 (32.09)     7:25.37 (32.21)     7:57.41 (32.04)     8:29.47 (32.06)
        9:01.51 (32.04)     9:33.47 (31.96)    10:05.67 (32.20)    10:37.65 (31.98)
       11:09.79 (32.14)    11:41.78 (31.99)    12:13.95 (32.17)    12:46.07 (32.12)
       13:18.11 (32.04)    13:50.14 (32.03)    14:22.37 (32.23)    14:54.50 (32.13)
       15:26.71 (32.21)    15:58.85 (32.14)    16:30.88 (32.03)    17:02.86 (31.98)
       17:33.41 (30.55)
 11 Rakoczy, Margaret J       15 Middies-MR          18:04.59   17:36.50 SECT   
                  29.49     1:01.38 (31.89)     1:33.79 (32.41)     2:06.31 (32.52)
        2:38.49 (32.18)     3:10.39 (31.90)     3:42.27 (31.88)     4:14.22 (31.95)
        4:46.20 (31.98)     5:18.15 (31.95)     5:49.93 (31.78)     6:21.89 (31.96)
        6:53.97 (32.08)     7:26.23 (32.26)     7:58.60 (32.37)     8:31.08 (32.48)
        9:03.41 (32.33)     9:35.83 (32.42)    10:07.91 (32.08)    10:39.77 (31.86)
       11:11.76 (31.99)    11:43.65 (31.89)    12:15.91 (32.26)    12:48.10 (32.19)
       13:20.25 (32.15)    13:51.95 (31.70)    14:23.56 (31.61)    14:55.73 (32.17)
       15:27.91 (32.18)    16:00.50 (32.59)    16:32.96 (32.46)    17:05.26 (32.30)
       17:36.50 (31.24)
 12 Minowitz, Amy M           16 Middies-MR          17:54.29   17:43.27 SECT   
                  28.55       59.98 (31.43)     1:32.10 (32.12)     2:04.40 (32.30)
        2:36.72 (32.32)     3:08.86 (32.14)     3:40.94 (32.08)     4:13.20 (32.26)
        4:45.39 (32.19)     5:17.81 (32.42)     5:49.98 (32.17)     6:22.11 (32.13)
        6:54.24 (32.13)     7:26.43 (32.19)     7:58.79 (32.36)     8:31.04 (32.25)
        9:03.43 (32.39)     9:35.87 (32.44)    10:08.25 (32.38)    10:40.43 (32.18)
       11:12.65 (32.22)    11:44.81 (32.16)    12:17.13 (32.32)    12:49.59 (32.46)
       13:22.14 (32.55)    13:54.75 (32.61)    14:27.52 (32.77)    15:00.09 (32.57)
       15:33.09 (33.00)    16:05.81 (32.72)    16:38.33 (32.52)    17:10.92 (32.59)
       17:43.27 (32.35)
 13 Winkler, Caitlin          15 FLY-MR              18:14.75   17:50.05 SECT   
                  29.58     1:01.18 (31.60)     1:33.25 (32.07)     2:05.45 (32.20)
        2:37.67 (32.22)     3:10.08 (32.41)     3:42.93 (32.85)     4:15.83 (32.90)
        4:48.53 (32.70)     5:21.27 (32.74)     5:54.05 (32.78)     6:26.66 (32.61)
        6:59.07 (32.41)     7:31.75 (32.68)     8:04.46 (32.71)     8:36.78 (32.32)
        9:09.56 (32.78)     9:42.43 (32.87)    10:15.17 (32.74)    10:47.96 (32.79)
       11:20.27 (32.31)    11:53.04 (32.77)    12:25.72 (32.68)    12:58.23 (32.51)
       13:30.90 (32.67)    14:03.39 (32.49)    14:35.80 (32.41)    15:08.43 (32.63)
       15:41.06 (32.63)    16:13.75 (32.69)    16:46.46 (32.71)    17:19.25 (32.79)
       17:50.05 (30.80)
 14 Ponzo, Victoria           15 FLY-MR              18:13.24   17:55.95 METS   
                  30.02     1:02.73 (32.71)     1:35.65 (32.92)     2:08.51 (32.86)
        2:41.48 (32.97)     3:14.55 (33.07)     3:47.23 (32.68)     4:19.68 (32.45)
        4:52.24 (32.56)     5:24.65 (32.41)     5:56.78 (32.13)     6:29.09 (32.31)
        7:01.33 (32.24)     7:33.74 (32.41)     8:06.23 (32.49)     8:39.02 (32.79)
        9:11.92 (32.90)     9:44.70 (32.78)    10:17.19 (32.49)    10:50.06 (32.87)
       11:22.92 (32.86)    11:55.57 (32.65)    12:28.15 (32.58)    13:01.06 (32.91)
       13:33.97 (32.91)    14:06.76 (32.79)    14:39.36 (32.60)    15:12.38 (33.02)
       15:45.53 (33.15)    16:18.30 (32.77)    16:51.59 (33.29)    17:24.76 (33.17)
       17:55.95 (31.19)
 15 Kane, Kandra L            17 TVSC-MR             17:56.43   18:04.28 METS   
                  29.50     1:01.09 (31.59)     1:33.22 (32.13)     2:05.51 (32.29)
        2:38.02 (32.51)     3:10.44 (32.42)     3:43.59 (33.15)     4:16.81 (33.22)
        4:49.95 (33.14)     5:23.39 (33.44)     5:56.25 (32.86)     6:29.54 (33.29)
        7:02.62 (33.08)     7:35.92 (33.30)     8:09.10 (33.18)     8:42.48 (33.38)
        9:15.69 (33.21)     9:49.05 (33.36)    10:22.19 (33.14)    10:55.73 (33.54)
       11:28.87 (33.14)    12:02.17 (33.30)    12:35.56 (33.39)    13:08.40 (32.84)
       13:41.76 (33.36)    14:14.74 (32.98)    14:48.12 (33.38)    15:21.45 (33.33)
       15:54.72 (33.27)    16:27.70 (32.98)    17:00.76 (33.06)    17:33.13 (32.37)
       18:04.28 (31.15)
 16 Baker, Meghan T           14 Un-Badger-MR        18:12.60   18:04.57 METS   
                  29.29     1:01.05 (31.76)     1:33.30 (32.25)     2:05.82 (32.52)
        2:38.15 (32.33)     3:10.75 (32.60)     3:43.45 (32.70)     4:16.45 (33.00)
        4:49.12 (32.67)     5:21.93 (32.81)     5:54.53 (32.60)     6:27.41 (32.88)
        7:00.29 (32.88)     7:33.27 (32.98)     8:05.73 (32.46)     8:38.30 (32.57)
        9:11.19 (32.89)     9:45.31 (34.12)    10:18.54 (33.23)    10:51.38 (32.84)
       11:24.19 (32.81)    11:57.61 (33.42)    12:30.94 (33.33)    13:04.31 (33.37)
       13:37.44 (33.13)    14:11.01 (33.57)    14:44.52 (33.51)    15:18.07 (33.55)
       15:51.69 (33.62)    16:25.33 (33.64)    16:58.72 (33.39)    17:31.95 (33.23)
       18:04.57 (32.62)
 17 Gray, Catherine           16 Badger-MR           18:15.24   18:05.06 METS   
                  29.96     1:01.89 (31.93)     1:34.05 (32.16)     2:06.55 (32.50)
        2:39.37 (32.82)     3:12.49 (33.12)     3:45.21 (32.72)     4:18.06 (32.85)
        4:51.10 (33.04)     5:24.17 (33.07)     5:57.44 (33.27)     6:30.51 (33.07)
        7:03.60 (33.09)     7:36.30 (32.70)     8:09.15 (32.85)     8:42.34 (33.19)
        9:15.51 (33.17)     9:48.86 (33.35)    10:22.07 (33.21)    10:55.05 (32.98)
       11:28.02 (32.97)    12:01.25 (33.23)    12:34.57 (33.32)    13:07.73 (33.16)
       13:41.30 (33.57)    14:14.00 (32.70)    14:47.16 (33.16)    15:20.68 (33.52)
       15:53.65 (32.97)    16:26.73 (33.08)    16:59.89 (33.16)    17:32.82 (32.93)
       18:05.06 (32.24)
 18 Mrozinski, Melissa        14 Basc-MR             19:14.11L  18:08.46 METS   
                  30.01     1:02.40 (32.39)     1:35.33 (32.93)     2:08.42 (33.09)
        2:41.79 (33.37)     3:14.65 (32.86)     3:47.51 (32.86)     4:20.39 (32.88)
        4:53.02 (32.63)     5:26.24 (33.22)     5:59.12 (32.88)     6:32.28 (33.16)
        7:05.04 (32.76)     7:38.70 (33.66)     8:12.25 (33.55)     8:45.74 (33.49)
        9:19.15 (33.41)     9:52.94 (33.79)    10:26.12 (33.18)    10:59.15 (33.03)
       11:32.12 (32.97)    12:05.05 (32.93)    12:38.34 (33.29)    13:11.43 (33.09)
       13:44.36 (32.93)    14:18.00 (33.64)    14:51.35 (33.35)    15:24.71 (33.36)
       15:57.94 (33.23)    16:31.14 (33.20)    17:04.89 (33.75)    17:37.57 (32.68)
       18:08.46 (30.89)
 19 Nugent, Susan A           14 OWA-MR              18:40.43   18:08.99 METS   
                  30.03     1:02.77 (32.74)     1:35.73 (32.96)     2:09.22 (33.49)
        2:42.79 (33.57)     3:15.98 (33.19)     3:48.99 (33.01)     4:22.35 (33.36)
        4:55.86 (33.51)     5:28.97 (33.11)     6:01.31 (32.34)     6:34.22 (32.91)
        7:07.44 (33.22)     7:40.47 (33.03)     8:13.72 (33.25)     8:47.16 (33.44)
        9:20.60 (33.44)     9:53.83 (33.23)    10:27.13 (33.30)    11:00.56 (33.43)
       11:33.92 (33.36)    12:07.37 (33.45)    12:41.00 (33.63)    13:14.41 (33.41)
       13:47.76 (33.35)    14:21.03 (33.27)    14:54.64 (33.61)    15:27.88 (33.24)
       16:01.09 (33.21)    16:34.50 (33.41)    17:06.55 (32.05)    17:38.92 (32.37)
       18:08.99 (30.07)
 20 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       16 NBS-MR              17:51.27   18:12.57 METS   
                  30.00     1:02.70 (32.70)     1:36.16 (33.46)     2:09.55 (33.39)
        2:43.29 (33.74)     3:16.48 (33.19)     3:49.96 (33.48)     4:23.07 (33.11)
        4:56.59 (33.52)     5:29.43 (32.84)     6:02.03 (32.60)     6:34.73 (32.70)
        7:07.90 (33.17)     7:41.07 (33.17)     8:14.33 (33.26)     8:47.86 (33.53)
        9:20.89 (33.03)     9:54.09 (33.20)    10:27.34 (33.25)    11:00.59 (33.25)
       11:33.84 (33.25)    12:07.28 (33.44)    12:40.76 (33.48)    13:13.78 (33.02)
       13:47.15 (33.37)    14:20.31 (33.16)    14:53.77 (33.46)    15:26.99 (33.22)
       16:00.21 (33.22)    16:33.41 (33.20)    17:06.75 (33.34)    17:40.01 (33.26)
       18:12.57 (32.56)
 21 Buckley, Samantha M       17 Sachem-MR           18:27.80   18:13.01 METS   
                  30.68     1:04.01 (33.33)     1:37.37 (33.36)     2:11.11 (33.74)
        2:44.45 (33.34)     3:17.78 (33.33)     3:51.15 (33.37)     4:24.54 (33.39)
        4:57.53 (32.99)     5:30.57 (33.04)     6:03.61 (33.04)     6:36.76 (33.15)
        7:09.82 (33.06)     7:42.96 (33.14)     8:15.78 (32.82)     8:49.12 (33.34)
        9:21.72 (32.60)     9:54.77 (33.05)    10:27.87 (33.10)    11:01.26 (33.39)
       11:34.66 (33.40)    12:07.84 (33.18)    12:40.99 (33.15)    13:14.23 (33.24)
       13:47.71 (33.48)    14:21.12 (33.41)    14:54.87 (33.75)    15:28.42 (33.55)
       16:01.86 (33.44)    16:35.04 (33.18)    17:08.25 (33.21)    17:41.45 (33.20)
       18:13.01 (31.56)
 22 Carballeira, Kim A        14 TVSC-MR             18:47.16   18:15.01 METS   
                  29.52     1:01.36 (31.84)     1:34.19 (32.83)     2:07.47 (33.28)
        2:40.27 (32.80)     3:13.37 (33.10)     3:46.65 (33.28)     4:20.34 (33.69)
        4:53.64 (33.30)     5:26.87 (33.23)     6:00.64 (33.77)     6:34.22 (33.58)
        7:07.56 (33.34)     7:41.03 (33.47)     8:14.78 (33.75)     8:48.10 (33.32)
        9:21.90 (33.80)     9:55.50 (33.60)    10:29.47 (33.97)    11:03.58 (34.11)
       11:37.26 (33.68)    12:10.92 (33.66)    12:44.29 (33.37)    13:18.01 (33.72)
       13:51.93 (33.92)    14:25.38 (33.45)    14:58.28 (32.90)    15:31.32 (33.04)
       16:04.83 (33.51)    16:38.02 (33.19)    17:10.78 (32.76)    17:43.20 (32.42)
       18:15.01 (31.81)
 23 Vitelli, Paula            17 Badger-MR           18:45.68   18:16.88 METS   
                  30.05     1:02.60 (32.55)     1:35.80 (33.20)     2:09.12 (33.32)
        2:42.48 (33.36)     3:15.85 (33.37)     3:49.45 (33.60)     4:22.75 (33.30)
        4:56.32 (33.57)     5:29.74 (33.42)     6:03.26 (33.52)     6:36.97 (33.71)
        7:10.63 (33.66)     7:44.48 (33.85)     8:18.01 (33.53)     8:51.87 (33.86)
        9:25.71 (33.84)     9:59.72 (34.01)    10:33.57 (33.85)    11:07.51 (33.94)
       11:41.17 (33.66)    12:14.69 (33.52)    12:48.14 (33.45)    13:21.08 (32.94)
       13:54.02 (32.94)    14:27.00 (32.98)    14:59.79 (32.79)    15:33.06 (33.27)
       16:06.04 (32.98)    16:38.83 (32.79)    17:11.86 (33.03)    17:44.61 (32.75)
       18:16.88 (32.27)
 24 Guzman, Paula             16 FLY-MR              18:06.99   18:17.58 METS   
                  30.16     1:02.87 (32.71)     1:35.71 (32.84)     2:08.41 (32.70)
        2:41.45 (33.04)     3:14.56 (33.11)     3:47.69 (33.13)     4:20.70 (33.01)
        4:54.08 (33.38)     5:27.56 (33.48)     6:01.28 (33.72)     6:34.75 (33.47)
        7:08.24 (33.49)     7:41.91 (33.67)     8:15.67 (33.76)     8:49.65 (33.98)
        9:23.29 (33.64)     9:56.80 (33.51)    10:30.25 (33.45)    11:03.70 (33.45)
       11:37.27 (33.57)    12:10.86 (33.59)    12:44.50 (33.64)    13:18.07 (33.57)
       13:51.66 (33.59)    14:25.20 (33.54)    14:58.52 (33.32)    15:31.74 (33.22)
       16:05.45 (33.71)    16:39.02 (33.57)    17:12.22 (33.20)    17:45.50 (33.28)
       18:17.58 (32.08)
 25 Smith, Ashley A           14 LIAC-MR             18:19.25   18:18.89 METS   
                  29.54     1:01.91 (32.37)     1:35.13 (33.22)     2:08.47 (33.34)
        2:41.94 (33.47)     3:15.30 (33.36)     3:48.93 (33.63)     4:22.03 (33.10)
        4:56.04 (34.01)     5:29.40 (33.36)     6:02.75 (33.35)     6:36.18 (33.43)
        7:10.25 (34.07)     7:44.41 (34.16)     8:18.64 (34.23)     8:52.50 (33.86)
        9:26.06 (33.56)     9:59.65 (33.59)    10:33.51 (33.86)    11:07.33 (33.82)
       11:40.86 (33.53)    12:14.88 (34.02)    12:48.76 (33.88)    13:22.40 (33.64)
       13:56.18 (33.78)    14:28.99 (32.81)    15:01.89 (32.90)    15:34.95 (33.06)
       16:08.26 (33.31)    16:41.46 (33.20)    17:14.75 (33.29)    17:47.64 (32.89)
       18:18.89 (31.25)
 26 Sullivan, Ellen F         18 Express Swimming-MR 17:55.50   18:19.46 METS   
                  29.84     1:02.52 (32.68)     1:36.02 (33.50)     2:09.33 (33.31)
        2:42.68 (33.35)     3:16.17 (33.49)     3:49.34 (33.17)     4:22.64 (33.30)
        4:56.23 (33.59)     5:29.41 (33.18)     6:02.49 (33.08)     6:35.82 (33.33)
        7:09.29 (33.47)     7:42.54 (33.25)     8:16.04 (33.50)     8:49.38 (33.34)
        9:22.74 (33.36)     9:56.06 (33.32)    10:29.19 (33.13)    11:02.63 (33.44)
       11:36.22 (33.59)    12:09.86 (33.64)    12:43.23 (33.37)    13:16.95 (33.72)
       13:50.59 (33.64)    14:24.13 (33.54)    14:57.89 (33.76)    15:31.68 (33.79)
       16:05.36 (33.68)    16:39.34 (33.98)    17:13.10 (33.76)    17:46.76 (33.66)
       18:19.46 (32.70)
 27 Fountain, Michelle L      15 IA-MR               18:59.40S  18:28.12 METS   
                  29.56     1:02.03 (32.47)     1:34.98 (32.95)     2:08.51 (33.53)
        2:41.76 (33.25)     3:15.42 (33.66)     3:49.12 (33.70)     4:22.87 (33.75)
        4:56.61 (33.74)     5:30.91 (34.30)     6:04.95 (34.04)     6:39.42 (34.47)
        7:13.65 (34.23)     7:47.56 (33.91)     8:21.26 (33.70)     8:55.61 (34.35)
        9:29.80 (34.19)    10:03.60 (33.80)    10:37.44 (33.84)    11:11.52 (34.08)
       11:44.62 (33.10)    12:18.46 (33.84)    12:52.22 (33.76)    13:25.69 (33.47)
       13:59.54 (33.85)    14:33.21 (33.67)    15:06.84 (33.63)    15:40.46 (33.62)
       16:14.41 (33.95)    16:48.38 (33.97)    17:22.30 (33.92)    17:55.36 (33.06)
       18:28.12 (32.76)
 28 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     13 OWA-MR              18:47.85   18:37.83 METS   
                  30.23     1:03.66 (33.43)     1:37.13 (33.47)     2:10.66 (33.53)
        2:44.14 (33.48)     3:18.01 (33.87)     3:51.69 (33.68)     4:25.50 (33.81)
        4:59.23 (33.73)     5:33.31 (34.08)     6:07.19 (33.88)     6:40.74 (33.55)
        7:14.06 (33.32)     7:48.04 (33.98)     8:22.08 (34.04)     8:55.75 (33.67)
        9:29.88 (34.13)    10:04.15 (34.27)    10:38.23 (34.08)    11:12.30 (34.07)
       11:46.50 (34.20)    12:20.70 (34.20)    12:55.04 (34.34)    13:29.09 (34.05)
       14:03.78 (34.69)    14:38.24 (34.46)    15:12.86 (34.62)    15:47.36 (34.50)
       16:21.50 (34.14)    16:56.09 (34.59)    17:30.57 (34.48)    18:04.91 (34.34)
       18:37.83 (32.92)
 29 O'Brien, Molly J          16 Middies-MR          19:03.02   18:42.36 METS   
                  31.20     1:04.79 (33.59)     1:38.89 (34.10)     2:12.86 (33.97)
        2:46.80 (33.94)     3:20.75 (33.95)     3:54.67 (33.92)     4:28.78 (34.11)
        5:02.81 (34.03)     5:36.95 (34.14)     6:11.12 (34.17)     6:45.49 (34.37)
        7:19.65 (34.16)     7:53.74 (34.09)     8:27.80 (34.06)     9:02.02 (34.22)
        9:36.29 (34.27)    10:10.51 (34.22)    10:44.94 (34.43)    11:19.22 (34.28)
       11:53.61 (34.39)    12:27.72 (34.11)    13:02.36 (34.64)    13:36.79 (34.43)
       14:11.03 (34.24)    14:45.04 (34.01)    15:19.08 (34.04)    15:53.39 (34.31)
       16:27.45 (34.06)    17:01.74 (34.29)    17:35.57 (33.83)    18:09.46 (33.89)
       18:42.36 (32.90)
 30 Sudano, Ashley M          15 CSC-MR              19:02.01   18:45.88 METS   
                  30.62     1:04.52 (33.90)     1:38.48 (33.96)     2:12.71 (34.23)
        2:46.89 (34.18)     3:21.55 (34.66)     3:55.80 (34.25)     4:29.95 (34.15)
        5:04.17 (34.22)     5:38.59 (34.42)     6:12.37 (33.78)     6:46.69 (34.32)
        7:21.19 (34.50)     7:55.85 (34.66)     8:30.75 (34.90)     9:05.50 (34.75)
        9:39.90 (34.40)    10:13.74 (33.84)    10:47.89 (34.15)    11:22.10 (34.21)
       11:56.65 (34.55)    12:30.96 (34.31)    13:05.43 (34.47)    13:39.47 (34.04)
       14:13.95 (34.48)    14:48.41 (34.46)    15:23.52 (35.11)    15:57.40 (33.88)
       16:31.62 (34.22)    17:05.28 (33.66)    17:39.29 (34.01)    18:12.87 (33.58)
       18:45.88 (33.01)
 31 Chiappetta, Emma A        16 Badger-MR           18:50.24   18:47.86 METS   
                  30.10     1:03.64 (33.54)     1:36.89 (33.25)     2:10.48 (33.59)
        2:44.40 (33.92)     3:18.34 (33.94)     3:52.46 (34.12)     4:26.10 (33.64)
        5:00.06 (33.96)     5:34.51 (34.45)     6:08.19 (33.68)     6:42.26 (34.07)
        7:16.27 (34.01)     7:50.92 (34.65)     8:24.98 (34.06)     8:59.73 (34.75)
        9:33.82 (34.09)    10:08.30 (34.48)    10:42.89 (34.59)    11:17.60 (34.71)
       11:52.45 (34.85)    12:26.89 (34.44)    13:01.20 (34.31)    13:35.87 (34.67)
       14:11.11 (35.24)    14:45.89 (34.78)    15:20.58 (34.69)    15:55.68 (35.10)
       16:30.52 (34.84)    17:04.62 (34.10)    17:39.50 (34.88)    18:13.65 (34.15)
       18:47.86 (34.21)
 32 Cremer, Kylie E           15 IA-MR               19:21.75L  18:48.65 METS   
                  31.29     1:05.07 (33.78)     1:39.18 (34.11)     2:13.43 (34.25)
        2:47.64 (34.21)     3:21.76 (34.12)     3:55.86 (34.10)     4:29.98 (34.12)
        5:03.91 (33.93)     5:37.86 (33.95)     6:12.46 (34.60)     6:46.96 (34.50)
        7:21.13 (34.17)     7:55.59 (34.46)     8:29.87 (34.28)     9:03.74 (33.87)
        9:37.88 (34.14)    10:11.96 (34.08)    10:45.98 (34.02)    11:19.99 (34.01)
       11:54.34 (34.35)    12:28.75 (34.41)    13:02.93 (34.18)    13:37.31 (34.38)
       14:11.80 (34.49)    14:46.49 (34.69)    15:21.35 (34.86)    15:55.76 (34.41)
       16:30.13 (34.37)    17:04.92 (34.79)    17:39.67 (34.75)    18:14.36 (34.69)
       18:48.65 (34.29)
 33 Pirog, Francesca E        17 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:48.94   18:57.41 METS   
                  30.12     1:03.32 (33.20)     1:37.70 (34.38)     2:12.17 (34.47)
        2:46.53 (34.36)     3:20.70 (34.17)     3:55.11 (34.41)     4:29.42 (34.31)
        5:03.78 (34.36)     5:38.64 (34.86)     6:13.78 (35.14)     6:48.35 (34.57)
        7:23.08 (34.73)     7:58.17 (35.09)     8:33.10 (34.93)     9:07.94 (34.84)
        9:42.85 (34.91)    10:17.45 (34.60)    10:52.37 (34.92)    11:26.70 (34.33)
       12:01.68 (34.98)    12:36.56 (34.88)    13:11.32 (34.76)    13:46.37 (35.05)
       14:21.74 (35.37)    14:56.74 (35.00)    15:31.70 (34.96)    16:06.34 (34.64)
       16:41.33 (34.99)    17:16.23 (34.90)    17:50.60 (34.37)    18:24.67 (34.07)
       18:57.41 (32.74)
 34 Parodi, Ellen M           13 Aqua Gems-MR        18:53.37   18:58.29 METS   
                  30.29     1:04.13 (33.84)     1:38.26 (34.13)     2:12.89 (34.63)
        2:47.23 (34.34)     3:21.26 (34.03)     3:55.78 (34.52)     4:30.56 (34.78)
        5:05.05 (34.49)     5:39.13 (34.08)     6:14.52 (35.39)     6:48.86 (34.34)
        7:23.47 (34.61)     7:58.14 (34.67)     8:32.76 (34.62)     9:07.58 (34.82)
        9:42.30 (34.72)    10:16.92 (34.62)    10:51.36 (34.44)    11:26.54 (35.18)
       12:01.19 (34.65)    12:35.77 (34.58)    13:10.24 (34.47)    13:45.10 (34.86)
       14:20.19 (35.09)    14:54.89 (34.70)    15:30.36 (35.47)    16:04.93 (34.57)
       16:39.99 (35.06)    17:15.12 (35.13)    17:50.30 (35.18)    18:24.61 (34.31)
       18:58.29 (33.68)
 35 Rogers, Stacey B          14 Middies-MR          17:55.91   19:00.75 METS   
                  29.01     1:00.53 (31.52)     1:32.78 (32.25)     2:05.59 (32.81)
        2:37.98 (32.39)     3:10.27 (32.29)     3:42.70 (32.43)     4:15.07 (32.37)
        4:47.66 (32.59)     5:20.42 (32.76)     5:53.34 (32.92)     6:25.85 (32.51)
        6:58.60 (32.75)     7:31.41 (32.81)     8:04.31 (32.90)     8:37.34 (33.03)
        9:12.76 (35.42)     9:49.24 (36.48)    10:25.56 (36.32)    11:02.55 (36.99)
       11:37.96 (35.41)    12:14.69 (36.73)    12:50.76 (36.07)    13:28.37 (37.61)
       14:04.94 (36.57)    14:41.22 (36.28)    15:18.81 (37.59)    15:56.41 (37.60)
       16:33.62 (37.21)    17:11.76 (38.14)    17:49.44 (37.68)    18:24.99 (35.55)
       19:00.75 (35.76)
 36 Panzarino, Alexandra M    13 Middies-MR          19:06.29   19:25.60        
                  29.98     1:02.89 (32.91)     1:36.67 (33.78)     2:11.22 (34.55)
        2:45.75 (34.53)     3:20.81 (35.06)     3:55.84 (35.03)     4:30.95 (35.11)
        5:06.34 (35.39)     5:41.62 (35.28)     6:16.78 (35.16)     6:51.94 (35.16)
        7:27.56 (35.62)     8:02.98 (35.42)     8:38.71 (35.73)     9:14.32 (35.61)
        9:49.83 (35.51)    10:25.86 (36.03)    11:01.65 (35.79)    11:37.74 (36.09)
       12:13.70 (35.96)    12:49.82 (36.12)    13:25.63 (35.81)    14:02.06 (36.43)
       14:38.40 (36.34)    15:14.72 (36.32)    15:51.07 (36.35)    16:27.43 (36.36)
       17:03.68 (36.25)    17:40.15 (36.47)    18:15.56 (35.41)    18:51.13 (35.57)
       19:25.60 (34.47)
 
Event 26  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 15:20.61      2/1984 T. CORBISIERO, GAK                        
                15:41.59  NAT
                15:51.49  N-18
                15:56.69  JRN
                16:13.69  NCSA
                16:43.99  SECT
                18:19.99  METS
                18:29.99  BNUS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Tom D            16 LIAC-MR             15:53.00   16:04.05 NCSA   
                  25.99       54.55 (28.56)     1:23.72 (29.17)     1:53.27 (29.55)
        2:22.60 (29.33)     2:51.92 (29.32)     3:21.18 (29.26)     3:50.96 (29.78)
        4:20.45 (29.49)     4:49.79 (29.34)     5:19.07 (29.28)     5:48.43 (29.36)
        6:17.90 (29.47)     6:47.44 (29.54)     7:16.72 (29.28)     7:46.37 (29.65)
        8:15.80 (29.43)     8:45.12 (29.32)     9:14.43 (29.31)     9:43.75 (29.32)
       10:13.02 (29.27)    10:42.53 (29.51)    11:12.20 (29.67)    11:41.55 (29.35)
       12:11.04 (29.49)    12:40.56 (29.52)    13:10.28 (29.72)    13:39.25 (28.97)
       14:08.81 (29.56)    14:37.98 (29.17)    15:07.72 (29.74)    15:36.70 (28.98)
       16:04.05 (27.35)
  2 Windler, Andrew J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR        16:54.75   16:19.32 SECT   
                  26.21       54.98 (28.77)     1:24.76 (29.78)     1:54.84 (30.08)
        2:25.02 (30.18)     2:55.02 (30.00)     3:25.10 (30.08)     3:55.24 (30.14)
        4:25.39 (30.15)     4:55.56 (30.17)     5:25.45 (29.89)     5:55.31 (29.86)
        6:25.38 (30.07)     6:55.52 (30.14)     7:25.72 (30.20)     7:55.88 (30.16)
        8:25.89 (30.01)     8:55.56 (29.67)     9:25.66 (30.10)     9:55.45 (29.79)
       10:25.02 (29.57)    10:54.79 (29.77)    11:24.41 (29.62)    11:54.17 (29.76)
       12:23.89 (29.72)    12:53.70 (29.81)    13:23.28 (29.58)    13:52.98 (29.70)
       14:22.59 (29.61)    14:52.34 (29.75)    15:21.91 (29.57)    15:51.12 (29.21)
       16:19.32 (28.20)
  3 Lane, Sean M              15 LIAC-MR             16:22.85   16:21.88 SECT   
                  27.48       56.65 (29.17)     1:26.59 (29.94)     1:56.54 (29.95)
        2:26.05 (29.51)     2:55.74 (29.69)     3:24.85 (29.11)     3:54.55 (29.70)
        4:24.70 (30.15)     4:53.87 (29.17)     5:23.43 (29.56)     5:53.40 (29.97)
        6:23.44 (30.04)     6:53.28 (29.84)     7:22.62 (29.34)     7:52.68 (30.06)
        8:22.60 (29.92)     8:52.70 (30.10)     9:22.09 (29.39)     9:52.27 (30.18)
       10:22.34 (30.07)    10:52.13 (29.79)    11:22.18 (30.05)    11:52.30 (30.12)
       12:22.41 (30.11)    12:52.92 (30.51)    13:22.69 (29.77)    13:52.79 (30.10)
       14:22.86 (30.07)    14:53.07 (30.21)    15:22.98 (29.91)    15:53.06 (30.08)
       16:21.88 (28.82)
  4 Coombs, Ryan              18 NBS-MR              16:14.45   16:29.31 SECT   
                  25.59       54.44 (28.85)     1:23.81 (29.37)     1:53.41 (29.60)
        2:22.93 (29.52)     2:52.42 (29.49)     3:22.28 (29.86)     3:52.47 (30.19)
        4:22.82 (30.35)     4:52.90 (30.08)     5:23.26 (30.36)     5:53.82 (30.56)
        6:24.45 (30.63)     6:55.04 (30.59)     7:25.48 (30.44)     7:56.18 (30.70)
        8:26.80 (30.62)     8:57.63 (30.83)     9:28.25 (30.62)     9:58.77 (30.52)
       10:29.29 (30.52)    10:59.92 (30.63)    11:30.20 (30.28)    12:00.32 (30.12)
       12:30.80 (30.48)    13:01.13 (30.33)    13:31.44 (30.31)    14:01.49 (30.05)
       14:31.39 (29.90)    15:01.34 (29.95)    15:30.98 (29.64)    16:00.65 (29.67)
       16:29.31 (28.66)
  5 Coombs, Justin            18 NBS-MR              16:20.15   16:29.73 SECT   
                  25.58       54.24 (28.66)     1:23.94 (29.70)     1:53.38 (29.44)
        2:23.36 (29.98)     2:53.16 (29.80)     3:23.27 (30.11)     3:53.44 (30.17)
        4:23.52 (30.08)     4:53.70 (30.18)     5:24.30 (30.60)     5:54.56 (30.26)
        6:25.04 (30.48)     6:55.74 (30.70)     7:26.25 (30.51)     7:56.82 (30.57)
        8:27.51 (30.69)     8:58.05 (30.54)     9:28.38 (30.33)     9:59.07 (30.69)
       10:29.45 (30.38)    11:00.04 (30.59)    11:30.37 (30.33)    12:00.67 (30.30)
       12:31.04 (30.37)    13:01.29 (30.25)    13:31.75 (30.46)    14:01.95 (30.20)
       14:31.83 (29.88)    15:01.66 (29.83)    15:31.69 (30.03)    16:01.26 (29.57)
       16:29.73 (28.47)
  6 Wagner, Jack S            14 LIAC-MR             16:28.00   16:36.04 SECT   
                  26.26       55.33 (29.07)     1:25.51 (30.18)     1:55.06 (29.55)
        2:24.92 (29.86)     2:54.64 (29.72)     3:24.50 (29.86)     3:54.55 (30.05)
        4:24.66 (30.11)     4:54.59 (29.93)     5:24.77 (30.18)     5:55.01 (30.24)
        6:25.25 (30.24)     6:55.54 (30.29)     7:25.94 (30.40)     7:56.23 (30.29)
        8:26.74 (30.51)     8:57.18 (30.44)     9:27.57 (30.39)     9:58.09 (30.52)
       10:28.66 (30.57)    10:59.48 (30.82)    11:30.02 (30.54)    12:00.69 (30.67)
       12:31.56 (30.87)    13:02.37 (30.81)    13:33.50 (31.13)    14:04.52 (31.02)
       14:35.55 (31.03)    15:06.23 (30.68)    15:36.58 (30.35)    16:06.93 (30.35)
       16:36.04 (29.11)
  7 Derlath, Jonathan H       14 LIAC-MR             16:38.50   16:38.95 SECT   
                  27.37       57.04 (29.67)     1:27.36 (30.32)     1:57.91 (30.55)
        2:28.12 (30.21)     2:58.44 (30.32)     3:28.86 (30.42)     3:59.30 (30.44)
        4:29.59 (30.29)     5:00.12 (30.53)     5:30.57 (30.45)     6:01.07 (30.50)
        6:31.62 (30.55)     7:02.24 (30.62)     7:32.71 (30.47)     8:03.24 (30.53)
        8:33.78 (30.54)     9:04.07 (30.29)     9:34.67 (30.60)    10:05.14 (30.47)
       10:35.81 (30.67)    11:06.20 (30.39)    11:36.67 (30.47)    12:07.13 (30.46)
       12:37.74 (30.61)    13:08.39 (30.65)    13:39.14 (30.75)    14:09.47 (30.33)
       14:39.99 (30.52)    15:10.26 (30.27)    15:40.60 (30.34)    16:10.65 (30.05)
       16:38.95 (28.30)
  8 Stathopoulos, Cary A      18 Badger-MR           16:39.80   16:44.51 METS   
                  26.95       56.37 (29.42)     1:26.43 (30.06)     1:56.65 (30.22)
        2:26.78 (30.13)     2:57.03 (30.25)     3:27.63 (30.60)     3:58.24 (30.61)
        4:28.99 (30.75)     4:59.86 (30.87)     5:30.63 (30.77)     6:01.38 (30.75)
        6:32.27 (30.89)     7:02.66 (30.39)     7:33.31 (30.65)     8:04.23 (30.92)
        8:34.86 (30.63)     9:05.72 (30.86)     9:36.34 (30.62)    10:07.07 (30.73)
       10:38.07 (31.00)    11:08.89 (30.82)    11:39.94 (31.05)    12:10.92 (30.98)
       12:42.03 (31.11)    13:12.81 (30.78)    13:43.57 (30.76)    14:14.33 (30.76)
       14:45.01 (30.68)    15:15.59 (30.58)    15:46.10 (30.51)    16:16.17 (30.07)
       16:44.51 (28.34)
  9 Finnegan, Chris M         15 LIAC-MR             16:49.10   16:45.73 METS   
                  27.35       57.21 (29.86)     1:27.19 (29.98)     1:57.23 (30.04)
        2:27.14 (29.91)     2:57.29 (30.15)     3:27.71 (30.42)     3:58.12 (30.41)
        4:28.97 (30.85)     4:59.93 (30.96)     5:30.77 (30.84)     6:01.30 (30.53)
        6:32.31 (31.01)     7:03.53 (31.22)     7:34.80 (31.27)     8:06.00 (31.20)
        8:36.90 (30.90)     9:07.97 (31.07)     9:39.06 (31.09)    10:10.12 (31.06)
       10:40.92 (30.80)    11:11.72 (30.80)    11:42.60 (30.88)    12:13.80 (31.20)
       12:44.41 (30.61)    13:15.04 (30.63)    13:46.23 (31.19)    14:16.89 (30.66)
       14:47.75 (30.86)    15:18.17 (30.42)    15:48.70 (30.53)    16:18.21 (29.51)
       16:45.73 (27.52)
 10 Amato, Nick F             16 LIAC-MR             16:54.49   16:46.98 METS   
                  27.66       57.85 (30.19)     1:28.13 (30.28)     1:58.33 (30.20)
        2:28.91 (30.58)     2:59.60 (30.69)     3:30.19 (30.59)     4:00.88 (30.69)
        4:31.74 (30.86)     5:02.42 (30.68)     5:33.06 (30.64)     6:03.85 (30.79)
        6:34.54 (30.69)     7:05.44 (30.90)     7:36.00 (30.56)     8:06.76 (30.76)
        8:37.59 (30.83)     9:08.19 (30.60)     9:39.05 (30.86)    10:09.68 (30.63)
       10:40.67 (30.99)    11:11.40 (30.73)    11:42.19 (30.79)    12:12.93 (30.74)
       12:43.89 (30.96)    13:14.74 (30.85)    13:45.65 (30.91)    14:16.21 (30.56)
       14:47.27 (31.06)    15:18.20 (30.93)    15:48.38 (30.18)    16:18.54 (30.16)
       16:46.98 (28.44)
 11 Swensen, Dan C            17 LIAC-MR             16:36.11   16:49.84 METS   
                  27.38       57.36 (29.98)     1:27.75 (30.39)     1:58.14 (30.39)
        2:28.52 (30.38)     2:58.89 (30.37)     3:29.61 (30.72)     4:00.24 (30.63)
        4:31.05 (30.81)     5:01.69 (30.64)     5:32.72 (31.03)     6:03.60 (30.88)
        6:34.44 (30.84)     7:05.21 (30.77)     7:35.98 (30.77)     8:06.92 (30.94)
        8:37.95 (31.03)     9:08.89 (30.94)     9:39.88 (30.99)    10:10.67 (30.79)
       10:41.49 (30.82)    11:12.33 (30.84)    11:43.25 (30.92)    12:14.08 (30.83)
       12:44.78 (30.70)    13:15.63 (30.85)    13:46.34 (30.71)    14:17.29 (30.95)
       14:47.90 (30.61)    15:18.67 (30.77)    15:49.22 (30.55)    16:19.83 (30.61)
       16:49.84 (30.01)
 12 Panzarino, Michael J      15 Middies-MR          17:27.04   16:55.11 METS   
                  27.63       57.82 (30.19)     1:28.71 (30.89)     1:59.81 (31.10)
        2:31.29 (31.48)     3:02.67 (31.38)     3:34.04 (31.37)     4:04.77 (30.73)
        4:35.85 (31.08)     5:06.85 (31.00)     5:37.77 (30.92)     6:08.27 (30.50)
        6:39.10 (30.83)     7:09.86 (30.76)     7:40.67 (30.81)     8:11.61 (30.94)
        8:42.35 (30.74)     9:13.35 (31.00)     9:44.11 (30.76)    10:14.88 (30.77)
       10:45.93 (31.05)    11:16.81 (30.88)    11:48.05 (31.24)    12:18.80 (30.75)
       12:49.83 (31.03)    13:20.85 (31.02)    13:51.95 (31.10)    14:22.98 (31.03)
       14:54.22 (31.24)    15:25.00 (30.78)    15:55.45 (30.45)    16:25.85 (30.40)
       16:55.11 (29.26)
 13 Eyckmans, Robert E        15 Middies-MR          17:10.08   17:02.57 METS   
                  27.98       57.76 (29.78)     1:28.28 (30.52)     1:59.06 (30.78)
        2:29.96 (30.90)     3:00.85 (30.89)     3:31.59 (30.74)     4:02.47 (30.88)
        4:33.30 (30.83)     5:04.39 (31.09)     5:35.39 (31.00)     6:06.73 (31.34)
        6:37.87 (31.14)     7:09.14 (31.27)     7:40.23 (31.09)     8:11.43 (31.20)
        8:42.57 (31.14)     9:13.78 (31.21)     9:45.11 (31.33)    10:16.31 (31.20)
       10:47.64 (31.33)    11:19.00 (31.36)    11:50.27 (31.27)    12:21.32 (31.05)
       12:52.86 (31.54)    13:24.34 (31.48)    13:55.89 (31.55)    14:27.60 (31.71)
       14:59.22 (31.62)    15:30.54 (31.32)    16:01.72 (31.18)    16:33.05 (31.33)
       17:02.57 (29.52)
 14 Sagginario, Joseph T      17 CSC-MR              17:19.16   17:05.74 METS   
                  26.67       56.66 (29.99)     1:27.28 (30.62)     1:57.38 (30.10)
        2:28.25 (30.87)     2:59.46 (31.21)     3:31.28 (31.82)     4:02.32 (31.04)
        4:33.86 (31.54)     5:05.90 (32.04)     5:36.74 (30.84)     6:08.27 (31.53)
        6:38.90 (30.63)     7:10.33 (31.43)     7:41.33 (31.00)     8:12.69 (31.36)
        8:43.89 (31.20)     9:14.42 (30.53)     9:46.13 (31.71)    10:17.49 (31.36)
       10:48.65 (31.16)    11:18.99 (30.34)    11:50.78 (31.79)    12:22.27 (31.49)
       12:53.66 (31.39)    13:25.78 (32.12)    13:57.18 (31.40)    14:28.82 (31.64)
       15:01.05 (32.23)    15:32.58 (31.53)    16:03.93 (31.35)    16:35.11 (31.18)
       17:05.74 (30.63)
 15 Caputo, Mike              15 Wac-MR              17:56.70   17:09.14 METS   
                  27.65       58.24 (30.59)     1:29.50 (31.26)     2:00.53 (31.03)
        2:31.42 (30.89)     3:02.47 (31.05)     3:33.31 (30.84)     4:04.83 (31.52)
        4:36.03 (31.20)     5:07.49 (31.46)     5:38.66 (31.17)     6:10.12 (31.46)
        6:41.58 (31.46)     7:13.08 (31.50)     7:44.90 (31.82)     8:15.57 (30.67)
        8:46.13 (30.56)     9:17.12 (30.99)     9:48.41 (31.29)    10:19.57 (31.16)
       10:50.75 (31.18)    11:22.14 (31.39)    11:53.86 (31.72)    12:25.31 (31.45)
       12:57.34 (32.03)    13:29.07 (31.73)    14:00.80 (31.73)    14:32.56 (31.76)
       15:04.56 (32.00)    15:36.28 (31.72)    16:07.67 (31.39)    16:38.98 (31.31)
       17:09.14 (30.16)
 16 Cerra, Nicholas           14 OWA-MR              17:31.39   17:11.18 METS   
                  27.11       57.94 (30.83)     1:29.28 (31.34)     2:01.21 (31.93)
        2:32.96 (31.75)     3:04.39 (31.43)     3:36.29 (31.90)     4:07.85 (31.56)
        4:39.54 (31.69)     5:11.26 (31.72)     5:43.19 (31.93)     6:14.77 (31.58)
        6:46.49 (31.72)     7:17.97 (31.48)     7:49.37 (31.40)     8:20.75 (31.38)
        8:52.19 (31.44)     9:23.60 (31.41)     9:55.08 (31.48)    10:26.41 (31.33)
       10:57.48 (31.07)    11:28.78 (31.30)    11:59.98 (31.20)    12:31.28 (31.30)
       13:02.93 (31.65)    13:34.34 (31.41)    14:05.46 (31.12)    14:37.17 (31.71)
       15:08.67 (31.50)    15:39.73 (31.06)    16:10.84 (31.11)    16:41.74 (30.90)
       17:11.18 (29.44)
 17 Carmen, Jacob E           13 Middies-MR          17:29.27   17:13.51 METS   
                  28.14       58.11 (29.97)     1:29.09 (30.98)     2:00.25 (31.16)
        2:31.43 (31.18)     3:02.59 (31.16)     3:34.23 (31.64)     4:05.52 (31.29)
        4:36.80 (31.28)     5:08.26 (31.46)     5:39.37 (31.11)     6:10.71 (31.34)
        6:41.92 (31.21)     7:13.31 (31.39)     7:44.64 (31.33)     8:16.08 (31.44)
        8:47.63 (31.55)     9:19.08 (31.45)     9:50.80 (31.72)    10:22.65 (31.85)
       10:54.49 (31.84)    11:26.29 (31.80)    11:58.03 (31.74)    12:29.87 (31.84)
       13:01.60 (31.73)    13:33.43 (31.83)    14:05.25 (31.82)    14:37.06 (31.81)
       15:08.86 (31.80)    15:40.41 (31.55)    16:12.03 (31.62)    16:43.35 (31.32)
       17:13.51 (30.16)
 18 Smit, Kevin P             15 TVSC-MR             17:51.94   17:17.57 METS   
                  28.02       58.52 (30.50)     1:29.37 (30.85)     2:00.41 (31.04)
        2:31.26 (30.85)     3:02.29 (31.03)     3:33.46 (31.17)     4:04.83 (31.37)
        4:35.99 (31.16)     5:07.30 (31.31)     5:38.38 (31.08)     6:10.06 (31.68)
        6:41.66 (31.60)     7:13.15 (31.49)     7:44.89 (31.74)     8:16.54 (31.65)
        8:47.25 (30.71)     9:18.87 (31.62)     9:50.70 (31.83)    10:21.78 (31.08)
       10:53.34 (31.56)    11:25.41 (32.07)    11:57.60 (32.19)    12:30.06 (32.46)
       13:01.67 (31.61)    13:33.27 (31.60)    14:05.50 (32.23)    14:37.77 (32.27)
       15:10.04 (32.27)    15:42.00 (31.96)    16:14.26 (32.26)    16:45.91 (31.65)
       17:17.57 (31.66)
 19 Saindon, Brian Z          15 Aqua Gems-MR        18:17.74   17:18.49 METS   
                  26.45       56.25 (29.80)     1:26.83 (30.58)     1:58.05 (31.22)
        2:29.42 (31.37)     3:00.63 (31.21)     3:32.21 (31.58)     4:03.41 (31.20)
        4:35.30 (31.89)     5:07.14 (31.84)     5:39.22 (32.08)     6:10.82 (31.60)
        6:42.71 (31.89)     7:14.76 (32.05)     7:46.68 (31.92)     8:18.65 (31.97)
        8:50.85 (32.20)     9:22.78 (31.93)     9:55.03 (32.25)    10:26.86 (31.83)
       10:59.01 (32.15)    11:30.68 (31.67)    12:02.71 (32.03)    12:34.42 (31.71)
       13:06.07 (31.65)    13:38.01 (31.94)    14:09.75 (31.74)    14:41.73 (31.98)
       15:13.77 (32.04)    15:45.30 (31.53)    16:17.11 (31.81)    16:48.63 (31.52)
       17:18.49 (29.86)
 20 Morrissey, Sean W         16 Badger-MR           16:51.25   17:18.81 METS   
                  27.88       57.94 (30.06)     1:28.80 (30.86)     1:59.67 (30.87)
        2:30.74 (31.07)     3:01.74 (31.00)     3:32.80 (31.06)     4:04.00 (31.20)
        4:35.15 (31.15)     5:06.41 (31.26)     5:37.88 (31.47)     6:09.20 (31.32)
        6:40.66 (31.46)     7:12.13 (31.47)     7:44.04 (31.91)     8:15.92 (31.88)
        8:47.80 (31.88)     9:19.56 (31.76)     9:51.34 (31.78)    10:23.34 (32.00)
       10:55.45 (32.11)    11:27.29 (31.84)    11:59.19 (31.90)    12:31.18 (31.99)
       13:03.32 (32.14)    13:35.59 (32.27)    14:07.77 (32.18)    14:40.01 (32.24)
       15:11.89 (31.88)    15:43.86 (31.97)    16:15.90 (32.04)    16:47.61 (31.71)
       17:18.81 (31.20)
 21 Wisniewski, Bob W         37 Badger-MR           17:11.89   17:19.94 METS   
                  28.63       59.35 (30.72)     1:30.55 (31.20)     2:01.89 (31.34)
        2:32.98 (31.09)     3:04.44 (31.46)     3:35.82 (31.38)     4:07.31 (31.49)
        4:38.69 (31.38)     5:10.22 (31.53)     5:41.90 (31.68)     6:13.58 (31.68)
        6:45.06 (31.48)     7:16.81 (31.75)     7:48.87 (32.06)     8:20.99 (32.12)
        8:53.17 (32.18)     9:24.89 (31.72)     9:57.11 (32.22)    10:29.14 (32.03)
       11:01.05 (31.91)    11:33.14 (32.09)    12:05.17 (32.03)    12:37.22 (32.05)
       13:09.19 (31.97)    13:41.03 (31.84)    14:12.76 (31.73)    14:44.54 (31.78)
       15:16.21 (31.67)    15:47.82 (31.61)    16:19.10 (31.28)    16:49.91 (30.81)
       17:19.94 (30.03)
 22 Rusinak, Derek A          16 Wac-MR              17:55.02   17:26.40 METS   
                  28.21       58.55 (30.34)     1:29.41 (30.86)     2:00.03 (30.62)
        2:30.81 (30.78)     3:02.08 (31.27)     3:33.36 (31.28)     4:04.84 (31.48)
        4:36.12 (31.28)     5:07.71 (31.59)     5:39.24 (31.53)     6:10.89 (31.65)
        6:42.59 (31.70)     7:14.54 (31.95)     7:46.59 (32.05)     8:18.69 (32.10)
        8:50.66 (31.97)     9:22.46 (31.80)     9:54.73 (32.27)    10:26.34 (31.61)
       10:58.23 (31.89)    11:30.53 (32.30)    12:03.06 (32.53)    12:35.22 (32.16)
       13:07.56 (32.34)    13:40.36 (32.80)    14:12.76 (32.40)    14:45.25 (32.49)
       15:17.23 (31.98)    15:50.16 (32.93)    16:22.86 (32.70)    16:55.05 (32.19)
       17:26.40 (31.35)
 23 Alejandro, Steffen        14 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:45.78   17:28.99 METS   
                  26.72       57.13 (30.41)     1:28.66 (31.53)     2:00.53 (31.87)
        2:32.30 (31.77)     3:04.19 (31.89)     3:36.21 (32.02)     4:08.62 (32.41)
        4:40.58 (31.96)     5:12.66 (32.08)     5:44.52 (31.86)     6:16.86 (32.34)
        6:48.89 (32.03)     7:20.43 (31.54)     7:52.44 (32.01)     8:25.04 (32.60)
        8:57.91 (32.87)     9:29.32 (31.41)    10:01.04 (31.72)    10:33.10 (32.06)
       11:05.57 (32.47)    11:37.37 (31.80)    12:10.45 (33.08)    12:42.76 (32.31)
       13:15.58 (32.82)    13:47.73 (32.15)    14:20.15 (32.42)    14:52.71 (32.56)
       15:25.00 (32.29)    15:55.57 (30.57)    16:26.96 (31.39)    16:58.80 (31.84)
       17:28.99 (30.19)
 24 Shachar, Tal A            16 GAEL-MR             17:31.55   17:30.22 METS   
                  27.35       57.71 (30.36)     1:29.25 (31.54)     2:00.87 (31.62)
        2:33.00 (32.13)     3:04.85 (31.85)     3:36.85 (32.00)     4:08.77 (31.92)
        4:40.79 (32.02)     5:12.72 (31.93)     5:44.85 (32.13)     6:16.74 (31.89)
        6:48.80 (32.06)     7:20.67 (31.87)     7:52.67 (32.00)     8:24.57 (31.90)
        8:56.60 (32.03)     9:28.56 (31.96)    10:00.57 (32.01)    10:32.70 (32.13)
       11:04.90 (32.20)    11:37.09 (32.19)    12:09.39 (32.30)    12:41.41 (32.02)
       13:13.45 (32.04)    13:46.04 (32.59)    14:18.24 (32.20)    14:50.37 (32.13)
       15:22.89 (32.52)    15:54.73 (31.84)    16:26.97 (32.24)    16:59.13 (32.16)
       17:30.22 (31.09)
 25 Powers, Casey D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR     17:03.51   17:34.54 METS   
                  27.76       57.71 (29.95)     1:28.54 (30.83)     1:59.28 (30.74)
        2:30.39 (31.11)     3:01.69 (31.30)     3:33.51 (31.82)     4:05.52 (32.01)
        4:37.75 (32.23)     5:10.37 (32.62)     5:42.99 (32.62)     6:15.58 (32.59)
        6:48.13 (32.55)     7:20.92 (32.79)     7:53.75 (32.83)     8:26.89 (33.14)
        9:00.03 (33.14)     9:32.57 (32.54)    10:05.60 (33.03)    10:38.75 (33.15)
       11:11.64 (32.89)    11:44.19 (32.55)    12:17.32 (33.13)    12:50.31 (32.99)
       13:23.02 (32.71)    13:54.58 (31.56)    14:25.89 (31.31)    14:57.68 (31.79)
       15:29.30 (31.62)    16:00.94 (31.64)    16:32.64 (31.70)    17:03.26 (30.62)
       17:34.54 (31.28)
 26 Anderson, Zach B          14 NBS-MR              18:12.30   17:36.13 METS   
                  28.70       59.44 (30.74)     1:31.48 (32.04)     2:03.34 (31.86)
        2:35.74 (32.40)     3:08.36 (32.62)     3:40.68 (32.32)     4:13.21 (32.53)
        4:46.08 (32.87)     5:18.59 (32.51)     5:50.86 (32.27)     6:23.00 (32.14)
        6:55.43 (32.43)     7:27.95 (32.52)     7:59.86 (31.91)     8:32.38 (32.52)
        9:04.63 (32.25)     9:36.60 (31.97)    10:08.68 (32.08)    10:41.17 (32.49)
       11:13.02 (31.85)    11:45.27 (32.25)    12:17.50 (32.23)    12:49.54 (32.04)
       13:21.93 (32.39)    13:54.34 (32.41)    14:26.33 (31.99)    14:58.44 (32.11)
       15:30.43 (31.99)    16:02.56 (32.13)    16:34.51 (31.95)    17:06.00 (31.49)
       17:36.13 (30.13)
 27 Alaimo, TJ J              17 NY Sharks-MR        18:13.42   17:37.81 METS   
                  28.62     1:00.02 (31.40)     1:31.83 (31.81)     2:03.73 (31.90)
        2:35.17 (31.44)     3:06.16 (30.99)     3:37.79 (31.63)     4:09.81 (32.02)
        4:41.88 (32.07)     5:13.97 (32.09)     5:46.39 (32.42)     6:18.98 (32.59)
        6:51.39 (32.41)     7:24.00 (32.61)     7:56.55 (32.55)     8:29.33 (32.78)
        9:01.66 (32.33)     9:33.99 (32.33)    10:06.39 (32.40)    10:38.88 (32.49)
       11:11.31 (32.43)    11:43.61 (32.30)    12:16.08 (32.47)    12:48.60 (32.52)
       13:20.88 (32.28)    13:53.38 (32.50)    14:25.76 (32.38)    14:58.31 (32.55)
       15:30.76 (32.45)    16:03.63 (32.87)    16:35.83 (32.20)    17:08.20 (32.37)
       17:37.81 (29.61)
 28 Pickel, James C           16 FLY-MR              17:36.64   17:51.18 METS   
                  28.35       59.29 (30.94)     1:31.05 (31.76)     2:03.21 (32.16)
        2:35.68 (32.47)     3:08.36 (32.68)     3:41.34 (32.98)     4:14.46 (33.12)
        4:47.79 (33.33)     5:21.14 (33.35)     5:54.54 (33.40)     6:28.27 (33.73)
        7:02.32 (34.05)     7:36.24 (33.92)     8:11.08 (34.84)     8:44.98 (33.90)
        9:19.48 (34.50)     9:53.80 (34.32)    10:27.52 (33.72)    11:01.00 (33.48)
       11:35.77 (34.77)    12:09.91 (34.14)    12:44.67 (34.76)    13:18.76 (34.09)
       13:53.28 (34.52)    14:27.14 (33.86)    15:01.69 (34.55)    15:35.58 (33.89)
       16:09.71 (34.13)    16:44.04 (34.33)    17:17.65 (33.61)    17:51.18 (33.53)
 29 Karle, James M            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR     18:03.91   18:04.62 METS   
                  27.63       59.37 (31.74)     1:31.84 (32.47)     2:04.52 (32.68)
        2:37.48 (32.96)     3:10.44 (32.96)     3:43.52 (33.08)     4:17.40 (33.88)
        4:50.92 (33.52)     5:24.57 (33.65)     5:58.50 (33.93)     6:32.18 (33.68)
        7:05.11 (32.93)     7:38.83 (33.72)     8:12.26 (33.43)     8:45.06 (32.80)
        9:18.31 (33.25)     9:52.50 (34.19)    10:25.92 (33.42)    10:59.28 (33.36)
       11:32.61 (33.33)    12:06.48 (33.87)    12:40.48 (34.00)    13:13.68 (33.20)
       13:46.40 (32.72)    14:19.45 (33.05)    14:52.12 (32.67)    15:24.79 (32.67)
       15:57.53 (32.74)    16:30.48 (32.95)    17:02.71 (32.23)    17:34.33 (31.62)
       18:04.62 (30.29)
 30 Ellman, Andrew R          14 Middies-MR          18:18.13   18:34.34        
                  28.38       59.68 (31.30)     1:31.57 (31.89)     2:04.09 (32.52)
        2:36.85 (32.76)     3:09.86 (33.01)     3:42.85 (32.99)     4:16.40 (33.55)
        4:50.39 (33.99)     5:24.29 (33.90)     5:58.42 (34.13)     6:32.53 (34.11)
        7:06.78 (34.25)     7:40.73 (33.95)     8:15.21 (34.48)     8:49.50 (34.29)
        9:23.69 (34.19)     9:57.92 (34.23)    10:32.45 (34.53)    11:07.17 (34.72)
       11:41.71 (34.54)    12:16.44 (34.73)    12:51.33 (34.89)    13:25.74 (34.41)
       13:59.95 (34.21)    14:35.23 (35.28)    15:09.49 (34.26)    15:44.30 (34.81)
       16:18.97 (34.67)    16:53.76 (34.79)    17:28.36 (34.60)    18:02.44 (34.08)
       18:34.34 (31.90)
 31 Blacker, Jared A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR     18:17.45   18:42.54        
                  29.51     1:01.95 (32.44)     1:35.48 (33.53)     2:09.74 (34.26)
        2:44.11 (34.37)     3:18.78 (34.67)     3:52.88 (34.10)     4:27.38 (34.50)
        5:02.11 (34.73)     5:36.71 (34.60)     6:11.82 (35.11)     6:46.99 (35.17)
        7:22.73 (35.74)     7:56.51 (33.78)     8:30.74 (34.23)     9:04.79 (34.05)
        9:39.13 (34.34)    10:13.62 (34.49)    10:48.50 (34.88)    11:22.12 (33.62)
       11:57.07 (34.95)    12:31.66 (34.59)    13:05.99 (34.33)    13:39.80 (33.81)
       14:13.97 (34.17)    14:48.12 (34.15)    15:22.60 (34.48)    15:56.94 (34.34)
       16:31.00 (34.06)    17:04.56 (33.56)    17:37.77 (33.21)    18:11.18 (33.41)
       18:42.54 (31.36)
 32 Marks, Danny J            17 Aqua Gems-MR        18:07.97   19:04.23        
                  28.35       59.13 (30.78)     1:31.06 (31.93)     2:04.09 (33.03)
        2:37.93 (33.84)     3:11.63 (33.70)     3:45.43 (33.80)     4:20.43 (35.00)
        4:55.29 (34.86)     5:30.50 (35.21)     6:06.05 (35.55)     6:41.97 (35.92)
        7:14.92 (32.95)     7:50.84 (35.92)     8:26.56 (35.72)     9:03.03 (36.47)
        9:39.26 (36.23)    10:16.03 (36.77)    10:51.42 (35.39)    11:25.90 (34.48)
       12:01.18 (35.28)    12:36.46 (35.28)    13:11.32 (34.86)    13:45.81 (34.49)
       14:22.11 (36.30)    14:58.39 (36.28)    15:34.02 (35.63)    16:10.36 (36.34)
       16:46.22 (35.86)    17:21.64 (35.42)    17:55.76 (34.12)    18:29.94 (34.18)
       19:04.23 (34.29)
 -- Hughes, Mike G            16 Badger-MR           17:10.80         DQ        
 -- Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  17 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:05.99         DQ        
 -- Pon, Matthew W            13 Middies-MR          18:10.29         DQ        
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:57.83   2/23/2003 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                2:02.19  NAT
                2:02.99  N-18
                2:03.39  JRN
                2:06.99  NCSA
                2:11.89  SECT
                2:17.99  METS
                2:23.99  BNUS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Parisi, Lauren N          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.95    2:00.20 NAT    
                  28.60       59.01 (30.41)     1:30.01 (31.00)     2:00.20 (30.19)
  2 Skelos, Daphne F          17 LIAC-MR              2:05.02    2:00.48 NAT    
                  28.92       59.15 (30.23)     1:29.95 (30.80)     2:00.48 (30.53)
  3 Kochman, Julie N          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.74    2:04.29 NCSA   
                  29.46     1:00.78 (31.32)     1:32.94 (32.16)     2:04.29 (31.35)
  4 Evans, Laura              14 Badger-MR            2:08.57    2:06.76 NCSA   
                  30.01     1:03.11 (33.10)     1:34.95 (31.84)     2:06.76 (31.81)
  5 Fenn, Meaghan             14 Badger-MR            2:08.71    2:07.56 SECT   
                  30.13     1:01.84 (31.71)     1:34.50 (32.66)     2:07.56 (33.06)
  6 D'Ambrosia, Janie         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.15    2:07.83 SECT   
                  29.97     1:02.12 (32.15)     1:35.36 (33.24)     2:07.83 (32.47)
  7 Cosentino, Christina M    16 Wac-MR               2:09.65    2:07.88 SECT   
                  30.54     1:02.44 (31.90)     1:34.99 (32.55)     2:07.88 (32.89)
  8 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:08.79    2:11.89 SECT   
                  29.84     1:02.52 (32.68)     1:36.66 (34.14)     2:11.89 (35.23)
B - Final
  9 Hughes, Katie C           14 Badger-MR            2:09.96    2:07.95 SECT   
                  29.79     1:01.53 (31.74)     1:34.59 (33.06)     2:07.95 (33.36)
 10 Degrazia, Kristen A       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.70    2:08.66 SECT   
                  31.25     1:04.06 (32.81)     1:36.28 (32.22)     2:08.66 (32.38)
 11 Bodnar, Katharine D       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.24    2:08.86 SECT   
                  30.54     1:02.91 (32.37)     1:36.29 (33.38)     2:08.86 (32.57)
 12 Ferrante, Francesca S     15 OWA-MR               2:09.94    2:08.91 SECT   
                  30.45     1:03.19 (32.74)     1:36.64 (33.45)     2:08.91 (32.27)
 13 Holden, Kim B             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.87    2:09.43 SECT   
                  30.19     1:02.78 (32.59)     1:36.21 (33.43)     2:09.43 (33.22)
 14 Niessl, Steffi E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.94    2:10.77 SECT   
                  29.81     1:02.11 (32.30)     1:36.21 (34.10)     2:10.77 (34.56)
 15 Marsh, Nicole             15 Badger-MR            2:10.08    2:13.73 METS   
                  30.94     1:04.69 (33.75)     1:39.43 (34.74)     2:13.73 (34.30)
 16 Abbey, Erin L             25 Nyac-MR              2:09.79    2:20.11 BNUS   
                  28.91       59.24 (30.33)     1:41.50 (42.26)     2:20.11 (38.61)
C - Final
 17 Kaliades, Dena V          16 LIAC-MR              2:12.30    2:08.75 SECT   
                  30.31     1:03.06 (32.75)     1:36.00 (32.94)     2:08.75 (32.75)
 18 Festa, Natalia K          17 LIAC-MR              2:12.73    2:09.71 SECT   
                  30.31     1:03.05 (32.74)     1:37.03 (33.98)     2:09.71 (32.68)
 19 Shport, Marina V          24 Nyac-MR              2:12.25    2:11.36 SECT   
                  30.71     1:04.11 (33.40)     1:37.98 (33.87)     2:11.36 (33.38)
 20 Giberson, Sara            13 Basc-MR              2:12.05    2:12.25 METS   
                  31.13     1:04.94 (33.81)     1:38.53 (33.59)     2:12.25 (33.72)
 21 Ha, Kathryn C             15 Middies-MR           2:12.88    2:12.40 METS   
                  31.01     1:03.99 (32.98)     1:38.24 (34.25)     2:12.40 (34.16)
 22 Suzuka, Yuka              15 Middies-MR           2:12.98    2:12.44 METS   
                  31.24     1:04.57 (33.33)     1:39.29 (34.72)     2:12.44 (33.15)
 23 Taddeo, Marisa S          14 North Shore-MR       2:12.92    2:12.86 METS   
                  30.64     1:03.81 (33.17)     1:38.45 (34.64)     2:12.86 (34.41)
 24 Sims, Micah               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.27    2:13.01 METS   
                  30.99     1:03.83 (32.84)     1:38.08 (34.25)     2:13.01 (34.93)
Preliminaries
 25 Bellew, Elizabeth A       17 Middies-MR           2:13.28                   
 26 Ha, Alyssa J              17 Middies-MR           2:13.83                   
 27 Tracey, Kim L             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.14                   
 28 Tyznar, Jessica A         14 LIAC-MR              2:14.33                   
 29 Donlin, Kelly A           15 Middies-MR           2:14.56                   
 29 Berg, Shea P              14 MSC-MR               2:14.56                   
 31 LI, Qing                  16 TVSC-MR              2:14.59                   
 32 Mueller, Mary F           17 Middies-MR           2:14.91                   
 33 Rogers, Stacey B          14 Middies-MR           2:15.00                   
 34 Biagioli, Caitlyn         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.04                   
 35 Tyznar, Tina A            16 LIAC-MR              2:15.09                   
 36 Lupinetti, Amelia J       16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.16                   
 37 Akerfelds, Dana P         17 Middies-MR           2:15.20                   
 38 Baumann, Mary Kate K      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.55                   
 39 Duncombe, Kathryn A       24 Nyac-MR              2:15.72                   
 40 Ciccone, Amanda           16 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.79                   
 41 Roberts, Hilary           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.81                   
 42 McNeely, Megan A          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.89                   
 43 Bouzarouata, Sarah        12 Twisters-MR          2:16.08                   
 44 Ruggiero, Lisa M          17 Pbac-MR              2:16.18                   
 45 Kovacs, Laura N           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.37                   
 46 Leung, Alissa             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.87                   
 47 Larkin, Kate C            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.89                   
 48 Leonard, Cara M           17 Middies-MR           2:16.99                   
 49 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       16 NBS-MR               2:17.46                   
 50 Lee, Katherine E          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.84                   
 51 Zaltsman, Janine          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.94                   
 52 Cheng, Emily              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.14                   
 53 Lindahl, Melissa          14 LBA-MR               2:18.30                   
 54 Owens, Amanda C           13 Badger-MR            2:18.62                   
 55 McGuire, Mary             18 Badger-MR            2:19.41                   
 56 Baker, Meghan T           14 Un-Badger-MR         2:19.78                   
 57 Sweeney, Breanne          15 Wac-MR               2:20.00                   
 58 Coratti, Samantha J       17 MSC-MR               2:20.24                   
 59 Costa, Christina M        14 Middies-MR           2:20.93                   
 60 Brennan, Alyssa M         12 TVSC-MR              2:20.94                   
 61 Buckley, Samantha M       17 Sachem-MR            2:21.71                   
 62 Hoover, Mary              15 Badger-MR            2:22.44                   
 63 Gomez, Stephanie          18 Badger-MR            2:22.59                   
 64 Giner, Racquel C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.63                   
 65 Sabens, Ginna M           16 Badger-MR            2:22.96                   
 66 Simonetti, Christina F    12 UNTV-MR              2:23.54                   
 67 Abribat, Casey M          14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.01                   
 68 Ehret, Jane M             13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.30                   
 69 Konko, Dayna L            17 Wac-MR               2:24.95                   
 70 Marynowski, Ryan M        14 Middies-MR           2:28.65                   
 71 Carew, Kaitlyn            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.72                   
 -- Panzarino, Alexandra M    13 Middies-MR               DQ                    
 -- Arnott, Sarah A           15 NY Sharks-MR             DQ                    
 -- Shiota, Lili M            15 Agua Swim Team-MR        DQ                    
 -- Doolittle, Lauren J       17 NY Sharks-MR             DQ                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:47.45    2/6/2005 Ryan M Emanuel, BAD-MR                     
                1:49.59  NAT
                1:50.79  N-18
                1:52.29  JRN
                1:54.79  NCSA
                1:59.39  SECT
                2:07.99  METS
                2:13.09  BNUS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Arena, Carlos             30 Nyac-MR              1:54.72    1:52.50 NCSA   
                  26.28       54.29 (28.01)     1:23.10 (28.81)     1:52.50 (29.40)
  2 Smith, Bobby J            17 LIAC-MR              1:54.68    1:53.49 NCSA   
                  27.00       55.56 (28.56)     1:25.14 (29.58)     1:53.49 (28.35)
  3 Gitman, Robert S          16 Wac-MR               1:57.33    1:53.80 NCSA   
                  26.66       55.06 (28.40)     1:24.44 (29.38)     1:53.80 (29.36)
  4 Yeager, Kyle A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.77    1:53.94 NCSA   
                  26.94       55.48 (28.54)     1:25.03 (29.55)     1:53.94 (28.91)
  5 Luchsinger, Thomas J      14 TVSC-MR              1:55.77    1:54.82 SECT   
                  26.82       55.42 (28.60)     1:24.89 (29.47)     1:54.82 (29.93)
  6 Flannery, Jim J           15 Middies-MR           1:56.74    1:55.16 SECT   
                  27.08       56.13 (29.05)     1:26.00 (29.87)     1:55.16 (29.16)
  7 McGovern, John M          17 Middies-MR           1:57.71    1:56.64 SECT   
                  28.18       57.15 (28.97)     1:26.88 (29.73)     1:56.64 (29.76)
  8 Lenard, Andrzej           21 Twisters-MR          1:56.82    1:57.64 SECT   
                  27.10       56.24 (29.14)     1:26.46 (30.22)     1:57.64 (31.18)
B - Final
  9 Pelton, Greg              15 Badger-MR            2:00.90    1:56.59 SECT   
                  26.95       56.17 (29.22)     1:26.44 (30.27)     1:56.59 (30.15)
 10 Colton, Billy M           16 NBS-MR               1:59.71    1:57.91 SECT   
                  27.86       57.70 (29.84)     1:28.37 (30.67)     1:57.91 (29.54)
 11 Saccurato, Matthew G      16 Middies-MR           2:00.28    1:57.95 SECT   
                  28.23       58.24 (30.01)     1:28.26 (30.02)     1:57.95 (29.69)
 12 Gaffey, Eric J            16 CSC-MR               2:01.55    1:59.27 SECT   
                  28.28       58.19 (29.91)     1:28.72 (30.53)     1:59.27 (30.55)
 13 Ahern, Michael G          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.90    1:59.47 METS   
                  28.78       58.85 (30.07)     1:29.45 (30.60)     1:59.47 (30.02)
 14 Catano, AL                14 IA-MR                2:00.85    2:00.43 METS   
                  28.78       59.78 (31.00)     1:30.15 (30.37)     2:00.43 (30.28)
 15 Byrnes, TJ J              16 UNNDA-MR             2:01.75    2:02.04 METS   
                  28.68       59.39 (30.71)     1:30.50 (31.11)     2:02.04 (31.54)
 16 Madar, David              17 SSL-MR               2:00.65    2:05.45 METS   
                  29.11     1:00.39 (31.28)     1:33.00 (32.61)     2:05.45 (32.45)
C - Final
 17 Preston, Blake L          15 Middies-MR           2:02.41    2:01.16 METS   
                  28.46       59.24 (30.78)     1:30.44 (31.20)     2:01.16 (30.72)
 18 Dent, Rog L               17 LIAC-MR              2:04.05    2:02.08 METS   
                  28.61       59.72 (31.11)     1:31.54 (31.82)     2:02.08 (30.54)
 19 Krey, Matt                16 Badger-MR            2:03.23    2:03.58 METS   
                  28.51       59.50 (30.99)     1:31.75 (32.25)     2:03.58 (31.83)
 20 Krause, Billy K           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.07    2:04.45 METS   
                  29.17     1:00.34 (31.17)     1:32.62 (32.28)     2:04.45 (31.83)
 21 Ziplow, Jason L           18 OWA-MR               2:04.88    2:04.59 METS   
                  29.49     1:00.69 (31.20)     1:32.76 (32.07)     2:04.59 (31.83)
 22 Nicholson, Jackson G      17 Middies-MR           2:03.16    2:04.66 METS   
                  28.36     1:00.00 (31.64)     1:32.09 (32.09)     2:04.66 (32.57)
 23 Bennett, Donald           16 Basc-MR              2:06.09    2:09.22 BNUS   
                  29.26     1:02.03 (32.77)     1:35.99 (33.96)     2:09.22 (33.23)
Preliminaries
 20 Carney, Kevin M           19 Aqua Gems-MR         2:03.48                   
 22 Klevtsov, Yan I           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.77                   
C - Final
 24 Anderson, Mark C          16 MSC-MR               2:05.38                   
Preliminaries
 27 Hughes, Mike G            16 Badger-MR            2:06.43                   
 28 Soto, Jeremy M            18 Badger-MR            2:06.57                   
 29 Willis, Joshua J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.51                   
 30 Perley, Teddy P           16 Middies-MR           2:07.52                   
 31 Bailey, Michael I         16 Middies-MR           2:07.61                   
 32 Sato, Ray R               17 GAEL-MR              2:07.69                   
 33 Andrews, Ayman C          14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:08.84                   
 34 Polhill, Drew B           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.28                   
 35 Finnerty, Brian S         17 LIAC-MR              2:09.37                   
 36 Marrano, Ryan C           15 Middies-MR           2:09.57                   
 37 Smit, Kevin P             15 TVSC-MR              2:09.59                   
 38 Clarke, Braden J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.26                   
 39 Simco, Daniel P           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.33                   
 40 Katz, Andrew              14 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.35                   
 41 Nicholson, Michael R      13 Middies-MR           2:11.05                   
 42 Gleason, David X          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.12                   
 43 Carmen, Jacob E           13 Middies-MR           2:11.79                   
 44 Dokonal, Jan              14 HYB-MR               2:11.96                   
 45 Derlath, Jonathan H       14 LIAC-MR              2:12.09                   
 46 Hardy, Thomas R           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.43                   
 47 Asaga, Kazu               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.56                   
 48 Kim, Daniel H             15 Ciy-MR               2:13.60                   
 49 Skeats, Brian A           17 Ndac-MR              2:14.86                   
 50 Chrzanowski, Chris H      14 Badger-MR            2:15.29                   
 -- Fails, Joe                18 NY Sharks-MR             DQ                    
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 48.81   2/23/2003 Jenny B Thompson, Badger-MR                  
                51.19  NAT
                51.59  N-18
                51.79  JRN
                52.89  NCSA
                54.79  SECT
                56.69  METS
                57.79  BNUS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forrester, Alex           14 Badger-MR              52.07      51.33 N-18   
                  24.72       51.33 (26.61)                                        
  2 Rakoczy, Joanna D         17 Middies-MR             53.09      51.72 JRN    
                  25.01       51.72 (26.71)                                        
  3 Ewanich, Katrice M        17 VAC-MR                 52.59      52.24 NCSA   
                  25.10       52.24 (27.14)                                        
  4 Parisi, Lauren N          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.62      52.43 NCSA   
                  25.10       52.43 (27.33)                                        
  5 Roesch, Megan E           25 Nyac-MR                52.60      52.54 NCSA   
                  25.34       52.54 (27.20)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Shannon M          17 Express Swimming-MR    53.07      53.07 SECT   
                  25.36       53.07 (27.71)                                        
  7 Ryan, Brienne             14 WSSC-MR                52.82      53.57 SECT   
                  25.40       53.57 (28.17)                                        
  8 Masterson, Keri E         17 LIAC-MR                52.89      53.81 SECT   
                  25.67       53.81 (28.14)                                        
B - Final
  9 Larson, Kim P             14 IA-MR                  53.09      52.93 SECT   
                  25.51       52.93 (27.42)                                        
 10 Gruendel, Kerry           15 Badger-MR              53.77      53.21 SECT   
                  25.67       53.21 (27.54)                                        
 11 Groenewoud, Carmen P      17 Badger-MR              53.68      53.35 SECT   
                  25.83       53.35 (27.52)                                        
 12 Kelly, Emily C            13 LIAC-MR                53.38      53.45 SECT   
                  25.88       53.45 (27.57)                                        
 13 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                  53.88      54.05 SECT   
                  25.89       54.05 (28.16)                                        
 14 Brodt, Christina J        16 LIAC-MR                53.95      54.08 SECT   
                  26.41       54.08 (27.67)                                        
 15 Goldson, Liz C            17 LIAC-MR                53.83      55.13 METS   
                  26.92       55.13 (28.21)                                        
 16 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     17 Aqua Gems-MR           53.52      56.45 METS   
                  26.78       56.45 (29.67)                                        
C - Final
 17 Bunster, Kelly E          15 CSC-MR                 54.05      53.62 SECT   
                  25.57       53.62 (28.05)                                        
 18 Gaffey, Melanie A         14 CSC-MR                 54.13      53.73 SECT   
                  25.66       53.73 (28.07)                                        
 19 Geller, Carolyn F         15 Ciy-MR                 54.07      54.19 SECT   
                  26.06       54.19 (28.13)                                        
 20 Berlin, Jill              18 Badger-MR              54.47      54.48 SECT   
                  25.98       54.48 (28.50)                                        
 21 Petty, Lanae              16 VAC-MR                 54.15      54.59 SECT   
                  25.99       54.59 (28.60)                                        
 22 Giberson, Sara            13 Basc-MR                54.50      54.64 SECT   
                  26.19       54.64 (28.45)                                        
 23 Ryan, Sarah A             16 Express Swimming-MR    54.45      55.09 METS   
                  26.63       55.09 (28.46)                                        
 24 Fountain, Michelle L      15 IA-MR                  54.50      55.11 METS   
                  26.40       55.11 (28.71)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Napoli, Caitlin A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.54                   
 26 Abbey, Erin L             25 Nyac-MR                54.57                   
 27 Klein, Jacquelyn C        17 VAC-MR                 54.65                   
 28 Levine, Kimberly A        16 MSC-MR                 54.66                   
 29 Milani, Claudia J         25 Nyac-MR                54.76                   
 30 Ciccone, Amanda           16 NY Sharks-MR           54.77                   
 30 Burns, Brianna N          16 Cond-MR                54.77                   
 32 Pangilinan, Erica L       15 Middies-MR             54.85                   
 33 Bui, Tiffany T            18 Middies-MR             54.89                   
 34 Callahan, Courtney E      15 Middies-MR             54.90                   
 35 D'Ambrosia, Janie         16 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00                   
 36 Biagioli, Alana           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.01                   
 36 Zaltsman, Janine          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.01                   
 38 Neal, Lia M               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.02                   
 39 Dwyer, Caitlin L          17 Express Swimming-MR    55.36                   
 40 Shiota, Lili M            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.38                   
 41 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.44                   
 42 Biagioli, Caitlyn         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.45                   
 43 Hebrank, Hilary B         17 Badger-MR              55.51                   
 44 Shport, Marina V          24 Nyac-MR                55.65                   
 45 Marshall, Nicole B        17 NBS-MR                 55.72                   
 46 Hunter, Claire M          13 Middies-MR             55.74                   
 47 Janowski, Mary E          15 LIAC-MR                55.79                   
 48 Doughty, Brigitte         13 HAA-MR                 55.80                   
 49 Bodnar, Katharine D       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.81                   
 49 Kane, Kandra L            17 TVSC-MR                55.81                   
 51 Festa, Natalia K          17 LIAC-MR                55.88                   
 52 Palais, Liz S             15 Middies-MR             55.89                   
 53 Ha, Alyssa J              17 Middies-MR             55.99                   
 54 Papish, Molly F           15 TVSC-MR                56.10                   
 55 Nugent, Susan A           14 OWA-MR                 56.14                   
 56 Weston, Betsy F           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.18                   
 57 Rudel, Susannah E         15 SMC-MR                 56.22                   
 58 Zhu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR            56.31                   
 59 Sullivan, Ellen F         18 Express Swimming-MR    56.35                   
 60 Huff, Alissa M            17 Badger-MR              56.41                   
 60 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       16 NBS-MR                 56.41                   
 62 Flaherty, Meagan E        16 HYB-MR                 56.45                   
 63 Fritsch, Kristina M       14 NYCC-MR                56.49                   
 64 Wiles, Hannah             16 IA-MR                  56.52                   
 65 Lehner, Eliza A           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.60                   
 66 Pinchinat, Ashley E       17 NBS-MR                 56.71                   
 67 Tracey, Kim L             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.73                   
 68 LeGuyader, Clare L        16 IA-MR                  56.74                   
 69 Danner, Crescentia L      16 Ndac-MR                56.76                   
 70 Esposito, Jennifer M      18 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.86                   
 71 Strassberg, Amy           16 Badger-MR              56.92                   
 71 Casado, Laurie            15 Ciy-MR                 56.92                   
 73 Sims, Micah               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.03                   
 74 Hogan, Michelle M         14 GAEL-MR                57.05                   
 74 Farrar, Chloe B           15 MSC-MR                 57.05                   
 76 Mulligan, Katie R         17 Express Swimming-MR    57.06                   
 77 Winston, Sarah J          17 MWSC-MR                57.12                   
 78 Sudano, Ashley M          15 CSC-MR                 57.13                   
 78 Sprow, Alana M            16 TVSC-MR                57.13                   
 80 Festa, Julia D            14 LIAC-MR                57.23                   
 81 Genovese, Kate            16 LIAC-MR                57.31                   
 82 Shepherd, Christine M     16 WSSC-MR                57.33                   
 83 Akerfelds, Dana P         17 Middies-MR             57.37                   
 84 Lyver, Kellie M           14 GAEL-MR                57.38                   
 85 McNeely, Megan A          17 Express Swimming-MR    57.42                   
 86 Taddeo, Marisa S          14 North Shore-MR         57.44                   
 87 Sweeney, Breanne          15 Wac-MR                 57.46                   
 88 Smith, Devin E            17 CSC-MR                 57.53                   
 89 Ruggiero, Lisa M          17 Pbac-MR                57.58                   
 90 Harris, Markee E          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.60                   
 91 Hoover, Mary              15 Badger-MR              57.65                   
 92 Goldrick, Megan E         17 NY Sharks-MR           57.72                   
 93 Duncombe, Kathryn A       24 Nyac-MR                57.90                   
 94 Costa, Christina M        14 Middies-MR             57.92                   
 95 Vessa, Gabby K            16 LIAC-MR                58.50                   
 96 Simonetti, Christina F    12 UNTV-MR                58.53                   
 97 Konko, Dayna L            17 Wac-MR                 58.66                   
 98 Berg, Shea P              14 MSC-MR                 58.68                   
 99 Doolittle, Lauren J       17 NY Sharks-MR           59.02                   
100 Holden, Kim B             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.06                   
101 Cosentino, Christina M    16 Wac-MR                 59.69                   
102 Smith, Ashley A           14 LIAC-MR              1:00.07                   
103 Tyznar, Tina A            16 LIAC-MR              1:01.12                   
 -- Chin-Burrous, Lauren G    17 Badger-MR                DQ                    
 
Event 29S  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 48.81   2/23/2003 Jenny B Thompson, Badger-MR                  
                51.19  NAT
                51.59  N-18
                51.79  JRN
                52.89  NCSA
                54.79  SECT
                56.69  METS
                57.79  BNUS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Rakoczy, Joanna D         17 Middies-MR                NT      51.93 NCSA   
                  25.03       51.93 (26.90)                                        
  2 Larson, Kim P             14 IA-MR                     NT      52.42 NCSA   
                  25.42       52.42 (27.00)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 44.52   2/23/2003 Lloyd Baron, NYAC                            
                45.29  NAT
                45.89  N-18
                46.49  JRN
                47.09  NCSA
                48.99  SECT
                51.59  METS
                52.29  BNUS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Watland, Jordan G         26 Nyac-MR                47.74      46.33 JRN    
                  22.44       46.33 (23.89)                                        
  2 Olsen, Ryan M             20 Aqua Gems-MR           46.95      46.57 NCSA   
                  21.93       46.57 (24.64)                                        
  3 Buren, Paul J             25 Nyac-MR                47.33      46.79 NCSA   
                  22.40       46.79 (24.39)                                        
  4 Davies, Phil              17 Badger-MR              46.52      46.94 NCSA   
                  22.31       46.94 (24.63)                                        
  5 Mangieri, Garrett I       25 Nyac-MR                47.85      47.33 SECT   
                  22.80       47.33 (24.53)                                        
  6 Gahn, Chris J             21 LIAC-MR                48.05      47.40 SECT   
                  23.02       47.40 (24.38)                                        
  7 Zimarev, Yury             19 OWA-MR                 47.71      47.57 SECT   
                  22.99       47.57 (24.58)                                        
  8 Blaze, Cliff              35 Nyac-MR                47.67      48.17 SECT   
                  22.55       48.17 (25.62)                                        
B - Final
  9 Liang, Truman             16 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.22      46.84 NCSA   
                  22.18       46.84 (24.66)                                        
 10 Schned, Paul A            25 Nyac-MR                48.21      48.06 SECT   
                  23.38       48.06 (24.68)                                        
 11 Kameyama, Ryosuke         16 Aqua Gems-MR           49.22      49.15 METS   
                  23.76       49.15 (25.39)                                        
 12 Diaz-Albertini, Craig P   18 SSL-MR                 49.13      49.27 METS   
                  23.60       49.27 (25.67)                                        
 13 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       16 Ndac-MR                49.29      49.34 METS   
                  23.80       49.34 (25.54)                                        
 14 Gartman, David M          17 NBS-MR                 49.06      49.45 METS   
                  23.75       49.45 (25.70)                                        
 15 Nicholson, Jackson G      17 Middies-MR             49.01      49.66 METS   
                  23.86       49.66 (25.80)                                        
 16 Wagner, Jack S            14 LIAC-MR                48.52      49.78 METS   
                  23.99       49.78 (25.79)                                        
C - Final
 17 Sagginario, Joseph T      17 CSC-MR                 49.48      48.71 SECT   
                  23.69       48.71 (25.02)                                        
 18 Kopczynski, Konrad B      16 NYCC-MR                49.30      49.61 METS   
                  23.84       49.61 (25.77)                                        
 19 Krey, Matt                16 Badger-MR              49.66      50.14 METS   
                  23.99       50.14 (26.15)                                        
 19 Cogan, Brian A            17 LIAC-MR                49.61      50.14 METS   
                  23.95       50.14 (26.19)                                        
 21 Preston, Blake L          15 Middies-MR             49.44      50.17 METS   
                  24.04       50.17 (26.13)                                        
 22 Gaffey, Eric J            16 CSC-MR                 49.48      51.06 METS   
                  24.17       51.06 (26.89)                                        
 23 McGovern, John M          17 Middies-MR             49.74      51.51 METS   
                  24.37       51.51 (27.14)                                        
 24 Catano, AL                14 IA-MR                  49.78      53.21        
                  25.74       53.21 (27.47)                                        
Preliminaries
 12 Morgan, Geoffrey P        17 NBS-MR                 48.82                   
 22 Roeder, Tucker V          16 Ndac-MR                49.55                   
 24 Ferranti, Ray G           23 MSC-MR                 49.64                   
 28 Smith, Kendall C          15 Express Swimming-MR    49.92                   
 29 Smith, Bobby J            17 LIAC-MR                49.96                   
 30 Pelton, Greg              15 Badger-MR              50.21                   
 31 Wang, Vinson M            17 MSC-MR                 50.24                   
 32 Sadovski, Stanislav Y     17 OWA-MR                 50.29                   
 33 Gitman, Robert S          16 Wac-MR                 50.30                   
 34 Luchsinger, Ryan J        16 TVSC-MR                50.36                   
 35 Yate, Jasper M            16 LIAC-MR                50.37                   
 36 Hikal, Mohamed            17 Basc-MR                50.38                   
 36 Powell, Adam C            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.38                   
 38 Flannery, Jim J           15 Middies-MR             50.42                   
 38 Caputo, Danny             16 Wac-MR                 50.42                   
 40 LaPorta, Paul J           17 IA-MR                  50.43                   
 41 Quinn, Kevin              17 LBA-MR                 50.45                   
 42 Anderson, Mark C          16 MSC-MR                 50.53                   
 43 Brown, Kamau R            16 NFS-MR                 50.54                   
 44 Ahern, Michael G          16 Express Swimming-MR    50.63                   
 45 Simco, Anthony J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.80                   
 46 Boccio, Dominick H        16 Farmingdale-MR         50.82                   
 47 Chang, Adam Y             14 LIAC-MR                50.97                   
 48 Bennett, Brian H          17 Express Swimming-MR    50.98                   
 49 Dorfman, Jake             17 NY Sharks-MR           50.99                   
 50 Pall, Barrett A           17 North Shore-MR         51.03                   
 51 Saindon, Brian Z          15 Aqua Gems-MR           51.09                   
 52 Caines, Matthew F         18 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.10                   
 52 McLaurin, Marc            16 Ciy-MR                 51.10                   
 54 Fails, Joe                18 NY Sharks-MR           51.14                   
 55 Wisniewski, Bob W         37 Badger-MR              51.15                   
 55 Ziplow, Jason L           18 OWA-MR                 51.15                   
 57 Terzano, Zac              17 LIAC-MR                51.17                   
 58 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.29                   
 59 Olwell, Christopher       16 Ciy-MR                 51.30                   
 60 Burud, Michael A          13 Ndac-MR                51.36                   
 61 Colton, Billy M           16 NBS-MR                 51.48                   
 62 Finnerty, Brian S         17 LIAC-MR                51.49                   
 63 O'Donnell, Peter          17 NY Sharks-MR           51.50                   
 64 Mason, Daniel J           16 Pace-MR                51.67                   
 65 Rohrs, Eric L             17 Middies-MR             51.75                   
 66 Asaga, Kazu               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.05                   
 66 Lane, Sean M              15 LIAC-MR                52.05                   
 68 Attinello, Paul C         15 GAEL-MR                52.09                   
 69 Perley, Teddy P           16 Middies-MR             52.10                   
 70 Sweeney, Joseph D         18 Aqua Gems-MR           52.11                   
 71 Conway, Sean J            15 CSC-MR                 52.14                   
 72 Karle, James M            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.21                   
 73 Bailey, Michael I         16 Middies-MR             52.23                   
 74 Skeats, Brian A           17 Ndac-MR                52.30                   
 74 Sato, Ray R               17 GAEL-MR                52.30                   
 76 Gleason, David X          15 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.67                   
 77 Andrews, Ayman C          14 Aqua Gems-MR           52.78                   
 78 Duch, Jack                15 RedTails-MR            52.90                   
 79 Carney, Kevin M           19 Aqua Gems-MR           53.18                   
 80 Clarke, Braden J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.21                   
 -- Wilson, Eric              25 Nyac-MR                  DQ                    
 -- Hikal, Karim              17 Basc-MR                  DQ                    
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 2:02.08   2/23/2003 Bridget O'Connor, Badger-MR                
                2:03.09  NAT
                2:03.89  N-18
                2:04.09  JRN
                2:07.39  NCSA
                2:13.49  SECT
                2:19.99  METS
                2:29.99  BNUS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       16 Middies-MR           2:06.87    2:03.24 N-18   
                  27.91       59.12 (31.21)     1:31.00 (31.88)     2:03.24 (32.24)
  2 Forrester, Alex           14 Badger-MR            2:04.10    2:03.93 JRN    
                  27.47       58.33 (30.86)     1:30.92 (32.59)     2:03.93 (33.01)
  3 Napoli, Caitlin A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.33    2:04.82 NCSA   
                  28.09       59.62 (31.53)     1:32.28 (32.66)     2:04.82 (32.54)
  4 Klein, Jacquelyn C        17 VAC-MR               2:08.42    2:06.93 NCSA   
                  28.40     1:00.70 (32.30)     1:34.02 (33.32)     2:06.93 (32.91)
  5 Skelos, Daphne F          17 LIAC-MR              2:09.03    2:08.43 SECT   
                  28.86     1:01.07 (32.21)     1:34.62 (33.55)     2:08.43 (33.81)
  6 Bellew, Elizabeth A       17 Middies-MR           2:06.53    2:08.82 SECT   
                  28.44     1:00.58 (32.14)     1:34.44 (33.86)     2:08.82 (34.38)
  7 Bunster, Kelly E          15 CSC-MR               2:08.72    2:10.34 SECT   
                  28.62     1:01.56 (32.94)     1:36.00 (34.44)     2:10.34 (34.34)
  8 Masterson, Keri E         17 LIAC-MR              2:07.74    2:10.43 SECT   
                  28.95     1:01.87 (32.92)     1:35.48 (33.61)     2:10.43 (34.95)
B - Final
  9 Healey, Vivian O          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.54    2:08.92 SECT   
                  28.68     1:01.25 (32.57)     1:34.49 (33.24)     2:08.92 (34.43)
 10 Wollner, Margaret J       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.80    2:09.57 SECT   
                  28.80     1:01.13 (32.33)     1:34.81 (33.68)     2:09.57 (34.76)
 11 Roberts, Hilary           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.49    2:10.09 SECT   
                  29.31     1:02.08 (32.77)     1:35.99 (33.91)     2:10.09 (34.10)
 12 Degrazia, Kristen A       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.45    2:12.60 SECT   
                  29.89     1:04.18 (34.29)     1:39.28 (35.10)     2:12.60 (33.32)
 13 Siano, Alyssa M           15 LIAC-MR              2:13.26    2:12.91 SECT   
                  30.31     1:04.05 (33.74)     1:38.48 (34.43)     2:12.91 (34.43)
 14 Panzarino, Alexandra M    13 Middies-MR           2:12.81    2:13.36 SECT   
                  29.58     1:03.28 (33.70)     1:37.74 (34.46)     2:13.36 (35.62)
 15 Daly, Jenna S             15 LIAC-MR              2:13.36    2:14.93 METS   
                  31.29     1:04.67 (33.38)     1:39.42 (34.75)     2:14.93 (35.51)
 16 Fasano, Jackie A          17 LIAC-MR              2:13.41    2:17.28 METS   
                  30.92     1:05.68 (34.76)     1:41.04 (35.36)     2:17.28 (36.24)
C - Final
 17 Esposito, Jennifer M      18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.86    2:08.86 SECT   
                  28.19       59.98 (31.79)     1:33.79 (33.81)     2:08.86 (35.07)
 18 Guyett, Caren E           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.18    2:11.74 SECT   
                  28.80     1:02.25 (33.45)     1:37.39 (35.14)     2:11.74 (34.35)
 19 Donlin, Kelly A           15 Middies-MR           2:13.54    2:12.13 SECT   
                  29.42     1:03.50 (34.08)     1:37.91 (34.41)     2:12.13 (34.22)
 20 McGuire, Mary             18 Badger-MR            2:14.11    2:12.47 SECT   
                  29.34     1:02.80 (33.46)     1:37.39 (34.59)     2:12.47 (35.08)
 21 Chiappetta, Emma A        16 Badger-MR            2:14.51    2:13.70 METS   
                  29.51     1:03.24 (33.73)     1:38.16 (34.92)     2:13.70 (35.54)
 22 Fenn, Meaghan             14 Badger-MR            2:14.36    2:14.01 METS   
                  30.28     1:03.77 (33.49)     1:38.58 (34.81)     2:14.01 (35.43)
 23 Rakoczy, Margaret J       15 Middies-MR           2:13.77    2:14.28 METS   
                  29.73     1:03.35 (33.62)     1:38.52 (35.17)     2:14.28 (35.76)
 24 Ackerman, Amanda L        15 LIAC-MR              2:14.75    2:18.28 METS   
                  31.90     1:06.90 (35.00)     1:42.33 (35.43)     2:18.28 (35.95)
Preliminaries
 22 Collyer, Courtney         15 Basc-MR              2:14.28                   
 26 O'Keefe, Brenna M         14 MSC-MR               2:15.03                   
 27 Paige, Jillian M          17 NBS-MR               2:15.14                   
 28 Alejandro, Tricia A       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.56                   
 29 Kemp, Victoria L          18 MSC-MR               2:15.58                   
 30 LeGuyader, Sydney         15 IA-MR                2:15.72                   
 31 Ha, Kathryn C             15 Middies-MR           2:16.06                   
 32 Larkin, Kate C            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.29                   
 33 Nugent, Susan A           14 OWA-MR               2:16.39                   
 34 Hogan, Michelle M         14 GAEL-MR              2:16.49                   
 35 Ehret, Jane M             13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:16.74                   
 36 Lehner, Eliza A           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.88                   
 37 Vitelli, Paula            17 Badger-MR            2:17.12                   
 38 Guzman, Paula             16 FLY-MR               2:17.61                   
 38 Bolander, Katie D         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.61                   
 40 Bransfield, Sammy J       14 LIAC-MR              2:17.73                   
 41 Hughes, Katie C           14 Badger-MR            2:18.00                   
 42 Ryan, Sarah A             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.21                   
 43 Kochman, Julie N          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.30                   
 44 Mulligan, Katie R         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.52                   
 45 Lupinetti, Amelia J       16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.62                   
 46 Williams, Jeysa R         15 MSC-MR               2:18.86                   
 47 Pangilinan, Erica L       15 Middies-MR           2:18.91                   
 48 Hebrank, Hilary B         17 Badger-MR            2:19.29                   
 49 Malone, Becky L           14 NBS-MR               2:19.32                   
 50 Pandolfo, Julia R         17 Middies-MR           2:19.34                   
 51 Ponzo, Victoria           15 FLY-MR               2:19.35                   
 52 Harris, Markee E          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.57                   
 53 Balder, Jaclyn M          17 LIAC-MR              2:19.71                   
 54 Vessa, Gabby K            16 LIAC-MR              2:20.44                   
 55 Carballeira, Kim A        14 TVSC-MR              2:20.46                   
 56 Levine, Kimberly A        16 MSC-MR               2:21.20                   
 57 Mrozinski, Melissa        14 Basc-MR              2:21.49                   
 58 Miller, Andrea J          24 Nyac-MR              2:21.84                   
 59 Crane, Francesca          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.92                   
 60 Weston, Betsy F           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.20                   
 61 Jones, Shannon E          13 Badger-MR            2:22.23                   
 62 Holleran, Michelle K      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.70                   
 63 Marynowski, Ryan M        14 Middies-MR           2:22.89                   
 64 Niessl, Steffi E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.92                   
 65 Leonard, Cara M           17 Middies-MR           2:24.96                   
 66 Holden, Kim B             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.85                   
 67 Tyznar, Jessica A         14 LIAC-MR              2:26.20                   
 68 Gomez, Stephanie          18 Badger-MR            2:26.22                   
 69 Owens, Amanda C           13 Badger-MR            2:26.79                   
 70 Pirog, Francesca E        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.94                   
 71 Baumann, Mary Kate K      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.19                   
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:49.14      2/1984 RICK CAREY, BSC                            
                1:50.49  NAT
                1:50.69  N-18
                1:53.19  JRN
                1:54.89  NCSA
                2:01.49  SECT
                2:11.99  METS
                2:18.99  BNUS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 D'Errico, John A          17 OWA-MR               1:52.58    1:51.22 JRN    
                  25.18       53.18 (28.00)     1:22.01 (28.83)     1:51.22 (29.21)
  2 McLaughlin, Jason O       17 Middies-MR           1:56.78    1:55.34 SECT   
                  26.02       55.51 (29.49)     1:25.24 (29.73)     1:55.34 (30.10)
  3 Demarco, Dan J            25 Nyac-MR              1:58.35    1:55.54 SECT   
                  26.32       55.76 (29.44)     1:25.89 (30.13)     1:55.54 (29.65)
  4 Luchsinger, Thomas J      14 TVSC-MR              1:58.78    1:56.77 SECT   
                  26.52       55.65 (29.13)     1:25.99 (30.34)     1:56.77 (30.78)
  5 Mironov, Anthony D        17 Badger-MR            1:58.77    1:58.60 SECT   
                  26.94       56.95 (30.01)     1:27.40 (30.45)     1:58.60 (31.20)
  6 Jacobson, Matt A          15 Badger-MR            2:00.17    1:59.36 SECT   
                  26.98       57.14 (30.16)     1:27.65 (30.51)     1:59.36 (31.71)
  7 Yeager, Kyle A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.84    2:01.60 METS   
                  26.28       56.43 (30.15)     1:29.63 (33.20)     2:01.60 (31.97)
  8 O'Neill, Tom D            16 LIAC-MR              1:59.93    2:03.33 METS   
                  27.94       59.37 (31.43)     1:31.81 (32.44)     2:03.33 (31.52)
B - Final
  9 Qama, Eros                20 UNWAC-MR             2:00.52    1:59.27 SECT   
                  26.68       55.96 (29.28)     1:26.24 (30.28)     1:59.27 (33.03)
 10 Morgan, Geoffrey P        17 NBS-MR               2:00.50    1:59.68 SECT   
                  25.57       55.70 (30.13)     1:27.17 (31.47)     1:59.68 (32.51)
 11 Saccurato, Matthew G      16 Middies-MR           2:00.37    1:59.86 SECT   
                  27.52       58.65 (31.13)     1:29.09 (30.44)     1:59.86 (30.77)
 12 Sagginario, Joseph T      17 CSC-MR               2:01.21    1:59.87 SECT   
                  26.71       57.09 (30.38)     1:28.56 (31.47)     1:59.87 (31.31)
 13 MacDonald, John A         23 Nyac-MR              2:01.37    2:00.39 SECT   
                  26.52       56.76 (30.24)     1:28.44 (31.68)     2:00.39 (31.95)
 14 Maynard, Phil A           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.68    2:01.83 METS   
                  27.65       58.88 (31.23)     1:30.61 (31.73)     2:01.83 (31.22)
 15 Mongan, Kevin M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.33    2:01.87 METS   
                  26.94       57.62 (30.68)     1:29.93 (32.31)     2:01.87 (31.94)
 16 Finnegan, Chris M         15 LIAC-MR              2:00.91    2:04.34 METS   
                  27.14       58.36 (31.22)     1:31.45 (33.09)     2:04.34 (32.89)
C - Final
 17 McCort, Matthew T         16 North Shore-MR       2:01.90    2:01.08 SECT   
                  25.55       55.49 (29.94)     1:27.86 (32.37)     2:01.08 (33.22)
 18 LaPorta, Paul J           17 IA-MR                2:02.71    2:01.28 SECT   
                  26.15       56.35 (30.20)     1:27.89 (31.54)     2:01.28 (33.39)
 19 Dent, Rog L               17 LIAC-MR              2:02.73    2:01.56 METS   
                  26.75       58.19 (31.44)     1:30.04 (31.85)     2:01.56 (31.52)
 20 Eyckmans, Robert E        15 Middies-MR           2:02.71    2:02.11 METS   
                  27.91       58.75 (30.84)     1:30.40 (31.65)     2:02.11 (31.71)
 21 Culver, Eric R            14 VAC-MR               2:03.81    2:03.13 METS   
                  27.26       58.41 (31.15)     1:30.47 (32.06)     2:03.13 (32.66)
 22 Windler, Andrew J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.62    2:04.26 METS   
                  27.29       58.33 (31.04)     1:31.38 (33.05)     2:04.26 (32.88)
 23 Catano, AL                14 IA-MR                2:02.53    2:05.17 METS   
                  26.47       57.17 (30.70)     1:30.32 (33.15)     2:05.17 (34.85)
 24 Liang, Truman             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.90    2:08.33 METS   
                  27.86     1:00.65 (32.79)     1:34.40 (33.75)     2:08.33 (33.93)
Preliminaries
 22 Wilson, Eric              25 Nyac-MR              2:02.86                   
 24 Pall, Barrett A           17 North Shore-MR       2:03.48                   
 27 Wang, Vinson M            17 MSC-MR               2:04.32                   
 28 Powers, Casey D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.13                   
 29 Yanez, Gabriel F          15 Twisters-MR          2:05.29                   
 30 Panzl, Jonathan W         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.40                   
 31 Marrano, Ryan C           15 Middies-MR           2:05.57                   
 32 Richman, Peter Z          15 GAEL-MR              2:05.58                   
 33 Smit, Kevin P             15 TVSC-MR              2:05.67                   
 34 Richman, Joseph Z         17 GAEL-MR              2:05.87                   
 35 Byrnes, TJ J              16 UNNDA-MR             2:06.55                   
 36 Panzarino, Michael J      15 Middies-MR           2:06.95                   
 37 Caines, Matthew F         18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.05                   
 38 Amato, Nick F             16 LIAC-MR              2:07.28                   
 39 Selinger, Joseph S        14 TVSC-MR              2:08.25                   
 40 Rusinak, Derek A          16 Wac-MR               2:08.40                   
 41 Kim, Daniel H             15 Ciy-MR               2:08.89                   
 42 O'Reilly, Patrick J       16 North Shore-MR       2:08.94                   
 43 Goldstein, Alex A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.41                   
 44 Castellano, Joe           16 Wac-MR               2:09.68                   
 45 Quinn, Kevin              17 LBA-MR               2:09.90                   
 46 Cerra, Nicholas           14 OWA-MR               2:10.21                   
 47 Simco, Daniel P           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.15                   
 48 Swensen, Dan C            17 LIAC-MR              2:12.17                   
 49 Nicholson, Michael R      13 Middies-MR           2:12.57                   
 50 Blacker, Jared A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.97                   
 51 Shachar, Tal A            16 GAEL-MR              2:14.21                   
 52 Chang, Adam Y             14 LIAC-MR              2:14.42                   
 53 Outcault, Andrew J        16 HAA-MR               2:15.60                   
 54 Andrews, Ayman C          14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:17.16                   
 55 Hikal, Karim              17 Basc-MR              2:20.57                   
 
Event 33  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 3:27.44      2/1996 BADGER SWIM CLUB                           
                3:35.49  JRN
                3:35.99  NAT
                3:35.99  N-18
                3:36.99  NCSA
                3:45.79  SECT
                3:59.99  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:32.00    3:32.17 JRN    
     1) Gruendel, Kerry 15              2) Forrester, Alex 14             
     3) Evans, Laura 14                 4) Groenewoud, Carmen P 17        
                  25.62       53.77 (53.77)     1:18.87 (25.10)     1:46.69 (52.92)
        2:11.77 (25.08)     2:39.93 (53.24)     3:04.67 (24.74)     3:32.17 (52.24)
  2 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          3:35.00    3:34.14 JRN    
     1) Bui, Tiffany T 18               2) Rakoczy, Joanna D 17           
     3) Pangilinan, Erica L 15          4) Akerfelds, Aleksa M 16         
                  26.61       55.14 (55.14)     1:19.84 (24.70)     1:47.23 (52.09)
        2:12.87 (25.64)     2:41.08 (53.85)     3:06.39 (25.31)     3:34.14 (53.06)
  3 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:38.92    3:36.71 NCSA   
     1) Klein, Jacquelyn C 17           2) Grunewald, Cailin E 15         
     3) Petty, Lanae 16                 4) Ewanich, Katrice M 17          
                  26.14       53.97 (53.97)     1:20.43 (26.46)     1:50.38 (56.41)
        2:16.10 (25.72)     2:44.67 (54.29)     3:09.26 (24.59)     3:36.71 (52.04)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:32.97    3:36.79 NCSA   
     1) Kelly, Emily C 13               2) Masterson, Keri E 17           
     3) Brodt, Christina J 16           4) Goldson, Liz C 17              
                  26.03       53.88 (53.88)     1:19.81 (25.93)     1:48.48 (54.60)
        2:14.12 (25.64)     2:42.58 (54.10)     3:08.45 (25.87)     3:36.79 (54.21)
  5 NY Athletic Club-MR  'A'                          3:45.00    3:37.61 SECT   
     1) Milani, Claudia J 25            2) Abbey, Erin L 25               
     3) Shport, Marina V 24             4) Roesch, Megan E 25             
                  25.92       56.00 (56.00)     1:21.86 (25.86)     1:49.92 (53.92)
        2:16.70 (26.78)     2:45.33 (55.41)     3:10.30 (24.97)     3:37.61 (52.28)
  6 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          3:41.00    3:38.32 SECT   
     1) Ha, Kathryn C 15                2) Hunter, Claire M 13            
     3) Callahan, Courtney E 15         4) Minowitz, Amy M 16             
                  26.79       55.03 (55.03)     1:20.96 (25.93)     1:50.24 (55.21)
        2:16.27 (26.03)     2:44.86 (54.62)     3:10.35 (25.49)     3:38.32 (53.46)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:36.03    3:38.62 SECT   
     1) Parisi, Lauren N 16             2) Degrazia, Kristen A 15         
     3) Napoli, Caitlin A 17            4) Esposito, Jennifer M 18        
                  25.71       53.44 (53.44)     1:19.47 (26.03)     1:48.26 (54.82)
        2:14.85 (26.59)     2:43.51 (55.25)     3:09.72 (26.21)     3:38.62 (55.11)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:39.57    3:38.74 SECT   
     1) Dwyer, Shannon M 17             2) Ryan, Sarah A 16               
     3) Dwyer, Caitlin L 17             4) Sullivan, Ellen F 18           
                  25.78       53.33 (53.33)     1:19.83 (26.50)     1:48.30 (54.97)
        2:14.20 (25.90)     2:42.74 (54.44)     3:09.34 (26.60)     3:38.74 (56.00)
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          3:36.00    3:39.26 SECT   
     1) Berlin, Jill 18                 2) Marsh, Nicole 15               
     3) Huff, Alissa M 17               4) Hebrank, Hilary B 17           
                  25.97       54.68 (54.68)     1:20.54 (25.86)     1:49.14 (54.46)
        2:15.39 (26.25)     2:44.24 (55.10)     3:10.48 (26.24)     3:39.26 (55.02)
 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:37.00    3:40.06 SECT   
     1) Niessl, Steffi E 15             2) Weston, Betsy F 14             
     3) Bannon, Meredith L 17           4) Guyett, Caren E 16             
                  26.25       55.60 (55.60)     1:21.76 (26.16)     1:50.76 (55.16)
        2:17.18 (26.42)     2:46.94 (56.18)     3:12.62 (25.68)     3:40.06 (53.12)
 11 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              3:43.55    3:40.22 SECT   
     1) Biagioli, Alana 14              2) Biagioli, Caitlyn 16           
     3) Zaltsman, Janine 16             4) Kochman, Julie N 16            
                  26.60       55.15 (55.15)     1:21.09 (25.94)     1:49.94 (54.79)
        2:16.00 (26.06)     2:44.91 (54.97)     3:10.97 (26.06)     3:40.22 (55.31)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:36.00    3:40.78 SECT   
     1) D'Ambrosia, Janie 16            2) Bodnar, Katharine D 15         
     3) Wollner, Margaret J 18          4) Healey, Vivian O 17            
                  26.09       55.29 (55.29)     1:22.08 (26.79)     1:50.94 (55.65)
        2:17.82 (26.88)     2:47.14 (56.20)     3:13.09 (25.95)     3:40.78 (53.64)
 13 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:41.31    3:41.81 SECT   
     1) Gaffey, Melanie A 14            2) Sudano, Ashley M 15            
     3) Smith, Devin E 17               4) Bunster, Kelly E 15            
                  25.75       54.37 (54.37)     1:21.10 (26.73)     1:51.24 (56.87)
        2:18.52 (27.28)     2:48.02 (56.78)     3:13.65 (25.63)     3:41.81 (53.79)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:34.00    3:42.47 SECT   
     1) Festa, Natalia K 17             2) Fasano, Jackie A 17            
     3) Daly, Jenna S 15                4) Derlath, Erica A 15            
                  26.32       54.80 (54.80)     1:21.22 (26.42)     1:50.28 (55.48)
        2:17.35 (27.07)     2:47.06 (56.78)     3:13.34 (26.28)     3:42.47 (55.41)
 15 Middies Swimming-MR  'C'                          3:50.00   x3:43.32 SECT   
     1) Mueller, Mary F 17              2) Ha, Alyssa J 17                
     3) Donlin, Kelly A 15              4) Rakoczy, Margaret J 15         
                  27.70       57.28 (57.28)     1:23.40 (26.12)     1:52.67 (55.39)
        2:19.51 (26.84)     2:48.69 (56.02)     3:14.77 (26.08)     3:43.32 (54.63)
 16 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:45.72    3:44.01 SECT   
     1) Giberson, Kari 15               2) Mrozinski, Melissa 14          
     3) Collyer, Courtney 15            4) Giberson, Sara 13              
                  27.44       57.64 (57.64)     1:24.30 (26.66)     1:53.95 (56.31)
        2:20.32 (26.37)     2:49.79 (55.84)     3:15.27 (25.48)     3:44.01 (54.22)
 17 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:46.75    3:44.35 SECT   
     1) Goldrick, Megan E 17            2) Doolittle, Lauren J 17         
     3) Arnott, Sarah A 15              4) Ciccone, Amanda 16             
                  27.37       57.40 (57.40)     1:24.79 (27.39)     1:54.61 (57.21)
        2:21.17 (26.56)     2:50.46 (55.85)     3:15.51 (25.05)     3:44.35 (53.89)
 18 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:36.85    3:44.38 SECT   
     1) Weaver, Joan M 14               2) LeGuyader, Clare L 16          
     3) Fountain, Michelle L 15         4) Larson, Kim P 14               
                  26.97       55.85 (55.85)     1:22.64 (26.79)     1:51.98 (56.13)
        2:18.33 (26.35)     2:48.20 (56.22)     3:14.28 (26.08)     3:44.38 (56.18)
 19 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:58.00    3:45.88 METS   
     1) Carballeira, Kim A 14           2) Sprow, Alana M 16              
     3) Kane, Kandra L 17               4) Papish, Molly F 15             
                  27.24       57.14 (57.14)     1:24.22 (27.08)     1:54.54 (57.40)
        2:20.70 (26.16)     2:50.31 (55.77)     3:16.91 (26.60)     3:45.88 (55.57)
 20 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                            3:48.37    3:46.85 METS   
     1) Glenday, Heather M 13           2) LaPorta, Katie L 14            
     3) LeGuyader, Sydney 15            4) Wiles, Hannah 16               
                  26.68       55.85 (55.85)     1:22.15 (26.30)     1:52.92 (57.07)
        2:20.37 (27.45)     2:51.04 (58.12)     3:17.71 (26.67)     3:46.85 (55.81)
 21 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          3:40.00   x3:47.80 METS   
     1) Strassberg, Amy 16              2) Hughes, Katie C 14             
     3) Fenn, Meaghan 14                4) Vitelli, Paula 17              
                  27.20       56.58 (56.58)     1:24.41 (27.83)     1:54.88 (58.30)
        2:21.07 (26.19)     2:50.09 (55.21)     3:17.75 (27.66)     3:47.80 (57.71)
 22 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:52.51    3:48.71 METS   
     1) Ferrante, Francesca S 15        2) Nugent, Susan A 14             
     3) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 13        4) Henry, Elizabeth M 13          
                  26.33       55.40 (55.40)     1:22.83 (27.43)     1:53.30 (57.90)
        2:21.13 (27.83)     2:51.67 (58.37)     3:18.77 (27.10)     3:48.71 (57.04)
 23 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:48.19    3:49.34 METS   
     1) Levine, Kimberly A 16           2) Kemp, Victoria L 18            
     3) Farrar, Chloe B 15              4) Williams, Jeysa R 15           
                  27.41       56.88 (56.88)     1:24.30 (27.42)     1:54.19 (57.31)
        2:21.22 (27.03)     2:51.30 (57.11)     3:18.47 (27.17)     3:49.34 (58.04)
 24 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:51.69    3:49.60 METS   
     1) Teng, Rebecca 13                2) Sowinski, Marta 14             
     3) Zhu, Annie 11                   4) Bouzarouata, Sarah 12          
                  27.36       57.46 (57.46)     1:24.49 (27.03)     1:55.65 (58.19)
        2:22.28 (26.63)     2:52.26 (56.61)     3:19.53 (27.27)     3:49.60 (57.34)
 25 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       3:42.47    3:49.78 METS   
     1) Ehret, Jane M 13                2) Tomasula, Kellyanne M 17       
     3) Lupinetti, Amelia J 16          4) Lukasik, Brittany G 17         
                  28.08       59.41 (59.41)     1:25.80 (26.39)     1:55.48 (56.07)
        2:23.02 (27.54)     2:53.39 (57.91)     3:20.15 (26.76)     3:49.78 (56.39)
 26 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:37.00   x3:50.61 METS   
     1) Skelos, Daphne F 17             2) Festa, Julia D 14              
     3) Kaliades, Dena V 16             4) Siano, Alyssa M 15             
                  26.90       55.51 (55.51)     1:23.08 (27.57)     1:53.80 (58.29)
        2:21.76 (27.96)     2:52.74 (58.94)     3:20.43 (27.69)     3:50.61 (57.87)
 27 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                3:45.00    3:50.69 METS   
     1) Polhill, Ali C 13               2) Sims, Micah 13                 
     3) Holden, Kim B 14                4) Tracey, Kim L 15               
                  27.20       58.73 (58.73)     1:25.55 (26.82)     1:55.19 (56.46)
        2:22.23 (27.04)     2:52.88 (57.69)     3:19.77 (26.89)     3:50.69 (57.81)
 28 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         3:51.53    3:50.97 METS   
     1) Casado, Laurie 15               2) Lilavois, Magalie 15           
     3) Sung, Julia 13                  4) Geller, Carolyn F 15           
                  27.12       57.32 (57.32)     1:24.85 (27.53)     1:56.85 (59.53)
        2:13.80 (16.95)     2:56.60 (59.75)     3:22.32 (25.72)     3:50.97 (54.37)
 29 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                  3:57.64    3:51.31 METS   
     1) Shepherd, Christine M 16        2) Ryan, Caitlin 18               
     3) Maisonet, Rebecca 15            4) Ryan, Brienne 14               
                  27.71       57.60 (57.60)     1:25.80 (28.20)     1:57.01 (59.41)
        2:25.20 (28.19)     2:56.36 (59.35)     3:21.78 (25.42)     3:51.31 (54.95)
 30 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:47.25    3:51.93 METS   
     1) Sweeney, Breanne 15             2) Maloney, Caitlin 15            
     3) Konko, Dayna L 17               4) McDonough, Maureen P 15        
                  27.61       57.92 (57.92)     1:24.81 (26.89)     1:55.51 (57.59)
        2:23.02 (27.51)     2:53.96 (58.45)     3:21.53 (27.57)     3:51.93 (57.97)
 31 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       3:52.00    3:53.59 METS   
     1) Cheng, Emily 13                 2) Mulligan, Katie R 17           
     3) McNeely, Megan A 17             4) Holleran, Michelle K 17        
                  28.66       59.68 (59.68)     1:26.75 (27.07)     1:56.48 (56.80)
        2:23.66 (27.18)     2:54.22 (57.74)     3:22.14 (27.92)     3:53.59 (59.37)
 32 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       3:58.57    3:55.64 METS   
     1) Stenger, Alexa 14               2) Lindahl, Melissa 14            
     3) Schuermann, Kerry 12            4) Harris, Katherine 15           
                  28.94   1:00.14 (1:00.14)     1:27.83 (27.69)     1:58.32 (58.18)
        2:26.34 (28.02)     2:57.35 (59.03)     3:24.89 (27.54)     3:55.64 (58.29)
 -- Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                       3:57.62         DQ        
     1) Fitzgerald, Shannan L 18        2) Ferlo, Nicole C 16             
     3) Abribat, Casey M 14             4)                                
 
Event 34  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 3:03.46      2/1997 NEW YORK A.C.                              
                3:09.89  NAT
                3:09.89  N-18
                3:11.89  JRN
                3:12.79  NCSA
                3:21.89  SECT
                3:35.99  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 NY Athletic Club-MR  'A'                          3:10.00    3:08.12 NAT    
     1) Watland, Jordan G 26            2) Mangieri, Garrett I 25         
     3) Blaze, Cliff 35                 4) Buren, Paul J 25               
                  22.86       47.12 (47.12)     1:09.67 (22.55)     1:34.40 (47.28)
        1:56.55 (22.15)     2:21.63 (47.23)     2:43.82 (22.19)     3:08.12 (46.49)
  2 NY Athletic Club-MR  'B'                          3:11.00    3:08.94 NAT    
     1) Kane, Brian 27                  2) Schned, Paul A 25              
     3) Arena, Carlos 30                4) Werner, Scott S 26             
                  22.72       47.61 (47.61)     1:10.45 (22.84)     1:34.96 (47.35)
        1:57.32 (22.36)     2:21.70 (46.74)     2:44.46 (22.76)     3:08.94 (47.24)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:11.33    3:12.57 NCSA   
     1) Coombs, Ryan 18                 2) Gartman, David M 17            
     3) Morgan, Geoffrey P 17           4) Coombs, Justin 18              
                  23.11       48.60 (48.60)     1:11.34 (22.74)     1:36.92 (48.32)
        1:59.73 (22.81)     2:24.88 (47.96)     2:47.25 (22.37)     3:12.57 (47.69)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:12.00    3:14.87 SECT   
     1) Pelton, Greg 15                 2) Mironov, Anthony D 17          
     3) Krey, Matt 16                   4) Davies, Phil 17                
                  23.77       49.69 (49.69)     1:13.37 (23.68)     1:38.93 (49.24)
        2:02.30 (23.37)     2:28.49 (49.56)     2:50.20 (21.71)     3:14.87 (46.38)
  5 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          3:18.00    3:16.15 SECT   
     1) Nicholson, Jackson G 17         2) McGovern, John M 17            
     3) Preston, Blake L 15             4) McLaughlin, Jason O 17         
                  23.85       49.79 (49.79)     1:12.89 (23.10)     1:38.74 (48.95)
        2:02.04 (23.30)     2:27.98 (49.24)     2:50.78 (22.80)     3:16.15 (48.17)
  6 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:17.72    3:16.26 SECT   
     1) Sadovski, Stanislav Y 17        2) Ziplow, Jason L 18             
     3) D'Errico, John A 17             4) Zimarev, Yury 19               
                  23.52       50.58 (50.58)     1:13.93 (23.35)     1:40.95 (50.37)
        2:03.73 (22.78)     2:28.71 (47.76)     2:51.42 (22.71)     3:16.26 (47.55)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:10.24    3:16.33 SECT   
     1) Smith, Bobby J 17               2) Wagner, Jack S 14              
     3) O'Neill, Tom D 16               4) Gahn, Chris J 21               
                  23.73       50.32 (50.32)     1:13.31 (22.99)     1:38.80 (48.48)
        2:02.51 (23.71)     2:28.16 (49.36)     2:51.04 (22.88)     3:16.33 (48.17)
  8 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       3:19.03    3:19.92 SECT   
     1) Kameyama, Ryosuke 16            2) Sweeney, Joseph D 18           
     3) Andrews, Ayman C 14             4) Olsen, Ryan M 20               
                  24.23       49.76 (49.76)     1:12.88 (23.12)     1:41.24 (51.48)
        2:05.55 (24.31)     2:32.47 (51.23)     2:54.48 (22.01)     3:19.92 (47.45)
  9 Northern Dutchess Aquatic-MR  'A'                 3:22.88    3:20.49 SECT   
     1) Roeder, Tucker V 16             2) Burud, Michael A 13            
     3) Skeats, Brian A 17              4) Perez-Rogers, Joe F 16         
                  23.39       49.03 (49.03)     1:14.03 (25.00)     1:40.25 (51.22)
        2:04.20 (23.95)     2:31.66 (51.41)     2:47.62 (15.96)     3:20.49 (48.83)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:15.78    3:20.85 SECT   
     1) Cogan, Brian A 17               2) Yate, Jasper M 16              
     3) Finnegan, Chris M 15            4) Lane, Sean M 15                
                  23.56       49.59 (49.59)     1:12.59 (23.00)     1:39.07 (49.48)
        2:03.31 (24.24)     2:29.20 (50.13)     2:53.84 (24.64)     3:20.85 (51.65)
 11 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          3:21.00    3:22.48 METS   
     1) Bailey, Michael I 16            2) Rohrs, Eric L 17               
     3) Flannery, Jim J 15              4) Saccurato, Matthew G 16        
                  24.19       51.47 (51.47)     1:15.11 (23.64)     1:41.66 (50.19)
        2:05.54 (23.88)     2:31.88 (50.22)     2:56.36 (24.48)     3:22.48 (50.60)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:21.54    3:22.74 METS   
     1) Ahern, Michael G 16             2) Bennett, Brian H 17            
     3) Aguilo, Richard W 16            4) Smith, Kendall C 15            
                  24.13       50.20 (50.20)     1:14.37 (24.17)     1:41.03 (50.83)
        2:05.60 (24.57)     2:32.88 (51.85)     2:56.79 (23.91)     3:22.74 (49.86)
 13 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:22.25    3:22.78 METS   
     1) Dorfman, Jake 17                2) Katz, Andrew 14                
     3) O'Donnell, Peter 17             4) Fails, Joe 18                  
                  24.25       50.82 (50.82)     1:14.76 (23.94)     1:41.68 (50.86)
        2:05.58 (23.90)     2:32.48 (50.80)     2:56.00 (23.52)     3:22.78 (50.30)
 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:16.00    3:22.92 METS   
     1) Simco, Anthony J 16             2) Karle, James M 15              
     3) Simco, Daniel P 16              4) Powell, Adam C 16              
                  24.01       50.48 (50.48)     1:15.05 (24.57)     1:41.85 (51.37)
        2:05.37 (23.52)     2:32.46 (50.61)     2:54.98 (22.52)     3:22.92 (50.46)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:20.00   x3:23.25 METS   
     1) Chang, Adam Y 14                2) Finnerty, Brian S 17           
     3) Terzano, Zac 17                 4) Dent, Rog L 17                 
                  24.00       50.23 (50.23)     1:14.87 (24.64)     1:43.06 (52.83)
        2:06.96 (23.90)     2:33.41 (50.35)     2:56.69 (23.28)     3:23.25 (49.84)
 16 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:21.23    3:23.55 METS   
     1) Caines, Matthew F 18            2) Windler, Andrew J 15           
     3) Yeager, Kyle A 17               4) Mongan, Kevin M 16             
                  24.34       51.01 (51.01)     1:15.06 (24.05)     1:41.83 (50.82)
        2:05.75 (23.92)     2:32.33 (50.50)     2:56.78 (24.45)     3:23.55 (51.22)
 17 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          3:18.00    3:23.94 METS   
     1) Stathopoulos, Cary A 18         2) Morrissey, Sean W 16           
     3) Jacobson, Matt A 15             4) Wisniewski, Bob W 37           
                  24.56       50.80 (50.80)     1:15.33 (24.53)     1:41.81 (51.01)
        2:07.11 (25.30)     2:34.39 (52.58)     2:58.02 (23.63)     3:23.94 (49.55)
 18 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:27.44    3:25.96 METS   
     1) Musso, Andrew V 16              2) Gaffey, Eric J 16              
     3) Conway, Sean J 15               4) Sagginario, Joseph T 17        
                  25.56       52.97 (52.97)     1:16.56 (23.59)     1:42.83 (49.86)
        2:07.45 (24.62)     2:34.91 (52.08)     2:59.08 (24.17)     3:25.96 (51.05)
 19 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:27.59    3:27.21 METS   
     1) King, Brendan D 15              2) Catano, AL 14                  
     3) Cremer, Christian H 14          4) LaPorta, Paul J 17             
                  25.89       54.08 (54.08)     1:18.18 (24.10)     1:44.11 (50.03)
        2:09.32 (25.21)     2:36.77 (52.66)     3:00.79 (24.02)     3:27.21 (50.44)
 20 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:16.56    3:27.43 METS   
     1) Caputo, Danny 16                2) Gitman, Robert S 16            
     3) Caputo, Mike 15                 4) Rusinak, Derek A 16            
                  24.22       50.73 (50.73)     1:14.37 (23.64)     1:40.66 (49.93)
        2:06.00 (25.34)     2:34.31 (53.65)     2:59.40 (25.09)     3:27.43 (53.12)
 21 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:22.00    3:27.54 METS   
     1) Liang, Truman 16                2) Gleason, David X 15            
     3) Maynard, Phil A 16              4) Klevtsov, Yan I 16             
                  23.18       48.31 (48.31)     1:12.63 (24.32)     1:40.17 (51.86)
        2:06.08 (25.91)     2:33.78 (53.61)     2:58.46 (24.68)     3:27.54 (53.76)
 22 Middies Swimming-MR  'C'                          3:30.00   x3:28.89 METS   
     1) Eyckmans, Robert E 15           2) Perley, Teddy P 16             
     3) Marrano, Ryan C 15              4) Panzarino, Michael J 15        
                  24.71       50.95 (50.95)     1:14.92 (23.97)     1:43.11 (52.16)
        2:07.74 (24.63)     2:35.49 (52.38)     3:01.03 (25.54)     3:28.89 (53.40)
 23 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         3:27.06    3:29.23 METS   
     1) Attinello, Paul C 15            2) Richman, Joseph Z 17           
     3) Shachar, Tal A 16               4) Sato, Ray R 17                 
                  24.63       51.85 (51.85)     1:16.88 (25.03)     1:44.62 (52.77)
        2:10.11 (25.49)     2:38.59 (53.97)     3:01.84 (23.25)     3:29.23 (50.64)
 24 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                       3:32.65    3:30.15 METS   
     1) Saindon, Brian Z 15             2) Marks, Danny J 17              
     3) Saindon, Merrick R 17           4) Carney, Kevin M 19             
                  24.72       51.43 (51.43)     1:17.12 (25.69)     1:45.05 (53.62)
        2:10.39 (25.34)     2:39.20 (54.15)     3:03.63 (24.43)     3:30.15 (50.95)
 25 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                3:25.00    3:30.20 METS   
     1) Asaga, Kazu 15                  2) Powers, Casey D 16             
     3) Polhill, Drew B 15              4) Clarke, Braden J 14            
                  24.67       52.35 (52.35)     1:17.30 (24.95)     1:43.81 (51.46)
        2:08.85 (25.04)     2:37.27 (53.46)     3:02.41 (25.14)     3:30.20 (52.93)
 26 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         3:25.63    3:32.91 METS   
     1) Cosgrove, James A 16            2) Kim, Daniel H 15               
     3) McLaurin, Marc 16               4) Olwell, Christopher 16         
                  25.57       54.02 (54.02)     1:20.67 (26.65)     1:49.91 (55.89)
        2:14.10 (24.19)     2:41.30 (51.39)     3:05.78 (24.48)     3:32.91 (51.61)
 27 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       3:32.61    3:32.95 METS   
     1) Kearney, Aaron 17               2) Phillips, Andrew 16            
     3) Rouse, Corey 17                 4) Brown, Kamau R 16              
                  25.80       54.50 (54.50)     1:18.95 (24.45)     1:48.14 (53.64)
        2:13.49 (25.35)     2:43.06 (54.92)     3:07.17 (24.11)     3:32.95 (49.89)
 28 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              3:28.22    3:33.82 METS   
     1) Krause, Billy K 14              2) Goldstein, Alex A 17           
     3) Podniesinski, Jonathan J 15     4) Willis, Joshua J 16            
                  25.55       53.24 (53.24)     1:18.55 (25.31)     1:46.85 (53.61)
        2:11.65 (24.80)     2:38.24 (51.39)     3:05.16 (26.92)     3:33.82 (55.58)
 
Event 107  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                  56.19  NAT
                  56.49  JRN
                  56.59  N-18
                  58.49  NCSA
                1:00.09  SECT
                1:02.99  METS
                1:05.99  BNUS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lupinetti, Amelia J       16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.10    1:02.11 METS   
                  28.74     1:02.11 (33.37)                                        
 
Event 109  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                1:04.19  NAT
                1:04.59  N-18
                1:04.89  JRN
                1:06.89  NCSA
                1:08.89  SECT
                1:13.59  METS
                1:16.19  BNUS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parodi, Ellen M           13 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:14.80 BNUS   
                  35.11     1:14.80 (39.69)                                        
 
Event 110  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                  56.69  NAT
                  57.29  N-18
                  58.29  JRN
                  59.49  NCSA
                1:02.19  SECT
                1:06.49  METS
                1:08.49  BNUS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saindon, Merrick R        17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.03    1:05.16 METS   
                  29.92     1:05.16 (35.24)                                        
 
Event 126  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
                1:32.69  SECT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       1:32.00    1:31.14 SECT   
     1) Olsen, Ryan M 20                2) Andrews, Ayman C 14            
     3) Kameyama, Ryosuke 16            4) Sweeney, Joseph D 18           
                  21.72       45.47 (23.75)     1:08.06 (22.59)     1:31.14 (23.08)
 
Event 201  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                  23.59  NAT
                  23.79  N-18
                  23.89  JRN
                  24.59  NCSA
                  25.39  SECT
                  26.19  METS
                  26.79  BNUS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia M               11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      25.18 SECT   
  2 Fountain, Michelle L      15 IA-MR                     NT      25.58 METS   
  3 Doughty, Brigitte         13 HAA-MR                    NT      25.61 METS   
 -- Anderer, Stephanie L      14 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 202  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                  20.69  NAT
                  20.99  N-18
                  21.39  JRN
                  21.69  NCSA
                  22.49  SECT
                  23.59  METS
                  23.79  BNUS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL                14 IA-MR                     NT      23.39 METS   
 
Event 207  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                  56.19  NAT
                  56.49  JRN
                  56.59  N-18
                  58.49  NCSA
                1:00.09  SECT
                1:02.99  METS
                1:05.99  BNUS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Kimberly A        16 MSC-MR                    NT    1:00.83 METS   
                  28.80     1:00.83 (32.03)                                        
 
Event 209  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                1:04.19  NAT
                1:04.59  N-18
                1:04.89  JRN
                1:06.89  NCSA
                1:08.89  SECT
                1:13.59  METS
                1:16.19  BNUS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Jean M            16 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:13.51 METS   
                  34.05     1:13.51 (39.46)                                        
 
Event 210  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                  56.69  NAT
                  57.29  N-18
                  58.29  JRN
                  59.49  NCSA
                1:02.19  SECT
                1:06.49  METS
                1:08.49  BNUS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Musso, Andrew V           16 CSC-MR                    NT    1:08.07 BNUS   
                  31.79     1:08.07 (36.28)                                        
 
Event 211  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                1:50.29  NAT
                1:51.09  N-18
                1:51.29  JRN
                1:54.19  NCSA
                1:57.79  SECT
                2:01.99  METS
                2:05.99  BNUS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubin, Jessica E          17 SSL-MR                    NT    2:05.04 BNUS   
                  28.90     1:00.33 (31.43)     1:32.59 (32.26)     2:05.04 (32.45)
 
Event 301  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                  23.59  NAT
                  23.79  N-18
                  23.89  JRN
                  24.59  NCSA
                  25.39  SECT
                  26.19  METS
                  26.79  BNUS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Michelle L      15 IA-MR                     NT      25.45 METS   
  2 Glenday, Heather M        13 IA-MR                     NT      25.68 METS   
  3 Wiles, Hannah             16 IA-MR                     NT      26.55 BNUS   
 
Event 302  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                  20.69  NAT
                  20.99  N-18
                  21.39  JRN
                  21.69  NCSA
                  22.49  SECT
                  23.59  METS
                  23.79  BNUS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Joseph D         18 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      22.72 METS   
 
Event 310  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                  56.69  NAT
                  57.29  N-18
                  58.29  JRN
                  59.49  NCSA
                1:02.19  SECT
                1:06.49  METS
                1:08.49  BNUS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Mark C          16 MSC-MR                    NT    1:04.65 METS   
                  30.68     1:04.65 (33.97)                                        
 
Event 311  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                1:50.29  NAT
                1:51.09  N-18
                1:51.29  JRN
                1:54.19  NCSA
                1:57.79  SECT
                2:01.99  METS
                2:05.99  BNUS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Morganne           13 VAC-MR                    NT    2:06.84        
                  28.81     1:01.22 (32.41)     1:34.44 (33.22)     2:06.84 (32.40)
 
Event 318  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                2:03.39  NAT
                2:04.59  N-18
                2:07.19  JRN
                2:09.79  NCSA
                2:15.39  SECT
                2:26.49  METS
                2:31.99  BNUS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Danny J            17 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:26.59 BNUS   
                  31.54     1:07.71 (36.17)     1:47.25 (39.54)     2:26.59 (39.34)
  2 Saindon, Merrick R        17 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:37.09        
                  32.94     1:12.13 (39.19)     1:54.09 (41.96)     2:37.09 (43.00)
 
Event 325  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
                1:44.59  SECT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                           NT    1:43.07 SECT   
     1) Giberson, Kari 15               2) Mrozinski, Melissa 14          
     3) Collyer, Courtney 15            4) Giberson, Sara 13              
                  26.96       53.15 (26.19)     1:18.27 (25.12)     1:43.07 (24.80)
  2 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                            NT    1:43.20 SECT   
     1) Ehret, Jane M 13                2) Lukasik, Brittany G 17         
     3) Fitzgerald, Shannan L 18        4) Tomasula, Kellyanne M 17       
                  26.30       52.49 (26.19)     1:18.99 (26.50)     1:43.20 (24.21)
 
Event 327  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
                4:00.49  NAT
                4:00.49  N-18
                4:01.29  JRN
                4:01.29  NCSA
                4:12.29  SECT
                4:30.99  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    4:13.25 METS   
     1) Arnott, Sarah A 15              2) Ciccone, Amanda 16             
     3) Carew, Kaitlyn 15               4) Doolittle, Lauren J 17         
                  30.08   1:02.08 (1:02.08)     1:34.15 (32.07)   2:11.76 (1:09.68)
        2:41.05 (29.29)   3:16.56 (1:04.80)     3:43.69 (27.13)     4:13.25 (56.69)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.