2006 MR NYSA WPSC December Invitational - 12/9/2006 to 12/10/2006       
              NYSA WPSC December Invitational, Sanction #: 061200              

 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    10 Aqua Gems-MR           27.78      27.99 ZQ     
  2 Nierenberg, Amelia  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.56      32.09 JO     
  3 Shehan, Olivia W    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.13      32.27 SILV   
  4 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 MWSC-MR                33.04      32.74 SILV   
  5 Poindexter, Tiana   10 NY Sharks-MR           31.52      32.81 SILV   
  6 Sanders, Erin       10 SMC-MR                 30.96      33.41 SILV   
  7 Damsky, Abby K      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.94      34.29 SILV   
  8 Borter, Gabriella   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.48      34.34 SILV   
  9 Stalnaker, Taylor    9 MWSC-MR                34.09      34.42 SILV   
 10 Shoiock, Natalie K  10 MWSC-MR                34.77      34.89 SILV   
 11 Moss, Lucy          10 SMC-MR                 34.98      35.20 SILV   
 12 Baldwin, Emilia M   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.73      35.66 SILV   
 13 Yeager, Kate E      10 NY Sharks-MR           33.38      36.04 SILV   
 14 Lillian, Ava S      10 Aqua Gems-MR           36.34      36.07 SILV   
 15 Bleasdale, Ramona    9 SMC-MR                 39.35      36.16 SILV   
 16 Arjomand, Banou      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.96      37.02        
 17 Lange, Kaitlyn       8 NY Sharks-MR           35.81      37.13        
 18 Stanco, Alexa N      9 TVSC-MR                37.04      37.31        
 19 Hutzelmann, Denali   7 Aqua Gems-MR           35.43      37.67        
 20 Shemet, Nancy K      9 TVSC-MR                37.00      37.77        
 21 Cloonan, Paige      10 SMC-MR                 35.89      38.03        
 22 Fleckenstein, Mary  10 TVSC-MR                38.32      38.17        
 23 Sullivan, Mariana    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.10      38.58        
                  38.50        38.58 (0.08)                                        
 24 Soto, Samantha      10 Wac-MR                 38.92      38.85        
 25 Carney, Kate        10 MWSC-MR                39.07      39.35        
 26 Ferguson, Carly     10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.81      39.80        
 27 Lyman, Olivia        9 SMC-MR                 38.83      39.82        
 28 Galen, Eve I        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.44      39.83        
 29 Klippel, Britney L   9 MWSC-MR                39.83      40.13        
 30 Gavigan, Casey L     8 TVSC-MR                39.15      40.16        
 31 Hamrah, Carly        9 NY Sharks-MR              NT      40.19        
                  40.33           40.19 ( )                                        
 32 Cole, Caroline M     9 MWSC-MR                40.26      40.29        
 33 Walker, Kathryn L    9 TVSC-MR                38.11      40.41        
 34 Pena, Sarahe         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.76      40.48        
 35 Eguchi, Lydia        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.96      40.64        
 35 Kelly, Jordan A      9 Unattached-MR          39.99      40.64        
 37 Bogan, Gretchen L   10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.24      41.49        
 38 Novak, Sarah K       9 BB-NJ                  42.92      41.62        
 39 Bridges, Haley       8 West Point-MR          42.00      41.95        
 40 Owens, Brianna N     8 Aqua Gems-MR           39.44      42.07        
 41 Spencer, Brianna M   9 BB-NJ                  43.22      42.67        
 42 Bancone, Lucy        9 SMC-MR                 44.03      42.72        
                  42.87           42.72 ( )                                        
 43 Gallagher, Kelly     9 SMC-MR                    NT      43.27        
                  43.36           43.27 ( )                                        
 44 Haiken, Charlotte    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.07      43.48        
 45 Arjomand, May        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.37      43.78        
 46 Jahoda, Kelly M      9 West Point-MR          41.12      44.59        
 47 Walker, Aileen      10 SMC-MR                 44.17      45.02        
                  45.22           45.02 ( )                                        
 48 Ferreira, Stephani  10 SMC-MR                 43.58      45.40        
                  45.42           45.40 ( )                                        
 49 McMann, Melissa M    9 West Point-MR          44.02      46.20        
                  46.32           46.20 ( )                                        
 50 Cahill, Claire       9 SMC-MR                 53.42      47.36        
                  47.54           47.36 ( )                                        
 51 Morales, Meghan V    8 West Point-MR          46.49      48.75        
                  51.33           48.75 ( )                                        
 52 Mackay, Hannah R     9 West Point-MR          48.99      49.19        
                  49.28           49.19 ( )                                        
 53 Fullerton, Alanna    7 NY Sharks-MR           43.60      49.40        
 54 Walther, Laura E     9 West Point-MR          47.08      51.33        
 55 Sehra, Sonia         9 Silver Streaks-MR      51.11      54.62        
                  54.87           54.62 ( )                                        
 56 Reddy, Nikita        9 Silver Streaks-MR      54.47      55.57        
                  56.60           55.57 ( )                                        
 57 Newsom, Madilyn M    8 West Point-MR             NT    1:00.66        
                1:01.19         1:00.66 ( )                                        
 58 Kadin, Emily R       8 West Point-MR        1:01.96    1:06.31        
                1:06.45         1:06.31 ( )                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.46    1:01.26 ZQ     
                  29.16     1:01.26 (32.10)                                        
  2 Nierenberg, Amelia  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.00    1:08.60 JO     
                  32.28     1:08.60 (36.32)                                        
  3 Shehan, Olivia W    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.74    1:11.44 JO     
                  35.12     1:11.44 (36.32)                                        
  4 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 MWSC-MR              1:18.20    1:11.77 SILV   
                  34.51     1:11.77 (37.26)                                        
  5 Poindexter, Tiana   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.81    1:16.07 SILV   
                  36.09     1:16.07 (39.98)                                        
  6 Madoff, Emily W     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.66    1:17.39 SILV   
                  36.95     1:17.39 (40.44)                                        
  7 Damsky, Abby K      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.99    1:18.24 SILV   
                  36.95     1:18.24 (41.29)                                        
  8 Wong, Katy H         9 BB-NJ                1:32.80    1:19.14 SILV   
                  36.01     1:19.14 (43.13)                                        
  9 Arjomand, Banou      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.14    1:21.02 SILV   
                  38.77     1:21.02 (42.25)                                        
 10 Ringler, Julia I    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.14    1:21.65        
                  36.96     1:21.65 (44.69)                                        
 11 McNamara, Alison     9 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.63    1:22.09        
                  38.73     1:22.09 (43.36)                                        
 12 Yeager, Kate E      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.77    1:23.62        
                  39.60     1:23.62 (44.02)                                        
 13 Fleckenstein, Mary  10 TVSC-MR              1:24.04    1:24.16        
                  40.48     1:24.16 (43.68)                                        
 14 Concannon, Kaitlin  10 MWSC-MR              1:40.56    1:24.69        
                  39.71     1:24.69 (44.98)                                        
 15 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.11    1:24.79        
                  39.08     1:24.79 (45.71)                                        
 16 Soto, Samantha      10 Wac-MR               1:29.67    1:25.40        
                  41.05     1:25.40 (44.35)                                        
 17 Walker, Kathryn L    9 TVSC-MR              1:28.46    1:25.51        
                  40.74     1:25.51 (44.77)                                        
 18 Cloonan, Paige      10 SMC-MR               1:25.80    1:25.80        
                  40.82     1:25.80 (44.98)                                        
 19 Cohen, Lindsey      10 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:26.06        
                  41.43     1:26.06 (44.63)                                        
 20 Howe, Campbell C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.67    1:26.07        
                  42.14     1:26.07 (43.93)                                        
 21 Shemet, Nancy K      9 TVSC-MR              1:28.29    1:26.09        
                  39.62     1:26.09 (46.47)                                        
 22 Cotto, Carol Ann    10 SMC-MR               1:26.99    1:26.76        
                  41.75     1:26.76 (45.01)                                        
 23 Raphael, Michaela    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.81    1:27.73        
                  42.60     1:27.73 (45.13)                                        
 24 Catterson, Sarah E  10 TVSC-MR              1:26.48    1:27.89        
                  41.49     1:27.89 (46.40)                                        
 25 Stanco, Alexa N      9 TVSC-MR              1:28.66    1:28.13        
                  41.81     1:28.13 (46.32)                                        
 26 Klippel, Britney L   9 MWSC-MR              1:30.34    1:28.49        
                  40.99     1:28.49 (47.50)                                        
 27 Divack, Pam A       10 CFA-MR               1:26.26    1:28.79        
                  40.13     1:28.79 (48.66)                                        
 28 Carney, Kate        10 MWSC-MR              1:33.21    1:29.29        
                  41.61     1:29.29 (47.68)                                        
 29 Zhang, Amy           8 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.81    1:29.41        
                  41.69     1:29.41 (47.72)                                        
 30 Gavigan, Casey L     8 TVSC-MR              1:29.53    1:29.92        
                  42.17     1:29.92 (47.75)                                        
 31 Craft, Sarah N      10 Pbac-MR              1:24.11    1:30.36        
                  42.88     1:30.36 (47.48)                                        
 32 Sawyers, Amelia     10 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:30.84        
                  44.63     1:30.84 (46.21)                                        
 33 Gasbarro, Michelle  10 BB-NJ                1:31.81    1:30.85        
                  42.82     1:30.85 (48.03)                                        
 34 Wolfe, Caroline      9 SMC-MR               1:30.60    1:31.11        
                  41.29     1:31.11 (49.82)                                        
 35 Cicalo, Julia A      9 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.62    1:31.20        
                  42.99     1:31.20 (48.21)                                        
 36 Bleasdale, Ramona    9 SMC-MR               1:30.86    1:31.35        
                  42.47     1:31.35 (48.88)                                        
 37 Toimil, Dana A      10 MWSC-MR              1:26.05    1:31.39        
                  42.23     1:31.39 (49.16)                                        
 38 McGowan, Alessia M   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.42    1:32.81        
                  44.78     1:32.81 (48.03)                                        
 39 Sullivan, Mariana    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.68    1:33.75        
                  42.63     1:33.75 (51.12)                                        
 40 Cole, Caroline M     9 MWSC-MR              1:33.25    1:34.32        
                  44.23     1:34.32 (50.09)                                        
 41 Togneri, Julia G     9 CFA-MR               1:40.31    1:35.13        
                  43.02     1:35.13 (52.11)                                        
 42 Feighery, Aisling   10 CFA-MR               1:29.74    1:35.65        
                  45.38     1:35.65 (50.27)                                        
 43 Miara, Marissa       8 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.97    1:36.34        
                  46.30     1:36.34 (50.04)                                        
 44 Pena, Sarahe         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.09    1:37.32        
                  43.46     1:37.32 (53.86)                                        
 45 Bridges, Haley       8 West Point-MR             NT    1:37.36        
 46 Simpson, Kelsey M    9 CFA-MR                    NT    1:38.63        
 47 Luebeck, Caylee      8 West Point-MR        1:37.42    1:38.95        
                  45.25     1:38.95 (53.70)                                        
 48 Ferreira, Stephani  10 SMC-MR               1:57.40    1:39.04        
                  47.48     1:39.04 (51.56)                                        
 49 Jahoda, Kelly M      9 West Point-MR        1:40.92    1:39.38        
                  45.88     1:39.38 (53.50)                                        
 50 Kleinschmidt, Alex   9 CFA-MR               1:47.24    1:39.72        
                  45.45     1:39.72 (54.27)                                        
 51 Eguchi, Lydia        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.60    1:39.87        
                  45.51     1:39.87 (54.36)                                        
 52 Elwood, Blake        9 SMC-MR               1:38.23    1:39.96        
                  46.13     1:39.96 (53.83)                                        
 53 Lauer, Amanda        7 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:39.98        
 54 Owens, Brianna N     8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:34.44    1:40.37        
                  45.62     1:40.37 (54.75)                                        
 55 Walker, Aileen      10 SMC-MR               1:38.06    1:40.45        
                  45.84     1:40.45 (54.61)                                        
 56 Arjomand, May        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.37    1:42.23        
                  46.47     1:42.23 (55.76)                                        
 57 Cullinan, Madison    8 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.09    1:43.06        
                  48.83     1:43.06 (54.23)                                        
 58 McMillan, Gabriell   9 West Point-MR        1:43.38    1:43.87        
                  48.46     1:43.87 (55.41)                                        
 59 Evangelakos, Quinn   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:47.52        
 60 Mackay, Hannah R     9 West Point-MR        1:50.31    1:50.11        
                  49.46   1:50.11 (1:00.65)                                        
 61 Cahill, Claire       9 SMC-MR               1:51.65    1:50.67        
                  51.48     1:50.67 (59.19)                                        
 62 McMann, Melissa M    9 West Point-MR             NT    1:51.74        
                  52.77     1:51.74 (58.97)                                        
 63 Urreta, Remi C       7 West Point-MR        1:44.99    1:52.90        
                  54.13     1:52.90 (58.77)                                        
 64 Lindenmeyer, Carly   7 West Point-MR             NT    1:55.83        
                  56.38     1:55.83 (59.45)                                        
 65 Handsman, Rebecca    9 CFA-MR                    NT    1:58.41        
                  51.21   1:58.41 (1:07.20)                                        
 66 Walther, Laura E     9 West Point-MR             NT    1:59.48        
                  56.15   1:59.48 (1:03.33)                                        
 67 Omeara, Sappha       9 Yfd-MR                    NT    2:03.06        
                  58.17   2:03.06 (1:04.89)                                        
 68 Waitkins, Theresa    8 West Point-MR             NT    2:17.78        
                1:02.02   2:17.78 (1:15.76)                                        
 -- Skywark, Emily R    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.63         DQ        
                  50.23          DQ (55.14)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:13.42    2:14.00 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:04.27 (34.03)     1:39.72 (35.45)     2:14.00 (34.28)
  2 Nierenberg, Amelia  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.67    2:30.74 JO     
                  34.03     1:13.83 (39.80)     1:53.97 (40.14)     2:30.74 (36.77)
  3 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 MWSC-MR              2:41.09    2:34.88 JO     
                  34.99     1:14.59 (39.60)     1:55.97 (41.38)     2:34.88 (38.91)
  4 Shehan, Olivia W    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:27.43    2:36.11 SILV   
                  34.93     1:16.51 (41.58)     1:59.18 (42.67)     2:36.11 (36.93)
  5 Poindexter, Tiana   10 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.07    2:40.54 SILV   
                  34.00     1:15.19 (41.19)     1:58.04 (42.85)     2:40.54 (42.50)
  5 Sanders, Erin       10 SMC-MR                    NT    2:40.54 SILV   
                  36.50     1:18.23 (41.73)     2:00.79 (42.56)     2:40.54 (39.75)
  7 Damsky, Abby K      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.56    2:45.00 SILV   
                  36.06     1:20.74 (44.68)     2:05.25 (44.51)     2:45.00 (39.75)
  8 Brickman, Molly E    9 Yfd-MR               3:06.59    2:54.57 SILV   
  9 Cohen, Lindsey      10 Yfd-MR                    NT    3:00.22        
                  39.35     1:25.04 (45.69)     2:13.04 (48.00)     3:00.22 (47.18)
 10 Gasbarro, Michelle  10 BB-NJ                3:09.13    3:03.99        
                  40.74     1:27.22 (46.48)     2:16.23 (49.01)     3:03.99 (47.76)
 11 Arjomand, Banou      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.65    3:06.94        
                  42.81     1:30.47 (47.66)     2:20.17 (49.70)     3:06.94 (46.77)
 12 Siegel, Sophie H     9 Yfd-MR                    NT    3:09.91        
                  41.75     1:30.00 (48.25)     2:19.34 (49.34)     3:09.91 (50.57)
 13 Novak, Sarah K       9 BB-NJ                3:22.88    3:13.92        
                  45.32     1:35.95 (50.63)     2:26.24 (50.29)     3:13.92 (47.68)
 14 Sawyers, Amelia E   10 Yfd-MR                    NT    3:15.79        
 15 Miara, Marissa       8 NY Sharks-MR         3:27.30    3:16.02        
                  44.22     1:37.59 (53.37)     2:28.99 (51.40)     3:16.02 (47.03)
 16 Jahoda, Kelly M      9 West Point-MR             NT    3:29.35        
                  46.55     1:38.87 (52.32)     2:34.26 (55.39)     3:29.35 (55.09)
 17 Lipton, Jessica      9 Yfd-MR                    NT    3:42.34        
                  48.22     1:46.61 (58.39)     2:46.33 (59.72)     3:42.34 (56.01)
 18 MacKerron, Jane a    8 Yfd-MR                    NT    3:46.58        
                  51.71     1:49.27 (57.56)     2:48.09 (58.82)     3:46.58 (58.49)
 19 Walther, Laura E     9 West Point-MR             NT    4:04.24        
                  56.94   1:58.95 (1:02.01)   3:03.21 (1:04.26)   4:04.24 (1:01.03)
 20 Cohn, Michelle       8 Yfd-MR                    NT    4:11.61        
                  54.99   1:57.74 (1:02.75)   3:05.46 (1:07.72)   4:11.61 (1:06.15)
 21 Stafford, Paloma     8 Yfd-MR                    NT    4:12.70        
                  55.05   1:59.70 (1:04.65)   3:05.22 (1:05.52)   4:12.70 (1:07.48)
 22 Omeara, Sappha       9 Yfd-MR                    NT    4:17.75        
                  57.46   2:02.25 (1:04.79)   3:06.73 (1:04.48)   4:17.75 (1:11.02)
 -- Mackay, Hannah R     9 West Point-MR        4:04.81         DQ        
                  51.16   1:53.75 (1:02.59)        DQ (2:11.85)                    
 -- Lillian, Ava S      10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:51.43         DQ        
                  41.74     1:31.51 (49.77)        DQ (1:29.99)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.19  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    10 Aqua Gems-MR           34.11      33.51 ZQ     
  2 Borter, Gabriella   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.34      38.99 SILV   
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn       8 NY Sharks-MR           40.89      39.25 SILV   
  4 Sanders, Erin       10 SMC-MR                 39.45      39.50 SILV   
  5 Shoiock, Natalie K  10 MWSC-MR                40.44      39.56 SILV   
  6 Yeager, Kate E      10 NY Sharks-MR           39.70      39.67 SILV   
  7 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 MWSC-MR                38.83      39.72 SILV   
  8 Shehan, Olivia W    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.41      40.05 SILV   
  9 McNamara, Alison     9 NY Sharks-MR           39.72      40.08 SILV   
 10 Stalnaker, Taylor    9 MWSC-MR                40.31      40.12 SILV   
 11 Brickman, Molly E    9 Yfd-MR                 42.82      41.26 SILV   
 12 Cloonan, Paige      10 SMC-MR                 40.90      41.57 SILV   
 13 Stanco, Alexa N      9 TVSC-MR                43.97      41.76 SILV   
 14 Bleasdale, Ramona    9 SMC-MR                 44.71      41.91 SILV   
 15 Baldwin, Emilia M   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.88      42.83 SILV   
 16 Ringler, Julia I    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.17      43.11 SILV   
 17 Cole, Caroline M     9 MWSC-MR                46.44      43.61 SILV   
 18 Carney, Kate        10 MWSC-MR                45.61      44.09 SILV   
 19 Lyman, Olivia        9 SMC-MR                 45.99      44.21 SILV   
 20 Shemet, Nancy K      9 TVSC-MR                45.98      44.27 SILV   
 21 Galen, Eve I        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.68      44.28 SILV   
 22 Hutzelmann, Denali   7 Aqua Gems-MR           43.43      44.31 SILV   
 23 Hamrah, Carly        9 NY Sharks-MR              NT      44.40        
 24 Eguchi, Lydia        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.91      44.77        
 25 Spencer, Brianna M   9 BB-NJ                  48.77      44.84        
 26 Gasbarro, Michelle  10 BB-NJ                  43.24      44.85        
 27 Gavigan, Casey L     8 TVSC-MR                45.35      44.88        
 28 Cohen, Lindsey      10 Yfd-MR                    NT      45.15        
 29 Siegel, Sophie H     9 Yfd-MR                    NT      45.17        
 30 Klippel, Britney L   9 MWSC-MR                48.08      45.92        
 31 Sullivan, Mariana    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.77      46.27        
 32 Sawyers, Amelia E   10 Yfd-MR                    NT      46.40        
 33 Raphael, Michaela    9 NY Sharks-MR           46.05      46.65        
 34 Kelly, Jordan A      9 Unattached-MR          46.96      46.82        
 35 Fleckenstein, Mary  10 TVSC-MR                49.55      47.00        
 36 Soto, Samantha      10 Wac-MR                 47.94      47.68        
 37 Owens, Brianna N     8 Aqua Gems-MR           46.29      48.29        
 38 Bancone, Lucy        9 SMC-MR                    NT      48.35        
 39 Walker, Kathryn L    9 TVSC-MR                46.30      48.67        
 40 Haiken, Charlotte    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.10      49.15        
 41 Pena, Sarahe         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.54      49.62        
 42 Bogan, Gretchen L   10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.39      49.73        
 43 Bridges, Haley       8 West Point-MR          50.45      50.53        
 44 Omeara, Sappha       9 Yfd-MR                    NT      51.59        
 45 Ferreira, Stephani  10 SMC-MR                 50.47      53.39        
 46 Lipton, Jessica      9 Yfd-MR                    NT      55.35        
 47 Novak, Sarah K       9 BB-NJ                  55.34      55.73        
 48 MacKerron, Jane a    8 Yfd-MR                    NT      56.28        
 49 Reddy, Nikita        9 Silver Streaks-MR      55.11      58.42        
 50 Arjomand, May        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.55      58.98        
 51 Sehra, Sonia         9 Silver Streaks-MR      56.11    1:00.18        
 52 McMann, Melissa M    9 West Point-MR        1:00.08    1:01.58        
 53 Stafford, Paloma     8 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:03.16        
 54 Kadin, Emily R       8 West Point-MR        1:11.02    1:07.15        
 55 Newsom, Madilyn M    8 West Point-MR             NT    1:11.61        
 -- Gallagher, Kelly     9 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Cohn, Michelle       8 Yfd-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Fullerton, Alanna    7 NY Sharks-MR           59.01         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 MWSC-MR              1:27.06    1:22.47 SILV   
                  40.88     1:22.47 (41.59)                                        
  2 Shoiock, Natalie K  10 MWSC-MR              1:34.81    1:24.22 SILV   
                  41.12     1:24.22 (43.10)                                        
  3 Shehan, Olivia W    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.53    1:26.75 SILV   
                  42.32     1:26.75 (44.43)                                        
  4 Damsky, Abby K      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.75    1:29.03 SILV   
                  44.22     1:29.03 (44.81)                                        
  5 Baldwin, Emilia M   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.59    1:30.22 SILV   
  6 Borter, Gabriella   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.12    1:30.27 SILV   
                  42.52     1:30.27 (47.75)                                        
  7 Howe, Campbell C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.90    1:30.38 SILV   
                  44.96     1:30.38 (45.42)                                        
  8 Cole, Caroline M     9 MWSC-MR              1:40.69    1:31.55 SILV   
  9 Raciti, Krista M     9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.46    1:32.95 SILV   
                  44.82     1:32.95 (48.13)                                        
 10 Ferguson, Carly     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.63    1:33.94 SILV   
                  45.70     1:33.94 (48.24)                                        
 11 Wolfe, Caroline      9 SMC-MR               1:40.70    1:34.88 SILV   
                  45.34     1:34.88 (49.54)                                        
 12 Carney, Kate        10 MWSC-MR              1:41.45    1:35.22 SILV   
                  45.53     1:35.22 (49.69)                                        
 13 Catterson, Sarah E  10 TVSC-MR              1:36.36    1:35.73 SILV   
                  46.47     1:35.73 (49.26)                                        
 14 Bleasdale, Ramona    9 SMC-MR               1:39.55    1:35.92 SILV   
                  45.75     1:35.92 (50.17)                                        
 15 Gavigan, Casey L     8 TVSC-MR              1:45.66    1:37.30 SILV   
                  46.43     1:37.30 (50.87)                                        
 16 Spencer, Brianna M   9 BB-NJ                1:58.55    1:37.92 SILV   
                  47.96     1:37.92 (49.96)                                        
 17 Shemet, Nancy K      9 TVSC-MR              1:42.05    1:40.00 SILV   
                  47.97     1:40.00 (52.03)                                        
 18 Divack, Pam A       10 CFA-MR                    NT    1:40.73        
                  47.20     1:40.73 (53.53)                                        
 19 Walker, Kathryn L    9 TVSC-MR              1:41.91    1:41.39        
                  48.35     1:41.39 (53.04)                                        
 20 Fleckenstein, Mary  10 TVSC-MR              1:46.88    1:42.52        
                  51.37     1:42.52 (51.15)                                        
 21 Soto, Samantha      10 Wac-MR               1:49.17    1:43.33        
 22 Kleinschmidt, Alex   9 CFA-MR                    NT    1:47.99        
                  49.39     1:47.99 (58.60)                                        
 23 Pena, Sarahe         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.25    1:48.26        
                  51.15     1:48.26 (57.11)                                        
 24 Stephen, Lindsey     9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:48.33        
 25 Feighery, Aisling   10 CFA-MR                    NT    1:49.05        
                  53.21     1:49.05 (55.84)                                        
 26 Simpson, Kelsey M    9 CFA-MR                    NT    1:51.05        
                  52.51     1:51.05 (58.54)                                        
 27 Omeara, Sappha       9 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:55.01        
                  55.03     1:55.01 (59.98)                                        
 28 Togneri, Julia G     9 CFA-MR                    NT    1:57.68        
                  56.40   1:57.68 (1:01.28)                                        
 29 Handsman, Rebecca    9 CFA-MR                    NT    2:09.79        
                  59.15   2:09.79 (1:10.64)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.59  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madoff, Emily W     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.45      42.01 JO     
  2 Yeager, Kate E      10 NY Sharks-MR           42.99      42.97 JO     
  3 Poindexter, Tiana   10 NY Sharks-MR           42.31      42.98 JO     
  4 Arjomand, Banou      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.03      44.59 SILV   
  5 Raciti, Krista M     9 Silver Streaks-MR      46.75      44.60 SILV   
  6 Borter, Gabriella   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.33      45.24 SILV   
  7 Carney, Kate        10 MWSC-MR                45.88      45.57 SILV   
  8 Shoiock, Natalie K  10 MWSC-MR                46.57      45.97 SILV   
  9 Ringler, Julia I    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.57      46.01 SILV   
 10 Lange, Kaitlyn       8 NY Sharks-MR           45.16      46.37 SILV   
 11 Cloonan, Paige      10 SMC-MR                 47.24      47.54 SILV   
 12 Gasbarro, Michelle  10 BB-NJ                  49.25      48.23 SILV   
 13 Sullivan, Mariana    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.08      49.19 SILV   
 14 Cotto, Carol Ann    10 SMC-MR                 51.46      49.29 SILV   
 15 Baldwin, Emilia M   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.95      49.56 SILV   
 16 Ferguson, Carly     10 Silver Streaks-MR      51.48      49.67 SILV   
 17 Walker, Aileen      10 SMC-MR                 50.95      49.88 SILV   
 18 Feighery, Aisling   10 CFA-MR               1:43.67      50.28        
 19 Wolfe, Caroline      9 SMC-MR                 51.90      50.30        
 20 Bleasdale, Ramona    9 SMC-MR                 55.46      51.07        
 21 Sawyers, Amelia     10 Yfd-MR                    NT      51.31        
 22 Soto, Samantha      10 Wac-MR                 52.25      51.33        
 23 Evangelakos, Quinn   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.01      51.67        
 24 Eguchi, Lydia        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.57      52.10        
 25 Cole, Caroline M     9 MWSC-MR                50.73      52.18        
 26 Mellett, Erin E     10 MWSC-MR                52.93      52.65        
 27 Elwood, Blake        9 SMC-MR                 55.75      53.04        
 28 Miara, Marissa       8 NY Sharks-MR           51.20      53.31        
 28 Zhang, Amy           8 NY Sharks-MR           52.45      53.31        
 30 Arjomand, May        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.03      53.37        
 31 Cohen, Lindsey      10 Yfd-MR                    NT      53.91        
 32 Spencer, Brianna M   9 BB-NJ                1:20.66      53.95        
 33 Luebeck, Caylee      8 West Point-MR          55.44      54.07        
 34 Bridges, Haley       8 West Point-MR             NT      54.31        
 35 Mackay, Hannah R     9 West Point-MR          57.87      54.91        
 36 Pena, Sarahe         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.30      54.98        
 37 Stephen, Lindsey     9 NY Sharks-MR           54.46      55.08        
 38 Owens, Brianna N     8 Aqua Gems-MR           54.83      55.13        
 39 Cullinan, Madison    8 NY Sharks-MR           55.43      55.36        
 40 Divack, Pam A       10 CFA-MR               1:48.25      55.64        
 41 Walther, Laura E     9 West Point-MR             NT      56.35        
 42 Simpson, Kelsey M    9 CFA-MR                    NT      56.87        
 43 Fleckenstein, Mary  10 TVSC-MR                59.34      57.01        
 44 Kleinschmidt, Alex   9 CFA-MR                    NT      57.55        
 45 McGowan, Alessia M   7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.71      57.77        
 46 Ferreira, Stephani  10 SMC-MR                 52.29      57.85        
 47 Lively, Catherine    8 West Point-MR        1:01.53      59.29        
 48 Cahill, Claire       9 SMC-MR                 56.07      59.45        
 49 Skywark, Emily R    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.92      59.57        
 50 McMann, Melissa M    9 West Point-MR        1:00.20      59.81        
 51 Stanco, Alexa N      9 TVSC-MR                56.60    1:00.11        
 52 Lauer, Amanda        7 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:01.56        
 53 Urreta, Remi C       7 West Point-MR          57.89    1:02.41        
 54 Jahoda, Kelly M      9 West Point-MR        1:04.55    1:07.47        
 55 Waitkins, Theresa    8 West Point-MR             NT    1:30.25        
 -- Newsom, Madilyn M    8 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Hefter, Rebecca J    9 MWSC-MR                50.82         DQ        
 -- Barlao, Charmaine-   9 MWSC-MR              1:01.05         DQ        
 -- Handsman, Rebecca    9 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Lindenmeyer, Carly   7 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.19  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poindexter, Tiana   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.49    1:33.37 JO     
                  44.56     1:33.37 (48.81)                                        
  2 Yeager, Kate E      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.33    1:35.69 SILV   
                  45.96     1:35.69 (49.73)                                        
  3 Borter, Gabriella   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.11    1:35.77 SILV   
                  45.94     1:35.77 (49.83)                                        
  4 Moss, Lucy          10 SMC-MR               1:37.36    1:35.87 SILV   
                  46.21     1:35.87 (49.66)                                        
  5 Carney, Kate        10 MWSC-MR              1:44.96    1:38.01 SILV   
                  46.53     1:38.01 (51.48)                                        
  6 Shoiock, Natalie K  10 MWSC-MR              1:43.21    1:38.12 SILV   
                  46.23     1:38.12 (51.89)                                        
  7 Galen, Eve I        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.06    1:38.34 SILV   
  8 Cloonan, Paige      10 SMC-MR               1:44.39    1:39.28 SILV   
                  47.26     1:39.28 (52.02)                                        
  9 Arjomand, Banou      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.49    1:40.95 SILV   
                  47.22     1:40.95 (53.73)                                        
 10 Damsky, Abby K      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.50    1:41.03 SILV   
                  47.85     1:41.03 (53.18)                                        
 11 Lillian, Ava S      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:43.51    1:41.04 SILV   
                  48.14     1:41.04 (52.90)                                        
 12 Brickman, Molly E    9 Yfd-MR               1:51.81    1:41.13 SILV   
                  48.99     1:41.13 (52.14)                                        
 13 Lange, Kaitlyn       8 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.62    1:41.38 SILV   
 14 Ringler, Julia I    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.81    1:43.79 SILV   
                  47.99     1:43.79 (55.80)                                        
 15 Ferguson, Carly     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.08    1:44.19 SILV   
                  50.14     1:44.19 (54.05)                                        
 16 Gasbarro, Michelle  10 BB-NJ                1:41.14    1:45.28 SILV   
                  49.94     1:45.28 (55.34)                                        
 17 Cole, Caroline M     9 MWSC-MR              1:55.46    1:46.14 SILV   
                  52.16     1:46.14 (53.98)                                        
 18 Baldwin, Emilia M   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.83    1:47.36 SILV   
                  50.97     1:47.36 (56.39)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Mariana    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.89    1:47.41 SILV   
                  50.57     1:47.41 (56.84)                                        
 20 Lyman, Olivia        9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:47.47 SILV   
                  50.95     1:47.47 (56.52)                                        
 21 Bancone, Lucy        9 SMC-MR               1:48.17    1:48.49 SILV   
                  51.37     1:48.49 (57.12)                                        
 22 Eguchi, Lydia        8 Agua Swim Team-MR   15:59.80    1:49.81 SILV   
                  51.31     1:49.81 (58.50)                                        
 23 Hutzelmann, Denali   7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:42.43    1:51.45        
                  52.62     1:51.45 (58.83)                                        
 24 Soto, Samantha      10 Wac-MR               1:58.01    1:53.83        
                  51.78   1:53.83 (1:02.05)                                        
 25 Cohen, Lindsey      10 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:54.62        
                  54.08   1:54.62 (1:00.54)                                        
 26 Sawyers, Amelia E   10 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:55.26        
                  55.58     1:55.26 (59.68)                                        
 27 Haiken, Charlotte    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.45    1:55.62        
                  54.97   1:55.62 (1:00.65)                                        
 28 Bleasdale, Ramona    9 SMC-MR               2:03.39    1:55.64        
                  55.05   1:55.64 (1:00.59)                                        
 29 Pena, Sarahe         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.34    1:56.95        
                  54.98   1:56.95 (1:01.97)                                        
 30 Spencer, Brianna M   9 BB-NJ                2:00.77    1:57.81        
                  56.73   1:57.81 (1:01.08)                                        
 31 Siegel, Sophie H     9 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:58.47        
                  56.27   1:58.47 (1:02.20)                                        
 32 Fleckenstein, Mary  10 TVSC-MR              2:00.10    1:58.49        
 33 Arjomand, May        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.89    1:59.00        
                  58.10   1:59.00 (1:00.90)                                        
 34 Shemet, Nancy K      9 TVSC-MR              2:05.63    1:59.50        
                  57.02   1:59.50 (1:02.48)                                        
 35 Ferreira, Stephani  10 SMC-MR               1:58.31    2:04.11        
                1:00.40   2:04.11 (1:03.71)                                        
 36 Cahill, Claire       9 SMC-MR               2:10.05    2:04.19        
 37 Omeara, Sappha       9 Yfd-MR                    NT    2:05.15        
                  59.80   2:05.15 (1:05.35)                                        
 38 Mackay, Hannah R     9 West Point-MR        2:06.20    2:05.36        
                  59.74   2:05.36 (1:05.62)                                        
 39 Bridges, Haley       8 West Point-MR             NT    2:05.51        
                2:05.57         2:05.51 ( )                                        
 40 Stanco, Alexa N      9 TVSC-MR              2:00.19    2:11.06        
                1:02.76   2:11.06 (1:08.30)                                        
 41 Jahoda, Kelly M      9 West Point-MR             NT    2:13.62        
                1:02.93   2:13.62 (1:10.69)                                        
 42 Lipton, Jessica      9 Yfd-MR                    NT    2:16.46        
                1:06.31   2:16.46 (1:10.15)                                        
 43 Morales, Meghan V    8 West Point-MR        2:19.80    2:25.58        
                1:08.05   2:25.58 (1:17.53)                                        
 -- McMann, Melissa M    9 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Stafford, Paloma     8 Yfd-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- MacKerron, Jane a    8 Yfd-MR                    NT         DQ        
                2:06.42                                                            
 -- Kelly, Jordan A      9 Unattached-MR        1:51.06         DQ        
                  49.04          DQ (52.29)                                        
 -- Cohn, Michelle       8 Yfd-MR                    NT         DQ        
                2:35.87                                                            
 -- Hamrah, Carly        9 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  57.59        DQ (1:05.18)                                        
 -- Walther, Laura E     9 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
                  58.23        DQ (1:05.15)                                        
 -- Fullerton, Alanna    7 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                2:18.19                                                            
 -- Gallagher, Kelly     9 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:00.73        DQ (1:08.86)                                        
 -- Kadin, Emily R       8 West Point-MR        2:51.49         DQ        
                1:31.90        DQ (1:37.31)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.79  ZQ
          37.09  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    10 Aqua Gems-MR           31.45      32.09 ZQ     
  2 Nierenberg, Amelia  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.38      34.51 ZQ     
  3 Mellett, Erin E     10 MWSC-MR                38.07      37.17 SILV   
  4 Lange, Kaitlyn       8 NY Sharks-MR           39.35      40.42 SILV   
  5 Wong, Katy H         9 BB-NJ                  48.79      41.28 SILV   
  6 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.73      41.99 SILV   
  7 Concannon, Kaitlin  10 MWSC-MR                47.04      42.10 SILV   
  8 Raciti, Krista M     9 Silver Streaks-MR      42.39      43.08 SILV   
  9 Poindexter, Tiana   10 NY Sharks-MR           41.20      43.21 SILV   
 10 Hefter, Rebecca J    9 MWSC-MR                41.17      43.30 SILV   
 11 Walker, Kathryn L    9 TVSC-MR                42.24      43.62 SILV   
 12 McNamara, Alison     9 NY Sharks-MR           40.56      45.20 SILV   
 13 Craft, Sarah N      10 Pbac-MR                51.45      45.84        
 14 Gasbarro, Michelle  10 BB-NJ                  47.53      46.45        
 15 Raphael, Michaela    9 NY Sharks-MR           44.91      46.72        
 16 Cohen, Lindsey      10 Yfd-MR                    NT      47.36        
 17 Sawyers, Amelia     10 Yfd-MR                    NT      48.15        
 18 Gavigan, Casey L     8 TVSC-MR                50.36      49.65        
 19 Cotto, Carol Ann    10 SMC-MR                 48.29      50.45        
 20 Stephen, Lindsey     9 NY Sharks-MR           45.96      50.90        
 21 Stanco, Alexa N      9 TVSC-MR                49.89      51.19        
 22 Shemet, Nancy K      9 TVSC-MR                47.03      51.35        
 23 Spencer, Brianna M   9 BB-NJ                  50.66      52.21        
 24 Klippel, Britney L   9 MWSC-MR                58.91      53.05        
 25 Cicalo, Julia A      9 NY Sharks-MR           52.38      53.94        
 26 McMillan, Gabriell   9 West Point-MR          54.64      54.62        
 27 Barlao, Charmaine-   9 MWSC-MR                58.48      54.65        
 28 Togneri, Julia G     9 CFA-MR                    NT      55.57        
 29 Ferreira, Stephani  10 SMC-MR                 53.81      57.31        
 30 Walker, Aileen      10 SMC-MR                 56.83      57.81        
 31 Elwood, Blake        9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:05.61        
 -- Bridges, Haley       8 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Cahill, Claire       9 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Lauer, Amanda        7 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.29  ZQ
        1:29.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nierenberg, Amelia  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.24    1:22.75 JO     
                  38.07     1:22.75 (44.68)                                        
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor    9 MWSC-MR              1:36.32    1:29.63 JO     
                  40.13     1:29.63 (49.50)                                        
  3 Moss, Lucy          10 SMC-MR               1:44.07    1:35.63 SILV   
                  41.72     1:35.63 (53.91)                                        
  4 Bogan, Gretchen L   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.30    1:37.58 SILV   
                  44.28     1:37.58 (53.30)                                        
  5 Walker, Kathryn L    9 TVSC-MR              1:52.44    1:38.29 SILV   
                  43.04     1:38.29 (55.25)                                        
  6 Ringler, Julia I    10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:40.69 SILV   
  7 Ferguson, Carly     10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:05.11    1:45.48        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.79  ZQ
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.54    1:11.86 ZQ     
                  33.48     1:11.86 (38.38)                                        
  2 Nierenberg, Amelia  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.45    1:17.69 ZQ     
                  34.59     1:17.69 (43.10)                                        
  3 Shehan, Olivia W    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.80    1:22.24 SILV   
                  39.18     1:22.24 (43.06)                                        
  4 Wong, Katy H         9 BB-NJ                1:26.16    1:23.83 SILV   
                  39.83     1:23.83 (44.00)                                        
  5 Madoff, Emily W     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.96    1:24.15 SILV   
                  41.49     1:24.15 (42.66)                                        
  6 Shoiock, Natalie K  10 MWSC-MR              1:25.80    1:24.50 SILV   
                  40.64     1:24.50 (43.86)                                        
  7 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 MWSC-MR              1:25.12    1:25.09 SILV   
                  39.54     1:25.09 (45.55)                                        
  8 Borter, Gabriella   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.04    1:25.53 SILV   
                  40.70     1:25.53 (44.83)                                        
  9 McNamara, Alison     9 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.92    1:27.17 SILV   
                  42.12     1:27.17 (45.05)                                        
 10 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.96    1:27.94 SILV   
                  40.57     1:27.94 (47.37)                                        
 11 Mellett, Erin E     10 MWSC-MR              1:34.61    1:29.51 SILV   
                  40.36     1:29.51 (49.15)                                        
 12 Damsky, Abby K      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.07    1:29.89 SILV   
                  43.07     1:29.89 (46.82)                                        
 12 Lange, Kaitlyn       8 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.50    1:29.89 SILV   
                  41.43     1:29.89 (48.46)                                        
 14 Yeager, Kate E      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.29    1:30.30 SILV   
                  43.67     1:30.30 (46.63)                                        
 15 Howe, Campbell C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.79    1:31.39 SILV   
                  43.57     1:31.39 (47.82)                                        
 16 Baldwin, Emilia M   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.03    1:31.78        
                  43.53     1:31.78 (48.25)                                        
 17 Zhang, Amy           8 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.18    1:32.73        
                  41.71     1:32.73 (51.02)                                        
 18 Arjomand, Banou      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.03    1:32.81        
                  44.90     1:32.81 (47.91)                                        
 19 Cloonan, Paige      10 SMC-MR               1:44.39    1:34.96        
                  47.17     1:34.96 (47.79)                                        
 20 Ferguson, Carly     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.43    1:35.31        
                  44.69     1:35.31 (50.62)                                        
 21 Raphael, Michaela    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.83    1:35.68        
                  44.62     1:35.68 (51.06)                                        
 22 Catterson, Sarah E  10 TVSC-MR              1:36.28    1:36.21        
                  44.02     1:36.21 (52.19)                                        
 23 Cohen, Lindsey      10 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:39.61        
                  46.80     1:39.61 (52.81)                                        
 24 Cicalo, Julia A      9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:40.43        
                  46.80     1:40.43 (53.63)                                        
 25 Eguchi, Lydia        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.78    1:40.58        
                  46.04     1:40.58 (54.54)                                        
 26 Craft, Sarah N      10 Pbac-MR              1:45.12    1:42.32        
                  47.50     1:42.32 (54.82)                                        
 27 Miara, Marissa       8 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.16    1:42.96        
                  48.65     1:42.96 (54.31)                                        
 28 Sullivan, Mariana    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.38    1:43.36        
                  49.31     1:43.36 (54.05)                                        
 29 Toimil, Dana A      10 MWSC-MR              1:47.63    1:43.81        
                  45.94     1:43.81 (57.87)                                        
 30 Klippel, Britney L   9 MWSC-MR              1:52.35    1:43.97        
                  47.94     1:43.97 (56.03)                                        
 31 Cullinan, Madison    8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:44.02        
                  49.25     1:44.02 (54.77)                                        
 32 McGowan, Alessia M   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.78    1:47.68        
                  49.88     1:47.68 (57.80)                                        
 33 Owens, Brianna N     8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:50.31    1:47.94        
                  49.51     1:47.94 (58.43)                                        
 34 Evangelakos, Quinn   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:48.75        
                  53.20     1:48.75 (55.55)                                        
 35 McMillan, Gabriell   9 West Point-MR        1:54.72    1:53.08        
                  53.27     1:53.08 (59.81)                                        
 36 Arjomand, May        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.12    1:53.61        
                  56.48     1:53.61 (57.13)                                        
 37 Jahoda, Kelly M      9 West Point-MR        1:54.97    1:56.01        
                  55.64   1:56.01 (1:00.37)                                        
 38 Mackay, Hannah R     9 West Point-MR        2:05.29    1:57.38        
                1:00.03     1:57.38 (57.35)                                        
 39 Walther, Laura E     9 West Point-MR        1:58.99    1:58.93        
                  58.12   1:58.93 (1:00.81)                                        
 40 Omeara, Sappha       9 Yfd-MR                    NT    2:04.92        
                1:02.12   2:04.92 (1:02.80)                                        
 41 Urreta, Remi C       7 West Point-MR             NT    2:04.93        
                1:00.79   2:04.93 (1:04.14)                                        
 42 Lively, Catherine    8 West Point-MR             NT    2:08.11        
                1:07.22   2:08.11 (1:00.89)                                        
 -- Lindenmeyer, Carly   7 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
                  52.62        DQ (1:10.39)                                        
 -- McMann, Melissa M    9 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
                  58.96                                                            
 -- Skywark, Emily R    10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  57.43        DQ (1:03.36)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR           28.72      28.50 JO     
  2 Pierce, Sara N      12 IA-MR                  28.71      29.43 SILV   
  3 Fairclough, Morgan  11 MWSC-MR                29.49      29.52 SILV   
  4 Craft, Kim J        11 Pbac-MR                30.21      30.10 SILV   
  5 Rainy, Liz L        12 Pbac-MR                28.83      30.18 SILV   
  6 Hogan, Anna M       11 TVSC-MR                30.28      30.22 SILV   
  7 Leffler, Maggie S   12 BB-NJ                  29.77      30.38 SILV   
  8 Daly, Lauren B      12 Pbac-MR                30.02      30.49 SILV   
  9 Marmo, Marisa A     11 IA-MR                  30.04      30.72 SILV   
 10 Suh, Bridget        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.96      30.74 SILV   
 11 Mobbs, Veronica J   11 BB-NJ                  31.15      31.03 SILV   
 12 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR           32.46      31.37 SILV   
 13 Miller, Julianna M  11 West Point-MR          32.25      32.37 SILV   
 14 McAuliffe, Phoebe   11 TVSC-MR                33.17      32.71        
 15 Charest, Amanda V   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.03      33.49        
 16 Euceda, Jarleen B   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.41      33.50        
 17 Ostrander, Emily E  11 TVSC-MR                33.20      33.59        
 18 Rothschild, Ellen   12 SMC-MR                 33.03      33.63        
 19 Fenn, Emily         11 Wac-MR                 38.35      34.05        
 20 Murphy, Treasa      11 NY Sharks-MR           35.11      34.08        
 21 Delfico, Sydney     11 SMC-MR                 33.21      34.16        
 22 D'Alessandro, Andi  11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.69      34.76        
 23 Jahoda, Megan L     11 West Point-MR             NT      34.84        
 24 Krusinski, Hannah   11 TVSC-MR                37.78      35.18        
 25 Sanders, Isabella   12 TVSC-MR                36.19      37.09        
 26 Fitzgerald, Erin J  11 Aqua Gems-MR           36.17      37.16        
 27 DiFini, Chelsea     11 SMC-MR                 36.52      37.59        
 28 Bassi, Bridget K    11 TVSC-MR                37.82      38.15        
 29 Abemayor, Natalie   11 SMC-MR                 39.05      38.20        
 30 Cahill, Colleen     11 SMC-MR                 42.71      38.27        
 31 Meagle, Colby A     12 West Point-MR          37.94      39.26        
 32 Spichiger, Kerry M  12 BB-NJ                  38.02      39.35        
 33 Weingroff, Tina     11 NY Sharks-MR           41.21      40.36        
 34 Ames, Sarah         11 SMC-MR                 38.22      41.08        
 35 Chiriguayo, Jacqui  12 West Point-MR          40.76      41.21        
 36 Kadin, Allison B    11 West Point-MR          44.45      45.54        
 37 Mathur, Natasha C   12 Silver Streaks-MR      50.81      50.49        
 -- London, Jillian     12 SMC-MR                 39.62         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.69  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.45    1:01.70 JO     
                  29.53     1:01.70 (32.17)                                        
  2 Hutzelmann, Amanda  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.79    1:02.27 JO     
                  29.93     1:02.27 (32.34)                                        
  3 Baker, Madison L    11 MWSC-MR              1:01.75    1:02.71 SILV   
                  30.65     1:02.71 (32.06)                                        
  4 Craft, Kim J        11 Pbac-MR              1:09.01    1:05.16 SILV   
                  31.20     1:05.16 (33.96)                                        
  5 Fairclough, Morgan  11 MWSC-MR              1:04.32    1:05.27 SILV   
                  31.65     1:05.27 (33.62)                                        
  6 Webber, Claire      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.97    1:05.50 SILV   
                  32.40     1:05.50 (33.10)                                        
  7 Mobbs, Veronica J   11 BB-NJ                1:06.99    1:05.61 SILV   
                  32.58     1:05.61 (33.03)                                        
  8 Rainy, Liz L        12 Pbac-MR              1:03.95    1:05.93 SILV   
                  31.19     1:05.93 (34.74)                                        
  9 Hogan, Anna M       11 TVSC-MR              1:07.44    1:08.05 SILV   
                  31.83     1:08.05 (36.22)                                        
 10 Daly, Lauren B      12 Pbac-MR              1:06.48    1:08.30 SILV   
 11 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.02    1:08.31 SILV   
                  32.28     1:08.31 (36.03)                                        
 12 Egerton, Tory S     12 CFA-MR               1:10.94    1:09.87 SILV   
                  32.47     1:09.87 (37.40)                                        
 13 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.95    1:10.38 SILV   
                  33.40     1:10.38 (36.98)                                        
 14 Knapp, Sara E       12 West Point-MR             NT    1:10.89 SILV   
 15 Diserio, Sophia     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.94    1:11.37 SILV   
                  34.50     1:11.37 (36.87)                                        
 16 McAuliffe, Phoebe   11 TVSC-MR              1:14.02    1:12.75        
                  34.39     1:12.75 (38.36)                                        
 17 Freed, Katie M      12 West Point-MR             NT    1:12.76        
                  34.49     1:12.76 (38.27)                                        
 18 Vineis, Kristen M   11 BB-NJ                1:11.77    1:12.89        
                  35.26     1:12.89 (37.63)                                        
 19 Miller, Julianna M  11 West Point-MR        1:13.64    1:13.25        
                  36.29     1:13.25 (36.96)                                        
 20 Charest, Amanda V   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.66    1:13.32        
 21 Malone, Meghan B    12 West Point-MR             NT    1:13.51        
                  35.33     1:13.51 (38.18)                                        
 22 Alt, Joely F        12 BB-NJ                1:17.50    1:14.47        
 23 Robbins, Brooke     11 SMC-MR               1:23.32    1:14.56        
                  35.42     1:14.56 (39.14)                                        
 24 Delfico, Sydney     11 SMC-MR               1:13.76    1:14.76        
                  35.89     1:14.76 (38.87)                                        
 25 Lambkin, Kelly A    11 MWSC-MR              1:14.99    1:14.79        
                  34.93     1:14.79 (39.86)                                        
 26 Zurawin, Olivia     12 SMC-MR               1:18.27    1:16.22        
                  36.43     1:16.22 (39.79)                                        
 27 Barrionuevo, Camil  12 West Point-MR        1:18.70    1:16.95        
                  36.52     1:16.95 (40.43)                                        
 28 Lappas, Olivia      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.60    1:17.26        
                  36.82     1:17.26 (40.44)                                        
 29 Euceda, Jarleen B   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.27    1:17.27        
                  36.73     1:17.27 (40.54)                                        
 30 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.14    1:17.37        
                  37.90     1:17.37 (39.47)                                        
 31 Fitzgerald, Erin J  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.17    1:18.54        
                  37.45     1:18.54 (41.09)                                        
 32 Jahoda, Megan L     11 West Point-MR        1:23.03    1:19.29        
                  37.52     1:19.29 (41.77)                                        
 33 Ward, Kathryn M     12 Wac-MR               1:19.82    1:19.60        
                  37.99     1:19.60 (41.61)                                        
 34 Fenn, Emily         11 Wac-MR               1:15.08    1:19.70        
                  37.61     1:19.70 (42.09)                                        
 35 Lauer, Valerie      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.84    1:21.24        
                  39.26     1:21.24 (41.98)                                        
 36 Krusinski, Hannah   11 TVSC-MR              1:28.54    1:22.99        
                  40.40     1:22.99 (42.59)                                        
 37 Spichiger, Kerry M  12 BB-NJ                1:21.36    1:23.84        
 38 Abemayor, Natalie   11 SMC-MR               1:25.38    1:24.02        
                  41.54     1:24.02 (42.48)                                        
 39 Spencer, Kiersten   11 BB-NJ                1:28.88    1:24.11        
 40 Gorman, Valerie A   12 BB-NJ                1:24.18    1:24.84        
                  39.52     1:24.84 (45.32)                                        
 41 Raphael, Laura      11 CFA-MR                    NT    1:25.33        
                  38.91     1:25.33 (46.42)                                        
 42 Sanders, Isabella   12 TVSC-MR              1:22.67    1:25.81        
                  39.82     1:25.81 (45.99)                                        
 43 Bassi, Bridget K    11 TVSC-MR              1:23.37    1:26.07        
                  42.87     1:26.07 (43.20)                                        
 44 Cahill, Colleen     11 SMC-MR               1:26.09    1:27.38        
                  41.43     1:27.38 (45.95)                                        
 45 Olsen, Mary C       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.17    1:27.48        
                  42.56     1:27.48 (44.92)                                        
 46 McTigue, Meaghan J  11 Wac-MR               1:25.82    1:28.27        
                  41.86     1:28.27 (46.41)                                        
 47 Meagle, Colby A     12 West Point-MR        1:27.93    1:28.42        
                  42.59     1:28.42 (45.83)                                        
 48 Ames, Sarah         11 SMC-MR               1:26.06    1:28.97        
                  40.24     1:28.97 (48.73)                                        
 49 Chiriguayo, Jacqui  12 West Point-MR        1:31.54    1:29.20        
                  40.66     1:29.20 (48.54)                                        
 50 Ciliberti, Emily E  11 CFA-MR               1:27.66    1:29.43        
                  42.73     1:29.43 (46.70)                                        
 51 Barrionuevo, Marti  11 West Point-MR        1:28.51    1:30.18        
                  42.39     1:30.18 (47.79)                                        
 52 Capozzelli, Natash  12 West Point-MR             NT    1:31.85        
                  39.39     1:31.85 (52.46)                                        
 53 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.94    1:34.57        
                  43.30     1:34.57 (51.27)                                        
 54 Green, Colleen      11 SMC-MR               1:32.53    1:39.36        
                  47.05     1:39.36 (52.31)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:09.29  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Madison L    11 MWSC-MR              2:13.50    2:13.97 JO     
                  31.43     1:06.64 (35.21)     1:41.50 (34.86)     2:13.97 (32.47)
  2 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.26    2:14.57 JO     
                  30.71     1:04.68 (33.97)     1:39.38 (34.70)     2:14.57 (35.19)
  3 Pierce, Sara N      12 IA-MR                2:19.02    2:16.83 SILV   
                  30.83     1:05.27 (34.44)     1:41.30 (36.03)     2:16.83 (35.53)
  4 Leffler, Maggie S   12 BB-NJ                2:16.93    2:16.92 SILV   
                  31.75     1:07.14 (35.39)     1:42.91 (35.77)     2:16.92 (34.01)
  5 Hutzelmann, Amanda  11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.68    2:18.19 SILV   
                  30.96     1:06.55 (35.59)     1:42.81 (36.26)     2:18.19 (35.38)
  6 Mobbs, Veronica J   11 BB-NJ                2:27.18    2:23.31 SILV   
                  35.13     1:12.78 (37.65)     1:50.23 (37.45)     2:23.31 (33.08)
  7 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.23    2:26.44 SILV   
                  31.55     1:09.55 (38.00)     1:49.46 (39.91)     2:26.44 (36.98)
  8 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.10    2:26.46 SILV   
                  32.86     1:11.07 (38.21)     1:49.11 (38.04)     2:26.46 (37.35)
  9 Daly, Lauren B      12 Pbac-MR              2:20.19    2:27.57 SILV   
                  32.23     1:08.90 (36.67)     1:48.27 (39.37)     2:27.57 (39.30)
 10 Winograd, Marcella  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.43    2:30.43 SILV   
                  34.20     1:12.35 (38.15)     1:51.92 (39.57)     2:30.43 (38.51)
 11 Marmo, Marisa A     11 IA-MR                2:24.51    2:30.89 SILV   
 12 Hogan, Anna M       11 TVSC-MR              2:31.78    2:30.92 SILV   
                  32.95     1:10.76 (37.81)     1:51.81 (41.05)     2:30.92 (39.11)
 13 Charest, Amanda V   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.34    2:33.85        
                  35.32     1:14.78 (39.46)     1:54.92 (40.14)     2:33.85 (38.93)
 14 Euceda, Jarleen B   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.55    2:35.93        
 15 McAuliffe, Phoebe   11 TVSC-MR              3:16.31    2:37.36        
                2:37.50         2:37.36 ( )                                        
 16 Suh, Bridget        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.32    2:38.01        
                  36.27     1:16.39 (40.12)     1:58.47 (42.08)     2:38.01 (39.54)
 17 Knapp, Sara E       12 West Point-MR             NT    2:39.91        
                  35.93     1:17.46 (41.53)     2:00.74 (43.28)     2:39.91 (39.17)
 18 Ostrander, Emily E  11 TVSC-MR              2:45.98    2:41.20        
                  36.30     1:18.11 (41.81)     2:02.03 (43.92)     2:41.20 (39.17)
 19 Miller, Julianna M  11 West Point-MR        2:43.51    2:43.14        
                  38.12     1:20.33 (42.21)     2:01.60 (41.27)     2:43.14 (41.54)
 20 Carlson, Marisa M   11 BB-NJ                2:50.88    2:45.11        
                  36.85     1:19.68 (42.83)     2:03.24 (43.56)     2:45.11 (41.87)
 21 Ranadive, Shruti    12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:46.34        
                  38.53     1:21.54 (43.01)     2:05.90 (44.36)     2:46.34 (40.44)
 22 Bassi, Bridget K    11 TVSC-MR              3:28.93    2:57.26        
                  41.40     1:27.62 (46.22)     2:13.59 (45.97)     2:57.26 (43.67)
 23 Spencer, Kiersten   11 BB-NJ                3:10.77    2:58.43        
                  40.40     1:26.23 (45.83)     2:14.25 (48.02)     2:58.43 (44.18)
 24 Fitzgerald, Erin J  11 Aqua Gems-MR         3:11.74    3:01.86        
                  40.68     1:28.62 (47.94)     2:16.57 (47.95)     3:01.86 (45.29)
 25 Sanders, Isabella   12 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:07.13        
                  40.22     1:29.06 (48.84)     2:19.78 (50.72)     3:07.13 (47.35)
 26 Meagle, Colby A     12 West Point-MR        3:17.49    3:09.77        
                  44.56     1:33.08 (48.52)     2:22.49 (49.41)     3:09.77 (47.28)
 27 Weingroff, Tina     11 NY Sharks-MR         3:13.89    3:17.26        
                  45.25     1:35.95 (50.70)     2:26.97 (51.02)     3:17.26 (50.29)
 -- Lubitz, Rachael H   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:12.44         DQ        
                  35.47     1:16.76 (41.29)     2:00.22 (43.46)          DQ (42.23)
 -- Kadin, Allison B    11 West Point-MR        3:57.56         DQ        
                  48.67   1:50.01 (1:01.34)   2:51.54 (1:01.53)          DQ (59.10)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.99  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairclough, Morgan  11 MWSC-MR                33.55      32.62 JO     
  2 Hogan, Anna M       11 TVSC-MR                34.93      34.33 SILV   
  3 Craft, Kim J        11 Pbac-MR                38.08      35.16 SILV   
  4 Charest, Amanda V   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.95      36.59 SILV   
  5 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR           37.96      36.74 SILV   
  6 Marmo, Marisa A     11 IA-MR                  37.37      37.21 SILV   
  7 Rainy, Liz L        12 Pbac-MR                40.27      37.29 SILV   
  8 Pierce, Sara N      12 IA-MR                  35.92      37.73 SILV   
  9 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR           37.15      38.04 SILV   
 10 Mobbs, Veronica J   11 BB-NJ                  35.28      38.15 SILV   
 11 Delfico, Sydney     11 SMC-MR                 42.67      38.82 SILV   
 12 Knapp, Sara E       12 West Point-MR             NT      38.93 SILV   
 13 Rothschild, Ellen   12 SMC-MR                 39.95      39.28        
 14 Ames, Sarah         11 SMC-MR                 41.34      39.46        
 15 Carlson, Marisa M   11 BB-NJ                  38.90      39.63        
 16 D'Alessandro, Andi  11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.41      39.67        
 17 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR           40.86      39.85        
 18 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR           44.10      40.61        
 19 Fenn, Emily         11 Wac-MR                 42.15      40.96        
 20 McAuliffe, Phoebe   11 TVSC-MR                39.07      41.07        
 21 Krusinski, Hannah   11 TVSC-MR                43.49      41.98        
 22 Ostrander, Emily E  11 TVSC-MR                39.87      42.53        
 23 Ranadive, Shruti    12 NY Sharks-MR           42.71      42.66        
 24 Fitzgerald, Erin J  11 Aqua Gems-MR           45.15      43.64        
 25 Abemayor, Natalie   11 SMC-MR                 44.04      44.48        
 26 London, Jillian     12 SMC-MR                    NT      44.91        
 27 Chiriguayo, Jacqui  12 West Point-MR          48.27      45.73        
 28 DiFini, Chelsea     11 SMC-MR                 44.30      45.89        
 29 Spichiger, Kerry M  12 BB-NJ                  44.46      46.21        
 30 Spencer, Kiersten   11 BB-NJ                  51.05      47.51        
 31 Weingroff, Tina     11 NY Sharks-MR           49.09      48.75        
 32 Kadin, Allison B    11 West Point-MR          50.89      48.95        
 33 Bassi, Bridget K    11 TVSC-MR                47.14      49.76        
 34 Cahill, Colleen     11 SMC-MR                 51.60      51.14        
 35 Mathur, Natasha C   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.54    1:07.47        
 -- Jahoda, Megan L     11 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Madison L    11 MWSC-MR              1:15.11    1:12.11 SILV   
                  36.74     1:12.11 (35.37)                                        
  2 Fairclough, Morgan  11 MWSC-MR              1:15.90    1:12.83 SILV   
                  35.55     1:12.83 (37.28)                                        
  3 Hogan, Anna M       11 TVSC-MR              1:14.04    1:13.00 SILV   
                  35.67     1:13.00 (37.33)                                        
  4 Charest, Amanda V   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.43    1:16.43 SILV   
                  36.71     1:16.43 (39.72)                                        
  5 Leffler, Maggie S   12 BB-NJ                1:22.85    1:17.48 SILV   
                  37.72     1:17.48 (39.76)                                        
  6 Rainy, Liz L        12 Pbac-MR              1:17.08    1:18.06 SILV   
                  38.36     1:18.06 (39.70)                                        
  7 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.90    1:18.33 SILV   
                  37.80     1:18.33 (40.53)                                        
  8 Miller, Julianna M  11 West Point-MR        1:24.63    1:19.11 SILV   
                  38.63     1:19.11 (40.48)                                        
  9 Schattschneider, S  11 SMC-MR               1:20.77    1:19.55 SILV   
                  38.52     1:19.55 (41.03)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.17    1:19.63 SILV   
                  37.94     1:19.63 (41.69)                                        
 11 Alt, Joely F        12 BB-NJ                1:20.79    1:19.94 SILV   
                  39.12     1:19.94 (40.82)                                        
 12 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:21.62 SILV   
                  38.70     1:21.62 (42.92)                                        
 13 Mobbs, Veronica J   11 BB-NJ                1:25.42    1:22.09 SILV   
                  40.94     1:22.09 (41.15)                                        
 14 Lubitz, Rachael H   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.48    1:22.82 SILV   
                  40.32     1:22.82 (42.50)                                        
 15 Egerton, Tory S     12 CFA-MR               1:27.73    1:24.00 SILV   
                  39.72     1:24.00 (44.28)                                        
 16 Zurawin, Olivia     12 SMC-MR               1:24.66    1:26.26        
                  42.19     1:26.26 (44.07)                                        
 17 Lappas, Olivia      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.51    1:27.76        
                  42.96     1:27.76 (44.80)                                        
 18 Ward, Kathryn M     12 Wac-MR               1:38.17    1:28.09        
                  41.63     1:28.09 (46.46)                                        
 19 Vineis, Kristen M   11 BB-NJ                1:25.21    1:28.39        
                  42.60     1:28.39 (45.79)                                        
 20 Murphy, Treasa      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.77    1:29.14        
                  43.16     1:29.14 (45.98)                                        
 21 D'Alessandro, Andi  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.36    1:29.61        
                  42.35     1:29.61 (47.26)                                        
 22 Fenn, Emily         11 Wac-MR               1:32.33    1:30.35        
                  44.04     1:30.35 (46.31)                                        
 23 Sanders, Isabella   12 TVSC-MR              1:33.93    1:32.76        
                  44.50     1:32.76 (48.26)                                        
 24 Krusinski, Hannah   11 TVSC-MR              1:36.99    1:36.48        
 25 Bassi, Bridget K    11 TVSC-MR              1:41.67    1:37.78        
                  48.89     1:37.78 (48.89)                                        
 26 Chiriguayo, Jacqui  12 West Point-MR             NT    1:38.34        
                  46.15     1:38.34 (52.19)                                        
 27 Olsen, Mary C       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.55    1:39.45        
                  49.06     1:39.45 (50.39)                                        
 28 McTigue, Meaghan J  11 Wac-MR               1:36.49    1:39.99        
                  47.82     1:39.99 (52.17)                                        
 29 Gorman, Valerie A   12 BB-NJ                1:46.61    1:40.54        
                  50.56     1:40.54 (49.98)                                        
 30 Ciliberti, Emily E  11 CFA-MR               1:45.12    1:44.15        
 31 Raphael, Laura      11 CFA-MR                    NT    1:45.75        
                  52.11     1:45.75 (53.64)                                        
 32 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.50    1:49.72        
                  54.19     1:49.72 (55.53)                                        
 -- McAuliffe, Phoebe   11 TVSC-MR              1:28.41         DQ        
                1:24.44                                                            
 -- Meagle, Colby A     12 West Point-MR        2:01.49         DQ        
                  49.68        DQ (1:02.51)                                        
 -- Lauer, Valerie      11 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  43.10          DQ (48.36)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.79  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Claire      12 NY Sharks-MR           40.29      37.81 SILV   
  2 Suh, Bridget        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.66      37.93 SILV   
  3 Craft, Kim J        11 Pbac-MR                39.12      38.34 SILV   
  4 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.33      38.53 SILV   
  5 Lubitz, Rachael H   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.59      39.74 SILV   
  6 Leffler, Maggie S   12 BB-NJ                  39.45      39.83 SILV   
  7 Lambkin, Kelly A    11 MWSC-MR                43.17      40.59 SILV   
  8 Euceda, Jarleen B   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.87      41.19 SILV   
  9 Daly, Lauren B      12 Pbac-MR                37.34      41.29 SILV   
 10 Diserio, Sophia     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.87      41.87 SILV   
 11 Robbins, Brooke     11 SMC-MR                 47.44      42.33 SILV   
 12 Rainy, Liz L        12 Pbac-MR                38.19      42.60 SILV   
 13 Barrionuevo, Camil  12 West Point-MR          43.63      42.70 SILV   
 14 McAuliffe, Phoebe   11 TVSC-MR                44.27      42.86 SILV   
 15 Knapp, Sara E       12 West Point-MR             NT      43.46 SILV   
 16 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR           43.77      43.58 SILV   
 17 Delfico, Sydney     11 SMC-MR                 43.39      44.06 SILV   
 18 Fenn, Emily         11 Wac-MR                 45.85      44.75        
 19 Mobbs, Veronica J   11 BB-NJ                  48.18      45.20        
 20 Ames, Sarah         11 SMC-MR                 52.34      45.48        
 21 Ward, Kathryn M     12 Wac-MR                 49.60      45.64        
 22 Barrionuevo, Marti  11 West Point-MR          47.20      46.22        
 23 Abemayor, Natalie   11 SMC-MR                 54.60      46.26        
 24 D'Alessandro, Andi  11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.36      46.32        
 25 Sanders, Isabella   12 TVSC-MR                45.54      46.43        
 26 Spencer, Kiersten   11 BB-NJ                  54.88      46.59        
 27 Bassi, Bridget K    11 TVSC-MR                46.45      46.63        
 28 Alt, Joely F        12 BB-NJ                  46.60      46.72        
 29 Jahoda, Megan L     11 West Point-MR          49.10      47.71        
 30 Green, Colleen      11 SMC-MR                 48.40      48.48        
 31 Spichiger, Kerry M  12 BB-NJ                  46.75      48.96        
 32 Malone, Meghan B    12 West Point-MR             NT      49.04        
 33 Meagle, Colby A     12 West Point-MR          49.47      49.12        
 34 Freed, Katie M      12 West Point-MR             NT      49.35        
 35 Murphy, Treasa      11 NY Sharks-MR           48.46      49.92        
 36 Lappas, Olivia      11 NY Sharks-MR           51.03      50.25        
 37 McTigue, Meaghan J  11 Wac-MR                 49.54      51.12        
 38 Olsen, Mary C       11 Aqua Gems-MR           50.73      51.13        
 39 Lauer, Valerie      11 NY Sharks-MR           53.19      51.70        
 40 Cahill, Colleen     11 SMC-MR                 53.09      52.02        
 41 Ciliberti, Emily E  11 CFA-MR                    NT      52.12        
 42 Gorman, Valerie A   12 BB-NJ                  51.99      52.43        
 43 Chiriguayo, Jacqui  12 West Point-MR             NT      53.32        
 44 Krusinski, Hannah   11 TVSC-MR                52.74      54.63        
 45 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.82      59.40        
 -- Capozzelli, Natash  12 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.89  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Amanda  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.64    1:20.35 JO     
                  38.46     1:20.35 (41.89)                                        
  2 Daly, Lauren B      12 Pbac-MR              1:23.41    1:21.86 SILV   
                  38.58     1:21.86 (43.28)                                        
  3 Baker, Madison L    11 MWSC-MR              1:23.94    1:22.07 SILV   
                  39.83     1:22.07 (42.24)                                        
  4 Suh, Bridget        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.33    1:23.70 SILV   
                  39.73     1:23.70 (43.97)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.61    1:23.98 SILV   
                  38.50     1:23.98 (45.48)                                        
  6 Craft, Kim J        11 Pbac-MR              1:29.19    1:24.91 SILV   
                  39.68     1:24.91 (45.23)                                        
  7 Lubitz, Rachael H   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.39    1:25.84 SILV   
  8 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.18    1:27.19 SILV   
                  42.29     1:27.19 (44.90)                                        
  9 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.35    1:28.13 SILV   
                  42.05     1:28.13 (46.08)                                        
 10 Rainy, Liz L        12 Pbac-MR              1:24.22    1:28.16 SILV   
                  41.20     1:28.16 (46.96)                                        
 11 Winograd, Marcella  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.92    1:28.54 SILV   
                  42.63     1:28.54 (45.91)                                        
 12 Euceda, Jarleen B   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.57    1:29.47 SILV   
                  41.95     1:29.47 (47.52)                                        
 13 DiFini, Chelsea     11 SMC-MR               1:33.43    1:32.46 SILV   
                  44.10     1:32.46 (48.36)                                        
 14 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.00    1:33.83 SILV   
                  44.31     1:33.83 (49.52)                                        
 15 Delfico, Sydney     11 SMC-MR               1:35.80    1:34.99        
 16 Fenn, Emily         11 Wac-MR               1:39.53    1:36.65        
                  44.82     1:36.65 (51.83)                                        
 17 Knapp, Sara E       12 West Point-MR             NT    1:37.80        
                  44.67     1:37.80 (53.13)                                        
 18 Ranadive, Shruti    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.99    1:38.14        
                  45.75     1:38.14 (52.39)                                        
 19 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.69    1:39.56        
                  46.79     1:39.56 (52.77)                                        
 20 Abemayor, Natalie   11 SMC-MR               1:42.09    1:40.44        
                  47.83     1:40.44 (52.61)                                        
 21 Sanders, Isabella   12 TVSC-MR              1:46.66    1:40.90        
                  47.63     1:40.90 (53.27)                                        
 22 D'Alessandro, Andi  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.38    1:41.81        
                  47.77     1:41.81 (54.04)                                        
 23 Spichiger, Kerry M  12 BB-NJ                1:42.38    1:42.05        
                  49.17     1:42.05 (52.88)                                        
 24 London, Jillian     12 SMC-MR               1:43.02    1:42.50        
                  48.72     1:42.50 (53.78)                                        
 25 Spencer, Kiersten   11 BB-NJ                1:50.55    1:42.91        
                  50.56     1:42.91 (52.35)                                        
 26 Ames, Sarah         11 SMC-MR               1:45.37    1:45.19        
                  49.77     1:45.19 (55.42)                                        
 27 Murphy, Treasa      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.78    1:46.09        
                  50.35     1:46.09 (55.74)                                        
 28 Meagle, Colby A     12 West Point-MR        1:53.29    1:48.33        
                  50.87     1:48.33 (57.46)                                        
 29 Jahoda, Megan L     11 West Point-MR             NT    1:49.34        
                  52.22     1:49.34 (57.12)                                        
 30 Cahill, Colleen     11 SMC-MR               1:52.89    1:52.13        
                  54.66     1:52.13 (57.47)                                        
 31 Krusinski, Hannah   11 TVSC-MR              1:54.88    1:53.38        
                  53.85     1:53.38 (59.53)                                        
 32 Chiriguayo, Jacqui  12 West Point-MR             NT    1:59.94        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          31.79  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Amanda  11 Aqua Gems-MR           29.65      30.63 JO     
  2 Schattschneider, S  11 SMC-MR                 34.50      33.87 SILV   
  3 Craft, Kim J        11 Pbac-MR                35.34      34.17 SILV   
  4 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR           38.20      34.35 SILV   
  5 Hogan, Anna M       11 TVSC-MR                35.28      35.81 SILV   
  6 Vineis, Kristen M   11 BB-NJ                  36.38      36.92 SILV   
  7 Suh, Bridget        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.51      37.09 SILV   
  8 Egerton, Tory S     12 CFA-MR                    NT      38.66        
  9 Miller, Julianna M  11 West Point-MR          40.51      38.81        
 10 Robbins, Brooke     11 SMC-MR                 44.21      39.06        
 11 Zurawin, Olivia     12 SMC-MR                 40.77      39.72        
 12 Murphy, Treasa      11 NY Sharks-MR           46.36      40.27        
 13 Ames, Sarah         11 SMC-MR                 43.32      40.62        
 14 Barrionuevo, Camil  12 West Point-MR          40.47      41.52        
 15 Delfico, Sydney     11 SMC-MR                 41.53      42.47        
 16 Jahoda, Megan L     11 West Point-MR          45.79      43.71        
 17 Freed, Katie M      12 West Point-MR             NT      44.02        
 18 Capozzelli, Natash  12 West Point-MR             NT      45.22        
 19 Malone, Meghan B    12 West Point-MR             NT      45.23        
 20 Knapp, Sara E       12 West Point-MR             NT      45.25        
 21 Cahill, Colleen     11 SMC-MR                 46.09      45.35        
 22 Fitzgerald, Erin J  11 Aqua Gems-MR           47.87      45.68        
 23 Spichiger, Kerry M  12 BB-NJ                  45.33      46.19        
 24 Raphael, Laura      11 CFA-MR                    NT      47.83        
 25 Abemayor, Natalie   11 SMC-MR                 45.19      47.94        
 26 Spencer, Kiersten   11 BB-NJ                  46.33      48.55        
 27 Chiriguayo, Jacqui  12 West Point-MR          50.30      52.75        
 28 Barrionuevo, Marti  11 West Point-MR          56.66      54.82        
 29 Green, Colleen      11 SMC-MR                 52.61      57.83        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:12.39  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Amanda  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.38    1:09.91 JO     
                  32.32     1:09.91 (37.59)                                        
  2 Baker, Madison L    11 MWSC-MR              1:13.79    1:15.03 SILV   
                  35.80     1:15.03 (39.23)                                        
  3 Fairclough, Morgan  11 MWSC-MR              1:31.27    1:16.98 SILV   
                  35.77     1:16.98 (41.21)                                        
  4 Leffler, Maggie S   12 BB-NJ                1:18.66    1:17.90 SILV   
                  36.13     1:17.90 (41.77)                                        
  5 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.10    1:19.04 SILV   
                  35.66     1:19.04 (43.38)                                        
  6 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.31    1:23.48 SILV   
  7 Rothschild, Ellen   12 SMC-MR               1:21.00    1:23.65 SILV   
                  36.28     1:23.65 (47.37)                                        
  8 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:28.49 SILV   
                  41.01     1:28.49 (47.48)                                        
  9 Winograd, Marcella  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.43    1:29.70        
                  40.94     1:29.70 (48.76)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.75    1:30.34        
                  40.62     1:30.34 (49.72)                                        
 11 Lubitz, Rachael H   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.51    1:30.36        
                  41.36     1:30.36 (49.00)                                        
 12 Murphy, Treasa      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.13    1:33.95        
                  41.85     1:33.95 (52.10)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:27.39  ZQ
        2:32.29  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Amanda  11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:34.39    2:29.74 JO     
                  31.20     1:10.90 (39.70)     1:56.23 (45.33)     2:29.74 (33.51)
  2 Baker, Madison L    11 MWSC-MR              2:37.22    2:32.12 JO     
                  34.87     1:15.67 (40.80)     1:57.99 (42.32)     2:32.12 (34.13)
  3 Webber, Claire      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.98    2:36.61 SILV   
                  33.52     1:14.91 (41.39)     2:00.81 (45.90)     2:36.61 (35.80)
  4 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.79    2:42.04 SILV   
                  37.41     1:19.56 (42.15)     2:06.42 (46.86)     2:42.04 (35.62)
  5 Leffler, Maggie S   12 BB-NJ                2:44.90    2:42.73 SILV   
                  37.29     1:20.91 (43.62)     2:08.66 (47.75)     2:42.73 (34.07)
  6 Fairclough, Morgan  11 MWSC-MR              2:52.13    2:43.01 SILV   
                  35.74     1:16.13 (40.39)     2:06.22 (50.09)     2:43.01 (36.79)
  7 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.81    2:43.82 SILV   
                  37.42     1:18.62 (41.20)     2:09.22 (50.60)     2:43.82 (34.60)
  8 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.51    2:47.53 SILV   
                  36.86     1:21.20 (44.34)     2:09.59 (48.39)     2:47.53 (37.94)
  9 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.68    2:48.46 SILV   
                  38.56     1:22.73 (44.17)     2:11.21 (48.48)     2:48.46 (37.25)
 10 Suh, Bridget        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.96    2:49.50 SILV   
                  38.54     1:22.20 (43.66)     2:09.90 (47.70)     2:49.50 (39.60)
 11 Daly, Lauren B      12 Pbac-MR              2:46.25    2:52.16 SILV   
                  40.38     1:25.65 (45.27)     2:13.52 (47.87)     2:52.16 (38.64)
 12 Schattschneider, S  11 SMC-MR               3:04.84    2:52.53 SILV   
                  37.79     1:21.00 (43.21)     2:14.66 (53.66)     2:52.53 (37.87)
 13 Lubitz, Rachael H   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:23.54    2:53.37 SILV   
                  40.09     1:25.02 (44.93)     2:13.01 (47.99)     2:53.37 (40.36)
 14 Charest, Amanda V   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.87    2:54.04 SILV   
                  40.06     1:22.16 (42.10)     2:13.29 (51.13)     2:54.04 (40.75)
 15 Euceda, Jarleen B   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.28    2:55.17        
                  42.80     1:27.74 (44.94)     2:16.43 (48.69)     2:55.17 (38.74)
 16 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:55.18        
                  37.54     1:25.00 (47.46)     2:14.48 (49.48)     2:55.18 (40.70)
 17 Diserio, Sophia     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.78    2:55.60        
                  39.64     1:26.76 (47.12)     2:17.23 (50.47)     2:55.60 (38.37)
 18 Lambkin, Kelly A    11 MWSC-MR              2:44.03    3:00.42        
                  39.77     1:26.55 (46.78)     2:17.36 (50.81)     3:00.42 (43.06)
 19 Fitzgerald, Erin J  11 Aqua Gems-MR         3:22.93    3:15.17        
                  46.17     1:35.51 (49.34)     2:31.85 (56.34)     3:15.17 (43.32)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.59  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nuzzo, Tara M       14 BB-NJ                  26.51      26.78 JO     
  2 Ehret, Jane M       14 Aqua Gems-MR           25.95      26.87 JO     
  3 Venice, Brittney C  14 NY Sharks-MR           28.01      27.96 SILV   
  4 Owens, Amy L        13 Aqua Gems-MR           26.53      27.98 SILV   
  5 Baker, Lauren R     13 MWSC-MR                27.60      27.99 SILV   
  6 McCormack, Christi  13 Aqua Gems-MR           27.72      28.52 SILV   
  7 Burke, Meaghan      13 NY Sharks-MR           27.67      28.54 SILV   
  8 Bochenska, Julia A  13 BB-NJ                  29.01      28.94 SILV   
  9 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR           29.11      28.98 SILV   
 10 Boccio, Niki J      13 TVSC-MR                29.34      29.13 SILV   
 11 McGurk, Becca S     14 MWSC-MR                28.90      29.16 SILV   
 12 Sanchez, Michelle   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.71      29.19 SILV   
 13 Stalnaker, Shelby   13 MWSC-MR                28.91      29.20 SILV   
 14 Osborne, Julia      14 Aqua Gems-MR           29.56      29.31 SILV   
 15 Olsen, Emily K      14 Aqua Gems-MR           27.90      29.34 SILV   
 16 Huchthausen, Eliza  14 TVSC-MR                28.90      29.53 SILV   
 17 Torres, Maria J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.59      29.54 SILV   
 18 Kearns, Brittany L  13 BB-NJ                  30.18      29.80 SILV   
 19 Carney, Kyla        13 MWSC-MR                29.20      29.87 SILV   
 20 Yeo, Alyssa L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.81      29.89 SILV   
 21 Restle, Hannah      13 SMC-MR                 31.74      30.30        
 22 Robinson, Erica D   13 TVSC-MR                30.21      30.41        
 23 Slater, Kailey      14 SMC-MR                 29.21      30.63        
 24 Warnon, Sophia T    13 Aqua Gems-MR           29.47      30.64        
 25 Fitzgerald, Kathle  13 Aqua Gems-MR           31.06      30.99        
 26 Mahler, Morgan E    14 BB-NJ                  31.01      31.06        
 27 Haenlein, Allison   14 BB-NJ                  30.88      31.19        
 28 Cohen, Lynzee R     13 Wac-MR                 31.59      31.20        
 29 Ferguson, Mara H    13 Silver Streaks-MR      31.16      31.35        
 30 Smith, Meghan       13 Wac-MR                 30.98      31.74        
 31 Schulze, Allison M  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.38      32.07        
 32 Petriella, Sara     13 NY Sharks-MR           33.01      32.29        
 33 Morrison, Chenille  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.60      32.70        
 34 Shoiock, Alexa K    13 MWSC-MR                31.38      32.72        
 35 Haenlein, Caitlin   13 BB-NJ                  33.07      32.96        
 36 Song, Crysta        14 Wac-MR                 33.33      33.74        
 37 Olsen, Ashley E     13 Aqua Gems-MR           30.11      33.75        
 38 Kinzel, Emily R     13 Wac-MR                 34.37      33.78        
 39 Reyes, Samantha C   13 West Point-MR          33.51      33.90        
 40 Hubbard, Dana       13 SMC-MR                 35.30      35.66        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.59  ZQ
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nuzzo, Tara M       14 BB-NJ                  57.23      57.57 ZQ     
                  27.89       57.57 (29.68)                                        
  2 Schmalz, Danielle   13 Pbac-MR                59.12      59.03 SILV   
                  29.40       59.03 (29.63)                                        
  3 Burke, Meaghan      13 NY Sharks-MR           58.50      59.82 SILV   
                  28.84       59.82 (30.98)                                        
  4 Baker, Lauren R     13 MWSC-MR                58.96    1:00.03 SILV   
                  29.33     1:00.03 (30.70)                                        
  5 Futterman, Kale     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.54    1:00.28 SILV   
                  28.84     1:00.28 (31.44)                                        
  6 Owens, Amy L        13 Aqua Gems-MR           59.38    1:00.93 SILV   
                  29.44     1:00.93 (31.49)                                        
  7 Venice, Brittney C  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.23    1:01.23 SILV   
                  29.19     1:01.23 (32.04)                                        
  8 Dinapoli, Kimberly  13 BB-NJ                1:00.80    1:01.65 SILV   
                  29.81     1:01.65 (31.84)                                        
  9 Barratt, Anna D     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.68    1:02.04 SILV   
                  29.58     1:02.04 (32.46)                                        
 10 Bassi, Julia E      13 TVSC-MR              1:03.15    1:02.43 SILV   
                  30.22     1:02.43 (32.21)                                        
 11 Bochenska, Julia A  13 BB-NJ                1:03.09    1:02.58 SILV   
                  30.16     1:02.58 (32.42)                                        
 12 Krikorian, Lena     13 Unattached-MR        1:07.12    1:02.62 SILV   
                  30.53     1:02.62 (32.09)                                        
 13 Stalnaker, Shelby   13 MWSC-MR              1:05.06    1:02.67 SILV   
                  30.61     1:02.67 (32.06)                                        
 14 Hoffman, Michelle   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.55    1:03.11 SILV   
                  30.68     1:03.11 (32.43)                                        
 15 Kennedy, Moira C    14 MWSC-MR              1:02.12    1:03.21 SILV   
                  30.81     1:03.21 (32.40)                                        
 16 McGurk, Becca S     14 MWSC-MR              1:04.25    1:03.55 SILV   
                  30.46     1:03.55 (33.09)                                        
 17 Boccio, Niki J      13 TVSC-MR              1:03.44    1:03.79 SILV   
 18 Hendricks, Kristen  14 West Point-MR        1:04.83    1:03.92 SILV   
                  30.52     1:03.92 (33.40)                                        
 19 Huchthausen, Eliza  14 TVSC-MR              1:03.33    1:04.40 SILV   
                  30.80     1:04.40 (33.60)                                        
 20 Rockwell, Alexis M  14 Pbac-MR              1:05.01    1:04.62 SILV   
                  31.39     1:04.62 (33.23)                                        
 21 Cates, JJ           14 Unattached-MR        1:03.49    1:05.93 SILV   
                  30.56     1:05.93 (35.37)                                        
 21 Osborne, Julia      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.88    1:05.93 SILV   
                  31.82     1:05.93 (34.11)                                        
 23 Egan, Dana          13 Unattached-MR        1:04.31    1:06.36        
                  31.34     1:06.36 (35.02)                                        
 24 Wallin, Nicole A    14 BB-NJ                1:05.56    1:07.02        
                  32.35     1:07.02 (34.67)                                        
 25 Haenlein, Allison   14 BB-NJ                1:06.96    1:07.65        
                  32.24     1:07.65 (35.41)                                        
 26 Robinson, Erica D   13 TVSC-MR              1:06.82    1:07.88        
                  32.15     1:07.88 (35.73)                                        
 27 Mahler, Morgan E    14 BB-NJ                1:06.64    1:07.97        
                  32.47     1:07.97 (35.50)                                        
 28 Slater, Kailey      14 SMC-MR               1:06.99    1:08.10        
                  31.87     1:08.10 (36.23)                                        
 29 Warnon, Sophia T    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.37    1:08.29        
                  32.15     1:08.29 (36.14)                                        
 30 Carfizzi, Nina R    14 Pbac-MR              1:03.23    1:08.32        
                  32.83     1:08.32 (35.49)                                        
 31 Smith, Meghan       13 Wac-MR               1:07.26    1:09.03        
                  31.93     1:09.03 (37.10)                                        
 32 Angelino, Alessand  13 SMC-MR               1:16.74    1:09.90        
                  33.59     1:09.90 (36.31)                                        
 33 Schulze, Allison M  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.78    1:10.88        
                  34.53     1:10.88 (36.35)                                        
 34 Ferguson, Mara H    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.93    1:11.41        
                  33.14     1:11.41 (38.27)                                        
 35 Allen, Sarah        14 SMC-MR               1:08.33    1:11.49        
                  34.07     1:11.49 (37.42)                                        
 36 Keating, Lauren E   14 West Point-MR        1:08.75    1:11.67        
                  34.27     1:11.67 (37.40)                                        
 37 Shoiock, Alexa K    13 MWSC-MR              1:08.83    1:12.70        
                  35.45     1:12.70 (37.25)                                        
 38 Song, Crysta        14 Wac-MR               1:16.21    1:12.74        
                  33.97     1:12.74 (38.77)                                        
 39 Morrison, Chenille  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.44    1:14.27        
                  35.36     1:14.27 (38.91)                                        
 40 Gorman, Danielle M  13 BB-NJ                1:15.71    1:15.69        
                  36.78     1:15.69 (38.91)                                        
 41 Petriella, Sara     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.57    1:16.02        
                  36.81     1:16.02 (39.21)                                        
 42 Kinzel, Emily R     13 Wac-MR               1:19.92    1:17.66        
                  36.06     1:17.66 (41.60)                                        
 43 Reyes, Samantha C   13 West Point-MR        1:11.19    1:18.47        
                  36.01     1:18.47 (42.46)                                        
 44 Perez, Kelsey       14 SMC-MR               1:20.52    1:21.87        
                  38.96     1:21.87 (42.91)                                        
 45 Lipovac, Dara M     13 West Point-MR        1:28.37    1:23.49        
                  39.58     1:23.49 (43.91)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.09  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nuzzo, Tara M       14 BB-NJ                2:05.69    2:04.29 JO     
                  28.82       59.91 (31.09)     1:32.09 (32.18)     2:04.29 (32.20)
  2 Burke, Meaghan      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.61    2:05.51 JO     
                  29.19     1:00.52 (31.33)     1:32.64 (32.12)     2:05.51 (32.87)
  3 Baker, Lauren R     13 MWSC-MR              2:09.12    2:09.65 SILV   
                  30.17     1:02.82 (32.65)     1:36.81 (33.99)     2:09.65 (32.84)
  4 Futterman, Kale     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.66    2:12.43 SILV   
                  30.15     1:03.65 (33.50)     1:38.54 (34.89)     2:12.43 (33.89)
  5 Dinapoli, Kimberly  13 BB-NJ                2:13.44    2:14.06 SILV   
                  31.23     1:05.39 (34.16)     1:40.18 (34.79)     2:14.06 (33.88)
  6 Rodriguez, Lilyros  13 MWSC-MR              2:14.51    2:14.12 SILV   
                  30.10     1:04.38 (34.28)     1:39.63 (35.25)     2:14.12 (34.49)
  7 Bochenska, Julia A  13 BB-NJ                2:13.99    2:14.52 SILV   
                  30.41     1:04.80 (34.39)     1:40.07 (35.27)     2:14.52 (34.45)
  8 Venice, Brittney C  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.50    2:14.83 SILV   
                  30.28     1:03.99 (33.71)     1:39.05 (35.06)     2:14.83 (35.78)
  9 McCormack, Christi  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:14.32    2:15.22 SILV   
 10 Kearns, Brittany L  13 BB-NJ                2:17.88    2:18.51 SILV   
                  32.49     1:07.99 (35.50)     1:44.40 (36.41)     2:18.51 (34.11)
 11 Olsen, Emily K      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.07    2:19.21 SILV   
                  30.92     1:06.48 (35.56)     1:42.90 (36.42)     2:19.21 (36.31)
 12 Boccio, Niki J      13 TVSC-MR              2:18.85    2:19.23 SILV   
                  32.16     1:07.28 (35.12)     1:43.81 (36.53)     2:19.23 (35.42)
 13 McGurk, Becca S     14 MWSC-MR              2:24.36    2:19.50 SILV   
                  32.84     1:09.06 (36.22)     1:45.84 (36.78)     2:19.50 (33.66)
 14 Bassi, Julia E      13 TVSC-MR              2:19.31    2:20.60 SILV   
 15 Sanchez, Michelle   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.36    2:21.52 SILV   
                  33.67     1:10.60 (36.93)     1:48.22 (37.62)     2:21.52 (33.30)
 16 Hoffman, Michelle   13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.58    2:22.32 SILV   
                  33.22     1:10.02 (36.80)     1:47.58 (37.56)     2:22.32 (34.74)
 17 Yeo, Alyssa L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.99    2:23.18        
                  33.29     1:10.45 (37.16)     1:48.09 (37.64)     2:23.18 (35.09)
 18 Mahler, Morgan E    14 BB-NJ                2:23.39    2:23.44        
                  32.40     1:09.50 (37.10)     1:47.95 (38.45)     2:23.44 (35.49)
 19 Warnon, Sophia T    13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:17.82    2:24.57        
                  33.16     1:09.75 (36.59)     1:47.26 (37.51)     2:24.57 (37.31)
 20 Fitzgerald, Kathle  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.99    2:24.65        
                  33.89     1:11.05 (37.16)     1:48.99 (37.94)     2:24.65 (35.66)
 21 Huchthausen, Eliza  14 TVSC-MR              2:16.69    2:26.16        
                  32.12     1:09.08 (36.96)     1:47.83 (38.75)     2:26.16 (38.33)
 22 Restle, Hannah      13 SMC-MR               2:48.00    2:27.28        
                  33.18     1:10.53 (37.35)     1:49.52 (38.99)     2:27.28 (37.76)
 23 Cohen, Lynzee R     13 Wac-MR               2:30.23    2:30.60        
                  28.51   2:30.60 (2:02.09)                                        
 24 Robinson, Erica D   13 TVSC-MR              2:28.22    2:30.69        
                  33.76     1:12.82 (39.06)     1:51.77 (38.95)     2:30.69 (38.92)
 25 Tashoff, Emma       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.54    2:33.20        
                  33.70     1:12.68 (38.98)     1:54.32 (41.64)     2:33.20 (38.88)
 26 Schulze, Allison M  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.61    2:36.56        
                  38.19     1:18.68 (40.49)     1:59.18 (40.50)     2:36.56 (37.38)
 27 Ferguson, Mara H    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.78    2:39.20        
                  34.96     1:16.13 (41.17)     1:58.29 (42.16)     2:39.20 (40.91)
 28 Song, Crysta        14 Wac-MR               2:46.11    2:42.43        
                  37.26     1:19.46 (42.20)     2:01.65 (42.19)     2:42.43 (40.78)
 29 Morrison, Chenille  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.56    2:49.94        
                  35.08     1:15.62 (40.54)     1:57.09 (41.47)     2:49.94 (52.85)
 30 Petriella, Sara     13 NY Sharks-MR         3:07.39    2:50.54        
                  38.75     1:23.24 (44.49)     2:08.24 (45.00)     2:50.54 (42.30)
 31 Reyes, Samantha C   13 West Point-MR        2:51.31    2:54.58        
 32 Kinzel, Emily R     13 Wac-MR               2:50.74    2:56.46        
                  39.94     1:26.43 (46.49)     2:14.11 (47.68)     2:56.46 (42.35)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.29  ZQ
        1:07.89  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nuzzo, Tara M       14 BB-NJ                1:03.69    1:04.61 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:04.61 (32.80)                                        
  2 Futterman, Kale     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.52    1:07.14 JO     
                  31.87     1:07.14 (35.27)                                        
  3 Henry, Emily T      13 Pbac-MR              1:06.84    1:07.27 JO     
                  32.88     1:07.27 (34.39)                                        
  4 Venice, Brittney C  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.72    1:07.88 JO     
                  32.62     1:07.88 (35.26)                                        
  5 Baker, Lauren R     13 MWSC-MR              1:08.32    1:08.63 SILV   
                  33.59     1:08.63 (35.04)                                        
  6 Carney, Kyla        13 MWSC-MR              1:09.54    1:10.68 SILV   
                1:10.86         1:10.68 ( )                                        
  7 McCormack, Christi  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.54    1:10.71 SILV   
                  34.37     1:10.71 (36.34)                                        
  8 Dinapoli, Kimberly  13 BB-NJ                1:10.42    1:10.72 SILV   
                  34.48     1:10.72 (36.24)                                        
  9 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.51    1:11.14 SILV   
                  34.89     1:11.14 (36.25)                                        
 10 Burke, Meaghan      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.45    1:11.90 SILV   
                  35.20     1:11.90 (36.70)                                        
 11 McGurk, Becca S     14 MWSC-MR              1:12.00    1:12.85 SILV   
                  35.88     1:12.85 (36.97)                                        
 12 Stalnaker, Shelby   13 MWSC-MR              1:15.47    1:13.39 SILV   
                  36.31     1:13.39 (37.08)                                        
 13 Torres, Maria J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.43    1:13.47 SILV   
                  35.42     1:13.47 (38.05)                                        
 14 Bochenska, Julia A  13 BB-NJ                1:10.82    1:13.93 SILV   
                  36.18     1:13.93 (37.75)                                        
 15 Owens, Amy L        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.76    1:14.81 SILV   
                  36.05     1:14.81 (38.76)                                        
 16 Osborne, Julia      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.17    1:14.95 SILV   
                  36.68     1:14.95 (38.27)                                        
 17 Bassi, Julia E      13 TVSC-MR              1:15.89    1:15.15 SILV   
                  36.68     1:15.15 (38.47)                                        
 18 Shoiock, Alexa K    13 MWSC-MR              1:16.51    1:16.52 SILV   
                1:16.60         1:16.52 ( )                                        
 19 Hoffman, Michelle   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.05    1:17.05 SILV   
 20 Yeo, Alyssa L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.34    1:17.86 SILV   
                  37.93     1:17.86 (39.93)                                        
 21 Smith, Meghan       13 Wac-MR               1:18.85    1:18.21 SILV   
 22 Robinson, Erica D   13 TVSC-MR              1:19.03    1:19.09        
                1:19.15         1:19.09 ( )                                        
 23 Slater, Kailey      14 SMC-MR               1:22.86    1:20.48        
 24 Schulze, Allison M  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.47    1:20.77        
                  39.51     1:20.77 (41.26)                                        
 25 Cohen, Lynzee R     13 Wac-MR               1:21.23    1:21.07        
                  38.92     1:21.07 (42.15)                                        
 26 Haenlein, Allison   14 BB-NJ                1:20.61    1:21.74        
                  39.61     1:21.74 (42.13)                                        
 27 Fitzgerald, Kathle  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.30    1:22.36        
                  40.78     1:22.36 (41.58)                                        
 28 Mahler, Morgan E    14 BB-NJ                1:20.63    1:22.41        
                  39.44     1:22.41 (42.97)                                        
 29 Song, Crysta        14 Wac-MR               1:25.28    1:22.94        
                  40.61     1:22.94 (42.33)                                        
 30 Hubbard, Dana       13 SMC-MR               1:24.74    1:23.33        
                  40.56     1:23.33 (42.77)                                        
 31 Kinzel, Emily R     13 Wac-MR               1:10.47    1:24.17        
                  40.00     1:24.17 (44.17)                                        
 32 Reyes, Samantha C   13 West Point-MR        1:31.39    1:25.22        
                  41.58     1:25.22 (43.64)                                        
 33 Tashoff, Emma       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.63    1:25.46        
                  41.38     1:25.46 (44.08)                                        
 34 Petriella, Sara     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.10    1:27.29        
                  41.90     1:27.29 (45.39)                                        
 35 Haenlein, Caitlin   13 BB-NJ                1:26.51    1:29.58        
                1:29.32      1:29.58 (0.26)                                        
 36 Olsen, Ashley E     13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.96    1:29.75        
                  43.94     1:29.75 (45.81)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.09  ZQ
        2:26.49  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M       14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:17.07    2:16.89 ZQ     
                  32.41     1:06.67 (34.26)     1:41.76 (35.09)     2:16.89 (35.13)
  2 Nuzzo, Tara M       14 BB-NJ                2:20.04    2:20.83 ZQ     
                  33.46     1:08.76 (35.30)     1:45.34 (36.58)     2:20.83 (35.49)
  3 Henry, Emily T      13 Pbac-MR              2:23.07    2:21.15 ZQ     
                  33.05     1:08.70 (35.65)     1:45.14 (36.44)     2:21.15 (36.01)
  4 Baker, Lauren R     13 MWSC-MR              2:26.77    2:24.06 JO     
                  34.34     1:11.27 (36.93)     1:48.26 (36.99)     2:24.06 (35.80)
  5 Futterman, Kale     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.60    2:24.46 JO     
                  32.18     1:08.03 (35.85)     1:46.14 (38.11)     2:24.46 (38.32)
  6 Burke, Meaghan      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.16    2:26.41 JO     
                  34.54     1:10.89 (36.35)     1:48.23 (37.34)     2:26.41 (38.18)
  7 Dinapoli, Kimberly  13 BB-NJ                2:31.85    2:28.77 SILV   
                  35.32     1:13.01 (37.69)     1:51.52 (38.51)     2:28.77 (37.25)
  8 Venice, Brittney C  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.79    2:29.33 SILV   
                  33.42     1:10.76 (37.34)     1:50.26 (39.50)     2:29.33 (39.07)
  9 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.22    2:30.47 SILV   
                  36.05     1:13.55 (37.50)     1:52.02 (38.47)     2:30.47 (38.45)
 10 Schmalz, Danielle   13 Pbac-MR              2:32.45    2:31.73 SILV   
                  37.25     1:16.32 (39.07)     1:55.41 (39.09)     2:31.73 (36.32)
 11 Howe, Ritchey F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.78    2:31.92 SILV   
                  35.91     1:14.42 (38.51)     1:53.73 (39.31)     2:31.92 (38.19)
 12 Carney, Kyla        13 MWSC-MR              2:44.62    2:32.93 SILV   
                  35.89     1:14.68 (38.79)     1:54.90 (40.22)     2:32.93 (38.03)
 13 Bassi, Julia E      13 TVSC-MR              2:34.35    2:34.66 SILV   
                  36.05     1:15.46 (39.41)     1:56.01 (40.55)     2:34.66 (38.65)
 14 Huchthausen, Eliza  14 TVSC-MR              2:35.11    2:35.04 SILV   
                  37.17     1:16.88 (39.71)     1:56.87 (39.99)     2:35.04 (38.17)
 15 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.77    2:35.75 SILV   
                  36.77     1:16.13 (39.36)     1:56.48 (40.35)     2:35.75 (39.27)
 16 Boccio, Niki J      13 TVSC-MR              2:43.12    2:36.25 SILV   
                  38.15     1:16.91 (38.76)     1:57.45 (40.54)     2:36.25 (38.80)
 17 McGurk, Becca S     14 MWSC-MR              2:41.67    2:37.15 SILV   
                  38.28     1:17.69 (39.41)     1:57.73 (40.04)     2:37.15 (39.42)
 18 Wallin, Nicole A    14 BB-NJ                2:39.58    2:39.67 SILV   
                  37.75     1:17.48 (39.73)     1:58.47 (40.99)     2:39.67 (41.20)
 19 Schulze, Allison M  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.62    2:54.67        
                  41.84     1:25.85 (44.01)     2:10.92 (45.07)     2:54.67 (43.75)
 20 Kinzel, Emily R     13 Wac-MR               3:04.46    3:02.76        
                  41.00     1:27.60 (46.60)     2:15.98 (48.38)     3:02.76 (46.78)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.89  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.91    1:13.21 ZQ     
                  34.51     1:13.21 (38.70)                                        
  2 Henry, Emily T      13 Pbac-MR              1:10.49    1:13.72 ZQ     
                  34.05     1:13.72 (39.67)                                        
  3 Jacobs, Deanna L    14 Pbac-MR              1:19.17    1:16.47 JO     
                  36.31     1:16.47 (40.16)                                        
  4 Owens, Amy L        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.40    1:16.50 SILV   
                  35.47     1:16.50 (41.03)                                        
  5 Boccio, Niki J      13 TVSC-MR              1:18.75    1:18.54 SILV   
                  38.04     1:18.54 (40.50)                                        
  6 Dinapoli, Kimberly  13 BB-NJ                1:18.81    1:19.02 SILV   
                  37.60     1:19.02 (41.42)                                        
  7 Krikorian, Lena     13 Unattached-MR             NT    1:19.60 SILV   
                  37.81     1:19.60 (41.79)                                        
  8 Carney, Kyla        13 MWSC-MR              1:19.86    1:20.08 SILV   
                  37.70     1:20.08 (42.38)                                        
  9 Huchthausen, Eliza  14 TVSC-MR              1:18.87    1:20.58 SILV   
                  37.93     1:20.58 (42.65)                                        
 10 Bassi, Julia E      13 TVSC-MR              1:20.26    1:21.10 SILV   
                  37.88     1:21.10 (43.22)                                        
 11 Egan, Dana          13 Unattached-MR        1:22.78    1:21.36 SILV   
                  38.30     1:21.36 (43.06)                                        
 12 Slater, Kailey      14 SMC-MR               1:21.95    1:21.51 SILV   
                  37.91     1:21.51 (43.60)                                        
 13 Howe, Ritchey F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.32    1:21.81 SILV   
                  38.40     1:21.81 (43.41)                                        
 14 Angelino, Alessand  13 SMC-MR               1:24.14    1:22.97 SILV   
                  40.36     1:22.97 (42.61)                                        
 15 Carfizzi, Nina R    14 Pbac-MR              1:24.12    1:23.40 SILV   
                  40.15     1:23.40 (43.25)                                        
 16 Cates, JJ           14 Unattached-MR        1:20.78    1:23.79 SILV   
                  38.92     1:23.79 (44.87)                                        
 17 Bochenska, Julia A  13 BB-NJ                1:23.92    1:24.48 SILV   
                  40.48     1:24.48 (44.00)                                        
 18 Hendricks, Kristen  14 West Point-MR        1:27.12    1:25.96 SILV   
                  41.52     1:25.96 (44.44)                                        
 19 Ferguson, Mara H    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.24    1:26.03 SILV   
                  41.01     1:26.03 (45.02)                                        
 20 Shoiock, Alexa K    13 MWSC-MR              1:26.41    1:26.68 SILV   
                  41.94     1:26.68 (44.74)                                        
 21 Robinson, Erica D   13 TVSC-MR              1:24.29    1:26.89        
                  40.80     1:26.89 (46.09)                                        
 22 Haenlein, Allison   14 BB-NJ                1:26.90    1:26.98        
                  40.87     1:26.98 (46.11)                                        
 23 Kearns, Brittany L  13 BB-NJ                1:25.41    1:27.36        
                  41.51     1:27.36 (45.85)                                        
 24 Wallin, Nicole A    14 BB-NJ                1:29.58    1:27.78        
                  40.87     1:27.78 (46.91)                                        
 25 Keating, Lauren E   14 West Point-MR        1:34.04    1:28.89        
                  42.07     1:28.89 (46.82)                                        
 26 Burke, Meaghan      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.28    1:29.17        
                  41.68     1:29.17 (47.49)                                        
 27 Song, Crysta        14 Wac-MR               1:31.85    1:29.49        
                  42.68     1:29.49 (46.81)                                        
 28 Sanchez, Michelle   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.68    1:30.28        
                  43.67     1:30.28 (46.61)                                        
 29 Perez, Kelsey       14 SMC-MR               1:31.06    1:30.31        
                  41.97     1:30.31 (48.34)                                        
 30 Osborne, Julia      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.65    1:31.25        
                  43.38     1:31.25 (47.87)                                        
 31 Gorman, Danielle M  13 BB-NJ                1:33.73    1:33.29        
                  45.52     1:33.29 (47.77)                                        
 32 Morrison, Chenille  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.87    1:33.40        
                  44.71     1:33.40 (48.69)                                        
 33 Petriella, Sara     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.77    1:33.57        
                  44.36     1:33.57 (49.21)                                        
 34 Chan, Jessica T     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.95    1:33.93        
                  44.43     1:33.93 (49.50)                                        
 35 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.48    1:34.08        
                  44.62     1:34.08 (49.46)                                        
 36 Haenlein, Caitlin   13 BB-NJ                1:34.91    1:34.37        
                  44.05     1:34.37 (50.32)                                        
 37 Reyes, Samantha C   13 West Point-MR        1:36.24    1:35.52        
                  45.51     1:35.52 (50.01)                                        
 38 Warnon, Sophia T    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.51    1:38.93        
                  46.97     1:38.93 (51.96)                                        
 39 Mayer, Rachel M     13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.43    1:43.14        
                  47.15     1:43.14 (55.99)                                        
 40 Kinzel, Emily R     13 Wac-MR               1:42.07    1:43.29        
                  49.05     1:43.29 (54.24)                                        
 41 Lipovac, Dara M     13 West Point-MR        1:51.97    1:44.61        
                  50.70     1:44.61 (53.91)                                        
 -- Smith, Meghan       13 Wac-MR               1:33.81         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M       14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.20    2:36.11 ZQ     
                  35.89     1:15.33 (39.44)     1:55.50 (40.17)     2:36.11 (40.61)
  2 Olsen, Emily K      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.73    2:39.93 ZQ     
                  36.55     1:17.43 (40.88)     1:59.07 (41.64)     2:39.93 (40.86)
  3 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.63    2:42.65 JO     
                  36.27     1:17.12 (40.85)     1:59.92 (42.80)     2:42.65 (42.73)
  4 Henry, Emily T      13 Pbac-MR              2:36.98    2:43.55 SILV   
                  35.11     1:16.28 (41.17)     1:59.76 (43.48)     2:43.55 (43.79)
  5 Owens, Amy L        13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:39.55    2:43.94 SILV   
                  37.45     1:20.01 (42.56)     2:03.38 (43.37)     2:43.94 (40.56)
  6 Boccio, Niki J      13 TVSC-MR              2:51.30    2:48.30 SILV   
                  38.41     1:20.37 (41.96)     2:05.30 (44.93)     2:48.30 (43.00)
  7 Dinapoli, Kimberly  13 BB-NJ                2:48.94    2:49.33 SILV   
                2:49.39         2:49.33 ( )                                        
  8 Bassi, Julia E      13 TVSC-MR              2:54.39    2:49.42 SILV   
                  39.08     1:23.20 (44.12)     2:06.77 (43.57)     2:49.42 (42.65)
  9 Carney, Kyla        13 MWSC-MR              3:01.46    2:51.65 SILV   
                  38.64     1:22.21 (43.57)     2:07.18 (44.97)     2:51.65 (44.47)
 10 Huchthausen, Eliza  14 TVSC-MR              2:48.88    2:54.18 SILV   
                  39.07     1:23.24 (44.17)     2:09.02 (45.78)     2:54.18 (45.16)
 11 Slater, Kailey      14 SMC-MR               2:50.43    2:56.66 SILV   
                  40.20     1:25.19 (44.99)     2:11.57 (46.38)     2:56.66 (45.09)
 12 Restle, Hannah      13 SMC-MR               3:07.78    2:59.36 SILV   
                  40.52     1:26.60 (46.08)     2:13.07 (46.47)     2:59.36 (46.29)
 13 Hoffman, Michelle   13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:00.92    3:04.61        
                  43.13     1:30.93 (47.80)     2:18.35 (47.42)     3:04.61 (46.26)
 14 Ferguson, Mara H    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:59.32    3:05.11        
                  40.37     1:27.87 (47.50)     2:17.25 (49.38)     3:05.11 (47.86)
 15 Hubbard, Dana       13 SMC-MR                    NT    3:09.27        
                  44.09     1:31.29 (47.20)     2:20.22 (48.93)     3:09.27 (49.05)
 16 Haenlein, Allison   14 BB-NJ                3:05.93    3:09.48        
 17 Shoiock, Alexa K    13 MWSC-MR              3:15.05    3:09.72        
                  43.90     1:31.49 (47.59)     2:21.44 (49.95)     3:09.72 (48.28)
 18 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         3:07.93    3:09.75        
                  44.05     1:32.92 (48.87)     2:22.27 (49.35)     3:09.75 (47.48)
 19 Torres, Maria J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:11.23    3:11.65        
                  43.48     1:31.99 (48.51)     2:22.96 (50.97)     3:11.65 (48.69)
 20 Olsen, Ashley E     13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:07.95    3:11.98        
                  44.21     1:34.25 (50.04)     2:24.30 (50.05)     3:11.98 (47.68)
 21 Smith, Meghan       13 Wac-MR               3:25.82    3:15.68        
                  44.60     1:36.17 (51.57)     2:26.10 (49.93)     3:15.68 (49.58)
 22 Morrison, Chenille  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:18.35    3:15.79        
                  43.34     1:31.96 (48.62)     2:23.79 (51.83)     3:15.79 (52.00)
 23 Sanchez, Michelle   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:11.53    3:16.12        
                  44.29     1:34.45 (50.16)     2:26.01 (51.56)     3:16.12 (50.11)
 24 Haenlein, Caitlin   13 BB-NJ                3:13.03    3:20.16        
                  45.84     1:37.59 (51.75)     2:29.82 (52.23)     3:20.16 (50.34)
 25 Warnon, Sophia T    13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:55.43    3:22.87        
                  46.84     1:39.43 (52.59)     2:32.51 (53.08)     3:22.87 (50.36)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.99  ZQ
        1:06.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M       14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.73    1:01.81 ZQ     
                  29.21     1:01.81 (32.60)                                        
  2 Henry, Emily T      13 Pbac-MR              1:04.19    1:05.77 JO     
                  30.24     1:05.77 (35.53)                                        
  3 Futterman, Kale     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.64    1:06.83 SILV   
                  30.24     1:06.83 (36.59)                                        
  4 Stalnaker, Shelby   13 MWSC-MR              1:12.82    1:10.26 SILV   
                  32.80     1:10.26 (37.46)                                        
  5 Howe, Ritchey F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.70    1:11.95 SILV   
                  32.97     1:11.95 (38.98)                                        
  6 Jacobs, Deanna L    14 Pbac-MR              1:12.34    1:11.97 SILV   
                  34.12     1:11.97 (37.85)                                        
  7 Kearns, Brittany L  13 BB-NJ                1:12.49    1:12.61 SILV   
                  33.42     1:12.61 (39.19)                                        
  8 Owens, Amy L        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.00    1:12.85 SILV   
                  33.87     1:12.85 (38.98)                                        
  9 Yeo, Alyssa L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.74    1:13.07 SILV   
                  33.58     1:13.07 (39.49)                                        
 10 Hoffman, Michelle   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.43    1:16.20        
                  36.05     1:16.20 (40.15)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Michelle   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.10    1:17.61        
                  35.95     1:17.61 (41.66)                                        
 12 Fitzgerald, Kathle  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.16    1:18.31        
                  36.40     1:18.31 (41.91)                                        
 13 Haenlein, Allison   14 BB-NJ                1:49.03    1:19.93        
                  36.55     1:19.93 (43.38)                                        
 14 Barratt, Anna D     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.03    1:20.26        
                  37.74     1:20.26 (42.52)                                        
 15 Slater, Kailey      14 SMC-MR               1:18.87    1:20.38        
                  36.02     1:20.38 (44.36)                                        
 16 Cates, JJ           14 Unattached-MR        1:17.13    1:21.63        
                  35.78     1:21.63 (45.85)                                        
 17 Robinson, Erica D   13 TVSC-MR              1:21.76    1:23.66        
                  37.34     1:23.66 (46.32)                                        
 18 Hendricks, Kristen  14 West Point-MR        1:21.15    1:24.56        
                  39.57     1:24.56 (44.99)                                        
 19 Rockwell, Alexis M  14 Pbac-MR              1:18.45    1:25.33        
                  38.90     1:25.33 (46.43)                                        
 20 Mahler, Morgan E    14 BB-NJ                1:22.92    1:28.18        
                  39.66     1:28.18 (48.52)                                        
 21 Chan, Jessica T     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.87    1:30.96        
                  42.08     1:30.96 (48.88)                                        
 22 Perez, Kelsey       14 SMC-MR               1:37.93    1:37.80        
                  45.23     1:37.80 (52.57)                                        
 -- Kennedy, Moira C    14 MWSC-MR              1:12.03         DQ        
                  35.09          DQ (41.40)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M       14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:11.70    2:13.44 ZQ     
                  29.55     1:02.88 (33.33)     1:37.93 (35.05)     2:13.44 (35.51)
  2 Henry, Emily T      13 Pbac-MR              2:23.81    2:30.79 JO     
                  31.30     1:07.99 (36.69)     1:47.90 (39.91)     2:30.79 (42.89)
  3 Futterman, Kale     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.32    2:33.35 SILV   
                  31.48     1:10.34 (38.86)     1:51.47 (41.13)     2:33.35 (41.88)
  4 Stalnaker, Shelby   13 MWSC-MR              2:41.46    2:35.81 SILV   
                  34.26     1:13.90 (39.64)     1:55.89 (41.99)     2:35.81 (39.92)
  5 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.42    2:40.50 SILV   
                  33.13     1:13.25 (40.12)     1:56.82 (43.57)     2:40.50 (43.68)
  6 Kearns, Brittany L  13 BB-NJ                     NT    2:42.28 SILV   
  7 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.04    2:51.19        
                  36.12     1:18.91 (42.79)     2:06.25 (47.34)     2:51.19 (44.94)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.39  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M       14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:14.90    2:17.16 ZQ     
                  29.59     1:05.17 (35.58)     1:45.75 (40.58)     2:17.16 (31.41)
  2 Nuzzo, Tara M       14 BB-NJ                2:21.55    2:23.17 JO     
                1:06.46                             1:50.82 ( )     2:23.17 (32.35)
  3 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.44    2:27.62 SILV   
                  32.22     1:10.87 (38.65)     1:52.95 (42.08)     2:27.62 (34.67)
  4 Schmalz, Danielle   13 Pbac-MR              2:34.56    2:28.33 SILV   
                  30.70     1:10.15 (39.45)     1:56.04 (45.89)     2:28.33 (32.29)
  5 Baker, Lauren R     13 MWSC-MR              2:25.71    2:28.40 SILV   
                  33.48     1:11.27 (37.79)     1:56.03 (44.76)     2:28.40 (32.37)
  6 Krikorian, Lena     13 Unattached-MR        2:34.31    2:29.80 SILV   
                  32.74     1:11.41 (38.67)     1:55.12 (43.71)     2:29.80 (34.68)
  7 Stalnaker, Shelby   13 MWSC-MR              2:45.10    2:32.75 SILV   
                  32.59     1:12.88 (40.29)     1:59.68 (46.80)     2:32.75 (33.07)
  8 Kennedy, Moira C    14 MWSC-MR              2:34.94    2:33.51 SILV   
                  33.79     1:11.43 (37.64)     1:58.64 (47.21)     2:33.51 (34.87)
  9 Kearns, Brittany L  13 BB-NJ                2:35.71    2:34.00 SILV   
                  33.77     1:13.88 (40.11)     1:58.98 (45.10)     2:34.00 (35.02)
 10 Yeo, Alyssa L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.06    2:35.54 SILV   
                  33.88     1:14.10 (40.22)     1:59.70 (45.60)     2:35.54 (35.84)
 11 Hoffman, Michelle   13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:34.34    2:35.80 SILV   
                  34.68     1:16.02 (41.34)     2:01.91 (45.89)     2:35.80 (33.89)
 12 Bochenska, Julia A  13 BB-NJ                2:37.92    2:35.85 SILV   
                  36.38     1:15.92 (39.54)     2:01.01 (45.09)     2:35.85 (34.84)
 13 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.72    2:36.12 SILV   
                  33.93     1:12.01 (38.08)     2:02.68 (50.67)     2:36.12 (33.44)
 14 Venice, Brittney C  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.22    2:37.16 SILV   
                  32.47     1:11.82 (39.35)     2:00.95 (49.13)     2:37.16 (36.21)
 15 Barratt, Anna D     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.99    2:39.42 SILV   
                  37.34     1:18.63 (41.29)     2:04.49 (45.86)     2:39.42 (34.93)
 16 Egan, Dana          13 Unattached-MR        2:41.25    2:40.85 SILV   
                  34.53     1:17.26 (42.73)     2:03.56 (46.30)     2:40.85 (37.29)
 17 Fitzgerald, Kathle  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.77    2:41.16 SILV   
                  35.17     1:18.11 (42.94)     2:04.67 (46.56)     2:41.16 (36.49)
 18 Sanchez, Michelle   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.50    2:41.92 SILV   
                  35.74     1:19.84 (44.10)     2:08.65 (48.81)     2:41.92 (33.27)
 19 Angelino, Alessand  13 SMC-MR               2:43.00    2:43.47 SILV   
                  36.72     1:18.11 (41.39)     2:04.35 (46.24)     2:43.47 (39.12)
 20 Osborne, Julia      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:54.41    2:45.68 SILV   
                  36.22     1:18.39 (42.17)     2:08.14 (49.75)     2:45.68 (37.54)
 21 Warnon, Sophia T    13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:44.80    2:46.50 SILV   
                  37.08     1:18.75 (41.67)     2:11.26 (52.51)     2:46.50 (35.24)
 22 Hendricks, Kristen  14 West Point-MR        2:48.52    2:48.07        
                  37.41     1:20.12 (42.71)     2:10.70 (50.58)     2:48.07 (37.37)
 23 Shoiock, Alexa K    13 MWSC-MR              2:50.19    2:51.43        
                  39.78     1:20.41 (40.63)     2:12.14 (51.73)     2:51.43 (39.29)
 24 Allen, Sarah        14 SMC-MR               2:48.25    2:52.25        
                  38.52     1:22.49 (43.97)     2:12.16 (49.67)     2:52.25 (40.09)
 25 Mahler, Morgan E    14 BB-NJ                2:48.21    2:52.45        
                  38.49     1:23.48 (44.99)     2:14.89 (51.41)     2:52.45 (37.56)
 26 Ferguson, Mara H    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:54.49    2:53.44        
                  39.47     1:24.44 (44.97)     2:13.94 (49.50)     2:53.44 (39.50)
 27 Schulze, Allison M  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.14    2:58.06        
                  40.44     1:24.64 (44.20)     2:18.10 (53.46)     2:58.06 (39.96)
 28 Haenlein, Caitlin   13 BB-NJ                3:09.77    2:58.28        
                  39.21     1:31.22 (52.01)     2:18.04 (46.82)     2:58.28 (40.24)
 29 Gorman, Danielle M  13 BB-NJ                3:09.77    3:01.32        
                  40.26     1:26.08 (45.82)     2:19.38 (53.30)     3:01.32 (41.94)
 30 Petriella, Sara     13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:01.92        
                  44.41     1:28.80 (44.39)     2:21.47 (52.67)     3:01.92 (40.45)
 31 Chan, Jessica T     13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:09.84    3:02.27        
                  42.62     1:28.17 (45.55)     2:20.90 (52.73)     3:02.27 (41.37)
 32 Reyes, Samantha C   13 West Point-MR             NT    3:03.70        
                  40.65     1:26.45 (45.80)     2:20.45 (54.00)     3:03.70 (43.25)
 33 Morrison, Chenille  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:12.62    3:08.76        
                  41.98     1:35.89 (53.91)     2:27.17 (51.28)     3:08.76 (41.59)
 34 Lipovac, Dara M     13 West Point-MR        3:37.44    3:22.79        
                  46.84     1:36.85 (50.01)     2:35.62 (58.77)     3:22.79 (47.17)
 -- Keating, Lauren E   14 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
                  42.44     1:30.36 (47.92)     2:20.40 (50.04)          DQ (40.88)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ravettine, Bryeann  16 BB-NJ                  24.35      25.38 METS   
  2 Forbes, Emma C      16 West Point-MR          26.45      27.25        
  3 Jakubek, Anna A     15 MWSC-MR                26.06      27.34        
  4 Armstrong, Alyssa   15 NY Sharks-MR           27.09      27.48        
  5 Abribat, Casey M    15 Aqua Gems-MR           27.32      27.52        
  6 LeGuyader, Clare L  17 IA-MR                  26.41      27.55        
  7 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR           29.80      27.56        
  8 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR           28.36      27.57        
  9 Siegel, Erika A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.74      27.66        
 10 Fatigati, Alexis R  17 BB-NJ                  26.87      27.68        
 11 Morgan, Lauren M    15 BB-NJ                  28.23      27.95        
 12 Seekamp, Erin E     15 Pbac-MR                27.40      27.97        
 13 Benjamin, Malaika   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.68      28.07        
 14 Bassmann, Amanda C  16 Silver Streaks-MR      28.13      28.12        
 15 King, Colleen C     15 MWSC-MR                28.29      28.13        
 16 Luqman, Kyle M      15 IA-MR                  26.46      28.21        
 17 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR           27.41      28.22        
 18 LeGuyader, Sydney   16 IA-MR                  27.16      28.26        
 19 Harvazinski, Alexa  15 TVSC-MR                28.00      28.34        
 20 Perry, Marie M      16 Pbac-MR                28.81      28.42        
 21 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR           27.97      28.48        
 22 Cherrington, Betha  15 BB-NJ                  28.61      28.73        
 23 Rodriguez, Lilyros  13 MWSC-MR                28.63      28.76        
 24 Jones, Emily J      17 BB-NJ                  27.60      28.83        
 25 Murphy, Jean M      17 Aqua Gems-MR           28.66      28.90        
 26 Fradkin, Becky H    15 Silver Streaks-MR      28.43      29.03        
 27 Woskoff, Rebecca E  16 TVSC-MR                29.86      29.04        
 28 Rivera, Celine D    15 TVSC-MR                27.50      29.08        
 29 Kenny, Emily K      16 West Point-MR          28.77      29.39        
 30 Bloom, Taylor L     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.46      29.55        
 31 D'Agostino, Maxine  17 West Point-MR          28.84      29.57        
 32 Miller, Gabrielle   16 West Point-MR          30.54      29.61        
 33 Medrano, Carol A    15 Pbac-MR                29.55      29.77        
 34 Butryn, Jen M       16 BB-NJ                  29.13      30.10        
 35 Oakley, Allison I   16 West Point-MR          29.91      30.31        
 36 Deputato, Rachel M  15 BB-NJ                  30.62      30.54        
 37 Tandoi, Dana R      17 Silver Streaks-MR      30.01      30.62        
 38 Wachter, Dana L     16 TVSC-MR                30.33      30.75        
 39 Sanicola, Kerriann  17 West Point-MR          29.50      30.89        
 40 Recchione, Erin H   15 BB-NJ                  29.46      30.97        
 41 Tashoff, Emma       13 Silver Streaks-MR      31.00      31.20        
 42 Pierce, Megan E     15 IA-MR                  30.82      31.42        
 43 Servello, Meghan L  17 NY Sharks-MR           29.59      31.87        
 44 Shay, Ariel R       15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      31.97        
 45 Pompe, Serena E     16 West Point-MR          32.05      32.62        
 46 Mackay, Rachel S    15 West Point-MR          33.02      32.63        
 46 Lindelof, Jennifer  16 SMC-MR                 31.48      32.63        
 48 Berlowitz, Sammi K  15 Silver Streaks-MR      31.40      32.71        
 49 Seaboldt, Mariah    15 SMC-MR                 32.64      34.45        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Tricia   17 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.47      54.96 METS   
                  27.09       54.96 (27.87)                                        
  2 Ravettine, Bryeann  16 BB-NJ                  53.31      54.99 METS   
                  26.24       54.99 (28.75)                                        
  3 Rudel, Susannah E   16 SMC-MR                 56.22      55.94 METS   
                  26.71       55.94 (29.23)                                        
  4 Forbes, Emma C      16 West Point-MR          56.92      57.84        
                  27.78       57.84 (30.06)                                        
  5 Daly, Jackie E      16 Pbac-MR                59.43      58.98        
                  27.90       58.98 (31.08)                                        
  6 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.90      59.50        
                  28.64       59.50 (30.86)                                        
  7 Morgan, Lauren M    15 BB-NJ                1:02.48      59.60        
                  28.80       59.60 (30.80)                                        
  8 Niemeier, Shauna M  15 BB-NJ                  59.58    1:00.21        
                  29.10     1:00.21 (31.11)                                        
  9 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.67    1:00.51        
                  29.31     1:00.51 (31.20)                                        
 10 Parks, Mary K       16 Pbac-MR              1:00.56    1:00.74        
                  29.16     1:00.74 (31.58)                                        
 11 Andrews, Jinan M    10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.46    1:01.18        
                  29.22     1:01.18 (31.96)                                        
 12 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.98    1:01.50        
                  29.34     1:01.50 (32.16)                                        
 13 Harvazinski, Alexa  15 TVSC-MR              1:01.88    1:01.59        
                  30.23     1:01.59 (31.36)                                        
 14 Erickson, Abigayle  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.96    1:01.62        
                  29.84     1:01.62 (31.78)                                        
 15 Thompson, Sara M    16 Wac-MR               1:00.68    1:01.64        
                  29.85     1:01.64 (31.79)                                        
 16 Cherrington, Betha  15 BB-NJ                1:02.86    1:01.67        
                  30.09     1:01.67 (31.58)                                        
 17 Rivera, Celine D    15 TVSC-MR              1:00.32    1:01.80        
                  29.90     1:01.80 (31.90)                                        
 18 Seekamp, Erin E     15 Pbac-MR                59.94    1:01.97        
                  29.90     1:01.97 (32.07)                                        
 19 Woskoff, Rebecca E  16 TVSC-MR              1:01.37    1:02.03        
                  30.22     1:02.03 (31.81)                                        
 20 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.81    1:02.11        
                  29.56     1:02.11 (32.55)                                        
 21 Bassmann, Amanda C  16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.76    1:02.16        
                  29.72     1:02.16 (32.44)                                        
 22 Jones, Emily J      17 BB-NJ                1:02.55    1:02.30        
                  30.27     1:02.30 (32.03)                                        
 23 Fradkin, Becky H    15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.33    1:02.47        
                  29.56     1:02.47 (32.91)                                        
 24 Schmalz, Jen E      15 Pbac-MR              1:01.03    1:03.19        
                  31.16     1:03.19 (32.03)                                        
 25 Butryn, Jen M       16 BB-NJ                1:02.96    1:04.10        
                  31.05     1:04.10 (33.05)                                        
 26 D'Agostino, Maxine  17 West Point-MR        1:01.57    1:04.68        
                  30.96     1:04.68 (33.72)                                        
 27 Oakley, Allison I   16 West Point-MR        1:07.03    1:06.90        
                  32.19     1:06.90 (34.71)                                        
 28 Miller, Gabrielle   16 West Point-MR        1:07.51    1:07.15        
                  31.66     1:07.15 (35.49)                                        
 29 Servello, Meghan L  17 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.51    1:07.16        
                  32.74     1:07.16 (34.42)                                        
 30 Curro, Emily        15 SMC-MR               1:06.81    1:08.38        
                  32.26     1:08.38 (36.12)                                        
 31 Tandoi, Dana R      17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.11    1:08.43        
                  32.95     1:08.43 (35.48)                                        
 32 Sanicola, Kerriann  17 West Point-MR        1:08.95    1:09.42        
                  33.35     1:09.42 (36.07)                                        
 33 Winograd, Marcella  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.77    1:10.16        
                  33.99     1:10.16 (36.17)                                        
 34 Mackay, Rachel S    15 West Point-MR        1:12.73    1:11.69        
                1:11.82         1:11.69 ( )                                        
 35 Tomasula, Kimberly  16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.52    1:12.38        
 36 Chan, Samantha      17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.80    1:14.02        
                  35.47     1:14.02 (38.55)                                        
 37 Pompe, Serena E     16 West Point-MR        1:14.21    1:14.40        
                1:14.53         1:14.40 ( )                                        
 38 Seaboldt, Mariah    15 SMC-MR               1:12.43    1:14.79        
                  35.50     1:14.79 (39.29)                                        
 39 Stalnaker, Taylor    9 MWSC-MR              1:20.82    1:18.87        
                1:19.02         1:18.87 ( )                                        
 -- Verrilli, Jeanne    16 Wac-MR               1:02.69         DQ        
                  30.79          DQ (33.50)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Tricia   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.20    1:57.63 METS   
                  28.02       57.59 (29.57)     1:27.70 (30.11)     1:57.63 (29.93)
  2 LeGuyader, Clare L  17 IA-MR                1:55.72    2:02.10        
                  28.93       59.93 (31.00)     1:31.04 (31.11)     2:02.10 (31.06)
  3 Lupinetti, Amelia   17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:02.20    2:03.24        
                  29.43     1:00.85 (31.42)     1:32.44 (31.59)     2:03.24 (30.80)
  4 Ravettine, Bryeann  16 BB-NJ                2:00.02    2:05.72        
                  28.30       59.73 (31.43)     1:32.63 (32.90)     2:05.72 (33.09)
  5 Forbes, Emma C      16 West Point-MR        2:04.31    2:08.14        
                  30.00     1:02.87 (32.87)     1:35.78 (32.91)     2:08.14 (32.36)
  6 Erickson, Abigayle  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.62    2:08.36        
  7 Armstrong, Alyssa   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.03    2:09.73        
                  29.66     1:02.40 (32.74)     1:36.44 (34.04)     2:09.73 (33.29)
  8 Morgan, Lauren M    15 BB-NJ                2:11.50    2:09.78        
                  30.53     1:04.16 (33.63)     1:37.93 (33.77)     2:09.78 (31.85)
  9 Murphy, Jean M      17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:13.38    2:10.60        
                  30.44     1:03.58 (33.14)     1:36.56 (32.98)     2:10.60 (34.04)
 10 Daly, Jackie E      16 Pbac-MR              2:09.45    2:12.23        
                  28.84     1:01.44 (32.60)     1:36.63 (35.19)     2:12.23 (35.60)
 11 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.29    2:13.13        
                  30.19     1:04.18 (33.99)     1:39.19 (35.01)     2:13.13 (33.94)
 12 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.34    2:13.15        
                  30.74     1:04.69 (33.95)     1:39.33 (34.64)     2:13.15 (33.82)
 13 Seekamp, Erin E     15 Pbac-MR              2:09.31    2:14.24        
                  30.65     1:03.78 (33.13)     1:38.32 (34.54)     2:14.24 (35.92)
 14 Walters, Stephanie  15 BB-NJ                2:12.51    2:14.56        
 15 Rivera, Celine D    15 TVSC-MR              2:10.96    2:15.28        
                  31.48     1:06.21 (34.73)     1:41.72 (35.51)     2:15.28 (33.56)
 16 Harvazinski, Alexa  15 TVSC-MR              2:17.62    2:15.84        
                  32.48     1:06.93 (34.45)     1:42.27 (35.34)     2:15.84 (33.57)
 17 Bassmann, Amanda C  16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.68    2:16.15        
                  30.12     1:04.71 (34.59)     1:40.71 (36.00)     2:16.15 (35.44)
 18 Cherrington, Betha  15 BB-NJ                2:49.56    2:17.28        
                  31.10     1:06.13 (35.03)     1:42.27 (36.14)     2:17.28 (35.01)
 19 McChesney, Megan S  16 Pbac-MR              2:11.12    2:17.52        
                  31.64     1:05.92 (34.28)     1:41.31 (35.39)     2:17.52 (36.21)
 20 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.31    2:17.91        
                  30.54     1:05.25 (34.71)     1:41.04 (35.79)     2:17.91 (36.87)
 21 Butryn, Jen M       16 BB-NJ                2:13.73    2:18.78        
                  31.89     1:07.33 (35.44)     1:43.58 (36.25)     2:18.78 (35.20)
 22 Wachter, Dana L     16 TVSC-MR              2:15.87    2:19.01        
                  32.08     1:07.13 (35.05)     1:43.40 (36.27)     2:19.01 (35.61)
 23 Fradkin, Becky H    15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.52    2:19.64        
 24 Deputato, Rachel M  15 BB-NJ                2:18.93    2:20.47        
                  31.77     1:06.96 (35.19)     1:43.88 (36.92)     2:20.47 (36.59)
 25 Perry, Marie M      16 Pbac-MR              2:18.45    2:21.19        
                  32.91     1:08.14 (35.23)     1:45.43 (37.29)     2:21.19 (35.76)
 26 D'Agostino, Maxine  17 West Point-MR        2:12.99    2:21.98        
                  32.85     1:08.92 (36.07)     1:45.76 (36.84)     2:21.98 (36.22)
 27 Bloom, Taylor L     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.15    2:22.55        
                  32.26     1:08.32 (36.06)     1:45.83 (37.51)     2:22.55 (36.72)
 28 Servello, Meghan L  17 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.86    2:24.13        
                  33.67     1:10.48 (36.81)     1:48.01 (37.53)     2:24.13 (36.12)
 29 Medrano, Carol A    15 Pbac-MR              2:27.72    2:24.27        
                  32.37     1:08.34 (35.97)     1:46.76 (38.42)     2:24.27 (37.51)
 30 Tandoi, Dana R      17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.96    2:25.64        
                  33.23     1:10.34 (37.11)     1:48.65 (38.31)     2:25.64 (36.99)
 31 Kenny, Emily K      16 West Point-MR        2:23.17    2:26.71        
                  33.67     1:12.20 (38.53)     1:51.36 (39.16)     2:26.71 (35.35)
 32 Pierce, Megan E     15 IA-MR                2:26.39    2:26.97        
 33 Miller, Gabrielle   16 West Point-MR        2:27.89    2:27.20        
                  32.53     1:09.95 (37.42)     1:48.04 (38.09)     2:27.20 (39.16)
 34 Luqman, Kyle M      15 IA-MR                2:27.52    2:28.97        
                  32.36     1:10.07 (37.71)     1:49.86 (39.79)     2:28.97 (39.11)
 35 Lindelof, Jennifer  16 SMC-MR               2:25.28    2:29.47        
                  33.69     1:11.87 (38.18)     1:51.15 (39.28)     2:29.47 (38.32)
 36 Mackay, Rachel S    15 West Point-MR        2:35.18    2:30.23        
                  34.13     1:12.56 (38.43)     1:51.66 (39.10)     2:30.23 (38.57)
 37 Oakley, Allison I   16 West Point-MR        2:34.70    2:31.59        
                  33.11     1:10.31 (37.20)     1:50.17 (39.86)     2:31.59 (41.42)
 38 Seaboldt, Mariah    15 SMC-MR               2:35.49    2:37.20        
                  36.12     1:16.05 (39.93)     1:57.44 (41.39)     2:37.20 (39.76)
 39 Berlowitz, Sammi K  15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.44    2:38.23        
                  35.16     1:14.66 (39.50)     1:56.50 (41.84)     2:38.23 (41.73)
 40 Sanicola, Kerriann  17 West Point-MR        2:37.29    2:42.88        
                  35.16     1:16.18 (41.02)     1:59.40 (43.22)     2:42.88 (43.48)
 41 Pompe, Serena E     16 West Point-MR        2:49.86    2:45.33        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ravettine, Bryeann  16 BB-NJ                  59.35    1:02.08 METS   
                  30.45     1:02.08 (31.63)                                        
  2 Lupinetti, Amelia   17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.59    1:02.85 METS   
                  31.34     1:02.85 (31.51)                                        
  3 Alejandro, Tricia   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.22    1:04.37 METS   
                  31.86     1:04.37 (32.51)                                        
  4 Siegel, Erika A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.31    1:05.78        
                  32.02     1:05.78 (33.76)                                        
  5 Daly, Jackie E      16 Pbac-MR              1:05.51    1:06.66        
  6 Forbes, Emma C      16 West Point-MR        1:04.03    1:07.20        
                  33.01     1:07.20 (34.19)                                        
  7 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.13    1:07.64        
                  32.57     1:07.64 (35.07)                                        
  8 Fatigati, Alexis R  17 BB-NJ                1:06.63    1:08.42        
                  33.74     1:08.42 (34.68)                                        
  9 Rivera, Celine D    15 TVSC-MR              1:08.14    1:09.26        
                  34.33     1:09.26 (34.93)                                        
 10 LeGuyader, Clare L  17 IA-MR                1:04.75    1:09.46        
                  33.92     1:09.46 (35.54)                                        
 11 Erickson, Abigayle  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.94    1:09.51        
 12 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.70    1:10.06        
                  34.29     1:10.06 (35.77)                                        
 13 Benjamin, Malaika   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.13    1:10.13        
                  33.94     1:10.13 (36.19)                                        
 14 McChesney, Megan S  16 Pbac-MR              1:08.82    1:10.30        
                  34.89     1:10.30 (35.41)                                        
 15 Morgan, Lauren M    15 BB-NJ                1:12.20    1:10.75        
                  35.28     1:10.75 (35.47)                                        
 16 Jones, Emily J      17 BB-NJ                1:10.77    1:11.30        
                  35.07     1:11.30 (36.23)                                        
 17 LeGuyader, Sydney   16 IA-MR                1:07.83    1:11.31        
                  35.03     1:11.31 (36.28)                                        
 18 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.35    1:11.96        
                  34.36     1:11.96 (37.60)                                        
 19 Walters, Stephanie  15 BB-NJ                1:11.35    1:12.05        
                  35.05     1:12.05 (37.00)                                        
 20 Butryn, Jen M       16 BB-NJ                1:12.13    1:12.61        
                  35.68     1:12.61 (36.93)                                        
 21 Luqman, Kyle M      15 IA-MR                1:10.49    1:12.79        
                  34.22     1:12.79 (38.57)                                        
 22 Wachter, Dana L     16 TVSC-MR              1:12.81    1:13.63        
                  35.75     1:13.63 (37.88)                                        
 23 Seekamp, Erin E     15 Pbac-MR              1:12.32    1:13.70        
                  36.31     1:13.70 (37.39)                                        
 24 Deputato, Rachel M  15 BB-NJ                1:13.01    1:14.15        
                  35.84     1:14.15 (38.31)                                        
 25 Fradkin, Becky H    15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.68    1:14.51        
                  35.77     1:14.51 (38.74)                                        
 26 Miller, Gabrielle   16 West Point-MR        1:17.18    1:15.63        
 27 Recchione, Erin H   15 BB-NJ                1:13.85    1:16.02        
                  37.26     1:16.02 (38.76)                                        
 28 Medrano, Carol A    15 Pbac-MR              1:15.37    1:16.70        
                  37.89     1:16.70 (38.81)                                        
 29 D'Agostino, Maxine  17 West Point-MR             NT    1:16.84        
                1:16.84         1:16.84 ( )                                        
 30 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.20    1:17.55        
                  37.41     1:17.55 (40.14)                                        
 31 Seaboldt, Mariah    15 SMC-MR               1:16.31    1:18.13        
                1:18.13         1:18.13 ( )                                        
 32 Sanicola, Kerriann  17 West Point-MR           1.18    1:18.41        
                1:18.41         1:18.41 ( )                                        
 33 Lindelof, Jennifer  16 SMC-MR               1:16.28    1:19.01        
                  38.39     1:19.01 (40.62)                                        
 34 Harvazinski, Alexa  15 TVSC-MR              1:12.58    1:19.32        
 35 Woskoff, Rebecca E  16 TVSC-MR              1:19.80    1:19.82        
                1:19.82         1:19.82 ( )                                        
 36 Berlowitz, Sammi K  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.12    1:21.35        
                1:21.35         1:21.35 ( )                                        
 37 Perry, Marie M      16 Pbac-MR              1:16.23    1:22.11        
 38 Servello, Meghan L  17 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.77    1:24.04        
                  42.14     1:24.04 (41.90)                                        
 39 Pierce, Megan E     15 IA-MR                1:28.73    1:30.30        
                1:30.30         1:30.30 ( )                                        
 -- Shay, Ariel R       15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                1:27.22                                                            
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ravettine, Bryeann  16 BB-NJ                2:11.59    2:13.93 METS   
                  30.64     1:03.36 (32.72)     1:37.96 (34.60)     2:13.93 (35.97)
  2 Siegel, Erika A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.90    2:20.32        
                  32.34     1:07.21 (34.87)     1:43.47 (36.26)     2:20.32 (36.85)
  3 Abribat, Casey M    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.68    2:21.17        
                  32.28     1:07.72 (35.44)     1:44.35 (36.63)     2:21.17 (36.82)
  4 Daly, Jackie E      16 Pbac-MR              2:24.03    2:25.82        
                  33.25     1:09.61 (36.36)     1:47.34 (37.73)     2:25.82 (38.48)
  5 Forbes, Emma C      16 West Point-MR        2:20.26    2:25.84        
                  33.13     1:09.31 (36.18)     1:47.17 (37.86)     2:25.84 (38.67)
  6 Walters, Stephanie  15 BB-NJ                2:29.44    2:26.13        
                  33.89     1:10.47 (36.58)     1:48.53 (38.06)     2:26.13 (37.60)
  7 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.35    2:26.18        
                  34.82     1:11.74 (36.92)     1:48.65 (36.91)     2:26.18 (37.53)
  8 Rivera, Celine D    15 TVSC-MR              2:28.06    2:27.36        
                  35.13     1:12.42 (37.29)     1:50.01 (37.59)     2:27.36 (37.35)
  9 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.40    2:27.81        
                  34.83     1:11.70 (36.87)     1:49.50 (37.80)     2:27.81 (38.31)
 10 Morgan, Lauren M    15 BB-NJ                2:30.33    2:28.28        
                  35.46     1:12.99 (37.53)     1:51.51 (38.52)     2:28.28 (36.77)
 11 Jones, Emily J      17 BB-NJ                2:32.66    2:29.09        
                  35.12     1:12.42 (37.30)     1:51.03 (38.61)     2:29.09 (38.06)
 12 Bassmann, Amanda C  16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.05    2:30.16        
                  34.40     1:12.09 (37.69)     1:50.96 (38.87)     2:30.16 (39.20)
 13 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.70    2:31.30        
                  34.59     1:12.88 (38.29)     1:53.06 (40.18)     2:31.30 (38.24)
 14 Fradkin, Becky H    15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.03    2:32.97        
                  35.12     1:13.06 (37.94)     1:52.94 (39.88)     2:32.97 (40.03)
 15 Butryn, Jen M       16 BB-NJ                2:37.25    2:33.99        
                  36.14     1:14.71 (38.57)     1:54.37 (39.66)     2:33.99 (39.62)
 16 Verrilli, Jeanne    16 Wac-MR               2:36.49    2:41.30        
                  37.12     1:17.12 (40.00)     1:59.29 (42.17)     2:41.30 (42.01)
 17 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.66    2:42.45        
                  38.14     1:18.69 (40.55)     2:00.28 (41.59)     2:42.45 (42.17)
 18 Miller, Gabrielle   16 West Point-MR        2:51.18    2:42.90        
                  39.20     1:21.37 (42.17)     2:02.17 (40.80)     2:42.90 (40.73)
 19 Woskoff, Rebecca E  16 TVSC-MR              2:44.55    2:46.27        
                  40.82     1:22.57 (41.75)     2:04.88 (42.31)     2:46.27 (41.39)
 20 Seaboldt, Mariah    15 SMC-MR               2:45.70    2:46.32        
                  39.78     1:22.54 (42.76)     2:05.57 (43.03)     2:46.32 (40.75)
 21 Tandoi, Dana R      17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.88    2:48.19        
                  39.26     1:21.42 (42.16)     2:05.08 (43.66)     2:48.19 (43.11)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leiner, Marissa N   17 MWSC-MR              1:12.36    1:13.49 METS   
                  34.73     1:13.49 (38.76)                                        
  2 Niemeier, Shauna M  15 BB-NJ                1:16.63    1:15.33        
                  35.56     1:15.33 (39.77)                                        
  3 Bassmann, Amanda C  16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.87    1:15.76        
                  35.57     1:15.76 (40.19)                                        
  4 Tomasula, Kimberly  16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.81    1:16.45        
                  35.78     1:16.45 (40.67)                                        
  5 Walters, Stephanie  15 BB-NJ                1:14.46    1:16.68        
                  36.28     1:16.68 (40.40)                                        
  6 Seekamp, Erin E     15 Pbac-MR              1:19.06    1:17.01        
                  36.46     1:17.01 (40.55)                                        
  7 Parodi, Ellen M     14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.80    1:18.20        
                  36.44     1:18.20 (41.76)                                        
  8 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.00    1:19.04        
                  37.81     1:19.04 (41.23)                                        
  9 D'Agostino, Maxine  17 West Point-MR        1:17.03    1:20.36        
                  38.18     1:20.36 (42.18)                                        
 10 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.10    1:21.14        
                  38.27     1:21.14 (42.87)                                        
 11 Armstrong, Alyssa   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.19    1:21.61        
                  38.54     1:21.61 (43.07)                                        
 12 Jones, Emily J      17 BB-NJ                1:24.66    1:22.21        
                  39.09     1:22.21 (43.12)                                        
 13 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.33    1:23.63        
                  39.77     1:23.63 (43.86)                                        
 14 Cherrington, Betha  15 BB-NJ                1:26.41    1:24.00        
                  40.04     1:24.00 (43.96)                                        
 15 Oakley, Allison I   16 West Point-MR        1:26.56    1:24.90        
                  40.43     1:24.90 (44.47)                                        
 16 Tandoi, Dana R      17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.27    1:27.45        
                  40.73     1:27.45 (46.72)                                        
 17 Pompe, Serena E     16 West Point-MR        1:27.38    1:27.94        
                  41.52     1:27.94 (46.42)                                        
 18 Sanicola, Kerriann  17 West Point-MR        1:26.28    1:28.56        
                  41.58     1:28.56 (46.98)                                        
 19 Schmalz, Jen E      15 Pbac-MR              1:25.64    1:29.60        
                  42.49     1:29.60 (47.11)                                        
 20 Curro, Emily        15 SMC-MR               1:25.98    1:30.23        
                  42.67     1:30.23 (47.56)                                        
 21 Harvazinski, Alexa  15 TVSC-MR              1:33.98    1:31.73        
                  43.43     1:31.73 (48.30)                                        
 22 Seaboldt, Mariah    15 SMC-MR               1:34.78    1:35.45        
                  44.69     1:35.45 (50.76)                                        
 23 Mackay, Rachel S    15 West Point-MR        1:34.58    1:35.73        
                  45.46     1:35.73 (50.27)                                        
 -- Woskoff, Rebecca E  16 TVSC-MR              1:24.62         DQ        
                  41.31          DQ (43.73)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Jean M      17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.46    2:28.85 METS   
                  33.13     1:10.47 (37.34)     1:48.64 (38.17)     2:28.85 (40.21)
  2 Lupinetti, Amelia   17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.88    2:30.98 METS   
                  35.73     1:14.06 (38.33)     1:52.52 (38.46)     2:30.98 (38.46)
  3 Leiner, Marissa N   17 MWSC-MR              2:43.10    2:37.95 METS   
  4 Bassmann, Amanda C  16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.50    2:40.46        
                  35.39     1:16.48 (41.09)     1:58.84 (42.36)     2:40.46 (41.62)
  5 Daly, Jackie E      16 Pbac-MR              2:40.00    2:44.01        
                  35.59     1:16.36 (40.77)     1:59.81 (43.45)     2:44.01 (44.20)
  6 Fatigati, Alexis R  17 BB-NJ                2:38.05    2:44.62        
                  37.11     1:19.01 (41.90)     2:01.89 (42.88)     2:44.62 (42.73)
  7 Parodi, Ellen M     14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:44.18    2:44.77        
                  36.74     1:18.74 (42.00)     2:01.77 (43.03)     2:44.77 (43.00)
  8 Abribat, Casey M    15 Aqua Gems-MR         3:07.78    2:45.38        
                  36.99     1:19.22 (42.23)     2:03.58 (44.36)     2:45.38 (41.80)
  9 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.51    2:45.92        
                  38.91     1:21.66 (42.75)     2:04.05 (42.39)     2:45.92 (41.87)
 10 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.20    2:47.48        
                  38.06     1:20.77 (42.71)     2:03.96 (43.19)     2:47.48 (43.52)
 11 McChesney, Megan S  16 Pbac-MR              2:50.31    2:48.78        
                  38.12     1:20.52 (42.40)     2:04.15 (43.63)     2:48.78 (44.63)
 12 Jones, Emily J      17 BB-NJ                2:52.66    2:50.89        
                  39.22     1:22.96 (43.74)     2:07.07 (44.11)     2:50.89 (43.82)
 13 Walters, Stephanie  15 BB-NJ                2:38.94    2:51.41        
                  37.63     1:20.43 (42.80)     2:05.84 (45.41)     2:51.41 (45.57)
 14 Recchione, Erin H   15 BB-NJ                2:47.09    2:51.89        
                  38.77     1:22.99 (44.22)     2:07.60 (44.61)     2:51.89 (44.29)
 15 D'Agostino, Maxine  17 West Point-MR        2:43.66    2:53.76        
                  39.22     1:23.42 (44.20)     2:08.80 (45.38)     2:53.76 (44.96)
 16 Woskoff, Rebecca E  16 TVSC-MR              2:55.16    2:55.99        
                  41.03     1:25.33 (44.30)     2:10.70 (45.37)     2:55.99 (45.29)
 17 Armstrong, Alyssa   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.26    2:58.18        
 18 Cherrington, Betha  15 BB-NJ                3:09.41    2:59.41        
                  40.60     1:26.51 (45.91)     2:13.23 (46.72)     2:59.41 (46.18)
 19 Tandoi, Dana R      17 Silver Streaks-MR    3:03.10    3:00.46        
                  40.75     1:27.04 (46.29)     2:14.34 (47.30)     3:00.46 (46.12)
 20 Oakley, Allison I   16 West Point-MR        3:08.00    3:05.09        
                  41.71     1:28.12 (46.41)     2:17.04 (48.92)     3:05.09 (48.05)
 21 Pompe, Serena E     16 West Point-MR        3:11.96    3:12.26        
                  43.63     1:32.47 (48.84)     2:23.10 (50.63)     3:12.26 (49.16)
 22 Sanicola, Kerriann  17 West Point-MR        3:10.59    3:20.37        
                  43.90     1:34.40 (50.50)     2:27.60 (53.20)     3:20.37 (52.77)
 23 Mackay, Rachel S    15 West Point-MR        3:22.09    3:24.51        
                  46.20     1:39.29 (53.09)     2:32.30 (53.01)     3:24.51 (52.21)
 24 Lillian, Ava S      10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    3:28.71        
                  48.19     1:41.97 (53.78)     2:37.74 (55.77)     3:28.71 (50.97)
 -- Nastasi, Kristina   14 MWSC-MR              3:03.56         DQ        
                  40.93     1:26.72 (45.79)     2:13.12 (46.40)          DQ (46.83)
 -- Bloom, Taylor L     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:13.04         DQ        
                  53.82     1:29.23 (35.41)        DQ (1:40.65)                    
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Tricia   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.17    1:02.29 METS   
                  29.60     1:02.29 (32.69)                                        
  2 Siegel, Erika A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.70    1:02.80 METS   
                  29.66     1:02.80 (33.14)                                        
  3 Ravettine, Bryeann  16 BB-NJ                1:00.65    1:03.40        
                  29.67     1:03.40 (33.73)                                        
  4 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.61    1:05.51        
                  31.00     1:05.51 (34.51)                                        
  5 Abribat, Casey M    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.98    1:05.66        
                  31.39     1:05.66 (34.27)                                        
  6 Rudel, Susannah E   16 SMC-MR               1:03.98    1:05.71        
                  30.52     1:05.71 (35.19)                                        
  7 Parodi, Ellen M     14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.71    1:06.27        
                  30.68     1:06.27 (35.59)                                        
  8 Harvazinski, Alexa  15 TVSC-MR              1:06.04    1:07.76        
                  32.47     1:07.76 (35.29)                                        
  9 Erickson, Abigayle  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.40    1:07.93        
                  32.40     1:07.93 (35.53)                                        
 10 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.11    1:08.06        
                  32.05     1:08.06 (36.01)                                        
 11 Walters, Stephanie  15 BB-NJ                1:07.77    1:09.56        
                  32.28     1:09.56 (37.28)                                        
 12 King, Colleen C     15 MWSC-MR              1:09.04    1:11.97        
                  33.08     1:11.97 (38.89)                                        
 13 Parks, Mary K       16 Pbac-MR              1:15.28    1:12.67        
                  33.05     1:12.67 (39.62)                                        
 14 Armstrong, Alyssa   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.38    1:12.99        
                  33.83     1:12.99 (39.16)                                        
 15 Thompson, Sara M    16 Wac-MR               1:08.13    1:14.52        
                  34.64     1:14.52 (39.88)                                        
 16 Andrews, Jinan M    10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.04    1:14.81        
                  35.03     1:14.81 (39.78)                                        
 17 Forbes, Emma C      16 West Point-MR        1:11.47    1:15.95        
                  35.98     1:15.95 (39.97)                                        
 18 Schmalz, Jen E      15 Pbac-MR              1:14.25    1:17.33        
                  35.66     1:17.33 (41.67)                                        
 19 Curro, Emily        15 SMC-MR               1:15.83    1:19.54        
                  36.58     1:19.54 (42.96)                                        
 20 Winograd, Marcella  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.43    1:29.56        
                  41.49     1:29.56 (48.07)                                        
 21 Chan, Samantha      17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.32    1:32.11        
                  42.67     1:32.11 (49.44)                                        
 22 Stalnaker, Taylor    9 MWSC-MR              1:36.32    1:32.92        
                  41.91     1:32.92 (51.01)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Tricia   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.56    2:16.65 METS   
                  30.94     1:05.52 (34.58)     1:41.23 (35.71)     2:16.65 (35.42)
  2 LeGuyader, Sydney   16 IA-MR                2:13.68    2:17.48 METS   
                  31.22     1:05.76 (34.54)     1:41.31 (35.55)     2:17.48 (36.17)
  3 Siegel, Erika A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.72    2:18.30 METS   
                  31.24     1:05.43 (34.19)     1:41.38 (35.95)     2:18.30 (36.92)
  4 Parodi, Ellen M     14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:32.38    2:24.54        
  5 Erickson, Abigayle  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.61    2:24.60        
                  32.62     1:09.10 (36.48)     1:46.87 (37.77)     2:24.60 (37.73)
  6 Abribat, Casey M    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:50.43    2:26.31        
                  31.28     1:07.96 (36.68)     1:46.12 (38.16)     2:26.31 (40.19)
  7 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.75    2:26.69        
                  31.81     1:08.20 (36.39)     1:46.91 (38.71)     2:26.69 (39.78)
  8 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.47    2:28.36        
                  33.01     1:11.02 (38.01)     1:49.54 (38.52)     2:28.36 (38.82)
  9 Benjamin, Malaika   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.87    2:30.52        
                  33.39     1:11.54 (38.15)     1:50.90 (39.36)     2:30.52 (39.62)
 10 Kenny, Emily K      16 West Point-MR        2:35.47    2:41.49        
                  34.30     1:14.69 (40.39)     1:58.21 (43.52)     2:41.49 (43.28)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Tricia   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.74    2:13.34 METS   
                  29.77     1:03.07 (33.30)     1:42.75 (39.68)     2:13.34 (30.59)
  2 Siegel, Erika A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.80    2:21.89        
                  30.19     1:05.66 (35.47)     1:48.59 (42.93)     2:21.89 (33.30)
  3 Daly, Jackie E      16 Pbac-MR              2:26.81    2:23.50        
                  31.44     1:08.11 (36.67)     1:49.24 (41.13)     2:23.50 (34.26)
  4 Abribat, Casey M    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:26.48    2:23.52        
                  31.64     1:07.42 (35.78)     1:50.29 (42.87)     2:23.52 (33.23)
  5 Parodi, Ellen M     14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.67    2:24.00        
                  30.15     1:11.32 (41.17)     1:51.31 (39.99)     2:24.00 (32.69)
  6 Erickson, Abigayle  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.72    2:25.22        
                  31.64     1:08.46 (36.82)     1:52.01 (43.55)     2:25.22 (33.21)
  7 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.53    2:27.93        
                  32.02     1:12.36 (40.34)     1:55.02 (42.66)     2:27.93 (32.91)
  8 Niemeier, Shauna M  15 BB-NJ                2:26.90    2:28.48        
                  33.75     1:13.19 (39.44)     1:54.80 (41.61)     2:28.48 (33.68)
  9 Parks, Mary K       16 Pbac-MR              2:30.63    2:30.24        
                  32.69     1:11.42 (38.73)     1:55.42 (44.00)     2:30.24 (34.82)
 10 Armstrong, Alyssa   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.25    2:30.32        
                  33.54     1:11.76 (38.22)     1:57.10 (45.34)     2:30.32 (33.22)
 11 Forbes, Emma C      16 West Point-MR        2:21.66    2:30.86        
                  33.71     1:11.68 (37.97)     1:56.81 (45.13)     2:30.86 (34.05)
 12 Rivera, Celine D    15 TVSC-MR              2:31.78    2:31.80        
                  32.68     1:11.68 (39.00)     1:58.18 (46.50)     2:31.80 (33.62)
 13 Fradkin, Becky H    15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.83    2:33.65        
                  35.08     1:13.37 (38.29)     1:58.28 (44.91)     2:33.65 (35.37)
 14 Thompson, Sara M    16 Wac-MR               2:32.09    2:35.10        
                  33.52     1:14.10 (40.58)     2:01.56 (47.46)     2:35.10 (33.54)
 15 Seekamp, Erin E     15 Pbac-MR              2:31.72    2:35.57        
                  34.05     1:15.29 (41.24)     2:01.06 (45.77)     2:35.57 (34.51)
 16 Cherrington, Betha  15 BB-NJ                2:37.34    2:36.77        
                  34.57     1:15.60 (41.03)     2:01.76 (46.16)     2:36.77 (35.01)
 17 D'Agostino, Maxine  17 West Point-MR        2:32.43    2:37.96        
                  35.95     1:18.35 (42.40)     2:01.66 (43.31)     2:37.96 (36.30)
 18 Butryn, Jen M       16 BB-NJ                2:48.96    2:38.64        
                  34.85     1:13.21 (38.36)     2:02.01 (48.80)     2:38.64 (36.63)
 19 Tomasula, Kimberly  16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.24    2:43.84        
                  37.15     1:19.13 (41.98)     2:04.15 (45.02)     2:43.84 (39.69)
 20 Servello, Meghan L  17 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.78    2:47.07        
                  41.53     1:24.70 (43.17)     2:12.74 (48.04)     2:47.07 (34.33)
 20 Verrilli, Jeanne    16 Wac-MR               2:36.68    2:47.07        
                  38.41     1:18.94 (40.53)     2:09.85 (50.91)     2:47.07 (37.22)
 22 Winograd, Marcella  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:57.43    2:51.53        
                  39.60     1:25.19 (45.59)     2:12.43 (47.24)     2:51.53 (39.10)
 23 Miller, Gabrielle   16 West Point-MR        2:47.33    2:53.95        
                  39.54     1:21.65 (42.11)     2:14.04 (52.39)     2:53.95 (39.91)
 24 Oakley, Allison I   16 West Point-MR        2:55.43    2:54.90        
                  40.37     1:24.10 (43.73)     2:13.65 (49.55)     2:54.90 (41.25)
 25 Mackay, Rachel S    15 West Point-MR        3:04.86    3:02.33        
                  41.47     1:29.90 (48.43)     2:22.92 (53.02)     3:02.33 (39.41)
 -- Stalnaker, Taylor    9 MWSC-MR              3:26.35         DQ        
                  39.42     1:32.34 (52.92)   2:33.33 (1:00.99)          DQ (43.24)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.79  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas    9 Aqua Gems-MR           30.15      30.73 ZQ     
  2 Thompson, Brendin   10 Aqua Gems-MR           31.71      30.92 JO     
  3 Cassidy, Mike F     10 BB-NJ                  31.58      31.25 JO     
  4 Benjamin, Ernst C    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.30      32.12 SILV   
  5 McAuley, Charles    10 SMC-MR                 32.97      32.85 SILV   
  6 Barton, Benjamin    10 SMC-MR                 33.60      33.08 SILV   
  7 Owens, Nicholas A   10 Aqua Gems-MR           32.32      33.59 SILV   
  8 Lockhart, Ryan J    10 MWSC-MR                34.05      34.70 SILV   
  9 King, Charles       10 Silver Streaks-MR      35.54      34.79 SILV   
 10 Thompson, Padraic    9 Aqua Gems-MR           34.95      35.31 SILV   
 11 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR           35.73      35.41 SILV   
 12 Mobbs, Harrison S    8 BB-NJ                  32.60      36.26 SILV   
 13 Sanders, Elijah H   10 TVSC-MR                36.86      37.24        
 14 Quinones, Christop   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.09      37.37        
 15 Campanella, Noah M   9 TVSC-MR                36.67      37.65        
 16 Ramirez, Richard A  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.66      37.82        
 17 Gavigan, Zach Z     10 TVSC-MR                36.03      37.86        
 18 Kwasnik, David      10 Wac-MR                 37.78      38.05        
 19 Yale, Griffin       10 SMC-MR                 37.67      38.38        
 20 Reynolds, William   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.23      38.50        
 21 Burke, Ryan M        9 TVSC-MR                36.20      38.55        
 22 Fullerton, Billy R   9 NY Sharks-MR           39.02      38.85        
 23 Delfico, Nicholas    9 SMC-MR                 39.08      39.57        
 24 Bridges, Matthew D  10 West Point-MR          37.76      40.31        
 25 Macaluso, James T    9 Silver Streaks-MR      39.22      40.52        
 26 Spichiger, Michael   9 BB-NJ                  41.93      41.00        
 27 Wachnik, Anthony     9 SMC-MR                 39.31      42.76        
 28 Samberg, David       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.64      43.47        
 29 Zuppone, Michael L   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.78      43.69        
 30 Czerwinski, Jay L   10 MWSC-MR                41.23      43.74        
 31 Feldmann, Axel S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.28      43.94        
 32 Hamrah, Thomas       7 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.83      46.49        
 33 Leitner, Julius      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.34      46.77        
 34 Lowell, Hugo         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.34      46.86        
 35 Suh, Brian           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.89      47.37        
 36 Massand, Dilin S     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.14      49.50        
 37 Lillian, Jack F      8 Aqua Gems-MR           56.13      53.66        
 38 Barrack, dan        10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      53.79        
 39 Chiriguayo, Chris   10 West Point-MR          58.90      56.52        
 40 Coogan, Matthew      4 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.75    1:36.29        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.49  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Mike F     10 BB-NJ                1:10.77    1:07.91 ZQ     
                  32.67     1:07.91 (35.24)                                        
  2 Thompson, Brendin   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.17    1:08.87 JO     
                  32.96     1:08.87 (35.91)                                        
  3 McAuley, Charles    10 SMC-MR               1:12.73    1:12.61 SILV   
                  34.46     1:12.61 (38.15)                                        
  4 Owens, Nicholas A   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.34    1:16.11 SILV   
                  36.04     1:16.11 (40.07)                                        
  5 Benjamin, Ernst C    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.06    1:16.29 SILV   
                  35.54     1:16.29 (40.75)                                        
  6 Mobbs, Harrison S    8 BB-NJ                1:13.56    1:17.27 SILV   
                  36.52     1:17.27 (40.75)                                        
  7 Gorman, Evan K       9 BB-NJ                1:17.99    1:17.70 SILV   
  8 Thompson, Padraic    9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.41    1:18.35 SILV   
                  36.59     1:18.35 (41.76)                                        
  9 Piliero, Marc P     10 West Point-MR        1:25.04    1:18.81 SILV   
                  37.68     1:18.81 (41.13)                                        
 10 Olsen, Jack T        9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.56    1:19.04 SILV   
                  37.61     1:19.04 (41.43)                                        
 11 Campanella, Noah M   9 TVSC-MR              1:23.57    1:24.53        
                  38.71     1:24.53 (45.82)                                        
 12 Sadowski, Matthew   10 BB-NJ                1:27.66    1:24.77        
                  41.05     1:24.77 (43.72)                                        
 13 Delfico, Nicholas    9 SMC-MR               1:30.96    1:26.46        
                  40.74     1:26.46 (45.72)                                        
 14 Burke, Ryan M        9 TVSC-MR              1:20.93    1:27.18        
                  40.46     1:27.18 (46.72)                                        
 15 Fullerton, Billy R   9 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.98    1:28.62        
                  41.85     1:28.62 (46.77)                                        
 16 Bridges, Matthew D  10 West Point-MR        1:28.32    1:28.84        
                  42.59     1:28.84 (46.25)                                        
 17 Krosser, Bryan S    10 CFA-MR               1:29.53    1:28.92        
                  42.37     1:28.92 (46.55)                                        
 18 Burke, Liam          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.41    1:30.06        
                  41.70     1:30.06 (48.36)                                        
 19 Wachnik, Anthony     9 SMC-MR               1:29.34    1:30.24        
                  43.27     1:30.24 (46.97)                                        
 20 Sanders, Elijah H   10 TVSC-MR              1:25.58    1:30.63        
                  42.62     1:30.63 (48.01)                                        
 21 Czerwinski, Jay L   10 MWSC-MR              1:32.99    1:34.17        
 22 Gavigan, Zach Z     10 TVSC-MR              1:27.42    1:34.57        
 23 Scanteianu, Daniel  10 CFA-MR               1:37.73    1:35.01        
                  45.65     1:35.01 (49.36)                                        
 24 Feldmann, Axel S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.24    1:36.00        
                  45.82     1:36.00 (50.18)                                        
 25 Lipovac, Luka M      8 West Point-MR        1:57.54    1:36.85        
                  46.46     1:36.85 (50.39)                                        
 26 Zuppone, Michael L   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.97    1:42.72        
                  42.69   1:42.72 (1:00.03)                                        
 27 Lowell, Hugo         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.23    1:42.94        
                  49.92     1:42.94 (53.02)                                        
 28 McEnroe, Devin      10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:45.14        
                  48.52     1:45.14 (56.62)                                        
 29 Suh, Brian           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.68    1:45.79        
                  50.72     1:45.79 (55.07)                                        
 30 Anticev, Michael    10 Wac-MR               1:47.26    1:46.16        
                  47.61     1:46.16 (58.55)                                        
 31 Massand, Dilin S     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.89    1:46.90        
                  52.13     1:46.90 (54.77)                                        
 32 Barrack, dan        10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:55.20        
                  53.68   1:55.20 (1:01.52)                                        
 33 Daly, Patrick        8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:03.51        
                  56.82   2:03.51 (1:06.69)                                        
 34 Chiriguayo, Chris   10 West Point-MR             NT    2:15.98        
                1:01.27   2:15.98 (1:14.71)                                        
 35 Toral, Adrian       10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:29.98        
                2:30.30         2:29.98 ( )                                        
 -- Ciliberti, Nick J    9 CFA-MR               2:04.66         DQ        
                  55.16        DQ (1:07.77)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:29.29  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Mike F     10 BB-NJ                2:34.73    2:23.73 ZQ     
                  33.84     1:10.15 (36.31)     1:46.98 (36.83)     2:23.73 (36.75)
  2 Winograd, Nicolas    9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:55.43    2:27.38 ZQ     
                  32.88     1:11.94 (39.06)     1:50.55 (38.61)     2:27.38 (36.83)
  3 Thompson, Brendin   10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.78    2:30.96 JO     
                  33.38     1:11.09 (37.71)     1:51.23 (40.14)     2:30.96 (39.73)
  4 Gorman, Evan K       9 BB-NJ                2:41.09    2:40.14 SILV   
                  37.55     1:18.66 (41.11)     2:00.50 (41.84)     2:40.14 (39.64)
  5 Benjamin, Ernst C    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.89    2:40.40 SILV   
                  36.29     1:19.38 (43.09)     2:01.93 (42.55)     2:40.40 (38.47)
  6 Mobbs, Harrison S    8 BB-NJ                2:39.88    2:40.86 SILV   
                  36.45     1:18.29 (41.84)     2:01.79 (43.50)     2:40.86 (39.07)
  7 Barton, Benjamin    10 SMC-MR                    NT    2:43.92 SILV   
                  37.28     1:21.11 (43.83)     2:04.50 (43.39)     2:43.92 (39.42)
  8 Owens, Nicholas A   10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.17    2:48.55 SILV   
                  35.75     1:20.53 (44.78)     2:05.16 (44.63)     2:48.55 (43.39)
  9 Thompson, Padraic    9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:56.93    2:51.36 SILV   
                  38.12     1:22.19 (44.07)     2:07.50 (45.31)     2:51.36 (43.86)
 10 Ramirez, Richard A  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.65    2:52.22 SILV   
                  37.20     1:20.94 (43.74)     2:06.23 (45.29)     2:52.22 (45.99)
 11 Lockhart, Ryan J    10 MWSC-MR              2:50.54    2:56.84        
 12 King, Charles       10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:55.11    2:58.72        
                  38.34     1:23.08 (44.74)     2:11.20 (48.12)     2:58.72 (47.52)
 13 Burke, Ryan M        9 TVSC-MR              3:15.22    3:06.88        
                  40.97     1:29.67 (48.70)     2:19.27 (49.60)     3:06.88 (47.61)
 14 Quinones, Christop   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.35    3:07.40        
                  40.30     1:30.17 (49.87)     2:21.52 (51.35)     3:07.40 (45.88)
 15 Spichiger, Michael   9 BB-NJ                3:19.35    3:08.53        
                  42.08     1:30.76 (48.68)     2:20.18 (49.42)     3:08.53 (48.35)
 16 Czerwinski, Jay L   10 MWSC-MR              3:22.10    3:16.11        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.39  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAuley, Charles    10 SMC-MR                 37.93      37.85 JO     
  2 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR           39.38      39.42 SILV   
  3 Fullerton, Billy R   9 NY Sharks-MR           39.57      40.00 SILV   
  4 Barton, Benjamin    10 SMC-MR                 41.39      40.98 SILV   
  5 Burke, Ryan M        9 TVSC-MR                41.45      42.50 SILV   
  6 Wachnik, Anthony     9 SMC-MR                 44.71      43.86 SILV   
  7 Quinones, Christop   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.51      44.02 SILV   
  8 Novitch, Graham S    8 Silver Streaks-MR      45.11      44.27 SILV   
  9 Yale, Griffin       10 SMC-MR                 44.50      44.30 SILV   
 10 Delfico, Nicholas    9 SMC-MR                 44.26      44.34 SILV   
 11 Gavigan, Zach Z     10 TVSC-MR                43.70      44.71        
 12 Macaluso, James T    9 Silver Streaks-MR      48.83      45.35        
 13 Reynolds, William   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.28      45.73        
 14 Campanella, Noah M   9 TVSC-MR                45.16      45.94        
 15 Kwasnik, David      10 Wac-MR                 48.00      45.96        
 16 Zuppone, Michael L   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.84      46.24        
 17 Bridges, Matthew D  10 West Point-MR          49.50      48.94        
 18 Spichiger, Michael   9 BB-NJ                  53.40      49.47        
 19 Czerwinski, Jay L   10 MWSC-MR                49.91      49.70        
 20 Barrack, dan        10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      50.91        
 21 Suh, Brian           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.78      50.92        
 22 Feldmann, Axel S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.85      51.12        
 23 Lowell, Hugo         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.45      52.78        
 24 Huston, Andrew J     9 BB-NJ                  53.50      53.04        
 25 Massand, Dilin S     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.05      55.66        
 26 Hamrah, Thomas       7 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.24      57.21        
 27 Lillian, Jack F      8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.43    1:05.65        
 28 Chiriguayo, Chris   10 West Point-MR        1:15.39    1:11.75        
 29 Coogan, Matthew      4 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.58    1:25.04        
 -- Sanders, Elijah H   10 TVSC-MR                43.33         DQ        
 -- Leitner, Julius      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.89         DQ        
 -- Samberg, David       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.34         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.89  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Nicholas A   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.42    1:24.71 SILV   
                  40.99     1:24.71 (43.72)                                        
  2 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.29    1:24.88 SILV   
                  42.04     1:24.88 (42.84)                                        
  3 Fullerton, Billy R   9 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.40    1:25.79 SILV   
                  42.04     1:25.79 (43.75)                                        
  4 Burke, Ryan M        9 TVSC-MR              1:34.06    1:30.10 SILV   
                  43.09     1:30.10 (47.01)                                        
  5 Thompson, Padraic    9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.56    1:30.85 SILV   
                  42.32     1:30.85 (48.53)                                        
  6 Sadowski, Matthew   10 BB-NJ                1:37.55    1:31.70 SILV   
                  45.42     1:31.70 (46.28)                                        
  7 Delfico, Nicholas    9 SMC-MR               1:39.31    1:32.04 SILV   
                  45.05     1:32.04 (46.99)                                        
  8 Seckin, Timmy       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.94    1:32.23 SILV   
  9 Torda, Ben H        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.05    1:33.42 SILV   
                  45.10     1:33.42 (48.32)                                        
 10 Wachnik, Anthony     9 SMC-MR               1:33.70    1:35.29 SILV   
                  48.04     1:35.29 (47.25)                                        
 11 Novitch, Graham S    8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.66    1:38.75 SILV   
                  46.29     1:38.75 (52.46)                                        
 12 Sanders, Elijah H   10 TVSC-MR              1:30.55    1:42.00        
                  48.85     1:42.00 (53.15)                                        
 13 Campanella, Noah M   9 TVSC-MR              1:41.71    1:42.14        
                  47.72     1:42.14 (54.42)                                        
 14 Gavigan, Zach Z     10 TVSC-MR              1:40.00    1:43.71        
                  51.54     1:43.71 (52.17)                                        
 15 Spichiger, Michael   9 BB-NJ                1:54.88    1:47.97        
 16 Anticev, Michael    10 Wac-MR                    NT    1:48.71        
                  51.86     1:48.71 (56.85)                                        
 17 Barrack, dan        10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:51.63        
                  51.64     1:51.63 (59.99)                                        
 18 Scanteianu, Daniel  10 CFA-MR               2:04.98    2:00.81        
                1:00.30   2:00.81 (1:00.51)                                        
 19 Toral, Adrian       10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:23.36        
                1:04.66   2:23.36 (1:18.70)                                        
 -- Ciliberti, Nick J    9 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:03.27                                                            
 -- Daly, Patrick        8 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.09  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Nicholas A   10 Aqua Gems-MR           41.44      40.83 ZQ     
  2 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR           40.16      40.88 ZQ     
  3 McAuley, Charles    10 SMC-MR                 41.26      41.05 ZQ     
  4 Cassidy, Mike F     10 BB-NJ                  42.83      42.56 JO     
  5 Seckin, Timmy       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.89      42.65 JO     
  6 Mobbs, Harrison S    8 BB-NJ                  43.81      42.84 JO     
  7 Krikorian, George   10 Unattached-MR          42.69      43.67 JO     
  8 King, Charles       10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.36      45.28 SILV   
  9 Thompson, Padraic    9 Aqua Gems-MR           49.24      47.13 SILV   
 10 Macaluso, James T    9 Silver Streaks-MR      50.38      47.94 SILV   
 11 Rosado, Jeremy M    10 Pbac-MR                52.01      47.95 SILV   
 12 Sadowski, Matthew   10 BB-NJ                  49.94      48.09 SILV   
 13 Krosser, Bryan S    10 CFA-MR                 50.64      49.39 SILV   
 14 Feldmann, Axel S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.06      51.13        
 15 Campanella, Noah M   9 TVSC-MR                52.03      51.84        
 16 Burke, Ryan M        9 TVSC-MR                53.17      52.31        
 17 Novitch, Graham S    8 Silver Streaks-MR      51.92      52.75        
 18 Fullerton, Billy R   9 NY Sharks-MR           53.94      53.93        
 19 Scanteianu, Daniel  10 CFA-MR               1:00.72      56.53        
 20 Wachnik, Anthony     9 SMC-MR                 54.82      56.80        
 21 Suh, Brian           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.87      57.20        
 22 Lowell, Hugo         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.93      59.29        
 23 Anticev, Michael    10 Wac-MR               1:03.54    1:00.18        
 24 Massand, Dilin S     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.99    1:00.42        
 25 Czerwinski, Jay L   10 MWSC-MR                58.05    1:03.27        
 -- Toral, Adrian       10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- McEnroe, Devin      10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Zuppone, Michael L   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.56         DQ        
 -- Chiriguayo, Chris   10 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Ciliberti, Nick J    9 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Burke, Liam          9 NY Sharks-MR           58.96         DQ        
 -- Lipovac, Luka M      8 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.39  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas    9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.09    1:24.92 ZQ     
                  40.45     1:24.92 (44.47)                                        
  2 Cassidy, Mike F     10 BB-NJ                1:34.19    1:29.60 ZQ     
                  42.68     1:29.60 (46.92)                                        
  3 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.31    1:31.02 ZQ     
                  42.53     1:31.02 (48.49)                                        
  4 Owens, Nicholas A   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.22    1:32.20 JO     
                  43.67     1:32.20 (48.53)                                        
  5 McAuley, Charles    10 SMC-MR               1:31.13    1:34.90 JO     
                  43.86     1:34.90 (51.04)                                        
  6 Reynolds, William   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.68    1:36.21 SILV   
  7 Mobbs, Harrison S    8 BB-NJ                1:41.35    1:36.31 SILV   
                  46.00     1:36.31 (50.31)                                        
  8 King, Charles       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.00    1:37.56 SILV   
                  45.85     1:37.56 (51.71)                                        
  9 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.70    1:42.53 SILV   
                  47.89     1:42.53 (54.64)                                        
 10 Gorman, Evan K       9 BB-NJ                1:47.50    1:42.58 SILV   
                  48.87     1:42.58 (53.71)                                        
 11 Thompson, Padraic    9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:46.77    1:44.14 SILV   
                  49.19     1:44.14 (54.95)                                        
 12 Ramirez, Richard A  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.25    1:46.47 SILV   
                  50.60     1:46.47 (55.87)                                        
 13 Lockhart, Ryan J    10 MWSC-MR              1:42.56    1:47.79 SILV   
                  50.07     1:47.79 (57.72)                                        
 14 Feldmann, Axel S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.75    1:48.67 SILV   
                  51.78     1:48.67 (56.89)                                        
 15 Macaluso, James T    9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:55.68    1:50.57 SILV   
                  51.97     1:50.57 (58.60)                                        
 16 Campanella, Noah M   9 TVSC-MR              2:01.36    1:52.78        
                  52.54   1:52.78 (1:00.24)                                        
 17 Bridges, Matthew D  10 West Point-MR        1:59.68    1:52.83        
                  53.60     1:52.83 (59.23)                                        
 18 Fullerton, Billy R   9 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.91    1:53.35        
 19 Lowell, Hugo         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.76    1:54.06        
                  55.14     1:54.06 (58.92)                                        
 20 Yale, Griffin       10 SMC-MR               1:56.94    1:57.44        
                  56.23   1:57.44 (1:01.21)                                        
 21 Wachnik, Anthony     9 SMC-MR               1:53.99    1:57.68        
                  57.87     1:57.68 (59.81)                                        
 22 Leitner, Julius      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.67    1:58.68        
                  54.35   1:58.68 (1:04.33)                                        
 23 Suh, Brian           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.89    2:00.26        
                  56.91   2:00.26 (1:03.35)                                        
 24 Massand, Dilin S     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.59    2:01.15        
                  58.36   2:01.15 (1:02.79)                                        
 25 Samberg, David       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.45    2:01.85        
 26 Kwasnik, David      10 Wac-MR                    NT    2:06.91        
                  58.74   2:06.91 (1:08.17)                                        
 27 Zuppone, Michael L   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.56    2:20.14        
                1:06.62   2:20.14 (1:13.52)                                        
 28 Huston, Andrew J     9 BB-NJ                2:15.66    2:23.81        
                1:06.27   2:23.81 (1:17.54)                                        
 -- Barrack, dan        10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                1:17.61        DQ (1:24.27)                                        
 -- Delfico, Nicholas    9 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:05.14        DQ (1:14.81)                                        
 -- Chiriguayo, Chris   10 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.19  ZQ
          36.79  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Brendin   10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.76      34.90 ZQ     
  2 Gorman, Evan K       9 BB-NJ                  38.19      37.18 SILV   
  3 Olsen, Jack T        9 Aqua Gems-MR           37.63      37.68 SILV   
  4 Benjamin, Ernst C    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.77      37.90 SILV   
  5 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR           43.34      38.78 SILV   
  6 Torda, Ben H        10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.62      41.39 SILV   
  7 King, Charles       10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.85      41.41 SILV   
  8 McAuley, Charles    10 SMC-MR                 40.28      42.81 SILV   
  9 Gavigan, Zach Z     10 TVSC-MR                41.60      43.05 SILV   
 10 Piliero, Marc P     10 West Point-MR          47.20      44.06 SILV   
 11 Sanders, Elijah H   10 TVSC-MR                45.75      46.98        
 12 Rosado, Jeremy M    10 Pbac-MR                53.62      47.41        
 13 Delfico, Nicholas    9 SMC-MR                 54.41      52.60        
 14 Burke, Liam          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.71      53.75        
 15 McEnroe, Devin      10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:05.37        
 -- Bridges, Matthew D  10 West Point-MR          42.05         DQ        
 -- Chiriguayo, Chris   10 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Macaluso, James T    9 Silver Streaks-MR      49.76         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:29.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Brendin   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.19    1:19.96 ZQ     
                  36.25     1:19.96 (43.71)                                        
  2 Gorman, Evan K       9 BB-NJ                1:21.10    1:22.23 JO     
                  38.78     1:22.23 (43.45)                                        
  3 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.09    1:24.27 JO     
                  38.80     1:24.27 (45.47)                                        
  4 Benjamin, Ernst C    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.15    1:24.64 JO     
                  39.14     1:24.64 (45.50)                                        
  5 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.98    1:28.63 JO     
                  41.23     1:28.63 (47.40)                                        
  6 Sanders, Elijah H   10 TVSC-MR              2:01.54    1:48.39        
                  49.65     1:48.39 (58.74)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.19  ZQ
        1:21.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Mike F     10 BB-NJ                1:19.18    1:17.16 ZQ     
                  36.31     1:17.16 (40.85)                                        
  2 Thompson, Brendin   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.91    1:17.48 ZQ     
                  36.32     1:17.48 (41.16)                                        
  3 Benjamin, Ernst C    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.11    1:22.07 SILV   
                  38.43     1:22.07 (43.64)                                        
  4 Owens, Nicholas A   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.43    1:22.62 SILV   
                  39.59     1:22.62 (43.03)                                        
  5 Gorman, Evan K       9 BB-NJ                1:28.34    1:25.56 SILV   
                  39.12     1:25.56 (46.44)                                        
  6 Seckin, Timmy       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.23    1:26.36 SILV   
                  39.73     1:26.36 (46.63)                                        
  7 Krikorian, George   10 Unattached-MR        1:28.31    1:26.53 SILV   
                  42.01     1:26.53 (44.52)                                        
  8 Mobbs, Harrison S    8 BB-NJ                1:29.72    1:26.98 SILV   
                  42.84     1:26.98 (44.14)                                        
  9 King, Charles       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.40    1:30.98 SILV   
                  42.85     1:30.98 (48.13)                                        
 10 Olsen, Jack T        9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.46    1:31.07 SILV   
                  41.01     1:31.07 (50.06)                                        
 11 Torda, Ben H        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.37    1:33.08        
                  42.48     1:33.08 (50.60)                                        
 12 Piliero, Marc P     10 West Point-MR        1:41.11    1:34.27        
                  44.43     1:34.27 (49.84)                                        
 13 Macaluso, James T    9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.86    1:37.39        
                  45.75     1:37.39 (51.64)                                        
 14 Rosado, Jeremy M    10 Pbac-MR              1:35.12    1:38.80        
                  48.59     1:38.80 (50.21)                                        
 15 Novitch, Graham S    8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.44    1:41.56        
                  46.38     1:41.56 (55.18)                                        
 16 Krosser, Bryan S    10 CFA-MR               1:47.49    1:42.33        
                  50.16     1:42.33 (52.17)                                        
 17 Feldmann, Axel S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.67    1:45.75        
                  53.48     1:45.75 (52.27)                                        
 18 Bridges, Matthew D  10 West Point-MR             NT    1:47.29        
                  51.76     1:47.29 (55.53)                                        
 19 Suh, Brian           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.97    1:49.23        
                  52.47     1:49.23 (56.76)                                        
 20 Czerwinski, Jay L   10 MWSC-MR              1:48.46    1:52.78        
                  54.15     1:52.78 (58.63)                                        
 21 Spichiger, Michael   9 BB-NJ                1:55.22    1:54.56        
                  54.39   1:54.56 (1:00.17)                                        
 22 Massand, Dilin S     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.23    1:55.32        
                  56.53     1:55.32 (58.79)                                        
 23 Lowell, Hugo         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.56    1:55.64        
                  56.32     1:55.64 (59.32)                                        
 24 Treanor, Shane P     7 MWSC-MR              3:10.05    2:16.54        
                1:06.72   2:16.54 (1:09.82)                                        
 -- Barrack, dan        10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                1:00.74        DQ (1:11.73)                                        
 -- Lipovac, Luka M      8 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
                  51.51        DQ (1:01.01)                                        
 -- Zuppone, Michael L   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.79         DQ        
                  51.12          DQ (55.14)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.19  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LeGuyader, Travis   12 IA-MR                  26.65      26.63 ZQ     
  2 St Vincent, Tommy   12 SMC-MR                 27.02      27.24 JO     
  3 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR           28.12      28.25 JO     
  4 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR           29.83      28.56 JO     
  5 Ehret, Jack J       11 Aqua Gems-MR           27.73      28.71 SILV   
  6 Wu, Brian           12 Silver Streaks-MR      28.88      28.84 SILV   
  7 Stuart, Ian D       12 Aqua Gems-MR           28.31      28.93 SILV   
  8 Gorman, Kyle P      12 BB-NJ                  28.93      28.95 SILV   
  9 Bridges, David C    12 West Point-MR          29.44      29.42 SILV   
  9 Treanor, Dallan B   12 MWSC-MR                29.85      29.42 SILV   
 11 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR           29.22      29.61 SILV   
 12 Lambert, Spencer J  11 BB-NJ                  31.06      29.89 SILV   
 13 Macaluso, Christia  11 Silver Streaks-MR      30.07      30.06 SILV   
 14 Morgan, Lucas M     12 BB-NJ                  30.49      30.09 SILV   
 15 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.72      30.96 SILV   
 16 Charleston, Jared   11 MWSC-MR                32.67      31.49 SILV   
 17 Festa, Pete L       11 BB-NJ                  31.93      31.58 SILV   
 18 Koster, Christophe  11 SMC-MR                 32.10      31.83 SILV   
 19 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.18      31.84 SILV   
 20 Spillane, Kyle P    11 TVSC-MR                32.67      32.81        
 21 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.37      32.86        
 22 Quintana, Mark A    11 TVSC-MR                32.06      33.11        
 23 Schnebel, Charles   12 TVSC-MR                33.86      33.33        
 24 Goldstein, Jonatha  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.70      34.06        
 25 Fitzgerald, Ryan    12 TVSC-MR                33.40      34.11        
 26 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR           33.20      34.46        
 27 Steinmetz, Dan J    11 BB-NJ                  34.82      34.52        
 28 Acampora, Jonathan  12 BB-NJ                  36.37      34.59        
 29 Sipovich, Daniel    11 BB-NJ                  34.42      34.99        
 30 Mamut, Lenny        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.37      36.25        
 31 Siegel, Jonah       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.14      36.67        
 32 Pilaar, Evan J      11 BB-NJ                  38.32      38.41        
 33 Gallagher, Michael  11 SMC-MR                 40.15      39.55        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.89  ZQ
        1:02.69  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St Vincent, Tommy   12 SMC-MR                 59.53      59.07 ZQ     
                  28.18       59.07 (30.89)                                        
  2 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.07      59.22 ZQ     
                  28.42       59.22 (30.80)                                        
  3 Gorman, Kyle P      12 BB-NJ                1:01.90    1:01.96 JO     
                  29.41     1:01.96 (32.55)                                        
  4 Ehret, Jack J       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.24    1:02.04 JO     
                  29.81     1:02.04 (32.23)                                        
  5 Byrne, Greg J       12 MWSC-MR              1:02.11    1:02.48 JO     
                  30.23     1:02.48 (32.25)                                        
  6 Stuart, Ian D       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.19    1:03.71 SILV   
                  29.76     1:03.71 (33.95)                                        
  7 Lambert, Spencer J  11 BB-NJ                1:05.67    1:04.58 SILV   
  8 Treanor, Dallan B   12 MWSC-MR              1:06.10    1:05.21 SILV   
                  30.76     1:05.21 (34.45)                                        
  9 Koster, Christophe  11 SMC-MR               1:10.87    1:09.31 SILV   
                  33.97     1:09.31 (35.34)                                        
 10 Nakkab, Andre J     12 CFA-MR               1:09.59    1:09.48 SILV   
                  32.79     1:09.48 (36.69)                                        
 11 Wu, Brian           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.97    1:09.68 SILV   
                  33.89     1:09.68 (35.79)                                        
 12 Macaluso, Christia  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.79    1:10.07 SILV   
                  33.49     1:10.07 (36.58)                                        
 13 Fitzgerald, Ryan    12 TVSC-MR              1:11.75    1:11.72        
                  34.25     1:11.72 (37.47)                                        
 14 Spillane, Kyle P    11 TVSC-MR              1:12.08    1:11.76        
 15 Charleston, Jared   11 MWSC-MR              1:12.17    1:12.01        
                  33.82     1:12.01 (38.19)                                        
 16 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.87    1:13.15        
                  34.99     1:13.15 (38.16)                                        
 17 Quintana, Mark A    11 TVSC-MR              1:12.96    1:13.38        
                  34.67     1:13.38 (38.71)                                        
 18 Arnott, Conner W    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.96    1:13.57        
                  35.08     1:13.57 (38.49)                                        
 19 Goldstein, Jonatha  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.95    1:14.22        
                  36.52     1:14.22 (37.70)                                        
 20 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.26    1:15.48        
 21 Petraco, Timothy J  11 TVSC-MR              1:16.91    1:15.86        
                  36.41     1:15.86 (39.45)                                        
 22 Sipovich, Daniel    11 BB-NJ                1:17.35    1:16.82        
                  36.28     1:16.82 (40.54)                                        
 23 O'Neill, Michael E  12 MWSC-MR              1:22.53    1:16.86        
 24 Schnebel, Charles   12 TVSC-MR              1:17.49    1:17.67        
                  36.07     1:17.67 (41.60)                                        
 25 Acampora, Jonathan  12 BB-NJ                1:17.22    1:18.08        
                  37.36     1:18.08 (40.72)                                        
 26 Mamut, Lenny        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.96    1:18.69        
                  37.11     1:18.69 (41.58)                                        
 27 Kennelly, Nate J    12 BB-NJ                1:29.55    1:22.00        
                  39.65     1:22.00 (42.35)                                        
 28 Rodriguez, Daniel   11 West Point-MR             NT    1:33.87        
                  40.75     1:33.87 (53.12)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.69  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:32.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St Vincent, Tommy   12 SMC-MR               2:12.20    2:08.44 ZQ     
                  29.13     1:02.39 (33.26)     1:35.91 (33.52)     2:08.44 (32.53)
  2 Ehret, Jack J       11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:08.02    2:09.92 ZQ     
                  29.65     1:02.43 (32.78)     1:36.03 (33.60)     2:09.92 (33.89)
  3 Gorman, Kyle P      12 BB-NJ                2:09.73    2:11.19 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:03.84 (33.60)     1:38.17 (34.33)     2:11.19 (33.02)
  4 LeGuyader, Travis   12 IA-MR                2:14.64    2:13.07 JO     
                  29.86     1:03.43 (33.57)     1:38.47 (35.04)     2:13.07 (34.60)
  5 Byrne, Greg J       12 MWSC-MR              2:21.17    2:14.02 JO     
                  31.02     1:05.46 (34.44)     1:41.15 (35.69)     2:14.02 (32.87)
  6 Morgan, Lucas M     12 BB-NJ                2:23.92    2:18.34 SILV   
                  31.68     1:07.15 (35.47)     1:43.45 (36.30)     2:18.34 (34.89)
  7 Lambert, Spencer J  11 BB-NJ                2:23.24    2:18.87 SILV   
                  32.02     1:07.63 (35.61)     1:44.19 (36.56)     2:18.87 (34.68)
  8 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.56    2:23.87 SILV   
  9 Bridges, David C    12 West Point-MR        2:31.53    2:27.48 SILV   
                  32.34     1:09.64 (37.30)     1:48.94 (39.30)     2:27.48 (38.54)
 10 Koster, Christophe  11 SMC-MR               2:37.81    2:29.25 SILV   
                2:29.40         2:29.25 ( )                                        
 11 Festa, Pete L       11 BB-NJ                2:36.80    2:29.95 SILV   
                  34.65     1:14.59 (39.94)     1:55.22 (40.63)     2:29.95 (34.73)
 12 Fitzgerald, Ryan    12 TVSC-MR              2:45.87    2:34.37        
                  34.33     1:13.76 (39.43)     1:55.29 (41.53)     2:34.37 (39.08)
 13 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.69    2:34.45        
 14 Wu, Brian           12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.67    2:35.00        
                  33.65     1:13.38 (39.73)     1:56.06 (42.68)     2:35.00 (38.94)
 15 Arnott, Conner W    11 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.10    2:35.41        
                  35.62                             1:56.78 ( )     2:35.41 (38.63)
 16 Macaluso, Christia  11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.35    2:35.97        
                  34.14     1:14.64 (40.50)     1:56.08 (41.44)     2:35.97 (39.89)
 17 Spillane, Kyle P    11 TVSC-MR              2:49.87    2:36.15        
                  36.06     1:17.40 (41.34)     1:58.88 (41.48)     2:36.15 (37.27)
 18 Quintana, Mark A    11 TVSC-MR              2:45.87    2:36.21        
                  36.00     1:17.17 (41.17)     1:58.78 (41.61)     2:36.21 (37.43)
 19 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.42    2:37.93        
                  34.50     1:15.75 (41.25)     1:58.65 (42.90)     2:37.93 (39.28)
 20 Goldstein, Jonatha  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.58    2:41.60        
                  37.32     1:18.74 (41.42)     2:00.96 (42.22)     2:41.60 (40.64)
 21 Acampora, Jonathan  12 BB-NJ                2:41.44    2:43.71        
                  37.08     1:20.08 (43.00)     2:02.40 (42.32)     2:43.71 (41.31)
 22 Steinmetz, Dan J    11 BB-NJ                2:40.66    2:51.50        
                  38.27                             2:08.50 ( )     2:51.50 (43.00)
 23 Schnebel, Charles   12 TVSC-MR              3:04.08    2:53.83        
                  40.53     1:26.54 (46.01)     2:11.80 (45.26)     2:53.83 (42.03)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.69  ZQ
          33.49  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR           29.93      30.17 ZQ     
  2 LeGuyader, Travis   12 IA-MR                  31.64      31.52 ZQ     
  3 St Vincent, Tommy   12 SMC-MR                 33.19      32.49 JO     
  4 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR           33.96      33.23 JO     
  5 Treanor, Dallan B   12 MWSC-MR                34.65      33.83 SILV   
  6 Morgan, Lucas M     12 BB-NJ                  33.88      34.24 SILV   
  7 Ehret, Jack J       11 Aqua Gems-MR           35.43      34.49 SILV   
  8 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR           35.89      34.62 SILV   
  9 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR           34.58      34.81 SILV   
 10 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.32      35.43 SILV   
 11 Stuart, Ian D       12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.51      35.63 SILV   
 12 Koster, Christophe  11 SMC-MR                 35.35      36.24 SILV   
 13 Bridges, David C    12 West Point-MR          37.40      37.24 SILV   
 14 Acampora, Jonathan  12 BB-NJ                  37.24      37.70 SILV   
 15 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.47      37.77 SILV   
 16 Spillane, Kyle P    11 TVSC-MR                37.53      38.19 SILV   
 17 Arnott, Conner W    11 NY Sharks-MR           37.54      38.82 SILV   
 18 Charleston, Jared   11 MWSC-MR                39.78      39.22 SILV   
 19 Quintana, Mark A    11 TVSC-MR                38.63      39.80 SILV   
 20 Fitzgerald, Ryan    12 TVSC-MR                39.06      40.15 SILV   
 21 Festa, Pete L       11 BB-NJ                  38.71      40.16 SILV   
 22 Schnebel, Charles   12 TVSC-MR                38.94      40.48 SILV   
 23 Macaluso, Christia  11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.63      41.02 SILV   
 24 Pilaar, Evan J      11 BB-NJ                  39.96      41.22 SILV   
 25 Steinmetz, Dan J    11 BB-NJ                  41.37      41.65 SILV   
 26 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR           43.13      41.69 SILV   
 27 Sipovich, Daniel    11 BB-NJ                  46.75      41.74 SILV   
 28 Mamut, Lenny        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.54      41.99 SILV   
 29 Gallagher, Michael  11 SMC-MR                 53.67      48.72        
 30 Rodriguez, Daniel   11 West Point-MR             NT      50.21        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:12.09  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.54    1:05.58 ZQ     
                  31.19     1:05.58 (34.39)                                        
  2 Morgan, Lucas M     12 BB-NJ                1:11.81    1:11.90 JO     
                  34.51     1:11.90 (37.39)                                        
  3 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.76    1:12.14 SILV   
                  34.99     1:12.14 (37.15)                                        
  4 Ehret, Jack J       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.43    1:12.46 SILV   
                  34.81     1:12.46 (37.65)                                        
  5 Koster, Christophe  11 SMC-MR               1:15.63    1:14.30 SILV   
  6 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.86    1:15.95 SILV   
                  35.64     1:15.95 (40.31)                                        
  7 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.11    1:17.50 SILV   
                  37.45     1:17.50 (40.05)                                        
  8 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.14    1:19.04 SILV   
                  39.17     1:19.04 (39.87)                                        
  9 Acampora, Jonathan  12 BB-NJ                1:29.15    1:19.62 SILV   
 10 Smith, James        12 Wac-MR               1:39.45    1:19.66 SILV   
                  38.66     1:19.66 (41.00)                                        
 11 Spillane, Kyle P    11 TVSC-MR              1:22.25    1:20.32 SILV   
                  39.10     1:20.32 (41.22)                                        
 12 Fitzgerald, Ryan    12 TVSC-MR              1:23.61    1:21.19 SILV   
                  39.88     1:21.19 (41.31)                                        
 13 Wu, Brian           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.37    1:21.20 SILV   
 14 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.61    1:22.53 SILV   
                  39.82     1:22.53 (42.71)                                        
 15 Petraco, Timothy J  11 TVSC-MR              1:25.97    1:23.37 SILV   
                  40.18     1:23.37 (43.19)                                        
 16 Arnott, Conner W    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.04    1:23.43 SILV   
 17 Bingham, Jasper K   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.59    1:23.53 SILV   
                  40.95     1:23.53 (42.58)                                        
 18 Wright, Richard M   12 CFA-MR                    NT    1:24.14 SILV   
                  42.47     1:24.14 (41.67)                                        
 19 Quintana, Mark A    11 TVSC-MR              1:26.40    1:24.48 SILV   
                  39.73     1:24.48 (44.75)                                        
 20 Schnebel, Charles   12 TVSC-MR              1:24.66    1:24.93 SILV   
                  41.03     1:24.93 (43.90)                                        
 21 Charleston, Jared   11 MWSC-MR              1:33.27    1:26.60        
                  41.99     1:26.60 (44.61)                                        
 22 Siegel, Jonah       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.34    1:26.79        
                  41.49     1:26.79 (45.30)                                        
 23 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:29.78        
                  43.55     1:29.78 (46.23)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.09  ZQ
          38.09  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR           35.97      36.03 ZQ     
  2 Gorman, Kyle P      12 BB-NJ                  36.81      36.71 JO     
  3 Ehret, Jack J       11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.43      39.49 SILV   
  4 Morgan, Lucas M     12 BB-NJ                  42.00      39.62 SILV   
  5 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.56      40.49 SILV   
  6 O'Neill, Michael E  12 MWSC-MR                43.94      41.20 SILV   
  7 Macaluso, Christia  11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.46      41.62 SILV   
  8 Petraco, Timothy J  11 TVSC-MR                43.76      42.89 SILV   
  9 Sipovich, Daniel    11 BB-NJ                  44.16      43.16 SILV   
 10 Goldstein, Jonatha  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.69      43.49 SILV   
 11 Bingham, Jasper K   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.75      45.20        
 12 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR           46.55      45.73        
 13 Siegel, Jonah       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.15      46.32        
 14 Mamut, Lenny        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.32      46.80        
 15 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.95      46.86        
 16 Quintana, Mark A    11 TVSC-MR                46.85      47.04        
 17 Kennelly, Nate J    12 BB-NJ                  54.43      50.38        
 -- Rodriguez, Daniel   11 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.29  ZQ
        1:24.09  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.93    1:18.37 JO     
                  37.29     1:18.37 (41.08)                                        
  2 Gorman, Kyle P      12 BB-NJ                1:21.12    1:19.59 JO     
                  37.91     1:19.59 (41.68)                                        
  3 Byrne, Greg J       12 MWSC-MR              1:20.76    1:20.90 JO     
                  38.13     1:20.90 (42.77)                                        
  4 Treanor, Dallan B   12 MWSC-MR              1:26.27    1:24.58 SILV   
                  39.75     1:24.58 (44.83)                                        
  5 Lambert, Spencer J  11 BB-NJ                1:29.15    1:27.26 SILV   
                  41.74     1:27.26 (45.52)                                        
  6 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.95    1:27.92 SILV   
  7 Wu, Brian           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.12    1:27.95 SILV   
                  41.89     1:27.95 (46.06)                                        
  8 Goldstein, Jonatha  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.37    1:33.09        
                  44.41     1:33.09 (48.68)                                        
  9 Sipovich, Daniel    11 BB-NJ                1:35.30    1:34.06        
                  44.59     1:34.06 (49.47)                                        
 10 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.23    1:35.67        
                  46.53     1:35.67 (49.14)                                        
 11 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.38    1:38.81        
 12 Arnott, Conner W    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.00    1:39.01        
                  47.81     1:39.01 (51.20)                                        
 13 Mamut, Lenny        12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:39.72        
                  48.67     1:39.72 (51.05)                                        
 14 Siegel, Jonah       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.35    1:43.21        
                  49.32     1:43.21 (53.89)                                        
 15 Charleston, Jared   11 MWSC-MR              1:46.97    1:43.35        
                  47.77     1:43.35 (55.58)                                        
 16 Pilaar, Evan J      11 BB-NJ                1:44.21    1:46.62        
                  51.80     1:46.62 (54.82)                                        
 17 Gallagher, Michael  11 SMC-MR               1:56.61    1:55.17        
                  53.21   1:55.17 (1:01.96)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR           30.69      29.80 ZQ     
  2 Byrne, Greg J       12 MWSC-MR                30.60      30.71 JO     
  3 St Vincent, Tommy   12 SMC-MR                 32.45      31.53 JO     
  4 Treanor, Dallan B   12 MWSC-MR                33.75      31.83 JO     
  5 Stuart, Ian D       12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.07      31.93 JO     
  6 Lambert, Spencer J  11 BB-NJ                  34.26      33.86 SILV   
  7 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.80      34.17 SILV   
  8 Macaluso, Christia  11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.51      35.86 SILV   
  9 Morgan, Lucas M     12 BB-NJ                  36.93      35.96 SILV   
 10 Koster, Christophe  11 SMC-MR                 38.07      36.46 SILV   
 11 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.39      37.01 SILV   
 12 Charleston, Jared   11 MWSC-MR                39.50      37.12 SILV   
 13 Nakkab, Andre J     12 CFA-MR                    NT      37.49 SILV   
 14 Spillane, Kyle P    11 TVSC-MR                39.03      38.01 SILV   
 15 Wright, Richard M   12 CFA-MR                    NT      39.77        
 16 Sipovich, Daniel    11 BB-NJ                  57.48      39.80        
 17 Schnebel, Charles   12 TVSC-MR                41.19      40.06        
 18 Siegel, Jonah       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.42      40.36        
 19 Fitzgerald, Ryan    12 TVSC-MR                43.37      41.22        
 20 Acampora, Jonathan  12 BB-NJ                  38.89      44.15        
 21 Kennelly, Nate J    12 BB-NJ                  47.55      45.55        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.59  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.34    1:06.80 ZQ     
                  30.37     1:06.80 (36.43)                                        
  2 Byrne, Greg J       12 MWSC-MR              1:07.55    1:08.89 JO     
                  31.73     1:08.89 (37.16)                                        
  3 Stuart, Ian D       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.14    1:12.62 JO     
                  32.32     1:12.62 (40.30)                                        
  4 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.99    1:21.44 SILV   
                  37.49     1:21.44 (43.95)                                        
  5 Siegel, Jonah       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.46    1:29.65        
                  41.62     1:29.65 (48.03)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.49  ZQ
        2:34.59  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Greg J       12 MWSC-MR              2:33.39    2:27.26 ZQ     
                  31.38     1:09.88 (38.50)     1:54.03 (44.15)     2:27.26 (33.23)
  2 St Vincent, Tommy   12 SMC-MR               2:32.10    2:27.38 ZQ     
                  32.12     1:09.59 (37.47)     1:55.63 (46.04)     2:27.38 (31.75)
  3 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.49    2:32.51 JO     
                  34.22     1:12.79 (38.57)     1:56.48 (43.69)     2:32.51 (36.03)
  4 Treanor, Dallan B   12 MWSC-MR              2:35.33    2:34.06 JO     
                  33.40     1:13.49 (40.09)     2:00.38 (46.89)     2:34.06 (33.68)
  5 Gorman, Kyle P      12 BB-NJ                2:36.21    2:34.33 JO     
                  35.05     1:16.77 (41.72)     2:00.56 (43.79)     2:34.33 (33.77)
  6 Lambert, Spencer J  11 BB-NJ                2:46.33    2:41.12 SILV   
                  34.05     1:15.52 (41.47)     2:04.23 (48.71)     2:41.12 (36.89)
  7 Wu, Brian           12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.37    2:49.51 SILV   
                  37.45     1:22.22 (44.77)     2:12.02 (49.80)     2:49.51 (37.49)
  8 Bingham, Jasper K   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:07.17    2:53.53 SILV   
                  36.83     1:20.27 (43.44)     2:13.16 (52.89)     2:53.53 (40.37)
  9 Wright, Richard M   12 CFA-MR                    NT    2:57.00 SILV   
                  42.61     1:27.23 (44.62)     2:19.99 (52.76)     2:57.00 (37.01)
 10 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:57.91    2:57.42 SILV   
                  37.82     1:21.79 (43.97)     2:20.85 (59.06)     2:57.42 (36.57)
 11 Arnott, Conner W    11 NY Sharks-MR         3:01.76    2:57.95 SILV   
                  41.36     1:26.55 (45.19)     2:19.53 (52.98)     2:57.95 (38.42)
 12 Nakkab, Andre J     12 CFA-MR                    NT    2:59.50        
                  38.62     1:28.55 (49.93)     2:20.80 (52.25)     2:59.50 (38.70)
 13 Mamut, Lenny        12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:05.70        
                  42.67     1:30.33 (47.66)     2:23.61 (53.28)     3:05.70 (42.09)
 -- Goldstein, Jonatha  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.45         DQ        
                  43.37     1:30.43 (47.06)     2:19.17 (48.74)          DQ (40.35)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.59  ZQ
          25.69  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR           23.80      23.83 ZQ     
  2 Walsh, Kevin M      14 MWSC-MR                24.84      24.70 JO     
  3 Stuart, Alex P      14 Aqua Gems-MR           25.07      25.21 JO     
  4 Daly, Dennis J      14 Pbac-MR                26.83      26.09 SILV   
  5 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                  25.47      26.16 SILV   
  6 Pruidze, Rati       14 Wac-MR                 27.24      26.25 SILV   
  7 Magee, Ryan T       13 NY Sharks-MR           26.55      26.28 SILV   
  8 Koster, Henry       14 SMC-MR                 25.79      26.41 SILV   
  9 Sanchez, Jude M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.87      26.46 SILV   
 10 Fatigati, John M    13 BB-NJ                  26.55      26.72 SILV   
 11 Law, Kyle M         13 TVSC-MR                26.75      26.92 SILV   
 12 Huston, Dan E       14 BB-NJ                  27.95      28.00 SILV   
 13 Gatto, Alex         13 SMC-MR                 27.77      28.13 SILV   
 14 Zaino, Matthew      14 Silver Streaks-MR      27.89      28.25 SILV   
 15 Largmann, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR           28.97      29.01        
 16 Staskiewicz, Sasha  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.80      29.55        
 17 Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR           29.25      29.63        
 18 Jakubek, Jack D     13 MWSC-MR                31.25      29.64        
 19 Pruidze, Luka       13 Wac-MR                 30.08      29.66        
 20 Huchthausen, James  13 TVSC-MR                31.88      31.34        
 21 Cantwell, Matthew   13 NY Sharks-MR              NT      32.83        
 22 Distelhurst, Antho  13 Silver Streaks-MR      34.24      35.00        
 23 Ranadive, Rohan G   13 NY Sharks-MR           34.01      35.29        
 24 Pandya, Swapnil H   13 Silver Streaks-MR      38.49      36.92        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.19  ZQ
          55.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boncek, Nick A      14 Pbac-MR                57.14      55.65 JO     
                  27.20       55.65 (28.45)                                        
  2 Stuart, Alex P      14 Aqua Gems-MR           55.88      55.68 JO     
                  26.61       55.68 (29.07)                                        
  3 Robins, William     14 SMC-MR                 58.88      56.62 SILV   
                  26.80       56.62 (29.82)                                        
  4 Magee, Ryan T       13 NY Sharks-MR           56.68      56.67 SILV   
                  27.18       56.67 (29.49)                                        
  5 Koster, Henry       14 SMC-MR                 58.83      56.73 SILV   
                  27.70       56.73 (29.03)                                        
  6 DiLorenzo, Jimmy    13 Unattached-MR          58.86      58.11 SILV   
                  27.85       58.11 (30.26)                                        
  7 Palais, Ben J       14 Unattached-MR          58.66      58.58 SILV   
                  27.77       58.58 (30.81)                                        
  8 Spinosa, Adam G     14 Yfd-MR               1:00.73      58.60 SILV   
                  28.35       58.60 (30.25)                                        
  9 Law, Kyle M         13 TVSC-MR                59.75      58.79 SILV   
                  28.54       58.79 (30.25)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Jude M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.18      58.90 SILV   
                  28.80       58.90 (30.10)                                        
 11 Delgrosso, George   13 NY Sharks-MR           59.28      58.98 SILV   
                  28.28       58.98 (30.70)                                        
 12 Rider, Marcus       14 SMC-MR               1:01.79      59.07 SILV   
                  28.55       59.07 (30.52)                                        
 12 Fatigati, John M    13 BB-NJ                  57.99      59.07 SILV   
                  27.78       59.07 (31.29)                                        
 14 Navy, Daniel        14 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:00.58 SILV   
                  29.09     1:00.58 (31.49)                                        
 15 Neuendorf, Reed     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.68    1:02.29 SILV   
                  29.88     1:02.29 (32.41)                                        
 16 Kennedy, Chris T    14 MWSC-MR              1:00.30    1:02.85        
                  30.66     1:02.85 (32.19)                                        
 17 Zaino, Matthew      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.45    1:03.89        
                  30.56     1:03.89 (33.33)                                        
 18 Staskiewicz, Sasha  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.51    1:04.17        
                  30.45     1:04.17 (33.72)                                        
 19 McAuley, Adam       13 SMC-MR               1:05.88    1:06.36        
                  31.39     1:06.36 (34.97)                                        
 20 Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.01    1:06.76        
                  31.68     1:06.76 (35.08)                                        
 21 McMillan, Vertis M  14 West Point-MR        1:06.73    1:07.85        
                  32.67     1:07.85 (35.18)                                        
 22 Zhang, Thomas       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.23    1:08.13        
                  32.71     1:08.13 (35.42)                                        
 23 Huchthausen, James  13 TVSC-MR              1:12.91    1:12.32        
                  33.63     1:12.32 (38.69)                                        
 24 Davis, Albert R     13 CFA-MR                    NT    1:12.61        
                  33.21     1:12.61 (39.40)                                        
 25 Cantwell, Matthew   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.56    1:12.67        
                  35.72     1:12.67 (36.95)                                        
 26 Parish, Daniel      13 SMC-MR               1:12.71    1:13.30        
                  35.01     1:13.30 (38.29)                                        
 27 Curro, Chris        13 SMC-MR               1:13.95    1:16.91        
                  35.42     1:16.91 (41.49)                                        
 28 Pandya, Swapnil H   13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.44    1:22.60        
                  40.36     1:22.60 (42.24)                                        
 29 Lim, Kevin          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.25    1:24.81        
                  40.53     1:24.81 (44.28)                                        
 30 Sullivan, Robert P  14 West Point-MR        1:37.32    1:38.77        
                  45.68     1:38.77 (53.09)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:58.79  ZQ
        2:01.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.95    1:58.51 ZQ     
                  27.60       57.01 (29.41)     1:27.44 (30.43)     1:58.51 (31.07)
  2 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                1:59.20    2:00.56 JO     
                  28.23       59.34 (31.11)     1:30.42 (31.08)     2:00.56 (30.14)
  3 Stuart, Alex P      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:03.38    2:01.76 JO     
                  28.03       58.81 (30.78)     1:30.40 (31.59)     2:01.76 (31.36)
  4 Magee, Ryan T       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.98    2:03.89 SILV   
                  27.48       58.24 (30.76)     1:30.93 (32.69)     2:03.89 (32.96)
  5 Fatigati, John M    13 BB-NJ                2:02.31    2:04.12 SILV   
                  28.35       59.86 (31.51)     1:32.83 (32.97)     2:04.12 (31.29)
  6 Koster, Henry       14 SMC-MR               2:07.45    2:04.99 SILV   
                  28.49     1:00.46 (31.97)     1:33.50 (33.04)     2:04.99 (31.49)
  7 Neuendorf, Reed     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.91    2:07.13 SILV   
  8 Law, Kyle M         13 TVSC-MR              2:10.06    2:10.09 SILV   
                  29.52     1:02.72 (33.20)     1:37.27 (34.55)     2:10.09 (32.82)
  9 Pruidze, Rati       14 Wac-MR               2:15.73    2:13.58 SILV   
                  30.69     1:04.87 (34.18)     1:40.21 (35.34)     2:13.58 (33.37)
 10 Huston, Dan E       14 BB-NJ                2:29.17    2:19.46 SILV   
                  30.07     1:05.35 (35.28)     1:43.10 (37.75)     2:19.46 (36.36)
 11 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.13    2:20.64 SILV   
                  31.97     1:07.33 (35.36)     1:44.63 (37.30)     2:20.64 (36.01)
 12 Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.12    2:21.41 SILV   
                  32.24     1:08.30 (36.06)     1:45.18 (36.88)     2:21.41 (36.23)
 13 Staskiewicz, Sasha  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.76    2:23.13 SILV   
                  31.86     1:07.62 (35.76)     1:45.58 (37.96)     2:23.13 (37.55)
 14 Largmann, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.11    2:25.34        
                  33.32     1:09.78 (36.46)     1:48.29 (38.51)     2:25.34 (37.05)
 15 Pruidze, Luka       13 Wac-MR               2:42.05    2:37.69        
 16 Cantwell, Matthew   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.75    2:44.54        
                  37.78     1:19.95 (42.17)     2:03.27 (43.32)     2:44.54 (41.27)
 17 Huchthausen, James  13 TVSC-MR              2:44.34    2:46.14        
                  35.48     1:17.55 (42.07)     2:01.74 (44.19)     2:46.14 (44.40)
 18 Ranadive, Rohan G   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.97    2:48.87        
                  37.52     1:20.71 (43.19)     2:05.75 (45.04)     2:48.87 (43.12)
 19 Distelhurst, Antho  13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:09.22    2:55.46        
                  38.16     1:23.80 (45.64)     2:12.20 (48.40)     2:55.46 (43.26)
 20 Pandya, Swapnil H   13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:10.94    3:01.57        
                  43.52     1:28.82 (45.30)     2:15.39 (46.57)     3:01.57 (46.18)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.59  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR           59.16      59.50 ZQ     
                  29.14       59.50 (30.36)                                        
  2 Walsh, Kevin M      14 MWSC-MR                59.81    1:01.85 ZQ     
                  29.70     1:01.85 (32.15)                                        
  3 Stuart, Alex P      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.78    1:02.42 ZQ     
                  30.25     1:02.42 (32.17)                                        
  4 Koster, Henry       14 SMC-MR               1:09.88    1:06.44 SILV   
                  32.84     1:06.44 (33.60)                                        
  5 Daly, Dennis J      14 Pbac-MR              1:07.31    1:06.56 SILV   
  5 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                1:06.13    1:06.56 SILV   
                  32.53     1:06.56 (34.03)                                        
  7 Magee, Ryan T       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.15    1:06.77 SILV   
                  32.10     1:06.77 (34.67)                                        
  8 Law, Kyle M         13 TVSC-MR              1:07.52    1:08.57 SILV   
                  33.68     1:08.57 (34.89)                                        
  9 Neuendorf, Reed     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.55    1:08.73 SILV   
                  33.66     1:08.73 (35.07)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Jude M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.89    1:09.25 SILV   
                  34.50     1:09.25 (34.75)                                        
 11 Pruidze, Rati       14 Wac-MR               1:11.64    1:10.83 SILV   
                  33.59     1:10.83 (37.24)                                        
 12 Huston, Dan E       14 BB-NJ                1:11.38    1:11.64 SILV   
                  34.87     1:11.64 (36.77)                                        
 13 Zaino, Matthew      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.37    1:12.29 SILV   
                  35.72     1:12.29 (36.57)                                        
 14 Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.52    1:14.49 SILV   
                  36.34     1:14.49 (38.15)                                        
 15 Gatto, Alex         13 SMC-MR               1:31.15    1:15.00 SILV   
                  35.79     1:15.00 (39.21)                                        
 16 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.54    1:16.67 SILV   
 17 Staskiewicz, Sasha  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.69    1:17.30 SILV   
                  38.03     1:17.30 (39.27)                                        
 18 Largmann, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.15    1:19.56        
                  39.61     1:19.56 (39.95)                                        
 19 Pruidze, Luka       13 Wac-MR               1:23.70    1:23.53        
                  39.75     1:23.53 (43.78)                                        
 20 Huchthausen, James  13 TVSC-MR              1:23.48    1:23.61        
                  39.44     1:23.61 (44.17)                                        
 21 Cantwell, Matthew   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.44    1:35.51        
                  48.16     1:35.51 (47.35)                                        
 22 Pandya, Swapnil H   13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.82    1:38.24        
                  48.64     1:38.24 (49.60)                                        
 23 Distelhurst, Antho  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.60    1:40.99        
                  48.60     1:40.99 (52.39)                                        
 24 Ranadive, Rohan G   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.11    1:45.13        
                  52.12     1:45.13 (53.01)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  ZQ
        2:22.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.49    2:10.19 ZQ     
                  31.09     1:04.37 (33.28)     1:36.84 (32.47)     2:10.19 (33.35)
  2 Stuart, Alex P      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.09    2:16.38 ZQ     
                  30.51     1:04.45 (33.94)     1:39.79 (35.34)     2:16.38 (36.59)
  3 Epperly, Mitchel L  14 BB-NJ                2:32.27    2:18.11 JO     
                  32.72     1:08.66 (35.94)     1:44.35 (35.69)     2:18.11 (33.76)
  4 Koster, Henry       14 SMC-MR               2:19.18    2:19.95 JO     
                  33.62     1:08.92 (35.30)     1:44.81 (35.89)     2:19.95 (35.14)
  5 Spinosa, Adam G     14 Yfd-MR               2:27.94    2:22.48 JO     
                  33.10     1:09.89 (36.79)     1:46.59 (36.70)     2:22.48 (35.89)
  6 Palais, Ben J       14 Unattached-MR             NT    2:23.55 SILV   
                  33.84     1:10.22 (36.38)     1:47.26 (37.04)     2:23.55 (36.29)
  7 Law, Kyle M         13 TVSC-MR              2:27.97    2:25.22 SILV   
                  34.28     1:11.28 (37.00)     1:49.12 (37.84)     2:25.22 (36.10)
  8 Gasbarro, Vincent   13 BB-NJ                2:27.26    2:32.26 SILV   
                  34.97     1:14.04 (39.07)     1:53.90 (39.86)     2:32.26 (38.36)
  9 Navy, Daniel        14 Yfd-MR                    NT    2:32.47 SILV   
                  35.58     1:13.90 (38.32)     1:53.37 (39.47)     2:32.47 (39.10)
 10 Sanchez, Jude M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.03    2:32.99 SILV   
                  35.89     1:14.90 (39.01)     1:54.81 (39.91)     2:32.99 (38.18)
 11 Kennedy, Chris T    14 MWSC-MR              2:41.36    2:35.94 SILV   
                  36.95     1:16.65 (39.70)     1:57.27 (40.62)     2:35.94 (38.67)
 12 Zaino, Matthew      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.30    2:37.38 SILV   
                  36.35     1:15.47 (39.12)     1:56.80 (41.33)     2:37.38 (40.58)
 13 McMillan, Vertis M  14 West Point-MR             NT    2:41.70        
                  36.97     1:16.84 (39.87)     1:59.39 (42.55)     2:41.70 (42.31)
 14 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.13    2:44.93        
                  40.63     1:23.24 (42.61)     2:04.00 (40.76)     2:44.93 (40.93)
 15 Largmann, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.50    2:52.51        
                  39.62     1:23.15 (43.53)     2:07.99 (44.84)     2:52.51 (44.52)
 -- Cantwell, Matthew   13 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  45.84        DQ (2:33.74)                                        
 -- Huchthausen, James  13 TVSC-MR              3:02.58         DQ        
                  40.19     1:25.74 (45.55)     2:13.97 (48.23)          DQ (46.82)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.59  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.98    1:05.92 ZQ     
                  31.56     1:05.92 (34.36)                                        
  2 Robins, William     14 SMC-MR               1:14.62    1:11.19 JO     
                  33.62     1:11.19 (37.57)                                        
  3 Zaino, Matthew      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.38    1:14.89 SILV   
                  34.85     1:14.89 (40.04)                                        
  4 Rider, Marcus       14 SMC-MR               1:18.12    1:16.31 SILV   
                  35.78     1:16.31 (40.53)                                        
  5 Fatigati, John M    13 BB-NJ                1:15.42    1:16.32 SILV   
                  35.60     1:16.32 (40.72)                                        
  6 Epperly, Mitchel L  14 BB-NJ                1:21.28    1:16.39 SILV   
                  36.67     1:16.39 (39.72)                                        
  7 Wong, Jason S       13 BB-NJ                1:19.33    1:16.75 SILV   
                  36.73     1:16.75 (40.02)                                        
  8 Koster, Henry       14 SMC-MR               1:22.85    1:16.99 SILV   
                  36.57     1:16.99 (40.42)                                        
  9 Delgrosso, George   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.05    1:17.82 SILV   
                  36.83     1:17.82 (40.99)                                        
 10 Neuendorf, Reed     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.21    1:21.63 SILV   
                  38.30     1:21.63 (43.33)                                        
 11 Largmann, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.15    1:21.83 SILV   
                  37.99     1:21.83 (43.84)                                        
 12 McMillan, Vertis M  14 West Point-MR        1:20.63    1:22.23 SILV   
                  38.79     1:22.23 (43.44)                                        
 13 Curro, Chris        13 SMC-MR               1:26.33    1:24.87        
                  39.36     1:24.87 (45.51)                                        
 14 Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.25    1:25.73        
                  39.82     1:25.73 (45.91)                                        
 15 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.42    1:26.81        
                  41.30     1:26.81 (45.51)                                        
 16 McAuley, Adam       13 SMC-MR               1:25.75    1:29.46        
                  41.90     1:29.46 (47.56)                                        
 17 Zhang, Thomas       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.47    1:30.21        
                  42.77     1:30.21 (47.44)                                        
 18 Parish, Daniel      13 SMC-MR               1:31.19    1:33.44        
                  45.11     1:33.44 (48.33)                                        
 19 Huchthausen, James  13 TVSC-MR              1:36.96    1:34.91        
                  45.06     1:34.91 (49.85)                                        
 20 Gasbarro, Vincent   13 BB-NJ                1:32.32    1:35.22        
                  44.98     1:35.22 (50.24)                                        
 21 Lim, Kevin          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.91    1:35.26        
                  43.90     1:35.26 (51.36)                                        
 22 Davis, Albert R     13 CFA-MR                    NT    1:46.37        
                  48.02     1:46.37 (58.35)                                        
 23 Sullivan, Robert P  14 West Point-MR             NT    2:00.00        
                  54.88   2:00.00 (1:05.12)                                        
 -- Pandya, Swapnil H   13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.78         DQ        
                  54.71        DQ (1:01.26)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fatigati, John M    13 BB-NJ                2:37.65    2:37.94 JO     
                  35.59     1:16.41 (40.82)     1:57.77 (41.36)     2:37.94 (40.17)
  2 Sanchez, Jude M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.92    2:43.85 SILV   
                  37.80     1:19.42 (41.62)     2:02.14 (42.72)     2:43.85 (41.71)
  3 Jakubek, Jack D     13 MWSC-MR              2:52.03    2:48.55 SILV   
                  37.64     1:20.65 (43.01)     2:04.93 (44.28)     2:48.55 (43.62)
  4 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:59.82 SILV   
  5 Gatto, Alex         13 SMC-MR               3:06.53    3:00.29        
                  42.15     1:27.65 (45.50)     2:15.31 (47.66)     3:00.29 (44.98)
  6 Zaino, Matthew      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.35    3:00.37        
                  38.04     1:22.95 (44.91)     2:11.53 (48.58)     3:00.37 (48.84)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:00.39  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.24      59.84 ZQ     
                  27.73       59.84 (32.11)                                        
  2 Stuart, Alex P      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.69    1:00.99 JO     
                  28.02     1:00.99 (32.97)                                        
  3 Boncek, Nick A      14 Pbac-MR              1:03.60    1:04.72 JO     
                  30.37     1:04.72 (34.35)                                        
  4 Delgrosso, George   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.58    1:05.36 SILV   
                  29.94     1:05.36 (35.42)                                        
  5 Magee, Ryan T       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.48    1:06.67 SILV   
                  30.42     1:06.67 (36.25)                                        
  6 DiLorenzo, Jimmy    13 Unattached-MR        1:09.44    1:07.01 SILV   
                  30.62     1:07.01 (36.39)                                        
  7 Spinosa, Adam G     14 Yfd-MR               1:14.61    1:07.70 SILV   
                  31.17     1:07.70 (36.53)                                        
  8 Wong, Jason S       13 BB-NJ                1:10.49    1:08.79 SILV   
                  32.17     1:08.79 (36.62)                                        
  9 Palais, Ben J       14 Unattached-MR        1:21.34    1:12.77 SILV   
                  33.80     1:12.77 (38.97)                                        
 10 Robins, William     14 SMC-MR               1:13.91    1:14.07 SILV   
                  34.89     1:14.07 (39.18)                                        
 11 Staskiewicz, Sasha  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.43    1:14.16 SILV   
                  33.51     1:14.16 (40.65)                                        
 12 Navy, Daniel        14 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:17.94        
                  35.80     1:17.94 (42.14)                                        
 13 Largmann, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.37    1:19.73        
                  34.92     1:19.73 (44.81)                                        
 14 Gasbarro, Vincent   13 BB-NJ                1:26.31    1:21.57        
                  36.44     1:21.57 (45.13)                                        
 15 Curro, Chris        13 SMC-MR               1:23.10    1:25.83        
                  37.81     1:25.83 (48.02)                                        
 16 Lim, Kevin          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.28    1:36.11        
                  43.12     1:36.11 (52.99)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:18.49  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Kevin M      14 MWSC-MR              2:22.66    2:23.82 JO     
                  27.76     1:01.91 (34.15)     1:41.67 (39.76)     2:23.82 (42.15)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.09  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:29.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Ryan T       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.98    2:17.29 JO     
                  30.09     1:05.38 (35.29)     1:45.95 (40.57)     2:17.29 (31.34)
  2 Fatigati, John M    13 BB-NJ                2:19.31    2:19.07 SILV   
                  29.88     1:06.16 (36.28)     1:47.15 (40.99)     2:19.07 (31.92)
  3 Epperly, Mitchel L  14 BB-NJ                2:26.79    2:20.19 SILV   
                  29.52     1:05.66 (36.14)     1:47.26 (41.60)     2:20.19 (32.93)
  4 Boncek, Nick A      14 Pbac-MR              2:29.41    2:21.22 SILV   
                  29.13     1:05.23 (36.10)     1:49.31 (44.08)     2:21.22 (31.91)
  5 Sanchez, Jude M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.84    2:25.21 SILV   
                  31.79     1:10.27 (38.48)     1:52.23 (41.96)     2:25.21 (32.98)
  6 Spinosa, Adam G     14 Yfd-MR               2:31.38    2:25.93 SILV   
                  30.42     1:07.40 (36.98)     1:53.50 (46.10)     2:25.93 (32.43)
  7 DiLorenzo, Jimmy    13 Unattached-MR        2:36.65    2:26.40 SILV   
                  30.58     1:08.95 (38.37)     1:51.93 (42.98)     2:26.40 (34.47)
  8 Wong, Jason S       13 BB-NJ                2:26.88    2:27.01 SILV   
                  31.36     1:10.23 (38.87)     1:53.67 (43.44)     2:27.01 (33.34)
  9 Neuendorf, Reed     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.27    2:28.68 SILV   
                  34.54     1:11.08 (36.54)     1:55.02 (43.94)     2:28.68 (33.66)
 10 Law, Kyle M         13 TVSC-MR              2:32.64    2:30.14        
                  35.46     1:13.49 (38.03)     1:57.27 (43.78)     2:30.14 (32.87)
 11 Rider, Marcus       14 SMC-MR               2:37.47    2:31.22        
                  32.18     1:14.25 (42.07)     1:57.35 (43.10)     2:31.22 (33.87)
 12 Navy, Daniel        14 Yfd-MR                    NT    2:37.05        
                  35.34     1:13.50 (38.16)     2:00.27 (46.77)     2:37.05 (36.78)
 13 Staskiewicz, Sasha  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.83    2:37.10        
                  33.16     1:14.40 (41.24)     2:00.96 (46.56)     2:37.10 (36.14)
 14 Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.01    2:38.17        
                  33.60     1:15.39 (41.79)     2:01.64 (46.25)     2:38.17 (36.53)
 15 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.69    2:41.48        
                  33.35   2:04.27 (1:30.92)     2:41.66 (37.39)         2:41.48 ( )
 16 McMillan, Vertis M  14 West Point-MR        2:43.21    2:41.79        
                  37.02     1:19.15 (42.13)     2:04.13 (44.98)     2:41.79 (37.66)
 17 Zhang, Thomas       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.44    2:46.12        
                  37.20     1:18.57 (41.37)     2:07.82 (49.25)     2:46.12 (38.30)
 18 McAuley, Adam       13 SMC-MR               2:50.74    2:52.75        
                  43.62     1:26.08 (42.46)     2:17.09 (51.01)     2:52.75 (35.66)
 19 Parish, Daniel      13 SMC-MR               2:45.00    3:02.05        
                  44.61     1:29.53 (44.92)     2:21.40 (51.87)     3:02.05 (40.65)
 20 Pandya, Swapnil H   13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:50.11    3:22.88        
                  50.37     1:42.66 (52.29)     2:40.37 (57.71)     3:22.88 (42.51)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X    16 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.80      23.28 METS   
  2 Saindon, Brian Z    16 Aqua Gems-MR           22.97      23.47 METS   
  3 Andrews, Ayman C    15 Aqua Gems-MR           23.23      23.59 METS   
  4 Klevtsov, Yan I     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.58      23.87        
  5 Katz, Andrew        15 NY Sharks-MR           23.84      23.99        
  6 Maughan, Tom G      18 BB-NJ                  23.95      24.43        
  7 Martinez-White, Na  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.13      24.64        
  8 Hsu, Kelvin P       16 West Point-MR          25.17      24.74        
  9 Dobbs, Jason M      17 BB-NJ                  24.14      24.75        
 10 Zaino, Joe A        17 Silver Streaks-MR      24.76      24.81        
 11 Salzillo, Mark      16 Wac-MR                 25.79      25.58        
 12 Greer, Shaun W      15 Aqua Gems-MR           25.43      25.70        
 13 Shoiock, Mike A     16 MWSC-MR                24.01      25.84        
 14 Barron, Sean D      18 BB-NJ                  25.35      25.86        
 15 Kim, Jaehoon W      15 BB-NJ                  25.76      25.90        
 16 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR                 25.66      26.02        
 17 Carroll, Ryan C     17 BB-NJ                  25.93      26.09        
 18 Donnenfeld, Alex L  18 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.01      26.26        
 19 St Jean, Bryan      16 TVSC-MR                27.39      26.62        
 20 Novitch, Adam S     15 Silver Streaks-MR      26.86      26.75        
 21 Gupta, Akshay       16 SMC-MR                 26.12      26.86        
 22 Abisch, Jason       15 SMC-MR                 26.61      26.94        
 23 Restle, David       15 SMC-MR                 29.04      27.04        
 24 Serganov, Artem A   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.35      29.12        
 25 Parish, Sam         16 SMC-MR                 28.27      29.89        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saindon, Brian Z    16 Aqua Gems-MR           50.14      50.52 METS   
                  24.41       50.52 (26.11)                                        
  2 Gleason, David X    16 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.73      50.86 METS   
                  23.94       50.86 (26.92)                                        
  3 Dobbs, Jason M      17 BB-NJ                  51.00      51.09 METS   
                  24.37       51.09 (26.72)                                        
  4 Muller, Christian   15 Pbac-MR                52.20      51.56 METS   
                  24.41       51.56 (27.15)                                        
  5 Maughan, Tom G      18 BB-NJ                  51.61      52.79        
                  25.09       52.79 (27.70)                                        
  6 Hsu, Kelvin P       16 West Point-MR          54.45      54.16        
                  25.68       54.16 (28.48)                                        
  7 Mangieri, Gregory   15 SMC-MR                 54.82      55.00        
                  26.35       55.00 (28.65)                                        
  8 Salzillo, Mark      16 Wac-MR                 55.56      55.83        
                  26.28       55.83 (29.55)                                        
  9 Carroll, Ryan C     17 BB-NJ                  54.69      56.60        
                  27.07       56.60 (29.53)                                        
 10 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR                 56.12      56.83        
                  27.24       56.83 (29.59)                                        
 11 Klevtsov, Yan I     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.77      57.12        
                  27.01       57.12 (30.11)                                        
 12 Donnenfeld, Alex L  18 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.31      57.63        
                  27.75       57.63 (29.88)                                        
 13 Gupta, Akshay       16 SMC-MR                 57.89      57.89        
                  27.48       57.89 (30.41)                                        
 14 Novitch, Adam S     15 Silver Streaks-MR      58.87      58.27        
                  27.71       58.27 (30.56)                                        
 15 St Jean, Bryan      16 TVSC-MR                58.89      58.50        
                  28.06       58.50 (30.44)                                        
 16 Parish, Sam         16 SMC-MR               1:05.17    1:04.94        
                  30.68     1:04.94 (34.26)                                        
 17 Winograd, Nicolas    9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.94    1:08.36        
                  32.32     1:08.36 (36.04)                                        
 -- Barron, Sean D      18 BB-NJ                  55.02         DQ        
                  26.76          DQ (28.57)                                        
 -- Serganov, Artem A   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.10         DQ        
                  32.04          DQ (35.16)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kral, Alex Z        17 MWSC-MR              1:49.28    1:48.23 METS   
                  25.64       53.84 (28.20)     1:21.28 (27.44)     1:48.23 (26.95)
  2 Andrews, Ayman C    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:51.11    1:50.69 METS   
                  25.30       52.96 (27.66)     1:21.77 (28.81)     1:50.69 (28.92)
  3 Saindon, Brian Z    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:48.93    1:51.29 METS   
                  25.84       54.03 (28.19)     1:22.76 (28.73)     1:51.29 (28.53)
  4 Katz, Andrew        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.13    1:51.87        
                  25.94       54.03 (28.09)     1:22.90 (28.87)     1:51.87 (28.97)
  5 Gleason, David X    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.84    1:53.20        
                  25.70       54.45 (28.75)     1:24.01 (29.56)     1:53.20 (29.19)
  6 Woods, Matthew H    16 MWSC-MR              1:57.72    1:54.58        
                  25.91       54.92 (29.01)     1:24.98 (30.06)     1:54.58 (29.60)
  7 Maughan, Tom G      18 BB-NJ                1:52.61    1:54.72        
                  25.94       54.61 (28.67)     1:24.65 (30.04)     1:54.72 (30.07)
  8 Dobbs, Jason M      17 BB-NJ                1:57.67    1:55.33        
                  25.97       54.98 (29.01)     1:25.09 (30.11)     1:55.33 (30.24)
  9 Barron, Sean D      18 BB-NJ                1:56.12    1:59.81        
 10 Zaino, Joe A        17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:01.53    2:02.21        
                  27.02       57.10 (30.08)     1:29.49 (32.39)     2:02.21 (32.72)
 11 Carroll, Ryan C     17 BB-NJ                2:03.62    2:02.92        
                  27.84       59.45 (31.61)     1:32.18 (32.73)     2:02.92 (30.74)
 12 Martinez-White, Na  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.39    2:03.08        
                  27.96       59.65 (31.69)     1:32.89 (33.24)     2:03.08 (30.19)
 13 Salzillo, Mark      16 Wac-MR               2:04.88    2:03.19        
 14 Kim, Jaehoon W      15 BB-NJ                2:00.26    2:03.70        
                  27.85       59.30 (31.45)     1:32.28 (32.98)     2:03.70 (31.42)
 15 St Jean, Bryan      16 TVSC-MR              2:10.73    2:07.99        
                  28.60     1:01.76 (33.16)     1:35.85 (34.09)     2:07.99 (32.14)
 16 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR               2:10.07    2:08.06        
                  28.11       59.58 (31.47)     1:32.87 (33.29)     2:08.06 (35.19)
 17 Novitch, Adam S     15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:07.71    2:08.16        
                  27.96     1:00.19 (32.23)     1:34.88 (34.69)     2:08.16 (33.28)
 18 Greer, Shaun W      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:03.43    2:09.58        
                  29.15     1:02.08 (32.93)     1:36.50 (34.42)     2:09.58 (33.08)
 19 Donnenfeld, Alex L  18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.55    2:11.32        
                  30.57     1:03.74 (33.17)     1:38.02 (34.28)     2:11.32 (33.30)
 20 Gupta, Akshay       16 SMC-MR               2:08.84    2:11.77        
                  28.21     1:00.08 (31.87)     1:34.83 (34.75)     2:11.77 (36.94)
 21 Parish, Sam         16 SMC-MR               2:22.28    2:20.61        
                  31.91     1:07.00 (35.09)     1:44.18 (37.18)     2:20.61 (36.43)
 22 Restle, David       15 SMC-MR               2:19.63    2:22.60        
                  29.31     1:04.58 (35.27)     1:43.62 (39.04)     2:22.60 (38.98)
 23 Pruidze, Mikhail    16 Wac-MR               2:45.38    2:41.19        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klevtsov, Yan I     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      55.01 METS   
                  26.86       55.01 (28.15)                                        
  2 Andrews, Ayman C    15 Aqua Gems-MR           57.09      56.85 METS   
                  27.68       56.85 (29.17)                                        
  3 Carroll, Ryan C     17 BB-NJ                  57.68      59.20        
                  29.21       59.20 (29.99)                                        
  4 Gleason, David X    16 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.95      59.34        
                  29.27       59.34 (30.07)                                        
  5 Kral, Alex Z        17 MWSC-MR                53.61      59.72        
                  28.83       59.72 (30.89)                                        
  6 Katz, Andrew        15 NY Sharks-MR           59.46      59.83        
  7 Alejandro, Steffen  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.64    1:01.44        
                  30.21     1:01.44 (31.23)                                        
  8 Shoiock, Mike A     16 MWSC-MR              1:03.30    1:02.38        
                  30.67     1:02.38 (31.71)                                        
  9 Maughan, Tom G      18 BB-NJ                1:04.87    1:02.63        
                  30.61     1:02.63 (32.02)                                        
 10 Zaino, Joe A        17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.64    1:04.08        
                  30.63     1:04.08 (33.45)                                        
 11 Hsu, Kelvin P       16 West Point-MR        1:04.64    1:05.61        
                  31.95     1:05.61 (33.66)                                        
 12 Novitch, Adam S     15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.82    1:05.97        
                  31.76     1:05.97 (34.21)                                        
 13 St Jean, Bryan      16 TVSC-MR              1:06.92    1:07.25        
 14 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR               1:07.18    1:09.31        
                  33.38     1:09.31 (35.93)                                        
 15 Salzillo, Mark      16 Wac-MR               1:10.67    1:11.20        
                  35.55     1:11.20 (35.65)                                        
 16 Abisch, Jason       15 SMC-MR               1:15.85    1:13.65        
                1:13.77         1:13.65 ( )                                        
 17 Pruidze, Mikhail    16 Wac-MR               1:28.26    1:28.10        
                  41.19     1:28.10 (46.91)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:04.97    2:02.88 METS   
                  27.86       58.30 (30.44)     1:30.48 (32.18)     2:02.88 (32.40)
  2 Klevtsov, Yan I     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.10    2:03.91 METS   
                  28.80       59.77 (30.97)     1:31.38 (31.61)     2:03.91 (32.53)
  3 Gleason, David X    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.08    2:07.04 METS   
                  29.44     1:00.75 (31.31)     1:34.26 (33.51)     2:07.04 (32.78)
  4 Carroll, Ryan C     17 BB-NJ                2:05.99    2:07.70 METS   
                  29.50     1:01.69 (32.19)     1:34.74 (33.05)     2:07.70 (32.96)
  5 Mangieri, Gregory   15 SMC-MR               2:20.00    2:19.70        
                  32.43     1:06.96 (34.53)     1:43.54 (36.58)     2:19.70 (36.16)
  6 Greer, Shaun W      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.43    2:20.60        
                  31.79     1:07.10 (35.31)     1:44.06 (36.96)     2:20.60 (36.54)
  7 St Jean, Bryan      16 TVSC-MR              2:27.15    2:21.05        
                  33.81     1:09.46 (35.65)     1:46.12 (36.66)     2:21.05 (34.93)
  8 Novitch, Adam S     15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.14    2:21.27        
                  32.24     1:08.35 (36.11)     1:45.36 (37.01)     2:21.27 (35.91)
  9 Serganov, Artem A   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.24    2:46.78        
                  37.15     1:17.89 (40.74)     2:02.72 (44.83)     2:46.78 (44.06)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffen  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.74    1:05.15 METS   
                  31.33     1:05.15 (33.82)                                        
  2 Kim, Jaehoon W      15 BB-NJ                1:07.64    1:05.88 METS   
                  31.26     1:05.88 (34.62)                                        
  3 Saindon, Brian Z    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.97    1:06.79        
                  31.64     1:06.79 (35.15)                                        
  4 Klevtsov, Yan I     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.55    1:07.24        
                  31.25     1:07.24 (35.99)                                        
  5 Dobbs, Jason M      17 BB-NJ                1:06.94    1:08.37        
                  32.70     1:08.37 (35.67)                                        
  6 Hsu, Kelvin P       16 West Point-MR        1:10.02    1:09.60        
                  32.84     1:09.60 (36.76)                                        
  7 Donnenfeld, Alex L  18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.54    1:10.11        
                  33.42     1:10.11 (36.69)                                        
  8 Barron, Sean D      18 BB-NJ                1:10.44    1:12.93        
                  34.65     1:12.93 (38.28)                                        
  9 St Jean, Bryan      16 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.18        
                  36.19     1:16.18 (39.99)                                        
 10 Novitch, Adam S     15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.59    1:18.39        
                  37.42     1:18.39 (40.97)                                        
 11 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR               1:26.90    1:23.61        
                  39.71     1:23.61 (43.90)                                        
 12 Parish, Sam         16 SMC-MR               1:26.71    1:25.11        
                  40.40     1:25.11 (44.71)                                        
 13 Winograd, Nicolas    9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.09    1:25.52        
                  41.25     1:25.52 (44.27)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffen  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.50    2:19.34 METS   
                  32.22     1:07.66 (35.44)     1:43.44 (35.78)     2:19.34 (35.90)
  2 Kim, Jaehoon W      15 BB-NJ                2:31.57    2:26.75        
                  32.19     1:08.63 (36.44)     1:46.84 (38.21)     2:26.75 (39.91)
  3 Saindon, Brian Z    16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.53    2:27.07        
                  32.57     1:09.78 (37.21)     1:48.74 (38.96)     2:27.07 (38.33)
  4 Donnenfeld, Alex L  18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.51    2:30.88        
                  34.19     1:12.66 (38.47)     1:51.60 (38.94)     2:30.88 (39.28)
  5 Dobbs, Jason M      17 BB-NJ                2:23.73    2:34.90        
                  34.02     1:13.02 (39.00)     1:54.11 (41.09)     2:34.90 (40.79)
  6 Restle, David       15 SMC-MR               2:45.20    2:44.42        
                  35.37     1:17.03 (41.66)     2:01.02 (43.99)     2:44.42 (43.40)
  7 Zaino, Joe A        17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.26    2:45.02        
                  36.28     1:17.27 (40.99)     2:00.92 (43.65)     2:45.02 (44.10)
  8 Serganov, Artem A   16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:01.01        
                  40.59     1:26.37 (45.78)     2:15.01 (48.64)     3:01.01 (46.00)
  9 Parish, Sam         16 SMC-MR               3:00.34    3:05.94        
                  41.12     1:29.61 (48.49)     2:18.59 (48.98)     3:05.94 (47.35)
 10 Pruidze, Mikhail    16 Wac-MR               3:29.24    3:32.76        
                  43.50     1:36.27 (52.77)     2:34.62 (58.35)     3:32.76 (58.14)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C    15 Aqua Gems-MR           53.37      53.82 METS   
                  25.32       53.82 (28.50)                                        
  2 Alejandro, Steffen  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.19      58.55        
                  27.55       58.55 (31.00)                                        
  3 Greer, Shaun W      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.43      59.69        
                  27.90       59.69 (31.79)                                        
  4 Kim, Jaehoon W      15 BB-NJ                1:02.86    1:02.39        
                  28.77     1:02.39 (33.62)                                        
  5 Maughan, Tom G      18 BB-NJ                  59.00    1:03.04        
                  28.00     1:03.04 (35.04)                                        
  6 Mangieri, Gregory   15 SMC-MR               1:03.25    1:06.23        
                  29.99     1:06.23 (36.24)                                        
  7 Gupta, Akshay       16 SMC-MR               1:04.04    1:06.81        
                  31.06     1:06.81 (35.75)                                        
  8 Salzillo, Mark      16 Wac-MR               1:07.11    1:07.13        
                  29.56     1:07.13 (37.57)                                        
  9 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR               1:07.27    1:08.53        
                  30.66     1:08.53 (37.87)                                        
 10 Hsu, Kelvin P       16 West Point-MR        1:07.02    1:09.02        
                  31.43     1:09.02 (37.59)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kral, Alex Z        17 MWSC-MR              2:06.26    2:01.29 METS   
                  27.42       58.51 (31.09)     1:30.10 (31.59)     2:01.29 (31.19)
  2 Alejandro, Steffen  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.77    2:11.12 METS   
                  28.99     1:01.73 (32.74)     1:36.44 (34.71)     2:11.12 (34.68)
  3 Greer, Shaun W      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.43    2:18.02        
                  29.27     1:05.03 (35.76)     1:43.03 (38.00)     2:18.02 (34.99)
  4 Abisch, Jason       15 SMC-MR               2:52.65    2:43.91        
                  31.62     1:13.04 (41.42)     1:58.45 (45.41)     2:43.91 (45.46)
  5 Gupta, Akshay       16 SMC-MR               2:33.29    2:49.00        
                  35.27     1:17.17 (41.90)     2:02.95 (45.78)     2:49.00 (46.05)
 -- Martinez-White, Na  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.21         DQ        
                  32.90     1:11.76 (38.86)     1:52.19 (40.43)          DQ (38.25)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:04.27    2:04.76 METS   
                  25.83       57.40 (31.57)     1:35.60 (38.20)     2:04.76 (29.16)
  2 Alejandro, Steffen  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.16    2:09.23        
                  29.05     1:02.03 (32.98)     1:38.20 (36.17)     2:09.23 (31.03)
  3 Saindon, Brian Z    16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:06.53    2:10.63        
                  27.41     1:00.69 (33.28)     1:40.61 (39.92)     2:10.63 (30.02)
  4 Kim, Jaehoon W      15 BB-NJ                2:13.27    2:11.95        
                  29.07     1:03.22 (34.15)     1:40.95 (37.73)     2:11.95 (31.00)
  5 Gleason, David X    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.11    2:12.87        
                  29.14     1:02.85 (33.71)     1:44.87 (42.02)     2:12.87 (28.00)
  6 Maughan, Tom G      18 BB-NJ                2:11.26    2:13.72        
                  27.80     1:01.56 (33.76)     1:43.45 (41.89)     2:13.72 (30.27)
  7 Muller, Christian   15 Pbac-MR              2:14.84    2:14.69        
                  29.39     1:03.62 (34.23)     1:41.87 (38.25)     2:14.69 (32.82)
  7 Dobbs, Jason M      17 BB-NJ                2:16.87    2:14.69        
                  28.73     1:06.05 (37.32)     1:44.19 (38.14)     2:14.69 (30.50)
  9 Barron, Sean D      18 BB-NJ                2:20.03    2:18.14        
                  29.22     1:06.21 (36.99)     1:47.29 (41.08)     2:18.14 (30.85)
 10 Greer, Shaun W      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.43    2:18.71        
                  28.54     1:03.70 (35.16)     1:48.03 (44.33)     2:18.71 (30.68)
 11 Carroll, Ryan C     17 BB-NJ                2:20.52    2:20.93        
                  30.57     1:04.66 (34.09)     1:49.67 (45.01)     2:20.93 (31.26)
 12 Donnenfeld, Alex L  18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.00    2:25.41        
                  34.31     1:11.68 (37.37)     1:52.42 (40.74)     2:25.41 (32.99)
 13 Gupta, Akshay       16 SMC-MR               2:28.24    2:27.75        
                  30.11     1:06.63 (36.52)     1:53.03 (46.40)     2:27.75 (34.72)
 14 Salzillo, Mark      16 Wac-MR               2:35.40    2:34.31        
                  30.09                             1:59.13 ( )     2:34.31 (35.18)
 15 Parish, Sam         16 SMC-MR               2:41.19    2:41.08        
                  34.83     1:15.67 (40.84)     2:04.80 (49.13)     2:41.08 (36.28)
 16 Serganov, Artem A   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.48    2:46.42        
                  35.10     1:16.73 (41.63)     2:07.04 (50.31)     2:46.42 (39.38)
 17 Winograd, Nicolas    9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:57.43    2:46.48        
                  36.48     1:21.83 (45.35)     2:08.28 (46.45)     2:46.48 (38.20)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.