1st Annual OWA Cup Invitational - 4/22/2006 to 4/23/2006            
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:21.29    2:26.15        
     1) Rodriguez, Nicole 10            2) Bai, Annys 10                  
     3) Arana, Jennifer 9               4) Hao, Amy P 10                  
  2 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:38.16    2:42.97        
     1) Rovitz, Emma L 9                2) Greff, Christie R 10           
     3) Lehner, Stefanie J 10           4) Henry, Sarah A 9               
  3 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:30.00    3:15.72        
     1) Tucciarone, Sabrina 8           2) Wojciechowska, Ewa 10          
     3) Gibbons, Courtney 10            4) Abbas, Radwa 8                 
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:55.19    2:55.87        
     1) Lang, Daniel 9                  2) Awon, Saaior K 9               
     3) Kuehn, Thomas J 10              4) Conway, John T 10              
  2 Dolphin Swim Club-MR  'A'                         3:20.10    2:58.64        
     1) Likhitskiy, Kevin M 10          2) Yaroslav, Khanas O 9           
     3) Gladkov, Daniil 9               4) Gorinshtein, Jonathan L 9      
  3 Dolphin Swim Club-MR  'B'                         3:48.60    3:30.78        
     1) Lomeyko, Konstantin 8           2) Chernukha, Leonid E 8          
     3) Khrystenko, Anton 7             4) Chernyshev, Yegor S 8          
 -- Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'B'                      3:22.08         DQ        
     1) Walsh, Gavin A 10               2) Aly, Ali M 7                   
     3) Poblador, John M 10             4) Conway, Martin P 9             
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:12.30    2:14.32        
     1) Barcklow, Gabrielle G 11        2) Senken, Natasha L 11           
     3) Smith, Caryn A 12               4) Marmol, Janet 12               
  2 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'B'                      2:23.52    2:27.33        
     1) Demitroff, Erica R 12           2) Filardi, Victoria L 12         
     3) Niu, Cindy 12                   4) Henry, Olivia P 11             
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:04.94    2:10.97        
     1) Lennon, Michael J 12            2) Holtzman, Scott J 12           
     3) Wang, Eugene W 12               4) Kelkar, Ashwin D 12            
  2 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                           NT    2:14.99        
     1) Kolesnik, George 12             2) Elassad, Michael 12            
     3) Pollastro, Robert 12            4) Akhtenberg, Arthur 11          
  3 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         2:25.00    2:32.01        
     1) Turek-Herman, Josh 12           2) Chu, Matthew 12                
     3) McCalla, David 12               4) Chan, Conan T 11               
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                           NT    1:58.36        
     1) Ong, Kimberly 15                2) Collyer, Courtney 15           
     3) Gibbons, Alanna 14              4) Mrozinski, Melissa 14          
                  30.98     1:02.88 (31.90)     1:32.25 (29.37)     1:58.36 (26.11)
  2 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:58.16    1:58.66        
     1) Ferrante, Francesca S 16        2) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 13       
     3) Sabatini, Nina B 13             4) Nugent, Susan A 14             
                  29.24     1:02.60 (33.36)     1:32.54 (29.94)     1:58.66 (26.12)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:02.00    1:58.76        
     1) Leong, Deirdre 15               2) Arana, Priscilla 15            
     3) Michalak, Agata 13              4) Lim, Sally 12                  
                  29.73     1:03.01 (33.28)     1:30.65 (27.64)     1:58.76 (28.11)
  4 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         2:10.00    2:12.62        
     1) Chocianowski, Alexis K 13       2) Casado, Laurie 15              
     3) McCalla, Dana 14                4) Moore, Jasmine 12              
                  33.85     1:05.34 (31.49)     1:42.88 (37.54)     2:12.62 (29.74)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:41.95    1:47.23        
     1) Cerra, Nicholas 14              2) D'Errico, John A 17            
     3) Zimarev, Yury 19                4) Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar 15      
  2 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         1:55.00    1:54.68        
     1) Olwell, Christopher 16          2) Bacci, Ryan D 13               
     3) Chan, Lawrence S 17             4) McCann, Brendan A 10           
 
Event 7  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tucciarone, Sabrina        8 Basc-MR              1:45.73    1:34.74        
  2 Henry, Julia L             7 OWA-MR               1:37.00    1:37.30        
  3 Abbas, Radwa               8 Basc-MR                   NT    2:01.68        
  4 Conway, Bernadette M       7 OWA-MR                    NT    2:29.25        
 
Event 8  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid E        8 DSC-MR               1:33.00    1:26.66        
  2 Lomeyko, Konstantin        8 DSC-MR               1:33.00    1:39.06        
  3 Fedko, Richard             8 DSC-MR               1:45.00    1:46.15        
  4 Chernyshev, Yegor S        8 DSC-MR               1:40.00    1:47.51        
  5 Aly, Ali M                 7 OWA-MR                    NT    1:49.07        
  6 Gerevits, Brian            8 Basc-MR              2:06.43    2:02.36        
  7 Gerevits, Nathan           8 Basc-MR              2:16.02    2:06.59        
  8 Walsh, Owen A              7 OWA-MR                    NT    2:32.15        
 -- Khrystenko, Anton          7 DSC-MR               1:35.00         DQ        
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer            9 FLY-MR                 28.84      29.68        
  2 Lehner, Stefanie J        10 OWA-MR                 30.44      30.58        
  3 Clark, Samantha P         10 Middies-MR             30.48      30.66        
  4 Rodriguez, Nicole         10 FLY-MR                 31.53      31.33        
  5 Bai, Annys                10 FLY-MR                 33.69      33.34        
  6 Cruz, Brigitti S          10 FLY-MR                 34.43      34.79        
  7 Henry, Sarah A             9 OWA-MR                 34.17      35.48        
  8 Greff, Christie R         10 OWA-MR                 35.24      35.69        
  9 Wojciechowska, Ewa        10 Basc-MR                35.55      36.08        
 10 Gibbons, Courtney         10 Basc-MR                37.95      37.82        
 11 Stagnari, Katie E          9 OWA-MR                 41.17      40.53        
 12 Rovitz, Emma L             9 OWA-MR                 40.38      41.67        
 13 Nath, Samita               9 Ciy-MR                 43.64      44.35        
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         10 FLY-MR                 28.91      28.82        
  2 Behnen, Louis E           10 Middies-MR             30.51      30.79        
  3 McCann, Brendan A         10 Ciy-MR                 31.64      31.33        
  4 Pon, Bryan E              10 Middies-MR             31.03      31.39        
  5 Moon, Jay                 10 FLY-MR                 31.13      32.11        
  6 Likhitskiy, Kevin M       10 DSC-MR                 37.90      33.50        
  7 Lang, Daniel               9 OWA-MR                 34.38      33.91        
  8 De los Santos, Christian  10 FLY-MR                 33.22      34.37        
  9 Yaroslav, Khanas O         9 DSC-MR                 45.00      35.91        
 10 Chen, Dennis              10 Ciy-MR                 35.28      36.59        
 11 Awon, Saaior K             9 OWA-MR                 38.64      37.29        
 12 Conway, John T            10 OWA-MR                 37.59      37.33        
 13 Lin, Justin                9 Ciy-MR                 36.48      37.66        
 14 Kuehn, Thomas J           10 OWA-MR                 36.85      37.98        
 15 Conway, Martin P           9 OWA-MR                 38.32      38.63        
 16 Gorinshtein, Jonathan L    9 DSC-MR                 38.70      38.77        
 17 Poblador, John M          10 OWA-MR                 39.57      38.79        
 18 O'Connell, Jack            9 Basc-MR                43.12      41.77        
 19 Walsh, Gavin A            10 OWA-MR                 43.24      45.32        
 20 Gladkov, Daniil            9 DSC-MR                 56.10      49.76        
 -- Fedko, Denis               9 DSC-MR                 56.20         DQ        
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marmol, Janet             12 OWA-MR                 28.36      28.66        
  2 Lim, Sally                12 FLY-MR                 28.88      28.74        
  3 Brillson, Emily K         11 FLY-MR                 28.27      28.93        
  4 Smith, Caryn A            12 OWA-MR                 28.36      28.97        
  5 Goodwin, Lindsey A        11 Basc-MR                29.04      29.19        
  6 Barcklow, Gabrielle G     11 OWA-MR                 29.15      29.50        
  6 Gibbons, Jenna            11 Basc-MR                29.43      29.50        
  8 Caparelli, Olivia R       12 Middies-MR             29.67      29.53        
  9 Toal, Shannon V           12 Middies-MR             29.45      29.54        
 10 Kwok, Joyce B             11 FLY-MR                 30.58      29.81        
 11 Senken, Natasha L         11 OWA-MR                 29.88      29.89        
 12 Henry, Olivia P           11 OWA-MR                 29.30      30.00        
 13 Moore, Jasmine            12 Ciy-MR                 29.35      30.03        
 14 Chen, Catherine           11 Ciy-MR                 30.30      30.35        
 15 Tanner, Natlie J          11 Middies-MR             30.26      30.72        
 16 Suzuka, Shieri            11 Middies-MR             29.59      30.74        
 17 Caparelli, Shawn C        12 Middies-MR             31.37      30.84        
 18 Lane, Kristin M           11 Middies-MR             30.45      30.90        
 19 Summers, Morgan S         11 Ciy-MR                 31.46      30.96        
 20 Latino, Danielle E        11 Middies-MR             33.40      32.83        
 21 Niu, Cindy                12 OWA-MR                    NT      33.05        
 22 Filardi, Victoria L       12 OWA-MR                 31.94      33.12        
 23 Demitroff, Erica R        12 OWA-MR                 32.82      33.92        
 24 Vivas, Adrianne B         12 Basc-MR                37.82      34.03        
 25 Li, Dorothy               11 OWA-MR                    NT      34.44        
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolesnik, George          12 Basc-MR                25.59      26.14        
  2 Lennon, Michael J         12 OWA-MR                 27.84      27.90        
  3 Holtzman, Scott J         12 OWA-MR                 29.28      29.13        
  4 Kelkar, Ashwin D          12 OWA-MR                 28.77      29.34        
  5 Torres, David             11 FLY-MR                 29.84      29.43        
  6 Blackburn, John F         11 Middies-MR             30.30      29.73        
  7 Shiraishi, Sora T         11 Middies-MR             29.88      30.19        
  8 Wang, Eugene W            12 OWA-MR                 32.05      31.26        
  9 McCalla, David            12 Ciy-MR                 30.33      31.34        
 10 Burke, Christopher M      11 OWA-MR                 31.57      32.74        
 11 Turek-Herman, Josh        12 Ciy-MR                 31.70      32.97        
 12 Pollastro, Robert         12 Basc-MR                32.25      33.41        
 13 Elassad, Michael          12 Basc-MR                33.32      33.42        
 14 Portman, Frank            12 Basc-MR                33.91      34.25        
 15 Nath, Akash P             11 Ciy-MR                 34.53      34.77        
 16 Akhtenberg, Arthur        11 Basc-MR                   NT      35.06        
 17 Chan, Conan T             11 Ciy-MR                 33.91      36.68        
 18 Goh, Jonathan             11 OWA-MR                 39.36      37.28        
 19 Chu, Matthew              12 Ciy-MR                 35.83      37.39        
 20 Wilton, Brandon           12 Basc-MR                   NT      39.25        
 21 Mak, Hosea                12 Basc-MR                47.05      43.00        
 
Event 13  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collyer, Courtney         15 Basc-MR                25.16      26.00        
  2 Ferrante, Francesca S     16 OWA-MR                 25.26      26.14        
  3 Casado, Laurie            15 Ciy-MR                 25.55      26.30        
  4 Mrozinski, Melissa        14 Basc-MR                26.31      26.71        
  5 Michalak, Agata           13 FLY-MR                 26.14      26.83        
  6 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     13 OWA-MR                 26.46      27.18        
  7 Nugent, Susan A           14 OWA-MR                 26.51      27.23        
  8 Gibbons, Alanna           14 Basc-MR                26.75      27.55        
  9 Sabatini, Nina B          13 OWA-MR                 28.10      28.33        
 10 Chocianowski, Alexis K    13 Ciy-MR                 29.17      28.79        
 11 Ong, Kimberly             15 Basc-MR                29.19      29.74        
 12 McCarthy, Kellyn M        13 Ciy-MR                 30.30      30.71        
 13 McCalla, Dana             14 Ciy-MR                 30.42      30.83        
 14 Conway, Kathleen M        13 OWA-MR                 33.20      34.03        
 15 Conslato, Marisa-Marie    13 OWA-MR                 34.28      35.16        
 -- Noon, Lindsey             15 Basc-MR                31.46         DQ        
 -- Dease, Katie D            13 Basc-MR                29.41         DQ        
 
Event 14  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimarev, Yury             19 OWA-MR                 21.22      22.33        
  2 D'Errico, John A          17 OWA-MR                 22.06      22.67        
  3 Chan, Lawrence S          17 Ciy-MR                 22.25      23.06        
  4 Olwell, Christopher       16 Ciy-MR                 22.70      23.30        
  5 Cerra, Nicholas           14 OWA-MR                 23.19      24.45        
  6 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    15 OWA-MR                 24.73      24.57        
  7 Bacci, Ryan D             13 Ciy-MR                 25.69      25.78        
  8 Solomon, Jordan P         15 OWA-MR                 25.90      26.07        
  9 Filardi, Andrew D         14 OWA-MR                 26.32      26.31        
  9 Poblador, Jason G         14 OWA-MR                 26.40      26.31        
 11 Middleton, William        13 Basc-MR                26.34      26.67        
 12 Ochakovsky, Michael       15 OWA-MR                 26.47      26.68        
 13 Levy, Paul                16 DSC-MR                 32.10      26.73        
 14 Ochakovsky, Shawn         15 OWA-MR                 26.90      27.06        
 15 Collins, Matthew J        13 FLY-MR                 27.44      27.41        
 16 Murphy, Thomas P          13 OWA-MR                 28.17      27.50        
 17 Russo, Cameron J          14 OWA-MR                 27.37      27.70        
 18 McLaughlin, Thomas        13 Basc-MR                27.97      27.74        
 19 Haghighi, Kevin           15 OWA-MR                 27.05      28.04        
 20 Lo, Arthur C              13 OWA-MR                 28.05      28.88        
 21 Drozdzal, Karol           13 Basc-MR                29.98      29.56        
 22 Haghighi, Sean            13 OWA-MR                 28.51      31.71        
 23 Awon, Soham K             13 OWA-MR                 33.22      32.84        
 -- Solinas, Marc F           13 OWA-MR                 42.60         DQ        
 
Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tucciarone, Sabrina        8 Basc-MR              1:05.99    1:01.24        
  2 Henry, Julia L             7 OWA-MR                 57.67    1:01.26        
 -- Conway, Bernadette M       7 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Abbas, Radwa               8 Basc-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 16  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid E        8 DSC-MR                 49.40      52.45        
  2 Aly, Ali M                 7 OWA-MR               1:01.59      58.59        
  3 Chernyshev, Yegor S        8 DSC-MR                 52.30    1:00.62        
  4 Gerevits, Brian            8 Basc-MR                   NT    1:02.35        
  5 Gerevits, Nathan           8 Basc-MR                   NT    1:03.91        
  6 Lomeyko, Konstantin        8 DSC-MR                 53.20    1:09.56        
  7 Fedko, Richard             8 DSC-MR                 56.30    1:25.54        
 -- Walsh, Owen A              7 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Khrystenko, Anton          7 DSC-MR                 55.20         DQ        
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Samantha P         10 Middies-MR           1:28.10    1:30.41        
  2 Bai, Annys                10 FLY-MR               1:29.85    1:30.57        
  3 Lehner, Stefanie J        10 OWA-MR               1:30.26    1:30.82        
  4 Gibbons, Courtney         10 Basc-MR              1:34.09    1:34.22        
  5 Greff, Christie R         10 OWA-MR               1:43.32    1:44.37        
  6 Wojciechowska, Ewa        10 Basc-MR              1:45.54    1:45.59        
  7 Nath, Samita               9 Ciy-MR               2:01.33    1:54.78        
  8 Henry, Sarah A             9 OWA-MR               1:56.42    1:56.89        
  9 Rovitz, Emma L             9 OWA-MR               2:00.63    2:08.41        
 10 Stagnari, Katie E          9 OWA-MR               2:11.02    2:10.85        
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCann, Brendan A         10 Ciy-MR               1:24.86    1:23.93        
  2 Domagala, Michael         10 FLY-MR               1:32.44    1:30.22        
  3 Moon, Jay                 10 FLY-MR               1:27.14    1:31.47        
  4 Behnen, Louis E           10 Middies-MR           1:31.66    1:32.88        
  5 Pon, Bryan E              10 Middies-MR           1:32.33    1:35.45        
  6 Likhitskiy, Kevin M       10 DSC-MR               1:35.00    1:38.14        
  7 Lang, Daniel               9 OWA-MR               1:48.74    1:47.71        
  8 Lin, Justin                9 Ciy-MR               1:41.00    1:51.25        
  9 Conway, John T            10 OWA-MR               2:00.98    1:53.49        
 10 Awon, Saaior K             9 OWA-MR                    NT    1:53.76        
 11 O'Connell, Jack            9 Basc-MR              1:58.73    1:54.36        
 12 Kuehn, Thomas J           10 OWA-MR               2:14.74    2:05.45        
 13 Walsh, Gavin A            10 OWA-MR               2:23.44    2:15.41        
 14 Gladkov, Daniil            9 DSC-MR               1:55.00    2:18.94        
 -- Gorinshtein, Jonathan L    9 DSC-MR               1:42.00         DQ        
 -- Yaroslav, Khanas O         9 DSC-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
 -- Conway, Martin P           9 OWA-MR               1:56.44         DQ        
 -- Poblador, John M          10 OWA-MR               2:01.29         DQ        
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Jenna            11 Basc-MR              1:19.09    1:21.54        
  2 Senken, Natasha L         11 OWA-MR               1:21.97    1:22.50        
  3 Caparelli, Shawn C        12 Middies-MR           1:25.81    1:24.78        
  4 Caparelli, Olivia R       12 Middies-MR           1:23.35    1:24.88        
  5 Marmol, Janet             12 OWA-MR               1:23.12    1:25.15        
  6 Suzuka, Shieri            11 Middies-MR           1:23.69    1:25.52        
  7 Brillson, Emily K         11 FLY-MR               1:21.46    1:25.56        
  8 Summers, Morgan S         11 Ciy-MR               1:29.80    1:27.05        
  9 Moore, Jasmine            12 Ciy-MR               1:27.46    1:28.30        
 10 Smith, Caryn A            12 OWA-MR               1:25.40    1:28.32        
 10 Toal, Shannon V           12 Middies-MR           1:24.67    1:28.32        
 12 Barcklow, Gabrielle G     11 OWA-MR                    NT    1:29.51        
 13 Latino, Danielle E        11 Middies-MR           1:33.49    1:29.76        
 14 Henry, Olivia P           11 OWA-MR               1:43.25    1:29.85        
 15 Tanner, Natlie J          11 Middies-MR           1:29.30    1:30.13        
 16 Filardi, Victoria L       12 OWA-MR               1:35.51    1:32.91        
 17 Goodwin, Lindsey A        11 Basc-MR              1:48.05    1:34.17        
 18 Li, Dorothy               11 OWA-MR                    NT    1:34.21        
 19 Niu, Cindy                12 OWA-MR                    NT    1:38.31        
 20 Lane, Kristin M           11 Middies-MR           1:40.93    1:38.36        
 21 Vivas, Adrianne B         12 Basc-MR              1:43.90    1:41.12        
 22 Demitroff, Erica R        12 OWA-MR               1:49.41    1:45.04        
 -- Chen, Catherine           11 Ciy-MR               1:26.75         DQ        
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holtzman, Scott J         12 OWA-MR               1:12.94    1:17.82        
  2 Torres, David             11 FLY-MR               1:21.36    1:19.63        
  3 Lennon, Michael J         12 OWA-MR               1:26.16    1:22.48        
  4 Pollastro, Robert         12 Basc-MR              1:24.32    1:23.85        
  5 Kolesnik, George          12 Basc-MR              1:29.29    1:25.36        
  6 Elassad, Michael          12 Basc-MR                   NT    1:28.01        
  7 Wang, Eugene W            12 OWA-MR               1:25.47    1:28.94        
  8 Shiraishi, Sora T         11 Middies-MR           1:27.77    1:29.11        
  9 Portman, Frank            12 Basc-MR              1:34.04    1:36.37        
 10 Blackburn, John F         11 Middies-MR           1:34.44    1:36.46        
 11 Kelkar, Ashwin D          12 OWA-MR               1:53.76    1:36.82        
 12 McCalla, David            12 Ciy-MR               1:34.27    1:37.25        
 13 Turek-Herman, Josh        12 Ciy-MR               1:36.58    1:38.68        
 14 Chu, Matthew              12 Ciy-MR               1:40.58    1:38.81        
 15 Goh, Jonathan             11 OWA-MR               1:42.14    1:39.61        
 16 Burke, Christopher M      11 OWA-MR               1:37.08    1:40.67        
 17 Nath, Akash P             11 Ciy-MR               1:49.96    1:44.19        
 18 Chan, Conan T             11 Ciy-MR               1:47.28    1:44.73        
 19 Mak, Hosea                12 Basc-MR              2:00.98    1:49.61        
 20 Akhtenberg, Arthur        11 Basc-MR                   NT    1:50.54        
 -- Wilton, Brandon           12 Basc-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collyer, Courtney         15 Basc-MR              2:20.82    2:29.76        
  2 Ferrante, Francesca S     16 OWA-MR               2:27.40    2:34.64        
  3 Casado, Laurie            15 Ciy-MR               2:30.09    2:35.15        
  3 Arana, Priscilla          15 FLY-MR               2:31.98    2:35.15        
  5 Lim, Sally                12 FLY-MR               2:38.43    2:40.74        
  6 Michalak, Agata           13 FLY-MR               2:43.00    2:42.54        
  7 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     13 OWA-MR               2:27.84    2:44.19        
  8 Nugent, Susan A           14 OWA-MR               2:46.65    2:45.01        
  9 Gibbons, Alanna           14 Basc-MR              2:41.96    2:45.74        
 10 Mrozinski, Melissa        14 Basc-MR              2:53.29    2:50.34        
 11 Ong, Kimberly             15 Basc-MR              2:56.05    2:59.93        
 12 McCarthy, Kellyn M        13 Ciy-MR               3:07.01    3:07.31        
 13 Sabatini, Nina B          13 OWA-MR               3:08.36    3:08.66        
 14 Chocianowski, Alexis K    13 Ciy-MR               3:25.43    3:25.95        
 15 Conslato, Marisa-Marie    13 OWA-MR               3:25.04    3:31.15        
 16 McCalla, Dana             14 Ciy-MR               3:09.00    3:31.53        
 -- Dease, Katie D            13 Basc-MR              3:10.72         DQ        
 -- Noon, Lindsey             15 Basc-MR              3:07.46         DQ        
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, John A          17 OWA-MR               2:25.26    2:24.19        
  2 Chan, Lawrence S          17 Ciy-MR               2:18.96    2:26.37        
  3 Cerra, Nicholas           14 OWA-MR               2:38.31    2:36.87        
  4 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    15 OWA-MR               2:38.45    2:38.52        
  5 Bacci, Ryan D             13 Ciy-MR               2:39.73    2:41.22        
  6 Middleton, William        13 Basc-MR              2:46.36    2:44.56        
  7 Ochakovsky, Michael       15 OWA-MR               2:56.57    2:48.14        
  8 Murphy, Thomas P          13 OWA-MR               2:47.03    2:48.46        
  9 Lo, Arthur C              13 OWA-MR               2:50.49    2:48.64        
 10 Solomon, Jordan P         15 OWA-MR               2:58.18    2:52.11        
 11 Ochakovsky, Shawn         15 OWA-MR                    NT    2:52.13        
 12 Levy, Paul                16 DSC-MR               2:48.00    2:53.27        
 13 Haghighi, Kevin           15 OWA-MR               2:51.61    2:57.45        
 14 Filardi, Andrew D         14 OWA-MR               3:09.80    2:59.20        
 15 Poblador, Jason G         14 OWA-MR               3:13.42    3:01.51        
 16 Haghighi, Sean            13 OWA-MR               3:21.64    3:16.84        
 17 McLaughlin, Thomas        13 Basc-MR              3:16.63    3:17.11        
 18 Chen, Dennis              10 Ciy-MR               3:19.00    3:17.37        
 19 Awon, Soham K             13 OWA-MR                    NT    3:22.37        
 
Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tucciarone, Sabrina        8 Basc-MR                   NT    1:48.60        
  2 Henry, Julia L             7 OWA-MR               1:55.92    1:54.96        
  3 Abbas, Radwa               8 Basc-MR                   NT    2:25.83        
 
Event 24  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernyshev, Yegor S        8 DSC-MR               1:46.00    1:56.24        
  2 Lomeyko, Konstantin        8 DSC-MR               1:49.00    2:00.68        
  3 Gerevits, Nathan           8 Basc-MR                   NT    2:02.18        
  4 Aly, Ali M                 7 OWA-MR                    NT    2:08.51        
  5 Walsh, Owen A              7 OWA-MR                    NT    2:43.40        
 -- Fedko, Richard             8 DSC-MR               1:53.00         DQ        
 -- Chernukha, Leonid E        8 DSC-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
 -- Gerevits, Brian            8 Basc-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Khrystenko, Anton          7 DSC-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer            9 FLY-MR               1:17.54    1:14.82        
  2 Rodriguez, Nicole         10 FLY-MR               1:17.07    1:16.08        
  3 Lehner, Stefanie J        10 OWA-MR               1:17.00    1:18.09        
  4 Clark, Samantha P         10 Middies-MR           1:19.77    1:22.14        
  5 Cruz, Brigitti S          10 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:23.33        
  6 Gibbons, Courtney         10 Basc-MR              1:46.22    1:32.16        
  7 Wojciechowska, Ewa        10 Basc-MR              1:34.76    1:33.92        
  8 Greff, Christie R         10 OWA-MR               1:33.78    1:34.28        
  9 Henry, Sarah A             9 OWA-MR               1:28.34    1:36.18        
 10 Rovitz, Emma L             9 OWA-MR               1:41.90    1:43.73        
 11 Nath, Samita               9 Ciy-MR               1:54.96    1:50.51        
 12 Stagnari, Katie E          9 OWA-MR               1:48.24    1:51.24        
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         10 FLY-MR               1:13.17    1:13.82        
  2 Pon, Bryan E              10 Middies-MR           1:15.21    1:15.49        
  3 Behnen, Louis E           10 Middies-MR           1:14.87    1:15.51        
  4 Moon, Jay                 10 FLY-MR               1:20.90    1:23.20        
  5 McCann, Brendan A         10 Ciy-MR               1:27.47    1:25.77        
  6 Likhitskiy, Kevin M       10 DSC-MR               1:28.00    1:26.14        
  7 De los Santos, Christian  10 FLY-MR               1:29.38    1:27.66        
  8 Lang, Daniel               9 OWA-MR               1:30.91    1:28.32        
  9 Chen, Dennis              10 Ciy-MR               1:25.51    1:30.28        
 10 Kuehn, Thomas J           10 OWA-MR               1:37.00    1:32.02        
 11 Gorinshtein, Jonathan L    9 DSC-MR               1:39.00    1:38.06        
 12 Awon, Saaior K             9 OWA-MR               1:41.84    1:39.63        
 13 Poblador, John M          10 OWA-MR               1:47.50    1:43.26        
 14 Conway, John T            10 OWA-MR               1:41.54    1:45.60        
 15 Walsh, Gavin A            10 OWA-MR               1:54.75    1:46.43        
 16 O'Connell, Jack            9 Basc-MR              1:52.23    1:50.04        
 -- Yaroslav, Khanas O         9 DSC-MR               1:35.00         DQ        
 -- Fedko, Denis               9 DSC-MR               1:59.00         DQ        
 -- Conway, Martin P           9 OWA-MR               1:40.64         DQ        
 -- Lin, Justin                9 Ciy-MR               1:37.40         DQ        
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marmol, Janet             12 OWA-MR               1:12.19    1:12.42        
  2 Lim, Sally                12 FLY-MR               1:16.24    1:12.64        
  3 Toal, Shannon V           12 Middies-MR           1:10.81    1:12.89        
  4 Caparelli, Shawn C        12 Middies-MR           1:15.98    1:13.64        
  5 Goodwin, Lindsey A        11 Basc-MR              1:13.63    1:14.83        
  6 Suzuka, Shieri            11 Middies-MR           1:13.12    1:14.97        
  7 Smith, Caryn A            12 OWA-MR               1:13.89    1:14.99        
  8 Gibbons, Jenna            11 Basc-MR              1:15.01    1:15.68        
  9 Chen, Catherine           11 Ciy-MR               1:16.85    1:16.02        
 10 Brillson, Emily K         11 FLY-MR               1:17.33    1:16.64        
 11 Kwok, Joyce B             11 FLY-MR               1:22.70    1:16.68        
 12 Barcklow, Gabrielle G     11 OWA-MR               1:16.16    1:17.74        
 13 Caparelli, Olivia R       12 Middies-MR           1:17.06    1:18.11        
 14 Henry, Olivia P           11 OWA-MR               1:16.60    1:18.61        
 15 Tanner, Natlie J          11 Middies-MR           1:20.20    1:19.38        
 16 Senken, Natasha L         11 OWA-MR               1:19.57    1:19.82        
 17 Lane, Kristin M           11 Middies-MR           1:19.07    1:19.88        
 18 Filardi, Victoria L       12 OWA-MR               1:21.91    1:21.58        
 19 Latino, Danielle E        11 Middies-MR           1:23.17    1:22.00        
 20 Moore, Jasmine            12 Ciy-MR               1:35.31    1:25.55        
 21 Demitroff, Erica R        12 OWA-MR               1:26.62    1:28.58        
 22 Li, Dorothy               11 OWA-MR                    NT    1:28.68        
 23 Niu, Cindy                12 OWA-MR                    NT    1:33.20        
 24 Vivas, Adrianne B         12 Basc-MR              1:44.72    1:37.92        
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolesnik, George          12 Basc-MR              1:06.67    1:06.12        
  2 Torres, David             11 FLY-MR               1:09.44    1:10.05        
  3 Lennon, Michael J         12 OWA-MR               1:09.72    1:10.30        
  4 Pollastro, Robert         12 Basc-MR              1:11.82    1:13.79        
  5 Kelkar, Ashwin D          12 OWA-MR               1:13.02    1:17.91        
  6 Holtzman, Scott J         12 OWA-MR               1:22.91    1:18.41        
  7 Shiraishi, Sora T         11 Middies-MR           1:21.02    1:18.99        
  8 Blackburn, John F         11 Middies-MR           1:19.26    1:19.33        
  9 Portman, Frank            12 Basc-MR              1:22.83    1:20.60        
 10 Wang, Eugene W            12 OWA-MR               1:28.34    1:21.91        
 11 McCalla, David            12 Ciy-MR               1:33.82    1:21.94        
 12 Elassad, Michael          12 Basc-MR              1:26.09    1:24.94        
 13 Turek-Herman, Josh        12 Ciy-MR               1:25.81    1:27.71        
 14 Nath, Akash P             11 Ciy-MR               1:33.60    1:28.69        
 15 Burke, Christopher M      11 OWA-MR               1:27.51    1:30.69        
 16 Akhtenberg, Arthur        11 Basc-MR                   NT    1:30.92        
 17 Wilton, Brandon           12 Basc-MR                   NT    1:38.64        
 18 Chan, Conan T             11 Ciy-MR               1:42.51    1:41.24        
 19 Goh, Jonathan             11 OWA-MR               1:57.22    1:43.74        
 20 Chu, Matthew              12 Ciy-MR               1:45.02    1:44.89        
 21 Mak, Hosea                12 Basc-MR              1:44.71    1:47.33        
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrante, Francesca S     16 OWA-MR               2:08.91    2:12.39        
  2 Michalak, Agata           13 FLY-MR               2:09.44    2:13.70        
  3 Collyer, Courtney         15 Basc-MR                   NT    2:19.98        
  4 Ong, Kimberly             15 Basc-MR              2:18.66    2:23.38        
  5 Mrozinski, Melissa        14 Basc-MR              2:24.17    2:23.48        
  6 Gibbons, Alanna           14 Basc-MR              2:27.01    2:24.19        
  7 Nugent, Susan A           14 OWA-MR               2:29.66    2:26.54        
  8 Casado, Laurie            15 Ciy-MR               2:29.34    2:32.05        
  9 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     13 OWA-MR               2:31.32    2:34.49        
 10 Summers, Morgan S         11 Ciy-MR                    NT    2:36.94        
 11 Chocianowski, Alexis K    13 Ciy-MR               2:35.00    2:45.16        
 12 Sabatini, Nina B          13 OWA-MR               2:44.76    2:45.28        
 13 McCalla, Dana             14 Ciy-MR               2:49.53    2:55.53        
 14 Conway, Kathleen M        13 OWA-MR                    NT    3:03.59        
 15 McCarthy, Kellyn M        13 Ciy-MR               3:11.35    3:21.69        
 -- Noon, Lindsey             15 Basc-MR              2:34.78         DQ        
 -- Dease, Katie D            13 Basc-MR              2:36.62         DQ        
 -- Conslato, Marisa-Marie    13 OWA-MR               3:02.67         DQ        
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, John A          17 OWA-MR               2:06.19    2:06.44        
  2 Chan, Lawrence S          17 Ciy-MR               2:03.83    2:09.42        
  3 Zimarev, Yury             19 OWA-MR                    NT    2:16.65        
  4 Olwell, Christopher       16 Ciy-MR               2:21.25    2:16.66        
  5 Cerra, Nicholas           14 OWA-MR               2:16.46    2:17.02        
  6 Collins, Matthew J        13 FLY-MR               2:18.64    2:17.45        
  7 Middleton, William        13 Basc-MR              2:21.19    2:17.64        
  8 Bacci, Ryan D             13 Ciy-MR               2:21.41    2:24.98        
  9 Solomon, Jordan P         15 OWA-MR               2:27.41    2:25.60        
 10 Filardi, Andrew D         14 OWA-MR               2:36.41    2:30.30        
 11 Ochakovsky, Michael       15 OWA-MR               2:23.61    2:31.39        
 12 Ochakovsky, Shawn         15 OWA-MR               2:22.63    2:31.67        
 13 Russo, Cameron J          14 OWA-MR               2:32.98    2:36.71        
 14 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    15 OWA-MR               2:39.39    2:38.40        
 15 Poblador, Jason G         14 OWA-MR               2:42.10    2:38.60        
 16 Levy, Paul                16 DSC-MR               2:34.00    2:39.65        
 17 McLaughlin, Thomas        13 Basc-MR              2:40.82    2:40.91        
 18 Haghighi, Kevin           15 OWA-MR               2:36.20    2:43.16        
 19 Murphy, Thomas P          13 OWA-MR               2:37.52    2:46.91        
 20 Lo, Arthur C              13 OWA-MR               2:41.24    2:50.57        
 21 Haghighi, Sean            13 OWA-MR               2:50.22    2:52.88        
 22 Drozdzal, Karol           13 Basc-MR                   NT    2:56.68        
 23 Solinas, Marc F           13 OWA-MR                    NT    3:33.91        
 
Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:06.61    2:17.27        
     1) Chen, Julia Y 9                 2) Cruz, Brigitti S 10            
     3) Hao, Amy P 10                   4) Bai, Annys 10                  
                  35.22     1:10.93 (35.71)     1:44.07 (33.14)     2:17.27 (33.20)
  2 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:20.23    2:24.49        
     1) Lehner, Stefanie J 10           2) Henry, Sarah A 9               
     3) Greff, Christie R 10            4) Rovitz, Emma L 9               
                  32.08     1:06.41 (34.33)     1:41.65 (35.24)     2:24.49 (42.84)
  3 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                           NT    2:50.60        
     1) Gibbons, Courtney 10            2) Tucciarone, Sabrina 8          
     3) Wojciechowska, Ewa 10           4) Abbas, Radwa 8                 
                  35.49     1:17.87 (42.38)     2:13.99 (56.12)     2:50.60 (36.61)
 
Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dolphin Swim Club-MR  'A'                         3:05.20    2:23.60        
     1) Likhitskiy, Kevin M 10          2) Yaroslav, Khanas O 9           
     3) Gladkov, Daniil 9               4) Gorinshtein, Jonathan L 9      
                  36.08     1:13.96 (37.88)     1:51.49 (37.53)     2:23.60 (32.11)
  2 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:27.14    2:23.92        
     1) Lang, Daniel 9                  2) Kuehn, Thomas J 10             
     3) Conway, John T 10               4) Conway, Martin P 9             
                  33.90     1:11.94 (38.04)     1:48.30 (36.36)     2:23.92 (35.62)
  3 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         2:17.00    2:27.28        
     1) Chen, Dennis 10                 2) Chen, Ronald 10                
     3) Krische, Eddie J 10             4) McCann, Brendan A 10           
                  38.36     1:16.85 (38.49)     1:57.48 (40.63)     2:27.28 (29.80)
  4 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'B'                      2:55.99    2:56.87        
     1) Istomin, Anthony A 10           2) Poblador, John M 10            
     3) Walsh, Gavin A 10               4) Aly, Ali M 7                   
                  38.59     1:17.77 (39.18)     2:03.39 (45.62)     2:56.87 (53.48)
  5 Dolphin Swim Club-MR  'B'                         3:29.80    3:29.04        
     1) Lomeyko, Konstantin 8           2) Chernukha, Leonid E 8          
     3) Khrystenko, Anton 7             4) Chernyshev, Yegor S 8          
                  44.78     1:37.68 (52.90)   2:42.98 (1:05.30)     3:29.04 (46.06)
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:55.17    1:56.38        
     1) Marmol, Janet 12                2) Smith, Caryn A 12              
     3) Barcklow, Gabrielle G 11        4) Henry, Olivia P 11             
                  28.62       57.92 (29.30)     1:27.84 (29.92)     1:56.38 (28.54)
  2 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'B'                      2:06.64    2:08.30        
     1) Senken, Natasha L 11            2) Filardi, Victoria L 12         
     3) Dans, Miesha K 12               4) Haugh, Clare M 12              
                  32.83     1:08.61 (35.78)     1:38.99 (30.38)     2:08.30 (29.31)
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:54.28    2:00.60        
     1) Lennon, Michael J 12            2) Burke, Christopher M 11        
     3) Kelkar, Ashwin D 12             4) Wang, Eugene W 12              
                  29.48     1:00.21 (30.73)     1:32.63 (32.42)     2:00.60 (27.97)
  2 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                           NT    2:08.34        
     1) Kolesnik, George 12             2) Pollastro, Robert 12           
     3) Wilton, Brandon 12              4) Elassad, Michael 12            
                  38.44     1:10.56 (32.12)     1:42.61 (32.05)     2:08.34 (25.73)
  3 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         2:00.00    2:10.23        
     1) Ellis, David 12                 2) Cheng, Daniel 11               
     3) Chan, Conan T 11                4) Turek-Herman, Josh 12          
                  30.31     1:02.72 (32.41)     1:38.98 (36.26)     2:10.23 (31.25)
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:45.91    1:47.44        
     1) Ferrante, Francesca S 16        2) Henry, Elizabeth M 13          
     3) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 13        4) Sabatini, Nina B 13            
                  26.50       53.82 (27.32)     1:20.87 (27.05)     1:47.44 (26.57)
  2 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                           NT    1:49.48        
     1) Mrozinski, Melissa 14           2) Gibbons, Alanna 14             
     3) Ong, Kimberly 15                4) Collyer, Courtney 15           
                  26.74       56.58 (29.84)     1:23.74 (27.16)     1:49.48 (25.74)
  3 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         1:55.00    1:53.12        
     1) Geller, Carolyn F 15            2) Summers, Morgan S 11           
     3) Chocianowski, Alexis K 13       4) Mulligan, Kelly M 12           
                  25.54       56.45 (30.91)     1:24.71 (28.26)     1:53.12 (28.41)
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:27.86    1:35.29        
     1) Zimarev, Yury 19                2) Frawley III, Robert J 17       
     3) D'Errico, John A 17             4) Cerra, Nicholas 14             
                  23.40       46.65 (23.25)     1:10.95 (24.30)     1:35.29 (24.34)
  2 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         1:39.00    1:36.30        
     1) Olwell, Christopher 16          2) Sweetman, Kris 14              
     3) Bacci, Ryan D 13                4) McLaurin, Marc 16              
                  23.59       48.64 (25.05)     1:13.38 (24.74)     1:36.30 (22.92)
  3 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'B'                      1:38.23    1:39.20        
     1) Ragin, Gregory 15               2) Colon, Joseph M 16             
     3) Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar 15       4) Wallace, Daniel P 13           
                  24.83       48.71 (23.88)     1:14.13 (25.42)     1:39.20 (25.07)
 
Event 37  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tucciarone, Sabrina        8 Basc-MR                   NT      41.03        
  2 Schaubeck, Anna            8 Ciy-MR                 41.73      41.84        
  3 Henry, Julia L             7 OWA-MR                 43.73      41.94        
  4 Abbas, Radwa               8 Basc-MR                   NT      50.07        
  5 Conway, Bernadette M       7 OWA-MR                    NT    1:06.45        
 
Event 38  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid E        8 DSC-MR                 42.20      39.51        
  2 Lomeyko, Konstantin        8 DSC-MR                 42.00      45.70        
  3 Chernyshev, Yegor S        8 DSC-MR                 46.30      48.89        
  4 Aly, Ali M                 7 OWA-MR                 54.54      49.90        
  5 Fedko, Richard             8 DSC-MR                 53.50      50.95        
  6 Gerevits, Brian            8 Basc-MR                   NT      52.47        
  7 Gerevits, Nathan           8 Basc-MR                   NT      54.03        
  8 Walsh, Owen A              7 OWA-MR                    NT    1:04.10        
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer            9 FLY-MR               1:03.42    1:05.91        
  2 Lehner, Stefanie J        10 OWA-MR               1:06.17    1:07.07        
  3 Rodriguez, Nicole         10 FLY-MR               1:09.13    1:08.19        
  4 Hao, Amy P                10 FLY-MR               1:11.36    1:14.11        
  5 Wojciechowska, Ewa        10 Basc-MR              1:19.05    1:16.91        
  6 Henry, Sarah A             9 OWA-MR               1:16.03    1:19.88        
  7 Cruz, Brigitti S          10 FLY-MR               1:17.90    1:20.24        
  8 Greff, Christie R         10 OWA-MR               1:19.09    1:21.11        
  9 Gibbons, Courtney         10 Basc-MR              1:22.82    1:21.17        
 10 Chen, Julia Y              9 FLY-MR               1:15.99    1:21.27        
 11 Cheung, Shelley           10 Ciy-MR               1:34.00    1:29.25        
 12 Lau, Ashley               10 Basc-MR              1:33.71    1:29.76        
 13 Stagnari, Katie E          9 OWA-MR               1:37.94    1:31.91        
 14 Lau, Amanda               10 Basc-MR              1:34.10    1:32.63        
 15 Rovitz, Emma L             9 OWA-MR               1:35.61    1:38.42        
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         10 FLY-MR               1:04.95    1:05.46        
  2 McCann, Brendan A         10 Ciy-MR               1:13.71    1:09.88        
  3 Likhitskiy, Kevin M       10 DSC-MR               1:16.00    1:15.78        
  4 Lang, Daniel               9 OWA-MR               1:20.22    1:16.82        
  5 Yaroslav, Khanas O         9 DSC-MR               1:24.00    1:19.47        
  6 Conway, John T            10 OWA-MR               1:24.83    1:19.76        
  7 Istomin, Anthony A        10 OWA-MR                    NT    1:22.07        
  8 Gorinshtein, Jonathan L    9 DSC-MR               1:23.00    1:24.47        
  9 Chen, Dennis              10 Ciy-MR               1:23.00    1:26.25        
 10 Conway, Martin P           9 OWA-MR               1:30.15    1:26.61        
 11 Kuehn, Thomas J           10 OWA-MR               1:27.11    1:27.04        
 12 Poblador, John M          10 OWA-MR               1:24.94    1:28.74        
 13 Chen, Ronald              10 Ciy-MR               1:29.34    1:30.44        
 14 Krische, Eddie J          10 Ciy-MR               1:33.64    1:33.25        
 15 Walsh, Gavin A            10 OWA-MR               1:36.39    1:43.21        
 16 Gladkov, Daniil            9 DSC-MR               1:40.00    1:50.44        
 17 Fedko, Denis               9 DSC-MR               1:39.00    2:05.70        
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marmol, Janet             12 OWA-MR               1:02.19    1:02.23        
  2 Smith, Caryn A            12 OWA-MR               1:01.35    1:02.42        
  3 Mulligan, Kelly M         12 Ciy-MR               1:03.00    1:03.39        
  4 Barcklow, Gabrielle G     11 OWA-MR               1:03.39    1:05.24        
  5 Senken, Natasha L         11 OWA-MR               1:05.37    1:05.30        
  6 Gibbons, Jenna            11 Basc-MR              1:10.03    1:05.47        
  7 Chen, Catherine           11 Ciy-MR               1:05.05    1:05.89        
  8 Brillson, Emily K         11 FLY-MR               1:06.00    1:06.26        
  9 Henry, Olivia P           11 OWA-MR               1:05.10    1:06.51        
 10 Kwok, Joyce B             11 FLY-MR               1:06.17    1:06.86        
 11 Summers, Morgan S         11 Ciy-MR               1:06.34    1:06.90        
 12 Dans, Miesha K            12 OWA-MR               1:09.19    1:11.73        
 13 Filardi, Victoria L       12 OWA-MR               1:10.78    1:12.16        
 14 Vivas, Adrianne B         12 Basc-MR              1:20.61    1:19.38        
 15 Haugh, Clare M            12 OWA-MR               1:26.89    1:29.60        
 -- Chin, Shannon T           11 Ciy-MR               1:25.94         DQ        
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolesnik, George          12 Basc-MR                57.65      58.40        
  2 Holtzman, Scott J         12 OWA-MR               1:03.23    1:00.83        
  3 Kelkar, Ashwin D          12 OWA-MR               1:02.41    1:02.76        
  4 Wang, Eugene W            12 OWA-MR               1:06.90    1:05.96        
  5 Ellis, David              12 Ciy-MR               1:08.96    1:08.21        
  6 Pollastro, Robert         12 Basc-MR              1:13.88    1:09.70        
  7 Cheng, Daniel             11 Ciy-MR               1:11.00    1:10.41        
  8 Elassad, Michael          12 Basc-MR              1:25.45    1:12.29        
  9 Burke, Christopher M      11 OWA-MR               1:10.12    1:12.79        
 10 Zuo, Vance                11 OWA-MR               1:16.41    1:14.51        
 11 Turek-Herman, Josh        12 Ciy-MR               1:09.96    1:14.74        
 12 Chan, Conan T             11 Ciy-MR               1:19.00    1:20.44        
 13 Goh, Jonathan             11 OWA-MR               1:27.00    1:27.05        
 14 Wilton, Brandon           12 Basc-MR                   NT    1:27.50        
 15 Skoglund, Jacob M         11 OWA-MR                    NT    1:28.35        
 -- Mak, Hosea                12 Basc-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 43  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geller, Carolyn F         15 Ciy-MR                 54.07      55.04        
  2 Collyer, Courtney         15 Basc-MR                55.05      56.11        
  3 Mrozinski, Melissa        14 Basc-MR                55.88      57.06        
  4 Ferrante, Francesca S     16 OWA-MR                 54.97      57.18        
  5 Henry, Elizabeth M        13 OWA-MR                 56.13      57.98        
  6 Gibbons, Alanna           14 Basc-MR                58.24      59.23        
  7 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     13 OWA-MR                 58.12    1:00.32        
  8 Arana, Priscilla          15 FLY-MR                 59.70    1:01.07        
  9 Sabatini, Nina B          13 OWA-MR               1:00.68    1:01.86        
 10 Ong, Kimberly             15 Basc-MR              1:02.40    1:02.49        
 11 Chocianowski, Alexis K    13 Ciy-MR               1:02.53    1:03.30        
 12 Iroff, Erika              14 Ciy-MR               1:13.28    1:11.60        
 13 Manglani, Monica I        14 OWA-MR               1:14.55    1:12.25        
 14 Conway, Kathleen M        13 OWA-MR               1:14.74    1:13.05        
 15 Conslato, Marisa-Marie    13 OWA-MR               1:14.50    1:13.76        
 
Event 44  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimarev, Yury             19 OWA-MR                 47.47      49.98        
  2 D'Errico, John A          17 OWA-MR                 48.25      50.27        
  3 Frawley III, Robert J     17 OWA-MR                 49.88      51.23        
  4 Olwell, Christopher       16 Ciy-MR                 49.62      51.66        
  5 Cerra, Nicholas           14 OWA-MR                 50.04      53.29        
  6 McLaurin, Marc            16 Ciy-MR                 51.02      53.81        
  7 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    15 OWA-MR                 54.00      54.60        
  8 Wallace, Daniel P         13 OWA-MR                 54.60      55.01        
  9 Kim, Daniel H             15 Ciy-MR                 54.92      55.41        
 10 Sweetman, Kris            14 Ciy-MR                 55.20      55.95        
 11 Solomon, Jordan P         15 OWA-MR                 57.90      57.23        
 12 Bacci, Ryan D             13 Ciy-MR                 56.91      57.64        
 13 Middleton, William        13 Basc-MR                58.62      58.15        
 14 Filardi, Andrew D         14 OWA-MR                 59.76      58.56        
 15 Poblador, Jason G         14 OWA-MR                 59.31      59.24        
 16 Levy, Paul                16 DSC-MR                 58.50      59.38        
 17 Ochakovsky, Michael       15 OWA-MR                 57.00      59.58        
 18 Ochakovsky, Shawn         15 OWA-MR                 57.10    1:00.01        
 19 Haghighi, Kevin           15 OWA-MR                 58.71    1:00.70        
 20 Murphy, Thomas P          13 OWA-MR               1:00.37    1:01.27        
 21 Wu, Kevin W               14 OWA-MR               1:01.73    1:01.43        
 22 Ragin, Gregory            15 OWA-MR                 53.54    1:02.17        
 23 Lo, Arthur C              13 OWA-MR               1:02.84    1:03.10        
 24 Russo, Cameron J          14 OWA-MR               1:03.27    1:04.24        
 25 Haghighi, Sean            13 OWA-MR               1:10.06    1:11.26        
 26 Solinas, Marc F           13 OWA-MR               1:28.99    1:31.37        
 -- Colon, Joseph M           16 OWA-MR                 55.53         DQ        
 
Event 45  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tucciarone, Sabrina        8 Basc-MR                   NT    2:05.65        
  2 Henry, Julia L             7 OWA-MR                    NT    2:06.97        
  3 Schaubeck, Anna            8 Ciy-MR               2:04.00    2:07.74        
 -- Abbas, Radwa               8 Basc-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 46  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid E        8 DSC-MR               1:53.00    1:54.54        
  2 Gerevits, Brian            8 Basc-MR                   NT    2:07.92        
  3 Aly, Ali M                 7 OWA-MR                    NT    2:08.33        
  4 Lomeyko, Konstantin        8 DSC-MR               1:55.00    2:11.27        
 -- Fedko, Richard             8 DSC-MR               1:59.00         DQ        
 -- Chernyshev, Yegor S        8 DSC-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
 -- Gerevits, Nathan           8 Basc-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer            9 FLY-MR               1:13.36    1:12.61        
  2 Rodriguez, Nicole         10 FLY-MR               1:17.76    1:16.60        
  3 Lehner, Stefanie J        10 OWA-MR               1:13.77    1:16.93        
  4 Cruz, Brigitti S          10 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:32.27        
  5 Gibbons, Courtney         10 Basc-MR              1:29.24    1:32.60        
  6 Henry, Sarah A             9 OWA-MR               1:47.17    1:45.70        
  7 Greff, Christie R         10 OWA-MR               1:39.99    1:52.09        
  8 Lau, Ashley               10 Basc-MR                   NT    2:00.29        
  9 Lau, Amanda               10 Basc-MR                   NT    2:04.02        
 10 Rovitz, Emma L             9 OWA-MR               2:10.46    2:33.03        
 -- Wojciechowska, Ewa        10 Basc-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Stagnari, Katie E          9 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         10 FLY-MR               1:44.29    1:18.03        
  2 McCann, Brendan A         10 Ciy-MR               1:20.73    1:19.04        
  3 Yaroslav, Khanas O         9 DSC-MR               1:45.00    1:33.24        
  3 Likhitskiy, Kevin M       10 DSC-MR               1:31.00    1:33.24        
  5 De los Santos, Christian  10 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:33.96        
  6 Chen, Dennis              10 Ciy-MR                    NT    1:34.65        
  7 Gorinshtein, Jonathan L    9 DSC-MR               1:35.00    1:37.91        
  8 Lang, Daniel               9 OWA-MR                    NT    1:40.81        
  9 Kuehn, Thomas J           10 OWA-MR                    NT    1:41.83        
 10 Istomin, Anthony A        10 OWA-MR                    NT    1:44.73        
 11 Conway, John T            10 OWA-MR               2:07.10    1:55.30        
 12 Chen, Ronald              10 Ciy-MR                    NT    1:57.16        
 13 Krische, Eddie J          10 Ciy-MR                    NT    2:05.81        
 14 Conway, Martin P           9 OWA-MR                    NT    2:08.35        
 -- Poblador, John M          10 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Kelly M         12 Ciy-MR               1:10.00    1:09.44        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             11 FLY-MR               1:11.75    1:11.08        
  3 Gibbons, Jenna            11 Basc-MR              1:11.69    1:11.44        
  4 Chen, Catherine           11 Ciy-MR               1:18.46    1:16.77        
  5 Smith, Caryn A            12 OWA-MR               1:16.82    1:17.50        
  6 Summers, Morgan S         11 Ciy-MR               1:19.50    1:17.89        
  7 Barcklow, Gabrielle G     11 OWA-MR               1:17.84    1:19.25        
  8 Senken, Natasha L         11 OWA-MR               1:30.48    1:20.70        
  9 Henry, Olivia P           11 OWA-MR               1:24.73    1:22.05        
 10 Marmol, Janet             12 OWA-MR               1:22.26    1:22.58        
 11 Filardi, Victoria L       12 OWA-MR               1:26.21    1:23.10        
 12 Dans, Miesha K            12 OWA-MR               1:21.02    1:26.11        
 13 Haugh, Clare M            12 OWA-MR               1:56.46    1:46.98        
 -- Chin, Shannon T           11 Ciy-MR               1:39.57         DQ        
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holtzman, Scott J         12 OWA-MR               1:10.12    1:09.39        
  2 Lennon, Michael J         12 OWA-MR               1:07.80    1:09.54        
  3 Kolesnik, George          12 Basc-MR              1:18.34    1:14.98        
  4 Pollastro, Robert         12 Basc-MR              1:16.02    1:18.71        
  5 Kelkar, Ashwin D          12 OWA-MR               1:22.46    1:25.42        
  6 Ellis, David              12 Ciy-MR               1:26.71    1:26.28        
  7 Zuo, Vance                11 OWA-MR               1:27.49    1:26.87        
  8 Turek-Herman, Josh        12 Ciy-MR               1:31.36    1:28.19        
  9 Wang, Eugene W            12 OWA-MR               1:35.37    1:28.46        
 10 Chan, Conan T             11 Ciy-MR               1:45.00    1:34.17        
 11 Burke, Christopher M      11 OWA-MR                    NT    1:34.82        
 12 Goh, Jonathan             11 OWA-MR                    NT    1:51.07        
 -- Cheng, Daniel             11 Ciy-MR               1:37.00         DQ        
 
Event 51  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collyer, Courtney         15 Basc-MR                59.16    1:01.14        
  2 Geller, Carolyn F         15 Ciy-MR               1:01.18    1:01.99        
  3 Mrozinski, Melissa        14 Basc-MR              1:03.16    1:04.74        
  4 Gibbons, Alanna           14 Basc-MR              1:02.89    1:05.42        
  5 Ferrante, Francesca S     16 OWA-MR               1:04.83    1:08.26        
  6 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     13 OWA-MR               1:07.79    1:09.49        
  7 Henry, Elizabeth M        13 OWA-MR               1:08.93    1:11.57        
  8 Sabatini, Nina B          13 OWA-MR               1:12.61    1:13.08        
  9 Ong, Kimberly             15 Basc-MR              1:13.61    1:14.23        
 10 Chocianowski, Alexis K    13 Ciy-MR               1:18.14    1:14.63        
 11 Iroff, Erika              14 Ciy-MR               1:34.40    1:32.53        
 12 Manglani, Monica I        14 OWA-MR                    NT    1:39.43        
 13 Conslato, Marisa-Marie    13 OWA-MR               1:41.43    1:41.71        
 14 Conway, Kathleen M        13 OWA-MR               1:44.76    1:43.76        
 
Event 52  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimarev, Yury             19 OWA-MR                 50.19      53.08        
  2 D'Errico, John A          17 OWA-MR                 51.81      53.58        
  3 McLaurin, Marc            16 Ciy-MR                 55.42      57.69        
  4 Kim, Daniel H             15 Ciy-MR                 58.12      57.91        
  5 Sweetman, Kris            14 Ciy-MR                 58.34    1:00.33        
  6 Cerra, Nicholas           14 OWA-MR                 57.70    1:00.56        
  7 Frawley III, Robert J     17 OWA-MR                    NT    1:01.40        
  8 Wallace, Daniel P         13 OWA-MR               1:02.81    1:03.39        
  9 Olwell, Christopher       16 Ciy-MR               1:04.33    1:04.94        
 10 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    15 OWA-MR               1:05.39    1:06.59        
 11 Solomon, Jordan P         15 OWA-MR               1:16.04    1:06.78        
 12 Poblador, Jason G         14 OWA-MR               1:08.76    1:07.70        
 13 Murphy, Thomas P          13 OWA-MR               1:06.39    1:07.79        
 14 Ragin, Gregory            15 OWA-MR                 59.13    1:09.54        
 15 Ochakovsky, Shawn         15 OWA-MR               1:05.00    1:10.77        
 16 Levy, Paul                16 DSC-MR               1:16.00    1:11.28        
 17 Colon, Joseph M           16 OWA-MR               1:03.08    1:11.43        
 18 Lo, Arthur C              13 OWA-MR               1:09.00    1:12.12        
 19 Bacci, Ryan D             13 Ciy-MR               1:11.65    1:12.94        
 20 Filardi, Andrew D         14 OWA-MR               1:13.36    1:13.67        
 21 Ochakovsky, Michael       15 OWA-MR               1:03.00    1:15.09        
 22 Middleton, William        13 Basc-MR                   NT    1:17.13        
 23 Haghighi, Kevin           15 OWA-MR               1:11.64    1:17.20        
 24 Russo, Cameron J          14 OWA-MR               1:12.77    1:19.64        
 25 Wu, Kevin W               14 OWA-MR               1:28.15    1:24.15        
 26 Haghighi, Sean            13 OWA-MR               1:46.77    1:33.51        
 27 Solinas, Marc F           13 OWA-MR               2:07.97    1:55.10        
 
Event 53  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tucciarone, Sabrina        8 Basc-MR                54.52      49.52        
  2 Schaubeck, Anna            8 Ciy-MR                 50.13      51.58        
  3 Henry, Julia L             7 OWA-MR                 52.60      53.49        
  4 Abbas, Radwa               8 Basc-MR                   NT    1:09.33        
 -- Conway, Bernadette M       7 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 54  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid E        8 DSC-MR                 49.60      48.17        
  2 Chernyshev, Yegor S        8 DSC-MR                 55.60      55.31        
  3 Lomeyko, Konstantin        8 DSC-MR                 51.10      57.04        
  4 Aly, Ali M                 7 OWA-MR                    NT      57.84        
  5 Gerevits, Nathan           8 Basc-MR                   NT      58.19        
  6 Gerevits, Brian            8 Basc-MR              1:03.55      58.88        
  7 Walsh, Owen A              7 OWA-MR                    NT    1:14.29        
 -- Fedko, Richard             8 DSC-MR                 59.60         DQ        
 
Event 55  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehner, Stefanie J        10 OWA-MR               1:13.69    1:15.82        
  2 Rodriguez, Nicole         10 FLY-MR               1:20.24    1:17.91        
  3 Bai, Annys                10 FLY-MR               1:20.54    1:22.06        
  4 Hao, Amy P                10 FLY-MR               1:23.91    1:22.35        
  5 Gibbons, Courtney         10 Basc-MR              1:29.83    1:27.98        
  6 Greff, Christie R         10 OWA-MR               1:31.07    1:30.38        
  7 Cruz, Brigitti S          10 FLY-MR               1:29.47    1:30.67        
  8 Chen, Julia Y              9 FLY-MR               1:26.66    1:33.59        
  9 Wojciechowska, Ewa        10 Basc-MR                   NT    1:34.17        
 10 Henry, Sarah A             9 OWA-MR               1:32.41    1:34.72        
 11 Cheung, Shelley           10 Ciy-MR               1:38.00    1:38.09        
 12 Lau, Amanda               10 Basc-MR              1:42.58    1:40.26        
 13 Lau, Ashley               10 Basc-MR              1:38.49    1:42.40        
 14 Rovitz, Emma L             9 OWA-MR               1:45.82    1:53.66        
 -- Stagnari, Katie E          9 OWA-MR               1:55.05         DQ        
 
Event 56  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         10 FLY-MR               1:15.01    1:13.41        
  2 McCann, Brendan A         10 Ciy-MR               1:14.48    1:13.46        
  3 Likhitskiy, Kevin M       10 DSC-MR               1:28.00    1:26.53        
  4 De los Santos, Christian  10 FLY-MR               1:27.05    1:27.27        
  5 Lang, Daniel               9 OWA-MR               1:30.10    1:27.82        
  6 Chen, Dennis              10 Ciy-MR               1:25.86    1:30.60        
  7 Yaroslav, Khanas O         9 DSC-MR               1:35.00    1:35.92        
  8 Conway, John T            10 OWA-MR               1:37.80    1:37.74        
  9 Chen, Ronald              10 Ciy-MR               1:38.98    1:37.99        
 10 Kuehn, Thomas J           10 OWA-MR               1:46.09    1:39.53        
 11 Gorinshtein, Jonathan L    9 DSC-MR               1:38.00    1:40.08        
 12 Conway, Martin P           9 OWA-MR               1:52.15    1:43.44        
 13 Krische, Eddie J          10 Ciy-MR               1:48.56    1:48.25        
 14 Walsh, Gavin A            10 OWA-MR               1:57.84    2:01.31        
 -- Istomin, Anthony A        10 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Poblador, John M          10 OWA-MR               1:42.72         DQ        
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Jenna            11 Basc-MR              2:35.14    2:36.75        
  2 Marmol, Janet             12 OWA-MR               2:35.56    2:37.24        
  3 Smith, Caryn A            12 OWA-MR               2:41.48    2:40.26        
  4 Kwok, Joyce B             11 FLY-MR               2:43.12    2:41.52        
  5 Barcklow, Gabrielle G     11 OWA-MR                    NT    2:41.93        
  6 Senken, Natasha L         11 OWA-MR                    NT    2:42.03        
  7 Chen, Catherine           11 Ciy-MR               2:44.00    2:42.56        
  8 Henry, Olivia P           11 OWA-MR               2:56.56    2:45.14        
  9 Brillson, Emily K         11 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:47.86        
 10 Filardi, Victoria L       12 OWA-MR               3:03.17    2:54.15        
 11 Dans, Miesha K            12 OWA-MR               2:59.59    3:01.08        
 12 Haugh, Clare M            12 OWA-MR               3:48.17    3:35.89        
 -- Chin, Shannon T           11 Ciy-MR               3:25.07         DQ        
 -- Vivas, Adrianne B         12 Basc-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolesnik, George          12 Basc-MR              2:28.68    2:27.44        
  2 Lennon, Michael J         12 OWA-MR               2:27.31    2:28.14        
  3 Pollastro, Robert         12 Basc-MR              2:43.46    2:43.73        
  4 Kelkar, Ashwin D          12 OWA-MR               2:46.06    2:47.50        
  5 Ellis, David              12 Ciy-MR               3:20.17    2:49.22        
  6 Wang, Eugene W            12 OWA-MR               2:51.17    2:52.55        
  7 Zuo, Vance                11 OWA-MR                    NT    2:57.52        
  8 Elassad, Michael          12 Basc-MR                   NT    2:58.99        
  9 Turek-Herman, Josh        12 Ciy-MR               3:05.55    3:02.81        
 10 Cheng, Daniel             11 Ciy-MR               3:22.00    3:04.66        
 11 Burke, Christopher M      11 OWA-MR               3:28.03    3:09.47        
 12 Chan, Conan T             11 Ciy-MR               3:18.27    3:19.23        
 13 Goh, Jonathan             11 OWA-MR               3:51.71    3:30.76        
 -- Wilton, Brandon           12 Basc-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Mak, Hosea                12 Basc-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Holtzman, Scott J         12 OWA-MR               2:27.36         DQ        
 -- Skoglund, Jacob M         11 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 59  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collyer, Courtney         15 Basc-MR              4:30.01    4:43.01        
  2 Ferrante, Francesca S     16 OWA-MR               4:40.90    4:53.44        
  3 Mrozinski, Melissa        14 Basc-MR              4:52.73    4:57.25        
  4 Geller, Carolyn F         15 Ciy-MR               5:08.97    4:59.17        
  5 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     13 OWA-MR               4:52.07    5:01.32        
  6 Gibbons, Alanna           14 Basc-MR              5:00.26    5:02.40        
  7 Ong, Kimberly             15 Basc-MR                   NT    5:18.04        
  8 Mulligan, Kelly M         12 Ciy-MR               5:55.00    5:29.39        
  9 Henry, Elizabeth M        13 OWA-MR               5:31.73    5:33.74        
 10 Summers, Morgan S         11 Ciy-MR               6:06.00    5:40.66        
 11 Sabatini, Nina B          13 OWA-MR                    NT    5:41.84        
 12 Chocianowski, Alexis K    13 Ciy-MR               6:03.00    5:57.60        
 13 Conslato, Marisa-Marie    13 OWA-MR               7:12.84    6:56.85        
 -- Iroff, Erika              14 Ciy-MR               6:16.00         DQ        
 
Event 60  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, John A          17 OWA-MR               4:20.74    4:27.41        
  2 Frawley III, Robert J     17 OWA-MR               4:36.08    4:31.70        
  3 Kim, Daniel H             15 Ciy-MR               4:43.18    4:35.56        
  4 McLaurin, Marc            16 Ciy-MR               5:00.90    4:48.12        
  5 Zimarev, Yury             19 OWA-MR                    NT    4:49.89        
  6 Cerra, Nicholas           14 OWA-MR               4:27.77    4:53.38        
  7 Sweetman, Kris            14 Ciy-MR               5:08.52    4:59.53        
  8 Middleton, William        13 Basc-MR                   NT    5:10.92        
  9 Bacci, Ryan D             13 Ciy-MR               5:19.00    5:12.04        
 10 Solomon, Jordan P         15 OWA-MR                    NT    5:13.91        
 11 Ochakovsky, Michael       15 OWA-MR               5:00.00    5:14.16        
 12 Ochakovsky, Shawn         15 OWA-MR               5:00.01    5:14.71        
 13 Murphy, Thomas P          13 OWA-MR               5:09.31    5:19.81        
 14 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    15 OWA-MR               5:53.64    5:19.83        
 15 Filardi, Andrew D         14 OWA-MR               5:37.53    5:24.94        
 16 Haghighi, Kevin           15 OWA-MR               5:38.04    5:32.66        
 17 Lo, Arthur C              13 OWA-MR               5:26.03    5:33.38        
 18 Poblador, Jason G         14 OWA-MR               6:07.95    5:36.30        
 19 Levy, Paul                16 DSC-MR               6:08.00    5:44.67        
 20 Wu, Kevin W               14 OWA-MR                    NT    5:52.36        
 21 Haghighi, Sean            13 OWA-MR               6:22.61    6:15.28        
 -- Colon, Joseph M           16 OWA-MR               5:03.94         DQ        
 -- Ragin, Gregory            15 OWA-MR               5:08.98         DQ        

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.