2006 Speedo Champions Series, Sanction #: NE-06-13
                     March 9-12, 2006 - Harvard University
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 38
                             Combined Team Scores
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Peddie Aquatic Association         PAA-NJ          604
                2 Germantown Academy Aquatic         GAAC-MA         555
                3 Bernal's Gator Swim Club           BGSC-NE         517
                4 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI         456
                5 Berkeley Aquatic Club              BAC-NJ          423
                6 Bluefish Swim Club                 ABF-NE          402
                7 Badger Swim Club                   BAD-MR          398.5
                8 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR         392
                9 Bay and Ocean State Squids         BOSS-NE         306
               10 Jersey Gators                      JG-NJ           284
               11 Greenwood Memorial Swim Club       GMSC-NE         280
               12 Newburgh Sharks                    NBS-MR          232
               13 Scarlet Aquatic Club               SAC-NJ          190  
               14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         183  
               15 Eastern Express                    EEX-NJ          168.5
               16 Cougar Aquatic Team - NJ           CAT-NJ          164  
               17 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR         131  
               18 New England Barracudas             CUDA-NE         128  
               19 Unattached New England             UN-NE           122  
               20 Seacoast Swimming Association      SSA-NE          106  
               21 Central Jersey Aquatic Club        CJAC-NJ         100
               22 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR          96  
               23 Hamilton Y Aquatic Club            HACY-NJ          93  
               24 Shawmut Aquatic Club               SAC-NE           81  
               25 Cape Cod Swim Club                 CCSC-NE          72  
               26 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT          61  
               27 Team Delaware                      TD-MA            56.5
               28 Aqua Gems Swim Team                AG-MR            56
               29 Harvard University                 HARV-NE          53  
               30 New Jersey Wave                    NJW-NJ           46
               31 YMCA of the Northshore Sharks      YNS-NE           43  
               32 Town Of Tonawanda Titans           TTSC-NI          42  
               33 Syracuse Chargers                  SYCH-NI          37  
               33 Spirit Swimming                    SPIR-MA          37  
               35 Unattached Adirondack              UN-AD            35  
               35 Rams Swimming Club                 RAMS-NE          35  
               37 Old Wesbury Aquatics               OWA-MR           34.5
               38 Viking Aquatic Club                VAC-MR           33.5
               39 Maryland Suburban Swim Club        MSSC-PV          33  
               40 Albany Starfish Swim Club          ALBS-AD          29  
               41 Unattached Metropolitan            UN-MR            24  
               42 Unattached Connecticut             UN-CT            23  
               42 Condors                            COND-MR          23  
               44 Monmouth Barracudas                MB-NJ            22  
               45 Schenectady Swim Club              SCHE-AD          21  
               46 Elite Swim Club                    ESC-NJ           18  
               47 United States Military Academy     ARMY-MR          17  
               48 Colgate University Swim Team       COLG-AD          14  
               48 Annapolis Swim Club                ASC-MD           14  
               50 Middletown Recreation Swim Tm      MRST-MR          12  
               51 Wilton Y Wahoos                    WYW-CT           11  
               51 North Shore Swim Club              NSSC-NE          11  
               53 Westbrook Seals                    SEAL-ME          10  
               54 Lancaster Aquatic Club             LAC-MA            9  
               54 Portland Porpoises                 PPSC-ME           9  
               56 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR             7  
               57 New Canaan YMCA Caimans            NCY-CT            6  
               57 Sea Dragons Swimming Club          SDSC-NJ           6
               57 Ana Hurricanes                     ANA-NE            6  
               60 UB Amherst Swimming                UBAM-NI           5.5
               61 Washingtonville Seahawks           WSSC-MR           5  
               61 Rockingham Area Youth Swimming     RAYS-NE           5  
               61 The Atlantic Club                  TAC-NJ            5  
               64 Magnus Aquatic Group               MAG-NE            4  
               64 Hampshire Regional YMCA            HRY-NE            4
               66 Delmar Dolfins Swim Team           DELM-AD           3  
               66 South Shore YMCA Strypers          SSYS-NE           3
               66 Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford        PACK-NI           3  
               69 Chenango Aquatics                  CAGO-NI           2  
               69 Lansing Cats                       LCAT-NI           2  
               69 Islip Aquatics                     IA-MR             2  
               72 Green Mountain Aquatics            GMA-NE            1  
               72 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI           1

              2006 Speedo Champions Series, Sanction #: NE-06-13
                     March 9-12, 2006 - Harvard University                     
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 38                        
 
                              Women - Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Germantown Academy Aquatic         GAAC-MA         503  
                2 Berkeley Aquatic Club              BAC-NJ          300  
                3 Bay and Ocean State Squids         BOSS-NE         275  
                4 Bernal's Gator Swim Club           BGSC-NE         260  
                5 Peddie Aquatic Association         PAA-NJ          237  
                6 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR         189  
                7 Bluefish Swim Club                 ABF-NE          185  
                8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         169  
                9 Eastern Express                    EEX-NJ          168.5
               10 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI         166  
               11 Greenwood Memorial Swim Club       GMSC-NE         155  
               12 Badger Swim Club                   BAD-MR          154  
               13 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR         116  
               14 Cougar Aquatic Team - NJ           CAT-NJ          113
               15 Jersey Gators                      JG-NJ            87  
               16 Scarlet Aquatic Club               SAC-NJ           68  
               17 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT          58  
               18 Harvard University                 HARV-NE          53  
               19 New England Barracudas             CUDA-NE          51  
               20 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR          44  
               21 Town Of Tonawanda Titans           TTSC-NI          42  
               22 Syracuse Chargers                  SYCH-NI          37  
               23 Viking Aquatic Club                VAC-MR           33.5
               24 Hamilton Y Aquatic Club            HACY-NJ          33  
               25 Rams Swimming Club                 RAMS-NE          30  
               26 Seacoast Swimming Association      SSA-NE           20  
               26 Albany Starfish Swim Club          ALBS-AD          20  
               28 YMCA of the Northshore Sharks      YNS-NE           16  
               29 Schenectady Swim Club              SCHE-AD          15  
               30 Colgate University Swim Team       COLG-AD          14  
               30 Annapolis Swim Club                ASC-MD           14
               32 Team Delaware                      TD-MA            12  
               33 Wilton Y Wahoos                    WYW-CT           11  
               33 Cape Cod Swim Club                 CCSC-NE          11  
               35 Westbrook Seals                    SEAL-ME          10  
               36 New Jersey Wave                    NJW-NJ            7  
               37 Washingtonville Seahawks           WSSC-MR           5  
               37 The Atlantic Club                  TAC-NJ            5  
               39 Aqua Gems Swim Team                AG-MR             4  
               39 Hampshire Regional YMCA            HRY-NE            4  
               39 Shawmut Aquatic Club               SAC-NE            4  
               39 Magnus Aquatic Group               MAG-NE            4  
               43 Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford        PACK-NI           3  
               43 Newburgh Sharks                    NBS-MR            3  
               43 South Shore YMCA Strypers          SSYS-NE           3  
               46 Chenango Aquatics                  CAGO-NI           2  
               46 Islip Aquatics                     IA-MR             2  
               48 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI           1  
               48 Green Mountain Aquatics            GMA-NE            1  

              2006 Speedo Champions Series, Sanction #: NE-06-13
                     March 9-12, 2006 - Harvard University                     
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 38                        
 
                               Men - Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Peddie Aquatic Association         PAA-NJ          367  
                2 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI         290  
                3 Bernal's Gator Swim Club           BGSC-NE         257
                4 Badger Swim Club                   BAD-MR          244.5
                5 Newburgh Sharks                    NBS-MR          229  
                6 Bluefish Swim Club                 ABF-NE          217  
                7 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR         203  
                8 Jersey Gators                      JG-NJ           197  
                9 Greenwood Memorial Swim Club       GMSC-NE         125  
               10 Berkeley Aquatic Club              BAC-NJ          123  
               11 Scarlet Aquatic Club               SAC-NJ          122  
               11 Unattached New England             UN-NE           122  
               13 Central Jersey Aquatic Club        CJAC-NJ         100  
               14 Seacoast Swimming Association      SSA-NE           86  
               15 Shawmut Aquatic Club               SAC-NE           77  
               15 New England Barracudas             CUDA-NE          77  
               17 Cape Cod Swim Club                 CCSC-NE          61  
               18 Hamilton Y Aquatic Club            HACY-NJ          60  
               19 Germantown Academy Aquatic         GAAC-MA          52  
               19 Aqua Gems Swim Team                AG-MR            52  
               19 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR          52  
               22 Cougar Aquatic Team - NJ           CAT-NJ           51  
               23 Team Delaware                      TD-MA            44.5
               24 New Jersey Wave                    NJW-NJ           39  
               25 Spirit Swimming                    SPIR-MA          37  
               26 Unattached Adirondack              UN-AD            35  
               27 Old Wesbury Aquatics               OWA-MR           34.5
               28 Maryland Suburban Swim Club        MSSC-PV          33  
               29 Bay and Ocean State Squids         BOSS-NE          31  
               30 YMCA of the Northshore Sharks      YNS-NE           27  
               31 Unattached Metropolitan            UN-MR            24  
               32 Unattached Connecticut             UN-CT            23  
               32 Condors                            COND-MR          23  
               34 Monmouth Barracudas                MB-NJ            22  
               35 Elite Swim Club                    ESC-NJ           18  
               36 United States Military Academy     ARMY-MR          17  
               37 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR          15  
               38 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR          14  
               39 Middletown Recreation Swim Tm      MRST-MR          12  
               40 North Shore Swim Club              NSSC-NE          11
               41 Albany Starfish Swim Club          ALBS-AD           9  
               41 Portland Porpoises                 PPSC-ME           9  
               41 Lancaster Aquatic Club             LAC-MA            9  
               44 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR             7  
               45 Ana Hurricanes                     ANA-NE            6  
               45 Sea Dragons Swimming Club          SDSC-NJ           6  
               45 Schenectady Swim Club              SCHE-AD           6  
               45 New Canaan YMCA Caimans            NCY-CT            6  
               49 UB Amherst Swimming                UBAM-NI           5.5
               50 Rams Swimming Club                 RAMS-NE           5  
               50 Rockingham Area Youth Swimming     RAYS-NE           5  
               52 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT           3  
               52 Delmar Dolfins Swim Team           DELM-AD           3  
               54 Lansing Cats                       LCAT-NI           2