2006 MR Pace Thanksgiving Invitational - 11/25/2006              
                              Sanction #: 061108                               

 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Marissa    8 Pace-MR                15.95      15.38        
  2 Ullrich, Taylor R    8 GAEL-MR                16.65      16.47        
  3 Dunbar, Sarah H      7 GAEL-MR                15.85      16.48        
  4 Lee, Jamie T         7 Pace-MR                16.87      16.84        
  5 Delpriore, Dulcie    8 GAEL-MR                16.81      17.07        
  6 Amar, Kelly A        8 GAEL-MR                17.32      17.74        
  7 Kelly, Kerry         8 SMC-MR                 19.35      17.87        
  8 Andreana, Lindsey    8 GAEL-MR                18.34      18.00        
  9 Berridge, Scottie    8 GAEL-MR                17.13      18.13        
 10 O'Leary, Nicole A    8 GAEL-MR                19.03      18.20        
 11 Pokorne, Emma R      8 Pace-MR                18.11      18.51        
 12 Cho, Jessica J       8 Pace-MR                18.48      18.67        
 13 Rice, Harriet E      7 GAEL-MR                17.59      18.91        
 14 McClung, Demi R      7 Pace-MR                18.23      18.97        
 15 Lesser, Molly        8 SMC-MR                 22.52      19.63        
 16 Andreozzi, Kristen   8 Pace-MR                19.00      19.64        
 17 Fontaine, Chiara A   7 Pace-MR                20.35      19.65        
 18 West, Lindsay        8 SMC-MR                    NT      19.71        
 19 Hartigan, Kiely U    8 GAEL-MR                20.44      20.48        
 20 Near, Colby C        8 GAEL-MR                18.38      20.64        
 21 Greco, Isbella M     8 Pace-MR                23.77      21.26        
 22 Malyszka, Kelly      7 Cond-MR                21.60      21.53        
 23 Kern, Marina         8 Pace-MR                22.00      22.05        
 24 Galvin, Samantha M   8 GAEL-MR                26.90      23.69        
 25 Finn, Caroline E     8 GAEL-MR                24.12      23.96        
 26 Klein, Sarah E       8 Pace-MR                23.43      24.67        
 27 Cushman, Alexis      7 SMC-MR                 26.39      24.73        
 28 Hartigan, Maddie R   6 GAEL-MR                23.06      25.08        
 29 Cartularo, Morgan    7 Pace-MR                26.57      25.26        
 30 Kronfeld, Annabel    8 SMC-MR                    NT      25.47        
 31 Pierangelo, Isabel   8 SMC-MR                    NT      26.29        
 32 Kornfeld, Logan J    8 Cond-MR                   NT      26.46        
 33 Donoghue, Megan M    6 Pace-MR                26.49      26.66        
 34 Cartularo, Madison   7 Pace-MR                27.37      27.69        
 35 Donoghue, Mary E     8 Pace-MR                26.23      27.86        
 36 Pearce, Bobbie       8 Pace-MR                27.29      28.12        
 37 Bernstein, Samanth   8 SMC-MR                    NT      28.66        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Marissa    8 Pace-MR                34.70      35.59 SILV   
  2 Delpriore, Dulcie    8 GAEL-MR                36.62      37.18        
  3 Dunbar, Sarah H      7 GAEL-MR                39.84      37.61        
  4 Amar, Kelly A        8 GAEL-MR                39.10      39.98        
  5 Hartigan, Kiely U    8 GAEL-MR                   NT      43.52        
  6 McClung, Demi R      7 Pace-MR                40.72      43.95        
  7 Cartularo, Morgan    7 Pace-MR                   NT      57.49        
  8 Cartularo, Madison   7 Pace-MR                   NT    1:03.94        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T         7 Pace-MR                20.24      20.34        
  2 Ullrich, Taylor R    8 GAEL-MR                20.85      20.72        
  3 Kelly, Kerry         8 SMC-MR                 20.72      20.86        
  4 Cho, Jessica J       8 Pace-MR                23.61      22.46        
  5 McClung, Demi R      7 Pace-MR                22.97      22.75        
  6 Rice, Harriet E      7 GAEL-MR                23.34      22.98        
  7 Andreozzi, Kristen   8 Pace-MR                22.03      23.12        
  8 West, Lindsay        8 SMC-MR                    NT      23.28        
  9 Pokorne, Emma R      8 Pace-MR                23.51      23.35        
 10 Lesser, Molly        8 SMC-MR                 24.50      23.42        
 11 Andreana, Lindsey    8 GAEL-MR                23.14      23.85        
 11 O'Leary, Nicole A    8 GAEL-MR                23.29      23.85        
 13 Greco, Isbella M     8 Pace-MR                27.60      25.44        
 14 Klein, Sarah E       8 Pace-MR                27.79      26.89        
 15 Fontaine, Chiara A   7 Pace-MR                31.80      27.11        
 16 Galvin, Samantha M   8 GAEL-MR                27.72      27.63        
 17 Malyszka, Kelly      7 Cond-MR                28.47      28.11        
 18 Kornfeld, Logan J    8 Cond-MR                   NT      28.77        
 19 Hartigan, Kiely U    8 GAEL-MR                29.56      28.89        
 20 Pierangelo, Isabel   8 SMC-MR                    NT      28.91        
 21 Donoghue, Mary E     8 Pace-MR                33.24      29.51        
 22 Kern, Marina         8 Pace-MR                27.83      29.52        
 23 Donoghue, Megan M    6 Pace-MR                29.32      29.54        
 24 Pearce, Bobbie       8 Pace-MR                32.13      29.75        
 25 Kronfeld, Annabel    8 SMC-MR                    NT      30.13        
 26 Bernstein, Samanth   8 SMC-MR                    NT      30.27        
 27 Hartigan, Maddie R   6 GAEL-MR                29.18      30.39        
 28 Cartularo, Morgan    7 Pace-MR                35.35      30.79        
 29 Cushman, Alexis      7 SMC-MR                 30.81      30.88        
 30 Cartularo, Madison   7 Pace-MR                30.45      33.15        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Marissa    8 Pace-MR                23.47      21.42        
  2 West, Lindsay        8 SMC-MR                    NT      22.91        
  3 Berridge, Scottie    8 GAEL-MR                22.69      23.30        
  4 Delpriore, Dulcie    8 GAEL-MR                22.38      23.50        
  5 Lee, Jamie T         7 Pace-MR                27.58      23.53        
  6 Ullrich, Taylor R    8 GAEL-MR                25.38      25.16        
  7 Rice, Harriet E      7 GAEL-MR                27.53      25.76        
  8 Kelly, Kerry         8 SMC-MR                 26.60      25.93        
  9 Cushman, Alexis      7 SMC-MR                 30.16      26.44        
 10 Lesser, Molly        8 SMC-MR                 24.21      26.45        
 11 Greco, Isbella M     8 Pace-MR                28.16      27.02        
 12 Bernstein, Samanth   8 SMC-MR                    NT      27.03        
 13 Hartigan, Kiely U    8 GAEL-MR                29.00      28.05        
 14 Andreana, Lindsey    8 GAEL-MR                26.59      28.22        
 15 Kronfeld, Annabel    8 SMC-MR                    NT      28.27        
 16 Andreozzi, Kristen   8 Pace-MR                25.23      28.36        
 17 Pierangelo, Isabel   8 SMC-MR                    NT      28.53        
 18 Cartularo, Morgan    7 Pace-MR                35.22      30.30        
 19 Donoghue, Mary E     8 Pace-MR                   NT      31.11        
 20 Klein, Sarah E       8 Pace-MR                29.78      31.83        
 21 Galvin, Samantha M   8 GAEL-MR                36.50      32.00        
 22 Cartularo, Madison   7 Pace-MR                31.73      32.27        
 23 Hartigan, Maddie R   6 GAEL-MR                31.53      33.90        
 24 Kern, Marina         8 Pace-MR                   NT      35.05        
 -- Kornfeld, Logan J    8 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Pearce, Bobbie       8 Pace-MR                37.24         DQ        
 -- Malyszka, Kelly      7 Cond-MR                27.53         DQ        
 -- Cho, Jessica J       8 Pace-MR                23.98         DQ        
 -- Finn, Caroline E     8 GAEL-MR                32.46         DQ        
 -- Near, Colby C        8 GAEL-MR                30.15         DQ        
 -- Fontaine, Chiara A   7 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Donoghue, Megan M    6 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T         7 Pace-MR                17.91      17.89        
  2 Thompson, Marissa    8 Pace-MR                18.36      18.55        
  3 Kelly, Kerry         8 SMC-MR                 21.50      18.68        
  4 Amar, Kelly A        8 GAEL-MR                19.34      20.06        
  5 Ullrich, Taylor R    8 GAEL-MR                19.62      20.07        
  6 Dunbar, Sarah H      7 GAEL-MR                20.06      20.34        
  7 Berridge, Scottie    8 GAEL-MR                19.60      21.59        
  8 Pokorne, Emma R      8 Pace-MR                   NT      22.40        
  9 Andreana, Lindsey    8 GAEL-MR                21.91      23.07        
 10 Near, Colby C        8 GAEL-MR                25.31      23.41        
 11 Andreozzi, Kristen   8 Pace-MR                22.82      23.81        
 12 Lesser, Molly        8 SMC-MR                 34.52      23.86        
 13 Rice, Harriet E      7 GAEL-MR                22.41      24.36        
 14 McClung, Demi R      7 Pace-MR                23.44      25.28        
 15 Greco, Isbella M     8 Pace-MR                30.77      26.27        
 16 Fontaine, Chiara A   7 Pace-MR                26.65      26.88        
 17 Kern, Marina         8 Pace-MR                28.99      27.69        
 18 Klein, Sarah E       8 Pace-MR                26.72      27.90        
 19 Hartigan, Maddie R   6 GAEL-MR                30.75      29.75        
 20 Cushman, Alexis      7 SMC-MR                 37.92      31.91        
 21 Kornfeld, Logan J    8 Cond-MR                   NT      32.61        
 22 Donoghue, Mary E     8 Pace-MR                31.39      34.96        
 23 Donoghue, Megan M    6 Pace-MR                32.48      37.07        
 -- Pearce, Bobbie       8 Pace-MR                40.15         DQ        
 -- West, Lindsay        8 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Bernstein, Samanth   8 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Cho, Jessica J       8 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Pierangelo, Isabel   8 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Kronfeld, Annabel    8 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.79  ZQ
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delpriore, Dulcie    8 GAEL-MR              1:38.50    1:38.20        
                  45.17     1:38.20 (53.03)                                        
  2 Dunbar, Sarah H      7 GAEL-MR              1:39.29    1:41.39        
                  46.45     1:41.39 (54.94)                                        
  3 Amar, Kelly A        8 GAEL-MR              1:40.28    1:41.94        
                  47.67     1:41.94 (54.27)                                        
  4 Pokorne, Emma R      8 Pace-MR              1:42.74    1:42.75        
                  47.93     1:42.75 (54.82)                                        
  5 McClung, Demi R      7 Pace-MR                   NT    1:48.40        
                  51.08     1:48.40 (57.32)                                        
 -- Malyszka, Kelly      7 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:00.50        DQ (1:12.64)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   1:06.44    1:09.62        
                  35.38     1:09.62 (34.24)                                        
  2 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'               1:29.97    1:11.06        
                  36.61     1:11.06 (34.45)                                        
  3 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                   1:11.63    1:15.99        
                  38.90     1:15.99 (37.09)                                        
  4 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'B'                    NT    1:22.20        
                  41.12     1:22.20 (41.08)                                        
  5 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'C'                    NT    1:50.29        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Kaitlin   10 GAEL-MR                29.75      30.54 ZQ     
  2 Deverna, Tara N     10 GAEL-MR                31.34      31.66 JO     
  3 Schattschneider, S  10 SMC-MR                 36.58      32.20 SILV   
  4 Gallagher, Megan E  10 Pace-MR                32.19      33.60 SILV   
  5 Chu, Kierstin        9 SMC-MR                 34.12      33.99 SILV   
  6 Russo, Eva M        10 GAEL-MR                33.50      34.36 SILV   
  7 Reilly, Bridget K   10 GAEL-MR                35.40      34.43 SILV   
  8 Catarinacchio, Jes   9 GAEL-MR                35.21      34.55 SILV   
  9 Costigan, Abigail    9 Pace-MR                35.53      36.18 SILV   
 10 Williams, Kyra E    10 GAEL-MR                35.60      36.58 SILV   
 11 Andreozzi, Daniell  10 Pace-MR                37.39      36.74        
 12 O'Sullivan, Raine    9 GAEL-MR                35.23      36.83        
 13 Swertfager, Theres   9 SMC-MR                 36.98      36.84        
 14 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  10 Pace-MR                37.56      37.56        
 15 Keaveney, Briana N   9 Cond-MR                39.36      38.43        
 16 Bleasdale, Ramona    9 SMC-MR                 39.68      39.35        
 17 Lutt, Samantha      10 SMC-MR                 39.69      39.40        
 18 Wolfe, Caroline      9 SMC-MR                 40.89      39.74        
 19 McClung, Taylor R    9 Pace-MR                40.75      39.76        
 20 Greisa, Krista S    10 GAEL-MR                41.08      40.04        
 21 Elwyn, Catherine K   9 Pace-MR                38.31      40.14        
 22 Grieder, Isabel A   10 Pace-MR                41.51      40.24        
 23 Burke, Kayla M      10 GAEL-MR                38.69      40.72        
 24 Rice, Jessica E      9 GAEL-MR                40.60      41.98        
 25 Bolster, Callye A    9 GAEL-MR                42.81      42.15        
 26 Klein, Lindsay      10 SMC-MR                 44.45      42.48        
 27 Schwartz, Isabella   9 Pace-MR                41.11      42.75        
 28 Bancone, Lucy        9 SMC-MR                 46.53      44.03        
 29 Ozer, Samantha L    10 Pace-MR                45.79      44.16        
 30 Walker, Aileen      10 SMC-MR                 44.47      44.17        
 31 Corcoran, Sarah      9 SMC-MR                 51.87      46.31        
 32 Elwood, Blake        9 SMC-MR                    NT      48.20        
 33 Del Principe, Emma   9 Cond-MR                   NT      50.70        
 34 Monforte, Michelle   9 Cond-MR                   NT      56.30        
 -- Papitto, Erica A    10 Pace-MR                36.15         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Megan E  10 Pace-MR              1:11.64    1:13.04 SILV   
                  35.51     1:13.04 (37.53)                                        
  2 Chu, Kierstin        9 SMC-MR               1:15.44    1:18.38 SILV   
                  36.68     1:18.38 (41.70)                                        
  3 Papitto, Erica A    10 Pace-MR              1:17.51    1:19.23 SILV   
                  37.42     1:19.23 (41.81)                                        
  4 Costigan, Abigail    9 Pace-MR              1:26.23    1:22.08        
                  37.30     1:22.08 (44.78)                                        
  5 O'Sullivan, Raine    9 GAEL-MR              1:20.39    1:22.58        
                  39.24     1:22.58 (43.34)                                        
  6 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  10 Pace-MR              1:23.47    1:22.64        
                  37.99     1:22.64 (44.65)                                        
  7 Andreozzi, Daniell  10 Pace-MR              1:24.64    1:24.47        
                  39.77     1:24.47 (44.70)                                        
  8 Swertfager, Theres   9 SMC-MR               1:25.88    1:27.23        
                  39.84     1:27.23 (47.39)                                        
  9 McClung, Taylor R    9 Pace-MR              1:29.70    1:30.65        
                  42.10     1:30.65 (48.55)                                        
 10 Bleasdale, Ramona    9 SMC-MR               1:37.37    1:30.86        
                  43.53     1:30.86 (47.33)                                        
 11 Elwyn, Catherine K   9 Pace-MR              1:29.26    1:31.11        
                  43.03     1:31.11 (48.08)                                        
 12 Grieder, Isabel A   10 Pace-MR              1:30.91    1:32.68        
                  42.92     1:32.68 (49.76)                                        
 13 Schwartz, Isabella   9 Pace-MR              1:54.97    1:36.06        
                  45.15     1:36.06 (50.91)                                        
 14 Bolster, Callye A    9 GAEL-MR              1:35.61    1:36.88        
                  47.50     1:36.88 (49.38)                                        
 15 Corcoran, Sarah      9 SMC-MR               1:59.03    1:40.42        
                  47.34     1:40.42 (53.08)                                        
 16 Ozer, Samantha L    10 Pace-MR              1:43.03    1:41.46        
                  46.58     1:41.46 (54.88)                                        
 17 Walker, Aileen      10 SMC-MR               1:38.06    1:42.47        
                  48.62     1:42.47 (53.85)                                        
 18 Elwood, Blake        9 SMC-MR               1:38.23    1:52.10        
                  52.45     1:52.10 (59.65)                                        
 19 Del Principe, Emma   9 Cond-MR                   NT    1:57.73        
                  54.14   1:57.73 (1:03.59)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Megan E  10 Pace-MR              1:20.05    1:16.86 ZQ     
                  37.20     1:16.86 (39.66)                                        
  2 Hartigan, Kaitlin   10 GAEL-MR              1:19.74    1:20.09 JO     
                  38.51     1:20.09 (41.58)                                        
  3 Schattschneider, S  10 SMC-MR               1:29.58    1:20.77 JO     
                  40.41     1:20.77 (40.36)                                        
  4 Chu, Kierstin        9 SMC-MR               1:26.97    1:22.48 SILV   
                  40.04     1:22.48 (42.44)                                        
  5 Catarinacchio, Jes   9 GAEL-MR              1:27.73    1:28.56 SILV   
                  42.28     1:28.56 (46.28)                                        
  6 Reilly, Bridget K   10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:30.64 SILV   
                  43.64     1:30.64 (47.00)                                        
  7 Costigan, Abigail    9 Pace-MR              1:37.03    1:33.28 SILV   
                  45.54     1:33.28 (47.74)                                        
  8 Russo, Eva M        10 GAEL-MR              1:32.97    1:33.68 SILV   
                  44.75     1:33.68 (48.93)                                        
  9 Swertfager, Theres   9 SMC-MR               1:32.22    1:34.44 SILV   
                  45.78     1:34.44 (48.66)                                        
 10 McClung, Taylor R    9 Pace-MR              1:38.32    1:35.72 SILV   
                  46.10     1:35.72 (49.62)                                        
 11 Williams, Kyra E    10 GAEL-MR              1:35.86    1:36.19 SILV   
                  46.01     1:36.19 (50.18)                                        
 12 Elwyn, Catherine K   9 Pace-MR              1:39.00    1:37.98 SILV   
                  46.92     1:37.98 (51.06)                                        
 13 Wolfe, Caroline      9 SMC-MR               1:42.36    1:40.71        
                  48.42     1:40.71 (52.29)                                        
 14 Bancone, Lucy        9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:49.66        
                  52.59     1:49.66 (57.07)                                        
 15 Keaveney, Briana N   9 Cond-MR                   NT    1:53.26        
                  53.93     1:53.26 (59.33)                                        
 16 Klein, Lindsay      10 SMC-MR               1:56.46    1:53.72        
                  58.09     1:53.72 (55.63)                                        
 17 Monforte, Michelle   9 Cond-MR                   NT    2:13.70        
                1:04.01   2:13.70 (1:09.69)                                        
 18 Del Principe, Emma   9 Cond-MR                   NT    2:23.26        
                2:23.26         2:23.26 ( )                                        
 -- Greisa, Krista S    10 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  56.87        DQ (1:02.35)                                        
 -- Moss, Lucy          10 SMC-MR               1:34.23         DQ        
                  45.71          DQ (45.08)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.19  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara N     10 GAEL-MR              1:21.81    1:22.22 ZQ     
                  39.33     1:22.22 (42.89)                                        
  2 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  10 Pace-MR              1:33.15    1:30.08 JO     
                  42.09     1:30.08 (47.99)                                        
  3 Russo, Eva M        10 GAEL-MR              1:29.92    1:30.35 JO     
                  42.38     1:30.35 (47.97)                                        
  4 Papitto, Erica A    10 Pace-MR              1:33.24    1:33.58 JO     
                  43.25     1:33.58 (50.33)                                        
  5 Hartigan, Kaitlin   10 GAEL-MR              1:45.69    1:35.85 SILV   
                  44.83     1:35.85 (51.02)                                        
  6 Moss, Lucy          10 SMC-MR               1:37.36    1:37.43 SILV   
                  45.71     1:37.43 (51.72)                                        
  7 Schattschneider, S  10 SMC-MR               1:43.48    1:37.50 SILV   
                  47.22     1:37.50 (50.28)                                        
  8 Catarinacchio, Jes   9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:41.85 SILV   
                  47.85     1:41.85 (54.00)                                        
  9 Reilly, Bridget K   10 GAEL-MR              1:43.16    1:43.57 SILV   
                  48.93     1:43.57 (54.64)                                        
 10 Williams, Kyra E    10 GAEL-MR              1:48.97    1:44.61 SILV   
                  50.91     1:44.61 (53.70)                                        
 11 O'Sullivan, Raine    9 GAEL-MR              1:55.94    1:47.59 SILV   
                  51.39     1:47.59 (56.20)                                        
 12 Elwyn, Catherine K   9 Pace-MR              1:48.66    1:48.96 SILV   
                  51.41     1:48.96 (57.55)                                        
 13 Greisa, Krista S    10 GAEL-MR              1:46.47    1:50.77 SILV   
                  51.73     1:50.77 (59.04)                                        
 14 Schwartz, Isabella   9 Pace-MR                   NT    1:51.21 SILV   
                  50.97   1:51.21 (1:00.24)                                        
 15 Walker, Aileen      10 SMC-MR               1:52.13    1:51.32 SILV   
                  51.45     1:51.32 (59.87)                                        
 16 Ozer, Samantha L    10 Pace-MR              1:50.26    1:51.35 SILV   
                  52.11     1:51.35 (59.24)                                        
 17 Bancone, Lucy        9 SMC-MR               1:48.17    1:51.91        
                  52.76     1:51.91 (59.15)                                        
 18 Lutt, Samantha      10 SMC-MR               1:51.03    1:53.08        
                  54.65     1:53.08 (58.43)                                        
 19 Wolfe, Caroline      9 SMC-MR               1:53.75    1:54.12        
                  52.89   1:54.12 (1:01.23)                                        
 20 Burke, Kayla M      10 GAEL-MR              1:52.08    1:56.59        
                  55.16   1:56.59 (1:01.43)                                        
 21 Corcoran, Sarah      9 SMC-MR                    NT    2:01.57        
                  55.58   2:01.57 (1:05.99)                                        
 22 Elwood, Blake        9 SMC-MR               1:58.94    2:02.84        
                  58.77   2:02.84 (1:04.07)                                        
 23 Bleasdale, Ramona    9 SMC-MR                    NT    2:03.39        
                  57.24   2:03.39 (1:06.15)                                        
 24 Klein, Lindsay      10 SMC-MR               2:12.22    2:12.94        
                1:02.22   2:12.94 (1:10.72)                                        
 -- Grieder, Isabel A   10 Pace-MR              1:43.30         DQ        
                  46.47          DQ (54.76)                                        
 -- Keaveney, Briana N   9 Cond-MR              2:08.12         DQ        
                  54.25        DQ (1:03.36)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.79  ZQ
          37.09  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schattschneider, S  10 SMC-MR                 36.96      34.50 ZQ     
  2 Deverna, Tara N     10 GAEL-MR                36.69      36.96 JO     
  3 Catarinacchio, Jes   9 GAEL-MR                40.19      40.73 SILV   
  4 Moss, Lucy          10 SMC-MR                 39.21      42.08 SILV   
  5 Bleasdale, Ramona    9 SMC-MR                 45.82      42.75 SILV   
  6 Chu, Kierstin        9 SMC-MR                 42.39      43.71 SILV   
  7 Reilly, Bridget K   10 GAEL-MR                43.72      45.76        
  8 Williams, Kyra E    10 GAEL-MR                44.53      46.77        
  9 Swertfager, Theres   9 SMC-MR                 46.76      47.32        
 10 Rice, Jessica E      9 GAEL-MR                48.57      48.42        
 11 Burke, Kayla M      10 GAEL-MR                50.63      50.65        
 12 Corcoran, Sarah      9 SMC-MR                    NT      52.08        
 13 Del Principe, Emma   9 Cond-MR                   NT      57.23        
 14 Klein, Lindsay      10 SMC-MR                 55.92      57.69        
 15 Andreozzi, Daniell  10 Pace-MR                42.17      58.61        
 16 Bancone, Lucy        9 SMC-MR                 49.42      58.81        
 -- Wolfe, Caroline      9 SMC-MR                 51.88         DQ        
 -- Lutt, Samantha      10 SMC-MR                 48.88         DQ        
 -- Walker, Aileen      10 SMC-MR                 57.98         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.79  ZQ
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara N     10 GAEL-MR              1:16.46    1:18.26 JO     
                  38.39     1:18.26 (39.87)                                        
  2 Hartigan, Kaitlin   10 GAEL-MR              1:17.16    1:19.91 JO     
                  37.51     1:19.91 (42.40)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Megan E  10 Pace-MR              1:23.08    1:22.01 SILV   
                  38.18     1:22.01 (43.83)                                        
  4 Papitto, Erica A    10 Pace-MR              1:27.27    1:29.06 SILV   
                  42.99     1:29.06 (46.07)                                        
  5 Moss, Lucy          10 SMC-MR               1:30.20    1:29.84 SILV   
                  42.65     1:29.84 (47.19)                                        
  6 Andreozzi, Daniell  10 Pace-MR              1:33.94    1:31.47 SILV   
                  44.75     1:31.47 (46.72)                                        
  7 Costigan, Abigail    9 Pace-MR              1:34.13    1:35.99        
                  40.94     1:35.99 (55.05)                                        
  8 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  10 Pace-MR              1:38.81    1:36.97        
                  51.99     1:36.97 (44.98)                                        
  9 McClung, Taylor R    9 Pace-MR              1:38.39    1:38.70        
                  46.40     1:38.70 (52.30)                                        
 10 O'Sullivan, Raine    9 GAEL-MR              1:32.66    1:38.72        
                  46.52     1:38.72 (52.20)                                        
 11 Grieder, Isabel A   10 Pace-MR              1:43.19    1:39.39        
                  46.84     1:39.39 (52.55)                                        
 12 Lutt, Samantha      10 SMC-MR               1:42.56    1:44.15        
                  49.74     1:44.15 (54.41)                                        
 13 Schwartz, Isabella   9 Pace-MR                   NT    1:46.11        
                  52.22     1:46.11 (53.89)                                        
 14 Keaveney, Briana N   9 Cond-MR              1:53.66    1:47.23        
                  51.25     1:47.23 (55.98)                                        
 15 Ozer, Samantha L    10 Pace-MR              1:51.94    1:49.54        
                  53.80     1:49.54 (55.74)                                        
 16 Rice, Jessica E      9 GAEL-MR              1:43.88    1:56.33        
                  51.93   1:56.33 (1:04.40)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:09.96    2:14.39        
                  32.76     1:07.43 (34.67)     1:43.39 (35.96)     2:14.39 (31.00)
  2 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                  NT    2:16.78        
  3 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'               2:24.10    2:27.52        
                  36.13     1:15.33 (39.20)     1:53.81 (38.48)     2:27.52 (33.71)
  4 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                   2:26.83    2:30.29        
                  37.51     1:16.31 (38.80)     1:54.66 (38.35)     2:30.29 (35.63)
  5 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'B'               2:37.78    2:42.35        
                  39.46     1:23.43 (43.97)     2:04.71 (41.28)     2:42.35 (37.64)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anastasiou, Elle    12 Pace-MR                27.95      28.17 JO     
  2 Doherty, Julia G    12 GAEL-MR                31.71      28.67 JO     
  3 Smith, Mollie M     12 Pace-MR                28.78      28.86 SILV   
  4 McNulty, Kendra L   12 GAEL-MR                28.22      29.31 SILV   
  5 Pope, Lauren A      12 Pace-MR                30.48      30.32 SILV   
  6 Demarco, Jackie M   11 GAEL-MR                29.65      30.42 SILV   
  7 Leary, Tanita A     11 GAEL-MR                30.13      30.65 SILV   
  8 Skoko, Nina A       11 Pace-MR                30.22      30.67 SILV   
  8 Masterson, Sara     12 SMC-MR                 32.06      30.67 SILV   
 10 Hargraves, Kelly A  12 Pace-MR                29.80      30.79 SILV   
 11 Klein, Emma C       11 Pace-MR                32.93      31.20 SILV   
 12 Chung, Katie        11 Cond-MR                32.01      31.88 SILV   
 13 Gallagher, Molly A  12 Pace-MR                31.38      32.10 SILV   
 14 Elkes, Sarah E      12 Pace-MR                31.16      32.49 SILV   
 15 Ryan, Mikela L      12 Pace-MR                31.13      32.59        
 16 Chu, Megan          11 SMC-MR                 33.56      32.71        
 17 Delfico, Sydney     11 SMC-MR                 34.69      33.21        
 18 Iaconetti, Emma K   11 Pace-MR                33.11      33.99        
 19 Carissimo, Daniell  11 Pace-MR                32.50      34.04        
 20 Puleo, Danielle N   11 GAEL-MR                33.35      34.06        
 21 Zurawin, Olivia     12 SMC-MR                 34.38      34.42        
 22 Rothschild, Ellen   12 SMC-MR                 33.03      34.44        
 23 Ashikari, Elizabet  11 SMC-MR                 34.41      35.06        
 24 Levine, Emily R     11 Pace-MR                34.43      35.20        
 25 Alexandrov, Alice   11 GAEL-MR                34.34      35.41        
 26 Stewart, Courtney   11 GAEL-MR                34.49      35.61        
 26 Snyder, Wendy E     11 Pace-MR                35.89      35.61        
 28 Freeman, Keira A    11 GAEL-MR                34.87      35.76        
 29 Schuttenberg, Nico  11 Pace-MR                36.72      37.43        
 30 Corcoran, Jessica   11 SMC-MR                 35.89      37.62        
 31 Chan, Rachel D      11 Pace-MR                37.10      37.63        
 32 DiFini, Chelsea     11 SMC-MR                 36.52      37.94        
 33 Ames, Sarah         11 SMC-MR                 38.55      38.22        
 34 Abemayor, Natalie   11 SMC-MR                 45.47      39.05        
 35 Mante, Grace E      12 Pace-MR                40.32      40.59        
 36 Green, Colleen      11 SMC-MR                 42.99      42.77        
 37 Rhoden, Sydnee      11 Cond-MR                54.85      45.30        
 38 Reilly, Caroline N  11 GAEL-MR                45.46      46.15        
 -- Sohr, Caroline A    12 GAEL-MR                32.38         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:09.29  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Mollie M     12 Pace-MR              2:30.87    2:14.25 JO     
                  30.18     1:04.48 (34.30)     1:39.86 (35.38)     2:14.25 (34.39)
  2 Anastasiou, Elle    12 Pace-MR              2:48.57    2:27.34 SILV   
                  32.45     1:08.43 (35.98)     1:48.57 (40.14)     2:27.34 (38.77)
  3 Gallagher, Molly A  12 Pace-MR              2:36.21    2:30.71 SILV   
                1:12.84     1:53.23 (40.39)     2:33.97 (40.74)         2:30.71 ( )
  4 Pope, Lauren A      12 Pace-MR                   NT    2:32.95        
                  33.58     1:12.74 (39.16)     1:53.30 (40.56)     2:32.95 (39.65)
  5 Klein, Emma C       11 Pace-MR                   NT    2:36.15        
                  35.21     1:15.90 (40.69)     1:58.42 (42.52)     2:36.15 (37.73)
  6 Hargraves, Kelly A  12 Pace-MR                   NT    2:41.89        
                  34.33     1:14.94 (40.61)     1:59.69 (44.75)     2:41.89 (42.20)
  7 Elkes, Sarah E      12 Pace-MR              2:36.49    2:42.18        
                  33.95     1:13.64 (39.69)   2:42.13 (1:28.49)      2:42.18 (0.05)
  8 Carissimo, Daniell  11 Pace-MR                   NT    2:44.29        
                  36.28     1:18.59 (42.31)     2:03.23 (44.64)     2:44.29 (41.06)
  9 Ryan, Mikela L      12 Pace-MR                   NT    2:44.92        
                  36.16     1:18.42 (42.26)     2:04.18 (45.76)     2:44.92 (40.74)
 10 Puleo, Danielle N   11 GAEL-MR              2:52.31    2:48.18        
                  37.81     1:20.74 (42.93)     2:05.44 (44.70)     2:48.18 (42.74)
 11 Iaconetti, Emma K   11 Pace-MR              2:53.72    2:52.07        
                  38.00     1:22.13 (44.13)     2:08.88 (46.75)     2:52.07 (43.19)
 12 Sohr, Caroline A    12 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:58.60        
                  39.95     1:24.59 (44.64)     2:12.63 (48.04)     2:58.60 (45.97)
 13 Snyder, Wendy E     11 Pace-MR                   NT    2:58.89        
                  40.14     1:26.50 (46.36)     2:14.41 (47.91)     2:58.89 (44.48)
 14 Schuttenberg, Nico  11 Pace-MR                   NT    3:03.26        
                  40.59     1:27.48 (46.89)     2:16.88 (49.40)     3:03.26 (46.38)
 15 Chan, Rachel D      11 Pace-MR                   NT    3:04.83        
                  41.86   3:04.83 (2:22.97)                                        
 16 Levine, Emily R     11 Pace-MR                   NT    3:11.04        
                  40.03     1:28.83 (48.80)     2:20.70 (51.87)     3:11.04 (50.34)
 17 Curran, Shannon     11 Cond-MR                   NT    3:15.15        
                  43.70     1:37.07 (53.37)     2:29.78 (52.71)     3:15.15 (45.37)
 18 Mante, Grace E      12 Pace-MR              3:18.11    3:27.30        
                  46.22     1:41.05 (54.83)     2:36.92 (55.87)     3:27.30 (50.38)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skoko, Nina A       11 Pace-MR              1:11.18    1:10.97 JO     
                  34.20     1:10.97 (36.77)                                        
  2 Hargraves, Kelly A  12 Pace-MR              1:15.29    1:16.86 SILV   
                  36.78     1:16.86 (40.08)                                        
  3 Pope, Lauren A      12 Pace-MR              1:16.96    1:17.11 SILV   
                  37.49     1:17.11 (39.62)                                        
  4 McNulty, Kendra L   12 GAEL-MR              1:16.38    1:18.98 SILV   
                  38.44     1:18.98 (40.54)                                        
  5 Elkes, Sarah E      12 Pace-MR              1:16.23    1:19.06 SILV   
                  37.66     1:19.06 (41.40)                                        
  6 Gallagher, Molly A  12 Pace-MR              1:18.40    1:19.20 SILV   
                  38.69     1:19.20 (40.51)                                        
  7 Doherty, Julia G    12 GAEL-MR              1:18.30    1:20.31 SILV   
                  38.22     1:20.31 (42.09)                                        
  8 Masterson, Sara     12 SMC-MR               1:30.09    1:21.06 SILV   
                  38.58     1:21.06 (42.48)                                        
  9 Chu, Megan          11 SMC-MR               1:23.32    1:21.84 SILV   
                  39.92     1:21.84 (41.92)                                        
 10 Demarco, Jackie M   11 GAEL-MR              1:20.91    1:21.85 SILV   
                  39.93     1:21.85 (41.92)                                        
 11 Klein, Emma C       11 Pace-MR              1:25.25    1:23.83 SILV   
                  40.60     1:23.83 (43.23)                                        
 12 Zurawin, Olivia     12 SMC-MR               1:26.48    1:24.66 SILV   
                  41.14     1:24.66 (43.52)                                        
 13 Stewart, Courtney   11 GAEL-MR              1:27.59    1:27.12        
                  42.55     1:27.12 (44.57)                                        
 14 Delfico, Sydney     11 SMC-MR               1:30.99    1:27.26        
                  42.88     1:27.26 (44.38)                                        
 15 Puleo, Danielle N   11 GAEL-MR              1:31.77    1:27.92        
 16 Randazzo, Alexandr  12 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:28.72        
                  40.41     1:28.72 (48.31)                                        
 17 Rothschild, Ellen   12 SMC-MR               1:28.44    1:29.88        
                  42.57     1:29.88 (47.31)                                        
 18 Ashikari, Elizabet  11 SMC-MR               1:29.06    1:29.93        
                  45.75     1:29.93 (44.18)                                        
 19 Schuttenberg, Nico  11 Pace-MR              1:31.31    1:30.15        
                  44.41     1:30.15 (45.74)                                        
 20 Sohr, Caroline A    12 GAEL-MR              1:31.85    1:30.28        
                  43.85     1:30.28 (46.43)                                        
 21 Ames, Sarah         11 SMC-MR               1:32.95    1:31.95        
                  44.02     1:31.95 (47.93)                                        
 22 Snyder, Wendy E     11 Pace-MR              1:38.44    1:32.25        
                  45.34     1:32.25 (46.91)                                        
 23 Chan, Rachel D      11 Pace-MR              1:32.79    1:33.81        
                  44.92     1:33.81 (48.89)                                        
 24 Corcoran, Jessica   11 SMC-MR               1:39.47    1:35.20        
                  45.73     1:35.20 (49.47)                                        
 25 Alexandrov, Alice   11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:35.28        
                  46.10     1:35.28 (49.18)                                        
 26 Abemayor, Natalie   11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:40.78        
                  49.94     1:40.78 (50.84)                                        
 27 Mante, Grace E      12 Pace-MR              1:40.24    1:42.73        
                  50.50     1:42.73 (52.23)                                        
 28 Curran, Shannon     11 Cond-MR              1:50.58    1:48.00        
                  50.76     1:48.00 (57.24)                                        
 29 Green, Colleen      11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:55.89        
                1:55.89         1:55.89 ( )                                        
 30 Rhoden, Sydnee      11 Cond-MR              2:22.94    2:00.44        
                  59.81   2:00.44 (1:00.63)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.89  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Mollie M     12 Pace-MR              1:20.07    1:17.34 ZQ     
                  36.72     1:17.34 (40.62)                                        
  2 Masterson, Sara     12 SMC-MR               1:23.95    1:23.22 SILV   
                  39.13     1:23.22 (44.09)                                        
  3 Chung, Katie        11 Cond-MR              1:31.33    1:26.91 SILV   
                  41.28     1:26.91 (45.63)                                        
  4 Demarco, Jackie M   11 GAEL-MR              1:30.95    1:29.09 SILV   
                  42.43     1:29.09 (46.66)                                        
  5 Iaconetti, Emma K   11 Pace-MR              1:27.93    1:29.23 SILV   
                  42.26     1:29.23 (46.97)                                        
  6 Leary, Tanita A     11 GAEL-MR              1:30.97    1:29.77 SILV   
                  42.29     1:29.77 (47.48)                                        
  7 Ryan, Mikela L      12 Pace-MR              1:31.56    1:30.71 SILV   
                  42.61     1:30.71 (48.10)                                        
  8 Chu, Megan          11 SMC-MR               1:44.35    1:32.09 SILV   
                  45.29     1:32.09 (46.80)                                        
  9 Sohr, Caroline A    12 GAEL-MR              1:34.64    1:33.07 SILV   
                  43.00     1:33.07 (50.07)                                        
 10 DiFini, Chelsea     11 SMC-MR               1:37.89    1:33.43 SILV   
                  45.23     1:33.43 (48.20)                                        
 11 Klein, Emma C       11 Pace-MR              1:34.67    1:34.51 SILV   
                  45.06     1:34.51 (49.45)                                        
 12 Bolster, Dana J     11 GAEL-MR              1:36.81    1:34.92        
                  44.61     1:34.92 (50.31)                                        
 13 Delfico, Sydney     11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:35.80        
                  44.46     1:35.80 (51.34)                                        
 14 Alexandrov, Alice   11 GAEL-MR              1:46.00    1:36.89        
                  47.34     1:36.89 (49.55)                                        
 15 Chan, Rachel D      11 Pace-MR                   NT    1:39.30        
                  46.37     1:39.30 (52.93)                                        
 16 Levine, Emily R     11 Pace-MR              1:38.13    1:40.15        
                  46.25     1:40.15 (53.90)                                        
 17 Zurawin, Olivia     12 SMC-MR               1:52.13    1:41.37        
                  47.84     1:41.37 (53.53)                                        
 18 Abemayor, Natalie   11 SMC-MR               1:51.81    1:42.09        
                  48.17     1:42.09 (53.92)                                        
 19 Corcoran, Jessica   11 SMC-MR               1:44.63    1:43.17        
                  48.80     1:43.17 (54.37)                                        
 20 Reilly, Caroline N  11 GAEL-MR              1:44.44    1:44.74        
                  49.22     1:44.74 (55.52)                                        
 21 Curran, Shannon     11 Cond-MR              1:48.24    1:46.24        
                  50.43     1:46.24 (55.81)                                        
 22 Ames, Sarah         11 SMC-MR               1:51.45    1:46.99        
                  50.28     1:46.99 (56.71)                                        
 23 Rothschild, Ellen   12 SMC-MR                    NT    1:48.78        
                  50.16     1:48.78 (58.62)                                        
 24 Freeman, Keira A    11 GAEL-MR              1:50.80    1:49.67        
                  50.85     1:49.67 (58.82)                                        
 25 Rhoden, Sydnee      11 Cond-MR              2:15.70    2:04.80        
                  59.02   2:04.80 (1:05.78)                                        
 -- Ashikari, Elizabet  11 SMC-MR               1:35.40         DQ        
                  47.29          DQ (48.27)                                        
 -- Green, Colleen      11 SMC-MR               1:50.07         DQ        
                  51.99        DQ (1:00.49)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          31.79  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anastasiou, Elle    12 Pace-MR                31.22      30.71 JO     
  2 Leary, Tanita A     11 GAEL-MR                32.67      32.68 SILV   
  3 Demarco, Jackie M   11 GAEL-MR                33.37      32.75 SILV   
  4 Hargraves, Kelly A  12 Pace-MR                32.84      33.50 SILV   
  5 Skoko, Nina A       11 Pace-MR                33.70      34.59 SILV   
  6 Doherty, Julia G    12 GAEL-MR                33.97      35.18 SILV   
  7 Chung, Katie        11 Cond-MR                35.76      35.36 SILV   
  8 McNulty, Kendra L   12 GAEL-MR                34.68      35.58 SILV   
  9 Carissimo, Daniell  11 Pace-MR                35.68      36.47 SILV   
 10 Chu, Megan          11 SMC-MR                 36.08      37.72        
 11 Randazzo, Alexandr  12 GAEL-MR                36.98      37.95        
 12 Ryan, Mikela L      12 Pace-MR                37.58      38.36        
 13 Puleo, Danielle N   11 GAEL-MR                39.37      38.48        
 14 Rothschild, Ellen   12 SMC-MR                 38.54      38.92        
 15 Bolster, Dana J     11 GAEL-MR                42.63      39.04        
 16 Elkes, Sarah E      12 Pace-MR                38.63      39.97        
 17 Zurawin, Olivia     12 SMC-MR                 42.65      40.77        
 18 Delfico, Sydney     11 SMC-MR                    NT      41.53        
 19 Schuttenberg, Nico  11 Pace-MR                43.39      42.13        
 20 Ames, Sarah         11 SMC-MR                 44.11      43.32        
 21 Corcoran, Jessica   11 SMC-MR                 44.83      44.01        
 22 Ashikari, Elizabet  11 SMC-MR                 43.55      44.14        
 23 Levine, Emily R     11 Pace-MR                48.64      45.40        
 24 DiFini, Chelsea     11 SMC-MR                 44.15      45.94        
 25 Snyder, Wendy E     11 Pace-MR                48.66      48.47        
 26 Mante, Grace E      12 Pace-MR                47.44      49.67        
 27 Green, Colleen      11 SMC-MR                 52.61      56.27        
 28 Rhoden, Sydnee      11 Cond-MR              1:09.92      57.43        
 -- Abemayor, Natalie   11 SMC-MR                 45.19         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:27.39  ZQ
        2:32.29  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Mollie M     12 Pace-MR              2:36.75    2:37.72 SILV   
                  36.62     1:19.54 (42.92)     2:02.53 (42.99)     2:37.72 (35.19)
  2 Leary, Tanita A     11 GAEL-MR              2:38.58    2:40.28 SILV   
                  35.11     1:16.34 (41.23)     2:04.52 (48.18)     2:40.28 (35.76)
  3 Chung, Katie        11 Cond-MR              2:46.03    2:41.40 SILV   
                  35.58     1:16.61 (41.03)     2:04.71 (48.10)     2:41.40 (36.69)
  4 Skoko, Nina A       11 Pace-MR              2:42.14    2:41.68 SILV   
                  35.07     1:13.69 (38.62)     2:04.14 (50.45)     2:41.68 (37.54)
  5 Pope, Lauren A      12 Pace-MR              2:46.01    2:46.56 SILV   
                  36.82     1:19.59 (42.77)     2:07.93 (48.34)     2:46.56 (38.63)
  6 Masterson, Sara     12 SMC-MR                    NT    2:50.43 SILV   
                  39.43     1:21.39 (41.96)     2:11.58 (50.19)     2:50.43 (38.85)
  7 Gallagher, Molly A  12 Pace-MR              2:47.16    2:51.02 SILV   
                  41.21     1:24.99 (43.78)     2:14.92 (49.93)     2:51.02 (36.10)
  8 Carissimo, Daniell  11 Pace-MR              2:58.26    2:54.22        
                  38.40     1:21.84 (43.44)     2:13.48 (51.64)     2:54.22 (40.74)
  9 Anastasiou, Elle    12 Pace-MR              2:46.02    2:59.18        
                  32.76     1:12.68 (39.92)   2:12.68 (1:00.00)     2:59.18 (46.50)
 10 Iaconetti, Emma K   11 Pace-MR                   NT    3:04.73        
                  41.98     1:29.23 (47.25)     2:20.66 (51.43)     3:04.73 (44.07)
 11 Bolster, Dana J     11 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:05.49        
                  40.66     1:26.90 (46.24)     2:21.76 (54.86)     3:05.49 (43.73)
 12 DiFini, Chelsea     11 SMC-MR               3:35.90    3:11.14        
                  43.05     1:30.81 (47.76)     2:24.38 (53.57)     3:11.14 (46.76)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:03.87    1:57.51        
                  29.53       59.83 (30.30)     1:29.09 (29.26)     1:57.51 (28.42)
  2 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'               1:57.93    1:58.05        
                  29.14       59.13 (29.99)     1:30.00 (30.87)     1:58.05 (28.05)
  3 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                  NT    2:09.37        
                  32.13     1:05.00 (32.87)     1:38.52 (33.52)     2:09.37 (30.85)
  4 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'B'               2:04.83    2:10.03        
                  33.32     1:05.85 (32.53)     1:38.77 (32.92)     2:10.03 (31.26)
  5 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                   2:15.80    2:15.10        
                  32.90     1:08.19 (35.29)     1:41.99 (33.80)     2:15.10 (33.11)
  6 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'C'               2:15.86    2:20.01        
                  36.71     1:12.41 (35.70)     1:48.00 (35.59)     2:20.01 (32.01)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.59  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDavid, Aiesha A   13 GAEL-MR                27.32      26.77 JO     
  2 Cooley, Kristi-Ann  14 Pace-MR                26.84      27.11 SILV   
  3 Flower, Lauren E    13 Pace-MR                26.94      27.20 SILV   
  4 Sepe, Lauren K      14 GAEL-MR                26.85      27.41 SILV   
  5 Schaefer, Kathryn   14 GAEL-MR                26.97      27.65 SILV   
  6 Joseph, Jamela      13 Cond-MR                27.46      28.25 SILV   
  7 Fusco, Alexandra A  14 GAEL-MR                28.58      28.35 SILV   
  8 Doh, Karen D        13 Pace-MR                28.64      28.43 SILV   
  9 Burke, Stephanie H  14 GAEL-MR                29.24      29.50 SILV   
 10 Powell, Tori        14 Pace-MR                29.29      29.62 SILV   
 11 Squillante, Lindse  13 GAEL-MR                29.23      29.70 SILV   
 12 Slater, Kailey      14 SMC-MR                 29.21      29.74 SILV   
 12 Engle, Clara H      13 Pace-MR                28.88      29.74 SILV   
 14 Paul, Jordana       14 Cond-MR                30.28      30.22        
 15 Rhoden, Ashley      14 Cond-MR                33.69      30.56        
 16 Pile, Emma N        13 Pace-MR                30.50      30.59        
 17 Bonifacio, Stephan  14 Cond-MR                31.10      30.85        
 18 Graves, Meg S       13 Pace-MR                30.35      30.91        
 19 Angelino, Alessand  13 SMC-MR                 30.49      31.28        
 20 Contreras, Stephan  14 Pace-MR                31.65      31.29        
 21 Jaquith, Aly L      14 Pace-MR                   NT      31.55        
 22 Brennan, Jane       14 Cond-MR                31.49      32.85        
 23 Legros, Dominique   13 SMC-MR                    NT      33.24        
 24 Chiappetta, Nina M  14 GAEL-MR                34.38      34.45        
 25 Perez, Kelsey       14 SMC-MR                 33.74      34.55        
 26 Wolin, Sarah R      14 Pace-MR                32.95      34.68        
 27 Hubbard, Dana       13 SMC-MR                 35.30      36.09        
 28 Scarlato, Danielle  13 SMC-MR                 37.51      36.64        
 29 May, Sycamore S     13 Pace-MR                35.69      36.66        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.09  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Michelle M   14 GAEL-MR              2:00.13    2:02.29 ZQ     
                  29.13       59.96 (30.83)     1:31.26 (31.30)     2:02.29 (31.03)
  2 Flower, Lauren E    13 Pace-MR              2:11.68    2:06.62 JO     
                  29.36     1:01.61 (32.25)     1:35.16 (33.55)     2:06.62 (31.46)
  3 Groccia, Adrienne   13 GAEL-MR              2:03.90    2:08.47 SILV   
                  29.69                             1:35.63 ( )     2:08.47 (32.84)
  4 Schaefer, Kathryn   14 GAEL-MR              2:10.60    2:09.12 SILV   
                  29.86     1:02.25 (32.39)     1:35.96 (33.71)     2:09.12 (33.16)
  5 Cooley, Kristi-Ann  14 Pace-MR              2:08.48    2:11.20 SILV   
                  29.29     1:02.03 (32.74)     1:35.91 (33.88)     2:11.20 (35.29)
  6 Burke, Stephanie H  14 GAEL-MR              2:13.35    2:16.09 SILV   
                  30.94     1:05.59 (34.65)     1:41.30 (35.71)     2:16.09 (34.79)
  7 Powell, Tori        14 Pace-MR              2:22.91    2:18.98 SILV   
                  31.33     1:06.35 (35.02)     1:43.46 (37.11)     2:18.98 (35.52)
  8 Fusco, Alexandra A  14 GAEL-MR              2:19.49    2:19.92 SILV   
                  30.54     1:06.48 (35.94)     1:44.40 (37.92)     2:19.92 (35.52)
  9 Pampillonio, Janin  14 Pace-MR              2:19.19    2:20.18 SILV   
                  31.48     1:06.92 (35.44)     1:43.94 (37.02)     2:20.18 (36.24)
 10 Joseph, Jamela      13 Cond-MR              2:27.66    2:21.30 SILV   
                  29.96     1:04.47 (34.51)     1:42.50 (38.03)     2:21.30 (38.80)
 11 Engle, Clara H      13 Pace-MR              2:23.79    2:22.41 SILV   
                  32.23     1:09.90 (37.67)     1:47.62 (37.72)     2:22.41 (34.79)
 12 Pile, Emma N        13 Pace-MR              2:23.85    2:23.30        
                  33.13     1:09.61 (36.48)     1:47.39 (37.78)     2:23.30 (35.91)
 13 Squillante, Lindse  13 GAEL-MR              2:18.41    2:25.08        
                  30.93     1:06.42 (35.49)     1:46.15 (39.73)     2:25.08 (38.93)
 14 Paul, Jordana       14 Cond-MR              2:28.32    2:25.23        
                  33.17     1:09.91 (36.74)     1:48.37 (38.46)     2:25.23 (36.86)
 15 Graves, Meg S       13 Pace-MR              2:31.62    2:28.98        
                  31.99     1:10.67 (38.68)     1:50.91 (40.24)     2:28.98 (38.07)
 16 Doh, Karen D        13 Pace-MR              2:35.41    2:31.42        
                  32.67                             1:52.78 ( )     2:31.42 (38.64)
 17 Jaquith, Aly L      14 Pace-MR                   NT    2:31.52        
                  33.29     1:10.72 (37.43)     1:51.28 (40.56)     2:31.52 (40.24)
 18 Contreras, Stephan  14 Pace-MR              2:36.47    2:33.44        
                  32.99     1:11.33 (38.34)     1:52.10 (40.77)     2:33.44 (41.34)
 19 Cook, Michelle C    14 Pace-MR              2:22.69    2:38.10        
                  33.70     1:14.42 (40.72)     1:57.49 (43.07)     2:38.10 (40.61)
 20 Wolin, Sarah R      14 Pace-MR              2:41.21    2:41.05        
                  35.77     1:15.98 (40.21)     1:58.51 (42.53)     2:41.05 (42.54)
 21 Legros, Dominique   13 SMC-MR                    NT    2:45.53        
 22 Rhoden, Ashley      14 Cond-MR                   NT    2:46.65        
 23 Hubbard, Dana       13 SMC-MR                    NT    2:46.73        
                  38.26     1:20.99 (42.73)     2:04.38 (43.39)     2:46.73 (42.35)
 24 Scarlato, Danielle  13 SMC-MR                    NT    2:51.59        
 25 Perez, Kelsey       14 SMC-MR               3:14.06    3:04.65        
                  40.45     1:27.43 (46.98)     2:15.37 (47.94)     3:04.65 (49.28)
 26 May, Sycamore S     13 Pace-MR              3:23.05    3:06.29        
                  39.18     1:26.02 (46.84)     2:15.63 (49.61)     3:06.29 (50.66)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.09  ZQ
        2:26.49  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Michelle M   14 GAEL-MR              2:19.90    2:18.55 ZQ     
                  33.01     1:07.80 (34.79)     1:43.03 (35.23)     2:18.55 (35.52)
  2 Sepe, Lauren K      14 GAEL-MR              2:22.23    2:23.49 JO     
                  32.89     1:08.41 (35.52)     1:46.09 (37.68)     2:23.49 (37.40)
  3 Groccia, Adrienne   13 GAEL-MR              2:27.21    2:24.94 JO     
                  34.96     1:11.78 (36.82)     1:49.19 (37.41)     2:24.94 (35.75)
  4 Schaefer, Kathryn   14 GAEL-MR              2:29.85    2:28.08 SILV   
                  34.37     1:11.70 (37.33)     1:49.80 (38.10)     2:28.08 (38.28)
  5 Burke, Stephanie H  14 GAEL-MR              2:29.15    2:30.10 SILV   
                  35.40     1:13.06 (37.66)     1:51.91 (38.85)     2:30.10 (38.19)
  6 Fusco, Alexandra A  14 GAEL-MR              2:34.39    2:33.00 SILV   
                  35.37     1:13.56 (38.19)     1:53.88 (40.32)     2:33.00 (39.12)
  7 Engle, Clara H      13 Pace-MR              2:39.50    2:35.95 SILV   
                  35.99     1:15.03 (39.04)     1:56.96 (41.93)     2:35.95 (38.99)
  8 Pile, Emma N        13 Pace-MR                   NT    2:40.65 SILV   
                  37.97     1:18.89 (40.92)     2:01.01 (42.12)     2:40.65 (39.64)
  9 Powell, Tori        14 Pace-MR              2:40.83    2:41.08 SILV   
                  37.21     1:17.91 (40.70)     1:59.80 (41.89)     2:41.08 (41.28)
 10 Pampillonio, Janin  14 Pace-MR              2:42.79    2:43.40 SILV   
                  38.46     1:19.62 (41.16)     2:02.41 (42.79)     2:43.40 (40.99)
 11 Angelino, Alessand  13 SMC-MR                    NT    2:43.80 SILV   
                                                    2:04.54 ( )     2:43.80 (39.26)
 12 Graves, Meg S       13 Pace-MR              2:46.26    2:46.53 SILV   
                  38.94     1:21.19 (42.25)     2:05.79 (44.60)     2:46.53 (40.74)
 13 Wolin, Sarah R      14 Pace-MR              3:08.33    2:59.47        
                  42.74     1:29.24 (46.50)     2:14.46 (45.22)     2:59.47 (45.01)
 14 Brennan, Jane       14 Cond-MR              3:20.44    3:05.12        
 15 May, Sycamore S     13 Pace-MR              3:45.37    3:47.33        
                  52.83   3:47.33 (2:54.50)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flower, Lauren E    13 Pace-MR              2:37.54    2:36.06 ZQ     
                  35.63     1:16.05 (40.42)     1:57.37 (41.32)     2:36.06 (38.69)
  2 Cooley, Kristi-Ann  14 Pace-MR              2:36.92    2:36.15 ZQ     
                  34.57     1:13.40 (38.83)     1:54.63 (41.23)     2:36.15 (41.52)
  3 Groccia, Adrienne   13 GAEL-MR              2:38.29    2:40.56 ZQ     
                  36.44     1:17.31 (40.87)     1:59.28 (41.97)     2:40.56 (41.28)
  4 McDavid, Aiesha A   13 GAEL-MR              2:50.21    2:44.35 SILV   
                  34.78     1:15.66 (40.88)     1:59.26 (43.60)     2:44.35 (45.09)
  5 Doh, Karen D        13 Pace-MR              2:48.96    2:48.65 SILV   
                  36.98     1:19.69 (42.71)     2:04.36 (44.67)     2:48.65 (44.29)
  6 Jaquith, Aly L      14 Pace-MR                   NT    2:52.12 SILV   
                  38.27     1:21.56 (43.29)     2:06.90 (45.34)     2:52.12 (45.22)
  7 Slater, Kailey      14 SMC-MR               2:52.73    2:52.66 SILV   
                  38.74     1:22.19 (43.45)     2:07.17 (44.98)     2:52.66 (45.49)
  8 Angelino, Alessand  13 SMC-MR               3:14.07    2:57.11 SILV   
                  39.61     1:26.81 (47.20)     2:11.15 (44.34)     2:57.11 (45.96)
  9 Contreras, Stephan  14 Pace-MR              3:00.08    3:01.60 SILV   
                  39.72     1:25.20 (45.48)     2:13.01 (47.81)     3:01.60 (48.59)
 10 Joseph, Jamela      13 Cond-MR                   NT    3:04.92        
                  41.34     1:27.96 (46.62)     2:17.74 (49.78)     3:04.92 (47.18)
 11 Rhoden, Ashley      14 Cond-MR              3:28.13    3:05.88        
                  40.99     1:28.27 (47.28)     2:17.97 (49.70)     3:05.88 (47.91)
 12 Chiappetta, Nina M  14 GAEL-MR              3:09.90    3:08.71        
                  41.78     1:29.36 (47.58)     2:18.86 (49.50)     3:08.71 (49.85)
 13 Bonifacio, Stephan  14 Cond-MR              3:22.26    3:09.09        
                  42.00     1:29.56 (47.56)     2:20.14 (50.58)     3:09.09 (48.95)
 14 Perez, Kelsey       14 SMC-MR               3:26.87    3:15.58        
                  42.39     1:32.84 (50.45)     2:24.89 (52.05)     3:15.58 (50.69)
 15 Scarlato, Danielle  13 SMC-MR                    NT    3:15.59        
                  44.60     1:34.06 (49.46)     2:25.79 (51.73)     3:15.59 (49.80)
 16 May, Sycamore S     13 Pace-MR                   NT    3:26.58        
                  46.07     1:39.04 (52.97)     2:33.78 (54.74)     3:26.58 (52.80)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.99  ZQ
        1:06.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Michelle M   14 GAEL-MR              1:00.33    1:02.00 ZQ     
                  29.53     1:02.00 (32.47)                                        
  2 Sepe, Lauren K      14 GAEL-MR              1:04.02    1:05.70 JO     
                  30.34     1:05.70 (35.36)                                        
  3 Flower, Lauren E    13 Pace-MR              1:03.24    1:06.00 JO     
                  30.57     1:06.00 (35.43)                                        
  4 Pile, Emma N        13 Pace-MR              1:13.91    1:14.11 SILV   
                  34.48     1:14.11 (39.63)                                        
  5 Squillante, Lindse  13 GAEL-MR              1:17.44    1:14.45 SILV   
                  33.87     1:14.45 (40.58)                                        
  6 Fusco, Alexandra A  14 GAEL-MR              1:16.38    1:15.11        
                  34.71     1:15.11 (40.40)                                        
  7 McDavid, Aiesha A   13 GAEL-MR              1:15.66    1:15.19        
                  34.16     1:15.19 (41.03)                                        
  8 Paul, Jordana       14 Cond-MR              1:12.10    1:15.67        
                  34.61     1:15.67 (41.06)                                        
  9 Powell, Tori        14 Pace-MR              1:14.64    1:16.22        
                  35.54     1:16.22 (40.68)                                        
 10 Joseph, Jamela      13 Cond-MR              1:25.22    1:19.08        
                  35.67     1:19.08 (43.41)                                        
 11 Slater, Kailey      14 SMC-MR               1:18.98    1:19.10        
                  35.35     1:19.10 (43.75)                                        
 12 Graves, Meg S       13 Pace-MR              1:19.45    1:19.56        
                  36.63     1:19.56 (42.93)                                        
 13 Bonifacio, Stephan  14 Cond-MR              1:28.81    1:25.79        
                  39.87     1:25.79 (45.92)                                        
 14 Legros, Dominique   13 SMC-MR                    NT    1:27.44        
                  39.98     1:27.44 (47.46)                                        
 15 Brennan, Jane       14 Cond-MR              1:26.33    1:27.99        
                  39.70     1:27.99 (48.29)                                        
 16 Hubbard, Dana       13 SMC-MR               1:31.93    1:28.28        
                  40.23     1:28.28 (48.05)                                        
 17 Rhoden, Ashley      14 Cond-MR                   NT    1:37.61        
                  43.66     1:37.61 (53.95)                                        
 -- Scarlato, Danielle  13 SMC-MR               1:32.54         DQ        
                  44.36          DQ (51.10)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.39  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Michelle M   14 GAEL-MR              2:17.94    2:19.67 ZQ     
                  30.64     1:06.89 (36.25)     1:48.41 (41.52)     2:19.67 (31.26)
  2 Groccia, Adrienne   13 GAEL-MR              2:20.73    2:22.70 JO     
                  32.34     1:08.72 (36.38)     1:50.99 (42.27)     2:22.70 (31.71)
  3 Doh, Karen D        13 Pace-MR              2:42.04    2:39.43 SILV   
                  35.56     1:16.39 (40.83)     2:02.22 (45.83)     2:39.43 (37.21)
  4 Pampillonio, Janin  14 Pace-MR              2:41.19    2:41.42 SILV   
                  33.78     1:15.33 (41.55)     2:04.67 (49.34)     2:41.42 (36.75)
  5 Jaquith, Aly L      14 Pace-MR                   NT    2:41.78 SILV   
                  36.55     1:18.50 (41.95)     2:02.77 (44.27)     2:41.78 (39.01)
  6 Slater, Kailey      14 SMC-MR               2:43.79    2:47.07 SILV   
                  36.35     1:19.02 (42.67)     2:06.04 (47.02)     2:47.07 (41.03)
  7 Angelino, Alessand  13 SMC-MR                    NT    2:47.20 SILV   
                  38.80     1:19.47 (40.67)     2:05.69 (46.22)     2:47.20 (41.51)
  8 Engle, Clara H      13 Pace-MR              2:42.52    2:47.69 SILV   
                  38.56     1:19.81 (41.25)     2:12.49 (52.68)     2:47.69 (35.20)
  9 Paul, Jordana       14 Cond-MR              2:54.22    2:50.08        
                  34.05     1:19.44 (45.39)     2:12.20 (52.76)     2:50.08 (37.88)
 10 Contreras, Stephan  14 Pace-MR              3:04.50    2:54.81        
                  39.66     1:24.48 (44.82)     2:13.25 (48.77)     2:54.81 (41.56)
 11 Bonifacio, Stephan  14 Cond-MR              3:00.74    2:56.81        
                  41.63     1:28.18 (46.55)     2:17.03 (48.85)     2:56.81 (39.78)
 12 Wolin, Sarah R      14 Pace-MR              2:59.14    2:56.93        
                  41.15     1:26.40 (45.25)     2:18.05 (51.65)     2:56.93 (38.88)
 13 Hubbard, Dana       13 SMC-MR               2:58.47    2:57.93        
                  41.75     1:26.38 (44.63)     2:16.05 (49.67)     2:57.93 (41.88)
 14 Brennan, Jane       14 Cond-MR                   NT    3:01.35        
                  40.64     1:27.76 (47.12)     2:22.83 (55.07)     3:01.35 (38.52)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.29  ZQ
          26.79  JO
          28.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyver, Kellie M     15 GAEL-MR                24.60      25.52 ZQ     
  2 Rudel, Susannah E   16 SMC-MR                 25.40      26.05 ZQ     
  3 Rodriguez, Michell  17 Pace-MR                25.93      26.46 JO     
  4 Kopac, Kelly L      16 Cond-MR                26.35      26.59 JO     
  5 Braca, Gianna L     15 Pace-MR                26.96      27.41 SILV   
  6 Fletcher, Diana C   15 Pace-MR                27.19      27.42 SILV   
  7 Schatkun, Beth A    15 Cond-MR                28.16      28.12 SILV   
  8 Pyle, Emma P        17 GAEL-MR                28.62      28.20 SILV   
  9 Pampillonio, Jenni  16 Pace-MR                27.10      28.22 SILV   
 10 Still, Hailey R     16 Pace-MR                27.64      28.32 SILV   
 11 Russo, Jeannette M  15 GAEL-MR                28.01      28.96        
 12 Davis, Rachel       16 Pace-MR                29.05      29.31        
 13 Doino, Jaclyn M     15 GAEL-MR                29.01      29.71        
 14 Engemann, Krista N  15 Pace-MR                28.13      30.03        
 15 Curro, Emily        15 SMC-MR                 29.90      30.33        
 16 Tooley, Katelyn     16 SMC-MR                 30.29      30.59        
 17 Finnerty, Kate T    15 Cond-MR                29.09      30.68        
 18 Laitman, Caroline   15 Pace-MR                29.40      31.06        
 19 Zaccari, Victoria   15 SMC-MR                 30.79      31.66        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.79  ZQ
        2:05.99  JO
        2:16.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Michell  17 Pace-MR              2:05.39    2:02.39 ZQ     
                  27.86       58.96 (31.10)     1:31.36 (32.40)     2:02.39 (31.03)
  2 Lyver, Kellie M     15 GAEL-MR              2:06.93    2:02.80 JO     
                  27.97       59.64 (31.67)     1:31.72 (32.08)     2:02.80 (31.08)
  3 Rudel, Susannah E   16 SMC-MR               2:06.10    2:04.87 JO     
                  28.06       59.62 (31.56)     1:32.30 (32.68)     2:04.87 (32.57)
  4 Braca, Gianna L     15 Pace-MR              2:07.10    2:04.90 JO     
                  28.82     1:00.05 (31.23)     1:32.76 (32.71)     2:04.90 (32.14)
  5 Fletcher, Diana C   15 Pace-MR              2:11.32    2:10.90 SILV   
                  28.74     1:01.30 (32.56)     1:35.58 (34.28)     2:10.90 (35.32)
  6 Kopac, Kelly L      16 Cond-MR              2:10.50    2:11.14 SILV   
                  29.52     1:02.43 (32.91)     1:36.97 (34.54)     2:11.14 (34.17)
  7 Pampillonio, Jenni  16 Pace-MR              2:11.12    2:11.48 SILV   
                  30.14     1:03.18 (33.04)     1:37.34 (34.16)     2:11.48 (34.14)
  8 Still, Hailey R     16 Pace-MR              2:09.57    2:12.61 SILV   
                  29.47     1:01.96 (32.49)     1:36.67 (34.71)     2:12.61 (35.94)
  9 Schatkun, Beth A    15 Cond-MR              2:13.13    2:13.51 SILV   
                  31.72     1:05.62 (33.90)     1:39.87 (34.25)     2:13.51 (33.64)
 10 Laitman, Caroline   15 Pace-MR              2:16.64    2:23.70        
                  31.90     1:07.88 (35.98)     1:45.69 (37.81)     2:23.70 (38.01)
 11 Davis, Rachel       16 Pace-MR              2:23.67    2:23.80        
                  31.99     1:08.67 (36.68)     1:47.71 (39.04)     2:23.80 (36.09)
 12 Finnerty, Kate T    15 Cond-MR              2:19.67    2:26.06        
                  33.98     1:09.94 (35.96)     1:48.25 (38.31)     2:26.06 (37.81)
 13 Engemann, Krista N  15 Pace-MR              2:27.59    2:27.29        
                  32.52     1:09.75 (37.23)     1:48.64 (38.89)     2:27.29 (38.65)
 14 Zaccari, Victoria   15 SMC-MR               2:32.19    2:30.39        
                  35.11     1:12.34 (37.23)     1:50.91 (38.57)     2:30.39 (39.48)
 15 Curro, Emily        15 SMC-MR               2:31.92    2:30.71        
                  32.80     1:10.63 (37.83)     1:51.23 (40.60)     2:30.71 (39.48)
 16 Tooley, Katelyn     16 SMC-MR                    NT    2:38.63        
                  34.41     1:13.44 (39.03)     1:55.72 (42.28)     2:38.63 (42.91)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:18.99  ZQ
        2:23.99  JO
        2:35.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pyle, Emma P        17 GAEL-MR              2:21.09    2:19.65 JO     
                  32.30     1:07.08 (34.78)     1:43.37 (36.29)     2:19.65 (36.28)
  2 Lyver, Kellie M     15 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:19.71 JO     
                  32.69     1:07.93 (35.24)     1:44.31 (36.38)     2:19.71 (35.40)
  3 Rodriguez, Michell  17 Pace-MR              2:26.80    2:25.31 SILV   
                  32.65     1:08.46 (35.81)     1:47.08 (38.62)     2:25.31 (38.23)
  4 Braca, Gianna L     15 Pace-MR              2:24.37    2:28.22 SILV   
                  33.86     1:10.95 (37.09)     1:49.85 (38.90)     2:28.22 (38.37)
  5 Laitman, Caroline   15 Pace-MR              2:34.05    2:33.10 SILV   
                  35.39     1:13.71 (38.32)     1:53.15 (39.44)     2:33.10 (39.95)
  6 Pampillonio, Jenni  16 Pace-MR              2:35.28    2:38.18        
                  37.31     1:16.97 (39.66)     1:57.58 (40.61)     2:38.18 (40.60)
  7 Davis, Rachel       16 Pace-MR              2:36.90    2:40.84        
                  35.30     1:15.88 (40.58)     1:58.37 (42.49)     2:40.84 (42.47)
  8 Finnerty, Kate T    15 Cond-MR              2:46.65    2:49.27        
                  39.13     1:21.75 (42.62)     2:04.55 (42.80)     2:49.27 (44.72)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.89  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Jeannette M  15 GAEL-MR              2:37.74    2:38.16 JO     
                  36.06     1:16.87 (40.81)     1:58.85 (41.98)     2:38.16 (39.31)
  2 Still, Hailey R     16 Pace-MR              2:44.27    2:47.63 SILV   
                  37.23     1:19.19 (41.96)     2:02.82 (43.63)     2:47.63 (44.81)
  3 Zaccari, Victoria   15 SMC-MR               2:46.17    2:48.56 SILV   
                  39.82     1:22.50 (42.68)     2:05.38 (42.88)     2:48.56 (43.18)
  4 Doino, Jaclyn M     15 GAEL-MR              2:51.43    2:54.43 SILV   
                  39.95     1:23.93 (43.98)     2:09.20 (45.27)     2:54.43 (45.23)
  5 Schatkun, Beth A    15 Cond-MR              2:57.03    3:00.71        
                  40.69     1:27.94 (47.25)     2:14.35 (46.41)     3:00.71 (46.36)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.59  ZQ
        1:05.99  JO
        1:12.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyver, Kellie M     15 GAEL-MR              1:04.00    1:04.60 JO     
                  30.05     1:04.60 (34.55)                                        
  2 Rudel, Susannah E   16 SMC-MR               1:03.98    1:04.78 JO     
                  29.95     1:04.78 (34.83)                                        
  3 Braca, Gianna L     15 Pace-MR              1:05.61    1:06.29 SILV   
                  30.62     1:06.29 (35.67)                                        
  4 Fletcher, Diana C   15 Pace-MR              1:06.66    1:08.09 SILV   
                  30.63     1:08.09 (37.46)                                        
  5 Davis, Rachel       16 Pace-MR                   NT    1:13.34        
                  33.61     1:13.34 (39.73)                                        
  6 Curro, Emily        15 SMC-MR               1:16.39    1:15.83        
                  35.14     1:15.83 (40.69)                                        
  7 Still, Hailey R     16 Pace-MR              1:17.23    1:17.63        
                  34.81     1:17.63 (42.82)                                        
  8 Laitman, Caroline   15 Pace-MR              1:16.03    1:17.73        
                  34.66     1:17.73 (43.07)                                        
  9 Engemann, Krista N  15 Pace-MR              1:14.87    1:18.19        
                  34.21     1:18.19 (43.98)                                        
 10 Doino, Jaclyn M     15 GAEL-MR              1:13.60    1:18.48        
                  35.58     1:18.48 (42.90)                                        
 11 Finnerty, Kate T    15 Cond-MR              1:16.36    1:22.66        
                  38.34     1:22.66 (44.32)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:19.39  ZQ
        2:22.09  JO
        2:43.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Michell  17 Pace-MR              2:25.03    2:23.80 SILV   
                  31.26     1:07.66 (36.40)     1:51.64 (43.98)     2:23.80 (32.16)
  2 Fletcher, Diana C   15 Pace-MR              2:27.17    2:26.69 SILV   
                  30.96     1:08.01 (37.05)     1:51.78 (43.77)     2:26.69 (34.91)
  3 Pyle, Emma P        17 GAEL-MR              2:26.75    2:27.74 SILV   
                  34.16     1:10.53 (36.37)     1:55.10 (44.57)     2:27.74 (32.64)
  4 Rudel, Susannah E   16 SMC-MR               2:23.35    2:27.98 SILV   
                  30.38     1:09.45 (39.07)     1:54.87 (45.42)     2:27.98 (33.11)
  5 Russo, Jeannette M  15 GAEL-MR              2:29.00    2:34.67 SILV   
                  35.33     1:15.40 (40.07)     1:59.31 (43.91)     2:34.67 (35.36)
  6 Schatkun, Beth A    15 Cond-MR              2:37.94    2:37.71 SILV   
                  32.89     1:13.70 (40.81)     2:01.89 (48.19)     2:37.71 (35.82)
  7 Zaccari, Victoria   15 SMC-MR               2:44.51    2:39.54 SILV   
                  35.60     1:18.05 (42.45)     2:01.45 (43.40)     2:39.54 (38.09)
  8 Curro, Emily        15 SMC-MR               2:43.28    2:47.84        
                  35.34     1:17.70 (42.36)     2:07.83 (50.13)     2:47.84 (40.01)
  9 Engemann, Krista N  15 Pace-MR              2:39.83    2:51.72        
                  35.99     1:18.89 (42.90)     2:11.12 (52.23)     2:51.72 (40.60)
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:59.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   3:48.33    3:54.17 METS   
                  27.06       57.84 (57.84)     1:27.05 (29.21)   1:58.97 (1:01.13)
        2:27.44 (28.47)     2:57.12 (58.15)     3:25.11 (27.99)     3:54.17 (57.05)
  2 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'               3:51.67    3:54.21 METS   
                  28.15   1:00.47 (1:00.47)     1:28.89 (28.42)     1:59.89 (59.42)
        2:27.31 (27.42)     2:57.41 (57.52)     3:24.93 (27.52)     3:54.21 (56.80)
  3 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'B'               3:59.13    4:06.07        
                  28.73   1:00.65 (1:00.65)     1:30.44 (29.79)   2:03.40 (1:02.75)
        2:31.99 (28.59)   3:04.53 (1:01.13)     3:33.38 (28.85)   4:06.07 (1:01.54)
  4 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                   4:04.53    4:14.90        
                  29.47   1:02.66 (1:02.66)     1:32.47 (29.81)   2:07.04 (1:04.38)
        2:37.82 (30.78)   3:12.01 (1:04.97)     3:41.11 (29.10)   4:14.90 (1:02.89)
  5 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'C'               4:13.99    4:17.68        
                  30.88   1:04.38 (1:04.38)     1:33.75 (29.37)   2:08.42 (1:04.04)
        2:38.77 (30.35)   3:12.37 (1:03.95)     3:43.09 (30.72)   4:17.68 (1:05.31)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Kyle V      8 GAEL-MR                15.76      17.32        
  2 Schaefer, Brendan    8 GAEL-MR                19.04      18.62        
  3 Chang, Kevin         8 Pace-MR                   NT      18.85        
  4 Reilly, Jack D       8 GAEL-MR                19.68      19.50        
  5 Ansehl, William      8 Pace-MR                20.63      19.99        
  6 Itzkowitz, Adam R    8 GAEL-MR                20.87      20.92        
  7 Gagion, Michael V    8 Pace-MR                20.84      21.14        
  8 Glat, Brian S        7 Pace-MR                22.31      21.66        
  9 Murray, Andrew M     8 GAEL-MR                20.62      21.96        
 10 Staropoli, Jake D    8 Pace-MR                   NT      22.11        
 11 Rosenshine, Mitche   7 Pace-MR                   NT      22.44        
 12 Glat, Chandler R     7 Pace-MR                22.77      24.88        
 13 Koster, John         7 SMC-MR                 26.75      24.94        
 14 Laitman, Michael H   6 Pace-MR                31.76      29.87        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.79  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Jack D       8 GAEL-MR                43.76      44.75        
  2 Ludwig, Ben E        7 Cond-MR                55.21      49.50        
  3 Glat, Brian S        7 Pace-MR                   NT      50.42        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Kevin         8 Pace-MR                   NT      20.28        
  2 Deverna, Kyle V      8 GAEL-MR                20.56      21.22        
  3 Schaefer, Brendan    8 GAEL-MR                23.03      22.87        
  4 Gagion, Michael V    8 Pace-MR                25.58      24.10        
  5 Murray, Andrew M     8 GAEL-MR                26.84      25.40        
  6 Glat, Brian S        7 Pace-MR                26.36      26.19        
  7 Ansehl, William      8 Pace-MR                27.48      28.44        
  8 Ludwig, Ben E        7 Cond-MR                25.78      29.15        
  9 Itzkowitz, Adam R    8 GAEL-MR                33.25      29.23        
 10 Staropoli, Jake D    8 Pace-MR                   NT      29.40        
 11 Rosenshine, Mitche   7 Pace-MR                   NT      29.70        
 12 Koster, John         7 SMC-MR                 32.35      31.06        
 13 Glat, Chandler R     7 Pace-MR                31.80      32.53        
 14 Laitman, Michael H   6 Pace-MR                34.71      33.29        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Kyle V      8 GAEL-MR                21.84      22.89        
  2 Reilly, Jack D       8 GAEL-MR                23.13      23.51        
  3 Staropoli, Jake D    8 Pace-MR                   NT      25.05        
  4 Ansehl, William      8 Pace-MR                26.87      26.41        
  5 Murray, Andrew M     8 GAEL-MR                26.47      26.58        
  6 Chang, Kevin         8 Pace-MR                   NT      28.49        
  7 Itzkowitz, Adam R    8 GAEL-MR                30.09      30.37        
  8 Koster, John         7 SMC-MR                 35.04      32.22        
  9 Glat, Chandler R     7 Pace-MR                33.84      32.57        
 -- Ludwig, Ben E        7 Cond-MR                32.46         DQ        
 -- Rosenshine, Mitche   7 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Gagion, Michael V    8 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Laitman, Michael H   6 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Kyle V      8 GAEL-MR                21.41      22.78        
  2 Schaefer, Brendan    8 GAEL-MR                25.22      23.47        
  3 Reilly, Jack D       8 GAEL-MR                25.81      23.59        
  4 Murray, Andrew M     8 GAEL-MR                23.50      24.99        
  5 Chang, Kevin         8 Pace-MR                   NT      27.68        
  6 Rosenshine, Mitche   7 Pace-MR                47.96      28.12        
  7 Glat, Brian S        7 Pace-MR                28.75      29.28        
  8 Koster, John         7 SMC-MR                 38.19      34.35        
  9 Ansehl, William      8 Pace-MR                35.50      40.43        
 -- Laitman, Michael H   6 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Staropoli, Jake D    8 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.19  ZQ
        1:21.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ludwig, Ben E        7 Cond-MR              2:47.59    2:31.08        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   1:15.35    1:18.41        
                  41.11     1:18.41 (37.30)                                        
  2 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'B'                    NT    1:26.64        
                  43.39     1:26.64 (43.25)                                        
  3 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'               1:56.65    1:33.65        
                  57.05     1:33.65 (36.60)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.79  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  10 GAEL-MR                28.89      28.61 ZQ     
  2 McFarland, Charlie   9 GAEL-MR                33.67      33.30 SILV   
  3 Jones, Owen P       10 GAEL-MR                34.22      33.84 SILV   
  4 Kearney, Evan D      9 Pace-MR                34.29      33.88 SILV   
  5 Verini, Michael T    9 Pace-MR                32.86      34.27 SILV   
  6 Brynin, Zeke M      10 Pace-MR                33.88      34.33 SILV   
  7 Barton, Benjamin    10 SMC-MR                 33.60      34.36 SILV   
  8 Snyder, Andrew W     9 Pace-MR                35.51      35.16 SILV   
  9 Beusse, David H      9 Pace-MR                39.28      35.31 SILV   
 10 Pokorne, Alex R     10 Pace-MR                36.20      36.03 SILV   
 11 Merone, Kyle J       9 GAEL-MR                35.68      36.72        
 12 Yale, Griffin       10 SMC-MR                 37.67      37.28        
 13 Lee, Tresten J       9 Pace-MR                36.17      37.43        
 14 O'Connell, Ryan     10 Cond-MR                37.85      37.72        
 15 Kireopoulos, Chris  10 GAEL-MR                36.75      37.79        
 16 Thompson, Ryan G    10 Pace-MR                39.47      38.30        
 17 Walker, Ryan D       9 Pace-MR                41.82      38.34        
 18 Batten, David        9 SMC-MR                    NT      38.40        
 19 Wachnik, Anthony     9 SMC-MR                 39.31      39.59        
 20 Delfico, Nicholas    9 SMC-MR                 39.08      40.11        
 21 Kelly, Patrick       9 SMC-MR                 43.88      40.13        
 22 Nikic, Anthony J     9 Pace-MR                40.24      40.70        
 23 Manfredi, Michael   10 GAEL-MR                42.43      43.15        
 24 Eng-Morris, Josh J  10 Cond-MR                   NT      43.99        
 25 Picone, Erik         9 SMC-MR                 48.32      48.93        
 26 Gagliardi, Thomas    9 Cond-MR                   NT      53.64        
 27 Clarke, C A          9 Cond-MR                   NT    1:02.41        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.49  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brynin, Zeke M      10 Pace-MR              1:14.15    1:14.86 SILV   
                  35.35     1:14.86 (39.51)                                        
  2 Snyder, Andrew W     9 Pace-MR              1:17.58    1:16.44 SILV   
                  37.11     1:16.44 (39.33)                                        
  3 Jones, Owen P       10 GAEL-MR              1:17.49    1:17.93 SILV   
                  36.25     1:17.93 (41.68)                                        
  4 Barton, Benjamin    10 SMC-MR               1:24.59    1:18.64 SILV   
                  37.78     1:18.64 (40.86)                                        
  5 Merone, Kyle J       9 GAEL-MR              1:17.75    1:20.46 SILV   
                  39.03     1:20.46 (41.43)                                        
  6 Beusse, David H      9 Pace-MR              1:25.07    1:21.27 SILV   
                  38.00     1:21.27 (43.27)                                        
  7 Kearney, Evan D      9 Pace-MR              1:17.61    1:22.24        
  8 O'Connell, Ryan     10 Cond-MR              1:31.59    1:25.97        
                  40.11     1:25.97 (45.86)                                        
  9 Pokorne, Alex R     10 Pace-MR              1:22.47    1:27.52        
                  40.20     1:27.52 (47.32)                                        
 10 Batten, David        9 SMC-MR               1:29.42    1:29.28        
                  43.07     1:29.28 (46.21)                                        
 11 Lee, Tresten J       9 Pace-MR              1:28.26    1:29.29        
                  42.34     1:29.29 (46.95)                                        
 12 Walker, Ryan D       9 Pace-MR              1:28.17    1:29.40        
                  43.23     1:29.40 (46.17)                                        
 13 Thompson, Ryan G    10 Pace-MR              1:25.08    1:29.74        
                  43.08     1:29.74 (46.66)                                        
 14 Nikic, Anthony J     9 Pace-MR              1:36.07    1:29.76        
                  42.53     1:29.76 (47.23)                                        
 15 Delfico, Nicholas    9 SMC-MR               1:37.21    1:30.96        
                  41.87     1:30.96 (49.09)                                        
 16 Yale, Griffin       10 SMC-MR               1:24.59    1:31.26        
                  42.21     1:31.26 (49.05)                                        
 17 Kelly, Patrick       9 SMC-MR               1:39.72    1:39.04        
                  45.57     1:39.04 (53.47)                                        
 18 Picone, Erik         9 SMC-MR               1:59.08    1:49.31        
                  53.46     1:49.31 (55.85)                                        
 19 Eng-Morris, Josh J  10 Cond-MR                   NT    1:49.89        
                  48.72   1:49.89 (1:01.17)                                        
 20 Gagliardi, Thomas    9 Cond-MR                   NT    2:06.15        
                  57.99   2:06.15 (1:08.16)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.89  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  10 GAEL-MR              1:10.72    1:11.74 ZQ     
                  35.09     1:11.74 (36.65)                                        
  2 McAuley, Charles    10 SMC-MR               1:21.22    1:24.14 SILV   
                  40.66     1:24.14 (43.48)                                        
  3 McFarland, Charlie   9 GAEL-MR              1:29.23    1:28.53 SILV   
                  42.89     1:28.53 (45.64)                                        
  4 Snyder, Andrew W     9 Pace-MR              1:34.65    1:30.94 SILV   
                1:31.11         1:30.94 ( )                                        
  5 Verini, Michael T    9 Pace-MR              1:38.17    1:31.74 SILV   
                  43.91     1:31.74 (47.83)                                        
  6 Barton, Benjamin    10 SMC-MR               1:31.59    1:31.91 SILV   
                  45.50     1:31.91 (46.41)                                        
  7 Kearney, Evan D      9 Pace-MR              1:33.31    1:33.42 SILV   
                  46.02     1:33.42 (47.40)                                        
  8 Wachnik, Anthony     9 SMC-MR               1:33.70    1:36.12 SILV   
                  47.08     1:36.12 (49.04)                                        
  9 Yale, Griffin       10 SMC-MR               1:33.77    1:36.77 SILV   
                  48.19     1:36.77 (48.58)                                        
 10 Walker, Ryan D       9 Pace-MR                   NT    1:36.93 SILV   
                  47.07     1:36.93 (49.86)                                        
 11 Delfico, Nicholas    9 SMC-MR               1:45.06    1:39.31 SILV   
                  47.29     1:39.31 (52.02)                                        
 12 Thompson, Ryan G    10 Pace-MR              1:46.34    1:44.99        
                  51.79     1:44.99 (53.20)                                        
 13 Lee, Tresten J       9 Pace-MR              1:40.63    1:45.30        
                  50.13     1:45.30 (55.17)                                        
 14 Manfredi, Michael   10 GAEL-MR              1:47.78    1:51.91        
                  53.69     1:51.91 (58.22)                                        
 -- Pokorne, Alex R     10 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  48.51          DQ (52.74)                                        
 -- Eng-Morris, Josh J  10 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  55.43        DQ (1:00.18)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.39  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brynin, Zeke M      10 Pace-MR              1:30.54    1:30.53 ZQ     
                  43.21     1:30.53 (47.32)                                        
  2 McAuley, Charles    10 SMC-MR               1:32.26    1:31.13 ZQ     
                  41.69     1:31.13 (49.44)                                        
  3 McFarland, Charlie   9 GAEL-MR              1:32.48    1:34.84 JO     
                  44.05     1:34.84 (50.79)                                        
  4 Beusse, David H      9 Pace-MR                   NT    1:36.71 SILV   
                  44.86     1:36.71 (51.85)                                        
  5 O'Connell, Ryan     10 Cond-MR              1:45.40    1:45.58 SILV   
                  49.84     1:45.58 (55.74)                                        
  6 Kireopoulos, Chris  10 GAEL-MR              1:46.97    1:46.73 SILV   
                  50.31     1:46.73 (56.42)                                        
  7 Verini, Michael T    9 Pace-MR                   NT    1:49.69 SILV   
                  52.88     1:49.69 (56.81)                                        
  8 Kelly, Patrick       9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:50.16 SILV   
                  51.70     1:50.16 (58.46)                                        
  9 Wachnik, Anthony     9 SMC-MR               2:03.10    1:53.99        
                  54.32     1:53.99 (59.67)                                        
 10 Yale, Griffin       10 SMC-MR               1:56.94    1:56.82        
                  53.55   1:56.82 (1:03.27)                                        
 11 Picone, Erik         9 SMC-MR               2:35.43    2:26.05        
                1:06.35   2:26.05 (1:19.70)                                        
 -- Batten, David        9 SMC-MR               1:50.39         DQ        
                  52.04          DQ (56.44)                                        
 -- Gagliardi, Thomas    9 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:12.89        DQ (1:24.17)                                        
 -- Manfredi, Michael   10 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:00.99        DQ (1:09.01)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.19  ZQ
          36.79  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  10 GAEL-MR                32.38      32.56 ZQ     
  2 Jones, Owen P       10 GAEL-MR                42.59      39.87 SILV   
  3 Barton, Benjamin    10 SMC-MR                 44.01      41.04 SILV   
  4 McAuley, Charles    10 SMC-MR                 41.90      43.24 SILV   
  5 Verini, Michael T    9 Pace-MR                44.83      43.65 SILV   
  6 Beusse, David H      9 Pace-MR                57.03      45.42        
  7 Lee, Tresten J       9 Pace-MR                42.36      45.85        
  8 Merone, Kyle J       9 GAEL-MR                46.35      47.71        
  9 Kireopoulos, Chris  10 GAEL-MR                47.52      48.47        
 10 Batten, David        9 SMC-MR                 50.48      49.76        
 11 Walker, Ryan D       9 Pace-MR                   NT      50.13        
 12 Wachnik, Anthony     9 SMC-MR                 50.98      51.89        
 13 Delfico, Nicholas    9 SMC-MR                 56.64      58.06        
 14 Picone, Erik         9 SMC-MR               1:20.85    1:01.98        
 -- Kelly, Patrick       9 SMC-MR                 53.98         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.19  ZQ
        1:21.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  10 GAEL-MR              1:13.13    1:16.18 ZQ     
                  34.39     1:16.18 (41.79)                                        
  2 Brynin, Zeke M      10 Pace-MR              1:24.16    1:21.72 JO     
                  37.52     1:21.72 (44.20)                                        
  3 McFarland, Charlie   9 GAEL-MR              1:23.77    1:24.53 SILV   
                  40.46     1:24.53 (44.07)                                        
  4 McAuley, Charles    10 SMC-MR               1:25.22    1:24.56 SILV   
                  40.00     1:24.56 (44.56)                                        
  5 Jones, Owen P       10 GAEL-MR              1:30.79    1:29.30 SILV   
                  41.22     1:29.30 (48.08)                                        
  6 Snyder, Andrew W     9 Pace-MR              1:31.24    1:30.38 SILV   
                  43.18     1:30.38 (47.20)                                        
  7 Merone, Kyle J       9 GAEL-MR              1:29.90    1:33.65        
                  45.70     1:33.65 (47.95)                                        
  8 Kearney, Evan D      9 Pace-MR              1:33.86    1:34.73        
                  43.84     1:34.73 (50.89)                                        
  9 Nikic, Anthony J     9 Pace-MR              1:45.56    1:37.32        
                  46.47     1:37.32 (50.85)                                        
 10 Pokorne, Alex R     10 Pace-MR              1:38.59    1:41.36        
                  48.78     1:41.36 (52.58)                                        
 11 Thompson, Ryan G    10 Pace-MR              1:40.00    1:43.13        
 12 Eng-Morris, Josh J  10 Cond-MR                   NT    1:56.93        
                  56.95     1:56.93 (59.98)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:12.56    2:13.81        
                  34.81       52.10 (17.29)     1:09.64 (17.54)   2:13.81 (1:04.17)
  2 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                  NT    2:25.50        
  3 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'               2:22.65    2:26.00        
                  36.14       52.14 (16.00)     1:09.89 (17.75)   2:26.00 (1:16.11)
  4 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'B'                    NT    2:34.78        
                  39.89     1:17.86 (37.97)     2:00.59 (42.73)     2:34.78 (34.19)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.19  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St Vincent, Tommy   12 SMC-MR                 27.21      27.02 ZQ     
  2 O'Hagan, Chris M    12 GAEL-MR                27.57      27.24 JO     
  3 Cho, Justin J       11 Pace-MR                29.39      30.07 SILV   
  4 Jin, Issac          11 Cond-MR                33.32      30.08 SILV   
  5 Vallar, Jack        12 SMC-MR                 30.41      30.49 SILV   
  6 Fletcher, Henry R   11 Pace-MR                31.38      30.64 SILV   
  7 Elwyn, Chandler D   11 Pace-MR                30.53      30.81 SILV   
  8 McFarland, Carter   12 GAEL-MR                30.00      30.93 SILV   
  9 Mechanic, Dylan H   11 Pace-MR                31.23      31.07 SILV   
 10 Nisbet, Daniel A    11 Pace-MR                31.12      31.23 SILV   
 11 Avila, Jon-Anthony  12 Cond-MR                31.33      31.65 SILV   
 12 Koster, Christophe  11 SMC-MR                 32.20      32.10 SILV   
 13 Wilson, Christophe  11 GAEL-MR                34.37      34.70        
 14 Siegel, Rory        11 Pace-MR                33.52      35.04        
 15 Bastone, Domenic    12 SMC-MR                 34.68      35.89        
 16 Bloom, Timmy        11 SMC-MR                 36.55      38.28        
 17 Shemtob, Marshal B  12 GAEL-MR                40.20      40.06        
 18 Pearce, Walter      11 Pace-MR                47.65      42.07        
 19 Gagliardi, Michael  11 Cond-MR                   NT      51.60        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.69  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:32.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St Vincent, Tommy   12 SMC-MR               2:12.20    2:14.24 JO     
                  28.98     1:03.23 (34.25)     1:39.11 (35.88)     2:14.24 (35.13)
  2 Nisbet, Daniel A    11 Pace-MR                   NT    2:25.89 SILV   
                  32.78     1:09.65 (36.87)     1:48.44 (38.79)     2:25.89 (37.45)
  3 Jin, Issac          11 Cond-MR                   NT    2:32.08 SILV   
                  33.77     1:11.07 (37.30)     1:48.18 (37.11)     2:32.08 (43.90)
  4 Elwyn, Chandler D   11 Pace-MR              2:30.22    2:32.37 SILV   
                1:16.03     1:56.09 (40.06)     2:32.37 (36.28)                    
  5 Fletcher, Henry R   11 Pace-MR              2:40.98    2:35.05        
                  32.70     1:11.31 (38.61)     1:53.34 (42.03)     2:35.05 (41.71)
  6 Koster, Christophe  11 SMC-MR                    NT    2:37.81        
                  34.84     1:14.73 (39.89)     1:57.06 (42.33)     2:37.81 (40.75)
  7 Siegel, Rory        11 Pace-MR                   NT    2:42.73        
                  36.12     1:17.33 (41.21)     2:00.32 (42.99)     2:42.73 (42.41)
  8 Pearce, Walter      11 Pace-MR                   NT    3:26.23        
                  44.93     1:37.76 (52.83)     2:32.54 (54.78)     3:26.23 (53.69)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:12.09  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St Vincent, Tommy   12 SMC-MR               1:11.50    1:08.88 JO     
                  33.11     1:08.88 (35.77)                                        
  2 O'Hagan, Chris M    12 GAEL-MR              1:13.59    1:13.31 SILV   
                  35.06     1:13.31 (38.25)                                        
  3 Koster, Christophe  11 SMC-MR               1:16.36    1:15.63 SILV   
  4 Cerutti, Christoph  11 SMC-MR               1:16.47    1:16.39 SILV   
                  38.16     1:16.39 (38.23)                                        
  5 Jin, Issac          11 Cond-MR              1:23.50    1:16.63 SILV   
                  38.33     1:16.63 (38.30)                                        
  6 Vallar, Jack        12 SMC-MR               1:18.29    1:16.95 SILV   
                  37.78     1:16.95 (39.17)                                        
  7 Fletcher, Henry R   11 Pace-MR              1:17.87    1:17.22 SILV   
                  37.17     1:17.22 (40.05)                                        
  8 Avila, Jon-Anthony  12 Cond-MR              1:23.93    1:22.74 SILV   
  9 McFarland, Carter   12 GAEL-MR              1:19.97    1:22.77 SILV   
                  39.92     1:22.77 (42.85)                                        
 10 Petricone-Berg, Lu  11 Cond-MR              1:25.01    1:22.85 SILV   
                  41.55     1:22.85 (41.30)                                        
 11 Siegel, Rory        11 Pace-MR              1:31.97    1:28.34        
                  44.29     1:28.34 (44.05)                                        
 12 Wilson, Christophe  11 GAEL-MR              1:31.72    1:29.36        
                  44.53     1:29.36 (44.83)                                        
 13 Bloom, Timmy        11 SMC-MR               1:42.21    1:36.22        
                  45.80     1:36.22 (50.42)                                        
 14 Shemtob, Marshal B  12 GAEL-MR              1:37.94    1:37.04        
                  47.97     1:37.04 (49.07)                                        
 15 Bastone, Domenic    12 SMC-MR               1:39.79    1:37.98        
                  45.92     1:37.98 (52.06)                                        
 16 Pearce, Walter      11 Pace-MR              1:45.96    1:41.41        
                  48.99     1:41.41 (52.42)                                        
 -- Gagliardi, Michael  11 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:07.77        DQ (1:15.64)                                        
 -- Nisbet, Daniel A    11 Pace-MR              1:19.96         DQ        
                  38.24          DQ (41.24)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.29  ZQ
        1:24.09  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elwyn, Chandler D   11 Pace-MR              1:27.97    1:26.71 SILV   
                  42.30     1:26.71 (44.41)                                        
  2 Petricone-Berg, Lu  11 Cond-MR              1:32.42    1:27.86 SILV   
                  42.42     1:27.86 (45.44)                                        
  3 Cho, Justin J       11 Pace-MR              1:30.67    1:29.21 SILV   
                  41.91     1:29.21 (47.30)                                        
  4 Cerutti, Christoph  11 SMC-MR               1:56.97    1:30.31 SILV   
                  43.42     1:30.31 (46.89)                                        
  5 Avila, Jon-Anthony  12 Cond-MR              1:31.80    1:30.78 SILV   
                  43.10     1:30.78 (47.68)                                        
  6 Bloom, Timmy        11 SMC-MR               1:42.55    1:43.06        
                  48.27     1:43.06 (54.79)                                        
  7 Bastone, Domenic    12 SMC-MR                    NT    2:09.60        
                  45.28   2:09.60 (1:24.32)                                        
 -- Gagliardi, Michael  11 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:10.44        DQ (1:13.88)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Hagan, Chris M    12 GAEL-MR                30.51      30.67 JO     
  2 St Vincent, Tommy   12 SMC-MR                 32.72      32.45 SILV   
  3 Vallar, Jack        12 SMC-MR                 32.54      32.75 SILV   
  4 McFarland, Carter   12 GAEL-MR                34.59      34.76 SILV   
  5 Cho, Justin J       11 Pace-MR                34.53      34.90 SILV   
  6 Mechanic, Dylan H   11 Pace-MR                36.34      35.23 SILV   
  7 Fletcher, Henry R   11 Pace-MR                35.29      35.24 SILV   
  8 Nisbet, Daniel A    11 Pace-MR                34.71      35.35 SILV   
  9 Jin, Issac          11 Cond-MR                37.95      36.06 SILV   
 10 Koster, Christophe  11 SMC-MR                 38.07      38.38 SILV   
 11 Cerutti, Christoph  11 SMC-MR                 39.77      39.07 SILV   
 12 Siegel, Rory        11 Pace-MR                40.85      40.81        
 13 Avila, Jon-Anthony  12 Cond-MR                41.27      41.40        
 14 Bloom, Timmy        11 SMC-MR                 43.37      41.84        
 15 Wilson, Christophe  11 GAEL-MR                41.19      42.84        
 16 Petricone-Berg, Lu  11 Cond-MR                46.31      44.87        
 17 Bastone, Domenic    12 SMC-MR                    NT      45.31        
 18 Shemtob, Marshal B  12 GAEL-MR                47.83      48.98        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.49  ZQ
        2:34.59  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St Vincent, Tommy   12 SMC-MR               2:32.27    2:32.10 JO     
                  33.67     1:12.69 (39.02)     1:59.86 (47.17)     2:32.10 (32.24)
  2 O'Hagan, Chris M    12 GAEL-MR              2:31.76    2:32.91 JO     
                  31.34     1:10.14 (38.80)     1:58.04 (47.90)     2:32.91 (34.87)
  3 Vallar, Jack        12 SMC-MR               2:48.79    2:42.04 SILV   
                  33.44     1:14.59 (41.15)     2:04.82 (50.23)     2:42.04 (37.22)
  4 Cho, Justin J       11 Pace-MR              2:50.17    2:46.79 SILV   
                  36.09     1:18.54 (42.45)     2:09.02 (50.48)     2:46.79 (37.77)
  5 Cerutti, Christoph  11 SMC-MR               3:04.62    2:46.95 SILV   
                  39.95     1:20.05 (40.10)     2:10.79 (50.74)     2:46.95 (36.16)
  6 McFarland, Carter   12 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:55.18 SILV   
                  37.27     1:21.78 (44.51)     2:16.19 (54.41)     2:55.18 (38.99)
  7 Petricone-Berg, Lu  11 Cond-MR                   NT    3:02.73        
                  44.17     1:30.33 (46.16)     2:19.49 (49.16)     3:02.73 (43.24)
  8 Pearce, Walter      11 Pace-MR                   NT    3:48.83        
                  57.55     1:50.96 (53.41)   2:54.05 (1:03.09)     3:48.83 (54.78)
 -- Shemtob, Marshal B  12 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  50.46     1:41.51 (51.05)   2:48.66 (1:07.15)          DQ (47.95)
 -- Elwyn, Chandler D   11 Pace-MR              2:57.60         DQ        
                  45.76     1:30.79 (45.03)     2:21.91 (51.12)          DQ (39.06)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                  NT    2:02.46        
                  32.13     1:02.54 (30.41)     1:34.91 (32.37)     2:02.46 (27.55)
  2 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'               2:03.85    2:02.59        
                  32.15     1:02.23 (30.08)     1:32.51 (30.28)     2:02.59 (30.08)
  3 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:06.31    2:15.28        
                  31.94     1:12.33 (40.39)     1:48.43 (36.10)     2:15.28 (26.85)
  4 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'B'                    NT    2:26.78        
                  34.65     1:21.95 (47.30)     1:37.73 (15.78)     2:26.78 (49.05)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.59  ZQ
          25.69  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Accarino, John J    13 Pace-MR                26.60      25.29 JO     
  2 Bernacchia, Matthe  14 Pace-MR                26.26      25.48 JO     
  3 Doh, Christopher J  14 Pace-MR                26.66      26.53 SILV   
  4 Smith, Tavy O       14 Pace-MR                26.47      26.54 SILV   
  5 Palladino, Tommy A  13 Pace-MR                29.47      28.31        
  6 Wolin, Seth A       14 Pace-MR                27.70      28.39        
  6 Donenfeld, Thai     13 Cond-MR                28.10      28.39        
  8 Brynin, Max B       14 Pace-MR                28.41      28.47        
  9 Catarinacchio, Vin  13 GAEL-MR                28.32      28.54        
 10 Engemann, Karl J    13 Pace-MR                27.60      28.84        
 11 Granelli, Luke A    13 GAEL-MR                29.34      29.09        
 12 Zimmerman, Harry G  13 Pace-MR                30.00      29.74        
 13 McAuley, Adam       13 SMC-MR                 29.57      30.16        
 14 Schattschneider, E  13 SMC-MR                 30.64      31.19        
 14 Sampaio, John-John  13 Pace-MR                30.83      31.19        
 16 Siegel, Nicholas    13 Pace-MR                31.08      31.88        
 17 Curro, Chris        13 SMC-MR                 33.34      32.45        
 18 Parish, Daniel      13 SMC-MR                 33.63      33.33        
 19 Colandrea, Nick K   13 Cond-MR                   NT      34.20        
 -- Koster, Henry       14 SMC-MR                 26.77         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:58.79  ZQ
        2:01.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Itzkowitz, Ben M    14 GAEL-MR              1:57.25    1:57.62 ZQ     
                  26.02       55.66 (29.64)     1:26.75 (31.09)     1:57.62 (30.87)
  2 Accarino, John J    13 Pace-MR                   NT    2:06.35 SILV   
                  28.02       59.89 (31.87)     1:33.22 (33.33)     2:06.35 (33.13)
  3 Koster, Henry       14 SMC-MR               2:07.45    2:07.81 SILV   
                  28.63     1:00.49 (31.86)     1:34.78 (34.29)     2:07.81 (33.03)
  4 Donenfeld, Thai     13 Cond-MR              2:16.21    2:10.42 SILV   
                  30.48     1:04.40 (33.92)     1:38.70 (34.30)     2:10.42 (31.72)
  5 Brynin, Max B       14 Pace-MR              2:11.50    2:10.64 SILV   
                  30.25     1:03.42 (33.17)     1:37.51 (34.09)     2:10.64 (33.13)
  6 Wolin, Seth A       14 Pace-MR              2:11.76    2:10.89 SILV   
                  30.04     1:03.72 (33.68)     1:37.82 (34.10)     2:10.89 (33.07)
  7 Catarinacchio, Vin  13 GAEL-MR              2:12.13    2:13.10 SILV   
                  30.28     1:04.35 (34.07)     1:39.27 (34.92)     2:13.10 (33.83)
  8 Palladino, Tommy A  13 Pace-MR              2:16.80    2:15.32 SILV   
                  30.33     1:04.66 (34.33)     1:41.06 (36.40)     2:15.32 (34.26)
  9 Granelli, Luke A    13 GAEL-MR              2:35.06    2:22.20 SILV   
                  30.74     1:06.65 (35.91)     1:44.19 (37.54)     2:22.20 (38.01)
 10 McAuley, Adam       13 SMC-MR               2:26.74    2:25.86        
                  33.20     1:10.57 (37.37)     1:49.58 (39.01)     2:25.86 (36.28)
 11 Siegel, Nicholas    13 Pace-MR              2:26.55    2:29.23        
                  33.08     1:10.04 (36.96)     1:50.26 (40.22)     2:29.23 (38.97)
 12 Engemann, Karl J    13 Pace-MR              2:54.95    2:30.47        
                  32.41     1:10.21 (37.80)     1:51.25 (41.04)     2:30.47 (39.22)
 13 Sampaio, John-John  13 Pace-MR              2:45.28    2:37.08        
                  32.23     1:11.29 (39.06)     1:54.77 (43.48)     2:37.08 (42.31)
 14 Parish, Daniel      13 SMC-MR               2:37.78    2:38.57        
                  35.85     1:15.85 (40.00)     1:57.82 (41.97)     2:38.57 (40.75)
 15 Schattschneider, E  13 SMC-MR               2:44.58    2:41.00        
                  35.42     1:16.74 (41.32)     2:00.31 (43.57)     2:41.00 (40.69)
 16 Curro, Chris        13 SMC-MR               2:47.97    2:44.52        
                  35.59     1:17.84 (42.25)     2:02.27 (44.43)     2:44.52 (42.25)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  ZQ
        2:22.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alexander  14 GAEL-MR              2:15.40    2:13.94 ZQ     
                  31.61     1:06.35 (34.74)     1:40.19 (33.84)     2:13.94 (33.75)
  2 Itzkowitz, Ben M    14 GAEL-MR              2:21.00    2:15.83 ZQ     
                  32.29     1:06.88 (34.59)     1:41.45 (34.57)     2:15.83 (34.38)
  3 Accarino, John J    13 Pace-MR                   NT    2:23.05 SILV   
                  33.09     1:10.16 (37.07)     1:48.02 (37.86)     2:23.05 (35.03)
  4 Koster, Henry       14 SMC-MR               2:26.24    2:25.65 SILV   
                  35.06     1:12.16 (37.10)     1:49.51 (37.35)     2:25.65 (36.14)
  5 Donenfeld, Thai     13 Cond-MR              2:29.24    2:26.37 SILV   
                  35.08     1:12.77 (37.69)     1:50.13 (37.36)     2:26.37 (36.24)
  6 Catarinacchio, Vin  13 GAEL-MR              2:34.87    2:32.76 SILV   
                  36.20     1:14.66 (38.46)     1:54.11 (39.45)     2:32.76 (38.65)
  7 Bernacchia, Matthe  14 Pace-MR              2:36.46    2:36.08 SILV   
                  36.52     1:16.32 (39.80)     1:57.06 (40.74)     2:36.08 (39.02)
  8 Brynin, Max B       14 Pace-MR              2:37.47    2:36.34 SILV   
                  36.11     1:15.79 (39.68)     1:56.54 (40.75)     2:36.34 (39.80)
  9 Schattschneider, E  13 SMC-MR                    NT    2:48.53        
                  40.32     1:23.15 (42.83)     2:06.53 (43.38)     2:48.53 (42.00)
 10 Sampaio, John-John  13 Pace-MR              2:45.58    2:49.66        
                  40.03     1:22.31 (42.28)     2:07.07 (44.76)     2:49.66 (42.59)
 11 Granelli, Luke A    13 GAEL-MR              2:53.47    2:51.22        
                  40.56     1:23.97 (43.41)     2:08.93 (44.96)     2:51.22 (42.29)
 12 Siegel, Nicholas    13 Pace-MR              2:57.74    3:01.66        
                  42.54     1:29.50 (46.96)     2:16.01 (46.51)     3:01.66 (45.65)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alexander  14 GAEL-MR              2:22.16    2:24.85 ZQ     
                  31.66     1:08.19 (36.53)     1:46.97 (38.78)     2:24.85 (37.88)
  2 Smith, Tavy O       14 Pace-MR              2:35.36    2:34.94 ZQ     
                  33.73     1:12.68 (38.95)     1:53.84 (41.16)     2:34.94 (41.10)
  3 Doh, Christopher J  14 Pace-MR              2:40.07    2:39.47 JO     
                  35.75     1:15.62 (39.87)     1:57.62 (42.00)     2:39.47 (41.85)
  4 Granelli, Luke A    13 GAEL-MR              3:03.21    2:54.73 SILV   
                  39.79     1:24.57 (44.78)     2:10.83 (46.26)     2:54.73 (43.90)
  5 Engemann, Karl J    13 Pace-MR                   NT    3:00.96        
                  39.75     1:25.39 (45.64)     2:13.70 (48.31)     3:00.96 (47.26)
  6 Zimmerman, Harry G  13 Pace-MR              3:04.34    3:02.57        
                  37.82     1:23.43 (45.61)     2:12.30 (48.87)     3:02.57 (50.27)
  7 Curro, Chris        13 SMC-MR               3:12.56    3:08.35        
                  41.41     1:29.58 (48.17)     2:18.65 (49.07)     3:08.35 (49.70)
  8 McAuley, Adam       13 SMC-MR               3:11.76    3:09.57        
                  43.41     1:32.12 (48.71)     2:21.51 (49.39)     3:09.57 (48.06)
  9 Parish, Daniel      13 SMC-MR               3:17.90    3:16.26        
                  44.73     1:33.39 (48.66)     2:25.58 (52.19)     3:16.26 (50.68)
 10 Colandrea, Nick K   13 Cond-MR              3:28.48    3:22.56        
                  43.79     1:35.18 (51.39)     2:29.69 (54.51)     3:22.56 (52.87)
 11 Sampaio, John-John  13 Pace-MR                   NT    3:25.63        
                  46.95     1:39.14 (52.19)     2:32.83 (53.69)     3:25.63 (52.80)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:00.39  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doh, Christopher J  14 Pace-MR              1:08.21    1:05.10 SILV   
                  30.69     1:05.10 (34.41)                                        
  2 Catarinacchio, Vin  13 GAEL-MR              1:04.11    1:05.56 SILV   
                  31.22     1:05.56 (34.34)                                        
  3 Smith, Tavy O       14 Pace-MR              1:06.07    1:06.21 SILV   
                  30.50     1:06.21 (35.71)                                        
  4 Wolin, Seth A       14 Pace-MR              1:15.12    1:13.72 SILV   
                  33.65     1:13.72 (40.07)                                        
  5 Bernacchia, Matthe  14 Pace-MR              1:15.95    1:14.62 SILV   
                  34.40     1:14.62 (40.22)                                        
  6 Engemann, Karl J    13 Pace-MR              1:16.72    1:18.76        
                  35.64     1:18.76 (43.12)                                        
  7 Curro, Chris        13 SMC-MR               1:26.49    1:23.83        
                  37.15     1:23.83 (46.68)                                        
  8 Schattschneider, E  13 SMC-MR               1:35.62    1:33.53        
                  43.28     1:33.53 (50.25)                                        
 -- Colandrea, Nick K   13 Cond-MR              1:48.81         DQ        
                  44.14          DQ (50.67)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.09  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:29.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Itzkowitz, Ben M    14 GAEL-MR              2:14.65    2:17.54 JO     
                  29.53     1:05.15 (35.62)     1:45.58 (40.43)     2:17.54 (31.96)
  2 Accarino, John J    13 Pace-MR              2:37.73    2:25.83 SILV   
                  30.99     1:10.37 (39.38)     1:54.89 (44.52)     2:25.83 (30.94)
  3 Smith, Tavy O       14 Pace-MR              2:27.74    2:26.17 SILV   
                  30.73     1:10.71 (39.98)     1:52.81 (42.10)     2:26.17 (33.36)
  4 Doh, Christopher J  14 Pace-MR              2:32.32    2:28.92 SILV   
                  30.65     1:06.55 (35.90)     1:50.91 (44.36)     2:28.92 (38.01)
  5 Koster, Henry       14 SMC-MR               2:30.49    2:29.39        
                  33.12     1:11.00 (37.88)     1:56.23 (45.23)     2:29.39 (33.16)
  6 Brynin, Max B       14 Pace-MR              2:30.38    2:32.56        
                  34.26     1:13.72 (39.46)     1:59.62 (45.90)     2:32.56 (32.94)
  7 Bernacchia, Matthe  14 Pace-MR              2:30.65    2:35.35        
                  33.37     1:14.21 (40.84)     2:01.93 (47.72)     2:35.35 (33.42)
  8 Wolin, Seth A       14 Pace-MR              2:31.33    2:36.48        
                  33.03     1:15.27 (42.24)     2:00.88 (45.61)     2:36.48 (35.60)
  9 Donenfeld, Thai     13 Cond-MR              2:38.01    2:36.68        
                  35.43     1:14.54 (39.11)     2:02.75 (48.21)     2:36.68 (33.93)
 10 McAuley, Adam       13 SMC-MR               2:50.74    2:55.91        
                  46.76     1:28.98 (42.22)     2:18.96 (49.98)     2:55.91 (36.95)
 11 Siegel, Nicholas    13 Pace-MR              2:55.09    2:57.03        
                  38.48   2:19.08 (1:40.60)     2:57.03 (37.95)                    
 12 Colandrea, Nick K   13 Cond-MR              3:31.28    3:07.82        
                  45.45     1:33.65 (48.20)     2:27.94 (54.29)     3:07.82 (39.88)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.19  ZQ
          23.79  JO
          26.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Stephen   17 Cond-MR                23.64      24.00 SILV   
  2 Jin, Chris E        17 Cond-MR                24.36      24.19 SILV   
  3 Accarino, Gregory   16 Pace-MR                24.93      24.49 SILV   
  4 Marchionni, Frank   15 Cond-MR                24.58      24.69 SILV   
  5 Graves, Nathaniel   15 Pace-MR                24.24      24.78 SILV   
  6 Caldwell, John      16 Cond-MR                26.01      24.81 SILV   
  7 Holek, Thomas F     16 GAEL-MR                25.06      25.00 SILV   
  8 Doherty, Zack Z     15 GAEL-MR                23.77      25.13 SILV   
  9 Tavlarakis, Antoni  17 Pace-MR                24.71      25.27 SILV   
 10 Pope, Ryan P        16 Pace-MR                24.67      25.31 SILV   
 11 Charriez, Alec J    17 Pace-MR                24.97      25.73 SILV   
 12 Mariano, Collin J   15 Pace-MR                26.13      26.25 SILV   
 13 Charriez, Greg T    15 Pace-MR                25.19      26.62        
 14 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR                 25.75      26.68        
 15 Mariano, Cameron E  17 Pace-MR                26.62      27.92        
 16 Nikic, Marko J      15 Pace-MR                26.45      27.94        
 17 Oppenheimer, Harry  15 GAEL-MR                27.90      28.57        
 18 Santa-Donato, Nich  15 Pace-MR                27.83      28.75        
 19 Parish, Sam         16 SMC-MR                 29.78      30.51        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:52.69  ZQ
        1:54.99  JO
        2:01.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Zack Z     15 GAEL-MR              1:58.10    1:55.31 SILV   
                  26.05       55.22 (29.17)     1:25.63 (30.41)     1:55.31 (29.68)
  2 Marchionni, Frank   15 Cond-MR              1:57.15    1:55.42 SILV   
                  26.37       55.63 (29.26)     1:26.33 (30.70)     1:55.42 (29.09)
  3 Shachar, Tal A      16 GAEL-MR              1:53.30    1:55.43 SILV   
                  26.78       55.69 (28.91)     1:25.68 (29.99)     1:55.43 (29.75)
  4 Richman, Peter      16 GAEL-MR              1:56.60    1:55.70 SILV   
                  26.28       55.64 (29.36)     1:25.77 (30.13)     1:55.70 (29.93)
  5 Jin, Chris E        17 Cond-MR              1:57.21    1:57.39 SILV   
                  27.27       57.01 (29.74)     1:26.98 (29.97)     1:57.39 (30.41)
  6 Graves, Nathaniel   15 Pace-MR              1:59.42    1:57.91 SILV   
                  26.49       55.81 (29.32)     1:27.06 (31.25)     1:57.91 (30.85)
  7 Accarino, Gregory   16 Pace-MR              2:03.01    1:58.16 SILV   
                  27.04       57.50 (30.46)     1:27.50 (30.00)     1:58.16 (30.66)
  8 Charriez, Alec J    17 Pace-MR              1:58.12    1:58.74 SILV   
                  27.79       58.11 (30.32)     1:28.61 (30.50)     1:58.74 (30.13)
  9 Caldwell, John      16 Cond-MR              2:02.22    2:01.20 SILV   
                  27.09       56.96 (29.87)     1:28.47 (31.51)     2:01.20 (32.73)
 10 Tavlarakis, Antoni  17 Pace-MR              2:03.95    2:02.05        
                  27.28       56.92 (29.64)     1:28.62 (31.70)     2:02.05 (33.43)
 11 Martinez, Stephen   17 Cond-MR              2:01.73    2:02.39        
                  28.12       59.14 (31.02)     1:30.73 (31.59)     2:02.39 (31.66)
 12 Pope, Ryan P        16 Pace-MR              2:03.99    2:03.19        
                  27.48       58.12 (30.64)     1:29.71 (31.59)     2:03.19 (33.48)
 13 Mariano, Collin J   15 Pace-MR              2:06.52    2:08.89        
                  27.82       59.02 (31.20)     1:33.72 (34.70)     2:08.89 (35.17)
 14 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR               2:10.32    2:10.07        
                  28.38     1:00.30 (31.92)     1:34.12 (33.82)     2:10.07 (35.95)
 15 Santa-Donato, Nich  15 Pace-MR              2:20.65    2:15.41        
                  30.46     1:04.39 (33.93)     1:40.29 (35.90)     2:15.41 (35.12)
 16 Mariano, Cameron E  17 Pace-MR                   NT    2:15.83        
                  28.11     1:00.05 (31.94)     1:36.41 (36.36)     2:15.83 (39.42)
 17 Nikic, Marko J      15 Pace-MR              2:17.46    2:18.78        
                  28.95     1:02.11 (33.16)     1:39.72 (37.61)     2:18.78 (39.06)
 18 Parish, Sam         16 SMC-MR               2:24.50    2:22.28        
                  31.41     1:07.15 (35.74)     1:44.90 (37.75)     2:22.28 (37.38)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.49  ZQ
        2:13.09  JO
        2:22.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charriez, Greg T    15 Pace-MR              2:10.59    2:09.42 JO     
                  30.69     1:03.33 (32.64)     1:36.63 (33.30)     2:09.42 (32.79)
  2 Doherty, Zack Z     15 GAEL-MR              2:13.47    2:12.51 JO     
                  30.22     1:03.31 (33.09)     1:38.04 (34.73)     2:12.51 (34.47)
  3 Richman, Peter      16 GAEL-MR              2:11.75    2:12.84 JO     
                  32.00     1:05.45 (33.45)     1:39.31 (33.86)     2:12.84 (33.53)
  4 Pope, Ryan P        16 Pace-MR              2:15.42    2:16.85 SILV   
                  31.44     1:06.11 (34.67)     1:41.73 (35.62)     2:16.85 (35.12)
  5 Shachar, Tal A      16 GAEL-MR              2:10.52    2:17.13 SILV   
                  32.12     1:06.48 (34.36)     1:41.76 (35.28)     2:17.13 (35.37)
  6 Tavlarakis, Antoni  17 Pace-MR              2:22.30    2:27.30        
                  32.62     1:08.02 (35.40)     1:47.10 (39.08)     2:27.30 (40.20)
  7 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR               2:32.54    2:28.26        
                  34.71     1:11.85 (37.14)     1:49.74 (37.89)     2:28.26 (38.52)
  8 Mariano, Collin J   15 Pace-MR              2:28.90    2:30.68        
                  33.75     1:11.52 (37.77)     1:51.97 (40.45)     2:30.68 (38.71)
  9 Mariano, Cameron E  17 Pace-MR              2:36.38    2:34.15        
                  35.26     1:13.33 (38.07)     1:54.00 (40.67)     2:34.15 (40.15)
 10 Santa-Donato, Nich  15 Pace-MR              2:51.27    2:37.09        
                  36.02     1:15.53 (39.51)     1:56.98 (41.45)     2:37.09 (40.11)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:28.89  ZQ
        2:31.99  JO
        2:42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jin, Chris E        17 Cond-MR              2:19.78    2:27.20 ZQ     
                  33.30     1:10.16 (36.86)     1:48.55 (38.39)     2:27.20 (38.65)
  2 Charriez, Greg T    15 Pace-MR              2:32.59    2:28.21 ZQ     
                  33.81     1:11.68 (37.87)     1:49.93 (38.25)     2:28.21 (38.28)
  3 Accarino, Gregory   16 Pace-MR                   NT    2:31.90 JO     
                  33.48     1:11.35 (37.87)     1:51.20 (39.85)     2:31.90 (40.70)
  4 Holek, Thomas F     16 GAEL-MR              2:32.24    2:34.68 SILV   
                  34.22     1:13.56 (39.34)     1:54.12 (40.56)     2:34.68 (40.56)
  5 Nikic, Marko J      15 Pace-MR              2:45.85    2:47.72        
                  35.31     1:16.71 (41.40)     2:01.45 (44.74)     2:47.72 (46.27)
  6 Oppenheimer, Harry  15 GAEL-MR              2:45.40    2:48.72        
                  37.29     1:20.01 (42.72)     2:04.77 (44.76)     2:48.72 (43.95)
  7 Caldwell, John      16 Cond-MR              2:46.90    2:55.50        
                  37.01     1:20.70 (43.69)     2:06.78 (46.08)     2:55.50 (48.72)
  8 Parish, Sam         16 SMC-MR               3:00.34    3:04.81        
                  40.85     1:27.60 (46.75)     2:16.72 (49.12)     3:04.81 (48.09)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.19  ZQ
          58.99  JO
        1:05.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richman, Peter      16 GAEL-MR                56.42      58.32 JO     
                  27.27       58.32 (31.05)                                        
  2 Charriez, Alec J    17 Pace-MR                55.85      58.72 JO     
                  27.77       58.72 (30.95)                                        
  3 Doherty, Zack Z     15 GAEL-MR                57.25      58.92 JO     
                  27.22       58.92 (31.70)                                        
  4 Graves, Nathaniel   15 Pace-MR                58.84      59.57 SILV   
                  27.76       59.57 (31.81)                                        
  5 Shachar, Tal A      16 GAEL-MR                59.01      59.74 SILV   
                  28.01       59.74 (31.73)                                        
  6 Jin, Chris E        17 Cond-MR              1:02.70    1:01.20 SILV   
                  29.60     1:01.20 (31.60)                                        
  7 Accarino, Gregory   16 Pace-MR              1:05.04    1:01.26 SILV   
                  29.25     1:01.26 (32.01)                                        
  8 Pope, Ryan P        16 Pace-MR              1:00.50    1:01.77 SILV   
                  28.52     1:01.77 (33.25)                                        
  9 Charriez, Greg T    15 Pace-MR                59.81    1:01.99 SILV   
                  28.94     1:01.99 (33.05)                                        
 10 Marchionni, Frank   15 Cond-MR              1:02.96    1:03.31 SILV   
                  29.89     1:03.31 (33.42)                                        
 11 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR               1:10.07    1:08.57        
                  31.11     1:08.57 (37.46)                                        
 12 Oppenheimer, Harry  15 GAEL-MR              1:08.30    1:09.45        
                  32.33     1:09.45 (37.12)                                        
 13 Santa-Donato, Nich  15 Pace-MR              1:17.28    1:15.12        
                  34.57     1:15.12 (40.55)                                        
 14 Mariano, Cameron E  17 Pace-MR                   NT    1:15.72        
                  34.88     1:15.72 (40.84)                                        
 15 Nikic, Marko J      15 Pace-MR              1:13.79    1:16.52        
                  33.10     1:16.52 (43.42)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:09.59  ZQ
        2:10.99  JO
        2:33.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shachar, Tal A      16 GAEL-MR              2:10.54    2:13.26 SILV   
                  28.53     1:02.84 (34.31)     1:44.28 (41.44)     2:13.26 (28.98)
  2 Charriez, Alec J    17 Pace-MR              2:16.10    2:13.62 SILV   
                  27.50     1:03.10 (35.60)     1:44.43 (41.33)     2:13.62 (29.19)
  3 Richman, Peter      16 GAEL-MR              2:16.24    2:16.69 SILV   
                  28.14     1:02.39 (34.25)     1:46.00 (43.61)     2:16.69 (30.69)
  4 Holek, Thomas F     16 GAEL-MR              2:16.39    2:23.00 SILV   
                  31.21     1:10.92 (39.71)     1:50.94 (40.02)     2:23.00 (32.06)
  5 Graves, Nathaniel   15 Pace-MR              2:16.43    2:25.10 SILV   
                  30.13     1:08.82 (38.69)     1:52.55 (43.73)     2:25.10 (32.55)
  6 Tavlarakis, Antoni  17 Pace-MR              2:24.62    2:28.57 SILV   
                  32.12     1:08.92 (36.80)     1:54.76 (45.84)     2:28.57 (33.81)
  7 Oppenheimer, Harry  15 GAEL-MR              2:25.24    2:32.00 SILV   
                  33.52     1:11.31 (37.79)     1:57.67 (46.36)     2:32.00 (34.33)
  8 Mariano, Collin J   15 Pace-MR              2:31.32    2:38.03        
                  33.33     1:12.59 (39.26)     2:02.64 (50.05)     2:38.03 (35.39)
  9 Parish, Sam         16 SMC-MR               2:42.31    2:47.78        
                  39.96     1:22.20 (42.24)     2:11.79 (49.59)     2:47.78 (35.99)
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:35.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   3:32.08    3:33.47 METS   
                  25.22       52.80 (52.80)     1:18.82 (26.02)     1:48.09 (55.29)
        2:13.45 (25.36)     2:40.97 (52.88)     3:05.74 (24.77)     3:33.47 (52.50)
  2 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'               3:35.98    3:38.97        
                  26.02       54.32 (54.32)     1:20.29 (25.97)     1:48.28 (53.96)
        2:13.46 (25.18)     2:41.36 (53.08)     3:08.83 (27.47)     3:38.97 (57.61)
  3 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'B'               3:48.01    3:59.48        
                  28.07       59.10 (59.10)     1:27.21 (28.11)     1:57.84 (58.74)
        2:25.73 (27.89)     2:57.70 (59.86)     3:27.01 (29.31)   3:59.48 (1:01.78)
  4 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'C'               4:00.05    4:00.90        
                  29.19   1:01.75 (1:01.75)     1:29.94 (28.19)     2:00.93 (59.18)
        2:27.92 (26.99)     2:58.03 (57.10)     3:27.27 (29.24)   4:00.90 (1:02.87)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.