2006 MR NYSA November Invitational - 11/10/2006 to 11/12/2006         
                  NY Sharks Invitational, Sanction #: 061110                   

 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Brittany M  10 Badger-MR              29.79      29.03        
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra  10 TVSC-MR                31.83      30.79        
  3 Bertini, Rachael N  10 TVSC-MR                31.64      30.84        
  4 Stansbury, Kate F   10 TVSC-MR                32.33      31.86        
  5 Simone, Madeline N  10 Badger-MR              34.43      34.06        
  6 McGrath, Ashley M    9 Badger-MR                 NT      34.51        
  7 Carey, Alanna N     10 TVSC-MR                34.69      34.58        
  8 Aiello, Kayleigh M  10 TVSC-MR                36.13      35.04        
  9 Shutowich, Kira     10 TVSC-MR                36.61      35.62        
 10 Pozmanter, Kristen  10 TVSC-MR                35.90      36.51        
 11 Gomez, Chelsea O     9 NYCC-MR                   NT      36.63        
 12 Kneessy, Lauren M   10 TVSC-MR                38.76      37.19        
 13 Paret, Anna F        9 Badger-MR              39.91      37.95        
 14 Feminella, Lindsay  10 Wac-MR                 36.50      38.25        
 15 Xu, Emily            9 NYCC-MR                   NT      39.46        
 16 Nikolski, Bridget   10 Scd-Mr-MR              37.69      39.52        
 17 Hew, Madeleine      10 Wac-MR                 39.50      39.60        
 18 Halpin, Alexandra    9 West Point-MR          37.58      41.02        
 19 Paret, Isabel M      8 Badger-MR              50.57      41.57        
 20 Van Tassell, Gabri   7 Wac-MR                 38.70      41.94        
 21 Stephen, Lindsey     8 NY Sharks-MR           42.25      42.37        
 22 Fullerton, Alanna    7 NY Sharks-MR           57.90      43.60        
 23 Nikolski, Grace M    8 Scd-Mr-MR              41.05      43.90        
 24 Vayer, Olivia G     10 NYCC-MR                   NT      44.30        
 25 Lauer, Amanda        7 NY Sharks-MR           52.95      44.79        
 26 Luebeck, Caylee      8 West Point-MR             NT      44.80        
 27 Tubens, Ashley       6 NYCC-MR                   NT      44.95        
 28 Basu, Pia           10 NYCC-MR                   NT      45.30        
 29 McMillan, Gabriell   9 West Point-MR          46.80      45.74        
 30 Cullinan, Madison    8 NY Sharks-MR           47.85      46.22        
 31 Caminiti, Amanda    10 Wac-MR                    NT      46.75        
 32 Briano, Emily        9 Wac-MR                 38.70      47.50        
 33 Morales, Meghan V    8 West Point-MR          46.49      47.85        
 34 Jahoda, Kelly M      9 West Point-MR          41.12      49.69        
 35 Kugelman, Jessica    8 NY Sharks-MR              NT      50.30        
 36 Mackay, Hannah R     9 West Point-MR          48.99      51.31        
 37 Urreta, Remi C       7 West Point-MR             NT      51.52        
 38 Walther, Laura E     9 West Point-MR          48.32      52.17        
 39 Armstrong, Yvonne    7 West Point-MR             NT      56.16        
 40 O'Donnell, Bridget   7 NY Sharks-MR           55.99      57.67        
 41 Kadin, Emily R       8 West Point-MR        1:01.96    1:06.98        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Genna   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.62    1:05.34        
                  30.66     1:05.34 (34.68)                                        
  2 Housman, Emma Grac  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.34    1:07.03        
                  32.25     1:07.03 (34.78)                                        
  3 Bertini, Rachael N  10 TVSC-MR              1:12.88    1:07.16        
                  32.79     1:07.16 (34.37)                                        
  4 Hutzler, Alexandra  10 TVSC-MR              1:12.77    1:07.40        
                  32.82     1:07.40 (34.58)                                        
  5 Chiang, Brittany    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.36    1:08.07        
                  33.02     1:08.07 (35.05)                                        
  6 Stansbury, Kate F   10 TVSC-MR              1:12.71    1:11.51        
                  33.88     1:11.51 (37.63)                                        
  7 Carey, Alanna N     10 TVSC-MR              1:16.33    1:12.01        
                  35.01     1:12.01 (37.00)                                        
  8 Johanson, Bridget   10 Badger-MR            1:14.05    1:12.42        
                  34.21     1:12.42 (38.21)                                        
  9 Silverman, Erica A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.63    1:12.52        
                  34.50     1:12.52 (38.02)                                        
 10 Levine, Corie T     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.34    1:13.00        
                  34.85     1:13.00 (38.15)                                        
 11 Poindexter, Tiana   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.81    1:13.09        
                  33.28     1:13.09 (39.81)                                        
 12 Fenn, Emily         10 Wac-MR               1:25.47    1:15.08        
                  35.70     1:15.08 (39.38)                                        
 13 Gomez, Chelsea O     9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:16.18        
                  36.28     1:16.18 (39.90)                                        
 14 Defreitas, Hannah   10 Wac-MR               1:19.77    1:16.54        
                  36.25     1:16.54 (40.29)                                        
 15 Rota, Amanda P      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.30    1:16.75        
                  35.61     1:16.75 (41.14)                                        
 16 Castelluccio, Kimb  10 Trs-MR               1:18.77    1:17.42        
                  37.19     1:17.42 (40.23)                                        
 17 Aiello, Kayleigh M  10 TVSC-MR              1:21.94    1:17.61        
                  36.70     1:17.61 (40.91)                                        
 18 Washington, Amy J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.52    1:18.43        
                  37.98     1:18.43 (40.45)                                        
 19 Shutowich, Kira     10 TVSC-MR              1:25.49    1:18.55        
                  37.07     1:18.55 (41.48)                                        
 20 Karle, Katherine E   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.67    1:18.62        
                  36.93     1:18.62 (41.69)                                        
 21 Hutton, Theresa      8 Trs-MR               1:21.85    1:18.83        
                  38.19     1:18.83 (40.64)                                        
 22 Parish, Emily R     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.22    1:19.67        
                  39.26     1:19.67 (40.41)                                        
 23 Pozmanter, Kristen  10 TVSC-MR              1:16.99    1:19.68        
                  37.54     1:19.68 (42.14)                                        
 24 Monfiletto, Angela  10 Wac-MR               1:23.82    1:19.72        
                  38.86     1:19.72 (40.86)                                        
 25 Lange, Kaitlyn       8 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.61    1:19.86        
                  37.97     1:19.86 (41.89)                                        
 26 Campbell, Corbet C  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.17    1:20.61        
                  38.32     1:20.61 (42.29)                                        
 27 Baudinet, Mary Hel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.97    1:20.81        
                  39.50     1:20.81 (41.31)                                        
 28 Guttridge, Christi   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.64    1:21.05        
                  38.65     1:21.05 (42.40)                                        
 29 Yeager, Kate E      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.14    1:21.77        
                  38.96     1:21.77 (42.81)                                        
 30 Fitzsimmons, Mary    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.83    1:22.21        
                  38.09     1:22.21 (44.12)                                        
 31 Fischer, Lexie       9 Trs-MR               1:22.46    1:22.28        
                  38.61     1:22.28 (43.67)                                        
 32 Ang, Jei-Si         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.66    1:23.17        
                  38.17     1:23.17 (45.00)                                        
 33 Kneessy, Lauren M   10 TVSC-MR              1:32.47    1:23.21        
                  40.09     1:23.21 (43.12)                                        
 34 Brooks, Kayla M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.15    1:23.38        
                  39.82     1:23.38 (43.56)                                        
 35 Feminella, Lindsay  10 Wac-MR               1:31.89    1:26.00        
                  41.35     1:26.00 (44.65)                                        
 36 Zafonte, Alena E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.24    1:26.68        
                  43.35     1:26.68 (43.33)                                        
 37 Zhang, Amy           8 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.95    1:26.81        
                  40.45     1:26.81 (46.36)                                        
 38 Van Tassell, Amand   9 Wac-MR                    NT    1:27.66        
                  39.58     1:27.66 (48.08)                                        
 39 Raphael, Michaela    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.84    1:27.81        
                  41.47     1:27.81 (46.34)                                        
 40 Halpin, Alexandra    9 West Point-MR             NT    1:27.92        
                  41.72     1:27.92 (46.20)                                        
 41 Low, Kelly           8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:28.58        
                  41.63     1:28.58 (46.95)                                        
 42 Berland, Isabella   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.64    1:29.05        
                  41.05     1:29.05 (48.00)                                        
 43 Cicalo, Julia A      9 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.19    1:29.37        
                  42.39     1:29.37 (46.98)                                        
 44 Soto, Samantha      10 Wac-MR               1:33.72    1:29.67        
                  41.39     1:29.67 (48.28)                                        
 45 Gonzalez, Kassey     9 Big Blue-MR          1:34.11    1:29.74        
                  42.10     1:29.74 (47.64)                                        
 46 Sullivan, Caroline   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.21    1:31.17        
                  43.07     1:31.17 (48.10)                                        
 47 Reilly, Rosie B      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.40    1:31.34        
                  43.18     1:31.34 (48.16)                                        
 48 Jensen, Natalie     10 Trs-MR               1:30.49    1:32.25        
                  42.22     1:32.25 (50.03)                                        
 49 Stephen, Lindsey     8 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.10    1:32.56        
                  44.22     1:32.56 (48.34)                                        
 50 Kuhn, Abby C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.18    1:33.66        
                  42.30     1:33.66 (51.36)                                        
 51 Heavey, Mairead K    9 Scd-Mr-MR            1:35.26    1:34.44        
                  44.71     1:34.44 (49.73)                                        
 52 Rota, Kimberly A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.01    1:34.79        
                  44.10     1:34.79 (50.69)                                        
 53 Miara, Marissa       8 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.83    1:35.60        
                  43.75     1:35.60 (51.85)                                        
 54 Van Tassell, Gabri   7 Wac-MR                    NT    1:36.86        
                  43.47     1:36.86 (53.39)                                        
 55 Lutz, Anna Rae R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.08    1:37.89        
                  43.33     1:37.89 (54.56)                                        
 56 Fung, Amanda M       9 Big Blue-MR          1:44.68    1:38.70        
                  45.43     1:38.70 (53.27)                                        
 57 Yuabov, Esther       8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:39.59        
                  46.42     1:39.59 (53.17)                                        
 58 Luebeck, Caylee      8 West Point-MR             NT    1:39.68        
                  44.94     1:39.68 (54.74)                                        
 59 Maksim, Carolyne     9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:40.28        
                  45.81     1:40.28 (54.47)                                        
 60 Jahoda, Kelly M      9 West Point-MR        1:59.29    1:40.92        
                  48.43     1:40.92 (52.49)                                        
 61 Skywark, Emily R    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.59    1:41.63        
                  48.35     1:41.63 (53.28)                                        
 62 McMillan, Gabriell   9 West Point-MR             NT    1:43.63        
                  45.26     1:43.63 (58.37)                                        
 63 Balter, Jenny C      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.69    1:49.25        
                  50.37     1:49.25 (58.88)                                        
 64 Hartleben, Maya E    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.23    1:50.22        
                  52.11     1:50.22 (58.11)                                        
 65 Fullerton, Alanna    7 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.11    1:50.25        
                  52.47     1:50.25 (57.78)                                        
 66 Boustany-Jost, Nou  10 Wac-MR               2:19.33    1:54.57        
                  51.44   1:54.57 (1:03.13)                                        
 67 Pan, Amy             8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:54.76        
                  53.71   1:54.76 (1:01.05)                                        
 68 Urreta, Remi C       7 West Point-MR             NT    1:55.94        
                  50.87   1:55.94 (1:05.07)                                        
 69 O'Donnell, Bridget   7 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.99    1:57.89        
                  48.80   1:57.89 (1:09.09)                                        
 70 Smith, Gabby M       9 STVN-NJ              1:56.28    1:57.90        
                  53.40   1:57.90 (1:04.50)                                        
 71 Kugelman, Jessica    8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:01.61        
                  52.32   2:01.61 (1:09.29)                                        
 -- Walther, Laura E     9 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Brittany M  10 Badger-MR            2:22.57    2:17.99        
                  31.00     1:06.13 (35.13)     1:42.99 (36.86)     2:17.99 (35.00)
  2 McLaughlin, Genna   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.58    2:19.56        
                  30.84     1:06.42 (35.58)     1:43.48 (37.06)     2:19.56 (36.08)
  3 Sawkins, Emma E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.60    2:24.84        
                  32.59     1:10.19 (37.60)     1:48.54 (38.35)     2:24.84 (36.30)
  4 Panitz, Beatrix M   10 Badger-MR            2:35.54    2:33.50        
                  33.01     1:12.23 (39.22)     1:54.01 (41.78)     2:33.50 (39.49)
  5 Delane, Kelly A      9 Badger-MR            2:44.87    2:34.53        
  6 Johanson, Bridget   10 Badger-MR            2:36.34    2:34.99        
                  35.59     1:15.94 (40.35)     1:55.92 (39.98)     2:34.99 (39.07)
  7 Barry, Kristina F    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.22    2:35.02        
                  35.74     1:16.12 (40.38)     1:56.64 (40.52)     2:35.02 (38.38)
  8 Poindexter, Tiana   10 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.59    2:35.07        
                  33.76     1:14.35 (40.59)     1:55.94 (41.59)     2:35.07 (39.13)
  9 Nixon, Charlotte A  10 Badger-MR            2:57.85    2:39.02        
 10 Hodes, Sarah M       9 Badger-MR            2:43.70    2:39.29        
 11 Rota, Amanda P      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.58    2:47.02        
 12 McNamara, Alison     9 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.99    2:49.07        
 13 Parish, Emily R     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.23    2:52.75        
 14 Fischer, Lexie       9 Trs-MR               3:01.44    2:56.01        
 15 Valdes, Victoria A  10 Wac-MR                    NT    3:12.85        
                  41.27     1:31.32 (50.05)     2:23.51 (52.19)     3:12.85 (49.34)
 16 Cicalo, Julia A      9 NY Sharks-MR         3:45.15    3:15.62        
                  43.08     1:34.10 (51.02)     2:26.40 (52.30)     3:15.62 (49.22)
 17 Raphael, Michaela    9 NY Sharks-MR         3:15.99    3:16.18        
                  44.44     1:37.11 (52.67)     2:28.71 (51.60)     3:16.18 (47.47)
 18 Van Tassell, Gabri   7 Wac-MR                    NT    3:17.37        
                  42.73     1:32.72 (49.99)     2:26.89 (54.17)     3:17.37 (50.48)
 19 Miara, Marissa       8 NY Sharks-MR         3:39.99    3:27.30        
                  46.00     1:40.97 (54.97)     2:35.69 (54.72)     3:27.30 (51.61)
 20 Rota, Kimberly A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:18.60    3:27.49        
                  45.05     1:41.21 (56.16)     2:35.51 (54.30)     3:27.49 (51.98)
 21 Van Tassell, Amand   9 Wac-MR                    NT    4:01.14        
                  42.87   2:45.73 (2:02.86)   3:45.94 (1:00.21)     4:01.14 (15.20)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Brittany M  10 Badger-MR            6:29.19    6:10.92        
                  31.03     1:06.99 (35.96)     1:45.38 (38.39)     2:23.61 (38.23)
        3:02.38 (38.77)     3:40.44 (38.06)     4:18.78 (38.34)     4:58.40 (39.62)
        5:36.37 (37.97)     6:10.92 (34.55)                                        
  2 Panitz, Beatrix M   10 Badger-MR            7:12.50    6:54.26        
                  35.23     1:17.13 (41.90)     2:00.59 (43.46)     2:44.33 (43.74)
        3:28.40 (44.07)     4:12.40 (44.00)     4:55.22 (42.82)     5:36.98 (41.76)
        6:18.18 (41.20)     6:54.26 (36.08)                                        
  3 Johanson, Bridget   10 Badger-MR            6:56.06    6:54.67        
                  35.72     1:18.34 (42.62)     2:00.94 (42.60)                    
                                4:08.55 ( )     4:51.69 (43.14)     5:33.77 (42.08)
        6:14.29 (40.52)     6:54.67 (40.38)                                        
  4 Delane, Kelly A      9 Badger-MR            7:19.59    7:00.87        
                  36.41     1:19.40 (42.99)     2:02.62 (43.22)     2:46.97 (44.35)
        3:30.36 (43.39)     4:13.94 (43.58)     4:57.69 (43.75)     5:39.71 (42.02)
        6:22.04 (42.33)     7:00.87 (38.83)                                        
  5 Nixon, Charlotte A  10 Badger-MR            7:35.36    7:02.05        
                  35.66     1:17.26 (41.60)     2:01.06 (43.80)     2:44.92 (43.86)
        3:28.43 (43.51)     4:12.66 (44.23)     4:57.14 (44.48)     5:40.25 (43.11)
        6:24.13 (43.88)     7:02.05 (37.92)                                        
  6 Hodes, Sarah M       9 Badger-MR            6:48.85    7:03.21        
                  38.99     1:20.53 (41.54)     2:03.96 (43.43)     2:47.57 (43.61)
        3:30.89 (43.32)     4:14.18 (43.29)     4:56.21 (42.03)     5:39.71 (43.50)
        6:22.48 (42.77)     7:03.21 (40.73)                                        
  7 Poindexter, Tiana   10 NY Sharks-MR         7:16.13    7:16.23        
                  34.54     1:17.62 (43.08)     2:02.03 (44.41)     2:44.80 (42.77)
        3:29.43 (44.63)     4:14.40 (44.97)     5:00.85 (46.45)     5:45.28 (44.43)
        6:30.00 (44.72)     7:16.23 (46.23)                                        
  8 McNamara, Alison     9 NY Sharks-MR         7:45.22    7:22.35        
                  39.63     1:25.28 (45.65)     2:11.49 (46.21)     2:57.19 (45.70)
        3:42.32 (45.13)     4:27.88 (45.56)     5:12.65 (44.77)     5:57.38 (44.73)
        6:41.99 (44.61)     7:22.35 (40.36)                                        
  9 Defreitas, Hannah   10 Wac-MR               8:11.75    7:31.19        
                  37.51     1:23.01 (45.50)     2:09.82 (46.81)     2:56.91 (47.09)
        3:43.49 (46.58)     4:29.39 (45.90)     5:15.51 (46.12)     6:01.89 (46.38)
        6:48.37 (46.48)     7:31.19 (42.82)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Brittany M  10 Badger-MR              33.09      31.98        
  2 Housman, Emma Grac  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.14      34.66        
  3 McLaughlin, Genna   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.61      35.61        
  4 Bertini, Rachael N  10 TVSC-MR                34.70      36.00        
  5 Panitz, Beatrix M   10 Badger-MR              37.43      36.28        
  6 Fitzsimmons, Mary    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.12      37.61        
  7 Nixon, Charlotte A  10 Badger-MR              40.48      37.62        
  8 Stansbury, Kate F   10 TVSC-MR                40.52      38.77        
  9 Delane, Kelly A      9 Badger-MR              39.63      39.19        
 10 Poindexter, Tiana   10 NY Sharks-MR           37.94      39.45        
 10 Lange, Kaitlyn       8 NY Sharks-MR           42.50      39.45        
 12 Gomez, Chelsea O     9 NYCC-MR                   NT      39.77        
 13 Shutowich, Kira     10 TVSC-MR                39.31      40.35        
 14 Yeager, Kate E      10 NY Sharks-MR           39.70      40.44        
 15 Hodes, Sarah M       9 Badger-MR              41.22      40.46        
 16 Campbell, Corbet C  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.63      40.54        
 17 Aiello, Kayleigh M  10 TVSC-MR                40.27      40.89        
 18 Pozmanter, Kristen  10 TVSC-MR                38.68      41.02        
 19 Levine, Corie T     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.30      41.15        
 20 Johanson, Bridget   10 Badger-MR              40.33      41.28        
 21 Hutton, Theresa      8 Trs-MR                 42.50      41.54        
 22 McNamara, Alison     9 NY Sharks-MR           39.72      41.57        
 23 Monfiletto, Angela  10 Wac-MR                 46.57      41.62        
 24 Carey, Alanna N     10 TVSC-MR                42.11      42.32        
 25 Parish, Emily R     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.65      42.78        
 26 Baudinet, Mary Hel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.34      42.93        
 27 Fenn, Emily         10 Wac-MR                 42.15      43.33        
 28 Zhang, Amy           8 NY Sharks-MR           44.95      43.75        
 29 Castelluccio, Kimb  10 Trs-MR                 42.97      44.17        
 30 Van Tassell, Amand   9 Wac-MR                    NT      44.38        
 31 Karle, Katherine E   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.77      44.48        
 32 Kuhn, Abby C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.00      44.63        
 33 Gonzalez, Kassey     9 Big Blue-MR            46.64      44.74        
 34 Kneessy, Lauren M   10 TVSC-MR                42.97      45.16        
 35 Cicalo, Julia A      9 NY Sharks-MR           46.06      45.45        
 36 Washington, Amy J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.82      45.87        
 37 Guttridge, Christi   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.23      46.02        
 38 Van Tassell, Gabri   7 Wac-MR                    NT      46.23        
 39 Feminella, Lindsay  10 Wac-MR                 49.39      47.22        
 40 Hartleben, Maya E    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.08      47.46        
 41 deFreitas, Emma      7 Wac-MR                    NT      47.69        
 42 Brooks, Kayla M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.87      47.82        
 43 Soto, Samantha      10 Wac-MR                 53.48      47.94        
 44 Fischer, Lexie       9 Trs-MR                 46.20      49.01        
 45 Low, Kelly           8 NYCC-MR                   NT      49.50        
 46 Reilly, Rosie B      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.28      49.78        
 47 Fung, Amanda M       9 Big Blue-MR            52.03      49.81        
 48 Raphael, Michaela    9 NY Sharks-MR           46.05      50.33        
 49 Halpin, Alexandra    9 West Point-MR          46.15      50.49        
 50 Cullinan, Madison    8 NY Sharks-MR           58.99      50.79        
 51 Yuabov, Esther       8 Aquaflames-MR          55.56      50.94        
 52 Heavey, Mairead K    9 Scd-Mr-MR              48.21      51.01        
 53 Jahoda, Kelly M      9 West Point-MR          53.15      51.15        
 54 Rota, Kimberly A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.68      51.85        
 55 Stephen, Lindsey     8 NY Sharks-MR           50.06      52.41        
 56 Jensen, Natalie     10 Trs-MR                 47.70      52.65        
 57 Luebeck, Caylee      8 West Point-MR          52.00      52.78        
 58 Lauer, Amanda        7 NY Sharks-MR           56.24      53.75        
 59 McMillan, Gabriell   9 West Point-MR          53.78      54.30        
 60 Zafonte, Alena E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.81      55.00        
 61 Walther, Laura E     9 West Point-MR          51.68      55.98        
 62 Kugelman, Jessica    8 NY Sharks-MR              NT      56.46        
 63 Walsh, Katelyn K     6 Scd-Mr-MR            1:02.45      57.04        
 64 Miara, Marissa       8 NY Sharks-MR           55.75      57.05        
 65 O'Donnell, Bridget   7 NY Sharks-MR           57.99      59.01        
 65 Fullerton, Alanna    7 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.29      59.01        
 67 Boustany-Jost, Nou  10 Wac-MR               1:08.00    1:00.61        
 68 Bachiry, Hilly R    10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:06.52        
 69 Smith, Gabby M       9 STVN-NJ                57.61    1:06.78        
 -- Urreta, Remi C       7 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Skywark, Emily R    10 NY Sharks-MR           52.56         DQ        
 -- Maksim, Carolyne     9 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Brittany M  10 Badger-MR            1:11.02    1:09.13        
                  33.47     1:09.13 (35.66)                                        
  2 Housman, Emma Grac  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.13    1:12.98        
                  36.13     1:12.98 (36.85)                                        
  3 Sawkins, Emma E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.06    1:18.05        
                  38.05     1:18.05 (40.00)                                        
  4 Stansbury, Kate F   10 TVSC-MR              1:29.06    1:23.34        
                  41.21     1:23.34 (42.13)                                        
  5 Chiang, Brittany    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.71    1:23.42        
                  39.68     1:23.42 (43.74)                                        
  6 Pozmanter, Kristen  10 TVSC-MR              1:24.36    1:23.46        
                  39.83     1:23.46 (43.63)                                        
  7 Defreitas, Hannah   10 Wac-MR               1:28.06    1:24.52        
                  41.44     1:24.52 (43.08)                                        
  8 Silverman, Erica A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.16    1:24.57        
                  41.42     1:24.57 (43.15)                                        
  9 Garcia, Amanda I    10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:24.75        
                  41.17     1:24.75 (43.58)                                        
 10 Rota, Amanda P      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.03    1:25.66        
                  41.68     1:25.66 (43.98)                                        
 11 Poindexter, Tiana   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.03    1:25.97        
                  41.44     1:25.97 (44.53)                                        
 12 Shutowich, Kira     10 TVSC-MR              1:31.69    1:26.21        
                  42.24     1:26.21 (43.97)                                        
 13 Aiello, Kayleigh M  10 TVSC-MR              1:27.48    1:27.65        
 14 McNamara, Alison     9 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.86    1:29.05        
                  44.49     1:29.05 (44.56)                                        
 15 Garces, Tessa J      9 Badger-MR            1:29.31    1:29.32        
                  42.71     1:29.32 (46.61)                                        
 16 Yeager, Kate E      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.17    1:29.94        
                  43.97     1:29.94 (45.97)                                        
 17 Carey, Alanna N     10 TVSC-MR              1:34.66    1:30.12        
                  45.61     1:30.12 (44.51)                                        
 18 Simone, Madeline N  10 Badger-MR            1:32.57    1:30.19        
                  44.99     1:30.19 (45.20)                                        
 19 Hew, Madeleine      10 Wac-MR                 39.50    1:30.61        
                  43.91     1:30.61 (46.70)                                        
 20 Gonzalez, Kassey     9 Big Blue-MR          1:38.67    1:33.66        
 21 Kneessy, Lauren M   10 TVSC-MR              1:35.09    1:35.39        
                  45.51     1:35.39 (49.88)                                        
 22 Ang, Jei-Si         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.64    1:36.17        
                  46.47     1:36.17 (49.70)                                        
 23 Feminella, Lindsay  10 Wac-MR               1:46.77    1:36.41        
                  48.13     1:36.41 (48.28)                                        
 24 Nikolski, Bridget   10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:36.45    1:37.85        
                  47.56     1:37.85 (50.29)                                        
 25 Van Tassell, Amand   9 Wac-MR                    NT    1:42.00        
                  48.19     1:42.00 (53.81)                                        
 26 Raphael, Michaela    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.13    1:43.29        
                  51.11     1:43.29 (52.18)                                        
 27 McInerney, Clare T   8 Badger-MR            1:41.19    1:43.82        
                  51.38     1:43.82 (52.44)                                        
 28 Shaw, Zoe A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.91    1:44.10        
                  51.18     1:44.10 (52.92)                                        
 29 Fung, Amanda M       9 Big Blue-MR          1:56.43    1:47.43        
                  53.34     1:47.43 (54.09)                                        
 30 Lutz, Anna Rae R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.30    1:47.69        
                  50.37     1:47.69 (57.32)                                        
 31 Van Tassell, Gabri   7 Wac-MR                    NT    1:48.07        
                  50.80     1:48.07 (57.27)                                        
 32 Sullivan, Caroline   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:48.58        
                  52.94     1:48.58 (55.64)                                        
 33 Ligay, Alexandra V   9 STVN-NJ              2:00.95    1:51.13        
                  54.12     1:51.13 (57.01)                                        
 34 Balter, Jenny C      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.06    1:56.60        
                  55.67   1:56.60 (1:00.93)                                        
 35 Nix, Sabine A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.97    2:00.64        
                  59.72   2:00.64 (1:00.92)                                        
 36 Kugelman, Jessica    8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:01.25        
                  58.28   2:01.25 (1:02.97)                                        
 37 Basu, Pia           10 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:01.37        
                  56.41   2:01.37 (1:04.96)                                        
 38 Briano, Emily        9 Wac-MR                    NT    2:05.65        
                1:00.15   2:05.65 (1:05.50)                                        
 39 Armstrong, Yvonne    7 West Point-MR             NT    2:06.13        
                  58.44   2:06.13 (1:07.69)                                        
 40 Smith, Gabby M       9 STVN-NJ              2:09.60    2:10.67        
                  59.59   2:10.67 (1:11.08)                                        
 41 Caminiti, Amanda    10 Wac-MR                    NT    2:14.25        
                1:05.12   2:14.25 (1:09.13)                                        
 42 Kadin, Emily R       8 West Point-MR             NT    2:21.52        
                1:07.85   2:21.52 (1:13.67)                                        
 -- Wasserman, Raquel   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.16         DQ        
                  45.67          DQ (48.17)                                        
 -- Soto, Samantha      10 Wac-MR               1:53.52         DQ        
                  53.81                                                            
 -- Monfiletto, Angela  10 Wac-MR               1:39.87         DQ        
                  47.61          DQ (48.85)                                        
 -- Paret, Isabel M      8 Badger-MR            1:59.80         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Brittany M  10 Badger-MR              39.74      38.94        
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra  10 TVSC-MR                38.24      39.09        
  3 Defreitas, Hannah   10 Wac-MR                 40.16      40.39        
  4 Chiang, Brittany    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.68      41.66        
  5 Yeager, Kate E      10 NY Sharks-MR           43.42      42.99        
  6 Housman, Emma Grac  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.59      43.34        
  7 Shutowich, Kira     10 TVSC-MR                46.45      43.70        
  8 Silverman, Erica A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.04      44.54        
  9 Kneessy, Lauren M   10 TVSC-MR                45.47      44.65        
 10 Ang, Jei-Si         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.42      44.99        
 11 Rota, Amanda P      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.79      45.35        
 12 Nixon, Charlotte A  10 Badger-MR              47.87      45.65        
 13 McNamara, Alison     9 NY Sharks-MR           45.07      45.73        
 14 Fenn, Emily         10 Wac-MR                 47.23      45.85        
 15 Lange, Kaitlyn       8 NY Sharks-MR           47.75      46.62        
 16 Raphael, Michaela    9 NY Sharks-MR           41.85      48.41        
 17 Fischer, Lexie       9 Trs-MR                 49.51      50.30        
 18 Fung, Amanda M       9 Big Blue-MR            49.77      51.20        
 19 Van Tassell, Amand   9 Wac-MR                    NT      51.85        
 20 Soto, Samantha      10 Wac-MR                 57.86      52.25        
 21 Zhang, Amy           8 NY Sharks-MR           56.87      52.45        
 22 Miara, Marissa       8 NY Sharks-MR           53.11      52.60        
 23 Castelluccio, Kimb  10 Trs-MR                 54.83      52.86        
 24 Heavey, Mairead K    9 Scd-Mr-MR              48.95      53.48        
 25 Halpin, Alexandra    9 West Point-MR          53.38      53.79        
 26 Hutton, Theresa      8 Trs-MR                 50.00      54.24        
 27 Low, Kelly           8 NYCC-MR                   NT      54.43        
 28 Stephen, Lindsey     8 NY Sharks-MR           54.46      54.62        
 29 Cullinan, Madison    8 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.99      55.43        
 30 Gonzalez, Kassey     9 Big Blue-MR            57.04      55.90        
 31 Feminella, Lindsay  10 Wac-MR                 57.99      56.00        
 32 Luebeck, Caylee      8 West Point-MR             NT      57.57        
 32 Walsh, Katelyn K     6 Scd-Mr-MR            1:03.58      57.57        
 34 Sullivan, Caroline   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.09      59.91        
 35 McMillan, Gabriell   9 West Point-MR        1:07.50    1:00.20        
 36 Urreta, Remi C       7 West Point-MR             NT    1:00.84        
 37 Skywark, Emily R    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.39    1:00.92        
 38 Van Tassell, Gabri   7 Wac-MR                    NT    1:01.20        
 39 Cicalo, Julia A      9 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.11    1:01.81        
 40 Boustany-Jost, Nou  10 Wac-MR                    NT    1:02.77        
 41 Balter, Jenny C      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.35    1:03.57        
 42 Jahoda, Kelly M      9 West Point-MR        1:05.49    1:04.55        
 43 O'Donnell, Bridget   7 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.99    1:25.77        
 44 Smith, Gabby M       9 STVN-NJ              1:28.72    1:35.91        
 -- Lauer, Amanda        7 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.95         DQ        
 -- Jensen, Natalie     10 Trs-MR               1:03.26         DQ        
 -- Pan, Amy             8 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- deFreitas, Emma      7 Wac-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Fullerton, Alanna    7 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.23         DQ        
 -- Lutz, Anna Rae R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.77         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra  10 TVSC-MR              1:24.96    1:22.62        
                  39.31     1:22.62 (43.31)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Genna   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.20    1:24.77        
                  40.75     1:24.77 (44.02)                                        
  3 Bailey, Brittany M  10 Badger-MR            1:28.64    1:24.83        
                  40.67     1:24.83 (44.16)                                        
  4 Defreitas, Hannah   10 Wac-MR               1:28.65    1:30.01        
                  43.05     1:30.01 (46.96)                                        
  5 Parish, Emily R     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.84    1:30.50        
                  43.02     1:30.50 (47.48)                                        
  6 Housman, Emma Grac  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.49    1:31.90        
  7 Yeager, Kate E      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.10    1:34.33        
                  44.99     1:34.33 (49.34)                                        
  8 Kneessy, Lauren M   10 TVSC-MR              1:45.22    1:36.71        
                1:48.45         1:36.71 ( )                                        
  9 Shutowich, Kira     10 TVSC-MR              1:47.91    1:37.98        
                  46.19     1:37.98 (51.79)                                        
 10 Marks, Sydney B     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.90    1:39.46        
                  48.02     1:39.46 (51.44)                                        
 11 McNamara, Alison     9 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.12    1:39.71        
                  49.29     1:39.71 (50.42)                                        
 12 Lange, Kaitlyn       8 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.50    1:40.62        
                  47.13     1:40.62 (53.49)                                        
 13 Levine, Corie T     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.64    1:41.60        
                  49.91     1:41.60 (51.69)                                        
 14 Paret, Anna F        9 Badger-MR            1:50.67    1:43.40        
                  48.68     1:43.40 (54.72)                                        
 15 Washington, Amy J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.02    1:45.94        
                  50.75     1:45.94 (55.19)                                        
 16 Reilly, Rosie B      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.42    1:46.20        
                  50.50     1:46.20 (55.70)                                        
 17 Guttridge, Christi   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.61    1:46.49        
                  51.10     1:46.49 (55.39)                                        
 18 Baudinet, Mary Hel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.22    1:46.99        
                  51.54     1:46.99 (55.45)                                        
 19 Fitzsimmons, Mary    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.13    1:47.38        
                  51.23     1:47.38 (56.15)                                        
 20 Zhang, Amy           8 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.95    1:47.65        
                  51.05     1:47.65 (56.60)                                        
 21 McGetrick, Maggie    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.60    1:47.91        
                  51.86     1:47.91 (56.05)                                        
 22 Kuhn, Abby C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.62    1:50.67        
                  54.30     1:50.67 (56.37)                                        
 23 Raphael, Michaela    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:57.95    1:50.89        
                  52.25     1:50.89 (58.64)                                        
 24 Brooks, Kayla M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.60    1:51.70        
                  54.17     1:51.70 (57.53)                                        
 25 Low, Kelly           8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:52.50        
                  53.25     1:52.50 (59.25)                                        
 26 Karle, Katherine E   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:52.69        
                  53.40     1:52.69 (59.29)                                        
 27 McGrath, Ashley M    9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:52.70        
                  52.34   1:52.70 (1:00.36)                                        
 28 Vayer, Olivia G     10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:52.73        
                  55.04     1:52.73 (57.69)                                        
 29 Miesner, Claudia J   8 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.99    1:55.65        
 30 Halpin, Alexandra    9 West Point-MR             NT    1:55.90        
                  55.99     1:55.90 (59.91)                                        
 31 Ligay, Alexandra V   9 STVN-NJ              2:30.00    1:56.15        
                  55.71   1:56.15 (1:00.44)                                        
 32 Rota, Kimberly A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.00    1:56.95        
                  55.41   1:56.95 (1:01.54)                                        
 33 Miara, Marissa       8 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.99    1:58.88        
                  57.86   1:58.88 (1:01.02)                                        
 34 Hartleben, Maya E    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.52    2:04.29        
                1:00.66   2:04.29 (1:03.63)                                        
 35 Mackay, Hannah R     9 West Point-MR        2:09.70    2:06.20        
 36 Luebeck, Caylee      8 West Point-MR             NT    2:08.35        
                  59.24   2:08.35 (1:09.11)                                        
 37 Basu, Pia           10 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:08.56        
                1:01.52   2:08.56 (1:07.04)                                        
 38 McMillan, Gabriell   9 West Point-MR             NT    2:11.62        
                1:02.01   2:11.62 (1:09.61)                                        
 39 Morales, Meghan V    8 West Point-MR             NT    2:19.80        
                1:03.38   2:19.80 (1:16.42)                                        
 40 Kadin, Emily R       8 West Point-MR             NT    2:51.49        
                1:19.97   2:51.49 (1:31.52)                                        
 -- McInerney, Clare T   8 Badger-MR            1:54.52         DQ        
                  53.70        DQ (1:00.16)                                        
 -- Urreta, Remi C       7 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
                  59.76        DQ (1:11.87)                                        
 -- Jahoda, Kelly M      9 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
                1:06.97                                                            
 -- Armstrong, Yvonne    7 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Sawkins, Emma E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.61         DQ        
                  47.99          DQ (46.40)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bertini, Rachael N  10 TVSC-MR                32.96      33.41        
  2 McLaughlin, Genna   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.48      34.81        
  3 Garcia, Amanda I    10 Badger-MR                 NT      36.89        
  4 Marks, Sydney B     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.37      37.03        
  5 Chiang, Brittany    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.41      37.57        
  6 Stansbury, Kate F   10 TVSC-MR                39.34      37.58        
  7 Levine, Corie T     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.05      37.77        
  8 Rota, Amanda P      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.38      37.99        
  9 Silverman, Erica A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.11      38.53        
 10 Lange, Kaitlyn       8 NY Sharks-MR           41.71      40.14        
 11 Wasserman, Raquel   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.82      40.37        
 12 Ang, Jei-Si         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.85      40.74        
 13 McGetrick, Maggie    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.77      41.40        
 14 Zhang, Amy           8 NY Sharks-MR           49.92      41.94        
 15 Pozmanter, Kristen  10 TVSC-MR                43.79      42.14        
 16 Poindexter, Tiana   10 NY Sharks-MR           41.20      42.25        
 17 Garces, Tessa J      9 Badger-MR              41.79      42.57        
 18 Carey, Alanna N     10 TVSC-MR                45.18      42.80        
 19 Karle, Katherine E   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.21      42.99        
 20 Parish, Emily R     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.53      43.78        
 21 Kuhn, Abby C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.81      43.81        
 22 Baudinet, Mary Hel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.10      44.25        
 23 Shaw, Zoe A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.48      44.32        
 24 Reilly, Rosie B      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.52      44.43        
 25 Monfiletto, Angela  10 Wac-MR                 45.86      44.44        
 26 Stephen, Lindsey     8 NY Sharks-MR           52.97      45.96        
 27 Soto, Samantha      10 Wac-MR                 50.78      46.37        
 28 Gonzalez, Kassey     9 Big Blue-MR            48.88      46.40        
 29 Fitzsimmons, Mary    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.75      46.60        
 30 deFreitas, Emma      7 Wac-MR               1:02.88      46.84        
 31 Guttridge, Christi   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.81      48.62        
 32 Brooks, Kayla M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.35      48.80        
 33 Low, Kelly           8 NYCC-MR                   NT      49.02        
 34 Feminella, Lindsay  10 Wac-MR                 51.81      49.53        
 35 Lutz, Anna Rae R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.04      50.38        
 36 Van Tassell, Amand   9 Wac-MR                    NT      50.81        
 37 Rota, Kimberly A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.99      51.00        
 38 Fung, Amanda M       9 Big Blue-MR            52.63      51.06        
 39 Miesner, Claudia J   8 NY Sharks-MR           49.29      51.55        
 40 Sullivan, Caroline   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.43      52.12        
 41 Tubens, Ashley       6 NYCC-MR                   NT      53.70        
 42 Cullinan, Madison    8 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.99      53.84        
 43 Nix, Sabine A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.10    1:00.26        
 44 Hartleben, Maya E    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.21    1:01.22        
 45 Balter, Jenny C      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.62    1:08.83        
 -- O'Donnell, Bridget   7 NY Sharks-MR           59.11         DQ        
 -- Xu, Emily            9 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Smith, Gabby M       9 STVN-NJ              1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Walther, Laura E     9 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Urreta, Remi C       7 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Fullerton, Alanna    7 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.92         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bertini, Rachael N  10 TVSC-MR              1:20.42    1:18.67        
                  36.16     1:18.67 (42.51)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Genna   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.28    1:20.78        
                  36.85     1:20.78 (43.93)                                        
  3 Chiang, Brittany    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.93    1:22.33        
                  38.08     1:22.33 (44.25)                                        
  4 Silverman, Erica A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.91    1:24.49        
                  38.31     1:24.49 (46.18)                                        
  5 Hutzler, Alexandra  10 TVSC-MR              1:26.27    1:24.64        
                  38.73     1:24.64 (45.91)                                        
  6 Panitz, Beatrix M   10 Badger-MR            1:24.59    1:24.93        
                  39.03     1:24.93 (45.90)                                        
  7 Delane, Kelly A      9 Badger-MR            1:25.61    1:25.64        
                  40.62     1:25.64 (45.02)                                        
  8 Hodes, Sarah M       9 Badger-MR            1:24.06    1:27.15        
                  40.80     1:27.15 (46.35)                                        
  9 Rota, Amanda P      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.99    1:27.31        
                  39.24     1:27.31 (48.07)                                        
  9 Gomez, Chelsea O     9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:27.31        
                  40.76     1:27.31 (46.55)                                        
 11 Stansbury, Kate F   10 TVSC-MR              1:32.43    1:27.53        
                  40.52     1:27.53 (47.01)                                        
 12 Levine, Corie T     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.06    1:27.83        
                  41.41     1:27.83 (46.42)                                        
 13 Carey, Alanna N     10 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    1:29.24        
                  40.68     1:29.24 (48.56)                                        
 14 Campbell, Corbet C  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.00    1:30.23        
                  41.60     1:30.23 (48.63)                                        
 15 Aiello, Kayleigh M  10 TVSC-MR              1:31.00    1:32.57        
                  42.95     1:32.57 (49.62)                                        
 16 McNamara, Alison     9 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.58    1:34.04        
                  45.50     1:34.04 (48.54)                                        
 17 Poindexter, Tiana   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.61    1:36.13        
                  43.16     1:36.13 (52.97)                                        
 18 Monfiletto, Angela  10 Wac-MR               1:50.03    1:37.90        
                  43.69     1:37.90 (54.21)                                        
 19 Kuhn, Abby C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.13    1:38.43        
                  44.64     1:38.43 (53.79)                                        
 20 Berland, Isabella   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.73    1:38.68        
                  47.26     1:38.68 (51.42)                                        
 21 Baudinet, Mary Hel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.45    1:38.70        
                  46.89     1:38.70 (51.81)                                        
 22 Reilly, Rosie B      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.16    1:39.63        
                  46.68     1:39.63 (52.95)                                        
 23 Karle, Katherine E   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:39.84        
                  46.21     1:39.84 (53.63)                                        
 24 Washington, Amy J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.26    1:40.30        
                  48.23     1:40.30 (52.07)                                        
 25 Ang, Jei-Si         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.72    1:41.09        
                  44.78     1:41.09 (56.31)                                        
 26 Parish, Emily R     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.72    1:43.69        
                  47.75     1:43.69 (55.94)                                        
 27 Guttridge, Christi   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.26    1:50.59        
                  49.68   1:50.59 (1:00.91)                                        
 28 Fitzsimmons, Mary    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.41    1:52.26        
                  50.52   1:52.26 (1:01.74)                                        
 29 Lutz, Anna Rae R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.84    2:00.94        
                  54.92   2:00.94 (1:06.02)                                        
 30 Sullivan, Caroline   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00    2:02.30        
                  55.05   2:02.30 (1:07.25)                                        
 31 Rota, Kimberly A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.90    2:03.02        
                  57.11   2:03.02 (1:05.91)                                        
 31 Hartleben, Maya E    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.68    2:03.02        
                  55.31   2:03.02 (1:07.71)                                        
 33 Balter, Jenny C      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.61    2:19.31        
                1:02.60   2:19.31 (1:16.71)                                        
 -- Pozmanter, Kristen  10 TVSC-MR              1:37.46         DQ        
                  47.50          DQ (52.11)                                        
 -- Zafonte, Alena E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00         DQ        
                  57.55        DQ (1:08.63)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Genna   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.41    1:15.15        
                  34.83     1:15.15 (40.32)                                        
  2 Housman, Emma Grac  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.65    1:15.20        
                  34.78     1:15.20 (40.42)                                        
  3 Bertini, Rachael N  10 TVSC-MR              1:20.59    1:15.23        
                  35.08     1:15.23 (40.15)                                        
  4 Hutzler, Alexandra  10 TVSC-MR              1:18.30    1:15.98        
                  36.59     1:15.98 (39.39)                                        
  5 Sawkins, Emma E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.85    1:17.96        
                  37.43     1:17.96 (40.53)                                        
  6 Chiang, Brittany    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.94    1:18.67        
                  37.46     1:18.67 (41.21)                                        
  7 Poindexter, Tiana   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.31    1:21.81        
                  38.79     1:21.81 (43.02)                                        
  8 Marks, Sydney B     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.92    1:21.92        
                  37.40     1:21.92 (44.52)                                        
  9 Silverman, Erica A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.52    1:22.40        
                  37.98     1:22.40 (44.42)                                        
 10 Defreitas, Hannah   10 Wac-MR               1:28.47    1:22.56        
                  39.54     1:22.56 (43.02)                                        
 11 Rota, Amanda P      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.28    1:23.71        
                  38.22     1:23.71 (45.49)                                        
 12 Levine, Corie T     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.60    1:25.43        
                  39.84     1:25.43 (45.59)                                        
 13 Garcia, Amanda I    10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:26.19        
                  39.85     1:26.19 (46.34)                                        
 14 Lange, Kaitlyn       8 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.50    1:26.50        
                  39.93     1:26.50 (46.57)                                        
 15 Wasserman, Raquel   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.67    1:26.93        
                  38.40     1:26.93 (48.53)                                        
 16 Washington, Amy J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.00    1:27.66        
                  41.71     1:27.66 (45.95)                                        
 17 Parish, Emily R     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.48    1:27.89        
                  43.47     1:27.89 (44.42)                                        
 18 Simone, Madeline N  10 Badger-MR            1:30.73    1:27.98        
                  41.01     1:27.98 (46.97)                                        
 19 Gomez, Chelsea O     9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:28.52        
                  40.36     1:28.52 (48.16)                                        
 20 Garces, Tessa J      9 Badger-MR            1:33.51    1:28.54        
                  40.08     1:28.54 (48.46)                                        
 21 Aiello, Kayleigh M  10 TVSC-MR              1:38.40    1:28.86        
                  40.65     1:28.86 (48.21)                                        
 22 Yeager, Kate E      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.59    1:29.29        
                  43.37     1:29.29 (45.92)                                        
 23 Baudinet, Mary Hel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.63    1:29.33        
                  41.24     1:29.33 (48.09)                                        
 24 McNamara, Alison     9 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.92    1:29.43        
                  42.74     1:29.43 (46.69)                                        
 25 Fitzsimmons, Mary    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.19    1:30.12        
                  41.42     1:30.12 (48.70)                                        
 26 McGetrick, Maggie    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.54    1:30.58        
                  40.20     1:30.58 (50.38)                                        
 27 Paret, Anna F        9 Badger-MR            1:34.39    1:30.75        
                  42.00     1:30.75 (48.75)                                        
 28 Karle, Katherine E   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.79    1:30.84        
                  42.02     1:30.84 (48.82)                                        
 29 McGrath, Ashley M    9 Badger-MR            1:38.07    1:31.77        
                  41.24     1:31.77 (50.53)                                        
 30 Hew, Madeleine      10 Wac-MR               1:35.50    1:32.03        
                  44.36     1:32.03 (47.67)                                        
 31 Ang, Jei-Si         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.39    1:32.83        
                  41.71     1:32.83 (51.12)                                        
 32 Zhang, Amy           8 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.01    1:34.18        
                  42.61     1:34.18 (51.57)                                        
 33 Van Tassell, Amand   9 Wac-MR                    NT    1:34.20        
                  45.79     1:34.20 (48.41)                                        
 34 Guttridge, Christi   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.42    1:34.26        
                  46.38     1:34.26 (47.88)                                        
 35 Brooks, Kayla M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.14    1:35.29        
                  44.31     1:35.29 (50.98)                                        
 36 Kuhn, Abby C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.18    1:36.22        
                  42.68     1:36.22 (53.54)                                        
 37 Gonzalez, Kassey     9 Big Blue-MR          1:59.17    1:37.36        
                  44.61     1:37.36 (52.75)                                        
 38 Shaw, Zoe A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.83    1:38.02        
                  44.56     1:38.02 (53.46)                                        
 39 Soto, Samantha      10 Wac-MR                    NT    1:39.01        
                  46.78     1:39.01 (52.23)                                        
 40 McInerney, Clare T   8 Badger-MR            1:43.65    1:39.29        
                  46.19     1:39.29 (53.10)                                        
 41 Nikolski, Bridget   10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:40.17    1:39.30        
                  47.45     1:39.30 (51.85)                                        
 42 Reilly, Rosie B      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.68    1:40.74        
                  48.05     1:40.74 (52.69)                                        
 43 Miesner, Claudia J   8 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.99    1:41.16        
                  47.84     1:41.16 (53.32)                                        
 44 Stephen, Lindsey     8 NY Sharks-MR         1:54.52    1:41.54        
                  48.89     1:41.54 (52.65)                                        
 45 Vayer, Olivia G     10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:42.55        
                  48.23     1:42.55 (54.32)                                        
 46 Halpin, Alexandra    9 West Point-MR             NT    1:42.75        
                  49.53     1:42.75 (53.22)                                        
 47 Lutz, Anna Rae R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.38    1:43.33        
                  46.93     1:43.33 (56.40)                                        
 48 Fung, Amanda M       9 Big Blue-MR          2:03.64    1:43.62        
                  49.99     1:43.62 (53.63)                                        
 49 Low, Kelly           8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:45.36        
                  49.76     1:45.36 (55.60)                                        
 50 Rota, Kimberly A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.24    1:45.98        
                  50.06     1:45.98 (55.92)                                        
 51 Sullivan, Caroline   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.92    1:47.42        
                  49.54     1:47.42 (57.88)                                        
 52 Nikolski, Grace M    8 Scd-Mr-MR            1:48.56    1:48.17        
                  52.70     1:48.17 (55.47)                                        
 53 Xu, Emily            9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:49.21        
                  53.01     1:49.21 (56.20)                                        
 54 Van Tassell, Gabri   7 Wac-MR                    NT    1:50.25        
                  50.80     1:50.25 (59.45)                                        
 55 Hartleben, Maya E    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.22    1:53.99        
                  51.95   1:53.99 (1:02.04)                                        
 56 McMillan, Gabriell   9 West Point-MR             NT    1:54.72        
                  50.89   1:54.72 (1:03.83)                                        
 57 Nix, Sabine A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.83    1:54.78        
                  55.68     1:54.78 (59.10)                                        
 58 Jahoda, Kelly M      9 West Point-MR             NT    1:54.97        
                  50.88   1:54.97 (1:04.09)                                        
 59 Tubens, Ashley       6 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:56.64        
                  51.31   1:56.64 (1:05.33)                                        
 60 Luebeck, Caylee      8 West Point-MR             NT    1:56.70        
                  53.71   1:56.70 (1:02.99)                                        
 61 Walther, Laura E     9 West Point-MR             NT    1:58.99        
                  56.27   1:58.99 (1:02.72)                                        
 62 Miara, Marissa       8 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.16    2:00.03        
                  59.61   2:00.03 (1:00.42)                                        
 63 Balter, Jenny C      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.68    2:01.22        
                  55.74   2:01.22 (1:05.48)                                        
 64 Paret, Isabel M      8 Badger-MR            2:23.50    2:06.95        
                  50.87   2:06.95 (1:16.08)                                        
 65 Mackay, Hannah R     9 West Point-MR        2:05.29    2:10.90        
                1:02.58   2:10.90 (1:08.32)                                        
 66 O'Donnell, Bridget   7 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.22    2:21.87        
                  56.83   2:21.87 (1:25.04)                                        
 -- Caminiti, Amanda    10 Wac-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Smith, Gabby M       9 STVN-NJ              2:30.00         DQ        
                1:04.94        DQ (1:20.78)                                        
 -- Briano, Emily        9 Wac-MR               2:11.65         DQ        
                  55.46          DQ (55.19)                                        
 -- Monfiletto, Angela  10 Wac-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  44.68          DQ (49.30)                                        
 -- Raphael, Michaela    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.83         DQ        
                  46.88          DQ (52.79)                                        
 -- Morales, Meghan V    8 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
                  51.18        DQ (1:08.96)                                        
 -- Ligay, Alexandra V   9 STVN-NJ              2:30.00         DQ        
                  48.13        DQ (1:05.12)                                        
 -- Fullerton, Alanna    7 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.15         DQ        
                1:02.69        DQ (1:05.66)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Brittany M  10 Badger-MR            2:39.88    2:36.38        
                  37.42     1:14.85 (37.43)     2:02.21 (47.36)     2:36.38 (34.17)
  2 McLaughlin, Genna   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.45    2:42.45        
                  35.52     1:16.18 (40.66)     2:05.31 (49.13)     2:42.45 (37.14)
  3 Sawkins, Emma E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.03    2:48.52        
                  40.22     1:22.37 (42.15)     2:12.22 (49.85)     2:48.52 (36.30)
  4 Panitz, Beatrix M   10 Badger-MR            2:57.67    2:53.55        
                  38.32     1:22.50 (44.18)     2:15.31 (52.81)     2:53.55 (38.24)
  5 Delane, Kelly A      9 Badger-MR            3:01.19    2:55.10        
                  39.01     1:23.31 (44.30)     2:17.76 (54.45)     2:55.10 (37.34)
  6 Barry, Kristina F    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.61    2:56.94        
                  38.79     1:25.25 (46.46)     2:19.02 (53.77)     2:56.94 (37.92)
  7 Johanson, Bridget   10 Badger-MR            2:58.00    2:57.13        
                  40.57     1:25.09 (44.52)     2:19.06 (53.97)     2:57.13 (38.07)
  8 Hodes, Sarah M       9 Badger-MR            2:54.35    2:57.42        
                  38.86     1:25.12 (46.26)     2:17.14 (52.02)     2:57.42 (40.28)
  9 Nixon, Charlotte A  10 Badger-MR            2:59.02    2:59.28        
                  40.55     1:24.77 (44.22)     2:19.92 (55.15)     2:59.28 (39.36)
 10 Rota, Amanda P      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.45    3:00.59        
                  39.13     1:26.30 (47.17)     2:20.48 (54.18)     3:00.59 (40.11)
 11 McNamara, Alison     9 NY Sharks-MR         3:19.99    3:03.00        
                  45.85     1:31.15 (45.30)     2:22.22 (51.07)     3:03.00 (40.78)
 12 Parish, Emily R     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.64    3:10.32        
                  48.63     1:36.91 (48.28)     2:27.61 (50.70)     3:10.32 (42.71)
 13 Hutton, Theresa      8 Trs-MR               3:18.00    3:20.25        
                  47.73     1:36.18 (48.45)   2:38.05 (1:01.87)     3:20.25 (42.20)
 14 Fischer, Lexie       9 Trs-MR               3:20.00    3:20.38        
                  49.12     1:40.72 (51.60)     2:37.60 (56.88)     3:20.38 (42.78)
 15 Van Tassell, Amand   9 Wac-MR                    NT    3:30.15        
                  51.61     1:45.38 (53.77)     2:42.98 (57.60)     3:30.15 (47.17)
 16 Cicalo, Julia A      9 NY Sharks-MR         4:00.00    3:34.98        
                  52.90     1:43.18 (50.28)   2:50.66 (1:07.48)     3:34.98 (44.32)
 17 Valdes, Victoria A  10 Wac-MR                    NT    3:35.21        
                  52.01     1:45.19 (53.18)   2:46.46 (1:01.27)     3:35.21 (48.75)
 18 Van Tassell, Gabri   7 Wac-MR                    NT    3:55.38        
                  58.45     1:55.72 (57.27)   3:03.17 (1:07.45)     3:55.38 (52.21)
 19 Miara, Marissa       8 NY Sharks-MR         3:50.99    3:58.74        
                  57.30   2:00.05 (1:02.75)   3:06.34 (1:06.29)     3:58.74 (52.40)
 -- Poindexter, Tiana   10 NY Sharks-MR         3:01.66         DQ        
                  40.33     1:28.24 (47.91)     2:18.76 (50.52)          DQ (40.13)
 -- Rota, Kimberly A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:00.16         DQ        
                  58.24     1:53.50 (55.26)   3:02.16 (1:08.66)          DQ (51.05)
 -- Raphael, Michaela    9 NY Sharks-MR         3:30.99         DQ        
                  52.83     1:48.57 (55.74)   2:51.35 (1:02.78)          DQ (45.49)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johanson, Kelly A   12 Badger-MR              27.00      27.26        
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   11 TVSC-MR                27.71      27.58        
  3 Shutowich, Nicole   12 TVSC-MR                28.19      28.08        
  4 Rainy, Liz L        12 Pbac-MR                27.65      28.83        
  5 deFreitas, Sophie   11 Wac-MR                 28.74      28.92        
  6 Feminella, Meghan   11 Wac-MR                 29.12      29.03        
  7 Malarczyk, Monica   12 Badger-MR              28.59      29.19        
  8 Boccia, Lindsay M   12 Wac-MR                 29.31      29.39        
  9 Bennett, Christina  11 TVSC-MR                30.98      29.56        
 10 Coccaro, Claudia C  12 TVSC-MR                29.91      29.80        
 11 McElroy, Nora       11 Badger-MR              32.00      29.87        
 12 Kennon, Nora M      12 Badger-MR              29.88      30.00        
 13 Wegescheide, Blair  12 Scd-Mr-MR              29.45      30.29        
 14 Tanner, Natalie     11 Badger-MR              30.00      30.36        
 15 Fufidio, Andrea L   12 Badger-MR              32.18      30.42        
 16 Thompkins, Catheri  11 Badger-MR              32.00      30.46        
 17 Klein, Eilis D      11 Badger-MR              29.96      30.58        
 18 Tucker, Annelisa C  12 Badger-MR              30.26      30.60        
 19 Maloney, Erin C     12 Wac-MR                 32.36      30.71        
 20 Garcia, Adriana L   12 Badger-MR                 NT      31.23        
 21 Woodhead, Sandi C   11 TVSC-MR                30.93      31.55        
 22 Chrzanowski, Jacki  11 Badger-MR              33.00      31.58        
 23 Tubens, Melanie     12 NYCC-MR                   NT      31.62        
 24 Walsh, Shannon      11 Scd-Mr-MR              34.50      31.86        
 25 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR           31.13      31.88        
 26 McDonough, Colleen  11 Wac-MR                 31.20      31.91        
 27 Herbold, Emma K     11 Badger-MR                 NT      32.11        
 28 Onah, Kimberly      12 Wac-MR                 32.17      32.81        
 29 Maher, Nicole       12 NY Sharks-MR           33.03      32.85        
 30 Thone, Danielle     12 Scd-Mr-MR              34.38      32.98        
 31 Ullinger, Katie     11 Scd-Mr-MR              31.34      33.01        
 32 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR           34.08      33.15        
 33 Konopka, Katie E    11 Badger-MR              32.00      33.16        
 34 Fenn, Kerry N       11 Badger-MR              33.94      33.56        
 35 Ostrander, Emily E  11 TVSC-MR                34.89      33.76        
 36 Thomas, Alyssa M    11 Scd-Mr-MR              34.78      33.84        
 37 Macron, Eileen M    11 Wac-MR                 35.71      33.85        
 38 McAuliffe, Phoebe   11 TVSC-MR                34.98      34.12        
 39 McTigue, Ellen C    11 Scd-Mr-MR              36.02      34.38        
 40 Zero, Nicole        11 Wac-MR                 37.19      34.64        
 40 Carlucci, Brittany  12 Scd-Mr-MR              34.96      34.64        
 42 Occhiogrosso, Chri  11 TVSC-MR                35.58      34.82        
 43 Escobedo, Samantha  11 Wac-MR                 44.64      34.87        
 44 Lappas, Olivia      11 NY Sharks-MR           36.35      34.98        
 45 Koenig, Lindsay     11 Scd-Mr-MR              36.36      36.05        
 46 Barrionuevo, Camil  12 West Point-MR          35.47      36.44        
 47 Driscoll, Kathleen  11 Badger-MR                 NT      36.56        
 48 Jeffrey, Brooke S   11 UN-WP-MR               37.60      37.46        
 49 Gorenstein, Grace   12 NY Sharks-MR           39.92      39.17        
 50 McTigue, Meaghan J  11 Wac-MR                 41.51      39.32        
 51 Jahoda, Megan L     11 West Point-MR          35.97      39.90        
 52 Stampelos, Joanna   11 TVSC-MR                39.46      41.25        
 53 Chiriguayo, Jacqui  12 West Point-MR             NT      42.08        
 54 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR           42.56      42.18        
 55 Leija, Alexys N     12 West Point-MR          43.26      42.99        
 56 Barrionuevo, Marti  11 West Point-MR          43.43      44.76        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johanson, Kelly A   12 Badger-MR              58.78      57.86        
                  28.00       57.86 (29.86)                                        
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   11 TVSC-MR              1:00.99      59.72        
                  29.06       59.72 (30.66)                                        
  2 Sims, Danielle      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.72      59.72        
                  28.54       59.72 (31.18)                                        
  4 Shutowich, Nicole   12 TVSC-MR              1:00.10    1:00.01        
                  28.70     1:00.01 (31.31)                                        
  5 Raccioppi, Paige    12 Trs-MR                 58.70    1:00.04        
                  28.69     1:00.04 (31.35)                                        
  6 Feminella, Meghan   11 Wac-MR               1:04.85    1:02.63        
                  30.43     1:02.63 (32.20)                                        
  7 Barry, Elizabeth R  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.31    1:02.90        
                  29.71     1:02.90 (33.19)                                        
  8 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.66    1:03.25        
                  31.18     1:03.25 (32.07)                                        
  9 Kennedy, Calla      12 NYCC-MR              1:06.02    1:03.43        
                  30.61     1:03.43 (32.82)                                        
 10 Boccia, Lindsay M   12 Wac-MR               1:03.56    1:03.64        
                  30.57     1:03.64 (33.07)                                        
 11 Coccaro, Claudia C  12 TVSC-MR              1:04.30    1:03.74        
                  30.40     1:03.74 (33.34)                                        
 12 Rainy, Liz L        12 Pbac-MR              1:02.96    1:03.95        
                  29.81     1:03.95 (34.14)                                        
 13 deFreitas, Sophie   11 Wac-MR               1:02.50    1:03.98        
                  30.89     1:03.98 (33.09)                                        
 13 Malarczyk, Monica   12 Badger-MR            1:05.00    1:03.98        
                  30.77     1:03.98 (33.21)                                        
 15 McElroy, Nora       11 Badger-MR            1:04.99    1:04.62        
                  31.08     1:04.62 (33.54)                                        
 16 Lee, Lauren         11 Trs-MR               1:05.32    1:04.86        
                  31.14     1:04.86 (33.72)                                        
 17 Tucker, Annelisa C  12 Badger-MR            1:05.35    1:04.90        
                  31.40     1:04.90 (33.50)                                        
 18 McIlhargy, Amanda   11 Trs-MR               1:04.03    1:05.08        
                  31.54     1:05.08 (33.54)                                        
 19 Rivera, Ashley M    11 UNNYC-MR             1:08.96    1:05.09        
                  31.63     1:05.09 (33.46)                                        
 20 Rota, Alexandra P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.80    1:05.48        
                  31.27     1:05.48 (34.21)                                        
 21 Fufidio, Andrea L   12 Badger-MR            1:07.86    1:05.57        
                  31.93     1:05.57 (33.64)                                        
 22 Schneider, Rebecca  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.28    1:05.63        
                  31.74     1:05.63 (33.89)                                        
 23 Huang, Eileen S     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.49    1:05.80        
                  31.58     1:05.80 (34.22)                                        
 24 Tanner, Natalie     11 Badger-MR            1:06.73    1:06.16        
                  31.68     1:06.16 (34.48)                                        
 25 Duncalf, Katie S    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.60    1:06.31        
                  32.27     1:06.31 (34.04)                                        
 26 Slivka, Martha D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.49    1:06.39        
                  32.67     1:06.39 (33.72)                                        
 27 Kennon, Nora M      12 Badger-MR            1:05.68    1:06.46        
                  31.53     1:06.46 (34.93)                                        
 28 Daly, Lauren B      12 Pbac-MR              1:08.99    1:06.48        
                  31.52     1:06.48 (34.96)                                        
 29 Lindenberg, Olivia  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.75    1:06.57        
                  31.95     1:06.57 (34.62)                                        
 30 Thompkins, Catheri  11 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:06.80        
                  31.95     1:06.80 (34.85)                                        
 31 Bennett, Christina  11 TVSC-MR              1:08.14    1:07.14        
                  32.15     1:07.14 (34.99)                                        
 32 Rondina, Corinne M  12 Wac-MR                    NT    1:07.16        
                  31.82     1:07.16 (35.34)                                        
 33 Woeckener, Wendy O  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.72    1:07.47        
                  32.32     1:07.47 (35.15)                                        
 34 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.47    1:08.02        
 35 McKallen, Theresa   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.65    1:08.09        
                  33.05     1:08.09 (35.04)                                        
 36 Maloney, Erin C     12 Wac-MR               1:12.43    1:08.46        
                  33.29     1:08.46 (35.17)                                        
 37 Powers, Colleen P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.90    1:08.47        
                  32.83     1:08.47 (35.64)                                        
 38 Tubens, Melanie     12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:08.56        
                  32.47     1:08.56 (36.09)                                        
 39 Brooks, Alexandra   11 Trs-MR               1:07.09    1:08.68        
                  32.90     1:08.68 (35.78)                                        
 40 Takei, Chiharu      11 Badger-MR            1:08.79    1:08.89        
                  32.84     1:08.89 (36.05)                                        
 41 Baldwin, Maria      11 Aquaflames-MR        1:09.61    1:09.07        
                  34.86     1:09.07 (34.21)                                        
 42 Winkler, Erika      12 UNNYC-MR             1:08.34    1:09.11        
                  32.95     1:09.11 (36.16)                                        
 43 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.75    1:09.59        
                  33.64     1:09.59 (35.95)                                        
 44 DiChiara, Jennifer  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.96    1:09.61        
                1:09.62         1:09.61 ( )                                        
 45 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.07    1:09.95        
                  33.34     1:09.95 (36.61)                                        
 46 Chrzanowski, Jacki  11 Badger-MR            1:17.88    1:09.97        
                  33.03     1:09.97 (36.94)                                        
 47 Slivka, Hannah C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.19    1:10.05        
                  34.42     1:10.05 (35.63)                                        
 48 Klein, Eilis D      11 Badger-MR            1:10.45    1:10.70        
                1:10.84         1:10.70 ( )                                        
 49 Walsh, Shannon      11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:16.93    1:11.08        
 50 Fenn, Kerry N       11 Badger-MR            1:13.30    1:11.11        
                  34.12     1:11.11 (36.99)                                        
 51 Ruotolo, Hope E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.71    1:11.54        
                  34.34     1:11.54 (37.20)                                        
 52 Stern, Alexandra    12 Badger-MR            1:12.35    1:11.66        
                  33.66     1:11.66 (38.00)                                        
 53 Onah, Kimberly      12 Wac-MR               1:12.37    1:11.90        
                  34.66     1:11.90 (37.24)                                        
 54 Herbold, Emma K     11 Badger-MR            1:12.87    1:11.96        
                  34.39     1:11.96 (37.57)                                        
 55 Sullivan, Emily     11 Trs-MR               1:16.15    1:12.00        
                  34.25     1:12.00 (37.75)                                        
 55 Perschetz, Lauren   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.90    1:12.00        
                  35.10     1:12.00 (36.90)                                        
 57 Vandervelden, Zoe   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.35    1:12.21        
                  34.80     1:12.21 (37.41)                                        
 58 McGetrick, Mary Ka  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.88    1:13.10        
                  34.37     1:13.10 (38.73)                                        
 59 Maher, Nicole       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.08    1:13.22        
                  34.32     1:13.22 (38.90)                                        
 60 Petriella, Sara     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.82    1:13.57        
                  34.82     1:13.57 (38.75)                                        
 61 Waite, Carylyn      11 NYCC-MR              1:21.54    1:13.59        
                  34.21     1:13.59 (39.38)                                        
 62 Ranadive, Shruti    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.21    1:14.00        
                  35.80     1:14.00 (38.20)                                        
 63 Rabin-Court, Emma   12 Aquaflames-MR        1:15.09    1:14.38        
                  35.16     1:14.38 (39.22)                                        
 64 Whalen, Lindsey M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.90    1:14.57        
                  34.60     1:14.57 (39.97)                                        
 65 Occhiogrosso, Chri  11 TVSC-MR              1:16.41    1:14.64        
                  35.31     1:14.64 (39.33)                                        
 66 Ostrander, Emily E  11 TVSC-MR              1:17.22    1:14.87        
                  34.89     1:14.87 (39.98)                                        
 67 Saias, Stephanie J  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.26    1:14.88        
                  35.26     1:14.88 (39.62)                                        
 68 Murphy, Treasa      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.83    1:15.26        
                  34.53     1:15.26 (40.73)                                        
 69 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.58    1:15.32        
                  35.11     1:15.32 (40.21)                                        
 70 Macron, Eileen M    11 Wac-MR               1:19.92    1:16.06        
                  36.81     1:16.06 (39.25)                                        
 71 Delane, Jordan      12 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:16.29        
                  35.45     1:16.29 (40.84)                                        
 72 Escobedo, Samantha  11 Wac-MR               1:19.50    1:16.44        
                  34.87     1:16.44 (41.57)                                        
 73 McAuliffe, Phoebe   11 TVSC-MR              1:20.92    1:16.64        
                  36.00     1:16.64 (40.64)                                        
 74 Reilly, Brigid S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.92    1:16.80        
                  36.35     1:16.80 (40.45)                                        
 75 Zero, Nicole        11 Wac-MR               1:21.26    1:16.82        
                  36.72     1:16.82 (40.10)                                        
 76 Wais, Jennifer H    12 NYCC-MR              1:19.51    1:16.86        
                  36.84     1:16.86 (40.02)                                        
 77 Minichetti, Cara    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.02    1:17.00        
                  36.27     1:17.00 (40.73)                                        
 78 Omelanczuk, Caroli  11 Trs-MR               1:21.56    1:17.94        
                  36.37     1:17.94 (41.57)                                        
 79 Lauer, Valerie      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.95    1:18.84        
                  37.12     1:18.84 (41.72)                                        
 80 Jen, Sarah G        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.11    1:19.20        
                  37.67     1:19.20 (41.53)                                        
 81 Heavey, Caeleigh    11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:24.56    1:20.14        
                  39.66     1:20.14 (40.48)                                        
 82 Barrionuevo, Camil  12 West Point-MR        1:23.69    1:20.33        
                  38.68     1:20.33 (41.65)                                        
 83 Sosa, Lisbeth Meli  12 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:20.60        
                  38.64     1:20.60 (41.96)                                        
 84 Driscoll, Kathleen  11 Badger-MR            1:34.53    1:21.27        
                  38.07     1:21.27 (43.20)                                        
 85 Yu, Crystal         11 Trs-MR               1:18.43    1:21.52        
                  37.87     1:21.52 (43.65)                                        
 86 Jeffrey, Brooke S   11 UN-WP-MR             1:30.39    1:22.81        
                  39.99     1:22.81 (42.82)                                        
 87 Sussman, Heather S  11 Trs-MR               1:21.68    1:22.90        
                  38.60     1:22.90 (44.30)                                        
 88 Bassi, Bridget K    11 TVSC-MR              1:30.41    1:23.37        
                  40.51     1:23.37 (42.86)                                        
 89 Jahoda, Megan L     11 West Point-MR        1:29.29    1:24.94        
                  39.56     1:24.94 (45.38)                                        
 90 Thamsen, Kathryn    11 Trs-MR               1:22.76    1:25.03        
                  40.02     1:25.03 (45.01)                                        
 91 McTigue, Meaghan J  11 Wac-MR                    NT    1:25.82        
                  40.85     1:25.82 (44.97)                                        
 92 Brosnan, Lindsey A  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.81    1:25.95        
                  39.72     1:25.95 (46.23)                                        
 93 Loginova, Maria     11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:27.88        
 94 Stampelos, Joanna   11 TVSC-MR              1:29.21    1:29.40        
                  42.41     1:29.40 (46.99)                                        
 95 Weingroff, Tina     11 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.42    1:30.71        
                  42.56     1:30.71 (48.15)                                        
 96 Dutta, Rina         12 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:31.09        
                  40.76     1:31.09 (50.33)                                        
 97 Barrionuevo, Marti  11 West Point-MR        1:35.06    1:32.68        
                  42.83     1:32.68 (49.85)                                        
 98 Chiriguayo, Jacqui  12 West Point-MR             NT    1:32.79        
                  42.69     1:32.79 (50.10)                                        
 99 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.65    1:33.94        
                  43.61     1:33.94 (50.33)                                        
100 Leija, Alexys N     12 West Point-MR        1:36.39    1:34.69        
                  42.92     1:34.69 (51.77)                                        
101 Rieck, Ashley S     11 Badger-MR            1:32.64    1:38.14        
                  45.76     1:38.14 (52.38)                                        
 -- Vaughn, Stephanie   12 Badger-MR            1:08.98         DQ        
                  33.52          DQ (34.44)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raccioppi, Paige    12 Trs-MR               2:04.96    2:08.15        
                  29.36     1:02.13 (32.77)     1:35.61 (33.48)     2:08.15 (32.54)
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.53    2:13.41        
                  30.20     1:03.96 (33.76)     1:39.07 (35.11)     2:13.41 (34.34)
  3 Tucker, Annelisa C  12 Badger-MR            2:22.39    2:17.54        
                  31.90     1:06.55 (34.65)     1:42.44 (35.89)     2:17.54 (35.10)
  4 Hirsch, Stephanie   11 Trs-MR               2:23.58    2:18.38        
                  32.40     1:08.05 (35.65)     1:44.07 (36.02)     2:18.38 (34.31)
  5 Lee, Lauren         11 Trs-MR               2:26.39    2:18.53        
                  31.38     1:06.97 (35.59)     1:43.48 (36.51)     2:18.53 (35.05)
  6 McIlhargy, Amanda   11 Trs-MR               2:17.87    2:20.97        
                  33.18     1:09.62 (36.44)     1:45.89 (36.27)     2:20.97 (35.08)
  7 Boccia, Lindsay M   12 Wac-MR               2:21.59    2:22.63        
                  33.17     1:09.95 (36.78)     1:47.12 (37.17)     2:22.63 (35.51)
  8 McElroy, Nora       11 Badger-MR            2:20.00    2:22.85        
                  32.77     1:08.96 (36.19)     1:47.17 (38.21)     2:22.85 (35.68)
  9 Malarczyk, Monica   12 Badger-MR            2:30.00    2:23.25        
                  31.77     1:08.43 (36.66)     1:46.41 (37.98)     2:23.25 (36.84)
 10 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.79    2:23.26        
                  34.57     1:11.73 (37.16)     1:49.54 (37.81)     2:23.26 (33.72)
 11 Fufidio, Andrea L   12 Badger-MR            2:30.00    2:23.55        
                  33.18     1:09.93 (36.75)     1:47.51 (37.58)     2:23.55 (36.04)
 12 Tanner, Natalie     11 Badger-MR            2:30.00    2:24.45        
                  33.45     1:10.20 (36.75)     1:47.93 (37.73)     2:24.45 (36.52)
 13 Kennon, Nora M      12 Badger-MR            2:30.75    2:24.87        
                  31.77     1:08.29 (36.52)     1:47.74 (39.45)     2:24.87 (37.13)
 14 Rota, Alexandra P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.82    2:24.89        
                  31.95     1:08.55 (36.60)     1:46.83 (38.28)     2:24.89 (38.06)
 15 Klein, Eilis D      11 Badger-MR            2:36.64    2:24.95        
                  32.88     1:08.97 (36.09)   2:25.04 (1:16.07)         2:24.95 ( )
 16 Winkler, Erika      12 UNNYC-MR             2:28.57    2:25.07        
                  32.46     1:10.01 (37.55)     1:48.25 (38.24)     2:25.07 (36.82)
 17 Duncalf, Katie S    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.67    2:25.60        
                  32.32     1:09.57 (37.25)     1:48.58 (39.01)     2:25.60 (37.02)
 18 Brooks, Alexandra   11 Trs-MR               2:23.54    2:26.12        
                  32.92     1:10.09 (37.17)     1:49.26 (39.17)     2:26.12 (36.86)
 19 Im, Gabi            11 Trs-MR               2:32.42    2:26.86        
                  32.79     1:10.81 (38.02)     1:49.79 (38.98)     2:26.86 (37.07)
 20 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.75    2:27.10        
                  32.76     1:11.23 (38.47)     1:50.10 (38.87)     2:27.10 (37.00)
 21 McKallen, Theresa   11 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.11    2:27.97        
                  34.06     1:11.66 (37.60)     1:50.28 (38.62)     2:27.97 (37.69)
 22 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.00    2:29.29        
                  33.04     1:12.22 (39.18)     1:51.76 (39.54)     2:29.29 (37.53)
 23 McDonough, Colleen  11 Wac-MR               2:36.19    2:32.37        
                  34.47     1:13.65 (39.18)     1:53.79 (40.14)     2:32.37 (38.58)
 24 Maloney, Erin C     12 Wac-MR               2:47.80    2:33.12        
                  35.38     1:15.26 (39.88)     1:54.57 (39.31)     2:33.12 (38.55)
 25 Rondina, Corinne M  12 Wac-MR                    NT    2:35.92        
                  33.19     1:12.78 (39.59)     1:54.82 (42.04)     2:35.92 (41.10)
 26 Perschetz, Lauren   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.40    2:36.90        
                  35.64     1:16.24 (40.60)     1:58.58 (42.34)     2:36.90 (38.32)
 27 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR         3:10.00    2:39.85        
                  36.24     1:19.39 (43.15)     2:02.37 (42.98)     2:39.85 (37.48)
 28 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.00    2:44.66        
                  36.59     1:18.46 (41.87)     2:02.67 (44.21)     2:44.66 (41.99)
 29 Lappas, Olivia      11 NY Sharks-MR         3:01.92    2:46.68        
                  37.02     1:21.03 (44.01)     2:05.77 (44.74)     2:46.68 (40.91)
 30 Mullaney, Kathleen  12 Scd-Mr-MR            2:52.46    2:59.05        
                  38.62     1:24.53 (45.91)     2:12.23 (47.70)     2:59.05 (46.82)
 31 Manduca, Gabriella  11 Wac-MR               3:50.58    3:14.00        
                  39.64     1:29.17 (49.53)     2:22.44 (53.27)     3:14.00 (51.56)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johanson, Kelly A   12 Badger-MR            5:29.89    5:30.15        
                  29.32     1:01.83 (32.51)     1:35.00 (33.17)     2:08.96 (33.96)
        2:42.87 (33.91)     3:16.30 (33.43)     3:49.43 (33.13)     4:23.52 (34.09)
        4:57.22 (33.70)     5:30.15 (32.93)                                        
  2 Raccioppi, Paige    12 Trs-MR               5:29.58    5:45.52        
                  30.53     1:04.45 (33.92)     1:39.15 (34.70)     2:14.20 (35.05)
        2:49.37 (35.17)     3:24.92 (35.55)     4:01.05 (36.13)     4:36.40 (35.35)
        5:11.54 (35.14)     5:45.52 (33.98)                                        
  3 Shutowich, Nicole   12 TVSC-MR              5:52.08    5:52.01        
                  31.40     1:06.37 (34.97)     1:41.85 (35.48)     2:17.16 (35.31)
        2:52.99 (35.83)     3:29.06 (36.07)     4:05.25 (36.19)     4:41.45 (36.20)
        5:17.76 (36.31)     5:52.01 (34.25)                                        
  4 Coccaro, Claudia C  12 TVSC-MR              5:55.46    5:53.51        
                  31.14     1:05.36 (34.22)     1:40.65 (35.29)     2:16.03 (35.38)
        2:51.61 (35.58)     3:28.28 (36.67)     4:04.36 (36.08)     4:40.92 (36.56)
        5:17.74 (36.82)     5:53.51 (35.77)                                        
  5 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   11 TVSC-MR              6:13.07    6:07.79        
                  32.22     1:08.31 (36.09)     1:45.70 (37.39)     2:23.36 (37.66)
        3:01.09 (37.73)     3:39.02 (37.93)     4:16.86 (37.84)     4:54.54 (37.68)
        5:32.09 (37.55)     6:07.79 (35.70)                                        
  6 Thompkins, Catheri  11 Badger-MR            6:20.00    6:10.90        
                  33.80     1:10.56 (36.76)     1:48.65 (38.09)     2:26.99 (38.34)
        3:05.67 (38.68)     3:43.54 (37.87)     4:21.61 (38.07)     4:59.27 (37.66)
        5:36.06 (36.79)     6:10.90 (34.84)                                        
  7 McIlhargy, Amanda   11 Trs-MR               6:08.78    6:12.04        
                  33.86     1:12.08 (38.22)     1:49.74 (37.66)     2:28.06 (38.32)
        3:06.04 (37.98)     3:43.76 (37.72)     4:21.64 (37.88)     4:59.59 (37.95)
        5:36.22 (36.63)     6:12.04 (35.82)                                        
  8 Hirsch, Stephanie   11 Trs-MR               6:20.00    6:14.73        
                  34.28     1:11.60 (37.32)     1:49.52 (37.92)     2:27.80 (38.28)
        3:05.64 (37.84)     3:44.14 (38.50)     4:22.67 (38.53)     5:00.47 (37.80)
        5:38.35 (37.88)     6:14.73 (36.38)                                        
  9 Rivera, Ashley M    11 UNNYC-MR             6:30.00    6:15.69        
                  35.02     1:12.90 (37.88)     1:51.14 (38.24)     2:29.94 (38.80)
        3:08.36 (38.42)     3:46.72 (38.36)     4:24.75 (38.03)     5:02.88 (38.13)
        5:40.57 (37.69)     6:15.69 (35.12)                                        
 10 Boccia, Lindsay M   12 Wac-MR               6:38.07    6:17.45        
                  32.59     1:09.99 (37.40)     1:49.43 (39.44)     2:28.61 (39.18)
        3:07.07 (38.46)     3:46.51 (39.44)     4:25.58 (39.07)     5:04.03 (38.45)
        5:41.39 (37.36)     6:17.45 (36.06)                                        
 11 Fufidio, Andrea L   12 Badger-MR            6:00.50    6:18.46        
                  34.13     1:10.92 (36.79)     1:49.34 (38.42)     2:28.13 (38.79)
        3:06.87 (38.74)     3:46.40 (39.53)     4:25.14 (38.74)     5:04.12 (38.98)
        5:42.15 (38.03)     6:18.46 (36.31)                                        
 12 Tucker, Annelisa C  12 Badger-MR            6:14.56    6:19.68        
                  33.57     1:11.15 (37.58)     1:49.54 (38.39)     2:28.32 (38.78)
        3:07.19 (38.87)     3:46.47 (39.28)     4:25.02 (38.55)     5:04.56 (39.54)
        5:43.42 (38.86)     6:19.68 (36.26)                                        
 13 Lee, Lauren         11 Trs-MR               6:20.49    6:19.70        
                  33.22     1:10.79 (37.57)     1:50.05 (39.26)     2:28.12 (38.07)
        3:06.85 (38.73)     3:46.10 (39.25)     4:25.58 (39.48)     5:04.67 (39.09)
        5:43.60 (38.93)     6:19.70 (36.10)                                        
 14 deFreitas, Sophie   11 Wac-MR               6:37.70    6:20.64        
                  34.75     1:13.33 (38.58)     1:52.01 (38.68)     2:31.00 (38.99)
        3:09.78 (38.78)     3:48.63 (38.85)     4:27.69 (39.06)     5:06.58 (38.89)
        5:45.13 (38.55)     6:20.64 (35.51)                                        
 15 McKallen, Theresa   11 NY Sharks-MR         6:23.85    6:20.66        
                  35.41     1:14.19 (38.78)     1:53.46 (39.27)     2:32.80 (39.34)
        3:11.58 (38.78)     3:50.41 (38.83)     4:28.44 (38.03)     5:07.37 (38.93)
        5:45.79 (38.42)     6:20.66 (34.87)                                        
 16 Brooks, Alexandra   11 Trs-MR               6:20.23    6:20.82        
                  32.96     1:10.03 (37.07)     1:49.38 (39.35)     2:28.51 (39.13)
        3:07.32 (38.81)     3:47.17 (39.85)     4:26.32 (39.15)     5:05.29 (38.97)
        5:44.38 (39.09)     6:20.82 (36.44)                                        
 17 Feminella, Meghan   11 Wac-MR               6:53.53    6:28.25        
                  34.69     1:13.41 (38.72)     1:52.82 (39.41)     2:32.48 (39.66)
        3:12.23 (39.75)     3:51.65 (39.42)     4:31.87 (40.22)     5:12.08 (40.21)
        5:51.23 (39.15)     6:28.25 (37.02)                                        
 18 Tanner, Natalie     11 Badger-MR            6:20.00    6:29.74        
                  34.79     1:13.15 (38.36)     1:52.03 (38.88)     2:30.85 (38.82)
        3:10.55 (39.70)     3:50.55 (40.00)     4:31.05 (40.50)     5:11.23 (40.18)
        5:51.68 (40.45)     6:29.74 (38.06)                                        
 19 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR         6:54.00    6:36.82        
                  38.16     1:20.82 (42.66)     2:02.45 (41.63)     2:44.05 (41.60)
        3:25.42 (41.37)     4:05.71 (40.29)     4:45.49 (39.78)     5:25.42 (39.93)
        6:03.43 (38.01)     6:36.82 (33.39)                                        
 20 Vaughn, Stephanie   12 Badger-MR            6:39.63    6:36.87        
                  36.54     1:17.61 (41.07)     1:59.45 (41.84)     2:40.31 (40.86)
        3:21.37 (41.06)     4:02.23 (40.86)     4:42.43 (40.20)     5:22.32 (39.89)
        6:02.03 (39.71)     6:36.87 (34.84)                                        
 21 Im, Gabi            11 Trs-MR               6:44.63    6:37.48        
                  34.96     1:14.35 (39.39)     1:55.88 (41.53)     2:35.95 (40.07)
        3:16.30 (40.35)     3:56.40 (40.10)     4:37.23 (40.83)     5:17.67 (40.44)
        6:00.03 (42.36)     6:37.48 (37.45)                                        
 22 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR         6:50.15    6:38.24        
                  37.09     1:18.29 (41.20)     1:59.21 (40.92)     2:40.39 (41.18)
        3:21.56 (41.17)     4:03.25 (41.69)     4:43.20 (39.95)     5:23.00 (39.80)
        6:02.55 (39.55)     6:38.24 (35.69)                                        
 23 Maloney, Erin C     12 Wac-MR               7:38.62    7:01.22        
                  36.96     1:20.35 (43.39)     2:04.47 (44.12)     2:48.70 (44.23)
        3:33.11 (44.41)     4:15.99 (42.88)     4:58.59 (42.60)     5:41.16 (42.57)
        6:21.91 (40.75)     7:01.22 (39.31)                                        
 24 Petriella, Sara     12 NY Sharks-MR         7:15.99    7:08.99        
                  38.36     1:21.72 (43.36)     2:05.48 (43.76)     2:49.31 (43.83)
        3:32.83 (43.52)     4:15.59 (42.76)     5:00.46 (44.87)     5:46.03 (45.57)
        6:29.09 (43.06)     7:08.99 (39.90)                                        
 25 Onah, Kimberly      12 Wac-MR               7:17.37    7:12.73        
                  36.48     1:18.47 (41.99)   2:47.20 (1:28.73)     3:32.10 (44.90)
      7:12.73 (3:40.63)                                                            
 26 Escobedo, Samantha  11 Wac-MR                    NT    7:21.51        
                  37.32     1:20.89 (43.57)     2:05.16 (44.27)     2:49.60 (44.44)
        3:33.90 (44.30)     4:18.64 (44.74)     5:04.33 (45.69)     5:51.17 (46.84)
        6:37.33 (46.16)     7:21.51 (44.18)                                        
 27 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR         7:00.00    7:22.95        
                  37.64     1:19.75 (42.11)     2:04.89 (45.14)     2:50.91 (46.02)
        3:36.47 (45.56)     4:21.66 (45.19)     5:08.08 (46.42)     5:53.17 (45.09)
        6:40.07 (46.90)     7:22.95 (42.88)                                        
 28 Macron, Eileen M    11 Wac-MR               7:41.98    7:40.12        
                  39.62     1:24.64 (45.02)     2:11.12 (46.48)     2:55.36 (44.24)
        3:44.61 (49.25)     4:31.38 (46.77)     5:18.19 (46.81)     6:06.77 (48.58)
        6:54.41 (47.64)     7:40.12 (45.71)                                        
 29 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR         7:05.99    7:45.00        
                  38.83     1:23.79 (44.96)     2:10.22 (46.43)     2:55.91 (45.69)
        3:42.54 (46.63)     4:30.01 (47.47)     5:17.08 (47.07)     6:03.74 (46.66)
      7:45.00 (1:41.26)                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johanson, Kelly A   12 Badger-MR              33.45      33.37        
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.07      33.75        
  3 Tucker, Annelisa C  12 Badger-MR              34.16      34.40        
  4 Winkler, Erika      12 UNNYC-MR               34.31      34.63        
  5 Kennedy, Calla      12 NYCC-MR                37.11      35.05        
  6 Malarczyk, Monica   12 Badger-MR              34.79      35.25        
  7 Powers, Colleen P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.72      35.27        
  8 Hirsch, Stephanie   11 Trs-MR                 36.87      35.99        
  9 Klein, Eilis D      11 Badger-MR              37.34      36.53        
 10 Tubens, Melanie     12 NYCC-MR                   NT      36.62        
 11 Kennon, Nora M      12 Badger-MR              36.96      36.63        
 12 Huang, Eileen S     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.82      37.00        
 13 DiChiara, Jennifer  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.10      37.18        
 14 Im, Gabi            11 Trs-MR                 37.04      37.34        
 15 Slivka, Martha D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.46      37.64        
 16 McElroy, Nora       11 Badger-MR              36.00      37.71        
 17 Stern, Alexandra    12 Badger-MR              39.20      38.13        
 18 Walsh, Shannon      11 Scd-Mr-MR              41.94      38.19        
 19 Fenn, Kerry N       11 Badger-MR              39.01      38.36        
 20 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.86      38.40        
 21 Baldwin, Maria      11 Aquaflames-MR          39.24      38.53        
 22 Sullivan, Emily     11 Trs-MR                 38.47      38.63        
 23 Herbold, Emma K     11 Badger-MR              39.47      38.79        
 24 Thompkins, Catheri  11 Badger-MR              42.00      39.17        
 25 Perschetz, Lauren   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.68      39.37        
 26 Whalen, Lindsey M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.80      39.41        
 27 Daly, Lauren B      12 Pbac-MR                42.51      39.73        
 28 Bennett, Christina  11 TVSC-MR                38.00      39.75        
 29 Ruotolo, Hope E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.59      39.96        
 30 Maher, Nicole       12 NY Sharks-MR           42.88      40.04        
 31 McGetrick, Mary Ka  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.55      40.05        
 32 Wais, Jennifer H    12 NYCC-MR                39.58      40.15        
 33 McAuliffe, Phoebe   11 TVSC-MR                   NT      40.31        
 34 Jen, Sarah G        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.92      40.54        
 35 Delane, Jordan      12 Badger-MR              36.77      40.72        
 36 Reilly, Brigid S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.05      40.73        
 37 Waite, Carylyn      11 NYCC-MR                45.25      40.74        
 38 Omelanczuk, Caroli  11 Trs-MR                 40.62      40.87        
 39 Driscoll, Kathleen  11 Badger-MR              53.92      40.90        
 40 Chrzanowski, Jacki  11 Badger-MR              38.00      41.44        
 41 Rabin-Court, Emma   12 Aquaflames-MR          40.11      41.74        
 42 Murphy, Treasa      11 NY Sharks-MR           45.67      42.06        
 43 Pan, Sophie         11 Aquaflames-MR          44.32      42.21        
 44 Saias, Stephanie J  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.71      42.84        
 45 Minichetti, Cara    11 NY Sharks-MR           42.72      43.14        
 46 Sosa, Lisbeth Meli  12 Aquaflames-MR             NT      43.48        
 47 Heavey, Caeleigh    11 Scd-Mr-MR              46.42      43.71        
 48 Jahoda, Megan L     11 West Point-MR          47.82      43.90        
 49 Ranadive, Shruti    12 NY Sharks-MR           44.43      44.10        
 50 Yu, Crystal         11 Trs-MR                 43.61      44.95        
 51 Jeffrey, Brooke S   11 UN-WP-MR               47.33      45.01        
 52 Sussman, Heather S  11 Trs-MR                 44.20      45.33        
 53 Barrionuevo, Camil  12 West Point-MR             NT      45.36        
 54 Dutta, Rina         12 Aquaflames-MR             NT      45.45        
 55 Bassi, Bridget K    11 TVSC-MR                   NT      47.14        
 56 Leija, Alexys N     12 West Point-MR             NT      48.75        
 57 Thamsen, Kathryn    11 Trs-MR                 48.24      49.42        
 58 Rieck, Ashley S     11 Badger-MR              49.61      50.20        
 59 Weingroff, Tina     11 NY Sharks-MR           49.72      52.30        
 60 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR           52.45      52.50        
 -- Barrionuevo, Marti  11 West Point-MR          59.34         DQ        
 -- Lauer, Valerie      11 NY Sharks-MR           44.05         DQ        
 -- Chiriguayo, Jacqui  12 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00    1:05.34        
                  32.15     1:05.34 (33.19)                                        
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   11 TVSC-MR              1:06.32    1:07.44        
                  32.86     1:07.44 (34.58)                                        
  3 Shutowich, Nicole   12 TVSC-MR              1:10.96    1:09.49        
                  33.74     1:09.49 (35.75)                                        
  4 Duncalf, Katie S    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.47    1:13.37        
                  35.62     1:13.37 (37.75)                                        
  5 Boccia, Lindsay M   12 Wac-MR               1:18.74    1:13.64        
                  36.34     1:13.64 (37.30)                                        
  6 Klein, Eilis D      11 Badger-MR            1:18.66    1:13.78        
                  36.07     1:13.78 (37.71)                                        
  7 Tucker, Annelisa C  12 Badger-MR            1:14.12    1:13.84        
                  36.18     1:13.84 (37.66)                                        
  8 Feminella, Meghan   11 Wac-MR               1:13.22    1:13.93        
                  36.61     1:13.93 (37.32)                                        
  9 Winkler, Erika      12 UNNYC-MR             1:15.90    1:13.96        
                  35.81     1:13.96 (38.15)                                        
 10 deFreitas, Sophie   11 Wac-MR               1:16.83    1:14.34        
                  36.23     1:14.34 (38.11)                                        
 11 Webber, Claire      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.32    1:14.43        
                  36.80     1:14.43 (37.63)                                        
 12 Rota, Alexandra P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.39    1:14.58        
                  35.79     1:14.58 (38.79)                                        
 13 Kennedy, Calla      12 NYCC-MR              1:18.17    1:14.75        
                  36.77     1:14.75 (37.98)                                        
 14 Schneider, Rebecca  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.72    1:17.10        
                  37.58     1:17.10 (39.52)                                        
 15 Tubens, Melanie     12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:17.89        
                  37.50     1:17.89 (40.39)                                        
 16 McDonough, Colleen  11 Wac-MR               1:20.54    1:17.90        
                  38.45     1:17.90 (39.45)                                        
 16 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.29    1:17.90        
                  37.85     1:17.90 (40.05)                                        
 18 Maloney, Erin C     12 Wac-MR               1:22.54    1:18.23        
                  38.82     1:18.23 (39.41)                                        
 19 Vaughn, Stephanie   12 Badger-MR            1:22.65    1:18.33        
                  38.27     1:18.33 (40.06)                                        
 20 Tanner, Natalie     11 Badger-MR            1:18.05    1:18.47        
                  38.19     1:18.47 (40.28)                                        
 21 McKallen, Theresa   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.22    1:18.52        
                  38.60     1:18.52 (39.92)                                        
 22 Slivka, Hannah C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.30    1:18.93        
                  39.68     1:18.93 (39.25)                                        
 23 Lindenberg, Olivia  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.02    1:19.45        
                  38.68     1:19.45 (40.77)                                        
 24 Fufidio, Andrea L   12 Badger-MR            1:19.71    1:19.49        
                  38.55     1:19.49 (40.94)                                        
 25 Garcia, Adriana L   12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:20.30        
                  39.05     1:20.30 (41.25)                                        
 26 Konopka, Katie E    11 Badger-MR            1:25.73    1:20.76        
                  39.88     1:20.76 (40.88)                                        
 27 Bennett, Christina  11 TVSC-MR              1:23.51    1:21.33        
                  39.30     1:21.33 (42.03)                                        
 28 Onah, Kimberly      12 Wac-MR               1:23.38    1:21.80        
                  40.13     1:21.80 (41.67)                                        
 29 Herbold, Emma K     11 Badger-MR            1:25.05    1:22.20        
                  39.73     1:22.20 (42.47)                                        
 30 Macron, Eileen M    11 Wac-MR               1:27.86    1:23.02        
                  41.02     1:23.02 (42.00)                                        
 31 Walsh, Georgina     11 NYCC-MR              1:26.40    1:23.05        
                1:23.35         1:23.05 ( )                                        
 32 Woeckener, Wendy O  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.49    1:25.56        
                  41.62     1:25.56 (43.94)                                        
 33 Zero, Nicole        11 Wac-MR               1:34.17    1:27.57        
                  41.23     1:27.57 (46.34)                                        
 34 McAuliffe, Phoebe   11 TVSC-MR              1:26.24    1:28.41        
                  41.72     1:28.41 (46.69)                                        
 35 Vandervelden, Zoe   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.82    1:28.97        
                  42.34     1:28.97 (46.63)                                        
 36 Lappas, Olivia      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.51    1:30.05        
                  43.36     1:30.05 (46.69)                                        
 37 Maher, Nicole       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.28    1:30.38        
                  44.83     1:30.38 (45.55)                                        
 38 Waite, Carylyn      11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:30.52        
                  43.41     1:30.52 (47.11)                                        
 39 Petriella, Sara     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.10    1:30.71        
                  45.73     1:30.71 (44.98)                                        
 40 Frawley, Becca A    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.14    1:32.32        
                  44.73     1:32.32 (47.59)                                        
 41 Brosnan, Lindsey A  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.25    1:32.33        
                  45.22     1:32.33 (47.11)                                        
 42 McTigue, Meaghan J  11 Wac-MR                    NT    1:36.49        
                  47.74     1:36.49 (48.75)                                        
 43 Stampelos, Joanna   11 TVSC-MR              1:40.44    1:38.89        
                  47.80     1:38.89 (51.09)                                        
 44 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.50    1:59.06        
                  59.88     1:59.06 (59.18)                                        
 -- Ostrander, Emily E  11 TVSC-MR              1:28.21         DQ        
                  42.59          DQ (45.55)                                        
 -- Molloy, Alana       12 Wac-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rota, Alexandra P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.51      37.13        
  2 Walsh, Shannon      11 Scd-Mr-MR              39.64      37.15        
  3 Kennedy, Calla      12 NYCC-MR                40.21      37.25        
  4 Sims, Danielle      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.87      37.94        
  5 Lindenberg, Olivia  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.51      38.11        
  6 Rainy, Liz L        12 Pbac-MR                34.11      38.19        
  7 Boccia, Lindsay M   12 Wac-MR                 41.90      38.64        
  8 Daly, Lauren B      12 Pbac-MR                38.54      39.24        
  9 Takei, Chiharu      11 Badger-MR              38.14      39.46        
 10 McKallen, Theresa   11 NY Sharks-MR           39.90      40.21        
 11 Tubens, Melanie     12 NYCC-MR                   NT      40.37        
 12 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR           41.85      40.54        
 13 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR           41.01      41.50        
 14 Woeckener, Wendy O  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.74      41.58        
 15 Duncalf, Katie S    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.01      41.64        
 16 Delane, Jordan      12 Badger-MR              42.00      41.94        
 17 Hirsch, Stephanie   11 Trs-MR                 40.49      41.95        
 18 Waite, Carylyn      11 NYCC-MR                43.58      42.02        
 19 Tanner, Natalie     11 Badger-MR              40.79      42.24        
 20 Kennon, Nora M      12 Badger-MR              43.04      42.44        
 21 Brooks, Alexandra   11 Trs-MR                 41.05      42.64        
 22 Heavey, Caeleigh    11 Scd-Mr-MR              46.62      43.11        
 23 Escobedo, Samantha  11 Wac-MR                 45.00      43.12        
 24 Petriella, Sara     12 NY Sharks-MR           45.69      43.48        
 25 Schneider, Rebecca  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.36      43.63        
 26 Rondina, Corinne M  12 Wac-MR                    NT      43.70        
 27 Slivka, Hannah C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.91      43.75        
 28 Chrzanowski, Jacki  11 Badger-MR              42.00      44.01        
 29 Stampelos, Joanna   11 TVSC-MR                47.54      44.02        
 30 Vaughn, Stephanie   12 Badger-MR              45.51      44.80        
 31 Barrionuevo, Camil  12 West Point-MR          46.57      45.15        
 32 Ranadive, Shruti    12 NY Sharks-MR           46.99      45.27        
 32 Herbold, Emma K     11 Badger-MR              45.80      45.27        
 34 Im, Gabi            11 Trs-MR                 44.62      45.30        
 35 McAuliffe, Phoebe   11 TVSC-MR                45.90      45.47        
 36 Macron, Eileen M    11 Wac-MR                 46.62      45.56        
 37 Sullivan, Emily     11 Trs-MR                 46.42      45.98        
 38 Occhiogrosso, Chri  11 TVSC-MR                48.44      46.01        
 39 Vandervelden, Zoe   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.54      46.09        
 40 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR           46.99      46.23        
 41 Bassi, Bridget K    11 TVSC-MR                46.45      46.71        
 42 Brosnan, Lindsey A  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.07      46.72        
 43 Minichetti, Cara    11 NY Sharks-MR           51.27      47.24        
 44 Stern, Alexandra    12 Badger-MR              45.25      47.25        
 45 Jeffrey, Brooke S   11 UN-WP-MR               48.38      47.89        
 46 Maher, Nicole       12 NY Sharks-MR           47.30      48.02        
 47 Murphy, Treasa      11 NY Sharks-MR           50.04      48.46        
 48 Pan, Sophie         11 Aquaflames-MR             NT      48.64        
 49 Zero, Nicole        11 Wac-MR                 51.83      49.20        
 50 Barrionuevo, Marti  11 West Point-MR          52.62      49.30        
 51 McTigue, Meaghan J  11 Wac-MR                 55.41      49.54        
 52 Driscoll, Kathleen  11 Badger-MR              52.55      49.88        
 53 Klein, Eilis D      11 Badger-MR              48.70      50.81        
 54 Ostrander, Emily E  11 TVSC-MR                53.56      51.69        
 55 Jahoda, Megan L     11 West Point-MR          50.26      52.50        
 56 Lauer, Valerie      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.95      53.19        
 57 Leija, Alexys N     12 West Point-MR             NT      56.66        
 58 Thamsen, Kathryn    11 Trs-MR                 56.66      57.34        
 59 Sussman, Heather S  11 Trs-MR               1:03.15      57.50        
 60 Weingroff, Tina     11 NY Sharks-MR           55.46    1:01.06        
 61 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.91    1:03.14        
 -- Rieck, Ashley S     11 Badger-MR              53.39         DQ        
 -- Chiriguayo, Jacqui  12 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Loginova, Maria     11 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coccaro, Claudia C  12 TVSC-MR              1:23.80    1:21.56        
                  38.92     1:21.56 (42.64)                                        
  2 Webber, Claire      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.52    1:21.63        
                  39.82     1:21.63 (41.81)                                        
  3 Kennedy, Calla      12 NYCC-MR              1:26.69    1:22.54        
                  39.44     1:22.54 (43.10)                                        
  4 Walsh, Shannon      11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:27.27    1:22.59        
                  38.56     1:22.59 (44.03)                                        
  5 Daly, Lauren B      12 Pbac-MR              1:23.85    1:23.41        
                  40.07     1:23.41 (43.34)                                        
  6 Barry, Elizabeth R  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.61    1:23.47        
                  39.88     1:23.47 (43.59)                                        
  7 McKallen, Theresa   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.68    1:24.21        
                  40.55     1:24.21 (43.66)                                        
  8 Rainy, Liz L        12 Pbac-MR              1:28.95    1:24.22        
                  39.62     1:24.22 (44.60)                                        
  9 McElroy, Nora       11 Badger-MR            1:21.00    1:24.30        
                  39.85     1:24.30 (44.45)                                        
 10 Slivka, Martha D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.62    1:25.44        
                  41.76     1:25.44 (43.68)                                        
 11 Huang, Eileen S     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.20    1:25.47        
                  40.51     1:25.47 (44.96)                                        
 12 Boccia, Lindsay M   12 Wac-MR               1:29.83    1:26.45        
                  41.52     1:26.45 (44.93)                                        
 13 McGetrick, Mary Ka  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.65    1:26.52        
                  41.66     1:26.52 (44.86)                                        
 14 Rivera, Ashley M    11 UNNYC-MR             1:32.53    1:26.91        
                  41.87     1:26.91 (45.04)                                        
 15 Woodhead, Sandi C   11 TVSC-MR              1:27.23    1:27.66        
                  41.89     1:27.66 (45.77)                                        
 16 Perschetz, Lauren   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.96    1:28.19        
                  42.65     1:28.19 (45.54)                                        
 17 Waite, Carylyn      11 NYCC-MR              1:36.68    1:28.55        
                  41.91     1:28.55 (46.64)                                        
 18 DiChiara, Jennifer  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.14    1:30.31        
                  43.22     1:30.31 (47.09)                                        
 19 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.77    1:30.33        
                  44.35     1:30.33 (45.98)                                        
 20 Ullinger, Katie     11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:31.98    1:30.52        
                  41.98     1:30.52 (48.54)                                        
 21 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.80    1:30.77        
                  43.42     1:30.77 (47.35)                                        
 22 Jen, Sarah G        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.34    1:30.80        
                  44.27     1:30.80 (46.53)                                        
 23 Thompkins, Catheri  11 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:31.17        
                  42.70     1:31.17 (48.47)                                        
 24 Reilly, Brigid S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.94    1:32.13        
                  43.88     1:32.13 (48.25)                                        
 25 Whalen, Lindsey M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.10    1:32.68        
                  44.49     1:32.68 (48.19)                                        
 26 Onah, Kimberly      12 Wac-MR               1:32.07    1:33.34        
                  44.10     1:33.34 (49.24)                                        
 27 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.71    1:34.00        
                  45.71     1:34.00 (48.29)                                        
 28 Thomas, Alyssa M    11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:32.45    1:34.11        
                  45.25     1:34.11 (48.86)                                        
 29 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.21    1:34.60        
                  44.62     1:34.60 (49.98)                                        
 30 McDonough, Colleen  11 Wac-MR               1:42.86    1:35.57        
                  45.79     1:35.57 (49.78)                                        
 31 Escobedo, Samantha  11 Wac-MR               1:40.16    1:37.35        
                  45.72     1:37.35 (51.63)                                        
 32 Stampelos, Joanna   11 TVSC-MR              1:39.30    1:37.60        
                  46.83     1:37.60 (50.77)                                        
 33 Barrionuevo, Camil  12 West Point-MR        1:38.74    1:38.05        
                  46.24     1:38.05 (51.81)                                        
 34 Saias, Stephanie J  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.77    1:38.64        
                  46.93     1:38.64 (51.71)                                        
 35 Ruotolo, Hope E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.75    1:39.12        
                  47.50     1:39.12 (51.62)                                        
 36 Minichetti, Cara    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.47    1:39.52        
                  47.81     1:39.52 (51.71)                                        
 37 Gorenstein, Grace   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.77    1:39.69        
                  47.99     1:39.69 (51.70)                                        
 38 Walsh, Georgina     11 NYCC-MR              1:40.83    1:40.42        
                  46.85     1:40.42 (53.57)                                        
 39 Jeffrey, Brooke S   11 UN-WP-MR             1:49.68    1:46.85        
                  50.29     1:46.85 (56.56)                                        
 40 Barrionuevo, Marti  11 West Point-MR        1:57.85    1:47.88        
                  51.13     1:47.88 (56.75)                                        
 41 Jahoda, Megan L     11 West Point-MR        1:50.21    1:52.30        
                  54.27     1:52.30 (58.03)                                        
 42 Kadin, Allison B    11 West Point-MR        2:04.03    2:08.34        
                1:00.99   2:08.34 (1:07.35)                                        
 43 Leija, Alexys N     12 West Point-MR             NT    2:11.93        
                1:03.47   2:11.93 (1:08.46)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.63      28.87        
  2 Shutowich, Nicole   12 TVSC-MR                31.84      31.15        
  3 Malarczyk, Monica   12 Badger-MR              32.10      31.25        
  4 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   11 TVSC-MR                30.87      31.42        
  5 Johanson, Kelly A   12 Badger-MR              31.45      31.79        
  6 Lindenberg, Olivia  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.32      32.11        
  7 Feminella, Meghan   11 Wac-MR                 32.67      32.28        
  8 deFreitas, Sophie   11 Wac-MR                 34.75      32.52        
  9 Barry, Elizabeth R  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.57      32.64        
 10 Duncalf, Katie S    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.32      33.14        
 11 Rota, Alexandra P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.14      33.85        
 12 Wegescheide, Blair  12 Scd-Mr-MR              33.33      34.14        
 13 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR           36.58      35.31        
 14 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR           39.75      35.50        
 15 Ruotolo, Hope E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.49      35.78        
 16 Schneider, Rebecca  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.87      35.95        
 17 Slivka, Martha D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.87      35.97        
 18 DiChiara, Jennifer  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.69      36.03        
 18 Carlucci, Brittany  12 Scd-Mr-MR              38.97      36.03        
 20 Frawley, Becca A    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.78      36.04        
 20 Thone, Danielle     12 Scd-Mr-MR              38.17      36.04        
 22 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.48      36.15        
 23 Vandervelden, Zoe   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.91      36.53        
 24 Slivka, Hannah C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.21      36.60        
 25 Winkler, Erika      12 UNNYC-MR               34.52      36.65        
 26 McGetrick, Mary Ka  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.05      37.03        
 27 Daly, Lauren B      12 Pbac-MR                35.96      37.12        
 28 Perschetz, Lauren   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.30      37.45        
 29 Woeckener, Wendy O  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.90      37.48        
 30 Jen, Sarah G        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.53      38.15        
 30 McAuliffe, Phoebe   11 TVSC-MR                38.52      38.15        
 32 Maloney, Erin C     12 Wac-MR                 39.87      38.20        
 32 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR           38.38      38.20        
 34 Huang, Eileen S     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.27      38.36        
 35 Fenn, Kerry N       11 Badger-MR              37.78      38.50        
 35 Occhiogrosso, Chri  11 TVSC-MR                39.37      38.50        
 37 Zero, Nicole        11 Wac-MR                 45.41      39.85        
 38 Saias, Stephanie J  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.78      40.14        
 39 Chrzanowski, Jacki  11 Badger-MR              38.00      40.62        
 39 Rivera, Ashley M    11 UNNYC-MR               39.64      40.62        
 41 Vaughn, Stephanie   12 Badger-MR              40.88      40.71        
 42 Koenig, Lindsay     11 Scd-Mr-MR              40.39      41.27        
 43 Reilly, Brigid S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.08      41.46        
 43 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR           44.20      41.46        
 45 Petriella, Sara     12 NY Sharks-MR           46.39      43.16        
 46 Ostrander, Emily E  11 TVSC-MR                43.98      43.55        
 47 Brosnan, Lindsey A  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.05      44.11        
 48 McTigue, Ellen C    11 Scd-Mr-MR              47.36      44.67        
 49 Minichetti, Cara    11 NY Sharks-MR           49.99      44.75        
 50 Whalen, Lindsey M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.52      44.99        
 51 Driscoll, Kathleen  11 Badger-MR              52.19      45.50        
 52 Chiriguayo, Jacqui  12 West Point-MR             NT      50.30        
 53 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      52.97        
 54 McTigue, Meaghan J  11 Wac-MR                 52.18      54.67        
 55 Molloy, Alana       12 Wac-MR                    NT      55.32        
 -- Bennett, Christina  11 TVSC-MR                39.81         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.60    1:04.01        
                  29.88     1:04.01 (34.13)                                        
  2 Coccaro, Claudia C  12 TVSC-MR              1:10.50    1:10.08        
                  32.42     1:10.08 (37.66)                                        
  3 Lindenberg, Olivia  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.39    1:11.77        
                  33.67     1:11.77 (38.10)                                        
  4 Shutowich, Nicole   12 TVSC-MR              1:13.19    1:11.82        
                  33.11     1:11.82 (38.71)                                        
  5 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   11 TVSC-MR              1:14.69    1:11.97        
                  33.33     1:11.97 (38.64)                                        
  6 Malarczyk, Monica   12 Badger-MR            1:12.13    1:12.05        
                  33.57     1:12.05 (38.48)                                        
  7 Feminella, Meghan   11 Wac-MR               1:17.16    1:12.75        
                  33.07     1:12.75 (39.68)                                        
  8 Fufidio, Andrea L   12 Badger-MR            1:16.57    1:12.81        
                  33.75     1:12.81 (39.06)                                        
  9 Raccioppi, Paige    12 Trs-MR               1:09.29    1:13.23        
                  34.42     1:13.23 (38.81)                                        
 10 Duncalf, Katie S    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.96    1:13.47        
                  34.31     1:13.47 (39.16)                                        
 11 Barry, Elizabeth R  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.84    1:14.00        
                  34.45     1:14.00 (39.55)                                        
 12 Takei, Chiharu      11 Badger-MR            1:19.05    1:16.03        
                  35.52     1:16.03 (40.51)                                        
 13 McIlhargy, Amanda   11 Trs-MR               1:13.97    1:16.06        
                  35.46     1:16.06 (40.60)                                        
 14 Powers, Colleen P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.24    1:16.07        
                  35.56     1:16.07 (40.51)                                        
 15 Rota, Alexandra P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.68    1:16.75        
                  35.21     1:16.75 (41.54)                                        
 16 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.89    1:17.82        
                  35.08     1:17.82 (42.74)                                        
 17 deFreitas, Sophie   11 Wac-MR               1:22.11    1:19.20        
                  37.91     1:19.20 (41.29)                                        
 18 Lee, Lauren         11 Trs-MR               1:23.99    1:19.51        
                  36.86     1:19.51 (42.65)                                        
 19 Schneider, Rebecca  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.28    1:19.81        
                  38.16     1:19.81 (41.65)                                        
 20 Rivera, Ashley M    11 UNNYC-MR             1:42.00    1:20.06        
                  37.79     1:20.06 (42.27)                                        
 21 Slivka, Martha D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.86    1:20.24        
                  38.38     1:20.24 (41.86)                                        
 22 Ruotolo, Hope E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.92    1:20.51        
                  37.70     1:20.51 (42.81)                                        
 23 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.30    1:21.10        
                  37.39     1:21.10 (43.71)                                        
 24 Bennett, Christina  11 TVSC-MR              1:32.40    1:21.20        
                  37.70     1:21.20 (43.50)                                        
 25 Winkler, Erika      12 UNNYC-MR             1:25.00    1:22.29        
                  39.08     1:22.29 (43.21)                                        
 26 McElroy, Nora       11 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:22.42        
                  37.89     1:22.42 (44.53)                                        
 27 Woeckener, Wendy O  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.65    1:23.32        
                  37.71     1:23.32 (45.61)                                        
 28 Maloney, Erin C     12 Wac-MR                    NT    1:23.40        
                  37.63     1:23.40 (45.77)                                        
 29 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.45    1:24.20        
                  39.39     1:24.20 (44.81)                                        
 30 McGetrick, Mary Ka  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.44    1:24.40        
                  38.65     1:24.40 (45.75)                                        
 31 Fenn, Kerry N       11 Badger-MR            1:31.95    1:24.41        
                  40.30     1:24.41 (44.11)                                        
 32 Slivka, Hannah C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.40    1:25.53        
                  40.42     1:25.53 (45.11)                                        
 33 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.36    1:25.72        
                  40.15     1:25.72 (45.57)                                        
 34 Huang, Eileen S     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.60    1:26.21        
                  39.56     1:26.21 (46.65)                                        
 35 Occhiogrosso, Chri  11 TVSC-MR              1:31.50    1:27.34        
                  40.33     1:27.34 (47.01)                                        
 36 Vandervelden, Zoe   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.54    1:27.96        
                  41.14     1:27.96 (46.82)                                        
 37 Jen, Sarah G        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.04    1:28.95        
                  41.16     1:28.95 (47.79)                                        
 38 Onah, Kimberly      12 Wac-MR               1:30.75    1:30.30        
                  39.87     1:30.30 (50.43)                                        
 39 Perschetz, Lauren   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.86    1:31.09        
                  42.38     1:31.09 (48.71)                                        
 40 Omelanczuk, Caroli  11 Trs-MR               1:28.56    1:31.88        
                  42.24     1:31.88 (49.64)                                        
 41 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.26    1:32.04        
                  42.87     1:32.04 (49.17)                                        
 42 DiChiara, Jennifer  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.33    1:32.36        
                  39.93     1:32.36 (52.43)                                        
 43 Saias, Stephanie J  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.32    1:37.98        
                  43.71     1:37.98 (54.27)                                        
 44 Stampelos, Joanna   11 TVSC-MR              1:56.54    1:42.33        
                  47.44     1:42.33 (54.89)                                        
 45 Zero, Nicole        11 Wac-MR                    NT    1:42.44        
                  42.30   1:42.44 (1:00.14)                                        
 46 Brosnan, Lindsey A  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.91    1:44.94        
                  49.46     1:44.94 (55.48)                                        
 47 Reilly, Brigid S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.10    1:45.68        
                  48.23     1:45.68 (57.45)                                        
 48 Whalen, Lindsey M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.63    1:46.55        
                  48.60     1:46.55 (57.95)                                        
 49 Yu, Crystal         11 Trs-MR               1:55.00    1:47.11        
                  48.76     1:47.11 (58.35)                                        
 -- Ostrander, Emily E  11 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  45.01          DQ (52.49)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.45    1:07.55        
                  30.34     1:07.55 (37.21)                                        
  2 Johanson, Kelly A   12 Badger-MR            1:11.23    1:09.58        
                  33.09     1:09.58 (36.49)                                        
  3 Coccaro, Claudia C  12 TVSC-MR              1:14.09    1:10.93        
                  32.46     1:10.93 (38.47)                                        
  4 Webber, Claire      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.00    1:11.58        
                  33.80     1:11.58 (37.78)                                        
  5 Barry, Elizabeth R  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.02    1:12.67        
                  33.38     1:12.67 (39.29)                                        
  6 Kennedy, Calla      12 NYCC-MR              1:20.03    1:13.12        
                  35.08     1:13.12 (38.04)                                        
  7 Rainy, Liz L        12 Pbac-MR              1:21.18    1:13.35        
                  34.45     1:13.35 (38.90)                                        
  8 Malarczyk, Monica   12 Badger-MR            1:15.44    1:13.97        
                  34.06     1:13.97 (39.91)                                        
  9 McElroy, Nora       11 Badger-MR            1:15.24    1:13.98        
                  35.43     1:13.98 (38.55)                                        
 10 Rota, Alexandra P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.83    1:14.13        
                  35.10     1:14.13 (39.03)                                        
 11 Lindenberg, Olivia  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.89    1:14.74        
                  34.76     1:14.74 (39.98)                                        
 12 Duncalf, Katie S    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.46    1:14.75        
                  33.38     1:14.75 (41.37)                                        
 13 Wegescheide, Blair  12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:12.68    1:15.10        
                  33.24     1:15.10 (41.86)                                        
 14 Tubens, Melanie     12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:15.23        
                  34.39     1:15.23 (40.84)                                        
 15 Slivka, Martha D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.22    1:15.40        
                  35.81     1:15.40 (39.59)                                        
 16 Walsh, Shannon      11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:16.48    1:15.67        
                  36.13     1:15.67 (39.54)                                        
 17 Winkler, Erika      12 UNNYC-MR             1:19.44    1:15.93        
                  34.72     1:15.93 (41.21)                                        
 18 Fufidio, Andrea L   12 Badger-MR            1:16.73    1:16.24        
                  35.59     1:16.24 (40.65)                                        
 19 Rivera, Ashley M    11 UNNYC-MR             1:23.01    1:16.29        
                  35.56     1:16.29 (40.73)                                        
 20 Woeckener, Wendy O  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.87    1:17.03        
                  36.24     1:17.03 (40.79)                                        
 20 Daly, Lauren B      12 Pbac-MR              1:14.72    1:17.03        
                  38.27     1:17.03 (38.76)                                        
 22 Huang, Eileen S     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.37    1:17.23        
                  37.52     1:17.23 (39.71)                                        
 23 Garcia, Adriana L   12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:17.74        
                  34.90     1:17.74 (42.84)                                        
 24 Tucker, Annelisa C  12 Badger-MR            1:16.28    1:17.83        
                  35.83     1:17.83 (42.00)                                        
 25 Schneider, Rebecca  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.97    1:17.87        
                  35.82     1:17.87 (42.05)                                        
 26 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.01    1:18.06        
                  35.40     1:18.06 (42.66)                                        
 27 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.62    1:18.23        
                  36.42     1:18.23 (41.81)                                        
 28 Kennon, Nora M      12 Badger-MR            1:19.77    1:18.34        
                  36.70     1:18.34 (41.64)                                        
 29 Slivka, Hannah C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.99    1:18.58        
                  36.12     1:18.58 (42.46)                                        
 30 Thompkins, Catheri  11 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:18.62        
                  36.92     1:18.62 (41.70)                                        
 31 McKallen, Theresa   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.15    1:19.11        
                  37.64     1:19.11 (41.47)                                        
 32 Tanner, Natalie     11 Badger-MR            1:18.69    1:19.30        
                  37.84     1:19.30 (41.46)                                        
 33 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.03    1:19.49        
                  38.45     1:19.49 (41.04)                                        
 34 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.12    1:19.64        
                  36.88     1:19.64 (42.76)                                        
 35 DiChiara, Jennifer  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.62    1:19.65        
                  36.97     1:19.65 (42.68)                                        
 36 Vaughn, Stephanie   12 Badger-MR            1:23.08    1:20.47        
                  38.32     1:20.47 (42.15)                                        
 37 Perschetz, Lauren   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.79    1:21.14        
                  38.58     1:21.14 (42.56)                                        
 38 Ullinger, Katie     11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:21.54    1:21.25        
                  37.81     1:21.25 (43.44)                                        
 39 McGetrick, Mary Ka  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.48    1:21.36        
                  39.41     1:21.36 (41.95)                                        
 40 Petriella, Sara     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.29    1:21.41        
                  37.83     1:21.41 (43.58)                                        
 41 Woodhead, Sandi C   11 TVSC-MR              1:17.21    1:21.44        
                  38.08     1:21.44 (43.36)                                        
 42 Waite, Carylyn      11 NYCC-MR              1:31.51    1:22.39        
                  39.12     1:22.39 (43.27)                                        
 43 Klein, Eilis D      11 Badger-MR            1:22.16    1:22.42        
                  37.23     1:22.42 (45.19)                                        
 44 Thone, Danielle     12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:26.89    1:22.73        
                  38.87     1:22.73 (43.86)                                        
 45 Ruotolo, Hope E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.68    1:22.85        
                  38.89     1:22.85 (43.96)                                        
 46 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.17    1:23.44        
                  39.37     1:23.44 (44.07)                                        
 47 Vandervelden, Zoe   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.84    1:23.81        
                  39.04     1:23.81 (44.77)                                        
 48 Macron, Eileen M    11 Wac-MR               1:33.60    1:24.00        
                  38.76     1:24.00 (45.24)                                        
 49 Carlucci, Brittany  12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:31.45    1:24.02        
                  39.10     1:24.02 (44.92)                                        
 50 Chrzanowski, Jacki  11 Badger-MR            1:27.89    1:24.74        
                  42.56     1:24.74 (42.18)                                        
 51 Walsh, Georgina     11 NYCC-MR              1:28.07    1:24.81        
                  36.06     1:24.81 (48.75)                                        
 52 Thomas, Alyssa M    11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:27.09    1:24.89        
                  39.31     1:24.89 (45.58)                                        
 53 Escobedo, Samantha  11 Wac-MR               1:31.32    1:24.90        
                  38.79     1:24.90 (46.11)                                        
 54 Jen, Sarah G        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.22    1:25.51        
                  40.60     1:25.51 (44.91)                                        
 55 Occhiogrosso, Chri  11 TVSC-MR              1:28.05    1:25.56        
                  39.60     1:25.56 (45.96)                                        
 56 Konopka, Katie E    11 Badger-MR            1:29.50    1:25.70        
                  40.94     1:25.70 (44.76)                                        
 57 Herbold, Emma K     11 Badger-MR            1:23.75    1:25.72        
                  38.21     1:25.72 (47.51)                                        
 58 Reilly, Brigid S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.79    1:25.93        
                  41.89     1:25.93 (44.04)                                        
 59 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.15    1:26.28        
                  40.24     1:26.28 (46.04)                                        
 60 Fenn, Kerry N       11 Badger-MR            1:23.73    1:27.96        
                  41.61     1:27.96 (46.35)                                        
 61 Saias, Stephanie J  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.90    1:27.97        
                  42.39     1:27.97 (45.58)                                        
 62 Frawley, Becca A    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.57    1:29.05        
                  42.30     1:29.05 (46.75)                                        
 63 Maher, Nicole       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.15    1:29.21        
                  41.78     1:29.21 (47.43)                                        
 64 Whalen, Lindsey M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.15    1:29.24        
                  42.44     1:29.24 (46.80)                                        
 65 Minichetti, Cara    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.99    1:30.17        
                  43.34     1:30.17 (46.83)                                        
 66 Koenig, Lindsay     11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:32.50    1:30.41        
                  39.29     1:30.41 (51.12)                                        
 67 Brosnan, Lindsey A  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.58    1:31.88        
                  42.48     1:31.88 (49.40)                                        
 68 Lappas, Olivia      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.17    1:32.64        
                  43.89     1:32.64 (48.75)                                        
 69 Gorenstein, Grace   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.06    1:33.80        
                  44.44     1:33.80 (49.36)                                        
 70 Jahoda, Megan L     11 West Point-MR        1:36.33    1:36.41        
                  43.84     1:36.41 (52.57)                                        
 71 Driscoll, Kathleen  11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:37.98        
                  47.81     1:37.98 (50.17)                                        
 72 Jeffrey, Brooke S   11 UN-WP-MR             1:54.58    1:38.81        
                  46.49     1:38.81 (52.32)                                        
 73 Leija, Alexys N     12 West Point-MR             NT    1:51.38        
                  49.51   1:51.38 (1:01.87)                                        
 74 Kadin, Allison B    11 West Point-MR        1:56.80    1:53.38        
                  52.25   1:53.38 (1:01.13)                                        
 -- Molloy, Alana       12 Wac-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  51.05        DQ (1:00.12)                                        
 -- Barrionuevo, Camil  12 West Point-MR        1:36.82         DQ        
                  46.22          DQ (46.43)                                        
 -- Barrionuevo, Marti  11 West Point-MR        1:53.33         DQ        
                  55.55                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Elizabeth R  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.88    2:30.14        
                  33.59     1:11.70 (38.11)     1:56.01 (44.31)     2:30.14 (34.13)
  2 Raccioppi, Paige    12 Trs-MR               2:28.58    2:32.05        
                  32.97     1:12.08 (39.11)     1:58.51 (46.43)     2:32.05 (33.54)
  3 Rota, Alexandra P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.14    2:37.19        
                  35.16     1:15.60 (40.44)     2:01.79 (46.19)     2:37.19 (35.40)
  4 Duncalf, Katie S    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.95    2:38.23        
                  34.44     1:13.44 (39.00)     2:02.12 (48.68)     2:38.23 (36.11)
  5 Malarczyk, Monica   12 Badger-MR            2:43.01    2:39.48        
                  32.51     1:14.34 (41.83)     2:03.19 (48.85)     2:39.48 (36.29)
  6 Winkler, Erika      12 UNNYC-MR             2:55.00    2:39.74        
                  36.31     1:14.38 (38.07)     2:03.18 (48.80)     2:39.74 (36.56)
  7 McKallen, Theresa   11 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.50    2:40.89        
                  36.42     1:16.65 (40.23)     2:03.56 (46.91)     2:40.89 (37.33)
  8 Lee, Lauren         11 Trs-MR               2:45.26    2:40.92        
                  36.55     1:16.48 (39.93)     2:04.89 (48.41)     2:40.92 (36.03)
  9 Fufidio, Andrea L   12 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:41.29        
                  34.95     1:17.88 (42.93)     2:05.80 (47.92)     2:41.29 (35.49)
 10 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR         3:07.79    2:42.79        
                  36.03     1:17.93 (41.90)     2:05.81 (47.88)     2:42.79 (36.98)
 11 Hirsch, Stephanie   11 Trs-MR               2:48.62    2:43.08        
                  37.57     1:19.36 (41.79)     2:07.66 (48.30)     2:43.08 (35.42)
 12 McElroy, Nora       11 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:43.12        
                  36.30     1:18.51 (42.21)     2:06.23 (47.72)     2:43.12 (36.89)
 13 Tucker, Annelisa C  12 Badger-MR            2:47.43    2:43.33        
                  37.69     1:17.49 (39.80)     2:07.80 (50.31)     2:43.33 (35.53)
 14 Boccia, Lindsay M   12 Wac-MR               6:38.07    2:43.39        
                  37.78     1:19.58 (41.80)     2:06.81 (47.23)     2:43.39 (36.58)
 15 Tanner, Natalie     11 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:44.20        
                  38.59     1:19.49 (40.90)     2:08.68 (49.19)     2:44.20 (35.52)
 16 McIlhargy, Amanda   11 Trs-MR               2:47.55    2:44.72        
                  36.12     1:18.93 (42.81)     2:10.05 (51.12)     2:44.72 (34.67)
 17 Kennon, Nora M      12 Badger-MR            2:56.73    2:45.54        
                  35.28     1:18.25 (42.97)     2:08.94 (50.69)     2:45.54 (36.60)
 18 Walsh, Shannon      11 Scd-Mr-MR            2:54.86    2:45.73        
                  35.47     1:18.56 (43.09)     2:04.89 (46.33)     2:45.73 (40.84)
 19 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR         3:10.99    2:46.13        
                  37.03     1:20.49 (43.46)     2:10.92 (50.43)     2:46.13 (35.21)
 20 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         3:10.99    2:51.51        
                  37.03     1:23.98 (46.95)     2:13.40 (49.42)     2:51.51 (38.11)
 21 Perschetz, Lauren   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.58    2:52.55        
                  40.53     1:24.73 (44.20)     2:13.73 (49.00)     2:52.55 (38.82)
 22 Maloney, Erin C     12 Wac-MR               7:38.62    2:54.67        
                  37.45     1:19.55 (42.10)     2:16.55 (57.00)     2:54.67 (38.12)
 23 Klein, Eilis D      11 Badger-MR            2:59.72    2:55.43        
                  39.07     1:21.65 (42.58)     2:18.27 (56.62)     2:55.43 (37.16)
 24 Brooks, Alexandra   11 Trs-MR               2:55.49    2:56.90        
                  43.04     1:30.02 (46.98)     2:20.79 (50.77)     2:56.90 (36.11)
 25 Im, Gabi            11 Trs-MR               3:03.65    2:58.61        
                  43.22     1:26.48 (43.26)     2:20.21 (53.73)     2:58.61 (38.40)
 26 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR         3:17.48    2:59.16        
                  39.92     1:23.80 (43.88)     2:16.76 (52.96)     2:59.16 (42.40)
 27 McDonough, Colleen  11 Wac-MR                    NT    3:08.96        
                  47.59     1:32.91 (45.32)     2:27.50 (54.59)     3:08.96 (41.46)
 28 Rondina, Corinne M  12 Wac-MR                    NT    3:09.20        
                  39.71     1:29.51 (49.80)     2:26.99 (57.48)     3:09.20 (42.21)
 29 Lappas, Olivia      11 NY Sharks-MR         3:09.26    3:17.90        
                   8.18       49.73 (41.55)     1:39.32 (49.59)   3:17.90 (1:38.58)
 30 Manduca, Gabriella  11 Wac-MR                    NT    3:52.62        
                  52.35   1:53.28 (1:00.93)   3:05.54 (1:12.26)     3:52.62 (47.08)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolosky, Sarah      14 Scd-Mr-MR              27.35      26.80        
  2 Michalak, Agata     13 UNNYC-MR               26.14      26.89        
  3 Cooke, Farrell E    14 Badger-MR              27.23      27.04        
  4 Kadala, Kristyn E   14 Badger-MR              27.56      27.25        
  5 Coombs, Laurissa R  14 TVSC-MR                27.27      27.55        
  5 Geissler, Kim       13 Wac-MR                 27.31      27.55        
  7 Wyatt, Allison B    14 Big Blue-MR            26.30      27.65        
  8 Venice, Brittney C  14 NY Sharks-MR           27.80      28.01        
  9 Omelanczuk, Claudi  14 Trs-MR                 28.02      28.30        
 10 Cooke, Alexandra    14 Badger-MR              29.16      28.33        
 11 Engelstein, Sophie  14 NYCC-MR                28.04      28.76        
 12 O'Brien, Kaitlin    14 Wac-MR                 29.35      28.84        
 13 Wais, Ashleigh Q    14 NYCC-MR                29.08      29.01        
 14 Caputo, Krista      13 Wac-MR                 29.52      29.23        
 15 Chapman, Erica      13 Trs-MR                 30.29      29.42        
 16 Boccio, Niki J      13 TVSC-MR                29.51      29.44        
 17 Hendricks, Kristen  14 West Point-MR          29.69      29.56        
 18 McGowan, Bridget    13 Badger-MR              28.99      29.78        
 19 McCartney, Theresa  14 Big Blue-MR            28.80      29.85        
 20 Fischer, Kate       13 Trs-MR                 29.57      30.28        
 21 Bassi, Julia E      13 TVSC-MR                29.73      30.37        
 21 Boomer, Lee E       13 NYCC-MR                   NT      30.37        
 23 Jackson, Adrianna   14 Trs-MR                 30.32      30.51        
 24 Sullivan, Tara E    13 West Point-MR          31.90      31.24        
 25 Smith, Meghan       13 Wac-MR                 31.47      31.43        
 26 Castaldo, Brittany  13 Wac-MR                 31.06      31.64        
 27 Cohen, Lynzee R     13 Wac-MR                 32.55      31.71        
 28 Reyes, Samantha C   13 West Point-MR             NT      33.51        
 29 Kinzel, Emily R     13 Wac-MR                 36.22      34.37        
 30 Damiano, Michelle   14 TVSC-MR                33.00      34.99        
 31 Tuccio, Mara        13 NYCC-MR                   NT      36.40        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Meaghan      13 NY Sharks-MR           59.16      58.50        
                  28.46       58.50 (30.04)                                        
  2 Skeivys, Maria E    14 UNNYC-MR               58.84      59.05        
                  29.13       59.05 (29.92)                                        
  3 Sears, Nicole       13 Badger-MR            1:01.00      59.49        
                  28.62       59.49 (30.87)                                        
  4 Kadala, Kristyn E   14 Badger-MR              58.44      59.84        
                  28.94       59.84 (30.90)                                        
  5 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.18    1:00.17        
                  29.58     1:00.17 (30.59)                                        
  6 Geissler, Kim       13 Wac-MR                 59.58    1:00.32        
                  29.28     1:00.32 (31.04)                                        
  7 Caputo, Krista      13 Wac-MR               1:01.62    1:00.41        
                  29.32     1:00.41 (31.09)                                        
  8 Gavin, Kara C       13 Wac-MR               1:00.69    1:00.97        
                  29.14     1:00.97 (31.83)                                        
  9 Wyatt, Allison B    14 Big Blue-MR          1:00.57    1:01.00        
                  29.33     1:01.00 (31.67)                                        
 10 Venice, Brittney C  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.10    1:01.23        
                  28.95     1:01.23 (32.28)                                        
 11 Hesse, Samantha M   14 TVSC-MR              1:02.65    1:01.37        
                  29.41     1:01.37 (31.96)                                        
 12 Jacobs, Deanna L    14 Pbac-MR              1:00.69    1:01.82        
                  29.76     1:01.82 (32.06)                                        
 13 Watler, Shani       14 NYCC-MR              1:04.41    1:01.84        
                  29.43     1:01.84 (32.41)                                        
 14 Indyk, Allison      13 Big Blue-MR          1:03.88    1:01.86        
                  29.87     1:01.86 (31.99)                                        
 15 O'Brien, Kaitlin    14 Wac-MR               1:03.44    1:02.01        
                  29.96     1:02.01 (32.05)                                        
 16 McCartney, Theresa  14 Big Blue-MR          1:01.27    1:02.64        
                  30.07     1:02.64 (32.57)                                        
 17 Castellano, Gabrie  13 Wac-MR               1:06.29    1:03.22        
                  30.21     1:03.22 (33.01)                                        
 18 Engelstein, Sophie  14 NYCC-MR              1:03.46    1:03.29        
                  30.50     1:03.29 (32.79)                                        
 19 McGowan, Bridget    13 Badger-MR            1:03.17    1:04.06        
                  30.75     1:04.06 (33.31)                                        
 20 Armater, Madeline   13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:11.20    1:05.58        
                  32.18     1:05.58 (33.40)                                        
 21 Boccio, Niki J      13 TVSC-MR              1:03.44    1:05.60        
                  31.86     1:05.60 (33.74)                                        
 22 Boomer, Lee E       13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:05.66        
                  31.61     1:05.66 (34.05)                                        
 23 Cooke, Alexandra    14 Badger-MR            1:03.24    1:06.42        
                  31.46     1:06.42 (34.96)                                        
 24 Ullinger, Haley     13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:08.87    1:06.53        
                  32.41     1:06.53 (34.12)                                        
 25 Holler, Jillian P   14 TVSC-MR              1:06.97    1:06.90        
                  32.33     1:06.90 (34.57)                                        
 26 Aiello, Gabrielle   13 TVSC-MR              1:05.36    1:06.91        
                  32.07     1:06.91 (34.84)                                        
 27 Smith, Meghan       13 Wac-MR               1:10.64    1:07.26        
                  32.11     1:07.26 (35.15)                                        
 28 Keating, Lauren E   14 West Point-MR             NT    1:08.75        
                  32.84     1:08.75 (35.91)                                        
 29 Cohen, Lynzee R     13 Wac-MR               1:13.36    1:09.57        
                  33.18     1:09.57 (36.39)                                        
 30 Sullivan, Tara E    13 West Point-MR             NT    1:10.23        
                  33.48     1:10.23 (36.75)                                        
 31 Horan, Sammy-Jo     13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:12.07    1:13.77        
                  35.18     1:13.77 (38.59)                                        
 32 Reyes, Samantha C   13 West Point-MR             NT    1:16.58        
                  36.12     1:16.58 (40.46)                                        
 33 Schoen, Jenna G     14 Wac-MR               1:20.14    1:22.00        
                  37.99     1:22.00 (44.01)                                        
 -- Hendricks, Kristen  14 West Point-MR        1:04.83         DQ        
                  31.01          DQ (34.33)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Agata     13 UNNYC-MR             2:04.62    2:02.42        
                  59.30     1:31.11 (31.81)     2:02.47 (31.36)         2:02.42 ( )
  2 Hain, Karina        13 UNNYC-MR             2:06.11    2:02.68        
                  31.88       59.67 (27.79)     1:31.61 (31.94)     2:02.68 (31.07)
  3 Coombs, Laurissa R  14 TVSC-MR              2:11.09    2:06.20        
                  28.56     1:00.14 (31.58)     1:33.12 (32.98)     2:06.20 (33.08)
  4 Trail, Melissa L    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.60    2:07.52        
                  29.12     1:01.98 (32.86)     1:35.61 (33.63)     2:07.52 (31.91)
  5 Caputo, Krista      13 Wac-MR               2:11.95    2:07.53        
                  29.55     1:01.29 (31.74)     1:34.42 (33.13)     2:07.53 (33.11)
  6 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.35    2:08.04        
                  30.03     1:02.33 (32.30)     1:35.68 (33.35)     2:08.04 (32.36)
  7 Cooke, Farrell E    14 Badger-MR            2:06.00    2:08.11        
                                1:00.57 ( )     1:34.18 (33.61)     2:08.11 (33.93)
  8 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.52    2:08.47        
                  28.70     1:01.16 (32.46)     1:35.07 (33.91)     2:08.47 (33.40)
  9 Geissler, Kim       13 Wac-MR               2:14.53    2:09.61        
                  30.09     1:02.72 (32.63)     1:36.14 (33.42)     2:09.61 (33.47)
 10 Omelanczuk, Claudi  14 Trs-MR               2:11.84    2:09.82        
                  29.61     1:02.45 (32.84)     1:36.61 (34.16)     2:09.82 (33.21)
 11 Gavin, Kara C       13 Wac-MR               2:11.55    2:10.34        
                  29.57     1:02.35 (32.78)     1:36.31 (33.96)     2:10.34 (34.03)
 12 Reilly, Nadie D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.79    2:11.13        
                  30.32     1:04.04 (33.72)     1:38.17 (34.13)     2:11.13 (32.96)
 13 Wais, Ashleigh Q    14 NYCC-MR              2:14.24    2:11.27        
                  31.27     1:04.73 (33.46)     1:38.15 (33.42)     2:11.27 (33.12)
 14 O'Brien, Kaitlin    14 Wac-MR               2:15.52    2:12.11        
                  30.83     1:04.22 (33.39)     1:38.22 (34.00)     2:12.11 (33.89)
 15 Kadala, Kristyn E   14 Badger-MR            2:20.00    2:12.49        
                  30.22     1:03.25 (33.03)     1:37.74 (34.49)     2:12.49 (34.75)
 16 Holmes, Sabine B    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.80    2:14.06        
                  31.26     1:04.82 (33.56)     1:39.66 (34.84)     2:14.06 (34.40)
 17 Wyatt, Allison B    14 Big Blue-MR          2:10.50    2:14.61        
                  30.59     1:04.57 (33.98)     1:39.81 (35.24)     2:14.61 (34.80)
 18 Hahn, Abby          14 NYCC-MR              2:15.84    2:15.03        
                  31.01     1:04.86 (33.85)     1:40.21 (35.35)     2:15.03 (34.82)
 19 Weston, Caroline L  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.03    2:15.07        
                  30.41     1:04.56 (34.15)     1:39.77 (35.21)     2:15.07 (35.30)
 20 Woeckener, Emma R   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.75    2:16.60        
                  31.14     1:05.40 (34.26)     1:41.29 (35.89)     2:16.60 (35.31)
 21 Castellano, Gabrie  13 Wac-MR               2:26.44    2:16.67        
                  31.21     1:05.99 (34.78)     1:42.20 (36.21)     2:16.67 (34.47)
 22 Huchthausen, Eliza  14 TVSC-MR              2:25.31    2:16.69        
                  31.00     1:06.74 (35.74)     1:42.66 (35.92)     2:16.69 (34.03)
 23 Venice, Brittney C  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.25    2:17.50        
                  30.01     1:04.62 (34.61)     1:41.02 (36.40)     2:17.50 (36.48)
 24 Balter, Lizzy A     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.12    2:17.68        
                  30.29     1:05.07 (34.78)     1:41.64 (36.57)     2:17.68 (36.04)
 25 DiChiara, Lauren A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.03    2:18.19        
                  30.96     1:05.43 (34.47)     1:41.77 (36.34)     2:18.19 (36.42)
 26 Marks, Hannah B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.07    2:18.57        
                  31.49     1:06.19 (34.70)     1:42.81 (36.62)     2:18.57 (35.76)
 27 Boccio, Niki J      13 TVSC-MR              2:20.50    2:18.85        
                  32.91     1:07.75 (34.84)     1:43.19 (35.44)     2:18.85 (35.66)
 28 Bassi, Julia E      13 TVSC-MR              2:18.90    2:19.31        
                  32.47     1:08.09 (35.62)     1:44.98 (36.89)     2:19.31 (34.33)
 29 Cooke, Alexandra    14 Badger-MR            2:20.00    2:19.80        
                  30.97     1:05.76 (34.79)     1:43.58 (37.82)     2:19.80 (36.22)
 30 Aiello, Gabrielle   13 TVSC-MR              2:20.63    2:20.11        
                  32.58     1:08.87 (36.29)     1:45.31 (36.44)     2:20.11 (34.80)
 31 McGowan, Bridget    13 Badger-MR            2:16.12    2:21.38        
                  32.90     1:08.38 (35.48)     1:44.96 (36.58)     2:21.38 (36.42)
 32 Baudinet, Anne T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.58    2:22.83        
                  32.53     1:09.56 (37.03)     1:46.80 (37.24)     2:22.83 (36.03)
 33 Boomer, Lee E       13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:24.20        
                  32.72     1:09.06 (36.34)     1:47.04 (37.98)     2:24.20 (37.16)
 34 Tam, Melanie        14 Wac-MR               2:33.10    2:25.58        
                  33.35     1:10.07 (36.72)     1:48.26 (38.19)     2:25.58 (37.32)
 35 Smith, Meghan       13 Wac-MR                    NT    2:25.88        
                  32.96     1:09.80 (36.84)     1:48.76 (38.96)     2:25.88 (37.12)
 36 Ullinger, Haley     13 Scd-Mr-MR            2:23.74    2:26.09        
                  33.10     1:11.58 (38.48)     1:50.02 (38.44)     2:26.09 (36.07)
 37 Wilt, Chase H       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.03    2:26.17        
                  32.94     1:10.67 (37.73)     1:49.16 (38.49)     2:26.17 (37.01)
 38 Engelstein, Sophie  14 NYCC-MR              2:27.05    2:26.19        
                  32.71     1:09.63 (36.92)     1:47.96 (38.33)     2:26.19 (38.23)
 39 Rappaport, Roxy S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.57    2:26.54        
                  33.11     1:10.32 (37.21)     1:49.63 (39.31)     2:26.54 (36.91)
 40 Hendricks, Kristen  14 West Point-MR        2:22.73    2:28.11        
                  33.73     1:11.62 (37.89)     1:50.35 (38.73)     2:28.11 (37.76)
 41 Cohen, Lynzee R     13 Wac-MR               2:46.77    2:30.23        
                  33.29     1:11.55 (38.26)     1:51.76 (40.21)     2:30.23 (38.47)
 42 Castaldo, Brittany  13 Wac-MR               2:31.41    2:31.93        
                  34.66     1:13.99 (39.33)     1:54.27 (40.28)     2:31.93 (37.66)
 43 Bodnar, Laura K     13 STVN-NJ              2:26.97    2:35.19        
                  34.17     1:13.58 (39.41)     1:55.07 (41.49)     2:35.19 (40.12)
 44 Stern, Courtney A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.86    2:36.64        
                  34.29     1:13.50 (39.21)     1:55.60 (42.10)     2:36.64 (41.04)
 45 Damiano, Michelle   14 TVSC-MR              2:45.00    2:50.55        
                  38.56     1:23.82 (45.26)     2:11.72 (47.90)     2:50.55 (38.83)
 46 Kinzel, Emily R     13 Wac-MR               3:09.77    2:50.74        
                  37.13     1:22.40 (45.27)     2:08.13 (45.73)     2:50.74 (42.61)
 47 Reyes, Samantha C   13 West Point-MR             NT    2:51.31        
                  35.30     1:18.90 (43.60)     2:04.29 (45.39)     2:51.31 (47.02)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skeivys, Maria E    14 UNNYC-MR             5:31.46    5:23.92        
                  29.30     1:00.92 (31.62)     1:33.15 (32.23)     2:05.62 (32.47)
        2:38.33 (32.71)     3:11.22 (32.89)     3:44.79 (33.57)     4:18.08 (33.29)
        4:51.62 (33.54)     5:23.92 (32.30)                                        
  2 Hain, Karina        13 UNNYC-MR             5:43.79    5:28.51        
                  29.77     1:01.92 (32.15)     1:35.15 (33.23)     2:08.88 (33.73)
        2:42.23 (33.35)     3:15.61 (33.38)     3:49.27 (33.66)     4:23.13 (33.86)
        4:57.12 (33.99)     5:28.51 (31.39)                                        
  3 Burke, Meaghan      13 NY Sharks-MR         5:27.95    5:28.84        
                  29.19     1:01.22 (32.03)     1:33.43 (32.21)     2:06.34 (32.91)
        2:39.44 (33.10)     3:12.64 (33.20)     3:46.61 (33.97)     4:20.83 (34.22)
        4:54.78 (33.95)     5:28.84 (34.06)                                        
  4 Fink, Ericka M      14 Middies-MR           5:33.59    5:31.79        
                  30.29     1:03.16 (32.87)     1:37.19 (34.03)     2:10.90 (33.71)
        2:44.73 (33.83)     3:18.62 (33.89)     3:52.34 (33.72)     4:26.13 (33.79)
        4:59.56 (33.43)     5:31.79 (32.23)                                        
  5 Michalak, Agata     13 UNNYC-MR             5:40.60    5:32.50        
                  29.84     1:01.95 (32.11)     1:35.48 (33.53)     2:10.05 (34.57)
        2:44.32 (34.27)     3:18.78 (34.46)     3:53.16 (34.38)     4:26.78 (33.62)
        5:00.42 (33.64)     5:32.50 (32.08)                                        
  6 Ginsberg, Ariel E   14 Middies-MR           5:31.46    5:32.51        
                  29.92     1:02.57 (32.65)     1:36.49 (33.92)     2:10.42 (33.93)
        2:44.43 (34.01)     3:18.63 (34.20)     3:52.83 (34.20)     4:26.81 (33.98)
        5:00.52 (33.71)     5:32.51 (31.99)                                        
  7 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         5:33.95    5:33.02        
                  29.86     1:01.49 (31.63)     1:34.40 (32.91)     2:08.04 (33.64)
        2:41.98 (33.94)     3:16.68 (34.70)     3:50.77 (34.09)     4:25.37 (34.60)
        4:59.61 (34.24)     5:33.02 (33.41)                                        
  8 Caputo, Krista      13 Wac-MR               5:55.01    5:39.93        
                  30.09     1:03.18 (33.09)     1:37.10 (33.92)     2:11.42 (34.32)
        2:46.27 (34.85)     3:21.34 (35.07)     3:56.66 (35.32)     4:31.19 (34.53)
        5:05.94 (34.75)     5:39.93 (33.99)                                        
  9 Cooke, Farrell E    14 Badger-MR            5:40.00    5:45.28        
                  29.21     1:01.28 (32.07)     1:34.68 (33.40)     2:09.06 (34.38)
        2:44.13 (35.07)     3:19.91 (35.78)     3:56.37 (36.46)     4:32.64 (36.27)
        5:09.17 (36.53)     5:45.28 (36.11)                                        
 10 O'Brien, Kaitlin    14 Wac-MR               6:02.25    5:45.78        
                  32.29     1:06.69 (34.40)     1:41.67 (34.98)     2:16.90 (35.23)
        2:51.76 (34.86)     3:26.92 (35.16)     4:01.66 (34.74)     4:36.88 (35.22)
        5:11.45 (34.57)     5:45.78 (34.33)                                        
 11 Gavin, Kara C       13 Wac-MR               6:04.67    5:46.56        
                  31.26     1:05.37 (34.11)     1:40.44 (35.07)     2:16.05 (35.61)
        2:51.44 (35.39)     3:27.04 (35.60)     4:02.35 (35.31)     4:37.95 (35.60)
        5:13.00 (35.05)     5:46.56 (33.56)                                        
 12 Callahan, Erin D    14 Middies-MR           5:46.06    5:51.22        
                  30.98     1:05.59 (34.61)     1:40.65 (35.06)     2:15.89 (35.24)
        2:51.52 (35.63)     3:27.74 (36.22)     4:03.78 (36.04)     4:39.23 (35.45)
        5:15.39 (36.16)     5:51.22 (35.83)                                        
 13 Castellano, Gabrie  13 Wac-MR               6:25.80    5:58.00        
 14 Geissler, Kim       13 Wac-MR               6:10.07    5:59.45        
                  32.35     1:08.83 (36.48)     1:46.12 (37.29)     2:22.98 (36.86)
        3:00.53 (37.55)     3:37.09 (36.56)     4:13.05 (35.96)     4:49.40 (36.35)
        5:24.53 (35.13)     5:59.45 (34.92)                                        
 15 Hirsch, Jenna       13 Trs-MR               6:00.12    6:00.01        
                  30.68     1:05.18 (34.50)     1:41.48 (36.30)     2:18.27 (36.79)
        2:55.25 (36.98)     3:32.71 (37.46)     4:10.59 (37.88)     4:47.74 (37.15)
        5:24.92 (37.18)     6:00.01 (35.09)                                        
 16 Chapman, Erica      13 Trs-MR               6:35.86    6:06.91        
 17 Holmes, Lindsie     13 Trs-MR               6:05.60    6:09.43        
                  32.10     1:07.90 (35.80)     1:45.16 (37.26)     2:23.23 (38.07)
        3:01.38 (38.15)     3:39.08 (37.70)     4:17.99 (38.91)     4:56.23 (38.24)
        5:33.94 (37.71)     6:09.43 (35.49)                                        
 18 Fischer, Kate       13 Trs-MR               6:27.20    6:17.88        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Agata     13 UNNYC-MR             1:01.24    1:01.49        
                  30.19     1:01.49 (31.30)                                        
  2 Hain, Karina        13 UNNYC-MR             1:04.77    1:04.92        
                  31.82     1:04.92 (33.10)                                        
  3 Trail, Melissa L    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.36    1:06.29        
                  32.40     1:06.29 (33.89)                                        
  4 Henry, Emily T      13 Pbac-MR              1:07.06    1:06.84        
                  32.28     1:06.84 (34.56)                                        
  5 Cooke, Farrell E    14 Badger-MR            1:05.55    1:07.16        
                  32.20     1:07.16 (34.96)                                        
  6 Coombs, Laurissa R  14 TVSC-MR              1:09.26    1:08.59        
                  33.52     1:08.59 (35.07)                                        
  7 Venice, Brittney C  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.88    1:08.72        
                  33.00     1:08.72 (35.72)                                        
  8 Gavin, Kara C       13 Wac-MR               1:10.15    1:08.86        
                  33.39     1:08.86 (35.47)                                        
  9 O'Brien, Kaitlin    14 Wac-MR               1:11.51    1:09.07        
                  34.02     1:09.07 (35.05)                                        
 10 Marks, Hannah B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.78    1:09.09        
                  33.68     1:09.09 (35.41)                                        
 11 Balter, Lizzy A     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.94    1:10.02        
                  34.35     1:10.02 (35.67)                                        
 12 McGowan, Bridget    13 Badger-MR            1:09.91    1:10.11        
                  34.44     1:10.11 (35.67)                                        
 13 Hirsch, Jenna       13 Trs-MR               1:10.03    1:10.31        
                  33.86     1:10.31 (36.45)                                        
 14 Weston, Caroline L  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.83    1:10.82        
                  34.62     1:10.82 (36.20)                                        
 15 Reilly, Nadie D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.36    1:10.93        
                  34.46     1:10.93 (36.47)                                        
 16 Castaldo, Brittany  13 Wac-MR               1:15.49    1:11.29        
                  34.99     1:11.29 (36.30)                                        
 17 Baudinet, Anne T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.61    1:11.68        
                  34.94     1:11.68 (36.74)                                        
 18 Holmes, Sabine B    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.95    1:11.77        
                  35.16     1:11.77 (36.61)                                        
 19 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.51    1:11.90        
                  35.69     1:11.90 (36.21)                                        
 20 Castellano, Gabrie  13 Wac-MR               1:13.05    1:11.94        
                  35.01     1:11.94 (36.93)                                        
 21 Woeckener, Emma R   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.38    1:12.04        
                  35.44     1:12.04 (36.60)                                        
 22 Cooke, Alexandra    14 Badger-MR            1:14.57    1:12.19        
                  35.11     1:12.19 (37.08)                                        
 23 Engelstein, Sophie  14 NYCC-MR              1:14.78    1:12.20        
                  35.65     1:12.20 (36.55)                                        
 24 Wais, Ashleigh Q    14 NYCC-MR              1:15.06    1:12.29        
                  36.67     1:12.29 (35.62)                                        
 25 Holmes, Lindsie     13 Trs-MR               1:15.20    1:12.38        
                  35.43     1:12.38 (36.95)                                        
 26 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.94    1:12.80        
                  36.01     1:12.80 (36.79)                                        
 27 Hahn, Abby          14 NYCC-MR              1:13.26    1:13.17        
                  35.71     1:13.17 (37.46)                                        
 28 Huchthausen, Eliza  14 TVSC-MR              1:12.85    1:13.48        
                  35.80     1:13.48 (37.68)                                        
 29 DiChiara, Lauren A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.96    1:14.44        
                  36.35     1:14.44 (38.09)                                        
 30 Aiello, Gabrielle   13 TVSC-MR              1:12.20    1:14.56        
                  36.78     1:14.56 (37.78)                                        
 31 Wilt, Chase H       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.84    1:14.90        
                1:15.09         1:14.90 ( )                                        
 32 Fischer, Kate       13 Trs-MR               1:13.26    1:15.04        
                  37.10     1:15.04 (37.94)                                        
 33 McCartney, Theresa  14 Big Blue-MR          1:12.00    1:15.56        
                  36.50     1:15.56 (39.06)                                        
 34 Kolosky, Sarah      14 Scd-Mr-MR            1:17.21    1:16.71        
                  37.03     1:16.71 (39.68)                                        
 35 Geissler, Kim       13 Wac-MR               1:14.10    1:17.51        
                  37.71     1:17.51 (39.80)                                        
 36 Rappaport, Roxy S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.07    1:17.79        
                  38.41     1:17.79 (39.38)                                        
 37 Boomer, Lee E       13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:18.22        
                  38.43     1:18.22 (39.79)                                        
 38 Ullinger, Haley     13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:25.11    1:18.51        
                  39.89     1:18.51 (38.62)                                        
 39 Hendricks, Kristen  14 West Point-MR        1:20.30    1:19.03        
                  38.98     1:19.03 (40.05)                                        
 40 Chapman, Erica      13 Trs-MR               1:16.99    1:19.11        
                  38.85     1:19.11 (40.26)                                        
 41 Jackson, Adrianna   14 Trs-MR               1:19.59    1:20.38        
                  38.67     1:20.38 (41.71)                                        
 42 Cohen, Lynzee R     13 Wac-MR               1:27.11    1:21.71        
                  39.34     1:21.71 (42.37)                                        
 43 Stern, Courtney A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.15    1:23.52        
                  40.39     1:23.52 (43.13)                                        
 44 Kinzel, Emily R     13 Wac-MR               1:25.82    1:24.10        
                  40.04     1:24.10 (44.06)                                        
 45 Sullivan, Tara E    13 West Point-MR        1:31.24    1:25.10        
                  40.11     1:25.10 (44.99)                                        
 46 Bodnar, Laura K     13 STVN-NJ              1:26.70    1:26.90        
                  42.25     1:26.90 (44.65)                                        
 47 Baldwin, Gabriella  14 Aquaflames-MR        1:23.73    1:29.17        
                  43.74     1:29.17 (45.43)                                        
 48 Damiano, Michelle   14 TVSC-MR              1:25.00    1:32.88        
                  46.16     1:32.88 (46.72)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skeivys, Maria E    14 UNNYC-MR             2:17.83    2:19.11         20  
                  32.51     1:07.88 (35.37)     1:43.62 (35.74)     2:19.11 (35.49)
  2 Henry, Emily T      13 Pbac-MR              2:19.45    2:23.07         17  
                  33.20     1:08.97 (35.77)     1:46.00 (37.03)     2:23.07 (37.07)
  3 Gavin, Kara C       13 Wac-MR               2:31.83    2:25.46         16  
                  34.14     1:11.07 (36.93)     1:48.67 (37.60)     2:25.46 (36.79)
  4 Reilly, Nadie D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.12    2:26.81         15  
                  34.38     1:11.65 (37.27)     1:49.26 (37.61)     2:26.81 (37.55)
  5 Sears, Nicole       13 Badger-MR            2:26.05    2:27.92         14  
                  33.79     1:10.10 (36.31)     1:46.84 (36.74)     2:27.92 (41.08)
  6 Marks, Hannah B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.03    2:28.87         13  
                  35.64     1:13.31 (37.67)     1:51.72 (38.41)     2:28.87 (37.15)
  7 Burke, Meaghan      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.76    2:29.58         12  
                  35.33     1:12.28 (36.95)     1:50.36 (38.08)     2:29.58 (39.22)
  8 Holmes, Sabine B    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.78    2:29.82         11  
                                                    1:51.58 ( )     2:29.82 (38.24)
  9 O'Brien, Kaitlin    14 Wac-MR               2:35.48    2:29.91          9  
                  35.72     1:13.34 (37.62)     1:51.40 (38.06)     2:29.91 (38.51)
 10 Balter, Lizzy A     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.66    2:29.99          7  
                  35.13     1:12.82 (37.69)     1:52.60 (39.78)     2:29.99 (37.39)
 11 Indyk, Allison      13 Big Blue-MR          2:30.56    2:31.11          6  
                  35.72     1:13.90 (38.18)     1:52.80 (38.90)     2:31.11 (38.31)
 12 Castaldo, Brittany  13 Wac-MR               2:41.06    2:32.97          5  
                  36.93     1:15.30 (38.37)     1:55.35 (40.05)     2:32.97 (37.62)
 13 Castellano, Gabrie  13 Wac-MR               2:45.26    2:34.18          4  
                  37.00     1:16.04 (39.04)     1:56.00 (39.96)     2:34.18 (38.18)
 14 McGowan, Bridget    13 Badger-MR            2:27.94    2:34.25          3  
                  36.12     1:15.31 (39.19)     1:55.75 (40.44)     2:34.25 (38.50)
 15 Venice, Brittney C  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.00    2:35.79          2  
                  34.75     1:13.68 (38.93)     1:54.86 (41.18)     2:35.79 (40.93)
 16 Woeckener, Emma R   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.05    2:35.84          1  
                  36.88     1:16.14 (39.26)     1:57.61 (41.47)     2:35.84 (38.23)
 17 Baudinet, Anne T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.54    2:36.76        
                  36.96     1:16.82 (39.86)     1:58.04 (41.22)     2:36.76 (38.72)
 18 Engelstein, Sophie  14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:36.99        
                  36.48     1:15.50 (39.02)     1:55.45 (39.95)     2:36.99 (41.54)
 19 Huchthausen, Eliza  14 TVSC-MR              2:35.11    2:37.18        
                  38.10     1:17.51 (39.41)     1:58.42 (40.91)     2:37.18 (38.76)
 20 Watler, Shani       14 NYCC-MR              2:43.71    2:39.98        
                  39.28     1:19.63 (40.35)     2:00.76 (41.13)     2:39.98 (39.22)
 21 Caputo, Krista      13 Wac-MR               2:41.22    2:40.03        
                  38.71     1:18.88 (40.17)     1:59.73 (40.85)     2:40.03 (40.30)
 22 Wilt, Chase H       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.57    2:43.73        
                  39.57     1:21.92 (42.35)     2:04.31 (42.39)     2:43.73 (39.42)
 23 Ullinger, Haley     13 Scd-Mr-MR            2:56.48    2:44.79        
                  40.39     1:23.21 (42.82)     2:05.43 (42.22)     2:44.79 (39.36)
 24 Smith, Meghan       13 Wac-MR               2:58.04    2:50.83        
                  38.90     1:22.89 (43.99)     2:08.22 (45.33)     2:50.83 (42.61)
 25 Hesse, Samantha M   14 TVSC-MR              2:51.40    2:53.51        
                  41.06     1:25.64 (44.58)     2:09.76 (44.12)     2:53.51 (43.75)
 26 Cohen, Lynzee R     13 Wac-MR                    NT    2:54.48        
                  40.48     1:24.93 (44.45)     2:10.48 (45.55)     2:54.48 (44.00)
 27 Schoen, Jenna G     14 Wac-MR               3:12.97    3:08.82        
                  43.30     1:32.21 (48.91)     2:21.31 (49.10)     3:08.82 (47.51)
 28 Reyes, Samantha C   13 West Point-MR             NT    3:30.69        
                  44.70     1:37.14 (52.44)     2:33.71 (56.57)     3:30.69 (56.98)
 -- Trail, Melissa L    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.56         DQ        
                  32.86     1:08.61 (35.75)     1:44.98 (36.37)          DQ (33.45)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Caroline L  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.55    1:12.93        
                  34.58     1:12.93 (38.35)                                        
  2 Kadala, Kristyn E   14 Badger-MR            1:14.81    1:14.41        
                  34.78     1:14.41 (39.63)                                        
  3 Wyatt, Allison B    14 Big Blue-MR          1:13.16    1:15.88        
                  35.57     1:15.88 (40.31)                                        
  4 Hahn, Abby          14 NYCC-MR              1:21.17    1:17.86        
                  36.55     1:17.86 (41.31)                                        
  5 Woeckener, Emma R   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.87    1:18.39        
                  37.17     1:18.39 (41.22)                                        
  6 Boccio, Niki J      13 TVSC-MR              1:20.87    1:18.75        
                  37.51     1:18.75 (41.24)                                        
  7 Trail, Melissa L    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.42    1:18.76        
                  37.31     1:18.76 (41.45)                                        
  8 Kolosky, Sarah      14 Scd-Mr-MR            1:17.38    1:19.19        
                  36.85     1:19.19 (42.34)                                        
  9 Reilly, Nadie D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.64    1:20.94        
                  38.61     1:20.94 (42.33)                                        
  9 Huchthausen, Eliza  14 TVSC-MR              1:20.13    1:20.94        
                  38.15     1:20.94 (42.79)                                        
 11 Tam, Melanie        14 Wac-MR               1:27.25    1:21.46        
                  38.48     1:21.46 (42.98)                                        
 12 Hirsch, Jenna       13 Trs-MR               1:16.92    1:22.30        
                  39.22     1:22.30 (43.08)                                        
 13 Rappaport, Roxy S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.72    1:22.72        
                  38.98     1:22.72 (43.74)                                        
 14 Omelanczuk, Claudi  14 Trs-MR               1:21.42    1:23.09        
                  38.97     1:23.09 (44.12)                                        
 15 Balter, Lizzy A     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.03    1:24.13        
                  40.44     1:24.13 (43.69)                                        
 16 DiChiara, Lauren A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.39    1:24.89        
                  40.38     1:24.89 (44.51)                                        
 17 Bassi, Julia E      13 TVSC-MR              1:21.50    1:24.99        
                  39.86     1:24.99 (45.13)                                        
 18 Baudinet, Anne T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.51    1:25.82        
                  41.44     1:25.82 (44.38)                                        
 19 Marks, Hannah B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.16    1:26.21        
                  41.09     1:26.21 (45.12)                                        
 20 Ullinger, Haley     13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:29.34    1:26.68        
                  40.98     1:26.68 (45.70)                                        
 21 Holmes, Lindsie     13 Trs-MR               1:25.23    1:27.37        
                  41.65     1:27.37 (45.72)                                        
 22 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.79    1:27.48        
                  41.60     1:27.48 (45.88)                                        
 23 Baldwin, Gabriella  14 Aquaflames-MR        1:31.40    1:28.26        
                  46.17     1:28.26 (42.09)                                        
 24 Jackson, Adrianna   14 Trs-MR               1:26.79    1:28.99        
                  41.60     1:28.99 (47.39)                                        
 25 Bodnar, Laura K     13 STVN-NJ              1:29.87    1:29.35        
                  42.70     1:29.35 (46.65)                                        
 26 Stern, Courtney A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.95    1:29.89        
                  42.46     1:29.89 (47.43)                                        
 27 Wilt, Chase H       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.56    1:30.12        
                  42.42     1:30.12 (47.70)                                        
 28 Chapman, Erica      13 Trs-MR               1:33.72    1:30.35        
                  42.76     1:30.35 (47.59)                                        
 29 Castellano, Gabrie  13 Wac-MR               1:34.12    1:30.70        
                  43.31     1:30.70 (47.39)                                        
 30 Fischer, Kate       13 Trs-MR               1:28.16    1:32.30        
                  44.01     1:32.30 (48.29)                                        
 31 Aiello, Gabrielle   13 TVSC-MR              1:29.79    1:33.26        
                  44.34     1:33.26 (48.92)                                        
 32 Reyes, Samantha C   13 West Point-MR             NT    1:39.56        
                  47.56     1:39.56 (52.00)                                        
 -- Smith, Meghan       13 Wac-MR               1:33.81         DQ        
                  44.71          DQ (52.16)                                        
 -- Tuccio, Mara        13 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  51.91                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.37    2:38.31        
                  36.52     1:16.48 (39.96)     1:57.98 (41.50)     2:38.31 (40.33)
  2 Weston, Caroline L  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.28    2:39.72        
                  36.62     1:17.76 (41.14)     1:59.24 (41.48)     2:39.72 (40.48)
  3 Kadala, Kristyn E   14 Badger-MR            2:43.87    2:45.43        
                  37.04     1:19.11 (42.07)     2:02.31 (43.20)     2:45.43 (43.12)
  4 Indyk, Allison      13 Big Blue-MR          2:47.17    2:49.10        
                  39.39     1:22.87 (43.48)     2:06.37 (43.50)     2:49.10 (42.73)
  5 Huchthausen, Eliza  14 TVSC-MR              2:51.23    2:50.66        
                  38.82     1:22.65 (43.83)     2:06.95 (44.30)     2:50.66 (43.71)
  6 Boccio, Niki J      13 TVSC-MR              2:53.36    2:51.30        
                  38.89     1:21.28 (42.39)     2:06.49 (45.21)     2:51.30 (44.81)
  7 Wyatt, Allison B    14 Big Blue-MR          2:43.74    2:52.90        
                  36.58     1:19.42 (42.84)     2:06.06 (46.64)     2:52.90 (46.84)
  8 Sgaglio, Briggs J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.70    2:56.31        
                  39.85     1:25.82 (45.97)     2:11.47 (45.65)     2:56.31 (44.84)
  9 Rappaport, Roxy S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.97    2:58.38        
                  41.23     1:26.52 (45.29)     2:12.40 (45.88)     2:58.38 (45.98)
 10 Tam, Melanie        14 Wac-MR               3:10.55    2:59.18        
                  40.23     1:25.95 (45.72)     2:12.47 (46.52)     2:59.18 (46.71)
 11 DiChiara, Lauren A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.31    3:01.17        
                  41.65     1:27.88 (46.23)     2:14.67 (46.79)     3:01.17 (46.50)
 12 Ullinger, Haley     13 Scd-Mr-MR            3:07.05    3:04.88        
                  42.33     1:30.72 (48.39)     2:18.45 (47.73)     3:04.88 (46.43)
 13 Holler, Jillian P   14 TVSC-MR              3:06.18    3:11.10        
                  43.03     1:31.48 (48.45)     2:21.33 (49.85)     3:11.10 (49.77)
 14 Aiello, Gabrielle   13 TVSC-MR              3:15.59    3:13.68        
                  43.85     1:32.87 (49.02)     2:23.77 (50.90)     3:13.68 (49.91)
 15 Keating, Lauren E   14 West Point-MR             NT    3:19.66        
                  42.56     1:33.21 (50.65)     2:26.07 (52.86)     3:19.66 (53.59)
 16 Smith, Meghan       13 Wac-MR               3:27.29    3:28.00        
                  46.09     1:38.32 (52.23)     2:33.58 (55.26)     3:28.00 (54.42)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trail, Melissa L    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.01    1:03.94        
                  29.98     1:03.94 (33.96)                                        
  2 Henry, Emily T      13 Pbac-MR              1:04.76    1:04.19        
                  30.12     1:04.19 (34.07)                                        
  3 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.35    1:06.86        
                  31.35     1:06.86 (35.51)                                        
  4 McCartney, Theresa  14 Big Blue-MR          1:05.03    1:07.55        
                  31.65     1:07.55 (35.90)                                        
  5 Cooke, Alexandra    14 Badger-MR            1:11.56    1:08.25        
                  30.91     1:08.25 (37.34)                                        
  6 Hesse, Samantha M   14 TVSC-MR              1:12.15    1:10.33        
                  32.80     1:10.33 (37.53)                                        
  7 Weston, Caroline L  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.42    1:10.45        
                  32.67     1:10.45 (37.78)                                        
  8 Gavin, Kara C       13 Wac-MR               1:15.22    1:10.88        
                  34.05     1:10.88 (36.83)                                        
  9 Geissler, Kim       13 Wac-MR               1:14.97    1:11.65        
                  33.43     1:11.65 (38.22)                                        
 10 Jacobs, Deanna L    14 Pbac-MR              1:08.79    1:12.34        
                  32.77     1:12.34 (39.57)                                        
 11 Reilly, Nadie D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.36    1:12.38        
                  33.12     1:12.38 (39.26)                                        
 12 Sgaglio, Briggs J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.83    1:13.05        
                  33.79     1:13.05 (39.26)                                        
 13 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.93    1:13.26        
                  34.11     1:13.26 (39.15)                                        
 14 Wilt, Chase H       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.97    1:14.78        
                  35.21     1:14.78 (39.57)                                        
 15 Tam, Melanie        14 Wac-MR               1:22.38    1:14.91        
                  34.85     1:14.91 (40.06)                                        
 16 Aiello, Gabrielle   13 TVSC-MR              1:14.88    1:15.17        
                  34.80     1:15.17 (40.37)                                        
 17 Woeckener, Emma R   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.00    1:15.63        
                  34.89     1:15.63 (40.74)                                        
 18 Rappaport, Roxy S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.38    1:16.46        
                  35.26     1:16.46 (41.20)                                        
 19 Marks, Hannah B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.18    1:19.16        
                  36.09     1:19.16 (43.07)                                        
 20 DiChiara, Lauren A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.85    1:19.21        
                  36.69     1:19.21 (42.52)                                        
 21 Baudinet, Anne T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.55    1:19.96        
                  37.33     1:19.96 (42.63)                                        
 22 Bodnar, Laura K     13 STVN-NJ              1:17.29    1:20.89        
                  35.63     1:20.89 (45.26)                                        
 23 Sullivan, Tara E    13 West Point-MR        1:28.40    1:20.92        
                  37.14     1:20.92 (43.78)                                        
 24 Balter, Lizzy A     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.36    1:23.25        
                  38.30     1:23.25 (44.95)                                        
 25 Horan, Sammy-Jo     13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:18.54    1:23.58        
                  37.28     1:23.58 (46.30)                                        
 26 Boomer, Lee E       13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:29.03        
                  41.11     1:29.03 (47.92)                                        
 27 Schoen, Jenna G     14 Wac-MR               1:40.44    1:38.11        
                  45.23     1:38.11 (52.88)                                        
 -- Hendricks, Kristen  14 West Point-MR        1:25.22         DQ        
                  37.18          DQ (46.73)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Emily T      13 Pbac-MR              2:18.11    2:23.81        
                  30.40     1:06.09 (35.69)     1:45.23 (39.14)     2:23.81 (38.58)
  2 Hain, Karina        13 UNNYC-MR             2:34.92    2:25.26        
                  31.42     1:07.23 (35.81)     1:45.71 (38.48)     2:25.26 (39.55)
  3 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:31.42        
                  32.90     1:11.56 (38.66)     1:51.40 (39.84)     2:31.42 (40.02)
  4 McCartney, Theresa  14 Big Blue-MR          2:20.99    2:32.81        
                  34.31     1:13.94 (39.63)     1:53.86 (39.92)     2:32.81 (38.95)
  5 Hirsch, Jenna       13 Trs-MR               2:33.07    2:40.00        
                  33.97     1:14.74 (40.77)     1:57.21 (42.47)     2:40.00 (42.79)
  6 Gavin, Kara C       13 Wac-MR               3:03.49    2:40.03        
                  34.69     1:16.69 (42.00)     1:59.05 (42.36)     2:40.03 (40.98)
  7 Caputo, Krista      13 Wac-MR               3:14.30    2:45.29        
                  35.94     1:17.77 (41.83)     2:01.33 (43.56)     2:45.29 (43.96)
  8 Holmes, Lindsie     13 Trs-MR               2:40.00    2:46.84        
                  35.10     1:17.22 (42.12)     2:01.99 (44.77)     2:46.84 (44.85)
 -- Tam, Melanie        14 Wac-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  38.93     1:23.19 (44.26)     2:10.14 (46.95)          DQ (49.87)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trail, Melissa L    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.07    2:19.94        
                  29.52     1:05.76 (36.24)     1:47.80 (42.04)     2:19.94 (32.14)
  2 Skeivys, Maria E    14 UNNYC-MR             2:22.02    2:20.81        
                  31.18     1:06.49 (35.31)     1:48.17 (41.68)     2:20.81 (32.64)
  3 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.39    2:24.44        
                  32.33     1:09.90 (37.57)     1:50.61 (40.71)     2:24.44 (33.83)
  4 Weston, Caroline L  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.36    2:27.45        
                  32.46     1:10.79 (38.33)     1:51.97 (41.18)     2:27.45 (35.48)
  5 Jacobs, Deanna L    14 Pbac-MR              2:28.93    2:28.11        
                  33.02     1:12.91 (39.89)     1:53.51 (40.60)     2:28.11 (34.60)
  6 Reilly, Nadie D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.16    2:28.92        
                  32.55     1:10.45 (37.90)     1:55.35 (44.90)     2:28.92 (33.57)
  7 Kadala, Kristyn E   14 Badger-MR            2:30.28    2:30.49        
                  33.45     1:13.68 (40.23)     1:56.70 (43.02)     2:30.49 (33.79)
  8 Sears, Nicole       13 Badger-MR            2:35.34    2:30.91        
                  33.29     1:09.72 (36.43)     1:55.57 (45.85)     2:30.91 (35.34)
  9 McCartney, Theresa  14 Big Blue-MR          2:31.35    2:32.37        
                  32.70     1:12.52 (39.82)     1:57.61 (45.09)     2:32.37 (34.76)
 10 Huchthausen, Eliza  14 TVSC-MR              2:34.09    2:32.89        
                  35.36     1:15.01 (39.65)     1:58.48 (43.47)     2:32.89 (34.41)
 11 Sgaglio, Briggs J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.86    2:33.24        
                  32.96     1:15.39 (42.43)     1:58.96 (43.57)     2:33.24 (34.28)
 12 Burke, Meaghan      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.08    2:34.09        
                  36.07     1:13.44 (37.37)     2:02.09 (48.65)     2:34.09 (32.00)
 13 Venice, Brittney C  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.11    2:34.22        
                  31.70     1:10.07 (38.37)     1:57.96 (47.89)     2:34.22 (36.26)
 14 Marks, Hannah B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.68    2:34.37        
                  35.23     1:13.50 (38.27)     2:00.79 (47.29)     2:34.37 (33.58)
 15 Boccio, Niki J      13 TVSC-MR              2:35.59    2:34.51        
                  35.48     1:15.65 (40.17)     1:59.61 (43.96)     2:34.51 (34.90)
 16 Geissler, Kim       13 Wac-MR               2:36.00    2:34.59        
                  33.12     1:13.63 (40.51)     2:02.19 (48.56)     2:34.59 (32.40)
 17 Wyatt, Allison B    14 Big Blue-MR          2:26.20    2:34.68        
                  33.76     1:14.75 (40.99)     1:57.69 (42.94)     2:34.68 (36.99)
 18 O'Brien, Kaitlin    14 Wac-MR               2:39.47    2:34.74        
                  36.33     1:14.66 (38.33)     2:01.70 (47.04)     2:34.74 (33.04)
 19 Woeckener, Emma R   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.42    2:34.97        
                  34.29     1:13.74 (39.45)     1:58.55 (44.81)     2:34.97 (36.42)
 20 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.43    2:35.72        
                  34.97     1:13.57 (38.60)     2:02.28 (48.71)     2:35.72 (33.44)
 21 McGowan, Bridget    13 Badger-MR            2:34.13    2:35.84        
                  34.44     1:13.10 (38.66)     2:00.76 (47.66)     2:35.84 (35.08)
 22 Balter, Lizzy A     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.25    2:36.08        
                  35.94     1:13.14 (37.20)     2:01.17 (48.03)     2:36.08 (34.91)
 23 Caputo, Krista      13 Wac-MR               2:41.84    2:36.88        
                  34.94     1:15.58 (40.64)     2:04.39 (48.81)     2:36.88 (32.49)
 24 Castellano, Gabrie  13 Wac-MR               2:51.45    2:37.64        
                  34.01     1:13.70 (39.69)     2:02.85 (49.15)     2:37.64 (34.79)
 25 Rappaport, Roxy S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.48    2:38.91        
                  34.96     1:16.45 (41.49)     2:02.51 (46.06)     2:38.91 (36.40)
 26 DiChiara, Lauren A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.46    2:39.20        
                  36.49     1:16.93 (40.44)     2:03.83 (46.90)     2:39.20 (35.37)
 27 Wilt, Chase H       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.20    2:39.61        
                  34.26     1:14.05 (39.79)     2:04.62 (50.57)     2:39.61 (34.99)
 28 Watler, Shani       14 NYCC-MR              2:48.24    2:39.63        
                  36.50     1:15.91 (39.41)     2:03.90 (47.99)     2:39.63 (35.73)
 29 Baudinet, Anne T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.61    2:39.82        
                  36.86     1:15.82 (38.96)     2:03.46 (47.64)     2:39.82 (36.36)
 30 Tam, Melanie        14 Wac-MR               2:48.73    2:39.84        
                  35.37     1:14.36 (38.99)     2:02.81 (48.45)     2:39.84 (37.03)
 31 Cooke, Alexandra    14 Badger-MR            2:35.00    2:45.03        
                  34.13     1:16.19 (42.06)     2:09.11 (52.92)     2:45.03 (35.92)
 32 Armater, Madeline   13 Scd-Mr-MR            2:50.46    2:45.19        
                  34.89     1:16.85 (41.96)     2:06.52 (49.67)     2:45.19 (38.67)
 33 Castaldo, Brittany  13 Wac-MR               2:49.70    2:48.30        
                  39.00     1:19.22 (40.22)     2:10.06 (50.84)     2:48.30 (38.24)
 34 Hendricks, Kristen  14 West Point-MR        2:50.86    2:48.52        
                  36.16     1:18.43 (42.27)     2:08.98 (50.55)     2:48.52 (39.54)
 35 Boomer, Lee E       13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:49.29        
                  42.12     1:24.14 (42.02)     2:11.69 (47.55)     2:49.29 (37.60)
 36 Cohen, Lynzee R     13 Wac-MR                    NT    2:51.00        
                  38.16     1:21.72 (43.56)     2:13.02 (51.30)     2:51.00 (37.98)
 37 Horan, Sammy-Jo     13 Scd-Mr-MR            2:51.46    2:59.95        
                  36.91     1:23.42 (46.51)     2:16.85 (53.43)     2:59.95 (43.10)
 -- Holler, Jillian P   14 TVSC-MR              2:46.27         DQ        
                  38.93     1:21.48 (42.55)     2:09.62 (48.14)          DQ (35.67)
 -- Keating, Lauren E   14 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
                  38.83     1:29.13 (50.30)     2:22.85 (53.72)          DQ (44.89)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Agata     13 UNNYC-MR             5:05.04    4:53.41        
                  30.16     1:05.56 (35.40)     1:41.88 (36.32)     2:16.66 (34.78)
        3:00.46 (43.80)     3:44.54 (44.08)     4:19.01 (34.47)     4:53.41 (34.40)
  2 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR         5:30.95    4:58.70        
                  32.56     1:10.15 (37.59)     1:48.87 (38.72)     2:27.22 (38.35)
        3:08.65 (41.43)     3:50.54 (41.89)     4:25.27 (34.73)     4:58.70 (33.43)
  3 Fink, Ericka M      14 Middies-MR           5:13.46    5:02.61        
                  34.85     1:15.78 (40.93)     1:53.51 (37.73)     2:30.53 (37.02)
        3:12.83 (42.30)     3:55.96 (43.13)     4:29.48 (33.52)     5:02.61 (33.13)
  4 Ginsberg, Ariel E   14 Middies-MR           5:09.35    5:08.06        
                  31.54     1:07.44 (35.90)     1:48.71 (41.27)     2:28.34 (39.63)
        3:13.63 (45.29)     3:59.80 (46.17)     4:34.40 (34.60)     5:08.06 (33.66)
  5 Kadala, Kristyn E   14 Badger-MR            5:24.53    5:18.09        
                  32.90     1:13.09 (40.19)     1:55.13 (42.04)     2:37.37 (42.24)
        3:20.76 (43.39)     4:05.48 (44.72)     4:42.41 (36.93)     5:18.09 (35.68)
  6 Gavin, Kara C       13 Wac-MR                    NT    5:20.55        
                  35.14     1:15.15 (40.01)     1:55.72 (40.57)   5:20.55 (3:24.83)
  7 O'Brien, Kaitlin    14 Wac-MR               5:33.93    5:22.82        
                  35.64     1:17.72 (42.08)     1:59.06 (41.34)     2:39.27 (40.21)
        3:27.40 (48.13)     4:15.32 (47.92)     4:49.38 (34.06)     5:22.82 (33.44)
  8 Callahan, Erin D    14 Middies-MR           5:25.77    5:23.70        
                  36.10     1:17.26 (41.16)     1:58.52 (41.26)     2:39.16 (40.64)
        3:26.61 (47.45)     4:14.32 (47.71)     4:49.88 (35.56)     5:23.70 (33.82)
  9 Indyk, Allison      13 Big Blue-MR          5:30.00    5:25.88        
                  34.54     1:15.71 (41.17)     1:56.91 (41.20)     2:38.17 (41.26)
        3:24.81 (46.64)     4:11.76 (46.95)     4:49.02 (37.26)     5:25.88 (36.86)
 10 Caputo, Krista      13 Wac-MR               5:55.06    5:27.36        
                  35.92     1:17.52 (41.60)     2:00.91 (43.39)     2:42.25 (41.34)
        3:30.60 (48.35)     4:21.12 (50.52)     4:55.25 (34.13)     5:27.36 (32.11)
 11 Rappaport, Roxy S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:29.74    5:28.28        
                  34.22     1:15.17 (40.95)     1:58.08 (42.91)     2:40.94 (42.86)
        3:26.05 (45.11)     4:13.06 (47.01)     4:50.62 (37.56)     5:28.28 (37.66)
 12 Holmes, Lindsie     13 Trs-MR               5:45.00    5:30.85        
                  33.69     1:15.77 (42.08)     1:58.59 (42.82)     2:39.68 (41.09)
        3:27.19 (47.51)     4:15.79 (48.60)     4:53.59 (37.80)     5:30.85 (37.26)
 13 Geissler, Kim       13 Wac-MR               5:56.02    5:35.29        
                  35.33     1:16.63 (41.30)     2:00.49 (43.86)     2:44.41 (43.92)
        3:34.37 (49.96)     4:25.22 (50.85)     5:01.17 (35.95)     5:35.29 (34.12)
 14 Castellano, Gabrie  13 Wac-MR               6:30.97    5:35.74        
                  37.01     1:22.08 (45.07)     2:04.63 (42.55)     2:45.78 (41.15)
        3:35.52 (49.74)     4:24.77 (49.25)     5:01.18 (36.41)     5:35.74 (34.56)
 15 Fischer, Kate       13 Trs-MR                    NT    5:53.24        
                  37.91     1:24.77 (46.86)     2:08.49 (43.72)   5:53.24 (3:44.75)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Emma C      16 West Point-MR          27.28      26.45        
  2 Schmalz, Danielle   13 Pbac-MR                26.89      26.80        
  3 Maher, Nadine       15 NY Sharks-MR           27.70      26.98        
  4 Indyk, Jessica      15 Big Blue-MR            27.11      26.99        
  5 Maloney, Caitlin    16 Wac-MR                 26.46      27.08        
  6 McDonough, Maureen  16 Wac-MR                 26.57      27.13        
  7 Daly, Jackie E      16 Pbac-MR                27.05      27.19        
  8 Alfonso, Kristian   17 NY Sharks-MR           27.12      27.22        
  9 Sweeney, Breanne    16 Wac-MR                 26.77      27.29        
 10 Doolittle, Lauren   18 NY Sharks-MR           26.42      27.31        
 11 Coyle, Samantha J   15 NY Sharks-MR           27.10      27.45        
 12 Seekamp, Erin E     15 Pbac-MR                27.01      27.67        
 13 Armstrong, Alyssa   15 NY Sharks-MR           27.09      27.72        
 14 Thermos, Christian  15 Wac-MR                 28.01      27.74        
 15 Parks, Mary K       16 Pbac-MR                27.45      27.77        
 16 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR           28.04      27.97        
 17 Schmalz, Jen E      15 Pbac-MR                27.14      28.08        
 18 D'Agostino, Maxine  17 West Point-MR          28.84      29.01        
 19 Ryan, Mary C        16 Wac-MR                 28.75      29.08        
 20 Hutzler, Kayla M    17 TVSC-MR                28.22      29.20        
 21 Sosnowski, Rachael  17 Pbac-MR                27.84      29.49        
 22 Oakley, Allison I   16 West Point-MR          29.91      29.92        
 23 Galliano, Christin  16 STVN-NJ                50.00      30.15        
 24 Servello, Meghan L  17 NY Sharks-MR           29.59      31.27        
 25 Walther, Laura E     9 West Point-MR          48.32      47.08        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Emma C      16 West Point-MR          57.93      56.92        
                  27.76       56.92 (29.16)                                        
  2 Cosentino, Christi  17 Wac-MR                 57.90      57.77        
                  27.78       57.77 (29.99)                                        
  3 Winkler, Caitlin M  16 UNNYC-MR               59.50      57.87        
                  28.09       57.87 (29.78)                                        
  4 Butler, Danielle E  16 NY Sharks-MR           58.78      57.97        
                  28.15       57.97 (29.82)                                        
  5 McDonough, Maureen  16 Wac-MR                 57.01      58.18        
                  28.02       58.18 (30.16)                                        
  6 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR           59.86      58.56        
                  28.46       58.56 (30.10)                                        
  7 Sweeney, Breanne    16 Wac-MR                 57.46      58.62        
                  27.98       58.62 (30.64)                                        
  8 Indyk, Jessica      15 Big Blue-MR          1:03.00      59.25        
                  28.09       59.25 (31.16)                                        
  9 Maher, Nadine       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.27      59.33        
                  28.56       59.33 (30.77)                                        
 10 Daly, Jackie E      16 Pbac-MR              1:00.23      59.43        
                  28.27       59.43 (31.16)                                        
 11 Maloney, Caitlin    16 Wac-MR                 57.48      59.51        
                  28.30       59.51 (31.21)                                        
 12 Armstrong, Alyssa   15 NY Sharks-MR           58.69      59.81        
                  28.53       59.81 (31.28)                                        
 13 Seekamp, Erin E     15 Pbac-MR                59.84      59.94        
                  28.80       59.94 (31.14)                                        
 14 Thermos, Christian  15 Wac-MR               1:02.38    1:00.14        
                  28.86     1:00.14 (31.28)                                        
 15 Doolittle, Lauren   18 NY Sharks-MR           56.91    1:00.15        
                  28.98     1:00.15 (31.17)                                        
 16 Peruffo, Heather    15 Scd-Mr-MR            1:02.95    1:00.30        
                  29.10     1:00.30 (31.20)                                        
 17 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.67    1:00.77        
                  29.56     1:00.77 (31.21)                                        
 18 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.34    1:01.26        
                  29.63     1:01.26 (31.63)                                        
 19 Coyle, Samantha J   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.87    1:01.33        
                  29.93     1:01.33 (31.40)                                        
 20 Woskoff, Rebecca E  15 TVSC-MR              1:03.11    1:01.37        
                  29.88     1:01.37 (31.49)                                        
 21 Lappas, Alexandra   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.40    1:01.91        
                  29.92     1:01.91 (31.99)                                        
 22 D'Agostino, Maxine  17 West Point-MR        1:01.57    1:03.24        
                  30.33     1:03.24 (32.91)                                        
 23 McChesney, Megan S  16 Pbac-MR              1:00.68    1:03.69        
                  30.64     1:03.69 (33.05)                                        
 24 Ryan, Mary C        16 Wac-MR               1:00.56    1:03.73        
                  30.79     1:03.73 (32.94)                                        
 25 Kenny, Emily K      16 West Point-MR        1:02.70    1:06.03        
                  30.90     1:06.03 (35.13)                                        
 26 Oakley, Allison I   16 West Point-MR        1:07.15    1:07.03        
                  31.85     1:07.03 (35.18)                                        
 27 Galliano, Christin  16 STVN-NJ              1:40.00    1:07.65        
                  32.42     1:07.65 (35.23)                                        
 28 Pozmanter, Caitlin  16 TVSC-MR              1:03.04    1:08.91        
                  32.66     1:08.91 (36.25)                                        
 29 Mackay, Rachel S    15 West Point-MR        1:12.73    1:13.33        
                  35.03     1:13.33 (38.30)                                        
 30 Ference-Gray, Ashl  15 West Point-MR             NT    1:19.55        
                  36.50     1:19.55 (43.05)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Caitlin M  16 UNNYC-MR             2:02.10    2:01.61        
                  28.39       58.76 (30.37)     1:30.28 (31.52)     2:01.61 (31.33)
  2 Forbes, Emma C      16 West Point-MR        2:06.79    2:04.31        
                  28.85     1:00.68 (31.83)     1:32.75 (32.07)     2:04.31 (31.56)
  3 McDonough, Maureen  16 Wac-MR               2:05.58    2:05.97        
                  28.72     1:00.35 (31.63)     1:33.13 (32.78)     2:05.97 (32.84)
  4 Sweeney, Breanne    16 Wac-MR               2:03.98    2:06.78        
                  28.99     1:00.56 (31.57)     1:33.59 (33.03)     2:06.78 (33.19)
  5 Armstrong, Alyssa   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.28    2:07.03        
                  29.17     1:01.52 (32.35)     1:35.65 (34.13)     2:07.03 (31.38)
  6 Fitzgibbons, Hanna  17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.59    2:07.83        
                  29.83     1:01.55 (31.72)     1:34.28 (32.73)     2:07.83 (33.55)
  7 Mann, Jessica L     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.22    2:08.85        
                  30.17     1:02.82 (32.65)     1:36.31 (33.49)     2:08.85 (32.54)
  8 Maloney, Caitlin    16 Wac-MR               2:05.14    2:09.26        
                  29.02     1:01.11 (32.09)     1:35.13 (34.02)     2:09.26 (34.13)
  9 Seekamp, Erin E     15 Pbac-MR              2:15.05    2:09.31        
                  30.15     1:02.31 (32.16)     1:35.38 (33.07)     2:09.31 (33.93)
 10 Michalak, Zuzanna   15 UNNYC-MR             2:12.52    2:10.18        
                  30.41     1:04.38 (33.97)     1:37.95 (33.57)     2:10.18 (32.23)
 11 Doolittle, Lauren   18 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.31    2:10.42        
                  29.81     1:02.69 (32.88)     1:36.67 (33.98)     2:10.42 (33.75)
 12 Maher, Nadine       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.03    2:10.94        
                  29.48     1:02.63 (33.15)     1:37.30 (34.67)     2:10.94 (33.64)
 13 Alfonso, Kristian   17 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.89    2:11.01        
                  30.63     1:04.36 (33.73)     1:37.97 (33.61)     2:11.01 (33.04)
 14 Coyle, Samantha J   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.45    2:11.06        
                  29.76     1:02.78 (33.02)     1:37.24 (34.46)     2:11.06 (33.82)
 15 Thermos, Christian  15 Wac-MR               2:14.52    2:11.34        
                  29.76     1:03.42 (33.66)     1:37.59 (34.17)     2:11.34 (33.75)
 16 Hutzler, Kayla M    17 TVSC-MR              2:10.99    2:11.37        
                  30.84     1:04.15 (33.31)     1:38.23 (34.08)     2:11.37 (33.14)
 17 Simon, Molly J      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.21    2:12.86        
                  31.06     1:05.64 (34.58)     1:40.93 (35.29)     2:12.86 (31.93)
 18 Ryan, Mary C        16 Wac-MR               2:10.23    2:13.04        
                  30.71     1:03.90 (33.19)     1:38.38 (34.48)     2:13.04 (34.66)
 19 Parks, Mary K       16 Pbac-MR              2:12.58    2:13.32        
                  30.80     1:05.29 (34.49)     1:40.16 (34.87)     2:13.32 (33.16)
 20 Schmalz, Danielle   13 Pbac-MR              2:12.58    2:13.76        
                  31.78     1:06.44 (34.66)     1:41.43 (34.99)     2:13.76 (32.33)
 21 Woskoff, Rebecca E  15 TVSC-MR              2:18.90    2:14.62        
                  31.95     1:05.85 (33.90)     1:40.91 (35.06)     2:14.62 (33.71)
 22 Indyk, Jessica      15 Big Blue-MR          2:14.60    2:15.79        
                  30.44     1:04.53 (34.09)     1:40.21 (35.68)     2:15.79 (35.58)
 23 Cecchetelli, Alyss  17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.31    2:17.27        
                  30.48     1:04.33 (33.85)     1:40.00 (35.67)     2:17.27 (37.27)
 24 Sosnowski, Rachael  17 Pbac-MR              2:08.77    2:17.88        
                  31.54     1:06.20 (34.66)     1:42.11 (35.91)     2:17.88 (35.77)
 25 D'Agostino, Maxine  17 West Point-MR        2:12.99    2:18.96        
                  31.81     1:06.30 (34.49)     1:42.89 (36.59)     2:18.96 (36.07)
 26 Servello, Meghan L  17 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.86    2:19.89        
                  32.61     1:08.35 (35.74)     1:44.39 (36.04)     2:19.89 (35.50)
 27 Moreno, Laura S     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.04    2:21.20        
                  31.21     1:06.23 (35.02)     1:43.57 (37.34)     2:21.20 (37.63)
 28 Moreno, Sandra M    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.20    2:21.50        
                  31.20     1:06.54 (35.34)     1:44.32 (37.78)     2:21.50 (37.18)
 29 Duffy, Jennifer M   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.74    2:22.90        
                  31.84     1:07.97 (36.13)     1:45.66 (37.69)     2:22.90 (37.24)
 30 Willhoft, Emily G   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.43    2:23.84        
                  32.02     1:08.38 (36.36)     1:46.71 (38.33)     2:23.84 (37.13)
 31 Pozmanter, Caitlin  16 TVSC-MR              2:15.23    2:26.26        
                  33.99     1:11.22 (37.23)     1:48.81 (37.59)     2:26.26 (37.45)
 32 Felsenthal, Alli N  17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.87    2:33.61        
                  33.52     1:11.62 (38.10)     1:52.15 (40.53)     2:33.61 (41.46)
 33 Oakley, Allison I   16 West Point-MR        2:35.62    2:34.70        
                  33.90     1:12.59 (38.69)     1:53.06 (40.47)     2:34.70 (41.64)
 34 Sanicola, Kerriann  17 West Point-MR        2:41.42    2:37.29        
                  34.12     1:14.33 (40.21)     1:56.71 (42.38)     2:37.29 (40.58)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Caitlin M  16 UNNYC-MR             5:14.94    5:16.67        
                  28.43       59.78 (31.35)     1:31.98 (32.20)     2:04.33 (32.35)
        2:36.72 (32.39)     3:08.51 (31.79)     3:40.99 (32.48)     4:13.35 (32.36)
        4:45.47 (32.12)     5:16.67 (31.20)                                        
  2 McDonough, Maureen  16 Wac-MR               5:31.94    5:34.96        
                  29.92     1:03.13 (33.21)     1:36.79 (33.66)     2:10.95 (34.16)
        2:44.65 (33.70)     3:18.78 (34.13)     3:53.10 (34.32)     4:27.25 (34.15)
        5:01.43 (34.18)     5:34.96 (33.53)                                        
  3 Bailey, Lauren E    12 Middies-MR           5:40.17    5:36.21        
                  30.01     1:03.53 (33.52)     1:37.77 (34.24)     2:12.28 (34.51)
        2:46.96 (34.68)     3:20.78 (33.82)     3:55.15 (34.37)     4:29.32 (34.17)
        5:03.36 (34.04)     5:36.21 (32.85)                                        
  4 Poleway, Monica J   12 Middies-MR           5:43.16    5:36.64        
                  30.36     1:03.93 (33.57)     1:38.10 (34.17)     2:12.40 (34.30)
        2:46.84 (34.44)     3:21.22 (34.38)     3:55.28 (34.06)     4:29.40 (34.12)
        5:03.77 (34.37)     5:36.64 (32.87)                                        
  5 Browne, Rebecca K   15 Middies-MR           5:38.14    5:40.56        
                  29.59     1:03.25 (33.66)     1:38.23 (34.98)     2:13.34 (35.11)
        2:48.30 (34.96)     3:23.19 (34.89)     3:58.37 (35.18)     4:33.06 (34.69)
        5:07.61 (34.55)     5:40.56 (32.95)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Breanne    16 Wac-MR               5:32.64    5:42.56        
                  29.97     1:03.57 (33.60)     1:37.65 (34.08)     2:12.35 (34.70)
        2:47.05 (34.70)     3:21.84 (34.79)     3:57.05 (35.21)     4:32.53 (35.48)
        5:08.02 (35.49)     5:42.56 (34.54)                                        
  7 Thermos, Christian  15 Wac-MR               5:51.63    5:43.97        
                  30.49     1:05.33 (34.84)     1:40.33 (35.00)     2:15.75 (35.42)
        2:50.14 (34.39)     3:25.07 (34.93)     4:00.81 (35.74)     4:35.43 (34.62)
        5:10.84 (35.41)     5:43.97 (33.13)                                        
  8 Ryan, Mary C        16 Wac-MR               5:40.98    5:44.92        
                  32.72     1:07.02 (34.30)                             2:17.00 ( )
        2:51.77 (34.77)     3:26.88 (35.11)     4:01.37 (34.49)     4:35.94 (34.57)
        5:10.43 (34.49)     5:44.92 (34.49)                                        
  9 Cuddy, Erin M       15 Middies-MR           5:54.43    5:47.64        
                  30.76     1:05.26 (34.50)     1:40.72 (35.46)     2:16.17 (35.45)
        2:51.82 (35.65)     3:27.00 (35.18)     4:02.50 (35.50)     4:37.89 (35.39)
        5:13.52 (35.63)     5:47.64 (34.12)                                        
 10 Browne, Sophie L    12 Middies-MR           5:44.46    5:51.13        
                  31.49     1:06.38 (34.89)     1:42.39 (36.01)     2:18.28 (35.89)
        2:54.54 (36.26)     3:30.83 (36.29)     4:06.59 (35.76)     4:42.33 (35.74)
        5:18.08 (35.75)     5:51.13 (33.05)                                        
 11 Peruffo, Heather    15 Scd-Mr-MR            5:44.15    6:00.58        
                  30.58     1:04.56 (33.98)     1:40.26 (35.70)     2:16.32 (36.06)
        2:52.86 (36.54)     3:30.26 (37.40)     4:08.09 (37.83)     4:46.22 (38.13)
        5:24.13 (37.91)     6:00.58 (36.45)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Emma C      16 West Point-MR        1:06.63    1:04.03        
                  31.20     1:04.03 (32.83)                                        
  2 Sweeney, Breanne    16 Wac-MR               1:04.53    1:04.95        
                  31.42     1:04.95 (33.53)                                        
  3 Daly, Jackie E      16 Pbac-MR              1:06.72    1:05.51        
                  31.60     1:05.51 (33.91)                                        
  4 Fitzgibbons, Hanna  17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.13    1:08.02        
                  33.28     1:08.02 (34.74)                                        
  5 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.63    1:08.13        
                  33.09     1:08.13 (35.04)                                        
  6 Maher, Nadine       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.99    1:08.94        
                  33.79     1:08.94 (35.15)                                        
  7 Alfonso, Kristian   17 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.13    1:09.08        
                  33.33     1:09.08 (35.75)                                        
  8 Ryan, Mary C        16 Wac-MR               1:08.49    1:09.41        
                  33.65     1:09.41 (35.76)                                        
  9 Duffy, Jennifer M   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.12    1:09.88        
                  34.06     1:09.88 (35.82)                                        
 10 Parks, Mary K       16 Pbac-MR              1:10.26    1:10.80        
                  34.51     1:10.80 (36.29)                                        
 11 Schmalz, Danielle   13 Pbac-MR              1:10.69    1:11.13        
                  35.25     1:11.13 (35.88)                                        
 12 Moreno, Laura S     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.08    1:11.20        
                  34.46     1:11.20 (36.74)                                        
 13 Armstrong, Alyssa   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.90    1:11.54        
                  34.59     1:11.54 (36.95)                                        
 14 Mann, Jessica L     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.43    1:11.68        
                  34.78     1:11.68 (36.90)                                        
 15 Seekamp, Erin E     15 Pbac-MR              1:14.78    1:12.32        
                  35.45     1:12.32 (36.87)                                        
 16 Schmalz, Jen E      15 Pbac-MR              1:09.97    1:12.69        
                  35.91     1:12.69 (36.78)                                        
 17 Cecchetelli, Alyss  17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.99    1:13.25        
                  35.69     1:13.25 (37.56)                                        
 18 Willhoft, Emily G   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.88    1:13.48        
                  35.48     1:13.48 (38.00)                                        
 19 Simon, Molly J      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.48    1:14.51        
                  36.90     1:14.51 (37.61)                                        
 20 Felsenthal, Alli N  17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.18    1:14.59        
                  35.95     1:14.59 (38.64)                                        
 21 Moreno, Sandra M    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.46    1:17.19        
                  37.57     1:17.19 (39.62)                                        
 22 Pozmanter, Caitlin  16 TVSC-MR              1:10.73    1:18.04        
                  37.75     1:18.04 (40.29)                                        
 23 Galliano, Christin  16 STVN-NJ              2:00.00    1:19.13        
                  38.23     1:19.13 (40.90)                                        
 24 Woskoff, Rebecca E  15 TVSC-MR              1:19.80    1:20.63        
                  40.47     1:20.63 (40.16)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cosentino, Christi  17 Wac-MR               2:07.88    2:15.38        
                  31.90     1:06.45 (34.55)     1:41.00 (34.55)     2:15.38 (34.38)
  2 Forbes, Emma C      16 West Point-MR        2:23.46    2:20.26        
                  33.81     1:09.60 (35.79)     1:46.09 (36.49)     2:20.26 (34.17)
  3 Butler, Danielle E  16 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.72    2:20.71        
                  33.37     1:08.46 (35.09)     1:44.83 (36.37)     2:20.71 (35.88)
  4 Sweeney, Breanne    16 Wac-MR               2:20.00    2:21.45        
                  33.92     1:09.51 (35.59)     1:45.82 (36.31)     2:21.45 (35.63)
  5 Maloney, Caitlin    16 Wac-MR               2:21.14    2:21.60        
                  34.05     1:09.89 (35.84)     1:45.93 (36.04)     2:21.60 (35.67)
  6 Fitzgibbons, Hanna  17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.03    2:21.67        
                  33.51     1:08.66 (35.15)     1:44.88 (36.22)     2:21.67 (36.79)
  7 Daly, Jackie E      16 Pbac-MR              2:27.79    2:24.03        
                  32.98     1:09.11 (36.13)     1:47.07 (37.96)     2:24.03 (36.96)
  8 Ryan, Mary C        16 Wac-MR               2:25.57    2:27.62        
                  35.33     1:13.08 (37.75)     1:51.02 (37.94)     2:27.62 (36.60)
  9 McDonough, Maureen  16 Wac-MR               2:22.92    2:27.87        
                  35.50     1:12.53 (37.03)     1:50.15 (37.62)     2:27.87 (37.72)
 10 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.10    2:28.35        
                  35.52     1:13.58 (38.06)     1:51.80 (38.22)     2:28.35 (36.55)
 11 McChesney, Megan S  16 Pbac-MR              2:24.56    2:28.63        
                  34.24     1:11.89 (37.65)     1:50.75 (38.86)     2:28.63 (37.88)
 12 Maher, Nadine       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.14    2:29.75        
                  35.03     1:13.07 (38.04)     1:52.29 (39.22)     2:29.75 (37.46)
 13 Mann, Jessica L     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.74    2:30.88        
                  35.03     1:12.52 (37.49)     1:51.77 (39.25)     2:30.88 (39.11)
 14 Doolittle, Lauren   18 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.72    2:31.16        
                  35.25     1:13.08 (37.83)     1:52.18 (39.10)     2:31.16 (38.98)
 15 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.46    2:31.70        
                  35.12     1:13.97 (38.85)     1:53.88 (39.91)     2:31.70 (37.82)
 16 Cecchetelli, Alyss  17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.99    2:33.45        
                  35.46     1:13.48 (38.02)     1:53.36 (39.88)     2:33.45 (40.09)
 17 Moreno, Laura S     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.89    2:35.33        
                  35.29     1:13.69 (38.40)     1:54.60 (40.91)     2:35.33 (40.73)
 18 Seekamp, Erin E     15 Pbac-MR              2:30.11    2:40.02        
                  38.33     1:18.59 (40.26)     1:59.97 (41.38)     2:40.02 (40.05)
 19 Pozmanter, Caitlin  16 TVSC-MR              2:31.30    2:42.83        
                  37.77     1:18.92 (41.15)     2:00.43 (41.51)     2:42.83 (42.40)
 20 Woskoff, Rebecca E  15 TVSC-MR              2:45.31    2:44.55        
                  40.97     1:22.46 (41.49)     2:03.90 (41.44)     2:44.55 (40.65)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Zuzanna   15 UNNYC-MR             1:12.69    1:12.87        
                  35.01     1:12.87 (37.86)                                        
  2 Daly, Jackie E      16 Pbac-MR              1:11.69    1:13.69        
                  33.77     1:13.69 (39.92)                                        
  3 Hutzler, Kayla M    17 TVSC-MR              1:12.91    1:14.98        
                  35.80     1:14.98 (39.18)                                        
  4 Coyle, Samantha J   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.23    1:15.15        
                  35.40     1:15.15 (39.75)                                        
  5 Indyk, Jessica      15 Big Blue-MR          1:17.03    1:15.87        
                  35.52     1:15.87 (40.35)                                        
  6 McDonough, Maureen  16 Wac-MR               1:17.50    1:16.32        
                  36.65     1:16.32 (39.67)                                        
  7 Moreno, Sandra M    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.58    1:17.01        
                  35.98     1:17.01 (41.03)                                        
  8 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.24    1:18.77        
                  37.22     1:18.77 (41.55)                                        
  9 Duffy, Jennifer M   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.39    1:19.02        
                  37.81     1:19.02 (41.21)                                        
 10 D'Agostino, Maxine  17 West Point-MR        1:17.03    1:19.56        
                  37.12     1:19.56 (42.44)                                        
 11 Moreno, Laura S     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.83    1:19.87        
                  37.75     1:19.87 (42.12)                                        
 12 Doolittle, Lauren   18 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.66    1:19.97        
                  37.70     1:19.97 (42.27)                                        
 13 Simon, Molly J      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.86    1:20.40        
                  38.76     1:20.40 (41.64)                                        
 14 Willhoft, Emily G   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.81    1:21.50        
                  38.72     1:21.50 (42.78)                                        
 15 Winkler, Caitlin M  16 UNNYC-MR             1:16.83    1:21.70        
                  38.64     1:21.70 (43.06)                                        
 16 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.10    1:22.07        
                  38.95     1:22.07 (43.12)                                        
 17 Woskoff, Rebecca E  15 TVSC-MR              1:24.62    1:25.78        
                  41.49     1:25.78 (44.29)                                        
 18 Cecchetelli, Alyss  17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.64    1:25.99        
                  40.10     1:25.99 (45.89)                                        
 19 Pozmanter, Caitlin  16 TVSC-MR              1:19.44    1:26.88        
                  40.78     1:26.88 (46.10)                                        
 20 Schmalz, Jen E      15 Pbac-MR              1:24.86    1:28.27        
                  41.62     1:28.27 (46.65)                                        
 21 Oakley, Allison I   16 West Point-MR        1:26.56    1:28.76        
                  42.23     1:28.76 (46.53)                                        
 22 Galliano, Christin  16 STVN-NJ              2:00.00    1:38.88        
                  44.55     1:38.88 (54.33)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Zuzanna   15 UNNYC-MR             2:36.54    2:34.00        
                  35.15     1:14.03 (38.88)     1:54.19 (40.16)     2:34.00 (39.81)
  2 Coyle, Samantha J   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.44    2:41.84        
                  36.14     1:17.82 (41.68)     2:00.37 (42.55)     2:41.84 (41.47)
  3 Daly, Jackie E      16 Pbac-MR              2:40.00    2:43.35        
                  35.18     1:16.07 (40.89)     1:58.87 (42.80)     2:43.35 (44.48)
  4 Simon, Molly J      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.54    2:49.43        
                  39.13     1:23.46 (44.33)     2:08.43 (44.97)     2:49.43 (41.00)
  5 D'Agostino, Maxine  17 West Point-MR        2:43.66    2:49.96        
                  38.43     1:21.44 (43.01)     2:05.36 (43.92)     2:49.96 (44.60)
  6 Indyk, Jessica      15 Big Blue-MR          2:50.00    2:51.51        
                  38.48     1:22.86 (44.38)     2:07.66 (44.80)     2:51.51 (43.85)
  7 Moreno, Sandra M    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.28    2:51.96        
                  36.45     1:19.28 (42.83)     2:05.42 (46.14)     2:51.96 (46.54)
  8 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.49    2:52.37        
                  38.77     1:22.42 (43.65)     2:07.06 (44.64)     2:52.37 (45.31)
  9 Woskoff, Rebecca E  15 TVSC-MR              2:55.16    2:59.49        
                  42.04     1:27.43 (45.39)     2:13.61 (46.18)     2:59.49 (45.88)
 10 Willhoft, Emily G   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.34    3:00.92        
                  41.11     1:26.92 (45.81)     2:14.27 (47.35)     3:00.92 (46.65)
 11 Oakley, Allison I   16 West Point-MR        3:08.00    3:08.10        
                  41.38     1:28.55 (47.17)     2:18.54 (49.99)     3:08.10 (49.56)
 12 Mackay, Rachel S    15 West Point-MR        3:22.79    3:22.09        
                  46.33     1:37.78 (51.45)     2:30.26 (52.48)     3:22.09 (51.83)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Danielle E  16 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.59      58.97        
                  27.54       58.97 (31.43)                                        
  2 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.86    1:04.61        
                  30.08     1:04.61 (34.53)                                        
  3 Winkler, Caitlin M  16 UNNYC-MR             1:06.10    1:04.75        
                  30.40     1:04.75 (34.35)                                        
  4 Cecchetelli, Alyss  17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.74    1:07.78        
                  31.04     1:07.78 (36.74)                                        
  5 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.62    1:07.84        
                  31.23     1:07.84 (36.61)                                        
  6 Kenny, Emily K      16 West Point-MR        1:08.21    1:07.86        
                  32.67     1:07.86 (35.19)                                        
  7 Michalak, Zuzanna   15 UNNYC-MR             1:05.50    1:07.91        
                  31.12     1:07.91 (36.79)                                        
  8 Coyle, Samantha J   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.10    1:08.03        
                  30.79     1:08.03 (37.24)                                        
  9 Armstrong, Alyssa   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.72    1:09.38        
                  32.07     1:09.38 (37.31)                                        
 10 Duffy, Jennifer M   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.25    1:09.86        
                  31.89     1:09.86 (37.97)                                        
 11 Mann, Jessica L     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.06    1:09.89        
                  32.81     1:09.89 (37.08)                                        
 12 Maloney, Caitlin    16 Wac-MR               1:07.60    1:10.35        
                  31.75     1:10.35 (38.60)                                        
 13 Peruffo, Heather    15 Scd-Mr-MR            1:15.57    1:10.52        
                  32.20     1:10.52 (38.32)                                        
 14 Moreno, Laura S     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.58    1:10.78        
                  32.25     1:10.78 (38.53)                                        
 15 Thermos, Christian  15 Wac-MR               1:16.04    1:11.87        
                  32.36     1:11.87 (39.51)                                        
 16 Simon, Molly J      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.89    1:11.96        
                  33.17     1:11.96 (38.79)                                        
 17 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.41    1:12.41        
                  33.51     1:12.41 (38.90)                                        
 18 Willhoft, Emily G   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.72    1:12.78        
                  33.03     1:12.78 (39.75)                                        
 19 Lappas, Alexandra   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.48    1:14.87        
                  34.28     1:14.87 (40.59)                                        
 20 Moreno, Sandra M    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.79    1:15.65        
                  34.32     1:15.65 (41.33)                                        
 21 Pozmanter, Caitlin  16 TVSC-MR              1:16.81    1:20.88        
                  37.26     1:20.88 (43.62)                                        
 22 Galliano, Christin  16 STVN-NJ              2:00.00    1:30.16        
                  38.55     1:30.16 (51.61)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Caitlin M  16 UNNYC-MR             2:28.48    2:23.01        
                  31.79     1:09.59 (37.80)     1:46.14 (36.55)     2:23.01 (36.87)
  2 Michalak, Zuzanna   15 UNNYC-MR             2:25.41    2:25.51        
                  31.82     1:08.40 (36.58)     1:46.67 (38.27)     2:25.51 (38.84)
  3 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.11    2:31.38        
                  32.16     1:09.99 (37.83)     1:50.01 (40.02)     2:31.38 (41.37)
  4 Maloney, Caitlin    16 Wac-MR               2:37.53    2:40.84        
                  32.75     1:11.93 (39.18)     1:55.04 (43.11)     2:40.84 (45.80)
  5 Thermos, Christian  15 Wac-MR                    NT    2:48.04        
                  34.71     1:17.47 (42.76)     2:02.44 (44.97)     2:48.04 (45.60)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Caitlin M  16 UNNYC-MR             2:21.26    2:20.33        
                  30.27     1:07.69 (37.42)     1:48.86 (41.17)     2:20.33 (31.47)
  2 Cosentino, Christi  17 Wac-MR               2:19.20    2:20.65        
                  31.25     1:06.20 (34.95)     1:48.60 (42.40)     2:20.65 (32.05)
  3 Forbes, Emma C      16 West Point-MR        2:29.54    2:21.66        
                  31.24     1:06.34 (35.10)     1:48.58 (42.24)     2:21.66 (33.08)
  4 Michalak, Zuzanna   15 UNNYC-MR             2:21.03    2:22.90        
                  31.66     1:09.51 (37.85)     1:49.62 (40.11)     2:22.90 (33.28)
  5 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.95    2:23.92        
                  30.46     1:06.98 (36.52)     1:51.76 (44.78)     2:23.92 (32.16)
  6 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.93    2:26.43        
                  31.30     1:09.30 (38.00)     1:52.02 (42.72)     2:26.43 (34.41)
  7 Doolittle, Lauren   18 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.34    2:26.91        
                  32.01     1:09.34 (37.33)     1:53.65 (44.31)     2:26.91 (33.26)
  8 Sweeney, Breanne    16 Wac-MR               2:24.91    2:27.10        
                  32.36     1:07.91 (35.55)     1:54.54 (46.63)     2:27.10 (32.56)
  9 McChesney, Megan S  16 Pbac-MR              2:28.45    2:28.46        
                  33.07     1:10.25 (37.18)     1:53.04 (42.79)     2:28.46 (35.42)
 10 Maher, Nadine       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.16    2:28.83        
                  31.69     1:09.55 (37.86)     1:55.86 (46.31)     2:28.83 (32.97)
 11 Thermos, Christian  15 Wac-MR               2:29.33    2:29.02        
                  32.54     1:11.39 (38.85)     1:54.84 (43.45)     2:29.02 (34.18)
 12 Armstrong, Alyssa   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.48    2:29.25        
                  32.47     1:10.40 (37.93)     1:55.97 (45.57)     2:29.25 (33.28)
 13 Duffy, Jennifer M   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.73    2:29.68        
                  31.54     1:09.32 (37.78)     1:53.03 (43.71)     2:29.68 (36.65)
 14 McDonough, Maureen  16 Wac-MR               2:27.30    2:29.81        
                  35.78     1:14.40 (38.62)     1:56.95 (42.55)     2:29.81 (32.86)
 15 Peruffo, Heather    15 Scd-Mr-MR            2:34.91    2:29.84        
                  31.47     1:09.16 (37.69)     1:55.56 (46.40)     2:29.84 (34.28)
 16 Simon, Molly J      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.54    2:29.97        
                  32.95     1:13.99 (41.04)     1:57.12 (43.13)     2:29.97 (32.85)
 17 Ryan, Mary C        16 Wac-MR               2:31.27    2:30.60        
                  35.00     1:12.05 (37.05)     1:57.90 (45.85)     2:30.60 (32.70)
 18 Indyk, Jessica      15 Big Blue-MR          2:36.50    2:31.32        
                  32.35     1:11.01 (38.66)     1:55.41 (44.40)     2:31.32 (35.91)
 19 Willhoft, Emily G   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.75    2:31.39        
                  32.83     1:11.71 (38.88)     1:55.92 (44.21)     2:31.39 (35.47)
 20 Cecchetelli, Alyss  17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.50    2:31.63        
                  31.41     1:09.95 (38.54)     1:56.81 (46.86)     2:31.63 (34.82)
 21 Seekamp, Erin E     15 Pbac-MR              2:31.12    2:31.72        
                  32.09     1:13.47 (41.38)     1:58.54 (45.07)     2:31.72 (33.18)
 22 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.25    2:32.10        
                  30.75     1:12.21 (41.46)     1:57.68 (45.47)     2:32.10 (34.42)
 23 Moreno, Laura S     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.60    2:32.74        
                  31.85     1:10.26 (38.41)     1:55.11 (44.85)     2:32.74 (37.63)
 24 D'Agostino, Maxine  17 West Point-MR        2:32.43    2:35.89        
                  35.51     1:16.31 (40.80)     2:00.10 (43.79)     2:35.89 (35.79)
 25 Moreno, Sandra M    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.37    2:36.13        
                  33.62     1:15.88 (42.26)     1:57.72 (41.84)     2:36.13 (38.41)
 26 Lappas, Alexandra   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.50    2:37.16        
                  33.55     1:12.95 (39.40)     2:02.51 (49.56)     2:37.16 (34.65)
 27 Kenny, Emily K      16 West Point-MR        2:36.83    2:43.43        
                  33.65     1:17.05 (43.40)     2:05.02 (47.97)     2:43.43 (38.41)
 28 Galliano, Christin  16 STVN-NJ              4:00.00    2:54.37        
                  41.99     1:24.82 (42.83)     2:16.64 (51.82)     2:54.37 (37.73)
 29 Oakley, Allison I   16 West Point-MR        2:56.82    2:55.43        
                  39.44     1:22.87 (43.43)     2:14.56 (51.69)     2:55.43 (40.87)
 30 Mackay, Rachel S    15 West Point-MR        3:05.72    3:04.86        
                  42.02     1:31.55 (49.53)     2:24.70 (53.15)     3:04.86 (40.16)
 31 Ference-Gray, Ashl  15 West Point-MR             NT    3:19.99        
                  43.93     1:35.65 (51.72)     2:31.74 (56.09)     3:19.99 (48.25)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Caitlin M  16 UNNYC-MR             4:54.36    4:53.96        
                  31.28     1:06.95 (35.67)     1:45.09 (38.14)     2:22.92 (37.83)
        3:05.62 (42.70)     3:49.05 (43.43)     4:21.87 (32.82)     4:53.96 (32.09)
  2 Cosentino, Christi  17 Wac-MR               4:55.54    5:01.21        
                  32.70     1:10.43 (37.73)     1:47.03 (36.60)     2:22.86 (35.83)
        3:07.00 (44.14)     3:51.59 (44.59)     4:26.80 (35.21)     5:01.21 (34.41)
  3 Michalak, Zuzanna   15 UNNYC-MR             5:04.55    5:02.65        
                  32.05     1:10.16 (38.11)     1:50.32 (40.16)     2:29.53 (39.21)
        3:11.06 (41.53)     3:53.11 (42.05)     4:28.63 (35.52)     5:02.65 (34.02)
  4 Bailey, Lauren E    12 Middies-MR           5:01.01    5:05.83        
                  32.35     1:10.09 (37.74)     1:50.17 (40.08)     2:28.87 (38.70)
        3:13.16 (44.29)     3:58.04 (44.88)     4:32.86 (34.82)     5:05.83 (32.97)
  5 Browne, Rebecca K   15 Middies-MR           5:06.88    5:06.05        
                  30.74     1:06.65 (35.91)     1:46.84 (40.19)     2:26.28 (39.44)
        3:12.21 (45.93)     3:58.31 (46.10)     4:32.62 (34.31)     5:06.05 (33.43)
  6 Sweeney, Breanne    16 Wac-MR               5:06.64    5:09.11        
                  32.82     1:11.90 (39.08)     1:49.10 (37.20)     2:25.71 (36.61)
        3:14.26 (48.55)     4:02.11 (47.85)     4:35.74 (33.63)     5:09.11 (33.37)
  7 Browne, Sophie L    12 Middies-MR           5:11.04    5:09.79        
                  33.42     1:11.67 (38.25)     1:51.53 (39.86)     2:30.79 (39.26)
        3:15.68 (44.89)     4:00.02 (44.34)     4:35.91 (35.89)     5:09.79 (33.88)
  8 Poleway, Monica J   12 Middies-MR           5:11.03    5:09.87        
                  33.07     1:13.57 (40.50)     1:51.19 (37.62)     2:28.48 (37.29)
        3:14.20 (45.72)     4:01.34 (47.14)     4:35.89 (34.55)     5:09.87 (33.98)
  9 Cuddy, Erin M       15 Middies-MR           5:20.62    5:10.01        
                  31.58     1:08.51 (36.93)     1:48.28 (39.77)     2:27.45 (39.17)
        3:15.38 (47.93)     4:02.81 (47.43)     4:36.75 (33.94)     5:10.01 (33.26)
 10 Thermos, Christian  15 Wac-MR               5:24.77    5:12.53        
                  33.98     1:15.27 (41.29)     1:55.60 (40.33)     2:34.77 (39.17)
        3:18.68 (43.91)     4:02.83 (44.15)     4:38.09 (35.26)     5:12.53 (34.44)
 11 Ryan, Mary C        16 Wac-MR               5:21.42    5:17.03        
                  34.86     1:15.16 (40.30)     1:52.69 (37.53)     2:31.23 (38.54)
        3:18.61 (47.38)     4:07.50 (48.89)     4:42.63 (35.13)     5:17.03 (34.40)
 12 McDonough, Maureen  16 Wac-MR               5:23.49    5:17.10        
                  35.50     1:17.47 (41.97)     1:58.74 (41.27)     2:38.86 (40.12)
        3:23.27 (44.41)     4:08.88 (45.61)     4:43.67 (34.79)     5:17.10 (33.43)
 13 Indyk, Jessica      15 Big Blue-MR          5:32.00    5:39.41        
                  35.38     1:18.08 (42.70)     2:03.19 (45.11)     2:48.01 (44.82)
        3:35.48 (47.47)     4:23.66 (48.18)     5:02.14 (38.48)     5:39.41 (37.27)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sperandio, Alec     10 Wac-MR                 29.51      29.36        
  2 Sweeney, Tim        10 Wac-MR                 30.02      30.67        
  3 Attile, Trevor       9 Scd-Mr-MR              31.77      31.68        
  4 Tubens, Brandon      8 NYCC-MR                   NT      34.80        
  5 Gao, Ryan X         10 TVSC-MR                38.74      35.03        
  6 Bravo, David         8 Badger-MR              36.67      36.50        
  7 Vanderklaauw, Nikh  10 NYCC-MR                   NT      37.70        
  8 Kwasnik, David      10 Wac-MR                 39.50      37.78        
  9 Robertson, Patrick   9 TVSC-MR                40.97      37.83        
 10 Piliero, Marc P     10 West Point-MR          34.60      37.90        
 11 Tanner, Christian    9 Badger-MR              34.55      38.86        
 12 Carey, Eddie         9 TVSC-MR                41.88      39.92        
 13 Markowitz, Dylan    10 NY Sharks-MR           39.63      41.43        
 14 Balderrama, Guido    8 Badger-MR              45.89      41.71        
 15 Bridges, Matthew D  10 West Point-MR          38.34      42.70        
 16 McEnroe, Devin      10 NY Sharks-MR           43.50      45.50        
 17 O'Connell, Jack M    9 West Point-MR          39.52      47.50        
 18 Barrack, Dan        10 NY Sharks-MR           48.59      50.51        
 19 Mukherjee, Rohan     9 STVN-NJ              1:15.00      53.32        
 20 Grady, Kevin         8 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.29      56.19        
 21 Chiriguayo, Chris   10 West Point-MR        1:06.52    1:01.67        
 22 Coogan, Matthew      4 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.04    1:35.75        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.83    1:02.42        
                  30.46     1:02.42 (31.96)                                        
  2 Sperandio, Alec     10 Wac-MR               1:07.13    1:04.03        
                  30.21     1:04.03 (33.82)                                        
  3 Kennon, Declan P    10 Badger-MR            1:08.89    1:05.86        
                  31.29     1:05.86 (34.57)                                        
  3 Saccurato, Aaron F  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.55    1:05.86        
                  31.57     1:05.86 (34.29)                                        
  5 Tubens, Israel       9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:07.82        
                  31.29     1:07.82 (36.53)                                        
  6 Cooper, Ian A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.91    1:08.00        
                  32.19     1:08.00 (35.81)                                        
  7 DiGiacomo, Daniel   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.41    1:08.65        
                  33.56     1:08.65 (35.09)                                        
  8 Sweeney, Tim        10 Wac-MR               1:11.15    1:09.50        
                  32.43     1:09.50 (37.07)                                        
  9 Hackett, Liam R     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.48    1:13.06        
                  34.15     1:13.06 (38.91)                                        
 10 Tubens, Brandon      8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:13.66        
                  34.41     1:13.66 (39.25)                                        
 11 Perez, Matthew      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.24    1:15.87        
                  35.22     1:15.87 (40.65)                                        
 12 Gao, Ryan X         10 TVSC-MR              1:26.13    1:16.86        
                  36.43     1:16.86 (40.43)                                        
 13 Mo, Joseph J         8 Unatt Badger-MR           NT    1:18.07        
                  35.70     1:18.07 (42.37)                                        
 14 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.87    1:18.13        
                  37.51     1:18.13 (40.62)                                        
 15 Purvis, Robby J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.26    1:18.35        
                  37.64     1:18.35 (40.71)                                        
 16 Pozmanter, Matthew  10 TVSC-MR              1:20.94    1:18.92        
                  36.47     1:18.92 (42.45)                                        
 17 Tam, Gregory        10 Wac-MR               1:29.77    1:18.95        
                  36.42     1:18.95 (42.53)                                        
 18 Raccioppi, Jake      9 Trs-MR               1:19.45    1:19.20        
                  38.72     1:19.20 (40.48)                                        
 19 Rieck, Joshua A      9 Badger-MR            1:14.89    1:19.73        
                  38.27     1:19.73 (41.46)                                        
 20 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.89    1:19.78        
                  37.90     1:19.78 (41.88)                                        
 21 Devito, TJ           9 Trs-MR               1:19.37    1:20.36        
                  39.69     1:20.36 (40.67)                                        
 22 Bravo, David         8 Badger-MR            1:26.50    1:20.38        
                  36.27     1:20.38 (44.11)                                        
 23 Low, Derek          10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:21.85        
                  37.49     1:21.85 (44.36)                                        
 24 Kleinsmith, Charli   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.77    1:23.41        
                  38.49     1:23.41 (44.92)                                        
 25 Evans, Danny T      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.39    1:23.75        
                  38.28     1:23.75 (45.47)                                        
 26 Lyons, Michael G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.93    1:24.54        
                  40.71     1:24.54 (43.83)                                        
 27 Fullerton, Billy R   9 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.31    1:24.98        
                  40.65     1:24.98 (44.33)                                        
 28 Salvatore, Luke J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.66    1:26.92        
                  40.91     1:26.92 (46.01)                                        
 28 Gorenstein, Isaac    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.47    1:26.92        
                  41.78     1:26.92 (45.14)                                        
 30 Yergeau, Peter A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.33    1:27.00        
                  41.51     1:27.00 (45.49)                                        
 31 Carter, Shane       10 Trs-MR               1:26.04    1:27.09        
                  39.28     1:27.09 (47.81)                                        
 32 Sgaglio, Dodge G     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.30    1:28.06        
                  42.17     1:28.06 (45.89)                                        
 33 Bridges, Matthew D  10 West Point-MR             NT    1:28.32        
                  39.61     1:28.32 (48.71)                                        
 34 D'Amore, Edward A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.32    1:28.45        
                  40.91     1:28.45 (47.54)                                        
 35 Vaiman, Josh G       9 Aquaflames-MR        1:40.68    1:29.26        
                  42.26     1:29.26 (47.00)                                        
 36 Carvao, J P D       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.56    1:29.52        
                  41.95     1:29.52 (47.57)                                        
 37 Widom, Marshall A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.27    1:30.69        
                  43.43     1:30.69 (47.26)                                        
 38 Tanner, Christian    9 Badger-MR            1:25.55    1:30.95        
                  41.99     1:30.95 (48.96)                                        
 39 Spar, Zachary H      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.55    1:31.58        
                  41.49     1:31.58 (50.09)                                        
 40 Scher, Austin D     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.21    1:31.93        
                  42.25     1:31.93 (49.68)                                        
 41 Buford, Christophe  10 Trs-MR               1:30.00    1:32.33        
                  42.13     1:32.33 (50.20)                                        
 42 Markowitz, Dylan    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.99    1:32.80        
                  42.84     1:32.80 (49.96)                                        
 43 Karagulian, Leon     9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:35.48        
                  43.29     1:35.48 (52.19)                                        
 44 Carey, Eddie         9 TVSC-MR              1:31.28    1:35.54        
                  45.74     1:35.54 (49.80)                                        
 45 Blair, Graham R      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.45    1:38.22        
                  46.30     1:38.22 (51.92)                                        
 46 Weingroff, Steven    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.17    1:40.53        
 47 Buynitsky, Steven   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.31    1:41.85        
                  46.39     1:41.85 (55.46)                                        
 48 Woeste, Robin        9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:42.85        
                  47.38     1:42.85 (55.47)                                        
 49 Anticev, Michael    10 Wac-MR                    NT    1:47.26        
                  45.55   1:47.26 (1:01.71)                                        
 50 Berchansky, Michae   9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:47.98        
                  50.53     1:47.98 (57.45)                                        
 51 Eliav, Nathaniel     9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:55.08        
 52 Matatov, Richard     9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:56.06        
                  55.99   1:56.06 (1:00.07)                                        
 53 Oberholtzer, Nicol   9 STVN-NJ              1:56.29    1:57.53        
                  54.41   1:57.53 (1:03.12)                                        
 54 Benedict, Matthew    9 Big Blue-MR          2:39.09    2:01.52        
                  53.35   2:01.52 (1:08.17)                                        
 55 Hamrah, Thomas       7 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:02.70        
                2:06.44         2:02.70 ( )                                        
 56 Komet, Meir          9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:09.63        
                  59.74   2:09.63 (1:09.89)                                        
 57 Barayev, Isaac       8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:28.10        
                1:14.78   2:28.10 (1:13.32)                                        
 58 Miani, Matthew R     7 STVN-NJ              2:20.00    2:29.40        
                1:07.22   2:29.40 (1:22.18)                                        
 -- Legros, Marcel D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.88         DQ        
                  37.50          DQ (46.38)                                        
 -- Attile, Trevor       9 Scd-Mr-MR            1:11.31         DQ        
                  32.06          DQ (35.39)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane     10 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.12    2:16.46        
                  30.96     1:05.83 (34.87)     1:42.10 (36.27)     2:16.46 (34.36)
  2 Buttigieg, Timothy  10 Badger-MR            2:23.19    2:22.15        
                  32.05     1:08.78 (36.73)     1:46.65 (37.87)     2:22.15 (35.50)
  3 Sperandio, Alec     10 Wac-MR               2:25.14    2:25.49        
                  31.24     1:07.91 (36.67)     1:46.82 (38.91)     2:25.49 (38.67)
  4 Egan, Liam R         8 Badger-MR            2:27.49    2:28.27        
                  33.09     1:10.56 (37.47)     1:49.90 (39.34)     2:28.27 (38.37)
  5 Kessler, Michael N   9 Badger-MR            2:32.85    2:33.45        
                  34.51     1:12.94 (38.43)     1:54.68 (41.74)     2:33.45 (38.77)
  6 Bidwell, Ian W       9 Badger-MR            2:33.55    2:33.52        
                  34.97     1:14.98 (40.01)     1:55.80 (40.82)     2:33.52 (37.72)
  7 Kennon, Declan P    10 Badger-MR            2:34.39    2:33.84        
                  34.38     1:13.58 (39.20)     1:55.99 (42.41)     2:33.84 (37.85)
  8 Wright, David T     10 Badger-MR            2:34.99    2:33.88        
                  33.66     1:13.24 (39.58)     1:55.02 (41.78)     2:33.88 (38.86)
  9 Sweeney, Tim        10 Wac-MR                    NT    2:35.19        
                  35.17     1:14.91 (39.74)     1:56.03 (41.12)     2:35.19 (39.16)
 10 Cooke, Thomas F      9 Badger-MR            2:42.55    2:38.17        
                  33.94     1:14.46 (40.52)     1:56.84 (42.38)     2:38.17 (41.33)
 11 Varshisky, Samuel    9 Badger-MR                 NT    2:40.62        
                  34.45     1:16.18 (41.73)     1:59.34 (43.16)     2:40.62 (41.28)
 12 Cohen, Greyson N     9 Badger-MR            2:55.23    2:42.25        
                  36.15     1:17.78 (41.63)     2:00.90 (43.12)     2:42.25 (41.35)
 13 Raccioppi, Jake      9 Trs-MR               2:47.73    2:50.17        
                  40.50     1:25.71 (45.21)     2:08.88 (43.17)     2:50.17 (41.29)
 14 Mo, Joseph J         8 Unatt Badger-MR      2:56.55    2:51.58        
                  37.31     1:22.50 (45.19)     2:09.39 (46.89)     2:51.58 (42.19)
 15 Fullerton, Billy R   9 NY Sharks-MR         3:05.95    2:55.46        
                  40.08     1:26.47 (46.39)     2:12.94 (46.47)     2:55.46 (42.52)
 16 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.29    3:00.00        
                  39.91     1:26.70 (46.79)     2:13.91 (47.21)     3:00.00 (46.09)
 17 Gorenstein, Isaac    9 NY Sharks-MR         3:20.00    3:12.10        
                  41.36     1:31.58 (50.22)     2:24.17 (52.59)     3:12.10 (47.93)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane     10 NY Sharks-MR         6:18.20    6:05.62        
                  32.26     1:08.79 (36.53)     1:46.78 (37.99)     2:24.95 (38.17)
        3:01.52 (36.57)     3:39.42 (37.90)     4:16.37 (36.95)     4:53.84 (37.47)
        5:32.09 (38.25)     6:05.62 (33.53)                                        
  2 Aventuro, Christop  10 Badger-MR            6:36.46    6:19.61        
                  33.54     1:11.44 (37.90)     1:49.29 (37.85)     2:27.39 (38.10)
        3:06.54 (39.15)     3:46.09 (39.55)     4:25.08 (38.99)     5:04.99 (39.91)
        5:43.50 (38.51)     6:19.61 (36.11)                                        
  3 Buttigieg, Timothy  10 Badger-MR            6:44.97    6:19.77        
                  33.92     1:12.08 (38.16)     1:50.45 (38.37)     2:28.98 (38.53)
        3:07.69 (38.71)     3:48.00 (40.31)     4:26.72 (38.72)     5:06.62 (39.90)
        5:45.29 (38.67)     6:19.77 (34.48)                                        
  4 Sperandio, Alec     10 Wac-MR               6:25.73    6:27.04        
                  32.57     1:10.84 (38.27)     1:49.79 (38.95)     2:29.18 (39.39)
        3:09.74 (40.56)     3:50.65 (40.91)     4:30.86 (40.21)     5:10.61 (39.75)
        5:49.70 (39.09)     6:27.04 (37.34)                                        
  5 Wright, David T     10 Badger-MR            7:01.23    6:49.33        
                  34.54     1:14.21 (39.67)     1:55.47 (41.26)     2:37.30 (41.83)
        3:19.19 (41.89)     4:01.89 (42.70)     4:45.07 (43.18)     5:27.57 (42.50)
        6:08.41 (40.84)     6:49.33 (40.92)                                        
  6 Kennon, Declan P    10 Badger-MR            6:57.98    6:49.79        
                  37.72     1:17.05 (39.33)     1:59.57 (42.52)     2:41.59 (42.02)
        3:22.93 (41.34)     4:05.18 (42.25)     4:47.82 (42.64)     5:29.14 (41.32)
        6:11.24 (42.10)     6:49.79 (38.55)                                        
  7 Kessler, Michael N   9 Badger-MR            6:38.01    6:51.06        
                  36.24     1:16.80 (40.56)     1:59.73 (42.93)     2:42.29 (42.56)
        3:24.89 (42.60)     4:07.62 (42.73)     4:50.29 (42.67)     5:31.12 (40.83)
        6:12.27 (41.15)     6:51.06 (38.79)                                        
  8 Sweeney, Tim        10 Wac-MR                    NT    7:01.10        
                  37.11     1:18.27 (41.16)     2:01.26 (42.99)     2:44.51 (43.25)
        3:28.98 (44.47)     4:12.30 (43.32)     4:56.02 (43.72)     5:39.45 (43.43)
        6:22.04 (42.59)     7:01.10 (39.06)                                        
  9 Cohen, Greyson N     9 Badger-MR            7:28.52    7:15.60        
                  37.61     1:20.71 (43.10)     2:04.64 (43.93)     2:49.48 (44.84)
        3:34.29 (44.81)     4:18.98 (44.69)     5:03.81 (44.83)     5:48.74 (44.93)
        6:34.28 (45.54)     7:15.60 (41.32)                                        
 10 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    7:16.63        
                  37.66     1:21.43 (43.77)     2:06.43 (45.00)     2:52.92 (46.49)
        3:38.50 (45.58)     4:23.73 (45.23)     5:08.75 (45.02)     5:53.41 (44.66)
        6:34.72 (41.31)     7:16.63 (41.91)                                        
 11 Varshisky, Samuel    9 Badger-MR            7:31.14    7:23.55        
                  37.21     1:20.52 (43.31)     2:06.09 (45.57)     2:52.70 (46.61)
        3:38.67 (45.97)     4:25.07 (46.40)     5:08.90 (43.83)     5:54.61 (45.71)
        6:41.89 (47.28)     7:23.55 (41.66)                                        
 12 Cooke, Thomas F      9 Badger-MR                 NT    7:27.13        
                  35.64     1:16.81 (41.17)     2:01.44 (44.63)     2:47.27 (45.83)
        3:34.22 (46.95)     4:21.55 (47.33)     5:09.12 (47.57)     5:57.70 (48.58)
        6:42.34 (44.64)     7:27.13 (44.79)                                        
 13 Rieck, Joshua A      9 Badger-MR                 NT    7:47.87        
                  40.91     1:27.43 (46.52)     2:14.49 (47.06)     3:02.43 (47.94)
        3:51.63 (49.20)     4:39.76 (48.13)     5:28.66 (48.90)     6:16.04 (47.38)
        7:03.59 (47.55)     7:47.87 (44.28)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Ian A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.11      34.86        
  2 Kennon, Declan P    10 Badger-MR              36.45      35.48        
  3 Wright, David T     10 Badger-MR              36.00      35.54        
  4 Sperandio, Alec     10 Wac-MR                 36.23      35.98        
  5 Attile, Trevor       9 Scd-Mr-MR              39.27      36.58        
  6 Sweeney, Tim        10 Wac-MR                 39.87      36.62        
  7 Buttigieg, Timothy  10 Badger-MR              38.77      36.89        
  8 Gao, Ryan X         10 TVSC-MR                37.45      37.10        
  9 Cooke, Thomas F      9 Badger-MR              37.92      37.38        
 10 Varshisky, Samuel    9 Badger-MR              38.05      37.39        
 11 Aventuro, Christop  10 Badger-MR              39.83      37.43        
 12 Kessler, Michael N   9 Badger-MR              40.46      38.02        
 13 Hackett, Liam R     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.03      38.54        
 14 Fullerton, Billy R   9 NY Sharks-MR           40.84      39.57        
 15 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR           39.90      39.70        
 16 Pozmanter, Matthew  10 TVSC-MR                40.64      39.71        
 17 Rieck, Joshua A      9 Badger-MR              39.76      40.47        
 18 Kleinsmith, Charli   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.06      41.63        
 19 Devito, TJ           9 Trs-MR                 43.01      41.94        
 20 Purvis, Robby J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.47      42.14        
 21 Mo, Joseph J         8 Unatt Badger-MR           NT      42.51        
 22 Bravo, David         8 Badger-MR              45.61      42.75        
 23 Tam, Gregory        10 Wac-MR                 45.07      42.89        
 24 Cohen, Greyson N     9 Badger-MR              43.15      43.08        
 25 Perez, Matthew      10 NY Sharks-MR           44.06      43.13        
 26 Low, Derek          10 NYCC-MR                   NT      43.62        
 27 Evans, Danny T      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.53      45.32        
 28 Yergeau, Peter A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.38      45.90        
 29 Raccioppi, Jake      9 Trs-MR                 40.00      46.08        
 30 Gorenstein, Isaac    9 NY Sharks-MR           48.46      46.69        
 31 Tanner, Christian    9 Badger-MR              44.55      46.90        
 32 Markowitz, Dylan    10 NY Sharks-MR           49.99      47.18        
 33 Salvatore, Luke J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.57      48.26        
 34 Usvyat, Daniel A     8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      48.52        
 35 Carey, Eddie         9 TVSC-MR                50.04      49.00        
 36 Barrack, Dan        10 NY Sharks-MR           57.35      49.57        
 37 Tokar, Sam           9 Aquaflames-MR          59.97      49.63        
 38 Vaiman, Josh G       9 Aquaflames-MR          49.98      49.70        
 39 Bridges, Matthew D  10 West Point-MR          49.50      49.82        
 40 Anticev, Michael    10 Wac-MR                    NT      49.90        
 41 Karagulian, Leon     9 Aquaflames-MR          49.99      51.02        
 42 Spar, Zachary H      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.81      51.08        
 43 Carter, Shane       10 Trs-MR                 49.20      51.82        
 44 Yu, Steven          10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      52.19        
 45 Woeste, Robin        9 NYCC-MR                   NT      52.98        
 46 Rebeyev, Eliran     10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      53.33        
 47 Buynitsky, Steven   10 NY Sharks-MR           54.14      53.90        
 48 Matatov, Richard     9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      56.67        
 49 Weingroff, Steven    9 NY Sharks-MR           55.87      56.93        
 50 Berchansky, Michae   9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      57.00        
 51 Barayev, Isaac       8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      57.05        
 52 Eliav, Samuel        7 Aquaflames-MR             NT      57.18        
 53 Buford, Christophe  10 Trs-MR                 48.00      57.70        
 54 Oberholtzer, Nicol   9 STVN-NJ                51.44      59.02        
 55 Blair, Graham R      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.16      59.50        
 56 Hamrah, Thomas       7 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:00.24        
 57 Benedict, Matthew    9 Big Blue-MR          1:05.75    1:02.14        
 58 Miani, Matthew R     7 STVN-NJ              1:15.00    1:08.61        
 59 Chiriguayo, Chris   10 West Point-MR        1:16.81    1:15.39        
 -- Daly, Patrick        8 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Coogan, Matthew      4 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.25         DQ        
 -- Komet, Meir          9 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Tal, Eric           10 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Barayev, Jacob       6 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saccurato, Aaron F  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.01    1:16.12        
                  38.00     1:16.12 (38.12)                                        
  2 Egan, Liam R         8 Badger-MR            1:22.70    1:19.27        
                  38.67     1:19.27 (40.60)                                        
  3 Tubens, Israel       9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:20.63        
                  38.70     1:20.63 (41.93)                                        
  4 Gao, Ryan X         10 TVSC-MR              1:25.89    1:21.14        
                  40.34     1:21.14 (40.80)                                        
  5 DiGiacomo, Daniel   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.89    1:21.21        
                  40.98     1:21.21 (40.23)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Tim        10 Wac-MR               1:28.23    1:21.74        
                  39.77     1:21.74 (41.97)                                        
  7 Smith, Alex A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.72    1:22.85        
                  40.73     1:22.85 (42.12)                                        
  8 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.46    1:23.38        
                  40.97     1:23.38 (42.41)                                        
  9 Fullerton, Billy R   9 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.53    1:26.40        
                  42.04     1:26.40 (44.36)                                        
 10 Pozmanter, Matthew  10 TVSC-MR              1:33.80    1:27.63        
                  40.84     1:27.63 (46.79)                                        
 11 Lyons, Michael G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.42    1:27.77        
                  43.41     1:27.77 (44.36)                                        
 12 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.29    1:29.06        
                  43.57     1:29.06 (45.49)                                        
 13 Kunze, Aidan J       9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:32.14        
                  44.23     1:32.14 (47.91)                                        
 14 Tam, Gregory        10 Wac-MR               1:40.87    1:33.05        
                  44.09     1:33.05 (48.96)                                        
 15 Carvao, J P D       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.90    1:33.87        
                  45.89     1:33.87 (47.98)                                        
 16 Legros, Marcel D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.61    1:34.56        
                  47.51     1:34.56 (47.05)                                        
 17 Scher, Austin D     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.87    1:34.92        
 18 Bravo, David         8 Badger-MR            1:34.82    1:36.34        
                  46.77     1:36.34 (49.57)                                        
 19 D'Amore, Edward A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.91    1:36.36        
                  47.21     1:36.36 (49.15)                                        
 20 Kwasnik, David      10 Wac-MR               1:55.00    1:38.99        
                  48.46     1:38.99 (50.53)                                        
 21 Potenza, Bobby M    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.27    1:39.42        
                  49.84     1:39.42 (49.58)                                        
 22 Robertson, Patrick   9 TVSC-MR              1:43.68    1:39.52        
                  49.85     1:39.52 (49.67)                                        
 23 Widom, Marshall A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.77    1:41.36        
                  49.27     1:41.36 (52.09)                                        
 24 Gorenstein, Isaac    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.15    1:43.57        
                  49.80     1:43.57 (53.77)                                        
 25 Carey, Eddie         9 TVSC-MR              1:51.87    1:46.99        
                  52.54     1:46.99 (54.45)                                        
 26 Barrack, Dan        10 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.95    1:51.66        
                  54.98     1:51.66 (56.68)                                        
 27 Balderrama, Guido    8 Badger-MR            2:05.14    1:55.72        
                  55.58   1:55.72 (1:00.14)                                        
 28 Buynitsky, Steven   10 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.11    2:00.72        
                1:01.09     2:00.72 (59.63)                                        
 29 Oberholtzer, Nicol   9 STVN-NJ              2:06.74    2:05.71        
                  59.80   2:05.71 (1:05.91)                                        
 -- Low, Derek          10 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  46.58          DQ (52.36)                                        
 -- Grady, Kevin         8 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.00         DQ        
                1:11.78        DQ (1:11.19)                                        
 -- Mukherjee, Rohan     9 STVN-NJ              2:30.00         DQ        
                1:10.59        DQ (1:15.17)                                        
 -- Perez, Matthew      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.95         DQ        
                  43.77          DQ (45.89)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane     10 NY Sharks-MR           38.15      38.55        
  2 Aventuro, Christop  10 Badger-MR              39.44      39.47        
  3 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR           42.85      40.16        
  4 Tubens, Israel       9 NYCC-MR                   NT      42.59        
  5 Cooke, Thomas F      9 Badger-MR              44.33      43.00        
  6 Tam, Gregory        10 Wac-MR                 47.65      43.85        
  7 Wright, David T     10 Badger-MR              46.43      43.93        
  8 Low, Derek          10 NYCC-MR                   NT      43.98        
  9 Saccurato, Aaron F  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.25      44.17        
 10 Kessler, Michael N   9 Badger-MR              44.50      44.59        
 11 Buttigieg, Timothy  10 Badger-MR              42.58      44.78        
 12 DiGiacomo, Daniel   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.85      45.32        
 13 Gorenstein, Isaac    9 NY Sharks-MR           48.75      46.90        
 14 Attile, Trevor       9 Scd-Mr-MR              45.68      46.98        
 15 Mo, Joseph J         8 Unatt Badger-MR           NT      47.25        
 16 Lyons, Michael G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.66      47.70        
 17 Varshisky, Samuel    9 Badger-MR              45.90      47.72        
 18 Perez, Matthew      10 NY Sharks-MR           46.55      48.16        
 19 Tubens, Brandon      8 NYCC-MR                   NT      49.50        
 20 Cohen, Greyson N     9 Badger-MR              50.63      49.85        
 21 Legros, Marcel D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.18      49.96        
 22 Bravo, David         8 Badger-MR              52.50      50.20        
 23 Scher, Austin D     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.28      50.71        
 24 Devito, TJ           9 Trs-MR                 47.81      50.98        
 25 Bridges, Matthew D  10 West Point-MR          54.28      51.85        
 26 D'Amore, Edward A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.94      52.61        
 27 Carvao, J P D       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.44      52.62        
 28 Woeste, Robin        9 NYCC-MR                   NT      53.15        
 29 Sgaglio, Dodge G     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.20      54.36        
 30 Tanner, Christian    9 Badger-MR              45.11      54.45        
 31 Tokar, Sam           9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      54.73        
 32 Yu, Steven          10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      54.91        
 33 Widom, Marshall A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.40      55.82        
 34 Buford, Christophe  10 Trs-MR                 55.00      58.15        
 35 Rebeyev, Eliran     10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      58.95        
 36 Carter, Shane       10 Trs-MR               1:03.04    1:01.61        
 37 Eliav, Nathaniel     9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:02.12        
 38 Carey, Eddie         9 TVSC-MR              1:12.73    1:02.72        
 39 Anticev, Michael    10 Wac-MR                    NT    1:03.54        
 40 Buynitsky, Steven   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.85    1:03.74        
 41 Markowitz, Dylan    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.81    1:09.40        
 42 Barrack, Dan        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.21    1:13.92        
 43 Oberholtzer, Nicol   9 STVN-NJ              1:10.00    1:29.88        
 -- Eliav, Samuel        7 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Hamrah, Thomas       7 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Benedict, Matthew    9 Big Blue-MR          1:16.81         DQ        
 -- Chiriguayo, Chris   10 West Point-MR        1:25.50         DQ        
 -- Weingroff, Steven    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.26         DQ        
 -- Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR           48.30         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.32    1:23.26        
                  39.92     1:23.26 (43.34)                                        
  2 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.27    1:31.66        
                  42.87     1:31.66 (48.79)                                        
  3 Tubens, Israel       9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:32.48        
                  43.55     1:32.48 (48.93)                                        
  4 Hackett, Liam R     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.00    1:35.38        
                  45.20     1:35.38 (50.18)                                        
  5 Egan, Liam R         8 Badger-MR            1:44.15    1:36.84        
                  44.27     1:36.84 (52.57)                                        
  6 Low, Derek          10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:37.18        
                  45.00     1:37.18 (52.18)                                        
  7 Tam, Gregory        10 Wac-MR               1:50.08    1:38.17        
                  46.06     1:38.17 (52.11)                                        
  8 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.74    1:40.70        
                  47.26     1:40.70 (53.44)                                        
  9 Salvatore, Luke J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.06    1:43.13        
                  49.21     1:43.13 (53.92)                                        
 10 Purvis, Robby J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.99    1:50.02        
                  51.78     1:50.02 (58.24)                                        
 11 Pozmanter, Matthew  10 TVSC-MR              2:01.74    1:52.49        
                  52.48   1:52.49 (1:00.01)                                        
 12 Yergeau, Peter A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.47    1:52.69        
                  53.52     1:52.69 (59.17)                                        
 13 Vanderklaauw, Nikh  10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:54.32        
                  52.30   1:54.32 (1:02.02)                                        
 14 Evans, Danny T      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.28    1:58.17        
                  55.27   1:58.17 (1:02.90)                                        
 15 Piliero, Marc P     10 West Point-MR             NT    1:58.65        
                  56.63   1:58.65 (1:02.02)                                        
 16 Spar, Zachary H      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.63    1:59.16        
                  55.41   1:59.16 (1:03.75)                                        
 17 Bridges, Matthew D  10 West Point-MR             NT    1:59.68        
                  55.44   1:59.68 (1:04.24)                                        
 -- Kunze, Aidan J       9 NYCC-MR              1:53.54         DQ        
                  48.19          DQ (54.93)                                        
 -- Chiriguayo, Chris   10 West Point-MR        3:12.45         DQ        
                1:22.91        DQ (1:34.18)                                        
 -- Blair, Graham R      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.00         DQ        
                1:04.26        DQ (1:10.12)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Patrick   9 TVSC-MR                   NT      48.75        
  2 Carey, Eddie         9 TVSC-MR                   NT      56.70        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane     10 NY Sharks-MR           32.58      32.75        
  2 Saccurato, Aaron F  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.47      33.44        
  3 Sperandio, Alec     10 Wac-MR                 35.81      33.59        
  4 Attile, Trevor       9 Scd-Mr-MR              36.04      34.07        
  5 DiGiacomo, Daniel   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.96      36.89        
  6 Tubens, Brandon      8 NYCC-MR                   NT      38.42        
  7 Smith, Alex A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.90      38.78        
  8 Hackett, Liam R     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.87      41.17        
  9 Potenza, Bobby M    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.78      43.36        
 10 Gorenstein, Isaac    9 NY Sharks-MR           49.69      44.39        
 11 Legros, Marcel D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.16      44.59        
 12 D'Amore, Edward A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.17      44.80        
 13 Widom, Marshall A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.37      45.28        
 14 Fullerton, Billy R   9 NY Sharks-MR           49.55      46.00        
 14 Carvao, J P D       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.80      46.00        
 16 Purvis, Robby J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.60      46.52        
 17 Yergeau, Peter A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.01      46.79        
 18 Evans, Danny T      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.32      46.80        
 19 Bridges, Matthew D  10 West Point-MR             NT      49.51        
 20 Lyons, Michael G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.88      51.04        
 21 O'Connell, Jack M    9 West Point-MR          57.45      51.38        
 22 Salvatore, Luke J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.44      52.89        
 23 Spar, Zachary H      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.75      54.47        
 24 Markowitz, Dylan    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.76    1:00.15        
 25 Blair, Graham R      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.21    1:01.72        
 26 Oberholtzer, Nicol   9 STVN-NJ              1:45.82    1:16.70        
 -- McEnroe, Devin      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.99         DQ        
 -- Buynitsky, Steven   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.95         DQ        
 -- Scher, Austin D     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.87         DQ        
 -- Perez, Matthew      10 NY Sharks-MR           48.46         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.63    1:13.18        
                  33.74     1:13.18 (39.44)                                        
  2 Saccurato, Aaron F  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.21    1:15.50        
                  35.24     1:15.50 (40.26)                                        
  3 Cooper, Ian A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.65    1:18.28        
                  36.27     1:18.28 (42.01)                                        
  4 DiGiacomo, Daniel   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.27    1:21.01        
                  38.56     1:21.01 (42.45)                                        
  5 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.97    1:24.09        
                  37.61     1:24.09 (46.48)                                        
  6 Tubens, Israel       9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:25.63        
                  39.27     1:25.63 (46.36)                                        
  7 Gao, Ryan X         10 TVSC-MR              1:50.60    1:32.85        
                  42.24     1:32.85 (50.61)                                        
  8 Raccioppi, Jake      9 Trs-MR               1:31.17    1:33.39        
                  45.04     1:33.39 (48.35)                                        
  9 Tubens, Brandon      8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:34.10        
                  43.95     1:34.10 (50.15)                                        
 10 Kleinsmith, Charli   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.55    1:39.51        
                  45.05     1:39.51 (54.46)                                        
 11 Carvao, J P D       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.77    1:39.89        
                  46.94     1:39.89 (52.95)                                        
 12 Purvis, Robby J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.43    1:41.09        
                  47.41     1:41.09 (53.68)                                        
 13 Legros, Marcel D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.26    1:42.43        
                  48.29     1:42.43 (54.14)                                        
 14 Yergeau, Peter A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.33    1:42.67        
                  48.74     1:42.67 (53.93)                                        
 15 D'Amore, Edward A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.88    1:43.21        
                  46.92     1:43.21 (56.29)                                        
 16 Widom, Marshall A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.58    1:49.27        
                  49.25   1:49.27 (1:00.02)                                        
 17 Lyons, Michael G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.29    1:53.36        
                  52.89   1:53.36 (1:00.47)                                        
 18 Evans, Danny T      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.28    1:53.39        
                  51.79   1:53.39 (1:01.60)                                        
 19 Salvatore, Luke J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.98    1:54.01        
                  52.57   1:54.01 (1:01.44)                                        
 20 Fullerton, Billy R   9 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.95    1:55.39        
                  50.12   1:55.39 (1:05.27)                                        
 21 Scher, Austin D     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.46    1:55.99        
                  55.58   1:55.99 (1:00.41)                                        
 22 Spar, Zachary H      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00    1:56.80        
                  51.95   1:56.80 (1:04.85)                                        
 23 Blair, Graham R      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.00    2:04.21        
                  57.22   2:04.21 (1:06.99)                                        
 -- Sgaglio, Dodge G     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.33         DQ        
                  53.39        DQ (1:05.89)                                        
 -- Hackett, Liam R     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.82         DQ        
                  46.17          DQ (54.49)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.02    1:12.05        
                  33.92     1:12.05 (38.13)                                        
  2 Tubens, Israel       9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:16.87        
                  36.73     1:16.87 (40.14)                                        
  3 Sperandio, Alec     10 Wac-MR               1:23.67    1:16.90        
                  34.96     1:16.90 (41.94)                                        
  4 Egan, Liam R         8 Badger-MR            1:22.62    1:18.07        
                  35.90     1:18.07 (42.17)                                        
  5 Saccurato, Aaron F  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.30    1:18.65        
                  34.82     1:18.65 (43.83)                                        
  6 Attile, Trevor       9 Scd-Mr-MR            1:25.13    1:20.40        
                  36.76     1:20.40 (43.64)                                        
  7 DiGiacomo, Daniel   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.55    1:20.98        
                  38.71     1:20.98 (42.27)                                        
  8 Sweeney, Tim        10 Wac-MR               1:26.09    1:21.54        
                  36.83     1:21.54 (44.71)                                        
  9 Smith, Alex A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.15    1:22.39        
                  39.52     1:22.39 (42.87)                                        
 10 Hackett, Liam R     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.85    1:23.96        
                  39.73     1:23.96 (44.23)                                        
 11 Gao, Ryan X         10 TVSC-MR              1:39.71    1:24.40        
                  39.09     1:24.40 (45.31)                                        
 12 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.21    1:24.54        
                  41.66     1:24.54 (42.88)                                        
 13 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.38    1:24.86        
                  38.40     1:24.86 (46.46)                                        
 14 Tubens, Brandon      8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:27.94        
                  40.15     1:27.94 (47.79)                                        
 15 Pozmanter, Matthew  10 TVSC-MR              1:43.71    1:28.72        
                  39.82     1:28.72 (48.90)                                        
 16 Legros, Marcel D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.77    1:29.34        
                  42.92     1:29.34 (46.42)                                        
 17 Tam, Gregory        10 Wac-MR               1:38.10    1:29.85        
                  43.37     1:29.85 (46.48)                                        
 18 Bravo, David         8 Badger-MR            1:34.17    1:31.52        
                  40.89     1:31.52 (50.63)                                        
 19 Kunze, Aidan J       9 NYCC-MR              1:30.49    1:31.59        
                  44.21     1:31.59 (47.38)                                        
 20 Purvis, Robby J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.27    1:31.84        
                  43.52     1:31.84 (48.32)                                        
 21 Lyons, Michael G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.80    1:32.23        
                  43.41     1:32.23 (48.82)                                        
 22 Gorenstein, Isaac    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.52    1:32.75        
                  44.69     1:32.75 (48.06)                                        
 23 D'Amore, Edward A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.87    1:32.91        
                  43.75     1:32.91 (49.16)                                        
 24 Salvatore, Luke J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.21    1:33.82        
                  47.53     1:33.82 (46.29)                                        
 25 Fullerton, Billy R   9 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.15    1:34.60        
                  41.08     1:34.60 (53.52)                                        
 26 Low, Derek          10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:34.84        
                  47.40     1:34.84 (47.44)                                        
 27 Vanderklaauw, Nikh  10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:35.88        
                  43.91     1:35.88 (51.97)                                        
 28 Carvao, J P D       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.81    1:36.41        
                  44.05     1:36.41 (52.36)                                        
 29 Evans, Danny T      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.26    1:36.81        
                  46.75     1:36.81 (50.06)                                        
 30 Tanner, Christian    9 Badger-MR            1:28.55    1:37.03        
                  44.84     1:37.03 (52.19)                                        
 31 Scher, Austin D     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.41    1:37.65        
                  45.41     1:37.65 (52.24)                                        
 32 Piliero, Marc P     10 West Point-MR             NT    1:41.11        
                  46.30     1:41.11 (54.81)                                        
 33 Widom, Marshall A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.03    1:41.27        
                  45.33     1:41.27 (55.94)                                        
 34 Yergeau, Peter A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.37    1:41.69        
                  23.99   1:41.69 (1:17.70)                                        
 35 Spar, Zachary H      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.59    1:45.55        
                  51.60     1:45.55 (53.95)                                        
 36 Balderrama, Guido    8 Badger-MR            2:04.71    1:50.15        
                  49.30   1:50.15 (1:00.85)                                        
 37 Blair, Graham R      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.40    1:58.61        
                  57.57   1:58.61 (1:01.04)                                        
 38 Buynitsky, Steven   10 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.99    2:05.87        
                1:01.54   2:05.87 (1:04.33)                                        
 -- Mukherjee, Rohan     9 STVN-NJ              2:30.00         DQ        
                1:13.62        DQ (1:15.26)                                        
 -- Kwasnik, David      10 Wac-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  44.91          DQ (51.88)                                        
 -- O'Connell, Jack M    9 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
                  51.70        DQ (1:05.94)                                        
 -- Oberholtzer, Nicol   9 STVN-NJ              2:30.00         DQ        
                1:00.81        DQ (1:18.70)                                        
 -- Perez, Matthew      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.99         DQ        
                  42.02          DQ (47.65)                                        
 -- Potenza, Bobby M    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.37         DQ        
                  46.90          DQ (45.52)                                        
 -- McEnroe, Devin      10 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.00         DQ        
                  49.59          DQ (59.45)                                        
 -- Markowitz, Dylan    10 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.25         DQ        
                  51.45        DQ (1:04.04)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane     10 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.34    2:33.41        
                  33.78     1:15.74 (41.96)     1:59.72 (43.98)     2:33.41 (33.69)
  2 Buttigieg, Timothy  10 Badger-MR            2:43.57    2:44.18        
                  36.95     1:20.91 (43.96)     2:09.39 (48.48)     2:44.18 (34.79)
  3 Sperandio, Alec     10 Wac-MR               2:52.94    2:47.73        
                  36.69     1:18.66 (41.97)     2:09.95 (51.29)     2:47.73 (37.78)
  4 Wright, David T     10 Badger-MR            2:54.63    2:51.48        
                  39.11     1:20.56 (41.45)     2:12.20 (51.64)     2:51.48 (39.28)
  5 Egan, Liam R         8 Badger-MR            2:54.95    2:53.17        
                  38.11     1:21.84 (43.73)     2:14.85 (53.01)     2:53.17 (38.32)
  6 Cooke, Thomas F      9 Badger-MR            2:51.37    2:53.45        
                  37.14     1:21.09 (43.95)     2:12.88 (51.79)     2:53.45 (40.57)
  7 Bidwell, Ian W       9 Badger-MR            2:53.96    2:55.10        
                  38.59     1:23.47 (44.88)     2:15.03 (51.56)     2:55.10 (40.07)
  8 Kennon, Declan P    10 Badger-MR            2:54.52    2:55.97        
                  38.90     1:22.78 (43.88)     2:16.46 (53.68)     2:55.97 (39.51)
  9 Kessler, Michael N   9 Badger-MR            2:53.40    2:58.05        
                  41.67     1:26.20 (44.53)     2:19.91 (53.71)     2:58.05 (38.14)
 10 Sweeney, Tim        10 Wac-MR               3:10.09    3:03.77        
                  39.55     1:25.51 (45.96)   3:03.77 (1:38.26)                    
 11 Mo, Joseph J         8 Unatt Badger-MR      3:25.66    3:04.07        
                  41.14     1:28.72 (47.58)     2:23.95 (55.23)     3:04.07 (40.12)
 12 Varshisky, Samuel    9 Badger-MR            3:12.11    3:06.16        
                  45.10     1:30.19 (45.09)     2:28.40 (58.21)     3:06.16 (37.76)
 13 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR         3:24.59    3:06.24        
                  44.99     1:32.77 (47.78)     2:24.52 (51.75)     3:06.24 (41.72)
 14 Cohen, Greyson N     9 Badger-MR            3:14.24    3:14.70        
                  43.70     1:32.36 (48.66)     2:30.03 (57.67)     3:14.70 (44.67)
 15 Raccioppi, Jake      9 Trs-MR               3:10.70    3:16.26        
                  45.55     1:36.20 (50.65)     2:35.09 (58.89)     3:16.26 (41.17)
 -- Fullerton, Billy R   9 NY Sharks-MR         3:25.51         DQ        
                  47.73     1:35.52 (47.79)   2:39.69 (1:04.17)          DQ (45.95)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volkov, Sasha A     12 Badger-MR              25.86      25.48        
  2 Law, Kyle M         12 TVSC-MR                29.88      26.75        
  3 Towne, Mitchell R   12 Badger-MR              29.57      28.42        
  4 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR           28.90      28.82        
  5 Eid, Alex           12 Badger-MR              29.60      29.38        
  6 Bridges, David C    12 West Point-MR          31.04      29.60        
  7 Dalton, Beau R      12 Badger-MR              29.00      29.65        
  8 Hogan, Brett R      12 Badger-MR              30.12      30.06        
  9 Abdala, Juan G      11 STVN-NJ                31.01      30.48        
 10 Bernstein, Joby B   11 Badger-MR              30.46      30.89        
 11 Merino, Mark C      12 NYCC-MR                   NT      31.15        
 12 Malarczyk, Peter    11 Badger-MR              32.02      31.26        
 13 McHugh, Chase T     11 TVSC-MR                32.19      31.27        
 14 Tsao, Kevin         12 NY Sharks-MR           33.73      31.31        
 15 Nelson, Elliot A    11 NYCC-MR                32.60      31.65        
 15 Tremain, Max        11 Badger-MR              32.55      31.65        
 17 Higham, Devon A     11 Badger-MR              34.08      32.21        
 18 Arnott, Conner W    11 NY Sharks-MR           32.89      32.46        
 19 Yin, Jonathan W     12 TVSC-MR                34.17      32.71        
 20 Ashburn, Zachary J  12 Big Blue-MR            30.98      33.18        
 21 Sexton, Nick        11 STVN-NJ                33.55      33.25        
 22 Schnebel, Charles   12 TVSC-MR                35.43      33.86        
 23 Fitzgerald, Ryan    12 TVSC-MR                35.92      34.01        
 24 Smith, James        12 Wac-MR                    NT      38.82        
 25 Erbach, John N      11 STVN-NJ                58.34      47.20        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volkov, Sasha A     12 Badger-MR              56.72      55.52        
                  26.59       55.52 (28.93)                                        
  2 Mo, Samuel          12 Unatt Badger-MR        57.00      56.58        
                  27.28       56.58 (29.30)                                        
  3 Rappaport, Will L   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.58      59.53        
                  28.42       59.53 (31.11)                                        
  4 Rosen, Alex J       11 Un-Marlins-MR        1:01.13      59.54        
                  28.91       59.54 (30.63)                                        
  5 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 Badger-MR            1:01.58      59.66        
                  28.90       59.66 (30.76)                                        
  6 Clarke, Risten J    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.56      59.76        
                  29.30       59.76 (30.46)                                        
  7 Law, Kyle M         12 TVSC-MR              1:03.13    1:00.21        
                  28.42     1:00.21 (31.79)                                        
  8 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.96    1:01.72        
                  29.74     1:01.72 (31.98)                                        
  9 Tesser, Josh D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.76    1:01.80        
                  29.48     1:01.80 (32.32)                                        
 10 Singer, Nathan Q    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.66    1:02.03        
                  29.57     1:02.03 (32.46)                                        
 11 Barry, Charles      11 Badger-MR            1:04.32    1:02.66        
                  30.32     1:02.66 (32.34)                                        
 12 Towne, Mitchell R   12 Badger-MR            1:04.02    1:03.10        
                  30.67     1:03.10 (32.43)                                        
 13 Eid, Alex           12 Badger-MR            1:03.79    1:03.38        
                  30.57     1:03.38 (32.81)                                        
 14 Benedict, Grant E   12 Big Blue-MR          1:04.08    1:03.55        
                  30.29     1:03.55 (33.26)                                        
 15 Mo, Daniel          11 Unatt Badger-MR      1:02.00    1:03.56        
                  30.36     1:03.56 (33.20)                                        
 16 Dalton, Beau R      12 Badger-MR            1:06.00    1:04.26        
                  31.54     1:04.26 (32.72)                                        
 17 Shine, Stephen J    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.34    1:04.28        
                  30.74     1:04.28 (33.54)                                        
 18 Krosser, Jared M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.78    1:04.62        
                  30.52     1:04.62 (34.10)                                        
 19 Blacker, Aaron M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.23    1:05.07        
                  30.43     1:05.07 (34.64)                                        
 20 Kunze, Colin J      11 NYCC-MR              1:06.46    1:05.11        
                  31.15     1:05.11 (33.96)                                        
 21 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.28    1:05.15        
                  31.66     1:05.15 (33.49)                                        
 22 Hogan, Brett R      12 Badger-MR            1:05.40    1:05.49        
                  32.10     1:05.49 (33.39)                                        
 23 Johnson, Sam H      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.76    1:05.90        
                  31.21     1:05.90 (34.69)                                        
 24 McLaughlin, James   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.34    1:06.33        
                  31.49     1:06.33 (34.84)                                        
 25 Wasserman, Kurt M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.99    1:06.53        
                  31.23     1:06.53 (35.30)                                        
 26 Tremain, Max        11 Badger-MR            1:09.13    1:06.87        
                  32.13     1:06.87 (34.74)                                        
 27 Kleinsmith, Ian P   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.75    1:07.28        
                  32.74     1:07.28 (34.54)                                        
 28 Hogan, Colin J      11 Badger-MR            1:07.05    1:07.35        
                  32.92     1:07.35 (34.43)                                        
 29 Harasym, James M    12 TVSC-MR              1:09.06    1:08.45        
                  33.31     1:08.45 (35.14)                                        
 30 Bridges, David C    12 West Point-MR        1:09.48    1:08.51        
                  32.29     1:08.51 (36.22)                                        
 31 Merino, Mark C      12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:08.64        
                  31.49     1:08.64 (37.15)                                        
 32 Lyons, Sean P       11 Badger-MR            1:10.16    1:08.74        
                  33.33     1:08.74 (35.41)                                        
 33 Baudinet, Michael   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.98    1:09.95        
                  33.85     1:09.95 (36.10)                                        
 34 Lobien, Brent A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.19    1:10.44        
                  33.58     1:10.44 (36.86)                                        
 35 Tsao, Kevin         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.53    1:10.54        
                  33.80     1:10.54 (36.74)                                        
 36 Fitzgerald, Ryan    12 TVSC-MR              1:20.60    1:11.75        
                  34.21     1:11.75 (37.54)                                        
 37 Ifshin, Alec D      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.68    1:12.06        
                  34.54     1:12.06 (37.52)                                        
 38 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.87    1:12.16        
                  34.50     1:12.16 (37.66)                                        
 39 McInerney, Andrew   11 Badger-MR            1:06.26    1:12.19        
                  33.99     1:12.19 (38.20)                                        
 40 Hymowitz, Josh M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.99    1:12.49        
                  35.67     1:12.49 (36.82)                                        
 41 Ashburn, Zachary J  12 Big Blue-MR          1:06.00    1:12.51        
                  33.72     1:12.51 (38.79)                                        
 42 Palumbo, Taylor S   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.95    1:12.74        
                  35.33     1:12.74 (37.41)                                        
 43 Malarczyk, Peter    11 Badger-MR            1:12.23    1:13.29        
                  36.10     1:13.29 (37.19)                                        
 44 Quintana, Mark A    11 TVSC-MR              1:17.20    1:15.05        
                  36.24     1:15.05 (38.81)                                        
 45 Yin, Jonathan W     12 TVSC-MR              1:22.58    1:15.19        
                  34.41     1:15.19 (40.78)                                        
 46 Higham, Devon A     11 Badger-MR            1:13.93    1:15.26        
                  35.42     1:15.26 (39.84)                                        
 47 Rawitz, Alexander   12 NYCC-MR              1:15.73    1:16.01        
                  36.15     1:16.01 (39.86)                                        
 48 Schnebel, Charles   12 TVSC-MR              1:25.57    1:17.84        
                  36.62     1:17.84 (41.22)                                        
 49 Breland, Zachary    11 Aquaflames-MR        1:21.15    1:19.96        
                  37.92     1:19.96 (42.04)                                        
 50 Smith, James        12 Wac-MR               1:21.00    1:20.52        
                  36.56     1:20.52 (43.96)                                        
 51 Golant, Jeremy T    11 Aquaflames-MR        1:20.40    1:23.49        
                  38.64     1:23.49 (44.85)                                        
 52 Natbony, Sam J      11 Badger-MR            1:25.79    1:24.94        
                  40.40     1:24.94 (44.54)                                        
 53 Woeste, Joschka M   11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:28.34        
                  41.43     1:28.34 (46.91)                                        
 54 Tal, Brian          12 Aquaflames-MR        1:34.63    1:31.77        
                  43.11     1:31.77 (48.66)                                        
 55 Mirman, Elad        11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:39.11        
                  44.98     1:39.11 (54.13)                                        
 56 Ljeskovac, Nichola  11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:57.00        
                  51.87   1:57.00 (1:05.13)                                        
 -- Fayzakov, Jonathan  11 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volkov, Sasha A     12 Badger-MR            2:07.34    2:02.63        
                  27.00       59.01 (32.01)     1:31.73 (32.72)     2:02.63 (30.90)
  2 Mo, Samuel          12 Unatt Badger-MR      2:10.00    2:05.52        
                  28.43     1:00.18 (31.75)     1:33.11 (32.93)     2:05.52 (32.41)
  3 Rappaport, Will L   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.86    2:06.74        
                  28.94     1:01.25 (32.31)     1:34.48 (33.23)     2:06.74 (32.26)
  4 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 Badger-MR            2:13.91    2:10.72        
                  29.76     1:03.13 (33.37)     1:37.40 (34.27)     2:10.72 (33.32)
  5 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.95    2:11.46        
                  30.10     1:03.42 (33.32)     1:37.79 (34.37)     2:11.46 (33.67)
  6 Singer, Nathan Q    11 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.89    2:13.19        
                  29.97     1:04.01 (34.04)     1:39.46 (35.45)     2:13.19 (33.73)
  7 Thermos, Yianni     12 Wac-MR               2:15.79    2:16.02        
                  29.86     1:03.80 (33.94)     1:40.01 (36.21)     2:16.02 (36.01)
  8 Mo, Daniel          11 Unatt Badger-MR      2:15.00    2:18.54        
                  30.95     1:05.85 (34.90)     1:42.58 (36.73)     2:18.54 (35.96)
  9 Olin, Evan D        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.70    2:18.55        
                  31.54     1:07.17 (35.63)     1:44.23 (37.06)     2:18.55 (34.32)
 10 Abdala, Juan G      11 STVN-NJ              2:21.89    2:18.92        
                  31.16     1:06.47 (35.31)     1:43.19 (36.72)     2:18.92 (35.73)
 11 McLaughlin, James   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.15    2:18.96        
                  30.88     1:06.70 (35.82)     1:43.52 (36.82)     2:18.96 (35.44)
 12 Krosser, Jared M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.46    2:19.78        
                  31.61     1:07.65 (36.04)     1:44.70 (37.05)     2:19.78 (35.08)
 13 Eid, Alex           12 Badger-MR            2:21.37    2:22.22        
                  31.07     1:05.91 (34.84)     1:43.63 (37.72)     2:22.22 (38.59)
 14 Tesser, Josh D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.95    2:23.32        
                  30.81     1:06.82 (36.01)     1:45.45 (38.63)     2:23.32 (37.87)
 15 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.98    2:23.56        
                  32.66     1:09.84 (37.18)     1:48.60 (38.76)     2:23.56 (34.96)
 16 Lyons, Sean P       11 Badger-MR            2:26.50    2:24.20        
                  33.14     1:10.96 (37.82)     1:49.34 (38.38)     2:24.20 (34.86)
 17 Hogan, Brett R      12 Badger-MR            2:28.55    2:24.83        
                  32.95     1:10.14 (37.19)     1:48.67 (38.53)     2:24.83 (36.16)
 18 Tremain, Max        11 Badger-MR            2:35.92    2:26.71        
                  33.20     1:10.54 (37.34)     1:49.36 (38.82)     2:26.71 (37.35)
 19 Imus, Peter         12 STVN-NJ              2:28.23    2:27.22        
                  34.54     1:12.14 (37.60)     1:49.60 (37.46)     2:27.22 (37.62)
 20 Barry, Charles      11 Badger-MR            2:20.00    2:31.59        
                  31.16     1:05.38 (34.22)     1:39.34 (33.96)     2:31.59 (52.25)
 21 Ifshin, Alec D      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.28    2:37.73        
                                1:15.21 ( )     1:57.40 (42.19)     2:37.73 (40.33)
 22 Malarczyk, Peter    11 Badger-MR            2:43.83    2:38.52        
                  37.07     1:20.06 (42.99)     2:02.34 (42.28)     2:38.52 (36.18)
 23 Tsao, Kevin         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.99    2:38.77        
                  34.65                             1:59.01 ( )     2:38.77 (39.76)
 24 McInerney, Andrew   11 Badger-MR            2:32.20    2:39.84        
                  33.96     1:16.49 (42.53)     1:58.38 (41.89)     2:39.84 (41.46)
 25 Sexton, Nick        11 STVN-NJ              2:47.05    2:46.84        
                  36.76     1:19.75 (42.99)     2:04.55 (44.80)     2:46.84 (42.29)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel          12 Unatt Badger-MR      5:44.97    5:36.48        
                  29.62     1:02.48 (32.86)     1:36.49 (34.01)     2:10.83 (34.34)
        2:45.37 (34.54)     3:20.09 (34.72)     3:54.44 (34.35)     4:29.09 (34.65)
        5:03.47 (34.38)     5:36.48 (33.01)                                        
  2 Law, Kyle M         12 TVSC-MR              6:04.91    5:39.17        
                  30.64     1:04.70 (34.06)     1:39.51 (34.81)     2:14.01 (34.50)
        2:48.61 (34.60)     3:23.18 (34.57)     3:58.19 (35.01)     4:32.67 (34.48)
        5:07.01 (34.34)     5:39.17 (32.16)                                        
  3 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 Badger-MR            5:47.66    5:46.91        
                  30.73     1:04.90 (34.17)     1:39.60 (34.70)     2:14.76 (35.16)
        2:49.85 (35.09)     3:25.61 (35.76)     4:01.07 (35.46)     4:36.72 (35.65)
        5:12.41 (35.69)     5:46.91 (34.50)                                        
  4 Barry, Charles      11 Badger-MR            6:15.97    5:59.47        
                  31.67     1:07.26 (35.59)     1:44.00 (36.74)     2:20.39 (36.39)
        2:57.03 (36.64)     3:33.60 (36.57)     4:10.66 (37.06)     4:47.62 (36.96)
        5:24.56 (36.94)     5:59.47 (34.91)                                        
  5 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR         6:30.00    6:03.15        
                  32.35     1:08.62 (36.27)     1:46.12 (37.50)     2:23.26 (37.14)
        3:00.49 (37.23)     3:37.99 (37.50)     4:15.02 (37.03)     4:53.19 (38.17)
        5:30.21 (37.02)     6:03.15 (32.94)                                        
  6 Singer, Nathan Q    11 NY Sharks-MR         6:01.37    6:04.25        
                  32.43     1:09.51 (37.08)     1:46.51 (37.00)     2:24.16 (37.65)
        3:01.53 (37.37)     3:39.52 (37.99)     4:16.79 (37.27)     4:53.66 (36.87)
        5:30.29 (36.63)     6:04.25 (33.96)                                        
  7 Abdala, Juan G      11 STVN-NJ              6:18.53    6:05.47        
                  32.54     1:08.84 (36.30)     1:46.27 (37.43)     2:23.05 (36.78)
        3:01.04 (37.99)     3:39.04 (38.00)     4:16.28 (37.24)     4:54.05 (37.77)
        5:30.68 (36.63)     6:05.47 (34.79)                                        
  8 Kunze, Colin J      11 NYCC-MR              6:30.00    6:21.91        
                  35.04     1:13.36 (38.32)     1:53.07 (39.71)     2:30.78 (37.71)
        3:09.09 (38.31)     3:48.13 (39.04)     4:27.08 (38.95)     5:05.42 (38.34)
        5:43.61 (38.19)     6:21.91 (38.30)                                        
  9 Harasym, James M    12 TVSC-MR              6:38.24    6:25.22        
                  34.70     1:12.74 (38.04)     1:51.62 (38.88)     2:30.57 (38.95)
        3:09.31 (38.74)     3:48.50 (39.19)     4:28.21 (39.71)     5:07.89 (39.68)
        5:47.53 (39.64)     6:25.22 (37.69)                                        
 10 Lyons, Sean P       11 Badger-MR            6:15.66    6:26.93        
                  34.16     1:12.10 (37.94)     1:51.26 (39.16)     2:30.78 (39.52)
        3:10.48 (39.70)     3:50.51 (40.03)     4:29.95 (39.44)     5:10.13 (40.18)
        5:49.45 (39.32)     6:26.93 (37.48)                                        
 11 Hogan, Brett R      12 Badger-MR            6:20.00    6:29.16        
                  34.33     1:12.59 (38.26)     1:52.60 (40.01)     2:32.06 (39.46)
        3:12.28 (40.22)     3:52.25 (39.97)     4:32.14 (39.89)     5:11.69 (39.55)
        5:52.01 (40.32)     6:29.16 (37.15)                                        
 12 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR         6:45.95    6:36.67        
                  34.29     1:13.96 (39.67)     1:54.65 (40.69)     2:35.61 (40.96)
        3:16.83 (41.22)     3:57.81 (40.98)     4:38.75 (40.94)     5:18.72 (39.97)
        5:58.21 (39.49)     6:36.67 (38.46)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volkov, Sasha A     12 Badger-MR              30.55      29.36        
  2 Mo, Samuel          12 Unatt Badger-MR        30.88      29.55        
  3 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR           30.54      29.93        
  4 Towne, Mitchell R   12 Badger-MR              32.33      32.06        
  5 Law, Kyle M         12 TVSC-MR                32.39      32.10        
  6 Rappaport, Will L   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.24      32.21        
  7 Blacker, Aaron M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.87      32.61        
  8 Mo, Daniel          11 Unatt Badger-MR        35.00      32.92        
  9 Rosen, Alex J       11 Un-Marlins-MR          33.75      33.83        
 10 Dalton, Beau R      12 Badger-MR              34.00      33.94        
 11 Hogan, Brett R      12 Badger-MR              34.77      35.18        
 12 Abdala, Juan G      11 STVN-NJ                34.63      35.48        
 13 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR           35.86      35.69        
 14 Yin, Jonathan W     12 TVSC-MR                38.10      36.20        
 15 Eid, Alex           12 Badger-MR              36.50      36.30        
 16 Wasserman, Kurt M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.00      36.83        
 17 Harasym, James M    12 TVSC-MR                33.86      37.15        
 18 Johnson, Sam H      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.52      37.37        
 19 Bridges, David C    12 West Point-MR          39.26      37.40        
 20 Higham, Devon A     11 Badger-MR              38.23      37.51        
 21 Rawitz, Alexander   12 NYCC-MR                38.66      37.85        
 22 Shine, Stephen J    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.63      37.93        
 23 Kunze, Colin J      11 NYCC-MR                37.13      37.94        
 24 Lobien, Brent A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.61      38.59        
 25 Ifshin, Alec D      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.87      38.69        
 26 Sullivan, Sean S    12 Big Blue-MR            44.28      39.15        
                  39.44           39.15 ( )                                        
 27 Ashburn, Zachary J  12 Big Blue-MR            36.91      39.20        
 28 Tremain, Max        11 Badger-MR              40.63      39.37        
 29 Palumbo, Taylor S   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.94      39.89        
 30 Fitzgerald, Ryan    12 TVSC-MR                43.60      40.00        
                  40.15           40.00 ( )                                        
 31 Schnebel, Charles   12 TVSC-MR                42.36      40.40        
                  40.63           40.40 ( )                                        
 32 McInerney, Andrew   11 Badger-MR              38.17      40.60        
 33 Tsao, Kevin         12 NY Sharks-MR           39.04      40.97        
 34 Malarczyk, Peter    11 Badger-MR              38.51      41.11        
 35 Quintana, Mark A    11 TVSC-MR                43.46      41.35        
                  41.44           41.35 ( )                                        
 36 Hymowitz, Josh M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.44      42.18        
                  42.24           42.18 ( )                                        
 37 Woeste, Joschka M   11 NYCC-MR                   NT      42.57        
 38 Golant, Jeremy T    11 Aquaflames-MR          43.90      43.98        
                  44.50           43.98 ( )                                        
 39 Smith, James        12 Wac-MR                 46.87      44.94        
 40 Breland, Zachary    11 Aquaflames-MR          46.75      46.58        
 41 Natbony, Sam J      11 Badger-MR              48.10      48.18        
 42 Tal, Brian          12 Aquaflames-MR          50.25      50.09        
 43 Ljeskovac, Nichola  11 Aquaflames-MR             NT      53.07        
 44 Mirman, Elad        11 Aquaflames-MR             NT      53.92        
 45 Fayzakov, Jonathan  11 Aquaflames-MR             NT      56.40        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Harrison   12 Big Blue-MR          1:06.27    1:02.30        
                  30.92     1:02.30 (31.38)                                        
  2 Carr, Charlie M     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.15    1:02.36        
                  30.30     1:02.36 (32.06)                                        
  3 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.09    1:06.34        
                  32.31     1:06.34 (34.03)                                        
  4 Law, Kyle M         12 TVSC-MR              1:11.80    1:07.52        
                  32.99     1:07.52 (34.53)                                        
  5 Olin, Evan D        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.16    1:09.92        
                  34.30     1:09.92 (35.62)                                        
  6 Tesser, Josh D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.68    1:10.14        
                  34.11     1:10.14 (36.03)                                        
  7 Barry, Charles      11 Badger-MR            1:12.93    1:10.78        
                  34.94     1:10.78 (35.84)                                        
  8 Rosen, Alex J       11 Un-Marlins-MR        1:10.68    1:11.11        
                  34.59     1:11.11 (36.52)                                        
  9 Towne, Mitchell R   12 Badger-MR            1:14.42    1:11.86        
                  35.55     1:11.86 (36.31)                                        
 10 McLaughlin, James   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.38    1:13.02        
                  35.91     1:13.02 (37.11)                                        
 11 Dalton, Beau R      12 Badger-MR            1:15.00    1:13.73        
                  36.14     1:13.73 (37.59)                                        
 12 Hogan, Brett R      12 Badger-MR            1:17.42    1:14.59        
                  35.55     1:14.59 (39.04)                                        
 13 Lyons, Sean P       11 Badger-MR            1:16.10    1:15.59        
                  37.61     1:15.59 (37.98)                                        
 14 Clarke, Risten J    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.14    1:15.77        
                  36.92     1:15.77 (38.85)                                        
 15 Abdala, Juan G      11 STVN-NJ              1:15.74    1:17.83        
                  37.95     1:17.83 (39.88)                                        
 16 Kunze, Colin J      11 NYCC-MR              1:19.86    1:18.22        
                  39.19     1:18.22 (39.03)                                        
 17 Fulop, Daniel J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.28    1:18.70        
                  41.58     1:18.70 (37.12)                                        
 17 Imus, Peter         12 STVN-NJ              1:16.14    1:18.70        
                  37.60     1:18.70 (41.10)                                        
 19 Baudinet, Michael   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.51    1:18.86        
                  38.60     1:18.86 (40.26)                                        
 20 Yin, Jonathan W     12 TVSC-MR              1:23.35    1:19.77        
                  37.99     1:19.77 (41.78)                                        
 21 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.36    1:19.86        
                  37.91     1:19.86 (41.95)                                        
 22 Bridges, David C    12 West Point-MR        1:22.33    1:20.99        
                  38.67     1:20.99 (42.32)                                        
 23 Merino, Mark C      12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:21.66        
                  38.93     1:21.66 (42.73)                                        
 24 McHugh, Chase T     11 TVSC-MR              1:23.19    1:23.17        
 25 Sexton, Nick        11 STVN-NJ              1:29.17    1:23.46        
                  40.51     1:23.46 (42.95)                                        
 26 Fitzgerald, Ryan    12 TVSC-MR              1:29.92    1:23.61        
                  40.66     1:23.61 (42.95)                                        
 27 Schnebel, Charles   12 TVSC-MR              1:28.77    1:24.66        
                  40.38     1:24.66 (44.28)                                        
 28 Arnott, Conner W    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.04    1:24.95        
 29 Quintana, Mark A    11 TVSC-MR              1:33.58    1:26.40        
                  41.40     1:26.40 (45.00)                                        
 30 Nelson, Elliot A    11 NYCC-MR              1:30.60    1:27.07        
                  42.35     1:27.07 (44.72)                                        
 31 Smith, James        12 Wac-MR                    NT    1:39.45        
                  47.18     1:39.45 (52.27)                                        
 32 Erbach, John N      11 STVN-NJ              2:16.96    2:02.10        
                  58.57   2:02.10 (1:03.53)                                        
 -- Natbony, Sam J      11 Badger-MR            1:45.18         DQ        
                  54.05          DQ (56.66)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krosser, Jared M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.44      37.21        
  2 Rosen, Alex J       11 Un-Marlins-MR          38.40      37.91        
  3 Mo, Daniel          11 Unatt Badger-MR        38.00      38.23        
  4 Benedict, Grant E   12 Big Blue-MR            43.39      39.05        
  5 Yin, Jonathan W     12 TVSC-MR                41.12      39.46        
  6 Tremain, Max        11 Badger-MR              39.85      39.93        
  7 Tesser, Josh D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.87      40.11        
  8 McLaughlin, James   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.70      41.10        
  9 Clarke, Risten J    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.24      41.58        
 10 Bridges, David C    12 West Point-MR          44.75      43.05        
 11 Ashburn, Zachary J  12 Big Blue-MR            45.31      44.80        
 12 Higham, Devon A     11 Badger-MR              42.82      44.84        
 13 Baudinet, Michael   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.46      45.47        
 14 Natbony, Sam J      11 Badger-MR              45.99      46.05        
 15 Merino, Mark C      12 NYCC-MR                   NT      46.48        
 16 Kleinsmith, Ian P   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.32      47.66        
 17 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR           47.32      47.85        
 18 Fitzgerald, Ryan    12 TVSC-MR                51.45      48.20        
 19 Sullivan, Sean S    12 Big Blue-MR            52.47      48.88        
 20 Schnebel, Charles   12 TVSC-MR                52.45      50.02        
 21 Rawitz, Alexander   12 NYCC-MR                   NT      50.09        
 22 Smith, James        12 Wac-MR                 53.52      54.84        
 -- Woeste, Joschka M   11 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.10    1:16.44        
                  35.41     1:16.44 (41.03)                                        
  2 Singer, Nathan Q    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.72    1:16.93        
                  36.15     1:16.93 (40.78)                                        
  3 Volaski, Harrison   12 Big Blue-MR          1:19.12    1:17.99        
                  37.09     1:17.99 (40.90)                                        
  4 Zorgman, Ruan J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.08    1:19.40        
                  37.63     1:19.40 (41.77)                                        
  5 Kelleher, Andrew    11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:21.75    1:21.93        
                  38.07     1:21.93 (43.86)                                        
  6 Wasserman, Kurt M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.28    1:22.85        
                  39.02     1:22.85 (43.83)                                        
  7 Blacker, Aaron M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.75    1:22.99        
                  39.11     1:22.99 (43.88)                                        
  8 Tremain, Max        11 Badger-MR            1:28.83    1:25.84        
                  40.62     1:25.84 (45.22)                                        
  9 Palumbo, Taylor S   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.36    1:25.90        
                  41.46     1:25.90 (44.44)                                        
 10 Abdala, Juan G      11 STVN-NJ              2:00.00    1:26.34        
                  40.59     1:26.34 (45.75)                                        
 11 Imus, Peter         12 STVN-NJ              1:27.12    1:26.39        
                  41.34     1:26.39 (45.05)                                        
 12 Yin, Jonathan W     12 TVSC-MR              1:34.19    1:26.42        
                  40.53     1:26.42 (45.89)                                        
 13 Johnson, Sam H      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.05    1:26.75        
                  41.36     1:26.75 (45.39)                                        
 14 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.38    1:31.20        
                  43.17     1:31.20 (48.03)                                        
 15 Shine, Stephen J    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.38    1:32.38        
                  44.03     1:32.38 (48.35)                                        
 16 McHugh, Chase T     11 TVSC-MR              1:32.58    1:32.68        
                  44.45     1:32.68 (48.23)                                        
 17 Kunze, Colin J      11 NYCC-MR              1:31.56    1:33.76        
                  43.54     1:33.76 (50.22)                                        
 18 Ifshin, Alec D      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.07    1:35.05        
                  45.29     1:35.05 (49.76)                                        
 19 Lobien, Brent A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.57    1:35.08        
                  45.63     1:35.08 (49.45)                                        
 20 Higham, Devon A     11 Badger-MR            1:33.01    1:36.55        
                  45.21     1:36.55 (51.34)                                        
 21 Hymowitz, Josh M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.85    1:38.59        
                  47.48     1:38.59 (51.11)                                        
 22 Natbony, Sam J      11 Badger-MR            1:34.55    1:42.60        
                  48.15     1:42.60 (54.45)                                        
 23 Quintana, Mark A    11 TVSC-MR              1:47.90    1:49.73        
                  51.17     1:49.73 (58.56)                                        
 24 Smith, James        12 Wac-MR               2:01.04    1:56.18        
                  53.81   1:56.18 (1:02.37)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volkov, Sasha A     12 Badger-MR              27.44      27.45        
  2 Carr, Charlie M     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.48      29.92        
  3 Rappaport, Will L   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.91      30.31        
  4 Barry, Charles      11 Badger-MR              31.00      31.40        
  5 Blacker, Aaron M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.20      31.64        
  6 Tesser, Josh D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.10      31.73        
  7 Olin, Evan D        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.74      32.13        
  8 Eid, Alex           12 Badger-MR              32.71      32.78        
  9 Singer, Nathan Q    11 NY Sharks-MR           34.06      32.91        
 10 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR           32.38      33.09        
 11 Clarke, Risten J    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.12      33.20        
 12 Kelleher, Andrew    11 Scd-Mr-MR              34.53      33.31        
 13 Wasserman, Kurt M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.41      33.34        
 14 Lyons, Sean P       11 Badger-MR              33.52      33.72        
 14 Dalton, Beau R      12 Badger-MR              33.00      33.72        
 16 Zorgman, Ruan J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.48      33.78        
 17 McLaughlin, James   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.09      34.30        
 18 Rosen, Alex J       11 Un-Marlins-MR          35.00      34.77        
 19 Malarczyk, Peter    11 Badger-MR              34.94      34.88        
 20 Ashburn, Zachary J  12 Big Blue-MR            34.58      35.08        
 21 Lobien, Brent A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.59      35.11        
 22 Law, Kyle M         12 TVSC-MR                33.00      35.12        
 23 Shine, Stephen J    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.13      35.39        
 24 Fulop, Daniel J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.98      35.96        
 25 Sexton, Nick        11 STVN-NJ                38.29      36.06        
 26 Ifshin, Alec D      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.62      36.08        
 27 Towne, Mitchell R   12 Badger-MR              35.78      36.23        
 28 Bernstein, Joby B   11 Badger-MR              35.96      36.30        
 29 Baudinet, Michael   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.24      37.02        
 30 Nelson, Elliot A    11 NYCC-MR                41.00      38.73        
 31 Johnson, Sam H      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.13      39.00        
 32 Tsao, Kevin         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.99      39.11        
 33 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR           39.04      41.12        
 34 Schnebel, Charles   12 TVSC-MR                43.31      41.19        
 35 Palumbo, Taylor S   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.65      41.53        
 36 Hymowitz, Josh M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.81      44.47        
 -- Fitzgerald, Ryan    12 TVSC-MR                49.75         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volkov, Sasha A     12 Badger-MR            1:02.66    1:02.48        
                  28.75     1:02.48 (33.73)                                        
  2 Rappaport, Will L   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.90    1:07.37        
                  31.36     1:07.37 (36.01)                                        
  3 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 Badger-MR            1:10.47    1:10.17        
                  32.80     1:10.17 (37.37)                                        
  4 Tesser, Josh D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.44    1:11.34        
                  33.22     1:11.34 (38.12)                                        
  5 Barry, Charles      11 Badger-MR            1:14.80    1:11.35        
                  33.77     1:11.35 (37.58)                                        
  6 Eid, Alex           12 Badger-MR            1:13.19    1:12.42        
                  33.80     1:12.42 (38.62)                                        
  7 Krosser, Jared M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.21    1:12.47        
                  33.38     1:12.47 (39.09)                                        
  8 Benedict, Grant E   12 Big Blue-MR          1:14.40    1:13.03        
                  33.00     1:13.03 (40.03)                                        
  9 Abdala, Juan G      11 STVN-NJ              1:14.68    1:13.07        
                  34.83     1:13.07 (38.24)                                        
 10 Clarke, Risten J    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.48    1:13.12        
                  33.47     1:13.12 (39.65)                                        
 11 Lyons, Sean P       11 Badger-MR            1:15.00    1:13.25        
                  34.79     1:13.25 (38.46)                                        
 12 Blacker, Aaron M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.38    1:14.68        
                  33.69     1:14.68 (40.99)                                        
 13 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.00    1:15.62        
                  34.41     1:15.62 (41.21)                                        
 14 Wasserman, Kurt M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.98    1:15.91        
                  35.16     1:15.91 (40.75)                                        
 14 Singer, Nathan Q    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.67    1:15.91        
                  34.69     1:15.91 (41.22)                                        
 16 Lobien, Brent A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.42    1:16.99        
                  36.46     1:16.99 (40.53)                                        
 17 Shine, Stephen J    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.57    1:17.24        
                  36.03     1:17.24 (41.21)                                        
 18 McLaughlin, James   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.10    1:17.71        
                  36.04     1:17.71 (41.67)                                        
 19 Hogan, Colin J      11 Badger-MR            1:19.61    1:18.30        
                  35.67     1:18.30 (42.63)                                        
 20 Dalton, Beau R      12 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:20.23        
                  37.24     1:20.23 (42.99)                                        
 21 Baudinet, Michael   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.63    1:21.39        
                  37.65     1:21.39 (43.74)                                        
 22 Merino, Mark C      12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:22.23        
                  37.81     1:22.23 (44.42)                                        
 23 Malarczyk, Peter    11 Badger-MR            1:19.90    1:22.84        
                  38.85     1:22.84 (43.99)                                        
 24 Ifshin, Alec D      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.04    1:25.32        
                  38.39     1:25.32 (46.93)                                        
 25 McInerney, Andrew   11 Badger-MR            1:28.35    1:25.98        
                  37.80     1:25.98 (48.18)                                        
 26 Johnson, Sam H      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.86    1:26.83        
                  39.62     1:26.83 (47.21)                                        
 27 Palumbo, Taylor S   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.60    1:31.04        
                  42.42     1:31.04 (48.62)                                        
 28 Kleinsmith, Ian P   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.45    1:37.59        
                  45.00     1:37.59 (52.59)                                        
 -- Towne, Mitchell R   12 Badger-MR            1:23.33         DQ        
                  39.55          DQ (46.41)                                        
 -- Hymowitz, Josh M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.32         DQ        
                  49.31          DQ (55.37)                                        
 -- Quintana, Mark A    11 TVSC-MR              1:46.14         DQ        
                  46.49          DQ (56.90)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volkov, Sasha A     12 Badger-MR            1:04.75    1:04.00        
                  29.20     1:04.00 (34.80)                                        
  2 Volaski, Harrison   12 Big Blue-MR          1:07.80    1:05.11        
                  30.05     1:05.11 (35.06)                                        
  3 Rappaport, Will L   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.64    1:06.76        
                  30.73     1:06.76 (36.03)                                        
  4 Carr, Charlie M     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.52    1:07.78        
                  29.86     1:07.78 (37.92)                                        
  5 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.42    1:10.03        
                  30.91     1:10.03 (39.12)                                        
  6 Clarke, Risten J    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.67    1:10.65        
                  32.60     1:10.65 (38.05)                                        
  7 Singer, Nathan Q    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.05    1:10.80        
                  33.72     1:10.80 (37.08)                                        
  8 Rosen, Alex J       11 Un-Marlins-MR        1:12.63    1:11.41        
                  33.96     1:11.41 (37.45)                                        
  9 Olin, Evan D        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.90    1:11.54        
                  32.73     1:11.54 (38.81)                                        
 10 Zorgman, Ruan J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.97    1:12.52        
                  34.25     1:12.52 (38.27)                                        
 11 Tesser, Josh D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.66    1:12.62        
                  32.94     1:12.62 (39.68)                                        
 12 Barry, Charles      11 Badger-MR            1:14.00    1:13.10        
                  33.37     1:13.10 (39.73)                                        
 13 Eid, Alex           12 Badger-MR            1:14.83    1:13.18        
                  33.97     1:13.18 (39.21)                                        
 14 McLaughlin, James   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.19    1:13.86        
                  33.86     1:13.86 (40.00)                                        
 15 Kelleher, Andrew    11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:16.79    1:14.01        
                  34.76     1:14.01 (39.25)                                        
 15 Blacker, Aaron M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.93    1:14.01        
                  33.27     1:14.01 (40.74)                                        
 17 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.99    1:14.65        
                  34.83     1:14.65 (39.82)                                        
 18 Lyons, Sean P       11 Badger-MR            1:16.10    1:15.69        
                  34.14     1:15.69 (41.55)                                        
 19 Wasserman, Kurt M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.11    1:15.92        
                  35.00     1:15.92 (40.92)                                        
 20 Johnson, Sam H      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.51    1:15.98        
                  36.13     1:15.98 (39.85)                                        
 21 Kunze, Colin J      11 NYCC-MR              1:19.61    1:16.68        
                  34.63     1:16.68 (42.05)                                        
 22 Hogan, Brett R      12 Badger-MR            1:18.41    1:17.00        
                  35.33     1:17.00 (41.67)                                        
 23 Tremain, Max        11 Badger-MR            1:19.22    1:17.06        
                  37.50     1:17.06 (39.56)                                        
 24 Shine, Stephen J    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.60    1:17.38        
                  36.46     1:17.38 (40.92)                                        
 25 Bernstein, Joby B   11 Badger-MR            1:18.28    1:18.05        
                  36.40     1:18.05 (41.65)                                        
 26 Lobien, Brent A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.35    1:18.97        
                  36.14     1:18.97 (42.83)                                        
 27 Merino, Mark C      12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:19.06        
                  34.66     1:19.06 (44.40)                                        
 28 Bridges, David C    12 West Point-MR        1:19.79    1:19.12        
                  37.08     1:19.12 (42.04)                                        
 29 Baudinet, Michael   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.22    1:19.25        
                  36.49     1:19.25 (42.76)                                        
 30 Palumbo, Taylor S   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.01    1:19.69        
                  38.33     1:19.69 (41.36)                                        
 31 Imus, Peter         12 STVN-NJ              1:45.00    1:19.75        
                  37.96     1:19.75 (41.79)                                        
 32 Ashburn, Zachary J  12 Big Blue-MR          1:15.55    1:20.70        
                  36.85     1:20.70 (43.85)                                        
 33 Ifshin, Alec D      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.93    1:21.97        
                  37.88     1:21.97 (44.09)                                        
 34 Tsao, Kevin         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.99    1:22.40        
                  39.86     1:22.40 (42.54)                                        
 35 Fulop, Daniel J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.54    1:23.64        
                  38.67     1:23.64 (44.97)                                        
 36 Arnott, Conner W    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.63    1:24.28        
                  40.36     1:24.28 (43.92)                                        
 37 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.87    1:24.71        
                  37.38     1:24.71 (47.33)                                        
 38 Hymowitz, Josh M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.70    1:25.98        
                  42.33     1:25.98 (43.65)                                        
 39 Malarczyk, Peter    11 Badger-MR            1:21.90    1:27.14        
                  41.77     1:27.14 (45.37)                                        
 40 Higham, Devon A     11 Badger-MR            1:26.95    1:28.13        
                  43.25     1:28.13 (44.88)                                        
 -- Erbach, John N      11 STVN-NJ              2:15.00         DQ        
                  58.60                                                            
 -- Natbony, Sam J      11 Badger-MR            1:36.15         DQ        
                  49.82          DQ (49.82)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volkov, Sasha A     12 Badger-MR            2:23.43    2:16.79        
                  28.77     1:04.97 (36.20)     1:46.95 (41.98)     2:16.79 (29.84)
  2 Mo, Samuel          12 Unatt Badger-MR      2:20.00    2:18.00        
                  29.71     1:04.49 (34.78)     1:47.00 (42.51)     2:18.00 (31.00)
  3 Rappaport, Will L   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.74    2:26.51        
                  30.90     1:07.86 (36.96)     1:51.56 (43.70)     2:26.51 (34.95)
  4 Olin, Evan D        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.25    2:29.61        
                  32.69     1:09.99 (37.30)     1:55.96 (45.97)     2:29.61 (33.65)
  5 Singer, Nathan Q    11 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.59    2:30.49        
                  33.67     1:13.97 (40.30)     1:56.11 (42.14)     2:30.49 (34.38)
  6 Mo, Daniel          11 Unatt Badger-MR      2:33.57    2:32.85        
                  33.19     1:11.49 (38.30)     1:57.41 (45.92)     2:32.85 (35.44)
  7 Barry, Charles      11 Badger-MR            2:37.88    2:34.54        
                  32.59     1:11.54 (38.95)     2:00.74 (49.20)     2:34.54 (33.80)
  8 Krosser, Jared M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.79    2:34.58        
                  32.69     1:11.15 (38.46)     1:57.37 (46.22)     2:34.58 (37.21)
  9 Benedict, Grant E   12 Big Blue-MR          2:39.97    2:34.60        
                  32.43     1:13.59 (41.16)     2:00.27 (46.68)     2:34.60 (34.33)
 10 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.99    2:34.71        
                  31.50     1:08.69 (37.19)     2:00.18 (51.49)     2:34.71 (34.53)
 11 Tesser, Josh D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.27    2:35.56        
                  33.81     1:12.84 (39.03)     2:00.57 (47.73)     2:35.56 (34.99)
 12 Blacker, Aaron M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.37    2:36.03        
                  33.69     1:13.26 (39.57)     1:58.96 (45.70)     2:36.03 (37.07)
 13 McLaughlin, James   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.77    2:37.29        
                  34.91     1:15.06 (40.15)     2:02.46 (47.40)     2:37.29 (34.83)
 14 Abdala, Juan G      11 STVN-NJ              2:37.16    2:37.73        
                  34.69     1:15.42 (40.73)     2:02.66 (47.24)     2:37.73 (35.07)
 15 Eid, Alex           12 Badger-MR            2:44.77    2:37.88        
                  32.80     1:13.68 (40.88)     2:03.32 (49.64)     2:37.88 (34.56)
 15 Thermos, Yianni     12 Wac-MR               6:07.40    2:37.88        
                  34.48     1:12.93 (38.45)     2:02.48 (49.55)     2:37.88 (35.40)
 17 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.93    2:41.14        
                  33.82     1:15.26 (41.44)     2:04.46 (49.20)     2:41.14 (36.68)
 18 Lyons, Sean P       11 Badger-MR            2:47.88    2:44.59        
                  35.08     1:16.62 (41.54)     2:07.57 (50.95)     2:44.59 (37.02)
 19 Tremain, Max        11 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:45.62        
                  35.84     1:19.69 (43.85)     2:07.96 (48.27)     2:45.62 (37.66)
 20 McInerney, Andrew   11 Badger-MR            2:54.38    2:47.10        
                  36.39     1:19.17 (42.78)     2:09.40 (50.23)     2:47.10 (37.70)
 21 Hogan, Brett R      12 Badger-MR            2:51.01    2:51.79        
                  38.48     1:20.48 (42.00)     2:14.05 (53.57)     2:51.79 (37.74)
 22 Imus, Peter         12 STVN-NJ              2:49.68    2:51.87        
                  39.91     1:22.22 (42.31)     2:11.93 (49.71)     2:51.87 (39.94)
 23 Tsao, Kevin         12 NY Sharks-MR         3:50.59    2:56.90        
                1:25.14                             2:17.60 ( )     2:56.90 (39.30)
 24 Sexton, Nick        11 STVN-NJ              3:30.00    2:57.48        
                  37.76     1:23.81 (46.05)     2:18.01 (54.20)     2:57.48 (39.47)
 25 Malarczyk, Peter    11 Badger-MR            3:02.18    2:58.63        
                  37.18     1:25.20 (48.02)     2:21.71 (56.51)     2:58.63 (36.92)
 26 Ifshin, Alec D      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.53    3:05.26        
                  39.42     1:27.12 (47.70)     2:22.62 (55.50)     3:05.26 (42.64)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR           23.80      24.04        
  2 McIlhargy, Sean V   14 Trs-MR                 25.84      26.03        
  3 Sweeney, PJ         14 Wac-MR                 27.76      26.73        
  4 Daly, Dennis J      14 Pbac-MR                26.77      26.83        
  5 Hughes, Kevin J     13 Badger-MR              26.44      26.99        
  6 Messinger, Joshua   14 NY Sharks-MR           28.13      27.15        
  7 Merino, Anthony C   14 NYCC-MR                   NT      27.59        
  8 Makarowski, Felix   14 NYCC-MR                   NT      27.80        
  9 Corey, Alexi        13 NY Sharks-MR           28.24      27.91        
 10 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR           29.83      28.23        
 11 Largmann, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR           29.41      28.62        
 12 Im, Thomas          14 Trs-MR                 28.89      28.73        
 13 Isaacs, Scott       13 Trs-MR                 29.39      29.07        
 14 Yu, Justin          13 Trs-MR                 28.38      29.26        
 15 Taylor, Zane V      14 Pbac-MR                28.11      29.31        
 16 Pruidze, Luka       13 Wac-MR                 30.45      30.08        
 17 MacElveen, Daniel   13 Scd-Mr-MR              29.74      31.49        
 18 Fitzgerald, Bobby   14 TVSC-MR                31.14      31.55        
 19 Huchthausen, James  13 TVSC-MR                32.49      31.88        
 20 Ranadive, Rohan     13 NY Sharks-MR           36.22      34.96        
 -- Kunze, Ian M        13 NYCC-MR                29.96         DQ        
 -- Meany, RJ J         13 Trs-MR                 30.18         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR           53.90      53.59        
                  25.97       53.59 (27.62)                                        
  2 Dowling, Jake A     14 TVSC-MR                55.80      57.13        
                  27.29       57.13 (29.84)                                        
  3 Woodhead, Derek R   14 TVSC-MR                59.27      57.61        
                  27.94       57.61 (29.67)                                        
  4 Hughes, Kevin J     13 Badger-MR              57.08      57.68        
                  27.65       57.68 (30.03)                                        
  5 Zhu, Joseph         14 TVSC-MR                58.57      58.76        
                  28.16       58.76 (30.60)                                        
  6 Scarano, Joseph     14 Scd-Mr-MR              58.46      59.11        
                  28.17       59.11 (30.94)                                        
  7 Corey, Alexi        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.08      59.97        
                  28.54       59.97 (31.43)                                        
  8 Messinger, Joshua   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.87    1:00.00        
                  28.53     1:00.00 (31.47)                                        
  9 Zhang, Daniel L     14 TVSC-MR              1:01.94    1:00.07        
                  28.97     1:00.07 (31.10)                                        
 10 Rusinak, Lucas S    13 Wac-MR               1:01.52    1:00.16        
                  28.87     1:00.16 (31.29)                                        
 11 Woodhead, Bryan P   13 TVSC-MR              1:00.31    1:00.23        
                  28.84     1:00.23 (31.39)                                        
 12 Merino, Anthony C   14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:02.19        
                  29.08     1:02.19 (33.11)                                        
 13 Kunze, Ian M        13 NYCC-MR              1:05.39    1:02.33        
                  29.57     1:02.33 (32.76)                                        
 14 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.59    1:02.47        
                  29.63     1:02.47 (32.84)                                        
 15 Thomas, Brad        13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:02.48    1:03.94        
                  30.09     1:03.94 (33.85)                                        
 16 Largmann, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.90    1:04.50        
                1:04.65         1:04.50 ( )                                        
 17 Zhang, Thomas       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.46    1:06.23        
                  31.52     1:06.23 (34.71)                                        
 18 MacElveen, Daniel   13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:10.25    1:08.43        
                  32.47     1:08.43 (35.96)                                        
 19 Walsh, Kevin        13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:12.48    1:08.51        
                  32.39     1:08.51 (36.12)                                        
 20 Fitzgerald, Bobby   14 TVSC-MR              1:07.16    1:09.98        
                  32.59     1:09.98 (37.39)                                        
 21 Huchthausen, James  13 TVSC-MR              1:13.60    1:12.91        
                  33.98     1:12.91 (38.93)                                        
 22 Vankleeck, Tanner   13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:18.30    1:13.21        
                  34.19     1:13.21 (39.02)                                        
 23 Clancy, Jack        13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:17.57        
                  35.32     1:17.57 (42.25)                                        
 24 Lim, Kevin          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.51    1:21.25        
                  38.84     1:21.25 (42.41)                                        
 25 Lin, Harrison       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.95    1:38.90        
                  45.61     1:38.90 (53.29)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Matthew J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.20    1:57.34        
                  26.84       56.93 (30.09)     1:27.46 (30.53)     1:57.34 (29.88)
  2 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.49    2:00.95        
                  27.37       57.46 (30.09)     1:28.86 (31.40)     2:00.95 (32.09)
  3 Hughes, Kevin J     13 Badger-MR            2:00.00    2:03.53        
                  27.57       57.99 (30.42)     1:30.76 (32.77)     2:03.53 (32.77)
  4 Zhu, Joseph         14 TVSC-MR              2:13.67    2:06.15        
                  28.91     1:00.42 (31.51)     1:33.45 (33.03)     2:06.15 (32.70)
  5 Karle, Matthew J    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.45    2:06.64        
                  28.56     1:00.71 (32.15)     1:33.99 (33.28)     2:06.64 (32.65)
  6 Sweeney, PJ         14 Wac-MR               2:14.53    2:07.61        
                  28.59     1:00.52 (31.93)     1:34.15 (33.63)     2:07.61 (33.46)
  7 Kunze, Ian M        13 NYCC-MR              2:14.90    2:09.39        
                  30.27     1:03.50 (33.23)     1:37.07 (33.57)     2:09.39 (32.32)
  8 Neuendorf, Reed     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.14    2:09.91        
                  29.88     1:02.81 (32.93)     1:36.69 (33.88)     2:09.91 (33.22)
  9 Schneider, Ian M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.79    2:10.90        
                  28.92     1:01.67 (32.75)     1:36.51 (34.84)     2:10.90 (34.39)
 10 White, Connor D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.47    2:11.11        
                  28.64     1:01.52 (32.88)     1:36.35 (34.83)     2:11.11 (34.76)
 11 Gebauer, Benjamin   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.44    2:12.10        
                  29.97     1:04.19 (34.22)     1:39.34 (35.15)     2:12.10 (32.76)
 12 Clarke, Taegan M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.42    2:12.19        
                  30.57     1:04.74 (34.17)     1:39.51 (34.77)     2:12.19 (32.68)
 13 Corey, Alexi        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.94    2:12.90        
                  29.16     1:03.77 (34.61)     1:39.98 (36.21)     2:12.90 (32.92)
 14 Messinger, Joshua   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.46    2:13.38        
                  29.85     1:02.99 (33.14)     1:38.49 (35.50)     2:13.38 (34.89)
 15 Pruidze, Rati       14 Wac-MR               2:17.29    2:15.73        
                  31.13     1:05.12 (33.99)     1:41.07 (35.95)     2:15.73 (34.66)
 16 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.79    2:17.13        
                  32.64     1:08.23 (35.59)     1:43.19 (34.96)     2:17.13 (33.94)
 17 Im, Thomas          14 Trs-MR               2:21.52    2:18.61        
                  30.86     1:05.98 (35.12)     1:43.21 (37.23)     2:18.61 (35.40)
 18 Silverman, Dean B   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.24    2:20.41        
                  31.49     1:06.99 (35.50)     1:43.81 (36.82)     2:20.41 (36.60)
 19 Rosenbloom, Jake A  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.21    2:22.35        
                  32.46     1:09.45 (36.99)     1:48.17 (38.72)     2:22.35 (34.18)
 20 Gordon, Dakota J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.57    2:22.62        
                  30.34     1:06.59 (36.25)     1:44.89 (38.30)     2:22.62 (37.73)
 21 Isaacs, Scott       13 Trs-MR               2:30.35    2:22.93        
                  32.73     1:09.05 (36.32)     1:46.36 (37.31)     2:22.93 (36.57)
 22 Largmann, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.05    2:23.14        
                  32.39     1:09.36 (36.97)   2:23.14 (1:13.78)                    
 23 Stern, Ryan S       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.08    2:23.76        
                  32.04     1:08.89 (36.85)     1:46.74 (37.85)     2:23.76 (37.02)
 24 Fitzgerald, Bobby   14 TVSC-MR              2:30.17    2:27.20        
                  33.50     1:10.75 (37.25)     1:49.92 (39.17)     2:27.20 (37.28)
 25 Makarowski, Felix   14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:28.50        
                  34.26     1:12.20 (37.94)     1:51.27 (39.07)     2:28.50 (37.23)
 26 MacElveen, Daniel   13 Scd-Mr-MR            2:28.25    2:30.11        
                  33.64     1:11.90 (38.26)     1:52.18 (40.28)     2:30.11 (37.93)
 27 Walsh, Kevin        13 Scd-Mr-MR            2:34.56    2:37.88        
                  33.79     1:12.73 (38.94)     1:55.30 (42.57)     2:37.88 (42.58)
 28 Besen, Alex M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.10    2:41.85        
                  35.02     1:16.63 (41.61)     1:59.96 (43.33)     2:41.85 (41.89)
 29 Pruidze, Luka       13 Wac-MR               2:58.81    2:42.05        
                  32.97     1:13.69 (40.72)   2:42.05 (1:28.36)                    
 30 Vankleeck, Tanner   13 Scd-Mr-MR            2:54.76    2:42.23        
                  36.06     1:17.29 (41.23)     2:01.02 (43.73)     2:42.23 (41.21)
 31 Huchthausen, James  13 TVSC-MR              2:49.45    2:45.20        
                  36.38     1:18.57 (42.19)     2:03.12 (44.55)     2:45.20 (42.08)
 -- Merino, Anthony C   14 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Cantwell, Matthew   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.75         DQ        
                  35.67                             2:47.67 ( )                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pon, Matthew W      14 Middies-MR           5:10.18    5:08.62        
                  28.11       58.92 (30.81)     1:30.48 (31.56)     2:02.00 (31.52)
        2:33.39 (31.39)     3:04.82 (31.43)     3:36.38 (31.56)     4:07.94 (31.56)
        4:38.92 (30.98)     5:08.62 (29.70)                                        
  2 Hadley, Matthew J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:18.46    5:12.52        
                  28.53       59.71 (31.18)     1:31.47 (31.76)     2:03.06 (31.59)
        2:34.99 (31.93)     3:07.04 (32.05)     3:38.64 (31.60)     4:09.74 (31.10)
        4:41.72 (31.98)     5:12.52 (30.80)                                        
  3 Rubenstein, Ben S   14 Middies-MR           5:26.95    5:16.58        
                  28.43       59.44 (31.01)     1:31.44 (32.00)     2:03.82 (32.38)
        2:35.80 (31.98)     3:08.60 (32.80)     3:41.11 (32.51)     4:13.21 (32.10)
        4:45.25 (32.04)     5:16.58 (31.33)                                        
  4 Pagano, Edward S    13 Middies-MR           5:29.23    5:18.86        
                  28.01       59.94 (31.93)     1:32.62 (32.68)     2:05.69 (33.07)
        2:38.00 (32.31)     3:10.34 (32.34)     3:42.98 (32.64)     4:15.60 (32.62)
        4:47.73 (32.13)     5:18.86 (31.13)                                        
  5 Hughes, Kevin J     13 Badger-MR            5:28.07    5:25.31        
                  28.58       59.98 (31.40)     1:32.90 (32.92)     2:06.18 (33.28)
        2:39.73 (33.55)     3:13.17 (33.44)     3:46.86 (33.69)     4:20.45 (33.59)
        4:54.01 (33.56)     5:25.31 (31.30)                                        
  6 Noach, Kees         14 Middies-MR           5:13.48    5:27.84        
                  28.63     1:00.37 (31.74)     1:33.29 (32.92)     2:07.14 (33.85)
        2:40.03 (32.89)     3:13.87 (33.84)     3:47.73 (33.86)     4:21.47 (33.74)
        4:54.94 (33.47)     5:27.84 (32.90)                                        
  7 Avidan, Lucas J     13 Middies-MR           5:42.59    5:32.40        
                  30.39     1:03.30 (32.91)     1:36.99 (33.69)     2:10.64 (33.65)
        2:44.46 (33.82)     3:17.82 (33.36)     3:51.85 (34.03)     4:25.35 (33.50)
        4:59.38 (34.03)     5:32.40 (33.02)                                        
  8 Neuendorf, Reed     14 NY Sharks-MR         5:42.49    5:36.05        
                  30.16     1:02.83 (32.67)     1:36.43 (33.60)     2:10.46 (34.03)
        2:44.68 (34.22)     3:18.91 (34.23)     3:53.10 (34.19)     4:27.48 (34.38)
        5:02.06 (34.58)     5:36.05 (33.99)                                        
  9 Meany, RJ J         13 Trs-MR                    NT    5:42.41        
                  29.49     1:02.38 (32.89)     1:36.99 (34.61)     2:12.51 (35.52)
        2:48.43 (35.92)     3:23.70 (35.27)     3:59.52 (35.82)     4:33.61 (34.09)
        5:08.54 (34.93)     5:42.41 (33.87)                                        
 10 Shannon, Christoph  13 Middies-MR           5:40.93    5:42.62        
                  30.96     1:04.55 (33.59)     1:39.77 (35.22)     2:14.81 (35.04)
        2:50.04 (35.23)     3:24.91 (34.87)     3:59.80 (34.89)     4:35.18 (35.38)
        5:09.45 (34.27)     5:42.62 (33.17)                                        
 11 Sweeney, PJ         14 Wac-MR                    NT    5:44.92        
                  30.20     1:04.55 (34.35)     1:39.93 (35.38)     2:15.61 (35.68)
        2:51.18 (35.57)     3:26.80 (35.62)     4:02.10 (35.30)     4:37.04 (34.94)
        5:11.58 (34.54)     5:44.92 (33.34)                                        
 12 Rusinak, Lucas S    13 Wac-MR               5:49.30    5:47.99        
                  30.51     1:05.20 (34.69)     1:40.96 (35.76)     2:16.97 (36.01)
        2:51.77 (34.80)     3:27.86 (36.09)     4:04.83 (36.97)     4:41.13 (36.30)
        5:15.33 (34.20)     5:47.99 (32.66)                                        
 13 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         6:22.94    6:00.73        
                  31.13     1:06.46 (35.33)     1:43.59 (37.13)     2:20.20 (36.61)
        2:57.11 (36.91)     3:35.54 (38.43)     4:11.70 (36.16)     4:48.17 (36.47)
        5:25.47 (37.30)     6:00.73 (35.26)                                        
 14 Zhang, Thomas       13 NY Sharks-MR         7:01.67    6:11.77        
                  30.56     1:05.66 (35.10)     1:43.07 (37.41)     2:21.62 (38.55)
        3:00.04 (38.42)     3:38.82 (38.78)     4:17.61 (38.79)     4:58.95 (41.34)
        5:36.33 (37.38)     6:11.77 (35.44)                                        
 15 Ruzzi, Anthony      14 Trs-MR               6:16.09    6:21.25        
                  31.40     1:07.03 (35.63)     1:45.12 (38.09)     2:24.45 (39.33)
        3:04.04 (39.59)     3:44.25 (40.21)     4:24.06 (39.81)     5:03.97 (39.91)
        5:43.37 (39.40)     6:21.25 (37.88)                                        
 16 Isaacs, Scott       13 Trs-MR               6:36.86    6:26.63        
                  34.14     1:13.46 (39.32)     1:53.62 (40.16)     2:33.42 (39.80)
        3:12.70 (39.28)     3:52.85 (40.15)     4:32.26 (39.41)     5:11.21 (38.95)
        5:49.90 (38.69)     6:26.63 (36.73)                                        
 -- Gebauer, Benjamin   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:58.30         DQ        
                  29.35     1:03.49 (34.14)     1:39.41 (35.92)     2:15.63 (36.22)
        2:52.25 (36.62)     3:28.98 (36.73)     4:05.69 (36.71)     4:42.40 (36.71)
        5:18.96 (36.56)          DQ (34.60)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Matthew J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.94      58.99        
                  28.36       58.99 (30.63)                                        
  2 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR           59.28      59.16        
                  29.09       59.16 (30.07)                                        
  3 Magee, Ryan T       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.11    1:03.15        
                  30.61     1:03.15 (32.54)                                        
  4 White, Connor D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.51    1:03.78        
                  30.70     1:03.78 (33.08)                                        
  5 Zhu, Joseph         14 TVSC-MR              1:04.91    1:04.00        
                  31.34     1:04.00 (32.66)                                        
  6 Hughes, Kevin J     13 Badger-MR            1:05.46    1:04.87        
                  31.52     1:04.87 (33.35)                                        
  7 Sweeney, PJ         14 Wac-MR               1:10.87    1:05.58        
                  31.65     1:05.58 (33.93)                                        
  8 Schneider, Ian M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.73    1:06.13        
                  32.11     1:06.13 (34.02)                                        
  9 Karle, Matthew J    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.09    1:06.27        
                  32.09     1:06.27 (34.18)                                        
 10 McIlhargy, Sean V   14 Trs-MR               1:06.92    1:06.55        
                  32.28     1:06.55 (34.27)                                        
 11 Corey, Alexi        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.68    1:07.10        
                  31.86     1:07.10 (35.24)                                        
 12 Daly, Dennis J      14 Pbac-MR              1:09.69    1:07.31        
                  32.29     1:07.31 (35.02)                                        
 13 Neuendorf, Reed     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.28    1:07.55        
                  33.43     1:07.55 (34.12)                                        
 14 Meany, RJ J         13 Trs-MR               1:10.12    1:08.48        
                  33.84     1:08.48 (34.64)                                        
 15 Gebauer, Benjamin   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.73    1:09.44        
                  34.15     1:09.44 (35.29)                                        
 16 Kunze, Ian M        13 NYCC-MR              1:12.92    1:10.12        
                  33.30     1:10.12 (36.82)                                        
 17 Clarke, Taegan M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.39    1:11.35        
                  35.32     1:11.35 (36.03)                                        
 18 Rosenbloom, Jake A  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.16    1:11.92        
                  35.06     1:11.92 (36.86)                                        
 19 Makarowski, Felix   14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:13.05        
                  36.98     1:13.05 (36.07)                                        
 20 Vankleeck, Tanner   13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:26.48    1:13.08        
 21 Pruidze, Rati       14 Wac-MR               1:13.76    1:13.10        
                  35.43     1:13.10 (37.67)                                        
 22 Gordon, Dakota J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.95    1:14.00        
                  34.70     1:14.00 (39.30)                                        
 23 Merino, Anthony C   14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:14.23        
                  35.70     1:14.23 (38.53)                                        
 24 Taylor, Zane V      14 Pbac-MR              1:18.52    1:14.36        
                  35.90     1:14.36 (38.46)                                        
 25 Isaacs, Scott       13 Trs-MR               1:17.61    1:14.61        
                  35.82     1:14.61 (38.79)                                        
 26 Yu, Justin          13 Trs-MR               1:16.36    1:14.89        
                  36.57     1:14.89 (38.32)                                        
 27 Largmann, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.88    1:16.08        
 28 Stern, Ryan S       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.97    1:16.70        
                  37.27     1:16.70 (39.43)                                        
 29 Silverman, Dean B   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.71    1:17.17        
                  37.40     1:17.17 (39.77)                                        
 30 Walsh, Kevin        13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:31.25    1:19.32        
                  39.26     1:19.32 (40.06)                                        
 31 MacElveen, Daniel   13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:23.87    1:19.39        
                  38.38     1:19.39 (41.01)                                        
 32 Besen, Alex M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.86    1:25.07        
                  41.60     1:25.07 (43.47)                                        
 33 Pruidze, Luka       13 Wac-MR                    NT    1:25.60        
                  42.04     1:25.60 (43.56)                                        
 34 Cantwell, Matthew   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.54    1:37.44        
                  47.83     1:37.44 (49.61)                                        
 35 Ranadive, Rohan     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.39    1:43.62        
                  49.66     1:43.62 (53.96)                                        
 -- Fitzgerald, Bobby   14 TVSC-MR              1:23.42         DQ        
                  42.40          DQ (43.96)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Matthew J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.95    2:12.85        
                  31.33     1:05.06 (33.73)     1:39.41 (34.35)     2:12.85 (33.44)
  2 Hughes, Kevin J     13 Badger-MR            2:19.85    2:16.04        
                  31.68     1:06.62 (34.94)     1:42.23 (35.61)     2:16.04 (33.81)
  3 Magee, Ryan T       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.96    2:17.36        
                  31.54     1:06.47 (34.93)     1:42.68 (36.21)     2:17.36 (34.68)
  4 Zhu, Joseph         14 TVSC-MR              2:22.27    2:20.52        
                  32.70     1:07.83 (35.13)     1:44.62 (36.79)     2:20.52 (35.90)
  5 Carr, John P        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.87    2:22.02        
                  34.12     1:09.86 (35.74)     1:46.34 (36.48)     2:22.02 (35.68)
  6 Neuendorf, Reed     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.52    2:22.93        
                  34.85     1:11.07 (36.22)     1:47.77 (36.70)     2:22.93 (35.16)
  7 Woodhead, Derek R   14 TVSC-MR              2:22.96    2:23.17        
                  33.11     1:09.16 (36.05)     1:46.97 (37.81)     2:23.17 (36.20)
  8 Schneider, Ian M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.88    2:23.48        
                  32.60     1:08.72 (36.12)     1:46.72 (38.00)     2:23.48 (36.76)
  9 Dowling, Jake A     14 TVSC-MR              2:25.53    2:25.92        
                  33.20     1:08.53 (35.33)     1:46.59 (38.06)     2:25.92 (39.33)
 10 Zhang, Daniel L     14 TVSC-MR              2:32.11    2:26.48        
                  35.45     1:13.01 (37.56)     1:50.92 (37.91)     2:26.48 (35.56)
 11 Woodhead, Bryan P   13 TVSC-MR              2:27.07    2:27.96        
                  33.38     1:10.82 (37.44)     1:49.73 (38.91)     2:27.96 (38.23)
 12 Delgrosso, George   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.75    2:28.09        
                  34.85     1:12.96 (38.11)     1:50.77 (37.81)     2:28.09 (37.32)
 13 Corey, Alexi        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.22    2:29.22        
                  35.66     1:14.24 (38.58)     1:53.68 (39.44)     2:29.22 (35.54)
 14 Clarke, Taegan M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.98    2:29.46        
                  35.23     1:12.88 (37.65)     1:52.30 (39.42)     2:29.46 (37.16)
 15 Gebauer, Benjamin   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.38    2:29.88        
                  35.23     1:13.98 (38.75)     1:53.95 (39.97)     2:29.88 (35.93)
 16 Silverman, Dean B   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.42    2:39.66        
                  37.71     1:18.56 (40.85)     1:59.28 (40.72)     2:39.66 (40.38)
 17 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.99    2:40.13        
                  38.72     1:20.16 (41.44)     2:02.67 (42.51)     2:40.13 (37.46)
 18 Brito, Christopher  14 STVN-NJ              2:51.55    2:42.87        
                  38.95     1:19.09 (40.14)     2:01.31 (42.22)     2:42.87 (41.56)
 19 Huchthausen, James  13 TVSC-MR              3:06.63    3:03.28        
                  40.09     1:26.75 (46.66)     2:17.29 (50.54)     3:03.28 (45.99)
 20 Besen, Alex M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.78    3:14.45        
                  45.62     1:35.66 (50.04)   3:14.45 (1:38.79)                    
 -- Rosenbloom, Jake A  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.53         DQ        
                  39.29     1:19.79 (40.50)     2:00.99 (41.20)          DQ (38.31)
 -- Fitzgerald, Bobby   14 TVSC-MR              2:57.26         DQ        
                                1:28.00 ( )     2:14.08 (46.08)          DQ (44.15)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew J    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.33    1:09.06        
                  32.80     1:09.06 (36.26)                                        
  2 Hadley, Matthew J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.91    1:09.98        
                  32.99     1:09.98 (36.99)                                        
  3 McIlhargy, Sean V   14 Trs-MR               1:10.35    1:11.43        
                  33.36     1:11.43 (38.07)                                        
  4 Daly, Dennis J      14 Pbac-MR              1:10.67    1:11.63        
                  33.03     1:11.63 (38.60)                                        
  5 White, Connor D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.37    1:12.22        
                  33.75     1:12.22 (38.47)                                        
  6 Zhu, Joseph         14 TVSC-MR              1:16.87    1:13.42        
                  34.68     1:13.42 (38.74)                                        
  7 Schneider, Ian M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.26    1:16.14        
                  35.43     1:16.14 (40.71)                                        
  8 Walsh, Kevin        13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:18.46    1:17.01        
                  36.72     1:17.01 (40.29)                                        
  9 Gebauer, Benjamin   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.77    1:19.20        
                  38.08     1:19.20 (41.12)                                        
 10 Neuendorf, Reed     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.41    1:19.41        
                  37.90     1:19.41 (41.51)                                        
 11 Gordon, Dakota J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.24    1:22.95        
                  38.65     1:22.95 (44.30)                                        
 12 Pruidze, Rati       14 Wac-MR               1:21.06    1:24.43        
                  39.43     1:24.43 (45.00)                                        
 13 Im, Thomas          14 Trs-MR               1:24.07    1:25.61        
                  40.33     1:25.61 (45.28)                                        
 14 Taylor, Zane V      14 Pbac-MR              1:24.56    1:25.81        
                  39.84     1:25.81 (45.97)                                        
 15 Rosenbloom, Jake A  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.44    1:26.05        
                  41.23     1:26.05 (44.82)                                        
 16 Clarke, Taegan M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.07    1:26.66        
                  40.74     1:26.66 (45.92)                                        
 17 Yu, Justin          13 Trs-MR               1:28.19    1:27.13        
                  41.59     1:27.13 (45.54)                                        
 18 Stern, Ryan S       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.14    1:30.58        
                  42.37     1:30.58 (48.21)                                        
 19 Besen, Alex M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.64    1:30.94        
                  43.16     1:30.94 (47.78)                                        
 20 Silverman, Dean B   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.22    1:31.20        
                  43.13     1:31.20 (48.07)                                        
 21 Vankleeck, Tanner   13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:39.01    1:32.91        
                  44.01     1:32.91 (48.90)                                        
 22 Huchthausen, James  13 TVSC-MR              1:36.96    1:37.36        
                  45.59     1:37.36 (51.77)                                        
 23 Ranadive, Rohan     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.65    1:46.92        
                  50.11     1:46.92 (56.81)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew J    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.28    2:28.05        
                  33.38     1:10.94 (37.56)     1:49.91 (38.97)     2:28.05 (38.14)
  2 White, Connor D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.25    2:42.16        
                  36.09     1:16.37 (40.28)     1:59.17 (42.80)     2:42.16 (42.99)
  3 Neuendorf, Reed     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.08    2:48.94        
                  38.28     1:22.08 (43.80)     2:05.50 (43.42)     2:48.94 (43.44)
  4 Gordon, Dakota J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.65    2:52.82        
                  38.45     1:23.12 (44.67)     2:09.77 (46.65)     2:52.82 (43.05)
  5 Walsh, Kevin        13 Scd-Mr-MR            3:11.25    2:53.01        
                  37.61     1:21.46 (43.85)     2:07.69 (46.23)     2:53.01 (45.32)
  6 Huchthausen, James  13 TVSC-MR              3:15.00    3:28.78        
                  46.75     1:40.51 (53.76)     2:34.75 (54.24)     3:28.78 (54.03)
 -- Clancy, Jack        13 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  46.36     1:45.08 (58.72)        DQ (1:59.64)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Matthew J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.27    1:00.64        
                  28.57     1:00.64 (32.07)                                        
  2 Dowling, Jake A     14 TVSC-MR                59.21    1:01.67        
                  28.84     1:01.67 (32.83)                                        
  3 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.62    1:02.24        
                  29.52     1:02.24 (32.72)                                        
  4 Karle, Matthew J    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.52    1:02.33        
                  29.62     1:02.33 (32.71)                                        
  5 Woodhead, Derek R   14 TVSC-MR              1:01.86    1:02.73        
                  29.45     1:02.73 (33.28)                                        
  6 Messinger, Joshua   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.80    1:03.90        
                  28.84     1:03.90 (35.06)                                        
  7 White, Connor D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.83    1:04.06        
                  30.02     1:04.06 (34.04)                                        
  8 Delgrosso, George   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.73    1:05.58        
                  28.57     1:05.58 (37.01)                                        
  9 Zhang, Daniel L     14 TVSC-MR              1:10.31    1:06.85        
                  29.45     1:06.85 (37.40)                                        
 10 Woodhead, Bryan P   13 TVSC-MR              1:05.98    1:06.96        
                  31.07     1:06.96 (35.89)                                        
 11 Carr, John P        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.79    1:07.60        
                  29.62     1:07.60 (37.98)                                        
 12 Kunze, Ian M        13 NYCC-MR              1:15.91    1:11.52        
                  32.22     1:11.52 (39.30)                                        
 13 Thomas, Brad        13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:12.40    1:12.12        
 14 Schneider, Ian M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.86    1:12.32        
                  29.52     1:12.32 (42.80)                                        
 15 Rusinak, Lucas S    13 Wac-MR               1:16.62    1:12.89        
                  33.12     1:12.89 (39.77)                                        
 16 Zhu, Joseph         14 TVSC-MR              1:11.96    1:14.11        
                  30.02     1:14.11 (44.09)                                        
 17 Clarke, Taegan M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.46    1:14.62        
                  31.07     1:14.62 (43.55)                                        
 18 Merino, Anthony C   14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:14.85        
                  34.21     1:14.85 (40.64)                                        
 19 Brito, Christopher  14 STVN-NJ              1:18.95    1:15.25        
                  34.60     1:15.25 (40.65)                                        
 20 Gebauer, Benjamin   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.20    1:15.74        
                  34.41     1:15.74 (41.33)                                        
 21 Gordon, Dakota J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.73    1:16.89        
                  34.36     1:16.89 (42.53)                                        
 22 Largmann, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.17    1:19.63        
                  34.74     1:19.63 (44.89)                                        
 23 Zhang, Thomas       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.87    1:19.85        
                  35.55     1:19.85 (44.30)                                        
 24 Rosenbloom, Jake A  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.74    1:19.86        
                  37.50     1:19.86 (42.36)                                        
 25 MacElveen, Daniel   13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:19.46    1:22.45        
                  35.62     1:22.45 (46.83)                                        
 26 Silverman, Dean B   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.33    1:26.93        
                  38.81     1:26.93 (48.12)                                        
 27 Vankleeck, Tanner   13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:41.67    1:31.41        
                  42.03     1:31.41 (49.38)                                        
 28 Lim, Kevin          13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:36.28        
                  44.04     1:36.28 (52.24)                                        
 29 Besen, Alex M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.31    1:39.79        
                  44.72     1:39.79 (55.07)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Messinger, Joshua   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.72    2:26.06        
                  31.83     1:09.14 (37.31)     1:47.20 (38.06)     2:26.06 (38.86)
  2 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.99    2:51.18        
                  35.70     1:17.96 (42.26)     2:03.90 (45.94)     2:51.18 (47.28)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Matthew J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.51    2:11.25        
                  29.03     1:02.42 (33.39)     1:41.46 (39.04)     2:11.25 (29.79)
  2 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.79    2:12.14        
                  28.26     1:01.62 (33.36)     1:41.45 (39.83)     2:12.14 (30.69)
  3 Karle, Matthew J    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.86    2:17.41        
                  29.63     1:05.33 (35.70)     1:43.76 (38.43)     2:17.41 (33.65)
  4 Hughes, Kevin J     13 Badger-MR            2:22.97    2:22.26        
                  31.46     1:06.86 (35.40)     1:51.51 (44.65)     2:22.26 (30.75)
  5 White, Connor D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.22    2:22.32        
                  30.91     1:07.17 (36.26)     1:48.34 (41.17)     2:22.32 (33.98)
  6 Carr, John P        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.22    2:25.77        
                  31.63     1:08.52 (36.89)     1:52.97 (44.45)     2:25.77 (32.80)
  7 Delgrosso, George   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.60    2:26.80        
                  30.15     1:09.30 (39.15)     1:53.60 (44.30)     2:26.80 (33.20)
  8 Kunze, Ian M        13 NYCC-MR              2:36.64    2:27.37        
                  31.77     1:10.45 (38.68)     1:54.45 (44.00)     2:27.37 (32.92)
  9 Schneider, Ian M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.15    2:27.87        
                  32.49     1:08.88 (36.39)     1:53.82 (44.94)     2:27.87 (34.05)
 10 Neuendorf, Reed     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.61    2:28.27        
                  34.87     1:10.82 (35.95)     1:55.20 (44.38)     2:28.27 (33.07)
 11 Messinger, Joshua   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.10    2:29.65        
                  30.56     1:09.28 (38.72)     1:55.90 (46.62)     2:29.65 (33.75)
 12 Corey, Alexi        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.52    2:29.74        
                  32.41     1:08.92 (36.51)     1:56.79 (47.87)     2:29.74 (32.95)
 13 Clarke, Taegan M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.42    2:30.15        
                  32.95                             1:56.25 ( )     2:30.15 (33.90)
 14 Rusinak, Lucas S    13 Wac-MR               2:39.17    2:32.14        
                  33.03     1:12.94 (39.91)     2:00.22 (47.28)     2:32.14 (31.92)
 15 Gebauer, Benjamin   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.42    2:32.40        
                  33.29     1:13.55 (40.26)     1:58.70 (45.15)     2:32.40 (33.70)
 16 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.98    2:33.69        
                  31.85     1:14.38 (42.53)     2:00.47 (46.09)     2:33.69 (33.22)
 17 Scarano, Joseph     14 Scd-Mr-MR            2:31.84    2:36.00        
                  32.60     1:12.75 (40.15)     1:57.79 (45.04)     2:36.00 (38.21)
 18 Merino, Anthony C   14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:36.37        
                  33.63     1:13.04 (39.41)     2:00.70 (47.66)     2:36.37 (35.67)
 19 Gordon, Dakota J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.73    2:37.99        
                  33.99     1:14.48 (40.49)     2:00.43 (45.95)     2:37.99 (37.56)
 20 Brito, Christopher  14 STVN-NJ              2:43.23    2:41.24        
                  35.72     1:15.85 (40.13)     2:03.64 (47.79)     2:41.24 (37.60)
 21 Silverman, Dean B   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.08    2:41.68        
                  36.44     1:16.49 (40.05)     2:05.96 (49.47)     2:41.68 (35.72)
 22 Walsh, Kevin        13 Scd-Mr-MR            2:56.15    2:42.16        
                  36.19     1:17.05 (40.86)     2:03.36 (46.31)     2:42.16 (38.80)
 23 Largmann, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.92    2:42.30        
                  35.78     1:17.66 (41.88)     2:05.95 (48.29)     2:42.30 (36.35)
 24 MacElveen, Daniel   13 Scd-Mr-MR            2:50.32    2:44.50        
                  33.82     1:17.15 (43.33)     2:09.03 (51.88)     2:44.50 (35.47)
 25 Zhang, Thomas       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.44    2:44.77        
                  37.40   2:08.02 (1:30.62)     2:44.77 (36.75)                    
 26 Rosenbloom, Jake A  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.66    2:46.00        
                  38.31     1:20.56 (42.25)     2:09.92 (49.36)     2:46.00 (36.08)
 27 Besen, Alex M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.54    3:09.34        
                  45.99     1:36.15 (50.16)     2:29.30 (53.15)     3:09.34 (40.04)
 -- Thomas, Brad        13 Scd-Mr-MR            3:04.40         DQ        
                  33.63     1:15.40 (41.77)     2:06.97 (51.57)          DQ (34.85)
 -- Lim, Kevin          13 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  43.57     1:30.53 (46.96)     2:22.86 (52.33)          DQ (48.39)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Ben S   14 Middies-MR           4:41.95    4:35.13        
                  29.97     1:04.11 (34.14)     1:38.41 (34.30)     2:11.98 (33.57)
        2:53.03 (41.05)     3:33.83 (40.80)     4:05.38 (31.55)     4:35.13 (29.75)
  2 Pon, Matthew W      14 Middies-MR           4:54.54    4:35.16        
                  29.35     1:03.46 (34.11)     1:40.26 (36.80)     2:14.77 (34.51)
        2:55.30 (40.53)     3:36.15 (40.85)     4:06.37 (30.22)     4:35.16 (28.79)
  3 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR         5:01.39    4:50.34        
                  29.52     1:04.41 (34.89)     1:39.95 (35.54)     2:16.34 (36.39)
        2:57.57 (41.23)     3:40.78 (43.21)     4:15.84 (35.06)     4:50.34 (34.50)
  4 Shannon, Christoph  13 Middies-MR           5:03.79    5:01.38        
                  32.82     1:10.77 (37.95)     1:49.27 (38.50)     2:27.17 (37.90)
        3:09.90 (42.73)     3:54.23 (44.33)     4:27.72 (33.49)     5:01.38 (33.66)
  5 Neuendorf, Reed     14 NY Sharks-MR         5:17.92    5:08.92        
                  34.78     1:15.89 (41.11)     1:54.19 (38.30)     2:30.97 (36.78)
        3:16.17 (45.20)     4:01.33 (45.16)     4:35.52 (34.19)     5:08.92 (33.40)
  6 Noach, Kees         14 Middies-MR           5:18.34    5:10.90        
                  32.61     1:12.17 (39.56)     1:49.91 (37.74)     2:27.36 (37.45)
        3:15.74 (48.38)     4:03.87 (48.13)     4:37.24 (33.37)     5:10.90 (33.66)
  7 Avidan, Lucas J     13 Middies-MR           5:22.15    5:12.59        
                  33.12     1:12.22 (39.10)     1:51.82 (39.60)     2:31.13 (39.31)
        3:18.39 (47.26)     4:06.58 (48.19)     4:39.68 (33.10)     5:12.59 (32.91)
  8 Messinger, Joshua   14 NY Sharks-MR         5:40.45    5:14.02        
                  30.92     1:07.45 (36.53)     1:48.59 (41.14)     2:29.47 (40.88)
        3:16.98 (47.51)     4:06.00 (49.02)     4:40.70 (34.70)     5:14.02 (33.32)
  9 Meany, RJ J         13 Trs-MR               6:00.00    5:14.41        
                  32.52     1:14.81 (42.29)     1:55.30 (40.49)     2:35.44 (40.14)
        3:21.36 (45.92)     4:07.66 (46.30)     4:41.85 (34.19)     5:14.41 (32.56)
 10 Sweeney, PJ         14 Wac-MR               5:36.82    5:15.63        
                  32.90     1:12.75 (39.85)     1:52.95 (40.20)     2:32.52 (39.57)
        3:19.39 (46.87)     4:07.31 (47.92)     4:41.82 (34.51)     5:15.63 (33.81)
 11 Rusinak, Lucas S    13 Wac-MR               5:57.05    5:32.75        
                  36.12     1:20.53 (44.41)     2:02.18 (41.65)     2:42.74 (40.56)
        3:32.51 (49.77)     4:22.11 (49.60)     4:57.50 (35.39)     5:32.75 (35.25)
 12 Isaacs, Scott       13 Trs-MR                    NT    5:54.36        
                  35.19     1:22.86 (47.67)     2:06.89 (44.03)     2:50.11 (43.22)
        3:43.49 (53.38)     4:37.11 (53.62)     5:16.55 (39.44)     5:54.36 (37.81)
 13 MacElveen, Daniel   13 Scd-Mr-MR            6:24.58    5:58.35        
                  37.06     1:22.33 (45.27)     2:09.38 (47.05)     2:56.69 (47.31)
      4:40.10 (1:43.41)     5:20.12 (40.02)     5:59.31 (39.19)         5:58.35 ( )
 -- Hughes, Kevin J     13 Badger-MR            5:05.16         DQ        
                  31.74     1:08.14 (36.40)     1:44.68 (36.54)     2:20.42 (35.74)
        3:05.98 (45.56)     3:51.32 (45.34)     4:24.08 (32.76)          DQ (32.88)
 -- Pagano, Edward S    13 Middies-MR           5:02.45         DQ        
 -- Walsh, Kevin        13 Scd-Mr-MR            6:24.59         DQ        
                  36.51     1:20.33 (43.82)     2:06.37 (46.04)     2:50.24 (43.87)
        3:40.30 (50.06)     4:30.91 (50.61)     5:14.14 (43.23)          DQ (43.25)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopczynski, Konrad  17 NYCC-MR                22.57      23.06        
  2 Katz, Andrew        15 NY Sharks-MR           24.24      23.84        
  3 Caputo, Danny       17 Wac-MR                 23.92      24.30        
  4 Reyes, Daniel       17 Trs-MR                 24.60      24.35        
  5 Qama, Eros          21 UNWAC-MR               23.78      24.42        
  6 Alarcon, Tim        15 Trs-MR                 24.54      24.47        
  7 Sinche, Cristian A  16 NYCC-MR                24.70      24.64        
  8 DiMiceli, John      16 Trs-MR                 25.57      24.85        
  9 Alaimo, TJ J        18 NY Sharks-MR           23.63      24.89        
 10 Alfonso, Matthew    15 NY Sharks-MR           28.12      25.03        
 11 Hsu, Kelvin P       16 West Point-MR          25.17      25.17        
 11 Meany, Matthew G    17 Trs-MR                 24.81      25.17        
 13 Caputo, Mike        15 Wac-MR                 24.58      25.18        
 14 Lavery, Erik        17 NY Sharks-MR           24.67      25.28        
 15 Rusinak, Derek A    17 Wac-MR                 25.69      25.39        
 16 Johanson, TJ        17 Badger-MR              24.99      25.50        
 17 Capobianco, Jeffre  15 TVSC-MR                25.67      25.56        
 18 Salzillo, Mark      16 Wac-MR                 26.54      25.79        
 19 Gamboli, Christoph  16 Trs-MR                 26.84      25.84        
 20 Stoute, Michael S   17 TVSC-MR                25.63      25.87        
 21 Nestman, Keith      16 Trs-MR                 27.24      26.01        
 22 Wismer, Richard     15 Wac-MR                 26.34      26.09        
 23 Eldor, Gal          17 TVSC-MR                27.13      26.45        
 24 Kim, Andrew         15 Trs-MR                 26.32      26.57        
 25 Damiano, Ricky J    17 TVSC-MR                26.98      26.65        
 26 Gorenstein, Alex Y  17 NY Sharks-MR           27.07      27.06        
 27 Smith, Connor K     15 TVSC-MR                27.16      27.45        
 28 Sansone, David      15 NY Sharks-MR           33.42      27.53        
 29 Fine, Emil          15 TVSC-MR                28.26      27.55        
 30 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 Badger-MR              28.50      27.74        
 31 Musheyev, Benjamin  15 Aquaflames-MR          29.27      28.06        
 32 Kovtun, Igor        16 Aquaflames-MR          29.40      28.53        
 33 Vail, Alex          15 NY Sharks-MR           29.62      29.07        
 34 Digiacomo, Steven   15 NY Sharks-MR           35.19      30.09        
 35 McMillan, Vertis M  14 West Point-MR             NT      30.48        
 36 Privalov, Alex      13 NY Sharks-MR           30.00      30.63        
 37 Abramov, Yuriy      15 Aquaflames-MR          36.67      34.09        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopczynski, Konrad  17 NYCC-MR                48.41      49.45        
                  24.01       49.45 (25.44)                                        
  2 Gitman, Robert S    17 Wac-MR                 50.30      51.21        
                  24.60       51.21 (26.61)                                        
  3 Katz, Andrew        15 NY Sharks-MR           51.91      51.74        
                  25.17       51.74 (26.57)                                        
  4 Caputo, Danny       17 Wac-MR                 50.42      52.03        
                  24.83       52.03 (27.20)                                        
  5 Qama, Eros          21 UNWAC-MR               50.72      52.36        
                  25.17       52.36 (27.19)                                        
  6 Gao, Simon X        16 TVSC-MR                50.96      53.26        
                  25.67       53.26 (27.59)                                        
  7 Caputo, Mike        15 Wac-MR                 53.35      53.81        
                  25.93       53.81 (27.88)                                        
  8 Sinche, Cristian A  16 NYCC-MR                53.51      53.94        
                  26.13       53.94 (27.81)                                        
  9 Alaimo, TJ J        18 NY Sharks-MR           54.21      54.18        
                  26.21       54.18 (27.97)                                        
 10 Dowling, Mark G     15 TVSC-MR                54.45      54.62        
                  26.42       54.62 (28.20)                                        
 11 Hsu, Kelvin P       16 West Point-MR          55.03      55.41        
                  26.23       55.41 (29.18)                                        
 12 Salzillo, Mark      16 Wac-MR               1:03.19      55.56        
                  26.83       55.56 (28.73)                                        
 13 Rusinak, Derek A    17 Wac-MR                 53.07      55.60        
                  24.30       55.60 (31.30)                                        
 14 Lavery, Erik        17 NY Sharks-MR           53.82      55.90        
                  27.00       55.90 (28.90)                                        
 15 Robertson, Sean P   15 TVSC-MR                59.52      56.86        
                  27.03       56.86 (29.83)                                        
 16 Wismer, Richard     15 Wac-MR                 57.16      56.87        
                  27.31       56.87 (29.56)                                        
 17 Capobianco, Jeffre  15 TVSC-MR                55.64      58.16        
                  27.89       58.16 (30.27)                                        
 18 Stoute, Michael S   17 TVSC-MR                58.22      58.42        
                  27.09       58.42 (31.33)                                        
 19 Eldor, Gal          17 TVSC-MR                57.31      58.62        
                  27.72       58.62 (30.90)                                        
 20 Smith, Connor K     15 TVSC-MR                59.53    1:00.53        
                  28.62     1:00.53 (31.91)                                        
 21 Gorenstein, Alex Y  17 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.11    1:00.66        
                  30.08     1:00.66 (30.58)                                        
 22 Manz, Chris J       16 Big Blue-MR          1:07.11    1:05.15        
                  30.23     1:05.15 (34.92)                                        
 23 McMillan, Vertis M  14 West Point-MR             NT    1:09.07        
                  31.89     1:09.07 (37.18)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopczynski, Konrad  17 NYCC-MR              1:46.95    1:47.05        
                  24.81       52.11 (27.30)     1:19.46 (27.35)     1:47.05 (27.59)
  2 Gitman, Robert S    17 Wac-MR               1:45.23    1:49.86        
                  25.17       52.45 (27.28)     1:20.82 (28.37)     1:49.86 (29.04)
  3 Katz, Andrew        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.13    1:51.68        
                  25.53       53.17 (27.64)     1:21.93 (28.76)     1:51.68 (29.75)
  4 Qama, Eros          21 UNWAC-MR             1:51.17    1:52.53        
                  26.29       54.57 (28.28)     1:23.38 (28.81)     1:52.53 (29.15)
  5 Caputo, Danny       17 Wac-MR               1:48.91    1:52.60        
                  26.14       54.66 (28.52)     1:23.67 (29.01)     1:52.60 (28.93)
  6 Rusinak, Derek A    17 Wac-MR               1:54.01    1:55.54        
                  27.19       56.07 (28.88)     1:26.18 (30.11)     1:55.54 (29.36)
  7 Gao, Simon X        16 TVSC-MR              1:54.60    1:55.72        
                  26.54       55.66 (29.12)     1:25.70 (30.04)     1:55.72 (30.02)
  8 Caputo, Mike        15 Wac-MR               1:53.82    1:55.77        
                  27.04       56.50 (29.46)     1:25.97 (29.47)     1:55.77 (29.80)
  9 Reyes, Daniel       17 Trs-MR               1:58.04    1:58.09        
                  27.19       56.62 (29.43)     1:26.75 (30.13)     1:58.09 (31.34)
 10 Alaimo, TJ J        18 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.50    1:58.43        
                  26.39       55.65 (29.26)     1:27.12 (31.47)     1:58.43 (31.31)
 11 Capobianco, Jeffre  15 TVSC-MR              2:00.96    1:59.53        
                  27.82       58.71 (30.89)     1:30.14 (31.43)     1:59.53 (29.39)
 12 Saccurato, Josh H   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.03    1:59.73        
                  27.76       58.05 (30.29)     1:29.00 (30.95)     1:59.73 (30.73)
 13 Sinche, Cristian A  16 NYCC-MR              1:58.38    2:00.55        
                  27.44       57.82 (30.38)     1:29.22 (31.40)     2:00.55 (31.33)
 14 Lavery, Erik        17 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.01    2:01.43        
                  27.84       58.57 (30.73)     1:30.35 (31.78)     2:01.43 (31.08)
 15 Weiner, Adam E      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.39    2:01.49        
                  28.27       59.59 (31.32)     1:31.09 (31.50)     2:01.49 (30.40)
 16 Johanson, TJ        17 Badger-MR            2:00.00    2:02.62        
                  27.87       58.87 (31.00)     1:30.86 (31.99)     2:02.62 (31.76)
 17 Donis, Harry J      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.25    2:02.83        
                  27.61       58.22 (30.61)     1:30.36 (32.14)     2:02.83 (32.47)
 18 Wismer, Richard     15 Wac-MR               2:02.94    2:02.90        
                  28.03       58.99 (30.96)     1:30.88 (31.89)     2:02.90 (32.02)
 19 Luboja, Chris E     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.31    2:03.60        
                  26.79       56.99 (30.20)     1:29.68 (32.69)     2:03.60 (33.92)
 20 Salzillo, Mark      16 Wac-MR               2:12.49    2:04.88        
                  28.88     1:00.16 (31.28)     1:33.21 (33.05)     2:04.88 (31.67)
 21 Eldor, Gal          17 TVSC-MR              2:07.97    2:06.10        
                  28.66     1:00.52 (31.86)     1:33.61 (33.09)     2:06.10 (32.49)
 22 Damiano, Ricky J    17 TVSC-MR              2:14.50    2:06.33        
                  28.67     1:00.96 (32.29)     1:34.85 (33.89)     2:06.33 (31.48)
 23 Nestman, Keith      16 Trs-MR               2:15.00    2:06.74        
                  28.74     1:00.90 (32.16)     1:34.60 (33.70)     2:06.74 (32.14)
 24 Berard, Garek J     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.18    2:07.35        
                  28.78     1:01.36 (32.58)     1:35.78 (34.42)     2:07.35 (31.57)
 25 Smith, Connor K     15 TVSC-MR              2:12.23    2:08.56        
                  29.60     1:02.26 (32.66)     1:35.64 (33.38)     2:08.56 (32.92)
 26 Sorensen, David A   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.22    2:09.06        
                  30.03     1:02.22 (32.19)     1:36.04 (33.82)     2:09.06 (33.02)
 27 Alfonso, Matthew    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.95    2:09.57        
                  28.82     1:02.14 (33.32)     1:37.22 (35.08)     2:09.57 (32.35)
 28 DiMiceli, John      16 Trs-MR               2:14.54    2:09.78        
                  27.82     1:00.40 (32.58)     1:36.03 (35.63)     2:09.78 (33.75)
 29 Stoute, Michael S   17 TVSC-MR              2:17.71    2:10.25        
                  29.98     1:03.46 (33.48)     1:36.54 (33.08)     2:10.25 (33.71)
 30 Morris, Dylan W     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.60    2:11.27        
                  29.39     1:01.82 (32.43)     1:36.45 (34.63)     2:11.27 (34.82)
 31 Fine, Emil          15 TVSC-MR              2:13.91    2:11.74        
                  29.45     1:02.64 (33.19)     1:37.13 (34.49)     2:11.74 (34.61)
 32 Gorenstein, Alex Y  17 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.24    2:12.85        
                  31.06     1:04.63 (33.57)     1:39.09 (34.46)     2:12.85 (33.76)
 33 Sansone, David      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.68    2:15.76        
                  32.05     1:06.48 (34.43)     1:42.26 (35.78)     2:15.76 (33.50)
 34 Gamboli, Christoph  16 Trs-MR               2:22.09    2:16.83        
                  29.57     1:03.69 (34.12)     1:40.65 (36.96)     2:16.83 (36.18)
 35 Digiacomo, Steven   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.51    2:23.86        
                  32.99     1:09.75 (36.76)     1:47.62 (37.87)     2:23.86 (36.24)
 36 Privalov, Alex      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.00    2:29.12        
                  33.56     1:11.38 (37.82)     1:50.33 (38.95)     2:29.12 (38.79)
 37 Vail, Alex          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.94    2:30.14        
                  32.44     1:10.12 (37.68)     1:49.97 (39.85)     2:30.14 (40.17)
 38 Pozmanter, Matthew  10 TVSC-MR              2:55.00    2:48.13        
                  35.05     1:17.90 (42.85)     2:04.00 (46.10)     2:48.13 (44.13)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopczynski, Konrad  17 NYCC-MR              4:52.08    4:52.31        
                  25.73       54.59 (28.86)     1:24.05 (29.46)     1:53.54 (29.49)
        2:23.60 (30.06)     2:53.81 (30.21)     3:23.49 (29.68)     3:53.24 (29.75)
        4:23.04 (29.80)     4:52.31 (29.27)                                        
  2 Gitman, Robert S    17 Wac-MR               4:52.48    4:59.82        
                  26.85       55.81 (28.96)     1:25.83 (30.02)     1:56.66 (30.83)
        2:26.81 (30.15)     2:57.51 (30.70)     3:28.45 (30.94)     3:59.50 (31.05)
        4:30.00 (30.50)     4:59.82 (29.82)                                        
  3 Rusinak, Derek A    17 Wac-MR               4:57.54    5:02.41        
                  27.87       57.86 (29.99)     1:28.52 (30.66)     1:59.39 (30.87)
        2:30.36 (30.97)     3:01.10 (30.74)     3:31.86 (30.76)     4:02.54 (30.68)
        4:32.71 (30.17)     5:02.41 (29.70)                                        
  4 Nammacher, Luke H   16 Middies-MR           5:03.91    5:06.52        
                  26.57       56.68 (30.11)     1:27.58 (30.90)     1:58.77 (31.19)
        2:30.07 (31.30)     3:01.22 (31.15)     3:32.53 (31.31)     4:04.05 (31.52)
        4:35.74 (31.69)     5:06.52 (30.78)                                        
  5 Caputo, Mike        15 Wac-MR               4:58.90    5:06.78        
                  27.49       57.41 (29.92)     1:27.93 (30.52)     1:59.15 (31.22)
        2:30.27 (31.12)     3:01.57 (31.30)     3:33.13 (31.56)     4:05.33 (32.20)
        4:36.92 (31.59)     5:06.78 (29.86)                                        
  6 Caputo, Danny       17 Wac-MR               5:14.16    5:15.83        
                  28.38       59.06 (30.68)     1:30.81 (31.75)     2:03.03 (32.22)
        2:35.58 (32.55)     3:07.76 (32.18)     3:39.96 (32.20)     4:12.24 (32.28)
        4:44.37 (32.13)     5:15.83 (31.46)                                        
  7 Barker, Kevin K     15 Middies-MR           5:20.01    5:18.02        
                  29.26     1:01.15 (31.89)     1:33.17 (32.02)     2:05.34 (32.17)
        2:37.61 (32.27)     3:10.23 (32.62)     3:42.66 (32.43)     4:14.73 (32.07)
        4:46.93 (32.20)     5:18.02 (31.09)                                        
  8 Rose, William G     16 Middies-MR           5:27.97    5:22.14        
                  28.54     1:00.38 (31.84)     1:33.23 (32.85)     2:05.63 (32.40)
        2:38.58 (32.95)     3:11.90 (33.32)     3:44.77 (32.87)     4:17.65 (32.88)
        4:50.01 (32.36)     5:22.14 (32.13)                                        
  9 Varieur, Bobby      15 Trs-MR               5:41.77    5:24.19        
                  28.14       59.02 (30.88)     1:31.38 (32.36)     2:04.65 (33.27)
        2:37.67 (33.02)     3:11.38 (33.71)     3:45.35 (33.97)     4:18.78 (33.43)
        4:52.12 (33.34)     5:24.19 (32.07)                                        
 10 Alarcon, Tim        15 Trs-MR                    NT    5:36.44        
                  27.95       59.79 (31.84)     1:32.84 (33.05)     2:07.12 (34.28)
        2:41.37 (34.25)     3:17.28 (35.91)     3:52.96 (35.68)     4:27.92 (34.96)
        5:02.49 (34.57)     5:36.44 (33.95)                                        
 11 Wismer, Richard     15 Wac-MR               5:18.77    5:36.81        
                  29.20     1:01.63 (32.43)     1:36.05 (34.42)     2:10.30 (34.25)
        2:44.63 (34.33)     3:18.82 (34.19)     3:53.48 (34.66)     4:28.52 (35.04)
        5:03.20 (34.68)     5:36.81 (33.61)                                        
 12 Reyes, Daniel       17 Trs-MR               6:36.37    5:41.95        
                  28.92     1:01.03 (32.11)     1:34.86 (33.83)     2:09.26 (34.40)
        2:44.75 (35.49)     3:20.83 (36.08)     3:56.82 (35.99)     4:32.62 (35.80)
        5:07.95 (35.33)     5:41.95 (34.00)                                        
 13 Kim, Andrew         15 Trs-MR               5:30.99    5:42.86        
                  30.34     1:03.77 (33.43)     1:38.36 (34.59)     2:13.28 (34.92)
        2:46.91 (33.63)     3:21.62 (34.71)     3:56.70 (35.08)     4:33.98 (37.28)
        5:08.63 (34.65)     5:42.86 (34.23)                                        
 14 Ginsberg, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           5:49.32    5:47.58        
                  30.16     1:03.93 (33.77)     1:38.63 (34.70)     2:13.62 (34.99)
        2:48.82 (35.20)     3:24.72 (35.90)     4:00.73 (36.01)     4:37.29 (36.56)
        5:13.75 (36.46)     5:47.58 (33.83)                                        
 15 Sharkey, Matthew    16 Trs-MR               5:52.18    5:48.21        
                  28.66     1:01.44 (32.78)     1:35.98 (34.54)     2:12.09 (36.11)
        2:48.03 (35.94)     3:24.25 (36.22)     4:00.20 (35.95)     4:36.35 (36.15)
        5:13.12 (36.77)     5:48.21 (35.09)                                        
 16 Gorenstein, Alex Y  17 NY Sharks-MR         6:30.00    6:06.78        
                  32.12     1:06.98 (34.86)     1:43.30 (36.32)     2:20.42 (37.12)
        2:58.38 (37.96)     3:36.25 (37.87)     4:14.03 (37.78)     4:52.79 (38.76)
        5:30.69 (37.90)     6:06.78 (36.09)                                        
 17 Benedict, Grant E   12 Big Blue-MR          6:19.94    6:17.37        
                  31.93     1:08.36 (36.43)     1:46.83 (38.47)     2:26.25 (39.42)
        3:04.94 (38.69)     3:43.53 (38.59)     4:21.54 (38.01)     5:00.77 (39.23)
        5:39.36 (38.59)     6:17.37 (38.01)                                        
 18 Gamboli, Christoph  16 Trs-MR               6:44.11    6:38.53        
                  30.97     1:06.69 (35.72)     1:45.62 (38.93)     2:27.30 (41.68)
        3:09.63 (42.33)     3:51.34 (41.71)     4:33.35 (42.01)     5:17.54 (44.19)
        5:57.96 (40.42)     6:38.53 (40.57)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gitman, Robert S    17 Wac-MR                 52.30      55.47        
                  27.07       55.47 (28.40)                                        
  2 Kopczynski, Konrad  17 NYCC-MR                58.63      59.38        
                  29.51       59.38 (29.87)                                        
  3 Gao, Simon X        16 TVSC-MR                57.32    1:02.09        
                  29.82     1:02.09 (32.27)                                        
  4 Luboja, Chris E     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.20    1:03.13        
                  30.43     1:03.13 (32.70)                                        
  5 Saccurato, Josh H   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.26    1:03.50        
                  31.34     1:03.50 (32.16)                                        
  6 Johanson, TJ        17 Badger-MR            1:05.00    1:04.18        
                  31.43     1:04.18 (32.75)                                        
  7 Alaimo, TJ J        18 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.48    1:04.38        
                  31.54     1:04.38 (32.84)                                        
  8 Eldor, Gal          17 TVSC-MR              1:04.62    1:05.80        
                  31.70     1:05.80 (34.10)                                        
  9 Berard, Garek J     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.63    1:06.46        
                  32.80     1:06.46 (33.66)                                        
 10 Hsu, Kelvin P       16 West Point-MR        1:06.33    1:07.28        
                  33.39     1:07.28 (33.89)                                        
 11 Alarcon, Tim        15 Trs-MR               1:10.30    1:07.56        
                  32.54     1:07.56 (35.02)                                        
 12 Weiner, Adam E      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.28    1:07.91        
                  34.10     1:07.91 (33.81)                                        
 13 Donis, Harry J      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.03    1:07.97        
                  32.57     1:07.97 (35.40)                                        
 14 Gamboli, Christoph  16 Trs-MR               1:11.73    1:08.22        
                  32.73     1:08.22 (35.49)                                        
 15 Kim, Andrew         15 Trs-MR               1:07.06    1:08.39        
                  32.66     1:08.39 (35.73)                                        
 16 Alfonso, Matthew    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.95    1:08.50        
                  34.24     1:08.50 (34.26)                                        
 17 Nestman, Keith      16 Trs-MR               1:09.15    1:09.28        
                  32.91     1:09.28 (36.37)                                        
 18 Wismer, Richard     15 Wac-MR               1:10.90    1:10.47        
                  33.97     1:10.47 (36.50)                                        
 19 Smith, Connor K     15 TVSC-MR              1:10.47    1:10.55        
                  35.08     1:10.55 (35.47)                                        
 20 Salzillo, Mark      16 Wac-MR                    NT    1:10.67        
                  35.12     1:10.67 (35.55)                                        
 21 Fine, Emil          15 TVSC-MR              1:16.64    1:11.52        
                  34.64     1:11.52 (36.88)                                        
 22 Meany, Matthew G    17 Trs-MR               1:13.54    1:11.93        
                  34.98     1:11.93 (36.95)                                        
 23 Sorensen, David A   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.57    1:12.58        
                  35.56     1:12.58 (37.02)                                        
 24 DiMiceli, John      16 Trs-MR               1:14.26    1:12.82        
                  34.75     1:12.82 (38.07)                                        
 25 Damiano, Ricky J    17 TVSC-MR              1:14.71    1:13.54        
                  36.74     1:13.54 (36.80)                                        
 26 McMillan, Vertis M  14 West Point-MR             NT    1:15.57        
                  35.96     1:15.57 (39.61)                                        
 27 Musheyev, Benjamin  15 Aquaflames-MR        1:19.42    1:19.74        
 28 Privalov, Alex      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.00    1:19.98        
                  39.20     1:19.98 (40.78)                                        
 29 Abramov, Yuriy      15 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:25.93        
                  43.33     1:25.93 (42.60)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gitman, Robert S    17 Wac-MR               1:53.80    1:59.78        
                  28.89       58.82 (29.93)     1:29.54 (30.72)     1:59.78 (30.24)
  2 Kopczynski, Konrad  17 NYCC-MR              2:06.14    2:04.42        
                  29.75     1:01.15 (31.40)     1:33.24 (32.09)     2:04.42 (31.18)
  3 Katz, Andrew        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.25    2:05.09        
                  29.77     1:01.31 (31.54)     1:33.10 (31.79)     2:05.09 (31.99)
  4 Saccurato, Josh H   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.69    2:11.95        
                  31.85     1:05.29 (33.44)     1:39.19 (33.90)     2:11.95 (32.76)
  5 Zorgman, Willem H   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.72    2:11.99        
                  31.89     1:05.57 (33.68)     1:39.50 (33.93)     2:11.99 (32.49)
  6 Alaimo, TJ J        18 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.15    2:12.55        
                  31.00     1:04.18 (33.18)     1:38.59 (34.41)     2:12.55 (33.96)
  7 Gao, Simon X        16 TVSC-MR              2:10.04    2:12.95        
                  30.73     1:03.84 (33.11)     1:38.01 (34.17)     2:12.95 (34.94)
  8 Robertson, Sean P   15 TVSC-MR              2:17.44    2:15.94        
                  32.46     1:06.28 (33.82)     1:41.70 (35.42)     2:15.94 (34.24)
  9 Eldor, Gal          17 TVSC-MR              2:20.07    2:19.45        
                  31.91     1:07.14 (35.23)     1:43.71 (36.57)     2:19.45 (35.74)
 10 Capobianco, Jeffre  15 TVSC-MR              2:28.05    2:20.27        
                  32.43     1:08.62 (36.19)     1:45.72 (37.10)     2:20.27 (34.55)
 11 Berard, Garek J     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.06    2:23.95        
                  33.56     1:10.37 (36.81)     1:48.38 (38.01)     2:23.95 (35.57)
 12 Graziano, Matt      15 Wac-MR               2:30.63    2:28.19        
                  34.72     1:12.18 (37.46)     1:50.46 (38.28)     2:28.19 (37.73)
 13 Donis, Harry J      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.74    2:29.03        
                  34.42     1:12.39 (37.97)     1:51.06 (38.67)     2:29.03 (37.97)
 14 Smith, Connor K     15 TVSC-MR              2:40.63    2:29.08        
                  35.84     1:13.13 (37.29)     1:51.94 (38.81)     2:29.08 (37.14)
 -- Levshits, Mitchell  15 Wac-MR                    NT         DQ        
                                                    1:55.71 ( )                    
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gitman, Robert S    17 Wac-MR               1:08.54    1:07.47        
                  31.71     1:07.47 (35.76)                                        
  2 Gao, Simon X        16 TVSC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.76        
                  32.16     1:07.76 (35.60)                                        
  3 Luboja, Chris E     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.15    1:09.58        
                  32.43     1:09.58 (37.15)                                        
  4 Hsu, Kelvin P       16 West Point-MR        1:10.02    1:10.79        
                  33.32     1:10.79 (37.47)                                        
  5 Saccurato, Josh H   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.31    1:11.32        
                  34.49     1:11.32 (36.83)                                        
  6 Morris, Dylan W     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.67    1:12.17        
                  33.97     1:12.17 (38.20)                                        
  7 Weiner, Adam E      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.70    1:13.18        
                  34.75     1:13.18 (38.43)                                        
  8 Capobianco, Jeffre  15 TVSC-MR              1:09.00    1:14.54        
                  34.62     1:14.54 (39.92)                                        
  9 Sorensen, David A   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.77    1:14.81        
                  36.34     1:14.81 (38.47)                                        
 10 Meany, Matthew G    17 Trs-MR               1:18.66    1:17.97        
                  36.12     1:17.97 (41.85)                                        
 11 Donis, Harry J      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.34    1:18.01        
                  36.31     1:18.01 (41.70)                                        
 12 Kim, Andrew         15 Trs-MR               1:18.49    1:18.87        
                  37.37     1:18.87 (41.50)                                        
 13 Stoute, Michael S   17 TVSC-MR              1:19.10    1:19.31        
                  37.50     1:19.31 (41.81)                                        
 14 Gorenstein, Alex Y  17 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.01    1:20.34        
                  38.45     1:20.34 (41.89)                                        
 15 Digiacomo, Steven   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.05    1:20.48        
                  38.33     1:20.48 (42.15)                                        
 16 Berard, Garek J     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.41    1:21.53        
                  38.52     1:21.53 (43.01)                                        
 17 McMillan, Vertis M  14 West Point-MR             NT    1:23.07        
                  38.38     1:23.07 (44.69)                                        
 18 Vail, Alex          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.97    1:25.96        
                  41.38     1:25.96 (44.58)                                        
 19 Sansone, David      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.85    1:26.57        
                  40.03     1:26.57 (46.54)                                        
 -- Sinche, Cristian A  16 NYCC-MR              1:09.60         DQ        
                  32.59          DQ (35.67)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dowling, Mark G     15 TVSC-MR              2:23.00    2:29.04        
                  35.23     1:13.75 (38.52)     1:51.53 (37.78)     2:29.04 (37.51)
  2 Sinche, Cristian A  16 NYCC-MR              2:27.39    2:29.06        
                  33.43     1:11.55 (38.12)     1:51.04 (39.49)     2:29.06 (38.02)
  3 Hsu, Kelvin P       16 West Point-MR        2:38.75    2:38.88        
                  34.36     1:14.40 (40.04)     1:55.65 (41.25)     2:38.88 (43.23)
  4 Luboja, Chris E     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.79    2:39.74        
                  35.58     1:15.70 (40.12)     1:57.60 (41.90)     2:39.74 (42.14)
  5 Sorensen, David A   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.51    2:41.51        
                  36.57     1:18.21 (41.64)     2:01.25 (43.04)     2:41.51 (40.26)
  6 Weiner, Adam E      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.37    2:43.47        
                  37.15     1:20.96 (43.81)     2:03.38 (42.42)     2:43.47 (40.09)
  7 Wismer, Richard     15 Wac-MR               2:43.09    2:44.22        
                  36.15     1:18.20 (42.05)     2:01.46 (43.26)     2:44.22 (42.76)
  8 Stoute, Michael S   17 TVSC-MR              2:49.89    2:49.24        
                  37.37     1:19.56 (42.19)     2:04.25 (44.69)     2:49.24 (44.99)
  9 Levshits, Mitchell  15 Wac-MR                    NT    2:51.41        
                  36.79     1:19.95 (43.16)     2:05.72 (45.77)     2:51.41 (45.69)
 10 Gorenstein, Alex Y  17 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.08    2:52.55        
                  38.13     1:21.45 (43.32)     2:06.68 (45.23)     2:52.55 (45.87)
 11 Manz, Chris J       16 Big Blue-MR          2:40.00    2:55.86        
                  38.82     1:22.94 (44.12)     2:09.00 (46.06)     2:55.86 (46.86)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Qama, Eros          21 UNWAC-MR               53.25      54.19        
                  24.99       54.19 (29.20)                                        
  2 Gao, Simon X        16 TVSC-MR                55.60      58.66        
                  27.92       58.66 (30.74)                                        
  3 Caputo, Danny       17 Wac-MR               1:00.44      59.12        
                  27.42       59.12 (31.70)                                        
  4 Rusinak, Derek A    17 Wac-MR                 57.44      59.36        
                  28.07       59.36 (31.29)                                        
  5 Lavery, Erik        17 NY Sharks-MR           56.86      59.60        
                  27.01       59.60 (32.59)                                        
  6 Saccurato, Josh H   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.90    1:00.49        
                  28.38     1:00.49 (32.11)                                        
  7 Caputo, Mike        15 Wac-MR               1:02.37    1:00.83        
                  28.19     1:00.83 (32.64)                                        
  8 Capobianco, Jeffre  15 TVSC-MR                57.04    1:01.69        
                  28.11     1:01.69 (33.58)                                        
  9 Zorgman, Willem H   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.31    1:02.17        
                  28.87     1:02.17 (33.30)                                        
 10 Robertson, Sean P   15 TVSC-MR              1:05.27    1:03.85        
                  29.35     1:03.85 (34.50)                                        
 11 Eldor, Gal          17 TVSC-MR              1:06.23    1:04.64        
                  30.05     1:04.64 (34.59)                                        
 12 Weiner, Adam E      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.98    1:05.06        
                  29.81     1:05.06 (35.25)                                        
 13 Luboja, Chris E     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.61    1:05.92        
                  30.01     1:05.92 (35.91)                                        
 14 Salzillo, Mark      16 Wac-MR               1:17.86    1:07.11        
                  31.10     1:07.11 (36.01)                                        
 15 Graziano, Matt      15 Wac-MR                    NT    1:07.57        
 16 Hsu, Kelvin P       16 West Point-MR        1:07.02    1:07.60        
                  30.55     1:07.60 (37.05)                                        
 17 Morris, Dylan W     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.19    1:08.52        
                  31.21     1:08.52 (37.31)                                        
 18 Smith, Connor K     15 TVSC-MR              1:10.74    1:08.93        
                  32.44     1:08.93 (36.49)                                        
 19 Donis, Harry J      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.18    1:09.27        
                  32.07     1:09.27 (37.20)                                        
 20 Berard, Garek J     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.28    1:11.47        
                  31.54     1:11.47 (39.93)                                        
 21 Sorensen, David A   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.24    1:20.17        
                  35.33     1:20.17 (44.84)                                        
 22 McMillan, Vertis M  14 West Point-MR             NT    1:24.15        
                  37.02     1:24.15 (47.13)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Qama, Eros          21 UNWAC-MR             1:58.72    2:01.18        
                  28.17       59.00 (30.83)     1:30.21 (31.21)     2:01.18 (30.97)
  2 Katz, Andrew        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.78    2:05.66        
                  27.75       58.94 (31.19)     1:31.29 (32.35)     2:05.66 (34.37)
  3 Rusinak, Derek A    17 Wac-MR               2:07.05    2:10.09        
                  29.64     1:02.68 (33.04)     1:36.66 (33.98)     2:10.09 (33.43)
  4 Caputo, Danny       17 Wac-MR               2:11.45    2:12.34        
                  29.17     1:02.47 (33.30)     1:36.74 (34.27)     2:12.34 (35.60)
  5 Caputo, Mike        15 Wac-MR               2:16.94    2:17.78        
                  30.14     1:05.06 (34.92)     1:42.12 (37.06)     2:17.78 (35.66)
  6 Alarcon, Tim        15 Trs-MR               2:27.57    2:24.07        
                  29.89     1:05.87 (35.98)     1:44.87 (39.00)     2:24.07 (39.20)
  7 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 Badger-MR            2:35.55    2:33.77        
                  34.66     1:14.15 (39.49)     1:54.37 (40.22)     2:33.77 (39.40)
  8 Kovtun, Igor        16 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:40.22        
                  33.42     1:12.74 (39.32)     1:55.45 (42.71)     2:40.22 (44.77)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopczynski, Konrad  17 NYCC-MR              2:00.86    2:00.92        
                  26.57       56.70 (30.13)     1:33.17 (36.47)     2:00.92 (27.75)
  2 Gitman, Robert S    17 Wac-MR               2:00.97    2:04.12        
                  27.95       58.92 (30.97)     1:35.92 (37.00)     2:04.12 (28.20)
  3 Katz, Andrew        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.12    2:05.40        
                  27.23       58.79 (31.56)     1:36.47 (37.68)     2:05.40 (28.93)
  4 Qama, Eros          21 UNWAC-MR             2:05.45    2:07.47        
                  26.98       59.22 (32.24)     1:37.86 (38.64)     2:07.47 (29.61)
  5 Caputo, Danny       17 Wac-MR               2:04.93    2:08.31        
                  27.91     1:01.59 (33.68)     1:38.65 (37.06)     2:08.31 (29.66)
  6 Sinche, Cristian A  16 NYCC-MR              2:15.31    2:12.91        
                  29.83     1:05.45 (35.62)     1:43.03 (37.58)     2:12.91 (29.88)
  6 Caputo, Mike        15 Wac-MR               2:14.68    2:12.91        
                  28.61     1:02.67 (34.06)     1:43.28 (40.61)     2:12.91 (29.63)
  8 Rusinak, Derek A    17 Wac-MR               2:10.94    2:13.57        
                  28.36     1:03.48 (35.12)     1:43.89 (40.41)     2:13.57 (29.68)
  9 Saccurato, Josh H   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.32    2:13.82        
                  28.59     1:02.05 (33.46)     1:44.13 (42.08)     2:13.82 (29.69)
 10 Alaimo, TJ J        18 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.64    2:15.09        
                  28.83     1:02.90 (34.07)     1:44.47 (41.57)     2:15.09 (30.62)
 11 Zorgman, Willem H   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.19    2:15.16        
                  28.16     1:02.51 (34.35)     1:43.89 (41.38)     2:15.16 (31.27)
 12 Dowling, Mark G     15 TVSC-MR              2:14.05    2:15.22        
                  28.93     1:04.92 (35.99)     1:44.36 (39.44)     2:15.22 (30.86)
 13 Lavery, Erik        17 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.88    2:15.54        
                  28.41     1:03.78 (35.37)     1:43.87 (40.09)     2:15.54 (31.67)
 14 Luboja, Chris E     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.99    2:19.46        
                  29.42     1:04.47 (35.05)     1:45.95 (41.48)     2:19.46 (33.51)
 15 Wismer, Richard     15 Wac-MR               2:24.29    2:19.96        
                  29.90     1:07.56 (37.66)     1:48.15 (40.59)     2:19.96 (31.81)
 16 Weiner, Adam E      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.57    2:22.48        
                  30.63     1:08.28 (37.65)     1:50.15 (41.87)     2:22.48 (32.33)
 17 Donis, Harry J      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.26    2:24.96        
                  30.98     1:08.91 (37.93)     1:52.92 (44.01)     2:24.96 (32.04)
 18 Berard, Garek J     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.44    2:26.10        
                  31.11     1:08.47 (37.36)     1:53.87 (45.40)     2:26.10 (32.23)
 19 Sorensen, David A   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.15    2:26.17        
                  34.05     1:11.46 (37.41)     1:53.79 (42.33)     2:26.17 (32.38)
 20 Morris, Dylan W     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.39    2:28.07        
                  32.05     1:10.04 (37.99)     1:51.88 (41.84)     2:28.07 (36.19)
 21 Stoute, Michael S   17 TVSC-MR              2:34.54    2:32.13        
                  31.62     1:11.94 (40.32)     1:57.01 (45.07)     2:32.13 (35.12)
 22 Gorenstein, Alex Y  17 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.34    2:32.19        
                  32.17     1:12.98 (40.81)     1:57.42 (44.44)     2:32.19 (34.77)
 23 Salzillo, Mark      16 Wac-MR                    NT    2:35.40        
                  31.62     1:12.74 (41.12)     2:01.31 (48.57)     2:35.40 (34.09)
 24 McMillan, Vertis M  14 West Point-MR             NT    2:43.21        
                  34.86     1:16.49 (41.63)     2:02.64 (46.15)     2:43.21 (40.57)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopczynski, Konrad  17 NYCC-MR              4:23.23    4:23.00        
                  27.22       59.34 (32.12)     1:33.08 (33.74)     2:05.66 (32.58)
        2:44.82 (39.16)     3:24.60 (39.78)     3:54.72 (30.12)     4:23.00 (28.28)
  2 Gitman, Robert S    17 Wac-MR               4:29.00    4:31.05        
                  29.17     1:03.61 (34.44)     1:36.26 (32.65)     2:08.69 (32.43)
        2:48.56 (39.87)     3:30.03 (41.47)     4:01.43 (31.40)     4:31.05 (29.62)
  3 Rusinak, Derek A    17 Wac-MR               4:40.84    4:35.67        
                  28.88     1:01.34 (32.46)     1:37.56 (36.22)     2:13.25 (35.69)
        2:53.88 (40.63)     3:36.08 (42.20)     4:07.17 (31.09)     4:35.67 (28.50)
  4 Caputo, Danny       17 Wac-MR               4:30.03    4:36.63        
                  28.34     1:00.77 (32.43)     1:37.33 (36.56)     2:12.85 (35.52)
        2:52.87 (40.02)     3:33.77 (40.90)     4:05.93 (32.16)     4:36.63 (30.70)
  5 Caputo, Mike        15 Wac-MR               4:36.95    4:45.62        
                  29.58     1:06.47 (36.89)     1:43.07 (36.60)     2:18.33 (35.26)
        3:00.56 (42.23)     3:44.28 (43.72)     4:15.32 (31.04)     4:45.62 (30.30)
  6 Barker, Kevin K     15 Middies-MR           4:52.18    4:51.62        
                  31.98     1:09.96 (37.98)     1:47.32 (37.36)     2:24.74 (37.42)
        3:06.04 (41.30)     3:48.30 (42.26)     4:20.45 (32.15)     4:51.62 (31.17)
  7 Varieur, Bobby      15 Trs-MR               5:20.00    4:58.76        
                  33.46     1:12.21 (38.75)     1:50.31 (38.10)     2:27.44 (37.13)
        3:09.52 (42.08)     3:51.86 (42.34)     4:26.50 (34.64)     4:58.76 (32.26)
  8 Alarcon, Tim        15 Trs-MR               5:06.19    5:01.89        
                  28.78     1:03.92 (35.14)     1:44.14 (40.22)     2:24.58 (40.44)
        3:08.53 (43.95)     3:52.76 (44.23)     4:27.79 (35.03)     5:01.89 (34.10)
  9 Nammacher, Luke H   16 Middies-MR           5:01.37    5:03.39        
                  31.86     1:10.02 (38.16)     1:49.17 (39.15)     2:26.07 (36.90)
        3:13.09 (47.02)     3:57.98 (44.89)     4:31.81 (33.83)     5:03.39 (31.58)
 10 Wismer, Richard     15 Wac-MR               5:34.73    5:05.37        
                  32.96     1:12.49 (39.53)     1:52.41 (39.92)     2:32.50 (40.09)
        3:14.81 (42.31)     3:58.03 (43.22)     4:32.97 (34.94)     5:05.37 (32.40)
 11 Ginsberg, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           5:15.00    5:12.22        
                  32.78     1:12.08 (39.30)     1:51.24 (39.16)     2:29.68 (38.44)
        3:16.86 (47.18)     4:04.21 (47.35)     4:38.64 (34.43)     5:12.22 (33.58)
 12 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 Badger-MR            5:19.07    5:13.26        
                  33.25     1:12.53 (39.28)     1:54.11 (41.58)     2:34.81 (40.70)
        3:19.81 (45.00)     4:05.43 (45.62)     4:40.15 (34.72)     5:13.26 (33.11)
 13 Kim, Andrew         15 Trs-MR               5:13.92    5:21.84        
                  31.42     1:11.07 (39.65)     1:52.48 (41.41)     2:32.86 (40.38)
        3:21.23 (48.37)     4:07.25 (46.02)     4:44.75 (37.50)     5:21.84 (37.09)
 14 Gamboli, Christoph  16 Trs-MR               6:10.00    5:43.62        
                  34.88     1:20.31 (45.43)     2:00.14 (39.83)     2:41.62 (41.48)
        3:36.07 (54.45)     4:29.28 (53.21)     5:06.33 (37.05)     5:43.62 (37.29)
 -- Sharkey, Matthew    16 Trs-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  33.46     1:16.05 (42.59)     1:56.49 (40.44)     2:37.00 (40.51)
        3:26.54 (49.54)     4:15.91 (49.37)     4:50.47 (34.56)          DQ (34.42)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.