2006 Speedo Champions Series, Sanction #: NE-06-13               
                     March 9-12, 2006 - Harvard University                     

 
Event 1  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   15:50.23        1981 Kim Linehan (Longhorn)                    
        MEET:   16:14.21   3/16/2003 Kim Kelly (BAD-MR)                        
NE 15-18 REC:   15:50.23        1981 Kim Linehan (Longhorn)                    
NE 13-14 REC:   15:54.86        1981 Tiffany Cohen (MV)                        
  SRNAT 19-O:   16:50.19                                                       
  SRNAT 18-U:   16:56.79                                                       
      JR NAT:   16:54.19                                                       
     US OPEN:   16:58.29                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steenvoorden, Ashley N    15 Scarlet AC-NJ       16:57.32   16:41.80        
                  27.90       57.65 (29.75)     1:27.61 (29.96)     1:57.79 (30.18)
        2:27.89 (30.10)     2:58.26 (30.37)     3:28.64 (30.38)     3:58.90 (30.26)
        4:29.13 (30.23)     4:59.38 (30.25)     5:29.70 (30.32)     6:00.37 (30.67)
        6:30.78 (30.41)     7:01.17 (30.39)     7:31.65 (30.48)     8:02.19 (30.54)
        8:32.85 (30.66)     9:03.46 (30.61)     9:34.20 (30.74)    10:04.91 (30.71)
       10:35.56 (30.65)    11:06.20 (30.64)    11:37.10 (30.90)    12:07.48 (30.38)
       12:38.31 (30.83)    13:09.05 (30.74)    13:39.97 (30.92)    14:10.72 (30.75)
       14:41.26 (30.54)    15:11.95 (30.69)    15:42.68 (30.73)    16:12.88 (30.20)
       16:41.80 (28.92)
  2 Twichell, Ashley G        16 Syracuse Charger-NI 17:18.42   16:57.73        
                  27.89       57.95 (30.06)     1:28.72 (30.77)     1:59.48 (30.76)
        2:30.14 (30.66)     3:01.10 (30.96)     3:31.83 (30.73)     4:02.82 (30.99)
        4:33.72 (30.90)     5:04.79 (31.07)     5:35.58 (30.79)     6:06.76 (31.18)
        6:37.62 (30.86)     7:08.51 (30.89)     7:38.95 (30.44)     8:10.02 (31.07)
        8:40.64 (30.62)     9:11.30 (30.66)     9:42.34 (31.04)    10:13.32 (30.98)
       10:44.53 (31.21)    11:15.62 (31.09)    11:46.81 (31.19)    12:17.86 (31.05)
       12:49.20 (31.34)    13:20.34 (31.14)    13:51.80 (31.46)    14:22.78 (30.98)
       14:54.22 (31.44)    15:25.35 (31.13)    15:56.42 (31.07)    16:27.44 (31.02)
       16:57.73 (30.29)
  3 Iacouzze, Brittany P      17 Eastern Express-NJ  17:07.15   17:02.52        
                  27.74       57.02 (29.28)     1:26.59 (29.57)     1:56.57 (29.98)
        2:26.57 (30.00)     2:56.55 (29.98)     3:26.65 (30.10)     3:56.82 (30.17)
        4:27.15 (30.33)     4:57.73 (30.58)     5:28.62 (30.89)     5:59.44 (30.82)
        6:30.47 (31.03)     7:01.65 (31.18)     7:32.78 (31.13)     8:04.26 (31.48)
        8:35.80 (31.54)     9:07.46 (31.66)     9:39.33 (31.87)    10:11.11 (31.78)
       10:42.71 (31.60)    11:14.47 (31.76)    11:46.28 (31.81)    12:18.40 (32.12)
       12:49.94 (31.54)    13:21.61 (31.67)    13:53.31 (31.70)    14:25.16 (31.85)
       14:57.57 (32.41)    15:30.27 (32.70)    16:01.59 (31.32)    16:32.47 (30.88)
       17:02.52 (30.05)
  4 Leddy, Meghan K           15 Eastern Express-NJ  16:39.27   17:04.81        
                  28.10       57.68 (29.58)     1:27.57 (29.89)     1:57.49 (29.92)
        2:27.80 (30.31)     2:58.23 (30.43)     3:28.70 (30.47)     3:59.17 (30.47)
        4:30.03 (30.86)     5:01.07 (31.04)     5:32.23 (31.16)     6:03.62 (31.39)
        6:35.14 (31.52)     7:06.64 (31.50)     7:38.34 (31.70)     8:09.79 (31.45)
        8:41.53 (31.74)     9:13.21 (31.68)     9:44.74 (31.53)    10:16.47 (31.73)
       10:48.10 (31.63)    11:19.89 (31.79)    11:51.47 (31.58)    12:23.15 (31.68)
       12:54.54 (31.39)    13:26.17 (31.63)    13:57.77 (31.60)    14:29.30 (31.53)
       15:01.11 (31.81)    15:32.29 (31.18)    16:03.03 (30.74)    16:34.09 (31.06)
       17:04.81 (30.72)
  5 Wisinger, Kelley R        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:14.61   17:05.00        
                  28.27       58.79 (30.52)     1:29.51 (30.72)     2:00.51 (31.00)
        2:31.24 (30.73)     3:02.12 (30.88)     3:33.16 (31.04)     4:04.49 (31.33)
        4:35.46 (30.97)     5:06.55 (31.09)     5:37.72 (31.17)     6:08.77 (31.05)
        6:39.97 (31.20)     7:11.45 (31.48)     7:42.81 (31.36)     8:14.31 (31.50)
        8:45.90 (31.59)     9:17.23 (31.33)     9:48.66 (31.43)    10:19.91 (31.25)
       10:51.51 (31.60)    11:23.14 (31.63)    11:54.77 (31.63)    12:26.23 (31.46)
       12:57.61 (31.38)    13:28.70 (31.09)    14:00.16 (31.46)    14:31.26 (31.10)
       15:02.33 (31.07)    15:33.41 (31.08)    16:04.48 (31.07)    16:35.57 (31.09)
       17:05.00 (29.43)
  6 Beisel, Elizabeth L       13 Bluefish Swim-NE    17:10.54L  17:06.58        
                  27.15       56.78 (29.63)     1:26.78 (30.00)     1:57.10 (30.32)
        2:27.28 (30.18)     2:57.62 (30.34)     3:28.21 (30.59)     3:58.93 (30.72)
        4:29.52 (30.59)     5:00.14 (30.62)     5:30.90 (30.76)     6:01.49 (30.59)
        6:32.32 (30.83)     7:03.30 (30.98)     7:34.82 (31.52)     8:06.34 (31.52)
        8:37.99 (31.65)     9:09.80 (31.81)     9:41.77 (31.97)    10:13.53 (31.76)
       10:45.34 (31.81)    11:17.17 (31.83)    11:49.06 (31.89)    12:20.84 (31.78)
       12:53.02 (32.18)    13:24.84 (31.82)    13:56.89 (32.05)    14:28.67 (31.78)
       15:00.38 (31.71)    15:32.41 (32.03)    16:04.01 (31.60)    16:35.80 (31.79)
       17:06.58 (30.78)
  7 Kaufmann, Christine R     17 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE 17:16.31   17:12.43        
                  28.93       59.41 (30.48)     1:30.47 (31.06)     2:01.48 (31.01)
        2:32.63 (31.15)     3:03.73 (31.10)     3:35.10 (31.37)     4:06.52 (31.42)
        4:37.26 (30.74)     5:07.72 (30.46)     5:38.06 (30.34)     6:08.52 (30.46)
        6:39.31 (30.79)     7:09.95 (30.64)     7:40.88 (30.93)     8:12.00 (31.12)
        8:43.22 (31.22)     9:14.77 (31.55)     9:46.68 (31.91)    10:18.99 (32.31)
       10:50.17 (31.18)    11:21.42 (31.25)    11:53.28 (31.86)    12:25.42 (32.14)
       12:57.76 (32.34)    13:29.55 (31.79)    14:00.89 (31.34)    14:32.76 (31.87)
       15:05.18 (32.42)    15:38.12 (32.94)    16:09.49 (31.37)    16:41.18 (31.69)
       17:12.43 (31.25)
  8 Altenburger, Erin M       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:59.72   17:14.83        
                  27.80       57.91 (30.11)     1:28.59 (30.68)     1:59.20 (30.61)
        2:30.35 (31.15)     3:01.72 (31.37)     3:32.98 (31.26)     4:04.38 (31.40)
        4:35.26 (30.88)     5:06.58 (31.32)     5:38.04 (31.46)     6:09.44 (31.40)
        6:40.70 (31.26)     7:11.83 (31.13)     7:43.02 (31.19)     8:14.13 (31.11)
        8:45.57 (31.44)     9:17.10 (31.53)     9:48.65 (31.55)    10:20.47 (31.82)
       10:52.07 (31.60)    11:23.88 (31.81)    11:55.66 (31.78)    12:27.26 (31.60)
       12:59.04 (31.78)    13:30.80 (31.76)    14:02.68 (31.88)    14:34.84 (32.16)
       15:06.78 (31.94)    15:38.91 (32.13)    16:10.94 (32.03)    16:43.02 (32.08)
       17:14.83 (31.81)
  9 Steenvoorden, Kristen M   15 Scarlet AC-NJ       17:10.52   17:19.43        
                  28.33       58.28 (29.95)     1:28.75 (30.47)     1:59.49 (30.74)
        2:30.13 (30.64)     3:00.95 (30.82)     3:32.35 (31.40)     4:03.34 (30.99)
        4:34.59 (31.25)     5:05.96 (31.37)     5:37.39 (31.43)     6:08.94 (31.55)
        6:40.70 (31.76)     7:12.20 (31.50)     7:43.97 (31.77)     8:16.04 (32.07)
        8:47.82 (31.78)     9:19.66 (31.84)     9:51.45 (31.79)    10:23.46 (32.01)
       10:55.05 (31.59)    11:27.34 (32.29)    11:59.61 (32.27)    12:31.72 (32.11)
       13:03.98 (32.26)    13:36.29 (32.31)    14:08.17 (31.88)    14:40.51 (32.34)
       15:12.73 (32.22)    15:44.74 (32.01)    16:16.60 (31.86)    16:48.33 (31.73)
       17:19.43 (31.10)
 10 Gibbs, Jordan N           15 Annapolis-MD        17:13.44   17:19.53        
                  28.93       59.56 (30.63)     1:30.60 (31.04)     2:01.58 (30.98)
        2:32.79 (31.21)     3:04.18 (31.39)     3:35.70 (31.52)     4:07.39 (31.69)
        4:38.93 (31.54)     5:11.22 (32.29)     5:42.26 (31.04)     6:14.25 (31.99)
        6:45.63 (31.38)     7:17.42 (31.79)     7:49.18 (31.76)     8:20.80 (31.62)
        8:52.32 (31.52)     9:23.99 (31.67)     9:55.89 (31.90)    10:27.53 (31.64)
       10:59.49 (31.96)    11:30.85 (31.36)    12:02.82 (31.97)    12:34.87 (32.05)
       13:06.58 (31.71)    13:38.44 (31.86)    14:10.03 (31.59)    14:41.98 (31.95)
       15:13.95 (31.97)    15:45.97 (32.02)    16:17.77 (31.80)    16:49.72 (31.95)
       17:19.53 (29.81)
 11 O'Connor, Rose R          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:08.05   17:19.61        
                  28.56       58.68 (30.12)     1:29.25 (30.57)     2:00.05 (30.80)
        2:30.96 (30.91)     3:01.79 (30.83)     3:32.30 (30.51)     4:02.71 (30.41)
        4:33.40 (30.69)     5:04.24 (30.84)     5:35.23 (30.99)     6:06.35 (31.12)
        6:37.86 (31.51)     7:09.67 (31.81)     7:41.41 (31.74)     8:13.45 (32.04)
        8:45.51 (32.06)     9:17.47 (31.96)     9:49.67 (32.20)    10:21.37 (31.70)
       10:53.41 (32.04)    11:25.82 (32.41)    11:58.34 (32.52)    12:31.52 (33.18)
       13:04.43 (32.91)    13:36.84 (32.41)    14:09.12 (32.28)    14:41.35 (32.23)
       15:13.06 (31.71)    15:45.79 (32.73)    16:17.76 (31.97)    16:49.47 (31.71)
       17:19.61 (30.14)
 12 Downing, Chelsea B        15 Cape Cod S.C.-NE    17:31.36   17:22.12        
                  28.76     1:00.30 (31.54)     1:32.28 (31.98)     2:04.20 (31.92)
        2:35.77 (31.57)     3:07.80 (32.03)     3:39.77 (31.97)     4:11.21 (31.44)
        4:42.82 (31.61)     5:14.14 (31.32)     5:45.67 (31.53)     6:17.70 (32.03)
        6:49.82 (32.12)     7:21.94 (32.12)     7:53.36 (31.42)     8:25.39 (32.03)
        8:57.33 (31.94)     9:29.37 (32.04)    10:01.09 (31.72)    10:32.56 (31.47)
       11:04.22 (31.66)    11:35.99 (31.77)    12:07.26 (31.27)    12:37.69 (30.43)
       13:09.67 (31.98)    13:41.03 (31.36)    14:13.10 (32.07)    14:44.79 (31.69)
       15:16.45 (31.66)    15:48.54 (32.09)    16:20.79 (32.25)    16:52.24 (31.45)
       17:22.12 (29.88)
 13 John, Katie A             16 Seacoast-NE         17:26.59   17:22.61        
                  27.81       58.21 (30.40)     1:29.28 (31.07)     2:00.39 (31.11)
        2:31.50 (31.11)     3:02.89 (31.39)     3:34.21 (31.32)     4:05.69 (31.48)
        4:37.26 (31.57)     5:08.52 (31.26)     5:39.74 (31.22)     6:11.00 (31.26)
        6:42.53 (31.53)     7:14.01 (31.48)     7:45.47 (31.46)     8:16.87 (31.40)
        8:48.62 (31.75)     9:20.39 (31.77)     9:52.04 (31.65)    10:23.87 (31.83)
       10:55.71 (31.84)    11:27.65 (31.94)    11:59.60 (31.95)    12:31.72 (32.12)
       13:03.80 (32.08)    13:35.99 (32.19)    14:08.21 (32.22)    14:40.57 (32.36)
       15:12.95 (32.38)    15:45.40 (32.45)    16:18.02 (32.62)    16:50.57 (32.55)
       17:22.61 (32.04)
 14 Zagroba, Catherine A      15 New Jersey Wave-NJ  17:45.40   17:25.08        
                  28.14       58.86 (30.72)     1:30.07 (31.21)     2:01.45 (31.38)
        2:32.70 (31.25)     3:04.34 (31.64)     3:36.02 (31.68)     4:07.35 (31.33)
        4:39.26 (31.91)     5:11.22 (31.96)     5:42.79 (31.57)     6:14.62 (31.83)
        6:46.45 (31.83)     7:18.46 (32.01)     7:50.73 (32.27)     8:22.95 (32.22)
        8:54.96 (32.01)     9:27.07 (32.11)     9:59.26 (32.19)    10:31.58 (32.32)
       11:03.96 (32.38)    11:35.97 (32.01)    12:07.96 (31.99)    12:39.97 (32.01)
       13:11.72 (31.75)    13:43.40 (31.68)    14:15.59 (32.19)    14:47.70 (32.11)
       15:19.69 (31.99)    15:51.74 (32.05)    16:23.66 (31.92)    16:55.24 (31.58)
       17:25.08 (29.84)
 15 Sutliff, Emily K          17 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE 17:45.30   17:25.34        
                  28.89       59.58 (30.69)     1:31.33 (31.75)     2:02.93 (31.60)
        2:34.66 (31.73)     3:06.33 (31.67)     3:38.03 (31.70)     4:09.84 (31.81)
        4:41.66 (31.82)     5:13.24 (31.58)     5:44.72 (31.48)     6:16.65 (31.93)
        6:48.59 (31.94)     7:20.35 (31.76)     7:52.13 (31.78)     8:24.07 (31.94)
        8:56.06 (31.99)     9:27.96 (31.90)    10:00.13 (32.17)    10:32.37 (32.24)
       11:04.41 (32.04)    11:36.72 (32.31)    12:08.69 (31.97)    12:40.50 (31.81)
       13:12.58 (32.08)    13:44.37 (31.79)    14:16.33 (31.96)    14:48.18 (31.85)
       15:19.95 (31.77)    15:52.15 (32.20)    16:23.73 (31.58)    16:55.09 (31.36)
       17:25.34 (30.25)
 16 Bower, Colleen A          16 Bluefish Swim-NE    17:37.93   17:25.42        
                  28.93     1:00.08 (31.15)     1:31.46 (31.38)     2:03.25 (31.79)
        2:34.75 (31.50)     3:06.66 (31.91)     3:38.17 (31.51)     4:09.68 (31.51)
        4:41.21 (31.53)     5:13.03 (31.82)     5:44.81 (31.78)     6:16.72 (31.91)
        6:48.49 (31.77)     7:20.37 (31.88)     7:52.20 (31.83)     8:24.11 (31.91)
        8:55.81 (31.70)     9:27.78 (31.97)     9:59.73 (31.95)    10:31.68 (31.95)
       11:03.79 (32.11)    11:35.69 (31.90)    12:07.74 (32.05)    12:39.67 (31.93)
       13:11.54 (31.87)    13:43.48 (31.94)    14:15.29 (31.81)    14:47.05 (31.76)
       15:18.99 (31.94)    15:51.01 (32.02)    16:22.69 (31.68)    16:54.46 (31.77)
       17:25.42 (30.96)
 17 Kondrotas, Hannah T       15 Greenwood Mem.-NE   17:45.55   17:25.46        
                  28.89       59.69 (30.80)     1:31.13 (31.44)     2:02.65 (31.52)
        2:34.18 (31.53)     3:05.85 (31.67)     3:37.34 (31.49)     4:09.35 (32.01)
        4:41.38 (32.03)     5:13.39 (32.01)     5:45.10 (31.71)     6:17.02 (31.92)
        6:49.08 (32.06)     7:20.97 (31.89)     7:52.83 (31.86)     8:24.96 (32.13)
        8:56.90 (31.94)     9:28.87 (31.97)    10:00.87 (32.00)    10:32.87 (32.00)
       11:04.65 (31.78)    11:36.62 (31.97)    12:08.42 (31.80)    12:40.39 (31.97)
       13:12.39 (32.00)    13:44.31 (31.92)    14:16.45 (32.14)    14:48.26 (31.81)
       15:20.09 (31.83)    15:51.97 (31.88)    16:23.35 (31.38)    16:54.84 (31.49)
       17:25.46 (30.62)
 18 Heath, Keira C            18 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT  16:57.90   17:25.65        
                  28.52       58.75 (30.23)     1:29.50 (30.75)     2:00.75 (31.25)
        2:31.93 (31.18)     3:03.07 (31.14)     3:34.46 (31.39)     4:05.95 (31.49)
        4:37.60 (31.65)     5:09.20 (31.60)     5:41.10 (31.90)     6:12.78 (31.68)
        6:44.57 (31.79)     7:16.52 (31.95)     7:48.47 (31.95)     8:20.44 (31.97)
        8:52.35 (31.91)     9:24.40 (32.05)     9:56.47 (32.07)    10:28.49 (32.02)
       11:00.47 (31.98)    11:32.43 (31.96)    12:04.52 (32.09)    12:36.74 (32.22)
       13:09.21 (32.47)    13:41.26 (32.05)    14:13.38 (32.12)    14:45.64 (32.26)
       15:17.85 (32.21)    15:49.95 (32.10)    16:22.04 (32.09)    16:54.37 (32.33)
       17:25.65 (31.28)
 19 Christie, Alison B        16 Scarlet AC-NJ       17:54.14   17:30.99        
                  28.64       59.61 (30.97)     1:30.87 (31.26)     2:02.53 (31.66)
        2:34.17 (31.64)     3:06.11 (31.94)     3:38.00 (31.89)     4:10.29 (32.29)
        4:42.48 (32.19)     5:14.52 (32.04)     5:46.86 (32.34)     6:18.85 (31.99)
        6:51.05 (32.20)     7:23.12 (32.07)     7:55.26 (32.14)     8:27.42 (32.16)
        8:59.41 (31.99)     9:31.50 (32.09)    10:03.52 (32.02)    10:35.73 (32.21)
       11:07.65 (31.92)    11:39.62 (31.97)    12:11.48 (31.86)    12:43.36 (31.88)
       13:15.22 (31.86)    13:47.23 (32.01)    14:19.69 (32.46)    14:51.78 (32.09)
       15:23.96 (32.18)    15:55.74 (31.78)    16:27.84 (32.10)    16:59.97 (32.13)
       17:30.99 (31.02)
 20 Altenburger, Jillian M    16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:26.75   17:31.49        
                  27.94       58.63 (30.69)     1:29.84 (31.21)     2:00.93 (31.09)
        2:32.36 (31.43)     3:03.76 (31.40)     3:34.53 (30.77)     4:05.64 (31.11)
        4:36.92 (31.28)     5:08.09 (31.17)     5:39.54 (31.45)     6:11.15 (31.61)
        6:43.02 (31.87)     7:14.73 (31.71)     7:46.77 (32.04)     8:18.35 (31.58)
        8:50.18 (31.83)     9:22.16 (31.98)     9:54.12 (31.96)    10:26.66 (32.54)
       10:58.76 (32.10)    11:31.33 (32.57)    12:03.69 (32.36)    12:36.44 (32.75)
       13:09.19 (32.75)    13:42.12 (32.93)    14:15.01 (32.89)    14:47.83 (32.82)
       15:20.68 (32.85)    15:53.65 (32.97)    16:26.70 (33.05)    16:59.43 (32.73)
       17:31.49 (32.06)
 21 Marsh, Nicole             15 Badger-MR           17:23.75   17:32.74        
                  28.88     1:00.58 (31.70)     1:32.48 (31.90)     2:04.30 (31.82)
        2:35.99 (31.69)     3:07.90 (31.91)     3:39.78 (31.88)     4:11.62 (31.84)
        4:43.28 (31.66)     5:15.08 (31.80)     5:47.05 (31.97)     6:19.04 (31.99)
        6:50.97 (31.93)     7:22.81 (31.84)     7:54.82 (32.01)     8:27.04 (32.22)
        8:59.12 (32.08)     9:31.04 (31.92)    10:03.07 (32.03)    10:35.21 (32.14)
       11:07.28 (32.07)    11:39.35 (32.07)    12:11.58 (32.23)    12:43.74 (32.16)
       13:15.93 (32.19)    13:48.31 (32.38)    14:20.61 (32.30)    14:52.87 (32.26)
       15:25.04 (32.17)    15:57.37 (32.33)    16:29.45 (32.08)    17:01.62 (32.17)
       17:32.74 (31.12)
 22 Ackerman, Amanda L        15 Long Island AC-MR   17:26.75   17:33.07        
                  29.27     1:00.53 (31.26)     1:32.07 (31.54)     2:03.62 (31.55)
        2:35.41 (31.79)     3:07.27 (31.86)     3:38.85 (31.58)     4:10.51 (31.66)
        4:42.42 (31.91)     5:14.44 (32.02)     5:46.36 (31.92)     6:18.37 (32.01)
        6:50.65 (32.28)     7:22.52 (31.87)     7:54.93 (32.41)     8:27.19 (32.26)
        8:59.07 (31.88)     9:31.28 (32.21)    10:03.59 (32.31)    10:35.47 (31.88)
       11:07.49 (32.02)    11:39.79 (32.30)    12:11.66 (31.87)    12:43.84 (32.18)
       13:15.93 (32.09)    13:48.10 (32.17)    14:20.42 (32.32)    14:52.52 (32.10)
       15:25.25 (32.73)    15:57.65 (32.40)    16:29.90 (32.25)    17:02.17 (32.27)
       17:33.07 (30.90)
 23 LeGuyader, Clare L        16 Islip Aquatics-MR   17:33.41   17:33.79        
                  29.26     1:00.88 (31.62)     1:32.63 (31.75)     2:04.50 (31.87)
        2:36.28 (31.78)     3:07.90 (31.62)     3:39.93 (32.03)     4:11.88 (31.95)
        4:43.60 (31.72)     5:15.29 (31.69)     5:47.08 (31.79)     6:18.96 (31.88)
        6:50.83 (31.87)     7:22.73 (31.90)     7:54.89 (32.16)     8:26.83 (31.94)
        8:58.89 (32.06)     9:30.85 (31.96)    10:03.15 (32.30)    10:35.26 (32.11)
       11:07.35 (32.09)    11:39.40 (32.05)    12:11.62 (32.22)    12:43.83 (32.21)
       13:16.13 (32.30)    13:48.62 (32.49)    14:20.96 (32.34)    14:53.35 (32.39)
       15:25.92 (32.57)    15:58.42 (32.50)    16:30.65 (32.23)    17:02.81 (32.16)
       17:33.79 (30.98)
 24 Feltrin, Veronica L       15 Scarlet AC-NJ       17:43.15   17:34.71        
                  29.31     1:00.88 (31.57)     1:33.00 (32.12)     2:05.16 (32.16)
        2:37.19 (32.03)     3:09.16 (31.97)     3:41.16 (32.00)     4:13.16 (32.00)
        4:45.24 (32.08)     5:17.40 (32.16)     5:49.59 (32.19)     6:21.57 (31.98)
        6:53.74 (32.17)     7:26.08 (32.34)     7:58.46 (32.38)     8:30.87 (32.41)
        9:03.15 (32.28)     9:35.08 (31.93)    10:07.28 (32.20)    10:39.48 (32.20)
       11:11.71 (32.23)    11:44.11 (32.40)    12:16.53 (32.42)    12:48.96 (32.43)
       13:21.58 (32.62)    13:54.15 (32.57)    14:26.70 (32.55)    14:58.91 (32.21)
       15:30.98 (32.07)    16:02.44 (31.46)    16:33.82 (31.38)    17:05.79 (31.97)
       17:34.71 (28.92)
 25 Rebovich, Holly A         14 Scarlet AC-NJ       17:50.58   17:35.52        
                  28.82       59.93 (31.11)     1:31.82 (31.89)     2:04.12 (32.30)
        2:36.46 (32.34)     3:08.67 (32.21)     3:40.97 (32.30)     4:13.15 (32.18)
        4:45.41 (32.26)     5:17.72 (32.31)     5:49.88 (32.16)     6:22.09 (32.21)
        6:54.90 (32.81)     7:27.52 (32.62)     7:59.81 (32.29)     8:32.28 (32.47)
        9:04.82 (32.54)     9:37.10 (32.28)    10:09.36 (32.26)    10:41.38 (32.02)
       11:13.51 (32.13)    11:45.69 (32.18)    12:17.86 (32.17)    12:50.20 (32.34)
       13:22.45 (32.25)    13:54.79 (32.34)    14:26.96 (32.17)    14:58.91 (31.95)
       15:30.74 (31.83)    16:02.60 (31.86)    16:34.63 (32.03)    17:06.08 (31.45)
       17:35.52 (29.44)
 26 Ross, Lauren C            14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:49.84   17:35.68        
                  28.06       58.51 (30.45)     1:29.88 (31.37)     2:01.41 (31.53)
        2:33.11 (31.70)     3:04.83 (31.72)     3:36.41 (31.58)     4:07.88 (31.47)
        4:39.74 (31.86)     5:11.67 (31.93)     5:43.73 (32.06)     6:15.74 (32.01)
        6:47.86 (32.12)     7:20.15 (32.29)     7:51.71 (31.56)     8:24.43 (32.72)
        8:57.13 (32.70)     9:29.93 (32.80)    10:02.36 (32.43)    10:34.93 (32.57)
       11:07.45 (32.52)    11:40.09 (32.64)    12:13.17 (33.08)    12:46.02 (32.85)
       13:19.20 (33.18)    13:51.42 (32.22)    14:24.03 (32.61)    14:56.68 (32.65)
       15:29.41 (32.73)    16:02.00 (32.59)    16:33.48 (31.48)    17:05.37 (31.89)
       17:35.68 (30.31)
 27 Nerby, Stephanie M        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:31.78   17:38.91        
                  29.14     1:00.71 (31.57)     1:32.17 (31.46)     2:03.32 (31.15)
        2:34.21 (30.89)     3:05.38 (31.17)     3:36.73 (31.35)     4:08.10 (31.37)
        4:39.47 (31.37)     5:10.82 (31.35)     5:42.14 (31.32)     6:13.73 (31.59)
        6:45.72 (31.99)     7:17.89 (32.17)     7:49.95 (32.06)     8:21.96 (32.01)
        8:53.77 (31.81)     9:26.36 (32.59)     9:58.74 (32.38)    10:31.04 (32.30)
       11:03.40 (32.36)    11:35.89 (32.49)    12:08.57 (32.68)    12:41.18 (32.61)
       13:14.37 (33.19)    13:47.29 (32.92)    14:20.46 (33.17)    14:53.62 (33.16)
       15:26.77 (33.15)    16:00.29 (33.52)    16:33.58 (33.29)    17:07.15 (33.57)
       17:38.91 (31.76)
 28 Soja, Katie M             17 Bernal's Gator-NE   17:38.33   17:39.09        
                  28.82       59.67 (30.85)     1:31.10 (31.43)     2:02.63 (31.53)
        2:34.40 (31.77)     3:05.93 (31.53)     3:37.39 (31.46)     4:08.92 (31.53)
        4:40.31 (31.39)     5:11.61 (31.30)     5:43.01 (31.40)     6:15.11 (32.10)
        6:46.96 (31.85)     7:18.75 (31.79)     7:50.67 (31.92)     8:22.82 (32.15)
        8:55.31 (32.49)     9:27.78 (32.47)    10:00.09 (32.31)    10:33.14 (33.05)
       11:06.28 (33.14)    11:38.90 (32.62)    12:12.00 (33.10)    12:44.96 (32.96)
       13:17.91 (32.95)    13:51.01 (33.10)    14:23.90 (32.89)    14:56.84 (32.94)
       15:29.90 (33.06)    16:02.76 (32.86)    16:35.56 (32.80)    17:08.01 (32.45)
       17:39.09 (31.08)
 29 Belletete, Tina L         15 Greenwood Mem.-NE   17:46.84   17:40.32        
                  29.66     1:01.35 (31.69)     1:33.25 (31.90)     2:05.33 (32.08)
        2:37.62 (32.29)     3:09.87 (32.25)     3:41.87 (32.00)     4:14.00 (32.13)
        4:45.97 (31.97)     5:18.41 (32.44)     5:50.40 (31.99)     6:22.77 (32.37)
        6:55.16 (32.39)     7:27.38 (32.22)     7:59.75 (32.37)     8:32.02 (32.27)
        9:03.97 (31.95)     9:36.44 (32.47)    10:09.27 (32.83)    10:41.97 (32.70)
       11:14.27 (32.30)    11:46.32 (32.05)    12:17.81 (31.49)    12:49.77 (31.96)
       13:22.33 (32.56)    13:54.51 (32.18)    14:27.25 (32.74)    14:59.75 (32.50)
       15:32.31 (32.56)    16:04.87 (32.56)    16:36.94 (32.07)    17:09.45 (32.51)
       17:40.32 (30.87)
 30 Kearns, Jill M            16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE  17:18.38   17:40.49        
                  28.85       59.83 (30.98)     1:31.36 (31.53)     2:02.88 (31.52)
        2:34.50 (31.62)     3:06.19 (31.69)     3:38.05 (31.86)     4:10.10 (32.05)
        4:42.14 (32.04)     5:14.29 (32.15)     5:46.34 (32.05)     6:18.44 (32.10)
        6:50.65 (32.21)     7:23.05 (32.40)     7:55.61 (32.56)     8:27.57 (31.96)
        8:59.62 (32.05)     9:32.04 (32.42)    10:04.36 (32.32)    10:36.78 (32.42)
       11:09.26 (32.48)    11:41.66 (32.40)    12:14.16 (32.50)    12:46.74 (32.58)
       13:19.01 (32.27)    13:51.63 (32.62)    14:24.25 (32.62)    14:57.25 (33.00)
       15:30.05 (32.80)    16:02.84 (32.79)    16:36.02 (33.18)    17:08.23 (32.21)
       17:40.49 (32.26)
 31 James, Becca A            15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:33.29   17:42.48        
                  28.56       59.65 (31.09)     1:31.24 (31.59)     2:02.82 (31.58)
        2:34.61 (31.79)     3:06.53 (31.92)     3:38.47 (31.94)     4:10.48 (32.01)
        4:42.57 (32.09)     5:14.53 (31.96)     5:46.34 (31.81)     6:18.35 (32.01)
        6:50.41 (32.06)     7:22.14 (31.73)     7:53.98 (31.84)     8:26.04 (32.06)
        8:58.27 (32.23)     9:30.56 (32.29)    10:03.01 (32.45)    10:35.55 (32.54)
       11:08.18 (32.63)    11:40.69 (32.51)    12:13.28 (32.59)    12:46.21 (32.93)
       13:18.95 (32.74)    13:51.91 (32.96)    14:24.91 (33.00)    14:58.05 (33.14)
       15:31.36 (33.31)    16:04.59 (33.23)    16:37.84 (33.25)    17:10.97 (33.13)
       17:42.48 (31.51)
 32 Weniger, Hailey R         17 Fairport Area-NI    18:15.79   17:44.47        
                  28.74       59.85 (31.11)     1:31.60 (31.75)     2:03.56 (31.96)
        2:35.76 (32.20)     3:08.27 (32.51)     3:40.43 (32.16)     4:13.06 (32.63)
        4:45.73 (32.67)     5:18.24 (32.51)     5:50.77 (32.53)     6:22.89 (32.12)
        6:55.28 (32.39)     7:27.84 (32.56)     8:00.13 (32.29)     8:32.66 (32.53)
        9:05.14 (32.48)     9:37.72 (32.58)    10:10.36 (32.64)    10:43.21 (32.85)
       11:15.78 (32.57)    11:48.40 (32.62)    12:20.96 (32.56)    12:53.36 (32.40)
       13:25.92 (32.56)    13:58.73 (32.81)    14:31.18 (32.45)    15:03.65 (32.47)
       15:36.21 (32.56)    16:08.69 (32.48)    16:41.11 (32.42)    17:13.52 (32.41)
       17:44.47 (30.95)
 33 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       16 Newburgh Sharks-MR  17:51.27   17:45.32        
                  28.78       59.93 (31.15)     1:31.91 (31.98)     2:03.97 (32.06)
        2:36.53 (32.56)     3:09.37 (32.84)     3:41.79 (32.42)     4:14.25 (32.46)
        4:46.94 (32.69)     5:19.23 (32.29)     5:51.67 (32.44)     6:24.13 (32.46)
        6:56.68 (32.55)     7:29.61 (32.93)     8:02.15 (32.54)     8:34.60 (32.45)
        9:07.29 (32.69)     9:39.82 (32.53)    10:12.54 (32.72)    10:45.17 (32.63)
       11:17.99 (32.82)    11:50.35 (32.36)    12:22.89 (32.54)    12:55.74 (32.85)
       13:28.49 (32.75)    14:01.08 (32.59)    14:34.12 (33.04)    15:06.61 (32.49)
       15:38.66 (32.05)    16:11.05 (32.39)    16:43.49 (32.44)    17:15.11 (31.62)
       17:45.32 (30.21)
 34 Papish, Molly F           15 Three Village SC-MR 18:27.24   17:46.78        
                  29.25     1:00.81 (31.56)     1:32.94 (32.13)     2:05.19 (32.25)
        2:37.13 (31.94)     3:09.39 (32.26)     3:41.72 (32.33)     4:14.22 (32.50)
        4:46.35 (32.13)     5:18.69 (32.34)     5:50.64 (31.95)     6:22.88 (32.24)
        6:55.18 (32.30)     7:27.74 (32.56)     8:00.52 (32.78)     8:32.92 (32.40)
        9:05.38 (32.46)     9:37.97 (32.59)    10:10.74 (32.77)    10:43.15 (32.41)
       11:16.11 (32.96)    11:49.03 (32.92)    12:21.89 (32.86)    12:54.48 (32.59)
       13:26.99 (32.51)    13:59.54 (32.55)    14:32.21 (32.67)    15:05.23 (33.02)
       15:38.14 (32.91)    16:10.41 (32.27)    16:42.71 (32.30)    17:15.16 (32.45)
       17:46.78 (31.62)
 35 Larcom, Courtney H        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:49.82   17:47.01        
                  29.22     1:00.59 (31.37)     1:32.27 (31.68)     2:04.04 (31.77)
        2:35.77 (31.73)     3:07.75 (31.98)     3:39.63 (31.88)     4:11.42 (31.79)
        4:43.53 (32.11)     5:16.03 (32.50)     5:48.35 (32.32)     6:20.50 (32.15)
        6:52.76 (32.26)     7:25.28 (32.52)     7:57.87 (32.59)     8:30.49 (32.62)
        9:03.20 (32.71)     9:35.92 (32.72)    10:08.60 (32.68)    10:41.44 (32.84)
       11:13.94 (32.50)    11:46.72 (32.78)    12:19.43 (32.71)    12:52.14 (32.71)
       13:25.17 (33.03)    13:58.25 (33.08)    14:31.33 (33.08)    15:04.22 (32.89)
       15:37.32 (33.10)    16:10.12 (32.80)    16:42.89 (32.77)    17:15.43 (32.54)
       17:47.01 (31.58)
 36 Heath, Emily A            15 Meriden Fins-CT     17:37.79   17:47.98        
                  29.05     1:00.09 (31.04)     1:31.92 (31.83)     2:04.00 (32.08)
        2:36.07 (32.07)     3:08.29 (32.22)     3:40.56 (32.27)     4:12.85 (32.29)
        4:45.21 (32.36)     5:17.56 (32.35)     5:50.12 (32.56)     6:22.67 (32.55)
        6:55.21 (32.54)     7:27.73 (32.52)     8:00.23 (32.50)     8:32.70 (32.47)
        9:05.41 (32.71)     9:37.97 (32.56)    10:10.64 (32.67)    10:43.32 (32.68)
       11:16.05 (32.73)    11:48.71 (32.66)    12:21.65 (32.94)    12:54.61 (32.96)
       13:27.67 (33.06)    14:00.66 (32.99)    14:33.62 (32.96)    15:06.69 (33.07)
       15:39.40 (32.71)    16:12.28 (32.88)    16:44.90 (32.62)    17:17.20 (32.30)
       17:47.98 (30.78)
 37 Winkler, Caitlin          15 Flushing YMCA-MR    17:50.05   17:48.43        
                  29.81     1:03.53 (33.72)     1:34.62 (31.09)     2:06.37 (31.75)
        2:38.35 (31.98)     3:10.55 (32.20)     3:43.06 (32.51)     4:15.54 (32.48)
        4:47.94 (32.40)     5:20.49 (32.55)     5:53.09 (32.60)     6:25.58 (32.49)
        6:58.17 (32.59)     7:30.77 (32.60)     8:03.40 (32.63)     8:36.38 (32.98)
        9:09.15 (32.77)     9:41.95 (32.80)    10:14.74 (32.79)    10:47.52 (32.78)
       11:20.33 (32.81)    11:52.86 (32.53)    12:25.55 (32.69)    12:58.19 (32.64)
       13:31.04 (32.85)    14:03.28 (32.24)    14:35.89 (32.61)    15:08.58 (32.69)
       15:40.75 (32.17)    16:13.07 (32.32)    16:45.29 (32.22)    17:17.42 (32.13)
       17:48.43 (31.01)
 38 Raplee, Kathryn V         15 Peddie Aquatic-NJ   18:00.59   17:48.96        
                  29.10     1:00.59 (31.49)     1:32.24 (31.65)     2:04.20 (31.96)
        2:36.26 (32.06)     3:08.14 (31.88)     3:40.22 (32.08)     4:12.13 (31.91)
        4:44.23 (32.10)     5:16.50 (32.27)     5:48.65 (32.15)     6:20.72 (32.07)
        6:53.01 (32.29)     7:25.55 (32.54)     7:58.56 (33.01)     8:30.85 (32.29)
        9:03.61 (32.76)     9:36.52 (32.91)    10:09.25 (32.73)    10:41.84 (32.59)
       11:14.62 (32.78)    11:47.48 (32.86)    12:20.75 (33.27)    12:53.15 (32.40)
       13:26.40 (33.25)    13:59.04 (32.64)    14:31.76 (32.72)    15:04.79 (33.03)
       15:38.46 (33.67)    16:11.40 (32.94)    16:44.28 (32.88)    17:17.27 (32.99)
       17:48.96 (31.69)
 39 Nunn, Jen C               18 Germantown Acad-MA  17:44.64   17:51.64        
                  29.41     1:01.32 (31.91)     1:33.39 (32.07)     2:05.40 (32.01)
        2:38.09 (32.69)     3:10.30 (32.21)     3:43.76 (33.46)     4:15.48 (31.72)
        4:48.08 (32.60)     5:21.16 (33.08)     5:53.38 (32.22)     6:25.88 (32.50)
        6:57.88 (32.00)     7:30.39 (32.51)     8:03.05 (32.66)     8:35.12 (32.07)
        9:07.50 (32.38)     9:40.10 (32.60)    10:13.01 (32.91)    10:45.64 (32.63)
       11:18.19 (32.55)    11:50.79 (32.60)    12:23.37 (32.58)    12:55.99 (32.62)
       13:28.92 (32.93)    14:01.65 (32.73)    14:34.66 (33.01)    15:07.05 (32.39)
       15:40.47 (33.42)    16:14.32 (33.85)    16:46.69 (32.37)    17:19.55 (32.86)
       17:51.64 (32.09)
 40 Kane, Kandra L            17 Three Village SC-MR 17:35.72   17:51.83        
                  28.78       59.52 (30.74)     1:30.68 (31.16)     2:02.31 (31.63)
        2:34.05 (31.74)     3:06.09 (32.04)     3:38.31 (32.22)     4:10.80 (32.49)
        4:43.29 (32.49)     5:15.43 (32.14)     5:47.89 (32.46)     6:20.46 (32.57)
        6:53.14 (32.68)     7:25.73 (32.59)     7:58.49 (32.76)     8:31.32 (32.83)
        9:04.22 (32.90)     9:37.30 (33.08)    10:09.99 (32.69)    10:42.81 (32.82)
       11:15.73 (32.92)    11:48.74 (33.01)    12:21.53 (32.79)    12:54.57 (33.04)
       13:27.63 (33.06)    14:00.96 (33.33)    14:33.77 (32.81)    15:07.05 (33.28)
       15:40.32 (33.27)    16:13.70 (33.38)    16:47.06 (33.36)    17:19.84 (32.78)
       17:51.83 (31.99)
 41 Fabian, Eva M             12 Greenwood Mem.-NE   17:46.30   17:53.01        
                  30.35     1:03.01 (32.66)     1:35.53 (32.52)     2:07.97 (32.44)
        2:40.27 (32.30)     3:12.76 (32.49)     3:45.13 (32.37)     4:17.70 (32.57)
        4:50.17 (32.47)     5:22.56 (32.39)     5:54.92 (32.36)     6:26.91 (31.99)
        6:59.12 (32.21)     7:31.25 (32.13)     8:03.68 (32.43)     8:36.05 (32.37)
        9:08.54 (32.49)     9:41.13 (32.59)    10:13.75 (32.62)    10:46.41 (32.66)
       11:19.01 (32.60)    11:51.62 (32.61)    12:24.28 (32.66)    12:57.05 (32.77)
       13:29.79 (32.74)    14:02.53 (32.74)    14:35.35 (32.82)    15:08.43 (33.08)
       15:41.41 (32.98)    16:14.43 (33.02)    16:47.52 (33.09)    17:20.72 (33.20)
       17:53.01 (32.29)
 42 Sweeney, Jessica A        16 Seacoast-NE         17:59.12   17:54.62        
                  29.68     1:01.54 (31.86)     1:34.04 (32.50)     2:06.56 (32.52)
        2:38.97 (32.41)     3:11.33 (32.36)     3:43.45 (32.12)     4:15.91 (32.46)
        4:48.14 (32.23)     5:20.75 (32.61)     5:53.27 (32.52)     6:25.85 (32.58)
        6:58.40 (32.55)     7:31.09 (32.69)     8:03.67 (32.58)     8:36.47 (32.80)
        9:09.05 (32.58)     9:41.81 (32.76)    10:14.72 (32.91)    10:47.82 (33.10)
       11:20.89 (33.07)    11:54.01 (33.12)    12:26.77 (32.76)    12:59.78 (33.01)
       13:32.65 (32.87)    14:05.79 (33.14)    14:38.87 (33.08)    15:11.81 (32.94)
       15:44.41 (32.60)    16:17.25 (32.84)    16:50.21 (32.96)    17:22.90 (32.69)
       17:54.62 (31.72)
 43 Morrison, Kathleen Y      16 Eastern Express-NJ  17:39.64   17:56.74        
                  28.39       59.30 (30.91)     1:30.82 (31.52)     2:02.79 (31.97)
        2:34.69 (31.90)     3:06.68 (31.99)     3:38.56 (31.88)     4:10.78 (32.22)
        4:42.92 (32.14)     5:15.23 (32.31)     5:47.49 (32.26)     6:20.00 (32.51)
        6:52.79 (32.79)     7:25.47 (32.68)     7:58.35 (32.88)     8:30.98 (32.63)
        9:03.80 (32.82)     9:36.37 (32.57)    10:09.12 (32.75)    10:41.82 (32.70)
       11:14.86 (33.04)    11:48.09 (33.23)    12:21.64 (33.55)    12:55.28 (33.64)
       13:29.07 (33.79)    14:02.89 (33.82)    14:36.51 (33.62)    15:10.05 (33.54)
       15:43.63 (33.58)    16:17.15 (33.52)    16:50.69 (33.54)    17:23.88 (33.19)
       17:56.74 (32.86)
 44 Koopman, Alisa G          16 Schenectady SC-AD   17:50.16   18:09.72        
                  29.69     1:02.27 (32.58)     1:35.10 (32.83)     2:07.80 (32.70)
        2:40.78 (32.98)     3:13.27 (32.49)     3:46.08 (32.81)     4:19.18 (33.10)
        4:52.40 (33.22)     5:25.38 (32.98)     5:57.83 (32.45)     6:30.67 (32.84)
        7:03.66 (32.99)     7:36.78 (33.12)     8:09.98 (33.20)     8:43.05 (33.07)
        9:16.15 (33.10)     9:49.17 (33.02)    10:22.60 (33.43)    10:56.03 (33.43)
       11:29.24 (33.21)    12:02.48 (33.24)    12:36.29 (33.81)    13:09.67 (33.38)
       13:43.31 (33.64)    14:16.87 (33.56)    14:50.30 (33.43)    15:23.74 (33.44)
       15:57.44 (33.70)    16:31.28 (33.84)    17:04.12 (32.84)    17:37.25 (33.13)
       18:09.72 (32.47)
 45 Gagnon, Ashley H          17 Scarlet AC-NJ       18:13.86L  18:14.41        
                  29.33     1:00.88 (31.55)     1:32.94 (32.06)     2:05.18 (32.24)
        2:37.50 (32.32)     3:10.03 (32.53)     3:43.00 (32.97)     4:15.93 (32.93)
        4:48.94 (33.01)     5:22.00 (33.06)     5:55.35 (33.35)     6:28.80 (33.45)
        7:02.44 (33.64)     7:36.12 (33.68)     8:09.90 (33.78)     8:43.80 (33.90)
        9:17.63 (33.83)     9:51.33 (33.70)    10:25.01 (33.68)    10:58.58 (33.57)
       11:32.49 (33.91)    12:05.97 (33.48)    12:39.90 (33.93)    13:13.48 (33.58)
       13:46.91 (33.43)    14:20.48 (33.57)    14:53.99 (33.51)    15:27.38 (33.39)
       16:00.92 (33.54)    16:34.30 (33.38)    17:07.93 (33.63)    17:41.55 (33.62)
       18:14.41 (32.86)
 46 Fleming, Genevieve E      17 Cougar Aquatic-NJ   17:57.27   18:17.12        
                  29.31     1:00.99 (31.68)     1:32.94 (31.95)     2:04.93 (31.99)
        2:37.03 (32.10)     3:09.15 (32.12)     3:41.61 (32.46)     4:13.83 (32.22)
        4:46.24 (32.41)     5:19.03 (32.79)     5:51.63 (32.60)     6:24.26 (32.63)
        6:56.96 (32.70)     7:30.31 (33.35)     8:03.64 (33.33)     8:37.29 (33.65)
        9:10.93 (33.64)     9:45.01 (34.08)    10:19.43 (34.42)    10:53.23 (33.80)
       11:27.66 (34.43)    12:01.76 (34.10)    12:36.08 (34.32)    13:10.72 (34.64)
       13:44.99 (34.27)    14:19.06 (34.07)    14:53.49 (34.43)    15:27.95 (34.46)
       16:02.12 (34.17)    16:36.16 (34.04)    17:10.34 (34.18)    17:44.22 (33.88)
       18:17.12 (32.90)
 
Event 2  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   8:58.54        1980 Briwn Goodell (UCLA)                       
        MEET:   9:06.12    3/8/2001 Brendan Neligan (LIAC-MR)                  
NE 15-18 REC:   9:00.51        1981 D. Sims (UN)                               
NE 13-14 REC:   9:33.32        1984 Alex Kostich (BGSC)                        
  SRNAT 19-O:   9:24.99                                                        
  SRNAT 18-U:   9:30.99                                                        
      JR NAT:   9:32.69                                                        
     US OPEN:   9:27.39                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roan, Alex G              18 Cape Cod S.C.-NE     9:21.05    9:14.53        
                  26.29       54.01 (27.72)     1:21.91 (27.90)     1:50.00 (28.09)
        2:17.95 (27.95)     2:45.76 (27.81)     3:13.66 (27.90)     3:41.37 (27.71)
        4:09.16 (27.79)     4:36.90 (27.74)     5:04.81 (27.91)     5:32.79 (27.98)
        6:00.87 (28.08)     6:29.04 (28.17)     6:57.06 (28.02)     7:25.29 (28.23)
        7:53.54 (28.25)     8:21.84 (28.30)     8:48.80 (26.96)     9:14.53 (25.73)
  2 Hansen, Tom P             16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:37.73    9:28.68        
                  26.31       54.46 (28.15)     1:22.64 (28.18)     1:50.78 (28.14)
        2:19.14 (28.36)     2:47.52 (28.38)     3:16.17 (28.65)     3:44.65 (28.48)
        4:13.18 (28.53)     4:41.80 (28.62)     5:10.18 (28.38)     5:38.59 (28.41)
        6:07.35 (28.76)     6:36.21 (28.86)     7:05.11 (28.90)     7:34.12 (29.01)
        8:02.95 (28.83)     8:32.27 (29.32)     9:01.08 (28.81)     9:28.68 (27.60)
  3 O'Neill, Tom D            16 Long Island AC-MR    9:36.44    9:32.28        
                  25.59       53.41 (27.82)     1:21.58 (28.17)     1:50.13 (28.55)
        2:18.57 (28.44)     2:46.90 (28.33)     3:15.48 (28.58)     3:44.16 (28.68)
        4:12.90 (28.74)     4:41.79 (28.89)     5:10.77 (28.98)     5:40.05 (29.28)
        6:09.46 (29.41)     6:38.49 (29.03)     7:07.58 (29.09)     7:36.97 (29.39)
        8:06.31 (29.34)     8:35.71 (29.40)     9:04.94 (29.23)     9:32.28 (27.34)
  4 Ankosko, Darren R         18 Scarlet AC-NJ        9:15.23    9:32.35        
                  25.36       53.13 (27.77)     1:20.99 (27.86)     1:49.20 (28.21)
        2:17.48 (28.28)     2:45.68 (28.20)     3:14.25 (28.57)     3:42.39 (28.14)
        4:11.02 (28.63)     4:39.98 (28.96)     5:09.15 (29.17)     5:38.46 (29.31)
        6:07.74 (29.28)     6:37.32 (29.58)     7:06.92 (29.60)     7:36.61 (29.69)
        8:06.46 (29.85)     8:35.96 (29.50)     9:05.19 (29.23)     9:32.35 (27.16)
  5 Honore, Brian J           18 Hamilton Y AC-NJ     9:44.01    9:34.70        
                  25.38       53.34 (27.96)     1:21.81 (28.47)     1:49.78 (27.97)
        2:18.01 (28.23)     2:46.56 (28.55)     3:14.83 (28.27)     3:43.17 (28.34)
        4:11.72 (28.55)     4:40.69 (28.97)     5:10.11 (29.42)     5:39.18 (29.07)
        6:08.74 (29.56)     6:38.50 (29.76)     7:08.42 (29.92)     7:37.91 (29.49)
        8:07.91 (30.00)     8:37.19 (29.28)     9:06.98 (29.79)     9:34.70 (27.72)
  6 Coombs, Justin            18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   9:45.90    9:35.79        
                  25.27       53.49 (28.22)     1:22.28 (28.79)     1:51.12 (28.84)
        2:19.93 (28.81)     2:48.81 (28.88)     3:17.83 (29.02)     3:47.02 (29.19)
        4:16.14 (29.12)     4:45.39 (29.25)     5:14.66 (29.27)     5:44.10 (29.44)
        6:13.50 (29.40)     6:42.81 (29.31)     7:12.17 (29.36)     7:41.65 (29.48)
        8:11.05 (29.40)     8:40.06 (29.01)     9:08.72 (28.66)     9:35.79 (27.07)
  7 Coombs, Ryan              18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   9:46.75    9:36.28        
                  25.35       53.54 (28.19)     1:22.31 (28.77)     1:51.04 (28.73)
        2:20.00 (28.96)     2:48.81 (28.81)     3:17.77 (28.96)     3:46.83 (29.06)
        4:16.03 (29.20)     4:45.24 (29.21)     5:14.55 (29.31)     5:44.04 (29.49)
        6:13.40 (29.36)     6:42.82 (29.42)     7:12.25 (29.43)     7:41.80 (29.55)
        8:11.08 (29.28)     8:40.29 (29.21)     9:09.08 (28.79)     9:36.28 (27.20)
  8 Smith, Alex Q             16 Maryland Sub. SC-PV  9:43.81    9:38.31        
                  25.80       53.87 (28.07)     1:22.62 (28.75)     1:51.28 (28.66)
        2:20.30 (29.02)     2:49.33 (29.03)     3:18.37 (29.04)     3:47.35 (28.98)
        4:16.61 (29.26)     4:46.05 (29.44)     5:15.55 (29.50)     5:44.90 (29.35)
        6:14.44 (29.54)     6:43.97 (29.53)     7:13.31 (29.34)     7:42.83 (29.52)
        8:12.52 (29.69)     8:41.98 (29.46)     9:11.18 (29.20)     9:38.31 (27.13)
  9 Siemasko, Brandon M       14 Lancaster AC-MA      9:44.62    9:38.58        
                  25.79       53.94 (28.15)     1:22.56 (28.62)     1:51.48 (28.92)
        2:20.70 (29.22)     2:49.97 (29.27)     3:19.19 (29.22)     3:48.45 (29.26)
        4:17.83 (29.38)     4:47.18 (29.35)     5:16.37 (29.19)     5:45.76 (29.39)
        6:15.37 (29.61)     6:44.82 (29.45)     7:14.31 (29.49)     7:43.82 (29.51)
        8:13.41 (29.59)     8:42.85 (29.44)     9:11.45 (28.60)     9:38.58 (27.13)
 10 Wagner, Jack S            14 Long Island AC-MR    9:44.09    9:39.28        
                  25.74       53.87 (28.13)     1:22.78 (28.91)     1:51.83 (29.05)
        2:21.03 (29.20)     2:50.09 (29.06)     3:19.28 (29.19)     3:48.52 (29.24)
        4:17.83 (29.31)     4:47.15 (29.32)     5:16.70 (29.55)     5:46.02 (29.32)
        6:15.34 (29.32)     6:44.81 (29.47)     7:14.27 (29.46)     7:43.95 (29.68)
        8:13.59 (29.64)     8:43.11 (29.52)     9:12.25 (29.14)     9:39.28 (27.03)
 11 Harley, PJ J              16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 10:04.81    9:40.32        
                  25.85       53.58 (27.73)     1:21.65 (28.07)     1:50.04 (28.39)
        2:18.58 (28.54)     2:47.25 (28.67)     3:16.27 (29.02)     3:45.36 (29.09)
        4:14.39 (29.03)     4:43.66 (29.27)     5:13.18 (29.52)     5:42.44 (29.26)
        6:12.48 (30.04)     6:42.40 (29.92)     7:12.44 (30.04)     7:42.31 (29.87)
        8:12.26 (29.95)     8:42.07 (29.81)     9:11.69 (29.62)     9:40.32 (28.63)
 12 Capparell, James E        16 Scarlet AC-NJ        9:45.52    9:40.77        
                  25.26       52.86 (27.60)     1:20.98 (28.12)     1:49.49 (28.51)
        2:18.21 (28.72)     2:46.90 (28.69)     3:16.12 (29.22)     3:45.29 (29.17)
        4:14.43 (29.14)     4:43.91 (29.48)     5:13.48 (29.57)     5:43.18 (29.70)
        6:13.13 (29.95)     6:42.90 (29.77)     7:12.84 (29.94)     7:42.80 (29.96)
        8:12.71 (29.91)     8:43.04 (30.33)     9:12.93 (29.89)     9:40.77 (27.84)
 13 Courtemanche, Cole J      17 Greenwood Mem.-NE    9:46.17    9:41.02        
                  25.98       54.16 (28.18)     1:23.00 (28.84)     1:51.96 (28.96)
        2:21.12 (29.16)     2:50.38 (29.26)     3:19.60 (29.22)     3:48.76 (29.16)
        4:17.93 (29.17)     4:47.11 (29.18)     5:16.16 (29.05)     5:45.60 (29.44)
        6:15.07 (29.47)     6:44.59 (29.52)     7:13.98 (29.39)     7:43.26 (29.28)
        8:12.65 (29.39)     8:42.14 (29.49)     9:11.89 (29.75)     9:41.02 (29.13)
 14 Fee, James M              17 Bernal's Gator-NE    9:52.70    9:41.44        
                  24.91       52.51 (27.60)     1:21.08 (28.57)     1:50.15 (29.07)
        2:19.07 (28.92)     2:48.25 (29.18)     3:17.47 (29.22)     3:46.91 (29.44)
        4:16.46 (29.55)     4:45.83 (29.37)     5:14.87 (29.04)     5:44.01 (29.14)
        6:13.76 (29.75)     6:43.68 (29.92)     7:13.55 (29.87)     7:43.45 (29.90)
        8:12.98 (29.53)     8:42.98 (30.00)     9:12.84 (29.86)     9:41.44 (28.60)
 15 Biggs, Patrick M          16 Bernal's Gator-NE    9:52.95    9:41.65        
                  26.00       54.05 (28.05)     1:22.60 (28.55)     1:51.72 (29.12)
        2:20.65 (28.93)     2:49.72 (29.07)     3:18.96 (29.24)     3:48.03 (29.07)
        4:16.89 (28.86)     4:46.11 (29.22)     5:14.68 (28.57)     5:43.36 (28.68)
        6:12.43 (29.07)     6:42.04 (29.61)     7:11.73 (29.69)     7:41.95 (30.22)
        8:12.74 (30.79)     8:43.84 (31.10)     9:13.86 (30.02)     9:41.65 (27.79)
 16 Pryor, Mike P             15 Greenwood Mem.-NE    9:52.10    9:42.11        
                  26.24       54.41 (28.17)     1:23.31 (28.90)     1:52.18 (28.87)
        2:21.04 (28.86)     2:50.35 (29.31)     3:19.65 (29.30)     3:49.28 (29.63)
        4:18.83 (29.55)     4:48.58 (29.75)     5:18.20 (29.62)     5:48.22 (30.02)
        6:17.69 (29.47)     6:47.14 (29.45)     7:16.87 (29.73)     7:46.21 (29.34)
        8:15.81 (29.60)     8:45.11 (29.30)     9:14.13 (29.02)     9:42.11 (27.98)
 17 Lane, Sean M              15 Long Island AC-MR    9:44.12    9:42.29        
                  26.75       55.51 (28.76)     1:24.25 (28.74)     1:53.63 (29.38)
        2:22.42 (28.79)     2:51.73 (29.31)     3:20.93 (29.20)     3:50.12 (29.19)
        4:18.77 (28.65)     4:48.00 (29.23)     5:17.49 (29.49)     5:47.47 (29.98)
        6:17.11 (29.64)     6:46.53 (29.42)     7:16.15 (29.62)     7:45.49 (29.34)
        8:14.83 (29.34)     8:44.76 (29.93)     9:14.23 (29.47)     9:42.29 (28.06)
 18 French, Nathan A          15 Pack of Pitsford-NI  9:43.36    9:43.77        
                  26.15       54.90 (28.75)     1:24.22 (29.32)     1:53.27 (29.05)
        2:22.42 (29.15)     2:51.69 (29.27)     3:21.04 (29.35)     3:50.29 (29.25)
        4:19.77 (29.48)     4:49.86 (30.09)     5:18.12 (28.26)     5:47.51 (29.39)
        6:16.75 (29.24)     6:46.07 (29.32)     7:15.86 (29.79)     7:45.75 (29.89)
        8:15.99 (30.24)     8:46.47 (30.48)     9:14.51 (28.04)     9:43.77 (29.26)
 19 D'Innocenzo, Nick J       15 Ana Hurricanes-NE    9:59.95    9:46.00        
                  25.58       54.30 (28.72)     1:22.98 (28.68)     1:52.18 (29.20)
        2:21.48 (29.30)     2:50.76 (29.28)     3:20.45 (29.69)     3:50.32 (29.87)
        4:19.94 (29.62)     4:49.57 (29.63)     5:19.20 (29.63)     5:49.41 (30.21)
        6:19.21 (29.80)     6:48.85 (29.64)     7:19.20 (30.35)     7:49.23 (30.03)
        8:19.55 (30.32)     8:49.38 (29.83)     9:18.94 (29.56)     9:46.00 (27.06)
 20 Derlath, Jonathan H       14 Long Island AC-MR    9:59.52    9:46.29        
                  26.63       55.41 (28.78)     1:24.73 (29.32)     1:53.94 (29.21)
        2:23.44 (29.50)     2:52.97 (29.53)     3:22.50 (29.53)     3:52.08 (29.58)
        4:21.42 (29.34)     4:50.91 (29.49)     5:20.59 (29.68)     5:50.32 (29.73)
        6:19.85 (29.53)     6:49.68 (29.83)     7:19.36 (29.68)     7:49.12 (29.76)
        8:19.07 (29.95)     8:49.16 (30.09)     9:18.51 (29.35)     9:46.29 (27.78)
 21 Smith, Tim J              17 Magnus Aquatic-NE    9:45.15    9:47.90        
                  26.18       54.67 (28.49)     1:22.89 (28.22)     1:51.72 (28.83)
        2:20.65 (28.93)     2:49.87 (29.22)     3:19.17 (29.30)     3:48.52 (29.35)
        4:18.07 (29.55)     4:47.78 (29.71)     5:17.56 (29.78)     5:47.66 (30.10)
        6:17.63 (29.97)     6:47.68 (30.05)     7:17.82 (30.14)     7:48.11 (30.29)
        8:18.27 (30.16)     8:48.58 (30.31)     9:18.72 (30.14)     9:47.90 (29.18)
 22 Park, Peter Y             16 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    9:38.15    9:48.02        
                  25.48       53.45 (27.97)     1:21.87 (28.42)     1:50.58 (28.71)
        2:19.33 (28.75)     2:48.03 (28.70)     3:16.98 (28.95)     3:46.23 (29.25)
        4:15.60 (29.37)     4:45.30 (29.70)     5:15.17 (29.87)     5:45.40 (30.23)
        6:15.51 (30.11)     6:46.30 (30.79)     7:17.08 (30.78)     7:47.87 (30.79)
        8:18.65 (30.78)     8:48.98 (30.33)     9:19.26 (30.28)     9:48.02 (28.76)
 23 Speroni, Samuel J         17 Cape Cod S.C.-NE     9:43.17    9:48.11        
                  26.61       55.31 (28.70)     1:23.96 (28.65)     1:53.01 (29.05)
        2:22.29 (29.28)     2:51.75 (29.46)     3:21.12 (29.37)     3:50.72 (29.60)
        4:20.10 (29.38)     4:49.49 (29.39)     5:19.26 (29.77)     5:49.20 (29.94)
        6:19.00 (29.80)     6:49.01 (30.01)     7:19.10 (30.09)     7:49.17 (30.07)
        8:19.50 (30.33)     8:49.55 (30.05)     9:19.55 (30.00)     9:48.11 (28.56)
 24 Ernst, Kyle R             16 Seacoast-NE          9:54.99    9:48.13        
                  26.46       55.23 (28.77)     1:24.43 (29.20)     1:53.88 (29.45)
        2:23.37 (29.49)     2:53.18 (29.81)     3:22.78 (29.60)     3:51.79 (29.01)
        4:21.28 (29.49)     4:50.70 (29.42)     5:20.47 (29.77)     5:50.38 (29.91)
        6:19.86 (29.48)     6:49.79 (29.93)     7:19.39 (29.60)     7:49.28 (29.89)
        8:19.41 (30.13)     8:49.44 (30.03)     9:19.40 (29.96)     9:48.13 (28.73)
 25 Mullins, Wesley A         15 Peddie Aquatic-NJ   10:07.43    9:48.53        
                  25.98       54.42 (28.44)     1:23.56 (29.14)     1:52.95 (29.39)
        2:22.48 (29.53)     2:51.98 (29.50)     3:21.58 (29.60)     3:51.31 (29.73)
        4:21.20 (29.89)     4:51.20 (30.00)     5:20.02 (28.82)     5:49.74 (29.72)
        6:19.50 (29.76)     6:49.09 (29.59)     7:19.13 (30.04)     7:48.85 (29.72)
        8:18.87 (30.02)     8:49.06 (30.19)     9:19.23 (30.17)     9:48.53 (29.30)
 26 Petersen, Sam L           14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:53.65    9:48.90        
                  25.83       53.95 (28.12)     1:22.92 (28.97)     1:51.99 (29.07)
        2:21.46 (29.47)     2:50.86 (29.40)     3:20.12 (29.26)     3:49.77 (29.65)
        4:19.58 (29.81)     4:49.86 (30.28)     5:20.06 (30.20)     5:49.76 (29.70)
        6:20.01 (30.25)     6:49.83 (29.82)     7:19.60 (29.77)     7:49.50 (29.90)
        8:19.97 (30.47)     8:49.96 (29.99)     9:20.34 (30.38)     9:48.90 (28.56)
 27 Kalish, Alexander C       16 Schenectady SC-AD    9:52.60    9:48.92        
                  26.05       54.23 (28.18)     1:22.89 (28.66)     1:51.79 (28.90)
        2:21.08 (29.29)     2:50.23 (29.15)     3:19.65 (29.42)     3:49.28 (29.63)
        4:18.78 (29.50)     4:49.14 (30.36)     5:18.42 (29.28)     5:49.35 (30.93)
        6:19.25 (29.90)     6:50.13 (30.88)     7:20.14 (30.01)     7:50.50 (30.36)
        8:20.24 (29.74)     8:49.96 (29.72)     9:19.82 (29.86)     9:48.92 (29.10)
 28 Floyd, Brendan J          15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 10:01.28    9:48.98        
                  27.36       56.58 (29.22)     1:26.22 (29.64)     1:55.82 (29.60)
        2:25.58 (29.76)     2:56.01 (30.43)     3:25.95 (29.94)     3:55.89 (29.94)
        4:25.62 (29.73)     4:55.50 (29.88)     5:25.52 (30.02)     5:55.31 (29.79)
        6:24.97 (29.66)     6:54.58 (29.61)     7:24.45 (29.87)     7:54.20 (29.75)
        8:23.95 (29.75)     8:52.96 (29.01)     9:22.09 (29.13)     9:48.98 (26.89)
 29 Finnegan, Chris M         15 Long Island AC-MR   10:01.13    9:49.03        
                  26.74       55.82 (29.08)     1:25.33 (29.51)     1:54.79 (29.46)
        2:24.56 (29.77)     2:54.52 (29.96)     3:24.78 (30.26)     3:54.56 (29.78)
        4:24.43 (29.87)     4:54.41 (29.98)     5:24.24 (29.83)     5:54.39 (30.15)
        6:23.61 (29.22)     6:53.17 (29.56)     7:22.91 (29.74)     7:52.79 (29.88)
        8:22.97 (30.18)     8:52.70 (29.73)     9:21.89 (29.19)     9:49.03 (27.14)
 30 Dennis, Andrew S          16 Central Jersey-NJ   10:01.50    9:50.24        
                  26.38       55.98 (29.60)     1:25.83 (29.85)     1:55.40 (29.57)
        2:25.04 (29.64)     2:55.16 (30.12)     3:22.49 (27.33)     3:54.57 (32.08)
        4:24.78 (30.21)     4:54.77 (29.99)     5:24.49 (29.72)     5:54.25 (29.76)
        6:24.22 (29.97)     6:54.34 (30.12)     7:24.08 (29.74)     7:53.72 (29.64)
        8:23.54 (29.82)     8:53.40 (29.86)     9:23.09 (29.69)     9:50.24 (27.15)
 31 Haley, Bill J             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:59.48    9:50.83        
                  25.88       53.60 (27.72)     1:22.09 (28.49)     1:50.77 (28.68)
        2:19.80 (29.03)     2:49.14 (29.34)     3:18.48 (29.34)     3:48.02 (29.54)
        4:17.77 (29.75)     4:47.63 (29.86)     5:17.25 (29.62)     5:47.81 (30.56)
        6:18.16 (30.35)     6:48.81 (30.65)     7:19.31 (30.50)     7:49.80 (30.49)
        8:20.75 (30.95)     8:50.99 (30.24)     9:21.58 (30.59)     9:50.83 (29.25)
 32 Steel, Austin J           15 Scarlet AC-NJ        9:59.61    9:50.89        
                  26.17       54.73 (28.56)     1:23.66 (28.93)     1:52.94 (29.28)
        2:22.24 (29.30)     2:51.63 (29.39)     3:21.10 (29.47)     3:50.84 (29.74)
        4:20.33 (29.49)     4:50.17 (29.84)     5:20.15 (29.98)     5:50.33 (30.18)
        6:20.55 (30.22)     6:50.68 (30.13)     7:21.03 (30.35)     7:51.34 (30.31)
        8:21.49 (30.15)     8:51.51 (30.02)     9:21.90 (30.39)     9:50.89 (28.99)
 33 Bright, Matthew S         19 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    9:44.79    9:50.93        
                  26.09       53.95 (27.86)     1:22.72 (28.77)     1:51.63 (28.91)
        2:20.47 (28.84)     2:49.71 (29.24)     3:18.98 (29.27)     3:48.29 (29.31)
        4:17.94 (29.65)     4:47.57 (29.63)     5:17.87 (30.30)     5:47.81 (29.94)
        6:18.14 (30.33)     6:48.47 (30.33)     7:18.79 (30.32)     7:49.28 (30.49)
        8:19.94 (30.66)     8:50.32 (30.38)     9:20.97 (30.65)     9:50.93 (29.96)
 34 German, Robert J          16 Cougar Aquatic-CT   10:08.32    9:50.94        
                  26.22       54.08 (27.86)     1:22.64 (28.56)     1:51.48 (28.84)
        2:20.58 (29.10)     2:49.77 (29.19)     3:19.41 (29.64)     3:49.27 (29.86)
        4:19.31 (30.04)     4:49.19 (29.88)     5:18.88 (29.69)     5:49.02 (30.14)
        6:19.29 (30.27)     6:49.54 (30.25)     7:19.60 (30.06)     7:50.07 (30.47)
        8:20.77 (30.70)     8:51.15 (30.38)     9:21.40 (30.25)     9:50.94 (29.54)
 35 Mannion, Jamie P          17 Y of North Shore-NE  9:51.33    9:52.67        
                  26.45       55.29 (28.84)     1:24.63 (29.34)     1:54.19 (29.56)
        2:23.72 (29.53)     2:53.06 (29.34)     3:22.80 (29.74)     3:52.75 (29.95)
        4:22.30 (29.55)     4:52.04 (29.74)     5:22.14 (30.10)     5:52.38 (30.24)
        6:22.35 (29.97)     6:52.49 (30.14)     7:22.79 (30.30)     7:52.97 (30.18)
        8:23.41 (30.44)     8:53.57 (30.16)     9:23.46 (29.89)     9:52.67 (29.21)
 36 Hoey, Keegan A            18 Seacoast-NE          9:53.35    9:52.98        
                  26.13       54.87 (28.74)     1:23.99 (29.12)     1:53.39 (29.40)
        2:22.67 (29.28)     2:52.28 (29.61)     3:22.04 (29.76)     3:51.28 (29.24)
        4:21.04 (29.76)     4:50.73 (29.69)     5:20.67 (29.94)     5:50.52 (29.85)
        6:20.79 (30.27)     6:50.80 (30.01)     7:21.23 (30.43)     7:51.78 (30.55)
        8:22.30 (30.52)     8:53.46 (31.16)     9:23.81 (30.35)     9:52.98 (29.17)
 37 Swensen, Dan C            17 Long Island AC-MR    9:55.43    9:53.48        
                  26.10       54.96 (28.86)     1:24.19 (29.23)     1:53.51 (29.32)
        2:23.16 (29.65)     2:52.68 (29.52)     3:22.39 (29.71)     3:52.11 (29.72)
        4:22.11 (30.00)     4:52.24 (30.13)     5:22.26 (30.02)     5:52.45 (30.19)
        6:22.48 (30.03)     6:52.54 (30.06)     7:22.69 (30.15)     7:52.93 (30.24)
        8:23.14 (30.21)     8:53.51 (30.37)     9:23.70 (30.19)     9:53.48 (29.78)
 38 Brooks, Justin M          18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   9:49.89    9:53.62        
                  26.63       55.34 (28.71)     1:24.64 (29.30)     1:53.98 (29.34)
        2:23.55 (29.57)     2:53.20 (29.65)     3:22.98 (29.78)     3:52.96 (29.98)
        4:22.67 (29.71)     4:52.64 (29.97)     5:22.30 (29.66)     5:52.32 (30.02)
        6:22.03 (29.71)     6:52.48 (30.45)     7:22.98 (30.50)     7:53.46 (30.48)
        8:24.02 (30.56)     8:54.84 (30.82)     9:25.40 (30.56)     9:53.62 (28.22)
 39 Grant, Ray J              17 Seacoast-NE         10:06.88    9:54.27        
                  26.36       55.48 (29.12)     1:24.84 (29.36)     1:54.53 (29.69)
        2:24.39 (29.86)     2:54.33 (29.94)     3:24.47 (30.14)     3:54.67 (30.20)
        4:24.89 (30.22)     4:54.98 (30.09)     5:25.20 (30.22)     5:55.42 (30.22)
        6:25.53 (30.11)     6:55.52 (29.99)     7:25.67 (30.15)     7:55.74 (30.07)
        8:25.75 (30.01)     8:55.83 (30.08)     9:25.68 (29.85)     9:54.27 (28.59)
 40 Jones, Jonathan F         16 Sea Dragons SC-NI    8:53.85L   9:54.40        
                  25.82       54.36 (28.54)     1:23.01 (28.65)     1:52.14 (29.13)
        2:21.32 (29.18)     2:51.01 (29.69)     3:21.06 (30.05)     3:51.38 (30.32)
        4:21.54 (30.16)     4:51.83 (30.29)     5:22.33 (30.50)     5:52.37 (30.04)
        6:22.60 (30.23)     6:53.03 (30.43)     7:23.18 (30.15)     7:53.85 (30.67)
        8:24.33 (30.48)     8:55.26 (30.93)     9:25.43 (30.17)     9:54.40 (28.97)
 41 McKenzie, Brett A         16 NE Barracudas-NE    10:00.98    9:54.76        
                  27.50       57.22 (29.72)     1:26.76 (29.54)     1:56.42 (29.66)
        2:25.81 (29.39)     2:55.30 (29.49)     3:24.90 (29.60)     3:54.65 (29.75)
        4:23.68 (29.03)     4:52.91 (29.23)     5:22.29 (29.38)     5:52.14 (29.85)
        6:21.74 (29.60)     6:51.95 (30.21)     7:21.99 (30.04)     7:52.48 (30.49)
        8:23.34 (30.86)     8:53.79 (30.45)     9:24.55 (30.76)     9:54.76 (30.21)
 42 Sbordon, Joey J           16 Bluefish Swim-NE    10:02.76    9:55.34        
                  26.89       56.07 (29.18)     1:25.74 (29.67)     1:55.68 (29.94)
        2:26.11 (30.43)     2:56.41 (30.30)     3:26.75 (30.34)     3:56.83 (30.08)
        4:27.17 (30.34)     4:57.54 (30.37)     5:27.57 (30.03)     5:57.59 (30.02)
        6:27.43 (29.84)     6:57.58 (30.15)     7:27.62 (30.04)     7:57.60 (29.98)
        8:27.17 (29.57)     8:56.62 (29.45)     9:26.14 (29.52)     9:55.34 (29.20)
 43 Mak, AJ J                 18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:04.31L   9:55.56        
                  26.71       55.48 (28.77)     1:25.26 (29.78)     1:55.30 (30.04)
        2:24.66 (29.36)     2:54.58 (29.92)     3:23.96 (29.38)     3:53.86 (29.90)
        4:24.19 (30.33)     4:54.44 (30.25)     5:24.12 (29.68)     5:53.61 (29.49)
        6:23.56 (29.95)     6:54.05 (30.49)     7:24.45 (30.40)     7:54.61 (30.16)
        8:25.18 (30.57)     8:55.58 (30.40)     9:25.90 (30.32)     9:55.56 (29.66)
 44 Windler, Andrew J         15 Team Suffolk-MR      9:11.27L   9:56.03        
                  26.17       54.88 (28.71)     1:24.62 (29.74)     1:55.22 (30.60)
        2:25.71 (30.49)     2:55.87 (30.16)     3:25.71 (29.84)     3:55.74 (30.03)
        4:25.85 (30.11)     4:55.99 (30.14)     5:26.00 (30.01)     5:56.24 (30.24)
        6:26.26 (30.02)     6:56.42 (30.16)     7:26.50 (30.08)     7:56.80 (30.30)
        8:27.03 (30.23)     8:57.19 (30.16)     9:26.90 (29.71)     9:56.03 (29.13)
 45 Eve, Graham W             15 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE 10:02.83    9:56.23        
                  27.76       57.00 (29.24)     1:26.90 (29.90)     1:56.83 (29.93)
        2:26.85 (30.02)     2:56.97 (30.12)     3:26.85 (29.88)     3:56.92 (30.07)
        4:26.77 (29.85)     4:57.00 (30.23)     5:27.05 (30.05)     5:56.73 (29.68)
        6:26.63 (29.90)     6:57.13 (30.50)     7:26.40 (29.27)     7:56.47 (30.07)
        8:26.92 (30.45)     8:56.84 (29.92)     9:27.00 (30.16)     9:56.23 (29.23)
 46 Stathopoulos, Cary A      18 Badger-MR            9:56.21    9:57.93        
                  26.72       55.52 (28.80)     1:24.59 (29.07)     1:53.96 (29.37)
        2:23.60 (29.64)     2:53.51 (29.91)     3:23.25 (29.74)     3:52.80 (29.55)
        4:23.07 (30.27)     4:53.60 (30.53)     5:24.05 (30.45)     5:55.17 (31.12)
        6:26.32 (31.15)     6:56.94 (30.62)     7:27.74 (30.80)     7:58.44 (30.70)
        8:28.79 (30.35)     8:59.13 (30.34)     9:29.40 (30.27)     9:57.93 (28.53)
 47 Mintz, Sammy L            17 Scarlet AC-NJ       10:05.36   10:00.01        
                  26.35       55.28 (28.93)     1:25.14 (29.86)     1:54.96 (29.82)
        2:25.11 (30.15)     2:55.24 (30.13)     3:25.48 (30.24)     3:55.87 (30.39)
        4:26.38 (30.51)     4:57.02 (30.64)     5:27.34 (30.32)     5:57.75 (30.41)
        6:28.50 (30.75)     6:59.23 (30.73)     7:29.48 (30.25)     8:00.18 (30.70)
        8:30.61 (30.43)     9:01.01 (30.40)     9:31.30 (30.29)    10:00.01 (28.71)
 48 Devlin, Kevin B           17 Bernal's Gator-NE    9:57.04   10:00.99        
                  27.00       55.68 (28.68)     1:25.14 (29.46)     1:54.70 (29.56)
        2:24.72 (30.02)     2:54.65 (29.93)     3:24.67 (30.02)     3:54.99 (30.32)
        4:25.44 (30.45)     4:56.06 (30.62)     5:26.65 (30.59)     5:57.32 (30.67)
        6:27.97 (30.65)     6:59.01 (31.04)     7:30.21 (31.20)     8:00.78 (30.57)
        8:30.41 (29.63)     9:00.84 (30.43)     9:31.25 (30.41)    10:00.99 (29.74)
 49 Szargowicz, Tim A         17 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE 10:01.97   10:01.73        
                  26.58       55.91 (29.33)     1:25.85 (29.94)     1:55.81 (29.96)
        2:26.21 (30.40)     2:56.54 (30.33)     3:27.08 (30.54)     3:57.51 (30.43)
        4:27.98 (30.47)     4:58.18 (30.20)     5:28.21 (30.03)     5:58.41 (30.20)
        6:28.78 (30.37)     6:59.02 (30.24)     7:29.42 (30.40)     7:59.83 (30.41)
        8:30.39 (30.56)     9:01.12 (30.73)     9:31.88 (30.76)    10:01.73 (29.85)
 50 Amato, Nick F             16 Long Island AC-MR    9:56.29   10:02.48        
                  26.43       55.35 (28.92)     1:24.76 (29.41)     1:54.39 (29.63)
        2:24.41 (30.02)     2:54.37 (29.96)     3:24.34 (29.97)     3:54.52 (30.18)
        4:24.70 (30.18)     4:55.11 (30.41)     5:25.73 (30.62)     5:56.49 (30.76)
        6:27.27 (30.78)     6:57.93 (30.66)     7:28.82 (30.89)     7:59.73 (30.91)
        8:30.52 (30.79)     9:01.34 (30.82)     9:32.34 (31.00)    10:02.48 (30.14)
 51 Steger, Nate C            17 Star Swimming-NI     9:10.62L  10:03.31        
                  26.22       55.43 (29.21)     1:25.24 (29.81)     1:55.51 (30.27)
        2:26.06 (30.55)     2:56.70 (30.64)     3:27.38 (30.68)     3:57.96 (30.58)
        4:28.55 (30.59)     4:59.05 (30.50)     5:29.71 (30.66)     5:59.89 (30.18)
        6:30.05 (30.16)     7:00.70 (30.65)     7:31.37 (30.67)     8:02.37 (31.00)
        8:33.16 (30.79)     9:03.68 (30.52)     9:34.16 (30.48)    10:03.31 (29.15)
 52 Tseng, Joseph             17 Cougar Aquatic-NJ   10:00.54   10:03.51        
                  27.30       56.63 (29.33)     1:26.50 (29.87)     1:56.49 (29.99)
        2:26.76 (30.27)     2:56.77 (30.01)     3:26.80 (30.03)     3:56.89 (30.09)
        4:27.22 (30.33)     4:57.76 (30.54)     5:27.94 (30.18)     5:58.54 (30.60)
        6:29.12 (30.58)     6:59.83 (30.71)     7:30.29 (30.46)     8:01.51 (31.22)
        8:32.74 (31.23)     9:03.96 (31.22)     9:35.03 (31.07)    10:03.51 (28.48)
 53 Kaiser, Benjamin C        18 Seacoast-NE         10:08.22   10:04.41        
                  27.40       56.84 (29.44)     1:26.70 (29.86)     1:56.89 (30.19)
        2:26.77 (29.88)     2:57.01 (30.24)     3:27.32 (30.31)     3:57.78 (30.46)
        4:28.43 (30.65)     4:59.27 (30.84)     5:29.77 (30.50)     6:00.23 (30.46)
        6:30.78 (30.55)     7:01.48 (30.70)     7:32.66 (31.18)     8:03.18 (30.52)
        8:33.75 (30.57)     9:04.13 (30.38)     9:34.56 (30.43)    10:04.41 (29.85)
 54 Monovoukas, Mike J        15 Bernal's Gator-NE    9:37.87   10:04.84        
                  25.75       53.76 (28.01)     1:22.21 (28.45)     1:51.15 (28.94)
        2:20.27 (29.12)     2:50.20 (29.93)     3:20.40 (30.20)     3:50.72 (30.32)
        4:21.56 (30.84)     4:52.52 (30.96)     5:23.22 (30.70)     5:54.60 (31.38)
        6:26.34 (31.74)     6:57.81 (31.47)     7:29.30 (31.49)     8:01.30 (32.00)
        8:32.90 (31.60)     9:04.46 (31.56)     9:35.19 (30.73)    10:04.84 (29.65)
 55 Reid, Andrew A            16 Y of North Shore-NE  9:57.23   10:06.09        
                  27.34       56.88 (29.54)     1:26.45 (29.57)     1:55.73 (29.28)
        2:25.07 (29.34)     2:54.37 (29.30)     3:23.76 (29.39)     3:53.74 (29.98)
        4:24.09 (30.35)     4:55.13 (31.04)     5:26.03 (30.90)     5:56.73 (30.70)
        6:27.77 (31.04)     6:59.20 (31.43)     7:30.40 (31.20)     8:01.54 (31.14)
        8:32.46 (30.92)     9:03.72 (31.26)     9:35.14 (31.42)    10:06.09 (30.95)
 56 Morrissey, Sean           16 Badger-MR           10:01.05   10:06.15        
                  27.02       56.51 (29.49)     1:26.56 (30.05)     1:56.73 (30.17)
        2:26.95 (30.22)     2:57.06 (30.11)     3:27.32 (30.26)     3:57.63 (30.31)
        4:27.99 (30.36)     4:58.47 (30.48)     5:29.02 (30.55)     5:59.59 (30.57)
        6:30.35 (30.76)     7:00.95 (30.60)     7:31.51 (30.56)     8:02.37 (30.86)
        8:33.39 (31.02)     9:04.72 (31.33)     9:36.02 (31.30)    10:06.15 (30.13)
 57 Powers, Casey D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR     10:08.15   10:06.62        
                  26.70       55.62 (28.92)     1:25.42 (29.80)     1:55.46 (30.04)
        2:25.82 (30.36)     2:55.86 (30.04)     3:26.48 (30.62)     3:56.94 (30.46)
        4:27.47 (30.53)     4:58.15 (30.68)     5:28.94 (30.79)     5:59.67 (30.73)
        6:30.44 (30.77)     7:01.36 (30.92)     7:32.33 (30.97)     8:03.61 (31.28)
        8:34.99 (31.38)     9:06.56 (31.57)     9:37.53 (30.97)    10:06.62 (29.09)
 58 Churchill, Justin J       17 Greenwood Mem.-NE   10:02.45   10:06.65        
                  25.64       54.15 (28.51)     1:23.57 (29.42)     1:53.57 (30.00)
        2:24.03 (30.46)     2:54.41 (30.38)     3:25.23 (30.82)     3:55.51 (30.28)
        4:25.69 (30.18)     4:56.08 (30.39)     5:26.99 (30.91)     5:58.32 (31.33)
        6:29.42 (31.10)     7:00.46 (31.04)     7:31.51 (31.05)     8:02.76 (31.25)
        8:34.26 (31.50)     9:05.22 (30.96)     9:36.57 (31.35)    10:06.65 (30.08)
 59 DeLeon, Gonzalo           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:10.09L  10:07.29        
                  26.46       56.28 (29.82)     1:26.39 (30.11)     1:56.86 (30.47)
        2:27.67 (30.81)     2:58.04 (30.37)     3:28.86 (30.82)     3:59.67 (30.81)
        4:30.69 (31.02)     5:02.08 (31.39)     5:33.16 (31.08)     6:04.05 (30.89)
        6:34.83 (30.78)     7:06.13 (31.30)     7:37.83 (31.70)     8:08.40 (30.57)
        8:37.61 (29.21)     9:07.93 (30.32)     9:38.51 (30.58)    10:07.29 (28.78)
 60 Butler, Andrew J          16 Eastern Express-NJ  10:00.42   10:08.19        
                  28.72       59.11 (30.39)     1:29.59 (30.48)     2:00.25 (30.66)
        2:30.66 (30.41)     3:00.89 (30.23)     3:31.57 (30.68)     4:02.21 (30.64)
        4:32.40 (30.19)     5:02.95 (30.55)     5:33.23 (30.28)     6:03.76 (30.53)
        6:35.12 (31.36)     7:05.87 (30.75)     7:36.56 (30.69)     8:06.82 (30.26)
        8:37.48 (30.66)     9:08.22 (30.74)     9:38.80 (30.58)    10:08.19 (29.39)
 61 Thompson, David           16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   9:50.97   10:08.21        
                  26.32       55.23 (28.91)     1:24.73 (29.50)     1:54.83 (30.10)
        2:25.23 (30.40)     2:56.09 (30.86)     3:26.77 (30.68)     3:57.90 (31.13)
        4:29.13 (31.23)     5:00.23 (31.10)     5:30.95 (30.72)     6:02.35 (31.40)
        6:33.52 (31.17)     7:04.95 (31.43)     7:36.08 (31.13)     8:07.23 (31.15)
        8:38.25 (31.02)     9:08.27 (30.02)     9:38.74 (30.47)    10:08.21 (29.47)
 62 Losi, Jim C               15 Sweet Home Aq.-NI   10:08.36   10:08.74        
                  26.71       56.03 (29.32)     1:25.63 (29.60)     1:55.75 (30.12)
        2:25.98 (30.23)     2:56.71 (30.73)     3:27.68 (30.97)     3:58.75 (31.07)
        4:29.78 (31.03)     5:00.89 (31.11)     5:31.75 (30.86)     6:02.63 (30.88)
        6:34.08 (31.45)     7:04.97 (30.89)     7:35.84 (30.87)     8:07.20 (31.36)
        8:38.34 (31.14)     9:08.94 (30.60)     9:40.42 (31.48)    10:08.74 (28.32)
 63 Blum, Sam A               17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:11.26L  10:08.91        
                  27.75       57.75 (30.00)     1:28.72 (30.97)     1:59.38 (30.66)
        2:30.48 (31.10)     3:01.21 (30.73)     3:32.32 (31.11)     4:03.53 (31.21)
        4:34.44 (30.91)     5:05.60 (31.16)     5:36.59 (30.99)     6:07.17 (30.58)
        6:37.14 (29.97)     7:07.65 (30.51)     7:38.59 (30.94)     8:09.10 (30.51)
        8:39.56 (30.46)     9:10.16 (30.60)     9:40.32 (30.16)    10:08.91 (28.59)
 64 Squires, Harrison D       16 Cougar Aquatic-NJ   10:01.84   10:08.93        
                  27.78       57.96 (30.18)     1:28.41 (30.45)     1:58.90 (30.49)
        2:29.33 (30.43)     2:59.92 (30.59)     3:30.48 (30.56)     4:00.98 (30.50)
        4:31.62 (30.64)     5:02.10 (30.48)     5:32.66 (30.56)     6:03.62 (30.96)
        6:34.38 (30.76)     7:05.33 (30.95)     7:36.47 (31.14)     8:07.29 (30.82)
        8:38.24 (30.95)     9:08.92 (30.68)     9:39.36 (30.44)    10:08.93 (29.57)
 65 Gillie, Eddie A           16 NE Barracudas-NE    10:08.40   10:09.20        
                  26.49       55.09 (28.60)     1:24.64 (29.55)     1:54.94 (30.30)
        2:25.45 (30.51)     2:56.02 (30.57)     3:26.49 (30.47)     3:57.20 (30.71)
        4:28.17 (30.97)     4:59.19 (31.02)     5:30.21 (31.02)     6:01.36 (31.15)
        6:32.50 (31.14)     7:03.69 (31.19)     7:34.85 (31.16)     8:05.98 (31.13)
        8:37.07 (31.09)     9:08.63 (31.56)     9:39.62 (30.99)    10:09.20 (29.58)
 65 Toth, Chris R             16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 10:09.52   10:09.20        
                  27.02       55.82 (28.80)     1:25.62 (29.80)     1:55.73 (30.11)
        2:25.69 (29.96)     2:55.80 (30.11)     3:26.46 (30.66)     3:57.64 (31.18)
        4:28.78 (31.14)     4:59.71 (30.93)     5:30.50 (30.79)     6:01.57 (31.07)
        6:32.52 (30.95)     7:03.35 (30.83)     7:34.84 (31.49)     8:06.11 (31.27)
        8:37.98 (31.87)     9:08.78 (30.80)     9:40.09 (31.31)    10:09.20 (29.11)
 67 Buhler, Peter B           16 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE 10:05.93   10:10.20        
                  26.54       55.73 (29.19)     1:25.28 (29.55)     1:55.52 (30.24)
        2:25.09 (29.57)     2:54.70 (29.61)     3:24.56 (29.86)     3:54.82 (30.26)
        4:24.92 (30.10)     4:55.37 (30.45)     5:25.95 (30.58)     5:57.10 (31.15)
        6:27.83 (30.73)     6:59.33 (31.50)     7:30.81 (31.48)     8:02.19 (31.38)
        8:34.16 (31.97)     9:06.50 (32.34)     9:39.12 (32.62)    10:10.20 (31.08)
 68 Parkes, Tim M             15 Schenectady SC-AD   10:08.85   10:10.35        
                  28.33       58.06 (29.73)     1:28.92 (30.86)     1:59.50 (30.58)
        2:30.10 (30.60)     3:00.71 (30.61)     3:31.38 (30.67)     4:01.70 (30.32)
        4:32.54 (30.84)     5:03.44 (30.90)     5:34.17 (30.73)     6:05.44 (31.27)
        6:35.89 (30.45)     7:06.10 (30.21)     7:37.73 (31.63)     8:09.75 (32.02)
        8:39.92 (30.17)     9:10.94 (31.02)     9:42.12 (31.18)    10:10.35 (28.23)
 69 Lessard, Joe D            16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE  10:00.30   10:11.04        
                  27.24       56.37 (29.13)     1:26.23 (29.86)     1:56.21 (29.98)
        2:26.39 (30.18)     2:56.66 (30.27)     3:27.15 (30.49)     3:57.70 (30.55)
        4:28.30 (30.60)     4:59.31 (31.01)     5:30.43 (31.12)     6:01.40 (30.97)
        6:32.83 (31.43)     7:04.27 (31.44)     7:35.79 (31.52)     8:07.50 (31.71)
        8:38.97 (31.47)     9:10.07 (31.10)     9:40.98 (30.91)    10:11.04 (30.06)
 70 Bailey, Robert L          15 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE 10:04.90   10:11.96        
                  27.08       56.19 (29.11)     1:25.66 (29.47)     1:55.16 (29.50)
        2:25.07 (29.91)     2:54.96 (29.89)     3:25.06 (30.10)     3:55.07 (30.01)
        4:25.31 (30.24)     4:55.78 (30.47)     5:26.51 (30.73)     5:57.43 (30.92)
        6:28.33 (30.90)     6:59.81 (31.48)     7:31.60 (31.79)     8:03.56 (31.96)
        8:35.81 (32.25)     9:08.26 (32.45)     9:40.24 (31.98)    10:11.96 (31.72)
 71 Huff, Andrew C            15 Badger-MR            9:07.06L  10:12.76        
                  26.58       55.98 (29.40)     1:26.20 (30.22)     1:56.59 (30.39)
        2:26.70 (30.11)     2:57.33 (30.63)     3:28.18 (30.85)     3:59.22 (31.04)
        4:30.04 (30.82)     5:01.37 (31.33)     5:32.35 (30.98)     6:03.89 (31.54)
        6:34.76 (30.87)     7:06.08 (31.32)     7:37.50 (31.42)     8:08.38 (30.88)
        8:39.43 (31.05)     9:10.42 (30.99)     9:41.56 (31.14)    10:12.76 (31.20)
 72 Bartolone, Vincent D      17 Hamilton Y AC-NJ    10:03.57   10:15.24        
                  27.64       57.23 (29.59)     1:27.80 (30.57)     1:58.40 (30.60)
        2:29.10 (30.70)     2:59.71 (30.61)     3:30.65 (30.94)     4:01.54 (30.89)
        4:32.45 (30.91)     5:03.48 (31.03)     5:34.51 (31.03)     6:05.64 (31.13)
        6:37.23 (31.59)     7:08.71 (31.48)     7:39.92 (31.21)     8:11.33 (31.41)
        8:42.60 (31.27)     9:13.96 (31.36)     9:45.28 (31.32)    10:15.24 (29.96)
 73 Courville, Jared W        16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE  10:06.13   10:17.20        
                  27.01       56.91 (29.90)     1:27.32 (30.41)     1:58.16 (30.84)
        2:29.42 (31.26)     3:00.66 (31.24)     3:31.73 (31.07)     4:03.41 (31.68)
        4:34.89 (31.48)     5:06.42 (31.53)     5:37.46 (31.04)     6:08.51 (31.05)
        6:39.49 (30.98)     7:10.77 (31.28)     7:41.98 (31.21)     8:13.08 (31.10)
        8:44.48 (31.40)     9:15.48 (31.00)     9:46.86 (31.38)    10:17.20 (30.34)
 74 Dobrolioubov, Sasha       17 Bernal's Gator-NE   10:05.21   10:20.77        
                  25.59       53.65 (28.06)     1:22.28 (28.63)     1:51.90 (29.62)
        2:22.17 (30.27)     2:52.90 (30.73)     3:24.15 (31.25)     3:55.93 (31.78)
        4:28.23 (32.30)     5:00.03 (31.80)     5:32.20 (32.17)     6:04.26 (32.06)
        6:36.49 (32.23)     7:08.80 (32.31)     7:41.38 (32.58)     8:13.81 (32.43)
        8:45.94 (32.13)     9:17.48 (31.54)     9:49.53 (32.05)    10:20.77 (31.24)
 75 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  17 Asphalt Green-MR    10:04.18   10:20.79        
                  26.74       56.15 (29.41)     1:26.59 (30.44)     1:56.82 (30.23)
        2:27.96 (31.14)     2:59.31 (31.35)     3:30.86 (31.55)     4:02.50 (31.64)
        4:33.97 (31.47)     5:06.16 (32.19)     5:37.62 (31.46)     6:09.62 (32.00)
        6:41.32 (31.70)     7:13.14 (31.82)     7:44.26 (31.12)     8:15.58 (31.32)
        8:47.52 (31.94)     9:19.23 (31.71)     9:50.25 (31.02)    10:20.79 (30.54)
 76 Madigan, Clarke D         17 Kingsbury Club-NE   10:07.30   10:26.35        
                  26.79       56.51 (29.72)     1:26.68 (30.17)     1:57.51 (30.83)
        2:28.57 (31.06)     2:59.97 (31.40)     3:31.16 (31.19)     4:02.65 (31.49)
        4:34.17 (31.52)     5:06.23 (32.06)     5:38.27 (32.04)     6:09.89 (31.62)
        6:41.87 (31.98)     7:14.00 (32.13)     7:45.94 (31.94)     8:18.27 (32.33)
        8:50.29 (32.02)     9:22.66 (32.37)     9:54.84 (32.18)    10:26.35 (31.51)
 77 Hullings, Brandon S       16 Eastern Express-NJ  10:00.42   10:29.04        
                  27.13       56.78 (29.65)     1:26.36 (29.58)     1:56.59 (30.23)
        2:27.39 (30.80)     2:58.16 (30.77)     3:29.30 (31.14)     4:00.91 (31.61)
        4:33.23 (32.32)     5:05.40 (32.17)     5:37.77 (32.37)     6:10.41 (32.64)
        6:42.92 (32.51)     7:15.54 (32.62)     7:48.08 (32.54)     8:20.58 (32.50)
        8:52.92 (32.34)     9:25.31 (32.39)     9:57.87 (32.56)    10:29.04 (31.17)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:45.74        1981 Tracy Caulkins (Nashville)                 
        MEET:   1:47.55    3/8/2001 Cristina Teuscher (BAD-MR)                 
NE 15-18 REC:   1:46.25        1981 Cynthia Woodhead (MV)                      
NE 13-14 REC:   1:48.14        1979 Cynthia Woodhead (Riverside)               
  SRNAT 19-O:   1:50.29                                                        
  SRNAT 18-U:   1:51.09                                                        
      JR NAT:   1:51.29                                                        
     US OPEN:   1:51.69                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smit, Julia E             18 Three Village SC-MR  1:48.01    1:46.14        
                  25.32       52.39 (27.07)     1:19.35 (26.96)     1:46.14 (26.79)
  2 Butts, Eliza L            17 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:51.19    1:50.18        
                  25.55       53.24 (27.69)     1:21.84 (28.60)     1:50.18 (28.34)
  3 Farrell, Megan K          17 Bernal's Gator-NE    1:50.61    1:50.26        
                  25.63       53.06 (27.43)     1:21.26 (28.20)     1:50.26 (29.00)
  4 Crippen, Teresa M         15 Germantown Acad-MA   1:51.31    1:50.97        
                  26.32       54.35 (28.03)     1:23.12 (28.77)     1:50.97 (27.85)
  5 Altenburger, Jillian M    16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:51.63    1:51.45        
                  26.08       54.48 (28.40)     1:22.94 (28.46)     1:51.45 (28.51)
  6 Simmons, Kaia E           14 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE  1:51.32    1:52.63        
                  26.56       55.05 (28.49)     1:23.89 (28.84)     1:52.63 (28.74)
  7 Beisel, Elizabeth L       13 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:51.66    1:52.90        
                  26.29       54.86 (28.57)     1:24.14 (29.28)     1:52.90 (28.76)
  8 Kane, Rebecca L           17 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:52.04    1:53.30        
                  26.09       54.76 (28.67)     1:23.91 (29.15)     1:53.30 (29.39)
B - Final
  9 Riefenstahl, Katie S      15 Germantown Acad-MA   1:52.19    1:51.49        
                  26.41       55.21 (28.80)     1:23.71 (28.50)     1:51.49 (27.78)
 10 Kaufmann, Christine R     17 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE  1:52.13    1:51.63        
                  26.87       54.82 (27.95)     1:23.31 (28.49)     1:51.63 (28.32)
 11 Groome, Kirsten A         15 Germantown Acad-MA   1:52.20    1:52.04        
                  26.53       55.23 (28.70)     1:24.08 (28.85)     1:52.04 (27.96)
 12 Coenen, Sara A            17 Germantown Acad-MA   1:52.44    1:52.16        
                  26.70       55.58 (28.88)     1:24.08 (28.50)     1:52.16 (28.08)
 13 McGraw, Erin E            16 Fairport Area-NI     1:52.67    1:52.31        
                  26.33       54.75 (28.42)     1:23.34 (28.59)     1:52.31 (28.97)
 14 Sylvester, Lauren E       17 Germantown Acad-MA   1:52.51    1:52.32        
                  26.57       55.00 (28.43)     1:23.92 (28.92)     1:52.32 (28.40)
 15 English, Lauren A         16 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    1:52.69    1:53.56        
                  26.42       55.88 (29.46)     1:25.34 (29.46)     1:53.56 (28.22)
 16 Magee, Katie E            16 Germantown Acad-MA   1:52.66    1:54.69        
                  27.19       56.17 (28.98)     1:25.37 (29.20)     1:54.69 (29.32)
C - Final
 17 Fittin, Annie V           16 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    1:54.38    1:52.35        
                  26.03       54.35 (28.32)     1:23.64 (29.29)     1:52.35 (28.71)
 18 Kelly, Emily C            13 Long Island AC-MR    1:53.05    1:52.86        
                  26.39       54.84 (28.45)     1:23.91 (29.07)     1:52.86 (28.95)
 19 Woodward, Lindsay A       20 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE  1:53.14    1:52.93        
                  26.82       55.49 (28.67)     1:24.48 (28.99)     1:52.93 (28.45)
 20 Furman, Holly V           17 Schenectady SC-AD    1:54.54    1:53.76        
                  27.23       56.38 (29.15)     1:25.24 (28.86)     1:53.76 (28.52)
 21 Weaver, Kate A            16 Green Mountain-NE    1:53.38    1:53.79        
                  26.52       55.68 (29.16)     1:24.88 (29.20)     1:53.79 (28.91)
 22 Frasier, Alex I           13 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:54.05    1:53.93        
                  26.81       55.64 (28.83)     1:24.71 (29.07)     1:53.93 (29.22)
 23 Larson, Kim P             14 Islip Aquatics-MR    1:53.63    1:55.31        
                  27.24       56.78 (29.54)     1:26.06 (29.28)     1:55.31 (29.25)
 24 Smith, Allison M          18 New Jersey Wave-NJ   1:53.82    1:56.02        
                  27.89       57.23 (29.34)     1:27.10 (29.87)     1:56.02 (28.92)
Preliminaries
 21 Masterson, Keri E         18 Long Island AC-MR    1:53.67                   
 26 Twichell, Ashley G        16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:54.59                   
 27 Spinazzola, Chiara F      15 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE  1:54.68                   
 28 Crippen, Claire           17 Germantown Acad-MA   1:54.78                   
 29 Dowd, Caroline F          20 Bernal's Gator-NE    1:54.85                   
 30 Zebrowski, Kara L         14 Albany Starfish-AD   1:54.87                   
 31 Ramsey, Ellen S           17 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE  1:55.11                   
 32 Steenvoorden, Ashley N    15 Scarlet AC-NJ        1:55.21                   
 33 Doherty, Caitlin K        17 Unattached-NE        1:55.26                   
 34 Miller, Amywren W         16 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    1:55.31                   
 34 Dwyer, Shannon M          17 L.I. Express-MR      1:55.31                   
 36 John, Katie A             16 Seacoast-NE          1:55.34                   
 37 Ladley, Sarah N           18 Germantown Acad-MA   1:55.36                   
 38 Brady, Lauren M           17 New Wave SC-NE       1:55.37                   
 38 Altenburger, Erin M       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:55.37                   
 40 Clark, Colleen N          17 Conn Aquatic-CT      1:55.50                   
 41 Smart, Lauren C           17 Spirit Swimming-MA   1:55.52                   
 42 Derlath, Erica A          15 Long Island AC-MR    1:55.53                   
 43 Foley, Kathleen E         18 Greenwood Mem.-NE    1:55.55                   
 44 Skelos, Daphne F          17 Long Island AC-MR    1:55.57                   
 45 Brodt, Christina J        16 Long Island AC-MR    1:55.58                   
 46 Wisinger, Kelley R        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:55.63                   
 47 Ciccone, Amanda           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:55.64                   
 48 Seitz, Jenna E            14 Atlantic Club-NJ     1:55.67                   
 49 Guyett, Caren E           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.72                   
 50 Feltrin, Veronica L       15 Scarlet AC-NJ        1:55.73                   
 51 Toth, Kate M              14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:55.75                   
 51 Hetzel, Alexa M           15 Scarlet AC-NJ        1:55.75                   
 53 Toczylowski, Natalie A    18 Cape Cod S.C.-NE     1:55.77                   
 54 O'Connor, Rose R          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:55.94                   
 55 Sieben, Katie K           17 Amity Regional-CT    1:55.99                   
 56 Marlow, Hannah H          17 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:56.13                   
 57 Dean, Nikki I             16 Lansing Cats-NI      1:56.15                   
 58 Meirs, Kati W             17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:56.26                   
 59 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     16 Asphalt Green-MR     1:56.27                   
 60 Petzold, Tiffany L        16 Magnus Aquatic-NE    1:56.31                   
 61 Kopenitz, Jen L           16 Germantown Acad-MA   1:56.33                   
 62 Marsh, Nicole             15 Badger-MR            1:56.40                   
 63 Ernst, Sarah E            17 Bernal's Gator-NE    1:56.43                   
 63 Giberson, Sara            13 Blue Arrow-MR        1:56.43                   
 65 Weniger, Hailey R         17 Fairport Area-NI     1:56.48                   
 66 Thomas, Sarah A           17 Seacoast-NE          1:56.50                   
 67 Kietlinski, Samantha      15 Eastern Express-NJ   1:56.51                   
 68 Nerby, Stephanie M        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:56.57                   
 69 Lay, Cristina R           17 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    1:56.64                   
 70 Moore, Christina A        14 Seacoast-NE          1:56.65                   
 71 Zagroba, Catherine A      15 New Jersey Wave-NJ   1:56.76                   
 72 Reilly, Abby L            17 Germantown Acad-MA   1:56.83                   
 73 Ford, Susannah W          17 Bernal's Gator-NE    1:56.90                   
 74 Bunster, Kelly E          15 Connetquot S.C.-MR   1:56.91                   
 75 Smyth, Molly J            13 Manchester SC-CT     1:56.93                   
 76 Fenn, Meaghan             15 Badger-MR            1:56.98                   
 77 Soja, Katie M             17 Bernal's Gator-NE    1:56.99                   
 78 Lindland, Annie S         14 Magnus Aquatic-NE    1:57.01                   
 79 Bodnar, Katharine D       16 Asphalt Green-MR     1:57.09                   
 80 Fasano, Jackie A          17 Long Island AC-MR    1:57.16                   
 81 Dufault, Lauren M         17 Fairport Area-NI     1:57.19                   
 82 Lewis, Natalie M          16 Tonawada Titans-NI   1:57.20                   
 83 Sequeira, Sophia A        17 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    1:57.36                   
 84 Howland, Molly E          14 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:57.37                   
 85 Ewanich, Katrice M        17 Viking Aquatic-MR    1:57.48                   
 86 Ryan, Sarah A             16 L.I. Express-MR      1:57.49                   
 87 McDevitt, Liza J          15 Germantown Acad-MA   1:57.50                   
 88 Cohan, Elizabeth M        16 Hopkins Mariner-CT   1:57.55                   
 89 Li, Sara D                13 Mei's Typhoons-NE    1:57.57                   
 90 Sullivan, Megan J         16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:57.59                   
 91 Driscoll, Caitlin E       15 Hamp. Reg. Y-NE      1:57.67                   
 92 Papish, Molly F           15 Three Village SC-MR  1:57.71                   
 93 Jacobi, Amy E             16 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    1:57.72                   
 93 Kearns, Ann R             14 Conn Aquatic-CT      1:57.72                   
 95 Daly, Jenna S             15 Long Island AC-MR    1:57.76                   
 96 Kane, Kandra L            17 Three Village SC-MR  1:57.91                   
 96 Doisneau, Anne D          16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:57.91                   
 98 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:57.94                   
 98 Vogel, Cara M             15 South Shore YMCA-NE  1:57.94                   
100 Fireman, Liz M            15 NE Barracudas-NE     1:58.05                   
101 Harrison, Rachel F        17 Bernal's Gator-NE    1:58.07                   
102 Jarvis, Ariel L           15 Burling. Dynamo-NE   1:58.11                   
103 Alejandro, Tricia A       16 Asphalt Green-MR     1:58.13                   
104 LeGuyader, Clare L        16 Islip Aquatics-MR    1:58.14                   
105 Belli, Caroline M         16 Y of North Shore-NE  1:58.20                   
106 Wahl, Lindsay A           16 Pack of Pitsford-NI  1:58.26                   
107 Krisanda, Chelsea S       14 Pack of Pitsford-NI  1:58.27                   
108 James, Becca A            15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:58.30                   
109 Kondrotas, Hannah T       15 Greenwood Mem.-NE    1:58.36                   
109 Wojdyla, Emily M          16 Cougar Aquatic-CT    1:58.36                   
111 Floyd, Elizabeth A        14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:58.38                   
112 Lang, Melissa J           14 Scarlet AC-NJ        1:58.44                   
113 Wilson, Lauren A          17 Bernal's Gator-NE    1:58.47                   
114 Kiplinger, Mallory H      16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:58.52                   
115 Goebel, Molly L           16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:58.56                   
116 Ciardelli, Lily E         17 North Country AC-NE  1:58.57                   
116 Gibbs, Jordan N           15 Annapolis-MD         1:58.57                   
118 Festa, Julia D            14 Long Island AC-MR    1:58.58                   
119 Fountain, Michelle L      15 Islip Aquatics-MR    1:58.71                   
119 Speidel, Allie T          16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:58.71                   
119 Tocci, Francesca L        15 Bernal's Gator-NE    1:58.71                   
122 Deren, Jordan T           16 Star Swimming-NI     1:58.80                   
122 Milley, Diana             16 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    1:58.80                   
124 Stern, Becca A            17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:58.89                   
124 Chui, Angela              16 Atlantic Club-NJ     1:58.89                   
126 Weaver, Caroline A        14 Green Mountain-NE    1:58.93                   
126 Heath, Keira C            18 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:58.93                   
128 Weaver, Joan M            14 Islip Aquatics-MR    1:58.94                   
129 Seto, Stephanie           18 Hamilton Y AC-NJ     1:59.07                   
130 Ross, Lauren C            14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:59.08                   
130 English, Kaitie A         17 Central Jersey-NJ    1:59.08                   
132 Dwyer, Caitlin L          17 L.I. Express-MR      1:59.12                   
133 Fleming, Genevieve E      17 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    1:59.17                   
134 Sweeney, Jessica A        16 Seacoast-NE          1:59.19                   
135 Tarbell, Kinsey J         16 Coastal Maine-ME     1:59.29                   
136 Waldorf, Heather R        19 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    1:59.37                   
137 Biagioli, Caitlyn         16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.44                   
138 Lang, Emily G             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:59.46                   
138 Zarba, Kristen L          18 Y of North Shore-NE  1:59.46                   
140 Patchen, Bonnie K         15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:59.70                   
140 Hawk, Marin E             17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:59.70                   
142 Anthone, Jennifer E       16 Tonawada Titans-NI   1:59.73                   
143 Parratto, Melissa J       15 Seacoast-NE          1:59.75                   
144 Hahn, Alica M             15 Westbrook Seals-ME   1:59.83                   
145 Walterman, Elena V        15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:00.00                   
146 Biagioli, Alana           14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.03                   
147 Sullivan, Ellen F         18 L.I. Express-MR      2:00.08                   
148 Geller, Carolyn F         15 Cross Island Y-MR    2:00.15                   
149 Leprine, Ashley M         17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:00.26                   
149 Powlen, Kathryn A         15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:00.26                   
149 Wollner, Margaret J       18 Asphalt Green-MR     2:00.26                   
152 Davidson, Jaclyn A        18 Y of North Shore-NE  2:00.28                   
153 Bower, Colleen A          16 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:00.32                   
154 Bertelsen, Caitlin R      17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:00.37                   
155 Larcom, Courtney H        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:00.41                   
156 Wohlers, Erin E           17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:00.52                   
157 McHale, Barbara *         18 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:00.54                   
158 Mendieta, Catalina        16 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    2:00.59                   
159 Rogers, Theresa M         17 Team Delaware-MA     2:00.85                   
160 Ackerman, Amanda L        15 Long Island AC-MR    2:00.86                   
161 Raplee, Kathryn V         15 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    2:00.93                   
162 Tyznar, Tina A            16 Long Island AC-MR    2:00.95                   
163 Romain, Danielle M        12 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:01.16                   
164 Sicherman, Julie B        18 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    2:01.19                   
165 Yeaman, Lori L            17 Seacoast-NE          2:01.33                   
166 Loftus, Katherine K       15 Hopkins Mariner-CT   2:01.41                   
167 Pembleton, Lauren M       17 Central Jersey-NJ    2:01.50                   
168 Belletete, Tina L         15 Greenwood Mem.-NE    2:01.55                   
169 Rebovich, Holly A         14 Scarlet AC-NJ        2:01.62                   
170 Paige, Jillian M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:01.75                   
170 Gaffey, Melanie A         14 Connetquot S.C.-MR   2:01.75                   
172 Gagnon, Ashley H          17 Scarlet AC-NJ        2:01.83                   
173 Swett, Emily B            14 Fairport Area-NI     2:01.93                   
174 Barnard, Evangelina M     15 Greenwood Mem.-NE    2:02.45                   
175 Moore-Penaskovic, Caitli  16 Seacoast-NE          2:02.75                   
176 Ravettine, Bryeanne L     15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:02.83                   
177 Kaliades, Dena V          16 Long Island AC-MR    2:03.24                   
 -- Helmers, Kristina H       17 Scarlet AC-NJ            DQ                    
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:34.57        1980 Rowdy Gaines (Auburn)                      
        MEET:   1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt (BAC-NJ)                   
NE 15-18 REC:   1:37.55        1981 Rick Saeger (MV)                           
NE 13-14 REC:   1:44.18        1993 William Maher (BSC)                        
  SRNAT 19-O:   1:39.69                                                        
  SRNAT 18-U:   1:40.89                                                        
      JR NAT:   1:41.69                                                        
     US OPEN:   1:40.69                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wood, Jeff D              19 Fairport Area-NI     1:40.16    1:39.99        
                  23.90       49.85 (25.95)     1:14.82 (24.97)     1:39.99 (25.17)
  2 Wilson, Brian C           17 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:40.78    1:40.23        
                  23.53       49.08 (25.55)     1:15.30 (26.22)     1:40.23 (24.93)
  3 Hartmann, Jonathan S      17 NE Barracudas-NE     1:39.62    1:40.33        
                  23.72       49.33 (25.61)     1:15.21 (25.88)     1:40.33 (25.12)
  4 Davies, Phil              17 Badger-MR            1:42.77    1:42.61        
                  23.25       48.70 (25.45)     1:15.46 (26.76)     1:42.61 (27.15)
  5 Honore, Brian J           18 Hamilton Y AC-NJ     1:43.08    1:42.75        
                  24.25       50.20 (25.95)     1:16.78 (26.58)     1:42.75 (25.97)
  6 Fee, James M              17 Bernal's Gator-NE    1:42.84    1:43.13        
                  23.88       49.80 (25.92)     1:16.34 (26.54)     1:43.13 (26.79)
  7 Coombs, Ryan              18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:43.04    1:43.21        
                  24.09       50.26 (26.17)     1:16.85 (26.59)     1:43.21 (26.36)
  8 Chandler, Reece R         17 Germantown Acad-MA   1:42.89    1:43.27        
                  24.17       50.04 (25.87)     1:16.58 (26.54)     1:43.27 (26.69)
B - Final
  9 Luchsinger, Thomas J      15 Three Village SC-MR  1:43.62    1:42.79        
                  23.94       49.71 (25.77)     1:16.17 (26.46)     1:42.79 (26.62)
 10 Henahan, Pat J            18 Fairport Area-NI     1:44.50    1:42.98        
                  24.55       50.40 (25.85)     1:16.84 (26.44)     1:42.98 (26.14)
 11 Wagner, Jack S            14 Long Island AC-MR    1:43.35    1:43.14        
                  24.03       50.16 (26.13)     1:16.69 (26.53)     1:43.14 (26.45)
 12 Coombs, Justin            18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:43.42    1:43.22        
                  24.02       50.31 (26.29)     1:17.03 (26.72)     1:43.22 (26.19)
 13 Monovoukas, Mike J        15 Bernal's Gator-NE    1:44.04    1:43.37        
                  24.23       50.33 (26.10)     1:16.78 (26.45)     1:43.37 (26.59)
 14 Fimbianti, Dan M          17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   1:44.25    1:43.61        
                  24.09       50.50 (26.41)     1:17.02 (26.52)     1:43.61 (26.59)
 15 Hansen, Tom P             16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:44.13    1:44.26        
                  24.69       51.02 (26.33)     1:17.72 (26.70)     1:44.26 (26.54)
 16 Chen, Alex J              18 Maryland Sub. SC-PV  1:44.10    1:45.93        
                  24.55       50.98 (26.43)     1:18.47 (27.49)     1:45.93 (27.46)
C - Final
 17 Martinez, Travis J        17 UB Amherst-NI        1:44.65    1:42.71        
                  23.13       48.90 (25.77)     1:15.26 (26.36)     1:42.71 (27.45)
 18 Wang, Charley             15 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    1:44.67    1:44.08        
                  24.33       50.51 (26.18)     1:17.14 (26.63)     1:44.08 (26.94)
 19 Hastings, Tristan L       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.75    1:44.32        
                  24.22       50.73 (26.51)     1:17.64 (26.91)     1:44.32 (26.68)
 20 German, Robert J          16 Cougar Aquatic-CT    1:44.67    1:45.08        
                  24.15       50.54 (26.39)     1:17.84 (27.30)     1:45.08 (27.24)
 21 Mak, AJ J                 18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:45.26    1:45.23        
                  24.95       51.22 (26.27)     1:17.95 (26.73)     1:45.23 (27.28)
 22 Smith, Alex Q             16 Maryland Sub. SC-PV  1:45.07    1:45.27        
                  25.05       51.41 (26.36)     1:18.43 (27.02)     1:45.27 (26.84)
 23 Chen, Jason               17 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    1:44.76    1:45.47        
                  24.30       51.01 (26.71)     1:18.26 (27.25)     1:45.47 (27.21)
 24 Finnegan, Chris M         15 Long Island AC-MR    1:45.13    1:47.31        
                  25.19       52.47 (27.28)     1:20.39 (27.92)     1:47.31 (26.92)
Preliminaries
  3 Ross, Mike S              37 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:40.73                   
 26 Seiler, Arik W            17 Westbrook Seals-ME   1:45.34                   
 27 Biggs, Patrick M          16 Bernal's Gator-NE    1:45.37                   
 28 Park, Jin M               18 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    1:45.39                   
 29 Booth, Spencer S          16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:45.40                   
 30 Dipietro, Andrew G        17 Central Jersey-NJ    1:45.43                   
 30 Capparell, James E        16 Scarlet AC-NJ        1:45.43                   
 30 Cox, Matt M               17 Germantown Acad-MA   1:45.43                   
 33 Roan, Alex G              18 Cape Cod S.C.-NE     1:45.47                   
 34 O'Neill, Tom D            16 Long Island AC-MR    1:45.52                   
 35 Smith, Bobby J            17 Long Island AC-MR    1:45.54                   
 36 Fitzpatrick, Christopher  17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   1:45.55                   
 37 Dobrolioubov, Sasha       17 Bernal's Gator-NE    1:45.63                   
 38 McKean, Julian            16 New Jersey Wave-NJ   1:45.66                   
 38 Gahn, Chris J             21 Long Island AC-MR    1:45.66                   
 40 Ankosko, Darren R         18 Scarlet AC-NJ        1:45.68                   
 40 Recko, Tom M              17 Y of North Shore-NE  1:45.68                   
 42 Jones, Jonathan F         16 Sea Dragons SC-NI    1:45.71                   
 43 Sullivan, Michael T       16 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:45.72                   
 44 Smith, Tim J              17 Magnus Aquatic-NE    1:45.77                   
 45 Cosme, Steve L            17 Charter Oak-CT       1:45.86                   
 46 Siemasko, Brandon M       14 Lancaster AC-MA      1:45.87                   
 47 Putzeys, Philippe M       18 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:45.89                   
 48 Kalish, Alexander C       16 Schenectady SC-AD    1:45.94                   
 49 Dennis, Andrew S          16 Central Jersey-NJ    1:45.99                   
 50 Buhler, Peter B           16 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE  1:46.11                   
 51 Stathopoulos, Cary A      18 Badger-MR            1:46.14                   
 51 Steel, Austin J           15 Scarlet AC-NJ        1:46.14                   
 53 Bonus, Ted R              17 Germantown Acad-MA   1:46.52                   
 54 Olsen, Ryan M             20 Aqua Gems-MR         1:46.53                   
 55 McGrath, Kevin J          17 Y of North Shore-NE  1:46.65                   
 56 Sagginario, Joseph T      17 Connetquot S.C.-MR   1:46.66                   
 57 Gannett, Paul E           17 Maryland Sub. SC-PV  1:46.79                   
 58 Hullings, Brandon S       16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:46.89                   
 59 Henahan, Ricky K          16 Fairport Area-NI     1:46.94                   
 60 Toran, Michael T          18 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    1:47.00                   
 61 Liang, Truman             16 Asphalt Green-MR     1:47.04                   
 62 Berg, Kyle G              17 Marist Swim Club-MR  1:47.07                   
 63 Kaemmerlen, Jeff H        18 Unattached-NI        1:47.09                   
 64 Harley, PJ J              16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:47.14                   
 65 Sheerin, James T          20 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:47.22                   
 66 Dansky, Mitchell J        16 Greenwood Mem.-NE    1:47.30                   
 67 Chester, Nicholas J       16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:47.42                   
 68 Gloeckler, Larry C        17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:47.49                   
 69 Rogers, Drew M            16 Tonawada Titans-NI   1:47.55                   
 70 Damtoft, Brad C           18 Fairport Area-NI     1:47.91                   
 71 Chu, Marco S              16 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:47.98                   
 72 Haley, Bill J             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:48.01                   
 73 Carlucci, Conor A         17 Condora-MR           1:48.13                   
 73 Lin, Michael              16 UB Amherst-NI        1:48.13                   
 75 Pietrusinski, Mike        19 Scarlet AC-NJ        1:48.20                   
 76 Bright, Matthew S         19 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    1:48.22                   
 77 Churchill, Justin J       17 Greenwood Mem.-NE    1:48.32                   
 77 Catlin, Andy H            17 Greater Owego-NI     1:48.32                   
 79 Ahern, Michael G          16 L.I. Express-MR      1:48.37                   
 80 Young, Matt T             18 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:48.70                   
 81 Courtemanche, Cole J      17 Greenwood Mem.-NE    1:48.74                   
 82 Szajta, Dan A             18 Clarence S.C.-NI     1:48.77                   
 83 Karbach, Brett A          18 Germantown Acad-MA   1:48.80                   
 84 Squires, Harrison D       16 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    1:48.89                   
 85 Sbordon, Joey J           16 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:49.00                   
 86 Mannion, Jamie P          17 Y of North Shore-NE  1:49.10                   
 87 Mackinnon, Greg S         16 Conn Aquatic-CT      1:49.24                   
 88 French, Nathan A          15 Pack of Pitsford-NI  1:49.34                   
 89 Derlath, Jonathan H       14 Long Island AC-MR    1:50.15                   
 90 Diaz-Albertini, Craig P   18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:50.20                   
 91 Hoey, Keegan A            18 Seacoast-NE          1:50.26                   
 92 Petersen, Sam L           14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:50.41                   
 93 Rathbun, Patrick B        17 Sea Dragons SC-NJ    1:50.72                   
 94 Lane, Sean M              15 Long Island AC-MR    1:51.02                   
 95 Mintz, Sammy L            17 Scarlet AC-NJ        1:51.65                   
 96 Swensen, Dan C            17 Long Island AC-MR    1:51.84                   
 97 Dinapoli, Michael J       16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:52.45                   
 98 Butler, Andrew J          16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:53.15                   
 -- Butts, Stuart P           16 Bluefish Swim-NE         DQ                    
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:01.13        1981 Tracy Caulkins (Nashville)                 
        MEET:   1:02.12   3/11/2005 Rebecca Soni (SAC-NJ)                      
NE 15-18 REC:   1:01.13        1981 Tracy Caulkins (Nashville)                 
NE 13-14 REC:   1:03.20        1979 Julia Bogdanova (UN)                       
  SRNAT 19-O:   1:04.19                                                        
  SRNAT 18-U:   1:04.59                                                        
      JR NAT:   1:04.89                                                        
     US OPEN:   1:05.19                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Evans, Ashley K           17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:02.43    1:02.31        
                  29.65     1:02.31 (32.66)                                        
  2 Aemisegger, Alicia L      18 Germantown Acad-MA   1:03.56    1:02.68        
                  29.96     1:02.68 (32.72)                                        
  3 Smit, Julia E             18 Three Village SC-MR  1:04.00    1:03.01        
                  30.20     1:03.01 (32.81)                                        
  4 Clemens, Alison P         17 Asphalt Green-MR     1:03.35    1:03.54        
                  29.75     1:03.54 (33.79)                                        
  5 Sogar, Laura A            14 Rams SC-NE           1:04.49    1:04.17        
                  30.57     1:04.17 (33.60)                                        
  6 Colling, Meaghan E        19 Harvard Univ-NE      1:04.80    1:04.86        
                  30.76     1:04.86 (34.10)                                        
  7 Perry, Jessica L          17 Bernal's Gator-NE    1:05.13    1:04.96        
                  30.55     1:04.96 (34.41)                                        
  8 Dunn, Mariele K           17 NE Barracudas-NE     1:05.00    1:05.01        
                  30.79     1:05.01 (34.22)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hopkins-Vacca, Corina F   18 Greenwood Mem.-NE    1:05.15    1:04.99        
                  30.54     1:04.99 (34.45)                                        
 10 Harper, Stephanie R       17 Team Delaware-MA     1:05.47    1:05.09        
                  30.93     1:05.09 (34.16)                                        
 11 Moriarty, Laura M         15 NE Barracudas-NE     1:05.51    1:05.12        
                  30.87     1:05.12 (34.25)                                        
 12 Prautzsch, Kristin A      16 Greenwood Mem.-NE    1:05.41    1:05.39        
                  30.68     1:05.39 (34.71)                                        
 13 Lee, JiYoung              16 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    1:05.57    1:05.43        
                  30.65     1:05.43 (34.78)                                        
 14 Groenewoud, Carmen P      18 Badger-MR            1:05.49    1:06.03        
                  30.61     1:06.03 (35.42)                                        
 15 Huber, Caroline M         16 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE  1:06.10    1:07.12        
                  30.75     1:07.12 (36.37)                                        
 16 Carson, Sheila M          18 Star Swimming-NI     1:05.62    1:07.23        
                  31.11     1:07.23 (36.12)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lang, Melissa J           14 Scarlet AC-NJ        1:06.16    1:05.32        
                  31.07     1:05.32 (34.25)                                        
 18 Collyer, Courtney         15 Blue Arrow-MR        1:06.48    1:06.09        
                  31.37     1:06.09 (34.72)                                        
 19 Starosielec, Jessica A    16 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:06.49    1:06.80        
                  31.43     1:06.80 (35.37)                                        
 20 Mancini, Gina M           17 Westbrook Seals-ME   1:06.58    1:07.08        
                  31.16     1:07.08 (35.92)                                        
 21 Dowd, Caroline F          20 Bernal's Gator-NE    1:06.58    1:07.09        
                  31.37     1:07.09 (35.72)                                        
 22 Butts, Eliza L            17 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:06.51    1:07.17        
                  31.65     1:07.17 (35.52)                                        
 22 Pringle, Lesley D         16 Central Jersey-NJ    1:06.55    1:07.17        
                  30.99     1:07.17 (36.18)                                        
 24 Moore, Christina A        14 Seacoast-NE          1:06.49    1:08.02        
                  31.96     1:08.02 (36.06)                                        
Preliminaries
 18 Chang, Leeann T           19 Harvard Univ-NE      1:06.46                   
 26 Bannon, Meredith L        18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.67                   
 27 Douglas, Arlene G         14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:06.74                   
 28 Healey, Vivian O          17 Asphalt Green-MR     1:06.75                   
 29 Lynch, Katie K            14 Sharks ST-CT         1:06.80                   
 30 Yuen, Evelyn P            18 Unattached-NJ        1:06.89                   
 31 Donnelly, Lisa B          17 Bernal's Gator-NE    1:07.14                   
 32 Marshall, Nicole B        17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:07.19                   
 33 Borgolini, Briana L       13 Schenectady SC-AD    1:07.23                   
 34 Foster, Clare R           15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:07.34                   
 35 Miller, Amywren W         16 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    1:07.41                   
 36 Speidel, Allie T          16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:07.65                   
 37 Gauvin, Julie K           18 SouthCoast Aq.-NE    1:07.79                   
 38 Evans, Laura              14 Badger-MR            1:07.93                   
 39 Meer, Amber M             15 Annapolis-MD         1:07.97                   
 40 Santoro, Emma E           14 River City SC-NE     1:08.04                   
 40 Sherry, Madilyn R         14 Star Swimming-NI     1:08.04                   
 42 Kane, Rebecca L           17 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:08.13                   
 42 Malone, Becky L           15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:08.13                   
 44 Jackson, Emma R           15 Rams SC-NE           1:08.22                   
 45 Schaffert, Ashley N       17 Sweet Home Aq.-NI    1:08.41                   
 45 Clay, Eleanor F           16 Tonawada Titans-NI   1:08.41                   
 47 Martinez, Bianca          16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:08.51                   
 48 Alois, Melissa            16 Magnus Aquatic-NE    1:08.55                   
 49 Sprow, Alana M            16 Three Village SC-MR  1:08.61                   
 50 Gruendel, Kerry           16 Badger-MR            1:08.75                   
 51 Porcellio, Elizabeth R    15 Sea Dragons SC-NI    1:08.80                   
 51 Nowak, Meghan P           17 Adirondack-NE        1:08.80                   
 53 DiDonato, Emily           15 Unattached-MR        1:08.93                   
 54 Veccia, Samantha J        16 North Shore-MR       1:08.95                   
 55 Swider, Kaley E           15 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    1:09.01                   
 56 Casado, Laurie            15 Cross Island Y-MR    1:09.05                   
 56 Healey, Meghan E          19 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:09.05                   
 58 Lunde, Ellesse S          14 South Shore YMCA-NE  1:09.07                   
 59 Leprine, Ashley M         17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:09.11                   
 60 Wood, Jenna M             14 Fairport Area-NI     1:09.13                   
 61 Visco, Danielle A         17 Germantown Acad-MA   1:09.21                   
 62 Crosby, Taylor M          16 Monmouth Cudas-NJ    1:09.24                   
 63 Twichell, Ashley G        16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:09.26                   
 64 Wallace, Rachel E         17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:09.28                   
 65 Furman, Holly V           17 Schenectady SC-AD    1:09.32                   
 66 Ferrante, Francesca S     16 Old Westbury-MR      1:09.33                   
 67 Dimino, Carli A           18 Spirit Swimming-MA   1:09.37                   
 68 Rogers, Theresa M         17 Team Delaware-MA     1:09.40                   
 69 Thomas, Sarah A           17 Seacoast-NE          1:09.44                   
 69 Lewinson, Rebecca M       13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:09.44                   
 69 Altieri, Maria E          16 Amity Regional-CT    1:09.44                   
 72 Whitaker, Emily C         16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:09.45                   
 73 Brady, Erin E             14 New Wave SC-NE       1:09.48                   
 74 Timlin, Katrina A         18 Magnus Aquatic-NE    1:09.55                   
 75 Connors, Kristen E        15 Hockomock Y-NE       1:09.56                   
 76 Fuhro, Courtney M         15 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    1:09.62                   
 76 Flaherty, Tara E          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.62                   
 78 Jacumski, Victoria L      13 Clarence S.C.-NI     1:09.66                   
 79 McKinnon, Monica A        17 Scarlet AC-NJ        1:09.81                   
 80 Lee, Katherine E          17 Asphalt Green-MR     1:09.84                   
 81 Snow, Tessa L             17 Spirited United-NI   1:09.90                   
 82 Giner, Racquel C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.91                   
 83 Drach, Tori S             15 Sea Dragons SC-NJ    1:09.94                   
 84 Brown, Bethany G          16 Unattached-NI        1:09.96                   
 85 Fox, Rebecca L            15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:09.99                   
 86 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     13 Old Westbury-MR      1:10.08                   
 87 Chapman, Mary W           14 North Country AC-NE  1:10.14                   
 88 Curran, Molly A           16 Y of North Shore-NE  1:10.15                   
 89 Desantis, Rachael E       16 New Wave SC-NE       1:10.31                   
 90 Farrington, Meggie E      17 Seacoast-NE          1:10.60                   
 91 McLaughlin, Maegan A      16 Scarlet AC-NJ        1:10.61                   
 92 McHale, Barbara *         18 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:10.79                   
 93 Bucaria, Kristen          15 Hauppauge-MR         1:10.82                   
 94 Steenvoorden, Kristen M   15 Scarlet AC-NJ        1:11.09                   
 95 Le, Amanda D              13 New Wave SC-NE       1:11.12                   
 96 Anderer, Britney          14 Hauppauge-MR         1:11.26                   
 97 Walsh, Caroline J         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:11.38                   
 98 Downing, Chelsea B        15 Cape Cod S.C.-NE     1:11.49                   
 99 Pflug, Jenn A             15 Scarlet AC-NJ        1:12.52                   
100 Clark, Colleen N          17 Conn Aquatic-CT      1:15.45                   
 
Event 5S  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:01.13        1981 Tracy Caulkins (Nashville)                 
        MEET:   1:02.12   3/11/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Mancini, Gina M           17 Westbrook Seals-ME        NT    1:06.40        
                  30.99     1:06.40 (35.41)                                        
  2 Dowd, Caroline F          20 Bernal's Gator-NE         NT    1:06.61        
                  31.35     1:06.61 (35.26)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   53.59        1980 Steve Lundquist (SMU)                        
        MEET:   55.87    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh (JG-NJ)                         
NE 15-18 REC:   55.04        1981 John Moffet (UN)                             
NE 13-14 REC:   59.96        1995 Kevin Riley (BGSC)                           
  SRNAT 19-O:   56.69                                                          
  SRNAT 18-U:   57.29                                                          
      JR NAT:   58.29                                                          
     US OPEN:   57.59                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walling, Emmett A         17 Central Jersey-NJ      59.11      57.08        
                  26.50       57.08 (30.58)                                        
  2 Pryor, Vinny V            18 Greenwood Mem.-NE      57.79      57.50        
                  27.06       57.50 (30.44)                                        
  3 Wensman, Sam J            16 Seacoast-NE            57.91      57.93        
                  27.34       57.93 (30.59)                                        
  4 Yamada, Kevin A           17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     57.98      58.14        
                  27.40       58.14 (30.74)                                        
  5 Lane, Mike C              35 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE    58.62      58.40        
                  27.34       58.40 (31.06)                                        
  6 Cirella, Nick N           21 Unattached-NE          59.17      59.16        
                  28.07       59.16 (31.09)                                        
  7 Roberts, Alan T           17 Middletown Rec.-MR     58.28      59.26        
                  27.26       59.26 (32.00)                                        
  8 Steen, Craig G            18 Spirit Swimming-MA     59.01      59.27        
                  28.02       59.27 (31.25)                                        
B - Final
  9 Carlucci, Conor A         17 Condora-MR             59.39      58.33        
                  27.46       58.33 (30.87)                                        
 10 Maguire, Andrew J         17 Greenwood Mem.-NE      59.24      59.48        
                  27.89       59.48 (31.59)                                        
 11 Sweitzer, Matt J          18 New Canaan YMCA-CT     59.76      59.66        
                  28.18       59.66 (31.48)                                        
 12 Ernst, Kyle R             16 Seacoast-NE            59.63      59.85        
                  28.51       59.85 (31.34)                                        
 13 Grant, Ray J              17 Seacoast-NE            59.79      59.93        
                  28.02       59.93 (31.91)                                        
 14 Nam, Tim                  15 Badger-MR              59.84    1:00.14        
                  28.03     1:00.14 (32.11)                                        
 15 Bartlett, Cameron E       16 Unattached-AD          59.67    1:00.31        
                  27.71     1:00.31 (32.60)                                        
 16 Peart, Ryan S             16 Germantown Acad-MA     59.98    1:00.68        
                  28.37     1:00.68 (32.31)                                        
C - Final
 17 Carter, Grady G           17 Team Delaware-MA     1:00.30      59.12        
                  27.75       59.12 (31.37)                                        
 18 Roser, Hans P             17 Lansing Cats-NI      1:00.04    1:00.14        
                  28.14     1:00.14 (32.00)                                        
 19 Mironov, Anthony D        18 Badger-MR            1:00.07    1:00.28        
                  28.67     1:00.28 (31.61)                                        
 20 Sheerin, James T          20 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:00.71    1:00.72        
                  28.53     1:00.72 (32.19)                                        
 21 Simco, Anthony J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.49    1:00.87        
                  28.97     1:00.87 (31.90)                                        
 22 Fisher, Jake T            17 Fairport Area-NI     1:00.37    1:00.94        
                  28.46     1:00.94 (32.48)                                        
 23 Hon, curtis Y             14 Woburn B&G Club-NE   1:00.59    1:01.17        
                  28.80     1:01.17 (32.37)                                        
 24 Murphy, Kevin P           17 Liverpool Jets-NI    1:00.43    1:01.94        
                  29.14     1:01.94 (32.80)                                        
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Brian C           17 Jersey Gators-NJ       57.48                   
 26 Otto, Caleb J             18 Star Swimming-NI     1:00.74                   
 27 Gartman, David M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:00.80                   
 28 Ford, David E             17 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:00.84                   
 29 Riganti, Eric E           17 Badger-MR            1:00.98                   
 30 McGrath, Kevin J          17 Y of North Shore-NE  1:01.02                   
 31 Carman, Michael G         17 Hamilton Y AC-NJ     1:01.16                   
 32 Jacobson, Matt A          15 Badger-MR            1:01.27                   
 33 Hastings, Tristan L       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.30                   
 34 Guinther, Andrew F        14 Sailfish ST-ME       1:01.40                   
 35 Buckley, Shayne P         13 Schenectady SC-AD    1:01.56                   
 35 Rathbun, Matthew J        18 Sea Dragons SC-NJ    1:01.56                   
 37 Hooper, William A         15 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE  1:01.58                   
 38 Schmidt, Brian J          17 Cape Cod S.C.-NE     1:01.62                   
 39 Jin, Chris E              16 Condora-MR           1:01.63                   
 40 Hammer, Simon D           18 Unattached-MR        1:01.68                   
 41 Didonato, Michael A       18 Unattached-MR        1:01.74                   
 42 Borger, Brian R           18 Asphalt Green-MR     1:01.76                   
 43 Andrews, Anthony J        15 Seacoast-NE          1:01.86                   
 44 Dobrolioubov, Sasha       17 Bernal's Gator-NE    1:01.95                   
 45 Juergens, Craig M         17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:02.00                   
 46 Simco, Daniel P           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.03                   
 47 Dent, Rog L               17 Long Island AC-MR    1:02.08                   
 48 Caines, Matthew F         18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.11                   
 48 Kaemmerlen, Jeff H        18 Unattached-NI        1:02.11                   
 50 Matthews, Jordan L        17 Schenectady SC-AD    1:02.15                   
 51 Curtis, Jonathan R        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:02.18                   
 52 Reid, Andrew A            16 Y of North Shore-NE  1:02.23                   
 53 Sweeney, Joseph D         18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.25                   
 54 Sokolow, Bubba B          17 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:02.46                   
 55 McKean, Julian            16 New Jersey Wave-NJ   1:02.56                   
 56 Bailey, Eric P            16 Burling. Dynamo-NE   1:02.66                   
 57 Colton, Billy M           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:02.83                   
 58 Lenard, Andrzej           21 LaGuardia AC-MR      1:02.87                   
 58 Powell, Adam C            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.87                   
 60 Weitz, Andrew C           18 Germantown Acad-MA   1:02.88                   
 61 Buisman, Kevin M          20 Sea Dragons SC-NI    1:02.93                   
 62 Brooks, Ryan W            16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:02.94                   
 63 Grey, Taylor M            14 Green Mountain-NE    1:03.09                   
 64 McManus, Sean T           16 Pack of Pitsford-NI  1:03.11                   
 65 Clark, Jeffrey T          17 Middletown Rec.-MR   1:03.18                   
 66 Pink, Kenneth J           15 Pack of Pitsford-NI  1:03.25                   
 67 Donnarumma, Dan C         16 Tonawada Titans-NI   1:03.35                   
 68 Willbrant, Andrew G       17 Rockingham Area-NE   1:03.38                   
 69 King, Andrew D            17 Scarlet AC-NJ        1:03.71                   
 70 Olsen, Ryan M             20 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.87                   
 71 Mackinnon, Greg S         16 Conn Aquatic-CT      1:03.89                   
 72 Zittel, Mike A            16 Eden Dolphins-NI     1:04.41                   
 73 Hamilton, Patrick T       18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:05.88                   
 -- White, Mason M            17 Bluefish Swim-NE         DQ                    
 -- Verrico, EJ J             18 New Canaan YMCA-CT       DQ                    
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL:   52.99        1981 Jill Sterkel                                 
        MEET:   55.03   3/11/2005 Lindsay Henahan (FAST-NI)                    
NE 15-18 REC:   53.00        1981 Mary T. Meagher (Lakeside)                   
NE 13-14 REC:   54.93        1981 M. Buddemeyer (Sailfish)                     
  SRNAT 19-O:   56.19                                                          
  SRNAT 18-U:   56.59                                                          
      JR NAT:   56.49                                                          
     US OPEN:   57.09                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Henahan, Lindsay          24 Fairport Area-NI       55.19      54.94        
                  25.44       54.94 (29.50)                                        
  2 Forrester, Alex           14 Badger-MR              55.67      55.56        
                  25.92       55.56 (29.64)                                        
  3 Farrell, Megan K          17 Bernal's Gator-NE      55.89      55.81        
                  26.33       55.81 (29.48)                                        
  4 Aemisegger, Alicia L      18 Germantown Acad-MA     56.47      56.09        
                  26.56       56.09 (29.53)                                        
  5 Meissner, Erica L         17 Greenwood Mem.-NE      56.30      56.25        
                  26.31       56.25 (29.94)                                        
  6 Rossi, Nina M             17 Hamilton Y AC-NJ       57.15      56.26        
                  26.51       56.26 (29.75)                                        
  7 Masterson, Keri E         18 Long Island AC-MR      56.27      56.46        
                  26.16       56.46 (30.30)                                        
  8 Spinazzola, Chiara F      15 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE    56.96      56.92        
                  26.56       56.92 (30.36)                                        
B - Final
  9 Crippen, Teresa M         15 Germantown Acad-MA     57.25      56.53        
                  26.77       56.53 (29.76)                                        
 10 Klein, Jacquelyn C        17 Viking Aquatic-MR      57.44      57.28        
                  26.99       57.28 (30.29)                                        
 11 English, Lauren A         16 Cougar Aquatic-NJ      57.31      57.32        
                  26.72       57.32 (30.60)                                        
 12 O'Connor, Bridget         19 Harvard Univ-NE        57.34      57.47        
                  27.12       57.47 (30.35)                                        
 13 Seitz, Jenna E            14 Atlantic Club-NJ       57.32      57.61        
                  26.76       57.61 (30.85)                                        
 14 Vogel, Jen L              18 South Shore YMCA-NE    57.64      57.69        
                  27.46       57.69 (30.23)                                        
 15 Woodward, Lindsay A       20 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE    57.43      57.81        
                  27.20       57.81 (30.61)                                        
 16 Simmons, Kaia E           14 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE    57.42      57.86        
                  27.65       57.86 (30.21)                                        
C - Final
 17 Sieben, Katie K           17 Amity Regional-CT      57.72      57.42        
                  26.83       57.42 (30.59)                                        
 18 McGraw, Erin E            16 Fairport Area-NI       58.20      57.55        
                  27.29       57.55 (30.26)                                        
 19 Skelos, Daphne F          17 Long Island AC-MR      58.15      57.56        
                  27.36       57.56 (30.20)                                        
 20 Toth, Kate M              14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    57.83      58.31        
                  27.42       58.31 (30.89)                                        
 21 Doherty, Caitlin K        17 Unattached-NE          58.03      58.58        
                  27.65       58.58 (30.93)                                        
 22 Altenburger, Erin M       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    57.99      58.65        
                  27.13       58.65 (31.52)                                        
 23 Cervone, Victoria A       15 New Jersey Wave-NJ     57.99      58.66        
                  27.42       58.66 (31.24)                                        
 24 Negrotti, Alicia M        18 NE Barracudas-NE       58.07      59.53        
                  27.73       59.53 (31.80)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Walterman, Elena V        15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     58.24                   
 26 D'Ambrosia, Janie         16 Asphalt Green-MR       58.25         J         
 27 Ladley, Sarah N           18 Germantown Acad-MA     58.25         J         
 28 Bunster, Kelly E          15 Connetquot S.C.-MR     58.28                   
 28 Moriarty, Laura M         15 NE Barracudas-NE       58.28                   
 30 Riefenstahl, Katie S      15 Germantown Acad-MA     58.37                   
 31 Koltz, Jessie L           17 Chenango-NI            58.40                   
 32 English, Kaitie A         17 Central Jersey-NJ      58.42                   
 33 Chang, Leeann T           19 Harvard Univ-NE        58.45                   
 33 Douglas, Arlene G         14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    58.45                   
 35 Dunn, Mariele K           17 NE Barracudas-NE       58.48                   
 36 Groome, Kirsten A         15 Germantown Acad-MA     58.51                   
 37 Hobbs, Allison E          18 New Canaan YMCA-CT     58.54                   
 38 Cassidy, Caitlin E        17 Jersey Gators-NJ       58.75                   
 39 Brady, Lauren M           17 New Wave SC-NE         58.78                   
 40 Miller, Amywren W         16 Peddie Aquatic-NJ      58.85                   
 41 Crosby, Jordan E          17 Monmouth Cudas-NJ      58.93                   
 42 Perry, Jessica L          17 Bernal's Gator-NE      58.94                   
 43 Patchen, Bonnie K         15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     58.95                   
 44 Shiota, Lili M            15 Asphalt Green-MR       58.99                   
 45 Suppan, Alex I            14 Burling. Dynamo-NE     59.01                   
 46 Sicherman, Julie B        18 Peddie Aquatic-NJ      59.07                   
 47 Carson, Sheila M          18 Star Swimming-NI       59.08                   
 47 Teresak, Krista L         16 Cougar Aquatic-NJ      59.08                   
 49 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     16 Asphalt Green-MR       59.10                   
 50 Festa, Natalia K          17 Long Island AC-MR      59.11                   
 51 Cutter, Claudia K         20 Harvard Univ-NE        59.13                   
 52 Healey, Vivian O          17 Asphalt Green-MR       59.16                   
 53 Criscuolo, Andrea J       15 Monmouth Cudas-NJ      59.18                   
 54 Fittin, Annie V           16 Peddie Aquatic-NJ      59.19                   
 54 Sullivan, Patty L         15 New Canaan YMCA-CT     59.19                   
 56 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     17 Aqua Gems-MR           59.26                   
 57 Niessl, Steffi E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.27                   
 58 Haron, Katie E            17 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE    59.30                   
 59 Flynn, Melissa A          16 Sea Dragons SC-NJ      59.33                   
 60 Bouton, Kimberly P        17 New Jersey Wave-NJ     59.34                   
 61 Kopenitz, Jen L           16 Germantown Acad-MA     59.38                   
 61 Dacey, Kendall V          18 Bernal's Gator-NE      59.38                   
 63 Crippen, Claire           17 Germantown Acad-MA     59.46                   
 64 Holden, Kim B             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.48                   
 65 Paige, Jillian M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     59.51                   
 65 Kearns, Ann R             14 Conn Aquatic-CT        59.51                   
 67 Ciccone, Amanda           16 NY Sharks-MR           59.55                   
 68 Lay, Cristina R           17 Cougar Aquatic-NJ      59.57                   
 69 Samuels, Hillary A        16 NE Barracudas-NE       59.59                   
 70 Toczylowski, Natalie A    18 Cape Cod S.C.-NE       59.60                   
 71 Palopoli, Michele M       17 Germantown Acad-MA     59.62                   
 72 Driscoll, Caitlin E       15 Hamp. Reg. Y-NE        59.67                   
 73 Marshall, Katie O         17 Bluefish Swim-NE       59.68                   
 74 Collyer, Courtney         15 Blue Arrow-MR          59.69                   
 74 Ciardelli, Lily E         17 North Country AC-NE    59.69                   
 76 Ryan, Sarah A             16 L.I. Express-MR        59.70                   
 77 Zarba, Kristen L          18 Y of North Shore-NE    59.72                   
 78 Pratt, Kristen E          16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    59.83                   
 79 Senko, Anna K             13 Bernal's Gator-NE      59.84                   
 80 Mulligan, Katie R         17 L.I. Express-MR      1:00.02                   
 81 Weaver, Joan M            14 Islip Aquatics-MR    1:00.03                   
 82 Wollner, Margaret J       18 Asphalt Green-MR     1:00.06                   
 83 Athanas, Vanessa M        17 Y of North Shore-NE  1:00.09                   
 83 Cucolo, Lisa D            17 Schenectady SC-AD    1:00.09                   
 85 Stern, Becca A            17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:00.13                   
 86 Dufault, Lauren M         17 Fairport Area-NI     1:00.14                   
 87 Parratto, Melissa J       15 Seacoast-NE          1:00.17                   
 88 Ford, Susannah W          17 Bernal's Gator-NE    1:00.18                   
 89 Metta, Olivia A           15 Adirondack-NE        1:00.23                   
 90 Gauvin, Julie K           18 SouthCoast Aq.-NE    1:00.27                   
 91 Bailey, Meaghan E         15 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:00.31                   
 92 Gaffey, Melanie A         14 Connetquot S.C.-MR   1:00.32                   
 92 Hawk, Marin E             17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:00.32                   
 94 Teresak, Tarryn M         14 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    1:00.34                   
 95 Petty, Lanae R            16 Viking Aquatic-MR    1:00.40                   
 96 Martin, Lyndsay J         17 Schenectady SC-AD    1:00.41                   
 96 Dimino, Carli A           18 Spirit Swimming-MA   1:00.41                   
 98 Palma, Sam M              17 Tonawada Titans-NI   1:00.43                   
 99 Howland, Molly E          14 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:00.45                   
100 Wilson, Lauren A          17 Bernal's Gator-NE    1:00.47                   
101 Gruendel, Kerry           16 Badger-MR            1:00.48                   
101 Nicholson, Caitlin A      14 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:00.48                   
103 Guba, Ali E               15 Unattached-MR        1:00.51                   
104 Hagens, Lindsey M         16 Greenwood Mem.-NE    1:00.52                   
105 Levine, Kimberly A        17 Marist Swim Club-MR  1:00.55                   
106 Harmon, Nicole E          15 Coastal Maine-ME     1:00.57                   
107 Helmers, Kristina H       17 Scarlet AC-NJ        1:00.64                   
108 Mendieta, Catalina        16 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    1:00.69                   
109 Falkenberry, Megan J      17 Providence AC-NE     1:00.70                   
110 King, Amanda R            16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.73                   
110 Christie, Alison B        16 Scarlet AC-NJ        1:00.73                   
112 McDevitt, Liza J          15 Germantown Acad-MA   1:00.74                   
113 Kietlinski, Samantha      15 Eastern Express-NJ   1:00.75                   
114 Sylvester, Lauren E       17 Germantown Acad-MA   1:00.76                   
115 Chiapetta, Emma A         16 Badger-MR            1:00.78                   
116 Bargmann, Leslie D        16 Bernal's Gator-NE    1:00.84                   
116 Roberts, Hilary           15 Asphalt Green-MR     1:00.84                   
118 Fraser, Kylie E           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.89                   
118 Donlin, Kelly A           15 Middies Swimming-MR  1:00.89                   
120 Ewanich, Katrice M        17 Viking Aquatic-MR    1:00.92                   
121 Donnelly, Lisa B          17 Bernal's Gator-NE    1:00.96                   
122 Floyd, Elizabeth A        14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.98                   
123 Haynes, Brooke C          16 Adirondack-NE        1:01.00                   
124 Lehner, Eliza A           17 Asphalt Green-MR     1:01.03                   
125 Weaver, Kate A            16 Green Mountain-NE    1:01.05                   
126 Siano, Alyssa M           16 Long Island AC-MR    1:01.09                   
126 Krisanda, Chelsea S       14 Pack of Pitsford-NI  1:01.09                   
128 Romain, Regina M          16 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    1:01.11                   
129 Zebrowski, Kara L         14 Albany Starfish-AD   1:01.12                   
130 Soja, Katie M             17 Bernal's Gator-NE    1:01.15                   
131 Snow, Tessa L             17 Spirited United-NI   1:01.16                   
132 Yeaman, Lori L            17 Seacoast-NE          1:01.24                   
133 Lupinetti, Amelia J       16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.26                   
134 Desantis, Rachael E       16 New Wave SC-NE       1:01.28                   
135 Woodling, Bailey          13 UB Amherst-NI        1:01.29                   
135 O'Brien, Amy J            15 North Shore SC-NE    1:01.29                   
137 Ravettine, Bryeanne L     15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:01.30                   
138 Goebel, Molly L           16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:01.36                   
139 Ryan, Brienne             14 Washingtonville-MR   1:01.38                   
140 Frasier, Alex I           13 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:01.49                   
141 Whitaker, Emily C         16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:01.59                   
142 Kiplinger, Mallory H      16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:01.63                   
143 Carbin, Jessie A          17 Atlantic Club-NJ     1:01.64                   
144 Tracey, Kim L             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.68                   
145 Biro, Holly T             16 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:01.72                   
146 Bray, Elayna L            14 New Jersey Wave-NJ   1:01.73                   
147 Bucaria, Kristen          15 Hauppauge-MR         1:01.76                   
148 Vitullo, Amanda C         15 Schenectady SC-AD    1:01.84                   
149 Walsh, Taylor A           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:01.87                   
150 Smyth, Molly J            13 Manchester SC-CT     1:01.89                   
151 Kunnapas, Lia A           14 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    1:01.90                   
152 Chapman, Carmyn A         16 Seacoast-NE          1:01.92                   
153 Rogers, Theresa M         17 Team Delaware-MA     1:01.93                   
154 Geller, Carolyn F         15 Cross Island Y-MR    1:02.00                   
155 Cohan, Elizabeth M        16 Hopkins Mariner-CT   1:02.06                   
155 Hughes, Katie C           14 Badger-MR            1:02.06                   
157 Berlin, Jill              18 Badger-MR            1:02.07                   
158 Flaherty, Tara E          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.11                   
159 Malone, Becky L           15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:02.28                   
160 Zhao, Xiao Y              15 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    1:02.49                   
161 Casazza, Elizabeth A      17 Hamilton Y AC-NJ     1:02.61                   
161 Kane, Kandra L            17 Three Village SC-MR  1:02.61                   
163 Starosielec, Jessica A    16 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:02.75                   
164 Grassetti, Melayna        14 Cape Cod S.C.-NE     1:02.84                   
165 Yuen, Evelyn P            18 Unattached-NJ        1:03.04                   
166 Davidson, Jaclyn A        18 Y of North Shore-NE  1:03.51                   
167 Lang, Emily G             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:03.77                   
168 Richson, Brianne N        13 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:04.22                   
169 Schaffert, Ashley N       17 Sweet Home Aq.-NI    1:04.45                   
 -- Zhu, Annie                11 LaGuardia AC-MR          DQ                    
 -- Belcher, Erica L          12 Magnus Aquatic-NE        DQ                    
 -- Deforrest, Lindsey M      18 Spirit Swimming-MA       DQ                    
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL:   47.35        2005 James Lawler (Harvard)                       
        MEET:   49.26    3/8/2002 Sean Riley (MBM-NE)                          
NE 15-18 REC:   49.58        1988 David Johnson (BGSC)                         
NE 13-14 REC:   51.98        1983 John Davis (WYW)                             
  SRNAT 19-O:   49.49                                                          
  SRNAT 18-U:   50.09                                                          
      JR NAT:   50.79                                                          
     US OPEN:   50.49                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Brian C           17 Jersey Gators-NJ       49.11      48.58        
                  22.89       48.58 (25.69)                                        
  2 Disbrow, Zach L           21 Army-MR                49.28      49.73        
                  23.43       49.73 (26.30)                                        
  3 Bailey, James H           20 Unattached-NE          51.14      50.07        
                  23.49       50.07 (26.58)                                        
  4 Morgan, Geoffrey P        17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     50.21      50.12        
                  23.48       50.12 (26.64)                                        
  5 Zimarev, Yury             19 Old Westbury-MR        50.88      50.19        
                  23.61       50.19 (26.58)                                        
  6 Ross, Mike S              37 Bluefish Swim-NE       51.04      50.22        
                  23.22       50.22 (27.00)                                        
  7 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      16 Peddie Aquatic-NJ      51.22      51.05        
                  23.93       51.05 (27.12)                                        
  8 Wang, Charley             15 Cougar Aquatic-NJ      51.14      51.09        
                  24.25       51.09 (26.84)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rickett, Matt P           17 Portl. Porpoises-ME    51.31      50.50        
                  23.55       50.50 (26.95)                                        
 10 O'Brien, Matt C           17 North Shore SC-NE      51.52      51.34        
                  23.63       51.34 (27.71)                                        
 11 Eaddy, Jason H            30 Unattached-NE          51.54      51.54        
                  24.64       51.54 (26.90)                                        
 12 Priest, Zach L            19 Rams SC-NE             51.68      51.69        
                  24.00       51.69 (27.69)                                        
 13 Sadovski, Stanislav Y     17 Old Westbury-MR        51.33      51.82        
                  23.81       51.82 (28.01)                                        
 14 Pelton, Greg              15 Badger-MR              51.44      51.86        
                  23.94       51.86 (27.92)                                        
 15 Liang, Truman             16 Asphalt Green-MR       51.70      52.07        
                  24.23       52.07 (27.84)                                        
 16 Rogers, Christopher M     15 Bernal's Gator-NE      51.43      52.11        
                  24.00       52.11 (28.11)                                        
C - Final
 17 Goodwin, Taylor M         18 NE Barracudas-NE       52.10      51.60        
                  23.70       51.60 (27.90)                                        
 18 Troy, Patrick D           18 North Country AC-NE    51.82      51.64        
                  24.03       51.64 (27.61)                                        
 19 Rubino, Stephen A         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    51.81      51.66        
                  24.07       51.66 (27.59)                                        
 20 Winchell, Todd H          17 Fairport Area-NI       52.34      51.98        
                  24.33       51.98 (27.65)                                        
 21 Henahan, Ricky K          16 Fairport Area-NI       52.20      52.09        
                  23.99       52.09 (28.10)                                        
 22 Monovoukas, Mike J        15 Bernal's Gator-NE      51.84      52.16        
                  24.36       52.16 (27.80)                                        
 23 Zhou, Jeffrey Y           17 UB Amherst-NI          52.31      52.32        
                  24.84       52.32 (27.48)                                        
 24 MacDonald, Michael P      19 Jersey Gators-NJ       52.24      52.59        
                  24.02       52.59 (28.57)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Shinton, Scott H          15 Team Delaware-MA       52.36                   
 26 Carter, Grady G           17 Team Delaware-MA       52.47                   
 27 Simco, Anthony J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.54                   
 28 Yate, Jasper M            16 Long Island AC-MR      52.58                   
 29 Brosnan, Aaron            17 Patriot SC-NE          52.65                   
 30 Delisle, Derek C          17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      52.71                   
 31 Yamada, Kevin A           17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     52.72                   
 32 Gannett, Paul E           17 Maryland Sub. SC-PV    52.76                   
 33 O'Laughlin, Ryan T        17 White Water SC-NI      52.78                   
 33 Maguire, Andrew J         17 Greenwood Mem.-NE      52.78                   
 35 Olsen, Ryan M             20 Aqua Gems-MR           52.85                   
 36 Drost, Dana M             17 Unattached-CT          52.88                   
 37 Park, Jin M               18 Peddie Aquatic-NJ      52.92                   
 38 Coombs, Ryan              18 Newburgh Sharks-MR     53.02                   
 39 Booth, Spencer S          16 Albany Starfish-AD     53.06                   
 40 Putzeys, Philippe M       18 Bluefish Swim-NE       53.10                   
 41 Hillman, Bryce C          17 Peddie Aquatic-NJ      53.15                   
 42 Wang, Vinson M            17 Marist Swim Club-MR    53.26                   
 43 Martinez, Travis J        17 UB Amherst-NI          53.29                   
 43 Milke, Pavel Y            18 Monmouth Cudas-NJ      53.29                   
 45 Pryor, Vinny V            18 Greenwood Mem.-NE      53.30                   
 46 McCort, Matthew T         16 North Shore-MR         53.38                   
 47 Simco, Daniel P           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.44                   
 48 Gartman, David M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     53.48                   
 49 Cox, Matt M               17 Germantown Acad-MA     53.49                   
 50 Dowd, Robert D            15 Bernal's Gator-NE      53.54                   
 51 Smith, Tim J              17 Magnus Aquatic-NE      53.55                   
 52 Van Nispen, Nick C        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    53.56                   
 53 Chen, Jason               17 Cougar Aquatic-NJ      53.59                   
 54 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    17 Flushing YMCA-MR       53.63                   
 55 Chen, Alex J              18 Maryland Sub. SC-PV    53.72                   
 56 Wensman, Sam J            16 Seacoast-NE            53.75                   
 57 Fitzpatrick, Christopher  17 New Jersey Wave-NJ     53.78                   
 58 Mullins, Wesley A         15 Peddie Aquatic-NJ      53.83                   
 59 Sampson, Russ W           32 Clarence S.C.-NI       53.90                   
 60 DeLafuente, Chris M       15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    53.95                   
 61 Sagginario, Joseph T      17 Connetquot S.C.-MR     53.96                   
 62 Sheerin, James T          20 Jersey Gators-NJ       54.00                   
 63 Kallert, Bryon R          17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    54.04                   
 64 Voell, Cameron L          17 Central Jersey-NJ      54.06                   
 65 Kral, Alex Z              16 Monroe Woodbury-MR     54.07                   
 66 Brooks, Justin M          18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     54.11                   
 67 Damtoft, Brad C           18 Fairport Area-NI       54.13                   
 68 LaPorta, Paul J           17 Islip Aquatics-MR      54.21                   
 69 Recko, Tom M              17 Y of North Shore-NE    54.28                   
 70 Carnes, Eddie W           15 Monmouth Cudas-NJ      54.30                   
 71 DeLeon, Gonzalo           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    54.34                   
 72 Kraivanger, Justin P      17 Cougar Aquatic-NJ      54.40                   
 73 Luchsinger, Thomas J      15 Three Village SC-MR    54.42                   
 74 Hullings, Brandon S       16 Eastern Express-NJ     54.51                   
 75 Walling, Emmett A         17 Central Jersey-NJ      54.52                   
 76 Young, Craig G            17 Team Delaware-MA       54.63                   
 77 Zittel, Mike A            16 Eden Dolphins-NI       54.64                   
 78 Carlucci, Conor A         17 Condora-MR             54.92                   
 79 Gillie, Eddie A           16 NE Barracudas-NE       55.00                   
 80 Yates, Matthew D          18 Newburgh Sharks-MR     55.01                   
 81 Howard, Kevin M           16 Y of North Shore-NE    55.13                   
 82 Fisher, Colin C           17 Providence AC-NE       55.15                   
 83 German, Robert J          16 Cougar Aquatic-CT      55.19                   
 83 Bartolone, Vincent D      17 Hamilton Y AC-NJ       55.19                   
 85 Ernst, Kevin J            17 Star Swimming-NI       55.22                   
 86 Diaz-Albertini, Craig P   18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    55.28                   
 87 Schmidt, Levi C           17 Sea Dragons SC-NJ      55.31                   
 88 Hammer, Simon D           18 Unattached-MR          55.32                   
 89 Andrews, Ayman C          14 Aqua Gems-MR           55.37                   
 90 Maynard, Phil A           17 Asphalt Green-MR       55.44                   
 91 Cirella, Nick N           21 Unattached-NE          55.45                   
 92 Powell, Adam C            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.50                   
 93 Dansky, Mitchell J        16 Greenwood Mem.-NE      55.53                   
 94 Nelson, Mark A            16 Team Delaware-MA       55.57                   
 95 Tiziani, Lucas O          17 Seacoast-NE            55.61                   
 96 Chen, Josh C              17 Eastern Express-NJ     55.70                   
 97 Farrell, John A           16 Greenwood Mem.-NE      55.75                   
 98 Mongan, Kevin M           16 Team Suffolk-MR        55.78                   
 99 Miller, Eric D            17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    55.81                   
100 Hamilton, Patrick T       18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     55.85                   
101 Dennis, Andrew S          16 Central Jersey-NJ      55.98                   
102 McKenna, Eric B           18 Bluefish Swim-NE       56.08                   
103 Rathbun, Matthew J        18 Sea Dragons SC-NJ      56.32                   
104 French, Nathan A          15 Pack of Pitsford-NI    57.15                   
105 Monti, Benjamin C         18 Fairport Area-NI       57.25                   
106 Guinther, Andrew F        14 Sailfish ST-ME         57.34                   
107 Sementelli, Joseph N      20 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     58.03                   
108 Murphy, Kevin P           17 Liverpool Jets-NI      58.51                   
 -- Neuber, Matthew W         20 Schenectady SC-AD        DQ                    
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        POOL:   4:04.63        1981 Tracy Caulkins (Nashville)                 
        MEET:   4:10.50   3/11/2005 Julia Smit (TVSC-MR)                       
NE 15-18 REC:   4:04.63        1981 Tracy Caulkins (Nashville)                 
NE 13-14 REC:   4:16.76        1978 Tracy Caulkins (Nashville)                 
  SRNAT 19-O:   4:23.79                                                        
  SRNAT 18-U:   4:25.39                                                        
      JR NAT:   4:25.29                                                        
     US OPEN:   4:27.79                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aemisegger, Alicia L      18 Germantown Acad-MA   4:11.83    4:07.85        
                  27.66       58.54 (30.88)     1:30.59 (32.05)     2:02.07 (31.48)
        2:35.90 (33.83)     3:10.93 (35.03)     3:40.08 (29.15)     4:07.85 (27.77)
  2 Crippen, Teresa M         15 Germantown Acad-MA   4:20.48    4:17.90        
                  28.26       59.50 (31.24)     1:31.66 (32.16)     2:02.45 (30.79)
        2:40.85 (38.40)     3:19.85 (39.00)     3:49.99 (30.14)     4:17.90 (27.91)
  3 Meissner, Erica L         17 Greenwood Mem.-NE    4:21.69    4:17.92        
                  27.10       58.26 (31.16)     1:30.46 (32.20)     2:02.03 (31.57)
        2:40.28 (38.25)     3:18.72 (38.44)     3:48.98 (30.26)     4:17.92 (28.94)
  4 Groome, Kirsten A         15 Germantown Acad-MA   4:19.93    4:19.89        
                  27.78       59.54 (31.76)     1:33.87 (34.33)     2:06.86 (32.99)
        2:44.60 (37.74)     3:22.19 (37.59)     3:51.58 (29.39)     4:19.89 (28.31)
  5 Crippen, Claire           17 Germantown Acad-MA   4:21.67    4:20.17        
                  28.50     1:00.22 (31.72)     1:34.04 (33.82)     2:06.98 (32.94)
        2:43.64 (36.66)     3:20.90 (37.26)     3:51.48 (30.58)     4:20.17 (28.69)
  6 Beisel, Elizabeth L       13 Bluefish Swim-NE     4:23.40    4:20.82        
                  28.04       59.78 (31.74)     1:32.37 (32.59)     2:03.62 (31.25)
        2:42.11 (38.49)     3:20.73 (38.62)     3:51.48 (30.75)     4:20.82 (29.34)
  7 Clemens, Alison P         17 Asphalt Green-MR     4:19.88    4:24.65        
                  28.21     1:00.42 (32.21)     1:34.12 (33.70)     2:08.40 (34.28)
        2:44.75 (36.35)     3:21.93 (37.18)     3:54.08 (32.15)     4:24.65 (30.57)
  8 Foley, Kathleen E         18 Greenwood Mem.-NE    4:24.50    4:25.63        
                  28.86     1:01.92 (33.06)     1:34.98 (33.06)     2:07.33 (32.35)
        2:45.45 (38.12)     3:24.66 (39.21)     3:55.57 (30.91)     4:25.63 (30.06)
B - Final
  9 Leddy, Meghan K           15 Eastern Express-NJ   4:24.67    4:22.04        
                  30.13     1:03.51 (33.38)     1:34.90 (31.39)     2:05.50 (30.60)
        2:44.72 (39.22)     3:23.54 (38.82)     3:53.31 (29.77)     4:22.04 (28.73)
 10 Iacouzze, Brittany P      17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:26.06    4:22.56        
                  29.36     1:01.89 (32.53)     1:34.49 (32.60)     2:06.89 (32.40)
        2:45.46 (38.57)     3:24.26 (38.80)     3:53.65 (29.39)     4:22.56 (28.91)
 11 Moriarty, Laura M         15 NE Barracudas-NE     4:28.97    4:28.12        
                  27.87     1:00.53 (32.66)     1:35.88 (35.35)     2:11.29 (35.41)
        2:48.19 (36.90)     3:26.53 (38.34)     3:57.99 (31.46)     4:28.12 (30.13)
 12 Evans, Ashley K           17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:26.17    4:28.26        
                  29.76     1:03.51 (33.75)     1:38.46 (34.95)     2:12.76 (34.30)
        2:49.55 (36.79)     3:26.78 (37.23)     3:57.96 (31.18)     4:28.26 (30.30)
 13 Kopenitz, Jen L           16 Germantown Acad-MA   4:28.95    4:29.13        
                  29.13     1:01.91 (32.78)     1:35.61 (33.70)     2:08.42 (32.81)
        2:48.45 (40.03)     3:28.23 (39.78)     3:59.01 (30.78)     4:29.13 (30.12)
 14 Simmons, Kaia E           14 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE  4:26.46    4:29.54        
                  28.32     1:00.51 (32.19)     1:36.40 (35.89)     2:12.01 (35.61)
        2:50.30 (38.29)     3:28.66 (38.36)     3:59.65 (30.99)     4:29.54 (29.89)
 15 Altenburger, Jillian M    16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:29.65    4:35.45        
                  28.93     1:03.64 (34.71)     1:39.37 (35.73)     2:14.21 (34.84)
        2:52.79 (38.58)     3:31.74 (38.95)     4:04.38 (32.64)     4:35.45 (31.07)
 -- Farrell, Megan K          17 Bernal's Gator-NE    4:26.12         DQ        
C - Final
 17 Riefenstahl, Katie S      15 Germantown Acad-MA   4:30.71    4:28.52        
                  28.27     1:01.27 (33.00)     1:35.79 (34.52)     2:08.94 (33.15)
        2:48.96 (40.02)     3:28.76 (39.80)     3:59.25 (30.49)     4:28.52 (29.27)
 18 Brady, Lauren M           17 New Wave SC-NE       4:30.59    4:28.98        
                  28.20     1:00.26 (32.06)     1:36.03 (35.77)     2:10.84 (34.81)
        2:49.38 (38.54)     3:28.53 (39.15)     3:59.70 (31.17)     4:28.98 (29.28)
 19 Kaufmann, Christine R     17 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE  4:30.92    4:30.51        
                  29.16     1:01.75 (32.59)     1:36.78 (35.03)     2:10.81 (34.03)
        2:51.92 (41.11)     3:33.38 (41.46)     4:02.02 (28.64)     4:30.51 (28.49)
 20 Wisinger, Kelley R        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:30.77    4:30.94        
                  29.20     1:02.65 (33.45)     1:35.75 (33.10)     2:08.74 (32.99)
        2:49.67 (40.93)     3:30.66 (40.99)     4:01.27 (30.61)     4:30.94 (29.67)
 21 Lang, Melissa J           14 Scarlet AC-NJ        4:31.32    4:33.12        
                  28.35     1:02.06 (33.71)     1:39.20 (37.14)     2:15.66 (36.46)
        2:52.13 (36.47)     3:29.52 (37.39)     4:01.61 (32.09)     4:33.12 (31.51)
 22 Magee, Katie E            16 Germantown Acad-MA   4:30.87    4:33.30        
                  29.48     1:03.69 (34.21)     1:38.27 (34.58)     2:11.98 (33.71)
        2:51.95 (39.97)     3:32.39 (40.44)     4:03.36 (30.97)     4:33.30 (29.94)
 23 Moore, Christina A        14 Seacoast-NE          4:31.00    4:34.17        
                  29.23     1:02.88 (33.65)     1:39.82 (36.94)     2:15.73 (35.91)
        2:53.11 (37.38)     3:31.02 (37.91)     4:03.17 (32.15)     4:34.17 (31.00)
 24 Shiota, Lili M            15 Asphalt Green-MR     4:31.45    4:34.56        
                  27.74     1:00.90 (33.16)     1:34.92 (34.02)     2:08.63 (33.71)
        2:51.14 (42.51)     3:32.89 (41.75)     4:03.69 (30.80)     4:34.56 (30.87)
Preliminaries
 25 Perry, Jessica L          17 Bernal's Gator-NE    4:31.66                   
 26 Dressel, Marissa L        13 Tonawada Titans-NI   4:31.86                   
 27 Smart, Lauren C           17 Spirit Swimming-MA   4:32.43                   
 28 Healey, Vivian O          17 Asphalt Green-MR     4:32.58                   
 29 Haron, Katie E            17 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE  4:32.80                   
 30 Derlath, Erica A          15 Long Island AC-MR    4:32.88                   
 31 Sogar, Laura A            14 Rams SC-NE           4:33.27                   
 32 Cervone, Victoria A       15 New Jersey Wave-NJ   4:33.32                   
 33 Ladley, Sarah N           18 Germantown Acad-MA   4:33.34                   
 34 Evans, Laura              14 Badger-MR            4:33.42                   
 35 Ramsey, Ellen S           17 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE  4:33.59                   
 36 Klein, Jacquelyn C        17 Viking Aquatic-MR    4:33.76                   
 37 Guyett, Caren E           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:33.98                   
 38 Steenvoorden, Kristen M   15 Scarlet AC-NJ        4:34.01                   
 39 Fenn, Meaghan             15 Badger-MR            4:34.29                   
 40 Steenvoorden, Ashley N    15 Scarlet AC-NJ        4:34.60                   
 41 Dunn, Mariele K           17 NE Barracudas-NE     4:34.66                   
 42 Hopkins-Vacca, Corina F   18 Greenwood Mem.-NE    4:34.95                   
 43 Toczylowski, Natalie A    18 Cape Cod S.C.-NE     4:34.98                   
 44 Marshall, Nicole B        17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:35.13                   
 45 Lay, Cristina R           17 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    4:35.21                   
 46 Dwyer, Shannon M          17 L.I. Express-MR      4:35.66                   
 47 Hetzel, Alexa M           15 Scarlet AC-NJ        4:36.02                   
 48 Desantis, Rachael E       16 New Wave SC-NE       4:36.04                   
 49 Dufault, Lauren M         17 Fairport Area-NI     4:36.55                   
 49 Doherty, Caitlin K        17 Unattached-NE        4:36.55                   
 51 Kietlinski, Samantha      15 Eastern Express-NJ   4:36.95                   
 52 Visco, Danielle A         17 Germantown Acad-MA   4:36.96                   
 53 O'Connor, Rose R          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:37.25                   
 54 Bouton, Kimberly P        17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   4:37.43                   
 55 Hagens, Lindsey M         16 Greenwood Mem.-NE    4:37.62                   
 56 Patchen, Bonnie K         15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   4:37.63                   
 57 Samuels, Hillary A        16 NE Barracudas-NE     4:37.74                   
 58 Belcher, Erica L          12 Magnus Aquatic-NE    4:37.91                   
 58 Chui, Angela              16 Atlantic Club-NJ     4:37.91                   
 60 Farrington, Meggie E      17 Seacoast-NE          4:37.97                   
 61 D'Ambrosia, Janie         16 Asphalt Green-MR     4:38.01                   
 62 Belli, Caroline M         16 Y of North Shore-NE  4:38.06                   
 63 Heath, Keira C            18 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   4:38.28                   
 64 Christie, Alison B        16 Scarlet AC-NJ        4:38.41                   
 65 Fowler, Mattie J          18 Md.Maine Dolphin-ME  4:38.51                   
 66 Wood, Jenna M             14 Fairport Area-NI     4:38.77                   
 67 Roberts, Hilary           15 Asphalt Green-MR     4:38.78                   
 68 Wollner, Margaret J       18 Asphalt Green-MR     4:38.82                   
 69 Petzold, Tiffany L        16 Magnus Aquatic-NE    4:38.89                   
 70 Lupinetti, Amelia J       16 Aqua Gems-MR         4:38.90                   
 71 Prautzsch, Kristin A      16 Greenwood Mem.-NE    4:39.05                   
 72 Kinnett, Kathrine A       15 Magnus Aquatic-NE    4:39.06                   
 73 Zebrowski, Kara L         14 Albany Starfish-AD   4:39.18                   
 74 Smith, Allison M          18 New Jersey Wave-NJ   4:39.37                   
 75 Loubris, Katy A           16 Y of North Shore-NE  4:39.43                   
 76 Morrison, Kathleen Y      16 Eastern Express-NJ   4:39.50                   
 77 Parratto, Melissa J       15 Seacoast-NE          4:39.52                   
 78 Brady, Erin E             14 New Wave SC-NE       4:39.67                   
 79 Dockstader, Alexandra E   16 Tonawada Titans-NI   4:40.23                   
 80 Leprine, Ashley M         17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   4:40.49                   
 81 Bertelsen, Caitlin R      17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   4:40.71                   
 82 Lindland, Annie S         14 Magnus Aquatic-NE    4:41.27                   
 83 Bodnar, Katharine D       16 Asphalt Green-MR     4:41.61                   
 84 Negrotti, Alicia M        18 NE Barracudas-NE     4:41.65                   
 85 Kondrotas, Hannah T       15 Greenwood Mem.-NE    4:41.68                   
 86 Gibbs, Jordan N           15 Annapolis-MD         4:41.85                   
 87 Fasano, Jackie A          17 Long Island AC-MR    4:41.88                   
 88 Koopman, Alisa G          16 Schenectady SC-AD    4:42.42                   
 89 Teresak, Krista L         16 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    4:42.80                   
 90 Zagroba, Catherine A      15 New Jersey Wave-NJ   4:42.93                   
 91 Catroppa, Aimee           18 Schenectady SC-AD    4:42.96                   
 92 Feltrin, Veronica L       15 Scarlet AC-NJ        4:43.00                   
 93 Downing, Chelsea B        15 Cape Cod S.C.-NE     4:43.16                   
 94 Yeaman, Lori L            17 Seacoast-NE          4:43.31                   
 95 McHale, Barbara *         18 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   4:43.37                   
 96 Alejandro, Tricia A       16 Asphalt Green-MR     4:43.47                   
 97 McGuire, Mary             18 Badger-MR            4:44.57                   
 98 Ferrante, Francesca S     16 Old Westbury-MR      4:44.66                   
 99 Chapman, Mary W           14 North Country AC-NE  4:44.91                   
100 O'Donnell, Katie E        15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    4:45.59                   
101 Fleming, Genevieve E      17 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    4:45.94                   
102 Haynes, Brooke C          16 Adirondack-NE        4:46.13                   
103 LeGuyader, Clare L        16 Islip Aquatics-MR    4:46.14                   
104 Grassetti, Melayna        14 Cape Cod S.C.-NE     4:46.35                   
105 King, Amanda R            16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:46.39                   
106 McLaughlin, Maegan A      16 Scarlet AC-NJ        4:46.61                   
107 Ross, Lauren C            14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:46.84                   
108 Heath, Emily A            15 Meriden Fins-CT      4:47.07                   
109 Floyd, Elizabeth A        14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:47.51                   
110 Swider, Kaley E           15 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    4:47.64                   
111 Lewis, Celia M            14 Magnus Aquatic-NE    4:47.93                   
111 Rebovich, Holly A         14 Scarlet AC-NJ        4:47.93                   
113 Ham, Serena R             18 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    4:48.16                   
114 Gutowski, Paige A         14 Sweet Home Aq.-NI    4:48.95                   
115 Wojdyla, Emily M          16 Cougar Aquatic-CT    4:48.99                   
116 Gagnon, Ashley H          17 Scarlet AC-NJ        4:49.71                   
117 Whitaker, Emily C         16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   4:50.67                   
118 Borgolini, Briana L       13 Schenectady SC-AD    4:56.59                   
119 Sequeira, Sophia A        17 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    4:57.94                   
 -- Vogel, Jen L              18 South Shore YMCA-NE      DQ                    
 -- Curran, Molly A           16 Y of North Shore-NE      DQ                    
 -- Helmers, Kristina H       17 Scarlet AC-NJ            DQ                    
 -- Healey, Meghan E          19 Shawmut Aquatic-NE       DQ                    
 -- Dowd, Caroline F          20 Bernal's Gator-NE        DQ                    
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        POOL:   3:48.20        2002 Dan Shevchik (Harvard)                     
        MEET:   3:51.85    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh (JG-NJ)                       
NE 15-18 REC:   3:51.78        1981 R. Prado (MV)                              
NE 13-14 REC:   4:09.81        2003 Corey Swanson (MAG)                        
  SRNAT 19-O:   3:58.19                                                        
  SRNAT 18-U:   4:00.59                                                        
      JR NAT:   4:02.49                                                        
     US OPEN:   4:00.99                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wollner, Sam B            20 Unattached-NE        4:01.10    3:56.05        
                  25.22       53.65 (28.43)     1:24.61 (30.96)     1:54.41 (29.80)
        2:28.42 (34.01)     3:02.51 (34.09)     3:29.96 (27.45)     3:56.05 (26.09)
  2 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      16 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    4:04.82    3:58.77        
                  25.26       53.82 (28.56)     1:24.27 (30.45)     1:54.41 (30.14)
        2:28.35 (33.94)     3:03.30 (34.95)     3:31.05 (27.75)     3:58.77 (27.72)
  3 Park, Peter Y             16 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    4:03.36    4:02.20        
                  25.48       55.16 (29.68)     1:27.17 (32.01)     1:58.51 (31.34)
        2:33.34 (34.83)     3:08.28 (34.94)     3:35.84 (27.56)     4:02.20 (26.36)
  4 Sullivan, Michael T       16 Bluefish Swim-NE     4:02.65    4:02.26        
                  25.77       55.25 (29.48)     1:24.49 (29.24)     1:53.28 (28.79)
        2:29.21 (35.93)     3:05.81 (36.60)     3:34.71 (28.90)     4:02.26 (27.55)
  5 Mironov, Anthony D        18 Badger-MR            4:02.56    4:02.65        
                  25.89       55.42 (29.53)     1:27.59 (32.17)     1:58.87 (31.28)
        2:32.14 (33.27)     3:06.25 (34.11)     3:35.16 (28.91)     4:02.65 (27.49)
  6 Chui, Derick              17 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    4:07.57    4:07.97        
                  26.22       56.63 (30.41)     1:28.00 (31.37)     1:58.94 (30.94)
        2:34.51 (35.57)     3:10.74 (36.23)     3:39.91 (29.17)     4:07.97 (28.06)
  7 Manor, Rob S              18 Unattached-AD        4:06.29    4:08.02        
                  25.48       55.43 (29.95)     1:28.09 (32.66)     2:00.45 (32.36)
        2:36.23 (35.78)     3:12.54 (36.31)     3:40.89 (28.35)     4:08.02 (27.13)
  8 Hartmann, Jonathan S      17 NE Barracudas-NE     3:58.86    4:08.29        
                  25.63       55.49 (29.86)     1:27.03 (31.54)     1:58.26 (31.23)
        2:33.67 (35.41)     3:10.15 (36.48)     3:39.65 (29.50)     4:08.29 (28.64)
B - Final
  9 Steen, Craig G            18 Spirit Swimming-MA   4:09.00    4:06.27        
                  26.97       57.60 (30.63)     1:30.69 (33.09)     2:02.81 (32.12)
        2:36.25 (33.44)     3:10.27 (34.02)     3:39.29 (29.02)     4:06.27 (26.98)
 10 Wood, Jim W               20 Fairport Area-NI     4:08.81    4:06.45        
                  26.17       56.70 (30.53)     1:27.40 (30.70)     1:58.02 (30.62)
        2:33.40 (35.38)     3:09.84 (36.44)     3:38.84 (29.00)     4:06.45 (27.61)
 11 Dent, Rog L               17 Long Island AC-MR    4:10.51    4:08.95        
                  26.06       55.64 (29.58)     1:28.97 (33.33)     2:00.92 (31.95)
        2:35.43 (34.51)     3:10.61 (35.18)     3:40.41 (29.80)     4:08.95 (28.54)
 12 Bright, Matthew S         19 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    4:10.60    4:09.26        
                  26.33       55.83 (29.50)     1:28.85 (33.02)     2:00.77 (31.92)
        2:36.55 (35.78)     3:12.07 (35.52)     3:40.93 (28.86)     4:09.26 (28.33)
 13 Roan, Alex G              18 Cape Cod S.C.-NE     4:10.34    4:10.57        
                  27.57       58.58 (31.01)     1:32.01 (33.43)     2:04.71 (32.70)
        2:41.18 (36.47)     3:17.10 (35.92)     3:44.86 (27.76)     4:10.57 (25.71)
 14 Smith, Alex Q             16 Maryland Sub. SC-PV  4:10.95    4:11.83        
                  26.92       57.31 (30.39)     1:29.43 (32.12)     2:00.73 (31.30)
        2:38.43 (37.70)     3:16.24 (37.81)     3:44.64 (28.40)     4:11.83 (27.19)
 15 Mullins, Wesley A         15 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    4:10.24    4:14.30        
                  25.33       54.45 (29.12)     1:25.85 (31.40)     1:56.69 (30.84)
        2:34.18 (37.49)     3:12.82 (38.64)     3:43.48 (30.66)     4:14.30 (30.82)
 16 Wang, Charley             15 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    4:10.49    4:24.01        
                  26.81       57.06 (30.25)     1:31.35 (34.29)     2:04.28 (32.93)
        2:42.92 (38.64)     3:21.88 (38.96)     3:53.32 (31.44)     4:24.01 (30.69)
C - Final
 17 Smith, Bobby J            17 Long Island AC-MR    4:13.37    4:09.33        
                  25.99       56.38 (30.39)     1:27.16 (30.78)     1:57.83 (30.67)
        2:35.21 (37.38)     3:13.27 (38.06)     3:42.29 (29.02)     4:09.33 (27.04)
 18 Fimbianti, Dan M          17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   4:11.01    4:09.46        
                  26.93       57.93 (31.00)     1:28.04 (30.11)     1:57.67 (29.63)
        2:35.53 (37.86)     3:13.59 (38.06)     3:42.50 (28.91)     4:09.46 (26.96)
 19 Pryor, Mike P             15 Greenwood Mem.-NE    4:11.17    4:09.69        
                  27.39       58.12 (30.73)     1:30.36 (32.24)     2:02.04 (31.68)
        2:37.90 (35.86)     3:14.18 (36.28)     3:42.69 (28.51)     4:09.69 (27.00)
 20 Shinton, Scott H          15 Team Delaware-MA     4:11.03    4:09.76        
                  25.52       54.59 (29.07)     1:26.75 (32.16)     1:58.78 (32.03)
        2:35.04 (36.26)     3:12.17 (37.13)     3:40.99 (28.82)     4:09.76 (28.77)
 21 Hastings, Tristan L       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:10.96    4:10.83        
                  26.40       57.04 (30.64)     1:28.86 (31.82)     2:01.48 (32.62)
        2:37.09 (35.61)     3:13.89 (36.80)     3:43.05 (29.16)     4:10.83 (27.78)
 22 O'Neill, Tom D            16 Long Island AC-MR    4:11.75    4:11.96        
                  26.88       57.23 (30.35)     1:30.48 (33.25)     2:02.29 (31.81)
        2:39.07 (36.78)     3:16.28 (37.21)     3:44.41 (28.13)     4:11.96 (27.55)
 23 McKenzie, Brett A         16 NE Barracudas-NE     4:12.97    4:12.92        
                  27.15       57.67 (30.52)     1:28.92 (31.25)     2:00.11 (31.19)
        2:37.51 (37.40)     3:15.38 (37.87)     3:44.39 (29.01)     4:12.92 (28.53)
 24 Finnegan, Chris M         15 Long Island AC-MR    4:13.73    4:19.90        
                  27.30       58.85 (31.55)     1:31.54 (32.69)     2:03.56 (32.02)
        2:42.69 (39.13)     3:22.16 (39.47)     3:51.27 (29.11)     4:19.90 (28.63)
Preliminaries
 11 Ernst, Kyle R             16 Seacoast-NE          4:09.45                   
 16 Wensman, Sam J            16 Seacoast-NE          4:10.59                   
 23 Grant, Ray J              17 Seacoast-NE          4:11.28                   
 28 Kalish, Alexander C       16 Schenectady SC-AD    4:13.93                   
 29 Toran, Michael T          18 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    4:14.00                   
 30 Butler, Eric Max H        17 Bernal's Gator-NE    4:14.15                   
 31 Chu, Marco S              16 Bluefish Swim-NE     4:14.22                   
 32 Hooper, William A         15 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE  4:14.62                   
 33 Speroni, Samuel J         17 Cape Cod S.C.-NE     4:15.23                   
 34 Chen, Alex J              18 Maryland Sub. SC-PV  4:15.37                   
 35 Cox, Matt M               17 Germantown Acad-MA   4:15.46                   
 36 Caines, Matthew F         18 Team Suffolk-MR      4:15.48                   
 37 Windler, Andrew J         15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:15.75                   
 37 Tseng, Joseph             17 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    4:15.75                   
 39 McKean, Julian            16 New Jersey Wave-NJ   4:15.89                   
 40 Weitz, Andrew C           18 Germantown Acad-MA   4:16.92                   
 41 McGrath, Kevin J          17 Y of North Shore-NE  4:17.13                   
 42 Chen, Jason               17 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    4:17.33                   
 43 Buckley, Shayne P         13 Schenectady SC-AD    4:17.43                   
 44 Capparell, James E        16 Scarlet AC-NJ        4:17.81                   
 45 Reid, Andrew A            16 Y of North Shore-NE  4:18.08                   
 46 Schmidt, Brian J          17 Cape Cod S.C.-NE     4:19.03                   
 47 Delisle, Derek C          17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    4:20.00                   
 48 Jacobson, Matt A          15 Badger-MR            4:20.96                   
 49 Ankosko, Darren R         18 Scarlet AC-NJ        4:20.99                   
 50 Gloeckler, Larry C        17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    4:21.10                   
 51 Roser, Hans P             17 Lansing Cats-NI      4:21.87                   
 52 Seiler, Arik W            17 Westbrook Seals-ME   4:22.00                   
 53 Butler, Patrick M         17 Providence AC-NE     4:22.09                   
 54 DeLafuente, Chris M       15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:24.73                   
 55 Szargowicz, Tim A         17 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE  4:26.54                   
 56 Blum, Sam A               17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:27.68                   
 57 Fisher, Jake T            17 Fairport Area-NI     4:28.15                   
 58 Monti, Benjamin C         18 Fairport Area-NI     4:31.63                   
 -- Cirella, Nick N           21 Unattached-NE            DQ                    
 
Event 11  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   7:12.62        1981 Mission Viejo                              
                         Lindzmier, Williams, Habernigg, Hanna             
        MEET:   7:27.38   3/14/2003 Badger Swim Club                           
                         P. Duguet, B. O'Connor, W. Sprague, K. Kelly      
NE 15-18 REC:   7:12.62        1981 Mission Viejo                              
                         Linzmier, Habernigg, Williams, Hanna              
NE 13-14 REC:   7:44.99        1999 Merrimack Valley Pirates                   
                         Boucher, Mancuso, Siu, Brown                      
  SRNAT 19-O:   7:41.69                                                        
  SRNAT 18-U:   7:41.69                                                        
      JR NAT:   7:49.79                                                        
     US OPEN:   7:43.39                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Germantown Academy Aquatic-MA  'A'                7:17.20    7:27.29        
     1) Aemisegger, Alicia L 18         2) Riefenstahl, Katie S 15        
     3) Crippen, Teresa M 15            4) Groome, Kirsten A 15           
                  26.22       53.96 (53.96)   1:21.82 (1:21.82)   1:49.05 (1:49.05)
        2:14.54 (25.49)     2:43.60 (54.55)   3:12.87 (1:23.82)   3:41.83 (1:52.78)
        4:07.86 (26.03)     4:36.11 (54.28)   5:04.80 (1:22.97)   5:33.08 (1:51.25)
        5:59.63 (26.55)     6:28.85 (55.77)   6:58.65 (1:25.57)   7:27.29 (1:54.21)
  2 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                7:32.92    7:32.39        
     1) Spinazzola, Chiara F 15         2) Huber, Caroline M 16           
     3) Woodward, Lindsay A 20          4) Kaufmann, Christine R 17       
                  26.67       55.32 (55.32)   1:24.54 (1:24.54)   1:53.84 (1:53.84)
        2:20.32 (26.48)     2:48.89 (55.05)   3:18.01 (1:24.17)   3:47.87 (1:54.03)
        4:13.51 (25.64)     4:42.01 (54.14)   5:11.42 (1:23.55)   5:40.70 (1:52.83)
        6:06.58 (25.88)     6:34.37 (53.67)   7:03.16 (1:22.46)   7:32.39 (1:51.69)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  7:29.02    7:33.35        
     1) Kelly, Emily C 13               2) Masterson, Keri E 18           
     3) Derlath, Erica A 15             4) Skelos, Daphne F 17            
                  26.00       54.25 (54.25)   1:23.11 (1:23.11)   1:51.83 (1:51.83)
        2:17.87 (26.04)     2:46.87 (55.04)   3:16.11 (1:24.28)   3:45.32 (1:53.49)
        4:11.84 (26.52)     4:41.07 (55.75)   5:10.86 (1:25.54)   5:40.03 (1:54.71)
        6:06.12 (26.09)     6:35.02 (54.99)   7:04.21 (1:24.18)   7:33.35 (1:53.32)
  4 Germantown Academy Aquatic-MA  'B'                7:30.90    7:34.03        
     1) Sylvester, Lauren E 17          2) Coenen, Sara A 17              
     3) Magee, Katie E 16               4) Crippen, Claire 17             
                  26.55       54.87 (54.87)   1:24.09 (1:24.09)   1:53.18 (1:53.18)
        2:18.74 (25.56)     2:47.79 (54.61)   3:16.87 (1:23.69)   3:45.74 (1:52.56)
        4:12.40 (26.66)     4:41.63 (55.89)   5:11.63 (1:25.89)   5:41.45 (1:55.71)
        6:07.42 (25.97)     6:36.38 (54.93)   7:05.46 (1:24.01)   7:34.03 (1:52.58)
  5 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                           7:36.40    7:35.50        
     1) Iacouzze, Brittany P 17         2) Meirs, Kati W 17               
     3) Kietlinski, Samantha 15         4) Leddy, Meghan K 15             
                  27.03       55.67 (55.67)   1:24.88 (1:24.88)   1:53.95 (1:53.95)
        2:20.05 (26.10)     2:48.82 (54.87)   3:18.53 (1:24.58)   3:48.26 (1:54.31)
        4:14.14 (25.88)     4:43.32 (55.06)   5:13.18 (1:24.92)   5:42.95 (1:54.69)
        6:09.61 (26.66)     6:37.98 (55.03)   7:06.83 (1:23.88)   7:35.50 (1:52.55)
  6 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  7:36.23    7:37.99        
     1) Farrell, Megan K 17             2) Ford, Susannah W 17            
     3) Perry, Jessica L 17             4) Dowd, Caroline F 20            
                  25.58       53.31 (53.31)   1:21.82 (1:21.82)   1:50.53 (1:50.53)
        2:16.57 (26.04)     2:46.30 (55.77)   3:16.47 (1:25.94)   3:47.91 (1:57.38)
        4:13.85 (25.94)     4:42.41 (54.50)   5:11.69 (1:23.78)   5:41.40 (1:53.49)
        6:07.11 (25.71)     6:36.61 (55.21)   7:07.30 (1:25.90)   7:37.99 (1:56.59)
  7 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     7:30.77    7:38.18        
     1) Altenburger, Jillian M 16       2) Wisinger, Kelley R 16          
     3) Evans, Ashley K 17              4) Altenburger, Erin M 17         
                  26.26       54.88 (54.88)   1:24.40 (1:24.40)   1:53.62 (1:53.62)
        2:19.87 (26.25)     2:48.08 (54.46)   3:17.49 (1:23.87)   3:47.10 (1:53.48)
        4:13.98 (26.88)     4:43.34 (56.24)   5:13.77 (1:26.67)   5:44.50 (1:57.40)
        6:08.76 (24.26)     6:37.02 (52.52)   7:07.40 (1:22.90)   7:38.18 (1:53.68)
  8 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                7:40.00    7:38.28        
     1) Miller, Amywren W 16            2) Jacobi, Amy E 16               
     3) Sequeira, Sophia A 17           4) Fittin, Annie V 16             
                  26.11       55.11 (55.11)   1:24.29 (1:24.29)   1:53.51 (1:53.51)
        2:19.58 (26.07)     2:48.69 (55.18)   3:19.43 (1:25.92)   3:50.07 (1:56.56)
        4:15.76 (25.69)     4:44.80 (54.73)   5:15.55 (1:25.48)   5:46.62 (1:56.55)
        6:11.88 (25.26)     6:39.88 (53.26)   7:09.21 (1:22.59)   7:38.28 (1:51.66)
  9 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      7:40.70    7:38.39        
     1) Hetzel, Alexa M 15              2) Steenvoorden, Ashley N 15      
     3) Feltrin, Veronica L 15          4) Steenvoorden, Kristen M 15     
                  27.27   1:25.83 (1:25.83)                       1:55.14 (1:55.14)
        2:21.47 (26.33)     2:50.31 (55.17)   3:19.86 (1:24.72)   3:49.44 (1:54.30)
        4:15.64 (26.20)     4:44.80 (55.36)   5:14.60 (1:25.16)   5:43.81 (1:54.37)
        6:10.03 (26.22)     6:39.10 (55.29)   7:08.95 (1:25.14)   7:38.39 (1:54.58)
 10 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          7:33.47    7:39.36        
     1) Forrester, Alex 14              2) Groenewoud, Carmen P 18        
     3) Evans, Laura 14                 4) Marsh, Nicole 15               
                  25.66       53.72 (53.72)   1:23.06 (1:23.06)   1:52.05 (1:52.05)
        2:17.95 (25.90)     2:47.24 (55.19)   3:17.61 (1:25.56)   3:48.49 (1:56.44)
        4:14.22 (25.73)     4:43.66 (55.17)   5:13.79 (1:25.30)   5:43.42 (1:54.93)
        6:09.11 (25.69)     6:38.29 (54.87)   7:08.80 (1:25.38)   7:39.36 (1:55.94)
 11 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                        7:39.66    7:40.79        
     1) Frasier, Alex I 13              2) Butts, Eliza L 17              
     3) Bower, Colleen A 16             4) Beisel, Elizabeth L 13         
                  26.47       55.44 (55.44)   1:25.32 (1:25.32)   1:55.25 (1:55.25)
        2:20.15 (24.90)     2:47.81 (52.56)   3:17.13 (1:21.88)   3:46.66 (1:51.41)
        4:13.82 (27.16)     4:43.96 (57.30)   5:15.13 (1:28.47)   5:46.23 (1:59.57)
        6:12.24 (26.01)     6:40.78 (54.55)   7:11.09 (1:24.86)   7:40.79 (1:54.56)
 12 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     7:41.69    7:40.89        
     1) Nerby, Stephanie M 17           2) O'Connor, Rose R 16            
     3) James, Becca A 15               4) Toth, Kate M 14                
                  26.90       55.60 (55.60)   1:24.63 (1:24.63)   1:53.61 (1:53.61)
        2:20.38 (26.77)     2:49.50 (55.89)   3:19.20 (1:25.59)   3:48.61 (1:55.00)
        4:14.89 (26.28)     4:44.56 (55.95)   5:15.39 (1:26.78)   5:46.08 (1:57.47)
        6:12.55 (26.47)     6:41.72 (55.64)   7:11.43 (1:25.35)   7:40.89 (1:54.81)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  7:39.47    7:45.45        
     1) Brodt, Christina J 16           2) Fasano, Jackie A 17            
     3) Daly, Jenna S 15                4) Festa, Julia D 14              
                  27.28       56.30 (56.30)   1:26.31 (1:26.31)   1:56.87 (1:56.87)
        2:23.35 (26.48)     2:52.59 (55.72)   3:22.21 (1:25.34)   3:51.30 (1:54.43)
        4:17.98 (26.68)     4:47.42 (56.12)   5:17.69 (1:26.39)   5:48.15 (1:56.85)
        6:14.83 (26.68)     6:44.90 (56.75)   7:15.99 (1:27.84)   7:45.45 (1:57.30)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            7:45.18    7:45.93        
     1) Healey, Vivian O 17             2) Staskiewicz, Sophie D 16       
     3) Bodnar, Katharine D 16          4) Clemens, Alison P 17           
                  26.91       56.20 (56.20)   1:26.39 (1:26.39)   1:56.62 (1:56.62)
        2:23.14 (26.52)     2:52.48 (55.86)   3:22.34 (1:25.72)   3:51.99 (1:55.37)
        4:18.52 (26.53)     4:48.83 (56.84)   5:19.93 (1:27.94)   5:50.46 (1:58.47)
        6:16.46 (26.00)     6:45.24 (54.78)   7:15.55 (1:25.09)   7:45.93 (1:55.47)
 15 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  7:48.24    7:46.46        
     1) Dockstader, Alexandra E 16      2) Dressel, Marissa L 13          
     3) Palma, Sam M 17                 4) Lewis, Natalie M 16            
                  26.84       56.18 (56.18)   1:26.13 (1:26.13)   1:55.95 (1:55.95)
        2:22.32 (26.37)     2:51.77 (55.82)   3:21.37 (1:25.42)   3:50.92 (1:54.97)
        4:17.06 (26.14)     4:46.36 (55.44)   5:16.63 (1:25.71)   5:48.51 (1:57.59)
        6:15.35 (26.84)     6:45.45 (56.94)   7:15.89 (1:27.38)   7:46.46 (1:57.95)
 16 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                   7:38.72    7:49.66        
     1) McGraw, Erin E 16               2) Weniger, Hailey R 17           
     3) Dufault, Lauren M 17            4) Wood, Jenna M 14               
                  26.56       55.07 (55.07)   1:25.21 (1:25.21)   1:55.73 (1:55.73)
        2:22.03 (26.30)     2:51.38 (55.65)   3:21.70 (1:25.97)   3:51.98 (1:56.25)
        4:18.20 (26.22)     4:47.89 (55.91)   5:19.55 (1:27.57)   5:52.20 (2:00.22)
        6:18.10 (25.90)     6:47.60 (55.40)   7:18.38 (1:26.18)   7:49.66 (1:57.46)
 17 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'             7:52.46    7:49.80        
     1) John, Katie A 16                2) Moore, Christina A 14          
     3) Sweeney, Jessica A 16           4) Thomas, Sarah A 17             
                  26.17       55.20 (55.20)   1:25.20 (1:25.20)   1:55.03 (1:55.03)
        2:22.63 (27.60)     2:52.92 (57.89)   3:24.11 (1:29.08)   3:54.44 (1:59.41)
        4:21.85 (27.41)     4:52.20 (57.76)   5:22.60 (1:28.16)   5:52.78 (1:58.34)
        6:19.54 (26.76)     6:49.38 (56.60)   7:19.62 (1:26.84)   7:49.80 (1:57.02)
 18 Greenwood Memorial Swim Club-NE  'A'              7:41.58    7:50.36        
     1) Hopkins-Vacca, Corina F 18      2) Kondrotas, Hannah T 15         
     3) Foley, Kathleen E 18            4) Meissner, Erica L 17           
                  27.26       56.51 (56.51)   1:26.68 (1:26.68)   1:57.24 (1:57.24)
        2:24.95 (27.71)     2:54.91 (57.67)   3:25.34 (1:28.10)   3:55.40 (1:58.16)
        4:23.40 (28.00)     4:54.03 (58.63)   5:25.39 (1:29.99)   5:56.32 (2:00.92)
        6:22.46 (26.14)     6:51.82 (55.50)   7:21.25 (1:24.93)   7:50.36 (1:54.04)
 19 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                  7:50.82    7:50.99        
     1) Ernst, Sarah E 17               2) Soja, Katie M 17               
     3) Wilson, Lauren A 17             4) Harrison, Rachel F 17          
                  27.42       57.20 (57.20)   1:27.54 (1:27.54)   1:57.43 (1:57.43)
        2:24.74 (27.31)     2:54.58 (57.15)   3:25.00 (1:27.57)   3:55.24 (1:57.81)
        4:22.19 (26.95)     4:52.17 (56.93)   5:22.69 (1:27.45)   5:53.37 (1:58.13)
        6:19.79 (26.42)     6:49.48 (56.11)   7:20.39 (1:27.02)   7:50.99 (1:57.62)
 20 Cougar Aquatic Team - NJ-NJ  'A'                  7:48.46    7:51.07        
                  28.05       58.36 (58.36)   1:28.98 (1:28.98)   1:58.82 (1:58.82)
        2:24.58 (25.76)     2:54.37 (55.55)   3:24.98 (1:26.16)   3:54.95 (1:56.13)
        4:21.50 (26.55)     4:51.41 (56.46)   5:21.95 (1:27.00)   5:52.21 (1:57.26)
        6:19.79 (27.58)     6:50.34 (58.13)   7:21.44 (1:29.23)   7:51.07 (1:58.86)
 21 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       7:54.28    7:52.63        
     1) Dwyer, Shannon M 17             2) Ryan, Sarah A 16               
     3) Sullivan, Ellen F 18            4) Dwyer, Caitlin L 17            
                  26.87       56.56 (56.56)   1:26.87 (1:26.87)   1:57.40 (1:57.40)
        2:23.68 (26.28)     2:53.04 (55.64)   3:23.92 (1:26.52)   3:55.31 (1:57.91)
        4:22.52 (27.21)     4:53.06 (57.75)   5:24.37 (1:29.06)   5:55.14 (1:59.83)
        6:22.08 (26.94)     6:51.51 (56.37)   7:22.13 (1:26.99)   7:52.63 (1:57.49)
 22 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'                7:55.04    7:52.65        
     1) Ramsey, Ellen S 17              2) Haron, Katie E 17              
     3) Watson, Danica C 15             4) Stein, Suzi E 14               
                  27.25       56.33 (56.33)   1:25.67 (1:25.67)   1:54.97 (1:54.97)
        2:20.79 (25.82)     2:49.74 (54.77)   3:19.76 (1:24.79)   3:50.00 (1:55.03)
        4:16.51 (26.51)     4:46.57 (56.57)   5:18.64 (1:28.64)   5:51.75 (2:01.75)
        6:18.49 (26.74)     6:49.01 (57.26)   7:20.60 (1:28.85)   7:52.65 (2:00.90)
 23 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'C'                     7:54.96    7:53.92        
     1) Larcom, Courtney H 17           2) Ross, Lauren C 14              
     3) Lang, Emily G 17                4) Floyd, Elizabeth A 14          
                  28.69       58.68 (58.68)   1:29.59 (1:29.59)   2:00.22 (2:00.22)
        2:27.30 (27.08)     2:57.19 (56.97)   3:27.79 (1:27.57)   3:57.19 (1:56.97)
        4:23.35 (26.16)     4:53.75 (56.56)   5:25.06 (1:27.87)   5:56.46 (1:59.27)
        6:23.52 (27.06)     6:53.05 (56.59)   7:22.98 (1:26.52)   7:53.92 (1:57.46)
 24 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            7:48.73    7:54.03        
     1) Fountain, Michelle L 15         2) Weaver, Joan M 14              
     3) LeGuyader, Clare L 16           4) Larson, Kim P 14               
                  27.55       57.53 (57.53)   1:27.94 (1:27.94)   1:59.12 (1:59.12)
        2:25.78 (26.66)     2:56.86 (57.74)   3:28.62 (1:29.50)   3:59.76 (2:00.64)
        4:27.60 (27.84)     4:58.35 (58.59)   5:29.29 (1:29.53)   5:59.09 (1:59.33)
        6:24.72 (25.63)     6:54.28 (55.19)   7:24.38 (1:25.29)   7:54.03 (1:54.94)
 25 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      8:05.31    7:54.15        
     1) Smith, Devin E 17               2) Gaffey, Melanie A 14           
     3) Sudano, Ashley M 16             4) Bunster, Kelly E 15            
                  27.89       57.61 (57.61)   1:28.21 (1:28.21)   1:58.80 (1:58.80)
        2:25.33 (26.53)     2:55.19 (56.39)   3:26.24 (1:27.44)   3:57.47 (1:58.67)
        4:24.11 (26.64)     4:54.29 (56.82)   5:26.50 (1:29.03)   5:58.92 (2:01.45)
        6:24.61 (25.69)     6:53.56 (54.64)   7:24.10 (1:25.18)   7:54.15 (1:55.23)
 26 New Canaan YMCA Caimans-CT  'A'                   7:46.83    7:54.86        
     1) Kiplinger, Mallory H 16         2) Whitaker, Emily C 16           
     3) Goebel, Molly L 16              4) Marlow, Hannah H 17            
                  28.05       57.96 (57.96)   1:28.08 (1:28.08)   1:57.38 (1:57.38)
        2:25.09 (27.71)     2:55.73 (58.35)   3:27.36 (1:29.98)   3:59.26 (2:01.88)
        4:26.90 (27.64)     4:57.41 (58.15)   5:28.25 (1:28.99)   5:58.80 (1:59.54)
        6:25.63 (26.83)     6:55.38 (56.58)   7:25.37 (1:26.57)   7:54.86 (1:56.06)
 27 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                           7:52.69    7:55.46        
     1) Cervone, Victoria A 15          2) Bertelsen, Caitlin R 17        
     3) Smith, Allison M 18             4) Zagroba, Catherine A 15        
                  27.30       56.92 (56.92)   1:27.17 (1:27.17)   1:56.47 (1:56.47)
        2:24.19 (27.72)     2:55.55 (59.08)   3:26.82 (1:30.35)   3:59.07 (2:02.60)
        4:25.19 (26.12)     4:55.14 (56.07)   5:25.90 (1:26.83)   5:56.63 (1:57.56)
        6:23.92 (27.29)     6:54.36 (57.73)   7:25.46 (1:28.83)   7:55.46 (1:58.83)
 28 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                      7:53.62    7:55.89        
     1) Doisneau, Anne D 16             2) Powlen, Kathryn A 15           
     3) Foster, Clare R 15              4) Walterman, Elena V 15          
                  26.62       56.38 (56.38)   1:26.98 (1:26.98)   1:56.79 (1:56.79)
        2:24.27 (27.48)     2:54.59 (57.80)   3:25.29 (1:28.50)   3:56.15 (1:59.36)
        4:23.40 (27.25)     4:54.39 (58.24)   5:26.02 (1:29.87)   5:57.14 (2:00.99)
        6:24.65 (27.51)     6:55.19 (58.05)   7:25.65 (1:28.51)   7:55.89 (1:58.75)
 29 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      8:05.31    7:56.58        
     1) Mrozinski, Melissa 14           2) Collyer, Courtney 15           
     3) Giberson, Kari 15               4) Giberson, Sara 13              
                  27.48       57.28 (57.28)   1:28.46 (1:28.46)   1:59.13 (1:59.13)
        2:25.72 (26.59)     2:55.39 (56.26)   3:26.56 (1:27.43)   3:56.70 (1:57.57)
        4:24.68 (27.98)     4:55.63 (58.93)   5:27.95 (1:31.25)   6:00.08 (2:03.38)
        6:26.37 (26.29)     6:56.25 (56.17)   7:26.38 (1:26.30)   7:56.58 (1:56.50)
 30 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                     7:50.92    7:57.25        
     1) Furman, Holly V 17              2) Koopman, Alisa G 16            
     3) Cucolo, Lisa D 17               4) Catroppa, Aimee 18             
                  26.96       56.35 (56.35)   1:25.77 (1:25.77)   1:54.63 (1:54.63)
        2:22.53 (27.90)     2:53.25 (58.62)   3:24.30 (1:29.67)   3:55.29 (2:00.66)
        4:21.76 (26.47)     4:52.20 (56.91)   5:24.20 (1:28.91)   5:56.57 (2:01.28)
        6:24.49 (27.92)     6:55.42 (58.85)   7:26.19 (1:29.62)   7:57.25 (2:00.68)
 31 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             7:58.46    7:57.42        
     1) Carson, Sheila M 18             2) Sherlock, Caitlin N 15         
     3) Olsen, Ashley M 17              4) Deren, Jordan T 16             
                  27.53       57.75 (57.75)   1:28.29 (1:28.29)   1:58.61 (1:58.61)
        2:26.62 (28.01)     2:57.39 (58.78)   3:29.21 (1:30.60)   4:01.07 (2:02.46)
        4:28.63 (27.56)     4:58.02 (56.95)   5:28.47 (1:27.40)   5:59.44 (1:58.37)
        6:26.24 (26.80)     6:56.33 (56.89)   7:27.07 (1:27.63)   7:57.42 (1:57.98)
 32 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT  'A'                           8:01.01    7:57.56        
     1) Hawk, Marin E 17                2) McHale, Barbara * 18           
     3) Leprine, Ashley M 17            4) Heath, Keira C 18              
                  27.85       58.68 (58.68)   1:28.12 (1:28.12)   1:57.70 (1:57.70)
        2:25.53 (27.83)     2:55.96 (58.26)   3:27.97 (1:30.27)   3:58.54 (2:00.84)
        4:26.24 (27.70)     4:57.14 (58.60)   5:28.77 (1:30.23)   6:00.28 (2:01.74)
        6:27.64 (27.36)     6:57.51 (57.23)   7:27.98 (1:27.70)   7:57.56 (1:57.28)
 33 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                      7:49.23    7:58.96        
     1) Sharkey, Renae E 16             2) Lang, Melissa J 14             
     3) Pogogeff, Joanna I 16           4) Rebovich, Holly A 14           
                  27.87       58.70 (58.70)   1:30.54 (1:30.54)   2:01.96 (2:01.96)
        2:28.77 (26.81)     2:58.65 (56.69)   3:29.28 (1:27.32)   3:59.65 (1:57.69)
        4:26.68 (27.03)     4:56.19 (56.54)   5:27.23 (1:27.58)   5:57.64 (1:57.99)
        6:25.23 (27.59)     6:56.22 (58.58)   7:28.17 (1:30.53)   7:58.96 (2:01.32)
 34 YMCA of the Northshore Sharks-NE  'A'             7:46.50    7:59.24        
     1) Loubris, Katy A 16              2) Belli, Caroline M 16           
     3) Zarba, Kristen L 18             4) Davidson, Jaclyn A 18          
                  27.39       57.25 (57.25)   1:27.88 (1:27.88)   1:58.93 (1:58.93)
        2:25.45 (26.52)     2:55.63 (56.70)   3:27.75 (1:28.82)   4:00.37 (2:01.44)
        4:27.28 (26.91)     4:57.71 (57.34)   5:29.21 (1:28.84)   6:00.39 (2:00.02)
        6:27.02 (26.63)     6:57.02 (56.63)   7:28.26 (1:27.87)   7:59.24 (1:58.85)
 35 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       8:05.31    8:00.76        
     1) Petty, Lanae R 16               2) Larkin, Christine E 16         
     3) Ewanich, Katrice M 17           4) Klein, Jacquelyn C 17          
                  27.31       57.62 (57.62)   1:29.31 (1:29.31)   2:00.35 (2:00.35)
        2:28.87 (28.52)   3:00.78 (1:00.43)   3:33.25 (1:32.90)   4:04.89 (2:04.54)
        4:30.61 (25.72)     5:00.22 (55.33)   5:31.86 (1:26.97)   6:03.35 (1:58.46)
        6:29.63 (26.28)     6:59.17 (55.82)   7:29.84 (1:26.49)   8:00.76 (1:57.41)
 36 New Wave Swim Club-NE  'A'                        8:01.02    8:01.86        
     1) Grimes, Meaghan L 14            2) Brady, Erin E 14               
     3) Desantis, Rachael E 16          4) Brady, Lauren M 17             
                  28.09       58.70 (58.70)   1:29.94 (1:29.94)   2:00.39 (2:00.39)
        2:28.88 (28.49)     3:00.23 (59.84)   3:32.22 (1:31.83)   4:02.57 (2:02.18)
        4:30.35 (27.78)     5:01.68 (59.11)   5:33.36 (1:30.79)   6:04.35 (2:01.78)
        6:31.28 (26.93)     7:01.49 (57.14)   7:31.71 (1:27.36)   8:01.86 (1:57.51)
 37 Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo-NE  'A'            7:58.47    8:03.41        
     1) Suppan, Alex I 14               2) Hillyard, Kate E 18            
     3) Jarvis, Ariel L 15              4) Harvey, Emma E 16              
                  27.15       57.60 (57.60)   1:28.18 (1:28.18)   1:58.37 (1:58.37)
        2:26.31 (27.94)     2:58.07 (59.70)   3:31.28 (1:32.91)   4:04.55 (2:06.18)
        4:30.54 (25.99)     5:01.08 (56.53)   5:33.58 (1:29.03)   6:07.13 (2:02.58)
        6:32.67 (25.54)     7:02.06 (54.93)   7:32.85 (1:25.72)   8:03.41 (1:56.28)
 38 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'B'             8:05.30    8:03.77        
     1) Hobbs, Kelsi G 15               2) Parratto, Melissa J 15         
     3) Chapman, Carmyn A 16            4) Farrington, Meggie E 17        
                  27.52       57.42 (57.42)   1:28.68 (1:28.68)   1:59.82 (1:59.82)
        2:27.32 (27.50)     2:58.34 (58.52)   3:29.59 (1:29.77)   4:00.21 (2:00.39)
        4:26.31 (26.10)     4:56.73 (56.52)   5:28.90 (1:28.69)   6:01.51 (2:01.30)
        6:29.46 (27.95)     7:00.98 (59.47)   7:33.01 (1:31.50)   8:03.77 (2:02.26)
 39 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            7:57.55    8:03.93        
     1) Shiota, Lili M 15               2) Roberts, Hilary 15             
     3) Neal, Lia M 11                  4) Willeboordse, Fall C 40        
                  27.93       58.10 (58.10)   1:29.04 (1:29.04)   1:59.93 (1:59.93)
        2:27.98 (28.05)     2:58.95 (59.02)   3:30.89 (1:30.96)   4:01.93 (2:02.00)
        4:30.26 (28.33)     5:01.21 (59.28)   5:32.77 (1:30.84)   6:03.04 (2:01.11)
        6:30.40 (27.36)     7:01.20 (58.16)   7:32.90 (1:29.86)   8:03.93 (2:00.89)
 40 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'D'                     8:04.81    8:04.52        
     1) Fraser, Kylie E 16              2) Fox, Rebecca L 15              
     3) King, Amanda R 16               4) Walsh, Taylor A 16             
                  28.30       58.44 (58.44)   1:29.06 (1:29.06)   1:59.64 (1:59.64)
        2:27.99 (28.35)     2:58.82 (59.18)   3:29.99 (1:30.35)   4:01.02 (2:01.38)
        4:29.59 (28.57)   5:01.11 (1:00.09)   5:32.87 (1:31.85)   6:04.29 (2:03.27)
        6:31.81 (27.52)     7:02.04 (57.75)   7:33.10 (1:28.81)   8:04.52 (2:00.23)
 41 Westbrook Seals-ME  'A'                           8:05.31    8:05.08        
     1) Sheldon, Emmy E 16              2) Desrosiers, Kristen E 14       
     3) Knight, Sara B 16               4) Gillespie, Keli G 17           
                  27.41       57.79 (57.79)   1:29.40 (1:29.40)   2:01.05 (2:01.05)
        2:27.75 (26.70)     2:58.10 (57.05)   3:29.59 (1:28.54)   4:01.23 (2:00.18)
        4:28.18 (26.95)     4:59.26 (58.03)   5:31.49 (1:30.26)   6:03.14 (2:01.91)
        6:29.89 (26.75)     7:00.72 (57.58)   7:32.86 (1:29.72)   8:05.08 (2:01.94)
 42 Cougar Aquatic Team - NJ-NJ  'B'                  7:57.82    8:06.91        
     1) Kunnapas, Lia A 14              2) Fuhro, Courtney M 15           
     3) Teresak, Tarryn M 14            4) Milley, Diana 16               
                  28.15       58.81 (58.81)   1:30.69 (1:30.69)   2:01.89 (2:01.89)
        2:28.89 (27.00)     3:00.46 (58.57)   3:33.48 (1:31.59)   4:06.23 (2:04.34)
        4:32.36 (26.13)     5:02.81 (56.58)   5:34.73 (1:28.50)   6:06.66 (2:00.43)
        6:34.16 (27.50)     7:04.82 (58.16)   7:35.91 (1:29.25)   8:06.91 (2:00.25)
 -- New Jersey Wave-NJ  'B'                           7:57.91         DQ        
     1) Romain, Danielle M 12           2) Heslin, Meagan G 16            
     3) Bray, Elayna L 14               4) Bouton, Kimberly P 17          
 -- Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                7:53.25         DQ        
     1) Niessl, Steffi E 15             2) Tracey, Kim L 15               
     3) Bannon, Meredith L 18           4) Guyett, Caren E 16             
                  26.70       57.11 (57.11)   1:29.14 (1:29.14)   2:01.75 (2:01.75)
        2:28.83 (27.08)     3:00.00 (58.25)   3:32.82 (1:31.07)   4:05.64 (2:03.89)
        4:34.09 (28.45)   5:06.06 (1:00.42)   5:37.13 (1:31.49)   6:06.87 (2:01.23)
        6:32.46 (25.59)     7:00.90 (54.03)   7:31.20 (1:24.33)        DQ (1:55.45)
 
Event 12  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   6:28.07        1980 Auburn                                     
                         R. Morley, W. Forrester, D. McCagg, R. Gaines     
        MEET:   6:47.73    3/8/2002 Mass Bay Marlins                           
                         S. Riley, J. Eaddy, A. Martorano, C. Arsenault    
NE 15-18 REC:   6:52.07        1993 Mass Bay Marlins                           
                         Kurmakov, Hawkins, Eriksson, Craven               
NE 13-14 REC:   7:20.51        1994 Mass Bay Marlins                           
                         Dowling, Bilton, Hagiya, Kissida                  
  SRNAT 19-O:   7:01.59                                                        
  SRNAT 18-U:   7:01.59                                                        
      JR NAT:   7:05.69                                                        
     US OPEN:   7:00.49                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                6:55.19    6:52.36        
     1) Park, Jin M 18                  2) Toran, Michael T 18            
     3) Park, Peter Y 16                4) Charnin-Aker, Josh S 16        
                  23.66       49.29 (49.29)   1:15.46 (1:15.46)   1:41.81 (1:41.81)
        2:05.40 (23.59)     2:31.70 (49.89)   2:58.91 (1:17.10)   3:27.16 (1:45.35)
        3:51.44 (24.28)     4:17.85 (50.69)   4:44.70 (1:17.54)   5:10.64 (1:43.48)
        5:33.25 (22.61)     5:58.62 (47.98)   6:25.19 (1:14.55)   6:52.36 (1:41.72)
  2 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      6:52.62    6:56.24        
     1) Ankosko, Darren R 18            2) Sharkey, Brian J 21            
     3) Capparell, James E 16           4) Steel, Austin J 15             
                  24.48       51.17 (51.17)   1:18.17 (1:18.17)   1:44.60 (1:44.60)
        2:06.96 (22.36)     2:33.10 (48.50)   2:59.72 (1:15.12)   3:26.72 (1:42.12)
        3:50.66 (23.94)     4:16.86 (50.14)   4:44.01 (1:17.29)   5:11.36 (1:44.64)
        5:35.21 (23.85)     6:02.00 (50.64)   6:29.05 (1:17.69)   6:56.24 (1:44.88)
  3 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  6:57.47    6:57.49        
     1) Monovoukas, Mike J 15           2) Biggs, Patrick M 16            
     3) Dobrolioubov, Sasha 17          4) Fee, James M 17                
                  24.19       50.75 (50.75)   1:17.18 (1:17.18)   1:43.33 (1:43.33)
        2:07.14 (23.81)     2:33.72 (50.39)   3:01.07 (1:17.74)   3:28.76 (1:45.43)
        3:52.47 (23.71)     4:18.63 (49.87)   4:45.89 (1:17.13)   5:14.15 (1:45.39)
        5:37.25 (23.10)     6:03.01 (48.86)   6:30.20 (1:16.05)   6:57.49 (1:43.34)
  4 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                        7:04.13    6:58.35        
     1) Putzeys, Philippe M 18          2) Ross, Mike S 37                
     3) Chu, Marco S 16                 4) Sullivan, Michael T 16         
                  24.71       51.51 (51.51)   1:18.66 (1:18.66)   1:45.51 (1:45.51)
        2:08.69 (23.18)     2:34.60 (49.09)   3:00.41 (1:14.90)   3:26.40 (1:40.89)
        3:49.97 (23.57)     4:16.76 (50.36)   4:45.26 (1:18.86)   5:13.62 (1:47.22)
        5:37.34 (23.72)     6:04.05 (50.43)   6:31.49 (1:17.87)   6:58.35 (1:44.73)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  7:02.21    6:58.37        
     1) Wagner, Jack S 14               2) Smith, Bobby J 17              
     3) Finnegan, Chris M 15            4) O'Neill, Tom D 16              
                  24.27       50.79 (50.79)   1:17.11 (1:17.11)   1:43.36 (1:43.36)
        2:07.37 (24.01)     2:34.49 (51.13)   3:01.50 (1:18.14)   3:28.68 (1:45.32)
        3:53.02 (24.34)     4:19.71 (51.03)   4:47.53 (1:18.85)   5:14.26 (1:45.58)
        5:38.00 (23.74)     6:04.50 (50.24)   6:31.94 (1:17.68)   6:58.37 (1:44.11)
  6 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               7:09.94    7:00.34        
     1) Walling, Emmett A 17            2) Dipietro, Andrew G 17          
     3) Voell, Cameron L 17             4) Dennis, Andrew S 16            
                  50.05   1:16.10 (1:16.10)   1:42.07 (1:42.07)   2:05.65 (2:05.65)
        2:32.52 (26.87)     2:59.92 (54.27)   3:27.79 (1:22.14)   3:52.12 (1:46.47)
        4:19.49 (27.37)     4:47.54 (55.42)   5:15.01 (1:22.89)   5:38.40 (1:46.28)
        6:05.22 (26.82)                         6:32.78 (54.38)   7:00.34 (1:21.94)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          6:59.95    7:01.13        
     1) Pelton, Greg 15                 2) Stathopoulos, Cary A 18        
     3) Mironov, Anthony D 18           4) Davies, Phil 17                
                  24.01       50.70 (50.70)   1:18.37 (1:18.37)   1:45.95 (1:45.95)
        2:09.52 (23.57)     2:36.27 (50.32)   3:04.43 (1:18.48)   3:32.83 (1:46.88)
        3:56.43 (23.60)     4:23.22 (50.39)   4:51.09 (1:18.26)   5:18.70 (1:45.87)
        5:40.96 (22.26)     6:06.43 (47.73)   6:33.60 (1:14.90)   7:01.13 (1:42.43)
  8 Cougar Aquatic Team - NJ-NJ  'A'                  7:08.97    7:02.39        
     1) Tseng, Joseph 17                2) Chen, Jason 17                 
     3) Squires, Harrison D 16          4) Wang, Charley 15               
                  24.57       50.94 (50.94)   1:18.34 (1:18.34)   1:46.16 (1:46.16)
        2:09.16 (23.00)     2:36.05 (49.89)   3:04.09 (1:17.93)   3:31.45 (1:45.29)
        3:55.32 (23.87)     4:22.27 (50.82)   4:50.36 (1:18.91)   5:19.24 (1:47.79)
        5:42.84 (23.60)     6:09.02 (49.78)   6:35.55 (1:16.31)   7:02.39 (1:43.15)
  9 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     7:10.51    7:03.14        
     1) Mak, AJ J 18                    2) Harley, PJ J 16                
     3) Haley, Bill J 17                4) Hansen, Tom P 16               
                  24.75       51.42 (51.42)   1:19.01 (1:19.01)   1:46.19 (1:46.19)
        2:10.96 (24.77)     2:37.87 (51.68)   3:05.64 (1:19.45)   3:32.52 (1:46.33)
        3:56.61 (24.09)     4:23.64 (51.12)   4:51.51 (1:18.99)   5:19.82 (1:47.30)
        5:43.61 (23.79)     6:09.76 (49.94)   6:36.47 (1:16.65)   7:03.14 (1:43.32)
 10 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                   6:47.78    7:08.51        
     1) Henahan, Ricky K 16             2) Henahan, Pat J 18              
     3) Wood, Jim W 20                  4) Damtoft, Brad C 18             
                  24.28       51.31 (51.31)   1:19.24 (1:19.24)   1:47.37 (1:47.37)
        2:11.33 (23.96)     2:37.77 (50.40)   3:05.24 (1:17.87)   3:33.00 (1:45.63)
        3:57.19 (24.19)     4:25.01 (52.01)   4:52.80 (1:19.80)   5:20.02 (1:47.02)
        5:44.04 (24.02)     6:11.14 (51.12)   6:39.60 (1:19.58)   7:08.51 (1:48.49)
 11 YMCA of the Northshore Sharks-NE  'A'             7:09.79    7:09.14        
     1) Reid, Andrew A 16               2) McGrath, Kevin J 17            
     3) Recko, Tom M 17                 4) Mannion, Jamie P 17            
                  25.18       52.06 (52.06)   1:19.88 (1:19.88)   1:47.38 (1:47.38)
        2:12.25 (24.87)     2:39.36 (51.98)   3:06.74 (1:19.36)   3:34.37 (1:46.99)
        3:58.23 (23.86)     4:25.54 (51.17)   4:53.53 (1:19.16)   5:21.76 (1:47.39)
        5:45.92 (24.16)     6:13.38 (51.62)   6:41.60 (1:19.84)   7:09.14 (1:47.38)
 12 Greenwood Memorial Swim Club-NE  'A'              7:07.38    7:09.17        
     1) Pryor, Mike P 15                2) Churchill, Justin J 17         
     3) Dansky, Mitchell J 16           4) Pryor, Vinny V 18              
                  25.04       52.46 (52.46)   1:19.99 (1:19.99)   1:46.85 (1:46.85)
        2:11.18 (24.33)     2:37.93 (51.08)   3:05.59 (1:18.74)   3:34.34 (1:47.49)
        3:58.94 (24.60)     4:25.41 (51.07)   4:55.42 (1:21.08)   5:25.41 (1:51.07)
        5:49.49 (24.08)     6:15.82 (50.41)   6:42.80 (1:17.39)   7:09.17 (1:43.76)
 13 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'             7:07.70    7:09.18        
     1) Ernst, Kyle R 16                2) Hoey, Keegan A 18              
     3) Maloney, Christopher A 16       4) Grant, Ray J 17                
                  24.93       52.20 (52.20)   1:19.82 (1:19.82)   1:47.06 (1:47.06)
        2:11.29 (24.23)     2:38.31 (51.25)   3:06.32 (1:19.26)   3:33.58 (1:46.52)
        3:57.74 (24.16)     4:24.56 (50.98)   4:52.68 (1:19.10)   5:21.39 (1:47.81)
        5:46.15 (24.76)     6:13.76 (52.37)   6:41.79 (1:20.40)   7:09.18 (1:47.79)
 14 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                      7:12.70    7:09.34        
     1) Brooks, Ryan W 16               2) Brooks, Justin M 18            
     3) Sementelli, Joseph N 20         4) Yamada, Kevin A 17             
                  25.21       52.60 (52.60)   1:20.72 (1:20.72)   1:49.01 (1:49.01)
        2:13.15 (24.14)     2:40.18 (51.17)   3:08.64 (1:19.63)   3:37.10 (1:48.09)
        4:01.69 (24.59)     4:29.46 (52.36)   4:57.37 (1:20.27)   5:24.64 (1:47.54)
        5:49.29 (24.65)     6:16.08 (51.44)   6:42.61 (1:17.97)   7:09.34 (1:44.70)
 15 Germantown Academy Aquatic-MA  'A'                7:02.78    7:11.35        
     1) Chandler, Reece R 17            2) Cox, Matt M 17                 
     3) Bonus, Ted R 17                 4) Karbach, Brett A 18            
                  24.32       50.71 (50.71)   1:17.55 (1:17.55)   1:43.79 (1:43.79)
        2:08.41 (24.62)     2:36.17 (52.38)   3:05.40 (1:21.61)   3:34.21 (1:50.42)
        3:57.96 (23.75)     4:25.48 (51.27)   4:54.29 (1:20.08)   5:22.63 (1:48.42)
        5:46.71 (24.08)     6:14.14 (51.51)   6:42.85 (1:20.22)   7:11.35 (1:48.72)
 16 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                  7:12.70    7:11.94        
     1) Dowd, Robert D 15               2) Rogers, Christopher M 15       
     3) Devlin, Kevin B 17              4) Butler, Eric Max H 17          
                  24.63       52.33 (52.33)   1:20.99 (1:20.99)   1:48.95 (1:48.95)
        2:12.72 (23.77)     2:39.64 (50.69)   3:07.24 (1:18.29)   3:34.99 (1:46.04)
        3:59.67 (24.68)     4:27.24 (52.25)   4:56.13 (1:21.14)   5:25.54 (1:50.55)
        5:49.03 (23.49)     6:16.14 (50.60)   6:43.30 (1:17.76)   7:11.94 (1:46.40)
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  7:14.73    7:12.19        
     1) Lane, Sean M 15                 2) Derlath, Jonathan H 14         
     3) Amato, Nick F 16                4) Gahn, Chris J 21               
                  25.92       53.71 (53.71)   1:21.96 (1:21.96)   1:49.35 (1:49.35)
        2:14.90 (25.55)     2:42.74 (53.39)   3:11.15 (1:21.80)   3:38.96 (1:49.61)
        4:03.76 (24.80)     4:31.45 (52.49)   4:59.72 (1:20.76)   5:28.07 (1:49.11)
        5:51.01 (22.94)     6:16.71 (48.64)   6:43.98 (1:15.91)   7:12.19 (1:44.12)
 18 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                7:18.90    7:12.36        
     1) Hooper, William A 15            2) Buhler, Peter B 16             
     3) Szargowicz, Tim A 17            4) Eve, Graham W 15               
                  25.23       52.05 (52.05)   1:19.77 (1:19.77)   1:47.64 (1:47.64)
        2:11.58 (23.94)     2:38.31 (50.67)   3:05.61 (1:17.97)   3:32.90 (1:45.26)
        3:57.64 (24.74)     4:25.52 (52.62)   4:54.47 (1:21.57)   5:23.08 (1:50.18)
        5:48.58 (25.50)     6:15.96 (52.88)   6:44.37 (1:21.29)   7:12.36 (1:49.28)
 19 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                      7:10.76    7:14.54        
     1) Clarkin, Jimmy F 18             2) King, Andrew D 17              
     3) Pietrusinski, Mike 19           4) Mintz, Sammy L 17              
                  24.70       52.01 (52.01)   1:19.63 (1:19.63)   1:47.71 (1:47.71)
        2:11.75 (24.04)     2:38.99 (51.28)   3:07.64 (1:19.93)   3:36.28 (1:48.57)
        4:00.29 (24.01)     4:27.74 (51.46)   4:55.47 (1:19.19)   5:23.26 (1:46.98)
        5:47.71 (24.45)     6:15.54 (52.28)   6:45.35 (1:22.09)   7:14.54 (1:51.28)
 20 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             7:20.97    7:18.48        
     1) Dansa, Michael J 15             2) Erickson, Rob H 16             
     3) Murphy, Marty C 17              4) Steger, Nate C 17              
                  25.63       53.04 (53.04)   1:20.72 (1:20.72)   1:48.47 (1:48.47)
        2:12.70 (24.23)     2:40.44 (51.97)   3:10.16 (1:21.69)   3:40.67 (1:52.20)
        4:05.14 (24.47)     4:33.10 (52.43)   5:01.40 (1:20.73)   5:30.52 (1:49.85)
        5:55.41 (24.89)     6:23.29 (52.77)   6:51.02 (1:20.50)   7:18.48 (1:47.96)
 21 Hamilton Y Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                   7:21.48    7:18.90        
     1) McGrew, Jordan T 15             2) Dunne, Billy R 16              
     3) Bartolone, Vincent D 17         4) Honore, Brian J 18             
                  25.69       53.87 (53.87)   1:21.96 (1:21.96)   1:49.76 (1:49.76)
        2:15.07 (25.31)     2:43.29 (53.53)   3:13.24 (1:23.48)   3:43.40 (1:53.64)
        4:08.99 (25.59)     4:37.74 (54.34)   5:06.82 (1:23.42)   5:34.89 (1:51.49)
        5:58.57 (23.68)     6:24.98 (50.09)   6:52.50 (1:17.61)   7:18.90 (1:44.01)
 22 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       7:22.14    7:19.29        
     1) Kameyama, Ryosuke 16            2) Saindon, Brian Z 15            
     3) Carney, Kevin M 19              4) Olsen, Ryan M 20               
                  24.75       52.43 (52.43)   1:21.03 (1:21.03)   1:48.75 (1:48.75)
        2:13.87 (25.12)     2:42.49 (53.74)   3:11.66 (1:22.91)   3:40.34 (1:51.59)
        4:04.59 (24.25)     4:32.26 (51.92)   5:02.10 (1:21.76)   5:32.24 (1:51.90)
        5:55.50 (23.26)     6:22.59 (50.35)   6:51.21 (1:18.97)   7:19.29 (1:47.05)
 23 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     7:20.51    7:23.16        
     1) DeLafuente, Chris M 15          2) Toth, Chris R 16               
     3) Curtis, Jonathan R 16           4) Petersen, Sam L 14             
                  25.67       53.09 (53.09)   1:21.18 (1:21.18)   1:49.16 (1:49.16)
        2:14.07 (24.91)     2:41.87 (52.71)   3:10.93 (1:21.77)   3:39.92 (1:50.76)
        4:05.12 (25.20)     4:33.46 (53.54)   5:02.45 (1:22.53)   5:31.24 (1:51.32)
        5:56.72 (25.48)     6:24.86 (53.62)   6:54.47 (1:23.23)   7:23.16 (1:51.92)
 24 Providence Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                   7:22.02    7:24.50        
     1) Hunter, Samuel J 17             2) Butler, Patrick M 17           
     3) Germane, Michael J 17           4) Fisher, Colin C 17             
                  26.30       54.32 (54.32)   1:22.76 (1:22.76)   1:50.70 (1:50.70)
        2:16.40 (25.70)     2:45.77 (55.07)   3:15.38 (1:24.68)   3:45.20 (1:54.50)
        4:09.63 (24.43)     4:37.54 (52.34)   5:06.12 (1:20.92)   5:33.68 (1:48.48)
        5:58.77 (25.09)     6:26.95 (53.27)   6:55.50 (1:21.82)   7:24.50 (1:50.82)
 25 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'C'                     7:22.13    7:26.75        
     1) Floyd, Brendan J 15             2) Blum, Sam A 17                 
     3) DeLeon, Gonzalo 16              4) Van Nispen, Nick C 17          
                  25.22       53.33 (53.33)   1:21.87 (1:21.87)   1:49.35 (1:49.35)
        2:15.07 (25.72)     2:43.81 (54.46)   3:14.00 (1:24.65)   3:43.07 (1:53.72)
        4:08.48 (25.41)     4:38.28 (55.21)   5:07.25 (1:24.18)   5:34.86 (1:51.79)
        6:00.10 (25.24)     6:28.13 (53.27)   6:57.74 (1:22.88)   7:26.75 (1:51.89)
 26 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              7:14.52    7:27.66        
     1) Chester, Nicholas J 16          2) Mongan, Kevin M 16             
     3) Windler, Andrew J 15            4) Caines, Matthew F 18           
                  24.96       52.34 (52.34)   1:21.18 (1:21.18)   1:51.04 (1:51.04)
        2:16.20 (25.16)     2:44.77 (53.73)   3:14.11 (1:23.07)   3:43.09 (1:52.05)
        4:07.58 (24.49)     4:35.43 (52.34)   5:04.68 (1:21.59)   5:33.81 (1:50.72)
        5:58.94 (25.13)     6:27.66 (53.85)   6:58.72 (1:24.91)   7:27.66 (1:53.85)
 27 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                7:15.89    7:32.27        
     1) Powers, Casey D 16              2) Powell, Adam C 16              
     3) Simco, Daniel P 16              4) Hastings, Tristan L 16         
                  25.16       52.50 (52.50)   1:20.96 (1:20.96)   1:49.40 (1:49.40)
        2:11.89 (22.49)     2:41.74 (52.34)   3:14.10 (1:24.70)   3:46.03 (1:56.63)
        4:10.09 (24.06)     4:38.40 (52.37)   5:08.68 (1:22.65)   5:38.59 (1:52.56)
        6:04.20 (25.61)     6:33.43 (54.84)   7:03.12 (1:24.53)   7:32.27 (1:53.68)
 -- Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford-NI  'A'               7:19.51         DQ        
     1) French, Nathan A 15             2) McManus, Sean T 16             
     3) Pink, Kenneth J 15              4) Ruff, Charlie E 18             
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:42.68        2002 Princeton                                  
                         K. Conroy, C. Holland, M. Seto, C. Macaulay       
        MEET:   1:46.75   3/12/2005 Germantown Academy                         
                         T. Crippen, A. Aemisegger, C. Crippen, S. Coenen  
NE 15-18 REC:   1:47.16        1997 Greenwood Memorial                         
                         K. Lozeau, K. Cline, K. Charpentier, E. Howarth   
NE 13-14 REC:   1:53.20        1986 Weston Swim Club                           
                         Turner, Bagar, Clavadetscher, Greineder           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                3:52.54    1:44.81        
     1) Fittin, Annie V 16              2) Lee, JiYoung 16                
     3) Sicherman, Julie B 18           4) Miller, Amywren W 16           
                  26.54       55.80 (29.26)     1:22.01 (26.21)     1:44.81 (22.80)
  2 Germantown Academy Aquatic-MA  'A'                3:45.69    1:45.11        
     1) Riefenstahl, Katie S 15         2) Aemisegger, Alicia L 18        
     3) Crippen, Teresa M 15            4) Coenen, Sara A 17              
                  26.82       56.10 (29.28)     1:21.52 (25.42)     1:45.11 (23.59)
  3 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:51.47    1:47.08        
     1) Wilson, Lauren A 17             2) Perry, Jessica L 17            
     3) Farrell, Megan K 17             4) Ford, Susannah W 17            
                  28.11       57.55 (29.44)     1:23.06 (25.51)     1:47.08 (24.02)
  4 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                3:54.06    1:47.41        
     1) Spinazzola, Chiara F 15         2) Huber, Caroline M 16           
     3) Woodward, Lindsay A 20          4) Haron, Katie E 17              
                  27.37       57.70 (30.33)     1:23.71 (26.01)     1:47.41 (23.70)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:54.56    1:47.48        
     1) Festa, Julia D 14               2) Skelos, Daphne F 17            
     3) Masterson, Keri E 18            4) Kelly, Emily C 13              
                  27.15       58.57 (31.42)     1:23.25 (24.68)     1:47.48 (24.23)
  6 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     3:52.58    1:48.07        
     1) Altenburger, Erin M 17          2) Evans, Ashley K 17             
     3) Altenburger, Jillian M 16       4) Lang, Emily G 17               
                  27.78       57.16 (29.38)     1:23.69 (26.53)     1:48.07 (24.38)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:51.53    1:48.63        
     1) Shiota, Lili M 15               2) Clemens, Alison P 17           
     3) Staskiewicz, Sophie D 16        4) Bodnar, Katharine D 16         
                  27.63       56.93 (29.30)     1:23.68 (26.75)     1:48.63 (24.95)
  8 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                   3:54.73    1:48.96        
     1) McGraw, Erin E 16               2) Wood, Jenna M 14               
     3) Henahan, Lindsay 24             4) Tyagi, Devina 15               
                  27.87       59.59 (31.72)     1:24.45 (24.86)     1:48.96 (24.51)
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:55.37    1:48.98        
     1) Holden, Kim B 14                2) Bannon, Meredith L 18          
     3) Niessl, Steffi E 15             4) Guyett, Caren E 16             
                  27.92       58.46 (30.54)     1:24.56 (26.10)     1:48.98 (24.42)
 10 Cougar Aquatic Team - NJ-NJ  'A'                  3:57.54    1:49.00        
     1) English, Lauren A 16            2) Fuhro, Courtney M 15           
     3) Lay, Cristina R 17              4) Mendieta, Catalina 16          
                  18.09       37.05 (18.96)       57.87 (20.82)     1:49.00 (51.13)
 11 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                             4:04.06    1:49.01        
     1) Rauch, Lisa R 18                2) Starosielec, Jessica A 16      
     3) Cassidy, Caitlin E 17           4) Kane, Rebecca L 17             
                  29.16       59.57 (30.41)     1:25.91 (26.34)     1:49.01 (23.10)
 12 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                  3:58.76    1:49.58        
     1) Roth, Kristyn J 17              2) Dowd, Caroline F 20            
     3) Bargmann, Leslie D 16           4) Tocci, Francesca L 15          
                  28.28       58.29 (30.01)     1:25.34 (27.05)     1:49.58 (24.24)
 13 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:54.18    1:49.93        
     1) Hughes, Katie C 14              2) Groenewoud, Carmen P 18        
     3) Gruendel, Kerry 16              4) Berlin, Jill 18                
                  28.36       58.39 (30.03)     1:25.13 (26.74)     1:49.93 (24.80)
 14 Greenwood Memorial Swim Club-NE  'A'              3:55.11    1:50.00        
     1) Hagens, Lindsey M 16            2) Hopkins-Vacca, Corina F 18     
     3) Meissner, Erica L 17            4) Prautzsch, Kristin A 16        
                  28.57       58.95 (30.38)     1:25.10 (26.15)     1:50.00 (24.90)
 15 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                        4:02.37    1:50.23        
     1) Beisel, Elizabeth L 13          2) Butts, Eliza L 17              
     3) Bailey, Meaghan E 15            4) Frasier, Alex I 13             
                  28.01       57.63 (29.62)     1:25.86 (28.23)     1:50.23 (24.37)
 16 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:04.33    1:50.30        
     1) Ewanich, Katrice M 17           2) Klein, Morganne 13             
     3) Klein, Jacquelyn C 17           4) Petty, Lanae R 16              
                  27.91       59.81 (31.90)     1:25.93 (26.12)     1:50.30 (24.37)
 17 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                     3:59.81    1:50.43        
     1) Vitullo, Amanda C 15            2) Borgolini, Briana L 13         
     3) Cucolo, Lisa D 17               4) Montanye, Allison E 17         
                  28.64       59.11 (30.47)     1:25.50 (26.39)     1:50.43 (24.93)
 18 Rams Swimming Club-NE  'A'                        4:02.20    1:50.65        
     1) Jones, Cassandra E 13           2) Sogar, Laura A 14              
     3) Lalli, Alex R 16                4) Stefanski, Julie A 17          
                  28.74       58.48 (29.74)     1:25.91 (27.43)     1:50.65 (24.74)
 19 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      3:52.94    1:50.96        
     1) Sharkey, Renae E 16             2) Lang, Melissa J 14             
     3) Helmers, Kristina H 17          4) Steenvoorden, Ashley N 15      
                  28.71       58.90 (30.19)     1:25.85 (26.95)     1:50.96 (25.11)
 20 South Shore YMCA Strypers-NE  'A'                 3:57.28    1:50.97        
     1) Vogel, Cara M 15                2) Lunde, Ellesse S 14            
     3) Vogel, Jen L 18                 4) Stevens, Alyssa P 15           
                  28.53     1:00.02 (31.49)     1:26.50 (26.48)     1:50.97 (24.47)
 21 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                      4:03.17    1:51.12        
     1) Tibbetts, Andie W 13            2) Foster, Clare R 15             
     3) Walterman, Elena V 15           4) Doisneau, Anne D 16            
                  28.76       58.93 (30.17)     1:26.26 (27.33)     1:51.12 (24.86)
 22 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:00.08    1:51.13        
     1) Birkmire, Jenna M 14            2) Sprow, Alana M 16              
     3) Smit, Julia E 18                4) Kane, Kandra L 17              
                  28.77     1:00.00 (31.23)     1:25.57 (25.57)     1:51.13 (25.56)
 23 Westbrook Seals-ME  'A'                           3:58.72    1:51.62        
     1) Hahn, Alica M 15                2) Mancini, Gina M 17             
     3) Gillespie, Keli G 17            4) Chykaliuk, Carrie R 18         
                  28.09       58.81 (30.72)     1:26.46 (27.65)     1:51.62 (25.16)
 24 New Canaan YMCA Caimans-CT  'A'                   4:02.63    1:51.66        
     1) Sullivan, Megan J 16            2) Whitaker, Emily C 16           
     3) Hobbs, Allison E 18             4) Goebel, Molly L 16             
                  29.70     1:00.90 (31.20)     1:26.57 (25.67)     1:51.66 (25.09)
 25 YMCA of the Northshore Sharks-NE  'A'             3:57.75    1:51.88        
     1) Davidson, Jaclyn A 18           2) Curran, Molly A 16             
     3) Delphin, Naomi S 17             4) Zarba, Kristen L 18            
                  27.48       59.17 (31.69)     1:26.27 (27.10)     1:51.88 (25.61)
 26 Ana Hurricanes-NE  'A'                            4:09.72    1:52.00        
     1) Barclay, Jill B 17              2) Casha, Salena I 14             
     3) Moore, Rachel L 11              4) Kasper, Kirsten A 14           
                  28.71     1:00.29 (31.58)     1:27.45 (27.16)     1:52.00 (24.55)
 27 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:02.06    1:52.28        
     1) D'Ambrosia, Janie 16            2) Healey, Vivian O 17            
     3) Lehner, Eliza A 17              4) Neal, Lia M 11                 
                  28.43       59.48 (31.05)     1:27.78 (28.30)     1:52.28 (24.50)
 28 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  4:01.24    1:52.94        
     1) Dockstader, Alexandra E 16      2) Clay, Eleanor F 16             
     3) Palma, Sam M 17                 4) Lewis, Natalie M 16            
                  29.19     1:00.98 (31.79)     1:27.74 (26.76)     1:52.94 (25.20)
 29 Sea Dragons Swimming Club-NJ  'A'                 4:11.03    1:53.04        
     1) Walbaum, Kara A 16              2) Drach, Tori S 15               
     3) Flynn, Melissa A 16             4) Rathbun, Megan A 15            
                  30.08     1:01.16 (31.08)     1:27.72 (26.56)     1:53.04 (25.32)
 30 Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo-NE  'A'            4:06.76    1:53.06        
     1) Suppan, Alex I 14               2) Vayda, Anne K 16               
     3) Jarvis, Ariel L 15              4) Hillyard, Kate E 18            
                  27.33     1:00.38 (33.05)     1:27.80 (27.42)     1:53.06 (25.26)
 31 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                4:05.49    1:53.23        
     1) Tracey, Kim L 15                2) Giner, Racquel C 13            
     3) Weston, Betsy F 14              4) Flaherty, Tara E 17            
                  28.32     1:00.33 (32.01)     1:28.46 (28.13)     1:53.23 (24.77)
 32 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               4:05.40    1:53.46        
     1) Pembleton, Lauren M 17          2) Pringle, Lesley D 16           
     3) English, Kaitie A 17            4) Jaeger, Dana B 18              
                  29.86     1:00.56 (30.70)     1:27.61 (27.05)     1:53.46 (25.85)
 33 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'C'                     4:04.69    1:53.67        
     1) Toth, Kate M 14                 2) Douglas, Arlene G 14           
     3) Richson, Brianne N 13           4) Floyd, Elizabeth A 14          
                  28.26       59.81 (31.55)     1:28.95 (29.14)     1:53.67 (24.72)
 34 New Wave Swim Club-NE  'A'                        4:10.07    1:53.75        
     1) Grimes, Meaghan L 14            2) Brady, Erin E 14               
     3) Desantis, Rachael E 16          4) Brady, Lauren M 17             
                  30.56     1:02.39 (31.83)     1:29.48 (27.09)     1:53.75 (24.27)
 35 Green Mountain Aquatics-NE  'A'                   4:07.46    1:53.84        
     1) Weaver, Caroline A 14           2) Sweeney, Sammy A 15            
     3) Murtha, Kelsey L 16             4) Weaver, Kate A 16              
                  28.46     1:00.88 (32.42)     1:29.24 (28.36)     1:53.84 (24.60)
 36 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT  'A'                           4:03.65    1:53.85        
     1) Hawk, Marin E 17                2) Leprine, Ashley M 17           
     3) Heath, Keira C 18               4) McHale, Barbara * 18           
                  28.79     1:00.82 (32.03)     1:28.75 (27.93)     1:53.85 (25.10)
 37 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:06.81    1:53.93        
     1) Giberson, Sara 13               2) Collyer, Courtney 15           
     3) Mrozinski, Melissa 14           4) McComiskey, Beth 16            
                  28.83       59.86 (31.03)     1:28.77 (28.91)     1:53.93 (25.16)
 38 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:07.07    1:53.97        
     1) Gaffey, Melanie A 14            2) Smith, Devin E 17              
     3) Bunster, Kelly E 15             4) Sudano, Ashley M 16            
                  29.16     1:01.52 (32.36)     1:27.84 (26.32)     1:53.97 (26.13)
 39 Coastal Maine Aquatics-ME  'A'                    4:06.39    1:54.12        
     1) Harmon, Nicole E 15             2) Glab, Nicole 16                
     3) Wennberg, Rosie B 14            4) Tarbell, Kinsey J 16           
                  28.68     1:01.40 (32.72)     1:29.03 (27.63)     1:54.12 (25.09)
 40 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           4:06.00    1:54.20        
     1) Marshall, Nicole B 17           2) Malone, Becky L 15             
     3) Paige, Jillian M 17             4) Ghostlaw, Natalya B 16         
                  29.81     1:01.10 (31.29)     1:28.46 (27.36)     1:54.20 (25.74)
 41 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                      3:59.13    1:54.27        
     1) Feltrin, Veronica L 15          2) McKinnon, Monica A 17          
     3) Christie, Alison B 16           4) Pogogeff, Joanna I 16          
                  29.04     1:00.93 (31.89)     1:28.97 (28.04)     1:54.27 (25.30)
 42 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     4:00.58    1:54.34        
     1) Wisinger, Kelley R 16           2) Fox, Rebecca L 15              
     3) O'Connor, Rose R 16             4) Nerby, Stephanie M 17          
                  29.17     1:01.66 (32.49)     1:29.73 (28.07)     1:54.34 (24.61)
 43 Monmouth Barracudas-NJ  'A'                       4:11.21    1:54.38        
     1) Marino, Katherine A 15          2) Crosby, Taylor M 16            
     3) Crosby, Jordan E 17             4) Luick, Elizabeth A 16          
                  29.96     1:01.64 (31.68)     1:28.19 (26.55)     1:54.38 (26.19)
 44 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:59.58    1:54.44        
     1) Kaliades, Dena V 16             2) Derlath, Erica A 15            
     3) Tyznar, Tina A 16               4) Brodt, Christina J 16          
                  29.68     1:02.23 (32.55)     1:29.16 (26.93)     1:54.44 (25.28)
 45 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             4:06.45    1:54.64        
     1) Olsen, Ashley M 17              2) Sherry, Madilyn R 14           
     3) Caldwell, Lauren M 12           4) Carson, Sheila M 18            
                  29.91     1:00.93 (31.02)     1:29.18 (28.25)     1:54.64 (25.46)
 46 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                      4:09.52    1:54.70        
     1) Choi, Gabriella C 16            2) Nanna, Erin E 14               
     3) Kearns, Jill M 16               4) Hutchinson, Margaret P 14      
                  29.76     1:01.88 (32.12)     1:29.24 (27.36)     1:54.70 (25.46)
 47 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'                     4:10.63    1:54.89        
     1) Brewer, Caitlin L 17            2) Caliri, Caroline E 15          
     3) O'Brien, Amy J 15               4) Wolf, Mary E 17                
                  29.37     1:02.48 (33.11)     1:29.58 (27.10)     1:54.89 (25.31)
 48 Adirondack Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                   4:09.44    1:54.90        
     1) Wright, Abby L 16               2) Nowak, Meghan P 17             
     3) Haynes, Brooke C 16             4) Estrada, Christina M 15        
                  30.35     1:01.77 (31.42)     1:29.37 (27.60)     1:54.90 (25.53)
 49 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                           4:02.45    1:54.95        
     1) Leddy, Meghan K 15              2) Meirs, Kati W 17               
     3) Kietlinski, Samantha 15         4) Morrison, Kathleen Y 16        
                  28.62     1:00.90 (32.28)     1:28.61 (27.71)     1:54.95 (26.34)
 50 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                           4:04.84    1:54.98        
     1) Cervone, Victoria A 15          2) Smith, Allison M 18            
     3) Bouton, Kimberly P 17           4) Zagroba, Catherine A 15        
                  28.51     1:01.79 (33.28)     1:29.31 (27.52)     1:54.98 (25.67)
 51 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'B'                     4:07.74    1:55.23        
     1) Kline, Jordyn M 16              2) Furman, Holly V 17             
     3) Martin, Lyndsay J 17            4) Catroppa, Aimee 18             
                  30.01     1:01.70 (31.69)     1:28.81 (27.11)     1:55.23 (26.42)
 52 Cougar Aquatic Team - NJ-NJ  'B'                  4:10.36    1:55.41        
                  29.18     1:02.66 (33.48)     1:30.06 (27.40)     1:55.41 (25.35)
 53 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'E'                     4:11.55    1:55.79        
     1) Walsh, Taylor A 16              2) Walsh, Caroline J 17           
     3) King, Amanda R 16               4) Fraser, Kylie E 16             
                  29.52     1:01.96 (32.44)     1:29.56 (27.60)     1:55.79 (26.23)
 54 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       4:09.75    1:55.83        
     1) Tomasula, Kellyanne M 17        2) Murphy, Jean M 16              
     3) Ehret, Jane M 14                4) Lukasik, Brittany G 17         
                  28.28     1:01.52 (33.24)     1:29.66 (28.14)     1:55.83 (26.17)
 55 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'B'                  4:10.71    1:56.49        
     1) Powalski, Laura B 17            2) Dressel, Marissa L 13          
     3) Giza, Rachel N 16               4) Anthone, Jennifer E 16         
                  29.99     1:01.99 (32.00)     1:31.44 (29.45)     1:56.49 (25.05)
 56 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:09.27    1:56.67        
     1) Biagioli, Caitlyn 16            2) Yeager, Keira M 15             
     3) Zaltsman, Janine 16             4) Biagioli, Alana 14             
                  30.02     1:03.35 (33.33)     1:31.32 (27.97)     1:56.67 (25.35)
 -- Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'D'                     4:09.01         DQ        
 -- Germantown Academy Aquatic-MA  'B'                3:56.68         DQ        
     1) Kopenitz, Jen L 16              2) Visco, Danielle A 17           
     3) Ladley, Sarah N 18              4) Crippen, Claire 17             
                  28.84     1:00.66 (31.82)     1:26.53 (25.87)          DQ (24.65)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:28.48        2005 Harvard                                    
                         D. Cromwell, G. Rathgeber, J. Lawler, A. Krna     
        MEET:   1:33.72   3/12/2005 New England Barracudas                     
                         M. Ross, T. Goodwin, D. Russell, S. Miller        
NE 15-18 REC:   1:36.89        1997 Ocean State Squids                         
                         E. Vendt, G. Bilton, M. Dillon, S. Maher          
NE 13-14 REC:   1:42.45        2005 Bernal's Gator Swim Club                   
                         Rogers, Dowd, Monovoukas, Lowen                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                   3:28.03    1:34.38        
     1) Henahan, Ricky K 16             2) Fisher, Jake T 17              
     3) Winchell, Todd H 17             4) Wood, Jeff D 19                
                  23.40       50.31 (26.91)     1:13.44 (23.13)     1:34.38 (20.94)
  2 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                             3:31.88    1:34.80        
     1) Wilson, Brian C 17              2) Ford, David E 17               
     3) Sheerin, James T 20             4) MacDonald, Michael P 19        
                  23.20       50.40 (27.20)     1:14.60 (24.20)     1:34.80 (20.20)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:25.90    1:35.40        
     1) Pelton, Greg 15                 2) Nam, Tim 15                    
     3) Mironov, Anthony D 18           4) Davies, Phil 17                
                  24.78       51.60 (26.82)     1:15.21 (23.61)     1:35.40 (20.19)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:34.06    1:35.72        
     1) Smith, Bobby J 17               2) Dent, Rog L 17                 
     3) Yate, Jasper M 16               4) Gahn, Chris J 21               
                  24.99       52.55 (27.56)     1:15.26 (22.71)     1:35.72 (20.46)
  5 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                3:22.90    1:35.73        
     1) Chui, Derick 17                 2) Charnin-Aker, Josh S 16        
     3) Hillman, Bryce C 17             4) Park, Jin M 18                 
                  24.61       51.77 (27.16)     1:14.93 (23.16)     1:35.73 (20.80)
  6 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:34.35    1:35.93        
     1) Morgan, Geoffrey P 17           2) Gartman, David M 17            
     3) Coombs, Ryan 18                 4) Coombs, Justin 18              
                  24.92       51.61 (26.69)     1:14.81 (23.20)     1:35.93 (21.12)
  7 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:33.02    1:36.09        
     1) Butler, Eric Max H 17           2) Dobrolioubov, Sasha 17         
     3) Monovoukas, Mike J 15           4) Fee, James M 17                
                  24.22       51.27 (27.05)     1:14.77 (23.50)     1:36.09 (21.32)
  8 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                        3:20.91    1:36.54        
     1) Ross, Mike S 37                 2) White, Mason M 17              
     3) Putzeys, Philippe M 18          4) Chu, Marco S 16                
                  23.23       50.52 (27.29)     1:14.47 (23.95)     1:36.54 (22.07)
  9 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                      3:34.76    1:38.14        
     1) Wurm, Jeffrey R 17              2) Yamada, Kevin A 17             
     3) Brooks, Justin M 18             4) Brooks, Ryan W 16              
                  25.20       51.92 (26.72)     1:15.91 (23.99)     1:38.14 (22.23)
 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:37.74    1:39.12        
     1) Simco, Anthony J 16             2) Hastings, Tristan L 16         
     3) Simco, Daniel P 16              4) Powell, Adam C 16              
                  25.61       54.25 (28.64)     1:17.83 (23.58)     1:39.12 (21.29)
 11 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               3:37.39    1:39.21        
     1) Dipietro, Andrew G 17           2) Walling, Emmett A 17           
     3) Voell, Cameron L 17             4) Dennis, Andrew S 16            
                  26.08       52.18 (26.10)     1:16.60 (24.42)     1:39.21 (22.61)
 12 Germantown Academy Aquatic-MA  'A'                3:36.84    1:39.50        
     1) Chandler, Reece R 17            2) Peart, Ryan S 16               
     3) Cox, Matt M 17                  4) Bonus, Ted R 17                
                  25.77       53.15 (27.38)     1:17.69 (24.54)     1:39.50 (21.81)
 13 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                  3:35.99    1:39.93        
     1) Rogers, Christopher M 15        2) Michels, Gregory G 15          
     3) Dowd, Robert D 15               4) Biggs, Patrick M 16            
                  24.22       53.50 (29.28)     1:17.59 (24.09)     1:39.93 (22.34)
 14 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       3:39.01    1:40.28        
     1) Carney, Kevin M 19              2) Sweeney, Joseph D 18           
     3) Andrews, Ayman C 14             4) Olsen, Ryan M 20               
                  27.05       54.55 (27.50)     1:19.54 (24.99)     1:40.28 (20.74)
 15 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     3:38.63    1:40.35        
     1) DeLeon, Gonzalo 16              2) Curtis, Jonathan R 16          
     3) Rubino, Stephen A 17            4) Mak, AJ J 18                   
                  25.82       54.02 (28.20)     1:18.09 (24.07)     1:40.35 (22.26)
 16 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      3:35.06    1:40.36        
     1) Pietrusinski, Mike 19           2) King, Andrew D 17              
     3) Sharkey, Brian J 21             4) Ankosko, Darren R 18           
                  26.79       55.59 (28.80)     1:18.39 (22.80)     1:40.36 (21.97)
 17 Rams Swimming Club-NE  'A'                        3:43.12    1:40.95        
     1) Mangano, Jeffrey T 18           2) Dignan, Emmett M 14            
     3) Priest, Zach L 19               4) Lathrop, Daniel L 19           
                  26.73       55.89 (29.16)     1:18.91 (23.02)     1:40.95 (22.04)
 18 Team Delaware-MA  'A'                             3:36.74    1:40.96        
     1) Young, Craig G 17               2) Shinton, Scott H 15            
     3) Nelson, Mark A 16               4) Carter, Grady G 17             
                  25.86       54.65 (28.79)     1:19.67 (25.02)     1:40.96 (21.29)
 19 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:44.26    1:41.47        
     1) Carlucci, Conor A 17            2) Jin, Chris E 16                
     3) Hoempler, Mark 15               4) Hoempler, Erik 15              
                  30.13       53.63 (23.50)     1:18.78 (25.15)     1:41.47 (22.69)
 20 YMCA of the Northshore Sharks-NE  'A'             3:36.65    1:41.51        
     1) Recko, Tom M 17                 2) McGrath, Kevin J 17            
     3) Howard, Kevin M 16              4) Reid, Andrew A 16              
                  25.68       54.14 (28.46)     1:18.69 (24.55)     1:41.51 (22.82)
 21 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'B'                   3:35.97    1:41.53        
     1) Wood, Jim W 20                  2) Damtoft, Brad C 18             
     3) Monti, Benjamin C 18            4) Henahan, Pat J 18              
                  26.14       55.59 (29.45)     1:19.50 (23.91)     1:41.53 (22.03)
 22 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  3:45.51    1:42.10        
     1) Donnarumma, Dan C 16            2) Dally, Stephen C 17            
     3) Rogers, Drew M 16               4) Matchette, Jonathan G 17       
                  26.14       54.39 (28.25)     1:19.36 (24.97)     1:42.10 (22.74)
 23 Sea Dragons Swimming Club-NJ  'A'                 3:43.17    1:42.12        
     1) DeAngelo, Nick A 17             2) Rathbun, Matthew J 18          
     3) Chu, Herman K 18                4) Rathbun, Patrick B 17          
                  28.55       56.56 (28.01)     1:20.33 (23.77)     1:42.12 (21.79)
 24 Cougar Aquatic Team - NJ-NJ  'A'                  3:43.45    1:42.22        
     1) Wang, Charley 15                2) Tseng, Joseph 17               
     3) Chen, Jason 17                  4) Squires, Harrison D 16         
                  25.10       55.26 (30.16)     1:19.20 (23.94)     1:42.22 (23.02)
 25 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                     3:40.30    1:42.26        
     1) Rowe, Michael J 15              2) Matthews, Jordan L 17          
     3) Parkes, Tim M 15                4) Kalish, Alexander C 16         
                  26.55       53.92 (27.37)     1:19.49 (25.57)     1:42.26 (22.77)
 26 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                             3:45.87    1:42.36        
     1) Erickson, David M 14            2) Otto, Caleb J 18               
     3) Ernst, Kevin J 17               4) Erbes, Jeff A 16               
                  26.70       54.15 (27.45)     1:19.16 (25.01)     1:42.36 (23.20)
 27 Monmouth Barracudas-NJ  'A'                       3:44.57    1:42.83        
     1) Chambrovich, Sean A 17          2) Chambrovich, Timothy J 18      
     3) Milke, Pavel Y 18               4) Gledhill, Taylor 16            
                  27.54       56.39 (28.85)     1:20.37 (23.98)     1:42.83 (22.46)
 28 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                      3:41.52    1:42.87        
     1) Thompson, David 16              2) Juergens, Craig M 17           
     3) Bhamla, Ayaas A 17              4) Courville, Jared W 16          
                  26.90       54.80 (27.90)     1:20.31 (25.51)     1:42.87 (22.56)
 29 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             3:45.33    1:43.42        
     1) Aronica, Phil J 14              2) Dansa, Michael J 15            
     3) Hoak, Mike C 18                 4) Steger, Nate C 17              
                  26.80       55.72 (28.92)     1:20.22 (24.50)     1:43.42 (23.20)
 30 Hamilton Y Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                   3:45.08    1:43.56        
     1) Dunne, Billy R 16               2) Carman, Michael G 17           
     3) Bartolone, Vincent D 17         4) McGrew, Jordan T 15            
                  26.77       55.27 (28.50)     1:20.85 (25.58)     1:43.56 (22.71)
 31 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:44.10    1:43.63        
     1) Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y 17     2) Borger, Brian R 18             
     3) Maynard, Phil A 17              4) Liang, Truman 16               
                  28.19       56.22 (28.03)     1:22.01 (25.79)     1:43.63 (21.62)
 32 Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford-NI  'A'               3:44.50    1:44.09        
     1) Ruff, Charlie E 18              2) Pink, Kenneth J 15             
     3) McManus, Sean T 16              4) Kuter, Andrew R 15             
                  28.17       56.58 (28.41)     1:21.29 (24.71)     1:44.09 (22.80)
 33 Ana Hurricanes-NE  'A'                            3:44.02    1:44.34        
     1) Bimmler, Paul E 15              2) D'Innocenzo, Nick J 15         
     3) Stanley, John R 17              4) Espaillat, Nicolas B 17        
                  26.83       55.70 (28.87)     1:21.41 (25.71)     1:44.34 (22.93)
 34 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'                     3:44.55    1:44.78        
     1) Lowen, Gregory B 15             2) Brammer, Calin T 18            
     3) O'Brien, Matt C 17              4) Chiang, Lee T 16               
                  27.61       57.69 (30.08)     1:21.35 (23.66)     1:44.78 (23.43)
 35 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:44.38    1:44.93        
     1) Windler, Andrew J 15            2) Caines, Matthew F 18           
     3) Mongan, Kevin M 16              4) Chester, Nicholas J 16         
                  27.80       56.48 (28.68)     1:22.03 (25.55)     1:44.93 (22.90)
 36 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     3:44.98    1:45.03        
     1) Hansen, Tom P 16                2) DeLafuente, Chris M 15         
     3) Van Nispen, Nick C 17           4) Haley, Bill J 17               
                  26.58       56.46 (29.88)     1:21.17 (24.71)     1:45.03 (23.86)
 37 Monroe Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'                 3:46.26    1:45.63        
     1) Woods, Matthew H 16             2) Jakubek, Kramer A 17           
     3) Kral, Alex Z 16                 4) Furman, Donald W 17            
                  26.91       57.76 (30.85)     1:22.05 (24.29)     1:45.63 (23.58)
 -- Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                      3:45.81         DQ        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:52.99        1981 Mary T. Meagher (Lakeside)                 
        MEET:   1:59.73    3/9/2002 Noelle Bassi (UN-NJ)                       
NE 15-18 REC:   1:52.99        1981 Mary T. Meagher (Lakeside)                 
NE 13-14 REC:   2:03.53        1981 Susy Anderson (CINC)                       
  SRNAT 19-O:   2:03.09                                                        
  SRNAT 18-U:   2:03.89                                                        
      JR NAT:   2:04.09                                                        
     US OPEN:   2:05.09                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rossi, Nina M             17 Hamilton Y AC-NJ     2:01.42    2:00.76        
                  27.20       57.88 (30.68)     1:29.28 (31.40)     2:00.76 (31.48)
  2 Forrester, Alex           14 Badger-MR            2:01.78    2:01.63        
                  26.20       56.23 (30.03)     1:27.91 (31.68)     2:01.63 (33.72)
  3 Groome, Kirsten A         15 Germantown Acad-MA   2:04.14    2:02.07        
                  27.26       58.43 (31.17)     1:30.50 (32.07)     2:02.07 (31.57)
  4 Crippen, Claire           17 Germantown Acad-MA   2:03.83    2:02.52        
                  28.17       59.54 (31.37)     1:31.04 (31.50)     2:02.52 (31.48)
  5 Meissner, Erica L         17 Greenwood Mem.-NE    2:02.87    2:04.23        
                  27.25       58.25 (31.00)     1:30.56 (32.31)     2:04.23 (33.67)
  6 Woodward, Lindsay A       20 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE  2:04.54    2:05.05        
                  28.01       59.76 (31.75)     1:32.50 (32.74)     2:05.05 (32.55)
  7 Simmons, Kaia E           14 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE  2:04.00    2:05.93        
                  28.64       59.96 (31.32)     1:32.54 (32.58)     2:05.93 (33.39)
  8 Beisel, Elizabeth L       13 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:04.01    2:07.32        
                  27.94     1:00.15 (32.21)     1:33.45 (33.30)     2:07.32 (33.87)
B - Final
  9 Frost, Kristen E          18 SoNoCo SC-CT         2:04.70    2:03.64        
                  27.85       59.24 (31.39)     1:31.53 (32.29)     2:03.64 (32.11)
 10 Farrell, Megan K          17 Bernal's Gator-NE    2:06.82    2:04.19        
                  27.55       58.98 (31.43)     1:31.12 (32.14)     2:04.19 (33.07)
 11 Skelos, Daphne F          17 Long Island AC-MR    2:05.89    2:04.35        
                  27.57       59.19 (31.62)     1:31.67 (32.48)     2:04.35 (32.68)
 12 Ladley, Sarah N           18 Germantown Acad-MA   2:05.30    2:04.46        
                  27.91       59.05 (31.14)     1:31.27 (32.22)     2:04.46 (33.19)
 13 Bouton, Kimberly P        17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:06.18    2:07.51        
                  28.96     1:00.98 (32.02)     1:34.10 (33.12)     2:07.51 (33.41)
 14 Masterson, Keri E         18 Long Island AC-MR    2:06.68    2:07.63        
                  28.03       59.98 (31.95)     1:32.97 (32.99)     2:07.63 (34.66)
 15 Klein, Jacquelyn C        17 Viking Aquatic-MR    2:06.81    2:07.76        
                  28.50     1:00.43 (31.93)     1:34.32 (33.89)     2:07.76 (33.44)
 16 Froehlich, Sarah P        17 SoNoCo SC-CT         2:07.11    2:10.42        
                  29.67     1:02.60 (32.93)     1:36.69 (34.09)     2:10.42 (33.73)
C - Final
 17 Walterman, Elena V        15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:07.71    2:04.45        
                  28.31       59.86 (31.55)     1:31.53 (31.67)     2:04.45 (32.92)
 18 Delphin, Naomi S          17 Y of North Shore-NE  2:07.34    2:04.91        
                  28.56     1:01.02 (32.46)     1:33.27 (32.25)     2:04.91 (31.64)
 19 Bunster, Kelly E          15 Connetquot S.C.-MR   2:07.68    2:06.60        
                  27.80       59.79 (31.99)     1:33.26 (33.47)     2:06.60 (33.34)
 20 Wollner, Margaret J       18 Asphalt Green-MR     2:08.39    2:07.07        
                  28.68     1:00.69 (32.01)     1:33.72 (33.03)     2:07.07 (33.35)
 21 Cervone, Victoria A       15 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:08.07    2:07.45        
                  28.57     1:00.75 (32.18)     1:34.02 (33.27)     2:07.45 (33.43)
 22 Parratto, Melissa J       15 Seacoast-NE          2:08.33    2:07.59        
                  28.65     1:00.92 (32.27)     1:34.19 (33.27)     2:07.59 (33.40)
 23 O'Connor, Rose R          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:08.18    2:08.63        
                  28.77     1:01.01 (32.24)     1:34.60 (33.59)     2:08.63 (34.03)
 24 Teresak, Krista L         16 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    2:08.36    2:08.69        
                  29.13     1:02.04 (32.91)     1:35.57 (33.53)     2:08.69 (33.12)
Preliminaries
 25 Moriarty, Laura M         15 NE Barracudas-NE     2:08.41                   
 25 Negrotti, Alicia M        18 NE Barracudas-NE     2:08.41                   
 27 Kearns, Jill M            16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:08.49                   
 28 Patchen, Bonnie K         15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:08.55                   
 28 Doherty, Caitlin K        17 Unattached-NE        2:08.55                   
 30 Marshall, Katie O         17 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:08.74                   
 31 Vogel, Jen L              18 South Shore YMCA-NE  2:08.88                   
 32 Dressel, Marissa L        13 Tonawada Titans-NI   2:08.96                   
 33 Palopoli, Michele M       17 Germantown Acad-MA   2:09.01                   
 34 Pratt, Kristen E          16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:09.13                   
 35 Kaufmann, Christine R     17 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE  2:09.27                   
 36 Smart, Lauren C           17 Spirit Swimming-MA   2:09.32                   
 37 Reilly, Abby L            17 Germantown Acad-MA   2:09.41                   
 38 Lay, Cristina R           17 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    2:09.48                   
 39 Kopenitz, Jen L           16 Germantown Acad-MA   2:09.63                   
 40 Crosby, Jordan E          17 Monmouth Cudas-NJ    2:09.77                   
 41 Nerby, Stephanie M        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:09.80                   
 42 Niessl, Steffi E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.94                   
 43 Heslin, Meagan G          16 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:09.97                   
 44 Zarba, Kristen L          18 Y of North Shore-NE  2:10.13                   
 45 Roberts, Hilary           15 Asphalt Green-MR     2:10.29                   
 46 Bailey, Meaghan E         15 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:10.44                   
 47 Toczylowski, Natalie A    18 Cape Cod S.C.-NE     2:10.58                   
 48 Krisanda, Chelsea S       14 Pack of Pitsford-NI  2:10.62                   
 49 Catroppa, Aimee           18 Schenectady SC-AD    2:10.64                   
 50 Bertelsen, Caitlin R      17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:10.77                   
 51 Howland, Molly E          14 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:10.81                   
 51 Desantis, Rachael E       16 New Wave SC-NE       2:10.81                   
 53 Bucaria, Kristen          15 Hauppauge-MR         2:10.85                   
 54 Lewis, Celia M            14 Magnus Aquatic-NE    2:10.87                   
 55 Kinnett, Kathrine A       15 Magnus Aquatic-NE    2:10.88                   
 56 Soja, Katie M             17 Bernal's Gator-NE    2:10.97                   
 57 Dimino, Carli A           18 Spirit Swimming-MA   2:11.18                   
 58 Chiapetta, Emma A         16 Badger-MR            2:11.19                   
 59 Foley, Kathleen E         18 Greenwood Mem.-NE    2:11.25                   
 60 Rodriguez-Lapman, Melani  17 SoNoCo SC-CT         2:11.53                   
 61 Bargmann, Leslie D        16 Bernal's Gator-NE    2:11.55                   
 62 Kearns, Ann R             14 Conn Aquatic-CT      2:11.60                   
 63 Fowler, Mattie J          18 Md.Maine Dolphin-ME  2:11.65                   
 64 Belcher, Erica L          12 Magnus Aquatic-NE    2:11.78                   
 65 Hawk, Marin E             17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:12.13                   
 66 Chui, Angela              16 Atlantic Club-NJ     2:12.18                   
 67 Christie, Alison B        16 Scarlet AC-NJ        2:12.29                   
 68 Guyett, Caren E           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.37                   
 69 Senko, Anna K             13 Bernal's Gator-NE    2:12.41                   
 69 Athanas, Vanessa M        17 Y of North Shore-NE  2:12.41                   
 71 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     16 Asphalt Green-MR     2:12.53                   
 72 Dacey, Kendall V          18 Bernal's Gator-NE    2:12.60                   
 73 Belli, Caroline M         16 Y of North Shore-NE  2:12.62                   
 74 Koelle, Addi E            14 SoNoCo SC-CT         2:12.67                   
 75 Derlath, Erica A          15 Long Island AC-MR    2:12.80                   
 76 Siano, Alyssa M           16 Long Island AC-MR    2:12.85                   
 77 Dunn, Mariele K           17 NE Barracudas-NE     2:12.86                   
 78 Yeaman, Lori L            17 Seacoast-NE          2:12.87                   
 79 McGuire, Mary             18 Badger-MR            2:13.04                   
 80 Kietlinski, Samantha      15 Eastern Express-NJ   2:13.13                   
 81 Snow, Tessa L             17 Spirited United-NI   2:13.17                   
 82 Daly, Jenna S             15 Long Island AC-MR    2:13.32                   
 83 Sullivan, Patty L         15 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:13.63                   
 84 Fraser, Kylie E           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:13.95                   
 85 Nicholson, Caitlin A      14 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:14.13                   
 86 Donlin, Kelly A           15 Middies Swimming-MR  2:14.20                   
 87 King, Amanda R            16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:14.24                   
 88 Weniger, Hailey R         17 Fairport Area-NI     2:14.44                   
 89 Wood, Jenna M             14 Fairport Area-NI     2:14.56                   
 90 Healey, Vivian O          17 Asphalt Green-MR     2:14.64                   
 91 Flynn, Melissa A          16 Sea Dragons SC-NJ    2:14.66                   
 92 Lindland, Annie S         14 Magnus Aquatic-NE    2:14.82                   
 93 Lehner, Eliza A           17 Asphalt Green-MR     2:14.93                   
 94 Martin, Lyndsay J         17 Schenectady SC-AD    2:14.94                   
 94 Haynes, Brooke C          16 Adirondack-NE        2:14.94                   
 96 Fasano, Jackie A          17 Long Island AC-MR    2:15.34                   
 97 Kiplinger, Mallory H      16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:15.41                   
 98 Sicherman, Julie B        18 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    2:15.48                   
 99 Ham, Serena R             18 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    2:15.60                   
100 Teresak, Tarryn M         14 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    2:15.72                   
101 Hobbs, Allison E          18 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:15.80                   
102 Michaels, Caitlin M       15 North Country AC-NE  2:16.11                   
103 McLaughlin, Maegan A      16 Scarlet AC-NJ        2:16.71                   
104 Ackerman, Amanda L        15 Long Island AC-MR    2:16.78                   
105 Alejandro, Tricia A       16 Asphalt Green-MR     2:16.96                   
106 Paige, Jillian M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:17.17                   
107 Casazza, Elizabeth A      17 Hamilton Y AC-NJ     2:19.04                   
108 Sundel, Emily V           17 SoNoCo SC-CT         2:19.87                   
109 Zhao, Xiao Y              15 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    2:32.00                   
 -- O'Connor, Bridget         19 Harvard Univ-NE          DQ                    
 -- Ciardelli, Lily E         17 North Country AC-NE      DQ                    
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:44.43        1980 Par Arvidsson (California)                 
        MEET:   1:49.00    3/8/2001 Brendan Neligan (LIAC-MR)                  
NE 15-18 REC:   1:47.04        1981 Bruce Dorman (Lakeside)                    
NE 13-14 REC:   1:55.24        1988 Ray Carey (BGSC)                           
  SRNAT 19-O:   1:50.49                                                        
  SRNAT 18-U:   1:50.69                                                        
      JR NAT:   1:53.19                                                        
     US OPEN:   1:51.79                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Brian C           17 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:49.68    1:49.23        
                  24.10       51.34 (27.24)     1:19.77 (28.43)     1:49.23 (29.46)
  2 Wollner, Sam B            20 Unattached-NE        1:52.87    1:51.69        
                  25.14       53.35 (28.21)     1:21.94 (28.59)     1:51.69 (29.75)
  3 Shinton, Scott H          15 Team Delaware-MA     1:53.06    1:52.85        
                  25.24       53.58 (28.34)     1:22.30 (28.72)     1:52.85 (30.55)
  4 Manor, Rob S              18 Unattached-AD        1:54.29    1:53.44        
                  25.52       54.99 (29.47)     1:24.37 (29.38)     1:53.44 (29.07)
  5 Morgan, Geoffrey P        17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:53.76    1:53.93        
                  24.88       53.82 (28.94)     1:23.66 (29.84)     1:53.93 (30.27)
  6 Hartmann, Jonathan S      17 NE Barracudas-NE     1:54.14    1:54.31        
                  25.59       55.22 (29.63)     1:24.73 (29.51)     1:54.31 (29.58)
  7 Park, Peter Y             16 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    1:52.29    1:55.75        
                  25.47       54.48 (29.01)     1:24.86 (30.38)     1:55.75 (30.89)
 -- Yamada, Kevin A           17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:54.30         DQ        
                  26.20       55.52 (29.32)     1:24.87 (29.35)          DQ (30.21)
B - Final
  9 Mullins, Wesley A         15 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    1:56.48    1:53.70        
                  25.84       54.98 (29.14)     1:24.51 (29.53)     1:53.70 (29.19)
 10 Wang, Charley             15 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    1:54.90    1:54.57        
                  25.75       54.87 (29.12)     1:24.76 (29.89)     1:54.57 (29.81)
 11 Luchsinger, Thomas J      15 Three Village SC-MR  1:55.16    1:54.58        
                  25.53       54.53 (29.00)     1:24.37 (29.84)     1:54.58 (30.21)
 12 Eaddy, Jason H            30 Unattached-NE        1:55.07    1:54.61        
                  25.93       55.01 (29.08)     1:24.86 (29.85)     1:54.61 (29.75)
 13 O'Brien, Matt C           17 North Shore SC-NE    1:56.83    1:56.21        
                  26.01       55.40 (29.39)     1:24.84 (29.44)     1:56.21 (31.37)
 14 Delisle, Derek C          17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:54.92    1:56.38        
                  26.13       55.69 (29.56)     1:25.90 (30.21)     1:56.38 (30.48)
 15 Gannett, Paul E           17 Maryland Sub. SC-PV  1:56.63    1:56.74        
                  27.10       57.21 (30.11)     1:26.92 (29.71)     1:56.74 (29.82)
 16 Sullivan, Michael T       16 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:56.41    1:56.93        
                  26.54       56.23 (29.69)     1:26.50 (30.27)     1:56.93 (30.43)
C - Final
 17 Drost, Dana M             17 Unattached-CT        1:57.75    1:55.38        
                  24.85       53.54 (28.69)     1:24.09 (30.55)     1:55.38 (31.29)
 18 Smith, Bobby J            17 Long Island AC-MR    1:58.22    1:57.18        
                  26.05       55.94 (29.89)     1:26.79 (30.85)     1:57.18 (30.39)
 19 Fitzpatrick, Christopher  17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   1:57.51    1:57.32        
                  26.01       55.20 (29.19)     1:26.20 (31.00)     1:57.32 (31.12)
 20 Booth, Spencer S          16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:56.86    1:57.47        
                  26.42       56.19 (29.77)     1:26.80 (30.61)     1:57.47 (30.67)
 20 Rubino, Stephen A         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:57.69    1:57.47        
                  26.11       55.70 (29.59)     1:26.18 (30.48)     1:57.47 (31.29)
 22 Smith, Alex Q             16 Maryland Sub. SC-PV  1:58.22    1:57.88        
                  26.54       56.04 (29.50)     1:26.69 (30.65)     1:57.88 (31.19)
 23 Recko, Tom M              17 Y of North Shore-NE  1:58.49    1:57.99        
                  26.34       56.23 (29.89)     1:26.90 (30.67)     1:57.99 (31.09)
 24 Cosme, Steve L            17 Charter Oak-CT       1:57.58    1:58.74        
                  26.50       56.34 (29.84)     1:27.43 (31.09)     1:58.74 (31.31)
Preliminaries
  1 Disbrow, Zach L           21 Army-MR              1:49.06                   
 13 Coombs, Ryan              18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:55.09                   
 15 Wensman, Sam J            16 Seacoast-NE          1:55.30                   
 21 Maguire, Andrew J         17 Greenwood Mem.-NE    1:57.43                   
 29 Dent, Rog L               17 Long Island AC-MR    1:58.58                   
 30 Chu, Marco S              16 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:58.61                   
 31 Jacobson, Matt A          15 Badger-MR            1:58.70                   
 32 O'Laughlin, Ryan T        17 White Water SC-NI    1:58.77                   
 33 Dowd, Robert D            15 Bernal's Gator-NE    1:58.89                   
 34 Bright, Matthew S         19 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    1:58.99                   
 35 Sagginario, Joseph T      17 Connetquot S.C.-MR   1:59.03                   
 36 Hullings, Brandon S       16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:59.05                   
 37 McCort, Matthew T         16 North Shore-MR       1:59.06                   
 38 Brooks, Justin M          18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:59.09                   
 39 Kalish, Alexander C       16 Schenectady SC-AD    1:59.19                   
 40 Szargowicz, Tim A         17 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE  1:59.23                   
 41 Putzeys, Philippe M       18 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:59.61                   
 42 Mongan, Kevin M           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.73                   
 43 O'Neill, Tom D            16 Long Island AC-MR    1:59.77                   
 44 Ernst, Kevin J            17 Star Swimming-NI     1:59.80                   
 45 Roan, Alex G              18 Cape Cod S.C.-NE     1:59.87                   
 46 Schmidt, Brian J          17 Cape Cod S.C.-NE     1:59.91                   
 47 DeLafuente, Chris M       15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:00.08                   
 48 Priest, Zach L            19 Rams SC-NE           2:00.19                   
 49 Martinez, Travis J        17 UB Amherst-NI        2:00.27                   
 50 Farrell, John A           16 Greenwood Mem.-NE    2:00.35                   
 51 Chen, Jason               17 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    2:00.54                   
 52 Wang, Vinson M            17 Marist Swim Club-MR  2:00.61                   
 53 Nelson, Mark A            16 Team Delaware-MA     2:00.72                   
 54 Kaiser, Benjamin C        18 Seacoast-NE          2:00.82                   
 55 Van Nispen, Nick C        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:00.90                   
 56 Maynard, Phil A           17 Asphalt Green-MR     2:01.10                   
 57 Kallert, Bryon R          17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:01.15                   
 58 Tiziani, Lucas O          17 Seacoast-NE          2:01.16                   
 59 Gillie, Eddie A           16 NE Barracudas-NE     2:01.22                   
 60 Hillman, Bryce C          17 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    2:01.29                   
 61 Huff, Andrew C            15 Badger-MR            2:01.36                   
 62 Bartolone, Vincent D      17 Hamilton Y AC-NJ     2:01.39                   
 63 LaPorta, Paul J           17 Islip Aquatics-MR    2:01.48                   
 64 McKenzie, Brett A         16 NE Barracudas-NE     2:01.59                   
 65 Sementelli, Joseph N      20 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:01.73                   
 66 Windler, Andrew J         15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:01.75                   
 67 Kraivanger, Justin P      17 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    2:01.82                   
 68 Corbett, Sam J            16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:01.83                   
 69 Parkes, Tim M             15 Schenectady SC-AD    2:01.84                   
 70 Chen, Josh C              17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:02.03                   
 71 Howard, Kevin M           16 Y of North Shore-NE  2:02.08                   
 72 Grant, Ray J              17 Seacoast-NE          2:02.30                   
 73 Haley, Bill J             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:02.79                   
 74 Finnegan, Chris M         15 Long Island AC-MR    2:03.04                   
 75 Otto, Caleb J             18 Star Swimming-NI     2:03.06                   
 76 Sheerin, James T          20 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:03.10                   
 77 Henahan, Pat J            18 Fairport Area-NI     2:03.29                   
 78 McKenna, Eric B           18 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:03.31                   
 79 Cox, Matt M               17 Germantown Acad-MA   2:03.60                   
 80 Courville, Jared W        16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:03.66                   
 81 Winchell, Todd H          17 Fairport Area-NI     2:04.16                   
 82 Bruso, Shaun C            16 Holyoke Y Viking-NE  2:05.45                   
 83 Steen, Craig G            18 Spirit Swimming-MA   2:05.72                   
 84 Blum, Sam A               17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:05.79                   
 85 Zittel, Mike A            16 Eden Dolphins-NI     2:06.35                   
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   22.51        1981 Jill Sterkel                                 
        MEET:   21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson (BAD-MR)                      
NE 15-18 REC:   23.13        1989 Jenny Thompson (SSA)                         
NE 13-14 REC:   23.27        1981 Dara Torres (Tandem)                         
  SRNAT 19-O:   23.59                                                          
  SRNAT 18-U:   23.79                                                          
      JR NAT:   23.89                                                          
     US OPEN:   23.89                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smit, Julia E             18 Three Village SC-MR    23.38      23.25        
  2 Miller, Amywren W         16 Peddie Aquatic-NJ      23.75      23.47        
  3 Kane, Rebecca L           17 Jersey Gators-NJ       23.44      23.63        
  4 English, Lauren A         16 Cougar Aquatic-NJ      23.55      23.65        
  5 Fittin, Annie V           16 Peddie Aquatic-NJ      23.74      23.66        
  6 Butts, Eliza L            17 Bluefish Swim-NE       23.62      23.72        
  7 Riefenstahl, Katie S      15 Germantown Acad-MA     23.81      23.82        
  8 Henahan, Lindsay          24 Fairport Area-NI       23.80      23.83        
B - Final
  9 Masterson, Keri E         18 Long Island AC-MR      24.01      23.82        
 10 Zaika, Chrissy E          20 Colgate Univ-AD        24.07      23.95        
 11 McGraw, Erin E            16 Fairport Area-NI       24.18      24.06        
 12 Ryan, Brienne             14 Washingtonville-MR     24.08      24.17        
 13 Driscoll, Caitlin E       15 Hamp. Reg. Y-NE        24.12      24.44        
 14 Ford, Susannah W          17 Bernal's Gator-NE      24.24      24.61        
 15 Mancini, Gina M           17 Westbrook Seals-ME     24.36      24.69        
C - Final
 17 Ewanich, Katrice M        17 Viking Aquatic-MR      24.47      24.38        
 18 Gruendel, Kerry           16 Badger-MR              24.40      24.43        
 19 Larson, Kim P             14 Islip Aquatics-MR      24.48      24.44        
 20 Koltz, Jessie L           17 Chenango-NI            24.40      24.46        
 20 Ciccone, Amanda           16 NY Sharks-MR           24.40      24.46        
 22 Haron, Katie E            17 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE    24.50      24.53        
 23 Woodward, Lindsay A       20 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE    24.45      24.69        
 24 Clemens, Alison P         17 Asphalt Green-MR       24.46      24.97        
B - Final
 15 Slaight, Amanda C         20 Harvard Univ-NE        24.34                   
Preliminaries
 25 Gaffey, Melanie A         14 Connetquot S.C.-MR     24.51                   
 26 Seitz, Jenna E            14 Atlantic Club-NJ       24.54         J         
 27 Spinazzola, Chiara F      15 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE    24.54         J         
 28 D'Ambrosia, Janie         16 Asphalt Green-MR       24.54         J         
 29 Lang, Emily G             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    24.56                   
 30 Stern, Becca A            17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      24.57                   
 31 Jacobi, Amy E             16 Peddie Aquatic-NJ      24.58                   
 32 Neal, Lia M               11 Asphalt Green-MR       24.59                   
 33 Sieben, Katie K           17 Amity Regional-CT      24.63                   
 34 Evans, Ashley K           17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    24.65                   
 35 Crippen, Teresa M         15 Germantown Acad-MA     24.66                   
 36 Coenen, Sara A            17 Germantown Acad-MA     24.70                   
 37 Marsh, Nicole             15 Badger-MR              24.74                   
 38 Kasper, Kirsten A         14 Ana Hurricanes-NE      24.75                   
 38 Kelly, Emily C            13 Long Island AC-MR      24.75                   
 38 Ravettine, Bryeanne L     15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    24.75                   
 41 Davidson, Jaclyn A        18 Y of North Shore-NE    24.76                   
 41 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     17 Aqua Gems-MR           24.76                   
 43 Weaver, Kate A            16 Green Mountain-NE      24.77                   
 44 O'Brien, Amy J            15 North Shore SC-NE      24.78                   
 44 Floyd, Elizabeth A        14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    24.78                   
 44 Cervone, Victoria A       15 New Jersey Wave-NJ     24.78                   
 47 Petty, Lanae R            16 Viking Aquatic-MR      24.79                   
 47 Tocci, Francesca L        15 Bernal's Gator-NE      24.79                   
 49 Mendieta, Catalina        16 Cougar Aquatic-NJ      24.80                   
 50 John, Katie A             16 Seacoast-NE            24.81                   
 50 Shiota, Lili M            15 Asphalt Green-MR       24.81                   
 52 Feltrin, Veronica L       15 Scarlet AC-NJ          24.82                   
 53 Tyagi, Devina             15 Fairport Area-NI       24.83                   
 54 Palma, Sam M              17 Tonawada Titans-NI     24.84                   
 55 Berlin, Jill              18 Badger-MR              24.90                   
 56 Cohan, Elizabeth M        16 Hopkins Mariner-CT     24.93                   
 56 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     16 Asphalt Green-MR       24.93                   
 58 Hahn, Alica M             15 Westbrook Seals-ME     24.94                   
 59 Dockstader, Alexandra E   16 Tonawada Titans-NI     24.96                   
 60 Geller, Carolyn F         15 Cross Island Y-MR      24.97                   
 60 Lewis, Natalie M          16 Tonawada Titans-NI     24.97                   
 62 Biro, Holly T             16 Jersey Gators-NJ       24.98                   
 62 Sequeira, Sophia A        17 Peddie Aquatic-NJ      24.98                   
 64 Weaver, Joan M            14 Islip Aquatics-MR      24.99                   
 64 Ciardelli, Lily E         17 North Country AC-NE    24.99                   
 64 Prautzsch, Kristin A      16 Greenwood Mem.-NE      24.99                   
 64 Bunster, Kelly E          15 Connetquot S.C.-MR     24.99                   
 68 Zebrowski, Kara L         14 Albany Starfish-AD     25.00                   
 68 Cutter, Claudia K         20 Harvard Univ-NE        25.00                   
 70 Magee, Katie E            16 Germantown Acad-MA     25.01                   
 70 Stefanski, Julie A        17 Rams SC-NE             25.01                   
 72 Clark, Colleen N          17 Conn Aquatic-CT        25.02                   
 73 Frasier, Alex I           13 Bluefish Swim-NE       25.03                   
 74 Carson, Sheila M          18 Star Swimming-NI       25.06                   
 75 Festa, Natalia K          17 Long Island AC-MR      25.07                   
 76 Niessl, Steffi E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.08                   
 76 Rogers, Theresa M         17 Team Delaware-MA       25.08                   
 78 Dwyer, Shannon M          17 L.I. Express-MR        25.10                   
 79 Sheldon, Emmy E           16 Westbrook Seals-ME     25.12                   
 80 Houghton, Maura E         16 Woburn B&G Club-NE     25.13                   
 80 Hobbs, Allison E          18 New Canaan YMCA-CT     25.13                   
 82 Weaver, Caroline A        14 Green Mountain-NE      25.15                   
 82 Goebel, Molly L           16 New Canaan YMCA-CT     25.15                   
 82 McDevitt, Liza J          15 Germantown Acad-MA     25.15                   
 82 Anthone, Jennifer E       16 Tonawada Titans-NI     25.15                   
 86 Brady, Lauren M           17 New Wave SC-NE         25.17                   
 87 Santoro, Emma E           14 River City SC-NE       25.18                   
 88 Vitullo, Amanda C         15 Schenectady SC-AD      25.19                   
 88 Omstead, Katie E          17 Patriot SC-NE          25.19                   
 88 Roth, Kristyn J           17 Bernal's Gator-NE      25.19                   
 91 Dufault, Lauren M         17 Fairport Area-NI       25.20                   
 92 Smyth, Molly J            13 Manchester SC-CT       25.21                   
 93 Furman, Holly V           17 Schenectady SC-AD      25.22                   
 93 Sylvester, Lauren E       17 Germantown Acad-MA     25.22                   
 95 Chapman, Carmyn A         16 Seacoast-NE            25.23                   
 95 Montanye, Allison E       17 Schenectady SC-AD      25.23                   
 97 Altieri, Maria E          16 Amity Regional-CT      25.24                   
 98 Zaltsman, Janine          16 Team Suffolk-MR        25.26                   
 99 Flaherty, Tara E          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.27                   
100 Ferrante, Francesca S     16 Old Westbury-MR        25.31                   
101 Linehan, Katie E          18 Delmar Dolfins-AD      25.32                   
101 Biagioli, Caitlyn         16 Team Suffolk-MR        25.32                   
103 Hennessy, Molly A         16 Unattached-CT          25.35                   
104 Grant, Caitlin E          20 Colgate Univ-AD        25.36                   
105 Metta, Olivia A           15 Adirondack-NE          25.38                   
105 Collyer, Courtney         15 Blue Arrow-MR          25.38                   
107 Wolf, Mary E              17 North Shore SC-NE      25.39                   
107 Cronin, Caitlin R         14 Weymouth Waves-NE      25.39                   
109 Chykaliuk, Carrie R       18 Westbrook Seals-ME     25.40                   
110 Waldorf, Heather R        19 Peddie Aquatic-NJ      25.41                   
110 Burns, Brianna N          17 Condora-MR             25.41                   
112 Marlow, Hannah H          17 New Canaan YMCA-CT     25.42                   
113 Giberson, Sara            13 Blue Arrow-MR          25.44                   
113 Lalli, Alex R             16 Rams SC-NE             25.44                   
115 Huber, Caroline M         16 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE    25.45                   
115 Tran, Cristina L          16 Norwalk Zeus-CT        25.45                   
115 Sullivan, Megan J         16 New Canaan YMCA-CT     25.45                   
118 Pringle, Lesley D         16 Central Jersey-NJ      25.46                   
118 Tarbell, Kinsey J         16 Coastal Maine-ME       25.46                   
118 Cassidy, Caitlin E        17 Jersey Gators-NJ       25.46                   
118 Caliri, Caroline E        15 North Shore SC-NE      25.46                   
122 Fernandes, Erika D        16 SouthCoast Aq.-NE      25.47                   
123 Winston, Sarah J          17 Monroe Woodbury-MR     25.50                   
123 Gerber, Megan C           16 Adirondack-NE          25.50                   
125 Ernst, Sarah E            17 Bernal's Gator-NE      25.51                   
125 English, Kaitie A         17 Central Jersey-NJ      25.51                   
125 Lynch, Katie K            14 Sharks ST-CT           25.51                   
128 Wohlers, Erin E           17 Syracuse Charger-NI    25.53                   
128 Doolin, Jenny R           14 Bernal's Gator-NE      25.53                   
128 Douglas, Arlene G         14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    25.53                   
131 Lewis, Jenny R            16 Pack of Pitsford-NI    25.54                   
132 Meirs, Kati W             17 Eastern Express-NJ     25.55                   
132 Aiello, Rebecca L         13 Bernal's Gator-NE      25.55                   
134 Knight, Sara B            16 Westbrook Seals-ME     25.56                   
135 Stevens, Alyssa P         15 South Shore YMCA-NE    25.57                   
136 Cucolo, Lisa D            17 Schenectady SC-AD      25.58                   
136 Bodnar, Katharine D       16 Asphalt Green-MR       25.58                   
138 Fountain, Michelle L      15 Islip Aquatics-MR      25.59                   
139 Dean, Nikki I             16 Lansing Cats-NI        25.60                   
139 Woodling, Bailey          13 UB Amherst-NI          25.60                   
141 Brodt, Christina J        16 Long Island AC-MR      25.61                   
142 McComiskey, Beth          16 Blue Arrow-MR          25.63                   
143 Jarvis, Ariel L           15 Burling. Dynamo-NE     25.64                   
144 Birkmire, Jenna M         14 Three Village SC-MR    25.67                   
144 Chapman, Mary W           14 North Country AC-NE    25.67                   
144 Harper, Stephanie R       17 Team Delaware-MA       25.67                   
147 Casha, Salena I           14 Ana Hurricanes-NE      25.68                   
148 O'Sullivan, Mary T        17 South Shore YMCA-NE    25.69                   
148 Dean, Kali S              13 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     25.69                   
148 Snow, Tessa L             17 Spirited United-NI     25.69                   
151 Powalski, Laura B         17 Tonawada Titans-NI     25.70                   
151 Pogogeff, Joanna I        16 Scarlet AC-NJ          25.70                   
153 Guba, Ali E               15 Unattached-MR          25.71                   
154 Sullivan, Patty L         15 New Canaan YMCA-CT     25.72                   
154 Ostrander, Casey L        14 Y Cape Cod Makos-NE    25.72                   
156 Sprow, Alana M            16 Three Village SC-MR    25.73                   
157 Hillyard, Kate E          18 Burling. Dynamo-NE     25.74                   
157 Sicherman, Julie B        18 Peddie Aquatic-NJ      25.74                   
159 Yuen, Evelyn P            18 Unattached-NJ          25.75                   
160 Delphin, Naomi S          17 Y of North Shore-NE    25.76                   
160 Hagens, Lindsey M         16 Greenwood Mem.-NE      25.76                   
162 Kiplinger, Mallory H      16 New Canaan YMCA-CT     25.77                   
163 Lunde, Ellesse S          14 South Shore YMCA-NE    25.79                   
164 Fong, Abigail J           18 Asphalt Green-MR       25.84                   
165 Milley, Diana             16 Cougar Aquatic-NJ      25.85                   
166 Bargmann, Leslie D        16 Bernal's Gator-NE      25.86                   
167 Harmon, Nicole E          15 Coastal Maine-ME       25.88                   
167 Steenvoorden, Ashley N    15 Scarlet AC-NJ          25.88                   
169 Jacumski, Victoria L      13 Clarence S.C.-NI       25.91                   
170 Weston, Betsy F           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.92                   
170 Sharkey, Renae E          16 Scarlet AC-NJ          25.92                   
172 Flynn, Melissa A          16 Sea Dragons SC-NJ      25.93                   
172 Kunnapas, Lia A           14 Cougar Aquatic-NJ      25.93                   
174 Criscuolo, Andrea J       15 Monmouth Cudas-NJ      25.97                   
174 Richson, Brianne N        13 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    25.97                   
176 Mulligan, Katie R         17 L.I. Express-MR        25.99                   
177 Holden, Kim B             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.00                   
178 Timlin, Katrina A         18 Magnus Aquatic-NE      26.02                   
179 Romain, Danielle M        12 New Jersey Wave-NJ     26.04                   
179 Ladley, Sarah N           18 Germantown Acad-MA     26.04                   
181 Nunn, Jen C               18 Germantown Acad-MA     26.11                   
182 Seto, Stephanie           18 Hamilton Y AC-NJ       26.14                   
183 Goldrick, Megan E         17 NY Sharks-MR           26.19                   
184 Festa, Julia D            14 Long Island AC-MR      26.23                   
185 Carbin, Jessie A          17 Atlantic Club-NJ       26.24                   
185 Schaffert, Ashley N       17 Sweet Home Aq.-NI      26.24                   
187 Fleming, Genevieve E      17 Cougar Aquatic-NJ      26.27                   
188 Schleif, Dana E           14 Lancaster AC-MA        26.28                   
189 Morr, Michaela M          15 SoNoCo SC-CT           26.29                   
190 Hewitt, Alyssa M          17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      26.37                   
191 Fuhro, Courtney M         15 Cougar Aquatic-NJ      26.46                   
 -- Barnard, Evangelina M     15 Greenwood Mem.-NE        DQ                    
 
Event 17S  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
        POOL:   22.51        1981 Jill Sterkel                                 
        MEET:   21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Spinazzola, Chiara F      15 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE       NT      24.31        
  1 Seitz, Jenna E            14 Atlantic Club-NJ          NT      24.31        
  3 D'Ambrosia, Janie         16 Asphalt Green-MR          NT      24.36        
 
Event 17T  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
        POOL:   22.51        1981 Jill Sterkel                                 
        MEET:   21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seitz, Jenna E            14 Atlantic Club-NJ          NT      24.24        
  2 Spinazzola, Chiara F      15 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE       NT      24.26        
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   19.80        1980 Rowdy Gaines (Auburn)                        
        MEET:   20.72   3/15/2003 Christophr Pai (MSC-MR)                      
NE 15-18 REC:   20.43        1981 Chris Cavanaugh (Deanza)                     
NE 13-14 REC:   21.47        2003 Corey Swanson (MAG)                          
  SRNAT 19-O:   20.69                                                          
  SRNAT 18-U:   20.99                                                          
      JR NAT:   21.39                                                          
     US OPEN:   20.99                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Guernsey, David T         19 Unattached-NE          21.00      20.74        
  2 Olsen, Ryan M             20 Aqua Gems-MR           21.23      20.97        
  3 Sharkey, Brian J          21 Scarlet AC-NJ          21.03      20.99        
  4 Wilson, Brian C           17 Jersey Gators-NJ       21.26      21.04        
  5 Carter, Grady G           17 Team Delaware-MA       21.04      21.14        
  6 Park, Jin M               18 Peddie Aquatic-NJ      21.29      21.16        
  7 Gahn, Chris J             21 Long Island AC-MR      21.07      21.27        
  8 MacDonald, Michael P      19 Jersey Gators-NJ       21.32      21.44        
B - Final
  9 Labour, Raphy             19 Unattached-MR          21.56      21.31        
 10 Davies, Phil              17 Badger-MR              21.36      21.36        
 11 Martinez, Travis J        17 UB Amherst-NI          21.50      21.39        
 11 Sadovski, Stanislav Y     17 Old Westbury-MR        21.66      21.39        
 13 Zimarev, Yury             19 Old Westbury-MR        21.43      21.44        
 14 Liang, Truman             16 Asphalt Green-MR       21.57      21.47        
 15 Ross, Mike S              37 Bluefish Swim-NE       21.46      21.51        
 16 Rogers, Christopher M     15 Bernal's Gator-NE      21.43      21.54        
C - Final
 17 Henahan, Ricky K          16 Fairport Area-NI       21.80      21.43        
 18 Walling, Emmett A         17 Central Jersey-NJ      21.66      21.51        
 19 Goodwin, Taylor M         18 NE Barracudas-NE       21.70      21.74        
 20 Monovoukas, Mike J        15 Bernal's Gator-NE      21.80      21.85        
 21 Zhou, Jeffrey Y           17 UB Amherst-NI          21.96      22.01        
 22 Morgan, Geoffrey P        17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     21.90      22.10        
 23 Fee, James M              17 Bernal's Gator-NE      21.93      22.11        
 24 Powell, Adam C            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.94      22.13        
Preliminaries
 16 Bailey, James H           20 Unattached-NE          21.62                   
 26 Coombs, Justin            18 Newburgh Sharks-MR     21.99                   
 27 Troy, Patrick D           18 North Country AC-NE    22.01                   
 28 Yates, Matthew D          18 Newburgh Sharks-MR     22.02                   
 28 Gartman, David M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     22.02                   
 30 Miller, Eric D            17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    22.03                   
 30 Chui, Derick              17 Peddie Aquatic-NJ      22.03                   
 32 Kaemmerlen, Jeff H        18 Unattached-NI          22.04                   
 33 Palmer, Jonathan P        16 South Shore YMCA-NE    22.09                   
 34 Pelton, Greg              15 Badger-MR              22.10                   
 35 Rickett, Matt P           17 Portl. Porpoises-ME    22.14                   
 36 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    17 Flushing YMCA-MR       22.15                   
 37 Krey, Matt M              16 Badger-MR              22.16                   
 38 Dobrolioubov, Sasha       17 Bernal's Gator-NE      22.18                   
 39 Henahan, Pat J            18 Fairport Area-NI       22.21                   
 39 Sager, Billy W            18 Kingsbury Club-NE      22.21                   
 39 Taylor, Ben F             18 Magnus Aquatic-NE      22.21                   
 42 Lathrop, Daniel L         19 Rams SC-NE             22.22                   
 43 Butler, Eric Max H        17 Bernal's Gator-NE      22.23                   
 44 Delisle, Derek C          17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      22.27                   
 44 Modrov, Drew A            16 Hauppauge-MR           22.27                   
 46 Toran, Michael T          18 Peddie Aquatic-NJ      22.33                   
 47 Fimbianti, Dan M          17 New Jersey Wave-NJ     22.34                   
 48 Gaffey, Eric J            16 Connetquot S.C.-MR     22.36                   
 49 McKean, Julian            16 New Jersey Wave-NJ     22.38                   
 50 Peart, Ryan S             16 Germantown Acad-MA     22.42                   
 50 Dipietro, Andrew G        17 Central Jersey-NJ      22.42                   
 52 Wagner, Jack S            14 Long Island AC-MR      22.43                   
 53 McDonald, Rich J          18 South Shore YMCA-NE    22.45                   
 54 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       16 North. Dutchess-MR     22.46                   
 55 Milke, Pavel Y            18 Monmouth Cudas-NJ      22.47                   
 56 Yate, Jasper M            16 Long Island AC-MR      22.51                   
 57 Monti, Benjamin C         18 Fairport Area-NI       22.59                   
 58 Detzner, Patrick J        19 Unattached-NE          22.60                   
 58 Chan, Lawrence S          17 Cross Island Y-MR      22.60                   
 60 Kubacki, Jack N           18 Albright Aquatic-MA    22.61                   
 61 Karbach, Brett A          18 Germantown Acad-MA     22.62                   
 61 Lowen, Gregory B          15 North Shore SC-NE      22.62                   
 63 Carlucci, Conor A         17 Condora-MR             22.71                   
 64 Berg, Kyle G              17 Marist Swim Club-MR    22.73                   
 65 Cogan, Brian A            17 Long Island AC-MR      22.75                   
 66 Zittel, Mike A            16 Eden Dolphins-NI       22.77                   
 67 Rathbun, Patrick B        17 Sea Dragons SC-NJ      22.80                   
 68 Wurm, Jeffrey R           17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     22.81                   
 69 Sokolow, Bubba B          17 New Canaan YMCA-CT     22.86                   
 70 Hillman, Bryce C          17 Peddie Aquatic-NJ      22.87                   
 71 Ford, David E             17 Jersey Gators-NJ       22.93                   
 72 Kuter, Andrew R           15 Pack of Pitsford-NI    22.94                   
 73 Diaz-Albertini, Craig P   18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    23.01                   
 73 Lashway, Nick J           16 Hamp. Reg. Y-NE        23.01                   
 75 Van Nispen, Nick C        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    23.07                   
 76 Robertson, Brian J        16 Sachem SC-MR           23.10                   
 77 Hammer, Simon D           18 Unattached-MR          23.16                   
 78 Ankosko, Darren R         18 Scarlet AC-NJ          23.22                   
 79 Chester, Nicholas J       16 Team Suffolk-MR        23.23                   
 80 Schmidt, Levi C           17 Sea Dragons SC-NJ      23.27                   
 81 Sweeney, Joseph D         18 Aqua Gems-MR           23.30                   
 82 Mak, AJ J                 18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    23.35                   
 83 Matthews, Jordan L        17 Schenectady SC-AD      23.42                   
 84 Ruff, Charlie E           18 Pack of Pitsford-NI    23.57                   
 85 Hon, curtis Y             14 Woburn B&G Club-NE     23.62                   
 86 Grey, Taylor M            14 Green Mountain-NE      23.71                   
 87 Simco, Daniel P           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.77                   
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   2:11.42        1991 Jill Johnson (Mass Bay)                    
        MEET:   2:11.32   3/12/2005 Rebecca Soni (SAC-NJ)                      
NE 15-18 REC:   2:14.55        1981 Kim Rodenbaugh (CINC)                      
NE 13-14 REC:   2:14.94        2005 Laura Sogar (RAMS)                         
  SRNAT 19-O:   2:18.69                                                        
  SRNAT 18-U:   2:19.49                                                        
      JR NAT:   2:19.79                                                        
     US OPEN:   2:20.69                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smit, Julia E             18 Three Village SC-MR  2:16.50    2:12.90        
                  31.12     1:05.02 (33.90)     1:39.03 (34.01)     2:12.90 (33.87)
  2 Aemisegger, Alicia L      18 Germantown Acad-MA   2:14.03    2:13.40        
                  30.71     1:04.96 (34.25)     1:38.93 (33.97)     2:13.40 (34.47)
  3 Sogar, Laura A            14 Rams SC-NE           2:16.02    2:14.77        
                  30.47     1:04.81 (34.34)     1:39.89 (35.08)     2:14.77 (34.88)
  4 Pangilinan, Jaclyn M      19 Harvard Univ-NE      2:16.54    2:15.87        
                  30.86     1:04.95 (34.09)     1:40.23 (35.28)     2:15.87 (35.64)
  5 Clemens, Alison P         17 Asphalt Green-MR     2:16.33    2:16.30        
                  30.62     1:04.91 (34.29)     1:40.04 (35.13)     2:16.30 (36.26)
  6 Evans, Ashley K           17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:17.58    2:17.71        
                  32.13     1:06.84 (34.71)     1:41.96 (35.12)     2:17.71 (35.75)
  7 Dunn, Mariele K           17 NE Barracudas-NE     2:20.17    2:19.65        
                  32.22     1:07.54 (35.32)     1:43.23 (35.69)     2:19.65 (36.42)
  8 Colling, Meaghan E        19 Harvard Univ-NE      2:20.16    2:24.02        
                  31.63     1:06.99 (35.36)     1:44.21 (37.22)     2:24.02 (39.81)
B - Final
  9 Chang, Leeann T           19 Harvard Univ-NE      2:20.21    2:19.09        
                  32.11     1:07.18 (35.07)     1:42.70 (35.52)     2:19.09 (36.39)
 10 Lang, Melissa J           14 Scarlet AC-NJ        2:21.22    2:20.20        
                  31.34     1:06.72 (35.38)     1:42.95 (36.23)     2:20.20 (37.25)
 11 Perry, Jessica L          17 Bernal's Gator-NE    2:21.09    2:20.96        
                  31.74     1:07.50 (35.76)     1:43.78 (36.28)     2:20.96 (37.18)
 12 Harper, Stephanie R       17 Team Delaware-MA     2:21.14    2:21.07        
                  32.03     1:07.55 (35.52)     1:44.11 (36.56)     2:21.07 (36.96)
 13 Lee, JiYoung              16 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    2:22.32    2:21.16        
                  31.46     1:06.80 (35.34)     1:43.50 (36.70)     2:21.16 (37.66)
 14 Moore, Christina A        14 Seacoast-NE          2:20.71    2:22.91        
                  31.89     1:07.46 (35.57)     1:44.54 (37.08)     2:22.91 (38.37)
 15 Moriarty, Laura M         15 NE Barracudas-NE     2:21.96    2:24.57        
                  31.43     1:07.41 (35.98)     1:45.57 (38.16)     2:24.57 (39.00)
 16 Borgolini, Briana L       13 Schenectady SC-AD    2:21.58    2:25.42        
                  32.54     1:08.73 (36.19)     1:47.03 (38.30)     2:25.42 (38.39)
C - Final
 17 Collyer, Courtney         15 Blue Arrow-MR        2:22.68    2:20.82        
                  32.53     1:08.18 (35.65)     1:44.24 (36.06)     2:20.82 (36.58)
 18 Marshall, Nicole B        17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:24.21    2:22.26        
                  32.36     1:08.06 (35.70)     1:44.73 (36.67)     2:22.26 (37.53)
 19 Prautzsch, Kristin A      16 Greenwood Mem.-NE    2:22.75    2:23.06        
                  31.45     1:06.83 (35.38)     1:44.22 (37.39)     2:23.06 (38.84)
 20 Groenewoud, Carmen P      18 Badger-MR            2:23.98    2:23.40        
                  32.22     1:07.92 (35.70)     1:45.49 (37.57)     2:23.40 (37.91)
 21 Healey, Vivian O          17 Asphalt Green-MR     2:24.42    2:24.04        
                  32.47     1:09.53 (37.06)     1:46.92 (37.39)     2:24.04 (37.12)
 22 Starosielec, Jessica A    16 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:24.40    2:24.47        
                  32.36     1:08.86 (36.50)     1:46.49 (37.63)     2:24.47 (37.98)
 23 Altenburger, Jillian M    16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:23.72    2:24.74        
                  32.45     1:09.34 (36.89)     1:47.05 (37.71)     2:24.74 (37.69)
 24 Negrotti, Alicia M        18 NE Barracudas-NE     2:24.60    2:25.56        
                  32.69     1:09.41 (36.72)     1:47.15 (37.74)     2:25.56 (38.41)
Preliminaries
 20 Rossi, Nina M             17 Hamilton Y AC-NJ     2:23.76                   
 26 Bannon, Meredith L        18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.64                   
 27 Foster, Clare R           15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:24.87                   
 28 Thomas, Sarah A           17 Seacoast-NE          2:25.19                   
 29 Wood, Jenna M             14 Fairport Area-NI     2:25.38                   
 30 Desantis, Rachael E       16 New Wave SC-NE       2:25.78                   
 31 Huber, Caroline M         16 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE  2:26.06                   
 32 Dowd, Caroline F          20 Bernal's Gator-NE    2:26.14                   
 33 Visco, Danielle A         17 Germantown Acad-MA   2:26.39                   
 34 Lynch, Katie K            14 Sharks ST-CT         2:26.58                   
 35 Crippen, Claire           17 Germantown Acad-MA   2:26.72                   
 36 Reinhard, Alyssa I        16 SoNoCo SC-CT         2:26.76                   
 37 Swider, Kaley E           15 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    2:26.90                   
 38 McLaughlin, Maegan A      16 Scarlet AC-NJ        2:26.94                   
 39 Altieri, Maria E          16 Amity Regional-CT    2:26.98                   
 40 Lee, Katherine E          17 Asphalt Green-MR     2:27.13                   
 41 Curran, Molly A           16 Y of North Shore-NE  2:27.16                   
 42 Ramsey, Ellen S           17 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE  2:27.20                   
 43 Groome, Kirsten A         15 Germantown Acad-MA   2:27.25                   
 44 Carson, Sheila M          18 Star Swimming-NI     2:27.37                   
 45 Donnelly, Lisa B          17 Bernal's Gator-NE    2:27.42                   
 46 Porcellio, Elizabeth R    15 Sea Dragons SC-NI    2:27.71                   
 47 Douglas, Arlene G         14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:27.73                   
 48 Speidel, Allie T          16 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:27.82                   
 49 Lupinetti, Amelia J       16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.88                   
 50 Brady, Erin E             14 New Wave SC-NE       2:27.99                   
 51 Connors, Kristen E        15 Hockomock Y-NE       2:28.12                   
 52 Leprine, Ashley M         17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:28.23                   
 53 Williams, Jeysa R         15 Marist Swim Club-MR  2:28.47                   
 54 Veccia, Samantha J        16 North Shore-MR       2:28.57                   
 55 Crosby, Taylor M          16 Monmouth Cudas-NJ    2:28.59                   
 56 Ferrante, Francesca S     16 Old Westbury-MR      2:28.75                   
 56 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     13 Old Westbury-MR      2:28.75                   
 58 Johnston, Gabrielle M     16 SoNoCo SC-CT         2:28.92                   
 59 Lay, Cristina R           17 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    2:28.93                   
 60 Malone, Becky L           15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:28.94                   
 61 Lunde, Ellesse S          14 South Shore YMCA-NE  2:29.02                   
 62 Schaffert, Ashley N       17 Sweet Home Aq.-NI    2:29.03                   
 63 Catroppa, Aimee           18 Schenectady SC-AD    2:29.07                   
 64 Snow, Tessa L             17 Spirited United-NI   2:29.08                   
 65 Meer, Amber M             15 Annapolis-MD         2:29.31                   
 66 Dimino, Carli A           18 Spirit Swimming-MA   2:29.37                   
 67 Clay, Eleanor F           16 Tonawada Titans-NI   2:29.65                   
 68 DiDonato, Emily           15 Unattached-MR        2:29.73                   
 69 Lewinson, Rebecca M       13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:29.78                   
 70 Fox, Rebecca L            15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:29.81                   
 71 Nowak, Meghan P           17 Adirondack-NE        2:29.88                   
 72 Sprow, Alana M            16 Three Village SC-MR  2:29.90                   
 73 Bouton, Kimberly P        17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:29.93                   
 74 Wilson, Caroline A        14 SoNoCo SC-CT         2:29.99                   
 75 Wallace, Rachel E         17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:30.08                   
 76 Casado, Laurie            15 Cross Island Y-MR    2:30.09                   
 77 Jackson, Emma R           15 Rams SC-NE           2:30.21                   
 78 Pringle, Lesley D         16 Central Jersey-NJ    2:30.23                   
 79 McKinnon, Monica A        17 Scarlet AC-NJ        2:30.25                   
 80 Rogers, Theresa M         17 Team Delaware-MA     2:30.50                   
 81 Hetzel, Alexa M           15 Scarlet AC-NJ        2:30.53                   
 82 Patchen, Bonnie K         15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:30.82                   
 83 Yuen, Evelyn P            18 Unattached-NJ        2:30.87                   
 84 Meirs, Kati W             17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:30.97                   
 85 Yeager, Keira M           15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:31.01                   
 86 Alois, Melissa            16 Magnus Aquatic-NE    2:31.10                   
 87 McHale, Barbara *         18 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:31.18                   
 88 Suppan, Alex I            14 Burling. Dynamo-NE   2:31.58                   
 89 Whitaker, Emily C         16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:31.72                   
 90 Fowler, Mattie J          18 Md.Maine Dolphin-ME  2:32.35                   
 91 Gutowski, Paige A         14 Sweet Home Aq.-NI    2:32.40                   
 92 Downing, Chelsea B        15 Cape Cod S.C.-NE     2:32.64                   
 93 Heath, Emily A            15 Meriden Fins-CT      2:32.65                   
 94 Bucaria, Kristen          15 Hauppauge-MR         2:32.80                   
 95 Steenvoorden, Kristen M   15 Scarlet AC-NJ        2:33.02                   
 96 Santoro, Emma E           14 River City SC-NE     2:33.28                   
 97 Bertelsen, Caitlin R      17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:33.39                   
 98 Pflug, Jenn A             15 Scarlet AC-NJ        2:33.60                   
 99 Dwyer, Caitlin L          17 L.I. Express-MR      2:33.61                   
100 Walsh, Caroline J         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:33.71                   
101 Sherry, Madilyn R         14 Star Swimming-NI     2:34.22                   
102 Chapman, Mary W           14 North Country AC-NE  2:34.72                   
103 Bower, Colleen A          16 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:34.86                   
104 Fuhro, Courtney M         15 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    2:35.23                   
105 Brown, Bethany G          16 Unattached-NI        2:35.33                   
106 Morr, Michaela M          15 SoNoCo SC-CT         2:35.43                   
107 Kane, Rebecca L           17 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:35.44                   
108 Jacumski, Victoria L      13 Clarence S.C.-NI     2:35.81                   
109 Anderer, Britney          14 Hauppauge-MR         2:35.93                   
110 Cucolo, Lisa D            17 Schenectady SC-AD    2:35.94                   
111 King, Amanda R            16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:36.44                   
112 Drach, Tori S             15 Sea Dragons SC-NJ    2:36.52                   
112 Giner, Racquel C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.52                   
 -- Le, Amanda D              13 New Wave SC-NE           DQ                    
 -- Twichell, Ashley G        16 Syracuse Charger-NI      DQ                    
 -- Hopkins-Vacca, Corina F   18 Greenwood Mem.-NE        DQ                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:56.29        1981 Steve Lundquist (SMU)                      
        MEET:   2:01.91    3/9/2001 Seok Jun Lee (PAA-NJ)                      
NE 15-18 REC:   1:59.33        1981 John Moffet (UN)                           
NE 13-14 REC:   2:10.81        1997 Petar Kravaric (UN)                        
  SRNAT 19-O:   2:03.39                                                        
  SRNAT 18-U:   2:04.59                                                        
      JR NAT:   2:07.19                                                        
     US OPEN:   2:04.99                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pryor, Vinny V            18 Greenwood Mem.-NE    2:04.69    2:03.43        
                  27.92       59.05 (31.13)     1:30.64 (31.59)     2:03.43 (32.79)
  2 Steen, Craig G            18 Spirit Swimming-MA   2:06.81    2:05.64        
                  28.69     1:00.50 (31.81)     1:33.08 (32.58)     2:05.64 (32.56)
  3 Mironov, Anthony D        18 Badger-MR            2:07.91    2:06.52        
                  28.85     1:00.69 (31.84)     1:33.41 (32.72)     2:06.52 (33.11)
  4 Yamada, Kevin A           17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:07.48    2:08.51        
                  29.01     1:01.89 (32.88)     1:35.26 (33.37)     2:08.51 (33.25)
  5 Carlucci, Conor A         17 Condora-MR           2:08.64    2:08.55        
                  28.64     1:01.81 (33.17)     1:35.70 (33.89)     2:08.55 (32.85)
  6 Wensman, Sam J            16 Seacoast-NE          2:05.83    2:08.76        
                  28.46     1:02.07 (33.61)     1:35.15 (33.08)     2:08.76 (33.61)
  7 Grant, Ray J              17 Seacoast-NE          2:08.73    2:09.75        
                  29.41     1:02.64 (33.23)     1:36.02 (33.38)     2:09.75 (33.73)
  8 Lane, Mike C              35 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE  2:08.71    2:11.46        
                  29.66     1:03.11 (33.45)     1:36.64 (33.53)     2:11.46 (34.82)
B - Final
  9 Maguire, Andrew J         17 Greenwood Mem.-NE    2:09.88    2:08.69        
                  28.69     1:01.33 (32.64)     1:34.69 (33.36)     2:08.69 (34.00)
 10 Ernst, Kyle R             16 Seacoast-NE          2:09.27    2:08.76        
                  28.91     1:01.50 (32.59)     1:34.85 (33.35)     2:08.76 (33.91)
 11 Manor, Rob S              18 Unattached-AD        2:10.31    2:08.83        
                  29.27     1:01.98 (32.71)     1:35.07 (33.09)     2:08.83 (33.76)
 12 Cirella, Nick N           21 Unattached-NE        2:09.03    2:09.88        
                  29.43     1:01.97 (32.54)     1:35.93 (33.96)     2:09.88 (33.95)
 13 Fisher, Jake T            17 Fairport Area-NI     2:11.62    2:09.95        
                  29.37     1:02.58 (33.21)     1:35.92 (33.34)     2:09.95 (34.03)
 14 Bradley, Sam R            15 SoNoCo SC-CT         2:10.88    2:10.60        
                  29.56     1:02.84 (33.28)     1:36.69 (33.85)     2:10.60 (33.91)
 15 Roser, Hans P             17 Lansing Cats-NI      2:10.99    2:10.94        
                  29.41     1:02.79 (33.38)     1:36.37 (33.58)     2:10.94 (34.57)
 -- Sweitzer, Matt J          18 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:10.55         DQ        
                  29.45     1:02.46 (33.01)     1:36.02 (33.56)          DQ (34.52)
C - Final
 17 Grey, Taylor M            14 Green Mountain-NE    2:11.87    2:10.35        
                  29.90     1:02.82 (32.92)     1:36.39 (33.57)     2:10.35 (33.96)
 18 McGrath, Kevin J          17 Y of North Shore-NE  2:11.92    2:10.82        
                  29.71     1:02.77 (33.06)     1:36.21 (33.44)     2:10.82 (34.61)
 19 Hastings, Tristan L       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.02    2:11.52        
                  29.26     1:02.12 (32.86)     1:36.58 (34.46)     2:11.52 (34.94)
 20 Otto, Caleb J             18 Star Swimming-NI     2:12.33    2:11.78        
                  29.51     1:02.49 (32.98)     1:36.47 (33.98)     2:11.78 (35.31)
 21 Hooper, William A         15 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE  2:13.05    2:12.57        
                  30.74     1:04.28 (33.54)     1:38.52 (34.24)     2:12.57 (34.05)
 22 Carman, Michael G         17 Hamilton Y AC-NJ     2:12.35    2:12.82        
                  29.70     1:02.87 (33.17)     1:37.65 (34.78)     2:12.82 (35.17)
 23 Guinther, Andrew F        14 Sailfish ST-ME       2:11.95    2:12.84        
                  29.31     1:02.68 (33.37)     1:37.63 (34.95)     2:12.84 (35.21)
 24 Buckley, Shayne P         13 Schenectady SC-AD    2:12.92    2:13.43        
                  30.30     1:04.59 (34.29)     1:38.96 (34.37)     2:13.43 (34.47)
Preliminaries
 25 Riganti, Eric E           17 Badger-MR            2:13.25                   
 26 McKean, Julian            16 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:13.33                   
 27 Sheerin, James T          20 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:13.34                   
 28 Bright, Matthew S         19 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    2:13.81                   
 29 Simco, Anthony J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.14                   
 30 Caines, Matthew F         18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.28                   
 31 Peart, Ryan S             16 Germantown Acad-MA   2:14.53                   
 32 Bartlett, Cameron E       16 Unattached-AD        2:14.70                   
 33 Nam, Tim                  15 Badger-MR            2:14.72                   
 34 D'Innocenzo, Nick J       15 Ana Hurricanes-NE    2:15.08                   
 35 Curtis, Jonathan R        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:15.22                   
 36 Didonato, Michael A       18 Unattached-MR        2:15.38                   
 37 Schmidt, Brian J          17 Cape Cod S.C.-NE     2:15.51                   
 38 Hammer, Simon D           18 Unattached-MR        2:15.82                   
 39 Dart, Chris J             15 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:15.84                   
 40 Rathbun, Matthew J        18 Sea Dragons SC-NJ    2:16.57                   
 41 White, Mason M            17 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:17.12                   
 42 Juergens, Craig M         17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:17.23                   
 43 Weitz, Andrew C           18 Germantown Acad-MA   2:17.29                   
 44 Dent, Rog L               17 Long Island AC-MR    2:17.32                   
 45 Reid, Andrew A            16 Y of North Shore-NE  2:17.33                   
 46 Andrews, Anthony J        15 Seacoast-NE          2:17.95                   
 47 McManus, Sean T           16 Pack of Pitsford-NI  2:18.34                   
 48 Dobrolioubov, Sasha       17 Bernal's Gator-NE    2:18.43                   
 49 Sampson, Russ W           32 Clarence S.C.-NI     2:18.68                   
 50 Hon, curtis Y             14 Woburn B&G Club-NE   2:19.68                   
 51 Buisman, Kevin M          20 Sea Dragons SC-NI    2:19.78                   
 52 Gloeckler, Larry C        17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:20.27                   
 53 Jin, Chris E              16 Condora-MR           2:20.57                   
 54 King, Andrew D            17 Scarlet AC-NJ        2:21.12                   
 55 Ford, David E             17 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:21.42                   
 56 Borger, Brian R           18 Asphalt Green-MR     2:22.04                   
 57 Chan, Lawrence S          17 Cross Island Y-MR    2:22.46                   
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   55.01        1981 S. Walsh                                     
        MEET:   54.50   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson (BAD-MR)                      
NE 15-18 REC:   56.11        2000 Samantha Arsenault (GMSC)                    
NE 13-14 REC:   56.65        2003 Erica Meissner (MAG)                         
  SRNAT 19-O:   56.69                                                          
  SRNAT 18-U:   57.09                                                          
      JR NAT:   57.39                                                          
     US OPEN:   57.69                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 English, Lauren A         16 Cougar Aquatic-NJ      54.40      54.43        
                  26.54       54.43 (27.89)                                        
  2 Crippen, Teresa M         15 Germantown Acad-MA     56.59      56.48        
                  28.00       56.48 (28.48)                                        
  3 Beisel, Elizabeth L       13 Bluefish Swim-NE       57.39      57.02        
                  28.03       57.02 (28.99)                                        
  4 Festa, Natalia K          17 Long Island AC-MR      57.51      57.13        
                  27.74       57.13 (29.39)                                        
  5 Fittin, Annie V           16 Peddie Aquatic-NJ      57.04      57.20        
                  27.54       57.20 (29.66)                                        
  6 Riefenstahl, Katie S      15 Germantown Acad-MA     57.33      57.28        
                  28.12       57.28 (29.16)                                        
  7 Leddy, Meghan K           15 Eastern Express-NJ     57.50      57.66        
                  28.68       57.66 (28.98)                                        
  8 Zebrowski, Kara L         14 Albany Starfish-AD     57.55      57.76        
                  28.29       57.76 (29.47)                                        
B - Final
  9 Meissner, Erica L         17 Greenwood Mem.-NE      57.55      57.46        
                  28.39       57.46 (29.07)                                        
 10 Shiota, Lili M            15 Asphalt Green-MR       58.15      57.47        
                  27.92       57.47 (29.55)                                        
 11 Davidson, Jaclyn A        18 Y of North Shore-NE    57.71      57.78        
                  28.58       57.78 (29.20)                                        
 12 McGraw, Erin E            16 Fairport Area-NI       57.81      57.87        
                  28.26       57.87 (29.61)                                        
 13 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     17 Aqua Gems-MR           58.04      57.89        
                  28.44       57.89 (29.45)                                        
 14 Lewis, Jenny R            16 Pack of Pitsford-NI    57.68      57.90        
                  28.54       57.90 (29.36)                                        
 15 Hughes, Katie C           14 Badger-MR              58.03      58.79        
                  28.88       58.79 (29.91)                                        
 16 Carbin, Jessie A          17 Atlantic Club-NJ       58.28      58.84        
                  28.83       58.84 (30.01)                                        
C - Final
 17 Skelos, Daphne F          17 Long Island AC-MR      58.65      57.09        
                  28.06       57.09 (29.03)                                        
 18 Suppan, Alex I            14 Burling. Dynamo-NE     58.40      57.90        
                  28.28       57.90 (29.62)                                        
 19 Spinazzola, Chiara F      15 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE    58.48      57.91        
                  28.53       57.91 (29.38)                                        
 20 Weaver, Kate A            16 Green Mountain-NE      58.54      58.78        
                  28.62       58.78 (30.16)                                        
 21 Butts, Eliza L            17 Bluefish Swim-NE       58.77      58.88        
                  28.81       58.88 (30.07)                                        
 22 Altenburger, Erin M       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    58.83      58.95        
                  28.85       58.95 (30.10)                                        
 23 D'Ambrosia, Janie         16 Asphalt Green-MR       58.76      59.57        
                  29.21       59.57 (30.36)                                        
 24 Coenen, Sara A            17 Germantown Acad-MA     58.45      59.59        
                  29.59       59.59 (30.00)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Holden, Kim B             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.02                   
 26 Evans, Laura              14 Badger-MR              59.04                   
 27 Ress, Justine A           13 SoNoCo SC-CT           59.16                   
 28 Smart, Lauren C           17 Spirit Swimming-MA     59.25                   
 29 Sieben, Katie K           17 Amity Regional-CT      59.29                   
 29 Farrington, Meggie E      17 Seacoast-NE            59.29                   
 31 Fenn, Meaghan             15 Badger-MR              59.37                   
 32 Stern, Becca A            17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      59.39                   
 33 Evarts, Kaitlyn E         15 Edge Swim Team-NE      59.44                   
 34 Roth, Kristyn J           17 Bernal's Gator-NE      59.53                   
 35 Ewanich, Katrice M        17 Viking Aquatic-MR      59.59                   
 36 Vogel, Cara M             15 South Shore YMCA-NE    59.69                   
 37 Kopenitz, Jen L           16 Germantown Acad-MA     59.75                   
 38 Niessl, Steffi E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.80                   
 39 Cutter, Claudia K         20 Harvard Univ-NE        59.82                   
 40 Klein, Jacquelyn C        17 Viking Aquatic-MR      59.84                   
 41 Wisinger, Kelley R        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.90                   
 42 Hahn, Alica M             15 Westbrook Seals-ME     59.94                   
 43 Aemisegger, Alicia L      18 Germantown Acad-MA     59.95                   
 44 Belli, Caroline M         16 Y of North Shore-NE  1:00.04                   
 45 Ravettine, Bryeanne L     15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:00.06                   
 46 Tyznar, Tina A            16 Long Island AC-MR    1:00.11                   
 46 Wojdyla, Emily M          16 Cougar Aquatic-CT    1:00.11                   
 48 Cervone, Victoria A       15 New Jersey Wave-NJ   1:00.12                   
 49 Samuels, Hillary A        16 NE Barracudas-NE     1:00.15                   
 50 Dufault, Lauren M         17 Fairport Area-NI     1:00.23                   
 51 Jones, Cassandra E        13 Rams SC-NE           1:00.25                   
 52 Wilson, Lauren A          17 Bernal's Gator-NE    1:00.27                   
 52 Ryan, Brienne             14 Washingtonville-MR   1:00.27                   
 54 Tracey, Kim L             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.35                   
 55 Criscuolo, Andrea J       15 Monmouth Cudas-NJ    1:00.36                   
 56 Hawk, Marin E             17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:00.42                   
 57 Hagens, Lindsey M         16 Greenwood Mem.-NE    1:00.55                   
 58 Loomis, Katie M           16 SoNoCo SC-CT         1:00.58                   
 59 Tyagi, Devina             15 Fairport Area-NI     1:00.59                   
 60 Bodnar, Katharine D       16 Asphalt Green-MR     1:00.60                   
 61 Weaver, Caroline A        14 Green Mountain-NE    1:00.68                   
 62 Birkmire, Jenna M         14 Three Village SC-MR  1:00.71                   
 63 Toth, Kate M              14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.73                   
 64 Palopoli, Michele M       17 Germantown Acad-MA   1:00.74                   
 65 Koelle, Addi E            14 SoNoCo SC-CT         1:00.77                   
 66 Harmon, Nicole E          15 Coastal Maine-ME     1:00.78                   
 67 Barnard, Evangelina M     15 Greenwood Mem.-NE    1:00.86                   
 68 Ferrante, Francesca S     16 Old Westbury-MR      1:00.87                   
 68 Clemens, Alison P         17 Asphalt Green-MR     1:00.87                   
 70 Guyett, Caren E           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.90                   
 71 Chui, Angela              16 Atlantic Club-NJ     1:00.94                   
 72 Romain, Danielle M        12 New Jersey Wave-NJ   1:00.95                   
 73 Tocci, Francesca L        15 Bernal's Gator-NE    1:00.96                   
 74 Bargmann, Leslie D        16 Bernal's Gator-NE    1:01.00                   
 75 Vitullo, Amanda C         15 Schenectady SC-AD    1:01.01                   
 76 Hewitt, Alyssa M          17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:01.07                   
 77 Hobbs, Kelsi G            15 Seacoast-NE          1:01.08                   
 78 Petzold, Tiffany L        16 Magnus Aquatic-NE    1:01.10                   
 79 Dacey, Kendall V          18 Bernal's Gator-NE    1:01.12                   
 80 Mancini, Gina M           17 Westbrook Seals-ME   1:01.13                   
 80 Ciardelli, Lily E         17 North Country AC-NE  1:01.13                   
 82 Haron, Katie E            17 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE  1:01.18                   
 83 Marchese, Lauren R        13 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.21                   
 84 Speidel, Allie T          16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:01.24                   
 85 Tran, Cristina L          16 Norwalk Zeus-CT      1:01.29                   
 85 Gaffey, Melanie A         14 Connetquot S.C.-MR   1:01.29                   
 85 O'Donnell, Katie E        15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:01.29                   
 88 Kaliades, Dena V          16 Long Island AC-MR    1:01.32                   
 89 Kunnapas, Lia A           14 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    1:01.34                   
 90 Floyd, Elizabeth A        14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:01.39                   
 91 Walsh, Taylor A           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:01.45                   
 92 Choi, Gabriella C         16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:01.47                   
 93 Tibbetts, Andie W         13 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:01.50                   
 94 Schleif, Dana E           14 Lancaster AC-MA      1:01.57                   
 95 Swett, Emily B            14 Fairport Area-NI     1:01.60                   
 96 Cassidy, Caitlin E        17 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:01.61                   
 97 Lindland, Annie S         14 Magnus Aquatic-NE    1:01.68                   
 98 Trivino, Courtney N       15 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    1:01.79                   
 99 Wahl, Lindsay A           16 Pack of Pitsford-NI  1:01.85                   
 99 Chapman, Carmyn A         16 Seacoast-NE          1:01.85                   
101 Dunn, Mariele K           17 NE Barracudas-NE     1:01.95                   
102 Donlin, Kelly A           15 Middies Swimming-MR  1:02.01                   
103 Rookwood, Emily M         14 North Shore SC-NE    1:02.04                   
104 Kane, Rebecca L           17 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:02.10                   
105 Sharkey, Renae E          16 Scarlet AC-NJ        1:02.11                   
106 John, Katie A             16 Seacoast-NE          1:02.15                   
107 Biagioli, Caitlyn         16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.23                   
108 Olsen, Ashley M           17 Star Swimming-NI     1:02.33                   
109 Pembleton, Lauren M       17 Central Jersey-NJ    1:02.48                   
110 Moore-Penaskovic, Caitli  16 Seacoast-NE          1:02.81                   
111 O'Sullivan, Mary T        17 South Shore YMCA-NE  1:02.85                   
112 Doherty, Caitlin K        17 Unattached-NE        1:02.88                   
113 Sullivan, Megan J         16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:03.22                   
114 Romain, Regina M          16 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    1:03.43                   
115 Fraser, Kylie E           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:03.44                   
116 Lamb, Carrie E            17 Unattached-AD        1:03.47                   
117 Wohlers, Erin E           17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:03.54                   
118 Cronin, Caitlin R         14 Weymouth Waves-NE    1:03.84                   
119 Milley, Diana             16 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    1:04.02                   
120 Michaels, Caitlin M       15 North Country AC-NE  1:04.05                   
121 Sheldon, Emmy E           16 Westbrook Seals-ME   1:04.33                   
122 Fong, Abigail J           18 Asphalt Green-MR     1:04.45                   
123 Neal, Lia M               11 Asphalt Green-MR     1:07.72                   
 -- Drach, Tori S             15 Sea Dragons SC-NJ        DQ                    
 -- Seitz, Jenna E            14 Atlantic Club-NJ         DQ                    
 
Event 21S  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
        POOL:   55.01        1981 S. Walsh                                     
        MEET:   54.50   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Zebrowski, Kara L         14 Albany Starfish-AD        NT      56.95        
                  27.98       56.95 (28.97)                                        
  2 Meissner, Erica L         17 Greenwood Mem.-NE         NT      57.19        
                  28.13       57.19 (29.06)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   47.33        1989 David Berkoff (Harvard)                      
        MEET:   49.90    3/8/2001 Ned Stanthorpe (PAA-NJ)                      
NE 15-18 REC:   49.54        1981 Rick Carey (Badger)                          
NE 13-14 REC:   53.06        2005 Chris Rogers (BGSC)                          
  SRNAT 19-O:   50.49                                                          
  SRNAT 18-U:   51.09                                                          
      JR NAT:   51.79                                                          
     US OPEN:   51.29                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ross, Mike S              37 Bluefish Swim-NE       50.31      49.63        
                  23.81       49.63 (25.82)                                        
  2 Henahan, Ricky K          16 Fairport Area-NI       50.96      50.60        
                  24.37       50.60 (26.23)                                        
  3 Fimbianti, Dan M          17 New Jersey Wave-NJ     51.82      51.01        
                  25.23       51.01 (25.78)                                        
  4 Labour, Raphy             19 Unattached-MR          51.56      51.13        
                  25.01       51.13 (26.12)                                        
  5 Sharkey, Brian J          21 Scarlet AC-NJ          51.97      51.76        
                  24.87       51.76 (26.89)                                        
  6 Dart, Chris J             15 Elite Swim Club-NJ     52.36      52.11        
                  25.59       52.11 (26.52)                                        
  7 Pelton, Greg              15 Badger-MR              52.42      52.23        
                  25.32       52.23 (26.91)                                        
  8 Chui, Derick              17 Peddie Aquatic-NJ      52.35      52.44        
                  25.43       52.44 (27.01)                                        
B - Final
  9 Butler, Eric Max H        17 Bernal's Gator-NE      52.53      52.33        
                  25.15       52.33 (27.18)                                        
 10 Rogers, Christopher M     15 Bernal's Gator-NE      52.44      52.34        
                  25.76       52.34 (26.58)                                        
 11 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      16 Peddie Aquatic-NJ      52.48      52.44        
                  25.71       52.44 (26.73)                                        
 12 Willbrant, Andrew G       17 Rockingham Area-NE     53.12      53.24        
                  25.95       53.24 (27.29)                                        
 13 Goodwin, Taylor M         18 NE Barracudas-NE       52.92      53.35        
                  25.79       53.35 (27.56)                                        
 14 Davies, Phil              17 Badger-MR              53.12      53.47        
                  26.30       53.47 (27.17)                                        
 15 Recko, Tom M              17 Y of North Shore-NE    52.76      53.78        
                  26.23       53.78 (27.55)                                        
 16 Wurm, Jeffrey R           17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     52.51      56.16        
                  26.82       56.16 (29.34)                                        
C - Final
 17 Wang, Charley             15 Cougar Aquatic-NJ      53.41      52.51        
                  25.69       52.51 (26.82)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Michael T       16 Bluefish Swim-NE       53.48      53.03        
                  26.07       53.03 (26.96)                                        
 19 Smith, Bobby J            17 Long Island AC-MR      53.37      53.14        
                  25.98       53.14 (27.16)                                        
 20 Carter, Grady G           17 Team Delaware-MA       53.52      53.27        
                  25.66       53.27 (27.61)                                        
 21 Yamada, Kevin A           17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     53.38      53.33        
                  26.58       53.33 (26.75)                                        
 21 Booth, Spencer S          16 Albany Starfish-AD     53.43      53.33        
                  26.24       53.33 (27.09)                                        
 23 Chen, Jason               17 Cougar Aquatic-NJ      53.49      53.93        
                  25.97       53.93 (27.96)                                        
 24 Chandler, Reece R         17 Germantown Acad-MA     53.79      54.47        
                  26.56       54.47 (27.91)                                        
Preliminaries
  2 Wood, Jeff D              19 Fairport Area-NI       50.88                   
  3 Wilson, Brian C           17 Jersey Gators-NJ       50.94                   
 26 Kral, Alex Z              16 Monroe Woodbury-MR     53.61                   
 28 Woods, Zach C             19 Monroe Woodbury-MR     53.85                   
 29 Simco, Daniel P           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.89                   
 30 Zhou, Jeffrey Y           17 UB Amherst-NI          53.98                   
 31 Wagner, Jack S            14 Long Island AC-MR      54.06                   
 32 Carnes, Eddie W           15 Monmouth Cudas-NJ      54.09                   
 33 DeLeon, Gonzalo           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    54.10                   
 34 Kaemmerlen, Jeff H        18 Unattached-NI          54.21                   
 35 Siemasko, Brandon M       14 Lancaster AC-MA        54.33                   
 36 Colton, Billy M           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     54.35                   
 37 Young, Craig G            17 Team Delaware-MA       54.48                   
 38 Pietrusinski, Mike        19 Scarlet AC-NJ          54.56                   
 39 Wood, Jim W               20 Fairport Area-NI       54.61                   
 40 O'Brien, Matt C           17 North Shore SC-NE      54.65                   
 41 Krey, Matt M              16 Badger-MR              54.68                   
 42 Lenard, Andrzej           21 LaGuardia AC-MR        54.75                   
 43 Cosme, Steve L            17 Charter Oak-CT         54.76                   
 44 Biggs, Patrick M          16 Bernal's Gator-NE      54.79                   
 45 Kallert, Bryon R          17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    54.80                   
 46 Ahern, Michael G          16 L.I. Express-MR        54.94                   
 47 Hansen, Tom P             16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    54.96                   
 48 Luchsinger, Thomas J      15 Three Village SC-MR    55.02                   
 49 Seiler, Arik W            17 Westbrook Seals-ME     55.03                   
 50 Butts, Stuart P           16 Bluefish Swim-NE       55.11                   
 51 Priest, Zach L            19 Rams SC-NE             55.12                   
 52 Drost, Dana M             17 Unattached-CT          55.13                   
 53 Young, Matt T             18 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     55.22                   
 53 Olsen, Ryan M             20 Aqua Gems-MR           55.22                   
 55 Churchill, Justin J       17 Greenwood Mem.-NE      55.45                   
 56 Mackinnon, Greg S         16 Conn Aquatic-CT        55.51                   
 57 Steel, Austin J           15 Scarlet AC-NJ          55.52                   
 58 Powell, Adam C            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.62                   
 59 Fisher, Colin C           17 Providence AC-NE       55.72                   
 59 Robertson, Brian J        16 Sachem SC-MR           55.72                   
 61 Lashway, Nick J           16 Hamp. Reg. Y-NE        55.73                   
 62 Fitzpatrick, Christopher  17 New Jersey Wave-NJ     55.74                   
 63 Winchell, Todd H          17 Fairport Area-NI       55.75                   
 64 Howard, Kevin M           16 Y of North Shore-NE    55.78                   
 65 Dipietro, Andrew G        17 Central Jersey-NJ      56.13                   
 66 Morgan, Geoffrey P        17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     56.15                   
 66 Donnarumma, Dan C         16 Tonawada Titans-NI     56.15                   
 68 Siemasko, Rob C           16 Lancaster AC-MA        56.39                   
 69 Hoey, Keegan A            18 Seacoast-NE            56.58                   
 70 Gaffey, Eric J            16 Connetquot S.C.-MR     56.62                   
 71 Mannion, Jamie P          17 Y of North Shore-NE    57.08                   
 72 Rubino, Stephen A         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    57.10                   
 73 Madar, David              17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    57.13                   
 74 Corbett, Sam J            16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    57.31                   
 75 Liang, Truman             16 Asphalt Green-MR       57.63                   
 76 Karbach, Brett A          18 Germantown Acad-MA     57.77                   
 77 Yates, Matthew D          18 Newburgh Sharks-MR     57.80                   
 78 Silverstein, Ben G        17 Fairport Area-NI       57.84                   
 79 Milke, Pavel Y            18 Monmouth Cudas-NJ      58.58                   
 80 McDonald, Rich J          18 South Shore YMCA-NE    59.42                   
 81 Rathbun, Patrick B        17 Sea Dragons SC-NJ      59.82                   
 82 Guinther, Andrew F        14 Sailfish ST-ME       1:02.67                   
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   4:38.70        1981 Kim Linehan (Longhorn)                     
        MEET:   4:46.95   3/12/2005 Chelsea Haser (GTAC-MD)                    
NE 15-18 REC:   4:44.18        1981 Cynthia Woodhead (MV)                      
NE 13-14 REC:   4:43.51        1979 Cynthia Woodhead (Riverside)               
  SRNAT 19-O:   4:52.49                                                        
  SRNAT 18-U:   4:54.49                                                        
      JR NAT:   4:55.29                                                        
     US OPEN:   4:55.89                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aemisegger, Alicia L      18 Germantown Acad-MA   4:50.34    4:45.39        
                  27.34       56.17 (28.83)     1:25.10 (28.93)     1:53.94 (28.84)
        2:22.71 (28.77)     2:51.60 (28.89)     3:20.33 (28.73)     3:49.28 (28.95)
        4:17.83 (28.55)     4:45.39 (27.56)                                        
  2 Groome, Kirsten A         15 Germantown Acad-MA   4:54.73    4:50.39        
                  26.72       55.90 (29.18)     1:25.46 (29.56)     1:54.87 (29.41)
        2:24.21 (29.34)     2:53.61 (29.40)     3:22.98 (29.37)     3:52.27 (29.29)
        4:21.79 (29.52)     4:50.39 (28.60)                                        
  3 Iacouzze, Brittany P      17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:55.36    4:52.78        
                  27.29       56.00 (28.71)     1:25.22 (29.22)     1:54.55 (29.33)
        2:23.99 (29.44)     2:53.42 (29.43)     3:23.00 (29.58)     3:53.11 (30.11)
        4:23.37 (30.26)     4:52.78 (29.41)                                        
  4 Frost, Kristen E          18 SoNoCo SC-CT         4:51.15    4:55.26        
                  26.92       55.93 (29.01)     1:25.31 (29.38)     1:55.12 (29.81)
        2:25.10 (29.98)     2:55.44 (30.34)     3:25.65 (30.21)     3:55.81 (30.16)
        4:26.04 (30.23)     4:55.26 (29.22)                                        
  5 Kaufmann, Christine R     17 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE  4:56.83    4:55.88        
                  27.90       57.40 (29.50)     1:27.59 (30.19)     1:57.00 (29.41)
        2:26.46 (29.46)     2:56.13 (29.67)     3:26.11 (29.98)     3:55.91 (29.80)
        4:26.24 (30.33)     4:55.88 (29.64)                                        
  6 Crippen, Claire           17 Germantown Acad-MA   4:56.67    4:56.29        
                  27.94       57.69 (29.75)     1:27.66 (29.97)     1:57.66 (30.00)
        2:27.53 (29.87)     2:57.70 (30.17)     3:27.90 (30.20)     3:57.83 (29.93)
        4:27.99 (30.16)     4:56.29 (28.30)                                        
  7 Riefenstahl, Katie S      15 Germantown Acad-MA   4:56.83    4:56.35        
                  27.24       57.01 (29.77)     1:26.81 (29.80)     1:56.99 (30.18)
        2:27.33 (30.34)     2:57.69 (30.36)     3:27.80 (30.11)     3:58.01 (30.21)
        4:27.89 (29.88)     4:56.35 (28.46)                                        
  8 Mathieu, Alicia L         14 SoNoCo SC-CT         4:56.17    4:57.89        
                  27.41       56.96 (29.55)     1:27.35 (30.39)     1:57.45 (30.10)
        2:27.34 (29.89)     2:57.32 (29.98)     3:27.57 (30.25)     3:58.05 (30.48)
        4:21.94 (23.89)     4:57.89 (35.95)                                        
B - Final
  9 Leddy, Meghan K           15 Eastern Express-NJ   4:57.10    4:53.39        
                  27.77       57.36 (29.59)     1:27.19 (29.83)     1:57.14 (29.95)
        2:26.89 (29.75)     2:56.32 (29.43)     3:25.80 (29.48)     3:55.21 (29.41)
        4:24.61 (29.40)     4:53.39 (28.78)                                        
 10 Crippen, Teresa M         15 Germantown Acad-MA   4:58.47    4:56.90        
                  27.61       57.09 (29.48)     1:27.36 (30.27)     1:57.51 (30.15)
        2:27.86 (30.35)     2:58.22 (30.36)     3:28.10 (29.88)     3:58.13 (30.03)
        4:27.93 (29.80)     4:56.90 (28.97)                                        
 11 Sylvester, Lauren E       17 Germantown Acad-MA   4:59.44    4:57.62        
                  27.86       58.03 (30.17)     1:27.90 (29.87)     1:57.77 (29.87)
        2:27.79 (30.02)     2:57.71 (29.92)     3:27.69 (29.98)     3:57.86 (30.17)
        4:28.38 (30.52)     4:57.62 (29.24)                                        
 12 Twichell, Ashley G        16 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:58.95    4:58.13        
                  26.94       55.82 (28.88)     1:25.46 (29.64)     1:55.66 (30.20)
        2:26.57 (30.91)     2:57.24 (30.67)     3:27.99 (30.75)     3:58.52 (30.53)
        4:28.88 (30.36)     4:58.13 (29.25)                                        
 13 Farrell, Megan K          17 Bernal's Gator-NE    4:58.71    4:58.20        
                  26.94       56.46 (29.52)     1:26.76 (30.30)     1:57.19 (30.43)
        2:27.66 (30.47)     2:58.14 (30.48)     3:28.26 (30.12)     3:58.64 (30.38)
        4:28.89 (30.25)     4:58.20 (29.31)                                        
 14 Coenen, Sara A            17 Germantown Acad-MA   4:58.34    4:58.23        
                  27.55       57.36 (29.81)     1:27.71 (30.35)     1:58.18 (30.47)
        2:28.27 (30.09)     2:58.58 (30.31)     3:28.76 (30.18)     3:58.86 (30.10)
        4:29.41 (30.55)     4:58.23 (28.82)                                        
 15 Froehlich, Sarah P        17 SoNoCo SC-CT         4:58.41    4:58.84        
                  27.83       57.69 (29.86)     1:27.98 (30.29)     1:58.47 (30.49)
        2:28.95 (30.48)     2:59.23 (30.28)     3:29.58 (30.35)     3:59.91 (30.33)
        4:29.81 (29.90)     4:58.84 (29.03)                                        
 16 Kelly, Emily C            13 Long Island AC-MR    5:00.92    5:00.87        
                  26.46       55.24 (28.78)     1:25.24 (30.00)     1:55.93 (30.69)
        2:26.74 (30.81)     2:57.74 (31.00)     3:28.73 (30.99)     3:59.76 (31.03)
        4:30.79 (31.03)     5:00.87 (30.08)                                        
C - Final
 17 Derlath, Erica A          15 Long Island AC-MR    5:02.64    4:59.13        
                  27.94       57.88 (29.94)     1:28.05 (30.17)     1:58.19 (30.14)
        2:28.36 (30.17)     2:58.84 (30.48)     3:29.28 (30.44)     3:59.42 (30.14)
        4:29.73 (30.31)     4:59.13 (29.40)                                        
 18 Meirs, Kati W             17 Eastern Express-NJ   5:01.58    4:59.34        
                  27.82       57.75 (29.93)     1:28.13 (30.38)     1:58.55 (30.42)
        2:28.84 (30.29)     2:59.05 (30.21)     3:29.51 (30.46)     4:00.12 (30.61)
        4:30.54 (30.42)     4:59.34 (28.80)                                        
 19 Foley, Kathleen E         18 Greenwood Mem.-NE    5:01.35    5:00.58        
                  27.99       58.14 (30.15)     1:28.73 (30.59)     1:59.45 (30.72)
        2:30.47 (31.02)     3:00.18 (29.71)     3:30.49 (30.31)     4:00.85 (30.36)
        4:31.11 (30.26)     5:00.58 (29.47)                                        
 20 Steenvoorden, Ashley N    15 Scarlet AC-NJ        5:01.73    5:01.01        
                  27.77       57.73 (29.96)     1:28.00 (30.27)     1:58.34 (30.34)
        2:28.54 (30.20)     2:58.99 (30.45)     3:29.58 (30.59)     4:00.27 (30.69)
        4:31.28 (31.01)     5:01.01 (29.73)                                        
 21 Zagroba, Catherine A      15 New Jersey Wave-NJ   5:02.86    5:03.25        
                  27.84       58.02 (30.18)     1:28.60 (30.58)     1:59.60 (31.00)
        2:30.59 (30.99)     3:01.25 (30.66)     3:32.39 (31.14)     4:03.70 (31.31)
        4:34.15 (30.45)     5:03.25 (29.10)                                        
 22 Furman, Holly V           17 Schenectady SC-AD    5:01.81    5:03.37        
                  27.77       58.28 (30.51)     1:28.97 (30.69)     1:59.75 (30.78)
        2:30.35 (30.60)     3:01.17 (30.82)     3:32.28 (31.11)     4:03.36 (31.08)
        4:34.05 (30.69)     5:03.37 (29.32)                                        
 23 O'Connor, Rose R          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:01.41    5:03.47        
                  27.97       58.21 (30.24)     1:29.01 (30.80)     1:59.78 (30.77)
        2:30.56 (30.78)     3:01.40 (30.84)     3:32.24 (30.84)     4:03.00 (30.76)
        4:33.69 (30.69)     5:03.47 (29.78)                                        
 24 Marsh, Nicole             15 Badger-MR            5:01.54    5:06.76        
                  27.56       58.34 (30.78)     1:29.47 (31.13)     2:00.53 (31.06)
        2:31.47 (30.94)     3:02.69 (31.22)     3:33.74 (31.05)     4:04.84 (31.10)
        4:36.21 (31.37)     5:06.76 (30.55)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Daly, Jenna S             15 Long Island AC-MR    5:03.08                   
 26 Magee, Katie E            16 Germantown Acad-MA   5:03.85                   
 27 Wisinger, Kelley R        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:03.97                   
 28 Gibbs, Jordan N           15 Annapolis-MD         5:04.00                   
 29 Hetzel, Alexa M           15 Scarlet AC-NJ        5:04.07                   
 30 Larson, Kim P             14 Islip Aquatics-MR    5:04.15                   
 31 Fasano, Jackie A          17 Long Island AC-MR    5:04.24                   
 32 Simmons, Kaia E           14 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE  5:04.35                   
 33 Perry, Jessica L          17 Bernal's Gator-NE    5:04.81                   
 34 Altenburger, Jillian M    16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:04.83                   
 35 Dowd, Caroline F          20 Bernal's Gator-NE    5:04.99                   
 36 Smith, Allison M          18 New Jersey Wave-NJ   5:05.30                   
 37 Guyett, Caren E           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:05.33                   
 38 Downing, Chelsea B        15 Cape Cod S.C.-NE     5:05.53                   
 39 Reilly, Abby L            17 Germantown Acad-MA   5:05.83                   
 40 Heath, Keira C            18 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   5:06.16                   
 41 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     16 Asphalt Green-MR     5:06.25                   
 42 Festa, Julia D            14 Long Island AC-MR    5:06.28                   
 43 Soja, Katie M             17 Bernal's Gator-NE    5:06.54                   
 44 Toczylowski, Natalie A    18 Cape Cod S.C.-NE     5:06.90                   
 45 Petzold, Tiffany L        16 Magnus Aquatic-NE    5:06.92                   
 46 Fenn, Meaghan             15 Badger-MR            5:07.41                   
 47 Smyth, Molly J            13 Manchester SC-CT     5:07.52                   
 48 Feltrin, Veronica L       15 Scarlet AC-NJ        5:07.59                   
 49 John, Katie A             16 Seacoast-NE          5:07.86                   
 50 Doherty, Caitlin K        17 Unattached-NE        5:08.13                   
 51 Raplee, Kathryn V         15 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    5:08.19                   
 52 Belcher, Erica L          12 Magnus Aquatic-NE    5:08.46                   
 53 Kietlinski, Samantha      15 Eastern Express-NJ   5:08.63                   
 54 Giberson, Sara            13 Blue Arrow-MR        5:09.00                   
 55 Howland, Molly E          14 Delmar Dolfins-AD    5:09.06                   
 56 Christie, Alison B        16 Scarlet AC-NJ        5:09.41                   
 57 Heath, Emily A            15 Meriden Fins-CT      5:09.48                   
 58 Kearns, Jill M            16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   5:09.49                   
 59 Altenburger, Erin M       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:09.70                   
 60 Ackerman, Amanda L        15 Long Island AC-MR    5:09.75                   
 61 Nerby, Stephanie M        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:09.79                   
 62 Morrison, Kathleen Y      16 Eastern Express-NJ   5:09.92                   
 63 LeGuyader, Clare L        16 Islip Aquatics-MR    5:10.06                   
 64 Papish, Molly F           15 Three Village SC-MR  5:10.18                   
 65 Ernst, Sarah E            17 Bernal's Gator-NE    5:10.35                   
 66 Sundel, Emily V           17 SoNoCo SC-CT         5:10.44                   
 67 James, Becca A            15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:10.61                   
 68 Bower, Colleen A          16 Bluefish Swim-NE     5:10.72                   
 69 Belletete, Tina L         15 Greenwood Mem.-NE    5:10.73                   
 70 Brady, Lauren M           17 New Wave SC-NE       5:10.76                   
 71 Dwyer, Shannon M          17 L.I. Express-MR      5:11.05                   
 72 Kondrotas, Hannah T       15 Greenwood Mem.-NE    5:11.09                   
 73 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   5:11.34                   
 74 Nunn, Jen C               18 Germantown Acad-MA   5:11.69                   
 75 Krisanda, Chelsea S       14 Pack of Pitsford-NI  5:11.90                   
 76 Alejandro, Tricia A       16 Asphalt Green-MR     5:11.99                   
 77 Fleming, Genevieve E      17 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    5:12.10                   
 78 Sweeney, Jessica A        16 Seacoast-NE          5:12.19                   
 79 Larcom, Courtney H        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:13.23                   
 80 Steenvoorden, Kristen M   15 Scarlet AC-NJ        5:13.42                   
 81 Marlow, Hannah H          17 New Canaan YMCA-CT   5:13.47                   
 82 Kane, Kandra L            17 Three Village SC-MR  5:13.55                   
 83 Loubris, Katy A           16 Y of North Shore-NE  5:13.80                   
 84 Hawk, Marin E             17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   5:13.85                   
 85 Kearns, Ann R             14 Conn Aquatic-CT      5:13.89                   
 86 Sequeira, Sophia A        17 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    5:13.95                   
 86 Ryan, Sarah A             16 L.I. Express-MR      5:13.95                   
 88 Seto, Stephanie           18 Hamilton Y AC-NJ     5:14.27                   
 89 Kiplinger, Mallory H      16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   5:14.31                   
 90 Ross, Lauren C            14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:14.44                   
 91 Casazza, Elizabeth A      17 Hamilton Y AC-NJ     5:14.81                   
 92 Brodt, Christina J        16 Long Island AC-MR    5:14.84                   
 93 Jacobi, Amy E             16 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    5:15.53                   
 94 Weniger, Hailey R         17 Fairport Area-NI     5:15.70                   
 95 Rebovich, Holly A         14 Scarlet AC-NJ        5:15.81                   
 96 Sutliff, Emily K          17 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE  5:16.04                   
 97 Zarba, Kristen L          18 Y of North Shore-NE  5:16.27                   
 98 Reinhard, Alyssa I        16 SoNoCo SC-CT         5:16.61                   
 99 Weaver, Joan M            14 Islip Aquatics-MR    5:16.67                   
100 Deren, Jordan T           16 Star Swimming-NI     5:16.84                   
101 Paige, Jillian M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   5:16.87                   
102 Jarvis, Ariel L           15 Burling. Dynamo-NE   5:17.68                   
103 Fowler, Mattie J          18 Md.Maine Dolphin-ME  5:19.52                   
104 Koopman, Alisa G          16 Schenectady SC-AD    5:19.81                   
105 Powlen, Kathryn A         15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   5:20.09                   
106 Waldorf, Heather R        19 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    5:20.70                   
107 Gagnon, Ashley H          17 Scarlet AC-NJ        5:21.12                   
108 Sullivan, Ellen F         18 L.I. Express-MR      5:21.83                   
109 Belli, Caroline M         16 Y of North Shore-NE  5:22.55                   
110 Leprine, Ashley M         17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   5:24.42                   
111 Milley, Diana             16 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    5:28.51                   
 -- Moore, Christina A        14 Seacoast-NE              DQ                    
 -- Bodnar, Katharine D       16 Asphalt Green-MR         DQ                    
 -- Bouton, Kimberly P        17 New Jersey Wave-NJ       DQ                    
 -- Wollner, Margaret J       18 Asphalt Green-MR         DQ                    
 -- McGraw, Erin E            16 Fairport Area-NI         DQ                    
 -- Kelly, McGuire M          15 SoNoCo SC-CT             DQ                    
 -- Masterson, Keri E         18 Long Island AC-MR        DQ                    
 -- Cohan, Elizabeth M        16 Hopkins Mariner-CT       DQ                    
 -- Ciardelli, Lily E         17 North Country AC-NE      DQ                    
 -- Ramsey, Ellen S           17 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE      DQ                    
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   4:17.81        1980 Brian Goodell (UCLA)                       
        MEET:   4:23.94   3/15/2003 Scott Goldblatt (BAC-NJ)                   
NE 15-18 REC:   4:23.99        1981 D. Sims (UN)                               
NE 13-14 REC:   4:36.80        1985 Alex Kostich (BGSC)                        
  SRNAT 19-O:   4:29.19                                                        
  SRNAT 18-U:   4:32.19                                                        
      JR NAT:   4:34.79                                                        
     US OPEN:   4:32.29                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wood, Jeff D              19 Fairport Area-NI     4:36.03    4:30.29        
                  24.91       51.85 (26.94)     1:19.12 (27.27)     1:46.81 (27.69)
        2:14.87 (28.06)     2:42.78 (27.91)     3:10.59 (27.81)     3:38.41 (27.82)
        4:04.31 (25.90)     4:30.29 (25.98)                                        
  2 Roan, Alex G              18 Cape Cod S.C.-NE     4:36.64    4:31.50        
                  25.78       53.43 (27.65)     1:21.26 (27.83)     1:49.09 (27.83)
        2:16.80 (27.71)     2:44.56 (27.76)     3:12.24 (27.68)     3:39.67 (27.43)
        4:05.92 (26.25)     4:31.50 (25.58)                                        
  3 Honore, Brian J           18 Hamilton Y AC-NJ     4:36.59    4:33.05        
                  24.87       52.09 (27.22)     1:19.58 (27.49)     1:46.93 (27.35)
        2:14.72 (27.79)     2:42.41 (27.69)     3:10.17 (27.76)     3:38.51 (28.34)
        4:06.42 (27.91)     4:33.05 (26.63)                                        
  4 Hansen, Tom P             16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:37.37    4:35.75        
                  25.67       53.45 (27.78)     1:21.37 (27.92)     1:49.15 (27.78)
        2:16.98 (27.83)     2:44.94 (27.96)     3:12.90 (27.96)     3:41.09 (28.19)
        4:08.88 (27.79)     4:35.75 (26.87)                                        
  5 Chandler, Reece R         17 Germantown Acad-MA   4:37.64    4:37.19        
                  25.47       52.85 (27.38)     1:20.96 (28.11)     1:49.07 (28.11)
        2:17.36 (28.29)     2:45.32 (27.96)     3:13.50 (28.18)     3:41.60 (28.10)
        4:09.91 (28.31)     4:37.19 (27.28)                                        
  6 Coombs, Ryan              18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:38.47    4:37.73        
                  24.92       52.34 (27.42)     1:20.26 (27.92)     1:48.23 (27.97)
        2:16.52 (28.29)     2:45.06 (28.54)     3:13.46 (28.40)     3:41.89 (28.43)
        4:10.39 (28.50)     4:37.73 (27.34)                                        
  7 Fee, James M              17 Bernal's Gator-NE    4:37.25    4:40.63        
                  24.91       52.04 (27.13)     1:20.12 (28.08)     1:48.28 (28.16)
        2:16.87 (28.59)     2:45.34 (28.47)     3:14.09 (28.75)     3:42.83 (28.74)
        4:12.02 (29.19)     4:40.63 (28.61)                                        
  8 Biggs, Patrick M          16 Bernal's Gator-NE    4:39.29    4:42.66        
                  25.60       53.17 (27.57)     1:21.07 (27.90)     1:49.68 (28.61)
        2:17.90 (28.22)     2:46.48 (28.58)     3:15.26 (28.78)     3:44.73 (29.47)
        4:14.13 (29.40)     4:42.66 (28.53)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ankosko, Darren R         18 Scarlet AC-NJ        4:39.39    4:37.98        
                  25.73       53.84 (28.11)     1:21.22 (27.38)     1:49.24 (28.02)
        2:17.51 (28.27)     2:45.89 (28.38)     3:14.40 (28.51)     3:42.97 (28.57)
        4:11.17 (28.20)     4:37.98 (26.81)                                        
 10 Park, Peter Y             16 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    4:40.67    4:38.07        
                  25.20       52.75 (27.55)     1:20.56 (27.81)     1:49.05 (28.49)
        2:17.66 (28.61)     2:46.43 (28.77)     3:15.09 (28.66)     3:43.44 (28.35)
        4:11.57 (28.13)     4:38.07 (26.50)                                        
 11 Coombs, Justin            18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:40.78    4:40.51        
                  24.99       52.43 (27.44)     1:20.63 (28.20)     1:49.05 (28.42)
        2:17.96 (28.91)     2:46.89 (28.93)     3:15.82 (28.93)     3:44.74 (28.92)
        4:12.97 (28.23)     4:40.51 (27.54)                                        
 12 Pryor, Mike P             15 Greenwood Mem.-NE    4:41.82    4:41.13        
                  25.26       52.94 (27.68)     1:21.18 (28.24)     1:49.61 (28.43)
        2:18.34 (28.73)     2:47.26 (28.92)     3:16.05 (28.79)     3:45.13 (29.08)
        4:13.75 (28.62)     4:41.13 (27.38)                                        
 13 Capparell, James E        16 Scarlet AC-NJ        4:40.67    4:45.08        
                  25.47       53.20 (27.73)     1:20.96 (27.76)     1:49.35 (28.39)
        2:18.19 (28.84)     2:47.06 (28.87)     3:16.10 (29.04)     3:45.89 (29.79)
        4:15.74 (29.85)     4:45.08 (29.34)                                        
 14 Kalish, Alexander C       16 Schenectady SC-AD    4:41.01    4:45.31        
                  25.67       54.07 (28.40)     1:22.89 (28.82)     1:52.06 (29.17)
        2:21.24 (29.18)     2:50.85 (29.61)     3:19.69 (28.84)     3:49.15 (29.46)
        4:17.67 (28.52)     4:45.31 (27.64)                                        
 15 Smith, Alex Q             16 Maryland Sub. SC-PV  4:42.13    4:46.85        
                  25.70       53.91 (28.21)     1:22.72 (28.81)     1:51.98 (29.26)
        2:21.29 (29.31)     2:50.65 (29.36)     3:19.63 (28.98)     3:49.18 (29.55)
        4:18.59 (29.41)     4:46.85 (28.26)                                        
 16 Sullivan, Michael T       16 Bluefish Swim-NE     4:39.63    4:50.82        
                  26.82       56.10 (29.28)     1:25.53 (29.43)     1:55.23 (29.70)
        2:24.51 (29.28)     2:53.82 (29.31)     3:23.19 (29.37)     3:52.64 (29.45)
        4:21.98 (29.34)     4:50.82 (28.84)                                        
C - Final
 17 O'Neill, Tom D            16 Long Island AC-MR    4:42.29    4:39.36        
                  25.78       53.75 (27.97)     1:22.38 (28.63)     1:50.98 (28.60)
        2:18.93 (27.95)     2:47.44 (28.51)     3:16.12 (28.68)     3:44.67 (28.55)
        4:12.74 (28.07)     4:39.36 (26.62)                                        
 18 Siemasko, Brandon M       14 Lancaster AC-MA      4:42.89    4:39.92        
                  25.40       53.03 (27.63)     1:21.22 (28.19)     1:49.42 (28.20)
        2:17.64 (28.22)     2:46.39 (28.75)     3:15.37 (28.98)     3:44.65 (29.28)
        4:12.91 (28.26)     4:39.92 (27.01)                                        
 19 Jones, Jonathan F         16 Sea Dragons SC-NI    4:43.14    4:42.40        
                  25.61       53.57 (27.96)     1:22.14 (28.57)     1:50.69 (28.55)
        2:19.02 (28.33)     2:47.59 (28.57)     3:16.79 (29.20)     3:45.89 (29.10)
        4:14.69 (28.80)     4:42.40 (27.71)                                        
 20 Chen, Alex J              18 Maryland Sub. SC-PV  4:42.87    4:43.79        
                  25.51       53.67 (28.16)     1:22.30 (28.63)     1:51.10 (28.80)
        2:19.67 (28.57)     2:48.26 (28.59)     3:17.14 (28.88)     3:46.41 (29.27)
        4:15.82 (29.41)     4:43.79 (27.97)                                        
 21 German, Robert J          16 Cougar Aquatic-CT    4:43.22    4:43.83        
                  25.55       52.82 (27.27)     1:21.28 (28.46)     1:50.22 (28.94)
        2:18.76 (28.54)     2:48.52 (29.76)     3:17.87 (29.35)     3:47.07 (29.20)
        4:16.00 (28.93)     4:43.83 (27.83)                                        
 22 Smith, Tim J              17 Magnus Aquatic-NE    4:43.17    4:45.25        
                  25.62       53.43 (27.81)     1:21.94 (28.51)     1:50.62 (28.68)
        2:19.32 (28.70)     2:48.44 (29.12)     3:17.88 (29.44)     3:47.39 (29.51)
        4:16.90 (29.51)     4:45.25 (28.35)                                        
 23 Mullins, Wesley A         15 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    4:44.20    4:48.24        
                  25.97       54.07 (28.10)     1:22.89 (28.82)     1:51.71 (28.82)
        2:20.76 (29.05)     2:49.48 (28.72)     3:18.69 (29.21)     3:48.45 (29.76)
        4:18.42 (29.97)     4:48.24 (29.82)                                        
 24 Finnegan, Chris M         15 Long Island AC-MR    4:44.08    4:49.93        
                  25.83       54.42 (28.59)     1:23.40 (28.98)     1:52.79 (29.39)
        2:21.91 (29.12)     2:51.39 (29.48)     3:20.97 (29.58)     3:50.80 (29.83)
        4:20.72 (29.92)     4:49.93 (29.21)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Hartmann, Jonathan S      17 NE Barracudas-NE     4:40.59                   
 26 Ernst, Kyle R             16 Seacoast-NE          4:44.29                   
 27 Wagner, Jack S            14 Long Island AC-MR    4:44.66                   
 28 Dennis, Andrew S          16 Central Jersey-NJ    4:44.82                   
 29 Booth, Spencer S          16 Albany Starfish-AD   4:45.23                   
 30 Hastings, Tristan L       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:45.84                   
 31 Stathopoulos, Cary A      18 Badger-MR            4:46.04                   
 32 Harley, PJ J              16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:46.21                   
 33 Bright, Matthew S         19 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    4:46.43                   
 34 Derlath, Jonathan H       14 Long Island AC-MR    4:46.55                   
 35 Windler, Andrew J         15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:46.80                   
 36 Floyd, Brendan J          15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:46.84                   
 37 D'Innocenzo, Nick J       15 Ana Hurricanes-NE    4:46.87                   
 37 Reid, Andrew A            16 Y of North Shore-NE  4:46.87                   
 39 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      16 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    4:46.99                   
 40 Haley, Bill J             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:47.11                   
 41 Petersen, Sam L           14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:47.57                   
 42 French, Nathan A          15 Pack of Pitsford-NI  4:47.67                   
 43 Bonus, Ted R              17 Germantown Acad-MA   4:47.86                   
 44 Sbordon, Joey J           16 Bluefish Swim-NE     4:48.10                   
 45 Mak, AJ J                 18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:48.48                   
 46 Brooks, Justin M          18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:48.55                   
 47 Dansky, Mitchell J        16 Greenwood Mem.-NE    4:49.43                   
 48 Speroni, Samuel J         17 Cape Cod S.C.-NE     4:49.48                   
 49 Recko, Tom M              17 Y of North Shore-NE  4:49.90                   
 50 Devlin, Kevin B           17 Bernal's Gator-NE    4:50.17                   
 51 Powers, Casey D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:50.55                   
 52 Seiler, Arik W            17 Westbrook Seals-ME   4:51.03                   
 53 Mannion, Jamie P          17 Y of North Shore-NE  4:51.23                   
 54 Butler, Andrew J          16 Eastern Express-NJ   4:52.19                   
 55 Steger, Nate C            17 Star Swimming-NI     4:52.30                   
 56 Cox, Matt M               17 Germantown Acad-MA   4:53.29                   
 57 Courtemanche, Cole J      17 Greenwood Mem.-NE    4:53.34                   
 58 Morrissey, Sean           16 Badger-MR            4:54.36                   
 59 Lane, Sean M              15 Long Island AC-MR    4:55.26                   
 60 Gloeckler, Larry C        17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    4:55.50                   
 61 Hullings, Brandon S       16 Eastern Express-NJ   4:55.78                   
 61 Losi, Jim C               15 Sweet Home Aq.-NI    4:55.78                   
 63 Toth, Chris R             16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:55.82                   
 64 Swensen, Dan C            17 Long Island AC-MR    4:55.87                   
 65 Kaiser, Benjamin C        18 Seacoast-NE          4:56.04                   
 66 Thompson, David           16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:58.20                   
 67 Chester, Nicholas J       16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:59.29                   
 68 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  17 Asphalt Green-MR     4:59.89                   
 69 Young, Matt T             18 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   5:01.85                   
 70 Parkes, Tim M             15 Schenectady SC-AD    5:01.96                   
 71 Lessard, Joe D            16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   5:02.21                   
 72 Tseng, Joseph             17 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    5:02.26                   
 73 Monovoukas, Mike J        15 Bernal's Gator-NE    5:10.50                   
 -- Hoey, Keegan A            18 Seacoast-NE              DQ                    
 -- Toran, Michael T          18 Peddie Aquatic-NJ        DQ                    
 -- Henahan, Pat J            18 Fairport Area-NI         DQ                    
 -- Fitzpatrick, Christopher  17 New Jersey Wave-NJ       DQ                    
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   3:19.55        1981 Mission Viejo                              
                         Lindzmier, Williams, Habernigg, Woodhead          
        MEET:   3:27.29   3/12/2005 Germantown Academy                         
                         K. Magee, T. Crippen, A. Aemisegger, S. Coenen    
NE 15-18 REC:   3:19.55        1981 Mission Viejo                              
                         Linzmier, Williams, Habernigg, Woodhead           
NE 13-14 REC:   3:36.79        1999 Merrimack Valley Pirates                   
                         Hammond, Boucher, Mancuso, Brown                  
  SRNAT 19-O:   3:35.99                                                        
  SRNAT 18-U:   3:35.99                                                        
      JR NAT:   3:35.49                                                        
     US OPEN:   3:33.49                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Germantown Academy Aquatic-MA  'A'                3:22.34    3:26.98        
     1) Riefenstahl, Katie S 15         2) Coenen, Sara A 17              
     3) Crippen, Teresa M 15            4) Aemisegger, Alicia L 18        
                  25.02       52.16 (52.16)     1:17.03 (24.87)     1:43.86 (51.70)
        2:08.96 (25.10)     2:35.61 (51.75)     3:00.58 (24.97)     3:26.98 (51.37)
  2 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:32.47    3:30.12        
     1) Farrell, Megan K 17             2) Ford, Susannah W 17            
     3) Perry, Jessica L 17             4) Tocci, Francesca L 15          
                  24.99       51.64 (51.64)     1:16.95 (25.31)     1:45.02 (53.38)
        2:10.24 (25.22)     2:37.93 (52.91)     3:02.81 (24.88)     3:30.12 (52.19)
  3 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                3:31.77    3:30.39        
     1) Spinazzola, Chiara F 15         2) Kaufmann, Christine R 17       
     3) Haron, Katie E 17               4) Woodward, Lindsay A 20         
                  25.53       52.59 (52.59)     1:18.83 (26.24)     1:46.74 (54.15)
        2:11.10 (24.36)     2:38.31 (51.57)     3:03.07 (24.76)     3:30.39 (52.08)
  4 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     3:32.29    3:30.63        
     1) Altenburger, Erin M 17          2) Altenburger, Jillian M 16      
     3) Evans, Ashley K 17              4) Nerby, Stephanie M 17          
                  25.52       53.32 (53.32)     1:18.52 (25.20)     1:45.62 (52.30)
        2:10.67 (25.05)     2:38.24 (52.62)     3:03.54 (25.30)     3:30.63 (52.39)
  5 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                   3:30.47    3:30.91        
     1) Dufault, Lauren M 17            2) McGraw, Erin E 16              
     3) Weniger, Hailey R 17            4) Henahan, Lindsay 24            
                  25.67       53.73 (53.73)     1:18.03 (24.30)     1:45.92 (52.19)
        2:11.48 (25.56)     2:39.47 (53.55)     3:03.78 (24.31)     3:30.91 (51.44)
  6 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                        3:28.78    3:31.03        
     1) Beisel, Elizabeth L 13          2) Marshall, Katie O 17           
     3) Frasier, Alex I 13              4) Butts, Eliza L 17              
                  26.05       53.73 (53.73)     1:19.97 (26.24)     1:48.69 (54.96)
        2:13.09 (24.40)     2:40.89 (52.20)     3:04.87 (23.98)     3:31.03 (50.14)
  7 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                3:28.77    3:31.23        
     1) Fittin, Annie V 16              2) Waldorf, Heather R 19          
     3) Sequeira, Sophia A 17           4) Miller, Amywren W 16           
                  25.19       53.02 (53.02)     1:18.14 (25.12)     1:46.77 (53.75)
        2:12.02 (25.25)     2:40.64 (53.87)     3:04.87 (24.23)     3:31.23 (50.59)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:33.22    3:31.69        
     1) Shiota, Lili M 15               2) Staskiewicz, Sophie D 16       
     3) Healey, Vivian O 17             4) Clemens, Alison P 17           
                  25.19       53.31 (53.31)     1:18.24 (24.93)     1:45.66 (52.35)
        2:11.22 (25.56)     2:39.18 (53.52)     3:03.73 (24.55)     3:31.69 (52.51)
  9 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  3:35.25    3:32.33        
     1) Dockstader, Alexandra E 16      2) Palma, Sam M 17                
     3) Anthone, Jennifer E 16          4) Lewis, Natalie M 16            
                  25.44       52.94 (52.94)     1:17.77 (24.83)     1:45.33 (52.39)
        2:10.34 (25.01)     2:39.07 (53.74)     3:04.28 (25.21)     3:32.33 (53.26)
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:32.17    3:32.33        
     1) Forrester, Alex 14              2) Evans, Laura 14                
     3) Marsh, Nicole 15                4) Groenewoud, Carmen P 18        
                  25.18       52.59 (52.59)     1:17.84 (25.25)     1:45.84 (53.25)
        2:11.41 (25.57)     2:39.51 (53.67)     3:04.43 (24.92)     3:32.33 (52.82)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:29.73    3:32.58        
     1) Masterson, Keri E 18            2) Skelos, Daphne F 17            
     3) Brodt, Christina J 16           4) Kelly, Emily C 13              
                  25.46       52.93 (52.93)     1:18.77 (25.84)     1:46.69 (53.76)
        2:12.13 (25.44)     2:40.18 (53.49)     3:05.24 (25.06)     3:32.58 (52.40)
 12 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     3:35.61    3:33.07        
     1) Floyd, Elizabeth A 14           2) Wisinger, Kelley R 16          
     3) Lang, Emily G 17                4) Toth, Kate M 14                
                  25.58       53.33 (53.33)     1:19.22 (25.89)     1:47.37 (54.04)
        2:13.13 (25.76)     2:40.94 (53.57)     3:05.92 (24.98)     3:33.07 (52.13)
 13 Germantown Academy Aquatic-MA  'B'                3:32.41    3:34.57        
     1) Sylvester, Lauren E 17          2) Magee, Katie E 16              
     3) Crippen, Claire 17              4) Groome, Kirsten A 15           
                  26.51       54.16 (54.16)     1:19.31 (25.15)     1:47.08 (52.92)
        2:13.42 (26.34)     2:41.57 (54.49)     3:07.30 (25.73)     3:34.57 (53.00)
 14 Westbrook Seals-ME  'A'                           3:36.18    3:36.58        
     1) Mancini, Gina M 17              2) Hahn, Alica M 15               
     3) Chykaliuk, Carrie R 18          4) Sheldon, Emmy E 16             
                  25.76       54.23 (54.23)     1:19.47 (25.24)     1:47.47 (53.24)
        2:13.37 (25.90)     2:42.37 (54.90)     3:07.87 (25.50)     3:36.58 (54.21)
 15 Cougar Aquatic Team - NJ-NJ  'A'                  3:37.50    3:37.18        
     1) English, Lauren A 16            2) Lay, Cristina R 17             
     3) Milley, Diana 16                4) Mendieta, Catalina 16          
                  25.71       53.22 (53.22)     1:19.10 (25.88)     1:47.17 (53.95)
        2:14.03 (26.86)     2:43.05 (55.88)     3:08.67 (25.62)     3:37.18 (54.13)
 16 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:36.51    3:37.22        
     1) Weaver, Joan M 14               2) Fountain, Michelle L 15        
     3) LeGuyader, Clare L 16           4) Larson, Kim P 14               
                  26.21       54.48 (54.48)     1:20.33 (25.85)     1:49.15 (54.67)
        2:15.84 (26.69)     2:44.78 (55.63)     3:09.94 (25.16)     3:37.22 (52.44)
 17 New Canaan YMCA Caimans-CT  'A'                   3:36.57    3:37.24        
     1) Kiplinger, Mallory H 16         2) Marlow, Hannah H 17            
     3) Sullivan, Megan J 16            4) Goebel, Molly L 16             
                  26.78       55.08 (55.08)     1:20.99 (25.91)     1:48.88 (53.80)
        2:14.92 (26.04)     2:43.31 (54.43)     3:09.31 (26.00)     3:37.24 (53.93)
 18 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      3:32.82    3:37.40        
     1) Feltrin, Veronica L 15          2) Pogogeff, Joanna I 16          
     3) Steenvoorden, Ashley N 15       4) Helmers, Kristina H 17         
                  26.17       54.51 (54.51)     1:20.11 (25.60)     1:48.32 (53.81)
        2:14.78 (26.46)     2:43.65 (55.33)     3:09.24 (25.59)     3:37.40 (53.75)
 19 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'             3:39.80    3:37.42        
     1) John, Katie A 16                2) Parratto, Melissa J 15         
     3) Chapman, Carmyn A 16            4) Thomas, Sarah A 17             
                  25.71       53.49 (53.49)     1:19.45 (25.96)     1:47.98 (54.49)
        2:14.01 (26.03)     2:43.05 (55.07)     3:09.25 (26.20)     3:37.42 (54.37)
 20 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:36.71    3:37.43        
     1) Petty, Lanae R 16               2) Grunewald, Cailin E 15         
     3) Klein, Jacquelyn C 17           4) Ewanich, Katrice M 17          
                  26.12       53.87 (53.87)     1:21.11 (27.24)     1:51.47 (57.60)
        2:16.98 (25.51)     2:44.76 (53.29)     3:09.63 (24.87)     3:37.43 (52.67)
 21 Greenwood Memorial Swim Club-NE  'A'              3:34.56    3:37.73        
     1) Meissner, Erica L 17            2) Prautzsch, Kristin A 16        
     3) Hagens, Lindsey M 16            4) Hopkins-Vacca, Corina F 18     
                  25.94       53.23 (53.23)     1:19.55 (26.32)     1:48.78 (55.55)
        2:15.15 (26.37)     2:43.42 (54.64)     3:09.44 (26.02)     3:37.73 (54.31)
 22 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                  3:39.69    3:37.74        
     1) Aiello, Rebecca L 13            2) Doolin, Jenny R 14             
     3) Dowd, Caroline F 20             4) Harrison, Rachel F 17          
                  26.75       55.54 (55.54)     1:21.20 (25.66)     1:50.15 (54.61)
        2:15.33 (25.18)     2:43.54 (53.39)     3:09.17 (25.63)     3:37.74 (54.20)
 23 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:39.90    3:38.39        
     1) Smith, Devin E 17               2) Gaffey, Melanie A 14           
     3) Sudano, Ashley M 16             4) Bunster, Kelly E 15            
                  27.08       55.85 (55.85)     1:20.75 (24.90)     1:49.48 (53.63)
        2:15.78 (26.30)     2:45.28 (55.80)     3:10.87 (25.59)     3:38.39 (53.11)
 24 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                           3:38.75    3:38.59        
     1) Iacouzze, Brittany P 17         2) Meirs, Kati W 17               
     3) Kietlinski, Samantha 15         4) Leddy, Meghan K 15             
                  27.17       55.47 (55.47)     1:21.86 (26.39)     1:50.45 (54.98)
        2:16.49 (26.04)     2:44.62 (54.17)     3:10.91 (26.29)     3:38.59 (53.97)
 25 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                           3:42.15    3:38.67        
     1) Smith, Allison M 18             2) Romain, Danielle M 12          
     3) Zagroba, Catherine A 15         4) Cervone, Victoria A 15         
                  26.41       54.79 (54.79)     1:21.07 (26.28)     1:50.38 (55.59)
        2:16.58 (26.20)     2:45.14 (54.76)     3:10.28 (25.14)     3:38.67 (53.53)
 26 YMCA of the Northshore Sharks-NE  'A'             3:37.81    3:38.88        
     1) Delphin, Naomi S 17             2) Zarba, Kristen L 18            
     3) Loubris, Katy A 16              4) Davidson, Jaclyn A 18          
                  26.90       55.14 (55.14)     1:22.01 (26.87)     1:51.00 (55.86)
        2:17.14 (26.14)     2:45.92 (54.92)     3:11.43 (25.51)     3:38.88 (52.96)
 27 South Shore YMCA Strypers-NE  'A'                 3:39.01    3:39.13        
     1) Vogel, Cara M 15                2) Stevens, Alyssa P 15           
     3) O'Sullivan, Mary T 17           4) Vogel, Jen L 18                
                  26.05       54.38 (54.38)     1:20.26 (25.88)     1:50.08 (55.70)
        2:16.03 (25.95)     2:45.19 (55.11)     3:10.73 (25.54)     3:39.13 (53.94)
 28 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'                3:43.20    3:39.46        
     1) Ramsey, Ellen S 17              2) Huber, Caroline M 16           
     3) Watson, Danica C 15             4) Stein, Suzi E 14               
                  26.63       54.42 (54.42)     1:19.99 (25.57)     1:48.43 (54.01)
        2:15.02 (26.59)     2:44.02 (55.59)     3:10.46 (26.44)     3:39.46 (55.44)
 29 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                     3:38.96    3:39.47        
     1) Vitullo, Amanda C 15            2) Cucolo, Lisa D 17              
     3) Furman, Holly V 17              4) Montanye, Allison E 17         
                  26.37       55.57 (55.57)     1:21.77 (26.20)     1:50.63 (55.06)
        2:16.19 (25.56)     2:44.04 (53.41)     3:10.92 (26.88)     3:39.47 (55.43)
 30 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                      3:40.16    3:39.63        
     1) Doisneau, Anne D 16             2) Hutchinson, Margaret P 14      
     3) Choi, Gabriella C 16            4) Kearns, Jill M 16              
                  26.03       54.19 (54.19)     1:20.38 (26.19)     1:49.20 (55.01)
        2:15.51 (26.31)     2:44.00 (54.80)     3:10.05 (26.05)     3:39.63 (55.63)
 31 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:37.48    3:39.86        
     1) Niessl, Steffi E 15             2) Weston, Betsy F 14             
     3) Bannon, Meredith L 18           4) Guyett, Caren E 16             
                  26.27       55.07 (55.07)     1:20.70 (25.63)     1:49.67 (54.60)
        2:17.27 (27.60)     2:46.64 (56.97)     3:11.99 (25.35)     3:39.86 (53.22)
 32 Delmar Dolfins Swim Team-AD  'A'                  3:43.59    3:39.91        
     1) Stern, Becca A 17               2) Hewitt, Alyssa M 17            
     3) Linehan, Katie E 18             4) Howland, Molly E 14            
                  26.00       53.90 (53.90)     1:20.79 (26.89)     1:50.42 (56.52)
        2:16.08 (25.66)     2:45.21 (54.79)     3:11.73 (26.52)     3:39.91 (54.70)
 33 Monmouth Barracudas-NJ  'A'                       3:44.08    3:40.17        
     1) George, Kristin R 15            2) Criscuolo, Andrea J 15         
     3) Crosby, Taylor M 16             4) Crosby, Jordan E 17            
                  26.99       56.14 (56.14)     1:22.69 (26.55)     1:51.49 (55.35)
        2:17.43 (25.94)     2:46.19 (54.70)     3:12.28 (26.09)     3:40.17 (53.98)
 34 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                             3:38.48    3:40.79        
     1) Rauch, Lisa R 18                2) Biro, Holly T 16               
     3) Cassidy, Caitlin E 17           4) Starosielec, Jessica A 16      
                  26.72       54.86 (54.86)     1:20.81 (25.95)     1:49.63 (54.77)
        2:15.43 (25.80)     2:44.34 (54.71)     3:11.06 (26.72)     3:40.79 (56.45)
 35 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'B'                  3:44.54    3:40.84        
     1) Dressel, Marissa L 13           2) Zdybowicz, Brittany L 16       
     3) Powalski, Laura B 17            4) Clay, Eleanor F 16             
                  26.01       53.31 (53.31)     1:19.99 (26.68)     1:48.97 (55.66)
        2:15.11 (26.14)     2:44.39 (55.42)     3:11.06 (26.67)     3:40.84 (56.45)
 36 Ana Hurricanes-NE  'A'                            3:42.81    3:40.85        
     1) Walcker, Michelle 14            2) Casha, Salena I 14             
     3) Moore, Rachel L 11              4) Kasper, Kirsten A 14           
                  26.62       56.22 (56.22)     1:22.82 (26.60)     1:52.10 (55.88)
        2:18.05 (25.95)     2:46.90 (54.80)     3:12.37 (25.47)     3:40.85 (53.95)
 37 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                      3:38.49    3:41.12        
     1) Hetzel, Alexa M 15              2) Lang, Melissa J 14             
     3) Steenvoorden, Kristen M 15      4) Sharkey, Renae E 16            
                  27.21       55.71 (55.71)     1:21.62 (25.91)     1:50.57 (54.86)
        2:16.98 (26.41)     2:45.32 (54.75)     3:12.06 (26.74)     3:41.12 (55.80)
 38 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'C'                     3:42.30    3:41.19        
     1) Douglas, Arlene G 14            2) James, Becca A 15              
     3) Walsh, Taylor A 16              4) O'Connor, Rose R 16            
                  26.24       55.02 (55.02)     1:21.02 (26.00)     1:49.68 (54.66)
        2:16.52 (26.84)     2:45.57 (55.89)     3:12.45 (26.88)     3:41.19 (55.62)
 39 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:37.33    3:41.52        
     1) Papish, Molly F 15              2) Sprow, Alana M 16              
     3) Kane, Kandra L 17               4) Birkmire, Jenna M 14           
                  26.94       55.82 (55.82)     1:22.00 (26.18)     1:51.04 (55.22)
        2:17.39 (26.35)     2:45.76 (54.72)     3:12.34 (26.58)     3:41.52 (55.76)
 40 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT  'A'                           3:38.02    3:42.18        
     1) Hawk, Marin E 17                2) Leprine, Ashley M 17           
     3) McHale, Barbara * 18            4) Heath, Keira C 18              
                  25.96       54.13 (54.13)     1:20.49 (26.36)     1:49.97 (55.84)
        2:16.24 (26.27)     2:45.19 (55.22)     3:12.28 (27.09)     3:42.18 (56.99)
 41 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'B'             3:43.88    3:42.40        
     1) Hobbs, Kelsi G 15               2) Burdett, Kirstin A 17          
     3) Toselli, Marissa A 15           4) Farrington, Meggie E 17        
                  27.56       56.76 (56.76)     1:22.56 (25.80)     1:50.91 (54.15)
        2:17.55 (26.64)     2:46.58 (55.67)     3:13.20 (26.62)     3:42.40 (55.82)
 41 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:42.13    3:42.40        
     1) Mrozinski, Melissa 14           2) Collyer, Courtney 15           
     3) Giberson, Kari 15               4) Giberson, Sara 13              
                  27.11       55.88 (55.88)     1:22.15 (26.27)     1:50.70 (54.82)
        2:18.10 (27.40)     2:48.18 (57.48)     3:13.64 (25.46)     3:42.40 (54.22)
 43 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:44.35    3:42.44        
     1) Goldrick, Megan E 17            2) Doolittle, Lauren J 18         
     3) Arnott, Sarah A 15              4) Ciccone, Amanda 16             
                  27.48       57.94 (57.94)     1:24.85 (26.91)     1:54.37 (56.43)
        2:21.12 (26.75)     2:50.21 (55.84)     3:14.85 (24.64)     3:42.44 (52.23)
 44 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:38.74    3:42.67        
     1) Ryan, Sarah A 16                2) Sullivan, Ellen F 18           
     3) Mulligan, Katie R 17            4) Dwyer, Caitlin L 17            
                  26.59       54.84 (54.84)     1:21.84 (27.00)     1:51.32 (56.48)
        2:17.52 (26.20)     2:47.30 (55.98)     3:13.64 (26.34)     3:42.67 (55.37)
 45 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               3:43.61    3:42.73        
     1) Pringle, Lesley D 16            2) Pembleton, Lauren M 17         
     3) Jaeger, Dana B 18               4) English, Kaitie A 17           
                  26.61       55.37 (55.37)     1:21.22 (25.85)     1:50.47 (55.10)
        2:17.17 (26.70)     2:47.63 (57.16)     3:13.20 (25.57)     3:42.73 (55.10)
 46 Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo-NE  'A'            3:40.04    3:42.89        
     1) Jarvis, Ariel L 15              2) Simmons, Lindsay A 16          
     3) Hillyard, Kate E 18             4) Suppan, Alex I 14              
                  26.71       56.30 (56.30)     1:22.49 (26.19)     1:52.03 (55.73)
        2:17.32 (25.29)     2:45.54 (53.51)     3:12.38 (26.84)     3:42.89 (57.35)
 47 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:37.95    3:42.90        
     1) Neal, Lia M 11                  2) Bodnar, Katharine D 16         
     3) Lehner, Eliza A 17              4) D'Ambrosia, Janie 16           
                  26.42       54.73 (54.73)     1:21.75 (27.02)     1:50.96 (56.23)
        2:18.47 (27.51)     2:48.53 (57.57)     3:14.72 (26.19)     3:42.90 (54.37)
 48 Green Mountain Aquatics-NE  'A'                   3:42.80    3:43.01        
     1) Sweeney, Sammy A 15             2) Weaver, Caroline A 14          
     3) Murtha, Kelsey L 16             4) Weaver, Kate A 16              
                  27.23       57.45 (57.45)     1:22.64 (25.19)     1:51.02 (53.57)
        2:18.90 (27.88)     2:49.25 (58.23)     3:14.51 (25.26)     3:43.01 (53.76)
 49 Coastal Maine Aquatics-ME  'A'                    3:41.51    3:43.58        
     1) Daly, Nora R 14                 2) Glab, Nicole 16                
     3) Wennberg, Rosie B 14            4) Tarbell, Kinsey J 16           
                  26.25       55.30 (55.30)     1:22.15 (26.85)     1:51.40 (56.10)
        2:18.43 (27.03)     2:48.97 (57.57)     3:15.07 (26.10)     3:43.58 (54.61)
 50 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       3:45.21    3:43.84        
     1) Ehret, Jane M 14                2) Lupinetti, Amelia J 16         
     3) Lukasik, Brittany G 17          4) Tomasula, Kellyanne M 17       
                  27.97       58.02 (58.02)     1:24.98 (26.96)     1:54.92 (56.90)
        2:22.26 (27.34)     2:52.02 (57.10)     3:16.73 (24.71)     3:43.84 (51.82)
 51 Rams Swimming Club-NE  'A'                        3:44.60    3:43.99        
     1) Lalli, Alex R 16                2) Coddington, Claire V 16        
     3) Stefanski, Julie A 17           4) Sogar, Laura A 14              
                  27.35       56.45 (56.45)     1:23.23 (26.78)     1:53.18 (56.73)
        2:19.55 (26.37)     2:48.73 (55.55)     3:15.20 (26.47)     3:43.99 (55.26)
 52 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:42.53    3:44.03        
     1) Zaltsman, Janine 16             2) Yeager, Keira M 15             
     3) Biagioli, Caitlyn 16            4) Biagioli, Alana 14             
                  26.39       55.10 (55.10)     1:23.25 (28.15)     1:53.98 (58.88)
        2:20.17 (26.19)     2:48.82 (54.84)     3:15.09 (26.27)     3:44.03 (55.21)
 53 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'                     3:44.97    3:44.10        
     1) Wolf, Mary E 17                 2) Brewer, Caitlin L 17           
     3) Caliri, Caroline E 15           4) O'Brien, Amy J 15              
                  27.33       56.36 (56.36)     1:23.43 (27.07)     1:53.56 (57.20)
        2:19.86 (26.30)     2:48.98 (55.42)     3:15.39 (26.41)     3:44.10 (55.12)
 54 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'D'                     3:44.51    3:45.24        
     1) Fraser, Kylie E 16              2) Larcom, Courtney H 17          
     3) Richson, Brianne N 13           4) Ross, Lauren C 14              
                  27.63       56.83 (56.83)     1:23.95 (27.12)     1:52.93 (56.10)
        2:20.50 (27.57)     2:50.80 (57.87)     3:16.90 (26.10)     3:45.24 (54.44)
 55 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:37.31    3:45.56        
     1) Daly, Jenna S 15                2) Fasano, Jackie A 17            
     3) Derlath, Erica A 15             4) Festa, Julia D 14              
                  27.15       56.13 (56.13)     1:22.25 (26.12)     1:51.63 (55.50)
        2:18.65 (27.02)     2:48.03 (56.40)     3:15.57 (27.54)     3:45.56 (57.53)
 56 New Wave Swim Club-NE  'A'                        3:43.77    3:45.64        
     1) Grimes, Meaghan L 14            2) Brady, Erin E 14               
     3) Desantis, Rachael E 16          4) Brady, Lauren M 17             
                  27.74       57.69 (57.69)     1:24.96 (27.27)     1:54.16 (56.47)
        2:20.56 (26.40)     2:50.03 (55.87)     3:16.56 (26.53)     3:45.64 (55.61)
 57 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             3:44.72    3:45.71        
     1) Olsen, Ashley M 17              2) Caldwell, Lauren M 12          
     3) Sherlock, Caitlin N 15          4) Marchese, Lauren R 13          
                  27.35       56.79 (56.79)     1:23.94 (27.15)     1:53.54 (56.75)
        2:20.62 (27.08)     2:50.47 (56.93)     3:16.75 (26.28)     3:45.71 (55.24)
 58 Cougar Aquatic Team - NJ-NJ  'B'                  3:44.62    3:46.51        
     1) Krivak, Maggie D 16             2) Fleming, Genevieve E 17        
     3) Ham, Serena R 18                4) Kunnapas, Lia A 14             
                  27.14       56.99 (56.99)     1:24.05 (27.06)     1:53.56 (56.57)
        2:20.70 (27.14)     2:50.27 (56.71)     3:16.97 (26.70)     3:46.51 (56.24)
 59 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                      3:44.50    3:46.92        
     1) Tibbetts, Andie W 13            2) Powlen, Kathryn A 15           
     3) Foster, Clare R 15              4) Nanna, Erin E 14               
                  26.90       56.49 (56.49)     1:23.55 (27.06)     1:53.30 (56.81)
        2:19.58 (26.28)     2:49.77 (56.47)     3:16.63 (26.86)     3:46.92 (57.15)
 60 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'B'                     3:42.72    3:47.77        
     1) Martin, Lyndsay J 17            2) Koopman, Alisa G 16            
     3) Catroppa, Aimee 18              4) Kline, Jordyn M 16             
                  27.17       56.47 (56.47)     1:23.79 (27.32)     1:53.53 (57.06)
        2:21.21 (27.68)     2:50.76 (57.23)     3:18.00 (27.24)     3:47.77 (57.01)
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   2:53.86        1980                                            
                         Leamy, McCagg, Spencer, Barrett                   
        MEET:   3:03.66    3/9/2002 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         C. Gahn, C. Foschi, C. Robledo, H. Hinds          
NE 15-18 REC:   3:07.29        1982 Badger Swim Club                           
                         Aceto, Holmes, Hoffman, Boyd                      
NE 13-14 REC:   3:20.75        2004 Bernal's Gator Swim Club                   
                         Lowen, Rogers, Michels, Monovoukas                
  SRNAT 19-O:   3:09.89                                                        
  SRNAT 18-U:   3:09.89                                                        
      JR NAT:   3:11.89                                                        
     US OPEN:   3:09.39                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                   3:07.56    3:06.58        
     1) Henahan, Pat J 18               2) Henahan, Ricky K 16            
     3) Monti, Benjamin C 18            4) Wood, Jeff D 19                
                  22.57       46.51 (46.51)     1:08.19 (21.68)     1:33.00 (46.49)
        1:55.32 (22.32)     2:20.57 (47.57)     2:42.77 (22.20)     3:06.58 (46.01)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:11.33    3:06.79        
     1) Coombs, Ryan 18                 2) Morgan, Geoffrey P 17          
     3) Gartman, David M 17             4) Coombs, Justin 18              
                  23.12       47.97 (47.97)     1:10.17 (22.20)     1:34.56 (46.59)
        1:56.35 (21.79)     2:21.03 (46.47)     2:42.78 (21.75)     3:06.79 (45.76)
  3 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:11.86    3:07.81        
     1) Monovoukas, Mike J 15           2) Dobrolioubov, Sasha 17         
     3) Rogers, Christopher M 15        4) Fee, James M 17                
                  22.74       46.58 (46.58)     1:08.90 (22.32)     1:33.51 (46.93)
        1:56.07 (22.56)     2:20.99 (47.48)     2:43.33 (22.34)     3:07.81 (46.82)
  4 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                3:06.58    3:08.16        
     1) Chui, Derick 17                 2) Toran, Michael T 18            
     3) Charnin-Aker, Josh S 16         4) Park, Jin M 18                 
                  23.03       48.24 (48.24)     1:10.90 (22.66)     1:36.25 (48.01)
        1:58.21 (21.96)     2:22.38 (46.13)     2:43.90 (21.52)     3:08.16 (45.78)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:10.57    3:09.59        
     1) Pelton, Greg 15                 2) Krey, Matt M 16                
     3) Mironov, Anthony D 18           4) Davies, Phil 17                
                  23.07       47.99 (47.99)     1:10.66 (22.67)     1:36.24 (48.25)
        1:59.10 (22.86)     2:24.10 (47.86)     2:45.37 (21.27)     3:09.59 (45.49)
  6 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                        3:16.16    3:11.90        
     1) Ross, Mike S 37                 2) Butts, Stuart P 16             
     3) Putzeys, Philippe M 18          4) Chu, Marco S 16                
                  23.04       46.76 (46.76)     1:09.53 (22.77)     1:34.56 (47.80)
        1:58.11 (23.55)     2:23.57 (49.01)     2:46.34 (22.77)     3:11.90 (48.33)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:12.39    3:11.98        
     1) Wagner, Jack S 14               2) Smith, Bobby J 17              
     3) O'Neill, Tom D 16               4) Gahn, Chris J 21               
                  23.19       48.56 (48.56)     1:11.39 (22.83)     1:36.79 (48.23)
        1:59.90 (23.11)     2:25.18 (48.39)     2:47.44 (22.26)     3:11.98 (46.80)
  8 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               3:16.07    3:13.77        
     1) Dipietro, Andrew G 17           2) Voell, Cameron L 17            
     3) Dennis, Andrew S 16             4) Walling, Emmett A 17           
                  23.17       48.75 (48.75)     1:12.33 (23.58)     1:38.53 (49.78)
        2:02.15 (23.62)     2:28.45 (49.92)     2:50.08 (21.63)     3:13.77 (45.32)
  9 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      3:13.11    3:13.96        
     1) Sharkey, Brian J 21             2) Ankosko, Darren R 18           
     3) Capparell, James E 16           4) Steel, Austin J 15             
                  22.28       46.48 (46.48)     1:09.50 (23.02)     1:34.54 (48.06)
        1:58.31 (23.77)     2:24.30 (49.76)     2:47.94 (23.64)     3:13.96 (49.66)
 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:16.80    3:15.33        
     1) Simco, Anthony J 16             2) Powell, Adam C 16              
     3) Simco, Daniel P 16              4) Hastings, Tristan L 16         
                  23.60       49.29 (49.29)     1:11.97 (22.68)     1:38.89 (49.60)
        2:01.76 (22.87)     2:27.42 (48.53)     2:50.10 (22.68)     3:15.33 (47.91)
 11 Germantown Academy Aquatic-MA  'A'                3:12.09    3:16.05        
     1) Karbach, Brett A 18             2) Bonus, Ted R 17                
     3) Peart, Ryan S 16                4) Chandler, Reece R 17           
                  23.74       48.85 (48.85)     1:11.90 (23.05)     1:37.80 (48.95)
        2:00.65 (22.85)     2:27.33 (49.53)     2:50.50 (23.17)     3:16.05 (48.72)
 12 Cougar Aquatic Team - NJ-NJ  'A'                  3:18.40    3:16.23        
     1) Chen, Jason 17                  2) Wang, Charley 15               
     3) Squires, Harrison D 16          4) Tseng, Joseph 17               
                  23.56       48.96 (48.96)     1:11.71 (22.75)     1:36.98 (48.02)
        2:00.75 (23.77)     2:27.03 (50.05)     2:50.45 (23.42)     3:16.23 (49.20)
 13 Monmouth Barracudas-NJ  'A'                       3:18.89    3:16.41        
     1) Carnes, Eddie W 15              2) Gledhill, Taylor 16            
     3) Chambrovich, Timothy J 18       4) Milke, Pavel Y 18              
                  23.55       49.61 (49.61)     1:12.85 (23.24)     1:39.24 (49.63)
        2:02.78 (23.54)     2:28.55 (49.31)     2:51.06 (22.51)     3:16.41 (47.86)
 14 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'B'                   3:12.64    3:16.44        
     1) Winchell, Todd H 17             2) Wood, Jim W 20                 
     3) Silverstein, Ben G 17           4) Damtoft, Brad C 18             
                  23.17       48.92 (48.92)     1:11.87 (22.95)     1:36.99 (48.07)
        2:01.45 (24.46)     2:27.79 (50.80)     2:50.63 (22.84)     3:16.44 (48.65)
 15 Greenwood Memorial Swim Club-NE  'A'              3:16.01    3:16.45        
     1) Pryor, Vinny V 18               2) Rose, Stephen A 17             
     3) Cardenas, Alexander 17          4) Dansky, Mitchell J 16          
                  23.15       48.35 (48.35)     1:11.72 (23.37)     1:37.84 (49.49)
        2:01.33 (23.49)     2:27.98 (50.14)     2:50.99 (23.01)     3:16.45 (48.47)
 16 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                  3:20.52    3:16.47        
     1) Butler, Eric Max H 17           2) Dowd, Robert D 15              
     3) Biggs, Patrick M 16             4) Devlin, Kevin B 17             
                  23.10       48.59 (48.59)     1:11.69 (23.10)     1:37.25 (48.66)
        2:00.55 (23.30)     2:26.09 (48.84)     2:49.84 (23.75)     3:16.47 (50.38)
 17 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                      3:18.29    3:16.67        
     1) Yamada, Kevin A 17              2) Wurm, Jeffrey R 17             
     3) Bhamla, Ayaas A 17              4) Brooks, Justin M 18            
                  24.00       48.39 (48.39)     1:11.41 (23.02)     1:38.02 (49.63)
        2:02.20 (24.18)     2:27.65 (49.63)     2:50.73 (23.08)     3:16.67 (49.02)
 18 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     3:17.06    3:17.16        
     1) Mak, AJ J 18                    2) Rubino, Stephen A 17           
     3) Curtis, Jonathan R 16           4) Hansen, Tom P 16               
                  23.33       48.53 (48.53)     1:12.18 (23.65)     1:38.34 (49.81)
        2:02.31 (23.97)     2:28.80 (50.46)     2:52.28 (23.48)     3:17.16 (48.36)
 19 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                3:20.48    3:18.46        
     1) Hooper, William A 15            2) Szargowicz, Tim A 17           
     3) Buhler, Peter B 16              4) Lane, Mike C 35                
                  24.80       51.20 (51.20)     1:14.82 (23.62)     1:40.07 (48.87)
        2:04.44 (24.37)     2:30.86 (50.79)     2:53.63 (22.77)     3:18.46 (47.60)
 20 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       3:18.89    3:18.56        
     1) Kameyama, Ryosuke 16            2) Andrews, Ayman C 14            
     3) Saindon, Brian Z 15             4) Olsen, Ryan M 20               
                  24.06       49.54 (49.54)     1:14.00 (24.46)     1:41.36 (51.82)
        2:05.70 (24.34)     2:32.05 (50.69)     2:54.02 (21.97)     3:18.56 (46.51)
 21 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'                     3:20.26    3:18.78        
     1) O'Brien, Matt C 17              2) Chiang, Lee T 16               
     3) Fiore, Jeffrey L 15             4) Lowen, Gregory B 15            
                  23.23       49.20 (49.20)     1:13.06 (23.86)     1:39.33 (50.13)
        2:02.85 (23.52)     2:29.40 (50.07)     2:52.98 (23.58)     3:18.78 (49.38)
 22 YMCA of the Northshore Sharks-NE  'A'             3:20.10    3:18.79        
     1) McGrath, Kevin J 17             2) Recko, Tom M 17                
     3) Mannion, Jamie P 17             4) Reid, Andrew A 16              
                  23.68       49.41 (49.41)     1:13.08 (23.67)     1:38.88 (49.47)
        2:02.94 (24.06)     2:28.94 (50.06)     2:52.76 (23.82)     3:18.79 (49.85)
 23 Hamilton Y Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                   3:21.70    3:19.13        
     1) McGrew, Jordan T 15             2) Bartolone, Vincent D 17        
     3) Dunne, Billy R 16               4) Honore, Brian J 18             
                  24.35       49.86 (49.86)     1:13.63 (23.77)     1:39.56 (49.70)
        2:04.26 (24.70)     2:31.05 (51.49)     2:54.21 (23.16)     3:19.13 (48.08)
 24 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:20.81    3:19.41        
     1) Cogan, Brian A 17               2) Finnegan, Chris M 15           
     3) Lane, Sean M 15                 4) Yate, Jasper M 16              
                  23.63       49.56 (49.56)     1:13.41 (23.85)     1:38.72 (49.16)
        2:03.27 (24.55)     2:30.05 (51.33)     2:53.37 (23.32)     3:19.41 (49.36)
 25 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                      3:19.66    3:19.68        
     1) King, Andrew D 17               2) Pietrusinski, Mike 19          
     3) Clarkin, Jimmy F 18             4) Mintz, Sammy L 17              
                  23.88       49.51 (49.51)     1:13.00 (23.49)     1:38.95 (49.44)
        2:02.44 (23.49)     2:29.03 (50.08)     2:53.03 (24.00)     3:19.68 (50.65)
 26 Providence Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                   3:20.11    3:20.18        
     1) Germane, Michael J 17           2) Butler, Patrick M 17           
     3) Hunter, Samuel J 17             4) Fisher, Colin C 17             
                  23.68       49.53 (49.53)     1:13.49 (23.96)     1:40.07 (50.54)
        2:04.11 (24.04)     2:30.59 (50.52)     2:54.13 (23.54)     3:20.18 (49.59)
 27 Bergen Barracudas-NJ  'A'                         3:21.71    3:20.24        
     1) Dinapoli, Michael J 16          2) Kallert, Bryon R 17            
     3) Corbett, Sam J 16               4) Miller, Eric D 17              
                  24.35       49.89 (49.89)     1:13.68 (23.79)     1:39.87 (49.98)
        2:03.82 (23.95)     2:30.21 (50.34)     2:53.57 (23.36)     3:20.24 (50.03)
 28 Northern Dutchess Aquatic-MR  'A'                 3:21.71    3:21.95        
     1) Roeder, Tucker V 16             2) Burud, Michael A 13            
     3) Skeats, Brian A 17              4) Perez-Rogers, Joe F 16         
                  24.04       50.44 (50.44)     1:14.82 (24.38)     1:41.30 (50.86)
        2:05.37 (24.07)     2:32.87 (51.57)     2:55.87 (23.00)     3:21.95 (49.08)
 29 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     3:20.98    3:22.50        
     1) DeLafuente, Chris M 15          2) Floyd, Brendan J 15            
     3) Van Nispen, Nick C 17           4) Harley, PJ J 16                
                  24.59       50.56 (50.56)     1:14.73 (24.17)     1:40.99 (50.43)
        2:05.51 (24.52)     2:31.84 (50.85)     2:56.30 (24.46)     3:22.50 (50.66)
 30 Ana Hurricanes-NE  'A'                            3:19.76    3:22.88        
     1) D'Innocenzo, Nick J 15          2) Espaillat, Nicolas B 17        
     3) Medaglio, Robert M 17           4) Bimmler, Paul E 15             
                  24.62       50.30 (50.30)     1:14.42 (24.12)     1:41.51 (51.21)
        2:06.51 (25.00)     2:33.24 (51.73)     2:56.80 (23.56)     3:22.88 (49.64)
 31 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                      3:20.44    3:23.08        
     1) Lessard, Joe D 16               2) Courville, Jared W 16          
     3) Thompson, David 16              4) Brooks, Ryan W 16              
                  24.87       51.31 (51.31)     1:14.70 (23.39)     1:40.60 (49.29)
        2:05.67 (25.07)     2:32.23 (51.63)     2:56.16 (23.93)     3:23.08 (50.85)
 32 Monroe Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'                 3:18.51    3:23.12        
     1) Kral, Alex Z 16                 2) Furman, Donald W 17            
     3) Jakubek, Kramer A 17            4) Woods, Matthew H 16            
                  23.34       49.16 (49.16)     1:13.87 (24.71)     1:40.98 (51.82)
        2:05.35 (24.37)     2:32.44 (51.46)     2:55.89 (23.45)     3:23.12 (50.68)
 33 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:20.48    3:23.65        
     1) Hoempler, Erik 15               2) Hoempler, Mark 15              
     3) Jin, Chris E 16                 4) Carlucci, Conor A 17           
                  24.44       50.94 (50.94)     1:15.53 (24.59)     1:43.50 (52.56)
        2:07.68 (24.18)     2:34.31 (50.81)     2:57.51 (23.20)     3:23.65 (49.34)
 34 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                     3:20.98    3:24.07        
     1) Kalish, Alexander C 16          2) Matthews, Jordan L 17          
     3) Rowe, Michael J 15              4) Buckley, Shayne P 13           
                  24.21       49.85 (49.85)     1:14.02 (24.17)     1:41.21 (51.36)
        2:05.14 (23.93)     2:31.82 (50.61)     2:56.89 (25.07)     3:24.07 (52.25)
 35 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                        3:21.71    3:24.72        
     1) Szajta, Dan A 18                2) Batta, Neil R 16               
     3) Kreher, Aaron B 15              4) Sampson, Russ W 32             
                  24.02       50.09 (50.09)     1:14.59 (24.50)     1:41.17 (51.08)
        2:06.80 (25.63)     2:33.74 (52.57)     2:58.46 (24.72)     3:24.72 (50.98)
 36 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:18.01    3:29.87        
     1) Maynard, Phil A 17              2) Borger, Brian R 18             
     3) Alejandro, Steffen 14           4) Liang, Truman 16               
                  25.17       52.02 (52.02)     1:17.87 (25.85)     1:46.45 (54.43)
        2:13.09 (26.64)     2:42.45 (56.00)     3:04.72 (22.27)     3:29.87 (47.42)
 37 Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford-NI  'A'               3:18.37    3:30.18        
     1) Ruff, Charlie E 18              2) Pink, Kenneth J 15             
     3) McManus, Sean T 16              4) French, Nathan A 15            
                  24.79       51.81 (51.81)     1:16.23 (24.42)     1:43.82 (52.01)
        2:07.92 (24.10)     2:34.97 (51.15)     3:00.83 (25.86)     3:30.18 (55.21)
 -- Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                             3:10.75         DQ        
     1) Wilson, Brian C 17              2) Ford, David E 17               
     3) Sheerin, James T 20             4) MacDonald, Michael P 19        
                  21.67       46.14 (46.14)     1:08.77 (22.63)     1:35.11 (48.97)
        1:58.14 (23.03)     2:23.96 (48.85)     2:45.54 (21.58)          DQ (46.51)
 -- Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  3:21.56         DQ        
     1) Matchette, Jonathan G 17        2) Donnarumma, Dan C 16           
     3) Lewis, Evan T 18                4) Rogers, Drew M 16              
                  24.39       51.72 (51.72)     1:16.31 (24.59)     1:43.62 (51.90)
        2:07.78 (24.16)     2:35.30 (51.68)     2:58.22 (22.92)          DQ (48.69)
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:31.94        2004 Brown                                      
                         E. Daniels, L. Hinkson, E. Robinson, E. McCoy     
        MEET:   1:34.98   3/13/2005 Peddie Aquatic Association                 
                         A. Fittin, E. Kinsella, A. Jordan, A. Miller      
NE 15-18 REC:   1:36.77        1997 Greenwood Memorial                         
                         K. Cline, K. Lozeau, K. Charpentier, E. Howarth   
NE 13-14 REC:   1:41.91        1986 Weston Swim Club                           
                         Whitman, Clavadetscher, Patterson, Greineder      
NE 13-14 REC:   1:41.91        2004 Bernal's Gator Swim Club                   
                         F. Tocci, M. Conroy, A. Chubet, L. Bargmann       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                1:35.50    1:35.37        
     1) Fittin, Annie V 16              2) Jacobi, Amy E 16               
     3) Sequeira, Sophia A 17           4) Miller, Amywren W 16           
                  23.85       47.89 (24.04)     1:12.26 (24.37)     1:35.37 (23.11)
  2 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                   1:38.40    1:36.83        
     1) McGraw, Erin E 16               2) Tyagi, Devina 15               
     3) Dufault, Lauren M 17            4) Henahan, Lindsay 24            
                  24.52       48.94 (24.42)     1:13.38 (24.44)     1:36.83 (23.45)
  3 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                1:38.84    1:36.89        
     1) Spinazzola, Chiara F 15         2) Woodward, Lindsay A 20         
     3) Huber, Caroline M 16            4) Haron, Katie E 17              
                  24.78       48.80 (24.02)     1:13.23 (24.43)     1:36.89 (23.66)
  4 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     1:38.36    1:37.13        
     1) Altenburger, Erin M 17          2) Lang, Emily G 17               
     3) Evans, Ashley K 17              4) Altenburger, Jillian M 16      
                  24.25       49.10 (24.85)     1:13.27 (24.17)     1:37.13 (23.86)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:37.99    1:37.21        
     1) Gruendel, Kerry 16              2) Forrester, Alex 14             
     3) Evans, Laura 14                 4) Groenewoud, Carmen P 18        
                  24.58       48.49 (23.91)     1:12.81 (24.32)     1:37.21 (24.40)
  6 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  1:38.46    1:37.65        
     1) Farrell, Megan K 17             2) Roth, Kristyn J 17             
     3) Ford, Susannah W 17             4) Tocci, Francesca L 15          
                  24.47       49.41 (24.94)     1:13.66 (24.25)     1:37.65 (23.99)
  7 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                             1:37.00    1:38.01        
     1) Rauch, Lisa R 18                2) Biro, Holly T 16               
     3) Cassidy, Caitlin E 17           4) Kane, Rebecca L 17             
                  25.55       50.17 (24.62)     1:15.12 (24.95)     1:38.01 (22.89)
  8 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  1:37.62    1:38.57        
     1) Dockstader, Alexandra E 16      2) Palma, Sam M 17                
     3) Anthone, Jennifer E 16          4) Lewis, Natalie M 16            
                  24.86       49.15 (24.29)     1:13.69 (24.54)     1:38.57 (24.88)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:41.73    1:38.71        
     1) Festa, Natalia K 17             2) Kelly, Emily C 13              
     3) Brodt, Christina J 16           4) Masterson, Keri E 18           
                  25.15       49.64 (24.49)     1:14.86 (25.22)     1:38.71 (23.85)
 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:39.58    1:38.80        
     1) Flaherty, Tara E 17             2) Niessl, Steffi E 15            
     3) Weston, Betsy F 14              4) Guyett, Caren E 16             
                  24.93       49.72 (24.79)     1:14.71 (24.99)     1:38.80 (24.09)
 11 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                     1:38.66    1:39.01        
     1) Vitullo, Amanda C 15            2) Cucolo, Lisa D 17              
     3) Montanye, Allison E 17          4) Furman, Holly V 17             
                  25.15       49.89 (24.74)     1:14.74 (24.85)     1:39.01 (24.27)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:40.30    1:39.28        
     1) Willeboordse, Fall C 40         2) Neal, Lia M 11                 
     3) D'Ambrosia, Janie 16            4) Shiota, Lili M 15              
                  24.95       49.97 (25.02)     1:14.66 (24.69)     1:39.28 (24.62)
 13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:38.37    1:39.39        
     1) Staskiewicz, Sophie D 16        2) Healey, Vivian O 17            
     3) Bodnar, Katharine D 16          4) Clemens, Alison P 17           
                  24.77       49.85 (25.08)     1:14.94 (25.09)     1:39.39 (24.45)
 14 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:43.18    1:39.65        
     1) Petty, Lanae R 16               2) Grunewald, Cailin E 15         
     3) Klein, Jacquelyn C 17           4) Ewanich, Katrice M 17          
                  24.91       50.50 (25.59)     1:15.27 (24.77)     1:39.65 (24.38)
 15 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      1:38.78    1:39.74        
     1) Helmers, Kristina H 17          2) Feltrin, Veronica L 15         
     3) Pogogeff, Joanna I 16           4) Sharkey, Renae E 16            
                  25.46       49.54 (24.08)     1:14.76 (25.22)     1:39.74 (24.98)
 16 Westbrook Seals-ME  'A'                           1:38.89    1:39.81        
     1) Mancini, Gina M 17              2) Chykaliuk, Carrie R 18         
     3) Knight, Sara B 16               4) Sheldon, Emmy E 16             
                  24.60       50.09 (25.49)     1:15.12 (25.03)     1:39.81 (24.69)
 17 Cougar Aquatic Team - NJ-NJ  'A'                  1:41.18    1:39.88        
     1) English, Lauren A 16            2) Lay, Cristina R 17             
     3) Milley, Diana 16                4) Mendieta, Catalina 16          
                  24.29       49.29 (25.00)     1:15.13 (25.84)     1:39.88 (24.75)
 18 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     1:40.64    1:40.07        
     1) Floyd, Elizabeth A 14           2) Douglas, Arlene G 14           
     3) Richson, Brianne N 13           4) Toth, Kate M 14                
                  25.19       50.24 (25.05)     1:15.73 (25.49)     1:40.07 (24.34)
 19 South Shore YMCA Strypers-NE  'A'                 1:41.31    1:40.18        
     1) Vogel, Cara M 15                2) Stevens, Alyssa P 15           
     3) O'Sullivan, Mary T 17           4) Vogel, Jen L 18                
                  25.42       50.01 (24.59)     1:15.16 (25.15)     1:40.18 (25.02)
 20 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                  1:43.62    1:40.23        
     1) Doolin, Jenny R 14              2) Aiello, Rebecca L 13           
     3) Perry, Jessica L 17             4) Ernst, Sarah E 17              
                  25.96       50.60 (24.64)     1:15.20 (24.60)     1:40.23 (25.03)
 21 New Canaan YMCA Caimans-CT  'A'                   1:38.92    1:40.26        
     1) Sullivan, Patty L 15            2) Marlow, Hannah H 17            
     3) Hobbs, Allison E 18             4) Goebel, Molly L 16             
                  25.47       49.99 (24.52)     1:15.07 (25.08)     1:40.26 (25.19)
 22 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                        1:42.67    1:40.34        
     1) Frasier, Alex I 13              2) Beisel, Elizabeth L 13         
     3) Bower, Colleen A 16             4) Butts, Eliza L 17              
                  24.93       50.43 (25.50)     1:16.97 (26.54)     1:40.34 (23.37)
 23 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:42.64    1:40.40        
     1) Sudano, Ashley M 16             2) Gaffey, Melanie A 14           
     3) Smith, Devin E 17               4) Bunster, Kelly E 15            
                  26.36       50.41 (24.05)     1:16.11 (25.70)     1:40.40 (24.29)
 24 YMCA of the Northshore Sharks-NE  'A'             1:42.59    1:41.18        
     1) Delphin, Naomi S 17             2) Belli, Caroline M 16           
     3) Zarba, Kristen L 18             4) Davidson, Jaclyn A 18          
                  25.57       50.77 (25.20)     1:16.61 (25.84)     1:41.18 (24.57)
 25 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                           1:43.22    1:41.21        
     1) Smith, Allison M 18             2) Romain, Danielle M 12          
     3) Zagroba, Catherine A 15         4) Cervone, Victoria A 15         
                  25.59       51.24 (25.65)     1:16.76 (25.52)     1:41.21 (24.45)
 26 Germantown Academy Aquatic-MA  'A'                1:35.90    1:41.37        
     1) Coenen, Sara A 17               2) Magee, Katie E 16              
     3) Kopenitz, Jen L 16              4) Sylvester, Lauren E 17         
                  25.27       50.30 (25.03)     1:16.31 (26.01)     1:41.37 (25.06)
 27 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:41.10    1:41.44        
     1) Weaver, Joan M 14               2) Fountain, Michelle L 15        
     3) LeGuyader, Clare L 16           4) Larson, Kim P 14               
                  25.28       50.87 (25.59)     1:16.99 (26.12)     1:41.44 (24.45)
 28 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'C'                     1:43.55    1:41.76        
     1) Walsh, Taylor A 16              2) Wisinger, Kelley R 16          
     3) James, Becca A 15               4) Nerby, Stephanie M 17          
                  26.39       51.74 (25.35)     1:16.89 (25.15)     1:41.76 (24.87)
 29 Monmouth Barracudas-NJ  'A'                       1:42.46    1:41.89        
     1) Marino, Katherine A 15          2) Criscuolo, Andrea J 15         
     3) Crosby, Taylor M 16             4) Crosby, Jordan E 17            
                  26.04       51.86 (25.82)     1:16.89 (25.03)     1:41.89 (25.00)
 30 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               1:44.17    1:41.96        
     1) English, Kaitie A 17            2) Pembleton, Lauren M 17         
     3) Jaeger, Dana B 18               4) Pringle, Lesley D 16           
                  25.46       51.07 (25.61)     1:17.38 (26.31)     1:41.96 (24.58)
 31 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'                1:43.90    1:42.00        
     1) Ramsey, Ellen S 17              2) Watson, Danica C 15            
     3) Stein, Suzi E 14                4) Kaufmann, Christine R 17       
                  25.80       51.42 (25.62)     1:17.01 (25.59)     1:42.00 (24.99)
 32 Rams Swimming Club-NE  'A'                        1:42.33    1:42.11        
     1) Stefanski, Julie A 17           2) Coddington, Claire V 16        
     3) Lalli, Alex R 16                4) Sogar, Laura A 14              
                  25.66       51.76 (26.10)     1:17.22 (25.46)     1:42.11 (24.89)
 33 Ana Hurricanes-NE  'A'                            1:43.37    1:42.23        
     1) Walcker, Michelle 14            2) Casha, Salena I 14             
     3) Moore, Rachel L 11              4) Kasper, Kirsten A 14           
                  26.08       51.72 (25.64)     1:17.37 (25.65)     1:42.23 (24.86)
 34 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'                     1:42.49    1:42.24        
     1) O'Brien, Amy J 15               2) Wolf, Mary E 17                
     3) Brewer, Courtney A 13           4) Caliri, Caroline E 15          
                  25.04       50.56 (25.52)     1:16.95 (26.39)     1:42.24 (25.29)
 35 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                      1:43.34    1:42.27        
     1) Doisneau, Anne D 16             2) Hutchinson, Margaret P 14      
     3) Kearns, Jill M 16               4) Walterman, Elena V 15          
                  25.62       51.10 (25.48)     1:16.60 (25.50)     1:42.27 (25.67)
 36 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'B'                  1:43.24    1:42.29        
     1) Dressel, Marissa L 13           2) Zdybowicz, Brittany L 16       
     3) Powalski, Laura B 17            4) Clay, Eleanor F 16             
                  24.85       51.03 (26.18)     1:16.04 (25.01)     1:42.29 (26.25)
 37 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:41.10    1:42.53        
     1) Mrozinski, Melissa 14           2) Collyer, Courtney 15           
     3) Giberson, Kari 15               4) Giberson, Sara 13              
                  26.42       51.09 (24.67)     1:17.62 (26.53)     1:42.53 (24.91)
 38 New Wave Swim Club-NE  'A'                        1:43.84    1:42.56        
     1) Grimes, Meaghan L 14            2) Desantis, Rachael E 16         
     3) Brady, Erin E 14                4) Brady, Lauren M 17             
                  26.61       51.89 (25.28)     1:17.46 (25.57)     1:42.56 (25.10)
 39 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:44.41    1:42.67        
     1) Holden, Kim B 14                2) Giner, Racquel C 13            
     3) Bannon, Meredith L 18           4) Tracey, Kim L 15               
                  25.78       52.11 (26.33)     1:17.35 (25.24)     1:42.67 (25.32)
 40 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:43.73    1:42.84        
     1) Zaltsman, Janine 16             2) Yeager, Keira M 15             
     3) Biagioli, Caitlyn 16            4) Biagioli, Alana 14             
                  25.41       52.87 (27.46)     1:17.89 (25.02)     1:42.84 (24.95)
 41 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT  'A'                           1:41.05    1:42.87        
     1) Hawk, Marin E 17                2) Leprine, Ashley M 17           
     3) McHale, Barbara * 18            4) Heath, Keira C 18              
                  25.59       51.21 (25.62)     1:16.55 (25.34)     1:42.87 (26.32)
 41 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:43.15    1:42.87        
     1) Goldrick, Megan E 17            2) Doolittle, Lauren J 18         
     3) Arnott, Sarah A 15              4) Ciccone, Amanda 16             
                  26.17       52.30 (26.13)     1:18.81 (26.51)     1:42.87 (24.06)
 43 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                      1:41.82    1:42.98        
     1) Steenvoorden, Ashley N 15       2) Lang, Melissa J 14             
     3) Hetzel, Alexa M 15              4) Steenvoorden, Kristen M 15     
                  25.82       51.29 (25.47)     1:17.81 (26.52)     1:42.98 (25.17)
 44 Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo-NE  'A'            1:42.26    1:43.04        
     1) Jarvis, Ariel L 15              2) Suppan, Alex I 14              
     3) Melloni, Marcella 14            4) Hillyard, Kate E 18            
                  25.81       51.21 (25.40)     1:17.71 (26.50)     1:43.04 (25.33)
 45 Cougar Aquatic Team - NJ-NJ  'B'                  1:57.19L   1:43.08        
     1) Krivak, Maggie D 16             2) Fuhro, Courtney M 15           
     3) Kunnapas, Lia A 14              4) Fleming, Genevieve E 17        
                  25.92       51.93 (26.01)     1:17.91 (25.98)     1:43.08 (25.17)
 46 Coastal Maine Aquatics-ME  'A'                    1:41.99    1:43.10        
     1) Daly, Nora R 14                 2) Harmon, Nicole E 15            
     3) Wennberg, Rosie B 14            4) Tarbell, Kinsey J 16           
                  26.30       51.99 (25.69)     1:17.72 (25.73)     1:43.10 (25.38)
 47 Green Mountain Aquatics-NE  'A'                   1:41.67    1:43.22        
     1) Weaver, Caroline A 14           2) Sweeney, Sammy A 15            
     3) Murtha, Kelsey L 16             4) Weaver, Kate A 16              
                  25.46       52.17 (26.71)     1:18.78 (26.61)     1:43.22 (24.44)
 48 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       1:43.20    1:44.12        
     1) Ehret, Jane M 14                2) Lukasik, Brittany G 17         
     3) Fitzgerald, Shannan L 18        4) Tomasula, Kellyanne M 17       
                  27.01       52.99 (25.98)     1:19.67 (26.68)     1:44.12 (24.45)
 49 Sea Dragons Swimming Club-NJ  'A'                 1:44.47    1:44.39        
     1) Ferrera, Danielle K 15          2) Rathbun, Megan A 15            
     3) Drach, Tori S 15                4) Flynn, Melissa A 16            
                  26.28       52.17 (25.89)     1:18.38 (26.21)     1:44.39 (26.01)
 50 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             1:44.04    1:44.44        
     1) Caldwell, Lauren M 12           2) Sherry, Madilyn R 14           
     3) Deren, Jordan T 16              4) Carson, Sheila M 18            
                  26.63       54.13 (27.50)     1:19.78 (25.65)     1:44.44 (24.66)
 51 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                      1:44.55    1:45.95        
     1) Powlen, Kathryn A 15            2) Healey, Jayne A 17             
     3) Tibbetts, Andie W 13            4) Foster, Clare R 15             
                  26.83       54.23 (27.40)     1:20.32 (26.09)     1:45.95 (25.63)
 52 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'D'                     1:44.21    1:46.16        
     1) Larcom, Courtney H 17           2) Walsh, Caroline J 17           
     3) Fox, Rebecca L 15               4) Fraser, Kylie E 16             
                  27.33       53.72 (26.39)     1:20.25 (26.53)     1:46.16 (25.91)
 -- Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'B'                     1:42.29         DQ        
     1) Martin, Lyndsay J 17            2) Borgolini, Briana L 13         
     3) Catroppa, Aimee 18              4) Koopman, Alisa G 16            
                  26.26       52.47 (26.21)     1:19.09 (26.62)          DQ (26.88)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:20.02        2000 Harvard                                    
                         M. Fritsch, J. Waters, L. Drake, B. Swinteck      
        MEET:   1:24.47   3/13/2005 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         Y. Zimarev, H. Hinds, C. Amato, C. Gahn           
NE 15-18 REC:   1:26.35        1997 Ocean State Squids                         
                         G. Bilton, N. Brunelli, M. Dillon, S. Maher       
NE 13-14 REC:   1:30.28        2005 Bernal's Gator Swim Club                   
                         Monovoukas, Dowd, Rogers, Lowen                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                   1:26.19    1:25.07        
     1) Henahan, Ricky K 16             2) Wood, Jeff D 19                
     3) Henahan, Pat J 18               4) Monti, Benjamin C 18           
                  21.43       42.37 (20.94)     1:03.72 (21.35)     1:25.07 (21.35)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:27.60    1:25.52        
     1) Wagner, Jack S 14               2) Smith, Bobby J 17              
     3) Yate, Jasper M 16               4) Gahn, Chris J 21               
                  22.17       43.84 (21.67)     1:05.33 (21.49)     1:25.52 (20.19)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           1:26.59    1:25.79        
     1) Coombs, Justin 18               2) Morgan, Geoffrey P 17          
     3) Coombs, Ryan 18                 4) Gartman, David M 17            
                  22.03       43.27 (21.24)     1:04.63 (21.36)     1:25.79 (21.16)
  4 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                             1:25.00    1:26.40        
     1) MacDonald, Michael P 19         2) Sheerin, James T 20            
     3) Ford, David E 17                4) Wilson, Brian C 17             
                  21.76       44.09 (22.33)     1:06.23 (22.14)     1:26.40 (20.17)
  5 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                1:27.10    1:26.73        
     1) Park, Jin M 18                  2) Toran, Michael T 18            
     3) Hillman, Bryce C 17             4) Charnin-Aker, Josh S 16        
                  21.51       43.72 (22.21)     1:05.40 (21.68)     1:26.73 (21.33)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:25.94    1:26.74        
     1) Pelton, Greg 15                 2) Krey, Matt M 16                
     3) Mironov, Anthony D 18           4) Davies, Phil 17                
                  22.30       44.41 (22.11)     1:06.35 (21.94)     1:26.74 (20.39)
  7 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  1:28.74    1:26.76        
     1) Monovoukas, Mike J 15           2) Dobrolioubov, Sasha 17         
     3) Rogers, Christopher M 15        4) Fee, James M 17                
                  21.94       43.59 (21.65)     1:05.35 (21.76)     1:26.76 (21.41)
  8 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                        1:31.68    1:28.09        
     1) Chu, Marco S 16                 2) Butts, Stuart P 16             
     3) Putzeys, Philippe M 18          4) Ross, Mike S 37                
                  22.56       44.84 (22.28)     1:07.34 (22.50)     1:28.09 (20.75)
  9 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               1:31.82    1:28.70        
     1) Walling, Emmett A 17            2) Dipietro, Andrew G 17          
     3) Dennis, Andrew S 16             4) Voell, Cameron L 17            
                  21.45       43.46 (22.01)     1:06.26 (22.80)     1:28.70 (22.44)
 10 Monmouth Barracudas-NJ  'A'                       1:32.54    1:29.32        
     1) Gledhill, Taylor 16             2) Carnes, Eddie W 15             
     3) Chambrovich, Timothy J 18       4) Milke, Pavel Y 18              
                  23.06       45.28 (22.22)     1:07.50 (22.22)     1:29.32 (21.82)
 11 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       1:29.96    1:29.52        
     1) Olsen, Ryan M 20                2) Kameyama, Ryosuke 16           
     3) Sweeney, Joseph D 18            4) Andrews, Ayman C 14            
                  21.01       43.34 (22.33)     1:05.96 (22.62)     1:29.52 (23.56)
 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:29.01    1:29.56        
     1) Simco, Daniel P 16              2) Hastings, Tristan L 16         
     3) Simco, Anthony J 16             4) Powell, Adam C 16              
                  22.66       45.04 (22.38)     1:07.31 (22.27)     1:29.56 (22.25)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:31.54    1:29.89        
     1) Cogan, Brian A 17               2) O'Neill, Tom D 16              
     3) Finnegan, Chris M 15            4) Dent, Rog L 17                 
                  23.00       45.54 (22.54)     1:07.96 (22.42)     1:29.89 (21.93)
 14 Sea Dragons Swimming Club-NJ  'A'                 1:32.46    1:29.93        
     1) Rathbun, Patrick B 17           2) Schmidt, Levi C 17             
     3) Chu, Herman K 18                4) Rathbun, Matthew J 18          
                  22.51       45.05 (22.54)     1:07.36 (22.31)     1:29.93 (22.57)
 15 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                  1:30.99    1:29.97        
     1) Butler, Eric Max H 17           2) Dowd, Robert D 15              
     3) Michels, Gregory G 15           4) Biggs, Patrick M 16            
                  22.51       44.69 (22.18)     1:07.30 (22.61)     1:29.97 (22.67)
 16 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                      1:32.28    1:30.28        
     1) Courville, Jared W 16           2) Yamada, Kevin A 17             
     3) Wurm, Jeffrey R 17              4) Bhamla, Ayaas A 17             
                  23.02       45.12 (22.10)     1:07.14 (22.02)     1:30.28 (23.14)
 17 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      1:30.30    1:30.38        
     1) Ankosko, Darren R 18            2) Capparell, James E 16          
     3) King, Andrew D 17               4) Pietrusinski, Mike 19          
                  22.92       45.77 (22.85)     1:07.97 (22.20)     1:30.38 (22.41)
 18 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'                     1:31.37    1:30.40        
     1) Lowen, Gregory B 15             2) Chiang, Lee T 16               
     3) Chiang, Stephen T 17            4) O'Brien, Matt C 17             
                  22.54       45.24 (22.70)     1:08.27 (23.03)     1:30.40 (22.13)
 19 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     1:30.17    1:30.60        
     1) Mak, AJ J 18                    2) Van Nispen, Nick C 17          
     3) Rubino, Stephen A 17            4) Hansen, Tom P 16               
                  23.03       45.26 (22.23)     1:07.95 (22.69)     1:30.60 (22.65)
 20 Rams Swimming Club-NE  'A'                        1:31.86    1:30.67        
     1) Priest, Zach L 19               2) Mangano, Jeffrey T 18          
     3) Dignan, Emmett M 14             4) Lathrop, Daniel L 19           
                  22.25       45.25 (23.00)     1:08.86 (23.61)     1:30.67 (21.81)
 21 Cougar Aquatic Team - NJ-NJ  'A'                  1:31.70    1:30.81        
     1) Chen, Jason 17                  2) Tseng, Joseph 17               
     3) Squires, Harrison D 16          4) Wang, Charley 15               
                  22.34       45.24 (22.90)     1:08.35 (23.11)     1:30.81 (22.46)
 22 Northern Dutchess Aquatic-MR  'A'                 1:31.77    1:31.14        
     1) Perez-Rogers, Joe F 16          2) Coenen, Eben S 17              
     3) Skeats, Brian A 17              4) Roeder, Tucker V 16            
                  22.23       45.77 (23.54)     1:08.83 (23.06)     1:31.14 (22.31)
 23 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'B'                   1:27.80    1:32.15        
     1) Damtoft, Brad C 18              2) Winchell, Todd H 17            
     3) Silverstein, Ben G 17           4) Fisher, Jake T 17              
                  22.86       44.83 (21.97)     1:08.57 (23.74)     1:32.15 (23.58)
 24 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  1:31.22    1:32.52        
     1) Rogers, Drew M 16               2) Donnarumma, Dan C 16           
     3) Lewis, Evan T 18                4) Matchette, Jonathan G 17       
                  22.83       45.82 (22.99)     1:09.83 (24.01)     1:32.52 (22.69)
 25 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:28.86    1:32.98        
     1) Carlucci, Conor A 17            2) Hoempler, Erik 15              
     3) Naudy, Enrique I 15             4) Hoempler, Mark 15              
                  22.87       46.12 (23.25)     1:09.22 (23.10)     1:32.98 (23.76)
 26 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     1:32.05    1:33.76        
     1) Curtis, Jonathan R 16           2) DeLafuente, Chris M 15         
     3) DeLeon, Gonzalo 16              4) Floyd, Brendan J 15            
                  23.38       46.83 (23.45)     1:10.37 (23.54)     1:33.76 (23.39)
 27 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                      1:45.25L   1:34.95        
     1) Brooks, Justin M 18             2) Lessard, Joe D 16              
     3) Plotnik, Joshua P 16            4) Thompson, David 16             
                  23.42       46.95 (23.53)     1:11.06 (24.11)     1:34.95 (23.89)
 28 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                     1:32.17    1:35.16        
     1) Rowe, Michael J 15              2) Kalish, Alexander C 16         
     3) Buckley, Shayne P 13            4) Parkes, Tim M 15               
                  23.69       46.71 (23.02)     1:10.64 (23.93)     1:35.16 (24.52)
 -- Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                      1:31.56         DQ        
 
Event 29  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:    9:29.97        1981 Kim Linehan (Longhorn)                    
        MEET:    9:42.25    3/8/2001 Cristina Teuscher (BAD-MR)                
NE 15-18 REC:    9:29.97        1981 Kim Linehan (Longhorn)                    
NE 13-14 REC:    9:39.17        1981 Tiffany Cohen (MV)                        
  SRNAT 19-O:   10:03.09                                                       
  SRNAT 18-U:   10:07.09                                                       
      JR NAT:   10:10.99                                                       
     US OPEN:   10:07.99                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mathieu, Alicia L         14 SoNoCo SC-CT        10:07.49    9:59.34        
                  27.87       57.41 (29.54)     1:27.33 (29.92)     1:57.77 (30.44)
        2:27.94 (30.17)     2:58.06 (30.12)     3:28.47 (30.41)     3:59.00 (30.53)
        4:29.26 (30.26)     4:59.71 (30.45)     5:29.90 (30.19)     6:00.40 (30.50)
        6:30.66 (30.26)     7:00.78 (30.12)     7:30.79 (30.01)     8:01.17 (30.38)
        8:31.36 (30.19)     9:01.42 (30.06)     9:31.15 (29.73)     9:59.34 (28.19)
  2 Iacouzze, Brittany P      17 Eastern Express-NJ  10:10.14    9:59.36        
                  27.75       57.16 (29.41)     1:26.89 (29.73)     1:56.66 (29.77)
        2:26.50 (29.84)     2:56.57 (30.07)     3:26.66 (30.09)     3:56.81 (30.15)
        4:27.07 (30.26)     4:57.43 (30.36)     5:27.71 (30.28)     5:58.00 (30.29)
        6:28.34 (30.34)     6:58.65 (30.31)     7:28.94 (30.29)     7:59.42 (30.48)
        8:29.74 (30.32)     9:00.07 (30.33)     9:30.38 (30.31)     9:59.36 (28.98)
  3 Sylvester, Lauren E       17 Germantown Acad-MA  10:17.88   10:04.05        
                  28.09       58.32 (30.23)     1:28.65 (30.33)     1:59.34 (30.69)
        2:29.80 (30.46)     3:00.52 (30.72)     3:31.16 (30.64)     4:01.66 (30.50)
        4:32.02 (30.36)     5:02.38 (30.36)     5:32.75 (30.37)     6:02.88 (30.13)
        6:33.30 (30.42)     7:03.77 (30.47)     7:34.03 (30.26)     8:04.45 (30.42)
        8:34.80 (30.35)     9:05.15 (30.35)     9:35.15 (30.00)    10:04.05 (28.90)
  4 Twichell, Ashley G        16 Syracuse Charger-NI 10:14.77   10:04.87        
                  27.98       58.07 (30.09)     1:28.57 (30.50)     1:59.19 (30.62)
        2:30.03 (30.84)     3:00.91 (30.88)     3:31.74 (30.83)     4:02.45 (30.71)
        4:32.58 (30.13)     5:03.19 (30.61)     5:33.53 (30.34)     6:04.09 (30.56)
        6:34.37 (30.28)     7:04.95 (30.58)     7:35.58 (30.63)     8:06.34 (30.76)
        8:36.73 (30.39)     9:06.67 (29.94)     9:36.33 (29.66)    10:04.87 (28.54)
  5 Kaufmann, Christine R     17 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE 10:15.27   10:05.09        
                  28.84       59.64 (30.80)     1:30.61 (30.97)     2:01.84 (31.23)
        2:32.78 (30.94)     3:03.22 (30.44)     3:33.53 (30.31)     4:04.05 (30.52)
        4:34.44 (30.39)     5:04.74 (30.30)     5:34.78 (30.04)     6:04.70 (29.92)
        6:35.17 (30.47)     7:05.91 (30.74)     7:36.61 (30.70)     8:06.42 (29.81)
        8:36.44 (30.02)     9:06.60 (30.16)     9:36.27 (29.67)    10:05.09 (28.82)
  6 Foley, Kathleen E         18 Greenwood Mem.-NE   10:06.94   10:12.91        
                  28.33       58.62 (30.29)     1:29.20 (30.58)     1:59.82 (30.62)
        2:30.53 (30.71)     3:01.28 (30.75)     3:32.13 (30.85)     4:03.13 (31.00)
        4:34.03 (30.90)     5:05.21 (31.18)     5:35.29 (30.08)     6:05.95 (30.66)
        6:36.50 (30.55)     7:07.16 (30.66)     7:38.08 (30.92)     8:09.20 (31.12)
        8:40.14 (30.94)     9:11.30 (31.16)     9:42.33 (31.03)    10:12.91 (30.58)
  7 O'Connor, Rose R          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 10:17.33   10:16.47        
                  28.55       59.07 (30.52)     1:29.96 (30.89)     2:00.89 (30.93)
        2:31.80 (30.91)     3:02.87 (31.07)     3:33.98 (31.11)     4:05.18 (31.20)
        4:36.15 (30.97)     5:07.14 (30.99)     5:38.01 (30.87)     6:08.97 (30.96)
        6:39.83 (30.86)     7:10.73 (30.90)     7:41.74 (31.01)     8:12.87 (31.13)
        8:44.05 (31.18)     9:15.26 (31.21)     9:46.22 (30.96)    10:16.47 (30.25)
  8 Heath, Keira C            18 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT  10:10.73   10:18.67        
                  29.06       59.39 (30.33)     1:30.22 (30.83)     2:01.33 (31.11)
        2:32.49 (31.16)     3:03.67 (31.18)     3:34.79 (31.12)     4:06.05 (31.26)
        4:37.14 (31.09)     5:08.15 (31.01)     5:39.17 (31.02)     6:10.27 (31.10)
        6:41.51 (31.24)     7:12.94 (31.43)     7:44.32 (31.38)     8:15.77 (31.45)
        8:47.24 (31.47)     9:18.63 (31.39)     9:49.25 (30.62)    10:18.67 (29.42)
  9 Meirs, Kati W             17 Eastern Express-NJ  10:33.77   10:19.11        
                  28.07       58.61 (30.54)     1:29.57 (30.96)     2:00.88 (31.31)
        2:31.75 (30.87)     3:02.79 (31.04)     3:34.08 (31.29)     4:05.28 (31.20)
        4:36.48 (31.20)     5:07.91 (31.43)     5:38.97 (31.06)     6:10.25 (31.28)
        6:41.53 (31.28)     7:12.71 (31.18)     7:43.89 (31.18)     8:15.21 (31.32)
        8:46.45 (31.24)     9:17.65 (31.20)     9:48.90 (31.25)    10:19.11 (30.21)
 10 Gibbs, Jordan N           15 Annapolis-MD        10:13.21   10:20.12        
                  28.38       58.50 (30.12)     1:28.97 (30.47)     1:59.91 (30.94)
        2:30.89 (30.98)     3:02.14 (31.25)     3:33.58 (31.44)     4:05.10 (31.52)
        4:36.29 (31.19)     5:07.81 (31.52)     5:39.47 (31.66)     6:10.81 (31.34)
        6:42.01 (31.20)     7:13.62 (31.61)     7:44.89 (31.27)     8:16.32 (31.43)
        8:47.98 (31.66)     9:19.41 (31.43)     9:50.13 (30.72)    10:20.12 (29.99)
 11 Downing, Chelsea B        15 Cape Cod S.C.-NE    10:25.21   10:21.23        
                  28.56       59.50 (30.94)     1:30.89 (31.39)     2:02.36 (31.47)
        2:33.73 (31.37)     3:05.33 (31.60)     3:36.77 (31.44)     4:07.97 (31.20)
        4:39.40 (31.43)     5:10.46 (31.06)     5:41.43 (30.97)     6:12.68 (31.25)
        6:44.33 (31.65)     7:15.84 (31.51)     7:46.86 (31.02)     8:17.85 (30.99)
        8:49.23 (31.38)     9:20.61 (31.38)     9:51.87 (31.26)    10:21.23 (29.36)
 12 Steenvoorden, Kristen M   15 Scarlet AC-NJ       10:14.06   10:23.38        
                  28.28       59.00 (30.72)     1:30.61 (31.61)     2:02.12 (31.51)
        2:33.53 (31.41)     3:04.77 (31.24)     3:36.25 (31.48)     4:07.93 (31.68)
        4:39.21 (31.28)     5:10.50 (31.29)     5:41.93 (31.43)     6:13.43 (31.50)
        6:44.95 (31.52)     7:16.42 (31.47)     7:47.99 (31.57)     8:19.21 (31.22)
        8:50.46 (31.25)     9:21.91 (31.45)     9:52.99 (31.08)    10:23.38 (30.39)
 13 Kearns, Jill M            16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE  10:27.92   10:23.63        
                  28.62       59.24 (30.62)     1:30.09 (30.85)     2:01.05 (30.96)
        2:32.48 (31.43)     3:03.82 (31.34)     3:35.36 (31.54)     4:06.97 (31.61)
        4:38.79 (31.82)     5:10.35 (31.56)     5:41.61 (31.26)     6:13.03 (31.42)
        6:44.32 (31.29)     7:15.91 (31.59)     7:47.63 (31.72)     8:18.86 (31.23)
        8:50.18 (31.32)     9:21.98 (31.80)     9:52.87 (30.89)    10:23.63 (30.76)
 14 Steenvoorden, Ashley N    15 Scarlet AC-NJ       10:17.74   10:25.11        
                  28.32       58.72 (30.40)     1:29.39 (30.67)     2:00.53 (31.14)
        2:31.63 (31.10)     3:02.70 (31.07)     3:33.91 (31.21)     4:05.27 (31.36)
        4:36.92 (31.65)     5:08.42 (31.50)     5:40.03 (31.61)     6:11.90 (31.87)
        6:43.80 (31.90)     7:15.48 (31.68)     7:47.30 (31.82)     8:18.96 (31.66)
        8:50.86 (31.90)     9:22.51 (31.65)     9:54.17 (31.66)    10:25.11 (30.94)
 15 Furman, Holly V           17 Schenectady SC-AD   10:26.43   10:26.42        
                  28.50       59.75 (31.25)     1:31.29 (31.54)     2:02.56 (31.27)
        2:33.93 (31.37)     3:05.36 (31.43)     3:37.02 (31.66)     4:08.65 (31.63)
        4:40.09 (31.44)     5:11.59 (31.50)     5:42.75 (31.16)     6:14.16 (31.41)
        6:46.28 (32.12)     7:17.88 (31.60)     7:49.38 (31.50)     8:20.92 (31.54)
        8:52.64 (31.72)     9:24.62 (31.98)     9:56.28 (31.66)    10:26.42 (30.14)
 16 Dowd, Caroline F          20 Bernal's Gator-NE   10:32.08   10:26.44        
                  28.10       58.02 (29.92)     1:28.37 (30.35)     1:59.42 (31.05)
        2:30.54 (31.12)     3:01.78 (31.24)     3:33.31 (31.53)     4:04.76 (31.45)
        4:36.50 (31.74)     5:08.14 (31.64)     5:39.75 (31.61)     6:11.31 (31.56)
        6:43.21 (31.90)     7:15.11 (31.90)     7:47.34 (32.23)     8:19.09 (31.75)
        8:51.26 (32.17)     9:23.23 (31.97)     9:54.97 (31.74)    10:26.44 (31.47)
 17 Soja, Katie M             17 Bernal's Gator-NE   10:34.51   10:26.57        
                  28.78       59.94 (31.16)     1:31.53 (31.59)     2:03.16 (31.63)
        2:34.64 (31.48)     3:06.52 (31.88)     3:38.09 (31.57)     4:09.60 (31.51)
        4:41.02 (31.42)     5:12.42 (31.40)     5:43.36 (30.94)     6:14.51 (31.15)
        6:45.75 (31.24)     7:17.10 (31.35)     7:48.34 (31.24)     8:20.11 (31.77)
        8:51.75 (31.64)     9:23.98 (32.23)     9:55.53 (31.55)    10:26.57 (31.04)
 18 Delphin, Naomi S          17 Y of North Shore-NE 10:38.65   10:27.91        
                  29.25     1:00.98 (31.73)     1:32.98 (32.00)     2:05.19 (32.21)
        2:37.17 (31.98)     3:09.08 (31.91)     3:40.91 (31.83)     4:12.58 (31.67)
        4:44.31 (31.73)     5:15.95 (31.64)     5:47.43 (31.48)     6:19.08 (31.65)
        6:50.59 (31.51)     7:21.99 (31.40)     7:53.56 (31.57)     8:24.47 (30.91)
        8:55.47 (31.00)     9:26.53 (31.06)     9:57.32 (30.79)    10:27.91 (30.59)
 19 Simmons, Kaia E           14 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE 10:11.34   10:28.14        
                  28.14       58.79 (30.65)     1:30.22 (31.43)     2:01.65 (31.43)
        2:33.03 (31.38)     3:04.20 (31.17)     3:35.49 (31.29)     4:06.91 (31.42)
        4:38.35 (31.44)     5:09.92 (31.57)     5:41.54 (31.62)     6:13.04 (31.50)
        6:44.95 (31.91)     7:17.08 (32.13)     7:49.05 (31.97)     8:21.31 (32.26)
        8:53.43 (32.12)     9:25.41 (31.98)     9:57.30 (31.89)    10:28.14 (30.84)
 20 Altenburger, Erin M       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 10:14.38   10:28.23        
                  27.64       57.53 (29.89)     1:27.89 (30.36)     1:58.45 (30.56)
        2:29.01 (30.56)     2:59.90 (30.89)     3:31.17 (31.27)     4:02.75 (31.58)
        4:34.53 (31.78)     5:06.67 (32.14)     5:38.85 (32.18)     6:11.15 (32.30)
        6:43.32 (32.17)     7:15.57 (32.25)     7:47.78 (32.21)     8:20.11 (32.33)
        8:52.23 (32.12)     9:24.34 (32.11)     9:56.53 (32.19)    10:28.23 (31.70)
 21 Larson, Kim P             14 Islip Aquatics-MR   10:33.57   10:28.57        
                  28.51       59.85 (31.34)     1:31.33 (31.48)     2:03.13 (31.80)
        2:34.81 (31.68)     3:06.72 (31.91)     3:38.63 (31.91)     4:10.42 (31.79)
        4:42.28 (31.86)     5:13.96 (31.68)     5:45.00 (31.04)     6:16.65 (31.65)
        6:48.27 (31.62)     7:19.93 (31.66)     7:52.23 (32.30)     8:23.77 (31.54)
        8:55.41 (31.64)     9:27.04 (31.63)     9:58.41 (31.37)    10:28.57 (30.16)
 22 John, Katie A             16 Seacoast-NE         10:25.03   10:28.89        
                  28.13       58.97 (30.84)     1:30.18 (31.21)     2:01.51 (31.33)
        2:33.00 (31.49)     3:04.56 (31.56)     3:36.19 (31.63)     4:08.13 (31.94)
        4:40.02 (31.89)     5:11.78 (31.76)     5:43.55 (31.77)     6:15.34 (31.79)
        6:47.05 (31.71)     7:18.93 (31.88)     7:50.78 (31.85)     8:22.68 (31.90)
        8:54.67 (31.99)     9:26.47 (31.80)     9:58.31 (31.84)    10:28.89 (30.58)
 23 Ackerman, Amanda L        15 Long Island AC-MR   10:25.89   10:30.19        
                  29.02     1:00.03 (31.01)     1:31.25 (31.22)     2:02.64 (31.39)
        2:34.23 (31.59)     3:05.88 (31.65)     3:37.62 (31.74)     4:09.12 (31.50)
        4:40.81 (31.69)     5:12.26 (31.45)     5:43.70 (31.44)     6:15.41 (31.71)
        6:47.41 (32.00)     7:19.31 (31.90)     7:51.38 (32.07)     8:23.31 (31.93)
        8:55.22 (31.91)     9:27.14 (31.92)     9:59.05 (31.91)    10:30.19 (31.14)
 24 Christie, Alison B        16 Scarlet AC-NJ       10:38.80   10:31.51        
                  28.81       59.79 (30.98)     1:31.28 (31.49)     2:02.73 (31.45)
        2:34.57 (31.84)     3:06.26 (31.69)     3:38.14 (31.88)     4:10.04 (31.90)
        4:42.01 (31.97)     5:14.03 (32.02)     5:45.96 (31.93)     6:17.87 (31.91)
        6:49.80 (31.93)     7:22.10 (32.30)     7:54.18 (32.08)     8:26.10 (31.92)
        8:57.74 (31.64)     9:29.39 (31.65)    10:00.95 (31.56)    10:31.51 (30.56)
 25 Hetzel, Alexa M           15 Scarlet AC-NJ       10:38.03   10:31.69        
                  27.85       58.01 (30.16)     1:29.07 (31.06)     2:00.38 (31.31)
        2:31.93 (31.55)     3:03.51 (31.58)     3:35.15 (31.64)     4:06.89 (31.74)
        4:38.78 (31.89)     5:10.65 (31.87)     5:42.82 (32.17)     6:15.08 (32.26)
        6:47.26 (32.18)     7:19.75 (32.49)     7:51.91 (32.16)     8:24.45 (32.54)
        8:57.10 (32.65)     9:29.31 (32.21)    10:01.10 (31.79)    10:31.69 (30.59)
 26 Marsh, Nicole             15 Badger-MR           10:24.72   10:31.79        
                  28.47       59.91 (31.44)     1:31.54 (31.63)     2:03.18 (31.64)
        2:34.90 (31.72)     3:06.53 (31.63)     3:38.36 (31.83)     4:10.10 (31.74)
        4:41.94 (31.84)     5:13.54 (31.60)     5:45.21 (31.67)     6:16.78 (31.57)
        6:48.80 (32.02)     7:20.67 (31.87)     7:52.73 (32.06)     8:24.55 (31.82)
        8:56.57 (32.02)     9:28.46 (31.89)    10:00.55 (32.09)    10:31.79 (31.24)
 27 Bower, Colleen A          16 Bluefish Swim-NE    10:37.64   10:31.86        
                  28.55       59.36 (30.81)     1:30.86 (31.50)     2:02.54 (31.68)
        2:34.10 (31.56)     3:05.76 (31.66)     3:37.35 (31.59)     4:09.31 (31.96)
        4:41.09 (31.78)     5:12.98 (31.89)     5:44.85 (31.87)     6:16.98 (32.13)
        6:48.79 (31.81)     7:20.98 (32.19)     7:53.19 (32.21)     8:25.19 (32.00)
        8:57.27 (32.08)     9:29.18 (31.91)    10:01.09 (31.91)    10:31.86 (30.77)
 28 LeGuyader, Clare L        16 Islip Aquatics-MR   10:31.54   10:32.40        
                  28.90     1:00.33 (31.43)     1:31.73 (31.40)     2:03.24 (31.51)
        2:34.93 (31.69)     3:06.88 (31.95)     3:38.54 (31.66)     4:10.47 (31.93)
        4:42.39 (31.92)     5:14.23 (31.84)     5:46.01 (31.78)     6:17.83 (31.82)
        6:49.59 (31.76)     7:21.58 (31.99)     7:53.50 (31.92)     8:25.39 (31.89)
        8:57.40 (32.01)     9:29.22 (31.82)    10:01.08 (31.86)    10:32.40 (31.32)
 29 Belcher, Erica L          12 Magnus Aquatic-NE   10:37.24   10:32.78        
                  29.41     1:00.66 (31.25)     1:32.72 (32.06)     2:04.65 (31.93)
        2:36.45 (31.80)     3:08.19 (31.74)     3:40.02 (31.83)     4:11.74 (31.72)
        4:43.73 (31.99)     5:15.71 (31.98)     5:47.02 (31.31)     6:18.95 (31.93)
        6:51.35 (32.40)     7:22.97 (31.62)     7:54.81 (31.84)     8:26.56 (31.75)
        8:58.71 (32.15)     9:30.41 (31.70)    10:01.93 (31.52)    10:32.78 (30.85)
 30 James, Becca A            15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:29.67L  10:33.85        
                  28.41       59.55 (31.14)     1:30.96 (31.41)     2:02.71 (31.75)
        2:34.72 (32.01)     3:06.81 (32.09)     3:38.92 (32.11)     4:10.97 (32.05)
        4:42.96 (31.99)     5:15.13 (32.17)     5:47.01 (31.88)     6:19.03 (32.02)
        6:51.21 (32.18)     7:23.24 (32.03)     7:55.20 (31.96)     8:27.28 (32.08)
        8:59.54 (32.26)     9:31.63 (32.09)    10:03.40 (31.77)    10:33.85 (30.45)
 31 Toczylowski, Natalie A    18 Cape Cod S.C.-NE     9:26.44L  10:34.13        
                  28.74       59.69 (30.95)     1:30.85 (31.16)     2:02.36 (31.51)
        2:33.74 (31.38)     3:05.30 (31.56)     3:36.97 (31.67)     4:08.65 (31.68)
        4:40.58 (31.93)     5:12.58 (32.00)     5:44.82 (32.24)     6:17.21 (32.39)
        6:49.64 (32.43)     7:22.06 (32.42)     7:54.25 (32.19)     8:26.49 (32.24)
        8:58.86 (32.37)     9:30.92 (32.06)    10:02.95 (32.03)    10:34.13 (31.18)
 32 Smith, Allison M          18 New Jersey Wave-NJ  10:39.59   10:34.79        
                  28.76       59.65 (30.89)     1:30.97 (31.32)     2:02.54 (31.57)
        2:33.91 (31.37)     3:05.33 (31.42)     3:36.92 (31.59)     4:08.80 (31.88)
        4:40.65 (31.85)     5:12.76 (32.11)     5:45.03 (32.27)     6:17.22 (32.19)
        6:49.46 (32.24)     7:21.90 (32.44)     7:54.62 (32.72)     8:26.97 (32.35)
        8:59.65 (32.68)     9:31.72 (32.07)    10:03.78 (32.06)    10:34.79 (31.01)
 33 Nerby, Stephanie M        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 10:30.47   10:36.13        
                  29.14     1:00.33 (31.19)     1:31.67 (31.34)     2:02.99 (31.32)
        2:34.55 (31.56)     3:06.35 (31.80)     3:38.28 (31.93)     4:10.53 (32.25)
        4:42.81 (32.28)     5:14.90 (32.09)     5:47.07 (32.17)     6:19.39 (32.32)
        6:51.83 (32.44)     7:24.10 (32.27)     7:56.43 (32.33)     8:28.61 (32.18)
        9:00.90 (32.29)     9:33.19 (32.29)    10:05.01 (31.82)    10:36.13 (31.12)
 34 Heath, Emily A            15 Meriden Fins-CT     10:33.51   10:37.10        
                  29.27     1:00.58 (31.31)     1:32.50 (31.92)     2:04.48 (31.98)
        2:36.33 (31.85)     3:08.21 (31.88)     3:40.31 (32.10)     4:12.26 (31.95)
        4:44.39 (32.13)     5:16.56 (32.17)     5:48.82 (32.26)     6:21.06 (32.24)
        6:53.22 (32.16)     7:25.55 (32.33)     7:57.89 (32.34)     8:30.30 (32.41)
        9:02.46 (32.16)     9:34.61 (32.15)    10:06.75 (32.14)    10:37.10 (30.35)
 35 Ernst, Sarah E            17 Bernal's Gator-NE   10:34.19   10:38.42        
                  28.59     1:00.18 (31.59)     1:31.81 (31.63)     2:03.48 (31.67)
        2:35.36 (31.88)     3:07.25 (31.89)     3:39.38 (32.13)     4:11.77 (32.39)
        4:44.22 (32.45)     5:16.49 (32.27)     5:48.66 (32.17)     6:21.28 (32.62)
        6:53.51 (32.23)     7:26.03 (32.52)     7:58.48 (32.45)     8:31.14 (32.66)
        9:03.66 (32.52)     9:35.84 (32.18)    10:07.66 (31.82)    10:38.42 (30.76)
 36 Raplee, Kathryn V         15 Peddie Aquatic-NJ   10:45.79   10:39.04        
                  28.98     1:00.51 (31.53)     1:32.38 (31.87)     2:04.63 (32.25)
        2:36.84 (32.21)     3:09.14 (32.30)     3:41.54 (32.40)     4:13.84 (32.30)
        4:46.21 (32.37)     5:18.63 (32.42)     5:50.67 (32.04)     6:22.75 (32.08)
        6:54.65 (31.90)     7:27.03 (32.38)     7:59.17 (32.14)     8:31.57 (32.40)
        9:04.07 (32.50)     9:36.30 (32.23)    10:08.51 (32.21)    10:39.04 (30.53)
 37 Fabian, Eva M             12 Greenwood Mem.-NE   10:40.53   10:39.32        
                  30.03     1:02.22 (32.19)     1:34.51 (32.29)     2:06.80 (32.29)
        2:38.99 (32.19)     3:10.92 (31.93)     3:42.71 (31.79)     4:14.86 (32.15)
        4:46.42 (31.56)     5:18.13 (31.71)     5:50.16 (32.03)     6:22.21 (32.05)
        6:54.14 (31.93)     7:26.21 (32.07)     7:58.36 (32.15)     8:30.57 (32.21)
        9:02.95 (32.38)     9:35.27 (32.32)    10:07.72 (32.45)    10:39.32 (31.60)
 38 Rebovich, Holly A         14 Scarlet AC-NJ       10:38.51   10:39.33        
                  28.89     1:00.06 (31.17)     1:31.80 (31.74)     2:03.70 (31.90)
        2:35.80 (32.10)     3:08.24 (32.44)     3:40.66 (32.42)     4:13.04 (32.38)
        4:45.42 (32.38)     5:17.87 (32.45)     5:50.55 (32.68)     6:23.16 (32.61)
        6:55.86 (32.70)     7:28.43 (32.57)     8:00.91 (32.48)     8:33.39 (32.48)
        9:05.51 (32.12)     9:37.42 (31.91)    10:09.00 (31.58)    10:39.33 (30.33)
 39 Zagroba, Catherine A      15 New Jersey Wave-NJ  10:33.77   10:39.70        
                  28.78     1:00.40 (31.62)     1:32.73 (32.33)     2:04.93 (32.20)
        2:37.07 (32.14)     3:09.08 (32.01)     3:41.32 (32.24)     4:13.62 (32.30)
        4:45.96 (32.34)     5:18.41 (32.45)     5:50.47 (32.06)     6:22.51 (32.04)
        6:55.09 (32.58)     7:27.58 (32.49)     7:59.88 (32.30)     8:31.82 (31.94)
        9:04.09 (32.27)     9:36.44 (32.35)    10:08.72 (32.28)    10:39.70 (30.98)
 40 Ryan, Sarah A             16 L.I. Express-MR     10:41.45   10:40.91        
                  28.90     1:00.24 (31.34)     1:32.06 (31.82)     2:03.98 (31.92)
        2:35.90 (31.92)     3:08.23 (32.33)     3:41.08 (32.85)     4:13.40 (32.32)
        4:46.36 (32.96)     5:18.78 (32.42)     5:51.05 (32.27)     6:23.45 (32.40)
        6:55.06 (31.61)     7:27.38 (32.32)     8:00.22 (32.84)     8:32.40 (32.18)
        9:04.57 (32.17)     9:36.85 (32.28)    10:09.42 (32.57)    10:40.91 (31.49)
 41 Morrison, Kathleen Y      16 Eastern Express-NJ  10:39.16   10:40.92        
                  29.08     1:00.96 (31.88)     1:32.84 (31.88)     2:05.05 (32.21)
        2:37.28 (32.23)     3:09.60 (32.32)     3:41.84 (32.24)     4:14.02 (32.18)
        4:46.30 (32.28)     5:18.39 (32.09)     5:50.37 (31.98)     6:22.34 (31.97)
        6:54.33 (31.99)     7:26.55 (32.22)     7:58.99 (32.44)     8:31.63 (32.64)
        9:04.26 (32.63)     9:37.07 (32.81)    10:09.31 (32.24)    10:40.92 (31.61)
 42 Kondrotas, Hannah T       15 Greenwood Mem.-NE   10:30.95   10:41.52        
                  29.24     1:00.69 (31.45)     1:32.40 (31.71)     2:04.06 (31.66)
        2:36.04 (31.98)     3:08.20 (32.16)     3:40.25 (32.05)     4:12.37 (32.12)
        4:44.89 (32.52)     5:17.20 (32.31)     5:49.69 (32.49)     6:22.15 (32.46)
        6:54.56 (32.41)     7:27.11 (32.55)     7:59.66 (32.55)     8:32.02 (32.36)
        9:04.49 (32.47)     9:37.17 (32.68)    10:09.71 (32.54)    10:41.52 (31.81)
 43 Larcom, Courtney H        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 10:38.80   10:41.78        
                  29.31     1:00.60 (31.29)     1:31.97 (31.37)     2:03.70 (31.73)
        2:35.31 (31.61)     3:07.44 (32.13)     3:39.47 (32.03)     4:11.76 (32.29)
        4:43.96 (32.20)     5:16.42 (32.46)     5:48.81 (32.39)     6:21.32 (32.51)
        6:53.99 (32.67)     7:26.75 (32.76)     7:59.21 (32.46)     8:31.74 (32.53)
        9:04.45 (32.71)     9:37.37 (32.92)    10:09.87 (32.50)    10:41.78 (31.91)
 44 Kane, Kandra L            17 Three Village SC-MR 10:23.40   10:43.58        
                  28.79       59.42 (30.63)     1:30.72 (31.30)     2:02.36 (31.64)
        2:34.23 (31.87)     3:06.34 (32.11)     3:38.32 (31.98)     4:10.69 (32.37)
        4:42.88 (32.19)     5:15.55 (32.67)     5:48.51 (32.96)     6:21.60 (33.09)
        6:54.75 (33.15)     7:27.66 (32.91)     8:00.90 (33.24)     8:33.73 (32.83)
        9:06.56 (32.83)     9:39.60 (33.04)    10:12.43 (32.83)    10:43.58 (31.15)
 45 Belletete, Tina L         15 Greenwood Mem.-NE    9:34.79L  10:44.03        
                  29.13     1:00.61 (31.48)     1:32.47 (31.86)     2:04.60 (32.13)
        2:36.53 (31.93)     3:08.70 (32.17)     3:40.85 (32.15)     4:13.05 (32.20)
        4:45.42 (32.37)     5:18.04 (32.62)     5:50.23 (32.19)     6:22.82 (32.59)
        6:55.47 (32.65)     7:28.23 (32.76)     8:01.16 (32.93)     8:33.90 (32.74)
        9:06.60 (32.70)     9:38.87 (32.27)    10:12.07 (33.20)    10:44.03 (31.96)
 46 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       16 Newburgh Sharks-MR  10:50.44   10:44.24        
                  28.76     1:00.27 (31.51)     1:32.33 (32.06)     2:04.65 (32.32)
        2:37.32 (32.67)     3:09.70 (32.38)     3:42.26 (32.56)     4:14.88 (32.62)
        4:47.84 (32.96)     5:21.00 (33.16)     5:53.56 (32.56)     6:26.32 (32.76)
        6:59.47 (33.15)     7:32.37 (32.90)     8:05.23 (32.86)     8:36.97 (31.74)
        9:08.81 (31.84)     9:41.01 (32.20)    10:13.18 (32.17)    10:44.24 (31.06)
 47 Sutliff, Emily K          17 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE 10:36.16   10:46.18        
                  29.20     1:00.86 (31.66)     1:33.03 (32.17)     2:05.57 (32.54)
        2:37.34 (31.77)     3:08.80 (31.46)     3:40.93 (32.13)     4:13.06 (32.13)
        4:45.67 (32.61)     5:18.28 (32.61)     5:50.64 (32.36)     6:23.37 (32.73)
        6:56.25 (32.88)     7:28.74 (32.49)     8:01.54 (32.80)     8:34.64 (33.10)
        9:07.29 (32.65)     9:40.57 (33.28)    10:13.81 (33.24)    10:46.18 (32.37)
 48 Nunn, Jen C               18 Germantown Acad-MA  10:41.59   10:46.39        
                  29.65     1:01.87 (32.22)     1:33.85 (31.98)     2:06.05 (32.20)
        2:38.24 (32.19)     3:10.56 (32.32)     3:43.03 (32.47)     4:15.34 (32.31)
        4:47.56 (32.22)     5:20.07 (32.51)     5:52.12 (32.05)     6:25.07 (32.95)
        6:58.09 (33.02)     7:30.75 (32.66)     8:03.25 (32.50)     8:36.22 (32.97)
        9:08.25 (32.03)     9:41.41 (33.16)    10:14.17 (32.76)    10:46.39 (32.22)
 49 Gagnon, Ashley H          17 Scarlet AC-NJ       10:44.60   10:48.56        
                  29.19     1:00.52 (31.33)     1:32.14 (31.62)     2:04.02 (31.88)
        2:36.35 (32.33)     3:08.85 (32.50)     3:41.36 (32.51)     4:14.06 (32.70)
        4:46.72 (32.66)     5:19.39 (32.67)     5:52.06 (32.67)     6:24.68 (32.62)
        6:57.47 (32.79)     7:30.41 (32.94)     8:03.51 (33.10)     8:36.50 (32.99)
        9:09.63 (33.13)     9:42.67 (33.04)    10:15.98 (33.31)    10:48.56 (32.58)
 50 Weniger, Hailey R         17 Fairport Area-NI    10:37.09   10:48.64        
                  28.56       59.50 (30.94)     1:31.15 (31.65)     2:03.13 (31.98)
        2:35.38 (32.25)     3:08.01 (32.63)     3:40.80 (32.79)     4:13.57 (32.77)
        4:46.47 (32.90)     5:19.58 (33.11)     5:52.77 (33.19)     6:25.98 (33.21)
        6:58.88 (32.90)     7:31.83 (32.95)     8:04.57 (32.74)     8:37.64 (33.07)
        9:10.47 (32.83)     9:43.67 (33.20)    10:16.34 (32.67)    10:48.64 (32.30)
 51 Ross, Lauren C            14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:31.62L  10:49.01        
                  28.83     1:00.86 (32.03)     1:33.54 (32.68)     2:05.94 (32.40)
        2:38.85 (32.91)     3:11.48 (32.63)     3:44.23 (32.75)     4:17.16 (32.93)
        4:49.88 (32.72)     5:22.61 (32.73)     5:55.39 (32.78)     6:28.71 (33.32)
        7:01.67 (32.96)     7:34.61 (32.94)     8:07.70 (33.09)     8:39.61 (31.91)
        9:12.65 (33.04)     9:45.16 (32.51)    10:17.73 (32.57)    10:49.01 (31.28)
 52 Teresak, Krista L         16 Cougar Aquatic-NJ   10:46.47   10:52.39        
                  29.26     1:01.17 (31.91)     1:33.87 (32.70)     2:06.33 (32.46)
        2:39.22 (32.89)     3:11.89 (32.67)     3:44.82 (32.93)     4:17.61 (32.79)
        4:50.72 (33.11)     5:23.99 (33.27)     5:57.25 (33.26)     6:30.35 (33.10)
        7:03.43 (33.08)     7:36.55 (33.12)     8:09.60 (33.05)     8:42.58 (32.98)
        9:15.39 (32.81)     9:48.22 (32.83)    10:20.92 (32.70)    10:52.39 (31.47)
 53 Heslin, Meagan G          16 New Jersey Wave-NJ  10:51.76   10:54.53        
                  29.26     1:00.93 (31.67)     1:33.06 (32.13)     2:05.44 (32.38)
        2:38.00 (32.56)     3:10.90 (32.90)     3:43.60 (32.70)     4:16.50 (32.90)
        4:49.35 (32.85)     5:22.50 (33.15)     5:55.69 (33.19)     6:28.85 (33.16)
        7:02.21 (33.36)     7:35.37 (33.16)     8:08.67 (33.30)     8:41.91 (33.24)
        9:15.41 (33.50)     9:48.90 (33.49)    10:22.13 (33.23)    10:54.53 (32.40)
 54 Jacobi, Amy E             16 Peddie Aquatic-NJ   10:53.60   10:57.35        
                  29.19     1:01.09 (31.90)     1:34.04 (32.95)     2:06.61 (32.57)
        2:39.40 (32.79)     3:12.37 (32.97)     3:45.62 (33.25)     4:19.05 (33.43)
        4:52.44 (33.39)     5:25.98 (33.54)     5:59.44 (33.46)     6:32.55 (33.11)
        7:05.94 (33.39)     7:39.53 (33.59)     8:12.81 (33.28)     8:46.26 (33.45)
        9:19.79 (33.53)     9:53.01 (33.22)    10:25.70 (32.69)    10:57.35 (31.65)
 55 Bertelsen, Caitlin R      17 New Jersey Wave-NJ  10:44.47   11:00.62        
                  29.52     1:01.38 (31.86)     1:33.46 (32.08)     2:05.85 (32.39)
        2:38.40 (32.55)     3:11.19 (32.79)     3:43.96 (32.77)     4:17.28 (33.32)
        4:50.46 (33.18)     5:23.99 (33.53)     5:58.15 (34.16)     6:32.24 (34.09)
        7:05.41 (33.17)     7:39.64 (34.23)     8:13.74 (34.10)     8:47.33 (33.59)
        9:21.82 (34.49)     9:55.04 (33.22)    10:28.43 (33.39)    11:00.62 (32.19)
 56 Sweeney, Jessica A        16 Seacoast-NE         10:33.72   11:01.94        
                  29.14     1:00.91 (31.77)     1:33.08 (32.17)     2:05.51 (32.43)
        2:37.91 (32.40)     3:10.48 (32.57)     3:43.27 (32.79)     4:16.37 (33.10)
        4:49.79 (33.42)     5:23.41 (33.62)     5:56.99 (33.58)     6:30.51 (33.52)
        7:04.44 (33.93)     7:38.67 (34.23)     8:12.74 (34.07)     8:46.88 (34.14)
        9:21.09 (34.21)     9:54.88 (33.79)    10:28.76 (33.88)    11:01.94 (33.18)
 -- Krisanda, Chelsea S       14 Pack of Pitsford-NI 10:42.56         DQ        
 -- Casazza, Elizabeth A      17 Hamilton Y AC-NJ    10:40.12         DQ        
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   14:54.07        1980 Brian Goodell (UCLA)                      
        MEET:   15:16.85   3/10/2001 Brendan Neligan (LIAC-MR)                 
NE 15-18 REC:   15:01.31        1981 D. Sims (UN)                              
NE 13-14 REC:   15:49.72        1985 Alex Kostich (BGSC)                       
  SRNAT 19-O:   15:41.59                                                       
  SRNAT 18-U:   15:51.49                                                       
      JR NAT:   15:56.69                                                       
     US OPEN:   15:47.79                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roan, Alex G              18 Cape Cod S.C.-NE    15:40.16   15:33.35        
                  26.56       55.08 (28.52)     1:23.62 (28.54)     1:52.05 (28.43)
        2:20.21 (28.16)     2:48.54 (28.33)     3:16.73 (28.19)     3:44.76 (28.03)
        4:13.02 (28.26)     4:41.12 (28.10)     5:09.44 (28.32)     5:37.81 (28.37)
        6:06.06 (28.25)     6:34.37 (28.31)     7:02.68 (28.31)     7:31.04 (28.36)
        7:59.38 (28.34)     8:27.81 (28.43)     8:55.91 (28.10)     9:24.34 (28.43)
        9:52.93 (28.59)    10:21.35 (28.42)    10:50.08 (28.73)    11:18.81 (28.73)
       11:47.49 (28.68)    12:16.37 (28.88)    12:45.33 (28.96)    13:14.09 (28.76)
       13:43.01 (28.92)    14:11.72 (28.71)    14:40.45 (28.73)    15:07.47 (27.02)
       15:33.35 (25.88)
  2 Hansen, Tom P             16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:08.12   15:57.06        
                  26.49       55.43 (28.94)     1:24.68 (29.25)     1:53.60 (28.92)
        2:22.27 (28.67)     2:51.05 (28.78)     3:19.85 (28.80)     3:48.77 (28.92)
        4:17.57 (28.80)     4:46.48 (28.91)     5:15.64 (29.16)     5:44.68 (29.04)
        6:13.68 (29.00)     6:42.89 (29.21)     7:12.07 (29.18)     7:41.40 (29.33)
        8:10.73 (29.33)     8:40.16 (29.43)     9:09.44 (29.28)     9:38.54 (29.10)
       10:07.80 (29.26)    10:37.01 (29.21)    11:06.39 (29.38)    11:35.51 (29.12)
       12:04.99 (29.48)    12:34.34 (29.35)    13:03.68 (29.34)    13:32.98 (29.30)
       14:02.46 (29.48)    14:31.62 (29.16)    15:00.60 (28.98)    15:29.19 (28.59)
       15:57.06 (27.87)
  3 Honore, Brian J           18 Hamilton Y AC-NJ    16:19.07   15:57.73        
                  26.04       54.22 (28.18)     1:22.56 (28.34)     1:51.23 (28.67)
        2:20.04 (28.81)     2:49.04 (29.00)     3:18.02 (28.98)     3:46.90 (28.88)
        4:15.96 (29.06)     4:44.98 (29.02)     5:13.95 (28.97)     5:43.24 (29.29)
        6:12.39 (29.15)     6:41.40 (29.01)     7:10.47 (29.07)     7:39.84 (29.37)
        8:09.13 (29.29)     8:38.44 (29.31)     9:07.59 (29.15)     9:37.35 (29.76)
       10:06.76 (29.41)    10:36.14 (29.38)    11:05.44 (29.30)    11:34.84 (29.40)
       12:04.39 (29.55)    12:33.74 (29.35)    13:03.45 (29.71)    13:32.93 (29.48)
       14:02.44 (29.51)    14:32.02 (29.58)    15:01.65 (29.63)    15:30.92 (29.27)
       15:57.73 (26.81)
  4 Pryor, Mike P             15 Greenwood Mem.-NE   16:17.75   16:04.49        
                  25.94       54.46 (28.52)     1:23.44 (28.98)     1:52.34 (28.90)
        2:21.29 (28.95)     2:50.46 (29.17)     3:19.78 (29.32)     3:49.26 (29.48)
        4:18.58 (29.32)     4:48.10 (29.52)     5:17.55 (29.45)     5:47.24 (29.69)
        6:16.38 (29.14)     6:46.19 (29.81)     7:15.71 (29.52)     7:45.18 (29.47)
        8:14.68 (29.50)     8:44.34 (29.66)     9:13.64 (29.30)     9:43.11 (29.47)
       10:12.63 (29.52)    10:42.04 (29.41)    11:11.57 (29.53)    11:40.97 (29.40)
       12:10.61 (29.64)    12:40.13 (29.52)    13:09.67 (29.54)    13:39.25 (29.58)
       14:08.81 (29.56)    14:38.36 (29.55)    15:07.80 (29.44)    15:36.68 (28.88)
       16:04.49 (27.81)
  5 Smith, Alex Q             16 Maryland Sub. SC-PV 16:09.29   16:04.54        
                  25.92       54.79 (28.87)     1:24.13 (29.34)     1:53.28 (29.15)
        2:22.01 (28.73)     2:51.26 (29.25)     3:20.49 (29.23)     3:49.62 (29.13)
        4:18.93 (29.31)     4:48.15 (29.22)     5:17.44 (29.29)     5:46.80 (29.36)
        6:16.31 (29.51)     6:45.68 (29.37)     7:14.99 (29.31)     7:44.27 (29.28)
        8:13.88 (29.61)     8:43.19 (29.31)     9:12.26 (29.07)     9:41.81 (29.55)
       10:11.42 (29.61)    10:40.96 (29.54)    11:10.69 (29.73)    11:40.48 (29.79)
       12:10.49 (30.01)    12:40.24 (29.75)    13:09.72 (29.48)    13:39.54 (29.82)
       14:09.10 (29.56)    14:38.42 (29.32)    15:07.92 (29.50)    15:37.04 (29.12)
       16:04.54 (27.50)
  6 Harley, PJ J              16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:44.78L  16:09.32        
                  27.49       56.87 (29.38)     1:25.62 (28.75)     1:54.60 (28.98)
        2:23.63 (29.03)     2:52.50 (28.87)     3:21.69 (29.19)     3:50.75 (29.06)
        4:20.00 (29.25)     4:49.58 (29.58)     5:18.91 (29.33)     5:47.89 (28.98)
        6:17.34 (29.45)     6:46.69 (29.35)     7:15.97 (29.28)     7:45.52 (29.55)
        8:15.04 (29.52)     8:44.70 (29.66)     9:14.29 (29.59)     9:44.10 (29.81)
       10:14.13 (30.03)    10:43.54 (29.41)    11:13.14 (29.60)    11:42.88 (29.74)
       12:13.27 (30.39)    12:43.06 (29.79)    13:13.12 (30.06)    13:42.99 (29.87)
       14:12.76 (29.77)    14:42.83 (30.07)    15:12.16 (29.33)    15:41.31 (29.15)
       16:09.32 (28.01)
  7 Coombs, Ryan              18 Newburgh Sharks-MR  16:14.45   16:09.52        
                  26.08       54.68 (28.60)     1:24.20 (29.52)     1:53.63 (29.43)
        2:22.75 (29.12)     2:52.02 (29.27)     3:21.44 (29.42)     3:50.84 (29.40)
        4:20.14 (29.30)     4:49.46 (29.32)     5:18.88 (29.42)     5:48.50 (29.62)
        6:18.24 (29.74)     6:47.91 (29.67)     7:17.89 (29.98)     7:47.66 (29.77)
        8:17.31 (29.65)     8:47.09 (29.78)     9:17.04 (29.95)     9:46.74 (29.70)
       10:16.46 (29.72)    10:46.36 (29.90)    11:15.96 (29.60)    11:45.77 (29.81)
       12:15.30 (29.53)    12:44.84 (29.54)    13:14.36 (29.52)    13:43.93 (29.57)
       14:13.38 (29.45)    14:42.81 (29.43)    15:12.18 (29.37)    15:41.26 (29.08)
       16:09.52 (28.26)
  8 Petersen, Sam L           14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:52.92L  16:10.45        
                  26.97       56.09 (29.12)     1:25.56 (29.47)     1:54.77 (29.21)
        2:24.51 (29.74)     2:54.17 (29.66)     3:24.00 (29.83)     3:54.08 (30.08)
        4:24.18 (30.10)     4:53.97 (29.79)     5:23.35 (29.38)     5:52.71 (29.36)
        6:22.67 (29.96)     6:52.92 (30.25)     7:22.17 (29.25)     7:51.59 (29.42)
        8:21.17 (29.58)     8:51.04 (29.87)     9:20.09 (29.05)     9:49.62 (29.53)
       10:19.56 (29.94)    10:49.36 (29.80)    11:18.50 (29.14)    11:48.20 (29.70)
       12:17.49 (29.29)    12:47.28 (29.79)    13:16.57 (29.29)    13:46.01 (29.44)
       14:15.46 (29.45)    14:45.02 (29.56)    15:14.17 (29.15)    15:43.19 (29.02)
       16:10.45 (27.26)
  9 Biggs, Patrick M          16 Bernal's Gator-NE   16:21.25   16:10.89        
                  26.69       55.52 (28.83)     1:24.52 (29.00)     1:53.70 (29.18)
        2:23.31 (29.61)     2:53.10 (29.79)     3:22.75 (29.65)     3:51.95 (29.20)
        4:21.17 (29.22)     4:50.64 (29.47)     5:19.71 (29.07)     5:48.91 (29.20)
        6:17.96 (29.05)     6:46.84 (28.88)     7:16.14 (29.30)     7:45.82 (29.68)
        8:15.44 (29.62)     8:45.20 (29.76)     9:15.12 (29.92)     9:45.50 (30.38)
       10:15.84 (30.34)    10:46.36 (30.52)    11:16.26 (29.90)    11:46.01 (29.75)
       12:15.82 (29.81)    12:45.77 (29.95)    13:15.73 (29.96)    13:45.77 (30.04)
       14:15.47 (29.70)    14:44.32 (28.85)    15:13.32 (29.00)    15:42.81 (29.49)
       16:10.89 (28.08)
 10 Windler, Andrew J         15 Team Suffolk-MR     16:19.32   16:12.18        
                  25.33       52.72 (27.39)     1:21.51 (28.79)     1:50.81 (29.30)
        2:20.22 (29.41)     2:49.88 (29.66)     3:19.28 (29.40)     3:48.74 (29.46)
        4:18.25 (29.51)     4:47.95 (29.70)     5:17.50 (29.55)     5:47.34 (29.84)
        6:17.07 (29.73)     6:46.93 (29.86)     7:16.69 (29.76)     7:46.59 (29.90)
        8:16.35 (29.76)     8:46.39 (30.04)     9:16.24 (29.85)     9:45.93 (29.69)
       10:15.83 (29.90)    10:45.55 (29.72)    11:15.50 (29.95)    11:45.28 (29.78)
       12:15.08 (29.80)    12:44.94 (29.86)    13:14.71 (29.77)    13:44.60 (29.89)
       14:14.81 (30.21)    14:44.75 (29.94)    15:14.40 (29.65)    15:43.92 (29.52)
       16:12.18 (28.26)
 11 Courtemanche, Cole J      17 Greenwood Mem.-NE   16:20.43   16:16.16        
                  26.56       55.46 (28.90)     1:24.55 (29.09)     1:53.74 (29.19)
        2:23.25 (29.51)     2:52.80 (29.55)     3:22.52 (29.72)     3:52.17 (29.65)
        4:21.76 (29.59)     4:51.14 (29.38)     5:20.40 (29.26)     5:49.90 (29.50)
        6:19.30 (29.40)     6:48.76 (29.46)     7:18.44 (29.68)     7:47.96 (29.52)
        8:17.53 (29.57)     8:47.16 (29.63)     9:16.94 (29.78)     9:46.78 (29.84)
       10:16.86 (30.08)    10:46.06 (29.20)    11:15.34 (29.28)    11:44.83 (29.49)
       12:14.64 (29.81)    12:44.64 (30.00)    13:14.80 (30.16)    13:45.32 (30.52)
       14:15.32 (30.00)    14:45.72 (30.40)    15:16.07 (30.35)    15:46.50 (30.43)
       16:16.16 (29.66)
 12 Ankosko, Darren R         18 Scarlet AC-NJ       15:37.74   16:16.69        
                  26.40       55.01 (28.61)     1:23.79 (28.78)     1:52.55 (28.76)
        2:20.84 (28.29)     2:49.15 (28.31)     3:17.62 (28.47)     3:46.64 (29.02)
        4:15.98 (29.34)     4:45.58 (29.60)     5:15.38 (29.80)     5:44.96 (29.58)
        6:14.60 (29.64)     6:44.41 (29.81)     7:14.29 (29.88)     7:44.25 (29.96)
        8:14.26 (30.01)     8:43.89 (29.63)     9:14.07 (30.18)     9:44.40 (30.33)
       10:14.22 (29.82)    10:44.38 (30.16)    11:14.48 (30.10)    11:44.39 (29.91)
       12:14.91 (30.52)    12:45.44 (30.53)    13:15.62 (30.18)    13:46.10 (30.48)
       14:16.69 (30.59)    14:47.23 (30.54)    15:17.43 (30.20)    15:47.86 (30.43)
       16:16.69 (28.83)
 13 Coombs, Justin            18 Newburgh Sharks-MR  16:13.76   16:16.82        
                  26.15       55.16 (29.01)     1:24.57 (29.41)     1:54.06 (29.49)
        2:23.09 (29.03)     2:52.16 (29.07)     3:21.15 (28.99)     3:50.41 (29.26)
        4:20.21 (29.80)     4:49.86 (29.65)     5:19.47 (29.61)     5:49.36 (29.89)
        6:18.93 (29.57)     6:49.03 (30.10)     7:19.09 (30.06)     7:49.34 (30.25)
        8:19.25 (29.91)     8:48.97 (29.72)     9:19.26 (30.29)     9:49.37 (30.11)
       10:19.80 (30.43)    10:49.83 (30.03)    11:19.83 (30.00)    11:50.04 (30.21)
       12:19.83 (29.79)    12:49.65 (29.82)    13:19.57 (29.92)    13:49.58 (30.01)
       14:19.44 (29.86)    14:49.32 (29.88)    15:19.34 (30.02)    15:48.83 (29.49)
       16:16.82 (27.99)
 14 Kalish, Alexander C       16 Schenectady SC-AD   16:21.17   16:18.67        
                  26.54       55.62 (29.08)     1:25.11 (29.49)     1:54.86 (29.75)
        2:24.87 (30.01)     2:54.74 (29.87)     3:24.61 (29.87)     3:54.68 (30.07)
        4:24.03 (29.35)     4:53.00 (28.97)     5:22.42 (29.42)     5:52.01 (29.59)
        6:21.45 (29.44)     6:51.30 (29.85)     7:21.02 (29.72)     7:50.95 (29.93)
        8:20.70 (29.75)     8:50.76 (30.06)     9:20.89 (30.13)     9:51.22 (30.33)
       10:20.63 (29.41)    10:50.64 (30.01)    11:20.86 (30.22)    11:50.77 (29.91)
       12:20.76 (29.99)    12:50.53 (29.77)    13:20.34 (29.81)    13:50.41 (30.07)
       14:20.28 (29.87)    14:50.23 (29.95)    15:20.18 (29.95)    15:49.83 (29.65)
       16:18.67 (28.84)
 15 Mullins, Wesley A         15 Peddie Aquatic-NJ   16:30.94   16:20.80        
                  26.51       55.78 (29.27)     1:25.19 (29.41)     1:55.11 (29.92)
        2:24.93 (29.82)     2:55.06 (30.13)     3:24.55 (29.49)     3:53.93 (29.38)
        4:23.72 (29.79)     4:53.58 (29.86)     5:23.20 (29.62)     5:53.15 (29.95)
        6:23.07 (29.92)     6:53.23 (30.16)     7:23.04 (29.81)     7:52.67 (29.63)
        8:22.57 (29.90)     8:52.10 (29.53)     9:22.15 (30.05)     9:52.01 (29.86)
       10:21.76 (29.75)    10:51.66 (29.90)    11:21.74 (30.08)    11:51.57 (29.83)
       12:21.37 (29.80)    12:51.23 (29.86)    13:21.41 (30.18)    13:51.89 (30.48)
       14:21.85 (29.96)    14:52.25 (30.40)    15:21.55 (29.30)    15:51.61 (30.06)
       16:20.80 (29.19)
 16 Ernst, Kyle R             16 Seacoast-NE         16:32.88   16:22.93        
                  26.66       55.49 (28.83)     1:24.99 (29.50)     1:54.44 (29.45)
        2:23.83 (29.39)     2:53.20 (29.37)     3:22.63 (29.43)     3:52.28 (29.65)
        4:21.72 (29.44)     4:51.14 (29.42)     5:20.84 (29.70)     5:50.54 (29.70)
        6:20.34 (29.80)     6:50.08 (29.74)     7:19.94 (29.86)     7:49.81 (29.87)
        8:19.73 (29.92)     8:49.54 (29.81)     9:19.56 (30.02)     9:49.64 (30.08)
       10:19.59 (29.95)    10:50.00 (30.41)    11:20.51 (30.51)    11:50.64 (30.13)
       12:21.09 (30.45)    12:51.33 (30.24)    13:21.61 (30.28)    13:52.24 (30.63)
       14:22.82 (30.58)    14:53.37 (30.55)    15:24.16 (30.79)    15:54.22 (30.06)
       16:22.93 (28.71)
 17 Jones, Jonathan F         16 Sea Dragons SC-NI   16:51.08L  16:25.13        
                  26.24       55.34 (29.10)     1:24.81 (29.47)     1:54.30 (29.49)
        2:23.75 (29.45)     2:53.70 (29.95)     3:23.66 (29.96)     3:53.76 (30.10)
        4:23.96 (30.20)     4:54.19 (30.23)     5:24.30 (30.11)     5:54.75 (30.45)
        6:24.94 (30.19)     6:55.17 (30.23)     7:25.46 (30.29)     7:55.49 (30.03)
        8:25.71 (30.22)     8:55.56 (29.85)     9:25.72 (30.16)     9:55.74 (30.02)
       10:25.72 (29.98)    10:55.68 (29.96)    11:25.80 (30.12)    11:55.88 (30.08)
       12:26.12 (30.24)    12:56.09 (29.97)    13:26.37 (30.28)    13:56.89 (30.52)
       14:26.92 (30.03)    14:57.03 (30.11)    15:27.20 (30.17)    15:56.66 (29.46)
       16:25.13 (28.47)
 18 Speroni, Samuel J         17 Cape Cod S.C.-NE    16:24.70   16:26.17        
                  27.44       56.59 (29.15)     1:25.60 (29.01)     1:54.79 (29.19)
        2:24.36 (29.57)     2:53.73 (29.37)     3:23.17 (29.44)     3:52.73 (29.56)
        4:22.05 (29.32)     4:51.45 (29.40)     5:21.28 (29.83)     5:51.15 (29.87)
        6:21.15 (30.00)     6:50.95 (29.80)     7:21.19 (30.24)     7:51.47 (30.28)
        8:21.74 (30.27)     8:51.79 (30.05)     9:21.82 (30.03)     9:52.30 (30.48)
       10:22.62 (30.32)    10:52.96 (30.34)    11:23.50 (30.54)    11:54.04 (30.54)
       12:24.63 (30.59)    12:54.83 (30.20)    13:25.48 (30.65)    13:55.97 (30.49)
       14:26.82 (30.85)    14:57.13 (30.31)    15:27.49 (30.36)    15:57.27 (29.78)
       16:26.17 (28.90)
 19 Derlath, Jonathan H       14 Long Island AC-MR   16:38.50   16:26.40        
                  26.74       55.93 (29.19)     1:25.60 (29.67)     1:55.01 (29.41)
        2:24.69 (29.68)     2:54.62 (29.93)     3:24.49 (29.87)     3:54.26 (29.77)
        4:24.14 (29.88)     4:54.18 (30.04)     5:24.17 (29.99)     5:54.20 (30.03)
        6:24.21 (30.01)     6:54.37 (30.16)     7:24.46 (30.09)     7:54.58 (30.12)
        8:24.49 (29.91)     8:54.37 (29.88)     9:24.34 (29.97)     9:54.61 (30.27)
       10:24.77 (30.16)    10:54.94 (30.17)    11:25.29 (30.35)    11:55.44 (30.15)
       12:25.63 (30.19)    12:56.36 (30.73)    13:26.85 (30.49)    13:57.35 (30.50)
       14:28.04 (30.69)    14:58.38 (30.34)    15:28.79 (30.41)    15:58.60 (29.81)
       16:26.40 (27.80)
 20 Haley, Bill J             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:12.69L  16:28.50        
                  26.82       56.03 (29.21)     1:25.82 (29.79)     1:55.91 (30.09)
        2:25.55 (29.64)     2:55.59 (30.04)     3:25.66 (30.07)     3:55.41 (29.75)
        4:25.17 (29.76)     4:54.99 (29.82)     5:24.91 (29.92)     5:54.93 (30.02)
        6:25.13 (30.20)     6:55.16 (30.03)     7:25.18 (30.02)     7:55.27 (30.09)
        8:25.25 (29.98)     8:55.27 (30.02)     9:25.36 (30.09)     9:55.61 (30.25)
       10:25.39 (29.78)    10:55.49 (30.10)    11:25.46 (29.97)    11:55.60 (30.14)
       12:25.87 (30.27)    12:55.82 (29.95)    13:26.56 (30.74)    13:56.93 (30.37)
       14:27.15 (30.22)    14:57.45 (30.30)    15:28.38 (30.93)    15:58.46 (30.08)
       16:28.50 (30.04)
 21 D'Innocenzo, Nick J       15 Ana Hurricanes-NE   16:33.60   16:30.64        
                  26.48       55.41 (28.93)     1:25.15 (29.74)     1:54.67 (29.52)
        2:24.18 (29.51)     2:53.97 (29.79)     3:23.33 (29.36)     3:53.17 (29.84)
        4:23.00 (29.83)     4:52.56 (29.56)     5:22.58 (30.02)     5:52.43 (29.85)
        6:22.70 (30.27)     6:53.66 (30.96)     7:23.85 (30.19)     7:54.24 (30.39)
        8:24.56 (30.32)     8:55.00 (30.44)     9:25.66 (30.66)     9:56.27 (30.61)
       10:26.39 (30.12)    10:57.81 (31.42)    11:28.29 (30.48)    11:58.81 (30.52)
       12:29.09 (30.28)    12:59.55 (30.46)    13:30.03 (30.48)    14:00.75 (30.72)
       14:31.56 (30.81)    15:01.52 (29.96)    15:31.95 (30.43)    16:01.86 (29.91)
       16:30.64 (28.78)
 22 Swensen, Dan C            17 Long Island AC-MR   16:36.11   16:33.49        
                  26.50       55.66 (29.16)     1:25.45 (29.79)     1:55.16 (29.71)
        2:25.03 (29.87)     2:55.16 (30.13)     3:25.27 (30.11)     3:55.56 (30.29)
        4:26.09 (30.53)     4:56.43 (30.34)     5:26.81 (30.38)     5:57.40 (30.59)
        6:27.73 (30.33)     6:58.17 (30.44)     7:28.68 (30.51)     7:59.18 (30.50)
        8:29.79 (30.61)     9:00.22 (30.43)     9:30.89 (30.67)    10:01.30 (30.41)
       10:31.63 (30.33)    11:02.10 (30.47)    11:32.24 (30.14)    12:02.44 (30.20)
       12:32.96 (30.52)    13:03.02 (30.06)    13:33.43 (30.41)    14:03.67 (30.24)
       14:33.90 (30.23)    15:04.07 (30.17)    15:34.27 (30.20)    16:04.21 (29.94)
       16:33.49 (29.28)
 23 Brooks, Justin M          18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE  16:33.23   16:34.60        
                  27.03       56.03 (29.00)     1:25.64 (29.61)     1:55.44 (29.80)
        2:25.62 (30.18)     2:55.53 (29.91)     3:26.00 (30.47)     3:56.04 (30.04)
        4:25.88 (29.84)     4:55.98 (30.10)     5:25.87 (29.89)     5:56.05 (30.18)
        6:26.46 (30.41)     6:56.72 (30.26)     7:27.58 (30.86)     7:57.76 (30.18)
        8:28.10 (30.34)     8:58.44 (30.34)  10:22.39 (1:23.95)    10:46.11 (23.72)
       11:30.28 (44.17)    12:00.73 (30.45)    12:31.25 (30.52)                    
                               13:02.04 ( )    13:32.57 (30.53)    14:02.96 (30.39)
       14:33.49 (30.53)    15:04.03 (30.54)    15:34.77 (30.74)    16:05.06 (30.29)
       16:34.60 (29.54)
 24 Amato, Nick F             16 Long Island AC-MR   16:46.98   16:35.33        
                  27.35       57.35 (30.00)     1:27.57 (30.22)     1:57.67 (30.10)
        2:27.60 (29.93)     2:57.37 (29.77)     3:27.11 (29.74)     3:56.87 (29.76)
        4:26.61 (29.74)     4:56.37 (29.76)     5:26.09 (29.72)     5:55.71 (29.62)
        6:25.78 (30.07)     6:55.86 (30.08)     7:26.02 (30.16)     7:56.41 (30.39)
        8:26.66 (30.25)     8:56.84 (30.18)     9:27.20 (30.36)     9:57.86 (30.66)
       10:28.45 (30.59)    10:59.06 (30.61)    11:29.85 (30.79)    12:00.07 (30.22)
       12:30.27 (30.20)    13:01.28 (31.01)    13:31.89 (30.61)    14:02.91 (31.02)
       14:33.26 (30.35)    15:04.38 (31.12)    15:35.46 (31.08)    16:05.56 (30.10)
       16:35.33 (29.77)
 25 Mannion, Jamie P          17 Y of North Shore-NE 16:19.00   16:36.32        
                  26.87       55.85 (28.98)     1:25.32 (29.47)     1:55.11 (29.79)
        2:25.43 (30.32)     2:55.11 (29.68)     3:24.94 (29.83)     3:54.63 (29.69)
        4:24.49 (29.86)     4:54.25 (29.76)     5:24.09 (29.84)     5:53.82 (29.73)
        6:23.74 (29.92)     6:54.03 (30.29)     7:24.12 (30.09)     7:54.66 (30.54)
        8:24.99 (30.33)     8:55.51 (30.52)     9:25.62 (30.11)     9:55.98 (30.36)
       10:26.51 (30.53)    10:57.14 (30.63)    11:27.90 (30.76)    11:58.91 (31.01)
       12:29.82 (30.91)    13:00.90 (31.08)    13:31.98 (31.08)    14:02.92 (30.94)
       14:33.63 (30.71)    15:04.64 (31.01)    15:35.49 (30.85)    16:06.25 (30.76)
       16:36.32 (30.07)
 26 Reid, Andrew A            16 Y of North Shore-NE 16:41.29   16:37.51        
                  27.66       57.93 (30.27)     1:28.39 (30.46)     1:58.09 (29.70)
        2:27.30 (29.21)     2:56.63 (29.33)     3:25.84 (29.21)     3:55.23 (29.39)
        4:24.63 (29.40)     4:54.33 (29.70)     5:24.29 (29.96)     5:54.40 (30.11)
        6:24.61 (30.21)     6:54.65 (30.04)     7:24.91 (30.26)     7:55.35 (30.44)
        8:25.77 (30.42)     8:56.36 (30.59)     9:26.48 (30.12)     9:57.05 (30.57)
       10:27.43 (30.38)    10:58.23 (30.80)    11:28.79 (30.56)    11:59.71 (30.92)
       12:30.40 (30.69)    13:01.36 (30.96)    13:32.45 (31.09)    14:03.64 (31.19)
       14:35.00 (31.36)    15:06.06 (31.06)    15:36.87 (30.81)    16:07.83 (30.96)
       16:37.51 (29.68)
 27 Sbordon, Joey J           16 Bluefish Swim-NE    16:38.56   16:38.38        
                  27.50       57.16 (29.66)     1:27.58 (30.42)     1:58.23 (30.65)
        2:28.17 (29.94)     2:58.49 (30.32)     3:28.74 (30.25)     3:58.99 (30.25)
        4:29.48 (30.49)     4:59.70 (30.22)     5:29.46 (29.76)     5:59.64 (30.18)
        6:29.75 (30.11)     6:59.98 (30.23)     7:30.29 (30.31)     8:00.51 (30.22)
        8:30.76 (30.25)     9:00.99 (30.23)     9:31.39 (30.40)    10:01.73 (30.34)
       10:32.28 (30.55)    11:02.80 (30.52)    11:33.27 (30.47)    12:03.79 (30.52)
       12:34.16 (30.37)    13:04.79 (30.63)    13:35.34 (30.55)    14:05.94 (30.60)
       14:36.51 (30.57)    15:07.32 (30.81)    15:37.90 (30.58)    16:08.54 (30.64)
       16:38.38 (29.84)
 28 Smith, Tim J              17 Magnus Aquatic-NE   16:31.01   16:39.51        
                  26.85       55.91 (29.06)     1:25.15 (29.24)     1:54.83 (29.68)
        2:24.59 (29.76)     2:54.27 (29.68)     3:23.89 (29.62)     3:53.78 (29.89)
        4:23.51 (29.73)     4:53.44 (29.93)     5:22.76 (29.32)     5:52.67 (29.91)
        6:22.71 (30.04)     6:52.92 (30.21)     7:22.90 (29.98)     7:52.92 (30.02)
        8:23.29 (30.37)     8:53.81 (30.52)     9:24.32 (30.51)     9:54.98 (30.66)
       10:25.86 (30.88)    10:56.80 (30.94)    11:27.88 (31.08)    11:58.97 (31.09)
       12:29.87 (30.90)    13:00.93 (31.06)    13:32.34 (31.41)    14:03.78 (31.44)
       14:34.72 (30.94)    15:05.91 (31.19)    15:37.54 (31.63)    16:09.03 (31.49)
       16:39.51 (30.48)
 29 Mak, AJ J                 18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:21.45L  16:39.86        
                  27.69       57.78 (30.09)     1:28.68 (30.90)     1:59.14 (30.46)
        2:29.02 (29.88)     2:59.60 (30.58)     3:29.80 (30.20)     4:00.31 (30.51)
        4:30.91 (30.60)     5:00.99 (30.08)     5:31.17 (30.18)     6:01.40 (30.23)
        6:31.95 (30.55)     7:02.09 (30.14)     7:32.24 (30.15)     8:02.57 (30.33)
        8:32.74 (30.17)     9:03.12 (30.38)     9:33.59 (30.47)    10:03.84 (30.25)
       10:34.14 (30.30)    11:04.31 (30.17)    11:34.85 (30.54)    12:05.41 (30.56)
       12:36.01 (30.60)    13:06.41 (30.40)    13:37.26 (30.85)    14:08.21 (30.95)
       14:39.04 (30.83)    15:10.15 (31.11)    15:40.77 (30.62)    16:11.09 (30.32)
       16:39.86 (28.77)
 30 Finnegan, Chris M         15 Long Island AC-MR   17:13.38L  16:40.57        
                  27.18       57.01 (29.83)     1:27.39 (30.38)     1:57.28 (29.89)
        2:27.60 (30.32)     2:57.81 (30.21)     3:27.76 (29.95)     3:58.21 (30.45)
        4:28.55 (30.34)     4:58.86 (30.31)     5:29.26 (30.40)     5:59.84 (30.58)
        6:30.44 (30.60)     7:01.35 (30.91)     7:32.20 (30.85)     8:03.09 (30.89)
        8:33.72 (30.63)     9:04.27 (30.55)     9:34.98 (30.71)    10:05.69 (30.71)
       10:36.55 (30.86)    11:06.98 (30.43)    11:37.75 (30.77)    12:08.78 (31.03)
       12:39.84 (31.06)    13:10.48 (30.64)    13:41.24 (30.76)    14:11.94 (30.70)
       14:42.42 (30.48)    15:12.63 (30.21)    15:43.02 (30.39)    16:12.70 (29.68)
       16:40.57 (27.87)
 31 Chen, Alex J              18 Maryland Sub. SC-PV 16:24.08   16:41.16        
                  26.75       56.40 (29.65)     1:26.02 (29.62)     1:56.12 (30.10)
        2:26.27 (30.15)     2:56.31 (30.04)     3:26.67 (30.36)     3:56.81 (30.14)
        4:27.12 (30.31)     4:57.67 (30.55)     5:28.32 (30.65)     5:58.57 (30.25)
        6:28.99 (30.42)     6:59.65 (30.66)     7:30.21 (30.56)     8:00.85 (30.64)
        8:31.36 (30.51)     9:01.77 (30.41)     9:32.47 (30.70)    10:02.99 (30.52)
       10:33.82 (30.83)    11:04.38 (30.56)    11:34.88 (30.50)    12:05.45 (30.57)
       12:36.13 (30.68)    13:06.70 (30.57)    13:37.38 (30.68)    14:08.08 (30.70)
       14:38.68 (30.60)    15:09.29 (30.61)    15:39.99 (30.70)    16:11.01 (31.02)
       16:41.16 (30.15)
 32 Eve, Graham W             15 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE 16:52.58   16:41.95        
                  28.16       58.37 (30.21)     1:28.48 (30.11)     1:58.90 (30.42)
        2:29.44 (30.54)     2:59.57 (30.13)     3:29.51 (29.94)     3:59.59 (30.08)
        4:30.28 (30.69)     5:00.20 (29.92)     5:29.97 (29.77)     6:00.75 (30.78)
        6:31.32 (30.57)     7:01.88 (30.56)     7:32.13 (30.25)     8:02.66 (30.53)
        8:32.89 (30.23)     9:03.31 (30.42)     9:34.22 (30.91)    10:04.86 (30.64)
       10:35.38 (30.52)    11:06.13 (30.75)    11:36.34 (30.21)    12:07.27 (30.93)
       12:37.77 (30.50)    13:08.39 (30.62)    13:38.70 (30.31)    14:09.38 (30.68)
       14:40.08 (30.70)    15:10.73 (30.65)    15:41.00 (30.27)    16:11.74 (30.74)
       16:41.95 (30.21)
 33 Butler, Andrew J          16 Eastern Express-NJ  16:35.79   16:46.33        
                  28.17       58.05 (29.88)     1:28.04 (29.99)     1:57.96 (29.92)
        2:28.36 (30.40)     2:58.53 (30.17)     3:28.95 (30.42)     3:59.36 (30.41)
        4:30.00 (30.64)     5:00.47 (30.47)     5:31.24 (30.77)     6:01.55 (30.31)
        6:32.33 (30.78)     7:02.98 (30.65)     7:33.62 (30.64)     8:04.38 (30.76)
        8:34.75 (30.37)     9:05.61 (30.86)     9:36.19 (30.58)    10:07.03 (30.84)
       10:37.86 (30.83)    11:08.71 (30.85)    11:39.44 (30.73)    12:10.15 (30.71)
       12:41.16 (31.01)    13:12.10 (30.94)    13:42.72 (30.62)    14:13.53 (30.81)
       14:44.10 (30.57)    15:15.15 (31.05)    15:45.96 (30.81)    16:16.73 (30.77)
       16:46.33 (29.60)
 34 Capparell, James E        16 Scarlet AC-NJ       17:21.15L  16:47.73        
                  26.62       55.92 (29.30)     1:25.57 (29.65)     1:55.43 (29.86)
        2:25.22 (29.79)     2:55.00 (29.78)     3:25.06 (30.06)     3:55.25 (30.19)
        4:25.21 (29.96)     4:55.55 (30.34)     5:25.80 (30.25)     5:56.19 (30.39)
        6:26.70 (30.51)     6:56.90 (30.20)     7:27.45 (30.55)     7:58.39 (30.94)
        8:29.02 (30.63)     9:00.17 (31.15)     9:31.32 (31.15)    10:02.39 (31.07)
       10:33.41 (31.02)    11:04.69 (31.28)    11:36.11 (31.42)    12:07.48 (31.37)
       12:38.65 (31.17)    13:10.13 (31.48)    13:41.09 (30.96)    14:12.79 (31.70)
       14:44.20 (31.41)    15:15.34 (31.14)    15:47.04 (31.70)    16:17.98 (30.94)
       16:47.73 (29.75)
 35 Monovoukas, Mike J        15 Bernal's Gator-NE   16:03.84   16:51.13        
                  26.33       55.06 (28.73)     1:24.44 (29.38)     1:53.87 (29.43)
        2:23.24 (29.37)     2:52.99 (29.75)     3:23.00 (30.01)     3:52.98 (29.98)
        4:23.44 (30.46)     4:54.03 (30.59)     5:24.54 (30.51)     5:55.31 (30.77)
        6:26.06 (30.75)     6:56.90 (30.84)     7:27.95 (31.05)     7:58.88 (30.93)
        8:29.60 (30.72)     9:00.71 (31.11)     9:32.10 (31.39)    10:03.49 (31.39)
       10:35.08 (31.59)    11:06.67 (31.59)    11:38.43 (31.76)    12:09.98 (31.55)
       12:41.34 (31.36)    13:12.94 (31.60)    13:44.43 (31.49)    14:16.39 (31.96)
       14:48.11 (31.72)    15:19.69 (31.58)    15:51.44 (31.75)    16:22.24 (30.80)
       16:51.13 (28.89)
 36 Szargowicz, Tim A         17 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE 17:14.50L  16:54.28        
                  27.38       57.44 (30.06)     1:28.08 (30.64)     1:58.69 (30.61)
        2:29.50 (30.81)     3:00.15 (30.65)     3:30.77 (30.62)     4:01.64 (30.87)
        4:32.58 (30.94)     5:03.67 (31.09)     5:34.60 (30.93)     6:05.52 (30.92)
        6:36.59 (31.07)     7:07.58 (30.99)     7:38.34 (30.76)     8:09.15 (30.81)
        8:40.01 (30.86)     9:10.90 (30.89)     9:42.00 (31.10)    10:13.10 (31.10)
       10:44.00 (30.90)    11:14.84 (30.84)    11:46.02 (31.18)    12:16.92 (30.90)
       12:47.56 (30.64)    13:18.42 (30.86)    13:49.19 (30.77)    14:20.19 (31.00)
       14:51.50 (31.31)    15:22.84 (31.34)    15:53.83 (30.99)    16:24.65 (30.82)
       16:54.28 (29.63)
 37 Kaiser, Benjamin C        18 Seacoast-NE         17:20.09   16:54.59        
                  27.82       58.18 (30.36)     1:28.39 (30.21)     1:58.91 (30.52)
        2:29.53 (30.62)     3:00.11 (30.58)     3:30.51 (30.40)     4:00.97 (30.46)
        4:31.41 (30.44)     5:01.51 (30.10)     5:31.94 (30.43)     6:02.62 (30.68)
        6:33.17 (30.55)     7:04.05 (30.88)     7:34.89 (30.84)     8:05.65 (30.76)
        8:36.46 (30.81)     9:07.56 (31.10)     9:38.52 (30.96)    10:09.57 (31.05)
       10:40.64 (31.07)    11:11.59 (30.95)    11:42.75 (31.16)    12:13.82 (31.07)
       12:44.97 (31.15)    13:16.44 (31.47)    13:47.62 (31.18)    14:18.72 (31.10)
       14:50.18 (31.46)    15:21.32 (31.14)    15:52.66 (31.34)    16:23.90 (31.24)
       16:54.59 (30.69)
 38 Buckley, Shayne P         13 Schenectady SC-AD   17:08.63   16:57.95        
                  27.79       58.69 (30.90)     1:29.20 (30.51)     1:59.65 (30.45)
        2:30.70 (31.05)     3:01.34 (30.64)     3:32.32 (30.98)     4:02.99 (30.67)
        4:34.07 (31.08)     5:04.87 (30.80)     5:35.74 (30.87)     6:06.76 (31.02)
        6:37.69 (30.93)     7:08.91 (31.22)     7:40.01 (31.10)     8:11.13 (31.12)
        8:42.16 (31.03)     9:13.13 (30.97)     9:44.43 (31.30)    10:15.81 (31.38)
       10:46.93 (31.12)    11:18.27 (31.34)    11:49.21 (30.94)    12:20.39 (31.18)
       12:51.70 (31.31)    13:22.54 (30.84)    13:53.33 (30.79)    14:24.79 (31.46)
       14:55.61 (30.82)    15:26.38 (30.77)    15:57.87 (31.49)    16:29.16 (31.29)
       16:57.95 (28.79)
 39 Stathopoulos, Cary A      18 Badger-MR           16:44.51   16:58.81        
                  27.22       56.58 (29.36)     1:25.92 (29.34)     1:55.46 (29.54)
        2:25.31 (29.85)     2:55.35 (30.04)     3:25.37 (30.02)     3:55.72 (30.35)
        4:26.30 (30.58)     4:57.05 (30.75)     5:27.78 (30.73)     5:58.86 (31.08)
        6:30.15 (31.29)     7:01.42 (31.27)     7:32.98 (31.56)     8:04.09 (31.11)
        8:35.57 (31.48)     9:07.17 (31.60)     9:39.05 (31.88)    10:11.05 (32.00)
       10:42.84 (31.79)    11:14.54 (31.70)    11:46.63 (32.09)    12:18.07 (31.44)
       12:49.74 (31.67)    13:21.31 (31.57)    13:53.15 (31.84)    14:24.61 (31.46)
       14:56.34 (31.73)    15:27.56 (31.22)    15:58.65 (31.09)    16:29.27 (30.62)
       16:58.81 (29.54)
 -- Wood, Jeff D              19 Fairport Area-NI    16:32.79         DQ        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:57.00        2004 Erica Meissner (Magnus)                    
        MEET:   1:56.89   3/13/2005 Teresa Crippen (GAAC)                      
NE 15-18 REC:   1:57.00        2004 Erica Meissner (MAG)                       
NE 13-14 REC:   2:00.17        2003 Erica Meissner (MAG)                       
  SRNAT 19-O:   2:02.19                                                        
  SRNAT 18-U:   2:02.99                                                        
      JR NAT:   2:03.39                                                        
     US OPEN:   2:03.59                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smit, Julia E             18 Three Village SC-MR  1:56.99    1:55.53        
                  28.06       56.90 (28.84)     1:26.33 (29.43)     1:55.53 (29.20)
  2 Beisel, Elizabeth L       13 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:59.30    1:59.51        
                  28.43       58.52 (30.09)     1:29.31 (30.79)     1:59.51 (30.20)
  3 Meissner, Erica L         17 Greenwood Mem.-NE    2:01.54    1:59.96        
                  28.98       59.31 (30.33)     1:29.84 (30.53)     1:59.96 (30.12)
  4 Leddy, Meghan K           15 Eastern Express-NJ   2:01.29    2:00.51        
                  28.95       59.12 (30.17)     1:30.12 (31.00)     2:00.51 (30.39)
  5 Skelos, Daphne F          17 Long Island AC-MR    2:03.37    2:01.26        
                  28.80       59.21 (30.41)     1:30.26 (31.05)     2:01.26 (31.00)
  6 Shiota, Lili M            15 Asphalt Green-MR     2:05.22    2:03.13        
                  29.27     1:00.26 (30.99)     1:31.57 (31.31)     2:03.13 (31.56)
  7 Kopenitz, Jen L           16 Germantown Acad-MA   2:04.55    2:04.56        
                  29.87     1:00.71 (30.84)     1:32.33 (31.62)     2:04.56 (32.23)
  8 Foley, Kathleen E         18 Greenwood Mem.-NE    2:04.99    2:07.92        
                  30.57     1:02.93 (32.36)     1:35.57 (32.64)     2:07.92 (32.35)
B - Final
  9 Zebrowski, Kara L         14 Albany Starfish-AD   2:06.42    2:04.84        
                  29.29     1:00.40 (31.11)     1:32.62 (32.22)     2:04.84 (32.22)
 10 Farrington, Meggie E      17 Seacoast-NE          2:05.81    2:05.75        
                  29.60     1:01.29 (31.69)     1:33.75 (32.46)     2:05.75 (32.00)
 11 Wisinger, Kelley R        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:06.71    2:05.78        
                  30.06     1:01.16 (31.10)     1:33.21 (32.05)     2:05.78 (32.57)
 12 Spinazzola, Chiara F      15 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE  2:06.38    2:06.23        
                  30.00     1:01.83 (31.83)     1:34.07 (32.24)     2:06.23 (32.16)
 13 Lindland, Annie S         14 Magnus Aquatic-NE    2:07.68    2:06.71        
                  30.69     1:02.28 (31.59)     1:34.35 (32.07)     2:06.71 (32.36)
 14 Fenn, Meaghan             15 Badger-MR            2:06.90    2:06.73        
                  29.93     1:01.39 (31.46)     1:33.91 (32.52)     2:06.73 (32.82)
 15 Evans, Laura              14 Badger-MR            2:07.37    2:07.28        
                  29.81     1:01.65 (31.84)     1:34.66 (33.01)     2:07.28 (32.62)
 16 Weaver, Kate A            16 Green Mountain-NE    2:07.06    2:09.91        
                  30.03     1:02.47 (32.44)     1:36.06 (33.59)     2:09.91 (33.85)
C - Final
 17 Cervone, Victoria A       15 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:08.16    2:05.59        
                  29.62     1:01.27 (31.65)     1:33.76 (32.49)     2:05.59 (31.83)
 18 Belli, Caroline M         16 Y of North Shore-NE  2:08.14    2:05.93        
                  29.46     1:00.68 (31.22)     1:32.92 (32.24)     2:05.93 (33.01)
 19 D'Ambrosia, Janie         16 Asphalt Green-MR     2:08.33    2:06.91        
                  29.46     1:01.15 (31.69)     1:34.04 (32.89)     2:06.91 (32.87)
 20 Davidson, Jaclyn A        18 Y of North Shore-NE  2:07.79    2:07.52        
                  29.96     1:01.66 (31.70)     1:34.74 (33.08)     2:07.52 (32.78)
 21 Lewis, Jenny R            16 Pack of Pitsford-NI  2:07.74    2:07.61        
                  29.82     1:01.53 (31.71)     1:34.41 (32.88)     2:07.61 (33.20)
 22 Vogel, Cara M             15 South Shore YMCA-NE  2:08.59    2:07.88        
                  30.29     1:03.13 (32.84)     1:36.13 (33.00)     2:07.88 (31.75)
 23 Bodnar, Katharine D       16 Asphalt Green-MR     2:08.71    2:08.14        
                  30.76     1:03.39 (32.63)     1:35.97 (32.58)     2:08.14 (32.17)
 24 Altenburger, Erin M       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:08.18    2:08.84        
                  30.12     1:02.79 (32.67)     1:35.84 (33.05)     2:08.84 (33.00)
Preliminaries
  2 English, Lauren A         16 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    1:58.51                   
  9 Smart, Lauren C           17 Spirit Swimming-MA   2:05.06                   
 14 Hewitt, Hailey K          16 Bath Area YMCA-ME    2:06.63                   
 28 Klein, Jacquelyn C        17 Viking Aquatic-MR    2:08.82                   
 29 Ramsey, Ellen S           17 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE  2:09.00                   
 30 Dockstader, Alexandra E   16 Tonawada Titans-NI   2:09.02                   
 31 Wojdyla, Emily M          16 Cougar Aquatic-CT    2:09.05                   
 32 Ferrante, Francesca S     16 Old Westbury-MR      2:09.28                   
 33 Festa, Natalia K          17 Long Island AC-MR    2:09.32                   
 34 Sieben, Katie K           17 Amity Regional-CT    2:09.48                   
 35 Wood, Jenna M             14 Fairport Area-NI     2:09.49                   
 36 Feltrin, Veronica L       15 Scarlet AC-NJ        2:09.50                   
 37 Toth, Kate M              14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:09.52                   
 38 Howland, Molly E          14 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:09.59                   
 39 Hughes, Katie C           14 Badger-MR            2:09.62                   
 40 Hahn, Alica M             15 Westbrook Seals-ME   2:09.67                   
 41 Speidel, Allie T          16 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:09.79                   
 42 Holden, Kim B             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.91                   
 43 Wilson, Lauren A          17 Bernal's Gator-NE    2:09.92                   
 44 Loomis, Katie M           16 SoNoCo SC-CT         2:09.98                   
 45 Suppan, Alex I            14 Burling. Dynamo-NE   2:10.08                   
 46 Hagens, Lindsey M         16 Greenwood Mem.-NE    2:10.11                   
 47 James, Becca A            15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:10.32                   
 48 Grassetti, Melayna        14 Cape Cod S.C.-NE     2:10.37                   
 49 Samuels, Hillary A        16 NE Barracudas-NE     2:10.46                   
 50 Jones, Cassandra E        13 Rams SC-NE           2:10.70                   
 51 Kaliades, Dena V          16 Long Island AC-MR    2:10.73                   
 51 Marsh, Nicole             15 Badger-MR            2:10.73                   
 53 Weniger, Hailey R         17 Fairport Area-NI     2:10.84                   
 54 Guyett, Caren E           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.90                   
 54 Romain, Danielle M        12 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:10.90                   
 56 Derlath, Erica A          15 Long Island AC-MR    2:10.95                   
 57 Wahl, Lindsay A           16 Pack of Pitsford-NI  2:11.01                   
 57 Moore-Penaskovic, Caitli  16 Seacoast-NE          2:11.01                   
 59 Ciardelli, Lily E         17 North Country AC-NE  2:11.03                   
 60 Stern, Becca A            17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:11.15                   
 61 Hobbs, Kelsi G            15 Seacoast-NE          2:11.17                   
 62 Petzold, Tiffany L        16 Magnus Aquatic-NE    2:11.24                   
 63 Marchese, Lauren R        13 Star Swimming-NI     2:11.26                   
 64 Swett, Emily B            14 Fairport Area-NI     2:11.29                   
 65 Weaver, Caroline A        14 Green Mountain-NE    2:11.37                   
 66 Chui, Angela              16 Atlantic Club-NJ     2:11.74                   
 67 Li, Sara D                13 Mei's Typhoons-NE    2:11.87                   
 68 Fraser, Kylie E           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:11.88                   
 69 Tyznar, Tina A            16 Long Island AC-MR    2:11.98                   
 70 O'Donnell, Katie E        15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:12.04                   
 71 Carbin, Jessie A          17 Atlantic Club-NJ     2:12.07                   
 72 Niessl, Steffi E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.10                   
 73 Hewitt, Alyssa M          17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:12.11                   
 74 Giberson, Sara            13 Blue Arrow-MR        2:12.12                   
 75 Biagioli, Caitlyn         16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.17                   
 76 Barnard, Evangelina M     15 Greenwood Mem.-NE    2:12.21                   
 77 Walsh, Taylor A           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:12.43                   
 78 Tyagi, Devina             15 Fairport Area-NI     2:12.55                   
 79 Sharkey, Renae E          16 Scarlet AC-NJ        2:12.61                   
 80 Birkmire, Jenna M         14 Three Village SC-MR  2:12.91                   
 81 Evarts, Kaitlyn E         15 Edge Swim Team-NE    2:13.04                   
 82 Pembleton, Lauren M       17 Central Jersey-NJ    2:13.21                   
 83 Criscuolo, Andrea J       15 Monmouth Cudas-NJ    2:13.31                   
 84 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:13.81                   
 85 Harmon, Nicole E          15 Coastal Maine-ME     2:13.93                   
 86 Nerby, Stephanie M        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:14.12                   
 87 Tibbetts, Andie W         13 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:14.40                   
 88 Ravettine, Bryeanne L     15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:14.53                   
 89 Desantis, Rachael E       16 New Wave SC-NE       2:14.94                   
 90 Donlin, Kelly A           15 Middies Swimming-MR  2:15.06                   
 91 Larcom, Courtney H        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:15.15                   
 92 Alejandro, Tricia A       16 Asphalt Green-MR     2:15.16                   
 93 Olsen, Ashley M           17 Star Swimming-NI     2:15.17                   
 94 Lupinetti, Amelia J       16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.39                   
 95 Hawk, Marin E             17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:15.44                   
 96 Kunnapas, Lia A           14 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    2:15.46                   
 97 Rookwood, Emily M         14 North Shore SC-NE    2:15.76                   
 98 Tracey, Kim L             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.00                   
 99 Koopman, Alisa G          16 Schenectady SC-AD    2:16.09                   
100 Falkenberry, Megan J      17 Providence AC-NE     2:16.21                   
101 O'Sullivan, Mary T        17 South Shore YMCA-NE  2:16.68                   
102 Bouton, Kimberly P        17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:18.21                   
103 Roth, Kristyn J           17 Bernal's Gator-NE    2:24.62                   
 -- Kelly, Emily C            13 Long Island AC-MR        DQ                    
 -- Choi, Gabriella C         16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE       DQ                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:45.30        1999 Charles Barnes (Brown)                     
        MEET:   1:47.73    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh (JG-NJ)                       
NE 15-18 REC:   1:46.00        1981 Rick Carey (Badger)                        
NE 13-14 REC:   1:54.02        1978 Rick Carey (Badger)                        
  SRNAT 19-O:   1:49.59                                                        
  SRNAT 18-U:   1:50.79                                                        
      JR NAT:   1:52.29                                                        
     US OPEN:   1:50.99                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fimbianti, Dan M          17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   1:50.46    1:49.06        
                  25.81       53.26 (27.45)     1:21.41 (28.15)     1:49.06 (27.65)
  2 Sullivan, Michael T       16 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:52.49    1:50.64        
                  26.60       54.34 (27.74)     1:22.63 (28.29)     1:50.64 (28.01)
  3 Ress, Eric M              15 Unattached-CT        1:52.22    1:50.74        
                  26.60       54.58 (27.98)     1:22.80 (28.22)     1:50.74 (27.94)
  4 Chui, Derick              17 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    1:52.25    1:51.85        
                  26.56       54.73 (28.17)     1:23.47 (28.74)     1:51.85 (28.38)
  5 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      16 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    1:53.14    1:51.93        
                  25.84       53.96 (28.12)     1:23.23 (29.27)     1:51.93 (28.70)
  6 Recko, Tom M              17 Y of North Shore-NE  1:52.54    1:52.15        
                  26.18       54.14 (27.96)     1:23.07 (28.93)     1:52.15 (29.08)
  7 Henahan, Ricky K          16 Fairport Area-NI     1:53.22    1:53.11        
                  26.10       55.49 (29.39)     1:24.91 (29.42)     1:53.11 (28.20)
  8 Wood, Jeff D              19 Fairport Area-NI     1:52.40    1:53.25        
                  26.32       54.73 (28.41)     1:23.60 (28.87)     1:53.25 (29.65)
B - Final
  9 Booth, Spencer S          16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:53.59    1:52.90        
                  26.58       54.60 (28.02)     1:23.21 (28.61)     1:52.90 (29.69)
 10 Rogers, Christopher M     15 Bernal's Gator-NE    1:54.07    1:53.36        
                  26.06       54.37 (28.31)     1:23.98 (29.61)     1:53.36 (29.38)
 11 Pelton, Greg              15 Badger-MR            1:55.33    1:54.10        
                  26.66       55.65 (28.99)     1:25.31 (29.66)     1:54.10 (28.79)
 12 Dart, Chris J             15 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:55.06    1:54.91        
                  26.71       56.10 (29.39)     1:25.92 (29.82)     1:54.91 (28.99)
 13 Smith, Bobby J            17 Long Island AC-MR    1:53.93    1:55.31        
                  26.86       55.55 (28.69)     1:25.62 (30.07)     1:55.31 (29.69)
 14 Butler, Eric Max H        17 Bernal's Gator-NE    1:53.85    1:56.48        
                  26.14       55.06 (28.92)     1:25.54 (30.48)     1:56.48 (30.94)
 15 Hansen, Tom P             16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:55.57    1:58.34        
                  28.41       58.24 (29.83)     1:28.74 (30.50)     1:58.34 (29.60)
 -- Luchsinger, Thomas J      15 Three Village SC-MR  1:55.23         DQ        
                  26.30       54.62 (28.32)     1:24.13 (29.51)          DQ (29.94)
C - Final
 17 Goodwin, Taylor M         18 NE Barracudas-NE     1:56.71    1:53.34        
                  27.00       56.37 (29.37)     1:24.95 (28.58)     1:53.34 (28.39)
 18 Yamada, Kevin A           17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:55.82    1:54.00        
                  27.28       56.69 (29.41)     1:25.25 (28.56)     1:54.00 (28.75)
 19 Wagner, Jack S            14 Long Island AC-MR    1:56.34    1:56.02        
                  27.59       57.19 (29.60)     1:27.18 (29.99)     1:56.02 (28.84)
 20 DeLeon, Gonzalo           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:55.97    1:56.44        
                  27.17       57.13 (29.96)     1:26.95 (29.82)     1:56.44 (29.49)
 21 Chen, Jason               17 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    1:56.04    1:56.92        
                  26.84       56.47 (29.63)     1:26.90 (30.43)     1:56.92 (30.02)
 22 Lenard, Andrzej           21 LaGuardia AC-MR      1:56.44    1:57.17        
                  27.81       57.52 (29.71)     1:27.22 (29.70)     1:57.17 (29.95)
 23 Wang, Charley             15 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    1:56.34    1:57.69        
                  28.09       58.38 (30.29)     1:28.41 (30.03)     1:57.69 (29.28)
 24 Pietrusinski, Mike        19 Scarlet AC-NJ        1:56.33    1:57.84        
                  28.08       57.89 (29.81)     1:28.12 (30.23)     1:57.84 (29.72)
Preliminaries
  9 Wood, Jim W               20 Fairport Area-NI     1:53.52                   
 18 Chandler, Reece R         17 Germantown Acad-MA   1:55.78                   
 22 Woods, Zach C             19 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:56.17                   
 27 Martinez, Travis J        17 UB Amherst-NI        1:56.65                   
 28 Siemasko, Brandon M       14 Lancaster AC-MA      1:56.71                   
 30 Willbrant, Andrew G       17 Rockingham Area-NE   1:56.84                   
 31 Biggs, Patrick M          16 Bernal's Gator-NE    1:57.13                   
 32 Churchill, Justin J       17 Greenwood Mem.-NE    1:57.41                   
 32 Simco, Daniel P           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.41                   
 34 Colton, Billy M           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:57.61                   
 35 Young, Matt T             18 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:57.64                   
 36 Coombs, Justin            18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:57.71                   
 37 Young, Craig G            17 Team Delaware-MA     1:57.86                   
 38 Madigan, Clarke D         17 Kingsbury Club-NE    1:58.53                   
 39 Dansky, Mitchell J        16 Greenwood Mem.-NE    1:58.62                   
 40 Hooper, William A         15 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE  1:58.71                   
 41 McKenzie, Brett A         16 NE Barracudas-NE     1:58.82                   
 42 Howard, Kevin M           16 Y of North Shore-NE  1:59.15                   
 43 Madar, David              17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:59.25                   
 44 Krey, Matt M              16 Badger-MR            1:59.29                   
 45 Blum, Sam A               17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:59.33                   
 46 Seiler, Arik W            17 Westbrook Seals-ME   1:59.55                   
 47 Steel, Austin J           15 Scarlet AC-NJ        1:59.59                   
 48 Ahern, Michael G          16 L.I. Express-MR      1:59.70                   
 49 Butler, Patrick M         17 Providence AC-NE     1:59.80                   
 50 Fitzpatrick, Christopher  17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   1:59.96                   
 50 Butts, Stuart P           16 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:59.96                   
 52 Ainsworth, Stuart J       16 Unattached-CT        2:00.01                   
 53 Dipietro, Andrew G        17 Central Jersey-NJ    2:00.13                   
 54 Murphy, Patrick A         14 North Country AC-NE  2:00.26                   
 55 Donnarumma, Dan C         16 Tonawada Titans-NI   2:00.52                   
 56 Mackinnon, Greg S         16 Conn Aquatic-CT      2:00.79                   
 57 Catlin, Andy H            17 Greater Owego-NI     2:00.93                   
 58 Rubino, Stephen A         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:01.12                   
 59 Mannion, Jamie P          17 Y of North Shore-NE  2:01.19                   
 60 Schmidt, Brian J          17 Cape Cod S.C.-NE     2:01.22                   
 61 Capparell, James E        16 Scarlet AC-NJ        2:01.31                   
 62 Kallert, Bryon R          17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:01.52                   
 63 Fisher, Colin C           17 Providence AC-NE     2:01.68                   
 64 O'Brien, Matt C           17 North Shore SC-NE    2:01.93                   
 65 Gaffey, Eric J            16 Connetquot S.C.-MR   2:01.95                   
 66 Parkes, Tim M             15 Schenectady SC-AD    2:02.60                   
 67 Winchell, Todd H          17 Fairport Area-NI     2:02.61                   
 68 Jackwin, Eric L           16 Laurel East Hart-CT  2:02.75                   
 69 Sbordon, Joey J           16 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:03.79                   
 70 Siemasko, Rob C           16 Lancaster AC-MA      2:04.31                   
 71 Silverstein, Ben G        17 Fairport Area-NI     2:12.21                   
 -- Wurm, Jeffrey R           17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE       DQ                    
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   48.97        1981 Jill Sterkel                                 
        MEET:   50.17   3/10/2002 Hee-Jin Chang (MBM-NE)                       
NE 15-18 REC:   49.45        1979 B. Kratige (GDR)                             
NE 13-14 REC:   50.73        1979 Cynthia Woodhead (Riverside)                 
  SRNAT 19-O:   51.19                                                          
  SRNAT 18-U:   51.59                                                          
      JR NAT:   51.79                                                          
     US OPEN:   51.89                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smit, Julia E             18 Three Village SC-MR    50.34      49.68        
                  24.41       49.68 (25.27)                                        
  2 Butts, Eliza L            17 Bluefish Swim-NE       50.96      50.88        
                  24.59       50.88 (26.29)                                        
  3 Kane, Rebecca L           17 Jersey Gators-NJ       50.77      51.08        
                  24.71       51.08 (26.37)                                        
  4 Miller, Amywren W         16 Peddie Aquatic-NJ      51.61      51.15        
                  24.91       51.15 (26.24)                                        
  5 Forrester, Alex           14 Badger-MR              51.57      51.56        
                  24.90       51.56 (26.66)                                        
  6 English, Lauren A         16 Cougar Aquatic-NJ      52.15      51.62        
                  24.71       51.62 (26.91)                                        
  7 Ewanich, Katrice M        17 Viking Aquatic-MR      52.25      51.73        
                  24.83       51.73 (26.90)                                        
  8 Farrell, Megan K          17 Bernal's Gator-NE      51.80      51.82        
                  25.13       51.82 (26.69)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fittin, Annie V           16 Peddie Aquatic-NJ      52.64      52.07        
                  24.74       52.07 (27.33)                                        
 10 Zaika, Chrissy E          20 Colgate Univ-AD        52.75      52.57        
                  25.19       52.57 (27.38)                                        
 11 McGraw, Erin E            16 Fairport Area-NI       52.76      52.58        
                  25.26       52.58 (27.32)                                        
 12 Woodward, Lindsay A       20 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE    52.59      52.65        
                  25.82       52.65 (26.83)                                        
 13 Kelly, Emily C            13 Long Island AC-MR      52.47      52.90        
                  25.74       52.90 (27.16)                                        
 14 Spinazzola, Chiara F      15 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE    52.75      53.10        
                  25.95       53.10 (27.15)                                        
 15 Koltz, Jessie L           17 Chenango-NI            52.73      53.13        
                  25.09       53.13 (28.04)                                        
 16 Haron, Katie E            17 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE    52.64      53.34        
                  25.75       53.34 (27.59)                                        
C - Final
 17 Seitz, Jenna E            14 Atlantic Club-NJ       52.78      52.72        
                  25.32       52.72 (27.40)                                        
 18 Ciccone, Amanda           16 NY Sharks-MR           53.17      52.97        
                  25.15       52.97 (27.82)                                        
 19 Dwyer, Shannon M          17 L.I. Express-MR        53.25      53.08        
                  25.58       53.08 (27.50)                                        
 20 Masterson, Keri E         18 Long Island AC-MR      52.96      53.23        
                  25.38       53.23 (27.85)                                        
 21 Smyth, Molly J            13 Manchester SC-CT       53.24      53.32        
                  25.69       53.32 (27.63)                                        
 22 Coenen, Sara A            17 Germantown Acad-MA     53.13      53.47        
                  26.05       53.47 (27.42)                                        
 23 Kasper, Kirsten A         14 Ana Hurricanes-NE      53.38      53.79        
                  25.95       53.79 (27.84)                                        
 24 Palma, Sam M              17 Tonawada Titans-NI     52.98      54.20        
                  25.60       54.20 (28.60)                                        
Preliminaries
 24 Li, Sara D                13 Mei's Typhoons-NE      53.31                   
 25 Sieben, Katie K           17 Amity Regional-CT      53.37                   
 27 Frasier, Alex I           13 Bluefish Swim-NE       53.38         J         
 28 Altenburger, Jillian M    16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    53.42                   
 29 Lang, Emily G             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    53.45                   
 30 Driscoll, Caitlin E       15 Hamp. Reg. Y-NE        53.50                   
 30 Tocci, Francesca L        15 Bernal's Gator-NE      53.50                   
 32 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     17 Aqua Gems-MR           53.59                   
 33 Magee, Katie E            16 Germantown Acad-MA     53.63                   
 34 Zebrowski, Kara L         14 Albany Starfish-AD     53.64                   
 35 Evans, Ashley K           17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    53.68                   
 36 Lay, Cristina R           17 Cougar Aquatic-NJ      53.72                   
 36 Ryan, Brienne             14 Washingtonville-MR     53.72                   
 36 Clemens, Alison P         17 Asphalt Green-MR       53.72                   
 39 Ford, Susannah W          17 Bernal's Gator-NE      53.74                   
 40 Groenewoud, Carmen P      18 Badger-MR              53.75                   
 40 Nerby, Stephanie M        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    53.75                   
 42 Dufault, Lauren M         17 Fairport Area-NI       53.76                   
 43 Bunster, Kelly E          15 Connetquot S.C.-MR     53.77                   
 44 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     16 Asphalt Green-MR       53.80                   
 44 Furman, Holly V           17 Schenectady SC-AD      53.80                   
 46 Smart, Lauren C           17 Spirit Swimming-MA     53.82                   
 47 Gruendel, Kerry           16 Badger-MR              53.84                   
 48 Weaver, Kate A            16 Green Mountain-NE      53.87                   
 48 Rogers, Theresa M         17 Team Delaware-MA       53.87                   
 50 Levine, Kimberly A        17 Marist Swim Club-MR    53.88                   
 51 Ciardelli, Lily E         17 North Country AC-NE    53.90                   
 51 Kietlinski, Samantha      15 Eastern Express-NJ     53.90                   
 53 Sylvester, Lauren E       17 Germantown Acad-MA     53.92                   
 54 Perry, Jessica L          17 Bernal's Gator-NE      53.94                   
 55 John, Katie A             16 Seacoast-NE            53.95                   
 56 Floyd, Elizabeth A        14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    53.97                   
 57 Berlin, Jill              18 Badger-MR              54.00                   
 58 Simmons, Kaia E           14 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE    54.01                   
 59 Healey, Vivian O          17 Asphalt Green-MR       54.12                   
 59 Stern, Becca A            17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      54.12                   
 61 Gaffey, Melanie A         14 Connetquot S.C.-MR     54.13                   
 62 Daly, Jenna S             15 Long Island AC-MR      54.15                   
 63 Altieri, Maria E          16 Amity Regional-CT      54.19                   
 64 Brady, Lauren M           17 New Wave SC-NE         54.21                   
 64 Biro, Holly T             16 Jersey Gators-NJ       54.21                   
 66 Smith, Allison M          18 New Jersey Wave-NJ     54.23                   
 67 Clark, Colleen N          17 Conn Aquatic-CT        54.28                   
 68 Mancini, Gina M           17 Westbrook Seals-ME     54.29                   
 69 Helmers, Kristina H       17 Scarlet AC-NJ          54.31                   
 70 Hahn, Alica M             15 Westbrook Seals-ME     54.33                   
 71 Twichell, Ashley G        16 Syracuse Charger-NI    54.34                   
 71 Toth, Kate M              14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    54.34                   
 73 Dean, Nikki I             16 Lansing Cats-NI        54.36                   
 74 D'Ambrosia, Janie         16 Asphalt Green-MR       54.38                   
 75 Ryan, Sarah A             16 L.I. Express-MR        54.40                   
 76 Lewis, Natalie M          16 Tonawada Titans-NI     54.41                   
 77 Larson, Kim P             14 Islip Aquatics-MR      54.42                   
 77 Brodt, Christina J        16 Long Island AC-MR      54.42                   
 79 Thomas, Sarah A           17 Seacoast-NE            54.43                   
 79 Weniger, Hailey R         17 Fairport Area-NI       54.43                   
 81 Brady, Erin E             14 New Wave SC-NE         54.44                   
 81 Geller, Carolyn F         15 Cross Island Y-MR      54.44                   
 83 Marlow, Hannah H          17 New Canaan YMCA-CT     54.46                   
 84 Guyett, Caren E           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.49                   
 84 Pogogeff, Joanna I        16 Scarlet AC-NJ          54.49                   
 86 Huber, Caroline M         16 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE    54.59                   
 87 Ress, Justine A           13 SoNoCo SC-CT           54.64                   
 87 Heneghan, Chelsea E       17 Laurel East Hart-CT    54.64                   
 89 Toczylowski, Natalie A    18 Cape Cod S.C.-NE       54.67                   
 90 Feltrin, Veronica L       15 Scarlet AC-NJ          54.71                   
 91 Moriarty, Laura M         15 NE Barracudas-NE       54.75                   
 92 Moore, Christina A        14 Seacoast-NE            54.77                   
 92 Ravettine, Bryeanne L     15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    54.77                   
 94 Neal, Lia M               11 Asphalt Green-MR       54.78                   
 94 Santoro, Emma E           14 River City SC-NE       54.78                   
 96 Petty, Lanae R            16 Viking Aquatic-MR      54.79                   
 97 Ernst, Sarah E            17 Bernal's Gator-NE      54.80                   
 97 Delphin, Naomi S          17 Y of North Shore-NE    54.80                   
 99 Grant, Caitlin E          20 Colgate Univ-AD        54.81                   
 99 Corriveau, Jen L          17 Manchester ST-NE       54.81                   
 99 Tarbell, Kinsey J         16 Coastal Maine-ME       54.81                   
 99 Mendieta, Catalina        16 Cougar Aquatic-NJ      54.81                   
 99 Kane, Kandra L            17 Three Village SC-MR    54.81                   
104 McDevitt, Liza J          15 Germantown Acad-MA     54.82                   
105 Weaver, Caroline A        14 Green Mountain-NE      54.83                   
106 Giberson, Sara            13 Blue Arrow-MR          54.88                   
107 Cohan, Elizabeth M        16 Hopkins Mariner-CT     54.89                   
108 Willeboordse, Fall C      40 Asphalt Green-MR       54.90                   
108 Sequeira, Sophia A        17 Peddie Aquatic-NJ      54.90                   
108 Aiello, Rebecca L         13 Bernal's Gator-NE      54.90                   
111 Wohlers, Erin E           17 Syracuse Charger-NI    54.91                   
112 Burns, Brianna N          17 Condora-MR             54.92                   
112 Doisneau, Anne D          16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     54.92                   
114 Ladley, Sarah N           18 Germantown Acad-MA     54.93                   
115 Vogel, Cara M             15 South Shore YMCA-NE    54.94                   
116 Prautzsch, Kristin A      16 Greenwood Mem.-NE      54.96                   
117 Goebel, Molly L           16 New Canaan YMCA-CT     55.00                   
118 Tyagi, Devina             15 Fairport Area-NI       55.03                   
118 Sullivan, Megan J         16 New Canaan YMCA-CT     55.03                   
120 Kaufmann, Christine R     17 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE    55.05                   
121 Cronin, Caitlin R         14 Weymouth Waves-NE      55.07                   
121 Zaltsman, Janine          16 Team Suffolk-MR        55.07                   
121 Negrotti, Alicia M        18 NE Barracudas-NE       55.07                   
124 Kiplinger, Mallory H      16 New Canaan YMCA-CT     55.13                   
124 Anthone, Jennifer E       16 Tonawada Titans-NI     55.13                   
126 Fasano, Jackie A          17 Long Island AC-MR      55.14                   
127 Fleming, Genevieve E      17 Cougar Aquatic-NJ      55.16                   
128 Lindland, Annie S         14 Magnus Aquatic-NE      55.17                   
129 Casha, Salena I           14 Ana Hurricanes-NE      55.19                   
129 English, Kaitie A         17 Central Jersey-NJ      55.19                   
131 Doolin, Jenny R           14 Bernal's Gator-NE      55.20                   
132 Weaver, Joan M            14 Islip Aquatics-MR      55.21                   
133 Zagroba, Catherine A      15 New Jersey Wave-NJ     55.23                   
134 Steenvoorden, Ashley N    15 Scarlet AC-NJ          55.25                   
135 Pringle, Lesley D         16 Central Jersey-NJ      55.26                   
136 Vogel, Jen L              18 South Shore YMCA-NE    55.30                   
137 Jarvis, Ariel L           15 Burling. Dynamo-NE     55.31                   
137 Caliri, Caroline E        15 North Shore SC-NE      55.31                   
139 Biagioli, Alana           14 Team Suffolk-MR        55.33                   
140 Seto, Stephanie           18 Hamilton Y AC-NJ       55.35                   
141 Speidel, Allie T          16 Syracuse Charger-NI    55.36                   
141 Petzold, Tiffany L        16 Magnus Aquatic-NE      55.36                   
143 Hawk, Marin E             17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     55.37                   
144 Houghton, Maura E         16 Woburn B&G Club-NE     55.40                   
145 Festa, Natalia K          17 Long Island AC-MR      55.41                   
146 Powalski, Laura B         17 Tonawada Titans-NI     55.43                   
146 Waldorf, Heather R        19 Peddie Aquatic-NJ      55.43                   
148 Reilly, Abby L            17 Germantown Acad-MA     55.44                   
149 Dwyer, Caitlin L          17 L.I. Express-MR        55.45                   
149 Sheldon, Emmy E           16 Westbrook Seals-ME     55.45                   
151 Roth, Kristyn J           17 Bernal's Gator-NE      55.46                   
152 Shiota, Lili M            15 Asphalt Green-MR       55.49                   
152 Cassidy, Caitlin E        17 Jersey Gators-NJ       55.49                   
154 Vitullo, Amanda C         15 Schenectady SC-AD      55.50                   
155 Snow, Tessa L             17 Spirited United-NI     55.53                   
156 O'Sullivan, Mary T        17 South Shore YMCA-NE    55.56                   
156 Pennington, Kellie C      14 Mei's Typhoons-NE      55.56                   
158 Chapman, Carmyn A         16 Seacoast-NE            55.58                   
159 Fountain, Michelle L      15 Islip Aquatics-MR      55.61                   
160 Bargmann, Leslie D        16 Bernal's Gator-NE      55.67                   
160 Bodnar, Katharine D       16 Asphalt Green-MR       55.67                   
162 Niessl, Steffi E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.68                   
163 Harrison, Rachel F        17 Bernal's Gator-NE      55.71                   
163 Harper, Stephanie R       17 Team Delaware-MA       55.71                   
165 Hennessy, Molly A         16 Unattached-CT          55.72                   
166 Davidson, Jaclyn A        18 Y of North Shore-NE    55.75                   
166 Kearns, Ann R             14 Conn Aquatic-CT        55.75                   
168 Stefanski, Julie A        17 Rams SC-NE             55.76                   
169 Lang, Melissa J           14 Scarlet AC-NJ          55.78                   
169 Wahl, Lindsay A           16 Pack of Pitsford-NI    55.78                   
171 Biagioli, Caitlyn         16 Team Suffolk-MR        55.81                   
172 Papish, Molly F           15 Three Village SC-MR    55.84                   
173 Birkmire, Jenna M         14 Three Village SC-MR    55.86                   
173 Wojdyla, Emily M          16 Cougar Aquatic-CT      55.86                   
175 McHale, Barbara *         18 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     55.87                   
176 Meirs, Kati W             17 Eastern Express-NJ     55.88                   
177 Chykaliuk, Carrie R       18 Westbrook Seals-ME     55.90                   
178 Flaherty, Tara E          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.92                   
179 Weston, Betsy F           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.93                   
180 Jacumski, Victoria L      13 Clarence S.C.-NI       56.03                   
181 Wolf, Mary E              17 North Shore SC-NE      56.06                   
182 Douglas, Arlene G         14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    56.07                   
183 Lewis, Jenny R            16 Pack of Pitsford-NI    56.11                   
183 Walterman, Elena V        15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     56.11                   
185 Wilson, Lauren A          17 Bernal's Gator-NE      56.12                   
186 Milley, Diana             16 Cougar Aquatic-NJ      56.15                   
187 Lalli, Alex R             16 Rams SC-NE             56.16                   
187 Gibbs, Jordan N           15 Annapolis-MD           56.16                   
189 Morrison, Kathleen Y      16 Eastern Express-NJ     56.18                   
190 Pratt, Kristen E          16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    56.24                   
191 Pembleton, Lauren M       17 Central Jersey-NJ      56.25                   
192 Montanye, Allison E       17 Schenectady SC-AD      56.27                   
193 Lamb, Carrie E            17 Unattached-AD          56.28                   
194 Bannon, Meredith L        18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.31                   
195 Sprow, Alana M            16 Three Village SC-MR    56.57                   
196 Sullivan, Ellen F         18 L.I. Express-MR        56.63                   
197 Criscuolo, Andrea J       15 Monmouth Cudas-NJ      56.64                   
198 Heath, Keira C            18 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     56.65                   
199 Stevens, Alyssa P         15 South Shore YMCA-NE    56.66                   
200 Dean, Kali S              13 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     56.76                   
201 Hobbs, Allison E          18 New Canaan YMCA-CT     56.84                   
202 Festa, Julia D            14 Long Island AC-MR      56.85                   
203 Tyznar, Tina A            16 Long Island AC-MR      56.86                   
204 Walsh, Taylor A           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    56.88                   
205 Knight, Sara B            16 Westbrook Seals-ME     56.89                   
206 Foster, Clare R           15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     56.96                   
207 Linehan, Katie E          18 Delmar Dolfins-AD      56.98                   
208 Sullivan, Patty L         15 New Canaan YMCA-CT     57.02                   
209 O'Donnell, Katie E        15 Delmar Dolfins-AD      57.19                   
210 Hewitt, Alyssa M          17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      57.40                   
211 Goldrick, Megan E         17 NY Sharks-MR           57.53                   
212 Flynn, Melissa A          16 Sea Dragons SC-NJ      57.66                   
213 Gerber, Megan C           16 Adirondack-NE          57.71                   
214 Barnard, Evangelina M     15 Greenwood Mem.-NE      58.41                   
215 Drach, Tori S             15 Sea Dragons SC-NJ      58.77                   
 
Event 33S  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
        POOL:   48.97        1981 Jill Sterkel                                 
        MEET:   50.17   3/10/2002 Hee-Jin Chang, MARLINS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kasper, Kirsten A         14 Ana Hurricanes-NE         NT      52.66        
                  25.41       52.66 (27.25)                                        
  2 Frasier, Alex I           13 Bluefish Swim-NE          NT      52.94        
                  25.31       52.94 (27.63)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   43.16        1980 Rowdy Gaines (Auburn)                        
        MEET:   44.51   3/16/2003 Scott Goldblatt (BAC-NJ)                     
NE 15-18 REC:   44.57        1981 Chris Cavanaugh (Deanza)                     
NE 13-14 REC:   47.24        2003 Corey Swanson (MAG)                          
  SRNAT 19-O:   45.29                                                          
  SRNAT 18-U:   45.89                                                          
      JR NAT:   46.49                                                          
     US OPEN:   45.99                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Guernsey, David T         19 Unattached-NE          45.95      45.48        
                  21.99       45.48 (23.49)                                        
  2 Olsen, Ryan M             20 Aqua Gems-MR           46.26      46.42        
                  22.03       46.42 (24.39)                                        
  3 Park, Jin M               18 Peddie Aquatic-NJ      46.72      46.49        
                  22.16       46.49 (24.33)                                        
  4 Davies, Phil              17 Badger-MR              46.27      46.56        
                  22.08       46.56 (24.48)                                        
  4 Carter, Grady G           17 Team Delaware-MA       46.61      46.56        
                  22.10       46.56 (24.46)                                        
  6 Hartmann, Jonathan S      17 NE Barracudas-NE       46.29      46.70        
                  22.52       46.70 (24.18)                                        
  7 Henahan, Pat J            18 Fairport Area-NI       46.92      46.83        
                  22.87       46.83 (23.96)                                        
  8 Ross, Mike S              37 Bluefish Swim-NE       46.51      46.85        
                  22.45       46.85 (24.40)                                        
B - Final
  9 Liang, Truman             16 Asphalt Green-MR       46.99      47.04        
                  22.50       47.04 (24.54)                                        
 10 Zimarev, Yury             19 Old Westbury-MR        47.50      47.47        
                  23.00       47.47 (24.47)                                        
 11 Fee, James M              17 Bernal's Gator-NE      47.47      47.90        
                  23.24       47.90 (24.66)                                        
 12 Dobrolioubov, Sasha       17 Bernal's Gator-NE      47.71      47.99        
                  23.01       47.99 (24.98)                                        
 13 Coombs, Justin            18 Newburgh Sharks-MR     47.23      48.15        
                  23.23       48.15 (24.92)                                        
 14 Goodwin, Taylor M         18 NE Barracudas-NE       47.76      48.28        
                  22.90       48.28 (25.38)                                        
 15 Monovoukas, Mike J        15 Bernal's Gator-NE      47.04      48.53        
                  23.60       48.53 (24.93)                                        
 16 Gartman, David M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     47.40      48.99        
                  23.29       48.99 (25.70)                                        
C - Final
 17 Gahn, Chris J             21 Long Island AC-MR      47.95      46.62        
                  22.45       46.62 (24.17)                                        
 18 Morgan, Geoffrey P        17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     47.83      47.88        
                  23.21       47.88 (24.67)                                        
 19 Rickett, Matt P           17 Portl. Porpoises-ME    48.00      48.26        
                  23.01       48.26 (25.25)                                        
 20 Chen, Alex J              18 Maryland Sub. SC-PV    48.05      48.40        
                  23.08       48.40 (25.32)                                        
 21 Hastings, Tristan L       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.35      48.76        
                  23.55       48.76 (25.21)                                        
 22 Sadovski, Stanislav Y     17 Old Westbury-MR        47.85      48.80        
                  23.24       48.80 (25.56)                                        
 23 McKean, Julian            16 New Jersey Wave-NJ     48.43      48.84        
                  23.27       48.84 (25.57)                                        
 24 Kaemmerlen, Jeff H        18 Unattached-NI          48.46      49.36        
                  23.01       49.36 (26.35)                                        
Preliminaries
  2 Walling, Emmett A         17 Central Jersey-NJ      46.18                   
 18 Troy, Patrick D           18 North Country AC-NE    47.80                   
 23 Zhou, Jeffrey Y           17 UB Amherst-NI          48.03                   
 25 Coombs, Ryan              18 Newburgh Sharks-MR     48.28                   
 25 Henahan, Ricky K          16 Fairport Area-NI       48.28                   
 27 German, Robert J          16 Cougar Aquatic-CT      48.34                   
 29 Chandler, Reece R         17 Germantown Acad-MA     48.40                   
 30 Gaffey, Eric J            16 Connetquot S.C.-MR     48.42                   
 33 Rogers, Christopher M     15 Bernal's Gator-NE      48.47                   
 34 MacDonald, Michael P      19 Jersey Gators-NJ       48.51                   
 35 Wagner, Jack S            14 Long Island AC-MR      48.52                   
 36 Pelton, Greg              15 Badger-MR              48.60                   
 37 Ankosko, Darren R         18 Scarlet AC-NJ          48.69                   
 38 Yates, Matthew D          18 Newburgh Sharks-MR     48.70                   
 39 Miller, Eric D            17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    48.73                   
 40 Dipietro, Andrew G        17 Central Jersey-NJ      48.79                   
 41 Mak, AJ J                 18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    48.91                   
 42 Martinez, Travis J        17 UB Amherst-NI          48.92                   
 43 Dinapoli, Michael J       16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    48.95                   
 44 Fimbianti, Dan M          17 New Jersey Wave-NJ     48.97                   
 45 Cosme, Steve L            17 Charter Oak-CT         48.99                   
 46 O'Brien, Matt C           17 North Shore SC-NE      49.00                   
 47 Berg, Kyle G              17 Marist Swim Club-MR    49.02                   
 48 Palmer, Jonathan P        16 South Shore YMCA-NE    49.08                   
 49 Toran, Michael T          18 Peddie Aquatic-NJ      49.09                   
 49 Diaz-Albertini, Craig P   18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    49.09                   
 51 Cox, Matt M               17 Germantown Acad-MA     49.14                   
 52 Karbach, Brett A          18 Germantown Acad-MA     49.18                   
 52 Monti, Benjamin C         18 Fairport Area-NI       49.18                   
 54 Powell, Adam C            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.22                   
 55 Chu, Marco S              16 Bluefish Swim-NE       49.29                   
 56 Lathrop, Daniel L         19 Rams SC-NE             49.30                   
 57 Lin, Michael              16 UB Amherst-NI          49.33                   
 58 Butts, Stuart P           16 Bluefish Swim-NE       49.35                   
 59 Rogers, Drew M            16 Tonawada Titans-NI     49.38                   
 60 Sheerin, James T          20 Jersey Gators-NJ       49.42                   
 61 Buhler, Peter B           16 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE    49.43                   
 62 Simco, Anthony J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.51                   
 63 Francis, Jamie W          16 Laurel East Hart-CT    49.55                   
 64 Hoey, Keegan A            18 Seacoast-NE            49.58                   
 65 Modrov, Drew A            16 Hauppauge-MR           49.60                   
 65 Dowd, Robert D            15 Bernal's Gator-NE      49.60                   
 67 Putzeys, Philippe M       18 Bluefish Swim-NE       49.64                   
 68 Taylor, Ben F             18 Magnus Aquatic-NE      49.65                   
 69 Voell, Cameron L          17 Central Jersey-NJ      49.70                   
 70 Jones, Jonathan F         16 Sea Dragons SC-NI      49.71                   
 70 Ahern, Michael G          16 L.I. Express-MR        49.71                   
 72 Smith, Alex Q             16 Maryland Sub. SC-PV    49.76                   
 73 Lowen, Gregory B          15 North Shore SC-NE      49.80                   
 74 Kubacki, Jack N           18 Albright Aquatic-MA    49.82                   
 75 Krey, Matt M              16 Badger-MR              49.85                   
 76 Sagginario, Joseph T      17 Connetquot S.C.-MR     49.88                   
 77 McDonald, Rich J          18 South Shore YMCA-NE    49.92                   
 78 Wurm, Jeffrey R           17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     49.94                   
 79 Szajta, Dan A             18 Clarence S.C.-NI       49.97                   
 80 Yate, Jasper M            16 Long Island AC-MR      49.98                   
 81 Chester, Nicholas J       16 Team Suffolk-MR        49.99                   
 81 Dansky, Mitchell J        16 Greenwood Mem.-NE      49.99                   
 83 Luchsinger, Thomas J      15 Three Village SC-MR    50.05                   
 84 Gannett, Paul E           17 Maryland Sub. SC-PV    50.06                   
 85 Hillman, Bryce C          17 Peddie Aquatic-NJ      50.07                   
 86 Van Nispen, Nick C        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    50.19                   
 87 Cogan, Brian A            17 Long Island AC-MR      50.21                   
 88 Fisher, Colin C           17 Providence AC-NE       50.33                   
 89 Recko, Tom M              17 Y of North Shore-NE    50.34                   
 90 Grant, Ray J              17 Seacoast-NE            50.39                   
 91 Peart, Ryan S             16 Germantown Acad-MA     50.45                   
 92 Rathbun, Patrick B        17 Sea Dragons SC-NJ      50.55                   
 93 Ruff, Charlie E           18 Pack of Pitsford-NI    50.66                   
 94 Weitz, Andrew C           18 Germantown Acad-MA     50.75                   
 95 Jackwin, Eric L           16 Laurel East Hart-CT    50.78                   
 96 Churchill, Justin J       17 Greenwood Mem.-NE      50.84                   
 97 Gillie, Eddie A           16 NE Barracudas-NE       50.88                   
 98 Pink, Kenneth J           15 Pack of Pitsford-NI    51.63                   
 99 Mannion, Jamie P          17 Y of North Shore-NE    51.82                   
100 Kuter, Andrew R           15 Pack of Pitsford-NI    51.89                   
101 Andrews, Ayman C          14 Aqua Gems-MR           52.10                   
102 Bartolone, Vincent D      17 Hamilton Y AC-NJ       52.38                   
102 Murphy, Patrick A         14 North Country AC-NE    52.38                   
104 Courtemanche, Cole J      17 Greenwood Mem.-NE      52.63                   
105 Hon, curtis Y             14 Woburn B&G Club-NE     53.30                   
 -- Milke, Pavel Y            18 Monmouth Cudas-NJ        DQ                    
 -- Smith, Bobby J            17 Long Island AC-MR        DQ                    
 -- Kalish, Alexander C       16 Schenectady SC-AD        DQ                    
 -- Brooks, Ryan W            16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE       DQ                    
 -- Porter, Robert L          17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE       DQ                    
 -- Perez-Rogers, Joe F       16 North. Dutchess-MR       DQ                    
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:57.11        1981 Tracy Caulkins (Nashville)                 
        MEET:   2:02.43   3/16/2003 Julia Smit (TVSC-MR)                       
NE 15-18 REC:   1:57.11        1981 Tracy Caulkins (Nashville)                 
NE 13-14 REC:   2:00.21        1978 Tracy Caulkins (Nashville)                 
  SRNAT 19-O:   2:04.09                                                        
  SRNAT 18-U:   2:04.89                                                        
      JR NAT:   2:05.29                                                        
     US OPEN:   2:06.09                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Evans, Ashley K           17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:05.24    2:02.59        
                  27.32       58.51 (31.19)     1:33.48 (34.97)     2:02.59 (29.11)
  2 Meissner, Erica L         17 Greenwood Mem.-NE    2:05.43    2:03.37        
                  26.55       57.01 (30.46)     1:33.76 (36.75)     2:03.37 (29.61)
  3 Clemens, Alison P         17 Asphalt Green-MR     2:06.17    2:03.97        
                  27.18       58.43 (31.25)     1:33.86 (35.43)     2:03.97 (30.11)
  4 English, Lauren A         16 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    2:06.25    2:04.49        
                  26.53       56.63 (30.10)     1:35.63 (39.00)     2:04.49 (28.86)
  5 Farrell, Megan K          17 Bernal's Gator-NE    2:05.59    2:05.32        
                  26.87       58.55 (31.68)     1:36.88 (38.33)     2:05.32 (28.44)
  6 Beisel, Elizabeth L       13 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:04.83    2:06.65        
                  27.61       58.28 (30.67)     1:36.84 (38.56)     2:06.65 (29.81)
  7 Dunn, Mariele K           17 NE Barracudas-NE     2:07.53    2:08.11        
                  27.95     1:00.85 (32.90)     1:37.97 (37.12)     2:08.11 (30.14)
  8 Leddy, Meghan K           15 Eastern Express-NJ   2:07.25    2:08.98        
                  29.83     1:00.21 (30.38)     1:39.72 (39.51)     2:08.98 (29.26)
B - Final
  9 Skelos, Daphne F          17 Long Island AC-MR    2:07.88    2:07.06        
                  27.90       59.41 (31.51)     1:37.48 (38.07)     2:07.06 (29.58)
 10 Altenburger, Jillian M    16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:07.60    2:07.09        
                  28.07     1:00.35 (32.28)     1:37.62 (37.27)     2:07.09 (29.47)
 11 Perry, Jessica L          17 Bernal's Gator-NE    2:08.52    2:07.49        
                  27.60     1:01.15 (33.55)     1:37.34 (36.19)     2:07.49 (30.15)
 12 Iacouzze, Brittany P      17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:07.60    2:07.98        
                  28.89     1:00.68 (31.79)     1:39.14 (38.46)     2:07.98 (28.84)
 12 Klein, Jacquelyn C        17 Viking Aquatic-MR    2:08.41    2:07.98        
                  27.40       59.90 (32.50)     1:38.30 (38.40)     2:07.98 (29.68)
 14 Marshall, Nicole B        17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:08.75    2:08.94        
                  28.72     1:01.20 (32.48)     1:38.16 (36.96)     2:08.94 (30.78)
 15 Moriarty, Laura M         15 NE Barracudas-NE     2:08.29    2:09.66        
                  27.86     1:01.12 (33.26)     1:39.63 (38.51)     2:09.66 (30.03)
 16 Spinazzola, Chiara F      15 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE  2:08.43    2:11.94        
                  28.07     1:01.71 (33.64)     1:41.07 (39.36)     2:11.94 (30.87)
C - Final
 17 McGraw, Erin E            16 Fairport Area-NI     2:08.91    2:05.91        
                  27.55       58.61 (31.06)     1:35.93 (37.32)     2:05.91 (29.98)
 18 Dufault, Lauren M         17 Fairport Area-NI     2:08.94    2:08.61        
                  27.77     1:00.40 (32.63)     1:38.43 (38.03)     2:08.61 (30.18)
 19 Butts, Eliza L            17 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:08.82    2:08.95        
                  28.54     1:01.35 (32.81)     1:39.55 (38.20)     2:08.95 (29.40)
 20 Evans, Laura              14 Badger-MR            2:08.86    2:09.66        
                  28.26     1:01.43 (33.17)     1:39.60 (38.17)     2:09.66 (30.06)
 21 Magee, Katie E            16 Germantown Acad-MA   2:09.34    2:09.67        
                  28.31     1:00.86 (32.55)     1:40.08 (39.22)     2:09.67 (29.59)
 22 Woodward, Lindsay A       20 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE  2:09.44    2:09.82        
                  27.60     1:02.04 (34.44)     1:41.66 (39.62)     2:09.82 (28.16)
 23 Gruendel, Kerry           16 Badger-MR            2:09.19    2:09.83        
                  27.37     1:00.53 (33.16)     1:38.92 (38.39)     2:09.83 (30.91)
 24 Groenewoud, Carmen P      18 Badger-MR            2:09.76    2:10.59        
                  27.88     1:02.08 (34.20)     1:39.60 (37.52)     2:10.59 (30.99)
Preliminaries
  7 Rossi, Nina M             17 Hamilton Y AC-NJ     2:06.62                   
 25 Brady, Lauren M           17 New Wave SC-NE       2:09.56                   
 27 Sogar, Laura A            14 Rams SC-NE           2:09.81                   
 28 Foley, Kathleen E         18 Greenwood Mem.-NE    2:09.90                   
 29 Moore, Christina A        14 Seacoast-NE          2:10.03                   
 30 Kane, Rebecca L           17 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:10.11                   
 31 Collyer, Courtney         15 Blue Arrow-MR        2:10.19                   
 32 Wisinger, Kelley R        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:10.21                   
 32 Samuels, Hillary A        16 NE Barracudas-NE     2:10.21                   
 34 Dressel, Marissa L        13 Tonawada Titans-NI   2:10.32                   
 35 Carson, Sheila M          18 Star Swimming-NI     2:10.43                   
 36 Chui, Angela              16 Atlantic Club-NJ     2:10.62                   
 37 Smart, Lauren C           17 Spirit Swimming-MA   2:10.72                   
 38 Kearns, Jill M            16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:10.73                   
 39 Ramsey, Ellen S           17 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE  2:10.81                   
 40 Ladley, Sarah N           18 Germantown Acad-MA   2:10.93                   
 41 Visco, Danielle A         17 Germantown Acad-MA   2:10.95                   
 42 Suppan, Alex I            14 Burling. Dynamo-NE   2:10.99                   
 42 Belli, Caroline M         16 Y of North Shore-NE  2:10.99                   
 44 Belcher, Erica L          12 Magnus Aquatic-NE    2:11.06                   
 45 Cervone, Victoria A       15 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:11.07                   
 46 Hopkins-Vacca, Corina F   18 Greenwood Mem.-NE    2:11.16                   
 47 Kopenitz, Jen L           16 Germantown Acad-MA   2:11.22                   
 48 Desantis, Rachael E       16 New Wave SC-NE       2:11.36                   
 49 Wood, Jenna M             14 Fairport Area-NI     2:11.39                   
 50 Derlath, Erica A          15 Long Island AC-MR    2:11.41                   
 51 Negrotti, Alicia M        18 NE Barracudas-NE     2:11.57                   
 52 Lang, Melissa J           14 Scarlet AC-NJ        2:11.58                   
 53 Li, Sara D                13 Mei's Typhoons-NE    2:11.71                   
 53 Haron, Katie E            17 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE  2:11.71                   
 55 Lay, Cristina R           17 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    2:11.77                   
 56 Prautzsch, Kristin A      16 Greenwood Mem.-NE    2:11.85                   
 57 Parratto, Melissa J       15 Seacoast-NE          2:12.01                   
 58 Ciccone, Amanda           16 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.03                   
 58 Kietlinski, Samantha      15 Eastern Express-NJ   2:12.03                   
 60 Ferrante, Francesca S     16 Old Westbury-MR      2:12.09                   
 61 Farrington, Meggie E      17 Seacoast-NE          2:12.10                   
 62 Hagens, Lindsey M         16 Greenwood Mem.-NE    2:12.30                   
 63 Fenn, Meaghan             15 Badger-MR            2:12.38                   
 63 Snow, Tessa L             17 Spirited United-NI   2:12.38                   
 65 Trivino, Courtney N       15 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    2:12.50                   
 66 Rogers, Theresa M         17 Team Delaware-MA     2:12.58                   
 67 Starosielec, Jessica A    16 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:12.66                   
 68 Speidel, Allie T          16 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:12.68                   
 69 Doherty, Caitlin K        17 Unattached-NE        2:12.90                   
 70 Wollner, Margaret J       18 Asphalt Green-MR     2:13.01                   
 71 Roberts, Hilary           15 Asphalt Green-MR     2:13.15                   
 72 Chapman, Mary W           14 North Country AC-NE  2:13.17                   
 73 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     16 Asphalt Green-MR     2:13.18                   
 73 Vogel, Jen L              18 South Shore YMCA-NE  2:13.18                   
 75 Coenen, Sara A            17 Germantown Acad-MA   2:13.24                   
 76 Brady, Erin E             14 New Wave SC-NE       2:13.26                   
 77 Christie, Alison B        16 Scarlet AC-NJ        2:13.45                   
 78 Huber, Caroline M         16 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE  2:13.47                   
 79 Dwyer, Shannon M          17 L.I. Express-MR      2:13.51                   
 80 Helmers, Kristina H       17 Scarlet AC-NJ        2:13.56                   
 81 Bargmann, Leslie D        16 Bernal's Gator-NE    2:13.69                   
 82 Heath, Keira C            18 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:13.77                   
 83 Fittin, Annie V           16 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    2:13.81                   
 84 Lupinetti, Amelia J       16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:13.82                   
 85 Lunde, Ellesse S          14 South Shore YMCA-NE  2:13.93                   
 86 Lee, JiYoung              16 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    2:13.95                   
 87 Steenvoorden, Kristen M   15 Scarlet AC-NJ        2:14.03                   
 88 Leprine, Ashley M         17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:14.17                   
 89 Palopoli, Michele M       17 Germantown Acad-MA   2:14.18                   
 89 Cucolo, Lisa D            17 Schenectady SC-AD    2:14.18                   
 91 Frasier, Alex I           13 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:14.25                   
 92 Williams, Jeysa R         15 Marist Swim Club-MR  2:14.27                   
 93 Whitaker, Emily C         16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:14.32                   
 94 Hetzel, Alexa M           15 Scarlet AC-NJ        2:14.45                   
 95 Harper, Stephanie R       17 Team Delaware-MA     2:14.50                   
 96 Weaver, Kate A            16 Green Mountain-NE    2:14.62                   
 97 Teresak, Krista L         16 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    2:14.72                   
 98 Sylvester, Lauren E       17 Germantown Acad-MA   2:14.83                   
 99 Kondrotas, Hannah T       15 Greenwood Mem.-NE    2:14.93                   
100 Donnelly, Lisa B          17 Bernal's Gator-NE    2:15.13                   
101 Tracey, Kim L             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.15                   
102 Bunster, Kelly E          15 Connetquot S.C.-MR   2:15.38                   
103 Smyth, Molly J            13 Manchester SC-CT     2:15.46                   
104 Downing, Chelsea B        15 Cape Cod S.C.-NE     2:15.52                   
105 Zagroba, Catherine A      15 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:15.59                   
106 Borgolini, Briana L       13 Schenectady SC-AD    2:15.83                   
107 Dwyer, Caitlin L          17 L.I. Express-MR      2:15.88                   
108 Bannon, Meredith L        18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.90                   
108 Sequeira, Sophia A        17 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    2:15.90                   
110 Gagnon, Ashley H          17 Scarlet AC-NJ        2:15.92                   
111 Malone, Becky L           15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:15.98                   
112 Weaver, Joan M            14 Islip Aquatics-MR    2:16.07                   
113 Cheng, Kendra M           14 Hockomock Y-NE       2:16.19                   
114 Hughes, Katie C           14 Badger-MR            2:16.26                   
115 Swider, Kaley E           15 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    2:16.29                   
116 McHale, Barbara *         18 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:16.34                   
117 Healey, Vivian O          17 Asphalt Green-MR     2:16.35                   
118 Crosby, Jordan E          17 Monmouth Cudas-NJ    2:16.42                   
119 Heneghan, Chelsea E       17 Laurel East Hart-CT  2:16.66                   
120 Reilly, Abby L            17 Germantown Acad-MA   2:16.71                   
121 Curran, Molly A           16 Y of North Shore-NE  2:16.90                   
122 Pratt, Kristen E          16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:16.97                   
123 Fuhro, Courtney M         15 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    2:17.00                   
124 Yeager, Keira M           15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.04                   
125 King, Amanda R            16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:17.26                   
126 Alejandro, Tricia A       16 Asphalt Green-MR     2:17.43                   
127 Catroppa, Aimee           18 Schenectady SC-AD    2:17.51                   
128 Seitz, Jenna E            14 Atlantic Club-NJ     2:17.93                   
129 Swett, Emily B            14 Fairport Area-NI     2:18.18                   
130 Mendieta, Catalina        16 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    2:18.21                   
131 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.23                   
132 Dacey, Kendall V          18 Bernal's Gator-NE    2:18.37                   
133 Dean, Nikki I             16 Lansing Cats-NI      2:18.40                   
134 Sicherman, Julie B        18 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    2:18.60                   
135 Clark, Colleen N          17 Conn Aquatic-CT      2:19.01                   
136 Moore-Penaskovic, Caitli  16 Seacoast-NE          2:20.53                   
137 Niessl, Steffi E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.00                   
138 Neal, Lia M               11 Asphalt Green-MR     2:22.40                   
139 Sullivan, Patty L         15 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:23.54                   
 -- Mancini, Gina M           17 Westbrook Seals-ME       DQ                    
 -- Bouton, Kimberly P        17 New Jersey Wave-NJ       DQ                    
 -- D'Ambrosia, Janie         16 Asphalt Green-MR         DQ                    
 -- Shiota, Lili M            15 Asphalt Green-MR         DQ                    
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:46.25        1980 William Barrett (UCLA)                     
        MEET:   1:48.13    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh (JG-NJ)                       
NE 15-18 REC:   1:49.28        1981 D. DeGrunchy (UN)                          
NE 13-14 REC:   1:54.86        2003 Corey Swanson (MAG)                        
  SRNAT 19-O:   1:51.29                                                        
  SRNAT 18-U:   1:52.49                                                        
      JR NAT:   1:53.79                                                        
     US OPEN:   1:52.99                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Brian C           17 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:52.57    1:51.11        
                  23.63       51.24 (27.61)     1:24.25 (33.01)     1:51.11 (26.86)
  2 Hartmann, Jonathan S      17 NE Barracudas-NE     1:52.39    1:52.90        
                  24.36       52.62 (28.26)     1:25.92 (33.30)     1:52.90 (26.98)
  3 Yamada, Kevin A           17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:54.95    1:53.57        
                  25.33       55.01 (29.68)     1:26.32 (31.31)     1:53.57 (27.25)
  4 Pryor, Vinny V            18 Greenwood Mem.-NE    1:54.61    1:54.23        
                  24.78       54.00 (29.22)     1:26.78 (32.78)     1:54.23 (27.45)
  5 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      16 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    1:53.47    1:55.37        
                  24.90       54.55 (29.65)     1:27.98 (33.43)     1:55.37 (27.39)
  6 Mironov, Anthony D        18 Badger-MR            1:55.67    1:55.74        
                  24.77       54.95 (30.18)     1:28.49 (33.54)     1:55.74 (27.25)
  7 Chui, Derick              17 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    1:56.10    1:56.04        
                  25.97       54.55 (28.58)     1:28.91 (34.36)     1:56.04 (27.13)
  8 Park, Peter Y             16 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    1:55.96    1:56.27        
                  25.10       55.85 (30.75)     1:29.59 (33.74)     1:56.27 (26.68)
B - Final
  9 Wensman, Sam J            16 Seacoast-NE          1:56.76    1:56.44        
                  25.40       56.01 (30.61)     1:28.58 (32.57)     1:56.44 (27.86)
 10 Drost, Dana M             17 Unattached-CT        1:57.71    1:56.96        
                  24.44       53.79 (29.35)     1:29.07 (35.28)     1:56.96 (27.89)
 11 D'Innocenzo, Nick J       15 Ana Hurricanes-NE    1:57.48    1:57.29        
                  25.17       55.83 (30.66)     1:30.25 (34.42)     1:57.29 (27.04)
 12 Sullivan, Michael T       16 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:56.99    1:57.31        
                  26.04       54.87 (28.83)     1:30.24 (35.37)     1:57.31 (27.07)
 13 Dent, Rog L               17 Long Island AC-MR    1:58.01    1:57.65        
                  24.91       56.15 (31.24)     1:30.45 (34.30)     1:57.65 (27.20)
 14 Ernst, Kyle R             16 Seacoast-NE          1:57.82    1:58.17        
                  26.05       58.46 (32.41)     1:30.76 (32.30)     1:58.17 (27.41)
 15 Finnegan, Chris M         15 Long Island AC-MR    1:57.99    1:59.70        
                  26.16       56.39 (30.23)     1:32.83 (36.44)     1:59.70 (26.87)
C - Final
 17 Goodwin, Taylor M         18 NE Barracudas-NE     1:58.31    1:57.81        
                  24.79       54.70 (29.91)     1:30.71 (36.01)     1:57.81 (27.10)
 18 Smith, Bobby J            17 Long Island AC-MR    1:58.03    1:57.89        
                  25.19       54.52 (29.33)     1:30.69 (36.17)     1:57.89 (27.20)
 19 Chu, Marco S              16 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:58.79    1:58.47        
                  25.09       54.91 (29.82)     1:30.80 (35.89)     1:58.47 (27.67)
 20 Toran, Michael T          18 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    1:58.11    1:58.59        
                  25.54       55.01 (29.47)     1:30.31 (35.30)     1:58.59 (28.28)
 21 Dart, Chris J             15 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:58.58    1:58.66        
                  25.79       55.29 (29.50)     1:30.76 (35.47)     1:58.66 (27.90)
 22 Wang, Charley             15 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    1:58.36    1:59.19        
                  25.67       56.31 (30.64)     1:31.65 (35.34)     1:59.19 (27.54)
 23 Chen, Jason               17 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    1:58.15    1:59.72        
                  25.28       55.66 (30.38)     1:32.51 (36.85)     1:59.72 (27.21)
 24 Fitzpatrick, Christopher  17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   1:58.81    2:00.07        
                  25.69       55.24 (29.55)     1:31.85 (36.61)     2:00.07 (28.22)
Preliminaries
  6 Guernsey, David T         19 Unattached-NE        1:55.64                   
 10 Walling, Emmett A         17 Central Jersey-NJ    1:56.14                   
B - Final
 11 Manor, Rob S              18 Unattached-AD        1:56.48                   
Preliminaries
 15 Steen, Craig G            18 Spirit Swimming-MA   1:57.63                   
 18 Davies, Phil              17 Badger-MR            1:57.96                   
 29 Woods, Zach C             19 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:59.11                   
 30 Hastings, Tristan L       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.15                   
 31 Delisle, Derek C          17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:59.17                   
 32 Maguire, Andrew J         17 Greenwood Mem.-NE    1:59.19                   
 33 Morgan, Geoffrey P        17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:59.21                   
 34 Butler, Eric Max H        17 Bernal's Gator-NE    1:59.23                   
 35 Berg, Kyle G              17 Marist Swim Club-MR  1:59.28                   
 36 Leo, MacGregor W          17 Unattached-CT        1:59.41                   
 37 Pryor, Mike P             15 Greenwood Mem.-NE    1:59.42                   
 38 Mullins, Wesley A         15 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    1:59.86                   
 39 Ress, Eric M              15 Unattached-CT        2:00.06                   
 40 Hooper, William A         15 Bay/Ocean Squids-NE  2:00.20                   
 41 Carlucci, Conor A         17 Condora-MR           2:00.25                   
 42 Willbrant, Andrew G       17 Rockingham Area-NE   2:00.33                   
 43 O'Neill, Tom D            16 Long Island AC-MR    2:00.41                   
 44 Grant, Ray J              17 Seacoast-NE          2:00.55                   
 45 Tseng, Joseph             17 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    2:00.79                   
 46 Brooks, Justin M          18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:00.93                   
 47 Seiler, Arik W            17 Westbrook Seals-ME   2:00.96                   
 48 Simco, Daniel P           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.97                   
 49 McKean, Julian            16 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:01.03                   
 50 Caines, Matthew F         18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:01.04                   
 51 Fimbianti, Dan M          17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:01.06                   
 52 Bright, Matthew S         19 Peddie Aquatic-NJ    2:01.11                   
 53 Schmidt, Brian J          17 Cape Cod S.C.-NE     2:01.19                   
 54 Lenard, Andrzej           21 LaGuardia AC-MR      2:02.02                   
 55 Colton, Billy M           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:02.04                   
 56 Jacobson, Matt A          15 Badger-MR            2:02.08                   
 57 Liang, Truman             16 Asphalt Green-MR     2:02.16                   
 58 Sagginario, Joseph T      17 Connetquot S.C.-MR   2:02.17                   
 59 McGrath, Kevin J          17 Y of North Shore-NE  2:02.19                   
 60 Otto, Caleb J             18 Star Swimming-NI     2:02.25                   
 61 McKenzie, Brett A         16 NE Barracudas-NE     2:02.30                   
 62 Chen, Alex J              18 Maryland Sub. SC-PV  2:02.56                   
 63 Priest, Zach L            19 Rams SC-NE           2:02.60                   
 64 Monti, Benjamin C         18 Fairport Area-NI     2:02.79                   
 65 Young, Craig G            17 Team Delaware-MA     2:02.81                   
 66 Carman, Michael G         17 Hamilton Y AC-NJ     2:03.36                   
 67 DeLafuente, Chris M       15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:03.40                   
 68 Sweitzer, Matt J          18 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:03.49                   
 69 Pietrusinski, Mike        19 Scarlet AC-NJ        2:03.72                   
 70 Sementelli, Joseph N      20 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:03.79                   
 71 Sheerin, James T          20 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:03.98                   
 72 Fisher, Jake T            17 Fairport Area-NI     2:04.16                   
 73 Cox, Matt M               17 Germantown Acad-MA   2:04.18                   
 74 Butts, Stuart P           16 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:04.20                   
 75 Roser, Hans P             17 Lansing Cats-NI      2:04.36                   
 76 McKeown, Kevin P          16 Laurel East Hart-CT  2:04.55                   
 77 Gillie, Eddie A           16 NE Barracudas-NE     2:04.69                   
 78 Lin, Michael              16 UB Amherst-NI        2:04.98                   
 79 Ainsworth, Stuart J       16 Unattached-CT        2:05.03                   
 80 Weitz, Andrew C           18 Germantown Acad-MA   2:05.11                   
 81 DeLeon, Gonzalo           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:06.47                   
 82 Ford, David E             17 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:06.81                   
 83 Mackinnon, Greg S         16 Conn Aquatic-CT      2:07.92                   
 84 Carter, Grady G           17 Team Delaware-MA     2:09.15                   
 85 Lessard, Joe D            16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:09.31                   
 86 Kallert, Bryon R          17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:11.12                   
 -- Miller, Eric D            17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ      DQ                    
 -- Rathbun, Matthew J        18 Sea Dragons SC-NJ        DQ                    
 -- Porter, Robert L          17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE      DFS                    
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   3:43.68        1981 Nashville                                  
                         Phillips, Caulkins, King, Caulkins                
        MEET:   3:49.98   3/16/2003 Badger Swim Club                           
                         R. Grove, M. Kiernan, B. O'Connor, K. Kelly       
NE 15-18 REC:   3:48.13        1981 West Chester                               
                         Kinkead, Quinn, Gavin, Scott                      
NE 13-14 REC:   4:02.89        1999 Merrimack Valley Pirates                   
                         C. Brown, H. Boucher, K. Palmer, E. Mancuso       
  SRNAT 19-O:   4:00.49                                                        
  SRNAT 18-U:   4:00.49                                                        
      JR NAT:   4:01.29                                                        
     US OPEN:   3:58.19                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     3:52.56    3:50.36        
     1) Altenburger, Erin M 17          2) Evans, Ashley K 17             
     3) Toth, Kate M 14                 4) Altenburger, Jillian M 16      
                  28.26       58.76 (58.76)     1:28.75 (29.99)   2:02.20 (1:03.44)
        2:28.39 (26.19)     2:58.90 (56.70)     3:23.63 (24.73)     3:50.36 (51.46)
  2 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                3:52.54    3:51.04        
     1) Fittin, Annie V 16              2) Lee, JiYoung 16                
     3) Sicherman, Julie B 18           4) Miller, Amywren W 16           
                  27.75       57.72 (57.72)     1:27.16 (29.44)   2:02.53 (1:04.81)
        2:29.15 (26.62)     3:00.78 (58.25)     3:25.08 (24.30)     3:51.04 (50.26)
  3 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:51.47    3:53.44        
     1) Wilson, Lauren A 17             2) Perry, Jessica L 17            
     3) Farrell, Megan K 17             4) Tocci, Francesca L 15          
                  29.31   1:00.50 (1:00.50)     1:30.02 (29.52)   2:04.58 (1:04.08)
        2:30.66 (26.08)     3:00.90 (56.32)     3:25.93 (25.03)     3:53.44 (52.54)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:54.18    3:54.24        
     1) Hughes, Katie C 14              2) Groenewoud, Carmen P 18        
     3) Forrester, Alex 14              4) Evans, Laura 14                
                  29.13       58.92 (58.92)     1:28.82 (29.90)   2:04.41 (1:05.49)
        2:30.47 (26.06)     3:00.75 (56.34)     3:26.16 (25.41)     3:54.24 (53.49)
  5 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                   3:54.73    3:55.11        
     1) McGraw, Erin E 16               2) Wood, Jenna M 14               
     3) Henahan, Lindsay 24             4) Dufault, Lauren M 17           
                  28.53       58.53 (58.53)     1:30.49 (31.96)   2:07.17 (1:08.64)
        2:32.34 (25.17)     3:02.23 (55.06)     3:27.16 (24.93)     3:55.11 (52.88)
  6 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                3:54.06    3:55.17        
     1) Spinazzola, Chiara F 15         2) Huber, Caroline M 16           
     3) Woodward, Lindsay A 20          4) Haron, Katie E 17              
                  28.44       58.45 (58.45)     1:29.21 (30.76)   2:05.65 (1:07.20)
        2:32.53 (26.88)     3:03.52 (57.87)     3:27.93 (24.41)     3:55.17 (51.65)
  7 Cougar Aquatic Team - NJ-NJ  'A'                  3:57.54    3:56.55        
     1) English, Lauren A 16            2) Lay, Cristina R 17             
     3) Teresak, Krista L 16            4) Mendieta, Catalina 16          
                  27.08       55.52 (55.52)     1:27.15 (31.63)   2:03.85 (1:08.33)
        2:31.28 (27.43)     3:02.03 (58.18)     3:27.45 (25.42)     3:56.55 (54.52)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:51.53    3:56.87        
     1) Staskiewicz, Sophie D 16        2) Clemens, Alison P 17           
     3) Wollner, Margaret J 18          4) Healey, Vivian O 17            
                  29.28   1:00.38 (1:00.38)     1:30.18 (29.80)   2:04.02 (1:03.64)
        2:31.81 (27.79)     3:03.20 (59.18)     3:28.97 (25.77)     3:56.87 (53.67)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:54.56    3:57.60        
     1) Festa, Natalia K 17             2) Skelos, Daphne F 17            
     3) Masterson, Keri E 18            4) Kelly, Emily C 13              
                  28.07       57.70 (57.70)     1:29.89 (32.19)   2:06.97 (1:09.27)
        2:33.20 (26.23)     3:05.18 (58.21)     3:30.41 (25.23)     3:57.60 (52.42)
 10 Greenwood Memorial Swim Club-NE  'A'              3:55.11    3:57.73        
     1) Foley, Kathleen E 18            2) Hopkins-Vacca, Corina F 18     
     3) Meissner, Erica L 17            4) Hagens, Lindsey M 16           
                  30.05   1:00.81 (1:00.81)     1:31.41 (30.60)   2:06.85 (1:06.04)
        2:33.21 (26.36)     3:02.84 (55.99)     3:28.99 (26.15)     3:57.73 (54.89)
 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:55.37    3:57.94        
     1) Holden, Kim B 14                2) Bannon, Meredith L 18          
     3) Niessl, Steffi E 15             4) Guyett, Caren E 16             
                  29.05       59.81 (59.81)     1:31.38 (31.57)   2:06.91 (1:07.10)
        2:33.43 (26.52)     3:05.06 (58.15)     3:30.30 (25.24)     3:57.94 (52.88)
 12 YMCA of the Northshore Sharks-NE  'A'             3:57.75    3:58.27        
     1) Davidson, Jaclyn A 18           2) Curran, Molly A 16             
     3) Delphin, Naomi S 17             4) Belli, Caroline M 16           
                  28.64       58.06 (58.06)     1:29.96 (31.90)   2:06.59 (1:08.53)
        2:33.42 (26.83)     3:04.29 (57.70)     3:29.76 (25.47)     3:58.27 (53.98)
 13 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                             4:04.06    3:58.87        
     1) Rauch, Lisa R 18                2) Starosielec, Jessica A 16      
     3) Cassidy, Caitlin E 17           4) Kane, Rebecca L 17             
                  30.24   1:01.99 (1:01.99)     1:32.55 (30.56)   2:08.62 (1:06.63)
        2:35.76 (27.14)     3:07.74 (59.12)     3:31.87 (24.13)     3:58.87 (51.13)
 14 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'             3:57.80    3:59.00        
     1) Farrington, Meggie E 17         2) Moore, Christina A 14          
     3) Parratto, Melissa J 15          4) John, Katie A 16               
                  28.87       59.48 (59.48)     1:30.41 (30.93)   2:05.92 (1:06.44)
        2:33.57 (27.65)     3:05.66 (59.74)     3:30.96 (25.30)     3:59.00 (53.34)
 15 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                  3:58.76    3:59.17        
     1) Roth, Kristyn J 17              2) Donnelly, Lisa B 17            
     3) Bargmann, Leslie D 16           4) Ford, Susannah W 17            
                  28.92   1:00.35 (1:00.35)     1:31.38 (31.03)   2:06.96 (1:06.61)
        2:34.27 (27.31)     3:06.32 (59.36)     3:31.30 (24.98)     3:59.17 (52.85)
 16 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      3:52.94    3:59.77        
     1) Sharkey, Renae E 16             2) Lang, Melissa J 14             
     3) Helmers, Kristina H 17          4) Pogogeff, Joanna I 16          
                  29.81   1:01.06 (1:01.06)     1:30.79 (29.73)   2:05.61 (1:04.55)
        2:32.94 (27.33)     3:05.40 (59.79)     3:31.23 (25.83)     3:59.77 (54.37)
 17 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:04.33    4:00.03        
     1) Ewanich, Katrice M 17           2) Klein, Morganne 13             
     3) Klein, Jacquelyn C 17           4) Petty, Lanae R 16              
                  29.05       59.58 (59.58)     1:31.76 (32.18)   2:09.10 (1:09.52)
        2:35.76 (26.66)     3:06.37 (57.27)     3:31.69 (25.32)     4:00.03 (53.66)
 18 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                     3:58.55    4:00.17        
     1) Vitullo, Amanda C 15            2) Borgolini, Briana L 13         
     3) Cucolo, Lisa D 17               4) Furman, Holly V 17             
                  29.12   1:00.51 (1:00.51)     1:31.23 (30.72)   2:06.63 (1:06.12)
        2:33.84 (27.21)     3:06.42 (59.79)     3:32.00 (25.58)     4:00.17 (53.75)
 19 South Shore YMCA Strypers-NE  'A'                 3:57.28    4:00.63        
     1) Vogel, Cara M 15                2) Lunde, Ellesse S 14            
     3) Vogel, Jen L 18                 4) O'Sullivan, Mary T 17          
                  28.98       59.25 (59.25)     1:31.20 (31.95)   2:07.75 (1:08.50)
        2:34.86 (27.11)     3:06.06 (58.31)     3:32.01 (25.95)     4:00.63 (54.57)
 20 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:00.08    4:00.74        
     1) Birkmire, Jenna M 14            2) Sprow, Alana M 16              
     3) Smit, Julia E 18                4) Kane, Kandra L 17              
                  30.10   1:01.76 (1:01.76)     1:33.74 (31.98)   2:10.80 (1:09.04)
        2:36.93 (26.13)     3:06.74 (55.94)     3:32.59 (25.85)     4:00.74 (54.00)
 21 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  4:01.24    4:01.84        
     1) Dockstader, Alexandra E 16      2) Clay, Eleanor F 16             
     3) Dressel, Marissa L 13           4) Palma, Sam M 17                
                  29.76   1:00.89 (1:00.89)     1:33.04 (32.15)   2:09.71 (1:08.82)
        2:37.45 (27.74)     3:08.98 (59.27)     3:34.03 (25.05)     4:01.84 (52.86)
 22 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                      4:03.17    4:03.32        
     1) Tibbetts, Andie W 13            2) Foster, Clare R 15             
     3) Walterman, Elena V 15           4) Doisneau, Anne D 16            
                  29.69   1:01.74 (1:01.74)     1:32.67 (30.93)   2:08.77 (1:07.03)
        2:36.09 (27.32)     3:08.33 (59.56)     3:34.55 (26.22)     4:03.32 (54.99)
 23 Monmouth Barracudas-NJ  'A'                       4:11.21    4:03.34        
     1) Criscuolo, Andrea J 15          2) Crosby, Taylor M 16            
     3) Crosby, Jordan E 17             4) George, Kristin R 15           
                  28.91   1:00.23 (1:00.23)     1:32.67 (32.44)   2:09.45 (1:09.22)
        2:36.37 (26.92)     3:07.55 (58.10)     3:33.77 (26.22)     4:03.34 (55.79)
 24 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                           4:02.45    4:03.35        
     1) Leddy, Meghan K 15              2) Meirs, Kati W 17               
     3) Kietlinski, Samantha 15         4) Iacouzze, Brittany P 17        
                  29.28       58.51 (58.51)     1:31.03 (32.52)   2:08.37 (1:09.86)
        2:36.81 (28.44)   3:09.26 (1:00.89)     3:35.64 (26.38)     4:03.35 (54.09)
 25 Rams Swimming Club-NE  'A'                        4:02.20    4:03.52        
     1) Jones, Cassandra E 13           2) Sogar, Laura A 14              
     3) Lalli, Alex R 16                4) Stefanski, Julie A 17          
                  29.71   1:00.93 (1:00.93)     1:31.70 (30.77)   2:06.71 (1:05.78)
        2:35.16 (28.45)   3:08.61 (1:01.90)     3:34.62 (26.01)     4:03.52 (54.91)
 26 Germantown Academy Aquatic-MA  'A'                3:45.69    4:03.58        
     1) Kopenitz, Jen L 16              2) Visco, Danielle A 17           
     3) Ladley, Sarah N 18              4) Coenen, Sara A 17              
                  29.97   1:00.81 (1:00.81)     1:33.44 (32.63)   2:10.64 (1:09.83)
        2:37.91 (27.27)     3:09.38 (58.74)     3:35.31 (25.93)     4:03.58 (54.20)
 27 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           4:06.00    4:04.25        
     1) Marshall, Nicole B 17           2) Malone, Becky L 15             
     3) Paige, Jillian M 17             4) Ghostlaw, Natalya B 16         
                  30.58   1:02.92 (1:02.92)     1:34.22 (31.30)   2:09.94 (1:07.02)
        2:37.51 (27.57)     3:09.04 (59.10)     3:35.72 (26.68)     4:04.25 (55.21)
 28 New Canaan YMCA Caimans-CT  'A'                   4:02.63    4:04.71        
     1) Sullivan, Megan J 16            2) Whitaker, Emily C 16           
     3) Hobbs, Allison E 18             4) Goebel, Molly L 16             
                  30.61   1:02.64 (1:02.64)     1:34.38 (31.74)   2:11.48 (1:08.84)
        2:38.26 (26.78)     3:10.26 (58.78)     3:36.03 (25.77)     4:04.71 (54.45)
 29 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     4:00.58    4:04.76        
     1) Wisinger, Kelley R 16           2) Douglas, Arlene G 14           
     3) Nerby, Stephanie M 17           4) Floyd, Elizabeth A 14          
                  29.87                             1:32.76 ( )         2:09.26 ( )
        2:37.63 (28.37)   3:10.47 (1:01.21)     3:36.21 (25.74)     4:04.76 (54.29)
 30 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             4:06.99    4:05.56        
     1) Marchese, Lauren R 13           2) Carson, Sheila M 18            
     3) Caldwell, Lauren M 12           4) Deren, Jordan T 16             
                  30.24   1:02.12 (1:02.12)     1:32.54 (30.42)   2:08.74 (1:06.62)
        2:37.66 (28.92)   3:10.86 (1:02.12)     3:36.76 (25.90)     4:05.56 (54.70)
 31 Westbrook Seals-ME  'A'                           3:58.72    4:05.67        
     1) Hahn, Alica M 15                2) Mancini, Gina M 17             
     3) Gillespie, Keli G 17            4) Sheldon, Emmy E 16             
                  29.33   1:00.57 (1:00.57)     1:32.04 (31.47)   2:09.06 (1:08.49)
        2:37.17 (28.11)   3:10.72 (1:01.66)     3:37.14 (26.42)     4:05.67 (54.95)
 32 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'B'             4:07.16    4:06.09        
     1) Moore-Penaskovic, Caitlin E 16  2) Thomas, Sarah A 17             
     3) Yeaman, Lori L 17               4) Chapman, Carmyn A 16           
                  30.27   1:01.35 (1:01.35)     1:34.21 (32.86)   2:11.04 (1:09.69)
        2:39.13 (28.09)   3:11.72 (1:00.68)     3:37.50 (25.78)     4:06.09 (54.37)
 33 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:09.73    4:06.34        
     1) Berg, Shea P 14                 2) Williams, Jeysa R 15           
     3) O'Keefe, Brenna M 14            4) Levine, Kimberly A 17          
                  30.13   1:01.83 (1:01.83)     1:34.44 (32.61)   2:11.28 (1:09.45)
        2:40.13 (28.85)   3:12.46 (1:01.18)     3:38.09 (25.63)     4:06.34 (53.88)
 34 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                      3:59.13    4:06.55        
     1) Feltrin, Veronica L 15          2) McKinnon, Monica A 17          
     3) Christie, Alison B 16           4) Hetzel, Alexa M 15             
                  30.32   1:01.84 (1:01.84)     1:33.87 (32.03)   2:10.98 (1:09.14)
        2:39.21 (28.23)   3:11.24 (1:00.26)     3:37.73 (26.49)     4:06.55 (55.31)
 35 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:07.07    4:06.61        
     1) Gaffey, Melanie A 14            2) Smith, Devin E 17              
     3) Bunster, Kelly E 15             4) Sudano, Ashley M 16            
                  29.74   1:01.49 (1:01.49)     1:33.90 (32.41)   2:11.67 (1:10.18)
        2:38.82 (27.15)     3:10.27 (58.60)     3:36.91 (26.64)     4:06.61 (56.34)
 36 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT  'A'                           4:03.65    4:07.54        
     1) Hawk, Marin E 17                2) Leprine, Ashley M 17           
     3) Heath, Keira C 18               4) McHale, Barbara * 18           
                  29.44   1:00.66 (1:00.66)     1:32.90 (32.24)   2:10.22 (1:09.56)
        2:38.69 (28.47)   3:12.15 (1:01.93)     3:38.30 (26.15)     4:07.54 (55.39)
 37 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               4:05.40    4:07.88        
     1) Pembleton, Lauren M 17          2) Pringle, Lesley D 16           
     3) English, Kaitie A 17            4) Jaeger, Dana B 18              
                  30.81   1:02.57 (1:02.57)     1:33.71 (31.14)   2:11.16 (1:08.59)
        2:36.88 (25.72)     3:10.13 (58.97)     3:37.02 (26.89)     4:07.88 (57.75)
 38 Ana Hurricanes-NE  'A'                            4:09.72    4:08.55        
     1) Barclay, Jill B 17              2) Casha, Salena I 14             
     3) Moore, Rachel L 11              4) Kasper, Kirsten A 14           
                  29.79   1:02.56 (1:02.56)     1:35.55 (32.99)   2:13.46 (1:10.90)
        2:41.62 (28.16)     3:13.35 (59.89)     3:39.28 (25.93)     4:08.55 (55.20)
 39 Delmar Dolfins Swim Team-AD  'A'                  4:07.38    4:08.57        
     1) Hewitt, Alyssa M 17             2) Linehan, Katie E 18            
     3) Howland, Molly E 14             4) Stern, Becca A 17              
                  30.06   1:01.68 (1:01.68)     1:34.36 (32.68)   2:12.88 (1:11.20)
        2:41.63 (28.75)   3:14.10 (1:01.22)     3:40.11 (26.01)     4:08.57 (54.47)
 40 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                      4:09.52    4:08.89        
     1) Hutchinson, Margaret P 14       2) Nanna, Erin E 14               
     3) Kearns, Jill M 16               4) Powlen, Kathryn A 15           
                  30.69   1:03.33 (1:03.33)     1:35.39 (32.06)   2:13.03 (1:09.70)
        2:40.72 (27.69)     3:12.94 (59.91)     3:39.54 (26.60)     4:08.89 (55.95)
 41 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'C'                     4:04.69    4:08.93        
     1) Walsh, Taylor A 16              2) Fox, Rebecca L 15              
     3) King, Amanda R 16               4) Lang, Emily G 17               
                  30.66   1:02.47 (1:02.47)     1:35.52 (33.05)   2:13.00 (1:10.53)
        2:41.69 (28.69)   3:14.67 (1:01.67)     3:40.35 (25.68)     4:08.93 (54.26)
 42 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:02.06    4:09.40        
     1) Shiota, Lili M 15               2) Roberts, Hilary 15             
     3) Alejandro, Tricia A 16          4) Neal, Lia M 11                 
                  27.71       57.38 (57.38)     1:32.11 (34.73)   2:10.64 (1:13.26)
        2:40.34 (29.70)   3:14.09 (1:03.45)     3:40.35 (26.26)     4:09.40 (55.31)
 43 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                4:05.49    4:09.47        
     1) Tracey, Kim L 15                2) Giner, Racquel C 13            
     3) Weston, Betsy F 14              4) Flaherty, Tara E 17            
                  29.15   1:00.59 (1:00.59)     1:33.21 (32.62)   2:11.55 (1:10.96)
        2:39.81 (28.26)   3:13.84 (1:02.29)     3:39.86 (26.02)     4:09.47 (55.63)
 44 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       4:09.75    4:09.54        
     1) Tomasula, Kellyanne M 17        2) Lupinetti, Amelia J 16         
     3) Ehret, Jane M 14                4) Lukasik, Brittany G 17         
                  28.95       58.87 (58.87)     1:32.09 (33.22)   2:10.63 (1:11.76)
        2:39.70 (29.07)   3:13.35 (1:02.72)     3:40.37 (27.02)     4:09.54 (56.19)
 45 Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo-NE  'A'            4:06.76    4:09.55        
     1) Suppan, Alex I 14               2) Vayda, Anne K 16               
     3) Jarvis, Ariel L 15              4) Hillyard, Kate E 18            
                  29.38   1:00.45 (1:00.45)     1:34.70 (34.25)   2:13.72 (1:13.27)
        2:41.47 (27.75)   3:14.39 (1:00.67)     3:40.13 (25.74)     4:09.55 (55.16)
 46 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:06.81    4:09.65        
     1) Giberson, Sara 13               2) Collyer, Courtney 15           
     3) Mrozinski, Melissa 14           4) Giberson, Kari 15              
                  29.70   1:01.54 (1:01.54)     1:33.31 (31.77)   2:09.37 (1:07.83)
        2:38.28 (28.91)   3:11.58 (1:02.21)     3:39.07 (27.49)     4:09.65 (58.07)
 47 Green Mountain Aquatics-NE  'A'                   4:07.46    4:09.74        
     1) Weaver, Caroline A 14           2) Sweeney, Sammy A 15            
     3) Murtha, Kelsey L 16             4) Weaver, Kate A 16              
                  29.76   1:01.11 (1:01.11)     1:33.77 (32.66)   2:11.05 (1:09.94)
        2:40.55 (29.50)   3:14.58 (1:03.53)     3:40.86 (26.28)     4:09.74 (55.16)
 48 Cougar Aquatic Team - NJ-NJ  'B'                  4:10.36    4:09.81        
     1) Kunnapas, Lia A 14              2) Fuhro, Courtney M 15           
     3) Teresak, Tarryn M 14            4) Milley, Diana 16               
                  30.20   1:01.92 (1:01.92)     1:34.86 (32.94)   2:13.50 (1:11.58)
        2:42.29 (28.79)   3:15.03 (1:01.53)     3:41.12 (26.09)     4:09.81 (54.78)
 49 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      4:09.93    4:09.83        
     1) Ferrante, Francesca S 16        2) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 13       
     3) Nugent, Susan A 14              4) Henry, Elizabeth M 13          
                  29.74   1:00.53 (1:00.53)     1:32.99 (32.46)   2:09.79 (1:09.26)
        2:38.61 (28.82)   3:11.74 (1:01.95)     3:39.61 (27.87)     4:09.83 (58.09)
 50 Sea Dragons Swimming Club-NJ  'A'                 4:11.03    4:10.33        
     1) Walbaum, Kara A 16              2) Drach, Tori S 15               
     3) Flynn, Melissa A 16             4) Rathbun, Megan A 15            
                  31.08   1:03.96 (1:03.96)     1:35.50 (31.54)   2:13.84 (1:09.88)
        2:41.58 (27.74)   3:15.31 (1:01.47)     3:41.23 (25.92)     4:10.33 (55.02)
 51 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:09.19    4:10.53        
     1) Ryan, Sarah A 16                2) Dwyer, Caitlin L 17            
     3) Mulligan, Katie R 17            4) Sullivan, Ellen F 18           
                  31.09   1:03.82 (1:03.82)     1:36.34 (32.52)   2:14.16 (1:10.34)
        2:41.24 (27.08)   3:14.22 (1:00.06)     3:41.33 (27.11)     4:10.53 (56.31)
 52 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                           4:04.84    4:10.78        
     1) Cervone, Victoria A 15          2) Smith, Allison M 18            
     3) Bertelsen, Caitlin R 17         4) Zagroba, Catherine A 15        
                  29.41   1:01.04 (1:01.04)     1:34.49 (33.45)   2:13.31 (1:12.27)
        2:41.87 (28.56)   3:15.22 (1:01.91)     3:42.02 (26.80)     4:10.78 (55.56)
 53 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:59.58    4:10.80        
     1) Tyznar, Tina A 16               2) Derlath, Erica A 15            
     3) Siano, Alyssa M 16              4) Brodt, Christina J 16          
                  30.50   1:01.49 (1:01.49)     1:35.15 (33.66)   2:13.98 (1:12.49)
        2:42.56 (28.58)   3:15.62 (1:01.64)     3:41.75 (26.13)     4:10.80 (55.18)
 54 Adirondack Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                   4:09.44    4:11.03        
     1) Wright, Abby L 16               2) Nowak, Meghan P 17             
     3) Haynes, Brooke C 16             4) Estrada, Christina M 15        
                  30.94   1:03.38 (1:03.38)     1:36.31 (32.93)   2:13.40 (1:10.02)
        2:41.73 (28.33)   3:14.80 (1:01.40)     3:41.68 (26.88)     4:11.03 (56.23)
 55 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'D'                     4:09.01    4:11.21        
     1) James, Becca A 15               2) Walsh, Caroline J 17           
     3) Fraser, Kylie E 16              4) Larcom, Courtney H 17          
                  30.67   1:02.51 (1:02.51)     1:36.04 (33.53)   2:14.23 (1:11.72)
        2:42.11 (27.88)   3:14.59 (1:00.36)     3:42.05 (27.46)     4:11.21 (56.62)
 56 New Wave Swim Club-NE  'A'                        4:10.07    4:11.34        
     1) Grimes, Meaghan L 14            2) Brady, Erin E 14               
     3) Desantis, Rachael E 16          4) Brady, Lauren M 17             
                  31.28   1:04.40 (1:04.40)     1:37.15 (32.75)   2:15.15 (1:10.75)
        2:43.38 (28.23)   3:16.03 (1:00.88)     3:42.51 (26.48)     4:11.34 (55.31)
 57 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'B'                     4:07.38    4:11.59        
     1) Koopman, Alisa G 16             2) Catroppa, Aimee 18             
     3) Martin, Lyndsay J 17            4) Montanye, Allison E 17         
                  31.35   1:03.99 (1:03.99)     1:37.64 (33.65)   2:15.38 (1:11.39)
        2:43.23 (27.85)   3:15.94 (1:00.56)     3:42.66 (26.72)     4:11.59 (55.65)
 58 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'                     4:10.63    4:13.31        
     1) Brewer, Caitlin L 17            2) Caliri, Caroline E 15          
     3) O'Brien, Amy J 15               4) Wolf, Mary E 17                
                  29.67   1:01.11 (1:01.11)     1:34.52 (33.41)   2:14.26 (1:13.15)
        2:42.03 (27.77)   3:15.80 (1:01.54)     3:43.14 (27.34)     4:13.31 (57.51)
 59 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'                4:06.98    4:13.36        
     1) Helies, Maddie X 15             2) Ramsey, Ellen S 17             
     3) Stein, Suzi E 14                4) Watson, Danica C 15            
                  31.27   1:04.51 (1:04.51)     1:36.65 (32.14)   2:13.96 (1:09.45)
        2:43.32 (29.36)   3:17.45 (1:03.49)     3:43.81 (26.36)     4:13.36 (55.91)
 60 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'B'                  4:10.71    4:14.87        
     1) Giza, Rachel N 16               2) Anthone, Jennifer E 16         
     3) Lewis, Natalie M 16             4) Powalski, Laura B 17           
                  30.70   1:03.48 (1:03.48)     1:37.07 (33.59)   2:16.80 (1:13.32)
        2:45.21 (28.41)   3:19.63 (1:02.83)     3:45.56 (25.93)     4:14.87 (55.24)
 61 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:09.27    4:15.07        
     1) Biagioli, Caitlyn 16            2) Yeager, Keira M 15             
     3) Zaltsman, Janine 16             4) Biagioli, Alana 14             
                  30.66   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:36.61 (34.33)   2:16.45 (1:14.17)
        2:45.38 (28.93)   3:19.94 (1:03.49)     3:46.02 (26.08)     4:15.07 (55.13)
 -- Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                        4:02.37         DQ        
     1) Beisel, Elizabeth L 13          2) Butts, Eliza L 17              
     3) Frasier, Alex I 13              4) Bower, Colleen A 16            
 -- Coastal Maine Aquatics-ME  'A'                    4:06.39         DQ        
     1) Harmon, Nicole E 15             2) Glab, Nicole 16                
     3) Gravel, Danielle N 16           4) Tarbell, Kinsey J 16           
                  29.82   1:01.98 (1:01.98)     1:35.20 (33.22)   2:12.68 (1:10.70)
        2:41.35 (28.67)   3:15.79 (1:03.11)     3:41.83 (26.04)          DQ (54.66)
 
Event 38  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   3:13.22        1981                                            
                         Vassallo, Barrett, Herring, Leamy                 
        MEET:   3:25.25   3/16/2003 Greater Rochester Racing                   
                         J. Wood, J. Roberts, B. Weniger, S. Nims          
NE 15-18 REC:   3:28.27        2003 Bay & Ocean State Squids                   
                         C. Warner, K. Donahue, S. Riley, J. Bailey        
NE 13-14 REC:   3:46.52        2004 Bernal's Gator Swim Club                   
                         Rogers, Michels, Monovoukas, Lowen                
  SRNAT 19-O:   3:31.29                                                        
  SRNAT 18-U:   3:31.29                                                        
      JR NAT:   3:36.09                                                        
     US OPEN:   3:31.09                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                   3:28.03    3:28.48        
     1) Henahan, Ricky K 16             2) Fisher, Jake T 17              
     3) Wood, Jeff D 19                 4) Henahan, Pat J 18              
                  24.58       51.27 (51.27)     1:19.15 (27.88)   1:51.38 (1:00.11)
        2:14.72 (23.34)     2:42.39 (51.01)     3:04.51 (22.12)     3:28.48 (46.09)
  2 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                3:22.90    3:28.82        
     1) Chui, Derick 17                 2) Charnin-Aker, Josh S 16        
     3) Park, Peter Y 16                4) Park, Jin M 18                 
                  25.48       52.15 (52.15)     1:19.85 (27.70)     1:52.05 (59.90)
        2:15.95 (23.90)     2:43.19 (51.14)     3:04.58 (21.39)     3:28.82 (45.63)
  3 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                        3:20.91    3:30.46        
     1) Ross, Mike S 37                 2) White, Mason M 17              
     3) Putzeys, Philippe M 18          4) Chu, Marco S 16                
                  24.40       50.45 (50.45)     1:17.97 (27.52)     1:50.01 (59.56)
        2:14.04 (24.03)     2:43.01 (53.00)     3:05.30 (22.29)     3:30.46 (47.45)
  4 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                             3:31.88    3:30.64        
     1) Wilson, Brian C 17              2) Ford, David E 17               
     3) Sheerin, James T 20             4) MacDonald, Michael P 19        
                  24.45       50.70 (50.70)     1:18.20 (27.50)     1:50.37 (59.67)
        2:14.35 (23.98)     2:43.47 (53.10)     3:05.26 (21.79)     3:30.64 (47.17)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:25.90    3:30.77        
     1) Pelton, Greg 15                 2) Nam, Tim 15                    
     3) Mironov, Anthony D 18           4) Davies, Phil 17                
                  25.68       53.12 (53.12)     1:20.42 (27.30)     1:52.94 (59.82)
        2:17.07 (24.13)     2:45.04 (52.10)     3:06.45 (21.41)     3:30.77 (45.73)
  6 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:34.35    3:32.03        
     1) Coombs, Justin 18               2) Gartman, David M 17            
     3) Morgan, Geoffrey P 17           4) Coombs, Ryan 18                
                  26.42       54.15 (54.15)     1:21.95 (27.80)   1:54.98 (1:00.83)
        2:17.70 (22.72)     2:44.77 (49.79)     3:06.95 (22.18)     3:32.03 (47.26)
  7 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:33.02    3:33.31        
     1) Rogers, Christopher M 15        2) Dobrolioubov, Sasha 17         
     3) Monovoukas, Mike J 15           4) Fee, James M 17                
                  25.87       52.83 (52.83)     1:20.68 (27.85)   1:53.83 (1:01.00)
        2:18.17 (24.34)     2:46.20 (52.37)     3:08.50 (22.30)     3:33.31 (47.11)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:34.06    3:34.07        
     1) Smith, Bobby J 17               2) Dent, Rog L 17                 
     3) Yate, Jasper M 16               4) Gahn, Chris J 21               
                  26.30       54.13 (54.13)     1:22.41 (28.28)   1:56.02 (1:01.89)
        2:19.51 (23.49)     2:47.62 (51.60)     3:09.52 (21.90)     3:34.07 (46.45)
  9 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     3:38.63    3:35.31        
     1) DeLeon, Gonzalo 16              2) Curtis, Jonathan R 16          
     3) Rubino, Stephen A 17            4) Mak, AJ J 18                   
                  26.89       54.93 (54.93)     1:22.63 (27.70)   1:55.05 (1:00.12)
        2:19.01 (23.96)     2:46.79 (51.74)     3:09.84 (23.05)     3:35.31 (48.52)
 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:37.74    3:35.56        
     1) Simco, Daniel P 16              2) Hastings, Tristan L 16         
     3) Simco, Anthony J 16             4) Powell, Adam C 16              
                  25.76       53.50 (53.50)     1:22.37 (28.87)   1:55.34 (1:01.84)
        2:19.27 (23.93)     2:47.09 (51.75)     3:09.49 (22.40)     3:35.56 (48.47)
 11 Greenwood Memorial Swim Club-NE  'A'              3:37.09    3:36.39        
     1) Churchill, Justin J 17          2) Pryor, Vinny V 18              
     3) Maguire, Andrew J 17            4) Cardenas, Alexander 17         
                  27.35       55.85 (55.85)     1:23.56 (27.71)     1:54.61 (58.76)
        2:18.74 (24.13)     2:46.95 (52.34)     3:10.11 (23.16)     3:36.39 (49.44)
 12 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                  3:35.99    3:36.96        
     1) Butler, Eric Max H 17           2) Michels, Gregory G 15          
     3) Dowd, Robert D 15               4) Biggs, Patrick M 16            
                  24.91       52.10 (52.10)     1:21.50 (29.40)   1:55.37 (1:03.27)
        2:19.47 (24.10)     2:47.96 (52.59)     3:11.14 (23.18)     3:36.96 (49.00)
 13 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'             3:40.93    3:37.40        
     1) Hoey, Keegan A 18               2) Wensman, Sam J 16              
     3) Grant, Ray J 17                 4) Ernst, Kyle R 16               
                  27.21       55.77 (55.77)     1:22.88 (27.11)     1:53.91 (58.14)
        2:18.95 (25.04)     2:48.00 (54.09)     3:11.62 (23.62)     3:37.40 (49.40)
 14 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                3:43.57    3:37.65        
     1) Hooper, William A 15            2) Lane, Mike C 35                
     3) Szargowicz, Tim A 17            4) Buhler, Peter B 16             
                  27.47       56.19 (56.19)     1:22.71 (26.52)     1:53.58 (57.39)
        2:19.19 (25.61)     2:48.48 (54.90)     3:12.00 (23.52)     3:37.65 (49.17)
 15 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                      3:44.75    3:38.39        
     1) Wurm, Jeffrey R 17              2) Yamada, Kevin A 17             
     3) Brooks, Justin M 18             4) Courville, Jared W 16          
                  26.43       54.87 (54.87)     1:22.89 (28.02)     1:53.83 (58.96)
        2:18.91 (25.08)     2:48.88 (55.05)     3:12.08 (23.20)     3:38.39 (49.51)
 16 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               3:46.67    3:38.70        
     1) Dipietro, Andrew G 17           2) Voell, Cameron L 17            
     3) Walling, Emmett A 17            4) Dennis, Andrew S 16            
                  26.97       55.66 (55.66)     1:22.49 (26.83)     1:54.59 (58.93)
        2:19.46 (24.87)     2:48.27 (53.68)     3:12.30 (24.03)     3:38.70 (50.43)
 17 YMCA of the Northshore Sharks-NE  'A'             3:36.65    3:39.35        
     1) Recko, Tom M 17                 2) McGrath, Kevin J 17            
     3) Howard, Kevin M 16              4) Reid, Andrew A 16              
                  25.90       52.99 (52.99)     1:21.81 (28.82)   1:55.20 (1:02.21)
        2:20.63 (25.43)     2:50.08 (54.88)     3:13.49 (23.41)     3:39.35 (49.27)
 18 Germantown Academy Aquatic-MA  'A'                3:36.84    3:39.37        
     1) Chandler, Reece R 17            2) Peart, Ryan S 16               
     3) Cox, Matt M 17                  4) Karbach, Brett A 18            
                  26.46       54.31 (54.31)     1:22.16 (27.85)   1:55.81 (1:01.50)
        2:20.81 (25.00)     2:51.01 (55.20)     3:13.81 (22.80)     3:39.37 (48.36)
 19 Rams Swimming Club-NE  'A'                        3:43.12    3:39.78        
     1) Mangano, Jeffrey T 18           2) Dignan, Emmett M 14            
     3) Priest, Zach L 19               4) Lathrop, Daniel L 19           
                  27.33       56.05 (56.05)     1:25.97 (29.92)   2:00.19 (1:04.14)
        2:23.23 (23.04)     2:50.91 (50.72)     3:13.63 (22.72)     3:39.78 (48.87)
 20 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             3:45.77    3:40.17        
     1) Aronica, Phil J 14              2) Otto, Caleb J 18               
     3) Ernst, Kevin J 17               4) Dansa, Michael J 15            
                  27.22       56.98 (56.98)     1:25.05 (28.07)   1:57.26 (1:00.28)
        2:22.09 (24.83)     2:51.26 (54.00)     3:14.22 (22.96)     3:40.17 (48.91)
 21 Monmouth Barracudas-NJ  'A'                       3:44.57    3:43.04        
     1) Carnes, Eddie W 15              2) Chambrovich, Timothy J 18      
     3) Milke, Pavel Y 18               4) Gledhill, Taylor 16            
                  26.62       54.69 (54.69)     1:24.28 (29.59)   1:59.14 (1:04.45)
        2:23.79 (24.65)     2:53.17 (54.03)     3:16.40 (23.23)     3:43.04 (49.87)
 22 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                     3:46.13    3:43.63        
     1) Rowe, Michael J 15              2) Buckley, Shayne P 13           
     3) Parkes, Tim M 15                4) Kalish, Alexander C 16         
                  27.52       56.00 (56.00)     1:24.96 (28.96)   1:57.89 (1:01.89)
        2:23.99 (26.10)     2:54.54 (56.65)     3:18.11 (23.57)     3:43.63 (49.09)
 23 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  3:45.51    3:43.66        
     1) Donnarumma, Dan C 16            2) Dally, Stephen C 17            
     3) Rogers, Drew M 16               4) Matchette, Jonathan G 17       
                  26.92       55.89 (55.89)     1:24.64 (28.75)   1:58.53 (1:02.64)
        2:23.72 (25.19)     2:53.22 (54.69)     3:16.64 (23.42)     3:43.66 (50.44)
 24 Cougar Aquatic Team - NJ-NJ  'A'                  3:43.45    3:43.95        
     1) Chen, Jason 17                  2) Tseng, Joseph 17               
     3) Wang, Charley 15                4) Squires, Harrison D 16         
                  26.96       55.25 (55.25)     1:25.50 (30.25)   2:00.10 (1:04.85)
        2:24.59 (24.49)     2:52.75 (52.65)     3:16.95 (24.20)     3:43.95 (51.20)
 25 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:44.26    3:44.16        
     1) Naudy, Enrique I 15             2) Carlucci, Conor A 17           
     3) Hoempler, Mark 15               4) Hoempler, Erik 15              
                  28.80       58.82 (58.82)     1:26.14 (27.32)     1:57.78 (58.96)
        2:23.01 (25.23)     2:53.50 (55.72)     3:17.33 (23.83)     3:44.16 (50.66)
 26 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       3:39.01    3:44.36        
     1) Carney, Kevin M 19              2) Sweeney, Joseph D 18           
     3) Andrews, Ayman C 14             4) Olsen, Ryan M 20               
                  27.75       57.78 (57.78)     1:25.89 (28.11)   2:00.92 (1:03.14)
        2:26.82 (25.90)     2:57.87 (56.95)     3:19.48 (21.61)     3:44.36 (46.49)
 27 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'B'                   3:35.97    3:44.54        
     1) Silverstein, Ben G 17           2) Damtoft, Brad C 18             
     3) Winchell, Todd H 17             4) Monti, Benjamin C 18           
                  28.14       58.42 (58.42)     1:28.49 (30.07)   2:03.98 (1:05.56)
        2:28.01 (24.03)     2:56.79 (52.81)     3:19.04 (22.25)     3:44.54 (47.75)
 28 Sea Dragons Swimming Club-NJ  'A'                 3:43.17    3:44.65        
     1) Schmidt, Levi C 17              2) Rathbun, Matthew J 18          
     3) Chu, Herman K 18                4) Rathbun, Patrick B 17          
                  28.34       58.88 (58.88)     1:27.09 (28.21)   2:00.52 (1:01.64)
        2:24.75 (24.23)     2:55.54 (55.02)     3:18.79 (23.25)     3:44.65 (49.11)
 29 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'                     3:44.55    3:45.07        
     1) Lowen, Gregory B 15             2) Brammer, Calin T 18            
     3) O'Brien, Matt C 17              4) Chiang, Lee T 16               
                  27.35       56.30 (56.30)     1:26.85 (30.55)   2:02.20 (1:05.90)
        2:26.04 (23.84)     2:55.57 (53.37)     3:19.02 (23.45)     3:45.07 (49.50)
 29 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      3:35.06    3:45.07        
     1) Steel, Austin J 15              2) King, Andrew D 17              
     3) Pietrusinski, Mike 19           4) Capparell, James E 16          
                  27.30       56.16 (56.16)     1:25.66 (29.50)   1:59.39 (1:03.23)
        2:24.86 (25.47)     2:54.49 (55.10)     3:18.63 (24.14)     3:45.07 (50.58)
 31 Hamilton Y Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                   3:45.08    3:45.70        
     1) Dunne, Billy R 16               2) Carman, Michael G 17           
     3) Bartolone, Vincent D 17         4) McGrew, Jordan T 15            
                  27.87       56.91 (56.91)     1:26.29 (29.38)   1:59.38 (1:02.47)
        2:25.41 (26.03)     2:55.09 (55.71)     3:19.12 (24.03)     3:45.70 (50.61)
 32 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                      3:44.76    3:45.79        
     1) Thompson, David 16              2) Juergens, Craig M 17           
     3) Bhamla, Ayaas A 17              4) Lessard, Joe D 16              
                  28.46       57.40 (57.40)     1:25.87 (28.47)   1:59.07 (1:01.67)
        2:25.19 (26.12)     2:55.23 (56.16)     3:19.08 (23.85)     3:45.79 (50.56)
 33 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'B'             3:45.55    3:47.36        
     1) Kaiser, Benjamin C 18           2) Andrews, Anthony J 15          
     3) Tiziani, Lucas O 17             4) Maloney, Christopher A 16      
                  28.76       58.70 (58.70)     1:27.60 (28.90)   2:01.57 (1:02.87)
        2:27.84 (26.27)     2:57.06 (55.49)     3:21.05 (23.99)     3:47.36 (50.30)
 34 Ana Hurricanes-NE  'A'                            3:44.02    3:47.99        
     1) Bimmler, Paul E 15              2) D'Innocenzo, Nick J 15         
     3) Stanley, John R 17              4) Espaillat, Nicolas B 17        
                  27.59       56.94 (56.94)     1:26.94 (30.00)   2:00.67 (1:03.73)
        2:26.65 (25.98)     2:56.53 (55.86)     3:20.67 (24.14)     3:47.99 (51.46)
 35 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:44.38    3:48.08        
     1) Windler, Andrew J 15            2) Caines, Matthew F 18           
     3) Mongan, Kevin M 16              4) Chester, Nicholas J 16         
                  28.35       58.17 (58.17)     1:27.38 (29.21)   2:01.06 (1:02.89)
        2:27.53 (26.47)     2:57.65 (56.59)     3:21.39 (23.74)     3:48.08 (50.43)
 36 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     3:44.98    3:48.30        
     1) Blum, Sam A 17                  2) DeLafuente, Chris M 15         
     3) Van Nispen, Nick C 17           4) Toth, Chris R 16               
                  28.41       56.87 (56.87)     1:28.10 (31.23)   2:02.76 (1:05.89)
        2:27.80 (25.04)     2:56.41 (53.65)     3:21.17 (24.76)     3:48.30 (51.89)
 37 Monroe Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'                 3:46.26    3:48.55        
     1) Woods, Zach C 19                2) Jakubek, Kramer A 17           
     3) Furman, Donald W 17             4) Woods, Matthew H 16            
                  27.47       54.97 (54.97)     1:26.05 (31.08)   2:02.20 (1:07.23)
        2:28.34 (26.14)     2:58.11 (55.91)     3:21.53 (23.42)     3:48.55 (50.44)
 38 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                             3:45.87    3:50.42        
     1) Erickson, David M 14            2) Hoak, Mike C 18                
     3) Steger, Nate C 17               4) Erickson, Rob H 16             
                  27.38       56.94 (56.94)     1:25.79 (28.85)   2:03.18 (1:06.24)
        2:28.47 (25.29)     2:58.31 (55.13)     3:22.21 (23.90)     3:50.42 (52.11)
 
Event 203  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:45.74        1981 Tracy Caulkins (Nashville)                 
        MEET:   1:47.55    3/8/2001 Cristina Teuscher, BAD-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Levine, Kimberly A        17 Marist Swim Club-MR  1:58.40    1:58.56        
                  27.75       57.56 (29.81)     1:27.82 (30.26)     1:58.56 (30.74)
  2 Porcellio, Elizabeth R    15 Sea Dragons SC-NI    1:59.16    1:59.54        
                  28.48       59.28 (30.80)     1:29.73 (30.45)     1:59.54 (29.81)
  3 Gillespie, Keli G         17 Westbrook Seals-ME   1:59.09    1:59.96        
                  27.86       58.29 (30.43)     1:29.31 (31.02)     1:59.96 (30.65)
  4 Olsen, Ashley M           17 Star Swimming-NI     2:00.40    1:59.98        
                  28.28       58.33 (30.05)     1:29.19 (30.86)     1:59.98 (30.79)
  5 Desrosiers, Kristen E     14 Westbrook Seals-ME   2:00.12    2:00.48        
                  27.59       58.03 (30.44)     1:29.31 (31.28)     2:00.48 (31.17)
  6 Crosby, Jordan E          17 Monmouth Cudas-NJ    2:00.88    2:00.71        
                  27.83       58.44 (30.61)     1:29.71 (31.27)     2:00.71 (31.00)
  7 Pembleton, Lauren M       17 Central Jersey-NJ    2:01.50    2:01.27        
                  27.57       58.10 (30.53)     1:29.77 (31.67)     2:01.27 (31.50)
  8 Sudano, Ashley M          16 Connetquot S.C.-MR   2:00.90    2:01.46        
                  28.30       58.71 (30.41)     1:29.96 (31.25)     2:01.46 (31.50)
  9 George, Kristin R         15 Monmouth Cudas-NJ    2:02.68    2:02.16        
                  28.06       59.83 (31.77)     1:31.76 (31.93)     2:02.16 (30.40)
 10 Rathbun, Megan A          15 Sea Dragons SC-NJ    2:00.61    2:02.18        
                  27.74       58.84 (31.10)     1:30.91 (32.07)     2:02.18 (31.27)
 11 Zdybowicz, Brittany L     16 Tonawada Titans-NI        NT    2:02.25        
                  28.36       59.18 (30.82)     1:30.75 (31.57)     2:02.25 (31.50)
 12 Glab, Nicole              16 Coastal Maine-ME     1:58.54    2:02.77        
                  28.36       59.37 (31.01)     1:31.15 (31.78)     2:02.77 (31.62)
 13 Luick, Elizabeth A        16 Monmouth Cudas-NJ    2:05.71    2:04.75        
                  29.17     1:00.85 (31.68)     1:33.52 (32.67)     2:04.75 (31.23)
 14 Sherlock, Caitlin N       15 Star Swimming-NI     2:02.50    2:04.76        
                  28.70       59.21 (30.51)     1:31.96 (32.75)     2:04.76 (32.80)
 
Event 204  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:34.57        1980 Rowdy Gaines (Auburn)                      
        MEET:   1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voell, Cameron L          17 Central Jersey-NJ    1:49.60    1:47.40        
                  24.81       51.95 (27.14)     1:19.81 (27.86)     1:47.40 (27.59)
  2 Murphy, Marty C           17 Star Swimming-NI     1:49.70    1:49.80        
                  25.13       52.75 (27.62)     1:21.12 (28.37)     1:49.80 (28.68)
 
Event 205  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:01.13        1981 Tracy Caulkins (Nashville)                 
        MEET:   1:02.12   3/11/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherry, Madilyn R         14 Star Swimming-NI     1:07.90    1:08.27        
                  31.00     1:08.27 (37.27)                                        
  2 Alois, Melissa            16 Magnus Aquatic-NE    1:08.55    1:08.53        
                  32.15     1:08.53 (36.38)                                        
  3 Jacumski, Victoria L      13 Clarence S.C.-NI     1:08.86    1:08.57        
                  32.23     1:08.57 (36.34)                                        
  4 Smith, Devin E            17 Connetquot S.C.-MR   1:09.00    1:10.84        
                  33.38     1:10.84 (37.46)                                        
  5 Ferrera, Danielle K       15 Sea Dragons SC-NJ    1:10.25    1:11.65        
                  33.63     1:11.65 (38.02)                                        
  6 Gutowski, Paige A         14 Sweet Home Aq.-NI    1:10.49    1:12.57        
                  34.30     1:12.57 (38.27)                                        
 
Event 206  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL:   53.59        1980 Steve Lundquist (SMU)                        
        MEET:   55.87    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh, JG-NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borger, Brian R           18 Asphalt Green-MR     1:01.47    1:01.96        
                  28.98     1:01.96 (32.98)                                        
  2 Grey, Taylor M            14 Green Mountain-NE    1:01.90    1:02.59        
                  29.68     1:02.59 (32.91)                                        
  3 Dally, Stephen C          17 Tonawada Titans-NI   1:02.91    1:02.97        
                  29.57     1:02.97 (33.40)                                        
  4 Sampson, Russ W           32 Clarence S.C.-NI     1:02.53    1:03.23        
                  30.06     1:03.23 (33.17)                                        
  5 Dansa, Michael J          15 Star Swimming-NI     1:03.50    1:03.77        
                  29.58     1:03.77 (34.19)                                        
 
Event 207  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL:   52.99        1981 Jill Sterkel                                 
        MEET:   55.03   3/11/2005 Lindsay Henahan, FAST -NI                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Amy J            15 North Shore SC-NE    1:01.00    1:00.06        
                  28.70     1:00.06 (31.36)                                        
  2 Caldwell, Lauren M        12 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.40    1:00.95        
                  28.67     1:00.95 (32.28)                                        
  3 Gravel, Danielle N        16 Coastal Maine-ME     1:01.79    1:02.27        
                  29.27     1:02.27 (33.00)                                        
  4 Wallace, Rachel E         17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:01.10    1:02.35        
                  29.35     1:02.35 (33.00)                                        
  5 Dean, Nikki I             16 Lansing Cats-NI      1:04.17    1:02.43        
                  29.11     1:02.43 (33.32)                                        
  6 Jaeger, Dana B            18 Central Jersey-NJ    1:03.70    1:04.20        
                  29.73     1:04.20 (34.47)                                        
 
Event 208  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL:   47.35        2005 James Lawler (Harvard)                       
        MEET:   49.26    3/8/2002 Sean Riley, MARLINS                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Herman K             18 Sea Dragons SC-NJ      54.97      54.92        
                  24.99       54.92 (29.93)                                        
  2 Catlin, Andy H            17 Greater Owego-NI       54.12      55.25        
                  25.63       55.25 (29.62)                                        
  3 Hoak, Mike C              18 Star Swimming-NI       54.71      55.47        
                  25.27       55.47 (30.20)                                        
  4 Otto, Caleb J             18 Star Swimming-NI       56.50      55.77        
                  26.47       55.77 (29.30)                                        
  5 Murphy, Patrick A         14 North Country AC-NE    55.68      57.28        
                  26.98       57.28 (30.30)                                        
  6 Szajta, Dan A             18 Clarence S.C.-NI       56.69      57.30        
                  26.56       57.30 (30.74)                                        
  7 McManus, Sean T           16 Pack of Pitsford-NI    56.28      57.31        
                  25.93       57.31 (31.38)                                        
  8 Chambrovich, Sean A       17 Monmouth Cudas-NJ      58.36      59.05        
                  26.27       59.05 (32.78)                                        
  9 Lewis, Evan T             18 Tonawada Titans-NI   1:01.53    1:00.42        
                  28.09     1:00.42 (32.33)                                        
 
Event 209  Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL:   4:04.63        1981 Tracy Caulkins (Nashville)                 
        MEET:   4:10.50   3/11/2005 Julia Smit, TVSC -MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trivino, Courtney N       15 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    4:45.61    4:41.60        
                  30.05     1:04.16 (34.11)     1:39.22 (35.06)     2:14.02 (34.80)
        2:54.61 (40.59)     3:35.71 (41.10)     4:09.35 (33.64)     4:41.60 (32.25)
  2 Lee, Katherine E          17 Asphalt Green-MR     4:43.63    4:43.90        
                  30.98     1:06.29 (35.31)     1:42.45 (36.16)     2:17.88 (35.43)
        2:58.21 (40.33)     3:38.70 (40.49)     4:12.00 (33.30)     4:43.90 (31.90)
 
Event 216  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:44.43        1980 Par Arvidsson (California)                 
        MEET:   1:49.00    3/8/2001 Brendan Neligan, LIAC-MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steger, Nate C            17 Star Swimming-NI     2:05.50    1:59.45        
                  26.75       56.89 (30.14)     1:27.86 (30.97)     1:59.45 (31.59)
  2 Chambrovich, Timothy J    18 Monmouth Cudas-NJ    2:01.89    2:01.10        
                  26.19       56.68 (30.49)     1:28.56 (31.88)     2:01.10 (32.54)
  3 Losi, Jim C               15 Sweet Home Aq.-NI    2:04.31    2:03.81        
                  26.80       58.42 (31.62)     1:30.96 (32.54)     2:03.81 (32.85)
 
Event 217  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL:   22.51        1981 Jill Sterkel                                 
        MEET:   21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Criscuolo, Andrea J       15 Monmouth Cudas-NJ      25.79      25.73        
  2 Krivak, Maggie D          16 Cougar Aquatic-NJ      25.72      25.97        
 -- Jaeger, Dana B            18 Central Jersey-NJ      26.50         DQ        
 
Event 218  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL:   19.80        1980 Rowdy Gaines (Auburn)                        
        MEET:   20.72   3/15/2003 Christophr Pai, MSC-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milke, Pavel Y            18 Monmouth Cudas-NJ      21.97      22.19        
  2 Voell, Cameron L          17 Central Jersey-NJ      22.99      22.75        
  3 Gledhill, Taylor          16 Monmouth Cudas-NJ      23.12      23.10        
  4 Roser, Hans P             17 Lansing Cats-NI        23.41      23.32        
 
Event 220  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:56.29        1981 Steve Lundquist (SMU)                      
        MEET:   2:01.91    3/9/2001 Seok Jun Lee, PAA-NJ                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffen        14 Asphalt Green-MR     2:15.50    2:16.21        
                  30.88     1:05.41 (34.53)     1:41.25 (35.84)     2:16.21 (34.96)
  2 Murphy, Kevin P           17 Liverpool Jets-NI    2:20.00    2:16.92        
                  30.13     1:05.30 (35.17)     1:41.94 (36.64)     2:16.92 (34.98)
  3 Clark, Jeffrey T          17 Middletown Rec.-MR   2:20.41    2:18.27        
                  30.53     1:05.44 (34.91)     1:41.43 (35.99)     2:18.27 (36.84)
 
Event 221  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL:   55.01        1981 S. Walsh                                     
        MEET:   54.50   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Caitlin L         17 North Shore SC-NE    1:02.50    1:01.30        
                  29.68     1:01.30 (31.62)                                        
  2 Berg, Shea P              14 Marist Swim Club-MR  1:01.73    1:02.59        
                  30.51     1:02.59 (32.08)                                        
  3 Marino, Katherine A       15 Monmouth Cudas-NJ    1:03.61    1:03.14        
                  30.33     1:03.14 (32.81)                                        
  4 Powalski, Laura B         17 Tonawada Titans-NI   1:02.91    1:03.56        
                  30.43     1:03.56 (33.13)                                        
 
Event 222  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL:   47.33        1989 David Berkoff (Harvard)                      
        MEET:   49.90    3/8/2001 Ned Stanthorpe, PAA-NJ                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aronica, Phil J           14 Star Swimming-NI       56.80      56.35        
                  27.18       56.35 (29.17)                                        
  2 Erickson, David M         14 Star Swimming-NI       56.71      56.72        
                  27.09       56.72 (29.63)                                        
  3 Erbes, Jeff A             16 Star Swimming-NI       57.80      57.50        
                  27.78       57.50 (29.72)                                        
 
Event 223  Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amato, Nick F             16 Long Island AC-MR         NT    4:53.66        
                  26.88       56.57 (29.69)     1:26.86 (30.29)     1:56.71 (29.85)
        2:26.19 (29.48)     2:55.61 (29.42)     3:25.25 (29.64)     3:54.76 (29.51)
        4:24.35 (29.59)     4:53.66 (29.31)                                        
  2 Crosby, Taylor M          16 Monmouth Cudas-NJ    5:15.63    5:19.63        
                  29.25     1:01.42 (32.17)     1:33.96 (32.54)     2:06.24 (32.28)
        2:38.57 (32.33)     3:11.53 (32.96)     3:44.32 (32.79)     4:16.78 (32.46)
        4:48.78 (32.00)     5:19.63 (30.85)                                        
 
Event 231  Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carnes, Eddie W           15 Monmouth Cudas-NJ         NT    1:59.63        
                  27.66       58.22 (30.56)     1:28.92 (30.70)     1:59.63 (30.71)
  2 Giza, Rachel N            16 Tonawada Titans-NI   2:13.52    2:13.07        
                  31.17     1:04.57 (33.40)     1:38.71 (34.14)     2:13.07 (34.36)
  3 Schleif, Dana E           14 Lancaster AC-MA      2:14.00    2:16.43        
                  31.60     1:05.32 (33.72)     1:40.67 (35.35)     2:16.43 (35.76)
 
Event 233  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL:   48.97        1981 Jill Sterkel                                 
        MEET:   50.17   3/10/2002 Hee-Jin Chang, MARLINS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deren, Jordan T           16 Star Swimming-NI       55.70      55.52        
                  27.08       55.52 (28.44)                                        
  2 Marchese, Lauren R        13 Star Swimming-NI       56.80      55.77        
                  26.66       55.77 (29.11)                                        
  3 Lehner, Eliza A           17 Asphalt Green-MR       56.30      55.80        
                  27.01       55.80 (28.79)                                        
 
Event 234  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL:   43.16        1980 Rowdy Gaines (Auburn)                        
        MEET:   44.51   3/16/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Rob H           16 Star Swimming-NI       50.75      51.68        
                  24.29       51.68 (27.39)                                        
  2 Matchette, Jonathan G     17 Tonawada Titans-NI     50.08      51.82        
                  24.27       51.82 (27.55)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Joseph D         18 Aqua Gems-MR           51.10      52.72        
                  24.35       52.72 (28.37)                                        
 
Event 236  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:46.25        1980 William Barrett (UCLA)                     
        MEET:   1:48.13    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh, JG-NJ                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siemasko, Rob C           16 Lancaster AC-MA      2:04.00    2:06.98        
                  27.30       57.64 (30.34)     1:37.42 (39.78)     2:06.98 (29.56)
 
Event 305  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:01.13        1981 Tracy Caulkins (Nashville)                 
        MEET:   1:02.12   3/11/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crosby, Taylor M          16 Monmouth Cudas-NJ    1:09.24    1:09.68        
                  32.92     1:09.68 (36.76)                                        
  2 Linehan, Katie E          18 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:10.49    1:10.37        
                  32.60     1:10.37 (37.77)                                        
  3 George, Kristin R         15 Monmouth Cudas-NJ    1:13.99    1:13.17        
                  34.44     1:13.17 (38.73)                                        
 
Event 307  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL:   52.99        1981 Jill Sterkel                                 
        MEET:   55.03   3/11/2005 Lindsay Henahan, FAST -NI                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patchen, Bonnie K         15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     58.69      58.73        
                  27.94       58.73 (30.79)                                        
  2 Moore, Rachel L           11 Ana Hurricanes-NE      59.50      59.80        
                  28.69       59.80 (31.11)                                        
  3 Senko, Anna K             13 Bernal's Gator-NE      59.46    1:00.03        
                  28.83     1:00.03 (31.20)                                        
  4 Johnston, Gabrielle M     16 SoNoCo SC-CT           59.00    1:00.04        
                  28.30     1:00.04 (31.74)                                        
  5 Marchese, Lauren R        13 Star Swimming-NI     1:03.11    1:02.23        
                  29.54     1:02.23 (32.69)                                        
  6 Ehret, Jane M             14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.97    1:02.32        
                  29.17     1:02.32 (33.15)                                        
  7 Lewinson, Rebecca M       13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:07.95    1:04.37        
                  29.11     1:04.37 (35.26)                                        
  8 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.80    1:05.12        
                  30.12     1:05.12 (35.00)                                        
  9 Deren, Jordan T           16 Star Swimming-NI     1:04.80    1:05.92        
                  30.42     1:05.92 (35.50)                                        
 
Event 308  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL:   47.35        2005 James Lawler (Harvard)                       
        MEET:   49.26    3/8/2002 Sean Riley, MARLINS                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dowd, Robert D            15 Bernal's Gator-NE      53.12      53.75        
                  25.07       53.75 (28.68)                                        
  1 Chambrovich, Timothy J    18 Monmouth Cudas-NJ      54.99      53.75        
                  24.97       53.75 (28.78)                                        
  3 Schmidt, Levi C           17 Sea Dragons SC-NJ      53.99      54.34        
                  25.62       54.34 (28.72)                                        
  4 Chu, Herman K             18 Sea Dragons SC-NJ      54.40      54.68        
                  24.76       54.68 (29.92)                                        
  5 Gledhill, Taylor          16 Monmouth Cudas-NJ      59.46      58.49        
                  26.55       58.49 (31.94)                                        
 
Event 312  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        MEET:   6:47.73    3/8/2002 MASSACHUSETTS BAY MARLINS                  
                         S RILEY, J Eaddy, A MARTORANO, C Arsenault        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                        7:31.00    7:44.36        
     1) Kreher, Aaron B 15              2) Szajta, Dan A 18               
     3) Sampson, Russ W 32              4) Batta, Neil R 16               
                  26.49       56.30 (56.30)   1:27.52 (1:27.52)   1:58.02 (1:58.02)
        2:22.17 (24.15)     2:49.32 (51.30)   3:18.67 (1:20.65)   3:49.19 (1:51.17)
        4:15.49 (26.30)     4:44.98 (55.79)   5:15.22 (1:26.03)   5:45.15 (1:55.96)
        6:12.16 (27.01)     6:42.79 (57.64)   7:14.21 (1:29.06)   7:44.36 (1:59.21)
 
Event 314  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:28.48        2005 Harvard                                    
                         D. Cromwell, G. Rathgeber, J. Lawler, A. Krna     
        MEET:   1:33.72   3/12/2005 New England Barracudas                     
                         M Ross, T Goodwin, D Russell, S Miller            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic-MR  'A'                 1:45.50    1:43.37        
     1) Roeder, Tucker V 16             2) Skeats, Brian A 17             
     3) Perez-Rogers, Joe F 16          4) Coenen, Eben S 17              
                  26.91       55.63 (28.72)     1:19.78 (24.15)     1:43.37 (23.59)
 
Event 315  Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Samuel J          17 Providence AC-NE     2:03.45    2:05.97        
                  27.25       58.22 (30.97)     1:30.91 (32.69)     2:05.97 (35.06)
  2 Lewis, Celia M            14 Magnus Aquatic-NE    2:08.88    2:10.42        
                  29.77     1:02.50 (32.73)     1:36.55 (34.05)     2:10.42 (33.87)
  3 Gravel, Danielle N        16 Coastal Maine-ME     2:15.31    2:17.03        
                  29.75     1:03.34 (33.59)     1:39.36 (36.02)     2:17.03 (37.67)
  4 Trivino, Courtney N       15 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    2:17.65    2:20.20        
                  30.84     1:06.07 (35.23)     1:43.62 (37.55)     2:20.20 (36.58)
 
Event 317  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Eric D            17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    21.96      22.13        
  2 Lowen, Gregory B          15 North Shore SC-NE      22.50      22.55        
  3 Dinapoli, Michael J       16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    22.56      22.73        
  4 Carnes, Eddie W           15 Monmouth Cudas-NJ      23.24      22.98        
  5 Szajta, Dan A             18 Clarence S.C.-NI       22.90      23.25        
  6 Hoak, Mike C              18 Star Swimming-NI       23.07      23.46        
  7 Chambrovich, Sean A       17 Monmouth Cudas-NJ      23.99      23.57        
  8 Kreher, Aaron B           15 Clarence S.C.-NI       24.50      24.53        
  9 Dean, Kali S              13 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     24.98      25.46        
 10 Wolf, Mary E              17 North Shore SC-NE      25.39      25.62        
 11 Ferrera, Danielle K       15 Sea Dragons SC-NJ      25.75      25.97        
 12 Daly, Nora R              14 Coastal Maine-ME       25.60      26.09        
 13 Marino, Katherine A       15 Monmouth Cudas-NJ      26.22      26.10        
 14 Wennberg, Rosie B         14 Coastal Maine-ME       25.70      26.23        
 15 Glab, Nicole              16 Coastal Maine-ME       25.66      26.24        
 16 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     13 Old Westbury-MR        26.02      27.11        
 17 Sherry, Madilyn R         14 Star Swimming-NI       27.50      27.64        
 
Event 319  Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steger, Nate C            17 Star Swimming-NI     2:22.00    2:20.33        
                  31.62     1:07.33 (35.71)     1:43.76 (36.43)     2:20.33 (36.57)
  2 Jacumski, Victoria L      13 Clarence S.C.-NI     2:30.79    2:34.56        
                  34.22     1:13.28 (39.06)     1:53.80 (40.52)     2:34.56 (40.76)
 
Event 321  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL:   55.01        1981 S. Walsh                                     
        MEET:   54.50   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tracey, Kim L             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.56      59.70        
                  28.62       59.70 (31.08)                                        
  2 Brewer, Caitlin L         17 North Shore SC-NE    1:01.30    1:01.29        
                  29.45     1:01.29 (31.84)                                        
  3 Athanas, Vanessa M        17 Y of North Shore-NE  1:02.98    1:02.21        
                  30.29     1:02.21 (31.92)                                        
  4 Walbaum, Kara A           16 Sea Dragons SC-NJ    1:03.69    1:05.09        
                  31.20     1:05.09 (33.89)                                        
 
Event 322  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL:   47.33        1989 David Berkoff (Harvard)                      
        MEET:   49.90    3/8/2001 Ned Stanthorpe, PAA-NJ                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madigan, Clarke D         17 Kingsbury Club-NE      55.29      55.03        
                  26.75       55.03 (28.28)                                        
  2 Murphy, Patrick A         14 North Country AC-NE    55.49      55.39        
                  27.17       55.39 (28.22)                                        
  3 Andrews, Ayman C          14 Aqua Gems-MR           57.50      58.19        
                  28.38       58.19 (29.81)                                        
  4 Schmidt, Levi C           17 Sea Dragons SC-NJ      58.88      58.82        
                  28.89       58.82 (29.93)                                        
  5 DeAngelo, Nick A          17 Sea Dragons SC-NJ      58.65    1:00.05        
                  29.00     1:00.05 (31.05)                                        
 
Event 323  Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarkin, Jimmy F          18 Scarlet AC-NJ        4:51.20    4:54.02        
                  26.33       54.84 (28.51)     1:24.03 (29.19)     1:53.50 (29.47)
        2:23.21 (29.71)     2:53.14 (29.93)     3:23.62 (30.48)     3:54.15 (30.53)
        4:24.54 (30.39)     4:54.02 (29.48)                                        
  2 Rowe, Michael J           15 Schenectady SC-AD    5:00.92    5:02.25        
                  27.18       56.62 (29.44)     1:26.64 (30.02)     1:57.29 (30.65)
        2:28.02 (30.73)     2:58.60 (30.58)     3:29.69 (31.09)     4:00.91 (31.22)
        4:32.27 (31.36)     5:02.25 (29.98)                                        
  3 Wojdyla, Emily M          16 Cougar Aquatic-CT    5:13.11    5:12.74        
                  28.04       58.47 (30.43)     1:29.56 (31.09)     2:01.10 (31.54)
        2:32.49 (31.39)     3:04.25 (31.76)     3:36.42 (32.17)     4:08.87 (32.45)
        4:41.11 (32.24)     5:12.74 (31.63)                                        
  4 Dean, Nikki I             16 Lansing Cats-NI      5:19.87    5:16.35        
                  28.71       59.95 (31.24)     1:32.26 (32.31)     2:04.21 (31.95)
        2:36.75 (32.54)     3:08.95 (32.20)     3:41.23 (32.28)     4:13.58 (32.35)
        4:45.42 (31.84)     5:16.35 (30.93)                                        
  5 Porcellio, Elizabeth R    15 Sea Dragons SC-NI    5:17.72    5:17.46        
                  29.74     1:01.71 (31.97)     1:34.30 (32.59)     2:06.65 (32.35)
        2:38.86 (32.21)     3:10.92 (32.06)     3:42.86 (31.94)     4:14.80 (31.94)
        4:46.67 (31.87)     5:17.46 (30.79)                                        
  6 Olsen, Ashley M           17 Star Swimming-NI     5:28.00    5:19.07        
                  29.58     1:01.48 (31.90)     1:33.69 (32.21)     2:06.25 (32.56)
        2:38.61 (32.36)     3:10.59 (31.98)     3:42.88 (32.29)     4:15.18 (32.30)
        4:47.51 (32.33)     5:19.07 (31.56)                                        
  7 Henry, Elizabeth M        13 Old Westbury-MR      5:28.72    5:32.14        
                  29.11     1:01.43 (32.32)     1:35.17 (33.74)     2:09.32 (34.15)
        2:42.52 (33.20)     3:16.36 (33.84)     3:50.81 (34.45)     4:25.06 (34.25)
        4:59.23 (34.17)     5:32.14 (32.91)                                        
 
Event 331  Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, David M         14 Star Swimming-NI     2:04.80    2:02.57        
                  28.98       59.62 (30.64)     1:31.26 (31.64)     2:02.57 (31.31)
  2 Erickson, Rob H           16 Star Swimming-NI     2:04.80    2:03.95        
                  30.39     1:01.50 (31.11)     1:32.92 (31.42)     2:03.95 (31.03)
  3 Erbes, Jeff A             16 Star Swimming-NI     2:06.00    2:06.52        
                  29.87     1:01.06 (31.19)     1:33.81 (32.75)     2:06.52 (32.71)
  4 Aronica, Phil J           14 Star Swimming-NI     2:04.05    2:08.40        
                  29.59     1:01.81 (32.22)     1:34.84 (33.03)     2:08.40 (33.56)
  5 Berg, Shea P              14 Marist Swim Club-MR  2:12.50    2:13.37        
                  31.40     1:05.05 (33.65)     1:38.99 (33.94)     2:13.37 (34.38)
  6 Kline, Jordyn M           16 Schenectady SC-AD    2:12.00    2:15.08        
                  31.80     1:05.81 (34.01)     1:40.56 (34.75)     2:15.08 (34.52)
 
Event 333  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL:   48.97        1981 Jill Sterkel                                 
        MEET:   50.17   3/10/2002 Hee-Jin Chang, MARLINS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Amy J            15 North Shore SC-NE      55.50      55.29        
                  26.59       55.29 (28.70)                                        
  2 Rathbun, Megan A          15 Sea Dragons SC-NJ      56.88      55.49        
                  26.78       55.49 (28.71)                                        
  3 Luick, Elizabeth A        16 Monmouth Cudas-NJ      57.90      57.65        
                  27.71       57.65 (29.94)                                        
  4 Sherlock, Caitlin N       15 Star Swimming-NI       57.74      57.81        
                  27.86       57.81 (29.95)                                        
 
Event 334  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL:   43.16        1980 Rowdy Gaines (Auburn)                        
        MEET:   44.51   3/16/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dansa, Michael J          15 Star Swimming-NI       49.48      49.84        
                  24.28       49.84 (25.56)                                        
  2 Germane, Michael J        17 Providence AC-NE       49.10      49.89        
                  24.02       49.89 (25.87)                                        
  3 Murphy, Marty C           17 Star Swimming-NI       50.20      50.31        
                  24.51       50.31 (25.80)                                        
  4 Roser, Hans P             17 Lansing Cats-NI        52.01      50.83        
                  24.53       50.83 (26.30)                                        
  5 Batta, Neil R             16 Clarence S.C.-NI       50.40      51.72        
                  24.89       51.72 (26.83)                                        
 
Event 335  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:57.11        1981 Tracy Caulkins (Nashville)                 
        MEET:   2:02.43   3/16/2003 Julia Smit, TVSC -MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Lauren M        12 Star Swimming-NI     2:15.80    2:14.52        
                  29.06     1:03.26 (34.20)     1:43.22 (39.96)     2:14.52 (31.30)
  2 Criscuolo, Andrea J       15 Monmouth Cudas-NJ    2:17.96    2:16.65        
                  29.31     1:03.87 (34.56)     1:45.57 (41.70)     2:16.65 (31.08)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.