2006 MR NFS 25th Dr. M. L. King Classic
              1/13/2006 to 1/15/2006
                     Results

Event 1  Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Booker, Kristen D         10 UN-SE                2:15.20    2:17.43
                  31.35     1:07.11 (35.76)     1:42.91 (35.80)     2:17.43 (34.52)
  2 Whatley, Madison M        10 Cac-CT               2:18.60    2:18.63
                  33.18     1:08.66 (35.48)     1:44.32 (35.66)     2:18.63 (34.31)
  3 Hetzer, Nicole M          10 CSC-MR               2:21.72    2:18.80
  4 Lehner, Stefanie J        10 OWA-MR               2:26.82    2:27.01
                  32.34     1:09.90 (37.56)     1:49.03 (39.13)     2:27.01 (37.98)
  5 Toback, Gabbie N          10 LIAC-MR              2:28.31    2:28.12
                  34.36     1:11.77 (37.41)     1:49.77 (38.00)     2:28.12 (38.35)
  6 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR              2:36.32    2:33.40
                  35.32     1:14.02 (38.70)     1:54.43 (40.41)     2:33.40 (38.97)
  7 Eastman, Lizard M         10 LIAC-MR              2:34.34    2:35.65
                  33.39     1:12.10 (38.71)     1:53.99 (41.89)     2:35.65 (41.66)
  8 Aiello, Sarah             10 CSC-MR               2:45.79    2:39.83
                  35.24     1:16.51 (41.27)     1:59.60 (43.09)     2:39.83 (40.23)
  9 Treble, Molly M            9 LIAC-MR              2:39.87    2:40.09
                  35.74     1:16.39 (40.65)     1:58.58 (42.19)     2:40.09 (41.51)
 10 Cannon, Kellie             9 LBA-MR               2:51.19    2:41.07
                  36.26     1:17.07 (40.81)     2:00.79 (43.72)     2:41.07 (40.28)
 11 Marmo, Marisa A           10 CSC-MR               2:40.21    2:41.26
                  35.85     1:16.62 (40.77)     1:59.30 (42.68)     2:41.26 (41.96)
 12 Kranis, Genna L           10 LIAC-MR              2:47.24    2:43.64
                  37.26     1:19.22 (41.96)     2:02.04 (42.82)     2:43.64 (41.60)
 13 Nash, Jennifer            10 LBA-MR               2:55.50    2:43.89
                  38.52     1:20.60 (42.08)     2:03.90 (43.30)     2:43.89 (39.99)
 14 Johnson, Christina M      10 LIAC-MR              2:51.88    2:46.78
                  36.78     1:19.31 (42.53)     2:03.61 (44.30)     2:46.78 (43.17)
 15 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                2:52.83    2:47.71
                  36.28     1:19.61 (43.33)     2:04.83 (45.22)     2:47.71 (42.88)
 16 Lizzio, Corinne M          9 LIAC-MR              2:58.09    2:50.73
                  38.31     1:22.57 (44.26)     2:07.01 (44.44)     2:50.73 (43.72)
 17 Johnstone, Toniesha A      9 UNATT-MR             3:02.11    2:54.51
                  38.84     1:26.28 (47.44)     2:14.12 (47.84)     2:54.51 (40.39)
 18 Gibbons, Courtney         10 Basc-MR              3:02.10    2:56.04
                  39.82     1:25.37 (45.55)     2:11.32 (45.95)     2:56.04 (44.72)
 19 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR               2:46.47    2:56.08
                  37.82     1:23.84 (46.02)     2:10.77 (46.93)     2:56.08 (45.31)
 20 Massillon, Arielle J      10 LIAC-MR              2:57.89    3:04.00
                  38.23     1:24.73 (46.50)     2:11.59 (46.86)     3:04.00 (52.41)
 21 Laird, Courtney R          9 LIAC-MR              3:01.23    3:04.77
                  39.94     1:28.12 (48.18)     2:17.23 (49.11)     3:04.77 (47.54)
 22 Arana, Jessica             8 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:08.84
                  39.26     1:26.40 (47.14)     2:17.64 (51.24)     3:08.84 (51.20)

Event 2  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Changar, Joshua           10 Twa-ZZ               2:32.90    2:21.12
                  32.35     1:07.98 (35.63)     1:45.00 (37.02)     2:21.12 (36.12)
  2 Kim, Sean Y               10 LIAC-MR              2:29.44    2:21.31
                  32.43     1:08.13 (35.70)     1:46.63 (38.50)     2:21.31 (34.68)
  3 Fabio, Jonathan            9 Twa-ZZ               2:35.40    2:27.53
                  32.15     1:09.80 (37.65)     1:48.78 (38.98)     2:27.53 (38.75)
  4 Konarski, Kevin R         10 LIND-MR              2:57.40    2:28.65
                  33.08     1:11.11 (38.03)     1:50.31 (39.20)     2:28.65 (38.34)
  5 Rosa, Jack M               9 IA-MR                2:36.61    2:32.12
                  34.14     1:12.59 (38.45)     1:52.45 (39.86)     2:32.12 (39.67)
  6 Wang, Eric                 9 LIAC-MR              2:44.04    2:38.60
                  34.42     1:14.96 (40.54)     1:57.41 (42.45)     2:38.60 (41.19)
  7 Zarriello, Kyle D         10 LIAC-MR              2:44.75    2:40.94
                  36.82     1:17.49 (40.67)     1:59.90 (42.41)     2:40.94 (41.04)
  8 Finnegan, Dan P           10 LIAC-MR              2:48.34    2:44.28
                  38.18     1:20.09 (41.91)     2:03.86 (43.77)     2:44.28 (40.42)
  9 Cato, Camren A             9 NFS-MR               2:49.00    2:46.70
                  36.09     1:18.08 (41.99)     2:03.12 (45.04)     2:46.70 (43.58)
 10 Russell, Travis D          9 NFS-MR               2:59.68    2:49.42
                  37.55     1:18.96 (41.41)     2:04.54 (45.58)     2:49.42 (44.88)
 11 Garrett, Gabriel           9 Twa-ZZ               2:55.00    2:58.63
                  38.73     1:24.52 (45.79)     2:12.96 (48.44)     2:58.63 (45.67)
 12 Blesi, Frank J             9 LIAC-MR              2:58.98    2:58.83
                  40.07     1:26.51 (46.44)     2:13.63 (47.12)     2:58.83 (45.20)

Event 3  Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kearns, Cooper            12 Cac-CT               2:05.67    2:03.86
                  28.45       59.66 (31.21)     1:31.94 (32.28)     2:03.86 (31.92)
  2 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR              2:07.33    2:09.23
                  28.75     1:00.57 (31.82)     1:34.56 (33.99)     2:09.23 (34.67)
  3 Francomano, Ashley        12 Basc-MR              2:13.58    2:12.49
                  30.56     1:04.22 (33.66)     1:38.59 (34.37)     2:12.49 (33.90)
  4 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C    11 Cac-CT               2:12.89    2:13.11
                  29.99     1:03.81 (33.82)     1:38.62 (34.81)     2:13.11 (34.49)
  5 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR              2:16.66    2:13.61
                  31.03     1:05.45 (34.42)     1:40.23 (34.78)     2:13.61 (33.38)
  6 Kelly, Hannah E           11 LIAC-MR              2:17.30    2:14.77
                  31.14     1:04.63 (33.49)     1:39.68 (35.05)     2:14.77 (35.09)
  7 Sherard, Ashley M         12 NFS-MR               2:11.97    2:14.82
                  29.62     1:02.88 (33.26)     1:39.34 (36.46)     2:14.82 (35.48)
  8 Tan, Emily A              12 LIAC-MR              2:20.11    2:14.92
                  30.60     1:04.83 (34.23)     1:40.12 (35.29)     2:14.92 (34.80)
  9 Miller, Nikki F           12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.42    2:15.43
                  30.03     1:04.08 (34.05)     1:39.64 (35.56)     2:15.43 (35.79)
 10 McDonnell, Sophia         12 Basc-MR              2:17.40    2:16.47
                  30.45     1:04.83 (34.38)     1:41.07 (36.24)     2:16.47 (35.40)
 11 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              2:20.77    2:17.33
                  30.59     1:04.80 (34.21)     1:41.09 (36.29)     2:17.33 (36.24)
 12 Zawatson, Cady            11 LIAC-MR              2:19.03    2:17.42
                  31.34     1:05.73 (34.39)     1:41.52 (35.79)     2:17.42 (35.90)
 13 Trager, Lena E            11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.04    2:17.53
                  30.88     1:05.80 (34.92)     1:42.30 (36.50)     2:17.53 (35.23)
 14 Marmol, Janet             12 OWA-MR               2:24.64    2:18.54
                  31.10     1:06.52 (35.42)     1:43.76 (37.24)     2:18.54 (34.78)
 15 Smith, Caryn A            12 OWA-MR               2:33.10    2:19.43
                  31.12     1:06.79 (35.67)     1:43.66 (36.87)     2:19.43 (35.77)
 16 Stefanello, Nicolette     11 LBA-MR               2:24.51    2:20.77
                  31.84     1:06.95 (35.11)     1:44.07 (37.12)     2:20.77 (36.70)
 17 Gaffey, Mikaila M         11 CSC-MR               2:30.32    2:22.17
                  32.02     1:08.31 (36.29)     1:46.10 (37.79)     2:22.17 (36.07)
 18 Dematteo, Rose A          11 CSC-MR               2:30.79    2:22.33
                  33.24     1:10.34 (37.10)     1:48.32 (37.98)     2:22.33 (34.01)
 19 Dundas, Lindsey           11 CSC-MR               2:28.60    2:23.42
                  33.36     1:09.85 (36.49)     1:47.41 (37.56)     2:23.42 (36.01)
 20 Wilcox, Vanessa L         11 NFS-MR               2:36.30    2:25.32
                  32.67     1:09.50 (36.83)     1:47.86 (38.36)     2:25.32 (37.46)
 21 Belnavis, Samantha J      12 NFS-MR               2:25.34    2:25.68
                  32.31     1:09.01 (36.70)     1:47.59 (38.58)     2:25.68 (38.09)
 22 Sinicropi, Alison T       12 HYB-MR               2:25.00    2:26.89
                  31.46     1:08.36 (36.90)     1:47.72 (39.36)     2:26.89 (39.17)
 23 Ingram, Alaina M          11 IA-MR                2:27.90    2:27.31
                  32.84     1:11.55 (38.71)     1:51.84 (40.29)     2:27.31 (35.47)
 24 Cross, Ingrid L           12 HYB-MR               2:29.20    2:27.56
                  33.53     1:11.17 (37.64)     1:50.34 (39.17)     2:27.56 (37.22)
 25 Brusca, AnneMarie         12 LIAC-MR              2:29.60    2:29.85
                  34.54     1:13.08 (38.54)     1:52.90 (39.82)     2:29.85 (36.95)
 26 Dans, Miesha K            12 OWA-MR               2:40.56    2:31.71
                  34.50     1:13.07 (38.57)     1:53.74 (40.67)     2:31.71 (37.97)
 27 Moody, Bridget            11 LIAC-MR              2:31.06    2:33.41
                  35.01     1:14.93 (39.92)     1:55.22 (40.29)     2:33.41 (38.19)
 28 Bennia, Ashley R          11 NFS-MR               2:42.17    2:34.24
                  33.76     1:13.85 (40.09)     1:55.80 (41.95)     2:34.24 (38.44)
 29 Georgiades, Hannah C      11 Cac-CT               2:37.21    2:34.26
                  35.37     1:14.77 (39.40)     1:55.53 (40.76)     2:34.26 (38.73)
 30 Culkin, Kelly L           11 Cac-CT               2:31.11    2:35.05
                  34.54     1:14.04 (39.50)     1:55.30 (41.26)     2:35.05 (39.75)
 31 Edwards, Brittany S       12 NFS-MR               2:40.00    2:35.78
                  35.17     1:13.88 (38.71)     1:56.37 (42.49)     2:35.78 (39.41)
 32 Rosa, Tracey L            12 IA-MR                2:29.10    2:38.31
                  34.79     1:14.60 (39.81)     1:56.87 (42.27)     2:38.31 (41.44)
 33 Brady, Megan              11 LBA-MR               2:39.00    2:39.40
                  35.02     1:15.94 (40.92)     1:58.14 (42.20)     2:39.40 (41.26)
 34 Mazza, Kimberly           11 CSC-MR               2:35.00    2:39.47
                  34.76     1:15.16 (40.40)     1:57.60 (42.44)     2:39.47 (41.87)
 35 Della Ratta, Christine A  12 HYB-MR               2:35.81    2:39.94
                  34.99     1:15.83 (40.84)     1:58.12 (42.29)     2:39.94 (41.82)
 36 Witkin, Alexis N          11 HYB-MR               2:37.56    2:44.50
                  34.98     1:17.49 (42.51)     2:02.93 (45.44)     2:44.50 (41.57)
 37 Castro, Alexandra R       12 NFS-MR               2:52.47    2:49.45
                  34.92     1:17.29 (42.37)     2:03.55 (46.26)     2:49.45 (45.90)

Event 4  Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             11 LIAC-MR              2:03.96    2:01.53
                  27.24       57.89 (30.65)     1:29.99 (32.10)     2:01.53 (31.54)
  2 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR              2:05.28    2:06.84
                  29.31     1:01.14 (31.83)     1:33.90 (32.76)     2:06.84 (32.94)
  3 Alton, Shane              12 LBA-MR               2:13.90    2:10.41
                  30.84     1:04.00 (33.16)     1:37.97 (33.97)     2:10.41 (32.44)
  4 Murphy, Thomas P          12 OWA-MR               2:09.98    2:11.40
                  30.15     1:03.42 (33.27)     1:37.73 (34.31)     2:11.40 (33.67)
  5 Na, Joseph                12 LIAC-MR              2:13.24    2:12.87
                  29.61     1:02.95 (33.34)     1:37.37 (34.42)     2:12.87 (35.50)
  6 Lo, Arthur C              12 OWA-MR               2:17.43    2:14.99
                  30.86     1:05.65 (34.79)     1:41.04 (35.39)     2:14.99 (33.95)
  7 Halbohn, Kyle W           12 LIND-MR              2:18.15    2:17.91
                  30.51     1:05.62 (35.11)     1:42.14 (36.52)     2:17.91 (35.77)
  8 LeGuyader, Travis P       11 IA-MR                2:25.58    2:18.86
                  31.93     1:07.88 (35.95)     1:44.80 (36.92)     2:18.86 (34.06)
  9 KE, Richard M             11 LIAC-MR              2:32.87    2:21.21
                  31.76     1:08.52 (36.76)     1:46.06 (37.54)     2:21.21 (35.15)
 10 Bryan, Kareem N           12 NFS-MR               2:20.16    2:21.26
                  31.46     1:06.76 (35.30)   2:21.26 (1:14.50)
 11 Kelkar, Ashwin D          11 OWA-MR               2:18.09    2:21.33
                  31.57     1:07.53 (35.96)     1:45.34 (37.81)     2:21.33 (35.99)
 12 McAllister, Dylan G       11 IA-MR                2:25.82    2:21.68
                  31.70     1:07.68 (35.98)     1:45.98 (38.30)     2:21.68 (35.70)
 13 Hughes, Jevaughn          12 NFS-MR               2:21.92    2:21.86
                  31.65     1:07.93 (36.28)     1:45.43 (37.50)     2:21.86 (36.43)
 14 Ng, Kevin                 12 OWA-MR               2:18.08    2:23.19
                  31.15     1:05.63 (34.48)     1:43.76 (38.13)     2:23.19 (39.43)
 15 Dagayev, Daniil           12 IA-MR                2:29.45    2:23.62
                  32.06     1:08.66 (36.60)     1:46.62 (37.96)     2:23.62 (37.00)
 16 Murphy, Robert            11 CSC-MR               2:39.00    2:28.37
                  32.69     1:11.61 (38.92)     1:51.62 (40.01)     2:28.37 (36.75)
 17 Buckland, Gavin J         11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.11    2:28.52
                  32.96     1:11.00 (38.04)     1:51.18 (40.18)     2:28.52 (37.34)
 18 Deoliveira, Michael M     12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.34    2:30.35
                  33.90     1:11.40 (37.50)     1:51.19 (39.79)     2:30.35 (39.16)
 19 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-UN-MR             2:39.05    2:30.92
                  34.16     1:13.25 (39.09)     1:53.21 (39.96)     2:30.92 (37.71)
 20 Wang, Eugene W            12 OWA-MR               2:39.01    2:31.46
                  33.18     1:11.74 (38.56)     1:52.15 (40.41)     2:31.46 (39.31)
 21 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR              2:37.43    2:32.53
                  33.24     1:11.65 (38.41)     1:53.01 (41.36)     2:32.53 (39.52)
 22 Fackelman, Eric           12 CSC-MR               2:33.42    2:32.55
                  34.75     1:13.97 (39.22)     1:54.28 (40.31)     2:32.55 (38.27)
 23 Sack, Danny C             11 OWA-MR               2:30.92    2:35.59
                  34.29     1:14.27 (39.98)     1:56.24 (41.97)     2:35.59 (39.35)
 24 O'Meara, James            11 LBA-MR               2:38.00    2:51.09
                  36.80     1:19.63 (42.83)     2:06.17 (46.54)     2:51.09 (44.92)
 25 Barrios, Nicholas J       11 CSC-MR               2:39.00    2:55.55
                  37.71     1:23.85 (46.14)     2:10.64 (46.79)     2:55.55 (44.91)

Event 5  Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                5:14.13    5:12.22
                  27.18       57.95 (30.77)     1:29.73 (31.78)     2:01.91 (32.18)
        2:34.12 (32.21)     3:05.97 (31.85)     3:37.98 (32.01)     4:09.74 (31.76)
        4:41.24 (31.50)     5:12.22 (30.98)
  2 Giberson, Sara            13 Basc-MR              5:21.55    5:12.83
                  29.07     1:00.91 (31.84)     1:32.49 (31.58)     2:04.89 (32.40)
        2:35.70 (30.81)     3:07.13 (31.43)     3:38.66 (31.53)     4:10.28 (31.62)
        4:42.02 (31.74)     5:12.83 (30.81)
  3 Kearns, Ann R             14 Cac-CT               5:18.72    5:17.02
                  27.87       57.96 (30.09)     1:29.05 (31.09)     2:00.35 (31.30)
        2:32.36 (32.01)     3:05.01 (32.65)     3:38.17 (33.16)     4:11.52 (33.35)
        4:44.49 (32.97)     5:17.02 (32.53)
  4 Smith, Ashley A           14 LIAC-MR              5:21.99    5:18.01
                  28.98     1:00.54 (31.56)     1:32.58 (32.04)     2:05.07 (32.49)
        2:37.74 (32.67)     3:10.15 (32.41)     3:42.83 (32.68)     4:15.17 (32.34)
        4:47.33 (32.16)     5:18.01 (30.68)
  5 Tyznar, Jessica A         14 LIAC-MR              5:21.86    5:19.18
                  29.37     1:01.20 (31.83)     1:33.60 (32.40)     2:06.10 (32.50)
        2:38.79 (32.69)     3:11.30 (32.51)     3:43.55 (32.25)     4:16.12 (32.57)
        4:48.34 (32.22)     5:19.18 (30.84)
  6 Mrozinski, Melissa        14 Basc-MR              5:23.63    5:22.77
                  28.97     1:00.14 (31.17)     1:32.19 (32.05)     2:04.70 (32.51)
        2:37.93 (33.23)     3:10.57 (32.64)     3:43.78 (33.21)     4:17.26 (33.48)
        4:50.73 (33.47)     5:22.77 (32.04)
  7 Nugent, Susan A           14 OWA-MR               5:17.74    5:23.97
                  28.84     1:00.30 (31.46)     1:32.89 (32.59)     2:05.25 (32.36)
        2:37.97 (32.72)     3:11.20 (33.23)     3:44.31 (33.11)     4:17.91 (33.60)
        4:51.45 (33.54)     5:23.97 (32.52)
  8 Zarriello, Megan T        13 LIAC-MR              5:31.03    5:28.09
                  29.99     1:02.17 (32.18)     1:35.29 (33.12)     2:08.53 (33.24)
        2:42.23 (33.70)     3:15.38 (33.15)     3:48.83 (33.45)     4:22.16 (33.33)
        4:55.71 (33.55)     5:28.09 (32.38)
  9 Harris, Katherine         14 LBA-MR               5:48.97    5:32.50
                  30.04     1:03.11 (33.07)     1:37.13 (34.02)     2:11.46 (34.33)
        2:45.96 (34.50)     3:20.40 (34.44)     3:54.05 (33.65)     4:28.07 (34.02)
        5:01.40 (33.33)     5:32.50 (31.10)
 10 Stanford, Brittany D      13 LBA-MR               6:04.42    5:36.71
                  30.21     1:03.21 (33.00)     1:37.08 (33.87)     2:11.05 (33.97)
        2:45.39 (34.34)     3:19.84 (34.45)     3:54.60 (34.76)     4:29.25 (34.65)
        5:03.84 (34.59)     5:36.71 (32.87)
 11 Cronin, Caitlin R         13 Waves-NE             5:35.82    5:38.75
                  28.79     1:00.88 (32.09)     1:33.95 (33.07)     2:08.18 (34.23)
        2:42.88 (34.70)     3:18.28 (35.40)     3:53.58 (35.30)     4:28.84 (35.26)
        5:04.39 (35.55)     5:38.75 (34.36)
 12 Gaffey, Melanie A         14 CSC-MR               5:43.34    5:39.87
                  27.57       59.62 (32.05)     1:33.77 (34.15)     2:08.04 (34.27)
        2:42.31 (34.27)     3:17.04 (34.73)     3:52.24 (35.20)     4:28.68 (36.44)
        5:05.04 (36.36)     5:39.87 (34.83)
 13 Stenger, Alexa            14 LBA-MR               5:58.21    5:41.76
                  31.24     1:05.39 (34.15)     1:39.90 (34.51)     2:14.71 (34.81)
        2:49.56 (34.85)     3:24.43 (34.87)     3:59.16 (34.73)     4:34.23 (35.07)
        5:08.60 (34.37)     5:41.76 (33.16)
 14 Lindahl, Melissa          14 LBA-MR               5:56.38    5:41.90
                  30.89     1:04.95 (34.06)     1:39.34 (34.39)     2:14.19 (34.85)
        2:49.20 (35.01)     3:24.38 (35.18)     3:58.80 (34.42)     4:34.47 (35.67)
        5:09.13 (34.66)     5:41.90 (32.77)
 15 Johns, Maggie S           13 LIAC-MR              6:17.23    5:42.92
                  29.65     1:02.74 (33.09)     1:36.91 (34.17)     2:11.91 (35.00)
        2:46.56 (34.65)     3:21.88 (35.32)     3:57.69 (35.81)     4:32.76 (35.07)
        5:08.48 (35.72)     5:42.92 (34.44)
 16 Gibbons, Alanna           14 Basc-MR              5:46.06    5:43.88
                  30.56     1:04.60 (34.04)     1:39.63 (35.03)     2:14.48 (34.85)
        2:49.25 (34.77)     3:24.83 (35.58)     4:00.62 (35.79)     4:35.88 (35.26)
        5:10.81 (34.93)     5:43.88 (33.07)
 17 Logan, Colleen M          14 LIAC-MR              5:44.93    5:43.93
                  31.65     1:06.04 (34.39)     1:41.23 (35.19)     2:15.81 (34.58)
        2:51.16 (35.35)     3:26.04 (34.88)     4:01.00 (34.96)     4:35.92 (34.92)
        5:10.72 (34.80)     5:43.93 (33.21)
 18 Rosa, Sam N               14 IA-MR                5:45.51    5:46.32
                  31.30     1:05.30 (34.00)     1:40.38 (35.08)     2:15.52 (35.14)
        2:51.03 (35.51)     3:26.25 (35.22)     4:01.86 (35.61)     4:37.23 (35.37)
        5:12.37 (35.14)     5:46.32 (33.95)
 19 Gerrity, Sara Day         14 LBA-MR               5:57.22    5:53.09
                  31.01     1:05.65 (34.64)     1:41.51 (35.86)     2:17.53 (36.02)
        2:53.63 (36.10)     3:29.77 (36.14)     4:05.44 (35.67)     4:41.63 (36.19)
        5:18.28 (36.65)     5:53.09 (34.81)
 20 Gibson, Lauren M          14 CSC-MR               5:51.44    5:55.04
                  32.06     1:07.20 (35.14)     1:43.09 (35.89)     2:18.97 (35.88)
        2:54.92 (35.95)     3:30.83 (35.91)     4:06.97 (36.14)     4:43.32 (36.35)
        5:19.40 (36.08)     5:55.04 (35.64)
 21 DeVoe, Ally T             13 Cac-CT               6:08.40    5:58.60
                  31.12     1:05.71 (34.59)     1:41.01 (35.30)     2:16.85 (35.84)
        2:53.67 (36.82)     3:30.04 (36.37)     4:07.64 (37.60)     4:45.03 (37.39)
        5:22.39 (37.36)     5:58.60 (36.21)
 22 Bolin, Kathleen           14 CSC-MR               6:10.64    6:02.26
                  32.26     1:08.44 (36.18)     1:45.04 (36.60)     2:22.24 (37.20)
        2:59.00 (36.76)     3:35.84 (36.84)     4:12.92 (37.08)     4:50.22 (37.30)
        5:26.99 (36.77)     6:02.26 (35.27)
 23 Halbohn, Colleen          14 LIND-MR              6:01.97    6:04.45
                  29.51     1:03.42 (33.91)     1:39.11 (35.69)     2:16.10 (36.99)
        2:53.40 (37.30)     3:31.48 (38.08)     4:10.00 (38.52)     4:48.50 (38.50)
        5:27.39 (38.89)     6:04.45 (37.06)
 24 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                5:57.13    6:04.75
                  31.86     1:07.24 (35.38)     1:43.55 (36.31)     2:20.19 (36.64)
        2:57.41 (37.22)     3:35.65 (38.24)     4:14.09 (38.44)     4:52.52 (38.43)
        5:29.78 (37.26)     6:04.75 (34.97)
 25 Booker, Katherine D       13 UN-SE                6:03.13    6:05.76
                  32.05     1:07.81 (35.76)     1:44.49 (36.68)     2:20.95 (36.46)
        2:58.04 (37.09)     3:35.31 (37.27)     4:13.46 (38.15)     4:51.17 (37.71)
        5:29.47 (38.30)     6:05.76 (36.29)
 26 Sherard, Nia              13 NFS-MR               6:08.20    6:06.24
                  33.24     1:09.11 (35.87)     1:46.10 (36.99)     2:23.21 (37.11)
        3:00.54 (37.33)     3:38.48 (37.94)     4:16.64 (38.16)     4:54.27 (37.63)
        5:32.21 (37.94)     6:06.24 (34.03)
 27 Flood, Katie M            13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:22.11    6:06.70
                  30.65     1:06.84 (36.19)     1:43.99 (37.15)     2:21.34 (37.35)
        2:58.72 (37.38)     3:36.59 (37.87)     4:15.25 (38.66)     4:53.27 (38.02)
        5:31.52 (38.25)     6:06.70 (35.18)
 28 Sabatini, Nina B          13 OWA-MR               6:17.59    6:07.68
                  30.95     1:06.94 (35.99)     1:43.87 (36.93)     2:21.59 (37.72)
        2:59.81 (38.22)     3:38.52 (38.71)     4:17.27 (38.75)     4:55.93 (38.66)
        5:33.76 (37.83)     6:07.68 (33.92)
 29 Fradkin, Becky H          14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:14.45    6:09.86
                  29.96     1:05.01 (35.05)     1:42.67 (37.66)     2:21.15 (38.48)
        2:59.68 (38.53)     3:37.79 (38.11)     4:17.11 (39.32)     4:55.90 (38.79)
        5:34.33 (38.43)     6:09.86 (35.53)
 30 Dease, Katie D            13 Basc-MR              6:16.36    6:10.04
                  32.25     1:08.61 (36.36)     1:46.53 (37.92)     2:25.20 (38.67)
        3:03.30 (38.10)     3:40.63 (37.33)     4:18.97 (38.34)     4:57.37 (38.40)
        5:35.10 (37.73)     6:10.04 (34.94)
 31 Redfearn, Rachel A        14 Waves-NE             6:14.07    6:10.07
                  31.91     1:09.14 (37.23)     1:47.03 (37.89)     2:25.96 (38.93)
        3:04.32 (38.36)     3:40.51 (36.19)     4:17.69 (37.18)     4:57.04 (39.35)
        5:34.70 (37.66)     6:10.07 (35.37)
 32 Turner, Jennifer J        14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:22.11    6:16.79
                  31.18     1:06.94 (35.76)     1:43.63 (36.69)     2:21.05 (37.42)
        2:58.90 (37.85)     3:37.03 (38.13)     4:15.72 (38.69)     4:55.00 (39.28)
        5:36.27 (41.27)     6:16.79 (40.52)
 33 Krasniqi, Laura A         13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:20.11    6:22.77
                  31.63     1:07.58 (35.95)     1:45.50 (37.92)     2:24.90 (39.40)
        3:04.30 (39.40)     3:44.02 (39.72)     4:23.85 (39.83)     5:04.21 (40.36)
        5:44.07 (39.86)     6:22.77 (38.70)
 34 Innis, Raven              14 NFS-MR               6:55.79    6:46.90
                  32.19     1:09.62 (37.43)     1:50.85 (41.23)     2:33.18 (42.33)
        3:14.57 (41.39)     3:56.74 (42.17)     4:39.05 (42.31)     5:21.29 (42.24)
        6:04.65 (43.36)     6:46.90 (42.25)

Event 6  Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cerra, Nicholas           14 OWA-MR               5:13.66    5:06.14
                  26.70       57.28 (30.58)     1:28.81 (31.53)     2:00.77 (31.96)
        2:31.79 (31.02)     3:03.01 (31.22)     3:34.21 (31.20)     4:05.28 (31.07)
        4:36.41 (31.13)     5:06.14 (29.73)
  2 Okkan, Yalim              13 LIAC-MR              5:11.91    5:18.01
                  27.66       57.73 (30.07)     1:29.16 (31.43)     2:01.13 (31.97)
        2:33.10 (31.97)     3:05.55 (32.45)     3:38.56 (33.01)     4:12.00 (33.44)
        4:45.24 (33.24)     5:18.01 (32.77)
  3 O'Neill, Brian P          14 LIAC-MR              5:21.38    5:19.08
                  28.14       59.92 (31.78)     1:32.20 (32.28)     2:04.55 (32.35)
        2:37.17 (32.62)     3:09.71 (32.54)     3:42.29 (32.58)     4:15.05 (32.76)
        4:47.67 (32.62)     5:19.08 (31.41)
  4 Coleman, Zachary T        14 IA-MR                5:20.88    5:20.44
                  28.58       59.95 (31.37)     1:32.36 (32.41)     2:04.87 (32.51)
        2:37.33 (32.46)     3:10.07 (32.74)     3:42.95 (32.88)     4:16.15 (33.20)
        4:49.01 (32.86)     5:20.44 (31.43)
  5 Buffong, Christopher      13 Twa-ZZ               5:43.50    5:20.74
                  27.70       58.78 (31.08)     1:30.84 (32.06)     2:03.75 (32.91)
        2:36.50 (32.75)     3:09.44 (32.94)     3:42.63 (33.19)     4:15.92 (33.29)
        4:49.36 (33.44)     5:20.74 (31.38)
  6 Heinemann, Erik L         13 LIAC-MR              5:26.09    5:24.26
                  28.75     1:00.74 (31.99)     1:33.71 (32.97)     2:06.22 (32.51)
        2:39.01 (32.79)     3:12.12 (33.11)     3:45.50 (33.38)     4:18.56 (33.06)
        4:51.43 (32.87)     5:24.26 (32.83)
  7 Spinella, Nick R          13 LIAC-MR              5:30.21    5:26.34
                  27.82       59.60 (31.78)     1:32.10 (32.50)     2:04.91 (32.81)
        2:38.63 (33.72)     3:12.71 (34.08)     3:46.68 (33.97)     4:20.53 (33.85)
        4:54.09 (33.56)     5:26.34 (32.25)
  8 Spierer, Josh A           13 IA-MR                5:45.00    5:28.83
                  29.20     1:02.05 (32.85)     1:35.78 (33.73)     2:10.17 (34.39)
        2:44.04 (33.87)     3:18.78 (34.74)     3:53.22 (34.44)     4:26.71 (33.49)
        4:59.19 (32.48)     5:28.83 (29.64)
  9 Sliwinski, Ian F          14 Waves-NE             5:44.93    5:30.29
                  27.77     1:00.02 (32.25)     1:33.99 (33.97)     2:08.22 (34.23)
        2:41.93 (33.71)     3:15.41 (33.48)     3:49.67 (34.26)     4:23.67 (34.00)
        4:57.72 (34.05)     5:30.29 (32.57)
 10 Lee, Oliver J             13 LIAC-MR              5:40.00    5:31.08
                  28.50     1:00.63 (32.13)     1:34.08 (33.45)     2:07.22 (33.14)
        2:41.30 (34.08)     3:16.14 (34.84)     3:50.82 (34.68)     4:25.59 (34.77)
        5:00.18 (34.59)     5:31.08 (30.90)
 11 Caldwell, Danny M         13 Waves-NE             5:38.01    5:31.39
                  27.95       59.28 (31.33)     1:31.86 (32.58)     2:05.28 (33.42)
        2:39.31 (34.03)     3:13.97 (34.66)     3:48.46 (34.49)     4:23.54 (35.08)
        4:58.07 (34.53)     5:31.39 (33.32)
 12 Kissick, Jake J           13 Waves-NE             5:48.16    5:34.48
                  28.75     1:00.58 (31.83)     1:33.84 (33.26)     2:08.44 (34.60)
        2:42.49 (34.05)     3:16.32 (33.83)     3:51.13 (34.81)     4:26.02 (34.89)
        4:59.97 (33.95)     5:34.48 (34.51)
 13 Johnstone, Sean O         14 UNATT-MR             5:48.37    5:35.89
                  28.47       59.92 (31.45)     1:32.80 (32.88)     2:06.27 (33.47)
        2:40.76 (34.49)     3:15.54 (34.78)     3:51.59 (36.05)     4:27.01 (35.42)
        5:01.30 (34.29)     5:35.89 (34.59)
 14 Trinidad, Dustin B        14 LIAUN-MR             6:04.23    5:40.80
                  28.59     1:01.28 (32.69)     1:35.30 (34.02)     2:10.70 (35.40)
        2:46.26 (35.56)     3:21.51 (35.25)     3:56.37 (34.86)     4:31.83 (35.46)
        5:06.77 (34.94)     5:40.80 (34.03)
 15 Konarski, Karol           13 LIND-MR              5:48.69    5:41.42
                  29.46     1:03.43 (33.97)     1:37.81 (34.38)     2:12.81 (35.00)
        2:48.16 (35.35)     3:23.65 (35.49)     3:59.36 (35.71)     4:34.93 (35.57)
        5:10.03 (35.10)     5:41.42 (31.39)
 16 Hernandez, Jason          14 NFS-MR               6:00.44    5:44.25
                  29.50     1:03.32 (33.82)     1:37.67 (34.35)     2:12.56 (34.89)
        2:47.97 (35.41)     3:23.58 (35.61)     3:58.87 (35.29)     4:34.84 (35.97)
        5:10.64 (35.80)     5:44.25 (33.61)
 17 Fabio, Adrian             13 Twa-ZZ               6:00.00    5:45.63
                  29.04     1:03.15 (34.11)     1:38.17 (35.02)     2:13.64 (35.47)
        2:50.52 (36.88)     3:26.36 (35.84)     4:02.31 (35.95)     4:38.99 (36.68)
        5:15.63 (36.64)     5:45.63 (30.00)
 18 Sheridan, James F         13 LIAC-MR              5:59.71    5:51.90
                  29.80     1:03.82 (34.02)     1:38.76 (34.94)     2:15.46 (36.70)
        2:51.86 (36.40)     3:28.56 (36.70)     4:05.78 (37.22)     4:42.06 (36.28)
        5:17.85 (35.79)     5:51.90 (34.05)
 19 Swanson, Ryan S           13 Cac-CT               6:04.36    5:52.37
                  31.21     1:06.01 (34.80)     1:41.51 (35.50)     2:17.11 (35.60)
        2:53.73 (36.62)     3:30.31 (36.58)     4:06.73 (36.42)     4:42.97 (36.24)
        5:18.61 (35.64)     5:52.37 (33.76)
 20 Hart, Bryan J             14 NFS-MR               6:33.92    5:56.22
                  31.32     1:06.28 (34.96)     1:42.56 (36.28)     2:19.10 (36.54)
        2:55.97 (36.87)     3:33.22 (37.25)     4:09.95 (36.73)     4:47.13 (37.18)
        5:23.33 (36.20)     5:56.22 (32.89)
 21 Tucker, Ben C             13 Waves-NE             6:19.36    6:03.08
                  31.72     1:08.36 (36.64)     1:45.04 (36.68)     2:22.08 (37.04)
        2:59.27 (37.19)     3:36.88 (37.61)     4:14.49 (37.61)     4:52.27 (37.78)
        5:29.32 (37.05)     6:03.08 (33.76)
 22 Nishi, Thomas M           14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:56.49    6:09.04
                  29.26     1:02.51 (33.25)     1:37.34 (34.83)     2:14.10 (36.76)
        2:52.01 (37.91)     3:31.19 (39.18)     4:10.83 (39.64)     4:51.49 (40.66)
        5:31.50 (40.01)     6:09.04 (37.54)
 23 Kingston, Yohancey        14 NFS-MR               7:14.00    6:20.02
                  32.20     1:08.95 (36.75)     1:46.93 (37.98)   3:04.09 (1:17.16)
        3:43.18 (39.09)     4:22.77 (39.59)     5:03.74 (40.97)
            5:42.73 ( )     6:20.02 (37.29)
 24 Corrigan, Chris           13 LBA-MR               6:18.52    6:53.84
                  32.99     1:10.53 (37.54)     1:50.54 (40.01)     2:31.37 (40.83)
        3:15.17 (43.80)     3:59.42 (44.25)     4:43.24 (43.82)     5:28.73 (45.49)
        6:13.99 (45.26)     6:53.84 (39.85)

Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Collyer, Courtney         15 Basc-MR              5:19.74    5:10.82
                  28.95     1:00.16 (31.21)     1:31.31 (31.15)     2:02.70 (31.39)
        2:33.98 (31.28)     3:05.40 (31.42)     3:37.31 (31.91)     4:09.04 (31.73)
        4:40.64 (31.60)     5:10.82 (30.18)
  2 LeGuyader, Clare L        16 IA-MR                4:59.04    5:13.76
                  28.75       59.71 (30.96)     1:31.24 (31.53)     2:03.00 (31.76)
        2:34.75 (31.75)     3:06.40 (31.65)     3:38.44 (32.04)     4:10.46 (32.02)
        4:42.59 (32.13)     5:13.76 (31.17)
  3 Balder, Jaclyn M          16 LIAC-MR              5:25.87    5:25.51
                  29.22     1:00.93 (31.71)     1:33.41 (32.48)     2:06.06 (32.65)
        2:39.25 (33.19)     3:12.62 (33.37)     3:45.82 (33.20)     4:19.27 (33.45)
        4:52.93 (33.66)     5:25.51 (32.58)
  4 Cremer, Kylie E           15 IA-MR                5:16.53    5:26.33
                  29.80     1:02.23 (32.43)     1:35.59 (33.36)     2:08.82 (33.23)
        2:42.49 (33.67)     3:15.46 (32.97)     3:48.62 (33.16)     4:21.66 (33.04)
        4:54.37 (32.71)     5:26.33 (31.96)
  5 Fountain, Michelle L      15 IA-MR                5:33.34    5:27.27
                  29.66     1:01.77 (32.11)     1:34.66 (32.89)     2:07.92 (33.26)
        2:41.46 (33.54)     3:15.46 (34.00)     3:49.89 (34.43)     4:23.27 (33.38)
        4:56.09 (32.82)     5:27.27 (31.18)
  6 Smith, Devin E            16 CSC-MR               5:25.39    5:28.04
                  30.29     1:02.42 (32.13)     1:35.24 (32.82)     2:08.30 (33.06)
        2:41.68 (33.38)     3:15.41 (33.73)     3:49.35 (33.94)     4:22.91 (33.56)
        4:55.95 (33.04)     5:28.04 (32.09)
  7 Sudano, Ashley M          15 CSC-MR               5:28.27    5:28.96
                  29.29     1:01.36 (32.07)     1:34.05 (32.69)     2:06.81 (32.76)
        2:39.92 (33.11)     3:13.66 (33.74)     3:47.47 (33.81)     4:21.94 (34.47)
        4:55.42 (33.48)     5:28.96 (33.54)
  8 Tyznar, Kristina A        16 LIAC-MR              5:29.00    5:31.85
                  30.65     1:03.51 (32.86)     1:36.40 (32.89)     2:09.29 (32.89)
        2:42.05 (32.76)     3:14.61 (32.56)     3:47.78 (33.17)     4:21.86 (34.08)
        4:57.20 (35.34)     5:31.85 (34.65)
  9 LeGuyader, Sydney         15 IA-MR                5:18.73    5:34.92
                  29.73     1:02.64 (32.91)     1:36.11 (33.47)     2:10.14 (34.03)
        2:44.26 (34.12)     3:18.32 (34.06)     3:52.31 (33.99)     4:26.12 (33.81)
        5:00.35 (34.23)     5:34.92 (34.57)
 10 Genovese, Kate            16 LIAC-MR              5:33.45    5:36.65
                  29.10     1:02.10 (33.00)     1:36.37 (34.27)     2:10.89 (34.52)
        2:45.49 (34.60)     3:20.18 (34.69)     3:55.00 (34.82)     4:29.67 (34.67)
        5:03.51 (33.84)     5:36.65 (33.14)
 11 Giberson, Kari            15 Basc-MR              5:23.00    5:37.95
                  30.19     1:03.35 (33.16)     1:37.44 (34.09)     2:11.90 (34.46)
        2:45.80 (33.90)     3:20.14 (34.34)     3:54.84 (34.70)     4:29.51 (34.67)
        5:04.22 (34.71)     5:37.95 (33.73)
 12 Giancola, Stephanie E     15 Cac-CT               5:42.22    5:40.84
                  30.22     1:03.73 (33.51)     1:37.21 (33.48)     2:11.91 (34.70)
        2:46.44 (34.53)     3:21.81 (35.37)     3:56.93 (35.12)     4:32.14 (35.21)
        5:08.28 (36.14)     5:40.84 (32.56)
 13 Gibbons, Meg E            17 Waves-NE             5:41.70    5:46.88
                  30.42     1:03.58 (33.16)     1:37.95 (34.37)     2:12.50 (34.55)
        2:47.46 (34.96)     3:23.00 (35.54)     3:58.72 (35.72)     4:34.73 (36.01)
        5:11.08 (36.35)     5:46.88 (35.80)
 14 Carrillo, Raenelle        15 Twa-ZZ               5:49.00    5:47.38
                  30.54     1:05.38 (34.84)     1:40.87 (35.49)     2:16.70 (35.83)
        2:52.06 (35.36)     3:27.42 (35.36)     4:02.75 (35.33)     4:38.06 (35.31)
        5:13.82 (35.76)     5:47.38 (33.56)
 15 Stafford, Lindsey A       17 LIAC-MR              5:40.19    5:52.05
                  31.88     1:06.90 (35.02)     1:42.10 (35.20)     2:17.52 (35.42)
        2:53.06 (35.54)     3:28.61 (35.55)     4:05.07 (36.46)     4:40.96 (35.89)
        5:17.16 (36.20)     5:52.05 (34.89)
 16 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                6:05.35    5:53.91
                  30.86     1:05.24 (34.38)     1:40.68 (35.44)     2:16.29 (35.61)
        2:52.56 (36.27)     3:28.74 (36.18)     4:05.19 (36.45)     4:42.28 (37.09)
        5:18.35 (36.07)     5:53.91 (35.56)
 17 Thompson, Bianca R        15 DCPR-PV              5:52.79    5:55.53
                  31.03     1:05.24 (34.21)     1:40.29 (35.05)     2:16.53 (36.24)
        2:52.72 (36.19)     3:29.42 (36.70)     4:06.85 (37.43)     4:43.89 (37.04)
        5:20.58 (36.69)     5:55.53 (34.95)
 18 Lindahl, Stephanie        12 LBA-MR               6:14.99    5:55.74
                  31.28     1:05.80 (34.52)     1:42.46 (36.66)     2:19.42 (36.96)
        2:56.52 (37.10)     3:33.35 (36.83)     4:09.49 (36.14)     4:45.50 (36.01)
        5:22.05 (36.55)     5:55.74 (33.69)
 19 Quitara, laGuerre         15 Twa-ZZ               6:15.69    5:56.06
                  30.35     1:04.67 (34.32)     1:40.81 (36.14)     2:17.60 (36.79)
        2:54.26 (36.66)     3:31.01 (36.75)     4:08.31 (37.30)     4:45.28 (36.97)
        5:21.30 (36.02)     5:56.06 (34.76)
 20 Welch, Stephanie J        15 Waves-NE             5:45.36    5:58.51
                  30.06     1:04.34 (34.28)     1:40.30 (35.96)     2:16.64 (36.34)
        2:53.52 (36.88)     3:30.31 (36.79)     4:07.67 (37.36)     4:44.68 (37.01)
        5:22.26 (37.58)     5:58.51 (36.25)
 21 Wickham, Donna-Marie      17 Twa-ZZ               6:00.00    5:59.05
                  29.21     1:02.66 (33.45)     1:37.36 (34.70)     2:12.88 (35.52)
        2:49.17 (36.29)     3:26.52 (37.35)     4:04.40 (37.88)     4:43.05 (38.65)
        5:21.83 (38.78)     5:59.05 (37.22)
 22 Hebert, Katherine D       16 Waves-NE             5:54.68    6:00.11
                  31.37     1:07.05 (35.68)     1:44.56 (37.51)     2:21.54 (36.98)
        2:58.30 (36.76)     3:34.69 (36.39)     4:11.92 (37.23)     4:48.41 (36.49)
        5:25.00 (36.59)     6:00.11 (35.11)
 23 Kiernan, Amanda C         15 IA-MR                6:05.93    6:00.35
                  30.64     1:05.34 (34.70)     1:41.45 (36.11)     2:18.03 (36.58)
        2:54.64 (36.61)     3:31.41 (36.77)     4:08.93 (37.52)     4:46.50 (37.57)
        5:24.05 (37.55)     6:00.35 (36.30)
 24 McDonnell, Sophia         12 Basc-MR              6:10.16    6:02.45
                  32.17     1:08.10 (35.93)     1:45.37 (37.27)     2:22.73 (37.36)
        2:59.81 (37.08)     3:36.59 (36.78)     4:14.22 (37.63)     4:51.66 (37.44)
        5:28.02 (36.36)     6:02.45 (34.43)
 25 Caldwell, Alessandra B    15 LIAC-MR              6:06.65    6:03.51
                  31.10     1:06.27 (35.17)     1:43.03 (36.76)     2:20.27 (37.24)
        2:57.73 (37.46)     3:35.30 (37.57)     4:12.63 (37.33)     4:50.14 (37.51)
        5:27.44 (37.30)     6:03.51 (36.07)
 26 Moore, Erin A             15 CSC-MR               6:10.71    6:09.39
                  32.11     1:08.60 (36.49)     1:45.71 (37.11)     2:23.63 (37.92)
        3:01.78 (38.15)     3:39.70 (37.92)     4:17.80 (38.10)     4:56.10 (38.30)
        5:33.35 (37.25)     6:09.39 (36.04)
 27 Bassmann, Amanda C        15 Silver Streaks-MR    6:08.31    6:10.43
                  30.51     1:05.87 (35.36)     1:42.32 (36.45)     2:19.31 (36.99)
        2:57.71 (38.40)     3:35.51 (37.80)     4:13.99 (38.48)     4:53.27 (39.28)
        5:32.62 (39.35)     6:10.43 (37.81)
 28 Gibbons, Jenna            11 Basc-MR              6:37.27    6:15.67
                  33.37     1:10.80 (37.43)     1:49.54 (38.74)     2:28.47 (38.93)
        3:07.01 (38.54)     3:45.85 (38.84)     4:24.47 (38.62)     5:02.94 (38.47)
        5:40.31 (37.37)     6:15.67 (35.36)
 29 Beach, Laura L            15 HYB-MR               6:09.04    6:15.86
                  33.66     1:10.27 (36.61)     1:47.34 (37.07)     2:24.45 (37.11)
        3:01.67 (37.22)     3:39.31 (37.64)     4:18.33 (39.02)     4:57.43 (39.10)
        5:37.29 (39.86)     6:15.86 (38.57)
 30 Turner, Ashley E          15 Silver Streaks-MR    6:15.11    6:16.89
                  31.06     1:05.44 (34.38)     1:41.38 (35.94)     2:19.00 (37.62)
        2:57.26 (38.26)     3:36.41 (39.15)     4:16.17 (39.76)     4:57.27 (41.10)
        5:38.07 (40.80)     6:16.89 (38.82)
 31 Demerest, Jackie          12 LBA-MR               6:10.50    6:20.85
                  34.40     1:11.68 (37.28)     1:50.38 (38.70)     2:29.80 (39.42)
        3:08.87 (39.07)     3:47.97 (39.10)     4:27.32 (39.35)     5:05.98 (38.66)
        5:44.57 (38.59)     6:20.85 (36.28)
 32 Schreck, Hannah M         16 IA-MR                5:59.91    6:25.73
                  33.01     1:10.09 (37.08)     1:48.40 (38.31)     2:27.57 (39.17)
        3:06.87 (39.30)     3:46.83 (39.96)     4:26.95 (40.12)     5:07.24 (40.29)
        5:47.24 (40.00)     6:25.73 (38.49)
 33 Larson, Mallorie          12 LBA-MR               6:09.80    6:27.48
                  34.97     1:13.78 (38.81)     1:53.51 (39.73)     2:33.18 (39.67)
        3:13.07 (39.89)     3:52.43 (39.36)     4:32.40 (39.97)     5:11.72 (39.32)
        5:50.77 (39.05)     6:27.48 (36.71)
 -- Nuszer, Devin K           15 LIAC-MR              6:01.26   X5:50.57
                  30.61     1:09.39 (38.78)     1:47.85 (38.46)     2:25.14 (37.29)
        3:02.87 (37.73)     3:40.54 (37.67)     4:20.24 (39.70)     4:59.52 (39.28)
        5:37.86 (38.34)     5:50.57 (12.71)

Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Amato, Nick F             16 LIAC-MR              4:57.99    4:51.77
                  26.97       56.37 (29.40)     1:26.01 (29.64)     1:55.59 (29.58)
        2:24.95 (29.36)     2:54.25 (29.30)     3:23.85 (29.60)     3:53.11 (29.26)
        4:22.66 (29.55)     4:51.77 (29.11)
  2 Hug, John C               14 Cac-CT               4:57.01    5:08.12
                  26.89       56.61 (29.72)     1:26.58 (29.97)     1:57.08 (30.50)
        2:28.10 (31.02)     2:59.71 (31.61)     3:32.29 (32.58)     4:05.04 (32.75)
        4:38.16 (33.12)     5:08.12 (29.96)
  3 Bennett, Donald           16 Basc-MR              5:25.55    5:08.48
                  27.49       58.30 (30.81)     1:29.56 (31.26)     2:01.12 (31.56)
        2:32.89 (31.77)     3:04.88 (31.99)     3:36.44 (31.56)     4:08.16 (31.72)
        4:39.72 (31.56)     5:08.48 (28.76)
  4 Horan, Chris R            17 Waves-NE             5:34.96    5:15.33
                  26.94       56.71 (29.77)     1:28.20 (31.49)     2:00.60 (32.40)
        2:32.94 (32.34)     3:05.49 (32.55)     3:38.02 (32.53)     4:10.76 (32.74)
        4:43.25 (32.49)     5:15.33 (32.08)
  5 Edwards, Anthony          15 Twa-ZZ               5:30.00    5:25.35
                  26.51       56.81 (30.30)     1:29.25 (32.44)     2:03.02 (33.77)
        2:36.89 (33.87)     3:11.28 (34.39)     3:45.91 (34.63)     4:20.31 (34.40)
        4:53.73 (33.42)     5:25.35 (31.62)
  6 Ochakovsky, Shawn         15 OWA-MR               5:22.86    5:25.69
                  28.17       59.13 (30.96)     1:31.35 (32.22)     2:04.55 (33.20)
        2:37.73 (33.18)     3:11.22 (33.49)     3:45.03 (33.81)     4:18.89 (33.86)
        4:52.79 (33.90)     5:25.69 (32.90)
  7 Brown, Kamau R            16 NFS-MR               5:34.98    5:29.19
                  26.70       56.76 (30.06)     1:27.93 (31.17)     2:01.43 (33.50)
        2:34.99 (33.56)     3:08.89 (33.90)     3:43.73 (34.84)     4:19.80 (36.07)
        4:54.65 (34.85)     5:29.19 (34.54)
  8 Barton, Ryan T            17 Waves-NE             5:29.36    5:29.99
                  26.80       57.76 (30.96)     1:30.30 (32.54)     2:04.03 (33.73)
        2:38.37 (34.34)     3:12.69 (34.32)     3:47.27 (34.58)     4:21.89 (34.62)
        4:56.29 (34.40)     5:29.99 (33.70)
  9 Musso, Andrew V           16 CSC-MR               5:30.31    5:30.40
                  28.09       59.73 (31.64)     1:32.76 (33.03)     2:06.62 (33.86)
        2:41.06 (34.44)     3:15.11 (34.05)     3:49.71 (34.60)     4:24.05 (34.34)
        4:58.32 (34.27)     5:30.40 (32.08)
 10 Edwards, David            15 Twa-ZZ               5:30.00    5:32.06
                  26.34       57.47 (31.13)     1:30.80 (33.33)     2:05.82 (35.02)
        2:41.10 (35.28)     3:15.70 (34.60)     3:50.40 (34.70)     4:24.18 (33.78)
        5:00.04 (35.86)     5:32.06 (32.02)
 11 Master, Deep R            17 LIAC-MR              5:35.67    5:32.80
                  29.52     1:02.19 (32.67)     1:36.23 (34.04)     2:10.40 (34.17)
        2:44.64 (34.24)     3:18.62 (33.98)     3:52.98 (34.36)     4:27.68 (34.70)
        5:01.51 (33.83)     5:32.80 (31.29)
 12 Ochakovsky, Michael       15 OWA-MR               5:33.02    5:34.49
                  28.52     1:00.43 (31.91)     1:33.53 (33.10)     2:07.36 (33.83)
        2:42.21 (34.85)     3:16.60 (34.39)     3:50.90 (34.30)     4:25.76 (34.86)
        5:00.77 (35.01)     5:34.49 (33.72)
 13 Middleton, William        12 Basc-MR              5:39.00    5:38.57
                  29.52     1:03.03 (33.51)     1:38.05 (35.02)     2:12.45 (34.40)
        2:46.83 (34.38)     3:21.42 (34.59)     3:56.48 (35.06)     4:31.12 (34.64)
        5:06.17 (35.05)     5:38.57 (32.40)
 14 Dutton, Matthew T         11 HAA-MR               5:35.25    5:52.39
                  31.33     1:06.76 (35.43)     1:42.68 (35.92)     2:18.35 (35.67)
        2:54.38 (36.03)     3:30.49 (36.11)     4:06.75 (36.26)     4:42.61 (35.86)
        5:18.19 (35.58)     5:52.39 (34.20)
 15 McDonnell, Richard        10 Basc-MR              6:44.10    7:19.51
                  38.28     1:22.26 (43.98)     2:06.01 (43.75)     2:52.06 (46.05)
        3:37.85 (45.79)     4:24.19 (46.34)     5:10.58 (46.39)     5:55.65 (45.07)
        6:39.53 (43.88)     7:19.51 (39.98)

Event 9  Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Booker, Kristen D         10 UN-SE                2:36.81    2:37.55
                  34.76     1:14.69 (39.93)     2:01.49 (46.80)     2:37.55 (36.06)
  2 Lehner, Stefanie J        10 OWA-MR               2:42.71    2:41.36
                  34.27     1:15.54 (41.27)     2:04.21 (48.67)     2:41.36 (37.15)
  3 Horton, Tierra D          10 UN-SE                2:56.68    2:46.57
                  35.71     1:19.43 (43.72)     2:09.75 (50.32)     2:46.57 (36.82)
  4 Toback, Gabbie N          10 LIAC-MR              2:49.71    2:47.09
                  37.24     1:18.01 (40.77)     2:09.99 (51.98)     2:47.09 (37.10)
  5 Eastman, Lizard M         10 LIAC-MR              2:55.60    2:51.28
                  36.05     1:22.34 (46.29)     2:10.59 (48.25)     2:51.28 (40.69)
  6 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR              2:54.87    2:51.92
                  37.58     1:24.13 (46.55)     2:13.27 (49.14)     2:51.92 (38.65)
  7 Marmo, Marisa A           10 CSC-MR               2:59.40    3:01.09
                  41.15     1:26.80 (45.65)     2:20.04 (53.24)     3:01.09 (41.05)
  8 Nash, Jennifer            10 LBA-MR               3:27.80    3:03.61
                  40.27     1:29.12 (48.85)     2:23.94 (54.82)     3:03.61 (39.67)
  9 Aiello, Sarah             10 CSC-MR               3:08.80    3:03.71
                  39.16     1:28.98 (49.82)     2:22.97 (53.99)     3:03.71 (40.74)
 10 Gibbons, Courtney         10 Basc-MR              3:20.87    3:07.29
                  43.34     1:30.73 (47.39)     2:22.84 (52.11)     3:07.29 (44.45)
 11 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                3:12.14    3:07.92
                1:29.63     2:26.57 (56.94)     3:07.92 (41.35)
 12 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR               3:30.25    3:09.79
                                1:31.90 ( )     2:29.50 (57.60)     3:09.79 (40.29)
 13 Cannon, Kellie             9 LBA-MR               3:27.52    3:09.98
                  45.92     1:31.73 (45.81)     2:30.48 (58.75)     3:09.98 (39.50)
 14 Kranis, Genna L           10 LIAC-MR              3:19.70    3:12.00
                  45.61     1:33.84 (48.23)     2:30.51 (56.67)     3:12.00 (41.49)
 15 Johnstone, Toniesha A      9 UNATT-MR             3:31.99    3:18.22
                  44.73     1:40.01 (55.28)     2:32.41 (52.40)     3:18.22 (45.81)
 16 Lizzio, Corinne M          9 LIAC-MR              3:21.45    3:18.71
                  47.15     1:36.28 (49.13)     2:35.43 (59.15)     3:18.71 (43.28)
 17 Laird, Courtney R          9 LIAC-MR              3:18.54    3:19.49
                  49.53     1:37.27 (47.74)     2:32.53 (55.26)     3:19.49 (46.96)
 18 Arana, Jessica             8 LIAC-MR              3:28.00    3:25.52
                  48.39     1:39.32 (50.93)   2:39.82 (1:00.50)     3:25.52 (45.70)
 19 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR               3:30.25    3:32.81
                  46.40     1:40.27 (53.87)   2:45.62 (1:05.35)     3:32.81 (47.19)
 -- Johnson, Christina M      10 LIAC-MR              3:19.51         DQ
                  45.18     1:38.84 (53.66)     2:32.24 (53.40)          DQ (46.96)
 -- Massillon, Arielle J      10 LIAC-MR              3:30.98         DQ
                1:33.04     2:26.97 (53.93)          DQ (42.48)

Event 10  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Changar, Joshua           10 Twa-ZZ               3:02.10    2:43.53
                  36.34     1:19.55 (43.21)     2:07.77 (48.22)     2:43.53 (35.76)
  2 Fabio, Jonathan            9 Twa-ZZ               3:03.20    2:47.72
                  36.50     1:19.75 (43.25)     2:09.49 (49.74)     2:47.72 (38.23)
  3 Rosa, Jack M               9 IA-MR                3:14.89    2:53.07
                  39.40     1:22.88 (43.48)     2:15.38 (52.50)     2:53.07 (37.69)
  4 Kim, Sean Y               10 LIAC-MR              3:02.25    2:54.73
                  40.35     1:23.60 (43.25)     2:18.61 (55.01)     2:54.73 (36.12)
  5 Wang, Eric                 9 LIAC-MR              3:26.03    3:03.32
                  41.08     1:28.84 (47.76)     2:24.76 (55.92)     3:03.32 (38.56)
  5 Cato, Camren A             9 NFS-MR               3:27.89    3:03.32
                  40.65     1:31.39 (50.74)     2:24.44 (53.05)     3:03.32 (38.88)
  7 Russell, Travis D          9 NFS-MR               3:27.00    3:08.99
                  39.10     1:30.69 (51.59)     2:26.83 (56.14)     3:08.99 (42.16)
  8 Finnegan, Dan P           10 LIAC-MR              3:25.46    3:11.22
                  52.36     1:38.68 (46.32)     2:33.27 (54.59)     3:11.22 (37.95)
  9 Finnegan, Matt F          10 LIAC-MR              3:25.74    3:11.26
                  51.93     1:36.47 (44.54)     2:32.23 (55.76)     3:11.26 (39.03)
 10 Zarriello, Kyle D         10 LIAC-MR              3:22.57    3:13.95
                  50.53     1:38.19 (47.66)     2:33.28 (55.09)     3:13.95 (40.67)
 11 Garrett, Gabriel           9 Twa-ZZ               3:20.80    3:19.73
                  44.79     1:36.09 (51.30)     2:35.13 (59.04)     3:19.73 (44.60)

Event 11  Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR              2:32.55    2:27.54
                  31.96     1:08.87 (36.91)     1:53.60 (44.73)     2:27.54 (33.94)
  2 Francomano, Ashley        12 Basc-MR              2:33.32    2:30.20
                  32.64     1:11.50 (38.86)     1:58.43 (46.93)     2:30.20 (31.77)
  3 Golic, Sydney C           11 Cac-CT               2:32.02    2:30.38
                  33.46     1:10.81 (37.35)     1:54.52 (43.71)     2:30.38 (35.86)
  4 Tan, Emily A              12 LIAC-MR              2:37.59    2:32.50
                  34.45     1:14.66 (40.21)     1:58.77 (44.11)     2:32.50 (33.73)
  5 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              2:36.62    2:32.51
                  33.97     1:12.65 (38.68)     1:58.59 (45.94)     2:32.51 (33.92)
  6 Miller, Nikki F           12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.74    2:33.17
                  34.25     1:14.82 (40.57)     1:58.67 (43.85)     2:33.17 (34.50)
  7 Marmol, Janet             12 OWA-MR               2:42.93    2:35.56
                  34.98     1:16.56 (41.58)     2:01.40 (44.84)     2:35.56 (34.16)
  8 Trager, Lena E            11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.21    2:35.59
                  34.46     1:15.23 (40.77)     1:59.65 (44.42)     2:35.59 (35.94)
  9 Sherard, Ashley M         12 NFS-MR               2:31.95    2:37.94
                  32.84     1:17.53 (44.69)     2:04.17 (46.64)     2:37.94 (33.77)
 10 Dematteo, Rose A          11 CSC-MR               2:40.27    2:38.49
                  31.64     1:14.59 (42.95)     2:03.18 (48.59)     2:38.49 (35.31)
 11 Stefanello, Nicolette     11 LBA-MR               2:53.82    2:39.39
                  34.36     1:13.76 (39.40)     2:03.13 (49.37)     2:39.39 (36.26)
 12 Kelly, Hannah E           11 LIAC-MR              2:40.04    2:39.94
                  33.34     1:15.77 (42.43)     2:04.78 (49.01)     2:39.94 (35.16)
 13 Dundas, Lindsey           11 CSC-MR               2:45.00    2:40.16
                  33.96     1:16.95 (42.99)     2:04.17 (47.22)     2:40.16 (35.99)
 14 Miller, Dory J            11 Cac-CT               2:46.41    2:40.77
                  36.62     1:17.80 (41.18)     2:03.29 (45.49)     2:40.77 (37.48)
 15 Zawatson, Cady            11 LIAC-MR              2:38.10    2:41.70
                  34.93     1:16.10 (41.17)     2:05.15 (49.05)     2:41.70 (36.55)
 16 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR              2:40.04    2:42.32
                  35.89     1:15.92 (40.03)     2:07.45 (51.53)     2:42.32 (34.87)
 17 Smith, Caryn A            12 OWA-MR               2:44.81    2:42.95
                  36.39     1:18.06 (41.67)     2:08.13 (50.07)     2:42.95 (34.82)
 18 Belnavis, Samantha J      12 NFS-MR               2:45.96    2:43.51
                  36.20     1:20.26 (44.06)     2:05.55 (45.29)     2:43.51 (37.96)
 19 Larson, Mallorie          12 LBA-MR               2:59.78    2:44.57
                  36.82     1:19.06 (42.24)     2:08.93 (49.87)     2:44.57 (35.64)
 20 Wilcox, Vanessa L         11 NFS-MR               2:55.86    2:48.36
                  37.56     1:19.14 (41.58)     2:11.28 (52.14)     2:48.36 (37.08)
 21 Ingram, Alaina M          11 IA-MR                2:53.16    2:49.34
                  38.08     1:20.26 (42.18)     2:13.55 (53.29)     2:49.34 (35.79)
 22 Cross, Ingrid L           12 HYB-MR               2:46.99    2:49.67
                  36.77     1:18.06 (41.29)     2:11.01 (52.95)     2:49.67 (38.66)
 23 Brusca, AnneMarie         12 LIAC-MR              2:49.95    2:50.17
                  37.31     1:22.55 (45.24)     2:09.82 (47.27)     2:50.17 (40.35)
 24 Wong, Kristi              11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:57.15    2:52.64
                  40.19     1:23.19 (43.00)     2:13.30 (50.11)     2:52.64 (39.34)
 25 Ferguson, Mara H          12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:57.98    2:54.49
                  38.46     1:24.43 (45.97)     2:14.85 (50.42)     2:54.49 (39.64)
 26 Moody, Bridget            11 LIAC-MR              2:57.18    2:54.63
                  38.38     1:22.66 (44.28)     2:15.99 (53.33)     2:54.63 (38.64)
 27 Bennia, Ashley R          11 NFS-MR               3:02.88    2:56.73
                  36.60     1:25.22 (48.62)     2:15.67 (50.45)     2:56.73 (41.06)
 28 Edwards, Brittany S       12 NFS-MR               2:57.70    2:59.77
                  39.00     1:24.17 (45.17)     2:21.08 (56.91)     2:59.77 (38.69)
 29 Dans, Miesha K            12 OWA-MR               3:00.13    3:00.50
                  39.10     1:26.96 (47.86)     2:19.93 (52.97)     3:00.50 (40.57)
 30 Brady, Megan              11 LBA-MR               2:59.10    3:04.44
                  41.05     1:29.59 (48.54)     2:20.42 (50.83)     3:04.44 (44.02)
 31 Castro, Alexandra R       12 NFS-MR               2:58.00    3:08.74
                  40.31     1:27.87 (47.56)     2:20.63 (52.76)     3:08.74 (48.11)
 32 Mazza, Kimberly           11 CSC-MR               3:00.00    3:11.61
                  44.00     1:32.61 (48.61)     2:29.13 (56.52)     3:11.61 (42.48)
 -- Witkin, Alexis N          11 HYB-MR               2:55.45         DQ
                  39.98     1:24.91 (44.93)     2:16.44 (51.53)          DQ (42.16)

Event 12  Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             11 LIAC-MR              2:22.57    2:18.51
                  29.64     1:05.61 (35.97)     1:47.32 (41.71)     2:18.51 (31.19)
  2 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR              2:23.54    2:22.48
                  31.64     1:10.29 (38.65)     1:50.98 (40.69)     2:22.48 (31.50)
  3 Na, Joseph                12 LIAC-MR              2:31.13    2:29.64
                  31.25     1:09.01 (37.76)     1:54.62 (45.61)     2:29.64 (35.02)
  4 Middleton, William        12 Basc-MR              2:30.27    2:30.18
                  32.47     1:10.00 (37.53)     1:57.41 (47.41)     2:30.18 (32.77)
  5 Martin, Bo D              12 Cac-CT               2:30.03    2:31.07
                  33.72     1:14.30 (40.58)     1:57.34 (43.04)     2:31.07 (33.73)
  6 Lo, Arthur C              12 OWA-MR               2:33.71    2:31.50
                  32.81     1:13.35 (40.54)     1:56.79 (43.44)     2:31.50 (34.71)
  7 Murphy, Thomas P          12 OWA-MR               2:29.49    2:31.90
                  33.84     1:13.93 (40.09)     1:57.55 (43.62)     2:31.90 (34.35)
  8 Alton, Shane              12 LBA-MR               2:33.50    2:33.12
                  33.89     1:16.19 (42.30)     2:00.05 (43.86)     2:33.12 (33.07)
  9 Ng, Kevin                 12 OWA-MR               2:40.10    2:35.11
                  31.62     1:12.60 (40.98)     1:58.26 (45.66)     2:35.11 (36.85)
 10 KE, Richard M             11 LIAC-MR              2:46.87    2:36.58
                  32.98     1:12.64 (39.66)     1:59.15 (46.51)     2:36.58 (37.43)
 11 Halbohn, Kyle W           12 LIND-MR              2:49.84    2:41.24
                  35.39     1:15.42 (40.03)     2:06.40 (50.98)     2:41.24 (34.84)
 12 Hughes, Jevaughn          12 NFS-MR               2:42.54    2:44.28
                  34.73     1:18.56 (43.83)     2:07.20 (48.64)     2:44.28 (37.08)
 13 Deoliveira, Michael M     12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.15    2:44.73
                  38.71     1:20.97 (42.26)     2:06.51 (45.54)     2:44.73 (38.22)
 14 Bland, Thomas L           12 Bcsc-MD              2:44.25    2:45.92
                  36.31     1:22.28 (45.97)     2:08.53 (46.25)     2:45.92 (37.39)
 15 Buckland, Gavin J         11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.11    2:46.78
                  39.02     1:22.50 (43.48)     2:09.07 (46.57)     2:46.78 (37.71)
 16 Sack, Danny C             11 OWA-MR               2:46.73    2:49.20
                  42.93     1:24.68 (41.75)     2:12.88 (48.20)     2:49.20 (36.32)
 17 Kelkar, Ashwin D          11 OWA-MR               2:46.12    2:50.28
                  37.09     1:19.74 (42.65)     2:17.14 (57.40)     2:50.28 (33.14)
 18 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR              2:54.18    2:50.61
                  39.97     1:21.97 (42.00)     2:13.59 (51.62)     2:50.61 (37.02)
 19 Murphy, Robert            11 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:55.94
                  36.70     1:22.30 (45.60)     2:17.86 (55.56)     2:55.94 (38.08)
 20 Fackelman, Eric           12 CSC-MR               3:00.00    3:00.10
                  41.00     1:28.55 (47.55)     2:22.82 (54.27)     3:00.10 (37.28)
 21 O'Meara, James            11 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:11.24
                  42.53     1:29.73 (47.20)     2:25.60 (55.87)     3:11.24 (45.64)
 -- Wang, Eugene W            12 OWA-MR               2:51.17         DQ
                  41.43     1:24.68 (43.25)     2:12.02 (47.34)          DQ (37.64)

Event 13  Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                5:00.79    4:48.12
                  30.38     1:05.63 (35.25)     1:42.63 (37.00)     2:19.39 (36.76)
        3:02.43 (43.04)     3:44.55 (42.12)     4:17.08 (32.53)     4:48.12 (31.04)
  2 Giberson, Sara            13 Basc-MR              4:57.86    4:48.79
                  32.51     1:10.47 (37.96)     1:45.52 (35.05)     2:20.40 (34.88)
        3:02.79 (42.39)     3:45.39 (42.60)     4:17.79 (32.40)     4:48.79 (31.00)
  3 Nugent, Susan A           14 OWA-MR               4:56.90    4:50.50
                  30.47     1:06.54 (36.07)     1:44.53 (37.99)     2:22.08 (37.55)
        3:03.30 (41.22)     3:45.44 (42.14)     4:19.15 (33.71)     4:50.50 (31.35)
  4 Tyznar, Jessica A         14 LIAC-MR              5:16.23    4:58.30
                  31.83     1:08.69 (36.86)     1:44.98 (36.29)     2:20.98 (36.00)
        3:05.81 (44.83)     3:51.75 (45.94)     4:25.87 (34.12)     4:58.30 (32.43)
  5 Mrozinski, Melissa        14 Basc-MR              5:00.95    4:59.94
                  31.54     1:07.37 (35.83)     1:45.32 (37.95)     2:24.11 (38.79)
        3:09.88 (45.77)     3:56.70 (46.82)     4:29.54 (32.84)     4:59.94 (30.40)
  6 Gibbons, Alanna           14 Basc-MR              5:00.26    5:00.54
                  30.04     1:05.90 (35.86)     1:44.95 (39.05)     2:23.61 (38.66)
        3:07.32 (43.71)     3:52.75 (45.43)     4:28.05 (35.30)     5:00.54 (32.49)
  7 Johns, Maggie S           13 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:14.09
                  34.61     1:15.70 (41.09)     1:55.10 (39.40)     2:34.36 (39.26)
        3:20.39 (46.03)     4:07.32 (46.93)     4:40.40 (33.08)     5:14.09 (33.69)
  8 Zarriello, Megan T        13 LIAC-MR              5:28.04    5:15.04
                  34.57     1:14.02 (39.45)     1:53.48 (39.46)     2:31.98 (38.50)
        3:20.13 (48.15)     4:07.88 (47.75)     4:41.94 (34.06)     5:15.04 (33.10)
  9 Turner, Jennifer J        14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:15.28    5:21.19
                  32.62     1:12.50 (39.88)     1:52.66 (40.16)     2:32.34 (39.68)
        3:15.97 (43.63)     4:02.16 (46.19)     4:41.83 (39.67)     5:21.19 (39.36)
 10 Bolin, Kathleen           14 CSC-MR               5:32.86    5:27.95
                  34.16     1:14.26 (40.10)     1:53.91 (39.65)     2:32.34 (38.43)
        3:23.89 (51.55)     4:14.73 (50.84)     4:51.99 (37.26)     5:27.95 (35.96)
 11 Booker, Katherine D       13 UN-SE                5:35.11    5:28.03
                  38.49     1:24.78 (46.29)     2:04.93 (40.15)     2:45.12 (40.19)
        3:32.55 (47.43)     4:18.66 (46.11)     4:54.24 (35.58)     5:28.03 (33.79)
 12 Fradkin, Becky H          14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:31.82    5:34.42
                  36.28     1:22.21 (45.93)     2:02.88 (40.67)     2:44.03 (41.15)
        3:32.57 (48.54)     4:20.57 (48.00)     4:57.90 (37.33)     5:34.42 (36.52)
 13 Krasniqi, Laura A         13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:49.11    5:41.70
                  37.14     1:24.26 (47.12)     2:07.12 (42.86)     2:49.65 (42.53)
        3:35.62 (45.97)     4:21.64 (46.02)     5:02.47 (40.83)     5:41.70 (39.23)
 14 Flood, Katie M            13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:50.11    5:47.37
                  38.99     1:32.15 (53.16)     2:14.19 (42.04)     2:56.71 (42.52)
        3:42.87 (46.16)     4:31.21 (48.34)     5:10.12 (38.91)     5:47.37 (37.25)
 15 Dease, Katie D            13 Basc-MR              5:42.97    5:47.52
                  39.37     1:28.17 (48.80)     2:12.10 (43.93)     2:54.93 (42.83)
        3:44.44 (49.51)     4:34.96 (50.52)     5:12.01 (37.05)     5:47.52 (35.51)
 -- Gaffey, Melanie A         14 CSC-MR               4:57.92         DQ

Event 14  Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cerra, Nicholas           14 OWA-MR               4:36.44    4:37.47
                  28.46     1:02.30 (33.84)     1:38.99 (36.69)     2:15.05 (36.06)
        2:54.29 (39.24)     3:34.70 (40.41)     4:06.99 (32.29)     4:37.47 (30.48)
  2 Okkan, Yalim              13 LIAC-MR              4:50.98    4:46.41
                  29.06     1:01.96 (32.90)     1:43.89 (41.93)     2:23.29 (39.40)
        3:01.53 (38.24)     3:40.34 (38.81)     4:13.95 (33.61)     4:46.41 (32.46)
  3 Coleman, Zachary T        14 IA-MR                4:57.86    4:48.48
                  30.95     1:07.60 (36.65)     1:43.95 (36.35)     2:19.94 (35.99)
        3:01.99 (42.05)     3:44.79 (42.80)     4:17.62 (32.83)     4:48.48 (30.86)
  4 O'Neill, Brian P          14 LIAC-MR              5:11.01    4:48.73
                  30.69     1:05.89 (35.20)     1:43.31 (37.42)     2:19.36 (36.05)
        3:01.42 (42.06)     3:44.67 (43.25)     4:17.44 (32.77)     4:48.73 (31.29)
  5 Buffong, Christopher      13 Twa-ZZ               5:04.10    4:48.82
                  30.74     1:06.89 (36.15)     1:44.95 (38.06)     2:20.94 (35.99)
        3:03.14 (42.20)     3:45.70 (42.56)     4:18.72 (33.02)     4:48.82 (30.10)
  6 Heinemann, Erik L         13 LIAC-MR              5:00.20    4:55.98
                  30.70     1:07.25 (36.55)     1:44.73 (37.48)     2:21.20 (36.47)
        3:04.77 (43.57)     3:49.02 (44.25)     4:22.63 (33.61)     4:55.98 (33.35)
  7 Spinella, Nick R          13 LIAC-MR              5:21.45    4:58.19
                  30.96     1:07.08 (36.12)     1:45.34 (38.26)     2:22.94 (37.60)
        3:08.63 (45.69)     3:52.32 (43.69)     4:26.31 (33.99)     4:58.19 (31.88)
  8 Lee, Oliver J             13 LIAC-MR              5:21.06    5:04.61
                  31.55     1:09.17 (37.62)   2:22.56 (1:13.39)     3:12.00 (49.44)
        3:59.51 (47.51)                             4:32.89 ( )     5:04.61 (31.72)
  9 Johnstone, Sean O         14 UNATT-MR             5:14.86    5:04.65
                  30.28     1:06.48 (36.20)     1:46.11 (39.63)     2:26.97 (40.86)
        3:12.32 (45.35)     3:59.06 (46.74)     4:32.20 (33.14)     5:04.65 (32.45)

Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Collyer, Courtney         15 Basc-MR              4:39.55    4:39.24
                  29.72     1:04.86 (35.14)     1:40.79 (35.93)     2:16.50 (35.71)
        2:54.46 (37.96)     3:34.21 (39.75)     4:07.49 (33.28)     4:39.24 (31.75)
  2 LeGuyader, Clare L        16 IA-MR                4:41.06    4:53.73
                  19.67       35.65 (15.98)     1:08.44 (32.79)     1:46.40 (37.96)
      3:06.26 (1:19.86)     3:49.68 (43.42)     4:21.84 (32.16)     4:53.73 (31.89)
  3 Sudano, Ashley M          15 CSC-MR               4:56.33    4:56.81
                  32.28     1:08.38 (36.10)     1:46.88 (38.50)     2:25.06 (38.18)
        3:07.78 (42.72)     3:51.30 (43.52)     4:24.27 (32.97)     4:56.81 (32.54)
  4 Cremer, Kylie E           15 IA-MR                5:15.92    4:59.46
                  32.35     1:09.22 (36.87)     1:48.28 (39.06)     2:26.43 (38.15)
        3:09.94 (43.51)     3:53.46 (43.52)     4:27.07 (33.61)     4:59.46 (32.39)
  5 LeGuyader, Sydney         15 IA-MR                4:55.12    4:59.63
                  31.32     1:06.89 (35.57)     1:46.84 (39.95)     2:25.68 (38.84)
        3:10.22 (44.54)     3:54.53 (44.31)     4:26.66 (32.13)     4:59.63 (32.97)
  6 Smith, Devin E            16 CSC-MR               4:50.03    5:00.06
                  32.06     1:09.18 (37.12)     1:49.02 (39.84)     2:27.92 (38.90)
        3:10.74 (42.82)     3:53.89 (43.15)     4:28.38 (34.49)     5:00.06 (31.68)
  7 Kaduboski, Anne V         16 Waves-NE             5:07.25    5:03.01
                  32.21     1:07.99 (35.78)     1:45.44 (37.45)     2:22.48 (37.04)
        3:08.69 (46.21)     3:55.03 (46.34)     4:29.16 (34.13)     5:03.01 (33.85)
  8 Watson, Kemi L            15 DCPR-PV              4:56.19    5:04.81
                  30.55     1:08.56 (38.01)     1:48.56 (40.00)     2:27.52 (38.96)
        3:11.03 (43.51)     3:54.65 (43.62)     4:30.00 (35.35)     5:04.81 (34.81)
  9 Schuermann, Kerry         12 LBA-MR               5:15.50    5:06.87
                  32.29     1:09.37 (37.08)     1:49.63 (40.26)     2:28.14 (38.51)
        3:12.46 (44.32)     3:57.89 (45.43)     4:32.22 (34.33)     5:06.87 (34.65)
 10 Carrillo, Raenelle        15 Twa-ZZ               5:16.20    5:08.32
                  32.23     1:11.30 (39.07)     1:53.22 (41.92)     2:34.17 (40.95)
        3:15.99 (41.82)     3:59.86 (43.87)     4:33.95 (34.09)     5:08.32 (34.37)
 11 Fountain, Michelle L      15 IA-MR                5:04.51    5:09.39
                  30.97     1:07.09 (36.12)     1:46.84 (39.75)     2:25.05 (38.21)
        3:12.71 (47.66)     4:02.92 (50.21)     4:35.77 (32.85)     5:09.39 (33.62)
 12 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                5:30.87    5:16.04
                  32.28     1:09.22 (36.94)     1:48.43 (39.21)     2:27.24 (38.81)
        3:15.18 (47.94)     4:02.00 (46.82)     4:38.82 (36.82)     5:16.04 (37.22)
 13 Drew, Sarah E             17 Waves-NE             5:34.47    5:22.29
                  33.09     1:11.38 (38.29)     1:53.07 (41.69)     2:33.76 (40.69)
        3:19.45 (45.69)     4:07.05 (47.60)     4:44.63 (37.58)     5:22.29 (37.66)
 14 Bassmann, Amanda C        15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:22.23    5:24.26
                  34.00     1:16.81 (42.81)     1:56.77 (39.96)     2:37.36 (40.59)
        3:22.72 (45.36)     4:09.55 (46.83)     4:47.40 (37.85)     5:24.26 (36.86)
 15 Turner, Ashley E          15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:39.91    5:35.13
                  15.87       33.81 (17.94)     1:14.00 (40.19)     1:57.04 (43.04)
      3:29.59 (1:32.55)     4:19.50 (49.91)     4:57.42 (37.92)     5:35.13 (37.71)

Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Joseph              18 Twa-ZZ               4:35.90    4:24.17
                  25.18       55.84 (30.66)     1:30.86 (35.02)     2:05.56 (34.70)
        2:43.20 (37.64)     3:22.14 (38.94)     3:53.66 (31.52)     4:24.17 (30.51)
  2 Amato, Nick F             16 LIAC-MR              4:28.93    4:25.08
                  27.51       59.02 (31.51)     1:33.76 (34.74)     2:08.33 (34.57)
        2:47.94 (39.61)     3:28.05 (40.11)     3:57.06 (29.01)     4:25.08 (28.02)
  3 Boddie, Kevin T           15 Waves-NE             4:52.60    4:48.01
                  30.84     1:08.13 (37.29)     1:45.81 (37.68)     2:21.91 (36.10)
        3:02.87 (40.96)     3:43.08 (40.21)     4:15.75 (32.67)     4:48.01 (32.26)
  4 Abboud, Ahmed J           16 Bcsc-MD              4:55.39    4:50.86
                  29.10     1:03.11 (34.01)     1:40.94 (37.83)     2:18.42 (37.48)
        3:00.94 (42.52)     3:44.42 (43.48)     4:17.59 (33.17)     4:50.86 (33.27)
  5 Ripley, Kyle J            15 Waves-NE             4:47.76    4:51.36
                  29.78     1:05.38 (35.60)     1:42.15 (36.77)     2:20.20 (38.05)
        3:01.86 (41.66)     3:44.02 (42.16)     4:17.50 (33.48)     4:51.36 (33.86)
  6 Brown, Kamau R            16 NFS-MR               5:04.07    4:52.15
                  29.73     1:06.54 (36.81)     1:45.49 (38.95)     2:23.14 (37.65)
        3:04.22 (41.08)     3:47.84 (43.62)     4:21.17 (33.33)     4:52.15 (30.98)
  7 Ochakovsky, Shawn         15 OWA-MR               4:59.93    4:58.47
                  31.53     1:08.83 (37.30)     1:48.57 (39.74)     2:26.91 (38.34)
        3:10.30 (43.39)     3:53.61 (43.31)     4:25.93 (32.32)     4:58.47 (32.54)
  8 Zaino, Joe A              16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:11.89    4:58.64
                  29.49     1:05.38 (35.89)     1:43.15 (37.77)     2:21.11 (37.96)
        3:06.01 (44.90)     3:50.87 (44.86)     4:25.50 (34.63)     4:58.64 (33.14)
  9 Kearney, Aaron            17 NFS-MR               5:14.53    4:59.01
                  30.31     1:07.32 (37.01)     1:47.36 (40.04)     2:26.66 (39.30)
        3:09.02 (42.36)     3:52.24 (43.22)     4:27.15 (34.91)     4:59.01 (31.86)
 10 Meyendorff, Andrew M      16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:00.20    5:00.22
                  32.20     1:12.13 (39.93)     1:47.57 (35.44)     2:22.41 (34.84)
        3:05.41 (43.00)     3:49.42 (44.01)     4:25.41 (35.99)     5:00.22 (34.81)
 11 Musso, Andrew V           16 CSC-MR               5:07.48    5:01.21
                  31.25     1:09.36 (38.11)     1:49.67 (40.31)     2:29.71 (40.04)
        3:12.64 (42.93)     3:56.37 (43.73)     4:29.72 (33.35)     5:01.21 (31.49)
 12 Drybanski, Jonny E        15 Waves-NE             4:52.68    5:03.78
                  30.04     1:04.96 (34.92)     1:43.26 (38.30)     2:22.11 (38.85)
        3:05.40 (43.29)     3:48.88 (43.48)     4:25.11 (36.23)     5:03.78 (38.67)
 13 Rouse, Corey              17 NFS-MR               5:14.52    5:21.62
                  29.69     1:06.48 (36.79)     1:48.30 (41.82)     2:29.32 (41.02)
        3:19.19 (49.87)     4:08.87 (49.68)     4:44.72 (35.85)     5:21.62 (36.90)

Event 17  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Collyer, Courtney         15 Basc-MR              2:13.07    2:12.28
                  28.90     1:03.62 (34.72)     1:40.91 (37.29)     2:12.28 (31.37)
  2 Bucaria, Kristen          15 HAA-MR               2:14.83    2:14.40
                  29.20     1:04.27 (35.07)     1:43.43 (39.16)     2:14.40 (30.97)
  3 LeGuyader, Clare L        16 IA-MR                2:15.38    2:21.60
                  31.78     1:07.89 (36.11)     1:50.32 (42.43)     2:21.60 (31.28)
  4 Smith, Devin E            16 CSC-MR               2:16.10    2:22.36
                  31.39     1:08.11 (36.72)     1:49.78 (41.67)     2:22.36 (32.58)
  5 Genovese, Kate            16 LIAC-MR              2:23.39    2:23.29
                  29.20     1:07.78 (38.58)     1:50.81 (43.03)     2:23.29 (32.48)
  6 Cremer, Kylie E           15 IA-MR                2:23.27    2:24.55
                  32.30     1:11.64 (39.34)     1:52.06 (40.42)     2:24.55 (32.49)
  7 LeGuyader, Sydney         15 IA-MR                2:22.35    2:24.57
                  31.39     1:09.05 (37.66)     1:53.51 (44.46)     2:24.57 (31.06)
  8 Kaduboski, Anne V         16 Waves-NE             2:23.02    2:25.28
                  30.80     1:05.98 (35.18)     1:52.55 (46.57)     2:25.28 (32.73)
  9 Carrillo, Raenelle        15 Twa-ZZ               2:28.60    2:25.33
                  31.67     1:10.16 (38.49)     1:52.87 (42.71)     2:25.33 (32.46)
 10 Wickham, Donna-Marie      17 Twa-ZZ               2:33.90    2:26.10
                  31.44     1:07.43 (35.99)     1:52.51 (45.08)     2:26.10 (33.59)
 11 Fountain, Michelle L      15 IA-MR                2:24.88    2:26.97
                  30.13     1:07.81 (37.68)     1:55.30 (47.49)     2:26.97 (31.67)
 12 Giancola, Stephanie E     15 Cac-CT               2:27.05    2:27.19
                  32.34     1:09.49 (37.15)     1:54.68 (45.19)     2:27.19 (32.51)
 13 Mills, Tanika             16 NFS-MR               2:26.00    2:27.98
                  30.51     1:08.52 (38.01)     1:53.33 (44.81)     2:27.98 (34.65)
 14 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                2:28.12    2:28.03
                  32.29     1:08.72 (36.43)     1:54.58 (45.86)     2:28.03 (33.45)
 15 Balder, Jaclyn M          16 LIAC-MR              2:29.84    2:28.38
                  30.81     1:09.96 (39.15)     1:55.77 (45.81)     2:28.38 (32.61)
 16 Giberson, Kari            15 Basc-MR              2:29.44    2:29.26
                  35.58     1:11.82 (36.24)     1:56.51 (44.69)     2:29.26 (32.75)
 17 Kelly, Rebecca C          16 IA-MR                2:30.02    2:29.51
                  30.90     1:10.37 (39.47)     1:53.76 (43.39)     2:29.51 (35.75)
 18 Plaschka, Jade            15 HAA-MR               2:31.46    2:30.49
                  32.43     1:10.55 (38.12)     1:57.10 (46.55)     2:30.49 (33.39)
 19 Rosenbrock, Katie         16 HAA-MR               2:28.80    2:30.50
                  31.71     1:09.74 (38.03)     1:56.59 (46.85)     2:30.50 (33.91)
 20 Stenger, Rebecca E        15 LBA-MR               2:31.90    2:30.61
                  33.98     1:12.98 (39.00)     1:57.87 (44.89)     2:30.61 (32.74)
 21 Squillante, Jillian M     16 IA-MR                2:21.19    2:31.04
                  32.60     1:11.00 (38.40)     1:54.83 (43.83)     2:31.04 (36.21)
 22 Quitara, laGuerre         15 Twa-ZZ               2:30.70    2:31.35
                  32.02     1:12.11 (40.09)     1:58.12 (46.01)     2:31.35 (33.23)
 23 Gibbons, Meg E            17 Waves-NE             2:29.21    2:31.43
                  32.67     1:11.11 (38.44)     1:56.80 (45.69)     2:31.43 (34.63)
 24 Welch, Stephanie J        15 Waves-NE             2:31.36    2:32.28
                  31.80     1:11.63 (39.83)     1:58.55 (46.92)     2:32.28 (33.73)
 25 Drew, Sarah E             17 Waves-NE             2:31.37    2:32.59
                  33.51     1:14.67 (41.16)     1:57.66 (42.99)     2:32.59 (34.93)
 26 London, Jhenille          15 Twa-ZZ               2:37.29    2:35.75
                  33.79     1:14.46 (40.67)     1:59.83 (45.37)     2:35.75 (35.92)
 27 Bush, Alden N             16 Waves-NE             2:33.39    2:36.68
                  32.02     1:12.28 (40.26)     1:58.95 (46.67)     2:36.68 (37.73)
 28 Meyendorff, Anna C        18 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.51    2:37.10
                  33.77     1:14.69 (40.92)     2:00.92 (46.23)     2:37.10 (36.18)
 29 Connolly, Taylor E        16 Waves-NE             2:36.36    2:38.16
                  33.13     1:12.64 (39.51)     2:02.25 (49.61)     2:38.16 (35.91)
 30 Stafford, Lindsey A       17 LIAC-MR              2:32.69    2:38.92
                  37.35     1:18.68 (41.33)     2:04.82 (46.14)     2:38.92 (34.10)
 31 Shouldis, Ellen           16 LBA-MR               2:35.46    2:39.03
                  33.20     1:14.80 (41.60)     2:03.85 (49.05)     2:39.03 (35.18)
 32 Nuszer, Devin K           15 LIAC-MR              2:35.43    2:39.62
                  33.92     1:16.59 (42.67)     2:04.70 (48.11)     2:39.62 (34.92)
 33 Kiernan, Amanda C         15 IA-MR                2:36.98    2:40.58
                  34.51     1:16.36 (41.85)     2:04.23 (47.87)     2:40.58 (36.35)
 34 Gibbons, Jenna            11 Basc-MR              2:37.11    2:43.39
                  35.63     1:18.27 (42.64)     2:05.36 (47.09)     2:43.39 (38.03)
 35 DiPietro, Arielle A       16 Waves-NE             2:36.36    2:45.29
                  36.55     1:21.06 (44.51)     2:05.52 (44.46)     2:45.29 (39.77)
 36 Brasington, Katie V       15 King-NE              2:46.96    2:46.02
                  38.42     1:20.91 (42.49)     2:06.90 (45.99)     2:46.02 (39.12)
 37 Mogardo, Dawn M           15 Waves-NE             2:37.25    2:50.37
                  37.67     1:19.03 (41.36)     2:11.10 (52.07)     2:50.37 (39.27)
 38 Stylianou, Christina      18 Basc-MR              2:36.99    2:55.73
                  35.88     1:20.60 (44.72)     2:12.32 (51.72)     2:55.73 (43.41)
 -- Adams, Kelsey P           15 HYB-MR               2:36.40         DQ
                  35.04     1:14.36 (39.32)     2:01.55 (47.19)          DQ (36.11)

Event 18  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Joseph              18 Twa-ZZ               2:05.90    2:02.20
                  25.67       57.12 (31.45)     1:32.96 (35.84)     2:02.20 (29.24)
  2 Gaffey, Eric J            16 CSC-MR               2:05.06    2:05.99
                  27.34       58.07 (30.73)     1:37.08 (39.01)     2:05.99 (28.91)
  3 Barnett, Kevin            16 HAA-MR               2:04.07    2:06.87
                  27.70     1:00.01 (32.31)     1:38.28 (38.27)     2:06.87 (28.59)
  4 Hikal, Karim              17 Basc-MR              2:05.97    2:07.06
                  26.93       59.48 (32.55)     1:36.76 (37.28)     2:07.06 (30.30)
  5 Ziplow, Jason L           18 OWA-MR               2:08.80    2:08.66
                  27.78       59.63 (31.85)     1:40.09 (40.46)     2:08.66 (28.57)
  6 TerBush, Ryan N           15 HAA-MR               2:10.34    2:09.38
                  28.05     1:00.69 (32.64)     1:39.41 (38.72)     2:09.38 (29.97)
  7 Finnerty, Brian S         17 LIAC-MR              2:16.26    2:11.27
                  27.36       59.62 (32.26)     1:41.80 (42.18)     2:11.27 (29.47)
  8 Corrigan, Timmy           16 LBA-MR               2:11.87    2:11.96
                  27.71     1:01.69 (33.98)     1:41.98 (40.29)     2:11.96 (29.98)
  9 Hikal, Mohamed            17 Basc-MR              2:12.75    2:12.72
                  28.68     1:02.79 (34.11)     1:42.03 (39.24)     2:12.72 (30.69)
 10 Madigan, Clarke D         17 King-NE              2:08.87    2:13.24
                  30.77     1:01.07 (30.30)     1:43.75 (42.68)     2:13.24 (29.49)
 11 Hug, John C               14 Cac-CT               2:11.06    2:14.22
                  30.27     1:05.84 (35.57)     1:44.79 (38.95)     2:14.22 (29.43)
 12 Ripley, Kyle J            15 Waves-NE             2:15.47    2:14.28
                  29.76     1:04.10 (34.34)     1:43.12 (39.02)     2:14.28 (31.16)
 13 Abboud, Ahmed J           16 Bcsc-MD              2:19.02    2:15.46
                  29.79     1:04.75 (34.96)     1:46.20 (41.45)     2:15.46 (29.26)
 14 Staszewski, Alec L        15 OWA-MR               2:15.72    2:16.23
                  28.31     1:02.11 (33.80)     1:45.07 (42.96)     2:16.23 (31.16)
 15 Russell, Lucais E         15 LIND-MR              2:14.88    2:17.29
                  28.35     1:02.13 (33.78)     1:45.14 (43.01)     2:17.29 (32.15)
 16 Kearney, Aaron            17 NFS-MR               2:19.79    2:17.43
                  28.90     1:05.08 (36.18)     1:45.25 (40.17)     2:17.43 (32.18)
 17 Meyendorff, Andrew M      16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.99    2:17.81
                  30.46     1:04.15 (33.69)     1:45.56 (41.41)     2:17.81 (32.25)
 18 Ellerson, Phillip H       16 NFS-MR               2:19.00    2:19.83
                  28.89     1:06.89 (38.00)     1:46.48 (39.59)     2:19.83 (33.35)
 19 Drybanski, Jonny E        15 Waves-NE             2:16.37    2:20.06
                  30.26     1:05.12 (34.86)     1:47.02 (41.90)     2:20.06 (33.04)
 20 Boddie, Kevin T           15 Waves-NE             2:17.77    2:20.54
                  31.03     1:07.85 (36.82)     1:48.23 (40.38)     2:20.54 (32.31)
 21 Musso, Andrew V           16 CSC-MR               2:19.00    2:21.31
                  29.77     1:07.72 (37.95)     1:50.92 (43.20)     2:21.31 (30.39)
 22 Bennett, Donald           16 Basc-MR              2:18.79    2:21.47
                  32.21     1:07.07 (34.86)     1:50.15 (43.08)     2:21.47 (31.32)
 23 Hirsch, Taylor            15 HAA-MR               2:18.25    2:23.00
                  32.27     1:08.39 (36.12)     1:49.28 (40.89)     2:23.00 (33.72)
 24 Ochakovsky, Shawn         15 OWA-MR               2:19.59    2:25.53
                  31.21     1:10.06 (38.85)     1:53.94 (43.88)     2:25.53 (31.59)
 25 Toltin, Greg A            16 King-NE              2:25.36    2:25.85
                  31.56     1:11.80 (40.24)     1:53.45 (41.65)     2:25.85 (32.40)
 26 LeClaire, Eric            16 HAA-MR               2:18.25    2:26.73
                  30.99     1:10.34 (39.35)     1:50.67 (40.33)     2:26.73 (36.06)
 27 Wowk, Justin              17 Basc-MR              2:29.19    2:29.69
                  30.42     1:10.15 (39.73)     1:55.24 (45.09)     2:29.69 (34.45)
 28 Mino, Michael             17 Basc-MR              2:30.74    2:30.67
                  31.67     1:09.86 (38.19)     1:56.60 (46.74)     2:30.67 (34.07)
 29 Sandoval, Dan N           15 Waves-NE             2:19.36    2:34.46
                  33.40     1:14.12 (40.72)     1:59.01 (44.89)     2:34.46 (35.45)

Event 19  Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara            13 Basc-MR              2:16.19    2:16.89
                  31.23     1:04.82 (33.59)     1:46.11 (41.29)     2:16.89 (30.78)
  2 Larson, Kim P             14 IA-MR                2:15.59    2:17.34
                  30.97     1:05.93 (34.96)     1:47.60 (41.67)     2:17.34 (29.74)
  3 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                2:16.75    2:19.54
                  29.91     1:05.36 (35.45)     1:48.11 (42.75)     2:19.54 (31.43)
  4 Glenday, Heather M        13 IA-MR                2:18.24    2:20.90
                  29.63     1:05.47 (35.84)     1:47.55 (42.08)     2:20.90 (33.35)
  5 Harris, Katherine         14 LBA-MR               2:17.75    2:21.18
                  30.91     1:08.88 (37.97)     1:48.98 (40.10)     2:21.18 (32.20)
  6 Cronin, Caitlin R         13 Waves-NE             2:23.48    2:22.88
                  30.92     1:07.19 (36.27)     1:50.39 (43.20)     2:22.88 (32.49)
  7 Doughty, Brigitte         13 HAA-MR               2:14.60    2:23.12
                  30.54     1:06.40 (35.86)     1:50.12 (43.72)     2:23.12 (33.00)
  8 Gibbons, Alanna           14 Basc-MR              2:21.62    2:23.31
                  30.37     1:08.04 (37.67)     1:50.67 (42.63)     2:23.31 (32.64)
  9 Kearns, Ann R             14 Cac-CT               2:21.99    2:24.87
                  29.92     1:08.95 (39.03)     1:53.67 (44.72)     2:24.87 (31.20)
 10 Tyznar, Jessica A         14 LIAC-MR              2:31.92    2:24.91
                  31.71     1:07.32 (35.61)     1:52.14 (44.82)     2:24.91 (32.77)
 11 Mrozinski, Melissa        14 Basc-MR              2:24.66    2:25.83
                  31.41     1:08.62 (37.21)     1:54.29 (45.67)     2:25.83 (31.54)
 12 Anderer, Stephanie L      14 HAA-MR               2:20.46    2:26.38
                  30.75     1:08.67 (37.92)     1:52.86 (44.19)     2:26.38 (33.52)
 13 Blom, Danielle            14 HAA-MR               2:26.22    2:26.39
                  32.20     1:08.80 (36.60)     1:55.12 (46.32)     2:26.39 (31.27)
 14 Deignan, Chelsea          14 Basc-MR              2:36.75    2:27.51
                  32.17     1:10.93 (38.76)     1:51.85 (40.92)     2:27.51 (35.66)
 15 Turner, Jennifer J        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.21    2:28.80
                  31.76     1:08.60 (36.84)     1:51.95 (43.35)     2:28.80 (36.85)
 16 Zarriello, Megan T        13 LIAC-MR              2:31.93    2:29.11
                  34.11     1:10.94 (36.83)     1:57.50 (46.56)     2:29.11 (31.61)
 17 Lindahl, Melissa          14 LBA-MR               2:36.71    2:30.60
                  34.75     1:10.01 (35.26)     1:56.81 (46.80)     2:30.60 (33.79)
 18 Stenger, Alexa            14 LBA-MR               2:33.20    2:30.65
                  32.02     1:10.63 (38.61)     1:56.06 (45.43)     2:30.65 (34.59)
 19 Johns, Maggie S           13 LIAC-MR              2:32.34    2:31.13
                  33.84     1:10.69 (36.85)     1:58.01 (47.32)     2:31.13 (33.12)
 20 Ong, Kimberly             14 Basc-MR              2:31.58    2:31.36
                  33.83     1:11.41 (37.58)     1:56.81 (45.40)     2:31.36 (34.55)
 21 Rosa, Sam N               14 IA-MR                2:34.85    2:32.87
                  33.70     1:13.18 (39.48)     1:59.17 (45.99)     2:32.87 (33.70)
 22 Culligan, Shannon M       13 Cac-CT               2:33.84    2:35.59
                  33.60     1:11.66 (38.06)     2:00.81 (49.15)     2:35.59 (34.78)
 23 Redfearn, Rachel A        14 Waves-NE             2:33.57    2:36.21
                  35.20     1:13.85 (38.65)     2:00.59 (46.74)     2:36.21 (35.62)
 24 DeVoe, Ally T             13 Cac-CT               2:37.11    2:36.48
                  35.66     1:14.14 (38.48)     2:01.20 (47.06)     2:36.48 (35.28)
 25 Luqman, Kyle M            14 IA-MR                2:38.51    2:37.01
                  34.92     1:15.14 (40.22)     2:02.07 (46.93)     2:37.01 (34.94)
 26 Halbohn, Colleen          14 LIND-MR              2:32.72    2:37.08
                  33.05     1:12.34 (39.29)     2:01.25 (48.91)     2:37.08 (35.83)
 26 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                2:34.37    2:37.08
                  35.29     1:16.10 (40.81)     2:02.68 (46.58)     2:37.08 (34.40)
 28 Fradkin, Becky H          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.06    2:37.80
                  36.21     1:16.27 (40.06)     2:03.09 (46.82)     2:37.80 (34.71)
 29 Kwa, Adelene              13 Basc-MR              2:37.99    2:37.83
                  37.14     1:16.44 (39.30)     2:01.36 (44.92)     2:37.83 (36.47)
 30 Krasniqi, Laura A         13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.81    2:37.94
                  36.01     1:16.44 (40.43)     2:00.81 (44.37)     2:37.94 (37.13)
 31 Cowell, Meg K             13 Cac-CT               2:38.06    2:38.01
                  34.94     1:15.45 (40.51)     2:02.27 (46.82)     2:38.01 (35.74)
 32 Flood, Katie M            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.18    2:38.56
                  35.57     1:16.02 (40.45)     2:01.35 (45.33)     2:38.56 (37.21)
 33 Booker, Katherine D       13 UN-SE                2:41.20    2:39.23
                  37.67     1:17.29 (39.62)     2:03.79 (46.50)     2:39.23 (35.44)
 34 Davis, Lauren             14 HAA-MR               2:39.33    2:40.67
                  36.60     1:18.89 (42.29)     2:04.88 (45.99)     2:40.67 (35.79)
 35 Rosenbrock, Michelle      13 HAA-MR               2:35.62    2:40.96
                  36.73     1:18.44 (41.71)     2:05.75 (47.31)     2:40.96 (35.21)
 36 Buckley, Kaitlin E        13 King-NE              2:46.58    2:41.65
                  35.31     1:15.69 (40.38)     2:06.59 (50.90)     2:41.65 (35.06)
 37 Sabatini, Nina B          13 OWA-MR               2:44.14    2:41.86
                  34.74     1:19.85 (45.11)     2:09.57 (49.72)     2:41.86 (32.29)
 38 Bader, Jordan D           13 LIAC-MR              2:44.25    2:42.05
                  35.73     1:18.16 (42.43)     2:07.20 (49.04)     2:42.05 (34.85)
 39 Prinzi, Elizabeth         14 Basc-MR              2:43.44    2:42.09
                  33.30     1:16.20 (42.90)     2:06.16 (49.96)     2:42.09 (35.93)
 40 Innis, Raven              14 NFS-MR               2:40.59    2:42.90
                  30.27     1:14.39 (44.12)     2:02.80 (48.41)     2:42.90 (40.10)
 41 Sherard, Nia              13 NFS-MR               2:46.16    2:42.92
                  38.00     1:23.29 (45.29)     2:09.37 (46.08)     2:42.92 (33.55)
 42 Heiss, Caitlin            13 LBA-MR               2:44.87    2:43.46
                  35.05     1:17.51 (42.46)     2:07.06 (49.55)     2:43.46 (36.40)
 43 Campbell, Erin L          13 King-NE              2:47.37    2:45.63
                  36.66     1:19.67 (43.01)     2:06.28 (46.61)     2:45.63 (39.35)
 44 Dease, Katie D            13 Basc-MR              2:40.40    2:46.71
                  38.40     1:20.68 (42.28)     2:10.58 (49.90)     2:46.71 (36.13)
 45 Coghlan, Katelyn A        13 King-NE              2:49.23    2:46.95
                  40.13     1:23.20 (43.07)     2:11.05 (47.85)     2:46.95 (35.90)
 46 DiPietro, Gabrielle A     14 Waves-NE             2:43.53    2:48.21
                  38.28     1:19.06 (40.78)     2:08.49 (49.43)     2:48.21 (39.72)
 47 Thomson, Emma W           13 Cac-CT               2:46.40    2:49.01
                  38.21     1:21.33 (43.12)     2:10.43 (49.10)     2:49.01 (38.58)
 48 Kerr, Kathleen P          13 CSC-MR               2:48.98    2:50.17
                  37.62     1:22.36 (44.74)     2:12.61 (50.25)     2:50.17 (37.56)
 49 Miszner, Allison A        14 LIAC-MR              2:43.80    2:50.34
                  36.25     1:18.45 (42.20)     2:11.25 (52.80)     2:50.34 (39.09)
 50 Sigismondi, Rachel C      13 IA-MR                2:50.50    2:50.64
                  36.64     1:20.14 (43.50)     2:10.04 (49.90)     2:50.64 (40.60)
 51 Reilly, Gabrielle K       13 Waves-NE             2:48.99    2:50.67
                  37.52     1:18.37 (40.85)     2:12.19 (53.82)     2:50.67 (38.48)
 52 Silverhardt, Sarah R      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.55    2:50.70
                  34.90     1:16.90 (42.00)     2:12.60 (55.70)     2:50.70 (38.10)
 53 Sommer, Patricia          14 LBA-MR               2:51.40    2:50.73
                  38.86     1:23.21 (44.35)     2:11.50 (48.29)     2:50.73 (39.23)
 54 Torre, Brittany M         14 LIAC-MR              2:50.39    2:54.01
                  37.48     1:21.98 (44.50)     2:14.41 (52.43)     2:54.01 (39.60)
 55 Tiburzi, Nicole           13 Basc-MR              2:53.98    2:58.59
                  40.69     1:22.19 (41.50)     2:18.02 (55.83)     2:58.59 (40.57)
 56 Berlowitz, Sammi K        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.11    3:02.58
                  41.33     1:26.45 (45.12)     2:22.05 (55.60)     3:02.58 (40.53)
 57 Ivanov, Denitza           13 HAA-MR               2:51.40    3:05.98
                  38.66     1:27.02 (48.36)     2:20.27 (53.25)     3:05.98 (45.71)
 -- Noon, Lindsey             14 Basc-MR              2:37.33         DQ
                  34.09     1:14.47 (40.38)     2:04.00 (49.53)          DQ (35.67)

Event 20  Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Buffong, Christopher      13 Twa-ZZ               2:22.33    2:15.21
                  29.16     1:03.89 (34.73)     1:45.98 (42.09)     2:15.21 (29.23)
  2 Coleman, Zachary T        14 IA-MR                2:18.23    2:15.70
                  29.90     1:04.29 (34.39)     1:44.90 (40.61)     2:15.70 (30.80)
  3 Cremer, Christian H       13 IA-MR                2:20.78    2:16.15
                  29.48     1:06.77 (37.29)     1:47.49 (40.72)     2:16.15 (28.66)
  4 Caldwell, Danny M         13 Waves-NE             2:23.59    2:17.34
                  29.08     1:05.14 (36.06)     1:45.43 (40.29)     2:17.34 (31.91)
  5 Okkan, Yalim              13 LIAC-MR              2:17.90    2:17.41
                  28.82     1:07.66 (38.84)     1:46.42 (38.76)     2:17.41 (30.99)
  6 O'Neill, Brian P          14 LIAC-MR              2:23.74    2:18.43
                  30.28     1:06.41 (36.13)     1:47.49 (41.08)     2:18.43 (30.94)
  7 Sliwinski, Ian F          14 Waves-NE             2:22.52    2:20.28
                  31.32     1:04.82 (33.50)     1:50.29 (45.47)     2:20.28 (29.99)
  8 Heinemann, Erik L         13 LIAC-MR              2:21.20    2:21.02
                  30.14     1:05.95 (35.81)     1:49.15 (43.20)     2:21.02 (31.87)
  9 Kissick, Jake J           13 Waves-NE             2:23.87    2:21.25
                  29.78     1:05.30 (35.52)     1:49.01 (43.71)     2:21.25 (32.24)
 10 Gallimore, Chris          14 NFS-MR               2:20.51    2:21.32
                  28.82     1:05.33 (36.51)     1:48.32 (42.99)     2:21.32 (33.00)
 11 Wallace, Daniel P         13 OWA-MR               2:20.97    2:21.35
                  30.36     1:08.50 (38.14)     1:50.44 (41.94)     2:21.35 (30.91)
 12 Johnstone, Sean O         14 UNATT-MR             2:28.58    2:21.76
                  28.37     1:04.85 (36.48)     1:49.88 (45.03)     2:21.76 (31.88)
 13 Trinidad, Dustin B        14 LIAUN-MR             2:22.78    2:22.15
                  30.29     1:06.99 (36.70)     1:48.91 (41.92)     2:22.15 (33.24)
 14 Lee, Oliver J             13 LIAC-MR              2:25.77    2:22.35
                  30.60     1:05.16 (34.56)     1:51.11 (45.95)     2:22.35 (31.24)
 15 Hallinan, James J         14 IA-MR                2:18.75    2:24.80
                  29.78     1:07.92 (38.14)     1:51.03 (43.11)     2:24.80 (33.77)
 16 Hernandez, Jason          14 NFS-MR               2:32.05    2:26.46
                  30.14     1:09.25 (39.11)     1:53.91 (44.66)     2:26.46 (32.55)
 17 Walker, Elijah C          13 LIAC-MR              2:28.13    2:26.72
                  32.46     1:10.07 (37.61)     1:51.82 (41.75)     2:26.72 (34.90)
 18 Fabio, Adrian             13 Twa-ZZ               2:40.30    2:26.98
                  31.16     1:09.16 (38.00)     1:56.15 (46.99)     2:26.98 (30.83)
 19 Park, Jin Woo W           13 LIAC-MR              2:27.08    2:27.42
                  32.94     1:13.67 (40.73)     1:54.58 (40.91)     2:27.42 (32.84)
 20 Dupres, Abel              13 RedTails-MR          2:34.09    2:28.17
                  15.94       31.38 (15.44)   1:53.16 (1:21.78)     2:28.17 (35.01)
 21 Konarski, Karol           13 LIND-MR              2:33.88    2:28.21
                  31.67     1:10.25 (38.58)     1:56.30 (46.05)     2:28.21 (31.91)
 22 Sheridan, James F         13 LIAC-MR              2:28.19    2:29.44
                  31.13     1:09.96 (38.83)     1:55.16 (45.20)     2:29.44 (34.28)
 23 Arana, Oscar Y            13 LIAC-MR              2:26.62    2:30.39
                  32.37     1:12.58 (40.21)     1:56.40 (43.82)     2:30.39 (33.99)
 24 Nishi, Thomas M           14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.70    2:30.84
                  30.61     1:09.15 (38.54)     1:55.38 (46.23)     2:30.84 (35.46)
 25 Schaedtler, Andrew H      13 IA-MR                2:32.32    2:32.38
                  32.22     1:11.49 (39.27)     1:56.99 (45.50)     2:32.38 (35.39)
 26 Stein, Kenny F            13 IA-MR                2:37.18    2:32.43
                  31.42     1:09.03 (37.61)     1:58.52 (49.49)     2:32.43 (33.91)
 27 Hart, Bryan J             14 NFS-MR               2:29.50    2:33.67
                  31.53                             1:56.28 ( )     2:33.67 (37.39)
 28 Dalessio, Andrew          13 Basc-MR              2:39.07    2:34.65
                  34.45     1:12.63 (38.18)     1:59.92 (47.29)     2:34.65 (34.73)
 29 Swanson, Ryan S           13 Cac-CT               2:39.51    2:36.27
                  34.83     1:14.55 (39.72)     2:01.85 (47.30)     2:36.27 (34.42)
 30 Gourevitch, Jesse D       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.30    2:39.88
                  34.11     1:14.76 (40.65)     1:59.91 (45.15)     2:39.88 (39.97)
 31 Mulderrig, Jack H         13 LIAC-MR              2:46.42    2:41.91
                  35.97     1:17.58 (41.61)     2:07.86 (50.28)     2:41.91 (34.05)
 32 Poniatowski, Jakub T      13 CSC-MR               2:42.83    2:42.34
                  33.51     1:12.96 (39.45)     2:06.12 (53.16)     2:42.34 (36.22)
 33 Corrigan, Chris           13 LBA-MR               2:41.98    2:45.51
                  35.45     1:18.26 (42.81)     2:11.94 (53.68)     2:45.51 (33.57)
 34 Pilnick, Sam H            13 HAA-MR               2:48.25    2:45.59
                  35.71                             2:07.74 ( )     2:45.59 (37.85)
 35 Wallace, Nicholas         13 HAA-MR               2:48.25    2:47.46
                  37.76     1:18.53 (40.77)     2:09.91 (51.38)     2:47.46 (37.55)
 36 Yasue, Jun                13 UNAT1-MR             2:38.00    3:00.13
                  36.51     1:22.20 (45.69)     2:15.53 (53.33)     3:00.13 (44.60)
 -- Yagoda, Nick              13 LIAC-MR              2:45.37         DQ
                  33.12     1:16.95 (43.83)     2:10.30 (53.35)          DQ (36.32)
 -- Tucker, Ben C             13 Waves-NE             2:47.54         DQ
                  36.01     1:14.91 (38.90)     2:05.45 (50.54)          DQ (34.65)
 -- Spinella, Nick R          13 LIAC-MR              2:18.28         DQ
                  29.37     1:03.54 (34.17)     1:47.44 (43.90)          DQ (30.35)

Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Collyer, Courtney         15 Basc-MR              1:07.84    1:08.87
                  32.50     1:08.87 (36.37)
  2 Watson, Kemi L            15 DCPR-PV              1:10.32    1:09.63
                  33.02     1:09.63 (36.61)
  3 Smith, Devin E            16 CSC-MR               1:09.99    1:13.69
                  35.09     1:13.69 (38.60)
  4 Mejia, Cinthia            15 RedTails-MR          1:12.98    1:14.33
                  35.44     1:14.33 (38.89)
  5 Kelly, Rebecca C          16 IA-MR                1:13.73    1:14.96
                  35.25     1:14.96 (39.71)
  6 Sudano, Ashley M          15 CSC-MR               1:16.19    1:14.97
                  35.98     1:14.97 (38.99)
  7 Turner, Ashley E          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.03    1:16.39
                  36.23     1:16.39 (40.16)
  8 Bassmann, Amanda C        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.41    1:17.45
                  36.50     1:17.45 (40.95)
  9 Yanoti, Eileen M          17 IA-MR                1:14.15    1:17.80
                  36.33     1:17.80 (41.47)
  9 London, Jhenille          15 Twa-ZZ               1:20.80    1:17.80
                  36.42     1:17.80 (41.38)
 11 Carrillo, Raenelle        15 Twa-ZZ               1:25.20    1:18.25
                  36.66     1:18.25 (41.59)
 12 Antaya, Liz K             16 King-NE              1:19.15    1:18.37
                  36.91     1:18.37 (41.46)
 13 Drew, Sarah E             17 Waves-NE             1:21.06    1:19.45
                  37.66     1:19.45 (41.79)
 14 Stenger, Rebecca E        15 LBA-MR               1:21.73    1:21.22
                  38.97     1:21.22 (42.25)
 15 Rivera, Kendra J          14 UNAT1-MR             1:21.57    1:21.30
                  37.46     1:21.30 (43.84)
 16 Meyendorff, Anna C        18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.95    1:21.58
                  38.34     1:21.58 (43.24)
 17 Cohen, Jacqui             15 HAA-MR               1:21.18    1:21.62
                  38.64     1:21.62 (42.98)
 18 George, Amanda B          14 IA-MR                1:27.73    1:21.67
                  39.08     1:21.67 (42.59)
 19 Frye, Alison C            17 King-NE              1:23.93    1:21.78
                  39.15     1:21.78 (42.63)
 20 Blackstone, Harika R      15 DCPR-PV              1:22.39    1:22.19
                  38.11     1:22.19 (44.08)
 21 Tandoi, Dana R            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.11    1:22.27
                  39.16     1:22.27 (43.11)
 22 Moore, Erin A             15 CSC-MR               1:23.18    1:22.88
                  38.61     1:22.88 (44.27)
 23 Wilson, Lauren A          15 King-NE              1:25.24    1:23.00
                  39.19     1:23.00 (43.81)
 24 Toor, Catherine J         16 HYB-MR               1:23.59    1:23.22
                  39.48     1:23.22 (43.74)
 25 Neverson, Khira A         15 RedTails-MR          1:20.98    1:23.23
                  38.93     1:23.23 (44.30)
 26 Brasington, Katie V       15 King-NE              1:23.16    1:23.79
                  40.42     1:23.79 (43.37)
 27 Bland, Mia R              14 Bcsc-MD              1:23.45    1:24.32
                  39.66     1:24.32 (44.66)
 28 Kiernan, Amanda C         15 IA-MR                1:21.02    1:24.81
                  39.20     1:24.81 (45.61)
 29 Crist, Natalie A          16 King-NE              1:28.08    1:25.26
                  40.03     1:25.26 (45.23)
 30 O'Neal, Kelsey M          15 King-NE              1:28.78    1:25.56
                  41.16     1:25.56 (44.40)
 31 Reed, Brittney E          16 CSC-MR               1:24.34    1:26.05
                  40.66     1:26.05 (45.39)
 31 Hebert, Katherine D       16 Waves-NE             1:25.73    1:26.05
                  42.00     1:26.05 (44.05)
 33 Gibbons, Jenna            11 Basc-MR              1:25.00    1:26.65
                  41.44     1:26.65 (45.21)
 34 Hill, Lenora              15 DCPR-PV              1:27.45    1:27.25
                  42.12     1:27.25 (45.13)
 35 Cabrera, Genesis          15 RedTails-MR          1:28.93    1:30.05
                  42.28     1:30.05 (47.77)
 36 Mulcahy, Tara Q           16 HAA-MR               1:27.25    1:31.81
                  42.07     1:31.81 (49.74)
 37 Probasco, Ashley L        16 King-NE              1:31.69    1:32.04
                  42.95     1:32.04 (49.09)
 38 D'Arcangelis, Catherine   15 CSC-MR               1:27.76    1:33.94
                  43.15     1:33.94 (50.79)
 -- Lariccio, Nicole L        15 CSC-MR               1:25.00         DQ
                  40.96          DQ (48.50)

Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Thom, Orlando             18 Twa-ZZ                 59.60      59.22
                  27.66       59.22 (31.56)
  2 Ryan, Joseph              18 Twa-ZZ               1:08.70    1:03.88
                  30.15     1:03.88 (33.73)
  3 Hikal, Karim              17 Basc-MR              1:06.90    1:06.59
                  30.82     1:06.59 (35.77)
  4 Kearney, Aaron            17 NFS-MR               1:07.07    1:06.87
                  31.02     1:06.87 (35.85)
  5 LaPorta, Paul J           17 IA-MR                1:06.42    1:07.67
                  31.72     1:07.67 (35.95)
  6 TerBush, Ryan N           15 HAA-MR               1:08.04    1:08.18
                  31.69     1:08.18 (36.49)
  7 Keller, Josh A            17 IA-MR                1:08.31    1:08.69
                  31.78     1:08.69 (36.91)
  8 LeClaire, Eric            16 HAA-MR               1:09.05    1:09.46
                  32.68     1:09.46 (36.78)
  9 Musso, Andrew V           16 CSC-MR               1:11.36    1:10.46
                  33.74     1:10.46 (36.72)
 10 Ripley, Kyle J            15 Waves-NE             1:10.07    1:10.69
                  33.77     1:10.69 (36.92)
 11 Sheridan, Will P          17 HYB-MR               1:09.14    1:10.94
                  33.23     1:10.94 (37.71)
 12 Boddie, Kevin T           15 Waves-NE             1:12.74    1:11.13
                  33.32     1:11.13 (37.81)
 13 Ellerson, Phillip H       16 NFS-MR               1:11.58    1:11.25
                  33.44     1:11.25 (37.81)
 14 Howell, Napoleon          16 Twa-ZZ               1:15.30    1:11.73
                  33.72     1:11.73 (38.01)
 15 Kooperkamp, Nathanael     16 RedTails-MR          1:13.09    1:11.78
                  33.15     1:11.78 (38.63)
 16 Gromling, Steven          15 LBA-MR               1:15.50    1:12.49
                  33.82     1:12.49 (38.67)
 17 Ragin, Gregory            15 OWA-MR               1:13.82    1:12.70
                  34.48     1:12.70 (38.22)
 18 Hug, John C               14 Cac-CT               1:13.01    1:12.84
                  34.56     1:12.84 (38.28)
 19 Hirsch, Taylor            15 HAA-MR               1:12.43    1:13.23
                  34.63     1:13.23 (38.60)
 20 Meyendorff, Andrew M      16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.02    1:13.88
                  34.59     1:13.88 (39.29)
 21 Drybanski, Jonny E        15 Waves-NE             1:13.96    1:14.30
                  36.18     1:14.30 (38.12)
 22 Laghezza, Matt R          15 CSC-MR               1:17.00    1:14.59
                  33.44     1:14.59 (41.15)
 23 Miller, Brian K           16 NFS-MR               1:17.55    1:15.69
                  36.05     1:15.69 (39.64)
 24 Toscano, Thomas J         15 HAA-MR               1:17.17    1:17.02
                  36.24     1:17.02 (40.78)
 25 Mitchell, Kadeem A        15 NFS-MR               1:17.90    1:17.18
                  36.77     1:17.18 (40.41)
 26 Toltin, Greg A            16 King-NE              1:16.73    1:18.22
                  36.54     1:18.22 (41.68)
 27 Auclair, Al D             15 Waves-NE             1:17.26    1:18.28
                  36.53     1:18.28 (41.75)
 28 Sandoval, Dan N           15 Waves-NE             1:16.35    1:18.56
                  37.47     1:18.56 (41.09)
 29 Haghighi, Kevin           15 OWA-MR               1:17.82    1:18.93
                  38.18     1:18.93 (40.75)
 30 Ochakovsky, Michael       15 OWA-MR               1:17.91    1:19.47
                  37.78     1:19.47 (41.69)
 31 Clifford, Joseph V        15 HAA-MR               1:16.25    1:19.67
                  37.77     1:19.67 (41.90)
 32 Jorgensen, Danny R        18 LIND-MR              1:16.40    1:20.02
                  37.11     1:20.02 (42.91)
 -- Zaino, Joe A              16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.15         DQ
                  34.69          DQ (39.39)
 -- Williams, Andrew R        17 Bcsc-MD              1:17.90         DQ
                  37.70          DQ (41.88)

Event 23  Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Deignan, Chelsea          14 Basc-MR              2:43.58    2:38.75
                  34.93     1:14.87 (39.94)     1:57.08 (42.21)     2:38.75 (41.67)
  2 Glenday, Heather M        13 IA-MR                2:41.77    2:40.47
                  37.12     1:16.88 (39.76)     1:58.44 (41.56)     2:40.47 (42.03)
  3 Stanford, Brittany D      13 LBA-MR               2:38.42    2:43.02
                  36.02     1:17.53 (41.51)     2:00.26 (42.73)     2:43.02 (42.76)
  4 Turner, Jennifer J        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.17    2:44.20
                  36.16     1:17.65 (41.49)     2:00.49 (42.84)     2:44.20 (43.71)
  5 Krasniqi, Laura A         13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.32    2:51.02
                  37.96     1:20.50 (42.54)     2:05.01 (44.51)     2:51.02 (46.01)
  6 Kwa, Adelene              13 Basc-MR              2:50.20    2:57.83
                  39.74     1:24.88 (45.14)     2:12.19 (47.31)     2:57.83 (45.64)
  7 Flood, Katie M            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:54.76    2:57.92
                  39.22     1:23.87 (44.65)     2:10.61 (46.74)     2:57.92 (47.31)
  8 Luqman, Kyle M            14 IA-MR                2:53.00    2:58.30
                  38.57     1:23.92 (45.35)     2:11.78 (47.86)     2:58.30 (46.52)
  9 Redfearn, Rachel A        14 Waves-NE             2:58.40    2:59.53
                  39.47     1:25.93 (46.46)     2:12.28 (46.35)     2:59.53 (47.25)
 10 Coghlan, Katelyn A        13 King-NE              3:05.06    3:01.59
                  41.90     1:28.19 (46.29)     2:14.55 (46.36)     3:01.59 (47.04)
 11 Caputo, Callie E          14 HYB-MR               3:03.11    3:02.32
                  40.35     1:26.59 (46.24)     2:15.18 (48.59)     3:02.32 (47.14)
 12 Sommer, Patricia          14 LBA-MR               3:10.50    3:04.36
                  41.09     1:28.11 (47.02)     2:16.73 (48.62)     3:04.36 (47.63)
 13 Thomson, Emma W           13 Cac-CT               3:02.30    3:07.10
                  41.67     1:30.71 (49.04)     2:19.77 (49.06)     3:07.10 (47.33)
 14 Williams, Nikietha        14 Twa-ZZ               3:02.00    3:13.49
                  40.03     1:27.85 (47.82)     2:20.05 (52.20)     3:13.49 (53.44)
 15 Eccles, Cherrell          14 Twa-ZZ               3:10.80    3:19.71
                  43.59     1:33.86 (50.27)     2:25.88 (52.02)     3:19.71 (53.83)
 16 Quaranta, Chelsea         14 HAA-MR               3:12.22    3:26.42
                  45.54     1:37.32 (51.78)     2:30.58 (53.26)     3:26.42 (55.84)
 17 Stylianou, Andrea         13 Basc-MR                   NT    3:26.47
                  43.85     1:36.48 (52.63)     2:32.72 (56.24)     3:26.47 (53.75)
 18 Ivanov, Denitza           13 HAA-MR               3:12.52    3:32.24
                  43.65     1:39.09 (55.44)     2:35.17 (56.08)     3:32.24 (57.07)
 19 Nicchi, Noelle            13 Basc-MR              3:11.10    3:58.91
                  51.94   1:52.79 (1:00.85)   2:55.07 (1:02.28)   3:58.91 (1:03.84)

Event 24  Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Okkan, Yalim              13 LIAC-MR              2:22.05    2:27.35
                  32.83     1:10.35 (37.52)     1:48.05 (37.70)     2:27.35 (39.30)
  2 Caldwell, Danny M         13 Waves-NE             2:35.88    2:32.75
                  34.82     1:13.12 (38.30)     1:51.69 (38.57)     2:32.75 (41.06)
  3 Park, Jin Woo W           13 LIAC-MR              2:30.06    2:34.85
                  34.65     1:13.48 (38.83)     1:54.29 (40.81)     2:34.85 (40.56)
  4 Gallimore, Chris          14 NFS-MR               2:39.00    2:35.09
                  35.01     1:13.45 (38.44)     1:55.05 (41.60)     2:35.09 (40.04)
  5 Keane, Brian M            14 King-NE              2:44.62    2:37.74
                  35.25     1:15.59 (40.34)     1:56.34 (40.75)     2:37.74 (41.40)
  6 Wallace, Daniel P         13 OWA-MR               2:51.90    2:41.98
                  36.23     1:17.50 (41.27)     2:00.29 (42.79)     2:41.98 (41.69)
  7 Patrick, Horace J         13 LIAC-MR              2:51.39    2:47.00
                  38.01     1:18.68 (40.67)     2:02.36 (43.68)     2:47.00 (44.64)
  8 Schaedtler, Andrew H      13 IA-MR                2:46.64    2:48.31
                  37.01     1:18.83 (41.82)     2:03.68 (44.85)     2:48.31 (44.63)
  9 Chiasson, Hunter H        14 King-NE              2:54.99    2:49.07
                  37.52     1:21.36 (43.84)     2:06.65 (45.29)     2:49.07 (42.42)
 10 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      14 HAA-MR               2:58.28    2:49.93
                  36.46     1:19.88 (43.42)     2:06.42 (46.54)     2:49.93 (43.51)
 11 Walton, Arthur A          13 DCPR-PV              2:57.58    2:53.96
                  36.58     1:20.68 (44.10)     2:06.64 (45.96)     2:53.96 (47.32)
 12 Konarski, Karol           13 LIND-MR              2:57.03    2:54.18
                  39.79     1:24.90 (45.11)     2:10.99 (46.09)     2:54.18 (43.19)
 13 Gourevitch, Jesse D       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:54.35    2:54.62
                  38.23     1:21.66 (43.43)     2:07.76 (46.10)     2:54.62 (46.86)
 14 Wu, Kevin                 13 OWA-MR               3:00.36    2:54.70
                  39.86     1:23.96 (44.10)     2:09.65 (45.69)     2:54.70 (45.05)
 15 Zaino, Matthew            13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:03.04    2:58.56
                  38.87     1:24.47 (45.60)     2:12.53 (48.06)     2:58.56 (46.03)
 16 Yasue, Jun                13 UNAT1-MR             2:50.00    3:04.76
                  41.59     1:26.68 (45.09)     2:15.47 (48.79)     3:04.76 (49.29)

Event 25  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Collyer, Courtney         15 Basc-MR              2:13.65    2:11.32
                  29.75     1:02.74 (32.99)     1:37.01 (34.27)     2:11.32 (34.31)
  2 Bucaria, Kristen          15 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:12.32
                  29.55     1:02.87 (33.32)     1:37.07 (34.20)     2:12.32 (35.25)
  3 LeGuyader, Sydney         15 IA-MR                2:13.68    2:18.95
                  31.96     1:07.45 (35.49)     1:42.57 (35.12)     2:18.95 (36.38)
  4 Balder, Jaclyn M          16 LIAC-MR              2:23.13    2:23.07
                  31.53     1:07.34 (35.81)     1:44.79 (37.45)     2:23.07 (38.28)
  5 Sudano, Ashley M          15 CSC-MR               2:24.69    2:26.66
                  32.43     1:08.94 (36.51)     1:47.93 (38.99)     2:26.66 (38.73)
  6 Welch, Stephanie J        15 Waves-NE             2:39.36    2:30.24
                  33.03     1:11.63 (38.60)     1:51.27 (39.64)     2:30.24 (38.97)
  7 Watson, Kemi L            15 DCPR-PV              2:25.45    2:31.79
                  31.79     1:08.39 (36.60)     1:49.35 (40.96)     2:31.79 (42.44)
  8 Giancola, Stephanie E     15 Cac-CT               2:28.56    2:31.97
                  32.33     1:10.12 (37.79)     1:50.41 (40.29)     2:31.97 (41.56)
  9 Wiles, Hannah             15 IA-MR                2:42.95    2:35.66
                  32.13     1:10.52 (38.39)     1:52.99 (42.47)     2:35.66 (42.67)
 10 Plaschka, Jade            15 HAA-MR               2:30.47    2:36.17
                  33.88     1:13.40 (39.52)     1:54.09 (40.69)     2:36.17 (42.08)
 11 Moore, Erin A             15 CSC-MR               2:38.04    2:38.84
                  34.51     1:14.37 (39.86)     1:56.49 (42.12)     2:38.84 (42.35)
 12 Thompson, Bianca R        15 DCPR-PV              2:37.82    2:41.34
                  35.00     1:17.18 (42.18)     1:59.37 (42.19)     2:41.34 (41.97)
 13 Antaya, Liz K             16 King-NE              2:43.66    2:46.67
                  34.53     1:16.69 (42.16)     2:01.16 (44.47)     2:46.67 (45.51)
 14 Crist, Natalie A          16 King-NE              2:52.69    2:48.70
                  34.81     1:17.31 (42.50)     2:02.92 (45.61)     2:48.70 (45.78)
 15 Gibbons, Jenna            11 Basc-MR              2:43.10    2:50.38
                  36.66     1:19.54 (42.88)     2:05.35 (45.81)     2:50.38 (45.03)

Event 26  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Corrigan, Timmy           16 LBA-MR               2:06.21    2:05.06
                  27.94       59.81 (31.87)     1:32.67 (32.86)     2:05.06 (32.39)
  2 Amato, Nick F             16 LIAC-MR              2:13.37    2:07.24
                  28.00       59.78 (31.78)     1:32.86 (33.08)     2:07.24 (34.38)
  3 LaPorta, Paul J           17 IA-MR                2:10.77    2:08.09
                  28.96     1:01.61 (32.65)     1:34.95 (33.34)     2:08.09 (33.14)
  4 Swensen, Dan C            17 LIAC-MR              2:09.89    2:13.06
                  29.09     1:03.47 (34.38)     1:38.84 (35.37)     2:13.06 (34.22)
  5 TerBush, Ryan N           15 HAA-MR               2:24.54    2:19.67
                  29.92     1:04.73 (34.81)     1:41.86 (37.13)     2:19.67 (37.81)
  6 Heinemann, Erik L         13 LIAC-MR              2:18.79    2:19.92
                  30.49     1:06.20 (35.71)     1:43.36 (37.16)     2:19.92 (36.56)
  7 Master, Deep R            17 LIAC-MR              2:23.60    2:20.95
                  30.98     1:05.79 (34.81)     1:43.35 (37.56)     2:20.95 (37.60)
  8 Wowk, Justin              17 Basc-MR              2:18.52    2:23.35
                  31.32     1:06.82 (35.50)     1:43.34 (36.52)     2:23.35 (40.01)

Event 27  Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kearns, Ann R             14 Cac-CT               1:00.22    1:00.84
                  28.86     1:00.84 (31.98)
  2 Gaffey, Melanie A         14 CSC-MR                 59.89    1:01.07
                  28.18     1:01.07 (32.89)
  3 Nugent, Susan A           14 OWA-MR               1:04.71    1:03.19
                  30.06     1:03.19 (33.13)
  4 Mrozinski, Melissa        14 Basc-MR              1:04.04    1:04.48
                  30.27     1:04.48 (34.21)
  5 Gibbons, Alanna           14 Basc-MR              1:03.06    1:04.71
                  30.10     1:04.71 (34.61)
  6 Doughty, Brigitte         13 HAA-MR               1:02.01    1:05.07
                  30.36     1:05.07 (34.71)
  7 Anderer, Stephanie L      14 HAA-MR               1:04.68    1:06.51
                  30.43     1:06.51 (36.08)
  8 Anderer, Britney          14 HAA-MR               1:05.49    1:06.58
                  30.26     1:06.58 (36.32)
  9 Gerrity, Sara Day         14 LBA-MR               1:06.16    1:06.95
                  31.79     1:06.95 (35.16)
 10 Innis, Raven              14 NFS-MR               1:07.08    1:07.31
                  31.14     1:07.31 (36.17)
 11 Blom, Danielle            14 HAA-MR               1:06.10    1:07.67
                  32.35     1:07.67 (35.32)
 12 Trinidad, Ayla            14 RedTails-MR          1:06.09    1:07.91
                  30.70     1:07.91 (37.21)
 13 Tyznar, Jessica A         14 LIAC-MR              1:06.71    1:08.08
                  32.12     1:08.08 (35.96)
 14 Smith, Ashley A           14 LIAC-MR              1:09.76    1:08.27
                  32.95     1:08.27 (35.32)
 15 Cronin, Caitlin R         13 Waves-NE             1:08.71    1:08.81
                  31.38     1:08.81 (37.43)
 16 Raimonde, Olivia L        14 LIAC-MR              1:09.27    1:09.40
                  31.24     1:09.40 (38.16)
 17 Gordon, Ashley A          14 LIND-MR              1:13.81    1:11.54
                  32.16     1:11.54 (39.38)
 18 Dobensky, Rachel S        14 Cac-CT               1:12.14    1:12.11
                  34.09     1:12.11 (38.02)
 19 Bolin, Kathleen           14 CSC-MR               1:13.96    1:12.33
                  34.23     1:12.33 (38.10)
 20 Ong, Kimberly             14 Basc-MR              1:37.09    1:13.61
                  34.40     1:13.61 (39.21)
 21 Logan, Colleen M          14 LIAC-MR              1:13.06    1:14.09
                  34.64     1:14.09 (39.45)
 22 Rosa, Sam N               14 IA-MR                1:22.60    1:14.66
                  34.77     1:14.66 (39.89)
 23 DeVoe, Ally T             13 Cac-CT               1:19.63    1:14.76
                  35.84     1:14.76 (38.92)
 24 Neverson, Jair K          13 RedTails-MR          1:20.37    1:15.20
                  34.71     1:15.20 (40.49)
 25 Prinzi, Elizabeth         14 Basc-MR              1:17.27    1:15.24
                  34.24     1:15.24 (41.00)
 26 Sabatini, Nina B          13 OWA-MR               1:13.09    1:15.44
                  35.38     1:15.44 (40.06)
 27 Rivera, Kendra J          14 UNAT1-MR             1:21.30    1:15.71
                  35.88     1:15.71 (39.83)
 28 Silverhardt, Sarah R      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.42    1:16.48
                  35.07     1:16.48 (41.41)
 29 Ger, Stephanie K          13 Cac-CT               1:15.01    1:17.00
                  35.07     1:17.00 (41.93)
 30 Ortega, Andrea M          14 LIAC-MR              1:13.79    1:17.14
                  35.63     1:17.14 (41.51)
 31 Cowell, Meg K             13 Cac-CT               1:18.76    1:17.94
                  35.89     1:17.94 (42.05)
 32 Buckley, Kaitlin E        13 King-NE              1:23.05    1:18.66
                  36.20     1:18.66 (42.46)
 33 Heiss, Caitlin            13 LBA-MR               1:22.21    1:19.34
                  34.84     1:19.34 (44.50)
 34 Kwa, Adelene              13 Basc-MR              1:19.99    1:21.45
                  37.26     1:21.45 (44.19)
 35 Kerr, Kathleen P          13 CSC-MR               1:19.06    1:21.52
                  37.25     1:21.52 (44.27)
 36 Torre, Brittany M         14 LIAC-MR              1:17.30    1:23.54
                  39.31     1:23.54 (44.23)
 37 Dease, Katie D            13 Basc-MR              1:20.79    1:24.31
                  38.83     1:24.31 (45.48)
 38 Caracciolo, Bianca R      14 LIAC-MR              1:19.68    1:24.77
                  38.99     1:24.77 (45.78)
 39 Falden, Raynell S         13 NFS-MR               1:23.00    1:29.66
                  40.88     1:29.66 (48.78)
 40 Williams, Nikietha        14 Twa-ZZ               1:20.00    1:30.69
                  34.58     1:30.69 (56.11)

Event 28  Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dupres, Paul P            14 RedTails-MR            58.08      58.02
                  27.12       58.02 (30.90)
  2 Johnstone, Sean O         14 UNATT-MR             1:01.00      59.91
                  27.75       59.91 (32.16)
  3 Hernandez, Jason          14 NFS-MR               1:04.62    1:03.15
                  29.07     1:03.15 (34.08)
  4 Caldwell, Danny M         13 Waves-NE             1:03.48    1:03.31
                  29.87     1:03.31 (33.44)
  5 Okkan, Yalim              13 LIAC-MR              1:01.31    1:03.33
                  29.20     1:03.33 (34.13)
  6 Fabio, Adrian             13 Twa-ZZ               1:09.10    1:03.44
                  30.47     1:03.44 (32.97)
  7 Cremer, Christian H       13 IA-MR                1:03.36    1:03.84
                  29.52     1:03.84 (34.32)
  8 Sliwinski, Ian F          14 Waves-NE             1:05.86    1:04.51
                  30.08     1:04.51 (34.43)
  9 Hallinan, James J         14 IA-MR                1:02.17    1:04.74
                  30.06     1:04.74 (34.68)
 10 Kissick, Jake J           13 Waves-NE             1:05.66    1:04.86
                  30.27     1:04.86 (34.59)
 11 O'Neill, Brian P          14 LIAC-MR              1:04.03    1:05.05
                  30.74     1:05.05 (34.31)
 12 Kingston, Yohancey        14 NFS-MR               1:07.53    1:05.22
                  30.15     1:05.22 (35.07)
 13 Coleman, Zachary T        14 IA-MR                1:05.53    1:05.77
                  30.81     1:05.77 (34.96)
 14 Lam, Ronald               14 Basc-MR              1:10.96    1:06.30
                  30.05     1:06.30 (36.25)
 15 Trinidad, Dustin B        14 LIAUN-MR             1:05.87    1:06.59
                  31.73     1:06.59 (34.86)
 16 Dupres, Abel              13 RedTails-MR          1:10.89    1:08.06
                  30.35     1:08.06 (37.71)
 17 Arana, Oscar Y            13 LIAC-MR              1:12.49    1:09.48
                  31.72     1:09.48 (37.76)
 18 Corrigan, Chris           13 LBA-MR               1:11.31    1:12.92
                  34.45     1:12.92 (38.47)
 19 Nash, John                13 LBA-MR               1:14.00    1:13.61
                  34.56     1:13.61 (39.05)
 20 Russo, Cameron J          13 OWA-MR               1:14.25    1:13.88
                  33.39     1:13.88 (40.49)
 21 Bandovic, Ivan            13 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.99
                  34.09     1:14.99 (40.90)
 22 Betzios, Nikolas P        14 OWA-MR               1:20.46    1:15.85
                  32.88     1:15.85 (42.97)
 23 Narvaez, Gregory A        13 RedTails-MR          1:19.48    1:18.63
                  34.77     1:18.63 (43.86)
 24 Wallace, Nicholas         13 HAA-MR               1:19.25    1:25.17
                  38.44     1:25.17 (46.73)

Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Michelle L      15 IA-MR                  54.39      54.85
                  26.50       54.85 (28.35)
  2 Bucaria, Kristen          15 HAA-MR                 56.20      56.02
                  26.94       56.02 (29.08)
  3 Genovese, Kate            16 LIAC-MR                56.68      56.24
                  26.90       56.24 (29.34)
  4 LeGuyader, Clare L        16 IA-MR                  55.39      57.26
                  27.78       57.26 (29.48)
  5 Smith, Devin E            16 CSC-MR                 56.66      57.40
                  28.41       57.40 (28.99)
  6 Wickham, Donna-Marie      17 Twa-ZZ               1:02.00      57.68
                  27.82       57.68 (29.86)
  7 Watson, Kemi L            15 DCPR-PV                57.21      57.76
                  27.84       57.76 (29.92)
  8 Sudano, Ashley M          15 CSC-MR                 56.56      57.82
                  28.51       57.82 (29.31)
  9 Mejia, Cinthia            15 RedTails-MR            58.04      57.84
                  28.16       57.84 (29.68)
 10 Giberson, Kari            15 Basc-MR                58.47      58.05
                  28.02       58.05 (30.03)
 11 LaPorta, Katie L          14 IA-MR                  58.85      58.14
                  27.27       58.14 (30.87)
 12 Kaduboski, Anne V         16 Waves-NE               58.14      58.24
                  28.24       58.24 (30.00)
 13 Quitara, laGuerre         15 Twa-ZZ               1:00.20      58.38
                  28.05       58.38 (30.33)
 14 Tyznar, Kristina A        16 LIAC-MR                56.65      58.46
                  28.09       58.46 (30.37)
 15 Wiles, Hannah             15 IA-MR                  58.42      58.54
                  28.11       58.54 (30.43)
 16 Balder, Jaclyn M          16 LIAC-MR                58.18      58.60
                  28.42       58.60 (30.18)
 17 Turner, Ashley E          15 Silver Streaks-MR      58.71      59.19
                  28.46       59.19 (30.73)
 18 Gibbons, Alanna           14 Basc-MR                57.35      59.73
                  28.89       59.73 (30.84)
 19 Cremer, Kylie E           15 IA-MR                  59.27      59.79
                  29.08       59.79 (30.71)
 20 Thompson, Bianca R        15 DCPR-PV                58.27      59.94
                  28.88       59.94 (31.06)
 21 Carrillo, Raenelle        15 Twa-ZZ                 58.80    1:00.10
                  28.53     1:00.10 (31.57)
 22 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                1:00.67    1:00.52
                  29.48     1:00.52 (31.04)
 23 Cohen, Jacqui             15 HAA-MR               1:00.07    1:00.76
                  29.17     1:00.76 (31.59)
 24 Bush, Alden N             16 Waves-NE             1:00.69    1:00.82
                  28.53     1:00.82 (32.29)
 25 LeGuyader, Sydney         15 IA-MR                  58.38    1:00.99
                  29.11     1:00.99 (31.88)
 26 Connolly, Taylor E        16 Waves-NE             1:00.28    1:01.05
                  29.26     1:01.05 (31.79)
 27 Bassmann, Amanda C        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.76    1:01.13
                  29.14     1:01.13 (31.99)
 28 Squillante, Jillian M     16 IA-MR                1:00.13    1:01.49
                  29.83     1:01.49 (31.66)
 28 Shouldis, Ellen           16 LBA-MR                 58.87    1:01.49
                  29.34     1:01.49 (32.15)
 30 Law, Stephanie N          15 HYB-MR               1:01.59    1:01.54
                  30.43     1:01.54 (31.11)
 31 Stenger, Rebecca E        15 LBA-MR               1:01.96    1:01.63
                  30.22     1:01.63 (31.41)
 32 Plaschka, Jade            15 HAA-MR               1:01.25    1:01.84
                  29.81     1:01.84 (32.03)
 33 Adams, Kelsey P           15 HYB-MR               1:01.37    1:02.01
                  30.02     1:02.01 (31.99)
 34 Welch, Stephanie J        15 Waves-NE               58.96    1:02.06
                  29.74     1:02.06 (32.32)
 35 Kelly, Rebecca C          16 IA-MR                1:01.47    1:02.10
                  30.11     1:02.10 (31.99)
 36 Gromling, Kristin         17 LBA-MR                 59.44    1:02.15
                  30.36     1:02.15 (31.79)
 37 Yanoti, Eileen M          17 IA-MR                1:00.49    1:02.17
                  29.73     1:02.17 (32.44)
 38 Gibbons, Meg E            17 Waves-NE             1:00.94    1:02.30
                  30.04     1:02.30 (32.26)
 39 Nuszer, Devin K           15 LIAC-MR              1:03.97    1:02.34
                  30.19     1:02.34 (32.15)
 40 Hebert, Katherine D       16 Waves-NE             1:02.25    1:02.37
                  30.35     1:02.37 (32.02)
 41 Moore, Erin A             15 CSC-MR               1:03.06    1:02.49
                  30.46     1:02.49 (32.03)
 42 Folcarelli, Francesca J   15 Waves-NE             1:03.35    1:02.53
                  30.13     1:02.53 (32.40)
 43 Mohammed, Averie J        15 NFS-MR               1:04.38    1:02.69
                  30.89     1:02.69 (31.80)
 44 Drew, Sarah E             17 Waves-NE             1:03.81    1:02.74
                  30.51     1:02.74 (32.23)
 45 Mills, Tanika             16 NFS-MR                 57.35    1:02.75
                  28.83     1:02.75 (33.92)
 46 Stafford, Lindsey A       17 LIAC-MR              1:00.42    1:02.98
                  30.28     1:02.98 (32.70)
 47 Kiernan, Amanda C         15 IA-MR                1:01.62    1:03.11
                  29.82     1:03.11 (33.29)
 48 Gorospe, Stephanie        16 IA-MR                1:02.58    1:03.13
                  30.03     1:03.13 (33.10)
 49 Frye, Alison C            17 King-NE              1:02.50    1:03.20
                  29.57     1:03.20 (33.63)
 50 Hill, Lenora              15 DCPR-PV                58.73    1:03.42
                  29.64     1:03.42 (33.78)
 51 Meyendorff, Anna C        18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.87    1:03.61
                  30.76     1:03.61 (32.85)
 52 Rosenbrock, Katie         16 HAA-MR               1:01.31    1:03.84
                  29.82     1:03.84 (34.02)
 53 Woolley, Kate R           16 HAA-MR               1:04.36    1:04.08
                  30.35     1:04.08 (33.73)
 54 Winters, Ali              15 LIAC-MR              1:02.89    1:04.32
                  30.30     1:04.32 (34.02)
 55 Antaya, Liz K             16 King-NE              1:02.97    1:04.51
                  31.08     1:04.51 (33.43)
 56 Ortiz, Ciara              15 RedTails-MR          1:02.13    1:04.63
                  30.89     1:04.63 (33.74)
 57 Medrano, Rosanna          15 RedTails-MR          1:05.04    1:04.92
                  30.93     1:04.92 (33.99)
 58 Neverson, Khira A         15 RedTails-MR          1:03.45    1:05.37
                  30.51     1:05.37 (34.86)
 59 Kraut, Rebecca J          15 HAA-MR               1:04.25    1:05.39
                  31.41     1:05.39 (33.98)
 60 O'Neal, Kelsey M          15 King-NE              1:05.72    1:05.47
                  31.69     1:05.47 (33.78)
 61 Culligan, Shannon M       13 Cac-CT               1:03.83    1:05.64
                  31.53     1:05.64 (34.11)
 62 Toor, Catherine J         16 HYB-MR               1:03.35    1:05.78
                  31.09     1:05.78 (34.69)
 63 D'Arcangelis, Catherine   15 CSC-MR               1:04.39    1:06.20
                  31.56     1:06.20 (34.64)
 64 Schreck, Hannah M         16 IA-MR                1:04.04    1:06.31
                  31.84     1:06.31 (34.47)
 65 Brasington, Katie V       15 King-NE              1:07.98    1:06.58
                  32.33     1:06.58 (34.25)
 66 DiPietro, Arielle A       16 Waves-NE             1:04.36    1:06.99
                  31.75     1:06.99 (35.24)
 67 London, Jhenille          15 Twa-ZZ               1:04.39    1:07.34
                  32.20     1:07.34 (35.14)
 68 Alva, Angie               16 RedTails-MR          1:05.67    1:07.59
                  32.41     1:07.59 (35.18)
 69 Cabrera, Genesis          15 RedTails-MR          1:08.43    1:08.02
                  32.79     1:08.02 (35.23)
 70 Villegas, Joanna          15 RedTails-MR          1:09.97    1:09.60
                  33.44     1:09.60 (36.16)
 70 Stylianou, Christina      18 Basc-MR              1:08.36    1:09.60
                  32.59     1:09.60 (37.01)
 72 Mogardo, Dawn M           15 Waves-NE             1:04.36    1:10.12
                  32.86     1:10.12 (37.26)
 73 Wilson, Lauren A          15 King-NE              1:12.10    1:10.44
                  34.09     1:10.44 (36.35)
 74 Reed, Brittney E          16 CSC-MR               1:04.39    1:10.63
                  32.84     1:10.63 (37.79)
 75 Lozano, Gladys            15 RedTails-MR          1:08.95    1:10.85
                  34.28     1:10.85 (36.57)
 76 Lariccio, Nicole L        15 CSC-MR               1:04.39    1:10.87
                  33.53     1:10.87 (37.34)
 77 Probasco, Ashley L        16 King-NE              1:10.97    1:10.90
                  33.93     1:10.90 (36.97)
 78 Blackstone, Harika R      15 DCPR-PV              1:01.01    1:14.04
                  34.09     1:14.04 (39.95)
 79 Mulcahy, Tara Q           16 HAA-MR               1:04.21    1:15.65
                  36.31     1:15.65 (39.34)

Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Eric J            16 CSC-MR                 49.06      49.30
                  23.72       49.30 (25.58)
  2 Ryan, Joseph              18 Twa-ZZ                 51.50      50.47
                  24.42       50.47 (26.05)
  3 Barnett, Kevin            16 HAA-MR                 50.06      51.03
                  24.53       51.03 (26.50)
  4 Edwards, David            15 Twa-ZZ                 51.80      51.37
                  24.40       51.37 (26.97)
  4 LaPorta, Paul J           17 IA-MR                  49.62      51.37
                  24.57       51.37 (26.80)
  6 Duch, Jack                15 RedTails-MR            52.89      51.39
                  24.95       51.39 (26.44)
  7 Ziplow, Jason L           18 OWA-MR                 51.32      51.63
                  24.74       51.63 (26.89)
  8 Hikal, Mohamed            17 Basc-MR                52.01      51.66
                  24.84       51.66 (26.82)
  9 Finnerty, Brian S         17 LIAC-MR                50.65      52.09
                  24.98       52.09 (27.11)
 10 Edwards, Anthony          15 Twa-ZZ                 52.00      52.24
                  24.94       52.24 (27.30)
 11 Madigan, Clarke D         17 King-NE                51.26      52.31
                  25.05       52.31 (27.26)
 12 Hikal, Karim              17 Basc-MR                51.19      52.44
                  25.18       52.44 (27.26)
 13 Amato, Nick F             16 LIAC-MR                54.50      52.71
                  25.77       52.71 (26.94)
 14 Kelly, Nikolai            16 Twa-ZZ                 59.60      53.11
                  24.60       53.11 (28.51)
 15 Corrigan, Timmy           16 LBA-MR                 54.20      53.54
                  25.92       53.54 (27.62)
 15 Ragin, Gregory            15 OWA-MR                 53.77      53.54
                  25.13       53.54 (28.41)
 17 Bennett, Donald           16 Basc-MR                55.45      53.61
                  25.77       53.61 (27.84)
 18 Phillips, Andrew          16 NFS-MR                 55.45      53.73
                  25.02       53.73 (28.71)
 19 Musso, Andrew V           16 CSC-MR                 55.20      53.80
                  25.66       53.80 (28.14)
 20 Conway, Sean J            15 CSC-MR                 56.74      53.84
                  25.67       53.84 (28.17)
 21 Kearney, Aaron            17 NFS-MR                 56.36      53.96
                  25.99       53.96 (27.97)
 22 Staszewski, Alec L        15 OWA-MR                 55.51      54.00
                  25.84       54.00 (28.16)
 23 Olivier, Francisco        16 RedTails-MR            53.49      54.10
                  25.47       54.10 (28.63)
 24 Hoey, Chris R             15 HYB-MR                 56.71      54.12
                  25.83       54.12 (28.29)
 25 Horan, Chris R            17 Waves-NE               56.51      54.21
                  26.22       54.21 (27.99)
 26 Barton, Ryan T            17 Waves-NE               56.68      54.38
                  26.25       54.38 (28.13)
 27 Keller, Ethan A           16 IA-MR                  56.13      54.50
                  26.09       54.50 (28.41)
 28 Zaino, Joe A              16 Silver Streaks-MR      54.50      54.53
                  26.02       54.53 (28.51)
 29 Auclair, Al D             15 Waves-NE               55.56      54.82
                  26.06       54.82 (28.76)
 30 Narvaez, Marco            16 RedTails-MR            54.97      54.97
                  26.17       54.97 (28.80)
 31 Abboud, Ahmed J           16 Bcsc-MD                56.25      55.09
                  25.99       55.09 (29.10)
 32 Kooperkamp, Nathanael     16 RedTails-MR            55.96      55.16
                  26.32       55.16 (28.84)
 33 Clifford, Joseph V        15 HAA-MR                 56.67      55.56
                  26.50       55.56 (29.06)
 34 Hug, John C               14 Cac-CT                 53.14      55.61
                  26.43       55.61 (29.18)
 35 Ellerson, Phillip H       16 NFS-MR                 55.41      56.15
                  26.75       56.15 (29.40)
 36 Swensen, Dan C            17 LIAC-MR                53.50      56.44
                  26.77       56.44 (29.67)
 36 Jorgensen, Danny R        18 LIND-MR                54.77      56.44
                  26.39       56.44 (30.05)
 38 Mino, Michael             17 Basc-MR                58.00      56.49
                  27.42       56.49 (29.07)
 39 Wowk, Justin              17 Basc-MR                57.60      56.55
                  27.90       56.55 (28.65)
 40 Ripley, Kyle J            15 Waves-NE               54.96      56.64
                  26.68       56.64 (29.96)
 41 Drybanski, Jonny E        15 Waves-NE               56.45      56.70
                  26.70       56.70 (30.00)
 42 Toltin, Greg A            16 King-NE                55.74      56.95
                  27.01       56.95 (29.94)
 43 Ochakovsky, Shawn         15 OWA-MR                 57.64      57.14
                  27.93       57.14 (29.21)
 44 Keller, Josh A            17 IA-MR                  57.39      57.16
                  27.87       57.16 (29.29)
 45 Boddie, Kevin T           15 Waves-NE               58.76      57.36
                  27.56       57.36 (29.80)
 46 Ochakovsky, Michael       15 OWA-MR                 58.40      57.84
                  27.92       57.84 (29.92)
 47 Russell, Lucais E         15 LIND-MR                55.30      57.94
                  26.98       57.94 (30.96)
 48 LeClaire, Eric            16 HAA-MR                 59.62      58.27
                  27.90       58.27 (30.37)
 49 Laghezza, Matt R          15 CSC-MR               1:01.28      58.30
                  27.33       58.30 (30.97)
 50 Sheridan, Will P          17 HYB-MR                 59.26      58.54
                  27.94       58.54 (30.60)
 51 Master, Deep R            17 LIAC-MR                57.09      59.05
                  28.17       59.05 (30.88)
 52 Haghighi, Kevin           15 OWA-MR               1:00.38      59.13
                  28.41       59.13 (30.72)
 53 Sandoval, Dan N           15 Waves-NE             1:00.23      59.20
                  28.08       59.20 (31.12)
 54 Novitch, Adam S           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.66      59.30
                  28.21       59.30 (31.09)
 55 Gromling, Steven          15 LBA-MR                 59.87      59.31
                  28.77       59.31 (30.54)
 56 Williams, Andrew R        17 Bcsc-MD                59.73      59.32
                  28.51       59.32 (30.81)
 57 Hirsch, Taylor            15 HAA-MR                 58.28      59.36
                  28.40       59.36 (30.96)
 58 Toscano, Thomas J         15 HAA-MR               1:00.95      59.48
                  28.88       59.48 (30.60)
 59 Williams, Christophe      16 NFS-MR               1:02.60      59.92
                  28.56       59.92 (31.36)
 60 Miller, Brian K           16 NFS-MR               1:02.50    1:00.93
                  28.45     1:00.93 (32.48)
 61 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      14 HAA-MR               1:02.52    1:03.18
                  29.39     1:03.18 (33.79)
 62 Farfan, Keston            15 Twa-ZZ               1:08.40L   1:04.19
                  28.78     1:04.19 (35.41)
 63 Mitchell, Kadeem A        15 NFS-MR               1:02.50    1:05.27
                  30.15     1:05.27 (35.12)

Event 31  Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara            13 Basc-MR              1:57.70    1:57.84
                  28.31       58.88 (30.57)     1:28.96 (30.08)     1:57.84 (28.88)
  2 Larson, Kim P             14 IA-MR                1:53.55    1:57.87
                  27.91       58.69 (30.78)     1:29.01 (30.32)     1:57.87 (28.86)
  3 Kearns, Ann R             14 Cac-CT               1:57.96    1:59.15
                  27.78       58.03 (30.25)     1:28.49 (30.46)     1:59.15 (30.66)
  4 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                1:57.49    2:01.27
                  27.99       58.96 (30.97)     1:30.56 (31.60)     2:01.27 (30.71)
  5 Gaffey, Melanie A         14 CSC-MR               2:01.25    2:01.78
                  27.57       58.51 (30.94)     1:30.01 (31.50)     2:01.78 (31.77)
  6 Smith, Ashley A           14 LIAC-MR              2:02.92    2:02.66
                  29.34     1:00.31 (30.97)     1:31.74 (31.43)     2:02.66 (30.92)
  7 Nugent, Susan A           14 OWA-MR               1:59.26    2:03.15
                  28.69       59.76 (31.07)     1:31.64 (31.88)     2:03.15 (31.51)
  8 Mrozinski, Melissa        14 Basc-MR              2:05.35    2:03.86
                  28.96     1:00.56 (31.60)     1:33.30 (32.74)     2:03.86 (30.56)
  9 Cronin, Caitlin R         13 Waves-NE             2:03.97    2:04.33
                  28.31       59.76 (31.45)     1:31.78 (32.02)     2:04.33 (32.55)
 10 Zarriello, Megan T        13 LIAC-MR              2:05.48    2:05.53
                  29.83     1:01.72 (31.89)     1:34.04 (32.32)     2:05.53 (31.49)
 11 Anderer, Britney          14 HAA-MR               2:05.62    2:06.73
                  28.11     1:01.33 (33.22)     1:34.84 (33.51)     2:06.73 (31.89)
 12 Harris, Katherine         14 LBA-MR               2:04.32    2:06.74
                  29.48     1:01.95 (32.47)     1:35.16 (33.21)     2:06.74 (31.58)
 13 Stenger, Alexa            14 LBA-MR               2:16.40    2:08.73
                  30.73     1:03.90 (33.17)     1:37.45 (33.55)     2:08.73 (31.28)
 14 Lindahl, Melissa          14 LBA-MR               2:16.90    2:08.95
                  30.89     1:03.67 (32.78)     1:37.66 (33.99)     2:08.95 (31.29)
 15 LaPorta, Katie L          14 IA-MR                2:09.33    2:09.28
                  28.52     1:01.11 (32.59)     1:35.10 (33.99)     2:09.28 (34.18)
 16 Johns, Maggie S           13 LIAC-MR              2:09.88    2:11.31
                  30.01     1:03.64 (33.63)     1:38.12 (34.48)     2:11.31 (33.19)
 17 Stanford, Brittany D      13 LBA-MR               2:14.81    2:12.15
                  30.27     1:03.75 (33.48)     1:37.88 (34.13)     2:12.15 (34.27)
 18 Deignan, Chelsea          14 Basc-MR              2:11.99    2:12.30
                  30.35     1:04.14 (33.79)     1:38.61 (34.47)     2:12.30 (33.69)
 19 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                2:11.98    2:12.50
                  31.55     1:05.69 (34.14)     1:39.11 (33.42)     2:12.50 (33.39)
 20 Rosa, Sam N               14 IA-MR                2:12.57    2:12.78
                  31.18     1:05.00 (33.82)     1:39.34 (34.34)     2:12.78 (33.44)
 21 Blom, Danielle            14 HAA-MR               2:05.17    2:13.49
                  29.60     1:02.86 (33.26)     1:38.07 (35.21)     2:13.49 (35.42)
 22 Logan, Colleen M          14 LIAC-MR              2:14.64    2:13.71
                  31.57     1:05.74 (34.17)     1:40.32 (34.58)     2:13.71 (33.39)
 23 Escudero, Cynthia         14 RedTails-MR          2:16.55    2:14.79
                  31.30     1:05.30 (34.00)     1:40.85 (35.55)     2:14.79 (33.94)
 24 Halbohn, Colleen          14 LIND-MR              2:13.12    2:14.95
                  29.71     1:03.96 (34.25)     1:39.79 (35.83)     2:14.95 (35.16)
 25 DeVoe, Ally T             13 Cac-CT               2:15.27    2:15.39
                  30.80     1:05.72 (34.92)     1:41.69 (35.97)     2:15.39 (33.70)
 26 Sherard, Nia              13 NFS-MR               2:17.28    2:15.40
                  31.40     1:05.63 (34.23)     1:40.60 (34.97)     2:15.40 (34.80)
 27 Rosenbrock, Michelle      13 HAA-MR               2:16.93    2:17.60
                  31.21     1:07.46 (36.25)     1:44.01 (36.55)     2:17.60 (33.59)
 28 Booker, Katherine D       13 UN-SE                2:17.53    2:17.84
                  32.34     1:07.75 (35.41)     1:43.33 (35.58)     2:17.84 (34.51)
 29 Noon, Lindsey             14 Basc-MR              2:17.20    2:18.43
                  31.89     1:07.34 (35.45)     1:43.61 (36.27)     2:18.43 (34.82)
 30 Bolin, Kathleen           14 CSC-MR               2:17.87    2:18.99
                  32.83     1:08.93 (36.10)     1:44.45 (35.52)     2:18.99 (34.54)
 31 Tromp, Jacqueline M       13 CSC-MR               2:17.28    2:19.11
                  32.30     1:08.20 (35.90)     1:44.17 (35.97)     2:19.11 (34.94)
 32 Gerrity, Sara Day         14 LBA-MR               2:18.80    2:19.39
                  31.82     1:07.65 (35.83)     1:44.12 (36.47)     2:19.39 (35.27)
 33 Fradkin, Becky H          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.52    2:19.57
                  30.59     1:05.78 (35.19)     1:42.83 (37.05)     2:19.57 (36.74)
 34 George, Amanda B          14 IA-MR                2:15.15    2:20.43
                  31.56     1:07.18 (35.62)     1:43.99 (36.81)     2:20.43 (36.44)
 35 Redfearn, Rachel A        14 Waves-NE             2:14.70    2:21.68
                  31.23     1:07.71 (36.48)     1:44.50 (36.79)     2:21.68 (37.18)
 36 Bader, Jordan D           13 LIAC-MR              2:21.21    2:22.10
                  33.29     1:10.71 (37.42)     1:46.81 (36.10)     2:22.10 (35.29)
 37 Gordon, Ashley A          14 LIND-MR              2:22.64    2:22.27
                  31.86     1:09.67 (37.81)     1:46.75 (37.08)     2:22.27 (35.52)
 37 Davis, Lauren             14 HAA-MR               2:17.83    2:22.27
                  32.57     1:08.64 (36.07)     1:45.71 (37.07)     2:22.27 (36.56)
 39 Ger, Stephanie K          13 Cac-CT               2:17.19    2:22.76
                  32.01     1:07.78 (35.77)     1:45.34 (37.56)     2:22.76 (37.42)
 40 Falden, Raynell S         13 NFS-MR               2:22.49    2:23.55
                  33.54     1:10.92 (37.38)     1:48.79 (37.87)     2:23.55 (34.76)
 41 Sabatini, Nina B          13 OWA-MR               2:18.68    2:23.59
                  32.98     1:10.26 (37.28)     1:48.62 (38.36)     2:23.59 (34.97)
 42 Dobensky, Rachel S        14 Cac-CT               2:24.29    2:24.07
                  33.46     1:10.45 (36.99)     1:48.37 (37.92)     2:24.07 (35.70)
 43 Buckley, Kaitlin E        13 King-NE              2:23.83    2:24.16
                  33.40     1:10.99 (37.59)     1:48.73 (37.74)     2:24.16 (35.43)
 44 Kerr, Kathleen P          13 CSC-MR               2:25.11    2:24.51
                  33.13     1:10.14 (37.01)     1:49.55 (39.41)     2:24.51 (34.96)
 45 Raimonde, Olivia L        14 LIAC-MR              2:19.07    2:24.52
                  32.88     1:10.29 (37.41)     1:49.10 (38.81)     2:24.52 (35.42)
 46 Prinzi, Elizabeth         14 Basc-MR              2:22.08    2:24.62
                  33.32     1:10.28 (36.96)     1:48.21 (37.93)     2:24.62 (36.41)
 47 Reilly, Gabrielle K       13 Waves-NE             2:24.64    2:25.17
                  33.50     1:10.78 (37.28)     1:48.74 (37.96)     2:25.17 (36.43)
 48 Innis, Raven              14 NFS-MR               2:21.49    2:25.84
                  33.13     1:10.14 (37.01)     1:48.44 (38.30)     2:25.84 (37.40)
 49 Ortega, Andrea M          14 LIAC-MR              2:19.81    2:26.16
                  34.19     1:11.40 (37.21)     1:49.50 (38.10)     2:26.16 (36.66)
 50 Silverhardt, Sarah R      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.72    2:26.97
                  32.16     1:09.54 (37.38)     1:48.74 (39.20)     2:26.97 (38.23)
 51 Campbell, Erin L          13 King-NE              2:35.69    2:29.73
                  31.75     1:09.61 (37.86)     1:50.24 (40.63)     2:29.73 (39.49)
 52 Baker, Danielle S         13 DCPR-PV              2:30.87    2:29.96
                  32.80     1:10.36 (37.56)     1:48.40 (38.04)     2:29.96 (41.56)
 53 Bland, Mia R              14 Bcsc-MD              2:34.97    2:31.33
                  32.89     1:11.06 (38.17)     1:51.45 (40.39)     2:31.33 (39.88)
 54 Thomson, Emma W           13 Cac-CT               2:29.57    2:32.00
                  34.55     1:14.53 (39.98)     1:54.95 (40.42)     2:32.00 (37.05)
 55 Tiburzi, Nicole           13 Basc-MR              2:39.25    2:32.17
                  34.06     1:12.38 (38.32)     1:53.23 (40.85)     2:32.17 (38.94)
 56 Miszner, Allison A        14 LIAC-MR              2:29.18    2:33.03
                  32.73     1:12.14 (39.41)     1:53.60 (41.46)     2:33.03 (39.43)
 57 Caputo, Callie E          14 HYB-MR               2:36.12    2:33.55
                  34.19     1:11.75 (37.56)     1:52.45 (40.70)     2:33.55 (41.10)
 58 Sigismondi, Rachel C      13 IA-MR                2:26.57    2:33.76
                  34.44     1:13.86 (39.42)     1:54.32 (40.46)     2:33.76 (39.44)
 59 DiPietro, Gabrielle A     14 Waves-NE             2:30.52    2:34.33
                  34.14     1:13.57 (39.43)     1:55.65 (42.08)     2:34.33 (38.68)
 60 Campa, Catherine V        14 LIAC-MR              2:38.79    2:36.69
                  35.44     1:15.68 (40.24)     1:57.19 (41.51)     2:36.69 (39.50)
 61 Quaranta, Chelsea         14 HAA-MR               2:30.45    2:38.96
                  35.59     1:16.65 (41.06)     1:57.39 (40.74)     2:38.96 (41.57)
 62 Berlowitz, Sammi K        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.11    2:39.44
                  36.09     1:16.74 (40.65)     1:58.89 (42.15)     2:39.44 (40.55)
 63 Torre, Brittany M         14 LIAC-MR              2:30.07    2:40.27
                  36.65     1:16.68 (40.03)     1:58.94 (42.26)     2:40.27 (41.33)
 64 Sommers, Carly            13 CSC-MR               2:40.00    2:40.55
                  35.96     1:17.28 (41.32)   2:40.55 (1:23.27)
 65 Caracciolo, Bianca R      14 LIAC-MR              2:37.23    2:41.11
                  35.47     1:15.68 (40.21)     1:58.48 (42.80)     2:41.11 (42.63)
 66 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      14 CSC-MR               2:40.00    2:42.56
                  35.33     1:17.04 (41.71)     2:00.86 (43.82)     2:42.56 (41.70)

Event 32  Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cremer, Christian H       13 IA-MR                1:58.93    1:54.43
                  26.71       56.06 (29.35)     1:25.54 (29.48)     1:54.43 (28.89)
  2 Dupres, Paul P            14 RedTails-MR          2:01.89    1:58.27
                  27.08       56.85 (29.77)     1:27.32 (30.47)     1:58.27 (30.95)
  3 Spinella, Nick R          13 LIAC-MR              2:00.65    1:58.58
                  27.06       56.87 (29.81)     1:27.56 (30.69)     1:58.58 (31.02)
  4 Buffong, Christopher      13 Twa-ZZ               2:11.50    2:01.29
                  28.39     1:00.12 (31.73)     1:31.76 (31.64)     2:01.29 (29.53)
  5 Coleman, Zachary T        14 IA-MR                2:01.90    2:01.83
                  28.03       59.16 (31.13)     1:30.49 (31.33)     2:01.83 (31.34)
  6 Johnstone, Sean O         14 UNATT-MR             2:01.96    2:01.96
                  27.92       58.71 (30.79)     1:30.84 (32.13)     2:01.96 (31.12)
  7 Keane, Brian M            14 King-NE              2:04.37    2:02.26
                  26.89       58.05 (31.16)     1:30.64 (32.59)     2:02.26 (31.62)
  8 Heinemann, Erik L         13 LIAC-MR              2:01.79    2:02.51
                  28.49       59.54 (31.05)     1:31.19 (31.65)     2:02.51 (31.32)
  9 O'Neill, Brian P          14 LIAC-MR              2:01.14    2:02.64
                  28.57       59.87 (31.30)     1:31.84 (31.97)     2:02.64 (30.80)
 10 Wallace, Daniel P         13 OWA-MR               2:00.96    2:02.82
                  28.53     1:00.24 (31.71)     1:32.41 (32.17)     2:02.82 (30.41)
 11 Lee, Oliver J             13 LIAC-MR              2:04.34    2:04.04
                  28.65     1:00.37 (31.72)     1:33.21 (32.84)     2:04.04 (30.83)
 12 Kissick, Jake J           13 Waves-NE             2:05.15    2:05.72
                  28.31       59.76 (31.45)     1:32.59 (32.83)     2:05.72 (33.13)
 13 Hallinan, James J         14 IA-MR                2:01.06    2:05.76
                  28.59       59.98 (31.39)     1:33.13 (33.15)     2:05.76 (32.63)
 14 Fabio, Adrian             13 Twa-ZZ               2:21.10    2:07.09
                  29.45     1:03.30 (33.85)     1:37.95 (34.65)     2:07.09 (29.14)
 15 Lam, Ronald               14 Basc-MR              2:18.50    2:07.25
                  28.49     1:00.34 (31.85)     1:33.88 (33.54)     2:07.25 (33.37)
 16 Hart, Bryan J             14 NFS-MR               2:11.42    2:07.90
                  29.07     1:02.32 (33.25)     1:36.43 (34.11)     2:07.90 (31.47)
 17 Stein, Kenny F            13 IA-MR                2:13.54    2:07.95
                  29.06     1:02.23 (33.17)     1:35.79 (33.56)     2:07.95 (32.16)
 18 Trinidad, Dustin B        14 LIAUN-MR             2:05.50    2:08.85
                  29.27     1:01.54 (32.27)     1:35.16 (33.62)     2:08.85 (33.69)
 19 Hernandez, Jason          14 NFS-MR               2:11.38    2:09.54
                  30.35     1:03.83 (33.48)     1:36.85 (33.02)     2:09.54 (32.69)
 20 Konarski, Karol           13 LIND-MR              2:12.08    2:10.01
                  29.41     1:02.67 (33.26)     1:36.87 (34.20)     2:10.01 (33.14)
 21 Sheridan, James F         13 LIAC-MR              2:12.21    2:10.54
                  29.15     1:02.86 (33.71)     1:37.26 (34.40)     2:10.54 (33.28)
 22 Walker, Elijah C          13 LIAC-MR              2:18.29    2:10.92
                  29.96     1:03.02 (33.06)     1:37.00 (33.98)     2:10.92 (33.92)
 23 Nishi, Thomas M           14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.73    2:10.93
                  29.45     1:02.72 (33.27)     1:36.95 (34.23)     2:10.93 (33.98)
 24 Arana, Oscar Y            13 LIAC-MR              2:10.56    2:11.68
                  29.75     1:02.82 (33.07)     1:37.86 (35.04)     2:11.68 (33.82)
 25 Tucker, Ben C             13 Waves-NE             2:15.45    2:11.97
                  31.18     1:05.48 (34.30)     1:38.75 (33.27)     2:11.97 (33.22)
 26 Swanson, Ryan S           13 Cac-CT               2:15.45    2:13.26
                  30.61     1:04.76 (34.15)     1:39.51 (34.75)     2:13.26 (33.75)
 27 Schaedtler, Andrew H      13 IA-MR                2:13.94    2:13.48
                  29.85     1:04.17 (34.32)     1:40.00 (35.83)     2:13.48 (33.48)
 28 Park, Jin Woo W           13 LIAC-MR              2:11.69    2:14.18
                  30.63     1:04.60 (33.97)     1:39.39 (34.79)     2:14.18 (34.79)
 29 Dalessio, Andrew          13 Basc-MR              2:27.33    2:14.43
                  30.04     1:04.86 (34.82)     1:40.51 (35.65)     2:14.43 (33.92)
 30 Kingston, Yohancey        14 NFS-MR               2:17.46    2:15.05
                  29.51     1:04.09 (34.58)     1:40.92 (36.83)     2:15.05 (34.13)
 31 Nash, John                13 LBA-MR               2:19.80    2:17.14
                  32.62     1:07.91 (35.29)     1:42.52 (34.61)     2:17.14 (34.62)
 32 Poniatowski, Jakub T      13 CSC-MR               2:25.52    2:18.21
                  33.31     1:10.25 (36.94)     1:46.00 (35.75)     2:18.21 (32.21)
 33 Russo, Cameron J          13 OWA-MR               2:17.74    2:19.52
                  31.78     1:08.29 (36.51)     1:45.12 (36.83)     2:19.52 (34.40)
 34 DeSalvo, David M          14 LIAC-MR              2:26.96    2:19.72
                  31.29     1:07.28 (35.99)     1:44.89 (37.61)     2:19.72 (34.83)
 35 Wu, Kevin                 13 OWA-MR               2:24.37    2:20.36
                  32.07     1:07.90 (35.83)     1:45.27 (37.37)     2:20.36 (35.09)
 36 Pilnick, Sam H            13 HAA-MR               2:24.16    2:20.79
                  32.51     1:09.25 (36.74)     1:46.46 (37.21)     2:20.79 (34.33)
 37 Mulderrig, Jack H         13 LIAC-MR              2:20.24    2:20.88
                  32.23     1:08.50 (36.27)     1:45.11 (36.61)     2:20.88 (35.77)
 38 Bruns, Tim C              14 Cac-CT               2:25.79    2:22.05
                  31.97     1:08.65 (36.68)   2:22.05 (1:13.40)
 39 Chiasson, Hunter H        14 King-NE              2:15.61    2:22.13
                  31.67     1:07.96 (36.29)     1:44.91 (36.95)     2:22.13 (37.22)
 40 Yagoda, Nick              13 LIAC-MR              2:35.23    2:24.56
                  32.45     1:09.66 (37.21)     1:48.59 (38.93)     2:24.56 (35.97)
 41 Bandovic, Ivan            13 LIAC-MR              2:35.61    2:25.05
                  31.71     1:08.99 (37.28)     1:48.95 (39.96)     2:25.05 (36.10)
 42 Patrick, Horace J         13 LIAC-MR              2:29.77    2:25.09
                  32.59     1:09.37 (36.78)     1:47.34 (37.97)     2:25.09 (37.75)
 43 Walton, Arthur A          13 DCPR-PV              2:37.98    2:25.27
                  32.14     1:09.80 (37.66)     1:47.55 (37.75)     2:25.27 (37.72)
 44 Betzios, Nikolas P        14 OWA-MR               2:36.54    2:26.16
                  32.05     1:09.07 (37.02)     1:47.95 (38.88)     2:26.16 (38.21)
 45 Corrigan, Chris           13 LBA-MR               2:22.58    2:27.67
                  32.29     1:09.41 (37.12)     1:47.78 (38.37)     2:27.67 (39.89)
 46 Shaw, Maliek              14 NFS-MR               2:37.49    2:28.16
                  32.46     1:09.96 (37.50)     1:49.20 (39.24)     2:28.16 (38.96)
 47 Dieterich, Eric B         13 CSC-MR               2:31.28    2:28.88
                  31.90     1:09.18 (37.28)     1:49.67 (40.49)     2:28.88 (39.21)
 48 Johnson, Kyle P           13 LIAC-MR              2:32.51    2:28.93
                  32.52     1:09.64 (37.12)     1:49.49 (39.85)     2:28.93 (39.44)
 49 Galletta, Christopher P   14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.11    2:29.74
                  32.30     1:11.17 (38.87)     1:51.96 (40.79)     2:29.74 (37.78)
 50 Zaino, Matthew            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.18    2:31.85
                  33.39     1:11.52 (38.13)     1:51.67 (40.15)     2:31.85 (40.18)
 51 Hill, Leroy F             14 DCPR-PV              2:34.55    2:33.93
                  31.93     1:10.25 (38.32)     1:52.81 (42.56)     2:33.93 (41.12)
 52 Haghighi, Sean            13 OWA-MR               2:38.97    2:34.05
                  34.65     1:13.00 (38.35)     1:53.64 (40.64)     2:34.05 (40.41)

Event 33  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tyznar, Kristina A        16 LIAC-MR              2:10.66    2:16.07
                  32.39     1:07.15 (34.76)     1:42.09 (34.94)     2:16.07 (33.98)
  2 Wickham, Donna-Marie      17 Twa-ZZ               2:18.30    2:17.02
                  31.92     1:06.94 (35.02)     1:43.01 (36.07)     2:17.02 (34.01)
  3 Kaduboski, Anne V         16 Waves-NE             2:17.96    2:20.73
                  33.09     1:08.87 (35.78)     1:44.78 (35.91)     2:20.73 (35.95)
  4 Giberson, Kari            15 Basc-MR              2:19.41    2:23.05
                  34.49     1:10.68 (36.19)     1:47.28 (36.60)     2:23.05 (35.77)
  5 LeGuyader, Clare L        16 IA-MR                2:18.36    2:23.75
                  34.17     1:10.52 (36.35)     1:47.48 (36.96)     2:23.75 (36.27)
  6 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                2:21.85    2:25.08
                  33.77     1:09.82 (36.05)     1:47.59 (37.77)     2:25.08 (37.49)
  7 Giancola, Stephanie E     15 Cac-CT               2:26.46    2:25.99
                  33.73     1:11.03 (37.30)     1:49.05 (38.02)     2:25.99 (36.94)
  8 Bassmann, Amanda C        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.43    2:26.64
                  34.44     1:11.43 (36.99)     1:49.59 (38.16)     2:26.64 (37.05)
  9 Culligan, Shannon M       13 Cac-CT               2:23.92    2:27.19
                  35.90     1:13.05 (37.15)     1:50.35 (37.30)     2:27.19 (36.84)
 10 Cremer, Kylie E           15 IA-MR                2:27.47    2:27.33
                  35.75     1:12.88 (37.13)     1:50.29 (37.41)     2:27.33 (37.04)
 11 Fountain, Michelle L      15 IA-MR                2:25.65    2:30.39
                  34.26     1:11.34 (37.08)     1:50.76 (39.42)     2:30.39 (39.63)
 12 Squillante, Jillian M     16 IA-MR                2:27.53    2:31.54
                  34.26     1:12.25 (37.99)     1:52.39 (40.14)     2:31.54 (39.15)
 13 Toor, Catherine J         16 HYB-MR               2:28.21    2:31.72
                  36.07     1:14.57 (38.50)     1:53.75 (39.18)     2:31.72 (37.97)
 14 Quitara, laGuerre         15 Twa-ZZ               2:30.90    2:32.05
                  36.69     1:15.28 (38.59)     1:54.54 (39.26)     2:32.05 (37.51)
 15 Rosenbrock, Katie         16 HAA-MR               2:27.37    2:32.32
                  35.54     1:13.70 (38.16)     1:52.93 (39.23)     2:32.32 (39.39)
 16 Adams, Kelsey P           15 HYB-MR               2:34.73    2:32.57
                  36.85     1:15.53 (38.68)     1:54.32 (38.79)     2:32.57 (38.25)
 17 Hebert, Katherine D       16 Waves-NE             2:31.80    2:32.61
                  36.85     1:17.23 (40.38)     1:55.51 (38.28)     2:32.61 (37.10)
 18 Turner, Ashley E          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.59    2:34.17
                  36.23     1:14.27 (38.04)     1:53.96 (39.69)     2:34.17 (40.21)
 19 Gorospe, Stephanie        16 IA-MR                2:29.28    2:34.51
                  35.43     1:14.12 (38.69)     1:54.29 (40.17)     2:34.51 (40.22)
 20 Mills, Tanika             16 NFS-MR               2:26.85    2:35.64
                  35.03     1:13.27 (38.24)     1:54.02 (40.75)     2:35.64 (41.62)
 21 Frye, Alison C            17 King-NE              2:40.73    2:36.61
                  36.52     1:15.15 (38.63)     1:56.83 (41.68)     2:36.61 (39.78)
 22 Wiles, Hannah             15 IA-MR                2:38.11    2:36.95
                  37.32     1:16.82 (39.50)     1:57.38 (40.56)     2:36.95 (39.57)
 23 Keating, Maura K          16 Cac-CT               2:36.69    2:37.46
                  36.84     1:16.27 (39.43)     1:57.54 (41.27)     2:37.46 (39.92)
 24 Connolly, Taylor E        16 Waves-NE             2:44.36    2:38.88
                  38.25     1:19.08 (40.83)     1:59.26 (40.18)     2:38.88 (39.62)
 25 O'Neal, Kelsey M          15 King-NE              2:41.22    2:39.51
                  36.97     1:17.13 (40.16)     1:58.88 (41.75)     2:39.51 (40.63)
 26 Folcarelli, Francesca J   15 Waves-NE             2:37.65    2:40.60
                  37.60     1:17.33 (39.73)     1:58.87 (41.54)     2:40.60 (41.73)
 26 Bush, Alden N             16 Waves-NE             2:38.08    2:40.60
                  37.83     1:18.38 (40.55)     2:00.22 (41.84)     2:40.60 (40.38)
 28 Mogardo, Dawn M           15 Waves-NE             2:40.36    2:41.01
                  38.31     1:19.54 (41.23)     2:00.37 (40.83)     2:41.01 (40.64)
 29 Crist, Natalie A          16 King-NE              2:38.41    2:41.75
                  37.61     1:18.56 (40.95)     2:00.66 (42.10)     2:41.75 (41.09)
 30 Cohen, Jacqui             15 HAA-MR               2:38.83    2:41.97
                  38.72     1:19.41 (40.69)     2:00.96 (41.55)     2:41.97 (41.01)
 31 Winters, Ali              15 LIAC-MR              2:41.95    2:42.61
                  37.94     1:19.63 (41.69)     2:02.37 (42.74)     2:42.61 (40.24)
 32 Tandoi, Dana R            16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.93    2:42.88
                  37.67     1:19.05 (41.38)     2:01.60 (42.55)     2:42.88 (41.28)
 33 Law, Stephanie N          15 HYB-MR               2:46.49    2:42.90
                  39.15     1:21.02 (41.87)     2:03.27 (42.25)     2:42.90 (39.63)
 34 Stafford, Lindsey A       17 LIAC-MR              2:37.91    2:43.14
                  39.51     1:20.94 (41.43)     2:02.71 (41.77)     2:43.14 (40.43)
 35 Schreck, Hannah M         16 IA-MR                2:38.88    2:48.55
                  39.71     1:21.98 (42.27)     2:05.94 (43.96)     2:48.55 (42.61)
 36 Lariccio, Nicole L        15 CSC-MR               2:45.89    2:50.07
                  37.99     1:20.12 (42.13)     2:04.81 (44.69)     2:50.07 (45.26)
 37 Stylianou, Christina      18 Basc-MR              2:53.77    2:52.63
                  38.62     1:21.86 (43.24)     2:07.56 (45.70)     2:52.63 (45.07)
 38 Wilson, Lauren A          15 King-NE              2:55.96    2:57.56
                  41.20     1:25.28 (44.08)     2:11.97 (46.69)     2:57.56 (45.59)

Event 34  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Thom, Orlando             18 Twa-ZZ               2:00.00    1:59.32
                  28.66       59.46 (30.80)     1:30.55 (31.09)     1:59.32 (28.77)
  2 Madigan, Clarke D         17 King-NE              2:00.10    2:01.76
                  28.26       58.63 (30.37)     1:30.51 (31.88)     2:01.76 (31.25)
  3 Gaffey, Eric J            16 CSC-MR               2:02.30    2:02.91
                  28.55       59.09 (30.54)     1:30.95 (31.86)     2:02.91 (31.96)
  4 Edwards, Anthony          15 Twa-ZZ               2:07.10    2:03.92
                  29.39     1:01.42 (32.03)     1:32.74 (31.32)     2:03.92 (31.18)
  5 Ziplow, Jason L           18 OWA-MR               2:02.91    2:07.76
                  29.77     1:01.99 (32.22)     1:35.50 (33.51)     2:07.76 (32.26)
  6 Bennett, Donald           16 Basc-MR              2:08.78    2:07.85
                  29.80     1:02.30 (32.50)     1:35.64 (33.34)     2:07.85 (32.21)
  7 Duch, Jack                15 RedTails-MR          2:11.17    2:09.51
                  30.73     1:03.42 (32.69)     1:36.56 (33.14)     2:09.51 (32.95)
  8 Barnett, Kevin            16 HAA-MR               2:09.28    2:10.48
                  30.61     1:03.37 (32.76)     1:37.00 (33.63)     2:10.48 (33.48)
  9 Finnerty, Brian S         17 LIAC-MR              2:11.27    2:10.84
                  31.01     1:04.36 (33.35)     1:38.81 (34.45)     2:10.84 (32.03)
 10 Swensen, Dan C            17 LIAC-MR              2:09.54    2:12.27
                  31.26     1:04.96 (33.70)     1:38.54 (33.58)     2:12.27 (33.73)
 11 Hikal, Mohamed            17 Basc-MR              2:13.01    2:12.82
                  31.94     1:05.89 (33.95)     1:39.34 (33.45)     2:12.82 (33.48)
 12 Meyendorff, Andrew M      16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:09.52    2:13.17
                  30.72     1:04.04 (33.32)     1:38.94 (34.90)     2:13.17 (34.23)
 13 Edwards, David            15 Twa-ZZ               2:20.00    2:15.64
                  31.91     1:06.07 (34.16)     1:41.71 (35.64)     2:15.64 (33.93)
 14 Russell, Lucais E         15 LIND-MR              2:13.84    2:15.71
                  32.32     1:07.08 (34.76)     1:42.69 (35.61)     2:15.71 (33.02)
 15 Horan, Chris R            17 Waves-NE             2:25.77    2:18.12
                  33.32     1:07.92 (34.60)     1:43.27 (35.35)     2:18.12 (34.85)
 16 Conway, Sean J            15 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:18.82
                  31.13     1:06.18 (35.05)     1:43.86 (37.68)     2:18.82 (34.96)
 17 Clifford, Joseph V        15 HAA-MR               2:21.87    2:20.99
                  33.10     1:08.43 (35.33)     1:45.38 (36.95)     2:20.99 (35.61)
 18 Barton, Ryan T            17 Waves-NE             2:25.63    2:21.84
                  33.13     1:09.07 (35.94)     1:45.94 (36.87)     2:21.84 (35.90)
 19 Abboud, Ahmed J           16 Bcsc-MD              2:17.69    2:21.93
                  32.01     1:07.78 (35.77)     1:45.39 (37.61)     2:21.93 (36.54)
 20 Zaino, Joe A              16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.39    2:22.83
                  32.75     1:08.82 (36.07)     1:45.93 (37.11)     2:22.83 (36.90)
 21 Hoey, Chris R             15 HYB-MR               2:26.86    2:23.09
                  35.05     1:10.76 (35.71)     1:47.69 (36.93)     2:23.09 (35.40)
 22 Master, Deep R            17 LIAC-MR              2:32.34    2:24.39
                  34.42     1:10.96 (36.54)     1:48.09 (37.13)     2:24.39 (36.30)
 23 Novitch, Adam S           15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.47    2:24.46
                  33.73     1:10.89 (37.16)     1:48.73 (37.84)     2:24.46 (35.73)
 24 Staszewski, Alec L        15 OWA-MR               2:12.08    2:24.57
                  32.47     1:07.63 (35.16)     1:45.38 (37.75)     2:24.57 (39.19)
 25 Ochakovsky, Michael       15 OWA-MR               2:23.61    2:25.15
                  35.11     1:11.36 (36.25)     1:48.35 (36.99)     2:25.15 (36.80)
 26 Ragin, Gregory            15 OWA-MR               2:21.40    2:25.91
                  33.21     1:09.91 (36.70)     1:47.84 (37.93)     2:25.91 (38.07)
 27 Ochakovsky, Shawn         15 OWA-MR               2:22.63    2:26.72
                  35.61     1:12.90 (37.29)     1:51.49 (38.59)     2:26.72 (35.23)
 28 Keller, Ethan A           16 IA-MR                2:27.20    2:27.29
                  35.45     1:13.05 (37.60)     1:50.42 (37.37)     2:27.29 (36.87)
 29 Mino, Michael             17 Basc-MR              2:30.57    2:30.73
                                1:12.72 ( )     1:51.99 (39.27)     2:30.73 (38.74)
 30 Auclair, Al D             15 Waves-NE             2:26.36    2:31.30
                  35.47     1:14.19 (38.72)     1:51.76 (37.57)     2:31.30 (39.54)
 31 Toscano, Thomas J         15 HAA-MR               2:31.25    2:31.66
                  35.88     1:13.93 (38.05)     1:52.93 (39.00)     2:31.66 (38.73)
 32 Laghezza, Matt R          15 CSC-MR               2:29.22    2:31.93
                  34.87     1:13.02 (38.15)     1:52.76 (39.74)     2:31.93 (39.17)

Event 35  Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara            13 Basc-MR              1:01.46    1:02.21
                  30.20     1:02.21 (32.01)
  2 Gaffey, Melanie A         14 CSC-MR               1:02.72    1:04.30
                  31.34     1:04.30 (32.96)
  3 Tyznar, Jessica A         14 LIAC-MR              1:03.59    1:04.50
                  31.82     1:04.50 (32.68)
  4 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                1:03.18    1:05.75
                  32.29     1:05.75 (33.46)
  5 Ong, Kimberly             14 Basc-MR              1:04.72    1:05.77
                  31.65     1:05.77 (34.12)
  6 Glenday, Heather M        13 IA-MR                1:10.53    1:05.78
                  32.24     1:05.78 (33.54)
  7 Lindahl, Melissa          14 LBA-MR               1:04.90    1:06.63
                  32.78     1:06.63 (33.85)
  8 LaPorta, Katie L          14 IA-MR                1:06.93    1:06.98
                  32.54     1:06.98 (34.44)
  9 Larson, Kim P             14 IA-MR                1:02.76    1:07.85
                  33.10     1:07.85 (34.75)
 10 Trinidad, Ayla            14 RedTails-MR          1:06.73    1:08.02
                  33.42     1:08.02 (34.60)
 11 Harris, Katherine         14 LBA-MR               1:08.60    1:08.12
                  33.99     1:08.12 (34.13)
 12 Anderer, Stephanie L      14 HAA-MR               1:06.71    1:08.24
                  32.43     1:08.24 (35.81)
 13 Nugent, Susan A           14 OWA-MR               1:09.45    1:08.73
                  33.26     1:08.73 (35.47)
 14 Turner, Jennifer J        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.36    1:08.98
                  33.22     1:08.98 (35.76)
 15 Anderer, Britney          14 HAA-MR               1:04.17    1:09.34
                  32.47     1:09.34 (36.87)
 16 Smith, Ashley A           14 LIAC-MR              1:08.56    1:09.72
                  33.84     1:09.72 (35.88)
 17 Zarriello, Megan T        13 LIAC-MR              1:10.80    1:09.75
                  34.58     1:09.75 (35.17)
 18 Halbohn, Colleen          14 LIND-MR              1:10.02    1:11.01
                  34.28     1:11.01 (36.73)
 19 Stenger, Alexa            14 LBA-MR               1:09.24    1:11.40
                  34.73     1:11.40 (36.67)
 20 Johns, Maggie S           13 LIAC-MR              1:10.62    1:11.70
                  35.07     1:11.70 (36.63)
 20 Noon, Lindsey             14 Basc-MR              1:09.99    1:11.70
                  34.43     1:11.70 (37.27)
 22 Bolin, Kathleen           14 CSC-MR               1:09.52    1:11.91
                  35.41     1:11.91 (36.50)
 23 Flood, Katie M            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.82    1:12.31
                  34.73     1:12.31 (37.58)
 24 Luqman, Kyle M            14 IA-MR                1:12.47    1:12.34
                  34.58     1:12.34 (37.76)
 25 Cowell, Meg K             13 Cac-CT               1:10.63    1:12.57
                  35.23     1:12.57 (37.34)
 26 Rivera, Kendra J          14 UNAT1-MR             1:11.47    1:12.83
 27 Stanford, Brittany D      13 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:13.06
                  35.94     1:13.06 (37.12)
 28 Tromp, Jacqueline M       13 CSC-MR               1:09.01    1:13.21
                  35.57     1:13.21 (37.64)
 29 Booker, Katherine D       13 UN-SE                1:12.77    1:13.45
                  36.15     1:13.45 (37.30)
 30 Escudero, Cynthia         14 RedTails-MR          1:14.95    1:13.50
                  35.64     1:13.50 (37.86)
 31 Reilly, Gabrielle K       13 Waves-NE             1:12.31    1:13.77
                  36.08     1:13.77 (37.69)
 32 Gerrity, Sara Day         14 LBA-MR               1:19.45    1:13.78
                  36.13     1:13.78 (37.65)
 33 Raimonde, Olivia L        14 LIAC-MR              1:12.89    1:13.87
                  35.84     1:13.87 (38.03)
 34 Fradkin, Becky H          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.86    1:13.89
                  35.68     1:13.89 (38.21)
 35 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                1:14.11    1:13.91
                  36.45     1:13.91 (37.46)
 36 Krasniqi, Laura A         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.58    1:14.52
                  36.75     1:14.52 (37.77)
 37 George, Amanda B          14 IA-MR                1:16.30    1:14.65
                  36.34     1:14.65 (38.31)
 38 Tiburzi, Nicole           13 Basc-MR              1:19.41    1:14.88
 39 Heiss, Caitlin            13 LBA-MR               1:15.98    1:15.23
                  36.34     1:15.23 (38.89)
 40 Dease, Katie D            13 Basc-MR              1:14.63    1:15.78
                  36.87     1:15.78 (38.91)
 41 Ortega, Andrea M          14 LIAC-MR              1:13.87    1:15.98
                  37.87     1:15.98 (38.11)
 42 Gordon, Ashley A          14 LIND-MR              1:13.84    1:15.99
                  36.82     1:15.99 (39.17)
 43 Logan, Colleen M          14 LIAC-MR              1:13.86    1:16.31
                  37.15     1:16.31 (39.16)
 44 Rosenbrock, Michelle      13 HAA-MR               1:13.32    1:17.04
                  37.60     1:17.04 (39.44)
 45 Davis, Lauren             14 HAA-MR               1:15.47    1:17.22
                  38.24     1:17.22 (38.98)
 46 Neverson, Jair K          13 RedTails-MR          1:29.22    1:17.68
                  37.05     1:17.68 (40.63)
 47 Ducasse, Sheila           13 RedTails-MR          1:20.77    1:18.24
                  38.38     1:18.24 (39.86)
 48 DiPietro, Gabrielle A     14 Waves-NE             1:16.73    1:18.28
 49 Sigismondi, Rachel C      13 IA-MR                1:25.58    1:18.43
                  37.86     1:18.43 (40.57)
 50 Dobensky, Rachel S        14 Cac-CT               1:16.41    1:18.72
                  38.62     1:18.72 (40.10)
 51 Ger, Stephanie K          13 Cac-CT               1:13.06    1:19.34
                  36.68     1:19.34 (42.66)
 52 Justo, Fercandy           14 RedTails-MR          1:20.15    1:20.37
                  38.87     1:20.37 (41.50)
 53 Campbell, Erin L          13 King-NE              1:20.53    1:20.51
                  39.28     1:20.51 (41.23)
 54 Bader, Jordan D           13 LIAC-MR              1:22.21    1:20.79
                  39.83     1:20.79 (40.96)
 55 Miszner, Allison A        14 LIAC-MR              1:19.32    1:20.83
 56 Falden, Raynell S         13 NFS-MR               1:21.11    1:21.53
                  39.89     1:21.53 (41.64)
 57 Berlowitz, Sammi K        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.11    1:22.35
                  39.49     1:22.35 (42.86)
 58 Coghlan, Katelyn A        13 King-NE              1:21.77    1:22.73
                  39.81     1:22.73 (42.92)
 59 Sommer, Patricia          14 LBA-MR               1:26.07    1:22.93
                  40.27     1:22.93 (42.66)
 60 Sherard, Nia              13 NFS-MR               1:19.62    1:23.56
                  40.10     1:23.56 (43.46)
 61 Baker, Danielle S         13 DCPR-PV              1:20.88    1:25.51
                  40.86     1:25.51 (44.65)
 62 Bland, Mia R              14 Bcsc-MD              1:20.33    1:25.95
                  40.66     1:25.95 (45.29)
 63 Quaranta, Chelsea         14 HAA-MR               1:23.45    1:26.00
                  42.36     1:26.00 (43.64)
 64 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      14 CSC-MR               1:28.00    1:26.41
                  43.12     1:26.41 (43.29)
 65 Caracciolo, Bianca R      14 LIAC-MR              1:24.12    1:26.59
                  41.53     1:26.59 (45.06)
 66 Campa, Catherine V        14 LIAC-MR              1:26.74    1:29.63
 67 Williams, Jaleesa         14 RedTails-MR          1:30.70    1:30.35
 68 Sommers, Carly            13 CSC-MR               1:28.09    1:32.30
                  43.80     1:32.30 (48.50)
 69 Stylianou, Andrea         13 Basc-MR              1:35.74    1:33.15
                  44.34     1:33.15 (48.81)
 70 Escolastico, Gracy        14 RedTails-MR          1:48.46    1:33.54
                  44.17     1:33.54 (49.37)
 71 Nicchi, Noelle            13 Basc-MR              1:38.87    1:42.61
                  48.89     1:42.61 (53.72)

Event 36  Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sliwinski, Ian F          14 Waves-NE               59.54      59.03
                  28.69       59.03 (30.34)
  2 Dupres, Paul P            14 RedTails-MR          1:00.17    1:00.58
                  29.44     1:00.58 (31.14)
  3 Spinella, Nick R          13 LIAC-MR              1:00.98    1:02.94
                  30.52     1:02.94 (32.42)
  4 Buffong, Christopher      13 Twa-ZZ               1:03.00    1:03.45
                  31.29     1:03.45 (32.16)
  5 Dupres, Abel              13 RedTails-MR          1:03.84    1:04.14
                  31.20     1:04.14 (32.94)
  6 Gallimore, Chris          14 NFS-MR                    NT    1:04.62
                  31.28     1:04.62 (33.34)
  7 Lee, Oliver J             13 LIAC-MR              1:04.10    1:05.54
                  31.82     1:05.54 (33.72)
  8 Keane, Brian M            14 King-NE              1:03.76    1:07.28
                  32.42     1:07.28 (34.86)
  9 Chiasson, Hunter H        14 King-NE              1:06.11    1:08.17
                  32.90     1:08.17 (35.27)
 10 Stein, Kenny F            13 IA-MR                1:11.07    1:08.35
                  33.51     1:08.35 (34.84)
 11 Lam, Ronald               14 Basc-MR              1:09.35    1:08.46
                  32.47     1:08.46 (35.99)
 12 Dalessio, Andrew          13 Basc-MR              1:13.71    1:09.52
                  34.23     1:09.52 (35.29)
 13 Walker, Elijah C          13 LIAC-MR              1:10.68    1:10.01
                  33.98     1:10.01 (36.03)
 14 Gourevitch, Jesse D       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.50    1:10.45
                  33.72     1:10.45 (36.73)
 15 Poniatowski, Jakub T      13 CSC-MR               1:10.53    1:10.91
                  36.05     1:10.91 (34.86)
 16 Sheridan, James F         13 LIAC-MR              1:10.47    1:11.10
                  34.73     1:11.10 (36.37)
 17 Bandovic, Ivan            13 LIAC-MR              1:19.80    1:11.30
                  33.92     1:11.30 (37.38)
 18 Nishi, Thomas M           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.85    1:11.51
                  34.71     1:11.51 (36.80)
 19 Russo, Cameron J          13 OWA-MR               1:10.99    1:13.16
                  35.53     1:13.16 (37.63)
 20 DeSalvo, David M          14 LIAC-MR              1:13.32    1:14.07
                  35.83     1:14.07 (38.24)
 21 Walton, Arthur A          13 DCPR-PV              1:15.12    1:14.12
                  36.15     1:14.12 (37.97)
 22 Nash, John                13 LBA-MR               1:15.50    1:14.85
                  36.87     1:14.85 (37.98)
 23 Swanson, Ryan S           13 Cac-CT               1:13.60    1:14.95
                  36.86     1:14.95 (38.09)
 24 Hart, Bryan J             14 NFS-MR               1:15.67    1:15.06
                  37.14     1:15.06 (37.92)
 25 Tucker, Ben C             13 Waves-NE             1:15.62    1:15.91
                  37.46     1:15.91 (38.45)
 26 Zaino, Matthew            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.05    1:16.51
                  37.59     1:16.51 (38.92)
 27 Wallace, Nicholas         13 HAA-MR               1:15.29    1:16.89
                  36.88     1:16.89 (40.01)
 28 Kingston, Yohancey        14 NFS-MR               1:19.23    1:17.37
                  36.97     1:17.37 (40.40)
 29 Wu, Kevin                 13 OWA-MR               1:18.96    1:17.83
 30 Shaw, Maliek              14 NFS-MR               1:20.18    1:19.27
                  38.41     1:19.27 (40.86)
 31 Narvaez, Gregory A        13 RedTails-MR          1:15.72    1:19.30
                  38.56     1:19.30 (40.74)
 32 Betzios, Nikolas P        14 OWA-MR               1:24.56    1:19.75
                  38.23     1:19.75 (41.52)
 33 Galletta, Christopher P   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.11    1:20.35
                  39.16     1:20.35 (41.19)
 34 Pilnick, Sam H            13 HAA-MR               1:21.98    1:20.63
                  39.78     1:20.63 (40.85)
 35 Veal, Laurence M          13 LIAC-MR              1:25.62    1:22.18
                  39.83     1:22.18 (42.35)
 36 Yagoda, Nick              13 LIAC-MR              1:18.71    1:22.57
                  39.62     1:22.57 (42.95)
 37 Mulderrig, Jack H         13 LIAC-MR              1:17.29    1:23.04
 38 Johnson, Kyle P           13 LIAC-MR              1:27.96    1:24.28
                  41.02     1:24.28 (43.26)
 39 Haghighi, Sean            13 OWA-MR               1:23.94    1:24.80
                  40.96     1:24.80 (43.84)
 40 Dieterich, Eric B         13 CSC-MR               1:23.09    1:25.09
                  41.68     1:25.09 (43.41)
 41 Bruns, Tim C              14 Cac-CT               1:24.27    1:25.46
                  40.27     1:25.46 (45.19)
 42 Francis, Michael          13 NFS-MR               1:29.45    1:25.49
                  41.66     1:25.49 (43.83)

Event 37  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:15.64    4:09.68
     1) Giberson, Sara 13               2) Collyer, Courtney 15
     3) Gibbons, Alanna 14              4) Mrozinski, Melissa 14
                  30.27   1:02.00 (1:02.00)     1:33.03 (31.03)   2:08.59 (1:06.59)
        2:38.34 (29.75)   3:12.77 (1:04.18)     3:39.81 (27.04)     4:09.68 (56.91)
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            4:12.53    4:22.19
     1) Squillante, Jillian M 16        2) Kelly, Rebecca C 16
     3) Fountain, Michelle L 15         4) LeGuyader, Sydney 15
                  31.52   1:07.45 (1:07.45)     1:41.36 (33.91)   2:21.42 (1:13.97)
        2:52.07 (30.65)   3:26.16 (1:04.74)     3:52.52 (26.36)     4:22.19 (56.03)
  3 Tidal Wave Aquatics of TT-ZZ  'A'                 4:37.00    4:27.96
     1) Wickham, Donna-Marie 17         2) London, Jhenille 15
     3) Quitara, laGuerre 15            4) Carrillo, Raenelle 15
                  30.08   1:02.44 (1:02.44)     1:38.16 (35.72)
                                3:27.95 ( )     3:56.40 (28.45)   4:27.96 (1:00.01)
  4 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'B'                           NT    4:31.03
     1) Ong, Kimberly 14                2) Deignan, Chelsea 14
     3) Gibbons, Jenna 11               4) Giberson, Kari 15
  5 Weymouth Waves-NE  'A'                            4:20.77    4:32.13
     1) Kaduboski, Anne V 16            2) DiPietro, Arielle A 16
     3) Bush, Alden N 16                4) Connolly, Taylor E 16
                  32.35   1:06.00 (1:06.00)     1:41.06 (35.06)   2:22.03 (1:16.03)
        2:52.89 (30.86)   3:31.31 (1:09.28)     4:00.15 (28.84)   4:32.13 (1:00.82)
  6 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                            4:21.12    4:33.57
     1) LeGuyader, Clare L 16           2) Wiles, Hannah 15
     3) Cremer, Kylie E 15              4) Domenchello, Missy 15
                  33.74   1:08.76 (1:08.76)     1:45.47 (36.71)   2:27.24 (1:18.48)
        2:58.70 (31.46)   3:35.93 (1:08.69)     4:03.42 (27.49)     4:33.57 (57.64)
  7 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 4:27.97    4:35.31
     1) Rosenbrock, Katie 16            2) Bucaria, Kristen 15
     3) Plaschka, Jade 15               4) Cohen, Jacqui 15
                  35.79   1:14.22 (1:14.22)     1:47.83 (33.61)   2:25.63 (1:11.41)
        2:57.76 (32.13)   3:34.90 (1:09.27)     4:03.88 (28.98)   4:35.31 (1:00.41)
  8 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  4:30.12    4:36.52
     1) Bassmann, Amanda C 15           2) Turner, Ashley E 15
     3) Turner, Jennifer J 14           4) Meyendorff, Anna C 18
                  33.23   1:09.00 (1:09.00)     1:44.39 (35.39)   2:25.30 (1:16.30)
        2:56.32 (31.02)   3:34.47 (1:09.17)     4:04.12 (29.65)   4:36.52 (1:02.05)
  9 Weymouth Waves-NE  'B'                            4:37.80    4:42.11
     1) Hebert, Katherine D 16          2) Drew, Sarah E 17
     3) Folcarelli, Francesca J 15      4) Gibbons, Meg E 17
                  35.77   1:13.06 (1:13.06)     1:50.40 (37.34)   2:33.29 (1:20.23)
        3:03.80 (30.51)   3:40.93 (1:07.64)     4:10.44 (29.51)   4:42.11 (1:01.18)
 10 DC Parks&Recreation-PV  'A'                       4:31.14    4:47.83
     1) Thompson, Bianca R 15           2) Watson, Kemi L 15
     3) Hill, Lenora 15                 4) Blackstone, Harika R 15
                  33.93   1:09.61 (1:09.61)     1:42.62 (33.01)   2:19.53 (1:09.92)
        2:52.86 (33.33)   3:42.29 (1:22.76)     4:07.83 (25.54)   4:47.83 (1:05.54)
 11 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:40.79    4:51.03
     1) Stenger, Rebecca E 15           2) Sommer, Patricia 14
     3) Gromling, Kristin 17            4) Shouldis, Ellen 16
                  36.29   1:13.91 (1:13.91)     1:54.73 (40.82)   2:41.17 (1:27.26)
        3:12.68 (31.51)   3:48.72 (1:07.55)     4:18.44 (29.72)   4:51.03 (1:02.31)
 12 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       4:46.00    4:53.24
     1) Mohammed, Averie J 15           2) Innis, Raven 14
     3) Mills, Tanika 16                4) Falden, Raynell S 13
                  38.48   1:21.51 (1:21.51)     2:00.95 (39.44)   2:46.09 (1:24.58)
        3:15.22 (29.13)   3:49.89 (1:03.80)     4:19.81 (29.92)   4:53.24 (1:03.35)
 13 Kingsbury Club Swim Team-NE  'A'                  4:49.10    4:55.29
     1) Crist, Natalie A 16             2) Wilson, Lauren A 15
     3) Antaya, Liz K 16                4) Frye, Alison C 17
                  36.74   1:15.43 (1:15.43)     1:30.64 (15.21)   2:39.76 (1:24.33)
        3:12.69 (32.93)   3:53.01 (1:13.25)     4:22.08 (29.07)   4:55.29 (1:02.28)
 14 Kingsbury Club Swim Team-NE  'B'                  5:09.03    5:11.14
     1) Campbell, Erin L 13             2) Coghlan, Jill L 10
     3) Buckley, Kaitlin E 13           4) Brasington, Katie V 15
                  38.53   1:18.48 (1:18.48)     1:33.72 (15.24)   2:46.17 (1:27.69)
        3:20.45 (34.28)   4:03.45 (1:17.28)     4:36.33 (32.88)   5:11.14 (1:07.69)
 15 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              5:10.09    5:21.14
     1) Villegas, Joanna 15             2) Cabrera, Genesis 15
     3) Alva, Angie 16                  4) Lozano, Gladys 15
                  37.64   1:17.17 (1:17.17)     1:57.68 (40.51)   2:44.81 (1:27.64)
        3:23.34 (38.53)   4:08.50 (1:23.69)     4:42.54 (34.04)   5:21.14 (1:12.64)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:46.65         DQ
     1) Ortiz, Ciara 15                 2) Neverson, Khira A 15
     3) Mejia, Cinthia 15               4) Medrano, Rosanna 15
                  33.98   1:10.51 (1:10.51)     1:49.30 (38.79)   2:32.75 (1:22.24)
        3:03.09 (30.34)   3:38.92 (1:06.17)     3:59.78 (20.86)        DQ (1:04.24)

Event 38  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tidal Wave Aquatics of TT-ZZ  'A'                 3:50.00    3:42.59
     1) Edwards, Anthony 15             2) Thom, Orlando 18
     3) Ryan, Joseph 18                 4) Edwards, David 15
                  27.79       57.25 (57.25)     1:24.59 (27.34)     1:56.28 (59.03)
        2:21.46 (25.18)     2:50.82 (54.54)     3:15.30 (24.48)     3:42.59 (51.77)
  2 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                           NT    3:58.59
     1) Bennett, Donald 16              2) Hikal, Karim 17
     3) Wowk, Justin 17                 4) Hikal, Mohamed 17
                  29.23   1:00.03 (1:00.03)     1:30.09 (30.06)   2:06.29 (1:06.26)
        2:34.92 (28.63)   3:06.72 (1:00.43)     3:31.50 (24.78)     3:58.59 (51.87)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:10.75    4:03.49
     1) Duch, Jack 15                   2) Kooperkamp, Nathanael 16
     3) Olivier, Francisco 16           4) Narvaez, Marco 16
                  29.40   1:00.36 (1:00.36)     1:32.72 (32.36)   2:10.09 (1:09.73)
        2:36.91 (26.82)     3:09.63 (59.54)     3:35.08 (25.45)     4:03.49 (53.86)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:59.12    4:08.53
     1) Keller, Ethan A 16              2) Keller, Josh A 17
     3) LaPorta, Paul J 17              4) Cremer, Christian H 13
                  31.93   1:05.97 (1:05.97)     1:37.69 (31.72)   2:16.10 (1:10.13)
        2:42.26 (26.16)     3:13.84 (57.74)     3:40.07 (26.23)     4:08.53 (54.69)
  5 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       4:09.00    4:10.40
     1) Kearney, Aaron 17               2) Ellerson, Phillip H 16
     3) Phillips, Andrew 16             4) Miller, Brian K 16
                  32.24   1:06.29 (1:06.29)     1:38.87 (32.58)   2:15.90 (1:09.61)
        2:42.49 (26.59)     3:13.00 (57.10)     3:39.31 (26.31)     4:10.40 (57.40)
  6 Tidal Wave Aquatics of TT-ZZ  'B'                      NT    4:13.08
     1) Buffong, Christopher 13         2) Howell, Napoleon 16
     3) Kelly, Nikolai 16               4) Fabio, Adrian 13
                  31.87   1:04.69 (1:04.69)     1:31.02 (26.33)   2:16.99 (1:12.30)
        2:43.30 (26.31)   3:18.09 (1:01.10)     3:43.05 (24.96)     4:13.08 (54.99)
  7 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      4:04.35    4:13.98
     1) Ziplow, Jason L 18              2) Ragin, Gregory 15
     3) Ochakovsky, Gabriel 17          4) Staszewski, Alec L 15
                  28.04       58.14 (58.14)     1:32.26 (34.12)   2:11.73 (1:13.59)
        2:42.85 (31.12)   3:20.10 (1:08.37)     3:45.54 (25.44)     4:13.98 (53.88)
  8 Weymouth Waves-NE  'A'                            4:05.01    4:14.98
     1) Barton, Ryan T 17               2) Ripley, Kyle J 15
     3) Drybanski, Jonny E 15           4) Horan, Chris R 17
                  31.69   1:05.02 (1:05.02)     1:38.90 (33.88)   2:17.64 (1:12.62)
        2:47.26 (29.62)   3:20.58 (1:02.94)     3:46.31 (25.73)     4:14.98 (54.40)
  9 Kingsbury Club Swim Team-NE  'A'                  4:19.24    4:15.18
     1) Madigan, Clarke D 17            2) Keane, Brian M 14
     3) Toltin, Greg A 16               4) Chiasson, Hunter H 14
                  27.69       56.61 (56.61)     1:31.29 (34.68)   2:10.45 (1:13.84)
        2:40.34 (29.89)   3:15.31 (1:04.86)     3:43.96 (28.65)     4:15.18 (59.87)
 10 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:58.86    4:18.77
     1) Conway, Sean J 15               2) Musso, Andrew V 16
     3) Gaffey, Eric J 16               4) Laghezza, Matt R 15
                  29.98   1:03.71 (1:03.71)     1:38.16 (34.45)   2:16.06 (1:12.35)
        2:44.48 (28.42)   3:18.29 (1:02.23)     3:46.08 (27.79)   4:18.77 (1:00.48)
 11 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  4:20.52    4:21.66
     1) Novitch, Adam S 15              2) Meyendorff, Andrew M 16
     3) Zaino, Joe A 16                 4) Nishi, Thomas M 14
                  31.92   1:07.35 (1:07.35)     1:41.10 (33.75)   2:20.10 (1:12.75)
        2:48.35 (28.25)   3:22.33 (1:02.23)     3:50.25 (27.92)     4:21.66 (59.33)

Event 39  Women 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            4:48.51    4:18.53
     1) LaPorta, Katie L 14             2) Glenday, Heather M 13
     3) Weaver, Joan M 14               4) Larson, Kim P 14
                  32.35   1:07.07 (1:07.07)     1:41.82 (34.75)   2:20.49 (1:13.42)
        2:49.67 (29.18)   3:23.99 (1:03.50)     3:50.06 (26.07)     4:18.53 (54.54)
  2 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 4:20.96    4:19.98
     1) Doughty, Brigitte 13            2) Anderer, Britney 14
     3) Anderer, Stephanie L 14         4) Blom, Danielle 14
                  31.62   1:05.14 (1:05.14)     1:37.79 (32.65)   2:17.17 (1:12.03)
        2:47.83 (30.66)   3:22.66 (1:05.49)     3:50.05 (27.39)     4:19.98 (57.32)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:29.98    4:28.63
     1) Lindahl, Melissa 14             2) Stanford, Brittany D 13
     3) Harris, Katherine 14            4) Stenger, Alexa 14
                  32.95   1:06.84 (1:06.84)     1:42.20 (35.36)   2:23.46 (1:16.62)
        2:53.92 (30.46)   3:28.64 (1:05.18)     3:57.16 (28.52)     4:28.63 (59.99)
  4 Weymouth Waves-NE  'A'                            4:45.85    4:48.98
     1) Reilly, Gabrielle K 13          2) DiPietro, Gabrielle A 14
     3) Cronin, Caitlin R 13            4) Redfearn, Rachel A 14
                  36.19   1:15.21 (1:15.21)     1:52.99 (37.78)   2:38.40 (1:23.19)
        3:08.28 (29.88)   3:46.01 (1:07.61)     4:15.17 (29.16)   4:48.98 (1:02.97)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:55.71    4:49.20
     1) Escudero, Cynthia 14            2) Neverson, Jair K 13
     3) Trinidad, Ayla 14               4) Ducasse, Sheila 13
                  36.37   1:14.01 (1:14.01)     1:53.31 (39.30)   2:38.17 (1:24.16)
        3:09.10 (30.93)   3:46.33 (1:08.16)     4:16.44 (30.11)   4:49.20 (1:02.87)
  6 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  4:39.30    4:54.90
     1) Flood, Katie M 13               2) Krasniqi, Laura A 13
     3) Silverhardt, Sarah R 14         4) Fradkin, Becky H 14
                  35.34   1:13.60 (1:13.60)     1:50.50 (36.90)   2:32.37 (1:18.77)
        3:07.89 (35.52)   3:52.01 (1:19.64)     4:21.31 (29.30)   4:54.90 (1:02.89)
  7 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                                 NT    4:56.95
     1) Pitrelli, Christina E 14        2) Luqman, Kyle M 14
     3) Rosa, Sam N 14                  4) George, Amanda B 14
                  37.37   1:16.91 (1:16.91)     1:53.39 (36.48)   2:37.12 (1:20.21)
        3:11.32 (34.20)   3:53.91 (1:16.79)     4:23.37 (29.46)   4:56.95 (1:03.04)
  8 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:25.94    4:57.89
     1) Noon, Lindsey 14                2) Kwa, Adelene 13
     3) Prinzi, Elizabeth 14            4) Dease, Katie D 13
                  35.48   1:25.48 (1:25.48)     1:52.08 (26.60)   2:35.45 (1:09.97)
        3:10.18 (34.73)   3:53.05 (1:17.60)     4:24.24 (31.19)   4:57.89 (1:04.84)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              5:45.09         DQ
     1) Justo, Fercandy 14              2) Escolastico, Gracy 14
     3) Santana, Melissa 13             4) Williams, Jaleesa 14
                  39.07   1:20.50 (1:20.50)     2:17.23 (56.73)   3:22.68 (2:02.18)
        3:58.72 (36.04)   4:46.86 (1:24.18)     5:21.02 (34.16)        DQ (1:17.02)

Event 40  Men 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            4:25.36    4:23.49
     1) Coleman, Zachary T 14           2) Schaedtler, Andrew H 13
     3) Hallinan, James J 14            4) Stein, Kenny F 13
                  31.72   1:03.88 (1:03.88)     1:39.79 (35.91)   2:20.08 (1:16.20)
        2:50.32 (30.24)   3:24.77 (1:04.69)     3:52.49 (27.72)     4:23.49 (58.72)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:27.34    4:25.44
     1) Dupres, Abel 13                 2) Slutsky, Daniel 14
     3) Dupres, Paul P 14               4) Narvaez, Gregory A 13
                  31.31   1:03.70 (1:03.70)     1:39.54 (35.84)   2:20.87 (1:17.17)
        2:48.33 (27.46)     3:19.96 (59.09)     3:49.99 (30.03)   4:25.44 (1:05.48)
  3 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       4:29.00    4:26.87
     1) Gallimore, Chris 14             2) Hart, Bryan J 14
     3) Hernandez, Jason 14             4) Kingston, Yohancey 14
                  30.85   1:03.76 (1:03.76)     1:41.41 (37.65)   2:23.34 (1:19.58)
        2:52.50 (29.16)   3:31.91 (1:08.57)     3:54.08 (22.17)     4:26.87 (54.96)
  4 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      4:11.85    4:56.38
     1) Wallace, Daniel P 13            2) Betzios, Nikolas P 14
     3) Russo, Cameron J 13             4) Wu, Kevin 13
                  38.95   1:18.82 (1:18.82)     1:53.49 (34.67)   2:32.63 (1:13.81)
        3:06.35 (33.72)   3:48.77 (1:16.14)   4:56.38 (1:07.61)
 -- Weymouth Waves-NE  'A'                            4:19.26         DQ
     1) Sliwinski, Ian F 14             2) Caldwell, Danny M 13
     3) Kissick, Jake J 13              4) Tucker, Ben C 13
                  30.51   1:03.17 (1:03.17)     1:35.74 (32.57)   2:14.14 (1:10.97)
        2:43.83 (29.69)   3:19.35 (1:05.21)     3:49.02 (29.67)        DQ (1:01.99)

Event 41  Women 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Booker, Kristen D         10 UN-SE                1:12.16    1:13.34
                  34.33     1:13.34 (39.01)
  2 Hetzer, Nicole M          10 CSC-MR               1:15.66    1:14.25
                  36.21     1:14.25 (38.04)
  3 Lehner, Stefanie J        10 OWA-MR               1:15.74    1:14.76
                  34.86     1:14.76 (39.90)
  4 Toback, Gabbie N          10 LIAC-MR              1:17.69    1:17.42
                  35.08     1:17.42 (42.34)
  5 Eastman, Lizard M         10 LIAC-MR              1:18.92    1:18.22
                  36.81     1:18.22 (41.41)
  6 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR              1:23.06    1:19.56
                  38.56     1:19.56 (41.00)
  7 Catano, Tiffany            9 IA-MR                1:22.57    1:20.28
                  37.84     1:20.28 (42.44)
  8 Marmo, Marisa A           10 CSC-MR               1:23.80    1:22.84
                  37.86     1:22.84 (44.98)
  9 Aiello, Sarah             10 CSC-MR               1:26.08    1:23.95
                  39.98     1:23.95 (43.97)
 10 Leonardo, Alexandra R     10 LIAC-MR              1:24.18    1:24.24
                  38.81     1:24.24 (45.43)
 11 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR               1:30.13    1:24.94
                  38.90     1:24.94 (46.04)
 12 Wynn, Brigid J             9 Cac-CT               1:34.26    1:26.22
                  40.78     1:26.22 (45.44)
 13 Nash, Jennifer            10 LBA-MR               1:27.89    1:26.27
                  41.35     1:26.27 (44.92)
 14 Kranis, Genna L           10 LIAC-MR              1:29.20    1:26.57
                  41.56     1:26.57 (45.01)
 15 Glenday, Kerry            10 IA-MR                1:33.08    1:26.73
                  40.54     1:26.73 (46.19)
 16 Betzios, Alexandra P      10 OWA-MR               1:25.84    1:26.77
                  41.72     1:26.77 (45.05)
 17 Treble, Molly M            9 LIAC-MR              1:39.69    1:26.80
                  41.57     1:26.80 (45.23)
 18 Garcia, Amanda I           9 UNAT1-MR             1:27.94    1:26.99
                  38.38     1:26.99 (48.61)
 19 Johnson, Christina M      10 LIAC-MR              1:30.80    1:27.59
                  42.88     1:27.59 (44.71)
 20 Massillon, Arielle J      10 LIAC-MR              1:25.85    1:27.61
                  41.38     1:27.61 (46.23)
 21 Cannon, Kellie             9 LBA-MR               1:33.32    1:28.35
                  41.65     1:28.35 (46.70)
 22 Bamba, Katrina M           9 LIAC-MR              1:35.58    1:28.36
                  41.15     1:28.36 (47.21)
 23 Carmi, Christina          10 HYB-MR               1:32.93    1:29.33
                  41.24     1:29.33 (48.09)
 24 Gibbons, Courtney         10 Basc-MR              1:31.60    1:29.83
                  42.04     1:29.83 (47.79)
 25 Haar, Hanna R             10 CSC-MR               1:37.04    1:31.40
                  38.74     1:31.40 (52.66)
 26 Deignan, Hannah           10 Basc-MR              1:33.10    1:31.48
                  41.64     1:31.48 (49.84)
 27 Johnstone, Toniesha A      9 UNATT-MR             1:32.37    1:31.67
                  42.50     1:31.67 (49.17)
 28 Rush, Meaghan C           10 LIAC-MR              1:35.98    1:31.71
                  43.53     1:31.71 (48.18)
 29 Weinberg, Tian             9 RedTails-MR          1:36.24    1:32.06
                  41.89     1:32.06 (50.17)
 30 Laird, Courtney R          9 LIAC-MR              1:34.25    1:32.49
                  45.04     1:32.49 (47.45)
 31 Lizzio, Corinne M          9 LIAC-MR              1:34.68    1:32.84
                  42.92     1:32.84 (49.92)
 32 Rashid, Jasmine            9 LIAC-MR              1:35.56    1:33.50
                  46.12     1:33.50 (47.38)
 33 Boyko, Jaime P            10 LIAC-MR              1:36.23    1:34.32
                  42.59     1:34.32 (51.73)
 34 Kiendle, Jennifer A        9 CSC-MR               1:38.31    1:34.79
                  44.06     1:34.79 (50.73)
 35 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR               1:38.43    1:35.07
                  44.15     1:35.07 (50.92)
 36 Rosario, Perla            10 RedTails-MR          1:39.42    1:35.54
                  42.87     1:35.54 (52.67)
 37 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR              1:45.34    1:35.67
                  46.28     1:35.67 (49.39)
 38 Theal, Jacqueline T        9 LIND-MR              1:36.96    1:35.86
                  45.18     1:35.86 (50.68)
 39 Solis, Susana             10 LBA-MR               1:39.47    1:35.90
                  44.60     1:35.90 (51.30)
 40 Connor, Deirdre A          9 HAA-MR               1:36.92    1:36.20
                  42.83     1:36.20 (53.37)
 41 Bradnock, Taylor          10 UNAT1-MR             1:35.85    1:37.30
                  44.31     1:37.30 (52.99)
 42 Lepera, Alyssa R           9 HYB-MR               1:40.27    1:37.35
                  43.45     1:37.35 (53.90)
 43 Abramowitz, Rachel N       9 LIAC-MR              1:41.66    1:37.82
                  48.37     1:37.82 (49.45)
 44 Lotito, Taylor P           9 LIAC-MR              1:42.56    1:37.84
                  46.69     1:37.84 (51.15)
 45 Coghlan, Jill L           10 King-NE              1:44.09    1:38.41
                  47.04     1:38.41 (51.37)
 46 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:39.88
                  50.07     1:39.88 (49.81)
 47 Hodosky, Jessica L        10 HAA-MR               1:45.20    1:40.06
                  49.26     1:40.06 (50.80)
 48 Veal, Alice                9 LIAC-MR              1:39.40    1:41.28
                  46.48     1:41.28 (54.80)
 49 Wegener, Katie E           9 Cac-CT               1:44.01    1:41.78
                  48.08     1:41.78 (53.70)
 50 Tavernese, Sarah           9 LBA-MR               1:43.00    1:42.71
                  48.05     1:42.71 (54.66)
 51 Heiss, Sara               10 LBA-MR               1:42.10    1:43.24
                  50.68     1:43.24 (52.56)
 52 Acompora, Ashley D         9 LIND-MR              1:36.08    1:43.56
                  44.56     1:43.56 (59.00)
 53 Sommer, Brianne            9 LBA-MR               1:44.50    1:48.72
                  50.45     1:48.72 (58.27)
 54 Gorospe, Sam A            10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:50.22
                  55.62     1:50.22 (54.60)
 -- Escobedo, Emily R         10 UNAT1-MR             1:23.08         DQ
                  38.86          DQ (42.35)
 -- Koch, Julianne A           9 LIND-MR              1:34.82         DQ
                  41.32          DQ (45.56)
 -- Horton, Tierra D          10 UN-SE                1:19.13         DQ
                  37.68          DQ (41.16)
 -- Weinstein, Veronica H      9 HAA-MR               1:45.25         DQ
                1:00.12        DQ (1:01.69)
 -- Farrell, Greta M           9 HYB-MR               1:45.65         DQ
                  48.98          DQ (57.73)
 -- Wojciechowska, Ewa         9 Basc-MR              1:31.10         DQ
                  46.17          DQ (52.97)

Event 42  Men 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Changar, Joshua           10 Twa-ZZ               1:18.50    1:14.29
                  36.45     1:14.29 (37.84)
  2 Fabio, Jonathan            9 Twa-ZZ               1:20.40    1:17.08
                  34.30     1:17.08 (42.78)
  3 Cashin, Michael J         10 LBA-MR               1:21.83    1:20.00
                  37.22     1:20.00 (42.78)
  4 McCartney, Connor W       10 HYB-MR               1:23.49    1:20.52
                  34.80     1:20.52 (45.72)
  5 Plaschka, Justin           9 HAA-MR               1:20.31    1:20.88
                  36.98     1:20.88 (43.90)
  6 Kim, Sean Y               10 LIAC-MR              1:21.47    1:21.83
                  37.61     1:21.83 (44.22)
  7 Damm, Eric R              10 HAA-MR               1:22.97    1:21.91
                  39.10     1:21.91 (42.81)
  8 McDonnell, Richard        10 Basc-MR              1:36.60    1:22.66
                  39.19     1:22.66 (43.47)
  9 Rosa, Jack M               9 IA-MR                1:24.84    1:23.30
                  38.46     1:23.30 (44.84)
 10 Stenger, Adam              9 LBA-MR               1:33.00    1:23.90
                  37.96     1:23.90 (45.94)
 11 Wilson, Ian M             10 King-NE              1:28.14    1:24.73
                  37.72     1:24.73 (47.01)
 12 Russell, Douglas L         9 LIND-MR              1:27.38    1:25.95
                  40.55     1:25.95 (45.40)
 13 Cashin, Liam J            10 LBA-MR               1:25.22    1:26.15
                  41.11     1:26.15 (45.04)
 14 Cato, Camren A             9 NFS-MR               1:30.72    1:26.65
                  41.04     1:26.65 (45.61)
 15 Finnegan, Dan P           10 LIAC-MR              1:32.44    1:27.36
                  42.67     1:27.36 (44.69)
 16 Zarriello, Kyle D         10 LIAC-MR              1:33.74    1:27.51
                  41.14     1:27.51 (46.37)
 17 Magalong, Oscar C         10 UNAT1-MR             1:28.17    1:27.69
                  42.59     1:27.69 (45.10)
 18 Wang, Eric                 9 LIAC-MR              1:28.47    1:29.15
                  41.25     1:29.15 (47.90)
 19 Garrett, Gabriel           9 Twa-ZZ               1:40.90    1:29.35
                  41.25     1:29.35 (48.10)
 20 Finnegan, Matt F          10 LIAC-MR              1:31.86    1:30.04
                  43.74     1:30.04 (46.30)
 21 Nussbaum, Tyler J          9 LIAC-MR              1:40.98    1:31.77
                  45.52     1:31.77 (46.25)
 22 Carey, Conor              10 LBA-MR               1:42.56    1:32.05
                  43.09     1:32.05 (48.96)
 23 Tupikin, Lance            10 Basc-MR              1:44.45    1:32.37
                  43.19     1:32.37 (49.18)
 24 Corea, Brandon M          10 LIAC-MR              1:41.76    1:33.04
                  44.26     1:33.04 (48.78)
 25 Gabriele, Christopher J   10 HYB-MR               1:34.91    1:34.27
                  42.82     1:34.27 (51.45)
 26 Leggio, Alex              10 CSC-MR               1:43.00    1:35.94
                  45.87     1:35.94 (50.07)
 27 Gowargy, John A           10 LIAC-MR              1:38.93    1:37.22
                  47.36     1:37.22 (49.86)
 28 Conway, John T            10 OWA-MR               1:42.82    1:37.80
                  46.43     1:37.80 (51.37)
 29 Fabietti, Jonathan M      10 HYB-MR               1:38.64    1:39.55
                  48.06     1:39.55 (51.49)
 30 Billouin, Micah            9 Twa-ZZ               1:40.20    1:39.70
                  48.28     1:39.70 (51.42)
 31 Epps, Kahlil H             9 DCPR-PV              1:42.28    1:40.10
                  45.92     1:40.10 (54.18)
 32 Ochs, Corey                9 LBA-MR               1:42.50    1:41.14
                  46.70     1:41.14 (54.44)
 33 Blesi, Frank J             9 LIAC-MR              1:42.19    1:44.85
                  50.33     1:44.85 (54.52)
 34 Kuehn, Thomas J           10 OWA-MR               1:41.06    1:49.60
                  48.35   1:49.60 (1:01.25)
 35 Boyle, Kevin               9 CSC-MR               1:43.00    1:54.52
                  56.74     1:54.52 (57.78)
 36 O'Connell, Jack            9 Basc-MR              1:43.10    1:56.97
                  56.65   1:56.97 (1:00.32)
 -- Churchill, Christopher P   9 King-NE              1:42.58         DQ
                  44.11          DQ (56.57)
 -- Ortega, Xavier             9 RedTails-MR          2:20.09         DQ
                1:06.04
 -- Macaluso, Christian J     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.66         DQ
                  41.09          DQ (46.64)
 -- Lavin, Michael G          10 LIND-MR              1:33.63         DQ
                  45.91          DQ (51.78)
 -- Turkov, Lucien            10 Basc-MR              1:43.10         DQ
                1:04.85        DQ (1:08.29)
 -- Lawrence, Kain            10 CSC-MR               1:33.23         DQ
                  43.16          DQ (47.76)
 -- Pues, Kieran               9 LBA-MR               1:41.98         DQ
                1:06.30        DQ (1:02.13)

Event 43  Women 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica             8 LIAC-MR              1:36.05    1:31.60
                  41.57     1:31.60 (50.03)
  2 Kaplan, Paige E            8 LIAC-MR              1:44.52    1:35.67
                  46.18     1:35.67 (49.49)
  3 Sparrow, Alexandra P       8 LIAC-MR              1:52.69    1:36.35
                  44.82     1:36.35 (51.53)
  4 Heineman, Kalani M         8 LIAC-MR              1:40.70    1:37.96
                  44.88     1:37.96 (53.08)
  5 Green, Katherine           8 CSC-MR               1:50.00    1:42.93
                  49.43     1:42.93 (53.50)
  6 Rovitz, Emma L             8 OWA-MR               1:48.03    1:45.82
                  47.54     1:45.82 (58.28)
  7 Coleman, Mackenzie         8 IA-UN-MR             1:40.00    1:46.38
                  52.12     1:46.38 (54.26)
  8 Cammarosano, Danielle      8 LBA-MR               1:59.78    1:49.51
                  51.36     1:49.51 (58.15)
  9 Germano, Caroline P        8 LIAC-MR              1:54.88    1:49.73
                  53.97     1:49.73 (55.76)
 10 Georgiades, Sydney M       7 Cac-CT               1:55.69    1:49.82
                  51.58     1:49.82 (58.24)
 11 McGrath, Ashley M          8 UNAT1-MR             1:44.65    1:50.27
                  49.07   1:50.27 (1:01.20)
 12 Haar, Jessie L             8 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:52.71
                  49.01   1:52.71 (1:03.70)
 13 Sack, Nicole M             8 OWA-MR               1:58.33    1:55.21
                  57.41     1:55.21 (57.80)
 14 Keim, Laura                8 LBA-MR               2:01.25    1:57.59
                  57.08   1:57.59 (1:00.51)
 15 McCartney, Caroline M      7 HYB-MR               1:56.75    2:03.16
                  59.75   2:03.16 (1:03.41)
 16 Larson, Kelsey             8 LBA-MR               2:02.45    2:07.84
                  59.04   2:07.84 (1:08.80)
 -- Gansrow, Kayla J           8 CSC-MR               2:04.00         DQ
                1:08.00        DQ (1:11.72)
 -- Job, Zakiyyah              8 LBA-MR               1:59.00         DQ
                  50.36        DQ (1:06.24)
 -- O'Krepkie, Kelly A         8 LIAC-MR              2:04.50         DQ
                  49.33        DQ (1:07.06)

Event 44  Men 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McCartney, Daniel K        8 HYB-MR               1:31.21    1:28.52
                  40.99     1:28.52 (47.53)
  2 Bradnock, Reginald         8 UNAT1-MR             1:32.31    1:31.08
                  44.04     1:31.08 (47.04)
  3 Cowden, Luke S             8 HAA-MR               2:05.25    1:33.43
                  45.96     1:33.43 (47.47)
  4 Devito, Matthew L          8 HAA-MR               2:04.25    1:33.69
                  45.90     1:33.69 (47.79)
  5 Todd, Adam R               8 Bcsc-MD              1:53.78    1:36.10
                  44.22     1:36.10 (51.88)
  6 Vargas, Anthony J          8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:40.02
                  47.83     1:40.02 (52.19)
  7 Spinella, Conor S          8 LIAC-MR              2:00.03    1:44.87
                  49.26     1:44.87 (55.61)
  8 McDougall, Robert          8 CSC-MR               1:51.46    1:45.50
                  50.73     1:45.50 (54.77)
  9 Pola, Prakhyat             8 UNAT1-MR             1:45.67    1:48.41
                  44.39   1:48.41 (1:04.02)
 10 VanManen, Dylan            7 LIAC-MR              2:02.06    1:59.97
                  56.11   1:59.97 (1:03.86)
 -- Gansrow, Bo B              6 CSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ
                1:04.59
 -- Macaluso, James T          8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.09         DQ
                  53.29          DQ (56.05)
 -- Barrios, Jonathan H        8 CSC-MR               2:05.00         DQ
                1:05.10

Event 45  Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR                30.80      30.59
  2 Francomano, Ashley        12 Basc-MR                35.00      31.91
  3 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR                33.24      32.49
  4 Golic, Sydney C           11 Cac-CT                 32.63      32.52
  5 Kearns, Cooper            12 Cac-CT                 32.18      32.87
  6 Rader, Shelby A           11 King-NE                33.26      32.91
  7 Trager, Lena E            11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.04      33.18
  8 Mayuri, Gabriela S        12 Cac-CT                 34.57      33.19
  9 Gaffey, Mikaila M         11 CSC-MR                 33.43      33.56
 10 Tan, Emily A              12 LIAC-MR                35.31      33.60
 10 Dieterich, Sara A         11 CSC-MR                 34.78      33.60
 12 Miller, Dory J            11 Cac-CT                 34.21      33.94
 13 Sandor, Hanna W           11 IA-MR                  34.88      34.00
 14 Stefanello, Nicolette     11 LBA-MR                 33.86      34.07
 15 Miller, Nikki F           12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.19      34.17
 16 Larson, Mallorie          12 LBA-MR                 38.93      34.36
 17 Smith, Caryn A            12 OWA-MR                 35.81      34.41
 18 Parker, Rachel            11 LIAC-MR                34.51      34.42
 19 Kelly, Hannah E           11 LIAC-MR                34.96      34.44
 20 Barcklow, Gabrielle G     11 OWA-MR                 44.56      34.58
 21 Dodge, Tara E             11 OWA-MR                 37.33      34.66
 22 McDonnell, Sophia         12 Basc-MR                34.75      34.70
 23 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR                36.52      34.90
 24 Wilcox, Vanessa L         11 NFS-MR                 35.97      35.05
 25 Marmol, Janet             12 OWA-MR                 35.01      35.06
 26 McHale, Shannon           11 HAA-MR                 35.28      35.36
 27 Exposito, Sarah M         12 LIAC-MR                38.74      35.51
 28 Cross, Ingrid L           12 HYB-MR                 35.85      35.59
 28 Koch, Carolyn A           12 LIND-MR                35.35      35.59
 30 Acompora, Alyssa          12 LIND-MR                35.59      35.86
 31 Papetti, Zoe              11 LBA-MR                 36.27      35.93
 32 Vacchiano, Jenna M        12 HYB-MR                 36.48      35.99
 33 Lindahl, Stephanie        12 LBA-MR                 36.80      36.24
 34 Mitchell, Sierra          12 RedTails-MR            36.70      36.28
 35 Ingram, Alaina M          11 IA-MR                  36.23      36.43
 36 Rosa, Tracey L            12 IA-MR                  36.33      36.44
 37 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                  37.37      36.71
 38 Vacchiano, Callie E       12 HYB-MR                 36.65      36.78
 39 Goodwin, Lindsey A        11 Basc-MR                36.79      36.86
 40 Flaherty, Kimberly A      11 HYB-MR                 37.08      36.96
 41 Edwards, Brittany S       12 NFS-MR                 37.76      37.01
 42 Della Ratta, Christine A  12 HYB-MR                 37.97      37.07
 43 Belnavis, Samantha J      12 NFS-MR                 37.18      37.08
 44 Culhane, Nora             12 CSC-MR                 38.25      37.12
 45 Wong, Kristi              11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.38      37.20
 46 Demerest, Jackie          12 LBA-MR                 40.91      37.23
 47 Karcher, Rebecca E        12 LIAC-MR                36.91      37.31
 48 DuPre, Pamela J           11 IA-MR                  37.62      37.32
 49 Ferguson, Mara H          12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.83      37.35
 50 Mullen, Abby J            11 King-NE                39.51      37.42
 51 Goldberg, Sarah J         12 King-NE                39.42      37.47
 52 Dans, Miesha K            12 OWA-MR                 40.15      37.77
 53 Castro, Alexandra R       12 NFS-MR                 41.37      37.93
 54 D'Angelo, Stephanie       11 Basc-MR                42.75      37.94
 55 Riddle, Avery E           11 King-NE                39.26      37.97
 56 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   11 NFS-MR                 39.95      38.09
 57 O'Brien, Shannon          12 LBA-MR                 40.77      38.19
 58 Tierney, Emily T          11 LIAC-MR                40.26      38.24
 59 Hutchinson, Briana R      12 NFS-MR                 40.85      38.25
 60 Garcia, Adriana L         11 UNAT1-MR               41.15      38.32
 61 Culkin, Kelly L           11 Cac-CT                 40.61      38.46
 61 Witkin, Alexis N          11 HYB-MR                 37.84      38.46
 63 Manning, Colleen P        12 LIND-MR                37.78      38.49
 64 Tobin, Kate E             12 IA-MR                  39.60      38.56
 65 Demitroff, Erica R        11 OWA-MR                 39.63      38.60
 66 Ruijgh, Sietske           11 HYB-MR                 39.63      38.93
 67 Carey, Aileen             11 LBA-MR                 41.80      38.97
 68 Conway, Kathleen M        12 OWA-MR                 40.71      39.09
 69 Carey, Kyle               12 LBA-MR                 39.49      39.11
 70 Grieco, Elissa A          12 HAA-MR                 38.29      39.16
 71 Walsh, Taylor M           12 HYB-MR                 40.91      39.32
 72 Wilkins, Natalia M        11 LIAC-MR                40.80      39.41
 73 Franze, Kayla M           12 Bcsc-MD                40.33      39.50
 74 Filardi, Victoria L       12 OWA-MR                 40.93      39.70
 75 Brady, Megan              11 LBA-MR                 44.43      39.72
 76 Ohlenschlaeger, Lilyana   11 HYB-MR                 42.18      39.74
 77 Nunez, Nadyli             12 RedTails-MR            41.97      39.86
 78 Stagnari, Jackie A        11 OWA-MR                 41.75      39.96
 78 Moody, Bridget            11 LIAC-MR                40.82      39.96
 80 Horton-Gee, Benta E       11 Bcsc-MD                43.30      40.16
 81 Mignano, Marissa P        11 CSC-MR                 42.97      40.21
 82 Morici, Amanda            11 OWA-MR                 42.43      40.23
 83 Mazza, Kimberly           11 CSC-MR                 40.53      40.73
 84 Stokes, Jazmin C          12 Bcsc-MD                43.89      40.75
 85 Jin-Corcoran, Sabrina S   11 Cac-CT                 42.81      40.82
 86 Lotito, Sam M             11 LIAC-MR                44.46      40.86
 87 Tashoff, Emma R           12 UNAT1-MR               41.79      40.88
 88 Saulle, Melanie C         12 HYB-MR                 41.68      40.90
 89 Irwin, Danielle M         12 IA-MR                  40.56      40.98
 90 Clark, Natalie            11 Basc-MR                43.95      41.32
 91 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                  41.45      41.37
 92 Conslato, Marisa-Marie    12 OWA-MR                 41.11      41.55
 93 Chan, Jessica T           12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.56      41.68
 94 Harmon, Corin L           12 HAA-MR                 41.87      41.76
 95 Pues, Kerry A             11 LBA-MR                 43.99      42.14
 96 Montemarano, Laura        12 LBA-MR                 41.63      42.29
 97 Buchman, Leah W           11 LIAC-MR                43.76      42.37
 98 Napolitano, Jessica       11 CSC-MR                 43.77      42.54
 99 Coraor, Kaja T            11 HYB-MR                 41.84      42.62
100 Narvaez, Lucia            12 RedTails-MR            42.92      42.68
101 Fortson, Amber D          11 RedTails-MR            44.20      42.70
102 Sanacore, Katie I         11 LIAC-MR                42.12      43.08
103 Gorospe, Danielle E       11 IA-MR                  44.79      43.79
104 Kaliades, Leah K          11 LIAC-MR                44.57      44.21
105 Haugh, Clare M            12 OWA-MR                 44.44      45.05
106 Sirota, Rebecca           11 Basc-MR                44.10      45.41
107 Alston, Neka              11 LBA-MR                 44.01      46.75
108 Smith, Chelsey            12 RedTails-MR            50.00      47.02
109 Mittman, Celeste          12 RedTails-MR            55.09      47.34
110 Zolli, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR                43.57      47.44
111 Connor, Megan M           11 HAA-MR                 44.78      48.26
112 Alva, Connie              12 RedTails-MR            47.17      49.31
113 Berroa, Gabriela          12 RedTails-MR            51.55      49.45
114 Mure, Christina           12 LBA-MR                 42.99      50.01
115 Simone, Gabrielle M       11 LIND-MR                44.79      53.46
116 Moran, Emily              11 LIND-MR                44.79      54.36
 -- Henderson, Emma D         11 IA-MR                  37.64         DQ
 -- Keim, Jennifer            11 LBA-MR                 42.54         DQ

Event 46  Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, William        12 Basc-MR                29.71      29.24
  2 Yang, Patrick             11 LIAC-MR                30.97      29.76
  3 Kolesnik, George          12 Basc-MR                30.90      30.40
  4 Conroy, Michael C         12 LIAC-MR                31.86      30.78
  5 Dutton, Matthew T         11 HAA-MR                 32.30      31.58
  6 Lennon, Michael J         11 OWA-MR                 32.82      32.08
  7 Halbohn, Kyle W           12 LIND-MR                32.35      32.54
  8 Hillsberg, Matthew K      12 IA-MR                  34.31      32.60
  9 LeGuyader, Travis P       11 IA-MR                  33.92      33.22
 10 Cammarosano, Joe          12 LBA-MR                 34.49      33.36
 11 Pollastro, Robert         12 Basc-MR                34.16      33.38
 12 McAllister, Dylan G       11 IA-MR                  34.51      33.86
 13 Ng, Kevin                 12 OWA-MR                 34.65      33.89
 14 Martin, Bo D              12 Cac-CT                 35.19      34.01
 15 Fountain, Greg J          12 IA-MR                  36.46      34.16
 16 Murphy, Thomas P          12 OWA-MR                 35.01      34.23
 17 Bryan, Kareem N           12 NFS-MR                 38.14      34.31
 18 Dagayev, Daniil           12 IA-MR                  36.31      34.49
 19 Drozdzal, Karol           12 Basc-MR                36.25      34.62
 20 Leary, Matthew M          11 LIAC-MR                33.84      34.76
 21 Buckland, Gavin J         11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.98      35.07
 21 Kelkar, Ashwin D          11 OWA-MR                 33.37      35.07
 23 Weaver, Chris R           12 IA-MR                  39.55      35.61
 24 Hughes, Jevaughn          12 NFS-MR                 38.98      36.46
 25 Sack, Danny C             11 OWA-MR                 37.34      36.90
 26 Deoliveira, Michael M     12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.96      36.96
 27 Bland, Thomas L           12 Bcsc-MD                37.18      37.06
 28 Portman, Frank            12 Basc-MR                37.07      37.42
 29 Dougherty, Ryan           12 LBA-MR                 38.03      37.50
 30 Bogan, Sam N              11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.87      37.51
 31 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-UN-MR               32.05      37.67
 32 Pierce, Tyler J           12 IA-MR                  38.06      37.77
 33 Heuser, Will W            12 LIAC-MR                39.50      37.86
 34 Gecewicz, Matthew F       11 LIND-MR                38.18      37.89
 35 Murphy, Robert            11 CSC-MR                 38.27      38.07
 36 Cremer, Andrew B          11 IA-MR                  40.08      38.50
 37 Schunk, Andy J            11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.51      38.55
 38 Barrios, Nicholas J       11 CSC-MR                 39.14      38.72
 39 Klein, Simon              11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.94      38.75
 40 Olivier, Tomas            12 RedTails-MR            39.89      38.79
 41 Shteyman, Brandon J       12 LIAC-MR                42.75      38.85
 42 Arana, Anthony Y          12 LIAC-MR                40.70      38.95
 43 Cannon, Christopher       11 CSC-MR                 40.17      39.10
 44 Mohr, Chris               11 Basc-MR                40.36      39.11
 45 Buoniello, Blake J        11 IA-MR                  37.25      39.12
 46 Franz, Zachary A          11 HYB-MR                 39.94      39.25
 47 O'Meara, James            11 LBA-MR                 43.48      39.52
 48 Fackelman, Eric           12 CSC-MR                 41.10      39.54
 48 Herndon, Patrick          11 LIAC-MR                39.51      39.54
 50 Burke, Christopher M      11 OWA-MR                 44.59      39.74
 51 Matskovsky, Michael       12 Basc-MR                41.05      39.90
 51 Weaver, Jesse A           11 IA-MR                  43.49      39.90
 53 Azen, Aleks               11 Basc-MR                44.50      39.98
 54 Crilly, Dennis J          12 LIAC-MR                43.50      40.02
 55 Hopkins Drago, Patrick    12 UNAT1-MR               41.66      40.11
 56 Colantonio, Daniel A      11 LIAC-MR                41.32      40.29
 57 Korenkov, Sean P          11 Basc-MR                39.46      40.33
 58 Parker, John B            11 UNAT1-MR               42.44      41.07
 59 Randolph, Raemon R        11 UN-SE                  41.11      41.09
 60 Phelan, Andrew J          11 HYB-MR                 42.97      41.29
 61 Whitehorn, Christopher D  11 CSC-MR                 41.72      41.41
 62 Churchill, Richard M      11 King-NE                43.64      41.51
 63 Waltuch, Benjamin T       12 King-NE                43.45      42.19
 64 Bryan, Rashaad M          11 NFS-MR                 42.28      42.22
 65 VanManen, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR                41.60      42.31
 66 O'Connor, Patrick T       12 IA-MR                  44.58      42.53
 67 Catania, Peter E          11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.16      42.63
 68 Elie, Daniel              12 RedTails-MR            44.94      43.31
 69 Holmes, Bryan             12 NFS-MR                 44.56      43.36
 70 Simanovich, Jason         12 Basc-MR                40.10      43.54
 71 Burke, Tim                12 Basc-MR                43.71      43.71
 72 Bavaro, Adam              11 Basc-MR                44.30      43.87
 73 Gray, Connor C            11 HAA-MR                 44.58      45.94
 74 Villani, Philip J         11 LIAC-MR                44.41      49.45
 75 Gschwind, Daniel          11 CSC-MR                 44.00      49.62
 76 Chen, Zhaoyu              11 RedTails-MR            53.77      51.12
 77 Falco, Phillip            11 Basc-MR                44.59      53.84
 -- Daneluzzi, Dean           11 Basc-MR                44.97         DQ
 -- Polishuk, Mark            11 Basc-MR                37.33         DQ
 -- Elassad, Michael          12 Basc-MR                44.20         DQ

Event 47  Women 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Toback, Gabbie N          10 LIAC-MR              1:16.16    1:12.39
                  35.44     1:12.39 (36.95)
  2 Whatley, Madison M        10 Cac-CT               1:14.96    1:12.66
                  36.14     1:12.66 (36.52)
  3 Catano, Tiffany            9 IA-MR                1:16.72    1:17.24
                  36.72     1:17.24 (40.52)
  4 Bamba, Katrina M           9 LIAC-MR              1:21.05    1:20.90
                  39.35     1:20.90 (41.55)
  5 Nash, Jennifer            10 LBA-MR               1:25.17    1:24.66
                  41.56     1:24.66 (43.10)
  6 Leonardo, Alexandra R     10 LIAC-MR              1:23.28    1:25.36
                  40.93     1:25.36 (44.43)
  7 Marmo, Marisa A           10 CSC-MR               1:27.79    1:26.01
                  41.18     1:26.01 (44.83)
  8 Treble, Molly M            9 LIAC-MR              1:24.37    1:26.21
                  42.60     1:26.21 (43.61)
  9 Escobedo, Emily R         10 UNAT1-MR             1:27.41    1:26.82
                  42.88     1:26.82 (43.94)
 10 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                1:29.08    1:27.00
                  42.15     1:27.00 (44.85)
 11 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR               1:29.82    1:27.51
                  43.12     1:27.51 (44.39)
 12 Carmi, Christina          10 HYB-MR               1:39.14    1:28.09
                  42.46     1:28.09 (45.63)
 13 Patrick, Trudiann O       10 LIAC-MR              1:27.98    1:28.63
                  40.71     1:28.63 (47.92)
 14 Wynn, Brigid J             9 Cac-CT               1:29.46    1:29.05
                  42.87     1:29.05 (46.18)
 15 Rush, Meaghan C           10 LIAC-MR              1:38.41    1:29.96
                  44.37     1:29.96 (45.59)
 16 Kranis, Genna L           10 LIAC-MR              1:32.67    1:31.14
                  44.68     1:31.14 (46.46)
 17 Goldberg, Jessie L        10 King-NE              1:33.63    1:31.34
                  43.28     1:31.34 (48.06)
 18 Connor, Deirdre A          9 HAA-MR               1:44.18    1:31.72
                  44.16     1:31.72 (47.56)
 19 Bolden, Courtney L        10 DCPR-PV              1:38.84    1:31.73
                  43.63     1:31.73 (48.10)
 20 Robinson, Jalyn N          9 DCPR-PV              1:39.53    1:32.11
                  43.44     1:32.11 (48.67)
 21 Quick, Lisa K             10 LIAC-MR              1:44.47    1:32.59
                  45.78     1:32.59 (46.81)
 22 D'Alessandro, Andie G     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.42    1:33.56
                  44.61     1:33.56 (48.95)
 23 Abramowitz, Rachel N       9 LIAC-MR              1:38.93    1:33.59
                  47.47     1:33.59 (46.12)
 24 Haar, Hanna R             10 CSC-MR               1:34.57    1:33.61
                  45.38     1:33.61 (48.23)
 25 Reyes, Claudia            10 CSC-MR               1:42.61    1:34.34
 26 Tierney, Lauren C          9 LIAC-MR              1:40.51    1:34.82
                  46.01     1:34.82 (48.81)
 27 Meehan, Sarah              9 HYB-MR               1:46.30    1:35.02
                  47.41     1:35.02 (47.61)
 28 McClure, Hayley E          9 Cac-CT               1:43.11    1:35.27
                  46.99     1:35.27 (48.28)
 29 Greff, Christie R         10 OWA-MR               1:38.66    1:35.75
                  47.54     1:35.75 (48.21)
 30 Coghlan, Jill L           10 King-NE              1:40.59    1:36.21
                  46.38     1:36.21 (49.83)
 31 Weinberg, Tian             9 RedTails-MR          1:40.87    1:36.66
                  45.37     1:36.66 (51.29)
 32 Theal, Jacqueline T        9 LIND-MR              1:36.49    1:37.40
                  47.13     1:37.40 (50.27)
 33 Deignan, Hannah           10 Basc-MR              1:40.62    1:37.41
 34 Kiendle, Jennifer A        9 CSC-MR               1:34.78    1:37.44
                  48.06     1:37.44 (49.38)
 35 Rosario, Perla            10 RedTails-MR          1:33.09    1:37.56
                  47.49     1:37.56 (50.07)
 36 Olazabal, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR              1:47.98    1:37.99
                  46.57     1:37.99 (51.42)
 37 Wojciechowska, Ewa         9 Basc-MR              1:48.20    1:38.03
                  48.10     1:38.03 (49.93)
 38 Dunbar, Maya D             9 DCPR-PV              1:43.28    1:38.57
 39 Boyko, Jaime P            10 LIAC-MR              1:42.21    1:39.05
                  48.25     1:39.05 (50.80)
 40 Stanton, Grace S           9 CSC-MR               1:41.12    1:39.77
                  47.60     1:39.77 (52.17)
 41 Shouldis, Tara            10 LBA-MR               1:48.50    1:39.91
                  49.24     1:39.91 (50.67)
 42 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR               1:49.02    1:40.24
                  49.59     1:40.24 (50.65)
 43 Caulfield, Jessica R      10 CSC-MR               1:45.99    1:40.31
                  49.43     1:40.31 (50.88)
 44 Ferguson, Carly            9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.11    1:41.63
 45 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR               1:41.84    1:43.48
                  50.25     1:43.48 (53.23)
 46 Garcia, Kristen A          9 Cac-CT               1:48.72    1:44.55
                  49.87     1:44.55 (54.68)
 47 Wegener, Katie E           9 Cac-CT               1:44.85    1:45.34
                  50.60     1:45.34 (54.74)
 48 Rostrup, Chloe L           9 CSC-MR               1:40.56    1:47.92
                  53.06     1:47.92 (54.86)
 49 Smith, Melanie M           9 CSC-MR               1:45.00    1:50.20
                  50.68     1:50.20 (59.52)
 50 Bogan, Gretchen L          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.11    1:51.91
 51 Veal, Alice                9 LIAC-MR              1:45.41    1:53.12
                  50.90   1:53.12 (1:02.22)
 -- Piatek, Gabriela          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ
 -- Adams, Katherine A        10 HYB-MR               1:39.54         DQ
                  44.85          DQ (49.48)
 -- Roche, Bridget E           9 LIND-MR              1:41.11         DQ
 -- Gron, Anida M              9 CSC-MR               1:45.00         DQ
                  55.28        DQ (1:07.44)
 -- Papsco, Nicole J           9 HYB-MR               1:41.89         DQ
                  49.18          DQ (51.15)

Event 48  Men 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cashin, Michael J         10 LBA-MR               1:21.69    1:17.10
  2 Kim, Sean Y               10 LIAC-MR              1:21.81    1:18.10
                  38.63     1:18.10 (39.47)
  3 Buoniello, Bailey J       10 IA-MR                1:28.82    1:19.62
  4 McDonnell, Richard        10 Basc-MR              1:20.87    1:20.03
                  39.78     1:20.03 (40.25)
  5 Konarski, Kevin R         10 LIND-MR              1:20.80    1:20.14
                  38.87     1:20.14 (41.27)
  6 McCartney, Connor W       10 HYB-MR               1:25.74    1:20.28
                  39.59     1:20.28 (40.69)
  7 Wilson, Ian M             10 King-NE              1:21.08    1:21.62
                  39.66     1:21.62 (41.96)
  8 Koo, Brandon H             9 OWA-MR               1:22.18    1:22.57
                  40.46     1:22.57 (42.11)
  9 Rosa, Jack M               9 IA-MR                1:28.26    1:24.35
                  41.39     1:24.35 (42.96)
 10 Russell, Douglas L         9 LIND-MR              1:29.83    1:25.14
 11 Infante, Justin L         10 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:25.18
                  40.34     1:25.18 (44.84)
 12 Finnegan, Dan P           10 LIAC-MR              1:27.19    1:26.30
                  42.46     1:26.30 (43.84)
 13 Cheyne, Tucker T          10 Cac-CT               1:22.80    1:26.59
                  42.39     1:26.59 (44.20)
 14 Stagg, Christian M        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.88    1:26.81
                  41.84     1:26.81 (44.97)
 15 James, Gregory A           9 NFS-MR               1:29.50    1:27.83
                  41.35     1:27.83 (46.48)
 16 Molinare, Conor M         10 Cac-CT               1:32.61    1:28.52
                  42.78     1:28.52 (45.74)
 17 Tupikin, Lance            10 Basc-MR              1:28.91    1:29.08
                  42.93     1:29.08 (46.15)
 18 Carey, Conor              10 LBA-MR               1:42.40    1:30.29
                  44.98     1:30.29 (45.31)
 19 Zarriello, Kyle D         10 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:30.86
                  45.46     1:30.86 (45.40)
 20 Russell, Travis D          9 NFS-MR               1:40.00    1:30.96
 21 Avila, Derek R             9 IA-MR                1:34.19    1:34.35
                  46.37     1:34.35 (47.98)
 22 McClure, Brendan F         9 Cac-CT               1:39.27    1:34.55
                  45.63     1:34.55 (48.92)
 23 Gabriele, Christopher J   10 HYB-MR               1:29.90    1:34.59
                  44.99     1:34.59 (49.60)
 24 Baltera, Joseph S         10 HYB-MR               1:38.17    1:36.49
                  47.40     1:36.49 (49.09)
 25 Buckland, Grant A          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.42    1:37.29
                  45.43     1:37.29 (51.86)
 26 Blesi, Frank J             9 LIAC-MR              1:39.42    1:38.08
                  48.22     1:38.08 (49.86)
 27 Lavin, Michael G          10 LIND-MR              1:36.02    1:38.11
                  50.01     1:38.11 (48.10)
 28 Torda, Ben H               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.98    1:38.29
                  48.01     1:38.29 (50.28)
 29 Saulle, Daniel J          10 HYB-MR               1:43.96    1:40.35
                  48.41     1:40.35 (51.94)
 30 Kuehn, Thomas J           10 OWA-MR               1:41.61    1:41.50
                  49.45     1:41.50 (52.05)
 31 Conway, Martin P           9 OWA-MR               1:45.01    1:43.64
 32 Culhane, Jack             10 CSC-MR               1:44.64    1:45.32
                  48.36     1:45.32 (56.96)
 33 Thurber, James             9 CSC-MR               1:45.83    1:47.48
                  52.44     1:47.48 (55.04)
 34 De La Cruz, Edwin A        9 RedTails-MR          1:52.26    1:47.98
                  51.42     1:47.98 (56.56)
 35 Llewellyn, Richie         10 CSC-MR               1:45.00    1:50.70
                  53.55     1:50.70 (57.15)
 36 Nudell, Isaack             9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:57.87
                  56.77   1:57.87 (1:01.10)
 37 Ferris, Anthony T          9 HAA-MR               1:46.78    2:07.27
                  58.00   2:07.27 (1:09.27)
 -- O'Connell, Jack            9 Basc-MR              1:46.20         DQ
                  58.01        DQ (1:07.16)
 -- Canner, James             10 LBA-MR               1:45.97         DQ
 -- Stoski, Nicholas          10 LBA-MR               1:45.98         DQ
                  51.89        DQ (1:01.36)
 -- Seymour, Ty R             10 Cac-CT               1:43.79         DQ
                  44.49          DQ (50.88)
 -- Churchill, Christopher P   9 King-NE              1:30.09         DQ
                  46.07          DQ (47.69)

Event 49  Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Nikki F           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.73    1:13.63
                  35.43     1:13.63 (38.20)
  2 Sherard, Ashley M         12 NFS-MR               1:15.20    1:14.82
                  35.29     1:14.82 (39.53)
  3 Kearns, Cooper            12 Cac-CT               1:16.41    1:16.09
                  36.35     1:16.09 (39.74)
  4 Gaffey, Mikaila M         11 CSC-MR               1:19.17    1:16.61
                  35.90     1:16.61 (40.71)
  5 Tan, Emily A              12 LIAC-MR              1:19.09    1:19.25
                  38.39     1:19.25 (40.86)
  6 Golic, Sydney C           11 Cac-CT               1:20.81    1:19.85
                  37.68     1:19.85 (42.17)
  7 Schuermann, Kerry         12 LBA-MR               1:22.94    1:21.19
                  38.45     1:21.19 (42.74)
  8 Demerest, Jackie          12 LBA-MR               1:35.97    1:21.25
                  39.18     1:21.25 (42.07)
  9 Miller, Dory J            11 Cac-CT               1:23.82    1:21.57
                  38.75     1:21.57 (42.82)
 10 Belnavis, Samantha J      12 NFS-MR               1:21.21    1:21.63
                  38.25     1:21.63 (43.38)
 11 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              1:23.18    1:21.82
                  38.12     1:21.82 (43.70)
 12 Stefanello, Nicolette     11 LBA-MR               1:22.54    1:22.78
                  39.44     1:22.78 (43.34)
 13 Dematteo, Rose A          11 CSC-MR               1:24.59    1:22.98
                  39.56     1:22.98 (43.42)
 14 Brusca, AnneMarie         12 LIAC-MR              1:23.31    1:23.00
                  39.05     1:23.00 (43.95)
 15 Dundas, Lindsey           11 CSC-MR               1:23.68    1:23.07
                  39.66     1:23.07 (43.41)
 16 Mitchell, Sierra          12 RedTails-MR          1:28.29    1:24.86
                  39.78     1:24.86 (45.08)
 17 Wong, Kristi              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.01    1:24.89
                  40.42     1:24.89 (44.47)
 18 Marmol, Janet             12 OWA-MR               1:26.59    1:25.07
                  40.54     1:25.07 (44.53)
 19 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C    11 Cac-CT               1:27.07    1:25.45
                  40.62     1:25.45 (44.83)
 20 Senken, Natasha L         11 OWA-MR               1:27.69    1:25.90
                  40.48     1:25.90 (45.42)
 21 Ferguson, Mara H          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.95    1:26.52
                  42.60     1:26.52 (43.92)
 22 Zawatson, Cady            11 LIAC-MR              1:25.91    1:27.01
                  40.91     1:27.01 (46.10)
 23 Rosa, Tracey L            12 IA-MR                1:28.01    1:27.64
                  42.09     1:27.64 (45.55)
 24 Georgiades, Hannah C      11 Cac-CT               1:28.00    1:29.27
                  42.52     1:29.27 (46.75)
 25 Dodge, Tara E             11 OWA-MR               1:37.93    1:29.32
                  42.08     1:29.32 (47.24)
 26 Lindahl, Stephanie        12 LBA-MR               1:33.37    1:29.97
                  42.30     1:29.97 (47.67)
 27 Bennia, Ashley R          11 NFS-MR               1:27.75    1:30.64
                  41.67     1:30.64 (48.97)
 28 Castro, Alexandra R       12 NFS-MR               1:32.18    1:31.39
                  41.65     1:31.39 (49.74)
 29 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                1:36.80    1:32.09
                  42.77     1:32.09 (49.32)
 30 Saulle, Melanie C         12 HYB-MR               1:30.37    1:32.27
                  43.89     1:32.27 (48.38)
 31 Lotito, Sam M             11 LIAC-MR              1:35.62    1:32.60
                  44.23     1:32.60 (48.37)
 32 Henderson, Emma D         11 IA-MR                1:38.07    1:33.00
                  43.09     1:33.00 (49.91)
 33 Young, Kayla M            11 OWA-MR               1:37.60    1:33.01
                  43.58     1:33.01 (49.43)
 34 Stagnari, Jackie A        11 OWA-MR               1:37.93    1:33.52
                  45.05     1:33.52 (48.47)
 35 O'Brien, Shannon          12 LBA-MR               1:36.52    1:34.04
                  43.69     1:34.04 (50.35)
 36 Dans, Miesha K            12 OWA-MR               1:35.62    1:34.47
                  44.37     1:34.47 (50.10)
 37 Conslato, Marisa-Marie    12 OWA-MR               1:37.26    1:34.85
                  44.75     1:34.85 (50.10)
 38 Brady, Megan              11 LBA-MR               1:43.98    1:35.03
                  44.04     1:35.03 (50.99)
 39 Wilcox, Vanessa L         11 NFS-MR               1:33.16    1:35.26
                  44.64     1:35.26 (50.62)
 40 D'Angelo, Stephanie       11 Basc-MR              1:43.52    1:35.91
                  45.71     1:35.91 (50.20)
 41 Flaherty, Kimberly A      11 HYB-MR               1:33.91    1:36.41
                  46.37     1:36.41 (50.04)
 42 Rader, Shelby A           11 King-NE              1:36.96    1:36.47
                  45.34     1:36.47 (51.13)
 43 Wilkins, Natalia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:40.77    1:36.57
                  46.87     1:36.57 (49.70)
 44 Papetti, Zoe              11 LBA-MR               1:37.48    1:36.92
                  46.94     1:36.92 (49.98)
 45 Cohen, Gennie             11 HAA-MR               1:38.58    1:37.09
                  45.82     1:37.09 (51.27)
 46 Harmon, Corin L           12 HAA-MR               1:42.46    1:37.92
                  45.66     1:37.92 (52.26)
 47 Mazza, Kimberly           11 CSC-MR               1:37.73    1:38.20
                  46.07     1:38.20 (52.13)
 48 Buchman, Leah W           11 LIAC-MR              1:43.93    1:38.36
                  46.54     1:38.36 (51.82)
 49 Pues, Kerry A             11 LBA-MR               1:42.99    1:38.98
                  47.59     1:38.98 (51.39)
 50 Ohlenschlaeger, Lilyana   11 HYB-MR               1:41.06    1:39.25
                  47.55     1:39.25 (51.70)
 51 Chan, Jessica T           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.48    1:39.84
                  47.41     1:39.84 (52.43)
 52 Karcher, Rebecca E        12 LIAC-MR              1:43.77    1:39.85
                  46.53     1:39.85 (53.32)
 53 Sterling, Therese N       12 HYB-MR               1:42.51    1:42.35
                  47.93     1:42.35 (54.42)
 54 Coraor, Juliana M         11 HYB-MR               1:43.77    1:42.59
                  48.72     1:42.59 (53.87)
 55 Mueller, Kirsten A        11 HYB-MR               1:40.98    1:44.18
                  47.91     1:44.18 (56.27)
 56 Mignano, Marissa P        11 CSC-MR               1:44.00    1:45.54
                  49.88     1:45.54 (55.66)
 57 Mure, Christina           12 LBA-MR               1:42.56    1:47.83
                  49.71     1:47.83 (58.12)
 58 Sirota, Rebecca           11 Basc-MR              1:44.10    1:49.30
                  50.44     1:49.30 (58.86)
 59 Alston, Neka              11 LBA-MR               1:43.56    2:01.01
                  56.12   2:01.01 (1:04.89)
 -- Clark, Natalie            11 Basc-MR              1:45.11         DQ
                  48.14          DQ (56.77)
 -- McDonnell, Sophia         12 Basc-MR              1:31.10         DQ
                  42.33          DQ (44.63)
 -- Coraor, Kaja T            11 HYB-MR               1:44.36         DQ
                  48.57          DQ (51.26)

Event 50  Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR              1:15.57    1:15.74
                  36.10     1:15.74 (39.64)
  2 Lo, Arthur C              12 OWA-MR               1:17.06    1:16.94
                  38.04     1:16.94 (38.90)
  3 Ng, Kevin                 12 OWA-MR               1:18.60    1:17.34
                  36.92     1:17.34 (40.42)
  4 Na, Joseph                12 LIAC-MR              1:18.49    1:17.66
                  37.15     1:17.66 (40.51)
  5 Deoliveira, Michael M     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.43    1:17.93
                  37.59     1:17.93 (40.34)
  6 Conroy, Michael C         12 LIAC-MR              1:18.15    1:17.98
                  36.63     1:17.98 (41.35)
  7 Martin, Bo D              12 Cac-CT               1:20.82    1:18.36
                  37.17     1:18.36 (41.19)
  8 Alton, Shane              12 LBA-MR               1:20.99    1:19.73
                  37.48     1:19.73 (42.25)
  9 KE, Richard M             11 LIAC-MR              1:23.73    1:20.56
                  38.32     1:20.56 (42.24)
 10 Hughes, Jevaughn          12 NFS-MR               1:25.06    1:22.63
                  38.95     1:22.63 (43.68)
 11 Bland, Thomas L           12 Bcsc-MD              1:19.13    1:23.74
                  38.47     1:23.74 (45.27)
 12 Sack, Danny C             11 OWA-MR               1:21.94    1:24.39
                  39.51     1:24.39 (44.88)
 13 Pollastro, Robert         12 Basc-MR              1:24.32    1:25.01
                  41.74     1:25.01 (43.27)
 14 McIlvain, Patrick P       12 CSC-MR               1:30.33    1:25.17
                  39.83     1:25.17 (45.34)
 15 Buckland, Gavin J         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.25    1:25.42
                  40.39     1:25.42 (45.03)
 16 Wang, Eugene W            12 OWA-MR               1:25.90    1:25.47
                  40.85     1:25.47 (44.62)
 17 Shteyman, Brandon J       12 LIAC-MR              1:31.30    1:27.51
                  41.67     1:27.51 (45.84)
 18 Crilly, Dennis J          12 LIAC-MR              1:35.87    1:28.08
                  42.66     1:28.08 (45.42)
 19 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR              1:28.29    1:29.43
                  42.22     1:29.43 (47.21)
 20 Franz, Zachary A          11 HYB-MR               1:33.84    1:29.86
                  42.42     1:29.86 (47.44)
 21 Hopkins Drago, Patrick    12 UNAT1-MR             1:35.06    1:32.24
                  42.63     1:32.24 (49.61)
 22 Bogan, Sam N              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.01    1:33.30
                  43.16     1:33.30 (50.14)
 23 Gillenwater, Darin J      11 UNAT1-MR             1:39.04    1:33.60
                  45.07     1:33.60 (48.53)
 24 McCartney, Kyle L         12 HYB-MR               1:36.92    1:34.42
                  44.67     1:34.42 (49.75)
 25 Korenkov, Sean P          11 Basc-MR              1:36.10    1:34.44
                  45.26     1:34.44 (49.18)
 26 Klein, Simon              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.95    1:35.70
                  46.34     1:35.70 (49.36)
 27 Arana, Anthony Y          12 LIAC-MR              1:42.23    1:36.32
                  46.20     1:36.32 (50.12)
 28 O'Meara, James            11 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:38.94
                  45.60     1:38.94 (53.34)
 29 Catania, Peter E          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.04    1:42.37
                  46.43     1:42.37 (55.94)
 30 Daneluzzi, Dean           11 Basc-MR              1:49.61    1:42.53
                  48.21     1:42.53 (54.32)
 31 Goh, Jonathan             11 OWA-MR               1:42.14    1:43.49
                  48.63     1:43.49 (54.86)
 -- Elassad, Michael          12 Basc-MR              1:40.22         DQ
                  43.09          DQ (50.95)
 -- Portman, Frank            12 Basc-MR              1:36.19         DQ
                  45.69          DQ (48.58)
 -- Murphy, Thomas P          12 OWA-MR               1:18.59         DQ
                  37.54          DQ (41.84)
 -- Falco, Phillip            11 Basc-MR              1:42.77         DQ
                1:07.65        DQ (1:09.09)

Event 51  Women 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Booker, Kristen D         10 UN-SE                  38.22      37.09
  2 Eastman, Lizard M         10 LIAC-MR                38.94      38.83
  3 Massillon, Arielle J      10 LIAC-MR                40.36      40.73
  4 Escobedo, Emily R         10 UNAT1-MR               43.57      43.20
  5 Deignan, Hannah           10 Basc-MR                44.69      43.72
  6 Johnson, Christina M      10 LIAC-MR                43.28      43.89
  7 Glenday, Kerry            10 IA-MR                  45.49      44.00
  8 Johnstone, Toniesha A      9 UNATT-MR               45.41      44.04
  9 Vogel, Nia C               9 UNAT1-MR               47.39      44.28
 10 Aiello, Sarah             10 CSC-MR                 43.96      44.59
 11 Patrick, Trudiann O       10 LIAC-MR                45.06      45.10
 12 Alter, Rosie R            10 HYB-MR                 46.75      45.20
 13 Martinessi, Alexandra     10 LBA-MR                 50.90      45.68
 14 Gibbons, Courtney         10 Basc-MR                46.19      46.18
 15 Laird, Courtney R          9 LIAC-MR                46.14      46.75
 16 Coghlan, Jill L           10 King-NE                47.75      46.81
 17 Koch, Julianne A           9 LIND-MR                49.65      47.11
 18 Nicpon, Catherine          9 LBA-MR                 50.30      47.49
 19 Solis, Susana             10 LBA-MR                 51.16      48.09
 20 Adams, Katherine A        10 HYB-MR                 48.49      48.48
 21 Lynch, Kathleen B          9 Cac-CT                 49.90      48.69
 22 D'Alessandro, Andie G     10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.04      48.80
 23 Goldberg, Jessie L        10 King-NE                50.52      48.87
 24 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR                 50.07      48.88
 25 Lizzio, Corinne M          9 LIAC-MR                47.85      49.14
 26 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                  50.34      49.41
 27 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR                 46.24      49.63
 28 Tavernese, Sarah           9 LBA-MR                 50.70      49.89
 29 Heiss, Sara               10 LBA-MR                 49.81      50.06
 30 Garcia, Amanda I           9 UNAT1-MR               47.69      50.14
 31 Bradnock, Taylor          10 UNAT1-MR               50.01      50.34
 32 Meehan, Sarah              9 HYB-MR                 51.64      50.48
 33 Cannon, Kellie             9 LBA-MR                 51.28      50.68
 34 Hodosky, Jessica L        10 HAA-MR                 52.65      50.72
 35 Acompora, Ashley D         9 LIND-MR                54.17      51.92
 36 Rashid, Jasmine            9 LIAC-MR                54.43      52.07
 37 Quick, Lisa K             10 LIAC-MR                51.39      52.12
 38 Stanton, Grace S           9 CSC-MR                 53.15      52.38
 39 Lotito, Taylor P           9 LIAC-MR                52.53      52.97
 40 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR                 56.02      53.10
 41 Reyes, Claudia            10 CSC-MR                 52.79      53.34
 42 Olazabal, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR                59.05      53.48
 43 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR                53.45      53.76
 44 Bolden, Courtney L        10 DCPR-PV                57.12      54.25
 45 Papsco, Nicole J           9 HYB-MR                 54.04      54.47
 46 Ferguson, Carly            9 Silver Streaks-MR      56.09      54.84
 47 Brambil, Molly M           9 HYB-MR                 55.51      55.16
 48 Stagnari, Katie E          9 OWA-MR                 56.72      56.20
 49 Sommer, Brianne            9 LBA-MR                 59.87      57.65
 50 Feldman, Danielle         10 LBA-MR                 59.38      58.61
 51 Roche, Bridget E           9 LIND-MR              1:00.28      58.69
 52 Moriarty, Lena             9 LBA-MR               1:00.45      59.71
 53 Felpo, Victoria M          9 HYB-MR               1:01.65    1:01.28
 54 Avital, Abigail            9 RedTails-MR          1:13.46    1:03.57
 55 Poniatowski, Agata         9 CSC-MR               1:01.00    1:04.22
 56 Bogan, Gretchen L          9 Silver Streaks-MR      57.11    1:06.19
 -- Piatek, Gabriela          10 LIAC-MR                54.00         DQ
 -- Weinstein, Veronica H      9 HAA-MR               1:01.25         DQ
 -- McIntosh, Molly            9 RedTails-MR          1:10.09         DQ
 -- Gron, Anida M              9 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ
 -- Jurgielewicz, Sarah E      9 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ
 -- Smith, Melanie M           9 CSC-MR                 59.00         DQ
 -- LoBuglio, Christina M     10 LIAC-MR              1:00.38         DQ
 -- Caulfield, Jessica R      10 CSC-MR                 51.92         DQ
 -- Lepera, Alyssa R           9 HYB-MR                 58.03         DQ
 -- Dunbar, Maya D             9 DCPR-PV                50.78         DQ
 -- O'Neil, Morgan P           9 HAA-MR               1:01.25         DQ
 -- Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR                 57.15         DQ

Event 52  Men 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Changar, Joshua           10 Twa-ZZ                 37.00      37.27
  2 Fabio, Jonathan            9 Twa-ZZ                 42.30      40.35
  3 James, Gregory A           9 NFS-MR                 41.64      41.68
  4 Damm, Eric R              10 HAA-MR                 46.99      42.26
  5 Koo, Brandon H             9 OWA-MR                 43.55      43.74
  6 Cashin, Liam J            10 LBA-MR                 47.85      44.55
  7 Buoniello, Bailey J       10 IA-MR                  47.97      44.63
  8 Magalong, Oscar C         10 UNAT1-MR               44.40      45.50
  9 Nussbaum, Tyler J          9 LIAC-MR                49.53      45.63
 10 Finnegan, Matt F          10 LIAC-MR                45.59      45.67
 11 Plaschka, Justin           9 HAA-MR                 55.73      46.25
 12 Stenger, Adam              9 LBA-MR                 49.36      46.58
 13 Baltera, Joseph S         10 HYB-MR                 48.00      47.96
 14 Wang, Eric                 9 LIAC-MR                49.51      48.54
 15 Billouin, Micah            9 Twa-ZZ                 48.30      48.64
 16 Cheyne, Tucker T          10 Cac-CT                 49.71      49.57
 17 Fabietti, Jonathan M      10 HYB-MR                 49.59      49.67
 18 Buckland, Grant A          9 Silver Streaks-MR      48.69      49.68
 19 Corea, Brandon M          10 LIAC-MR                50.05      50.12
 20 Cremer, Brian K            9 IA-MR                  55.19      51.72
 21 Gowargy, John A           10 LIAC-MR                52.96      51.92
 22 Seymour, Ty R             10 Cac-CT                 48.73      52.15
 23 Awon, Saaior K             9 OWA-MR               1:00.56      53.94
 24 Bouzourene, Adam           9 LIAC-MR                58.97      54.09
 25 Avila, Derek R             9 IA-MR                  53.46      54.60
 26 Llewellyn, Richie         10 CSC-MR               1:00.51      55.03
 27 Conway, John T            10 OWA-MR                 56.56      55.28
 28 Leggio, Alex              10 CSC-MR                 56.13      56.09
 29 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       10 RedTails-MR            59.15      56.46
 30 McClure, Brendan F         9 Cac-CT                 54.40      56.77
 31 Thurber, James             9 CSC-MR                 55.42      56.87
 32 Boyle, Kevin               9 CSC-MR                 54.64      57.42
 33 Culhane, Jack             10 CSC-MR                 52.94      57.72
 34 Epps, Kahlil H             9 DCPR-PV              1:00.21      57.73
 35 O'Connell, Jack            9 Basc-MR              1:00.10      59.15
 36 Molinare, Conor M         10 Cac-CT                 54.88    1:00.56
 37 Cagnazzi, Cole T           9 HYB-MR               1:00.62    1:01.13
 38 Lu, Harrison               9 LIAC-MR              1:00.33    1:01.96
 39 Pues, Kieran               9 LBA-MR                 59.78    1:02.85
 40 Torda, Ben H               9 Silver Streaks-MR      58.34    1:03.86
 -- Csabon, Christopher        9 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ
 -- Canner, James             10 LBA-MR                 55.37         DQ
 -- Stoski, Nicholas          10 LBA-MR               1:00.40         DQ
 -- Turkov, Lucien            10 Basc-MR              1:00.10         DQ
 -- Conway, Martin P           9 OWA-MR                 58.28         DQ
 -- Goode, Joel P             10 DCPR-PV                51.35         DQ
 -- Garrett, Gabriel           9 Twa-ZZ                 50.60         DQ
 -- Lawrence, Kain            10 CSC-MR                 57.70         DQ

Event 53  Women 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Morgan         8 LBA-MR                 42.82      43.87
  2 Kaplan, Paige E            8 LIAC-MR                58.73      44.92
  3 Arana, Jessica             8 LIAC-MR                48.46      45.40
  4 Heineman, Kalani M         8 LIAC-MR                56.03      49.77
  5 Cammarosano, Danielle      8 LBA-MR                 51.69      50.39
  6 Park, Irene J              7 LIAC-MR                56.61      50.71
  7 Rovitz, Emma L             8 OWA-MR                 51.48      51.52
  8 Green, Katherine           8 CSC-MR                 50.00      52.26
  9 McGrath, Ashley M          8 UNAT1-MR               47.16      52.84
 10 Keim, Laura                8 LBA-MR                 59.78      55.17
 11 Sack, Nicole M             8 OWA-MR               1:00.68      55.88
 12 Georgiades, Sydney M       7 Cac-CT                 59.84      56.50
 13 Boyle, Erin                7 CSC-MR               1:00.41      58.10
 -- Gansrow, Kayla J           8 CSC-MR                 59.00         DQ
 -- Larson, Kelsey             8 LBA-MR                 58.79         DQ
 -- Canner, Brianne            8 LBA-MR                 59.78         DQ
 -- Kistinger, Carolyn R       8 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ
 -- Job, Zakiyyah              8 LBA-MR                 59.00         DQ

Event 54  Men 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McCartney, Daniel K        8 HYB-MR                 44.08      40.31
  2 Cowden, Luke S             8 HAA-MR                 41.02      41.71
  3 Bradnock, Reginald         8 UNAT1-MR               44.64      42.86
  4 Devito, Matthew L          8 HAA-MR               1:00.25      45.98
  5 Pola, Prakhyat             8 UNAT1-MR               48.42      46.85
  6 McDougall, Robert          8 CSC-MR                 57.00      47.81
  7 Todd, Adam R               8 Bcsc-MD                53.95      49.74
  8 Spinella, Conor S          8 LIAC-MR                55.29      53.30
  9 Poblano, Christian         8 CSC-MR               1:00.00      56.20
 10 Macaluso, James T          8 Silver Streaks-MR      56.80      56.96
 11 Sullivan, Raymond          7 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:11.16
 -- Gansrow, Bo B              6 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ
 -- Jurgielewicz, Timothy      7 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ
 -- Barrios, Jonathan H        8 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ
 -- Alton, Daniel              8 LBA-MR                 59.99         DQ

Event 55  Women 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lehner, Stefanie J        10 OWA-MR               1:15.43    1:13.77
                  35.03     1:13.77 (38.74)
  2 Whatley, Madison M        10 Cac-CT               1:18.36    1:14.23
                  35.91     1:14.23 (38.32)
  3 Hetzer, Nicole M          10 CSC-MR               1:19.13    1:15.36
                  35.09     1:15.36 (40.27)
  4 Horton, Tierra D          10 UN-SE                1:19.00    1:19.24
                  36.21     1:19.24 (43.03)
  5 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR              1:21.65    1:20.11
                  38.04     1:20.11 (42.07)
  6 Betzios, Alexandra P      10 OWA-MR               1:29.75    1:29.66
                  41.48     1:29.66 (48.18)
  7 Vogel, Nia C               9 UNAT1-MR             1:32.05    1:30.09
                  41.27     1:30.09 (48.82)
  8 Nicpon, Catherine          9 LBA-MR               1:35.78    1:35.26
                  42.75     1:35.26 (52.51)
  9 Gibbons, Courtney         10 Basc-MR              1:41.61    1:35.38
                  44.27     1:35.38 (51.11)
 10 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR               1:53.25    1:35.44
                  44.38     1:35.44 (51.06)
 11 Marmo, Marisa A           10 CSC-MR               1:32.16    1:37.72
                  42.49     1:37.72 (55.23)
 12 Greff, Christie R         10 OWA-MR               1:39.99    1:43.46
                  49.17     1:43.46 (54.29)
 13 Lynch, Kathleen B          9 Cac-CT               1:44.10    1:45.38
                  47.02     1:45.38 (58.36)
 14 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR               1:50.93    1:46.67
                  48.61     1:46.67 (58.06)

Event 56  Men 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Konarski, Kevin R         10 LIND-MR              1:22.65    1:21.45
                  37.48     1:21.45 (43.97)
  2 Macaluso, Christian J     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.11    1:32.13
                  41.02     1:32.13 (51.11)
  3 Wilson, Ian M             10 King-NE              1:30.48    1:32.60
                  44.24     1:32.60 (48.36)
  4 Cato, Camren A             9 NFS-MR               1:48.89    1:38.55
                  43.70     1:38.55 (54.85)
  5 Russell, Travis D          9 NFS-MR               1:35.23    1:38.58
                  43.68     1:38.58 (54.90)
  6 Stagg, Christian M        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.75    1:45.77
                  49.03     1:45.77 (56.74)
  7 Awon, Saaior K             9 OWA-MR               1:52.41    1:58.18
                  49.07   1:58.18 (1:09.11)

Event 57  Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C    11 Cac-CT                 29.14      29.38
  2 Schuermann, Kerry         12 LBA-MR                 29.47      29.49
  3 Dematteo, Rose A          11 CSC-MR                 30.16      30.13
  4 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR                30.82      30.53
  5 Trager, Lena E            11 Silver Streaks-MR      30.16      30.59
  6 Dundas, Lindsey           11 CSC-MR                 30.84      31.18
  7 Parker, Rachel            11 LIAC-MR                31.80      31.41
  8 Francomano, Ashley        12 Basc-MR                32.81      31.88
  9 Sherard, Ashley M         12 NFS-MR                 32.82      32.00
 10 Kelly, Hannah E           11 LIAC-MR                32.04      32.06
 11 Golic, Sydney C           11 Cac-CT                 36.28      32.58
 12 Mayuri, Gabriela S        12 Cac-CT                 33.18      32.68
 13 Acompora, Alyssa          12 LIND-MR                33.06      33.39
 14 Stefanello, Nicolette     11 LBA-MR                 34.71      33.83
 15 DuPre, Pamela J           11 IA-MR                  36.86      34.00
 16 Mullen, Abby J            11 King-NE                37.65      34.27
 17 Edwards, Brittany S       12 NFS-MR                 34.50      34.30
 17 Bennia, Ashley R          11 NFS-MR                 33.64      34.30
 19 Zawatson, Cady            11 LIAC-MR                34.79      34.42
 20 Cross, Ingrid L           12 HYB-MR                 34.66      34.47
 21 Moody, Bridget            11 LIAC-MR                35.91      34.63
 22 McHale, Shannon           11 HAA-MR                 34.69      34.71
 23 Exposito, Sarah M         12 LIAC-MR                37.46      35.01
 24 Papetti, Zoe              11 LBA-MR                 33.31      35.04
 25 Ingram, Alaina M          11 IA-MR                  36.45      35.08
 26 Tobin, Kate E             12 IA-MR                  36.63      35.12
 27 Garcia, Adriana L         11 UNAT1-MR               37.83      35.17
 28 Smith, Caryn A            12 OWA-MR                 38.62      35.34
 29 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR                35.89      35.58
 30 Koch, Carolyn A           12 LIND-MR                35.97      35.62
 31 Vacchiano, Jenna M        12 HYB-MR                 35.66      35.66
 32 Dieterich, Sara A         11 CSC-MR                 36.18      35.71
 33 Culkin, Kelly L           11 Cac-CT                 36.20      35.85
 34 Vacchiano, Callie E       12 HYB-MR                 34.57      36.25
 35 Larson, Mallorie          12 LBA-MR                 37.13      36.34
 36 Grieco, Elissa A          12 HAA-MR                 37.12      36.36
 37 Young, Kayla M            11 OWA-MR                 35.83      36.42
 38 Goodwin, Lindsey A        11 Basc-MR                35.99      36.44
 39 Witkin, Alexis N          11 HYB-MR                 38.27      36.50
 40 Barcklow, Gabrielle G     11 OWA-MR                 45.55      36.66
 41 Riddle, Avery E           11 King-NE                37.16      36.71
 42 Brusca, AnneMarie         12 LIAC-MR                35.17      36.91
 43 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                  35.37      37.01
 44 Culhane, Nora             12 CSC-MR                 38.42      37.06
 45 Filardi, Victoria L       12 OWA-MR                 37.52      37.14
 46 Goldberg, Sarah J         12 King-NE                39.07      37.35
 47 Morici, Amanda            11 OWA-MR                 37.94      37.63
 48 Horton-Gee, Benta E       11 Bcsc-MD                37.69      37.66
 49 Tierney, Emily T          11 LIAC-MR                39.40      38.06
 50 Franze, Kayla M           12 Bcsc-MD                40.83      38.24
 51 Unger, Krissy F           11 HYB-MR                 41.07      38.36
 52 Carey, Kyle               12 LBA-MR                 39.66      38.48
 53 Carey, Aileen             11 LBA-MR                 38.76      38.57
 54 Senken, Natasha L         11 OWA-MR                 40.89      38.64
 55 Manning, Colleen P        12 LIND-MR                40.27      38.85
 56 Cohen, Gennie             11 HAA-MR                 39.53      39.00
 57 Jin-Corcoran, Sabrina S   11 Cac-CT                 39.39      39.10
 58 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   11 NFS-MR                 40.20      39.28
 59 Tashoff, Emma R           12 UNAT1-MR               40.03      39.35
 60 Demitroff, Erica R        11 OWA-MR                 41.67      39.84
 61 Georgiades, Hannah C      11 Cac-CT                 39.64      40.40
 62 Hutchinson, Briana R      12 NFS-MR                 45.43      40.41
 63 Napolitano, Jessica       11 CSC-MR                 45.00      40.59
 64 Irwin, Danielle M         12 IA-MR                  43.35      41.12
 65 Ruijgh, Sietske           11 HYB-MR                 39.80      41.62
 66 Coraor, Juliana M         11 HYB-MR                 44.96      42.78
 67 Daskalakis, Sophia        12 LBA-MR                 42.10      42.90
 68 Narvaez, Lucia            12 RedTails-MR            46.61      43.47
 69 Coraor, Kaja T            11 HYB-MR                 43.24      43.56
 70 Keim, Jennifer            11 LBA-MR                 44.50      43.88
 71 Kaliades, Leah K          11 LIAC-MR                45.63      43.94
 72 Montemarano, Laura        12 LBA-MR                 44.99      45.01
 73 Stokes, Jazmin C          12 Bcsc-MD                45.77      45.86
 74 Conway, Kathleen M        12 OWA-MR                 41.83      46.10
 75 Haugh, Clare M            12 OWA-MR                 45.06      46.82
 76 Alva, Connie              12 RedTails-MR            52.04      52.41
 -- Walsh, Taylor M           12 HYB-MR                 38.78         DQ
 -- Sandor, Hanna W           11 IA-MR                  38.37         DQ
 -- Della Ratta, Christine A  12 HYB-MR                 34.68         DQ
 -- Sterling, Therese N       12 HYB-MR                 44.69         DQ

Event 58  Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             11 LIAC-MR                28.23      28.43
  2 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR                29.44      29.70
  3 Na, Joseph                12 LIAC-MR                30.21      29.83
  4 Dutton, Matthew T         11 HAA-MR                 30.11      30.16
  5 Hillsberg, Matthew K      12 IA-MR                  31.29      30.35
  6 Bryan, Kareem N           12 NFS-MR                 30.36      30.50
  7 McIlvain, Patrick P       12 CSC-MR                 31.26      30.79
  8 Lennon, Michael J         11 OWA-MR                 32.00      30.84
  9 Lo, Arthur C              12 OWA-MR                 30.90      30.87
 10 Ng, Kevin                 12 OWA-MR                 30.81      31.05
 11 McAllister, Dylan G       11 IA-MR                  35.89      31.85
 12 Kolesnik, George          12 Basc-MR                32.44      32.21
 13 KE, Richard M             11 LIAC-MR                31.34      32.35
 14 Dagayev, Daniil           12 IA-MR                  34.20      32.42
 15 Cammarosano, Joe          12 LBA-MR                 32.62      32.55
 16 Fountain, Greg J          12 IA-MR                  35.31      32.68
 17 LeGuyader, Travis P       11 IA-MR                  34.34      33.02
 18 Halbohn, Kyle W           12 LIND-MR                32.89      33.18
 19 Alton, Shane              12 LBA-MR                 34.00      33.30
 20 Weaver, Chris R           12 IA-MR                  36.98      33.92
 21 Murphy, Robert            11 CSC-MR                 33.87      34.04
 22 Cremer, Andrew B          11 IA-MR                  38.06      34.97
 23 Pollastro, Robert         12 Basc-MR                34.04      35.14
 24 Kelkar, Ashwin D          11 OWA-MR                 36.58      35.82
 25 Dougherty, Ryan           12 LBA-MR                 40.32      36.73
 26 Portman, Frank            12 Basc-MR                36.10      37.15
 27 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-UN-MR               38.74      37.57
 28 Leary, Matthew M          11 LIAC-MR                38.03      37.89
 29 Gecewicz, Matthew F       11 LIND-MR                39.69      38.04
 30 Drozdzal, Karol           12 Basc-MR                37.75      38.15
 30 Weaver, Jesse A           11 IA-MR                  41.01      38.15
 32 Churchill, Richard M      11 King-NE                39.30      38.19
 33 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR                39.94      38.27
 34 Heuser, Will W            12 LIAC-MR                38.46      39.21
 35 Burke, Christopher M      11 OWA-MR                 43.39      39.46
 36 Fackelman, Eric           12 CSC-MR                 39.50      39.53
 37 VanManen, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR                42.81      39.59
 38 Wang, Eugene W            12 OWA-MR                 39.72      39.99
 39 Pierce, Tyler J           12 IA-MR                  45.37      40.75
 40 Bryan, Rashaad M          11 NFS-MR                 42.88      40.78
 41 Whitehorn, Christopher D  11 CSC-MR                 43.42      40.92
 42 Hug, Sam R                11 Cac-CT                 42.41      40.99
 43 Korenkov, Sean P          11 Basc-MR                40.38      41.95
 44 Elie, Daniel              12 RedTails-MR            55.68      41.99
 45 Cannon, Christopher       11 CSC-MR                 41.87      42.06
 46 Mohr, Chris               11 Basc-MR                46.41      42.30
 47 Holmes, Bryan             12 NFS-MR                 41.16      42.33
 48 Matskovsky, Michael       12 Basc-MR                40.00      42.79
 49 Schunk, Andy J            11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.11      43.15
 50 Anderson, Anthony M       11 NFS-MR                 45.79      43.37
 51 Gray, Connor C            11 HAA-MR                 41.51      43.41
 52 Waltuch, Benjamin T       12 King-NE                44.91      43.52
 53 Polishuk, Mark            11 Basc-MR                49.24      43.97
 54 Randolph, Raemon R        11 UN-SE                  44.19      44.51
 55 Burke, Tim                12 Basc-MR                49.28      45.87
 56 Bavaro, Adam              11 Basc-MR                45.20      46.46
 57 Simanovich, Jason         12 Basc-MR                44.10      47.47
 58 O'Connor, Patrick T       12 IA-MR                  44.58      47.66
 59 Solinas, Marc F           12 OWA-MR                 45.52      51.26
 -- Azen, Aleks               11 Basc-MR                45.50         DQ
 -- Barrios, Nicholas J       11 CSC-MR                 37.78         DQ
 -- Gschwind, Daniel          11 CSC-MR                 45.00         DQ

Event 59  Women 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica             8 LIAC-MR                38.10      36.62
  2 Sparrow, Alexandra P       8 LIAC-MR                38.88      37.50
  3 Kaplan, Paige E            8 LIAC-MR                38.31      37.67
  4 Heineman, Kalani M         8 LIAC-MR                40.66      38.80
  5 Green, Katherine           8 CSC-MR                 41.05      39.49
  6 Harrington, Morgan         8 LBA-MR                 38.67      40.15
  7 Coleman, Mackenzie         8 IA-UN-MR               43.49      41.29
  8 McGrath, Ashley M          8 UNAT1-MR               38.92      42.48
  9 Keim, Laura                8 LBA-MR                 55.45      42.72
  9 Park, Irene J              7 LIAC-MR                46.18      42.72
 11 Rovitz, Emma L             8 OWA-MR                 40.38      42.89
 12 Sack, Nicole M             8 OWA-MR                 42.99      42.91
 13 Boyle, Erin                7 CSC-MR                 41.69      43.08
 14 Nelson, Sierra V           8 NFS-MR                 43.88      43.39
 15 Cammarosano, Danielle      8 LBA-MR                 42.98      43.44
 16 Haar, Jessie L             8 CSC-MR                 55.51      43.55
 17 Georgiades, Sydney M       7 Cac-CT                 44.67      43.93
 18 Germano, Caroline P        8 LIAC-MR                46.88      43.95
 19 O'Krepkie, Kelly A         8 LIAC-MR                55.00      44.05
 20 Epps, Elon H               7 DCPR-PV                46.97      44.10
 21 Pikulik, Nicole            7 HAA-MR                 57.15      44.56
 22 Canner, Brianne            8 LBA-MR                 49.87      46.24
 23 McCartney, Caroline M      7 HYB-MR                 45.23      47.09
 24 Todd, Sabrine M            6 Bcsc-MD                51.17      47.29
 25 Job, Zakiyyah              8 LBA-MR                 51.90      48.18
 26 Kistinger, Carolyn R       8 CSC-MR                 51.85      48.60
 27 Hipkins-Jones, Janay J     8 DCPR-PV                56.69      49.55
 28 Zawatson, Cassidy          6 LIAC-MR                50.07      49.71
 29 Heuser, Kerri A            8 LIAC-MR                50.65      50.05
 30 Demerest, Jamie            8 LBA-MR                 55.42      50.65
 31 Larson, Kelsey             8 LBA-MR                 54.18      51.67
 32 Degearo, Kaitlyn V         8 LIAC-MR                51.58      52.24
 33 Gansrow, Kayla J           8 CSC-MR                 55.42      55.07
 34 LoBuglio, Jennifer M       8 LIAC-MR                57.50      56.97
 35 Boyle, Meghan              6 CSC-MR                 57.00    1:06.52

Event 60  Men 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McCartney, Daniel K        8 HYB-MR                 34.45      34.03
  2 Todd, Adam R               8 Bcsc-MD                35.07      34.58
  3 Cowden, Luke S             8 HAA-MR                 37.17      35.12
  4 Devito, Matthew L          8 HAA-MR                 36.23      37.03
  5 Bradnock, Reginald         8 UNAT1-MR               32.00      38.24
  6 McDougall, Robert          8 CSC-MR                 38.12      38.99
  7 Vargas, Anthony J          8 RedTails-MR            37.30      39.33
  8 Spinella, Conor S          8 LIAC-MR                39.39      40.31
  9 Pola, Prakhyat             8 UNAT1-MR               40.38      40.53
 10 Wendland, Brian C          8 HAA-MR                 56.25      42.31
 11 Brazelton, Don O           7 DCPR-PV                45.97      42.40
 12 Macaluso, James T          8 Silver Streaks-MR      44.15      42.63
 13 Holston, Kamau S           8 NFS-MR                 43.85      42.93
 14 Poblano, Christian         8 CSC-MR                 44.37      45.42
 15 VanManen, Dylan            7 LIAC-MR                41.82      46.41
 16 Sullivan, Raymond          7 CSC-MR                 48.62      47.45
 17 Alton, Daniel              8 LBA-MR                 57.01      51.32
 18 Jurgielewicz, Timothy      7 CSC-MR                 55.00      53.84
 19 Barrios, Jonathan H        8 CSC-MR                 55.00      53.87
 20 Cannon, Sean D             7 CSC-MR                 56.55      57.13
 21 Murphy, Andrew J           7 CSC-MR                 57.97      59.35
 22 Gansrow, Bo B              6 CSC-MR                 57.52      59.50
 23 Shellock, James T          8 HAA-MR                 56.25    1:01.03
 -- Moran, Riley               8 LIND-MR                57.97         DQ

Event 61  Women 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Booker, Kristen D         10 UN-SE                  28.64      28.88
  2 Hetzer, Nicole M          10 CSC-MR                 29.74      29.43
  3 Toback, Gabbie N          10 LIAC-MR                30.10      30.27
  4 Whatley, Madison M        10 Cac-CT                 30.37      30.93
  5 Horton, Tierra D          10 UN-SE                  31.17      31.06
  6 Eastman, Lizard M         10 LIAC-MR                30.69      31.38
  7 Lehner, Stefanie J        10 OWA-MR                 31.00      31.91
  8 Catano, Tiffany            9 IA-MR                  30.53      32.15
  9 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR                32.37      32.61
 10 Nash, Jennifer            10 LBA-MR                 33.20      32.88
 11 Cannon, Kellie             9 LBA-MR                 32.53      33.24
 12 Aiello, Sarah             10 CSC-MR                 33.78      33.25
 13 Treble, Molly M            9 LIAC-MR                33.34      33.46
 14 Koch, Julianne A           9 LIND-MR                35.90      33.53
 15 Johnson, Christina M      10 LIAC-MR                33.90      33.59
 16 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR                 34.40      33.68
 17 Wynn, Brigid J             9 Cac-CT                 35.56      33.83
 18 Massillon, Arielle J      10 LIAC-MR                32.98      33.94
 19 Robinson, Jalyn N          9 DCPR-PV                37.52      34.22
 20 Haar, Hanna R             10 CSC-MR                 35.76      34.26
 21 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                  33.81      34.27
 22 Leonardo, Alexandra R     10 LIAC-MR                33.38      34.42
 23 Reyes, Claudia            10 CSC-MR                 33.91      34.47
 24 Betzios, Alexandra P      10 OWA-MR                 32.98      34.56
 25 Johnstone, Toniesha A      9 UNATT-MR               36.75      34.78
 26 Bradnock, Taylor          10 UNAT1-MR               35.70      35.08
 27 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR                38.43      35.14
 28 Bamba, Katrina M           9 LIAC-MR                34.65      35.19
 29 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR                 32.63      35.25
 30 Nicpon, Catherine          9 LBA-MR                 36.85      35.26
 31 Carmi, Christina          10 HYB-MR                 35.37      35.27
 32 Kranis, Genna L           10 LIAC-MR                35.39      35.37
 33 Goldberg, Jessie L        10 King-NE                35.26      35.47
 34 Wegener, Katie E           9 Cac-CT                 35.69      35.57
 34 Patrick, Trudiann O       10 LIAC-MR                34.91      35.57
 36 Lizzio, Corinne M          9 LIAC-MR                35.02      36.05
 37 Gomes, Ashley             10 NFS-MR                 44.07      36.19
 38 Greff, Christie R         10 OWA-MR                 36.23      36.46
 39 Martinessi, Alexandra     10 LBA-MR                 36.51      36.66
 40 Glenday, Kerry            10 IA-MR                  36.53      36.67
 41 McClure, Hayley E          9 Cac-CT                 38.39      36.68
 42 Lynch, Kathleen B          9 Cac-CT                 36.71      36.74
 43 Connor, Deirdre A          9 HAA-MR                 36.73      36.77
 44 Boyko, Jaime P            10 LIAC-MR                38.74      36.84
 45 Rush, Meaghan C           10 LIAC-MR                35.60      37.08
 45 Solis, Susana             10 LBA-MR                 36.71      37.08
 47 Piatek, Gabriela          10 LIAC-MR                38.00      37.14
 48 Stanton, Grace S           9 CSC-MR                 39.09      37.17
 49 Vogel, Nia C               9 UNAT1-MR               36.38      37.28
 50 Hodosky, Jessica L        10 HAA-MR                 37.90      37.35
 51 D'Alessandro, Andie G     10 Silver Streaks-MR      37.29      37.49
 52 Olazabal, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR                38.32      37.50
 53 Kiendle, Jennifer A        9 CSC-MR                 37.68      37.57
 54 Rosario, Perla            10 RedTails-MR            36.74      37.82
 55 Rashid, Jasmine            9 LIAC-MR                39.32      38.05
 56 Garcia, Kristen A          9 Cac-CT                 40.81      38.16
 57 Caulfield, Jessica R      10 CSC-MR                 37.45      38.23
 58 Adams, Katherine A        10 HYB-MR                 37.70      38.34
 59 Garcia, Amanda I           9 UNAT1-MR               35.48      38.42
 60 Brambil, Molly M           9 HYB-MR                 39.31      38.43
 61 Alter, Rosie R            10 HYB-MR                 37.48      38.51
 62 Weinberg, Tian             9 RedTails-MR            39.41      38.55
 63 Farrell, Greta M           9 HYB-MR                 40.72      38.62
 64 Dunbar, Maya D             9 DCPR-PV                42.10      38.75
 65 Abramowitz, Rachel N       9 LIAC-MR                38.49      38.97
 66 Meehan, Sarah              9 HYB-MR                 40.01      39.06
 67 Acompora, Ashley D         9 LIND-MR                37.95      39.12
 68 Quick, Lisa K             10 LIAC-MR                40.24      39.21
 69 Veal, Alice                9 LIAC-MR                38.51      39.31
 70 Theal, Jacqueline T        9 LIND-MR                38.38      39.65
 71 Heiss, Sara               10 LBA-MR                 39.90      39.67
 72 Sola, Aliyah I             9 DCPR-PV                37.21      39.87
 73 Laird, Courtney R          9 LIAC-MR                37.86      40.10
 74 Bolden, Courtney L        10 DCPR-PV                40.47      40.12
 75 Wojciechowska, Ewa         9 Basc-MR                42.83      40.13
 76 Shouldis, Tara            10 LBA-MR                 39.50      40.31
 77 Gorospe, Sam A            10 IA-MR                  41.86      41.07
 78 Lepera, Alyssa R           9 HYB-MR                 38.25      41.10
 79 Roche, Bridget E           9 LIND-MR                41.91      41.14
 80 Sommer, Brianne            9 LBA-MR                 39.65      41.37
 81 Papsco, Nicole J           9 HYB-MR                 40.89      41.45
 82 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR                 40.85      41.88
 83 Lotito, Taylor P           9 LIAC-MR                43.57      42.18
 84 Bogan, Gretchen L          9 Silver Streaks-MR      40.24      42.58
 85 Tavernese, Sarah           9 LBA-MR                 40.15      42.82
 86 Ferguson, Carly            9 Silver Streaks-MR      41.60      42.88
 87 Lightfoot, Maddie R        9 DCPR-PV                45.96      43.16
 88 Rostrup, Chloe L           9 CSC-MR                 43.34      43.17
 89 O'Neil, Morgan P           9 HAA-MR                 47.15      43.59
 90 Burgess, Brittney B        9 NFS-MR                 43.40      43.77
 91 Stagnari, Katie E          9 OWA-MR                 41.17      43.89
 92 Feldman, Danielle         10 LBA-MR                 44.81      43.91
 93 Terenzi, Samantha E        9 HYB-MR                 47.52      44.00
 94 LoBuglio, Christina M     10 LIAC-MR                45.53      44.15
 95 Smith, Melanie M           9 CSC-MR                 45.00      44.52
 96 McIntosh, Molly            9 RedTails-MR            55.09      45.03
 97 Poniatowski, Agata         9 CSC-MR                 45.13      45.72
 98 Moriarty, Lena             9 LBA-MR                 46.50      46.10
 99 Avital, Abigail            9 RedTails-MR            49.78      46.89
100 Felpo, Victoria M          9 HYB-MR                 45.99      46.92
101 Jurgielewicz, Sarah E      9 CSC-MR                 48.39      47.64
102 Weinstein, Veronica H      9 HAA-MR                 47.25      48.43
103 Murphy, Meaghan            9 CSC-MR                 48.52      51.40
104 Gron, Anida M              9 CSC-MR                 36.45      51.77
105 Mercurio, Marissa J        9 HAA-MR                 47.54      56.97
 -- Tierney, Lauren C          9 LIAC-MR                37.17         DQ

Event 62  Men 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fabio, Jonathan            9 Twa-ZZ                 28.80      29.27
  2 Changar, Joshua           10 Twa-ZZ                 28.50      29.39
  3 Plaschka, Justin           9 HAA-MR                 31.75      30.33
  4 Konarski, Kevin R         10 LIND-MR                30.65      31.22
  5 Kim, Sean Y               10 LIAC-MR                31.72      31.46
  6 Macaluso, Christian J     10 Silver Streaks-MR      31.63      31.48
  7 Buoniello, Bailey J       10 IA-MR                  32.10      31.89
  8 Cashin, Michael J         10 LBA-MR                 32.47      31.95
  9 McCartney, Connor W       10 HYB-MR                 32.07      31.97
 10 Koo, Brandon H             9 OWA-MR                 32.75      32.07
 11 McDonnell, Richard        10 Basc-MR                32.72      32.12
 12 Damm, Eric R              10 HAA-MR                 33.47      32.32
 13 James, Gregory A           9 NFS-MR                 33.55      33.02
 13 Rosa, Jack M               9 IA-MR                  33.27      33.02
 15 Cato, Camren A             9 NFS-MR                 34.05      33.34
 16 Russell, Travis D          9 NFS-MR                 33.31      33.43
 17 Cashin, Liam J            10 LBA-MR                 34.41      33.93
 18 Wang, Eric                 9 LIAC-MR                34.71      33.94
 19 Russell, Douglas L         9 LIND-MR                34.55      34.01
 20 Magalong, Oscar C         10 UNAT1-MR               33.56      34.48
 21 Finnegan, Matt F          10 LIAC-MR                35.37      34.64
 22 Infante, Justin L         10 RedTails-MR            32.81      34.72
 23 Finnegan, Dan P           10 LIAC-MR                35.30      34.74
 24 Stenger, Adam              9 LBA-MR                 35.34      35.06
 25 Tupikin, Lance            10 Basc-MR                36.05      35.14
 26 Carey, Conor              10 LBA-MR                 37.95      35.49
 27 Zarriello, Kyle D         10 LIAC-MR                35.08      35.70
 28 Cheyne, Tucker T          10 Cac-CT                 32.53      35.86
 29 Garrett, Gabriel           9 Twa-ZZ                 35.60      36.04
 30 Stagg, Christian M        10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.82      36.08
 31 Nussbaum, Tyler J          9 LIAC-MR                37.90      36.24
 32 Baltera, Joseph S         10 HYB-MR                 36.43      36.34
 33 Lavin, Michael G          10 LIND-MR                36.15      36.46
 34 Epps, Kahlil H             9 DCPR-PV                37.36      36.51
 35 Lawrence, Kain            10 CSC-MR                 36.41      36.52
 35 McClure, Brendan F         9 Cac-CT                 38.14      36.52
 37 Buckland, Grant A          9 Silver Streaks-MR      35.39      36.79
 38 Molinare, Conor M         10 Cac-CT                 36.00      37.02
 39 Churchill, Christopher P   9 King-NE                37.10      37.07
 40 Blesi, Frank J             9 LIAC-MR                39.29      37.36
 41 Leggio, Alex              10 CSC-MR                 35.50      37.46
 42 Conway, John T            10 OWA-MR                 38.31      37.77
 43 Gabriele, Christopher J   10 HYB-MR                 35.94      37.95
 44 Torda, Ben H               9 Silver Streaks-MR      39.26      38.29
 45 Seymour, Ty R             10 Cac-CT                 38.75      38.32
 46 Cremer, Brian K            9 IA-MR                  42.91      38.55
 47 Kuehn, Thomas J           10 OWA-MR                 42.29      38.56
 48 Corea, Brandon M          10 LIAC-MR                37.88      38.63
 49 Canner, James             10 LBA-MR                 39.57      38.75
 50 Ochs, Corey                9 LBA-MR                 38.29      38.99
 51 Awon, Saaior K             9 OWA-MR                 40.54      39.23
 52 Conway, Martin P           9 OWA-MR                 39.59      39.43
 53 Llewellyn, Richie         10 CSC-MR                 39.98      39.56
 54 Saulle, Daniel J          10 HYB-MR                 40.65      40.14
 55 Fabietti, Jonathan M      10 HYB-MR                 36.46      40.45
 56 Culhane, Jack             10 CSC-MR                 37.67      40.46
 57 Gowargy, John A           10 LIAC-MR                40.21      40.93
 58 Billouin, Micah            9 Twa-ZZ                 39.50      40.97
 59 Thurber, James             9 CSC-MR                 42.10      41.20
 60 De La Cruz, Edwin A        9 RedTails-MR            40.05      41.40
 61 Pues, Kieran               9 LBA-MR                 46.51      41.48
 62 Francis, Justin W         10 NFS-MR                 46.09      41.74
 63 Boyle, Kevin               9 CSC-MR                 39.22      42.84
 64 Stoski, Nicholas          10 LBA-MR                 47.51      43.82
 65 Bouzourene, Adam           9 LIAC-MR                45.09      44.46
 66 Ferris, Anthony T          9 HAA-MR                 46.25      45.34
 67 Cagnazzi, Cole T           9 HYB-MR                 46.48      45.73
 68 Pizzurro, Nicholas         9 CSC-MR                 47.59      46.91
 69 Ortega, Xavier             9 RedTails-MR            47.52      50.76
 70 Nudell, Isaack             9 RedTails-MR            50.09      51.27
 71 Lu, Harrison               9 LIAC-MR                46.75      51.28
 72 Turkov, Lucien            10 Basc-MR                47.50      51.35
 73 Csabon, Christopher        9 CSC-MR                 47.00      55.25

Event 63  Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kearns, Cooper            12 Cac-CT                 58.38      58.42
                  28.27       58.42 (30.15)
  2 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR                59.42      58.88
                  28.79       58.88 (30.09)
  3 Sherard, Ashley M         12 NFS-MR               1:00.00      59.09
                  28.57       59.09 (30.52)
  4 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C    11 Cac-CT                 59.31      59.57
                  28.84       59.57 (30.73)
  5 Schuermann, Kerry         12 LBA-MR               1:02.80    1:00.64
                  29.21     1:00.64 (31.43)
  6 Francomano, Ashley        12 Basc-MR              1:02.04    1:00.69
                  28.92     1:00.69 (31.77)
  7 Miller, Nikki F           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.65    1:01.20
                  29.36     1:01.20 (31.84)
  8 Mayuri, Gabriela S        12 Cac-CT               1:03.08    1:02.00
                  29.80     1:02.00 (32.20)
  9 Tan, Emily A              12 LIAC-MR              1:02.92    1:02.45
                  30.37     1:02.45 (32.08)
 10 Dieterich, Sara A         11 CSC-MR               1:05.87    1:03.19
                  30.95     1:03.19 (32.24)
 11 Kelly, Hannah E           11 LIAC-MR              1:02.97    1:03.44
                  30.17     1:03.44 (33.27)
 12 Dematteo, Rose A          11 CSC-MR               1:03.66    1:03.51
                  31.03     1:03.51 (32.48)
 13 McDonnell, Sophia         12 Basc-MR              1:03.33    1:03.61
                  30.20     1:03.61 (33.41)
 14 Parker, Rachel            11 LIAC-MR              1:03.66    1:03.71
                  30.06     1:03.71 (33.65)
 15 Marmol, Janet             12 OWA-MR               1:04.49    1:03.90
                  31.02     1:03.90 (32.88)
 16 Gaffey, Mikaila M         11 CSC-MR               1:04.03    1:03.95
                  30.62     1:03.95 (33.33)
 17 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              1:04.03    1:03.96
                  30.58     1:03.96 (33.38)
 18 Zawatson, Cady            11 LIAC-MR              1:04.73    1:04.26
                  31.07     1:04.26 (33.19)
 19 Trager, Lena E            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.06    1:04.32
                  30.82     1:04.32 (33.50)
 20 Acompora, Alyssa          12 LIND-MR              1:04.95    1:04.34
                  31.49     1:04.34 (32.85)
 21 Demerest, Jackie          12 LBA-MR               1:17.93    1:04.40
                  31.14     1:04.40 (33.26)
 22 Smith, Caryn A            12 OWA-MR               1:04.95    1:04.65
                  31.61     1:04.65 (33.04)
 23 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR              1:03.61    1:04.73
                  30.92     1:04.73 (33.81)
 24 Dundas, Lindsey           11 CSC-MR               1:04.36    1:04.80
                  31.36     1:04.80 (33.44)
 25 Wilcox, Vanessa L         11 NFS-MR               1:11.86    1:05.48
                  31.05     1:05.48 (34.43)
 26 Koch, Carolyn A           12 LIND-MR              1:06.55    1:06.10
                  31.69     1:06.10 (34.41)
 27 Barcklow, Gabrielle G     11 OWA-MR               1:30.27    1:06.14
                  31.96     1:06.14 (34.18)
 28 Larson, Mallorie          12 LBA-MR               1:13.93    1:06.17
                  32.10     1:06.17 (34.07)
 29 Lindahl, Stephanie        12 LBA-MR               1:02.15    1:06.36
                  31.76     1:06.36 (34.60)
 30 Dodge, Tara E             11 OWA-MR               1:08.46    1:06.81
                  31.97     1:06.81 (34.84)
 31 Belnavis, Samantha J      12 NFS-MR               1:06.58    1:07.03
                  31.73     1:07.03 (35.30)
 32 Vacchiano, Jenna M        12 HYB-MR               1:06.14    1:07.12
                  31.94     1:07.12 (35.18)
 33 Miller, Dory J            11 Cac-CT               1:08.64    1:07.16
                  32.38     1:07.16 (34.78)
 34 Vacchiano, Callie E       12 HYB-MR               1:09.18    1:07.26
                  32.37     1:07.26 (34.89)
 35 Culhane, Nora             12 CSC-MR               1:12.06    1:07.29
                  32.59     1:07.29 (34.70)
 36 Rader, Shelby A           11 King-NE              1:06.57    1:07.64
                  32.61     1:07.64 (35.03)
 37 Sandor, Hanna W           11 IA-MR                1:09.77    1:07.75
                  33.10     1:07.75 (34.65)
 38 Walsh, Taylor M           12 HYB-MR               1:09.47    1:08.02
                  32.32     1:08.02 (35.70)
 39 Manning, Colleen P        12 LIND-MR              1:08.49    1:08.06
                  32.70     1:08.06 (35.36)
 40 Brusca, AnneMarie         12 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:08.14
                  33.47     1:08.14 (34.67)
 41 Goodwin, Lindsey A        11 Basc-MR              1:10.52    1:08.18
                  33.16     1:08.18 (35.02)
 42 Senken, Natasha L         11 OWA-MR               1:11.86    1:08.21
                  33.19     1:08.21 (35.02)
 43 Ingram, Alaina M          11 IA-MR                1:06.90    1:08.26
                  32.65     1:08.26 (35.61)
 44 Cross, Ingrid L           12 HYB-MR               1:07.78    1:08.33
                  32.83     1:08.33 (35.50)
 45 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                1:06.12    1:08.82
                  32.82     1:08.82 (36.00)
 46 DuPre, Pamela J           11 IA-MR                1:12.38    1:09.42
                  34.30     1:09.42 (35.12)
 47 Culkin, Kelly L           11 Cac-CT               1:10.82    1:09.46
                  33.98     1:09.46 (35.48)
 48 Exposito, Sarah M         12 LIAC-MR              1:12.69    1:09.53
                  33.63     1:09.53 (35.90)
 49 Moody, Bridget            11 LIAC-MR              1:11.45    1:10.41
                  33.86     1:10.41 (36.55)
 50 Edwards, Brittany S       12 NFS-MR               1:12.30    1:10.58
                  35.06     1:10.58 (35.52)
 51 Mullen, Abby J            11 King-NE              1:11.39    1:10.81
                  33.02     1:10.81 (37.79)
 52 Cohen, Gennie             11 HAA-MR               1:11.29    1:10.85
                  33.58     1:10.85 (37.27)
 53 Filardi, Victoria L       12 OWA-MR               1:11.75    1:10.87
                  35.16     1:10.87 (35.71)
 54 Wong, Kristi              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.20    1:10.90
                  33.91     1:10.90 (36.99)
 55 Franze, Kayla M           12 Bcsc-MD              1:12.34    1:11.02
                  34.70     1:11.02 (36.32)
 56 Brady, Megan              11 LBA-MR               1:22.52    1:11.04
                  34.08     1:11.04 (36.96)
 57 Goldberg, Sarah J         12 King-NE              1:11.87    1:11.49
                  33.81     1:11.49 (37.68)
 58 Tobin, Kate E             12 IA-MR                1:14.74    1:11.52
                  34.43     1:11.52 (37.09)
 59 Dans, Miesha K            12 OWA-MR               1:11.30    1:11.55
                  33.86     1:11.55 (37.69)
 60 Lotito, Sam M             11 LIAC-MR              1:16.42    1:11.67
                  34.37     1:11.67 (37.30)
 61 Ferguson, Mara H          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.52    1:11.77
                  33.68     1:11.77 (38.09)
 62 Rosa, Tracey L            12 IA-MR                1:09.81    1:12.09
                  34.17     1:12.09 (37.92)
 63 Mitchell, Sierra          12 RedTails-MR          1:18.27    1:12.10
                  33.24     1:12.10 (38.86)
 64 Flaherty, Kimberly A      11 HYB-MR               1:13.10    1:12.13
                  34.55     1:12.13 (37.58)
 65 Tierney, Emily T          11 LIAC-MR              1:13.76    1:12.17
                  34.79     1:12.17 (37.38)
 66 Bennia, Ashley R          11 NFS-MR               1:10.01    1:12.21
                  33.58     1:12.21 (38.63)
 67 Mazza, Kimberly           11 CSC-MR               1:12.06    1:12.22
                  34.79     1:12.22 (37.43)
 68 Della Ratta, Christine A  12 HYB-MR               1:11.85    1:12.91
                  34.68     1:12.91 (38.23)
 69 O'Brien, Shannon          12 LBA-MR               1:15.46    1:13.00
                  34.14     1:13.00 (38.86)
 70 Henderson, Emma D         11 IA-MR                1:11.27    1:13.05
                  34.47     1:13.05 (38.58)
 71 Georgiades, Hannah C      11 Cac-CT               1:13.40    1:13.12
                  35.33     1:13.12 (37.79)
 72 Grieco, Elissa A          12 HAA-MR               1:17.24    1:13.26
                  35.84     1:13.26 (37.42)
 73 Wilkins, Natalia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:18.65    1:13.27
                  33.34     1:13.27 (39.93)
 74 Hutchinson, Briana R      12 NFS-MR               1:16.16    1:13.65
                  34.24     1:13.65 (39.41)
 75 Castro, Alexandra R       12 NFS-MR               1:16.10    1:13.94
                  34.47     1:13.94 (39.47)
 76 Carey, Aileen             11 LBA-MR               1:14.31    1:14.12
                  35.39     1:14.12 (38.73)
 77 Stagnari, Jackie A        11 OWA-MR               1:14.22    1:14.17
                  34.97     1:14.17 (39.20)
 78 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   11 NFS-MR               1:19.89    1:14.29
                  36.33     1:14.29 (37.96)
 79 Witkin, Alexis N          11 HYB-MR               1:12.62    1:14.38
                  34.86     1:14.38 (39.52)
 80 Tashoff, Emma R           12 UNAT1-MR             1:19.02    1:14.68
                  36.28     1:14.68 (38.40)
 81 Horton-Gee, Benta E       11 Bcsc-MD              1:20.30    1:14.69
                  34.22     1:14.69 (40.47)
 82 Conway, Kathleen M        12 OWA-MR               1:16.59    1:14.74
                  37.27     1:14.74 (37.47)
 83 Riddle, Avery E           11 King-NE              1:14.13    1:14.88
                  35.77     1:14.88 (39.11)
 84 Jin-Corcoran, Sabrina S   11 Cac-CT               1:18.81    1:15.08
                  35.99     1:15.08 (39.09)
 85 Karcher, Rebecca E        12 LIAC-MR              1:16.38    1:15.33
                  35.07     1:15.33 (40.26)
 86 Unger, Krissy F           11 HYB-MR               1:16.55    1:15.44
                  36.93     1:15.44 (38.51)
 87 D'Angelo, Stephanie       11 Basc-MR              1:22.67    1:15.46
                  35.45     1:15.46 (40.01)
 88 Montemarano, Laura        12 LBA-MR               1:15.97    1:15.51
                  36.89     1:15.51 (38.62)
 89 Keim, Jennifer            11 LBA-MR               1:27.87    1:15.83
                  35.30     1:15.83 (40.53)
 90 Demitroff, Erica R        11 OWA-MR               1:16.32    1:16.30
                  35.27     1:16.30 (41.03)
 91 Saulle, Melanie C         12 HYB-MR               1:17.76    1:16.64
                  36.32     1:16.64 (40.32)
 92 Conslato, Marisa-Marie    12 OWA-MR               1:20.55    1:16.70
                  36.11     1:16.70 (40.59)
 93 Young, Kayla M            11 OWA-MR               1:17.71    1:16.71
                  36.61     1:16.71 (40.10)
 94 Lewis, Chloe E            11 UNAT1-MR             1:19.29    1:16.81
                  36.63     1:16.81 (40.18)
 95 Sanacore, Katie I         11 LIAC-MR              1:17.84    1:17.02
                  36.38     1:17.02 (40.64)
 96 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                1:18.84    1:17.05
                  36.12     1:17.05 (40.93)
 97 Ruijgh, Sietske           11 HYB-MR               1:15.94    1:17.14
                  36.04     1:17.14 (41.10)
 98 Morici, Amanda            11 OWA-MR               1:19.08    1:17.56
                  36.85     1:17.56 (40.71)
 99 Harmon, Corin L           12 HAA-MR               1:19.22    1:17.60
                  37.48     1:17.60 (40.12)
100 Clark, Natalie            11 Basc-MR              1:23.44    1:17.90
                  36.36     1:17.90 (41.54)
101 Zolli, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR              1:33.24    1:17.98
                  36.77     1:17.98 (41.21)
102 Irwin, Danielle M         12 IA-MR                1:14.11    1:18.35
                  37.23     1:18.35 (41.12)
103 Chan, Jessica T           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.70    1:18.86
                  37.04     1:18.86 (41.82)
104 Mignano, Marissa P        11 CSC-MR               1:22.48    1:19.43
                  37.36     1:19.43 (42.07)
105 Pues, Kerry A             11 LBA-MR               1:23.17    1:20.21
                  38.45     1:20.21 (41.76)
106 Stokes, Jazmin C          12 Bcsc-MD              1:21.74    1:20.28
                  36.43     1:20.28 (43.85)
107 Sterling, Therese N       12 HYB-MR               1:24.15    1:20.54
                  37.38     1:20.54 (43.16)
108 Buchman, Leah W           11 LIAC-MR              1:24.19    1:20.88
                  38.65     1:20.88 (42.23)
109 Narvaez, Lucia            12 RedTails-MR          1:24.14    1:21.04
                  37.34     1:21.04 (43.70)
110 Ohlenschlaeger, Lilyana   11 HYB-MR               1:25.88    1:21.18
                  38.19     1:21.18 (42.99)
111 Hemphill, Chelsea K       12 DCPR-PV              1:26.52    1:21.66
                  39.70     1:21.66 (41.96)
112 Kaliades, Leah K          11 LIAC-MR              1:23.68    1:22.24
                  38.11     1:22.24 (44.13)
113 Gorospe, Danielle E       11 IA-MR                1:32.80    1:22.55
                  40.19     1:22.55 (42.36)
114 Carey, Kyle               12 LBA-MR               1:23.72    1:23.15
                  36.89     1:23.15 (46.26)
115 Mueller, Kirsten A        11 HYB-MR               1:30.28    1:23.57
                  39.23     1:23.57 (44.34)
116 Mason, Stephanie A        11 NFS-MR               1:30.66    1:24.24
                  40.58     1:24.24 (43.66)
117 Alston, Neka              11 LBA-MR               1:26.19    1:26.05
                  40.55     1:26.05 (45.50)
118 Daskalakis, Sophia        12 LBA-MR               1:31.45    1:26.38
119 Fortson, Amber D          11 RedTails-MR          1:35.85    1:26.65
                  39.39     1:26.65 (47.26)
120 Napolitano, Jessica       11 CSC-MR               1:23.93    1:27.50
                  40.51     1:27.50 (46.99)
121 Connor, Megan M           11 HAA-MR               1:32.52    1:28.56
                  40.83     1:28.56 (47.73)
122 Smith, Chelsey            12 RedTails-MR          1:39.26    1:29.24
                  39.27     1:29.24 (49.97)
123 Coraor, Juliana M         11 HYB-MR               1:28.43    1:29.34
                  42.76     1:29.34 (46.58)
124 Sirota, Rebecca           11 Basc-MR              1:33.20    1:29.71
                  42.47     1:29.71 (47.24)
125 Haugh, Clare M            12 OWA-MR               1:30.39    1:31.92
                  42.58     1:31.92 (49.34)
126 Alva, Connie              12 RedTails-MR          1:29.41    1:33.47
                  43.92     1:33.47 (49.55)
127 Mure, Christina           12 LBA-MR               1:29.78    1:35.65
                  42.41     1:35.65 (53.24)
128 Mittman, Celeste          12 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:36.27
                  43.89     1:36.27 (52.38)
129 Berroa, Gabriela          12 RedTails-MR          1:50.66    1:38.54
                  44.98     1:38.54 (53.56)

Event 64  Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             11 LIAC-MR                55.54      55.11
                  26.29       55.11 (28.82)
  2 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR                57.47      57.89
                  28.03       57.89 (29.86)
  3 Conroy, Michael C         12 LIAC-MR                58.09      58.06
                  27.56       58.06 (30.50)
  4 Na, Joseph                12 LIAC-MR                59.28      58.57
                  27.85       58.57 (30.72)
  5 Kolesnik, George          12 Basc-MR                58.28      58.84
                  28.27       58.84 (30.57)
  6 Hillsberg, Matthew K      12 IA-MR                1:02.58      59.27
                  28.54       59.27 (30.73)
  7 Bryan, Kareem N           12 NFS-MR               1:00.87      59.91
                  29.18       59.91 (30.73)
  8 Dutton, Matthew T         11 HAA-MR               1:01.54    1:00.00
                  29.06     1:00.00 (30.94)
  9 Lennon, Michael J         11 OWA-MR               1:01.21    1:00.05
                  29.19     1:00.05 (30.86)
 10 Alton, Shane              12 LBA-MR                 59.62    1:00.66
                  29.28     1:00.66 (31.38)
 11 Halbohn, Kyle W           12 LIND-MR              1:00.79    1:01.10
                  29.30     1:01.10 (31.80)
 12 Murphy, Thomas P          12 OWA-MR               1:01.32    1:02.22
                  29.97     1:02.22 (32.25)
 13 Fountain, Greg J          12 IA-MR                1:03.04    1:02.24
                  30.04     1:02.24 (32.20)
 14 Martin, Bo D              12 Cac-CT               1:03.74    1:02.70
                  30.16     1:02.70 (32.54)
 15 LeGuyader, Travis P       11 IA-MR                1:05.72    1:03.01
                  29.98     1:03.01 (33.03)
 16 Lo, Arthur C              12 OWA-MR               1:04.21    1:03.22
                  30.79     1:03.22 (32.43)
 17 Hughes, Jevaughn          12 NFS-MR               1:05.84    1:04.10
                  30.58     1:04.10 (33.52)
 18 KE, Richard M             11 LIAC-MR              1:06.89    1:04.37
                  31.67     1:04.37 (32.70)
 19 McAllister, Dylan G       11 IA-MR                1:08.48    1:04.63
                  30.69     1:04.63 (33.94)
 20 Cammarosano, Joe          12 LBA-MR               1:04.78    1:04.70
                  30.50     1:04.70 (34.20)
 21 Dougherty, Ryan           12 LBA-MR               1:07.93    1:04.74
                  30.79     1:04.74 (33.95)
 22 McIlvain, Patrick P       12 CSC-MR               1:06.30    1:05.48
                  30.77     1:05.48 (34.71)
 23 Kelkar, Ashwin D          11 OWA-MR               1:04.48    1:05.54
                  31.18     1:05.54 (34.36)
 24 Weaver, Chris R           12 IA-MR                1:10.30    1:05.80
                  31.69     1:05.80 (34.11)
 25 Dagayev, Daniil           12 IA-MR                1:07.75    1:06.80
                  32.20     1:06.80 (34.60)
 26 Buckland, Gavin J         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.74    1:06.96
                  32.09     1:06.96 (34.87)
 27 Cremer, Andrew B          11 IA-MR                1:08.71    1:07.18
                  32.77     1:07.18 (34.41)
 28 Drozdzal, Karol           12 Basc-MR              1:06.14    1:07.32
                  31.80     1:07.32 (35.52)
 29 Bland, Thomas L           12 Bcsc-MD              1:06.74    1:08.66
                  31.59     1:08.66 (37.07)
 30 Murphy, Robert            11 CSC-MR               1:10.01    1:09.00
                  33.05     1:09.00 (35.95)
 31 Deoliveira, Michael M     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.55    1:09.16
                  33.46     1:09.16 (35.70)
 32 Pierce, Tyler J           12 IA-MR                1:11.84    1:09.34
                  33.83     1:09.34 (35.51)
 33 Wang, Eugene W            12 OWA-MR               1:10.14    1:09.55
                  33.48     1:09.55 (36.07)
 33 Sack, Danny C             11 OWA-MR               1:07.57    1:09.55
                  32.67     1:09.55 (36.88)
 35 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:09.86
                  32.81     1:09.86 (37.05)
 36 Fackelman, Eric           12 CSC-MR               1:10.58    1:10.03
                  33.70     1:10.03 (36.33)
 37 Shteyman, Brandon J       12 LIAC-MR              1:15.21    1:10.37
 38 Gecewicz, Matthew F       11 LIND-MR              1:11.69    1:10.46
                  33.50     1:10.46 (36.96)
 39 Gillenwater, Darin J      11 UNAT1-MR             1:14.73    1:10.59
 40 Crilly, Dennis J          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.27    1:10.60
                  33.72     1:10.60 (36.88)
 41 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-UN-MR             1:04.93    1:11.98
                  34.17     1:11.98 (37.81)
 42 Leary, Matthew M          11 LIAC-MR              1:10.23    1:12.05
                  33.93     1:12.05 (38.12)
 43 Bryan, Rashaad M          11 NFS-MR               1:14.14    1:12.48
                  35.65     1:12.48 (36.83)
 44 Churchill, Richard M      11 King-NE              1:14.20    1:12.57
                  35.79     1:12.57 (36.78)
 45 Goode, VJ A               12 DCPR-PV              1:26.71    1:12.61
                  32.97     1:12.61 (39.64)
 46 Franz, Zachary A          11 HYB-MR               1:13.01    1:13.91
                  35.40     1:13.91 (38.51)
 47 Holmes, Bryan             12 NFS-MR               1:13.83    1:14.03
                  35.18     1:14.03 (38.85)
 48 Mohr, Chris               11 Basc-MR              1:14.41    1:14.06
                  36.13     1:14.06 (37.93)
 49 Heuser, Will W            12 LIAC-MR              1:13.98    1:14.16
                  35.24     1:14.16 (38.92)
 50 Arana, Anthony Y          12 LIAC-MR              1:15.96    1:14.47
 51 Whitehorn, Christopher D  11 CSC-MR               1:17.17    1:15.13
 52 Hopkins Drago, Patrick    12 UNAT1-MR             1:19.78    1:15.19
 52 McCartney, Kyle L         12 HYB-MR               1:17.57    1:15.19
 54 Bogan, Sam N              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.12    1:15.24
                  34.70     1:15.24 (40.54)
 55 Burke, Christopher M      11 OWA-MR               1:15.26    1:15.52
 56 Klein, Simon              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.24    1:15.55
                  35.66     1:15.55 (39.89)
 57 Matskovsky, Michael       12 Basc-MR              1:56.87    1:16.42
                  34.91     1:16.42 (41.51)
 58 Elie, Daniel              12 RedTails-MR          1:23.85    1:16.60
                  36.31     1:16.60 (40.29)
 59 Weaver, Jesse A           11 IA-MR                1:20.85    1:17.09
                  36.85     1:17.09 (40.24)
 60 O'Meara, James            11 LBA-MR               1:18.25    1:17.60
 61 Daneluzzi, Dean           11 Basc-MR              1:23.80    1:18.80
                  35.99     1:18.80 (42.81)
 62 Waltuch, Benjamin T       12 King-NE              1:20.84    1:18.83
                  37.30     1:18.83 (41.53)
 63 Genovese, Timothy J       11 HYB-MR               1:21.57    1:19.12
                  37.57     1:19.12 (41.55)
 64 VanManen, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR              1:20.46    1:19.87
                  37.37     1:19.87 (42.50)
 65 Cannon, Christopher       11 CSC-MR               1:19.46    1:19.90
 66 Simanovich, Jason         12 Basc-MR              1:21.10    1:20.23
                  37.99     1:20.23 (42.24)
 67 Gray, Connor C            11 HAA-MR               1:23.03    1:20.59
                  37.53     1:20.59 (43.06)
 68 Schunk, Andy J            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.06    1:20.96
                  38.95     1:20.96 (42.01)
 69 Herndon, Patrick          11 LIAC-MR              1:27.09    1:21.55
                  38.08     1:21.55 (43.47)
 70 Hug, Sam R                11 Cac-CT               1:24.89    1:21.80
                  38.98     1:21.80 (42.82)
 71 Barrios, Nicholas J       11 CSC-MR               1:18.70    1:22.15
 72 Anderson, Anthony M       11 NFS-MR               1:28.69    1:22.19
                  37.71     1:22.19 (44.48)
 73 Colantonio, Daniel A      11 LIAC-MR              1:21.19    1:22.27
                1:22.23      1:22.27 (0.04)
 74 Randolph, Raemon R        11 UN-SE                1:21.88    1:22.96
                  39.62     1:22.96 (43.34)
 75 Catania, Peter E          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.51    1:23.51
                  38.89     1:23.51 (44.62)
 76 O'Connor, Patrick T       12 IA-MR                1:28.72    1:24.08
                  38.89     1:24.08 (45.19)
 77 Gschwind, Daniel          11 CSC-MR               1:21.02    1:24.12
                  40.38     1:24.12 (43.74)
 78 Burke, Tim                12 Basc-MR              1:25.74    1:24.21
                  41.24     1:24.21 (42.97)
 79 Azen, Aleks               11 Basc-MR              1:33.10    1:24.57
                  38.21     1:24.57 (46.36)
 80 Phelan, Andrew J          11 HYB-MR               1:27.75    1:25.97
                  40.25     1:25.97 (45.72)
 81 Villani, Philip J         11 LIAC-MR              1:31.30    1:25.99
                  40.48     1:25.99 (45.51)
 82 Goh, Jonathan             11 OWA-MR               1:31.17    1:27.00
                  39.54     1:27.00 (47.46)
 83 Kadirov, Raushan          12 LIAC-MR              1:31.45    1:30.75
                  40.59     1:30.75 (50.16)
 84 Solinas, Marc F           12 OWA-MR               1:31.20    1:31.16
                  44.74     1:31.16 (46.42)
 85 Bavaro, Adam              11 Basc-MR              1:31.20    1:34.10
                  42.81     1:34.10 (51.29)
 86 Olivier, Tomas            12 RedTails-MR          1:30.31    1:36.99
                1:17.04     1:36.99 (19.95)
 87 Polishuk, Mark            11 Basc-MR              1:24.61    1:37.27
                  49.70     1:37.27 (47.57)
 88 Chen, Zhaoyu              11 RedTails-MR          1:41.50    1:43.27
                  44.90     1:43.27 (58.37)
 89 Falco, Phillip            11 Basc-MR              1:31.20    1:49.56
                  51.71     1:49.56 (57.85)
 90 Diaz, Ariel R             11 RedTails-MR          2:10.07    2:08.68
                  57.10   2:08.68 (1:11.58)

Event 65  Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:22.46    2:20.17
     1) Toback, Gabbie N 10             2) Eastman, Lizard M 10
     3) Gregorace, Zoe R 9              4) Treble, Molly M 9
                  33.68     1:12.47 (38.79)     1:47.70 (35.23)     2:20.17 (32.47)
  2 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:28.53    2:26.87
     1) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn 10          2) Hemp, Alexandra 10
     3) Johnston, Marissa L 9           4) Connor, Deirdre A 9
                  40.55     1:27.91 (47.36)     2:10.83 (42.92)     2:26.87 (16.04)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:30.80    2:30.57
     1) Haar, Hanna R 10                2) Hetzer, Nicole M 10
     3) Aiello, Sarah 10                4) Marmo, Marisa A 10
                  42.66     1:20.86 (38.20)     1:58.22 (37.36)     2:30.57 (32.35)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:36.69    2:34.24
     1) Bamba, Katrina M 9              2) Johnson, Christina M 10
     3) Massillon, Arielle J 10         4) Leonardo, Alexandra R 10
                  37.78     1:21.22 (43.44)     2:00.73 (39.51)     2:34.24 (33.51)
  5 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                       NT    2:42.45
     1) McClure, Hayley E 9             2) Lynch, Kathleen B 9
     3) Whatley, Madison M 10           4) Wynn, Brigid J 9
                  45.22     1:34.56 (49.34)     2:08.96 (34.40)     2:42.45 (33.49)
  6 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:42.69    2:47.64
     1) Greff, Christie R 10            2) Rovitz, Emma L 8
     3) Lehner, Stefanie J 10           4) Betzios, Alexandra P 10
                  42.98     1:40.66 (57.68)     2:14.57 (33.91)     2:47.64 (33.07)
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:25.64    2:47.95
     1) Solis, Susana 10                2) Nicpon, Catherine 9
     3) Nash, Jennifer 10               4) Cannon, Kellie 9
                  46.83     1:35.05 (48.22)     2:13.71 (38.66)     2:47.95 (34.24)
  8 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'A'                          2:48.95    2:51.60
     1) Carmi, Christina 10             2) Alter, Rosie R 10
     3) Lepera, Alyssa R 9              4) Adams, Katherine A 10
                  40.57     1:30.79 (50.22)     2:12.53 (41.74)     2:51.60 (39.07)
  9 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:50.40    2:56.79
     1) Kiendle, Jennifer A 9           2) Stanton, Grace S 9
     3) Reyes, Claudia 10               4) Green, Katherine 8
                  46.52     1:39.68 (53.16)     2:17.99 (38.31)     2:56.79 (38.80)
 10 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       2:45.00    3:04.51
     1) Shouldis, Tara 10               2) Tavernese, Sarah 9
     3) Harrington, Morgan 8            4) Heiss, Sara 10
                  47.06     1:37.89 (50.83)     2:30.54 (52.65)     3:04.51 (33.97)
 11 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'B'                          3:13.30    3:05.14
     1) Farrell, Greta M 9              2) Papsco, Nicole J 9
     3) Meehan, Sarah 9                 4) Brambil, Molly M 9
                  46.92     1:40.43 (53.51)     2:28.09 (47.66)     3:05.14 (37.05)
 12 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:22.90    3:08.25
     1) Avital, Lori 10                 2) Rosario, Perla 10
     3) Weinberg, Tian 9                4) McIntosh, Molly 9
                  52.34     1:42.45 (50.11)     2:24.66 (42.21)     3:08.25 (43.59)
 -- Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:45.50         DQ
     1) Catano, Tiffany 9               2)
     3) Scheck, Meaghan E 10            4) Gorospe, Sam A 10
                  36.17     1:19.15 (42.98)     1:57.27 (38.12)          DQ (38.87)

Event 66  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:41.34    2:34.16
     1) Damm, Eric R 10                 2) Louison, James B 9
     3) Plaschka, Justin 9              4) Devito, Matthew L 8
                  39.55     1:26.87 (47.32)     1:59.70 (32.83)     2:34.16 (34.46)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:52.29    2:34.69
     1) Cashin, Michael J 10            2) Cashin, Liam J 10
     3) Stenger, Adam 9                 4) Carey, Conor 10
                  36.77     1:21.80 (45.03)     2:00.00 (38.20)     2:34.69 (34.69)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:37.29    2:36.31
     1) Finnegan, Dan P 10              2) Nussbaum, Tyler J 9
     3) Wang, Eric 9                    4) Kim, Sean Y 10
                  39.21     1:24.75 (45.54)     2:06.12 (41.37)     2:36.31 (30.19)
  4 Tidal Wave Aquatics of TT-ZZ  'A'                 2:28.00    2:37.15
     1) Garrett, Gabriel 9              2) Billouin, Micah 9
     3) Fabio, Jonathan 9               4) Changar, Joshua 10
                  48.80     1:32.06 (43.26)     2:07.30 (35.24)     2:37.15 (29.85)
  5 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'A'                          2:40.35    2:40.12
     1) Gabriele, Christopher J 10      2) McCartney, Daniel K 8
     3) McCartney, Connor W 10          4) Baltera, Joseph S 10
                  42.11     1:28.97 (46.86)     2:03.62 (34.65)     2:40.12 (36.50)
  6 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:45.17    2:42.39
     1) James, Gregory A 9              2) Russell, Travis D 9
     3) Cato, Camren A 9                4) Francis, Justin W 10
                  39.42     1:23.49 (44.07)     2:02.83 (39.34)     2:42.39 (39.56)
  7 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:52.31    2:44.08
                  39.03     1:29.06 (50.03)     2:05.89 (36.83)     2:44.08 (38.19)
  8 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                       NT    2:52.77
     1) Molinare, Conor M 10            2) Seymour, Ty R 10
     3) Cheyne, Tucker T 10             4) McClure, Brendan F 9
                  41.39     1:36.01 (54.62)     2:15.86 (39.85)     2:52.77 (36.91)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:03.60    3:01.55
     1) Amiama-Gomez, Ramon 10          2) Vargas, Anthony J 8
     3) Infante, Justin L 10            4) De La Cruz, Edwin A 9
                  47.33     1:41.80 (54.47)     1:57.82 (16.02)   3:01.55 (1:03.73)
 10 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:59.37    3:11.56
     1) Culhane, Jack 10                2) Boyle, Kevin 9
     3) Lawrence, Kain 10               4) Leggio, Alex 10
                  52.27     1:48.28 (56.01)   3:11.56 (1:23.28)
 -- Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:46.94         DQ
     1) Kuehn, Thomas J 10              2) Koo, Brandon H 9
     3) Conway, Martin P 9              4) Conway, John T 10
                  48.03     1:30.82 (42.79)     2:26.74 (55.92)          DQ (34.40)
 -- Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                      3:11.75         DQ
     1) Sullivan, Raymond 7             2) Thurber, James 9
     3) Llewellyn, Richie 10            4) McDougall, Robert 8
                1:15.57     2:08.24 (52.67)     3:00.46 (52.22)          DQ (38.19)

Event 67  Women 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:08.29    2:06.42
     1) Cho, Rachel S 11                2) Tan, Emily A 12
     3) Parker, Rachel 11               4) Kelly, Hannah E 11
                  30.76     1:06.56 (35.80)     1:38.30 (31.74)     2:06.42 (28.12)
  2 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                       NT    2:06.43
     1) Golic, Sydney C 11              2) Miller, Dory J 11
     3) Ustjanauskas, Jessie C 11       4) Kearns, Cooper 12
                  32.85     1:09.92 (37.07)     1:39.09 (29.17)     2:06.43 (27.34)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:09.80    2:06.63
     1) Dieterich, Sara A 11            2) Gaffey, Mikaila M 11
     3) Dundas, Lindsey 11              4) Dematteo, Rose A 11
                  33.94     1:08.55 (34.61)     1:38.75 (30.20)     2:06.63 (27.88)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:51.63    2:13.66
     1) Lindahl, Stephanie 12           2) Stefanello, Nicolette 11
     3) Schuermann, Kerry 12            4) Demerest, Jackie 12
                  36.67     1:15.32 (38.65)     1:45.03 (29.71)     2:13.66 (28.63)
  5 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:15.26    2:14.55
     1) Wilcox, Vanessa L 11            2) Belnavis, Samantha J 12
     3) Sherard, Ashley M 12            4) Bennia, Ashley R 11
                  35.55     1:11.92 (36.37)     1:43.75 (31.83)     2:14.55 (30.80)
  6 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:14.97    2:15.71
     1) Wong, Kristi 11                 2) Ferguson, Mara H 12
     3) Trager, Lena E 11               4) Miller, Nikki F 12
                  37.23     1:17.54 (40.31)     1:48.80 (31.26)     2:15.71 (26.91)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:15.80    2:17.79
     1) Torre, Melissa R 11             2) Zawatson, Cady 11
     3) Moody, Bridget 11               4) DiPreta, Stephanie N 12
                  33.77     1:13.75 (39.98)     1:48.43 (34.68)     2:17.79 (29.36)
  8 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:13.79    2:21.23
     1) Demitroff, Erica R 11           2) Smith, Caryn A 12
     3) Dodge, Tara E 11                4) Marmol, Janet 12
                  38.06     1:18.54 (40.48)     1:52.03 (33.49)     2:21.23 (29.20)
  9 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:20.52    2:21.39
                  34.68     1:15.55 (40.87)     1:50.67 (35.12)     2:21.39 (30.72)
 10 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'A'                          2:18.80    2:21.64
     1) Flaherty, Kimberly A 11         2) Vacchiano, Callie E 12
     3) Cross, Ingrid L 12              4) Vacchiano, Jenna M 12
                  36.92     1:17.82 (40.90)     1:52.70 (34.88)     2:21.64 (28.94)
 11 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'B'                      2:27.67    2:22.33
     1) Barcklow, Gabrielle G 11        2) Senken, Natasha L 11
     3) Young, Kayla M 11               4) Filardi, Victoria L 12
                  39.34     1:14.86 (35.52)     1:51.28 (36.42)     2:22.33 (31.05)
 12 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:17.21    2:24.53
     1) Goodwin, Lindsey A 11           2) D'Angelo, Stephanie 11
     3) Francomano, Ashley 12           4) McDonnell, Sophia 12
                  38.37     1:22.21 (43.84)     1:55.22 (33.01)     2:24.53 (29.31)
 13 Kingsbury Club Swim Team-NE  'A'                  2:26.31    2:26.02
     1) Rader, Shelby A 11              2) Mullen, Abby J 11
     3) Riddle, Avery E 11              4) Goldberg, Sarah J 12
                  34.58     1:19.60 (45.02)     1:53.98 (34.38)     2:26.02 (32.04)
 14 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                            2:32.65    2:27.78
                  36.85     1:19.32 (42.47)     1:54.04 (34.72)     2:27.78 (33.74)
 15 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                       2:28.37    2:28.83
     1) Sorenson-Graham, Dina O 11      2) Castro, Alexandra R 12
     3) Hutchinson, Briana R 12         4) Edwards, Brittany S 12
                  41.07     1:22.36 (41.29)     1:59.43 (37.07)     2:28.83 (29.40)
 16 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'B'                          2:21.92    2:31.28
     1) Witkin, Alexis N 11             2) Walsh, Taylor M 12
     3) Della Ratta, Christine A 12     4) Ruijgh, Sietske 11
                  38.58     1:19.49 (40.91)     1:57.31 (37.82)     2:31.28 (33.97)
 17 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       2:10.00    2:34.03
     1) Larson, Mallorie 12             2) Brady, Megan 11
     3) Carey, Kyle 12                  4) Carey, Aileen 11
                  43.02     1:24.70 (41.68)     2:01.45 (36.75)     2:34.03 (32.58)
 18 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'C'                          2:32.53    2:40.13
     1) Coraor, Kaja T 11               2) Saulle, Melanie C 12
     3) Unger, Krissy F 11              4) Ohlenschlaeger, Lilyana M 11
                  43.17     1:27.46 (44.29)     2:05.86 (38.40)     2:40.13 (34.27)
 19 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:39.42    2:42.18
     1) Nunez, Nadyli 12                2) Mitchell, Sierra 12
     3) Ducasse, Cynthia 12             4) Narvaez, Lucia 12
                  40.48     1:19.27 (38.79)     2:06.46 (47.19)     2:42.18 (35.72)
 20 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              3:20.09    3:17.84
     1) Fortson, Amber D 11             2) Mittman, Celeste 12
     3) Alva, Connie 12                 4) Smith, Chelsey 12
                  45.09     1:37.05 (51.96)     2:34.44 (57.39)     3:17.84 (43.40)

Event 68  Men 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:02.32    2:00.18
     1) Conroy, Michael C 12            2) Na, Joseph 12
     3) Park, Jay S 12                  4) Yang, Patrick 11
                  31.50     1:05.65 (34.15)     1:35.46 (29.81)     2:00.18 (24.72)
  2 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:11.40    2:07.66
     1) Lennon, Michael J 11            2) Ng, Kevin 12
     3) Lo, Arthur C 12                 4) Murphy, Thomas P 12
                  33.09     1:09.13 (36.04)     1:39.98 (30.85)     2:07.66 (27.68)
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:17.80    2:09.01
                  33.28     1:10.94 (37.66)     1:41.20 (30.26)     2:09.01 (27.81)
  4 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:10.86    2:17.78
     1) Kolesnik, George 12             2) Pollastro, Robert 12
     3) Middleton, William 12           4) Drozdzal, Karol 12
                  33.29     1:15.18 (41.89)     1:47.39 (32.21)     2:17.78 (30.39)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:16.95    2:20.18
     1) Leary, Matthew M 11             2) Bouzourene, Tarik 12
     3) KE, Richard M 11                4) Crilly, Dennis J 12
                  35.51     1:16.17 (40.66)     1:47.86 (31.69)     2:20.18 (32.32)
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:02.40    2:23.54
     1) Dougherty, Ryan 12              2) Alton, Shane 12
     3) Cammarosano, Joe 12             4) O'Meara, James 11
                  36.43     1:14.59 (38.16)     1:47.82 (33.23)     2:23.54 (35.72)
  7 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                            2:24.58    2:24.13
                  36.78     1:18.28 (41.50)     1:52.29 (34.01)     2:24.13 (31.84)
  8 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:21.12    2:25.17
     1) Klein, Simon 11                 2) Deoliveira, Michael M 12
     3) Bogan, Sam N 11                 4) Buckland, Gavin J 11
                  39.36     1:16.20 (36.84)     1:55.11 (38.91)     2:25.17 (30.06)
  9 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:24.77    2:25.48
     1) Bryan, Rashaad M 11             2) Hughes, Jevaughn 12
     3) Bryan, Kareem N 12              4) Holmes, Bryan 12
                  41.20     1:20.41 (39.21)     1:51.81 (31.40)     2:25.48 (33.67)
 10 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'B'                      2:23.06    2:28.03
     1) Kelkar, Ashwin D 11             2) Sack, Danny C 11
     3) Burke, Christopher M 11         4) Wang, Eugene W 12
                  36.45     1:17.64 (41.19)     1:54.77 (37.13)     2:28.03 (33.26)
 11 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:25.11    2:31.56
     1) McIlvain, Patrick P 12          2) Fackelman, Eric 12
     3) Murphy, Robert 11               4) Barrios, Nicholas J 11
                  35.17     1:19.40 (44.23)     1:56.56 (37.16)     2:31.56 (35.00)
 12 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'A'                          2:48.60    2:46.94
     1) Franz, Zachary A 11             2) McCartney, Kyle L 12
     3) Phelan, Andrew J 11             4) Genovese, Timothy J 11
                  40.24     1:25.43 (45.19)     2:12.15 (46.72)     2:46.94 (34.79)
 13 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:27.91    3:18.20
     1) Chen, Zhaoyu 11                 2) Elie, Daniel 12
     3) Olivier, Tomas 12               4) Diaz, Ariel R 11
                  53.18     1:38.18 (45.00)     2:23.26 (45.08)     3:18.20 (54.94)

Event 69  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Collyer, Courtney         15 Basc-MR              2:25.66    2:28.01
                  33.74     1:11.96 (38.22)     1:49.89 (37.93)     2:28.01 (38.12)
  2 Watson, Kemi L            15 DCPR-PV              2:35.12    2:33.15
                  34.70     1:13.35 (38.65)     1:53.35 (40.00)     2:33.15 (39.80)
  3 Bucaria, Kristen          15 HAA-MR               2:28.86    2:33.52
                  34.92     1:14.05 (39.13)     1:53.42 (39.37)     2:33.52 (40.10)
  4 Smith, Devin E            16 CSC-MR               2:34.55    2:40.28
                  35.90     1:16.09 (40.19)     1:57.93 (41.84)     2:40.28 (42.35)
  5 LeGuyader, Clare L        16 IA-MR                2:39.29    2:41.93
                  37.41     1:18.36 (40.95)     2:00.14 (41.78)     2:41.93 (41.79)
  6 Bassmann, Amanda C        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.65    2:46.31
                  36.38     1:19.09 (42.71)     2:02.78 (43.69)     2:46.31 (43.53)
  7 Antaya, Liz K             16 King-NE              2:48.28    2:47.25
                  37.63     1:19.86 (42.23)     2:03.17 (43.31)     2:47.25 (44.08)
  8 Kelly, Rebecca C          16 IA-MR                2:49.60    2:47.37
                  36.49     1:19.26 (42.77)     2:03.15 (43.89)     2:47.37 (44.22)
  9 Brasington, Katie V       15 King-NE              2:58.18    2:53.98
                  40.16     1:24.04 (43.88)     2:08.81 (44.77)     2:53.98 (45.17)
 10 Stenger, Rebecca E        15 LBA-MR               2:52.09    2:55.00
                  40.23     1:24.49 (44.26)     2:10.74 (46.25)     2:55.00 (44.26)
 11 London, Jhenille          15 Twa-ZZ               2:54.10    2:56.48
                  38.83     1:23.96 (45.13)     2:11.38 (47.42)     2:56.48 (45.10)
 12 Cohen, Jacqui             15 HAA-MR               2:53.25    2:56.66
                  40.47     1:25.13 (44.66)     2:11.11 (45.98)     2:56.66 (45.55)
 13 DiPietro, Arielle A       16 Waves-NE             2:52.36    2:59.04
                  37.94     1:23.48 (45.54)     2:10.95 (47.47)     2:59.04 (48.09)
 14 Gibbons, Jenna            11 Basc-MR              2:54.99    3:02.57
                  41.64     1:28.37 (46.73)     2:15.94 (47.57)     3:02.57 (46.63)
 15 Crist, Natalie A          16 King-NE              3:04.28    3:06.00
                  42.70     1:29.43 (46.73)     2:17.59 (48.16)     3:06.00 (48.41)
 16 Wilson, Lauren A          15 King-NE              3:05.17    3:06.04
                  41.91     1:28.95 (47.04)     2:18.29 (49.34)     3:06.04 (47.75)

Event 70  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Thom, Orlando             18 Twa-ZZ               2:12.90    2:14.52
                  29.81     1:04.17 (34.36)     1:39.55 (35.38)     2:14.52 (34.97)
  2 Ryan, Joseph              18 Twa-ZZ               2:30.20    2:21.19
                  30.21     1:05.76 (35.55)     1:43.94 (38.18)     2:21.19 (37.25)
  3 Kearney, Aaron            17 NFS-MR               2:28.78    2:29.73
                  31.72     1:09.93 (38.21)     1:49.88 (39.95)     2:29.73 (39.85)
  4 Boddie, Kevin T           15 Waves-NE             2:29.94    2:31.27
                  33.97     1:13.18 (39.21)     1:51.74 (38.56)     2:31.27 (39.53)
  5 Ripley, Kyle J            15 Waves-NE             2:32.64    2:31.95
                  35.37     1:14.85 (39.48)     1:53.35 (38.50)     2:31.95 (38.60)
  6 Barnett, Kevin            16 HAA-MR               2:30.85    2:32.51
                  33.94     1:12.51 (38.57)     1:52.43 (39.92)     2:32.51 (40.08)
  7 Howell, Napoleon          16 Twa-ZZ               2:45.10    2:34.73
                  33.98     1:14.02 (40.04)     1:55.51 (41.49)     2:34.73 (39.22)
  8 Ellerson, Phillip H       16 NFS-MR               2:38.83    2:35.63
                  33.61     1:12.85 (39.24)     1:54.05 (41.20)     2:35.63 (41.58)
  9 Musso, Andrew V           16 CSC-MR               2:40.25    2:35.64
                  34.72     1:14.46 (39.74)     1:55.36 (40.90)     2:35.64 (40.28)
 10 Drybanski, Jonny E        15 Waves-NE             2:33.59    2:36.03
                  36.32     1:15.97 (39.65)     1:55.34 (39.37)     2:36.03 (40.69)
 11 Sheridan, Will P          17 HYB-MR               2:30.93    2:36.94
                  34.24     1:14.65 (40.41)     1:56.05 (41.40)     2:36.94 (40.89)
 12 Hug, John C               14 Cac-CT               2:33.17    2:41.63
                  35.38     1:17.38 (42.00)     1:59.24 (41.86)     2:41.63 (42.39)
 13 Novitch, Adam S           15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.74    2:50.94
                  38.03     1:21.60 (43.57)     2:06.87 (45.27)     2:50.94 (44.07)
 14 Farfan, Keston            15 Twa-ZZ               2:45.90L   2:51.39
                  35.99     1:18.79 (42.80)     2:05.60 (46.81)     2:51.39 (45.79)
 15 Haghighi, Kevin           15 OWA-MR               2:48.74    2:51.61
                  38.82     1:21.68 (42.86)     2:07.44 (45.76)     2:51.61 (44.17)
 -- Coombs, Robert G          15 HAA-MR               2:47.25         DQ
                  38.60     1:23.14 (44.54)     2:09.60 (46.46)          DQ (45.01)

Event 71  Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Katherine         14 LBA-MR               1:10.43    1:10.68
                  33.39     1:10.68 (37.29)
  2 Glenday, Heather M        13 IA-MR                1:12.38    1:13.67
                  35.67     1:13.67 (38.00)
  3 Stanford, Brittany D      13 LBA-MR               1:14.43    1:15.14
                  35.12     1:15.14 (40.02)
  4 Turner, Jennifer J        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.00    1:15.26
                  35.08     1:15.26 (40.18)
  5 Krasniqi, Laura A         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.87    1:17.83
                  36.74     1:17.83 (41.09)
  6 Flood, Katie M            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.86    1:18.54
                  36.50     1:18.54 (42.04)
  7 Luqman, Kyle M            14 IA-MR                1:22.00    1:21.78
                  37.56     1:21.78 (44.22)
  8 Fradkin, Becky H          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.34    1:22.02
                  38.85     1:22.02 (43.17)
  9 Williams, Nikietha        14 Twa-ZZ               1:24.70    1:22.88
                  38.57     1:22.88 (44.31)
 10 Cowell, Meg K             13 Cac-CT               1:24.42    1:23.28
                  38.52     1:23.28 (44.76)
 11 Halbohn, Colleen          14 LIND-MR              1:22.96    1:23.39
                  38.95     1:23.39 (44.44)
 12 DiPietro, Gabrielle A     14 Waves-NE             1:23.24    1:23.82
                  39.40     1:23.82 (44.42)
 13 Redfearn, Rachel A        14 Waves-NE             1:23.40    1:24.35
                  39.10     1:24.35 (45.25)
 14 Gordon, Ashley A          14 LIND-MR              1:23.48    1:24.53
                  39.16     1:24.53 (45.37)
 15 Thomson, Emma W           13 Cac-CT               1:26.46    1:24.55
                  40.60     1:24.55 (43.95)
 16 Neverson, Jair K          13 RedTails-MR          1:25.57    1:24.67
                  40.28     1:24.67 (44.39)
 17 Vertullo, Christine A     13 IA-MR                1:22.18    1:25.14
                  40.53     1:25.14 (44.61)
 18 Caputo, Callie E          14 HYB-MR               1:25.17    1:25.58
                  40.59     1:25.58 (44.99)
 19 Campbell, Erin L          13 King-NE              1:28.36    1:26.26
                  39.78     1:26.26 (46.48)
 20 Ebo, Nadine N             13 IA-MR                1:29.05    1:26.30
                  39.77     1:26.30 (46.53)
 21 Sommer, Patricia          14 LBA-MR               1:28.01    1:26.67
                  40.43     1:26.67 (46.24)
 22 Falden, Raynell S         13 NFS-MR               1:28.65    1:27.15
                  39.73     1:27.15 (47.42)
 23 Gecewicz, Jaclyn M        13 LIND-MR              1:36.26    1:27.32
                  42.26     1:27.32 (45.06)
 24 Logan, Colleen M          14 LIAC-MR              1:31.92    1:27.35
                  42.03     1:27.35 (45.32)
 25 Bland, Mia R              14 Bcsc-MD              1:23.45    1:27.38
                  40.47     1:27.38 (46.91)
 26 Silverhardt, Sarah R      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.80    1:27.57
                  40.73     1:27.57 (46.84)
 27 Coghlan, Katelyn A        13 King-NE              1:28.97    1:28.04
                  41.69     1:28.04 (46.35)
 28 Kerr, Kathleen P          13 CSC-MR               1:26.57    1:28.37
                  42.41     1:28.37 (45.96)
 29 Heiss, Caitlin            13 LBA-MR               1:26.79    1:28.39
                  41.24     1:28.39 (47.15)
 30 DeVoe, Ally T             13 Cac-CT               1:26.11    1:29.03
                  42.27     1:29.03 (46.76)
 31 Torre, Brittany M         14 LIAC-MR              1:31.85    1:29.33
                  42.64     1:29.33 (46.69)
 32 Eccles, Cherrell          14 Twa-ZZ               1:36.80    1:29.60
                  41.29     1:29.60 (48.31)
 33 Bader, Jordan D           13 LIAC-MR              1:31.06    1:30.07
                  44.38     1:30.07 (45.69)
 34 Campa, Catherine V        14 LIAC-MR              1:30.55    1:30.43
                  42.79     1:30.43 (47.64)
 35 Wiegand, Mikaela G        13 IA-UN-MR             1:31.51    1:30.76
                  43.40     1:30.76 (47.36)
 36 Ger, Stephanie K          13 Cac-CT               1:26.78    1:32.47
                  43.26     1:32.47 (49.21)
 37 Washington, Lyndsey M     13 DCPR-PV              1:35.03    1:35.37
                  44.95     1:35.37 (50.42)
 38 Quaranta, Chelsea         14 HAA-MR               1:33.49    1:36.07
                  44.24     1:36.07 (51.83)
 39 Lei, Elaina               13 Basc-MR              1:36.32    1:36.64
                  46.47     1:36.64 (50.17)
 40 Ivanov, Denitza           13 HAA-MR               1:29.25    1:36.71
                  43.13     1:36.71 (53.58)
 41 Baker, Danielle S         13 DCPR-PV              1:32.14    1:37.24
                  44.51     1:37.24 (52.73)
 42 Berlowitz, Sammi K        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.11    1:37.25
                  46.22     1:37.25 (51.03)
 43 Romero, Alex              13 LIAC-MR              1:35.47    1:37.47
                  46.01     1:37.47 (51.46)
 44 Hoda, Tara                13 UNAT1-MR             1:34.62    1:38.87
                  46.22     1:38.87 (52.65)
 45 Quintin, Natalia          14 LBA-MR               1:35.99    1:44.30
                  47.75     1:44.30 (56.55)
 -- Escolastico, Gracy        14 RedTails-MR          1:46.84         DQ
                  54.15        DQ (1:02.15)

Event 72  Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gallimore, Chris          14 NFS-MR               1:07.30    1:07.51
                  32.05     1:07.51 (35.46)
  2 Okkan, Yalim              13 LIAC-MR              1:05.36    1:09.37
                  32.55     1:09.37 (36.82)
  3 Park, Jin Woo W           13 LIAC-MR              1:10.54    1:11.28
                  33.75     1:11.28 (37.53)
  4 Caldwell, Danny M         13 Waves-NE             1:11.82    1:11.45
                  33.66     1:11.45 (37.79)
  5 Wallace, Daniel P         13 OWA-MR               1:14.14    1:13.99
                  35.14     1:13.99 (38.85)
  6 Orsini, Michael           14 HAA-MR               1:13.71    1:14.09
                  34.37     1:14.09 (39.72)
  7 Walker, Elijah C          13 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:14.20
                  35.25     1:14.20 (38.95)
  8 Ellis, Steven C           14 HAA-MR               1:15.95    1:14.88
                  35.09     1:14.88 (39.79)
  9 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      14 HAA-MR               1:16.87    1:14.93
                  35.36     1:14.93 (39.57)
 10 Trinidad, Dustin B        14 LIAUN-MR             1:16.30    1:16.32
                  36.24     1:16.32 (40.08)
 11 Walton, Arthur A          13 DCPR-PV              1:16.30    1:16.39
                  35.74     1:16.39 (40.65)
 12 Hart, Bryan J             14 NFS-MR               1:20.20    1:16.80
                  36.50     1:16.80 (40.30)
 13 Dupres, Abel              13 RedTails-MR          1:16.57    1:17.26
                  36.26     1:17.26 (41.00)
 14 Schaedtler, Andrew H      13 IA-MR                1:15.66    1:17.69
                  36.57     1:17.69 (41.12)
 15 Betzios, Nikolas P        14 OWA-MR               1:26.16    1:19.28
                  36.71     1:19.28 (42.57)
 16 Gourevitch, Jesse D       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.52    1:19.35
                  36.67     1:19.35 (42.68)
 17 Zaino, Matthew            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.70    1:20.03
                  37.71     1:20.03 (42.32)
 18 Arana, Oscar Y            13 LIAC-MR              1:17.08    1:20.33
                  37.68     1:20.33 (42.65)
 19 Konarski, Karol           13 LIND-MR              1:20.38    1:20.92
                  37.92     1:20.92 (43.00)
 20 Wu, Kevin                 13 OWA-MR               1:26.68    1:22.43
                  40.02     1:22.43 (42.41)
 21 O'Connor, Denis           13 LBA-MR               1:26.96    1:22.75
                  39.09     1:22.75 (43.66)
 22 Shaw, Maliek              14 NFS-MR               1:27.41    1:24.42
                  39.65     1:24.42 (44.77)
 23 Nash, John                13 LBA-MR               1:26.64    1:24.73
                  40.36     1:24.73 (44.37)
 24 Wiegand, Dakota E         14 IA-UN-MR             1:21.62    1:24.79
                  40.14     1:24.79 (44.65)
 25 Wallace, Theodore J       14 HYB-MR               1:25.68    1:24.85
                  40.67     1:24.85 (44.18)
 26 Johnson, Kyle P           13 LIAC-MR              1:30.46    1:25.78
                  40.01     1:25.78 (45.77)
 27 Mulderrig, Jack H         13 LIAC-MR              1:26.88    1:26.74
                  41.48     1:26.74 (45.26)
 28 Wallace, Nicholas         13 HAA-MR               1:32.52    1:27.05
                  40.91     1:27.05 (46.14)
 29 Hill, Leroy F             14 DCPR-PV              1:32.36    1:27.09
                  40.91     1:27.09 (46.18)
 30 Yagoda, Nick              13 LIAC-MR              1:28.94    1:27.64
                  40.46     1:27.64 (47.18)
 31 Swanson, Ryan S           13 Cac-CT               1:28.80    1:28.82
                  41.95     1:28.82 (46.87)
 32 Yasue, Jun                13 UNAT1-MR             1:27.34    1:29.27
                  41.17     1:29.27 (48.10)

Event 73  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Michelle L      15 IA-MR                  25.60      25.65
  2 Wickham, Donna-Marie      17 Twa-ZZ                 27.10      26.23
  3 Genovese, Kate            16 LIAC-MR                26.10      26.32
  4 Sudano, Ashley M          15 CSC-MR                 27.01      26.35
  5 Quitara, laGuerre         15 Twa-ZZ                 26.90      26.74
  6 Thompson, Bianca R        15 DCPR-PV                26.59      26.84
  7 Tyznar, Kristina A        16 LIAC-MR                26.54      27.05
  8 Giberson, Kari            15 Basc-MR                27.41      27.06
  9 Wiles, Hannah             15 IA-MR                  27.68      27.13
 10 Turner, Ashley E          15 Silver Streaks-MR      26.38      27.14
 11 Smith, Devin E            16 CSC-MR                 26.72      27.60
 12 LeGuyader, Sydney         15 IA-MR                  27.16      27.62
 12 Mills, Tanika             16 NFS-MR                 26.09      27.62
 14 Hill, Lenora              15 DCPR-PV                27.44      27.64
 15 Balder, Jaclyn M          16 LIAC-MR                27.27      27.69
 16 Connolly, Taylor E        16 Waves-NE               28.56      27.70
 17 Gromling, Kristin         17 LBA-MR                 26.66      27.74
 18 Bush, Alden N             16 Waves-NE               27.41      27.77
 19 Carrillo, Raenelle        15 Twa-ZZ                 27.00      27.91
 20 Cremer, Kylie E           15 IA-MR                  27.33      28.06
 21 Brown, Lori               16 HAA-MR                 27.64      28.08
 22 Drew, Sarah E             17 Waves-NE               28.68      28.11
 23 Plaschka, Jade            15 HAA-MR                 27.66      28.16
 24 Mohammed, Averie J        15 NFS-MR                 27.71      28.31
 25 Moore, Erin A             15 CSC-MR                 27.88      28.32
 26 Gorospe, Stephanie        16 IA-MR                  28.23      28.46
 27 Bassmann, Amanda C        15 Silver Streaks-MR      28.13      28.69
 28 Neverson, Khira A         15 RedTails-MR            28.07      28.71
 28 Cohen, Jacqui             15 HAA-MR                 28.09      28.71
 30 Meyendorff, Anna C        18 Silver Streaks-MR      28.07      28.80
 31 Leonardo, Cassandra D     15 LIAC-MR                29.10      28.88
 32 Stenger, Rebecca E        15 LBA-MR                 28.87      28.89
 33 Kiernan, Amanda C         15 IA-MR                  28.66      28.92
 34 Adams, Kelsey P           15 HYB-MR                 28.21      28.98
 35 Hebert, Katherine D       16 Waves-NE               29.41      29.16
 36 Toor, Catherine J         16 HYB-MR                 28.29      29.20
 37 Folcarelli, Francesca J   15 Waves-NE               28.73      29.25
 37 Frye, Alison C            17 King-NE                28.68      29.25
 39 London, Jhenille          15 Twa-ZZ                 28.50      29.30
 40 Gibbons, Meg E            17 Waves-NE               28.67      29.35
 40 Shouldis, Ellen           16 LBA-MR                 28.75      29.35
 42 Rosenbrock, Katie         16 HAA-MR                 28.77      29.43
 43 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                  27.91      29.45
 44 Nuszer, Devin K           15 LIAC-MR                29.75      29.50
 45 Ortiz, Ciara              15 RedTails-MR            28.94      29.63
 46 Nicoletto, Ava E          15 HYB-MR                 29.38      29.77
 47 Grieco, Tara              15 HAA-MR                 29.52      29.86
 48 DiPietro, Arielle A       16 Waves-NE               29.91      29.96
 49 Woolley, Kate R           16 HAA-MR                 29.84      30.04
 50 Medrano, Rosanna          15 RedTails-MR            29.63      30.17
 51 Ashfaq, Nayab             15 IA-MR                  29.37      30.32
 52 Tandoi, Dana R            16 Silver Streaks-MR      30.11      30.59
 53 Cotter, Sarah K           16 HYB-MR                 30.30      30.63
 54 D'Arcangelis, Catherine   15 CSC-MR                 30.39      30.70
 55 Cabrera, Genesis          15 RedTails-MR            30.45      31.14
 56 Mogardo, Dawn M           15 Waves-NE               30.36      31.58
 57 Wilson, Lauren A          15 King-NE                32.03      31.64
 58 Alva, Angie               16 RedTails-MR            29.77      31.89
 59 Probasco, Ashley L        16 King-NE                32.38      32.13
 60 Ng, Christina             17 Basc-MR                34.06      32.21
 61 Lozano, Gladys            15 RedTails-MR            31.42      32.34
 62 Kohut, Alex               15 CSC-MR                 30.39      33.75
 63 Mulcahy, Tara Q           16 HAA-MR                 30.25      35.23

Event 74  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Thom, Orlando             18 Twa-ZZ                 21.50      21.82
  2 Modrov, Drew A            16 HAA-MR                 23.11      22.51
  3 Ryan, Joseph              18 Twa-ZZ                 23.90      23.17
  4 Edwards, David            15 Twa-ZZ                 23.00      23.30
  5 Brown, Kamau R            16 NFS-MR                 23.57      23.38
  6 Edwards, Anthony          15 Twa-ZZ                 23.20      23.71
  7 Finnerty, Brian S         17 LIAC-MR                23.36      23.75
  8 Barnett, Kevin            16 HAA-MR                 23.62      23.81
  9 Kelly, Nikolai            16 Twa-ZZ                 24.50      23.92
 10 Phillips, Andrew          16 NFS-MR                 24.51      24.02
 11 Olivier, Francisco        16 RedTails-MR            24.04      24.31
 12 Kelly, Patrick T          15 LIAC-MR                24.65      24.36
 13 Madigan, Clarke D         17 King-NE                23.29      24.43
 14 Duch, Jack                15 RedTails-MR            24.48      24.48
 15 Corrigan, Timmy           16 LBA-MR                 24.13      24.51
 16 Ellerson, Phillip H       16 NFS-MR                 25.06      24.56
 17 Amato, Nick F             16 LIAC-MR                24.86      24.57
 18 Hoey, Chris R             15 HYB-MR                 24.92      24.65
 19 Rouse, Corey              17 NFS-MR                 23.99      24.71
 20 Bennett, Donald           16 Basc-MR                26.29      24.77
 21 Barton, Ryan T            17 Waves-NE               24.88      24.79
 22 Staszewski, Alec L        15 OWA-MR                 24.33      24.86
 23 Kearney, Aaron            17 NFS-MR                 25.20      24.93
 24 Meyendorff, Andrew M      16 Silver Streaks-MR      24.55      24.94
 25 Musso, Andrew V           16 CSC-MR                 25.15      24.96
 26 Horan, Chris R            17 Waves-NE               25.61      25.01
 27 Zaino, Joe A              16 Silver Streaks-MR      24.77      25.19
 28 Narvaez, Marco            16 RedTails-MR            24.71      25.21
 29 Chen, Calvin R            15 LIAC-MR                25.86      25.38
 30 Zarriello, Andrew W       16 LIAC-MR                25.76      25.45
 30 Auclair, Al D             15 Waves-NE               25.21      25.45
 32 O'Connor, Michael         16 LBA-MR                 24.86      25.53
 33 TerBush, Ryan N           15 HAA-MR                 25.35      25.64
 34 Abboud, Ahmed J           16 Bcsc-MD                24.00      25.66
 35 Goldstein, Matthew C      15 LIAC-MR                25.95      25.74
 36 Kooperkamp, Nathanael     16 RedTails-MR            25.71      25.79
 37 Miller, Brian K           16 NFS-MR                 26.25      25.80
 38 Gromling, Steven          15 LBA-MR                 26.16      25.82
 39 Salcedo, Hember           15 LIAC-MR                25.85      25.88
 40 Toltin, Greg A            16 King-NE                25.37      25.91
 41 Sheridan, Will P          17 HYB-MR                 25.72      26.02
 42 Laghezza, Matt R          15 CSC-MR                 23.41      26.38
 43 Sandoval, Dan N           15 Waves-NE               26.12      26.48
 44 Russell, Lucais E         15 LIND-MR                25.15      26.49
 45 Williams, Andrew R        17 Bcsc-MD                26.25      26.71
 46 Master, Deep R            17 LIAC-MR                26.10      26.78
 47 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      14 HAA-MR                 26.26      26.94
 48 Ochakovsky, Shawn         15 OWA-MR                 26.19      27.03
 49 Williams, Christophe      16 NFS-MR                 26.29      27.04
 50 Hirsch, Taylor            15 HAA-MR                 26.29      27.16
 51 Mitchell, Kadeem A        15 NFS-MR                 26.29      27.34
 52 Howell, Napoleon          16 Twa-ZZ                 26.29      27.54
 53 Toscano, Thomas J         15 HAA-MR                 26.28      27.67
 54 Farfan, Keston            15 Twa-ZZ                 27.80L     27.70

Event 75  Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P             14 IA-MR                  24.27      24.99
  2 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                  24.99      25.16
  3 Giberson, Sara            13 Basc-MR                25.17      25.56
  4 Kearns, Ann R             14 Cac-CT                 25.78      25.76
  5 Cronin, Caitlin R         13 Waves-NE               26.32      26.29
  6 Nugent, Susan A           14 OWA-MR                 26.82      26.79
  7 Halbohn, Colleen          14 LIND-MR                26.58      26.85
  8 Harris, Katherine         14 LBA-MR                 26.55      26.91
  9 Mrozinski, Melissa        14 Basc-MR                26.31      27.10
 10 Gibbons, Alanna           14 Basc-MR                27.19      27.13
 11 Smith, Ashley A           14 LIAC-MR                27.56      27.52
 12 Trinidad, Ayla            14 RedTails-MR            27.08      27.58
 13 Lindahl, Melissa          14 LBA-MR                 28.86      27.69
 14 Raimonde, Olivia L        14 LIAC-MR                28.25      27.84
 15 Turner, Jennifer J        14 Silver Streaks-MR      27.31      27.96
 16 Johns, Maggie S           13 LIAC-MR                28.26      28.00
 17 Sabatini, Nina B          13 OWA-MR                 28.86      28.10
 18 Luqman, Kyle M            14 IA-MR                  27.71      28.14
 19 Stanford, Brittany D      13 LBA-MR                 28.25      28.28
 19 Escudero, Cynthia         14 RedTails-MR            28.34      28.28
 21 Stenger, Alexa            14 LBA-MR                 28.37      28.30
 22 Innis, Raven              14 NFS-MR                 28.50      28.32
 23 Falden, Raynell S         13 NFS-MR                 27.95      28.37
 24 Ducasse, Sheila           13 RedTails-MR            28.87      28.40
 25 Rosenbrock, Michelle      13 HAA-MR                 28.77      28.64
 26 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                  28.40      28.69
 27 Gerrity, Sara Day         14 LBA-MR                 27.87      28.78
 28 Zarriello, Megan T        13 LIAC-MR                28.32      28.82
 29 Dobensky, Rachel S        14 Cac-CT                 28.42      28.83
 30 Tromp, Jacqueline M       13 CSC-MR                 27.27      28.86
 31 Fradkin, Becky H          14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.46      28.91
 32 Williams, Nikietha        14 Twa-ZZ                 31.20      29.00
 33 Gordon, Ashley A          14 LIND-MR                28.05      29.01
 34 Ong, Kimberly             14 Basc-MR                29.41      29.19
 35 Bader, Jordan D           13 LIAC-MR                29.33      29.25
 36 Baker, Danielle S         13 DCPR-PV                29.37      29.35
 37 Sherard, Nia              13 NFS-MR                 29.87      29.40
 38 Redfearn, Rachel A        14 Waves-NE               28.41      29.41
 39 Ger, Stephanie K          13 Cac-CT                 29.36      29.52
 40 Santana, Melissa          13 RedTails-MR            28.74      29.56
 41 Logan, Colleen M          14 LIAC-MR                28.75      29.58
 41 Buckley, Kaitlin E        13 King-NE                28.60      29.58
 43 Washington, Lyndsey M     13 DCPR-PV                29.51      29.74
 44 Neverson, Jair K          13 RedTails-MR            30.03      29.77
 45 Ortega, Andrea M          14 LIAC-MR                29.30      29.85
 46 Dease, Katie D            13 Basc-MR                29.41      29.90
 47 Heiss, Caitlin            13 LBA-MR                 29.67      29.92
 48 Kerr, Kathleen P          13 CSC-MR                 30.43      30.02
 49 Vertullo, Christine A     13 IA-MR                  30.04      30.14
 50 Silverhardt, Sarah R      14 Silver Streaks-MR      29.14      30.16
 51 Thomson, Emma W           13 Cac-CT                 29.86      30.17
 52 Rosa, Sam N               14 IA-MR                  29.41      30.31
 53 Bolin, Kathleen           14 CSC-MR                 30.78      30.36
 53 DeVoe, Ally T             13 Cac-CT                 29.26      30.36
 55 Reilly, Gabrielle K       13 Waves-NE               30.40      30.42
 56 Campbell, Erin L          13 King-NE                31.36      30.49
 57 Bland, Mia R              14 Bcsc-MD                29.41      30.55
 58 Tiburzi, Nicole           13 Basc-MR                32.24      30.72
 59 Miszner, Allison A        14 LIAC-MR                30.48      30.97
 60 Quaranta, Chelsea         14 HAA-MR                 31.35      31.34
 61 Berlowitz, Sammi K        14 Silver Streaks-MR      32.11      31.65
 62 Williams, Jaleesa         14 RedTails-MR            32.20      31.81
 63 Caputo, Callie E          14 HYB-MR                 31.24      31.93
 64 Sommer, Patricia          14 LBA-MR                 32.99      32.07
 65 Romero, Alex              13 LIAC-MR                32.17      32.28
 66 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      14 CSC-MR                 33.51      32.62
 67 Batista, Demelly          13 RedTails-MR            33.42      32.76
 68 Eccles, Cherrell          14 Twa-ZZ                 32.20      32.86
 69 Hoda, Tara                13 UNAT1-MR               31.43      33.05
 70 Campa, Catherine V        14 LIAC-MR                33.58      33.24
 71 Ivanov, Denitza           13 HAA-MR                 30.65      33.46
 72 Torre, Brittany M         14 LIAC-MR                32.61      33.61
 73 Quintin, Natalia          14 LBA-MR                 32.12      34.35
 74 Sommers, Carly            13 CSC-MR                 33.69      34.56
 75 Wiegand, Mikaela G        13 IA-UN-MR               33.27      35.36
 76 Lei, Elaina               13 Basc-MR                33.69      38.56

Event 76  Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gallimore, Chris          14 NFS-MR                 24.37      24.14
  2 Johnstone, Sean O         14 UNATT-MR               24.56      24.16
  3 Dupres, Paul P            14 RedTails-MR            24.13      24.27
  4 Sliwinski, Ian F          14 Waves-NE               24.69      24.37
  5 Spinella, Nick R          13 LIAC-MR                24.11      24.40
  6 Fabio, Adrian             13 Twa-ZZ                 25.70      24.59
  7 Buffong, Christopher      13 Twa-ZZ                 25.20      24.94
  8 Cremer, Christian H       13 IA-MR                  25.74      24.97
  9 Lee, Oliver J             13 LIAC-MR                25.94      25.19
 10 Keane, Brian M            14 King-NE                26.64      25.37
 11 Wallace, Daniel P         13 OWA-MR                 25.19      25.52
 12 Kingston, Yohancey        14 NFS-MR                 25.44      25.59
 13 Caldwell, Danny M         13 Waves-NE               25.70      25.77
 14 O'Neill, Brian P          14 LIAC-MR                26.11      25.94
 15 Dupres, Abel              13 RedTails-MR            26.23      26.14
 16 Kissick, Jake J           13 Waves-NE               26.49      26.50
 16 Coleman, Zachary T        14 IA-MR                  27.18      26.50
 18 Trinidad, Dustin B        14 LIAUN-MR               26.25      26.61
 19 Hart, Bryan J             14 NFS-MR                 27.91      26.74
 20 Spierer, Josh A           13 IA-MR                  26.75      26.75
 21 Ellis, Steven C           14 HAA-MR                 26.48      26.78
 22 Perdomo, Miguel           14 NFS-MR                 27.08      26.79
 23 Hernandez, Jason          14 NFS-MR                 27.96      26.82
 24 Walker, Elijah C          13 LIAC-MR                27.34      26.89
 25 Schaedtler, Andrew H      13 IA-MR                  26.15      26.91
 26 Sheridan, James F         13 LIAC-MR                29.13      27.10
 27 DeSalvo, David M          14 LIAC-MR                27.09      27.11
 28 Tucker, Ben C             13 Waves-NE               28.75      27.13
 29 Hill, Leroy F             14 DCPR-PV                27.10      27.35
 30 Orsini, Michael           14 HAA-MR                 27.16      27.45
 31 Park, Jin Woo W           13 LIAC-MR                27.16      27.52
 32 Arana, Oscar Y            13 LIAC-MR                26.86      27.64
 33 Stein, Kenny F            13 IA-MR                  28.73      27.65
 34 Chiasson, Hunter H        14 King-NE                27.67      27.66
 35 Konarski, Karol           13 LIND-MR                28.00      27.75
 36 Galletta, Christopher P   14 Silver Streaks-MR      31.11      27.77
 37 Corrigan, Chris           13 LBA-MR                 28.13      28.02
 38 Triculis, Adam            14 IA-MR                  29.90      28.19
 39 Wiegand, Dakota E         14 IA-UN-MR               29.36      28.21
 40 Slutsky, Daniel           14 RedTails-MR            29.01      28.28
 41 Yagoda, Nick              13 LIAC-MR                29.06      28.43
 41 Wallace, Theodore J       14 HYB-MR                 28.27      28.43
 43 Bruns, Tim C              14 Cac-CT                 29.50      28.48
 44 Haghighi, Sean            13 OWA-MR                 31.52      28.51
 45 Poniatowski, Jakub T      13 CSC-MR                 29.45      28.58
 46 Russo, Cameron J          13 OWA-MR                 27.37      28.66
 47 Wu, Kevin                 13 OWA-MR                 29.58      28.69
 48 Nash, John                13 LBA-MR                 29.21      28.99
 49 Narvaez, Gregory A        13 RedTails-MR            28.98      29.52
 50 Betzios, Nikolas P        14 OWA-MR                 31.53      29.88
 51 Shaw, Maliek              14 NFS-MR                 30.86      29.92
 52 Gourevitch, Jesse D       13 Silver Streaks-MR      30.48      29.93
 53 Walton, Arthur A          13 DCPR-PV                31.64      30.00
 54 Francis, Michael          13 NFS-MR                 30.73      30.09
 55 Johnson, Kyle P           13 LIAC-MR                31.34      30.13
 56 Veal, Laurence M          13 LIAC-MR                31.59      30.58
 57 Zaino, Matthew            13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.96      30.87
 58 Wallace, Nicholas         13 HAA-MR                 30.97      30.90
 59 Yasue, Jun                13 UNAT1-MR               31.69      31.02

Event 77  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Collyer, Courtney         15 Basc-MR              1:00.13    1:00.59
                  28.47     1:00.59 (32.12)
  2 Bucaria, Kristen          15 HAA-MR               1:01.06    1:01.72
                  29.25     1:01.72 (32.47)
  3 LeGuyader, Sydney         15 IA-MR                1:01.44    1:03.70
                  30.39     1:03.70 (33.31)
  4 Fountain, Michelle L      15 IA-MR                1:04.01    1:04.05
                  29.73     1:04.05 (34.32)
  5 Sudano, Ashley M          15 CSC-MR               1:03.17    1:04.58
                  30.34     1:04.58 (34.24)
  6 Balder, Jaclyn M          16 LIAC-MR              1:04.02    1:04.69
                  30.57     1:04.69 (34.12)
  7 Kaduboski, Anne V         16 Waves-NE             1:05.03    1:05.02
                  29.84     1:05.02 (35.18)
  8 Mejia, Cinthia            15 RedTails-MR          1:04.33    1:05.11
                  30.08     1:05.11 (35.03)
  9 Genovese, Kate            16 LIAC-MR              1:04.11    1:06.13
                  30.20     1:06.13 (35.93)
 10 Watson, Kemi L            15 DCPR-PV              1:06.54    1:06.69
                  30.24     1:06.69 (36.45)
 11 Gromling, Kristin         17 LBA-MR               1:03.75    1:07.52
                  32.11     1:07.52 (35.41)
 12 Giancola, Stephanie E     15 Cac-CT               1:05.71    1:08.13
                  31.62     1:08.13 (36.51)
 13 Thompson, Bianca R        15 DCPR-PV              1:05.16    1:08.19
                  31.40     1:08.19 (36.79)
 14 Plaschka, Jade            15 HAA-MR               1:05.28    1:08.26
                  32.06     1:08.26 (36.20)
 15 Carrillo, Raenelle        15 Twa-ZZ               1:14.50    1:08.38
 16 Brown, Lori               16 HAA-MR               1:24.25    1:09.01
                  31.47     1:09.01 (37.54)
 17 Cremer, Kylie E           15 IA-MR                1:07.43    1:09.03
                  32.61     1:09.03 (36.42)
 18 Turner, Ashley E          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.96    1:09.42
                  32.37     1:09.42 (37.05)
 19 Welch, Stephanie J        15 Waves-NE             1:10.36    1:09.52
                  31.92     1:09.52 (37.60)
 20 Wiles, Hannah             15 IA-MR                1:07.05    1:09.70
                  31.50     1:09.70 (38.20)
 21 Kelly, Rebecca C          16 IA-MR                1:07.70    1:10.44
                  31.65     1:10.44 (38.79)
 22 Drew, Sarah E             17 Waves-NE             1:09.80    1:10.57
                  32.78     1:10.57 (37.79)
 23 Moore, Erin A             15 CSC-MR               1:08.03    1:10.62
                  32.67     1:10.62 (37.95)
 24 Gorospe, Stephanie        16 IA-MR                1:08.28    1:10.64
                  33.18     1:10.64 (37.46)
 25 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                1:08.03    1:10.88
                  33.19     1:10.88 (37.69)
 26 Bush, Alden N             16 Waves-NE             1:10.56    1:11.20
                  32.55     1:11.20 (38.65)
 27 Leonardo, Cassandra D     15 LIAC-MR              1:10.94    1:11.57
                  33.31     1:11.57 (38.26)
 28 Cohen, Jacqui             15 HAA-MR               1:09.10    1:12.91
                  33.59     1:12.91 (39.32)
 29 Nuszer, Devin K           15 LIAC-MR              1:11.30    1:13.29
                  33.54     1:13.29 (39.75)
 30 Shouldis, Ellen           16 LBA-MR               1:09.59    1:13.60
                  33.60     1:13.60 (40.00)
 31 Antaya, Liz K             16 King-NE              1:22.01    1:14.40
                  34.68     1:14.40 (39.72)
 32 Folcarelli, Francesca J   15 Waves-NE             1:11.35    1:14.51
                  33.60     1:14.51 (40.91)
 33 Gibbons, Jenna            11 Basc-MR              1:14.78    1:14.65
                  34.57     1:14.65 (40.08)
 34 Culligan, Shannon M       13 Cac-CT               1:13.60    1:14.71
                  34.01     1:14.71 (40.70)
 35 Hill, Lenora              15 DCPR-PV              1:12.41    1:14.96
                  34.79     1:14.96 (40.17)
 36 Frye, Alison C            17 King-NE              1:12.95    1:15.01
                  33.45     1:15.01 (41.56)
 37 Meyendorff, Anna C        18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.64    1:15.43
                  34.28     1:15.43 (41.15)
 38 Miller, Caroline          16 LBA-MR               1:17.14    1:16.25
                  34.93     1:16.25 (41.32)
 39 Keating, Maura K          16 Cac-CT               1:17.57    1:16.40
                  35.86     1:16.40 (40.54)
 40 Crist, Natalie A          16 King-NE              1:17.69    1:17.54
                  35.20     1:17.54 (42.34)
 41 Ng, Christina             17 Basc-MR              1:15.40    1:18.02
                  36.56     1:18.02 (41.46)
 42 Ashfaq, Nayab             15 IA-MR                1:17.39    1:18.64
                  34.63     1:18.64 (44.01)
 43 O'Neal, Kelsey M          15 King-NE              1:22.25    1:22.57
                  36.75     1:22.57 (45.82)
 44 Blackstone, Harika R      15 DCPR-PV              1:25.14    1:22.88
                  35.85     1:22.88 (47.03)
 45 Alva, Angie               16 RedTails-MR          1:21.75    1:23.60
                  39.28     1:23.60 (44.32)
 46 Mohammed, Averie J        15 NFS-MR               1:25.00    1:28.61
                  37.66     1:28.61 (50.95)
 47 D'Arcangelis, Catherine   15 CSC-MR               1:25.39    1:28.87
                  39.82     1:28.87 (49.05)
 48 Probasco, Ashley L        16 King-NE              1:30.19    1:32.40
                  42.71     1:32.40 (49.69)

Event 78  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Joseph              18 Twa-ZZ               1:00.00      54.78
                  25.14       54.78 (29.64)
  2 Corrigan, Timmy           16 LBA-MR                 54.60      56.38
                  26.40       56.38 (29.98)
  3 Modrov, Drew A            16 HAA-MR                 58.71      58.34
                  26.84       58.34 (31.50)
  4 Phillips, Andrew          16 NFS-MR               1:00.00      58.94
                  26.20       58.94 (32.74)
  5 Amato, Nick F             16 LIAC-MR              1:01.29      58.98
                  27.73       58.98 (31.25)
  6 Kelly, Nikolai            16 Twa-ZZ               1:07.60      59.15
                  26.50       59.15 (32.65)
  7 Russell, Lucais E         15 LIND-MR                58.68      59.89
                  27.62       59.89 (32.27)
  8 Olivier, Francisco        16 RedTails-MR            59.60    1:00.70
                  27.31     1:00.70 (33.39)
  9 Staszewski, Alec L        15 OWA-MR               1:01.43    1:01.93
                  28.67     1:01.93 (33.26)
 10 TerBush, Ryan N           15 HAA-MR               1:01.12    1:02.12
                  28.59     1:02.12 (33.53)
 11 Rouse, Corey              17 NFS-MR               1:03.61    1:02.15
                  27.87     1:02.15 (34.28)
 12 Chen, Calvin R            15 LIAC-MR              1:04.07    1:02.51
                  28.89     1:02.51 (33.62)
 13 Zaino, Joe A              16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.33    1:03.05
                  28.46     1:03.05 (34.59)
 14 Narvaez, Marco            16 RedTails-MR          1:02.97    1:03.87
                  29.49     1:03.87 (34.38)
 15 Kelly, Patrick T          15 LIAC-MR              1:05.55    1:04.52
                  28.51     1:04.52 (36.01)
 16 Master, Deep R            17 LIAC-MR              1:03.98    1:04.84
                  30.16     1:04.84 (34.68)
 17 Hug, John C               14 Cac-CT               1:04.88    1:05.52
                  30.23     1:05.52 (35.29)
 18 Gromling, Steven          15 LBA-MR               1:12.45    1:05.78
                  30.25     1:05.78 (35.53)
 19 Ripley, Kyle J            15 Waves-NE             1:03.93    1:06.02
                  30.25     1:06.02 (35.77)
 20 O'Connor, Michael         16 LBA-MR               1:06.54    1:06.46
                  31.17     1:06.46 (35.29)
 21 Goldstein, Matthew C      15 LIAC-MR              1:08.60    1:06.72
                  30.83     1:06.72 (35.89)
 22 Toltin, Greg A            16 King-NE              1:07.81    1:06.81
                  30.45     1:06.81 (36.36)
 23 Ochakovsky, Michael       15 OWA-MR               1:07.76    1:08.77
                  32.16     1:08.77 (36.61)
 24 Ochakovsky, Shawn         15 OWA-MR               1:08.30    1:09.66
                  32.16     1:09.66 (37.50)
 25 Meyendorff, Andrew M      16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.45    1:10.79
                  31.49     1:10.79 (39.30)
 26 Novitch, Adam S           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.47    1:11.50
                  32.65     1:11.50 (38.85)
 27 Williams, Andrew R        17 Bcsc-MD              1:09.93    1:12.74
                  32.50     1:12.74 (40.24)
 28 Haghighi, Kevin           15 OWA-MR               1:11.64    1:13.73
                  31.83     1:13.73 (41.90)
 29 Hirsch, Taylor            15 HAA-MR               1:19.75    1:13.94
                  33.50     1:13.94 (40.44)
 30 Williams, Christophe      16 NFS-MR               1:20.95    1:18.58
                  35.59     1:18.58 (42.99)
 31 Mitchell, Kadeem A        15 NFS-MR               1:20.95    1:19.74
                  35.13     1:19.74 (44.61)

Event 79  Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kearns, Ann R             14 Cac-CT               2:12.97    2:15.23
                  29.33     1:03.10 (33.77)     1:38.80 (35.70)     2:15.23 (36.43)
  2 Nugent, Susan A           14 OWA-MR               2:22.75    2:17.44
                  30.45     1:05.42 (34.97)     1:41.79 (36.37)     2:17.44 (35.65)
  3 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                2:33.00    2:20.81
                  30.50     1:06.09 (35.59)     1:43.72 (37.63)     2:20.81 (37.09)
  4 Mrozinski, Melissa        14 Basc-MR              2:19.90    2:24.25
                  31.79     1:08.33 (36.54)     1:46.43 (38.10)     2:24.25 (37.82)
  5 Tyznar, Jessica A         14 LIAC-MR              2:25.75    2:27.61
                  32.74     1:10.68 (37.94)     1:49.54 (38.86)     2:27.61 (38.07)
  6 Smith, Ashley A           14 LIAC-MR              2:26.98    2:29.16
                  32.89     1:10.24 (37.35)     1:49.92 (39.68)     2:29.16 (39.24)
  7 Gerrity, Sara Day         14 LBA-MR               2:31.41    2:29.73
                  34.19     1:11.31 (37.12)     1:50.72 (39.41)     2:29.73 (39.01)
  8 Innis, Raven              14 NFS-MR               2:41.74    2:51.24
                  34.13     1:15.30 (41.17)     2:03.41 (48.11)     2:51.24 (47.83)

Event 80  Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL                14 IA-MR                2:05.32    2:06.96
                  26.69       58.38 (31.69)     1:31.98 (33.60)     2:06.96 (34.98)
  2 Okkan, Yalim              13 LIAC-MR              2:13.67    2:18.50
                  30.80     1:04.39 (33.59)     1:40.65 (36.26)     2:18.50 (37.85)
  3 Heinemann, Erik L         13 LIAC-MR              2:18.79    2:19.12
                  30.88     1:06.59 (35.71)     1:43.37 (36.78)     2:19.12 (35.75)
  4 O'Neill, Brian P          14 LIAC-MR              2:25.23    2:19.59
                  31.17     1:07.01 (35.84)     1:43.61 (36.60)     2:19.59 (35.98)
  5 Coleman, Zachary T        14 IA-MR                2:29.35    2:19.83
                  30.87     1:06.86 (35.99)     1:43.25 (36.39)     2:19.83 (36.58)
  6 Cremer, Christian H       13 IA-MR                2:26.85    2:24.34
                  31.13     1:08.41 (37.28)     1:46.37 (37.96)     2:24.34 (37.97)
  7 Hernandez, Jason          14 NFS-MR               2:35.48    2:28.79
                  30.33     1:06.85 (36.52)     1:46.46 (39.61)     2:28.79 (42.33)
  8 Johnstone, Sean O         14 UNATT-MR             2:29.55    2:29.40
                  30.39     1:06.27 (35.88)     1:47.28 (41.01)     2:29.40 (42.12)
  9 Fabio, Adrian             13 Twa-ZZ               2:36.50    2:35.41
                  32.03     1:11.10 (39.07)     1:54.29 (43.19)     2:35.41 (41.12)
 10 Kingston, Yohancey        14 NFS-MR               2:43.14    2:39.18
                  33.67     1:14.69 (41.02)     2:00.28 (45.59)     2:39.18 (38.90)
 11 Perdomo, Miguel           14 NFS-MR               2:52.62    2:49.83
                  34.00     1:15.77 (41.77)     2:02.75 (46.98)     2:49.83 (47.08)

Event 81  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Collyer, Courtney         15 Basc-MR              1:59.94    1:57.84
                  28.17       58.01 (29.84)     1:28.33 (30.32)     1:57.84 (29.51)
  2 Fountain, Michelle L      15 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:58.58
                  27.56       57.68 (30.12)     1:27.91 (30.23)     1:58.58 (30.67)
  3 LeGuyader, Clare L        16 IA-MR                1:59.00    2:00.76
                  28.35       58.80 (30.45)     1:29.70 (30.90)     2:00.76 (31.06)
  4 Tyznar, Kristina A        16 LIAC-MR              1:59.58    2:04.02
                  29.07       59.81 (30.74)     1:31.72 (31.91)     2:04.02 (32.30)
  5 Smith, Devin E            16 CSC-MR               1:58.95    2:04.37
                  29.04     1:00.32 (31.28)     1:32.24 (31.92)     2:04.37 (32.13)
  6 Sudano, Ashley M          15 CSC-MR               2:02.97    2:05.25
                  29.55     1:01.60 (32.05)     1:33.80 (32.20)     2:05.25 (31.45)
  7 Balder, Jaclyn M          16 LIAC-MR              2:02.97    2:06.53
                  29.25     1:00.89 (31.64)     1:33.64 (32.75)     2:06.53 (32.89)
  8 Giberson, Kari            15 Basc-MR              2:06.17    2:06.69
                  28.56     1:00.12 (31.56)     1:33.10 (32.98)     2:06.69 (33.59)
  9 Mejia, Cinthia            15 RedTails-MR          2:06.38    2:07.11
                  29.06     1:01.48 (32.42)     1:34.81 (33.33)     2:07.11 (32.30)
 10 Genovese, Kate            16 LIAC-MR              2:04.46    2:07.75
                  29.36     1:01.81 (32.45)     1:35.04 (33.23)     2:07.75 (32.71)
 11 Kaduboski, Anne V         16 Waves-NE             2:06.42    2:09.47
                  29.67     1:02.29 (32.62)     1:35.44 (33.15)     2:09.47 (34.03)
 12 Gibbons, Alanna           14 Basc-MR              2:04.89    2:09.48
                  30.03     1:02.04 (32.01)     1:35.72 (33.68)     2:09.48 (33.76)
 13 Giancola, Stephanie E     15 Cac-CT               2:08.51    2:11.56
                  29.69     1:03.07 (33.38)     1:37.40 (34.33)     2:11.56 (34.16)
 14 Gibbons, Meg E            17 Waves-NE             2:06.77    2:12.47
                  30.32     1:03.46 (33.14)     1:37.81 (34.35)     2:12.47 (34.66)
 15 Welch, Stephanie J        15 Waves-NE             2:08.36    2:14.33
                  30.39     1:04.41 (34.02)     1:39.68 (35.27)     2:14.33 (34.65)
 16 Nuszer, Devin K           15 LIAC-MR              2:15.18    2:14.34
                  31.82     1:05.89 (34.07)     1:40.56 (34.67)     2:14.34 (33.78)
 17 Carrillo, Raenelle        15 Twa-ZZ               2:10.90    2:14.47
                  30.65     1:05.86 (35.21)     1:41.22 (35.36)     2:14.47 (33.25)
 18 Stenger, Rebecca E        15 LBA-MR               2:12.93    2:14.63
                  32.03     1:06.84 (34.81)     1:42.09 (35.25)     2:14.63 (32.54)
 19 Connolly, Taylor E        16 Waves-NE             2:13.69    2:14.72
                  31.11     1:06.07 (34.96)     1:40.15 (34.08)     2:14.72 (34.57)
 20 Quitara, laGuerre         15 Twa-ZZ               2:22.40    2:14.85
                  30.38     1:04.51 (34.13)     1:40.18 (35.67)     2:14.85 (34.67)
 21 Culligan, Shannon M       13 Cac-CT               2:13.18    2:14.96
                  32.37     1:06.91 (34.54)     1:40.94 (34.03)     2:14.96 (34.02)
 22 Hebert, Katherine D       16 Waves-NE             2:15.66    2:15.26
                  32.31     1:08.27 (35.96)     1:42.16 (33.89)     2:15.26 (33.10)
 23 Leonardo, Cassandra D     15 LIAC-MR              2:15.59    2:15.94
                  32.24     1:06.65 (34.41)     1:41.64 (34.99)     2:15.94 (34.30)
 24 Brown, Lori               16 HAA-MR               2:09.68    2:16.12
                  31.04     1:05.06 (34.02)     1:41.13 (36.07)     2:16.12 (34.99)
 25 Plaschka, Jade            15 HAA-MR               2:13.50    2:16.65
                  31.91     1:06.58 (34.67)     1:42.31 (35.73)     2:16.65 (34.34)
 26 Mills, Tanika             16 NFS-MR               2:05.20    2:17.87
                  29.54     1:02.92 (33.38)     1:40.18 (37.26)     2:17.87 (37.69)
 27 Shouldis, Ellen           16 LBA-MR               2:21.82    2:17.93
                  32.56     1:07.84 (35.28)     1:42.71 (34.87)     2:17.93 (35.22)
 28 Rosenbrock, Katie         16 HAA-MR               2:08.34    2:18.06
                  30.94     1:06.38 (35.44)     1:42.58 (36.20)     2:18.06 (35.48)
 29 Adams, Kelsey P           15 HYB-MR               2:18.11    2:18.64
                  32.47     1:08.81 (36.34)     1:44.57 (35.76)     2:18.64 (34.07)
 30 Antaya, Liz K             16 King-NE              2:16.45    2:19.11
                  32.60     1:07.77 (35.17)     1:44.05 (36.28)     2:19.11 (35.06)
 31 Meyendorff, Anna C        18 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.65    2:20.27
                  31.54     1:06.74 (35.20)     1:44.43 (37.69)     2:20.27 (35.84)
 32 Beach, Laura L            15 HYB-MR               2:20.02    2:20.71
                  33.08     1:08.38 (35.30)     1:44.52 (36.14)     2:20.71 (36.19)
 33 Moore, Erin A             15 CSC-MR               2:15.45    2:20.93
                  31.35     1:07.35 (36.00)     1:44.43 (37.08)     2:20.93 (36.50)
 34 O'Neal, Kelsey M          15 King-NE              2:20.14    2:21.74
                  32.83     1:08.95 (36.12)     1:45.72 (36.77)     2:21.74 (36.02)
 35 Keating, Maura K          16 Cac-CT               2:23.31    2:22.05
                  33.13     1:08.84 (35.71)     1:45.36 (36.52)     2:22.05 (36.69)
 36 Frye, Alison C            17 King-NE              2:16.47    2:22.73
                  32.20     1:08.58 (36.38)     1:46.11 (37.53)     2:22.73 (36.62)
 37 Grieco, Tara              15 HAA-MR               2:21.59    2:22.80
                  33.49     1:09.76 (36.27)     1:46.45 (36.69)     2:22.80 (36.35)
 38 Miller, Caroline          16 LBA-MR               2:25.00    2:23.57
                  33.86     1:10.12 (36.26)     1:46.87 (36.75)     2:23.57 (36.70)
 39 Cotter, Sarah K           16 HYB-MR               2:24.49    2:24.12
                  32.62     1:08.13 (35.51)     1:45.79 (37.66)     2:24.12 (38.33)
 40 Brasington, Katie V       15 King-NE              2:24.66    2:24.69
                  34.09     1:10.87 (36.78)     1:49.06 (38.19)     2:24.69 (35.63)
 41 Nicoletto, Ava E          15 HYB-MR               2:24.40    2:25.03
                  32.78     1:09.91 (37.13)     1:48.81 (38.90)     2:25.03 (36.22)
 42 Toor, Catherine J         16 HYB-MR               2:21.70    2:26.37
                  32.90     1:09.38 (36.48)     1:47.76 (38.38)     2:26.37 (38.61)
 43 Gibbons, Jenna            11 Basc-MR              2:25.94    2:26.40
                  33.70     1:11.40 (37.70)     1:49.59 (38.19)     2:26.40 (36.81)
 44 Kraut, Rebecca J          15 HAA-MR               2:24.25    2:26.82
                  32.30     1:09.50 (37.20)     1:48.88 (39.38)     2:26.82 (37.94)
 45 Tandoi, Dana R            16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.76    2:27.47
                  33.58     1:10.87 (37.29)     1:49.27 (38.40)     2:27.47 (38.20)
 46 Neverson, Khira A         15 RedTails-MR          2:26.07    2:27.57
                  31.48     1:08.66 (37.18)     1:48.69 (40.03)     2:27.57 (38.88)
 47 Cabrera, Genesis          15 RedTails-MR          2:28.87    2:28.20
                  33.10     1:10.33 (37.23)     1:49.55 (39.22)     2:28.20 (38.65)
 48 Mohammed, Averie J        15 NFS-MR               2:24.68    2:28.82
                  32.30     1:09.74 (37.44)     1:49.69 (39.95)     2:28.82 (39.13)
 49 Mogardo, Dawn M           15 Waves-NE             2:25.93    2:34.89
                  34.59     1:14.27 (39.68)     1:54.78 (40.51)     2:34.89 (40.11)
 50 Ng, Christina             17 Basc-MR              2:47.82    2:39.40
                  35.26   1:57.02 (1:21.76)     2:39.40 (42.38)
 51 Mulcahy, Tara Q           16 HAA-MR               2:24.25    2:44.54
                  36.84     1:18.88 (42.04)     2:01.96 (43.08)     2:44.54 (42.58)
 52 Kohut, Alex               15 CSC-MR               2:25.94    2:48.99
                  37.73     1:20.02 (42.29)     2:05.74 (45.72)     2:48.99 (43.25)

Event 82  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Amato, Nick F             16 LIAC-MR              1:54.30    1:51.64
                  26.10       54.30 (28.20)     1:22.69 (28.39)     1:51.64 (28.95)
  2 Modrov, Drew A            16 HAA-MR               1:52.66    1:53.76
                  26.41       55.55 (29.14)     1:25.58 (30.03)     1:53.76 (28.18)
  3 Madigan, Clarke D         17 King-NE              1:53.21    1:54.64
                  26.40       55.40 (29.00)     1:25.31 (29.91)     1:54.64 (29.33)
  4 Horan, Chris R            17 Waves-NE             2:00.92    1:54.85
                  26.37       55.42 (29.05)     1:25.26 (29.84)     1:54.85 (29.59)
  5 Duch, Jack                15 RedTails-MR          1:54.77    1:55.29
                  27.17       56.54 (29.37)     1:26.37 (29.83)     1:55.29 (28.92)
  6 Barnett, Kevin            16 HAA-MR               1:52.32    1:55.70
                  26.44       56.40 (29.96)     1:26.82 (30.42)     1:55.70 (28.88)
  7 Edwards, Anthony          15 Twa-ZZ               2:05.30    1:56.09
                  27.28       56.06 (28.78)     1:26.30 (30.24)     1:56.09 (29.79)
  8 Brown, Kamau R            16 NFS-MR               1:56.03    1:57.91
                  26.34       55.60 (29.26)     1:26.33 (30.73)     1:57.91 (31.58)
  9 Hug, John C               14 Cac-CT               1:53.18    1:58.01
                  27.34       57.52 (30.18)     1:27.84 (30.32)     1:58.01 (30.17)
 10 Bennett, Donald           16 Basc-MR              2:03.09    1:58.28
                  27.16       57.25 (30.09)     1:28.05 (30.80)     1:58.28 (30.23)
 11 Corrigan, Timmy           16 LBA-MR               1:59.24    1:59.21
                  27.21       57.23 (30.02)     1:28.41 (31.18)     1:59.21 (30.80)
 12 Staszewski, Alec L        15 OWA-MR               1:57.14    1:59.23
                  27.37       57.04 (29.67)     1:27.84 (30.80)     1:59.23 (31.39)
 13 Edwards, David            15 Twa-ZZ               2:12.10    1:59.37
                  25.66       56.11 (30.45)     1:27.33 (31.22)     1:59.37 (32.04)
 14 Finnerty, Brian S         17 LIAC-MR              1:53.25    1:59.50
                  27.16       57.54 (30.38)     1:28.81 (31.27)     1:59.50 (30.69)
 15 Musso, Andrew V           16 CSC-MR               2:01.58    2:00.16
                  26.84       56.83 (29.99)     1:28.59 (31.76)     2:00.16 (31.57)
 16 Barton, Ryan T            17 Waves-NE             2:03.17    2:00.49
                  27.03       57.35 (30.32)     1:29.25 (31.90)     2:00.49 (31.24)
 17 Kelly, Patrick T          15 LIAC-MR              2:01.05    2:00.69
                  27.34       57.51 (30.17)     1:29.09 (31.58)     2:00.69 (31.60)
 18 Zarriello, Andrew W       16 LIAC-MR              2:01.34    2:02.28
                  27.95                             1:30.73 ( )     2:02.28 (31.55)
 19 Boddie, Kevin T           15 Waves-NE             2:08.47    2:03.06
                  28.03       59.70 (31.67)     1:31.33 (31.63)     2:03.06 (31.73)
 20 Abboud, Ahmed J           16 Bcsc-MD              2:00.80    2:03.12
                  26.55       57.11 (30.56)     1:30.48 (33.37)     2:03.12 (32.64)
 21 Kearney, Aaron            17 NFS-MR               2:07.67    2:03.28
                  26.68       58.04 (31.36)     1:31.03 (32.99)     2:03.28 (32.25)
 22 Auclair, Al D             15 Waves-NE             2:03.38    2:03.49
                  28.36     1:00.44 (32.08)     1:32.19 (31.75)     2:03.49 (31.30)
 23 Ochakovsky, Shawn         15 OWA-MR               2:02.54    2:04.25
                  28.59     1:00.24 (31.65)     1:32.41 (32.17)     2:04.25 (31.84)
 24 Chen, Calvin R            15 LIAC-MR              2:07.62    2:04.77
                  28.03       59.30 (31.27)     1:31.64 (32.34)     2:04.77 (33.13)
 25 O'Connor, Michael         16 LBA-MR               2:11.25    2:05.55
                  29.21     1:01.34 (32.13)     1:33.83 (32.49)     2:05.55 (31.72)
 26 Toltin, Greg A            16 King-NE              2:02.80    2:05.71
                  28.90     1:00.17 (31.27)     1:32.51 (32.34)     2:05.71 (33.20)
 27 Drybanski, Jonny E        15 Waves-NE             2:03.49    2:06.34
                  27.76       59.36 (31.60)     1:32.25 (32.89)     2:06.34 (34.09)
 28 Salcedo, Hember           15 LIAC-MR              2:10.82    2:06.78
                  28.32     1:00.17 (31.85)     1:33.23 (33.06)     2:06.78 (33.55)
 29 Rouse, Corey              17 NFS-MR               2:04.97    2:07.01
                  28.48     1:00.57 (32.09)     1:34.51 (33.94)     2:07.01 (32.50)
 30 Ochakovsky, Michael       15 OWA-MR               2:06.37    2:07.44
                  30.04     1:01.93 (31.89)     1:35.22 (33.29)     2:07.44 (32.22)
 31 Ellerson, Phillip H       16 NFS-MR               2:07.44    2:07.45
                  28.27     1:00.59 (32.32)     1:35.02 (34.43)     2:07.45 (32.43)
 32 Hoey, Chris R             15 HYB-MR               2:06.50    2:07.59
                  28.93     1:01.83 (32.90)     1:35.91 (34.08)     2:07.59 (31.68)
 33 Master, Deep R            17 LIAC-MR              2:03.60    2:08.01
                  29.45     1:01.71 (32.26)     1:35.22 (33.51)     2:08.01 (32.79)
 34 Ripley, Kyle J            15 Waves-NE             2:02.84    2:08.25
                  28.67     1:00.88 (32.21)     1:34.48 (33.60)     2:08.25 (33.77)
 35 Coombs, Robert G          15 HAA-MR               2:12.16    2:08.77
                  29.26     1:01.58 (32.32)     1:35.64 (34.06)     2:08.77 (33.13)
 36 Sheridan, Will P          17 HYB-MR               2:12.03    2:10.50
                  28.19     1:01.09 (32.90)     1:35.86 (34.77)     2:10.50 (34.64)
 37 Haghighi, Kevin           15 OWA-MR               2:11.89    2:11.44
                  29.01     1:01.74 (32.73)     1:36.23 (34.49)     2:11.44 (35.21)
 38 Phillips, Andrew          16 NFS-MR               2:11.95    2:11.47
                  28.64     1:01.56 (32.92)     1:36.46 (34.90)     2:11.47 (35.01)
 39 Williams, Andrew R        17 Bcsc-MD              2:14.26    2:12.17
                  29.75     1:03.59 (33.84)     1:38.70 (35.11)     2:12.17 (33.47)
 40 Laghezza, Matt R          15 CSC-MR               2:15.00    2:12.65
                  28.49     1:01.14 (32.65)     1:37.00 (35.86)     2:12.65 (35.65)
 41 Toscano, Thomas J         15 HAA-MR               2:16.73    2:13.02
                  30.04     1:03.15 (33.11)     1:38.29 (35.14)     2:13.02 (34.73)
 42 Miller, Brian K           16 NFS-MR               2:18.55    2:14.61
                  29.37     1:02.90 (33.53)     1:39.30 (36.40)     2:14.61 (35.31)
 43 Sandoval, Dan N           15 Waves-NE             2:18.36    2:15.60
                  30.81     1:05.21 (34.40)     1:40.89 (35.68)     2:15.60 (34.71)

Event 83  Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P             14 IA-MR                  52.99      53.79
                  26.30       53.79 (27.49)
  2 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                  53.99      54.89
                  26.67       54.89 (28.22)
  3 Giberson, Sara            13 Basc-MR                54.54      55.08
                  26.58       55.08 (28.50)
  4 Kearns, Ann R             14 Cac-CT                 55.71      56.07
                  27.13       56.07 (28.94)
  5 Glenday, Heather M        13 IA-MR                  57.17      56.29
                  26.95       56.29 (29.34)
  6 Cronin, Caitlin R         13 Waves-NE               56.44      56.93
                  27.32       56.93 (29.61)
  7 Mrozinski, Melissa        14 Basc-MR                57.83      57.78
                  27.87       57.78 (29.91)
  8 Nugent, Susan A           14 OWA-MR                 56.02      58.45
                  28.36       58.45 (30.09)
  9 Trinidad, Ayla            14 RedTails-MR            58.75      58.64
                  28.15       58.64 (30.49)
 10 Harris, Katherine         14 LBA-MR                 58.51      58.98
                  28.36       58.98 (30.62)
 11 Smith, Ashley A           14 LIAC-MR                59.16      59.33
                  29.33       59.33 (30.00)
 12 Blom, Danielle            14 HAA-MR                 57.67      59.53
                  28.45       59.53 (31.08)
 13 Tyznar, Jessica A         14 LIAC-MR                59.78      59.68
                  29.10       59.68 (30.58)
 14 Gibbons, Alanna           14 Basc-MR              1:00.58      59.80
                  29.22       59.80 (30.58)
 15 Lindahl, Melissa          14 LBA-MR               1:03.72    1:00.03
                  28.99     1:00.03 (31.04)
 16 Halbohn, Colleen          14 LIND-MR                58.77    1:00.34
                  28.53     1:00.34 (31.81)
 17 Johns, Maggie S           13 LIAC-MR              1:00.22    1:00.36
                  29.05     1:00.36 (31.31)
 18 Zarriello, Megan T        13 LIAC-MR                59.61    1:00.40
                  29.78     1:00.40 (30.62)
 19 Stanford, Brittany D      13 LBA-MR               1:01.28    1:00.93
                  29.41     1:00.93 (31.52)
 20 Raimonde, Olivia L        14 LIAC-MR              1:01.91    1:01.66
                  29.39     1:01.66 (32.27)
 21 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                1:01.84    1:01.76
                  30.23     1:01.76 (31.53)
 22 Escudero, Cynthia         14 RedTails-MR          1:01.73    1:01.88
                  30.04     1:01.88 (31.84)
 23 Stenger, Alexa            14 LBA-MR               1:02.00    1:02.22
                  30.51     1:02.22 (31.71)
 24 Sabatini, Nina B          13 OWA-MR               1:03.43    1:02.32
                  30.03     1:02.32 (32.29)
 25 Flood, Katie M            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.01    1:02.91
                  29.91     1:02.91 (33.00)
 26 Ducasse, Sheila           13 RedTails-MR          1:05.16    1:03.62
                  30.09     1:03.62 (33.53)
 27 Logan, Colleen M          14 LIAC-MR              1:02.11    1:03.63
                  30.74     1:03.63 (32.89)
 28 Buckley, Kaitlin E        13 King-NE              1:04.26    1:03.84
                  30.58     1:03.84 (33.26)
 29 Fradkin, Becky H          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.77    1:04.01
                  30.67     1:04.01 (33.34)
 30 Rosa, Sam N               14 IA-MR                1:02.61    1:04.03
                  31.08     1:04.03 (32.95)
 31 Redfearn, Rachel A        14 Waves-NE             1:01.59    1:04.06
                  30.21     1:04.06 (33.85)
 32 Ong, Kimberly             14 Basc-MR              1:03.54    1:04.25
                  30.62     1:04.25 (33.63)
 32 Krasniqi, Laura A         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.94    1:04.25
                  31.14     1:04.25 (33.11)
 34 Dease, Katie D            13 Basc-MR              1:04.63    1:04.43
                  31.12     1:04.43 (33.31)
 35 DeVoe, Ally T             13 Cac-CT               1:03.83    1:04.46
                  30.89     1:04.46 (33.57)
 36 Ger, Stephanie K          13 Cac-CT               1:04.02    1:04.48
                  30.73     1:04.48 (33.75)
 37 Ortega, Andrea M          14 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:04.65
                  31.04     1:04.65 (33.61)
 38 Bolin, Kathleen           14 CSC-MR               1:05.90    1:04.67
                  31.30     1:04.67 (33.37)
 39 Falden, Raynell S         13 NFS-MR               1:02.32    1:04.81
                  31.33     1:04.81 (33.48)
 40 Tromp, Jacqueline M       13 CSC-MR               1:01.70    1:04.88
                  30.57     1:04.88 (34.31)
 41 Rosenbrock, Michelle      13 HAA-MR               1:03.97    1:04.92
                  30.82     1:04.92 (34.10)
 42 Gordon, Ashley A          14 LIND-MR              1:03.36    1:05.09
                  30.75     1:05.09 (34.34)
 43 Baker, Danielle S         13 DCPR-PV              1:04.73    1:05.14
                  31.01     1:05.14 (34.13)
 44 Neverson, Jair K          13 RedTails-MR          1:06.63    1:05.33
                  30.73     1:05.33 (34.60)
 45 Bader, Jordan D           13 LIAC-MR              1:04.54    1:05.57
                  32.05     1:05.57 (33.52)
 46 Dobensky, Rachel S        14 Cac-CT               1:03.72    1:05.75
                  32.19     1:05.75 (33.56)
 47 Sherard, Nia              13 NFS-MR               1:04.55    1:05.79
                  32.22     1:05.79 (33.57)
 48 Cowell, Meg K             13 Cac-CT               1:04.49    1:05.91
                  31.71     1:05.91 (34.20)
 49 Vertullo, Christine A     13 IA-MR                1:04.00    1:06.35
                  32.03     1:06.35 (34.32)
 50 Gerrity, Sara Day         14 LBA-MR               1:03.74    1:06.41
                  31.65     1:06.41 (34.76)
 51 Williams, Nikietha        14 Twa-ZZ               1:14.20    1:06.55
                  31.17     1:06.55 (35.38)
 52 Reilly, Gabrielle K       13 Waves-NE             1:05.69    1:06.89
                  31.92     1:06.89 (34.97)
 53 Kerr, Kathleen P          13 CSC-MR               1:07.63    1:07.01
                  31.90     1:07.01 (35.11)
 54 Silverhardt, Sarah R      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.50    1:07.17
                  31.60     1:07.17 (35.57)
 55 Innis, Raven              14 NFS-MR               1:03.23    1:07.52
                  31.67     1:07.52 (35.85)
 56 Bland, Mia R              14 Bcsc-MD              1:06.46    1:07.77
                  31.24     1:07.77 (36.53)
 57 Coghlan, Katelyn A        13 King-NE              1:10.41    1:07.78
                  32.84     1:07.78 (34.94)
 58 Washington, Lyndsey M     13 DCPR-PV              1:07.07    1:07.99
                  32.59     1:07.99 (35.40)
 59 Thomson, Emma W           13 Cac-CT               1:07.57    1:08.74
                  32.62     1:08.74 (36.12)
 60 Tiburzi, Nicole           13 Basc-MR              1:09.80    1:09.17
                  33.04     1:09.17 (36.13)
 61 Campbell, Erin L          13 King-NE              1:10.87    1:09.26
                  32.63     1:09.26 (36.63)
 62 Miszner, Allison A        14 LIAC-MR              1:08.29    1:09.47
                  32.21     1:09.47 (37.26)
 63 DiPietro, Gabrielle A     14 Waves-NE             1:08.44    1:09.94
                  33.10     1:09.94 (36.84)
 64 Healey, Corinne J         13 LIND-MR              1:11.97    1:10.50
 65 Sommer, Patricia          14 LBA-MR               1:13.97    1:10.58
                  33.25     1:10.58 (37.33)
 66 Caputo, Callie E          14 HYB-MR               1:10.33    1:10.88
                  32.88     1:10.88 (38.00)
 67 Quaranta, Chelsea         14 HAA-MR               1:09.55    1:11.08
                  33.78     1:11.08 (37.30)
 68 Berlowitz, Sammi K        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.11    1:12.22
                  34.77     1:12.22 (37.45)
 69 Quintin, Natalia          14 LBA-MR               1:13.41    1:12.28
                  33.66     1:12.28 (38.62)
 70 Torre, Brittany M         14 LIAC-MR              1:09.53    1:12.68
                  34.91     1:12.68 (37.77)
 71 Eccles, Cherrell          14 Twa-ZZ               1:15.30    1:12.79
                  34.81     1:12.79 (37.98)
 72 Campa, Catherine V        14 LIAC-MR              1:12.84    1:13.23
                  35.40     1:13.23 (37.83)
 73 Romero, Alex              13 LIAC-MR              1:11.80    1:14.39
                  35.46     1:14.39 (38.93)
 74 Ebo, Nadine N             13 IA-MR                1:13.49    1:14.49
                  34.63     1:14.49 (39.86)
 75 Sommers, Carly            13 CSC-MR               1:16.83    1:15.84
                  36.43     1:15.84 (39.41)
 75 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      14 CSC-MR               1:16.00    1:15.84
                  35.79     1:15.84 (40.05)
 77 Batista, Demelly          13 RedTails-MR          1:15.96    1:16.07
                  34.62     1:16.07 (41.45)
 78 Justo, Fercandy           14 RedTails-MR          1:18.74    1:17.72
                  36.84     1:17.72 (40.88)
 79 Wiegand, Mikaela G        13 IA-UN-MR             1:16.75    1:18.88
                  36.99     1:18.88 (41.89)
 80 Escolastico, Gracy        14 RedTails-MR          1:22.88    1:21.89
                  37.07     1:21.89 (44.82)
 81 Lei, Elaina               13 Basc-MR              1:16.20    1:24.95
                  40.11     1:24.95 (44.84)

Event 84  Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL                14 IA-MR                  50.74      50.51
                  24.15       50.51 (26.36)
  2 Dupres, Paul P            14 RedTails-MR            53.08      53.15
                  25.64       53.15 (27.51)
  3 Johnstone, Sean O         14 UNATT-MR               54.42      53.73
                  25.77       53.73 (27.96)
  4 Sliwinski, Ian F          14 Waves-NE               54.30      53.79
                  25.87       53.79 (27.92)
  5 Spinella, Nick R          13 LIAC-MR                53.23      53.81
                  25.92       53.81 (27.89)
  6 Cremer, Christian H       13 IA-MR                  55.12      54.05
                  26.06       54.05 (27.99)
  7 Buffong, Christopher      13 Twa-ZZ                 54.40      54.51
                  26.38       54.51 (28.13)
  8 Gallimore, Chris          14 NFS-MR                 55.50      54.76
                  26.49       54.76 (28.27)
  9 Wallace, Daniel P         13 OWA-MR                 54.60      54.87
                  26.69       54.87 (28.18)
 10 Keane, Brian M            14 King-NE                57.06      55.01
                  26.55       55.01 (28.46)
 11 Caldwell, Danny M         13 Waves-NE               57.71      56.57
                  27.03       56.57 (29.54)
 12 Lee, Oliver J             13 LIAC-MR                55.78      56.65
                  27.16       56.65 (29.49)
 13 Okkan, Yalim              13 LIAC-MR                56.42      56.97
                  27.39       56.97 (29.58)
 14 O'Neill, Brian P          14 LIAC-MR                57.05      57.25
                  27.67       57.25 (29.58)
 15 Trinidad, Dustin B        14 LIAUN-MR               57.51      57.44
                  27.50       57.44 (29.94)
 16 Kissick, Jake J           13 Waves-NE               57.88      57.66
                  27.47       57.66 (30.19)
 17 Hart, Bryan J             14 NFS-MR                 58.79      57.86
                  27.76       57.86 (30.10)
 18 Fabio, Adrian             13 Twa-ZZ               1:00.40      58.07
                  28.60       58.07 (29.47)
 19 Coleman, Zachary T        14 IA-MR                  57.88      58.10
                  27.90       58.10 (30.20)
 20 Dupres, Abel              13 RedTails-MR            58.51      58.18
                  28.03       58.18 (30.15)
 21 Nishi, Thomas M           14 Silver Streaks-MR      59.24      58.60
                  27.86       58.60 (30.74)
 22 Spierer, Josh A           13 IA-MR                  56.56      58.99
                  28.51       58.99 (30.48)
 23 Stein, Kenny F            13 IA-MR                1:02.04      59.02
                  28.18       59.02 (30.84)
 24 Walker, Elijah C          13 LIAC-MR                59.29      59.03
                  28.01       59.03 (31.02)
 25 Hernandez, Jason          14 NFS-MR                 59.59      59.13
                  28.10       59.13 (31.03)
 26 Sheridan, James F         13 LIAC-MR              1:01.58      59.49
                  28.64       59.49 (30.85)
 27 Kingston, Yohancey        14 NFS-MR               1:00.23      59.54
                  28.59       59.54 (30.95)
 28 Ellis, Steven C           14 HAA-MR                 58.68      59.57
                  29.27       59.57 (30.30)
 29 Heinemann, Erik L         13 LIAC-MR                57.68      59.72
                  28.21       59.72 (31.51)
 30 Schaedtler, Andrew H      13 IA-MR                  59.36    1:00.14
                  28.45     1:00.14 (31.69)
 31 DeSalvo, David M          14 LIAC-MR              1:03.22    1:00.27
                  29.29     1:00.27 (30.98)
 32 Arana, Oscar Y            13 LIAC-MR                58.49    1:00.41
                  29.36     1:00.41 (31.05)
 33 Perdomo, Miguel           14 NFS-MR               1:01.80    1:00.61
                  30.17     1:00.61 (30.44)
 34 Konarski, Karol           13 LIND-MR              1:02.09    1:00.64
                  28.97     1:00.64 (31.67)
 35 Park, Jin Woo W           13 LIAC-MR              1:00.10    1:00.75
                  29.00     1:00.75 (31.75)
 36 Chiasson, Hunter H        14 King-NE              1:00.26    1:00.93
                  29.05     1:00.93 (31.88)
 37 Tucker, Ben C             13 Waves-NE             1:01.37    1:01.35
                  29.53     1:01.35 (31.82)
 38 Poniatowski, Jakub T      13 CSC-MR               1:10.72    1:01.97
                  30.19     1:01.97 (31.78)
 39 Orsini, Michael           14 HAA-MR               1:00.16    1:02.21
                  29.41     1:02.21 (32.80)
 40 Wiegand, Dakota E         14 IA-UN-MR             1:01.97    1:02.42
                  30.16     1:02.42 (32.26)
 41 Triculis, Adam            14 IA-MR                1:08.87    1:02.78
                  29.69     1:02.78 (33.09)
 42 Walton, Arthur A          13 DCPR-PV              1:03.61    1:02.85
                  29.78     1:02.85 (33.07)
 43 Wallace, Theodore J       14 HYB-MR               1:03.65    1:02.98
                  30.39     1:02.98 (32.59)
 44 Russo, Cameron J          13 OWA-MR               1:04.84    1:03.27
                  30.72     1:03.27 (32.55)
 45 Nash, John                13 LBA-MR               1:04.10    1:03.36
                  30.65     1:03.36 (32.71)
 46 Swanson, Ryan S           13 Cac-CT               1:03.11    1:03.74
                  30.59     1:03.74 (33.15)
 47 Galletta, Christopher P   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.11    1:04.13
                  30.43     1:04.13 (33.70)
 48 Bruns, Tim C              14 Cac-CT               1:08.31    1:04.37
                  31.07     1:04.37 (33.30)
 49 Narvaez, Gregory A        13 RedTails-MR          1:05.25    1:04.98
                  30.85     1:04.98 (34.13)
 50 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      14 HAA-MR               1:04.94    1:05.58
                  30.37     1:05.58 (35.21)
 51 Hill, Leroy F             14 DCPR-PV              1:04.37    1:05.71
                  31.22     1:05.71 (34.49)
 52 Yagoda, Nick              13 LIAC-MR              1:05.28    1:05.83
                  31.47     1:05.83 (34.36)
 53 O'Connor, Denis           13 LBA-MR               1:07.20    1:06.21
                  31.75     1:06.21 (34.46)
 54 Mulderrig, Jack H         13 LIAC-MR              1:04.37    1:06.64
                  31.13     1:06.64 (35.51)
 55 Wallace, Nicholas         13 HAA-MR               1:07.85    1:06.68
                  32.21     1:06.68 (34.47)
 56 Francis, Michael          13 NFS-MR               1:10.56    1:07.22
                  32.04     1:07.22 (35.18)
 57 Zaino, Matthew            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.50    1:07.34
                  32.02     1:07.34 (35.32)
 58 Johnson, Kyle P           13 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:07.94
                  32.71     1:07.94 (35.23)
 59 Betzios, Nikolas P        14 OWA-MR               1:10.46    1:08.34
                  31.91     1:08.34 (36.43)
 60 Shaw, Maliek              14 NFS-MR               1:11.24    1:08.94
                  32.58     1:08.94 (36.36)
 61 Haghighi, Sean            13 OWA-MR               1:12.48    1:10.87
                  33.74     1:10.87 (37.13)
 62 Corrigan, Chris           13 LBA-MR               1:02.46    1:11.50
 63 Veal, Laurence M          13 LIAC-MR              1:12.43    1:13.61
                  33.72     1:13.61 (39.89)

Event 85  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wickham, Donna-Marie      17 Twa-ZZ               1:01.20    1:02.09
                  30.41     1:02.09 (31.68)
  2 Tyznar, Kristina A        16 LIAC-MR              1:00.20    1:02.11
                  30.75     1:02.11 (31.36)
  3 Bucaria, Kristen          15 HAA-MR               1:03.13    1:05.22
                  31.83     1:05.22 (33.39)
  4 Watson, Kemi L            15 DCPR-PV              1:05.02    1:05.87
                  32.24     1:05.87 (33.63)
  5 Kaduboski, Anne V         16 Waves-NE             1:04.52    1:06.53
                  32.77     1:06.53 (33.76)
  6 LeGuyader, Clare L        16 IA-MR                1:04.75    1:07.87
                  33.08     1:07.87 (34.79)
  7 Giberson, Kari            15 Basc-MR              1:04.71    1:08.14
                  33.46     1:08.14 (34.68)
  8 Giancola, Stephanie E     15 Cac-CT               1:10.83    1:08.18
                  33.16     1:08.18 (35.02)
  9 Bassmann, Amanda C        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.70    1:09.08
                  33.21     1:09.08 (35.87)
 10 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                1:06.76    1:09.32
                  33.96     1:09.32 (35.36)
 11 Quitara, laGuerre         15 Twa-ZZ               1:11.10    1:09.59
                  33.79     1:09.59 (35.80)
 12 LeGuyader, Sydney         15 IA-MR                1:07.83    1:10.06
                  35.03     1:10.06 (35.03)
 13 Mills, Tanika             16 NFS-MR               1:07.65    1:10.16
                  33.45     1:10.16 (36.71)
 14 Gorospe, Stephanie        16 IA-MR                1:06.95    1:11.03
                  34.60     1:11.03 (36.43)
 15 Turner, Ashley E          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.25    1:11.06
                  34.41     1:11.06 (36.65)
 16 Thompson, Bianca R        15 DCPR-PV              1:07.40    1:11.10
                  34.60     1:11.10 (36.50)
 17 Welch, Stephanie J        15 Waves-NE             1:15.36    1:11.51
                  34.42     1:11.51 (37.09)
 18 Kelly, Rebecca C          16 IA-MR                1:08.99    1:11.65
                  34.80     1:11.65 (36.85)
 19 Cremer, Kylie E           15 IA-MR                1:08.97    1:11.91
                  35.17     1:11.91 (36.74)
 20 Drew, Sarah E             17 Waves-NE             1:13.00    1:12.49
                  34.96     1:12.49 (37.53)
 21 Medrano, Rosanna          15 RedTails-MR          1:13.40    1:12.50
                  35.24     1:12.50 (37.26)
 22 Hebert, Katherine D       16 Waves-NE             1:10.65    1:12.63
                  35.74     1:12.63 (36.89)
 23 Rosenbrock, Katie         16 HAA-MR               1:11.29    1:13.48
                  35.53     1:13.48 (37.95)
 24 Toor, Catherine J         16 HYB-MR               1:09.73    1:13.58
                  34.85     1:13.58 (38.73)
 25 Wiles, Hannah             15 IA-MR                1:10.24    1:13.88
                  36.10     1:13.88 (37.78)
 25 Folcarelli, Francesca J   15 Waves-NE             1:11.89    1:13.88
                  36.07     1:13.88 (37.81)
 27 Keating, Maura K          16 Cac-CT               1:12.21    1:14.60
                  36.62     1:14.60 (37.98)
 28 Bush, Alden N             16 Waves-NE             1:12.44    1:14.61
                  36.14     1:14.61 (38.47)
 29 Beach, Laura L            15 HYB-MR               1:10.58    1:15.81
                  36.81     1:15.81 (39.00)
 30 Connolly, Taylor E        16 Waves-NE             1:20.36    1:15.90
                  37.34     1:15.90 (38.56)
 31 Grieco, Tara              15 HAA-MR               1:12.88    1:16.44
                  39.04     1:16.44 (37.40)
 32 Nicoletto, Ava E          15 HYB-MR               1:16.87    1:16.61
                  38.07     1:16.61 (38.54)
 33 Kiernan, Amanda C         15 IA-MR                1:14.44    1:16.65
                  37.50     1:16.65 (39.15)
 34 O'Neal, Kelsey M          15 King-NE              1:18.08    1:16.84
                  37.10     1:16.84 (39.74)
 35 Ashfaq, Nayab             15 IA-MR                1:15.37    1:17.15
                  37.44     1:17.15 (39.71)
 36 Crist, Natalie A          16 King-NE              1:12.74    1:17.48
                  37.33     1:17.48 (40.15)
 37 Woolley, Kate R           16 HAA-MR               1:17.68    1:17.85
                  37.88     1:17.85 (39.97)
 38 Tandoi, Dana R            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.19    1:17.99
                  37.71     1:17.99 (40.28)
 39 Mogardo, Dawn M           15 Waves-NE             1:24.34    1:18.34
                  38.20     1:18.34 (40.14)
 40 Miller, Caroline          16 LBA-MR               1:21.17    1:18.70
                  38.96     1:18.70 (39.74)
 41 Brasington, Katie V       15 King-NE              1:20.01    1:19.87
                  39.28     1:19.87 (40.59)
 42 Kraut, Rebecca J          15 HAA-MR               1:17.24    1:20.34
                  38.91     1:20.34 (41.43)
 43 DiPietro, Arielle A       16 Waves-NE             1:21.57    1:20.91
                  39.40     1:20.91 (41.51)
 44 Blackstone, Harika R      15 DCPR-PV              1:19.79    1:21.70
                  39.27     1:21.70 (42.43)
 45 Wilson, Lauren A          15 King-NE              1:22.02    1:21.85
                  40.03     1:21.85 (41.82)
 46 Cotter, Sarah K           16 HYB-MR               1:22.33    1:22.05
                  41.06     1:22.05 (40.99)
 47 Hill, Lenora              15 DCPR-PV              1:17.26    1:24.66
                  40.93     1:24.66 (43.73)
 48 Lozano, Gladys            15 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:24.91
                  41.29     1:24.91 (43.62)
 49 Hoda, Tara                13 UNAT1-MR             1:20.34    1:25.17
 50 Probasco, Ashley L        16 King-NE              1:26.03    1:28.54
                  44.89     1:28.54 (43.65)
 51 Mulcahy, Tara Q           16 HAA-MR               1:23.25    1:37.18
                  46.51     1:37.18 (50.67)

Event 86  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Thom, Orlando             18 Twa-ZZ                 55.80      53.52
                  25.86       53.52 (27.66)
  2 Madigan, Clarke D         17 King-NE                55.64      56.51
                  27.64       56.51 (28.87)
  3 Edwards, Anthony          15 Twa-ZZ                 59.10      57.51
                  27.96       57.51 (29.55)
  4 Bennett, Donald           16 Basc-MR              1:01.09      58.66
                  28.83       58.66 (29.83)
  5 Finnerty, Brian S         17 LIAC-MR                59.21      59.29
                  29.20       59.29 (30.09)
  6 Duch, Jack                15 RedTails-MR          1:02.41    1:00.64
                  29.65     1:00.64 (30.99)
  7 Edwards, David            15 Twa-ZZ               1:02.90    1:01.05
                  30.14     1:01.05 (30.91)
  8 Meyendorff, Andrew M      16 Silver Streaks-MR      59.63    1:01.19
                  29.78     1:01.19 (31.41)
  9 Brown, Kamau R            16 NFS-MR               1:03.59    1:01.48
                  30.46     1:01.48 (31.02)
 10 Russell, Lucais E         15 LIND-MR              1:00.44    1:03.76
                  31.17     1:03.76 (32.59)
 11 Kelly, Nikolai            16 Twa-ZZ               1:10.20    1:04.14
                  30.63     1:04.14 (33.51)
 12 Salcedo, Hember           15 LIAC-MR              1:03.35    1:04.40
                  31.18     1:04.40 (33.22)
 13 Olivier, Francisco        16 RedTails-MR          1:03.49    1:05.29
                  31.17     1:05.29 (34.12)
 14 Barton, Ryan T            17 Waves-NE             1:04.48    1:05.36
                  32.33     1:05.36 (33.03)
 15 Drybanski, Jonny E        15 Waves-NE             1:04.33    1:05.41
                  31.98     1:05.41 (33.43)
 16 Zaino, Joe A              16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.64    1:05.52
                  31.65     1:05.52 (33.87)
 17 Lee, Oliver J             13 LIAC-MR              1:04.10    1:05.96
                  31.41     1:05.96 (34.55)
 18 Horan, Chris R            17 Waves-NE             1:04.42    1:06.11
                  32.54     1:06.11 (33.57)
 19 Kooperkamp, Nathanael     16 RedTails-MR          1:05.96    1:06.42
                  32.57     1:06.42 (33.85)
 20 Auclair, Al D             15 Waves-NE             1:07.73    1:07.31
                  32.29     1:07.31 (35.02)
 21 Boddie, Kevin T           15 Waves-NE             1:07.11    1:07.66
                  33.63     1:07.66 (34.03)
 22 Abboud, Ahmed J           16 Bcsc-MD              1:04.49    1:07.90
                  32.54     1:07.90 (35.36)
 23 Novitch, Adam S           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.93    1:08.58
                  33.11     1:08.58 (35.47)
 24 Hoey, Chris R             15 HYB-MR               1:04.71    1:09.55
                  33.98     1:09.55 (35.57)
 25 Toscano, Thomas J         15 HAA-MR               1:08.44    1:09.87
                  34.18     1:09.87 (35.69)
 26 Hirsch, Taylor            15 HAA-MR               1:06.71    1:10.02
                  34.08     1:10.02 (35.94)
 27 Zarriello, Andrew W       16 LIAC-MR              1:10.58    1:10.71
                  35.11     1:10.71 (35.60)
 28 Goldstein, Matthew C      15 LIAC-MR              1:13.08    1:11.47
                  35.28     1:11.47 (36.19)
 29 Sandoval, Dan N           15 Waves-NE             1:16.19    1:11.58
                  34.95     1:11.58 (36.63)
 30 Ochakovsky, Michael       15 OWA-MR               1:11.17    1:12.74
                  35.59     1:12.74 (37.15)
 -- TerBush, Ryan N           15 HAA-MR                 58.70         DQ
                  29.28          DQ (30.78)

Event 87  Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara            13 Basc-MR              2:11.13    2:13.24
                  32.83     1:06.88 (34.05)     1:39.97 (33.09)     2:13.24 (33.27)
  2 Tyznar, Jessica A         14 LIAC-MR              2:14.26    2:16.27
                  32.76     1:07.09 (34.33)     1:41.94 (34.85)     2:16.27 (34.33)
  3 Lindahl, Melissa          14 LBA-MR               2:17.15    2:21.23
                  33.68     1:08.98 (35.30)     1:45.21 (36.23)     2:21.23 (36.02)
  4 Ong, Kimberly             14 Basc-MR              2:19.22    2:21.62
                  33.65     1:09.96 (36.31)     1:46.50 (36.54)     2:21.62 (35.12)
  5 Larson, Kim P             14 IA-MR                2:14.80    2:21.86
                  34.16     1:10.95 (36.79)     1:46.40 (35.45)     2:21.86 (35.46)
  6 Zarriello, Megan T        13 LIAC-MR              2:33.23    2:24.88
                  34.95     1:11.69 (36.74)     1:48.91 (37.22)     2:24.88 (35.97)
  7 Glenday, Heather M        13 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:25.25
                  33.26     1:10.15 (36.89)     1:48.00 (37.85)     2:25.25 (37.25)
  8 Cronin, Caitlin R         13 Waves-NE             2:20.64    2:26.26
                  34.32     1:10.93 (36.61)     1:48.56 (37.63)     2:26.26 (37.70)
  9 Turner, Jennifer J        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.65    2:28.20
                  33.83     1:11.03 (37.20)     1:49.67 (38.64)     2:28.20 (38.53)
 10 Stenger, Alexa            14 LBA-MR               2:34.45    2:28.40
                  35.23     1:13.36 (38.13)     1:51.55 (38.19)     2:28.40 (36.85)
 11 Johns, Maggie S           13 LIAC-MR              2:30.15    2:29.66
                  35.48     1:13.19 (37.71)     1:51.88 (38.69)     2:29.66 (37.78)
 12 Bolin, Kathleen           14 CSC-MR               2:27.60    2:29.95
                  35.85     1:13.23 (37.38)     1:52.17 (38.94)     2:29.95 (37.78)
 13 Culligan, Shannon M       13 Cac-CT               2:23.92    2:30.95
                  36.20     1:14.47 (38.27)     1:53.23 (38.76)     2:30.95 (37.72)
 14 Krasniqi, Laura A         13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.56    2:36.12
                  36.82     1:15.94 (39.12)     1:56.48 (40.54)     2:36.12 (39.64)
 15 Flood, Katie M            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.93    2:36.38
                  36.20     1:15.65 (39.45)     1:56.93 (41.28)     2:36.38 (39.45)
 16 Luqman, Kyle M            14 IA-MR                2:38.88    2:36.68
                  35.45     1:16.10 (40.65)     1:57.08 (40.98)     2:36.68 (39.60)
 17 Rosa, Sam N               14 IA-MR                2:37.77    2:37.06
                  37.93     1:17.97 (40.04)     1:58.22 (40.25)     2:37.06 (38.84)
 18 Tromp, Jacqueline M       13 CSC-MR               2:29.18    2:37.99
                  36.02     1:15.93 (39.91)     1:57.38 (41.45)     2:37.99 (40.61)
 19 Reilly, Gabrielle K       13 Waves-NE             2:34.04    2:38.53
                  37.79     1:18.77 (40.98)     2:00.38 (41.61)     2:38.53 (38.15)
 20 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                2:38.33    2:39.42
                  37.10     1:17.95 (40.85)     1:59.98 (42.03)     2:39.42 (39.44)
 21 Cowell, Meg K             13 Cac-CT               2:32.50    2:39.56
                  36.98     1:17.89 (40.91)     1:59.78 (41.89)     2:39.56 (39.78)
 22 Heiss, Caitlin            13 LBA-MR               2:47.56    2:40.71
                  36.81     1:17.27 (40.46)     1:59.84 (42.57)     2:40.71 (40.87)
 23 Buckley, Kaitlin E        13 King-NE              2:43.10    2:40.78
                  38.76     1:19.67 (40.91)     2:01.25 (41.58)     2:40.78 (39.53)
 24 Rosenbrock, Michelle      13 HAA-MR               2:46.71    2:41.04
                  38.11     1:19.61 (41.50)     2:01.61 (42.00)     2:41.04 (39.43)
 25 Escudero, Cynthia         14 RedTails-MR          2:40.34    2:42.31
                  38.07     1:19.21 (41.14)     2:00.76 (41.55)     2:42.31 (41.55)
 26 Tiburzi, Nicole           13 Basc-MR              2:42.42    2:43.41
                  37.35     1:18.08 (40.73)   2:43.41 (1:25.33)
 27 Raimonde, Olivia L        14 LIAC-MR              2:37.11    2:43.50
                  37.43     1:19.47 (42.04)     2:02.32 (42.85)     2:43.50 (41.18)
 28 Ortega, Andrea M          14 LIAC-MR              2:37.07    2:44.96
                  38.88     1:20.68 (41.80)     2:03.88 (43.20)     2:44.96 (41.08)
 29 DiPietro, Gabrielle A     14 Waves-NE             2:47.91    2:47.76
                  39.37     1:21.88 (42.51)     2:06.22 (44.34)     2:47.76 (41.54)
 30 Dobensky, Rachel S        14 Cac-CT               2:44.26    2:48.69
                  40.04     1:22.95 (42.91)     2:06.38 (43.43)     2:48.69 (42.31)
 31 Justo, Fercandy           14 RedTails-MR          2:52.10    2:50.17
                  40.40     1:24.06 (43.66)     2:08.71 (44.65)     2:50.17 (41.46)
 32 Miszner, Allison A        14 LIAC-MR              2:50.85    2:51.48
                  38.81     1:22.30 (43.49)     2:07.60 (45.30)     2:51.48 (43.88)
 33 Coghlan, Katelyn A        13 King-NE              2:51.77    2:54.88
                  41.58     1:26.17 (44.59)     2:10.85 (44.68)     2:54.88 (44.03)
 34 Sherard, Nia              13 NFS-MR               2:55.89    3:01.89
                  42.53     1:28.39 (45.86)     2:14.48 (46.09)     3:01.89 (47.41)
 -- Dease, Katie D            13 Basc-MR              2:36.62         DQ
                  38.79     1:20.44 (41.65)     2:02.55 (42.11)          DQ (41.28)

Event 88  Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL                14 IA-MR                2:03.49    2:03.47
                  28.69       59.96 (31.27)     1:31.78 (31.82)     2:03.47 (31.69)
  2 Dupres, Paul P            14 RedTails-MR          2:11.11    2:12.26
                  30.16     1:02.63 (32.47)     1:37.65 (35.02)     2:12.26 (34.61)
  3 Sliwinski, Ian F          14 Waves-NE             2:10.48    2:17.37
                  31.72     1:06.64 (34.92)     1:42.46 (35.82)     2:17.37 (34.91)
  4 Spinella, Nick R          13 LIAC-MR              2:21.53    2:18.54
                  32.72     1:08.03 (35.31)     1:43.67 (35.64)     2:18.54 (34.87)
  5 Buffong, Christopher      13 Twa-ZZ               2:15.10    2:19.03
                  32.38     1:07.88 (35.50)     1:44.27 (36.39)     2:19.03 (34.76)
  6 Keane, Brian M            14 King-NE              2:21.69    2:21.45
                  33.00     1:09.37 (36.37)     1:45.09 (35.72)     2:21.45 (36.36)
  7 Heinemann, Erik L         13 LIAC-MR              2:27.29    2:22.22
                  33.66     1:09.61 (35.95)     1:46.62 (37.01)     2:22.22 (35.60)
  8 Chiasson, Hunter H        14 King-NE              2:26.12    2:26.57
                  33.86     1:11.90 (38.04)     1:49.53 (37.63)     2:26.57 (37.04)
  9 Kissick, Jake J           13 Waves-NE             2:36.36    2:27.32
                  34.83     1:12.24 (37.41)     1:50.27 (38.03)     2:27.32 (37.05)
 10 Stein, Kenny F            13 IA-MR                2:35.39    2:28.77
                  35.09     1:13.24 (38.15)     1:51.94 (38.70)     2:28.77 (36.83)
 11 Poniatowski, Jakub T      13 CSC-MR               2:38.57    2:29.69
                  36.70     1:16.51 (39.81)     1:55.00 (38.49)     2:29.69 (34.69)
 12 Gourevitch, Jesse D       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.85    2:31.33
                  34.45     1:12.39 (37.94)     1:51.87 (39.48)     2:31.33 (39.46)
 13 Spierer, Josh A           13 IA-MR                2:22.74    2:31.70
                  35.96     1:14.30 (38.34)     1:54.10 (39.80)     2:31.70 (37.60)
 14 Russo, Cameron J          13 OWA-MR               2:32.98    2:35.32
                  36.55     1:16.16 (39.61)     1:57.20 (41.04)     2:35.32 (38.12)
 15 Swanson, Ryan S           13 Cac-CT               2:32.75    2:36.96
                  37.41     1:17.07 (39.66)     1:58.15 (41.08)     2:36.96 (38.81)
 16 Nishi, Thomas M           14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.76    2:38.03
                  34.97     1:12.86 (37.89)     1:53.44 (40.58)     2:38.03 (44.59)
 17 Tucker, Ben C             13 Waves-NE             2:44.32    2:41.84
                  37.82     1:19.11 (41.29)     2:01.75 (42.64)     2:41.84 (40.09)
 18 Sheridan, James F         13 LIAC-MR              2:31.33    2:44.15
                  36.56     1:18.65 (42.09)     2:01.46 (42.81)     2:44.15 (42.69)
 19 Wu, Kevin                 13 OWA-MR               2:48.56    2:50.98
                  39.49   2:08.57 (1:29.08)     2:50.98 (42.41)
 -- DeSalvo, David M          14 LIAC-MR              2:39.55         DQ
                  36.52     1:17.52 (41.00)     2:01.02 (43.50)          DQ (42.37)

Event 89  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:45.77    3:44.54
     1) Giberson, Sara 13               2) Collyer, Courtney 15
     3) Mrozinski, Melissa 14           4) Gibbons, Alanna 14
                  27.77       58.05 (58.05)     1:24.05 (26.00)     1:52.93 (54.88)
        2:20.30 (27.37)     2:50.13 (57.20)     3:15.80 (25.67)     3:44.54 (54.41)
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:38.56    3:50.04
     1) Wiles, Hannah 15                2) LeGuyader, Clare L 16
     3) LeGuyader, Sydney 15            4) Fountain, Michelle L 15
                  27.57       57.86 (57.86)     1:25.04 (27.18)     1:54.90 (57.04)
        2:23.00 (28.10)     2:54.74 (59.84)     3:20.53 (25.79)     3:50.04 (55.30)
  3 Kingsbury Club Swim Team-NE  'B'                  5:03.66    3:53.83
     1) Brasington, Katie V 15          2) O'Neal, Kelsey M 15
     3) Crist, Natalie A 16             4) Coghlan, Katelyn A 13
                  33.36   1:09.71 (1:09.71)     1:26.76 (17.05)   2:15.56 (1:05.85)
        2:46.26 (30.70)   3:21.09 (1:05.53)     3:36.95 (15.86)     3:53.83 (32.74)
  4 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 3:59.55    3:55.34
     1) Brown, Lori 16                  2) Blom, Danielle 14
     3) Cohen, Jacqui 15                4) Bucaria, Kristen 15
                  29.08   1:00.86 (1:00.86)     1:28.10 (27.24)     1:58.58 (57.72)
        2:27.06 (28.48)   2:58.98 (1:00.40)     3:15.10 (16.12)     3:55.34 (56.36)
  5 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                            3:57.86    4:03.89
     1) Cremer, Kylie E 15              2) Domenchello, Missy 15
     3) Kelly, Rebecca C 16             4) Gorospe, Stephanie 16
                  28.81       59.71 (59.71)     1:29.02 (29.31)   2:01.21 (1:01.50)
        2:30.23 (29.02)   3:02.05 (1:00.84)     3:31.14 (29.09)   4:03.89 (1:01.84)
  6 Tidal Wave Aquatics of TT-ZZ  'A'                 4:06.00    4:04.08
     1) Quitara, laGuerre 15            2) Carrillo, Raenelle 15
     3) London, Jhenille 15             4) Wickham, Donna-Marie 17
                  28.79   1:00.49 (1:00.49)     1:28.65 (28.16)     1:59.74 (59.25)
        2:30.17 (30.43)   3:05.56 (1:05.82)     3:33.36 (27.80)     4:04.08 (58.52)
  7 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  4:00.87    4:04.94
     1) Turner, Ashley E 15             2) Turner, Jennifer J 14
     3) Bassmann, Amanda C 15           4) Meyendorff, Anna C 18
                  28.42       59.55 (59.55)     1:28.02 (28.47)   1:59.98 (1:00.43)
        2:28.87 (28.89)   3:02.23 (1:02.25)     3:32.18 (29.95)   4:04.94 (1:02.71)
  8 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       4:10.00    4:09.44
     1) Falden, Raynell S 13            2) Innis, Raven 14
     3) Mohammed, Averie J 15           4) Mills, Tanika 16
                  30.05   1:02.53 (1:02.53)     1:32.00 (29.47)   2:05.68 (1:03.15)
        2:35.35 (29.67)   3:08.72 (1:03.04)     3:36.84 (28.12)   4:09.44 (1:00.72)
  9 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:10.50    4:12.72
     1) Shouldis, Ellen 16              2) Gromling, Kristin 17
     3) Stenger, Rebecca E 15           4) Miller, Caroline 16
                  30.52   1:04.21 (1:04.21)     1:34.06 (29.85)   2:05.24 (1:01.03)
        2:35.20 (29.96)   3:06.95 (1:01.71)     3:38.16 (31.21)   4:12.72 (1:05.77)
 10 DC Parks&Recreation-PV  'A'                       3:55.22    4:16.31
     1) Watson, Kemi L 15               2) Thompson, Bianca R 15
     3) Hill, Lenora 15                 4) Blackstone, Harika R 15
                  27.75       57.80 (57.80)     1:26.78 (28.98)   1:58.45 (1:00.65)
        2:27.22 (28.77)   3:01.42 (1:02.97)     3:17.90 (16.48)   4:16.31 (1:14.89)
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:05.78    4:17.40
     1) Neverson, Jair K 13             2) Ortiz, Ciara 15
     3) Medrano, Rosanna 15             4) Mejia, Cinthia 15
                  29.75   1:05.15 (1:05.15)     1:36.30 (31.15)   2:12.65 (1:07.50)
        2:43.54 (30.89)   3:17.60 (1:04.95)     3:45.75 (28.15)     4:17.40 (59.80)
 12 Hauppauge-MR  'B'                                      NT    4:17.43
     1) Rosenbrock, Katie 16            2) Kraut, Rebecca J 15
     3) Grieco, Tara 15                 4) Plaschka, Jade 15
                  30.36   1:04.74 (1:04.74)     1:35.99 (31.25)   2:10.83 (1:06.09)
        2:41.88 (31.05)   3:16.38 (1:05.55)     3:45.43 (29.05)   4:17.43 (1:01.05)
 13 Kingsbury Club Swim Team-NE  'A'                  4:16.40    4:20.04
     1) Frye, Alison C 17               2) Antaya, Liz K 16
     3) Buckley, Kaitlin E 13           4) Campbell, Erin L 13
                  30.34   1:04.39 (1:04.39)     1:34.90 (30.51)   2:09.46 (1:05.07)
        2:26.41 (16.95)   3:14.23 (1:04.77)     3:44.21 (29.98)   4:20.04 (1:05.81)

Event 90  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tidal Wave Aquatics of TT-ZZ  'A'                 3:35.00    3:21.79
     1) Ryan, Joseph 18                 2) Edwards, David 15
     3) Edwards, Anthony 15             4) Thom, Orlando 18
                  23.88       49.66 (49.66)     1:14.27 (24.61)     1:42.11 (52.45)
        2:07.26 (25.15)     2:34.19 (52.08)     2:56.64 (22.45)     3:21.79 (47.60)
  2 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       3:37.00    3:32.61
     1) Rouse, Corey 17                 2) Kearney, Aaron 17
     3) Phillips, Andrew 16             4) Brown, Kamau R 16
                  25.84       55.29 (55.29)     1:20.51 (25.22)     1:48.92 (53.63)
        2:13.65 (24.73)     2:42.05 (53.13)     3:05.71 (23.66)     3:32.61 (50.56)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:35.59    3:37.68
     1) Olivier, Francisco 16           2) Kooperkamp, Nathanael 16
     3) Narvaez, Marco 16               4) Duch, Jack 15
                  25.83       55.58 (55.58)     1:11.56 (15.98)     1:50.33 (54.75)
        2:16.28 (25.95)     2:44.95 (54.62)     3:09.57 (24.62)     3:37.68 (52.73)
  4 Weymouth Waves-NE  'A'                            3:35.49    3:39.88
     1) Barton, Ryan T 17               2) Horan, Chris R 17
     3) Auclair, Al D 15                4) Boddie, Kevin T 15
                  25.88       53.99 (53.99)     1:20.23 (26.24)     1:48.40 (54.41)
        2:14.30 (25.90)     2:43.45 (55.05)     3:09.99 (26.54)     3:39.88 (56.43)
  5 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 3:49.67    3:40.77
     1) Barnett, Kevin 16               2) TerBush, Ryan N 15
     3) Ellis, Steven C 14              4) Modrov, Drew A 16
                  28.33       58.56 (58.56)     1:24.37 (25.81)     1:53.42 (54.86)
        2:19.67 (26.25)     2:49.34 (55.92)     3:13.87 (24.53)     3:40.77 (51.43)
  6 Kingsbury Club Swim Team-NE  'A'                  3:44.32    3:45.27
     1) Madigan, Clarke D 17            2) Toltin, Greg A 16
     3) Keane, Brian M 14               4) Chiasson, Hunter H 14
                  26.07       53.79 (53.79)     1:20.01 (26.22)     1:49.42 (55.63)
        2:15.31 (25.89)     2:44.44 (55.02)     3:13.17 (28.73)   3:45.27 (1:00.83)
  7 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:35.38    3:48.22
     1) Ziplow, Jason L 18              2) Ochakovsky, Gabriel 17
     3) Ragin, Gregory 15               4) Staszewski, Alec L 15
                  26.37       55.31 (55.31)     1:23.13 (27.82)     1:53.77 (58.46)
        2:21.76 (27.99)     2:52.88 (59.11)     3:19.64 (26.76)     3:48.22 (55.34)
  8 Tidal Wave Aquatics of TT-ZZ  'B'                      NT    3:52.06
     1) Buffong, Christopher 13         2) Fabio, Adrian 13
     3) Farfan, Keston 15               4) Kelly, Nikolai 16
                  27.75       57.42 (57.42)     1:17.42 (20.00)     1:54.31 (56.89)
        2:23.45 (29.14)   2:58.52 (1:04.21)     3:22.28 (23.76)     3:52.06 (53.54)
  9 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                       4:09.00    3:52.73
     1) Perdomo, Miguel 14              2) Williams, Christophe 16
     3) Miller, Brian K 16              4) Ellerson, Phillip H 16
                  28.72   1:00.48 (1:00.48)     1:28.98 (28.50)     2:00.46 (59.98)
        2:27.84 (27.38)     2:59.18 (58.72)     3:23.99 (24.81)     3:52.73 (53.55)
 10 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       3:40.00    3:53.32
     1) O'Connor, Michael 16            2) Corrigan, Timmy 16
     3) Gromling, Steven 15             4) Nash, John 13
                  27.69       56.49 (56.49)     1:24.91 (28.42)     1:55.34 (58.85)
        2:20.91 (25.57)     2:50.03 (54.69)     3:20.03 (30.00)   3:53.32 (1:03.29)
 11 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  3:48.52    3:55.01
     1) Galletta, Christopher P 14      2) Novitch, Adam S 15
     3) Meyendorff, Andrew M 16         4) Zaino, Joe A 16
                  29.82   1:03.09 (1:03.09)     1:31.88 (28.79)   2:04.83 (1:01.74)
        2:30.83 (26.00)     3:00.34 (55.51)     3:26.04 (25.70)     3:55.01 (54.67)
 12 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:35.21    4:06.42
     1) Schaedtler, Andrew H 13         2)
     3) Stein, Kenny F 13               4) Triculis, Adam 14
                  27.45       59.21 (59.21)     1:29.29 (30.08)   2:07.17 (1:07.96)
        2:33.08 (25.91)     3:07.01 (59.84)     3:34.89 (27.88)     4:06.42 (59.41)

Event 91  Women 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            4:05.26    3:44.19
     1) Glenday, Heather M 13           2) Weaver, Joan M 14
     3) LaPorta, Katie L 14             4) Larson, Kim P 14
                  27.43       56.82 (56.82)     1:22.60 (25.78)     1:51.41 (54.59)
        2:18.23 (26.82)     2:48.78 (57.37)     3:15.40 (26.62)     3:44.19 (55.41)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       3:05.32    4:02.38
     1) Harris, Katherine 14            2) Stanford, Brittany D 13
     3) Stenger, Alexa 14               4) Lindahl, Melissa 14
                  28.03       58.83 (58.83)     1:27.88 (29.05)   2:00.86 (1:02.03)
        2:29.92 (29.06)   3:02.41 (1:01.55)     3:31.13 (28.72)     4:02.38 (59.97)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       NT    4:04.45
     1) Tyznar, Jessica A 14            2) Zarriello, Megan T 13
     3) Johns, Maggie S 13              4) Smith, Ashley A 14
                  29.57   1:01.27 (1:01.27)     1:30.74 (29.47)   2:02.69 (1:01.42)
        2:31.54 (28.85)   3:03.50 (1:00.81)     3:32.90 (29.40)   4:04.45 (1:00.95)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:10.09    4:15.31
     1) Escudero, Cynthia 14            2) Ducasse, Sheila 13
     3) Neverson, Jair K 13             4) Trinidad, Ayla 14
                  29.64   1:02.35 (1:02.35)     1:33.62 (31.27)   2:08.67 (1:06.32)
        2:24.20 (15.53)   3:15.14 (1:06.47)     3:43.57 (28.43)   4:15.31 (1:00.17)
  5 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  4:18.22    4:16.98
     1) Fradkin, Becky H 14             2) Flood, Katie M 13
     3) Krasniqi, Laura A 13            4) Silverhardt, Sarah R 14
                  29.55   1:03.24 (1:03.24)     1:32.73 (29.49)   2:06.23 (1:02.99)
        2:36.72 (30.49)   3:10.07 (1:03.84)     3:41.26 (31.19)   4:16.98 (1:06.91)
  6 Weymouth Waves-NE  'A'                            4:09.61    4:19.42
     1) Cronin, Caitlin R 13            2) Reilly, Gabrielle K 13
     3) Redfearn, Rachel A 14           4) DiPietro, Gabrielle A 14
                  27.24       57.38 (57.38)     1:29.45 (32.07)   2:05.53 (1:08.15)
        2:35.05 (29.52)   3:09.47 (1:03.94)     3:42.50 (33.03)   4:19.42 (1:09.95)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              4:50.09    5:04.18
     1) Santana, Melissa 13             2) Justo, Fercandy 14
     3) Batista, Demelly 13             4) Williams, Jaleesa 14
                  31.26   1:06.68 (1:06.68)     1:44.95 (38.27)   2:27.37 (1:20.69)
        3:02.69 (35.32)   3:44.52 (1:17.15)     4:20.85 (36.33)   5:04.18 (1:19.66)

Event 92  Men 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            4:06.55    3:39.97
     1) Coleman, Zachary T 14           2) Cremer, Christian H 13
     3) Spierer, Josh A 13              4) Catano, AL 14
                  27.63       57.41 (57.41)     1:23.08 (25.67)     1:51.41 (54.00)
        2:19.61 (28.20)     2:49.54 (58.13)     3:13.55 (24.01)     3:39.97 (50.43)
  2 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       3:54.00    3:50.12
     1) Kingston, Yohancey 14           2) Hart, Bryan J 14
     3) Hernandez, Jason 14             4) Gallimore, Chris 14
                  27.66       58.20 (58.20)     1:25.94 (27.74)     1:57.32 (59.12)
        2:24.78 (27.46)     2:55.80 (58.48)     3:21.02 (25.22)     3:50.12 (54.32)
  3 Weymouth Waves-NE  'A'                            3:51.26    3:52.06
     1) Caldwell, Danny M 13            2) Tucker, Ben C 13
     3) Kissick, Jake J 13              4) Sliwinski, Ian F 14
                  27.05       57.50 (57.50)     1:26.87 (29.37)   1:59.10 (1:01.60)
        2:26.04 (26.94)     2:56.96 (57.86)     3:22.68 (25.72)     3:52.06 (55.10)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:02.60    4:00.15
     1) Slutsky, Daniel 14              2) Dupres, Abel 13
     3) Narvaez, Gregory A 13           4) Dupres, Paul P 14
                  29.57   1:01.50 (1:01.50)     1:28.97 (27.47)     1:59.39 (57.89)
        2:14.72 (15.33)     2:31.42 (32.03)     3:06.78 (35.36)   4:00.15 (1:28.73)

Event 93  Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kearns, Cooper            12 Cac-CT               1:08.25    1:07.93
                  32.63     1:07.93 (35.30)
  2 Francomano, Ashley        12 Basc-MR              1:12.94    1:09.04
                  32.27     1:09.04 (36.77)
  3 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR              1:08.48    1:09.09
                  31.30     1:09.09 (37.79)
  4 Miller, Nikki F           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.41    1:09.12
                  33.06     1:09.12 (36.06)
  5 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C    11 Cac-CT               1:13.27    1:09.36
                  31.23     1:09.36 (38.13)
  6 Schuermann, Kerry         12 LBA-MR               1:09.35    1:09.71
                  32.27     1:09.71 (37.44)
  7 Sherard, Ashley M         12 NFS-MR               1:12.98    1:09.96
                  33.77     1:09.96 (36.19)
  8 Tan, Emily A              12 LIAC-MR              1:14.09    1:10.68
                  34.04     1:10.68 (36.64)
  9 Parker, Rachel            11 LIAC-MR              1:19.00    1:11.34
                  33.34     1:11.34 (38.00)
 10 Trager, Lena E            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.13    1:11.53
                  32.90     1:11.53 (38.63)
 11 Golic, Sydney C           11 Cac-CT               1:10.56    1:11.65
                  32.89     1:11.65 (38.76)
 12 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              1:14.20    1:13.35
                  34.02     1:13.35 (39.33)
 13 Stefanello, Nicolette     11 LBA-MR               1:19.09    1:13.37
                  33.28     1:13.37 (40.09)
 14 Miller, Dory J            11 Cac-CT               1:23.68    1:13.49
                  33.90     1:13.49 (39.59)
 14 Mayuri, Gabriela S        12 Cac-CT               1:12.53    1:13.49
                  34.81     1:13.49 (38.68)
 16 Kelly, Hannah E           11 LIAC-MR              1:14.73    1:13.57
                  33.63     1:13.57 (39.94)
 17 Marmol, Janet             12 OWA-MR               1:14.43    1:13.67
                  34.98     1:13.67 (38.69)
 18 Nisi, Johanna             12 UNAT1-MR             1:14.47    1:13.70
                  33.23     1:13.70 (40.47)
 19 Zawatson, Cady            11 LIAC-MR              1:16.42    1:15.10
                  35.20     1:15.10 (39.90)
 20 Dodge, Tara E             11 OWA-MR               1:19.78    1:15.32
                  33.53     1:15.32 (41.79)
 21 Demerest, Jackie          12 LBA-MR               1:21.05    1:15.39
                  36.85     1:15.39 (38.54)
 22 Smith, Caryn A            12 OWA-MR               1:21.19    1:15.41
                  35.37     1:15.41 (40.04)
 23 Larson, Mallorie          12 LBA-MR               1:26.98    1:15.61
                  34.18     1:15.61 (41.43)
 24 Lindahl, Stephanie        12 LBA-MR               1:22.85    1:16.15
                  36.83     1:16.15 (39.32)
 25 Barcklow, Gabrielle G     11 OWA-MR               1:39.54    1:16.21
                  35.33     1:16.21 (40.88)
 26 Acompora, Alyssa          12 LIND-MR              1:16.48    1:16.28
                  34.61     1:16.28 (41.67)
 27 Rader, Shelby A           11 King-NE              1:21.01    1:16.52
                  33.90     1:16.52 (42.62)
 28 Koch, Carolyn A           12 LIND-MR              1:17.19    1:16.74
                  35.64     1:16.74 (41.10)
 29 Witkin, Alexis N          11 HYB-MR               1:21.72    1:17.28
                  37.13     1:17.28 (40.15)
 30 Vacchiano, Jenna M        12 HYB-MR               1:22.28    1:17.50
                  36.13     1:17.50 (41.37)
 31 Bennia, Ashley R          11 NFS-MR               1:26.45    1:18.08
                  36.39     1:18.08 (41.69)
 32 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR              1:18.48    1:18.55
                  35.74     1:18.55 (42.81)
 33 Vacchiano, Callie E       12 HYB-MR               1:24.30    1:18.59
                  36.43     1:18.59 (42.16)
 34 Cross, Ingrid L           12 HYB-MR               1:23.65    1:18.62
                  35.46     1:18.62 (43.16)
 35 Mullen, Abby J            11 King-NE              1:24.30    1:18.90
                  35.29     1:18.90 (43.61)
 36 Senken, Natasha L         11 OWA-MR               1:20.60    1:19.24
                  39.41     1:19.24 (39.83)
 37 Wilcox, Vanessa L         11 NFS-MR               1:20.43    1:19.92
                  35.78     1:19.92 (44.14)
 38 Edwards, Brittany S       12 NFS-MR               1:23.38    1:19.97
                  35.84     1:19.97 (44.13)
 39 Ferguson, Mara H          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.49    1:20.06
                  38.44     1:20.06 (41.62)
 40 Ingram, Alaina M          11 IA-MR                1:23.43    1:20.08
                  36.98     1:20.08 (43.10)
 41 Moody, Bridget            11 LIAC-MR              1:21.53    1:20.74
                  36.72     1:20.74 (44.02)
 42 Flaherty, Kimberly A      11 HYB-MR               1:23.55    1:20.86
                  38.79     1:20.86 (42.07)
 43 Walsh, Taylor M           12 HYB-MR               1:26.02    1:20.89
                  37.65     1:20.89 (43.24)
 44 Filardi, Victoria L       12 OWA-MR               1:23.87    1:21.02
                  37.50     1:21.02 (43.52)
 45 Tam, Carol                11 Basc-MR              1:36.25    1:21.73
                  39.78     1:21.73 (41.95)
 46 Goodwin, Lindsey A        11 Basc-MR              1:14.99    1:22.00
                  37.36     1:22.00 (44.64)
 47 Dans, Miesha K            12 OWA-MR               1:23.09    1:22.01
                  38.44     1:22.01 (43.57)
 48 Lotito, Sam M             11 LIAC-MR              1:32.42    1:22.48
                  41.05     1:22.48 (41.43)
 49 Karcher, Rebecca E        12 LIAC-MR              1:35.33    1:22.56
                  37.83     1:22.56 (44.73)
 50 Young, Kayla M            11 OWA-MR               1:24.13    1:22.79
                  38.22     1:22.79 (44.57)
 51 Franze, Kayla M           12 Bcsc-MD              1:21.78    1:23.03
                  39.19     1:23.03 (43.84)
 52 Stagnari, Jackie A        11 OWA-MR               1:25.21    1:23.22
                  39.53     1:23.22 (43.69)
 53 Mitchell, Sierra          12 RedTails-MR          1:26.79    1:23.26
                  38.55     1:23.26 (44.71)
 54 Tierney, Emily T          11 LIAC-MR              1:29.63    1:23.30
                  38.10     1:23.30 (45.20)
 55 Culkin, Kelly L           11 Cac-CT               1:24.88    1:23.39
                  38.37     1:23.39 (45.02)
 56 Riddle, Avery E           11 King-NE              1:31.43    1:23.69
                  37.21     1:23.69 (46.48)
 57 Georgiades, Hannah C      11 Cac-CT               1:23.28    1:23.71
                  42.25     1:23.71 (41.46)
 58 Castro, Alexandra R       12 NFS-MR               1:26.63    1:24.63
                  38.81     1:24.63 (45.82)
 59 Ruijgh, Sietske           11 HYB-MR               1:30.31    1:24.99
                  39.78     1:24.99 (45.21)
 60 Saulle, Melanie C         12 HYB-MR               1:31.83    1:25.50
                  42.30     1:25.50 (43.20)
 61 Chan, Jessica T           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.32    1:25.55
                  39.94     1:25.55 (45.61)
 62 Mazza, Kimberly           11 CSC-MR               1:26.84    1:25.65
                  40.29     1:25.65 (45.36)
 63 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                1:38.39    1:26.06
                  40.14     1:26.06 (45.92)
 64 Pues, Kerry A             11 LBA-MR               1:33.76    1:26.37
                  40.52     1:26.37 (45.85)
 65 Conslato, Marisa-Marie    12 OWA-MR               1:34.38    1:26.84
                  43.06     1:26.84 (43.78)
 66 Carey, Kyle               12 LBA-MR               1:31.51    1:27.01
                  37.63     1:27.01 (49.38)
 67 Demitroff, Erica R        11 OWA-MR               1:29.05    1:27.15
                  38.38     1:27.15 (48.77)
 68 Tashoff, Emma R           12 UNAT1-MR             1:31.88    1:27.92
                  40.27     1:27.92 (47.65)
 69 Horton-Gee, Benta E       11 Bcsc-MD              1:31.60    1:29.64
                  38.10     1:29.64 (51.54)
 70 Clark, Natalie            11 Basc-MR              1:31.10    1:29.96
                  43.14     1:29.96 (46.82)
 71 D'Angelo, Stephanie       11 Basc-MR              1:41.34    1:30.05
                  43.99     1:30.05 (46.06)
 72 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   11 NFS-MR               1:28.10    1:30.54
                  40.26     1:30.54 (50.28)
 73 Coraor, Kaja T            11 HYB-MR               1:31.93    1:30.88
                  44.53     1:30.88 (46.35)
 74 Sanacore, Katie I         11 LIAC-MR              1:37.65    1:31.40
                  42.30     1:31.40 (49.10)
 75 Lewis, Chloe E            11 UNAT1-MR             1:39.16    1:32.61
                  42.35     1:32.61 (50.26)
 76 Alston, Neka              11 LBA-MR               1:39.78    1:34.77
                  44.94     1:34.77 (49.83)
 77 Zolli, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR              1:37.58    1:35.19
                  45.77     1:35.19 (49.42)
 78 Daskalakis, Sophia        12 LBA-MR               1:38.75    1:35.43
                  42.81     1:35.43 (52.62)
 79 Ducasse, Cynthia          12 RedTails-MR          1:36.03    1:35.60
                  42.10     1:35.60 (53.50)
 80 Kaliades, Leah K          11 LIAC-MR              1:39.86    1:37.41
                  45.08     1:37.41 (52.33)
 81 Napolitano, Jessica       11 CSC-MR               1:35.94    1:38.09
                  44.75     1:38.09 (53.34)
 82 Stokes, Jazmin C          12 Bcsc-MD              1:35.91    1:39.47
                  43.62     1:39.47 (55.85)
 83 Haugh, Clare M            12 OWA-MR               1:40.25    1:40.84
                  45.37     1:40.84 (55.47)
 84 Berroa, Gabriela          12 RedTails-MR          2:05.63    1:44.44
                  47.26     1:44.44 (57.18)
 -- Goldberg, Sarah J         12 King-NE              1:27.41         DQ
                  39.59
 -- Coraor, Juliana M         11 HYB-MR               1:34.40         DQ
                  44.36          DQ (48.35)
 -- Vivas, Adrianne B         12 Basc-MR              1:40.10         DQ
                  46.86          DQ (49.04)
 -- Manning, Colleen P        12 LIND-MR              1:22.54         DQ
                  39.16          DQ (43.54)
 -- McDonnell, Sophia         12 Basc-MR              1:22.70         DQ
                  33.86          DQ (41.41)

Event 94  Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             11 LIAC-MR              1:06.26    1:03.61
                  29.20     1:03.61 (34.41)
  2 Na, Joseph                12 LIAC-MR              1:07.34    1:06.54
                  30.20     1:06.54 (36.34)
  3 Conroy, Michael C         12 LIAC-MR              1:11.93    1:07.37
                  30.39     1:07.37 (36.98)
  4 Hillsberg, Matthew K      12 IA-MR                1:14.89    1:09.86
                  32.07     1:09.86 (37.79)
  5 Dutton, Matthew T         11 HAA-MR               1:14.59    1:10.47
                  31.85     1:10.47 (38.62)
  6 Murphy, Thomas P          12 OWA-MR               1:09.97    1:10.75
                  33.16     1:10.75 (37.59)
  7 Kolesnik, George          12 Basc-MR              1:13.16    1:10.77
                  32.78     1:10.77 (37.99)
  8 Lo, Arthur C              12 OWA-MR               1:11.59    1:11.04
                  33.88     1:11.04 (37.16)
  9 LeGuyader, Travis P       11 IA-MR                1:17.34    1:11.22
                  32.88     1:11.22 (38.34)
 10 Cammarosano, Joe          12 LBA-MR               1:17.30    1:12.57
                  33.58     1:12.57 (38.99)
 11 Alton, Shane              12 LBA-MR               1:20.59    1:12.64
                  35.13     1:12.64 (37.51)
 12 McAllister, Dylan G       11 IA-MR                1:17.17    1:13.64
                  33.90     1:13.64 (39.74)
 13 Salcedo, Matt             11 LIAC-MR              1:15.32    1:14.10
                  34.23     1:14.10 (39.87)
 14 Deoliveira, Michael M     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.60    1:14.62
                  36.68     1:14.62 (37.94)
 15 Buckland, Gavin J         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.03    1:14.96
                  36.82     1:14.96 (38.14)
 16 Drozdzal, Karol           12 Basc-MR              1:24.15    1:16.97
                  34.44     1:16.97 (42.53)
 17 Leahey, Ryan              12 LBA-MR               1:23.68    1:17.55
                  35.60     1:17.55 (41.95)
 18 Dougherty, Ryan           12 LBA-MR               1:24.31    1:17.97
                  35.40     1:17.97 (42.57)
 19 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR              1:21.27    1:18.87
                  37.51     1:18.87 (41.36)
 20 Kelkar, Ashwin D          11 OWA-MR               1:19.57    1:18.89
                  34.61     1:18.89 (44.28)
 21 Bland, Thomas L           12 Bcsc-MD              1:15.23    1:19.08
                  37.24     1:19.08 (41.84)
 22 Wang, Eugene W            12 OWA-MR               1:19.79    1:19.35
                  39.67     1:19.35 (39.68)
 23 Sack, Danny C             11 OWA-MR               1:17.46    1:19.42
                  37.82     1:19.42 (41.60)
 24 Murphy, Robert            11 CSC-MR               1:19.74    1:20.46
                  35.28     1:20.46 (45.18)
 25 Crilly, Dennis J          12 LIAC-MR              1:34.09    1:20.54
                  38.63     1:20.54 (41.91)
 26 Gecewicz, Matthew F       11 LIND-MR              1:25.04    1:21.47
                  37.62     1:21.47 (43.85)
 27 Shteyman, Brandon J       12 LIAC-MR              1:33.76    1:21.57
                  40.39     1:21.57 (41.18)
 28 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-UN-MR             1:23.42    1:22.13
                  37.57     1:22.13 (44.56)
 29 Gillenwater, Darin J      11 UNAT1-MR             1:25.74    1:22.23
                  38.42     1:22.23 (43.81)
 30 Zuo, Vance                11 OWA-MR               1:23.54    1:22.57
                  38.34     1:22.57 (44.23)
 31 Klein, Simon              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.65    1:23.66
                  39.47     1:23.66 (44.19)
 32 Bogan, Sam N              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.55    1:24.37
                  38.73     1:24.37 (45.64)
 33 O'Meara, James            11 LBA-MR               1:31.00    1:24.96
                  39.50     1:24.96 (45.46)
 34 Elassad, Michael          12 Basc-MR              1:31.00    1:25.84
                  40.19     1:25.84 (45.65)
 35 Korenkov, Sean P          11 Basc-MR              1:30.09    1:25.93
                  40.04     1:25.93 (45.89)
 36 Heuser, Will W            12 LIAC-MR              1:31.22    1:25.98
                  38.85     1:25.98 (47.13)
 37 Churchill, Richard M      11 King-NE              1:31.90    1:26.15
                  40.17     1:26.15 (45.98)
 38 Elie, Daniel              12 RedTails-MR          1:31.83    1:26.20
                  39.77     1:26.20 (46.43)
 39 Burke, Christopher M      11 OWA-MR               1:29.18    1:26.37
                  40.11     1:26.37 (46.26)
 40 Barrios, Nicholas J       11 CSC-MR               1:26.50    1:27.05
                  38.75     1:27.05 (48.30)
 41 Franz, Zachary A          11 HYB-MR               1:28.68    1:27.29
                  42.98     1:27.29 (44.31)
 42 Mohr, Chris               11 Basc-MR              1:28.54    1:27.34
                  40.89     1:27.34 (46.45)
 43 Whitehorn, Christopher D  11 CSC-MR               1:29.04    1:28.14
                  41.22     1:28.14 (46.92)
 44 Cannon, Christopher       11 CSC-MR               1:32.08    1:28.19
                  39.76     1:28.19 (48.43)
 45 Polishuk, Mark            11 Basc-MR              1:21.10    1:29.33
                  41.24     1:29.33 (48.09)
 46 Hopkins Drago, Patrick    12 UNAT1-MR             1:30.54    1:29.77
                  41.93     1:29.77 (47.84)
 47 Parker, John B            11 UNAT1-MR             1:28.72    1:32.05
                  42.27     1:32.05 (49.78)
 48 Gschwind, Daniel          11 CSC-MR               1:35.00    1:42.63
                  50.90     1:42.63 (51.73)
 49 Solinas, Marc F           12 OWA-MR               1:35.59    1:47.64
                  52.30     1:47.64 (55.34)
 50 Mak, Hosea                12 Basc-MR              1:31.20    1:51.30
                  59.13     1:51.30 (52.17)
 -- Burke, Tim                12 Basc-MR              1:31.80         DQ
                  44.83          DQ (54.52)
 -- Colantonio, Daniel A      11 LIAC-MR              1:34.84         DQ
                  43.08          DQ (53.82)
 -- Olivier, Tomas            12 RedTails-MR          1:30.89         DQ
                  39.20          DQ (46.15)

Event 95  Women 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Paige E            8 LIAC-MR                47.80      44.10
  2 Heineman, Kalani M         8 LIAC-MR                47.34      44.13
  3 Arana, Jessica             8 LIAC-MR                44.75      44.81
  4 Harrington, Morgan         8 LBA-MR                 45.21      45.64
  5 Rovitz, Emma L             8 OWA-MR                 47.10      45.74
  6 Sparrow, Alexandra P       8 LIAC-MR                49.22      45.77
  7 Boyle, Erin                7 CSC-MR                 48.01      45.88
  8 Raciti, Krista M           8 Silver Streaks-MR      48.46      45.90
  9 Green, Katherine           8 CSC-MR                 45.92      46.70
 10 Coleman, Mackenzie         8 IA-UN-MR               50.98      48.54
 11 Georgiades, Sydney M       7 Cac-CT                 53.41      48.84
 12 Germano, Caroline P        8 LIAC-MR                49.26      49.08
 13 Epps, Elon H               7 DCPR-PV                50.95      49.23
 14 Zawatson, Cassidy          6 LIAC-MR                54.85      50.19
 15 Pikulik, Nicole            7 HAA-MR               1:03.25      51.12
 16 Job, Zakiyyah              8 LBA-MR               1:02.70      51.50
 17 Mak, Eunice                8 Basc-MR              1:04.10      52.09
 18 Doveala, Jane E            8 HAA-MR               1:03.25      53.32
 19 Sack, Nicole M             8 OWA-MR                 53.40      53.45
 20 Cammarosano, Danielle      8 LBA-MR                 52.48      53.74
 21 McCartney, Caroline M      7 HYB-MR                 58.43      54.42
 22 Tucciarone, Sabrina        8 Basc-MR              1:04.11      54.52
 23 Degearo, Kaitlyn V         8 LIAC-MR                54.79      55.05
 24 Canner, Brianne            8 LBA-MR                 59.99      55.48
 25 O'Krepkie, Kelly A         8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.57
 26 Larson, Kelsey             8 LBA-MR                 59.22      57.47
 27 Mullen, Brooke E           8 King-NE                54.90      58.31
 28 Heuser, Kerri A            8 LIAC-MR                57.06      58.38
 29 Demerest, Jamie            8 LBA-MR                 57.50      58.54
 30 Hipkins-Jones, Janay J     8 DCPR-PV              1:01.70      58.76
 31 Nelson, Sierra V           8 NFS-MR               1:00.42    1:02.82
 32 Kistinger, Carolyn R       8 CSC-MR               1:02.87    1:03.12
 33 Todd, Sabrine M            6 Bcsc-MD                57.63    1:10.18
 34 Boyle, Meghan              6 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:15.26
 -- Park, Irene J              7 LIAC-MR                53.44         DQ
 -- Haar, Jessie L             8 CSC-MR                 52.22         DQ

Event 96  Men 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Adam R               8 Bcsc-MD                41.59      41.53
  2 Bradnock, Reginald         8 UNAT1-MR               43.00      42.14
  3 Devito, Matthew L          8 HAA-MR                 47.26      45.10
  4 Pola, Prakhyat             8 UNAT1-MR               46.87      45.35
  5 Cowden, Luke S             8 HAA-MR                 47.99      45.51
  6 McDougall, Robert          8 CSC-MR                 49.32      47.03
  7 Vargas, Anthony J          8 RedTails-MR            57.99      47.58
  8 Spinella, Conor S          8 LIAC-MR                49.57      48.84
  9 Wendland, Brian C          8 HAA-MR               1:03.25      49.11
 10 Novitch, Graham S          7 Silver Streaks-MR      54.82      52.52
 11 Poblano, Christian         8 CSC-MR                 55.26      52.68
 12 Macaluso, James T          8 Silver Streaks-MR      52.42      53.36
 13 Brazelton, Don O           7 DCPR-PV                50.80      53.42
 14 VanManen, Dylan            7 LIAC-MR                55.51      54.44
 15 Barrios, Jonathan H        8 CSC-MR                 55.79    1:00.19
 16 Gerevits, Brian            7 Basc-MR              1:03.90    1:03.55
 17 Cannon, Sean D             7 CSC-MR                 59.22    1:05.82
 18 Sullivan, Raymond          7 CSC-MR               1:04.00    1:07.66
 19 Jurgielewicz, Timothy      7 CSC-MR               1:03.00    1:08.78
 20 Seldin, Nathan             7 Basc-MR              1:03.00    1:10.25
 21 Murphy, Andrew J           7 CSC-MR               1:04.61    1:19.16
 22 Lavin, Matt C              5 LIND-MR              1:01.00    1:21.28
 -- Lavin, Brian J             7 LIND-MR              1:00.73         DQ
 -- Gerevits, Nathan           7 Basc-MR              1:04.50         DQ

Event 97  Women 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Toback, Gabbie N          10 LIAC-MR                34.22      33.70
  2 Booker, Kristen D         10 UN-SE                  34.11      33.88
  3 Whatley, Madison M        10 Cac-CT                 34.76      35.34
  4 Catano, Tiffany            9 IA-MR                  35.57      35.55
  5 Horton, Tierra D          10 UN-SE                  40.55      36.34
  6 Lehner, Stefanie J        10 OWA-MR                 36.97      36.50
  7 Bamba, Katrina M           9 LIAC-MR                36.97      37.79
  8 Wynn, Brigid J             9 Cac-CT                 40.25      38.98
  9 Koch, Julianne A           9 LIND-MR                41.10      39.20
 10 Patrick, Trudiann O       10 LIAC-MR                40.28      39.90
 11 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                  41.97      39.93
 12 Carmi, Christina          10 HYB-MR                 39.61      40.10
 13 Cannon, Kellie             9 LBA-MR                 41.40      40.11
 14 Massillon, Arielle J      10 LIAC-MR                42.38      40.14
 15 Rush, Meaghan C           10 LIAC-MR                41.59      40.38
 16 Haar, Hanna R             10 CSC-MR                 41.45      40.42
 17 Robinson, Jalyn N          9 DCPR-PV                47.16      40.53
 18 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR                 40.18      40.77
 19 Glenday, Kerry            10 IA-MR                  40.74      41.14
 20 Kranis, Genna L           10 LIAC-MR                43.53      41.25
 21 Goldberg, Jessie L        10 King-NE                42.31      41.27
 22 Laird, Courtney R          9 LIAC-MR                40.56      41.35
 23 Nicpon, Catherine          9 LBA-MR                 43.22      41.45
 24 Nisi, Katharina           10 UNAT1-MR               43.46      41.58
 25 Carey, Kelly              10 LBA-MR                 42.66      41.85
 26 Alter, Rosie R            10 HYB-MR                 44.03      41.92
 27 Adams, Katherine A        10 HYB-MR                 43.21      42.09
 28 Connor, Deirdre A          9 HAA-MR                 43.09      42.25
 29 Boyko, Jaime P            10 LIAC-MR                44.52      42.26
 30 Weinberg, Tian             9 RedTails-MR            43.88      42.39
 31 Wojciechowska, Ewa         9 Basc-MR                45.42      42.47
 32 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR                47.79      42.51
 33 Abramowitz, Rachel N       9 LIAC-MR                44.66      42.73
 34 Greff, Christie R         10 OWA-MR                 46.40      42.98
 35 Bolden, Courtney L        10 DCPR-PV                42.20      42.99
 36 Tierney, Lauren C          9 LIAC-MR                45.81      43.04
 37 Gibbons, Courtney         10 Basc-MR                46.17      43.13
 38 Meehan, Sarah              9 HYB-MR                 48.18      43.24
 39 Vogel, Nia C               9 UNAT1-MR               44.32      43.45
 40 Theal, Jacqueline T        9 LIND-MR                45.02      43.52
 41 Rashid, Jasmine            9 LIAC-MR                44.13      43.59
 42 Quick, Lisa K             10 LIAC-MR                44.05      43.83
 43 Kiendle, Jennifer A        9 CSC-MR                 43.27      43.84
 44 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR                41.87      43.86
 45 Papsco, Nicole J           9 HYB-MR                 45.94      43.91
 46 Sola, Aliyah I             9 DCPR-PV                50.04      43.94
 47 Reyes, Claudia            10 CSC-MR                 45.30      44.32
 48 Shouldis, Tara            10 LBA-MR                 44.37      44.33
 49 Olazabal, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR                57.65      44.45
 50 Lizzio, Corinne M          9 LIAC-MR                44.29      44.62
 51 D'Alessandro, Andie G     10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.32      44.68
 52 Wegener, Katie E           9 Cac-CT                 47.61      44.85
 53 Bradnock, Taylor          10 UNAT1-MR               44.81      44.96
 54 Coghlan, Jill L           10 King-NE                49.14      45.02
 55 Gomes, Ashley             10 NFS-MR                 46.29      45.09
 56 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR                 44.12      45.12
 57 McClure, Hayley E          9 Cac-CT                 45.15      45.19
 58 Johnstone, Toniesha A      9 UNATT-MR               45.91      45.26
 59 Lynch, Kathleen B          9 Cac-CT                 46.49      45.38
 60 Lepera, Alyssa R           9 HYB-MR                 45.29      45.43
 61 Veal, Alice                9 LIAC-MR                45.85      45.50
 62 Acompora, Ashley D         9 LIND-MR                45.76      45.96
 63 Garcia, Kristen A          9 Cac-CT                 50.22      46.03
 64 Roche, Bridget E           9 LIND-MR                47.44      46.06
 65 Dunbar, Maya D             9 DCPR-PV                50.30      46.57
 66 Stanton, Grace S           9 CSC-MR                 46.87      46.77
 67 Farrell, Greta M           9 HYB-MR                 46.59      47.05
 68 Corrigan, Maggie          10 LBA-MR                 48.29      47.26
 69 Lotito, Taylor P           9 LIAC-MR                51.48      47.35
 70 Ferguson, Carly            9 Silver Streaks-MR      49.26      47.54
 71 Hodosky, Jessica L        10 HAA-MR                 44.89      47.95
 72 Sommer, Brianne            9 LBA-MR                 48.87      48.17
 73 O'Neil, Morgan P           9 HAA-MR                 58.25      48.53
 74 Lau, Amanda               10 Basc-MR                55.31      48.81
 75 Brambil, Molly M           9 HYB-MR                 53.14      48.87
 76 Heiss, Sara               10 LBA-MR                 50.86      49.50
 77 Burgess, Brittney B        9 NFS-MR                 48.92      49.73
 78 Feldman, Danielle         10 LBA-MR                 52.31      50.41
 79 Lyver, Shannon M           9 IA-MR                  51.68      50.71
 80 Lau, Ashley               10 Basc-MR                51.94      50.78
 81 Bogan, Gretchen L          9 Silver Streaks-MR      50.41      50.85
 82 Felpo, Victoria M          9 HYB-MR                 53.26      52.67
 83 Lightfoot, Maddie R        9 DCPR-PV                55.67      52.90
 84 Dublynn, Kelly            10 LBA-MR                 58.70      53.21
 85 Poniatowski, Agata         9 CSC-MR                 54.08      53.37
 86 Jurgielewicz, Sarah E      9 CSC-MR                 55.64      54.65
 87 Terenzi, Samantha E        9 HYB-MR                 59.38      55.40
 88 Murphy, Meaghan            9 CSC-MR                 54.35    1:01.31
 89 Goldblatt, Emma S          9 HAA-MR                 58.25    1:02.76
 90 Mercurio, Marissa J        9 HAA-MR                 58.25    1:07.61
 -- Rosario, Perla            10 RedTails-MR            44.68         DQ
 -- Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR                 50.32         DQ
 -- Leonardo, Alexandra R     10 LIAC-MR                37.28         DQ
 -- Smith, Melanie M           9 CSC-MR                 52.33         DQ

Event 98  Men 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fabio, Jonathan            9 Twa-ZZ                 36.20      35.08
  2 Koo, Brandon H             9 OWA-MR                 37.57      35.34
  3 Cashin, Michael J         10 LBA-MR                 35.80      36.41
  4 McDonnell, Richard        10 Basc-MR                38.63      36.83
  5 James, Gregory A           9 NFS-MR                 38.20      37.34
  6 McCartney, Connor W       10 HYB-MR                 38.15      37.41
  7 Tupikin, Lance            10 Basc-MR                41.39      37.79
  8 Cheyne, Tucker T          10 Cac-CT                 39.46      38.30
  8 Kim, Sean Y               10 LIAC-MR                37.45      38.30
 10 Infante, Justin L         10 RedTails-MR            39.25      38.56
 11 Wilson, Ian M             10 King-NE                38.15      38.57
 12 Rosa, Jack M               9 IA-MR                  39.30      38.61
 13 Molinare, Conor M         10 Cac-CT                 41.90      39.16
 14 Cashin, Liam J            10 LBA-MR                 39.71      39.42
 15 Finnegan, Dan P           10 LIAC-MR                40.22      39.48
 16 Cato, Camren A             9 NFS-MR                 46.01      40.33
 17 Finnegan, Matt F          10 LIAC-MR                43.97      40.79
 18 Russell, Travis D          9 NFS-MR                 41.33      40.90
 19 Stagg, Christian M        10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.75      41.43
 20 Garrett, Gabriel           9 Twa-ZZ                 44.10      41.44
 21 Goode, Joel P             10 DCPR-PV                51.87      41.56
 22 McClure, Brendan F         9 Cac-CT                 43.73      42.60
 23 Konarski, Kevin R         10 LIND-MR                38.30      42.82
 24 Churchill, Christopher P   9 King-NE                42.21      42.88
 25 Buckland, Grant A          9 Silver Streaks-MR      45.37      42.99
 26 Nussbaum, Tyler J          9 LIAC-MR                47.98      43.22
 27 Magalong, Oscar C         10 UNAT1-MR               42.46      43.34
 28 Ochs, Corey                9 LBA-MR                 50.41      43.99
 29 Macaluso, Christian J     10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.93      44.47
 30 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       10 RedTails-MR            48.37      44.53
 31 Epps, Kahlil H             9 DCPR-PV                47.87      44.63
 32 Baltera, Joseph S         10 HYB-MR                 44.65      44.84
 33 Lavin, Michael G          10 LIND-MR                43.51      44.95
 33 Blesi, Frank J             9 LIAC-MR                45.61      44.95
 35 Torda, Ben H               9 Silver Streaks-MR      47.90      45.28
 36 Seymour, Ty R             10 Cac-CT                 45.30      45.43
 37 Corea, Brandon M          10 LIAC-MR                45.58      45.48
 38 Kuehn, Thomas J           10 OWA-MR                 47.85      45.97
 39 Saulle, Daniel J          10 HYB-MR                 48.64      46.10
 40 Conway, John T            10 OWA-MR                 46.82      46.17
 41 Canner, James             10 LBA-MR                 52.50      46.66
 42 Lawrence, Kain            10 CSC-MR                 46.77      47.22
 43 Conway, Martin P           9 OWA-MR                 46.50      47.27
 44 Law, Richard Y             9 LIAC-MR                52.56      47.28
 45 Gowargy, John A           10 LIAC-MR                48.98      47.84
 46 Cremer, Brian K            9 IA-MR                  53.48      48.06
 47 De La Cruz, Edwin A        9 RedTails-MR            51.50      48.07
 48 Levandoski, Jarret O       9 IA-MR                  49.38      48.68
 49 Awon, Saaior K             9 OWA-MR                 53.27      49.51
 50 Walsh, Gavin A             9 OWA-MR                 50.63      49.73
 51 Llewellyn, Richie         10 CSC-MR                 54.01      49.78
 52 Fabietti, Jonathan M      10 HYB-MR                 50.97      50.58
 53 Culhane, Jack             10 CSC-MR                 44.88      50.62
 54 Thurber, James             9 CSC-MR                 47.34      50.80
 55 Cagnazzi, Cole T           9 HYB-MR                 50.37      52.12
 56 Stoski, Nicholas          10 LBA-MR                 57.89      52.35
 57 Lei, Brandon               9 Basc-MR                59.70      52.67
 58 Nudell, Isaack             9 RedTails-MR            51.34      55.92
 59 Wilkins, Zachary H         9 LIND-MR                53.77      56.60
 60 Bouzourene, Adam           9 LIAC-MR                54.72      57.04
 61 O'Connell, Jack            9 Basc-MR                57.20      57.80
 62 Ortega, Xavier             9 RedTails-MR            59.06      59.89
 63 Dorn, Garry T              9 HAA-MR                 56.25    1:01.62
 64 Pizzurro, Nicholas         9 CSC-MR                 57.84    1:03.28
 65 Turkov, Lucien            10 Basc-MR                59.10    1:09.05
 -- Zarriello, Kyle D         10 LIAC-MR                42.22         DQ
 -- Stenger, Adam              9 LBA-MR                 43.08         DQ
 -- Akhtenberg, Arthur        10 Basc-MR                55.30         DQ
 -- Reddy, Sunil              10 LIAC-MR                50.55         DQ

Event 99  Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR              1:07.09    1:06.43
                  32.40     1:06.43 (34.03)
  2 Schuermann, Kerry         12 LBA-MR               1:08.59    1:07.88
                  33.13     1:07.88 (34.75)
  3 Golic, Sydney C           11 Cac-CT               1:09.77    1:10.46
                  34.09     1:10.46 (36.37)
  4 Francomano, Ashley        12 Basc-MR              1:10.05    1:10.67
                  33.91     1:10.67 (36.76)
  5 Miller, Dory J            11 Cac-CT               1:14.01    1:12.04
                  35.07     1:12.04 (36.97)
  6 Dieterich, Sara A         11 CSC-MR               1:14.46    1:12.12
                  35.00     1:12.12 (37.12)
  7 Rader, Shelby A           11 King-NE              1:13.56    1:12.28
                  34.36     1:12.28 (37.92)
  8 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              1:10.51    1:12.32
                  35.36     1:12.32 (36.96)
  9 Stefanello, Nicolette     11 LBA-MR               1:19.68    1:14.81
                  35.99     1:14.81 (38.82)
 10 Larson, Mallorie          12 LBA-MR               1:30.54    1:15.24
                  36.50     1:15.24 (38.74)
 11 McDonnell, Sophia         12 Basc-MR              1:15.28    1:15.55
                  36.38     1:15.55 (39.17)
 12 Lindahl, Stephanie        12 LBA-MR               1:13.74    1:16.26
                  36.94     1:16.26 (39.32)
 13 Sandor, Hanna W           11 IA-MR                1:19.42    1:16.44
                  37.12     1:16.44 (39.32)
 14 Parker, Rachel            11 LIAC-MR              1:15.33    1:16.83
                  36.43     1:16.83 (40.40)
 15 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR              1:16.69    1:16.92
                  37.70     1:16.92 (39.22)
 16 Koch, Carolyn A           12 LIND-MR              1:18.39    1:17.05
                  37.78     1:17.05 (39.27)
 17 Acompora, Alyssa          12 LIND-MR              1:16.55    1:17.07
                  38.08     1:17.07 (38.99)
 18 Wilcox, Vanessa L         11 NFS-MR               1:17.64    1:17.78
                  37.56     1:17.78 (40.22)
 19 Cross, Ingrid L           12 HYB-MR               1:17.03    1:18.18
                  38.14     1:18.18 (40.04)
 20 Ingram, Alaina M          11 IA-MR                1:18.06    1:19.22
                  38.95     1:19.22 (40.27)
 20 Wong, Kristi              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.93    1:19.22
                  38.81     1:19.22 (40.41)
 22 DuPre, Pamela J           11 IA-MR                1:20.51    1:19.27
 23 Edwards, Brittany S       12 NFS-MR               1:23.91    1:19.50
                  39.58     1:19.50 (39.92)
 24 Rosa, Tracey L            12 IA-MR                1:21.76    1:19.83
                  38.59     1:19.83 (41.24)
 25 Goodwin, Lindsey A        11 Basc-MR              1:18.80    1:20.72
                  39.36     1:20.72 (41.36)
 26 Della Ratta, Christine A  12 HYB-MR               1:21.14    1:21.53
                  39.68     1:21.53 (41.85)
 27 Hutchinson, Briana R      12 NFS-MR               1:24.57    1:22.15
 28 Riddle, Avery E           11 King-NE              1:24.92    1:22.20
                  39.99     1:22.20 (42.21)
 29 Goldberg, Sarah J         12 King-NE              1:26.15    1:22.22
                  40.29     1:22.22 (41.93)
 30 Brusca, AnneMarie         12 LIAC-MR              1:26.24    1:22.83
                  40.30     1:22.83 (42.53)
 31 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   11 NFS-MR               1:26.07    1:22.89
                  40.19     1:22.89 (42.70)
 32 Culhane, Nora             12 CSC-MR               1:24.05    1:23.02
                  40.47     1:23.02 (42.55)
 33 Filardi, Victoria L       12 OWA-MR               1:22.51    1:23.26
                  40.88     1:23.26 (42.38)
 34 Karcher, Rebecca E        12 LIAC-MR              1:23.75    1:23.74
                  40.00     1:23.74 (43.74)
 35 Manning, Colleen P        12 LIND-MR              1:22.05    1:24.16
                  40.71     1:24.16 (43.45)
 36 Unger, Krissy F           11 HYB-MR               1:28.69    1:25.05
                  43.05     1:25.05 (42.00)
 37 Tam, Carol                11 Basc-MR              1:43.48    1:26.02
                  41.37     1:26.02 (44.65)
 38 Ruijgh, Sietske           11 HYB-MR               1:29.65    1:26.09
                  41.22     1:26.09 (44.87)
 39 Jin-Corcoran, Sabrina S   11 Cac-CT               1:33.06    1:26.13
                  41.91     1:26.13 (44.22)
 40 D'Angelo, Stephanie       11 Basc-MR              1:30.72    1:26.51
 41 Conway, Kathleen M        12 OWA-MR               1:32.05    1:26.85
 42 Nofi, Chelsea E           12 HYB-MR               1:27.80    1:26.89
                  42.45     1:26.89 (44.44)
 43 Irwin, Danielle M         12 IA-MR                1:24.67    1:27.01
                  41.90     1:27.01 (45.11)
 44 Brady, Megan              11 LBA-MR               1:32.23    1:27.15
                  42.06     1:27.15 (45.09)
 45 Wilkins, Natalia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:34.57    1:27.88
                  41.92     1:27.88 (45.96)
 46 Morici, Amanda            11 OWA-MR               1:32.83    1:28.11
                  42.04     1:28.11 (46.07)
 47 Carey, Kyle               12 LBA-MR               1:28.16    1:31.47
                  43.01     1:31.47 (48.46)
 48 Clark, Natalie            11 Basc-MR              1:45.08    1:34.19
                  45.56     1:34.19 (48.63)
 49 Coraor, Kaja T            11 HYB-MR               1:32.88    1:34.50
                  46.04     1:34.50 (48.46)
 50 Narvaez, Lucia            12 RedTails-MR          1:36.45    1:34.90
                  44.25     1:34.90 (50.65)
 51 Sanacore, Katie I         11 LIAC-MR              1:32.80    1:35.19
                  45.76     1:35.19 (49.43)
 52 Christie, Emma            11 LBA-MR               1:33.45    1:41.82
                  49.80     1:41.82 (52.02)
 53 Fortson, Amber D          11 RedTails-MR          1:37.13    1:42.00
 54 Vivas, Adrianne B         12 Basc-MR              1:35.20    1:44.72
                  50.53     1:44.72 (54.19)
 55 Alva, Connie              12 RedTails-MR          1:45.14    1:45.26
                  50.21     1:45.26 (55.05)
 56 Smith, Chelsey            12 RedTails-MR          2:25.35    1:51.10
 57 Aquiare, Gabrielle        11 HAA-MR               1:34.25    1:59.21
                  54.69   1:59.21 (1:04.52)
 -- Weinstein, Carley P       12 HAA-MR               1:34.15         DQ
                  48.69          DQ (55.83)

Event 100  Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kolesnik, George          12 Basc-MR              1:06.78    1:07.41
                  32.72     1:07.41 (34.69)
  2 Halbohn, Kyle W           12 LIND-MR              1:10.81    1:10.07
                  33.65     1:10.07 (36.42)
  3 Dutton, Matthew T         11 HAA-MR               1:10.04    1:10.08
                  34.05     1:10.08 (36.03)
  4 Lennon, Michael J         11 OWA-MR               1:11.32    1:10.36
                  34.05     1:10.36 (36.31)
  5 Fountain, Greg J          12 IA-MR                1:17.41    1:12.27
                  35.04     1:12.27 (37.23)
  6 LeGuyader, Travis P       11 IA-MR                1:14.29    1:12.97
                  35.55     1:12.97 (37.42)
  7 Salcedo, Matt             11 LIAC-MR              1:16.42    1:13.96
                  36.47     1:13.96 (37.49)
  8 Drozdzal, Karol           12 Basc-MR              1:17.22    1:14.11
                  36.23     1:14.11 (37.88)
  9 Hughes, Jevaughn          12 NFS-MR               1:22.48    1:14.21
                  36.56     1:14.21 (37.65)
 10 Murphy, Thomas P          12 OWA-MR               1:15.95    1:14.46
                  36.18     1:14.46 (38.28)
 11 Martin, Bo D              12 Cac-CT               1:13.03    1:14.53
                  36.28     1:14.53 (38.25)
 12 Cammarosano, Joe          12 LBA-MR               1:15.39    1:14.67
                  36.10     1:14.67 (38.57)
 13 McAllister, Dylan G       11 IA-MR                1:20.70    1:15.08
                  35.86     1:15.08 (39.22)
 14 Kelkar, Ashwin D          11 OWA-MR               1:13.07    1:15.41
                  36.57     1:15.41 (38.84)
 15 Hillsberg, Matthew K      12 IA-MR                1:16.43    1:15.46
                  36.23     1:15.46 (39.23)
 16 Bryan, Kareem N           12 NFS-MR               1:19.86    1:17.89
                  36.78     1:17.89 (41.11)
 17 Weaver, Chris R           12 IA-MR                1:24.23    1:18.61
                  37.68     1:18.61 (40.93)
 18 Dougherty, Ryan           12 LBA-MR               1:18.18    1:18.96
                  38.05     1:18.96 (40.91)
 19 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-UN-MR             1:21.71    1:20.43
                  39.02     1:20.43 (41.41)
 20 Polishuk, Mark            11 Basc-MR              1:22.82    1:20.49
                  38.55     1:20.49 (41.94)
 21 Leahey, Ryan              12 LBA-MR               1:21.11    1:20.54
                  39.44     1:20.54 (41.10)
 22 Gecewicz, Matthew F       11 LIND-MR              1:20.65    1:22.81
                  39.57     1:22.81 (43.24)
 23 Cremer, Andrew B          11 IA-MR                1:27.87    1:23.42
                  41.57     1:23.42 (41.85)
 24 Pierce, Tyler J           12 IA-MR                1:26.17    1:23.73
                  40.78     1:23.73 (42.95)
 25 Heuser, Will W            12 LIAC-MR              1:24.77    1:24.50
                  41.17     1:24.50 (43.33)
 26 Klein, Simon              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.22    1:25.96
                  41.28     1:25.96 (44.68)
 27 Barrios, Nicholas J       11 CSC-MR               1:25.82    1:26.11
                  41.39     1:26.11 (44.72)
 28 Arana, Anthony Y          12 LIAC-MR              1:26.88    1:26.33
                  41.66     1:26.33 (44.67)
 29 Fackelman, Eric           12 CSC-MR               1:29.68    1:26.80
                  43.92     1:26.80 (42.88)
 30 Mohr, Chris               11 Basc-MR              1:26.04    1:27.28
 31 Korenkov, Sean P          11 Basc-MR              1:28.58    1:28.22
                  42.20     1:28.22 (46.02)
 32 Waltuch, Benjamin T       12 King-NE              1:34.35    1:28.74
                  43.69     1:28.74 (45.05)
 33 Whitehorn, Christopher D  11 CSC-MR               1:28.57    1:28.82
                  43.80     1:28.82 (45.02)
 34 Cannon, Christopher       11 CSC-MR               1:32.78    1:29.98
 35 Catania, Peter E          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.09    1:30.37
                  43.31     1:30.37 (47.06)
 36 Randolph, Raemon R        11 UN-SE                1:31.16    1:31.03
                  43.63     1:31.03 (47.40)
 37 Weaver, Jesse A           11 IA-MR                1:51.96    1:31.57
                  45.41     1:31.57 (46.16)
 38 VanManen, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR              1:32.88    1:31.71
 39 Colantonio, Daniel A      11 LIAC-MR              1:33.25    1:34.12
                  44.92     1:34.12 (49.20)
 40 Gray, Connor C            11 HAA-MR               1:32.25    1:38.16
                  47.07     1:38.16 (51.09)
 41 Burke, Tim                12 Basc-MR              1:32.55    1:38.47
                  47.56     1:38.47 (50.91)
 42 Mak, Hosea                12 Basc-MR              1:35.00    1:44.71
                  50.08     1:44.71 (54.63)
 43 Gschwind, Daniel          11 CSC-MR               1:33.00    1:45.91
                  51.13     1:45.91 (54.78)
 -- Falco, Phillip            11 Basc-MR              1:33.10         DQ

Event 101  Women 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Raciti, Krista M           8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.11      47.37
  2 Kaplan, Paige E            8 LIAC-MR                50.44      47.71
  3 Arana, Jessica             8 LIAC-MR                53.20      51.42
  4 Sparrow, Alexandra P       8 LIAC-MR                57.55      53.13
  5 Green, Katherine           8 CSC-MR                 55.35      53.19
  6 Haar, Jessie L             8 CSC-MR               1:10.00      54.89
  7 Kistinger, Carolyn R       8 CSC-MR               1:10.00      55.83
  8 Park, Irene J              7 LIAC-MR              1:01.67      55.99
  9 Demerest, Jamie            8 LBA-MR                 59.50      56.54
 10 Mak, Eunice                8 Basc-MR              1:12.20      56.69
 11 Germano, Caroline P        8 LIAC-MR                59.38      57.46
 12 Rovitz, Emma L             8 OWA-MR                 55.58      57.90
 13 Georgiades, Sydney M       7 Cac-CT                 58.97      58.97
 14 Boyle, Erin                7 CSC-MR               1:03.35    1:00.52
 15 Epps, Elon H               7 DCPR-PV              1:07.32    1:00.94
 16 Coleman, Mackenzie         8 IA-UN-MR               58.33    1:02.59
 17 Heuser, Kerri A            8 LIAC-MR              1:13.00    1:03.44
 18 Larson, Kelsey             8 LBA-MR               1:05.89    1:05.75
 19 Tucciarone, Sabrina        8 Basc-MR              1:13.10    1:05.99
 20 Canner, Brianne            8 LBA-MR               1:06.78    1:09.19
 21 Doveala, Jane E            8 HAA-MR               1:12.25    1:10.32
 22 Job, Zakiyyah              8 LBA-MR               1:09.00    1:14.96
 23 Boyle, Meghan              6 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:44.47
 -- Hipkins-Jones, Janay J     8 DCPR-PV              1:08.20         DQ
 -- Sack, Nicole M             8 OWA-MR                 56.61         DQ
 -- McCartney, Caroline M      7 HYB-MR               1:01.83         DQ
 -- Heineman, Kalani M         8 LIAC-MR                54.65         DQ
 -- Pikulik, Nicole            7 HAA-MR               1:12.25         DQ
 -- O'Krepkie, Kelly A         8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ
 -- Cammarosano, Danielle      8 LBA-MR                 59.90         DQ

Event 102  Men 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McCartney, Daniel K        8 HYB-MR                 47.82      47.10
  2 Cowden, Luke S             8 HAA-MR                 51.50      48.21
  3 Bradnock, Reginald         8 UNAT1-MR               51.88      50.50
  4 Vargas, Anthony J          8 RedTails-MR          1:07.03      51.72
  5 Macaluso, James T          8 Silver Streaks-MR      54.35      53.24
  6 Devito, Matthew L          8 HAA-MR                 59.27      53.35
  7 Todd, Adam R               8 Bcsc-MD                57.90      53.67
  8 McDougall, Robert          8 CSC-MR               1:00.65      55.05
  9 Spinella, Conor S          8 LIAC-MR              1:02.86      57.47
 10 Brazelton, Don O           7 DCPR-PV              1:03.04    1:03.52
 11 VanManen, Dylan            7 LIAC-MR              1:04.43    1:09.40
 12 Poblano, Christian         8 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:12.65
 13 Sullivan, Raymond          7 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:15.21
 -- Novitch, Graham S          7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.11         DQ
 -- Jurgielewicz, Timothy      7 CSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ
 -- Gerevits, Nathan           7 Basc-MR              1:13.20         DQ
 -- Barrios, Jonathan H        8 CSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ
 -- Seldin, Nathan             7 Basc-MR              1:11.10         DQ
 -- Gerevits, Brian            7 Basc-MR              1:11.00         DQ

Event 103  Women 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          10 CSC-MR               1:22.56    1:22.21
                  38.45     1:22.21 (43.76)
  2 Booker, Kristen D         10 UN-SE                1:25.91    1:24.29
                  38.82     1:24.29 (45.47)
  3 Eastman, Lizard M         10 LIAC-MR              1:27.56    1:28.81
                  41.42     1:28.81 (47.39)
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR              1:32.06    1:31.81
                  45.14     1:31.81 (46.67)
  5 Massillon, Arielle J      10 LIAC-MR              1:29.15    1:32.01
                  42.54     1:32.01 (49.47)
  6 Marmo, Marisa A           10 CSC-MR               1:35.77    1:35.37
                  45.92     1:35.37 (49.45)
  7 Aiello, Sarah             10 CSC-MR               1:34.81    1:36.70
                  46.52     1:36.70 (50.18)
  8 Vogel, Nia C               9 UNAT1-MR             1:39.90    1:36.71
                  45.45     1:36.71 (51.26)
  9 Nisi, Katharina           10 UNAT1-MR             1:35.20    1:38.32
                  46.01     1:38.32 (52.31)
 10 Johnson, Christina M      10 LIAC-MR              1:35.19    1:38.39
                  46.10     1:38.39 (52.29)
 11 Gibbons, Courtney         10 Basc-MR              1:36.81    1:38.65
                  46.84     1:38.65 (51.81)
 12 Betzios, Alexandra P      10 OWA-MR               1:36.15    1:39.17
                  47.67     1:39.17 (51.50)
 13 Laird, Courtney R          9 LIAC-MR              1:38.76    1:39.94
                  48.97     1:39.94 (50.97)
 14 Patrick, Trudiann O       10 LIAC-MR              1:43.43    1:40.11
                  46.41     1:40.11 (53.70)
 15 Lau, Amanda               10 Basc-MR              1:41.94    1:41.00
                  47.74     1:41.00 (53.26)
 16 Koch, Julianne A           9 LIND-MR              1:48.61    1:41.39
                  49.70     1:41.39 (51.69)
 17 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR               1:45.93    1:42.01
                  47.39     1:42.01 (54.62)
 18 Johnstone, Toniesha A      9 UNATT-MR             1:42.90    1:42.29
                  48.44     1:42.29 (53.85)
 19 Coghlan, Jill L           10 King-NE              1:41.77    1:43.12
                  48.21     1:43.12 (54.91)
 20 Carey, Kelly              10 LBA-MR               1:48.93    1:43.78
                  48.35     1:43.78 (55.43)
 21 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR               1:42.89    1:44.85
                  49.50     1:44.85 (55.35)
 22 Solis, Susana             10 LBA-MR               1:57.88    1:45.53
                  49.54     1:45.53 (55.99)
 23 Lau, Ashley               10 Basc-MR              1:42.68    1:45.90
                  48.43     1:45.90 (57.47)
 24 D'Alessandro, Andie G     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.38    1:47.37
                  49.67     1:47.37 (57.70)
 25 Lizzio, Corinne M          9 LIAC-MR              1:54.67    1:47.56
                  51.11     1:47.56 (56.45)
 26 Carmi, Christina          10 HYB-MR               1:54.53    1:47.66
                  52.21     1:47.66 (55.45)
 27 Goldberg, Jessie L        10 King-NE              1:49.11    1:47.84
                  17.20   1:47.84 (1:30.64)
 28 Tavernese, Sarah           9 LBA-MR               1:54.53    1:48.79
                  52.21     1:48.79 (56.58)
 29 Adams, Katherine A        10 HYB-MR               1:47.85    1:48.80
                  50.56     1:48.80 (58.24)
 30 Wojciechowska, Ewa         9 Basc-MR              1:55.92    1:50.05
                  53.29     1:50.05 (56.76)
 31 Heiss, Sara               10 LBA-MR               1:53.56    1:50.17
                  51.67     1:50.17 (58.50)
 32 Lotito, Taylor P           9 LIAC-MR              1:57.89    1:50.31
                  54.30     1:50.31 (56.01)
 33 Rashid, Jasmine            9 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:51.60
                  53.25     1:51.60 (58.35)
 34 Ferguson, Carly            9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:54.09    1:52.15
                  53.92     1:52.15 (58.23)
 35 Quick, Lisa K             10 LIAC-MR              1:53.89    1:53.82
                  53.69   1:53.82 (1:00.13)
 36 Veal, Alice                9 LIAC-MR              1:53.84    1:54.49
                  52.36   1:54.49 (1:02.13)
 37 Kiendle, Jennifer A        9 CSC-MR               1:55.70    1:56.13
                  54.62   1:56.13 (1:01.51)
 38 Stanton, Grace S           9 CSC-MR               1:57.98    1:58.72
                  54.61   1:58.72 (1:04.11)
 39 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR               1:58.25    1:59.38
                  56.09   1:59.38 (1:03.29)
 40 Sommer, Brianne            9 LBA-MR               1:58.70    2:06.39
                  59.30   2:06.39 (1:07.09)
 41 Felpo, Victoria M          9 HYB-MR               1:58.75    2:10.83
                1:02.71   2:10.83 (1:08.12)
 42 Feldman, Danielle         10 LBA-MR               1:58.99    2:11.16
                1:00.96   2:11.16 (1:10.20)
 43 Bogan, Gretchen L          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:57.11    2:29.80
                1:09.41   2:29.80 (1:20.39)
 -- Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR               1:40.97         DQ
                  45.63          DQ (49.79)

Event 104  Men 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Changar, Joshua           10 Twa-ZZ               1:20.80    1:22.77
                  39.20     1:22.77 (43.57)
  2 Infante, Justin L         10 RedTails-MR          1:35.09    1:28.93
                  42.67     1:28.93 (46.26)
  3 James, Gregory A           9 NFS-MR               1:40.00    1:31.54
                  42.76     1:31.54 (48.78)
  4 Cashin, Liam J            10 LBA-MR               1:36.96    1:38.61
                  45.70     1:38.61 (52.91)
  5 Russell, Douglas L         9 LIND-MR              1:42.27    1:39.91
                  47.12     1:39.91 (52.79)
  6 McDonnell, Richard        10 Basc-MR              1:45.21    1:40.99
                  48.17     1:40.99 (52.82)
  7 Wilson, Ian M             10 King-NE              1:42.22    1:42.50
                  50.14     1:42.50 (52.36)
  8 Buckland, Grant A          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.83    1:43.01
                  48.23     1:43.01 (54.78)
  9 Nussbaum, Tyler J          9 LIAC-MR              1:49.68    1:43.43
                  49.44     1:43.43 (53.99)
 10 Finnegan, Matt F          10 LIAC-MR              1:43.32    1:44.72
                  17.66   1:44.72 (1:27.06)
 11 Gowargy, John A           10 LIAC-MR              1:49.04    1:46.53
                  51.29     1:46.53 (55.24)
 12 Wang, Eric                 9 LIAC-MR              1:48.90    1:46.78
                  50.24     1:46.78 (56.54)
 13 Cheyne, Tucker T          10 Cac-CT               1:47.64    1:46.93
                  51.38     1:46.93 (55.55)
 14 Fabietti, Jonathan M      10 HYB-MR               1:50.86    1:47.40
                  51.89     1:47.40 (55.51)
 14 Billouin, Micah            9 Twa-ZZ               1:46.80    1:47.40
                  50.53     1:47.40 (56.87)
 16 Corea, Brandon M          10 LIAC-MR              1:46.94    1:50.36
                  51.54     1:50.36 (58.82)
 17 Reddy, Sunil              10 LIAC-MR              1:57.67    1:57.31
                  54.82   1:57.31 (1:02.49)
 18 Bouzourene, Adam           9 LIAC-MR              1:56.45    1:57.60
                  55.18   1:57.60 (1:02.42)
 19 O'Connell, Jack            9 Basc-MR              1:57.10    1:58.73
                  56.18   1:58.73 (1:02.55)
 20 Thurber, James             9 CSC-MR               1:57.79    1:58.92
                  58.83   1:58.92 (1:00.09)
 21 Lei, Brandon               9 Basc-MR              1:59.00    2:06.94
                1:01.53   2:06.94 (1:05.41)
 -- Akhtenberg, Arthur        10 Basc-MR              1:59.00         DQ
                  56.20        DQ (1:02.66)

Event 105  Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Nikki F           12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.10      33.81
  2 Sherard, Ashley M         12 NFS-MR                 35.96      34.26
  3 Tan, Emily A              12 LIAC-MR                35.87      35.94
  4 Dundas, Lindsey           11 CSC-MR                 37.42      36.40
  5 Belnavis, Samantha J      12 NFS-MR                 38.15      36.79
  6 Nisi, Johanna             12 UNAT1-MR               46.56      37.06
  7 Demerest, Jackie          12 LBA-MR                 36.83      37.41
  8 Golic, Sydney C           11 Cac-CT                 37.26      37.76
  9 Dematteo, Rose A          11 CSC-MR                 39.17      38.25
 10 Mitchell, Sierra          12 RedTails-MR            38.70      38.48
 11 Brusca, AnneMarie         12 LIAC-MR                38.30      38.79
 12 Miller, Dory J            11 Cac-CT                 39.81      38.80
 13 Smith, Caryn A            12 OWA-MR                 38.95      39.14
 14 Marmol, Janet             12 OWA-MR                 38.64      39.23
 15 Senken, Natasha L         11 OWA-MR                 42.43      39.54
 16 Ferguson, Mara H          12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.76      39.57
 17 Georgiades, Hannah C      11 Cac-CT                 39.29      39.65
 18 Wong, Kristi              11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.55      39.73
 19 Walsh, Taylor M           12 HYB-MR                 40.14      40.49
 19 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                  43.73      40.49
 21 Zawatson, Cady            11 LIAC-MR                40.16      40.76
 22 Castro, Alexandra R       12 NFS-MR                 41.88      40.90
 23 Vacchiano, Callie E       12 HYB-MR                 39.32      41.04
 24 Sandor, Hanna W           11 IA-MR                  41.36      41.14
 25 Rosa, Tracey L            12 IA-MR                  39.97      41.17
 26 Vacchiano, Jenna M        12 HYB-MR                 40.72      41.30
 27 Tam, Carol                11 Basc-MR                49.15      41.35
 28 Witkin, Alexis N          11 HYB-MR                 41.70      41.83
 29 Barcklow, Gabrielle G     11 OWA-MR                 51.15      41.92
 30 Franze, Kayla M           12 Bcsc-MD                45.75      42.63
 31 Saulle, Melanie C         12 HYB-MR                 41.76      42.80
 32 Culhane, Nora             12 CSC-MR                 43.72      42.82
 33 Tobin, Kate E             12 IA-MR                  45.28      42.95
 34 Lotito, Sam M             11 LIAC-MR                44.52      43.14
 35 Flaherty, Kimberly A      11 HYB-MR                 44.41      43.26
 36 DuPre, Pamela J           11 IA-MR                  45.29      43.80
 37 Stagnari, Jackie A        11 OWA-MR                 44.38      44.19
 38 Conslato, Marisa-Marie    12 OWA-MR                 44.51      44.36
 38 Brady, Megan              11 LBA-MR                 44.88      44.36
 40 Dans, Miesha K            12 OWA-MR                 44.66      44.50
 41 Wilkins, Natalia M        11 LIAC-MR                43.95      44.62
 42 Chan, Jessica T           12 Silver Streaks-MR      45.35      45.10
 43 Mazza, Kimberly           11 CSC-MR                 45.14      45.16
 44 Ohlenschlaeger, Lilyana   11 HYB-MR                 47.66      45.23
 45 Sterling, Therese N       12 HYB-MR                 46.87      45.48
 46 Law, Angela Y             11 LIAC-MR                48.55      45.88
 47 D'Angelo, Stephanie       11 Basc-MR                47.71      45.95
 48 Pues, Kerry A             11 LBA-MR                 46.95      46.08
 49 Morici, Amanda            11 OWA-MR                 49.47      46.60
 50 Unger, Krissy F           11 HYB-MR                 49.97      46.97
 51 Zolli, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR                48.96      47.24
 52 Coraor, Juliana M         11 HYB-MR                 47.74      47.34
 53 Awad, Mary E              11 HYB-MR                 49.76      47.66
 54 Coraor, Kaja T            11 HYB-MR                 44.28      47.82
 55 Nofi, Chelsea E           12 HYB-MR                 47.58      48.02
 56 Stokes, Jazmin C          12 Bcsc-MD                50.90      48.16
 57 Irwin, Danielle M         12 IA-MR                  48.93      48.42
 58 Vivas, Adrianne B         12 Basc-MR                51.20      48.48
 59 Mueller, Kirsten A        11 HYB-MR                 48.11      48.84
 60 Christie, Emma            11 LBA-MR                 50.40      49.48
 61 Demitroff, Erica R        11 OWA-MR                 50.41      49.53
 62 Mittman, Celeste          12 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      50.48
 63 Napolitano, Jessica       11 CSC-MR                 50.53      50.59
 64 Conway, Kathleen M        12 OWA-MR                 50.19      50.60
 65 Alston, Neka              11 LBA-MR                 50.97      53.95
 66 Kaliades, Leah K          11 LIAC-MR                50.74      54.14
 67 Fortson, Amber D          11 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      55.94
 68 Berroa, Gabriela          12 RedTails-MR            57.08      59.85
 -- Aquiare, Gabrielle        11 HAA-MR                 50.25         DQ
 -- Connor, Megan M           11 HAA-MR                 50.25         DQ

Event 106  Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Na, Joseph                12 LIAC-MR                35.46      34.77
  2 Bland, Thomas L           12 Bcsc-MD                36.24      35.19
  3 Martin, Bo D              12 Cac-CT                 34.56      35.20
  4 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR                35.75      35.49
  5 Deoliveira, Michael M     12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.38      35.70
  6 Conroy, Michael C         12 LIAC-MR                36.02      36.15
  7 KE, Richard M             11 LIAC-MR                38.12      37.20
  8 Buckland, Gavin J         11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.38      38.29
  9 Alton, Shane              12 LBA-MR                 37.14      38.61
 10 Sack, Danny C             11 OWA-MR                 38.56      38.73
 11 Halbohn, Kyle W           12 LIND-MR                38.56      38.74
 12 Cammarosano, Joe          12 LBA-MR                 39.81      40.12
 13 Wang, Eugene W            12 OWA-MR                 40.66      40.21
 14 Cremer, Andrew B          11 IA-MR                  40.83      40.31
 15 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR                41.14      40.38
 16 Shteyman, Brandon J       12 LIAC-MR                44.52      40.55
 16 Elassad, Michael          12 Basc-MR                44.33      40.55
 18 Pierce, Tyler J           12 IA-MR                  41.27      40.76
 19 Weaver, Chris R           12 IA-MR                  44.35      40.88
 20 Crilly, Dennis J          12 LIAC-MR                42.76      41.29
 21 Franz, Zachary A          11 HYB-MR                 41.06      41.75
 22 Goode, VJ A               12 DCPR-PV                49.41      41.94
 23 Quintin, Hector H         11 LBA-MR                 42.51      42.01
 24 Bogan, Sam N              11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.82      42.31
 25 Fountain, Greg J          12 IA-MR                  48.63      42.36
 26 Hopkins Drago, Patrick    12 UNAT1-MR               42.08      42.65
 27 Korenkov, Sean P          11 Basc-MR                42.65      43.46
 28 Zuo, Vance                11 OWA-MR                 44.17      43.55
 29 McCartney, Kyle L         12 HYB-MR                 44.31      43.84
 30 Arana, Anthony Y          12 LIAC-MR                46.92      43.90
 31 Elie, Daniel              12 RedTails-MR            47.20      44.36
 32 Fackelman, Eric           12 CSC-MR                 45.12      44.46
 33 Gillenwater, Darin J      11 UNAT1-MR               44.96      45.06
 34 Klein, Simon              11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.80      45.25
 35 Catania, Peter E          11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.96      45.74
 36 Gecewicz, Matthew F       11 LIND-MR                46.44      45.77
 37 VanManen, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR                46.74      45.95
 38 O'Meara, James            11 LBA-MR                 47.58      46.39
 39 Olivier, Tomas            12 RedTails-MR            44.55      46.41
 40 Holmes, Bryan             12 NFS-MR                 48.93      46.85
 41 Herndon, Patrick          11 LIAC-MR                47.89      47.14
 42 Chen, Zhaoyu              11 RedTails-MR          1:08.34      47.51
 43 Burke, Christopher M      11 OWA-MR                 47.06      47.66
 44 Goh, Jonathan             11 OWA-MR                 48.52      49.49
 45 Waltuch, Benjamin T       12 King-NE                53.43      50.46
 46 Armellino, Adam           12 LBA-MR                 49.25      50.61
 47 Pandya, Swapnil H         12 Silver Streaks-MR      49.11      52.60
 -- Falco, Phillip            11 Basc-MR                50.40         DQ
 -- Anderson, Anthony M       11 NFS-MR                 49.82         DQ
 -- Mak, Hosea                12 Basc-MR                51.11         DQ

Event 107  Women 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lehner, Stefanie J        10 OWA-MR                 32.95      32.90
  2 Whatley, Madison M        10 Cac-CT                 33.78      33.75
  3 Horton, Tierra D          10 UN-SE                  35.53      33.93
  4 Toback, Gabbie N          10 LIAC-MR                33.83      34.10
  5 Eastman, Lizard M         10 LIAC-MR                34.10      34.23
  6 Hetzer, Nicole M          10 CSC-MR                 34.23      35.36
  7 Catano, Tiffany            9 IA-MR                  37.51      36.40
  8 Leonardo, Alexandra R     10 LIAC-MR                47.77      37.42
  9 Aiello, Sarah             10 CSC-MR                 38.14      37.82
 10 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                  39.66      38.46
 11 Glenday, Kerry            10 IA-MR                  40.82      39.14
 12 Haar, Hanna R             10 CSC-MR                 42.24      39.16
 13 Tierney, Lauren C          9 LIAC-MR                42.15      39.58
 14 Wynn, Brigid J             9 Cac-CT                 43.36      39.64
 15 Reyes, Claudia            10 CSC-MR                 42.66      39.71
 16 Marmo, Marisa A           10 CSC-MR                 38.40      39.93
 17 Robinson, Jalyn N          9 DCPR-PV                54.16      40.24
 18 Cannon, Kellie             9 LBA-MR                 44.13      40.28
 19 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR                 50.51      40.55
 20 Betzios, Alexandra P      10 OWA-MR                 40.15      40.74
 21 Carey, Kelly              10 LBA-MR                 40.23      40.83
 22 Vogel, Nia C               9 UNAT1-MR               39.80      40.86
 23 Rush, Meaghan C           10 LIAC-MR                50.62      40.88
 24 Johnson, Christina M      10 LIAC-MR                43.52      41.07
 25 Nisi, Katharina           10 UNAT1-MR               41.34      41.33
 26 Nicpon, Catherine          9 LBA-MR                 41.04      42.14
 27 Gibbons, Courtney         10 Basc-MR                43.32      42.78
 28 Weinberg, Tian             9 RedTails-MR            43.00      42.92
 29 Koch, Julianne A           9 LIND-MR                44.78      43.11
 30 Lynch, Kathleen B          9 Cac-CT                 41.29      43.12
 31 Shouldis, Tara            10 LBA-MR                 53.70      43.73
 32 Theal, Jacqueline T        9 LIND-MR                47.70      43.89
 33 Sola, Aliyah I             9 DCPR-PV                48.88      44.15
 34 Connor, Deirdre A          9 HAA-MR                 45.22      44.75
 35 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR                 42.39      45.38
 36 Rosario, Perla            10 RedTails-MR            47.72      45.57
 37 Boyko, Jaime P            10 LIAC-MR                47.64      45.94
 38 Greff, Christie R         10 OWA-MR                 46.88      46.00
 39 Bolden, Courtney L        10 DCPR-PV                50.36      46.01
 40 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR                45.17      46.15
 40 Hodosky, Jessica L        10 HAA-MR                 45.28      46.15
 42 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR                 57.25      46.24
 43 Lepera, Alyssa R           9 HYB-MR                 44.89      46.54
 44 Bradnock, Taylor          10 UNAT1-MR               46.95      47.20
 45 Meehan, Sarah              9 HYB-MR                 53.36      47.43
 46 Tavernese, Sarah           9 LBA-MR                 50.10      47.63
 47 Garcia, Kristen A          9 Cac-CT                 53.12      48.01
 48 Bogan, Gretchen L          9 Silver Streaks-MR      47.21      48.27
 49 Wegener, Katie E           9 Cac-CT                 49.18      48.45
 50 Dunbar, Maya D             9 DCPR-PV                51.93      48.61
 51 Solis, Susana             10 LBA-MR                 50.90      48.84
 52 McClure, Hayley E          9 Cac-CT                 53.49      49.11
 53 Corrigan, Maggie          10 LBA-MR                 47.51      50.11
 54 Feldman, Danielle         10 LBA-MR                 56.99      52.06
 55 Gomes, Ashley             10 NFS-MR                 52.82      53.47
 56 Ferguson, Carly            9 Silver Streaks-MR      57.11      55.11
 57 Roche, Bridget E           9 LIND-MR                57.52      55.15
 58 Lau, Amanda               10 Basc-MR                56.99      57.16
 59 Burgess, Brittney B        9 NFS-MR                 55.51      58.86
 60 Lau, Ashley               10 Basc-MR                57.01      58.99
 -- Smith, Melanie M           9 CSC-MR                 55.00         DQ
 -- Acompora, Ashley D         9 LIND-MR                47.04         DQ
 -- Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR                 57.63         DQ
 -- Bamba, Katrina M           9 LIAC-MR                42.19         DQ

Event 108  Men 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fabio, Jonathan            9 Twa-ZZ                 33.20      33.40
  2 Changar, Joshua           10 Twa-ZZ                 32.50      33.43
  3 McCartney, Connor W       10 HYB-MR                 36.42      33.54
  4 Konarski, Kevin R         10 LIND-MR                34.54      35.82
  5 Stenger, Adam              9 LBA-MR                 40.82      37.95
  6 Russell, Travis D          9 NFS-MR                 39.28      38.28
  7 Rosa, Jack M               9 IA-MR                  38.71      38.42
  8 Macaluso, Christian J     10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.52      38.47
  9 Cashin, Michael J         10 LBA-MR                 40.18      38.54
 10 Koo, Brandon H             9 OWA-MR                 38.44      38.89
 11 Wang, Eric                 9 LIAC-MR                39.76      40.09
 12 Cato, Camren A             9 NFS-MR                 38.82      40.21
 13 Kim, Sean Y               10 LIAC-MR                42.33      41.15
 14 Russell, Douglas L         9 LIND-MR                41.63      41.43
 15 Garrett, Gabriel           9 Twa-ZZ                 43.60      42.68
 16 Torda, Ben H               9 Silver Streaks-MR      42.96      44.26
 17 Lavin, Michael G          10 LIND-MR                51.17      44.42
 18 Lawrence, Kain            10 CSC-MR                 44.35      44.52
 19 Goode, Joel P             10 DCPR-PV                50.63      45.49
 20 Molinare, Conor M         10 Cac-CT                 45.54      45.58
 21 Tupikin, Lance            10 Basc-MR                55.20      45.67
 22 Kuehn, Thomas J           10 OWA-MR                 50.29      45.91
 23 Stagg, Christian M        10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.94      46.43
 24 Baltera, Joseph S         10 HYB-MR                 47.08      46.57
 25 Canner, James             10 LBA-MR                 53.99      47.69
 26 Churchill, Christopher P   9 King-NE                42.96      47.94
 27 Conway, John T            10 OWA-MR                 52.53      48.59
 28 Francis, Justin W         10 NFS-MR                 52.66      49.76
 29 Ochs, Corey                9 LBA-MR                 47.83      50.46
 30 Epps, Kahlil H             9 DCPR-PV                55.07      50.51
 31 Blesi, Frank J             9 LIAC-MR                51.81      52.25
 32 Billouin, Micah            9 Twa-ZZ                 54.20      54.10
 33 Llewellyn, Richie         10 CSC-MR                 49.76      55.99
 -- Conway, Martin P           9 OWA-MR                 55.05         DQ
 -- Magalong, Oscar C         10 UNAT1-MR               41.31         DQ
 -- Culhane, Jack             10 CSC-MR                 55.29         DQ

Event 109  Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C    11 Cac-CT               1:05.95    1:03.99
                  30.45     1:03.99 (33.54)
  2 Schuermann, Kerry         12 LBA-MR               1:05.99    1:05.32
                  31.17     1:05.32 (34.15)
  3 Kearns, Cooper            12 Cac-CT               1:05.24    1:05.40
                  31.31     1:05.40 (34.09)
  4 Trager, Lena E            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.02    1:09.59
                  31.74     1:09.59 (37.85)
  5 Dundas, Lindsey           11 CSC-MR               1:11.02    1:10.52
                  32.93     1:10.52 (37.59)
  6 Mayuri, Gabriela S        12 Cac-CT               1:15.36    1:11.06
                  33.33     1:11.06 (37.73)
  7 Dematteo, Rose A          11 CSC-MR               1:09.20    1:12.52
                  32.74     1:12.52 (39.78)
  8 Mullen, Abby J            11 King-NE              1:28.79    1:18.82
                  36.40     1:18.82 (42.42)
  9 Dodge, Tara E             11 OWA-MR               1:22.37    1:19.07
                  34.94     1:19.07 (44.13)
 10 Bennia, Ashley R          11 NFS-MR               1:18.89    1:20.72
                  35.94     1:20.72 (44.78)
 11 Della Ratta, Christine A  12 HYB-MR               1:22.27    1:22.05
                  37.27     1:22.05 (44.78)
 12 Moody, Bridget            11 LIAC-MR              1:21.36    1:22.51
                  35.98     1:22.51 (46.53)
 13 Dieterich, Sara A         11 CSC-MR               1:32.67    1:24.98
                  38.15     1:24.98 (46.83)
 14 Culkin, Kelly L           11 Cac-CT               1:21.83    1:25.84
                  40.67     1:25.84 (45.17)
 15 Young, Kayla M            11 OWA-MR               1:23.71    1:26.57
                  38.50     1:26.57 (48.07)
 16 Tierney, Emily T          11 LIAC-MR              1:29.17    1:30.01
                  40.21     1:30.01 (49.80)
 17 Hutchinson, Briana R      12 NFS-MR               1:30.34    1:31.92
                  40.34     1:31.92 (51.58)
 18 Horton-Gee, Benta E       11 Bcsc-MD              1:33.06    1:32.59
                  39.68     1:32.59 (52.91)

Event 110  Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             11 LIAC-MR              1:04.02    1:02.45
                  28.69     1:02.45 (33.76)
  2 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR              1:05.58    1:05.95
                  32.04     1:05.95 (33.91)
  3 Lo, Arthur C              12 OWA-MR               1:09.53    1:09.00
                  32.43     1:09.00 (36.57)
  4 Dutton, Matthew T         11 HAA-MR               1:08.80    1:09.87
                  32.60     1:09.87 (37.27)
  5 Lennon, Michael J         11 OWA-MR               1:09.72    1:10.03
                  33.06     1:10.03 (36.97)
  6 KE, Richard M             11 LIAC-MR              1:12.26    1:10.44
                  32.76     1:10.44 (37.68)
  7 Bryan, Kareem N           12 NFS-MR               1:12.41    1:12.14
                  31.91     1:12.14 (40.23)
  8 Salcedo, Matt             11 LIAC-MR              1:16.41    1:12.89
                  34.47     1:12.89 (38.42)
  9 Martin, Bo D              12 Cac-CT               1:10.33    1:14.18
                  34.42     1:14.18 (39.76)
 10 Murphy, Robert            11 CSC-MR               1:16.73    1:15.30
                  33.89     1:15.30 (41.41)
 11 Hughes, Jevaughn          12 NFS-MR               1:20.07    1:16.85
                  34.27     1:16.85 (42.58)
 12 Leahey, Ryan              12 LBA-MR               1:20.98    1:16.97
                  36.47     1:16.97 (40.50)
 13 Quintin, Hector H         11 LBA-MR               1:16.87    1:19.63
                  35.88     1:19.63 (43.75)
 14 Hug, Sam R                11 Cac-CT               1:32.04    1:34.28
                  44.48     1:34.28 (49.80)
 15 Bryan, Rashaad M          11 NFS-MR               1:32.09    1:36.89
                  44.68     1:36.89 (52.21)
 -- Churchill, Richard M      11 King-NE              1:29.93         DQ
                  41.14          DQ (51.51)

Event 111  Women 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica             8 LIAC-MR              1:26.19    1:21.78
                  38.91     1:21.78 (42.87)
  2 Kaplan, Paige E            8 LIAC-MR              1:31.91    1:25.92
                  40.17     1:25.92 (45.75)
  3 Sparrow, Alexandra P       8 LIAC-MR              1:32.09    1:27.60
                  41.50     1:27.60 (46.10)
  4 Heineman, Kalani M         8 LIAC-MR              1:31.63    1:27.80
                  39.70     1:27.80 (48.10)
  5 Harrington, Morgan         8 LBA-MR               1:28.93    1:28.20
                  40.69     1:28.20 (47.51)
  6 Green, Katherine           8 CSC-MR               1:34.97    1:28.44
                  41.22     1:28.44 (47.22)
  7 Rovitz, Emma L             8 OWA-MR               1:35.61    1:36.36
                  44.39     1:36.36 (51.97)
  8 Boyle, Erin                7 CSC-MR               1:34.64    1:38.33
                  43.16     1:38.33 (55.17)
  9 Cammarosano, Danielle      8 LBA-MR               1:36.45    1:39.49
                  45.79     1:39.49 (53.70)
 10 Raciti, Krista M           8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.11    1:40.62
                  43.26     1:40.62 (57.36)
 11 Sack, Nicole M             8 OWA-MR               1:41.19    1:41.68
                  48.16     1:41.68 (53.52)
 12 O'Krepkie, Kelly A         8 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:42.77
                  48.76     1:42.77 (54.01)
 13 Job, Zakiyyah              8 LBA-MR               1:39.00    1:43.39
                  47.78     1:43.39 (55.61)
 14 Epps, Elon H               7 DCPR-PV              1:37.20    1:43.64
                  50.55     1:43.64 (53.09)
 15 Tucciarone, Sabrina        8 Basc-MR              1:41.00    1:45.73
                  48.37     1:45.73 (57.36)
 16 Canner, Brianne            8 LBA-MR               1:39.99    1:46.29
                  48.59     1:46.29 (57.70)
 17 Pikulik, Nicole            7 HAA-MR               1:40.25    1:47.85
                  47.32   1:47.85 (1:00.53)
 18 Larson, Kelsey             8 LBA-MR               1:40.50    1:52.97
                  51.92   1:52.97 (1:01.05)
 19 Mak, Eunice                8 Basc-MR              1:41.10    1:53.98
                  52.35   1:53.98 (1:01.63)
 20 Kistinger, Carolyn R       8 CSC-MR               1:40.00    2:01.74
                  57.21   2:01.74 (1:04.53)

Event 112  Men 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McCartney, Daniel K        8 HYB-MR               1:20.23    1:18.50
                  37.73     1:18.50 (40.77)
  2 Cowden, Luke S             8 HAA-MR               1:29.54    1:20.54
                  37.86     1:20.54 (42.68)
  3 Bradnock, Reginald         8 UNAT1-MR             1:23.94    1:23.13
                  39.36     1:23.13 (43.77)
  4 Devito, Matthew L          8 HAA-MR               1:28.04    1:27.48
                  41.11     1:27.48 (46.37)
  5 McDougall, Robert          8 CSC-MR               1:35.22    1:29.23
                  41.68     1:29.23 (47.55)
  6 Todd, Adam R               8 Bcsc-MD              1:22.59    1:29.59
                  39.85     1:29.59 (49.74)
  7 Pola, Prakhyat             8 UNAT1-MR             1:32.88    1:31.20
                  43.96     1:31.20 (47.24)
  8 Vargas, Anthony J          8 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:33.56
                  42.79     1:33.56 (50.77)
  9 Macaluso, James T          8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.11    1:38.58
                  45.55     1:38.58 (53.03)
 10 Wendland, Brian C          8 HAA-MR               1:40.25    1:40.14
                  47.54     1:40.14 (52.60)
 11 VanManen, Dylan            7 LIAC-MR              1:40.36    1:42.45
                  48.68     1:42.45 (53.77)
 12 Poblano, Christian         8 CSC-MR               1:40.00    1:45.35
                  47.73     1:45.35 (57.62)
 13 Novitch, Graham S          7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.11    2:03.44
                  55.74   2:03.44 (1:07.70)
 14 Barrios, Jonathan H        8 CSC-MR               1:40.00    2:05.11
                  58.26   2:05.11 (1:06.85)
 15 Gerevits, Brian            7 Basc-MR              1:40.80    2:06.43
                  56.95   2:06.43 (1:09.48)
 16 Seldin, Nathan             7 Basc-MR              1:40.90    2:12.09
                1:00.25   2:12.09 (1:11.84)
 17 Gerevits, Nathan           7 Basc-MR              1:40.20    2:16.02
                1:02.07   2:16.02 (1:13.95)

Event 113  Women 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Booker, Kristen D         10 UN-SE                1:04.04    1:04.63
                  30.85     1:04.63 (33.78)
  2 Hetzer, Nicole M          10 CSC-MR               1:06.02    1:05.82
                  31.52     1:05.82 (34.30)
  3 Whatley, Madison M        10 Cac-CT               1:05.99    1:06.57
                  32.46     1:06.57 (34.11)
  4 Horton, Tierra D          10 UN-SE                1:09.08    1:09.16
                  33.44     1:09.16 (35.72)
  5 Lehner, Stefanie J        10 OWA-MR               1:06.56    1:09.29
                  33.57     1:09.29 (35.72)
  6 Catano, Tiffany            9 IA-MR                1:09.29    1:10.13
                  34.06     1:10.13 (36.07)
  7 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR              1:12.45    1:10.84
                  34.26     1:10.84 (36.58)
  8 Cannon, Kellie             9 LBA-MR               1:12.45    1:11.04
                  34.69     1:11.04 (36.35)
  9 Marmo, Marisa A           10 CSC-MR               1:12.78    1:12.35
                  33.73     1:12.35 (38.62)
 10 Eastman, Lizard M         10 LIAC-MR              1:10.64    1:13.10
                  34.22     1:13.10 (38.88)
 11 Leonardo, Alexandra R     10 LIAC-MR              1:17.76    1:14.57
                  35.56     1:14.57 (39.01)
 12 Aiello, Sarah             10 CSC-MR               1:14.74    1:15.00
                  35.37     1:15.00 (39.63)
 13 Wynn, Brigid J             9 Cac-CT               1:17.44    1:16.31
                  36.37     1:16.31 (39.94)
 14 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                1:15.23    1:16.32
                  35.93     1:16.32 (40.39)
 15 Betzios, Alexandra P      10 OWA-MR               1:13.91    1:16.67
                  36.91     1:16.67 (39.76)
 16 Bamba, Katrina M           9 LIAC-MR              1:16.35    1:16.74
                  36.90     1:16.74 (39.84)
 17 Johnson, Christina M      10 LIAC-MR              1:15.45    1:17.15
                  35.50     1:17.15 (41.65)
 18 Kranis, Genna L           10 LIAC-MR              1:18.05    1:18.77
                  37.42     1:18.77 (41.35)
 19 Massillon, Arielle J      10 LIAC-MR              1:17.61    1:18.99
                  37.46     1:18.99 (41.53)
 20 Reyes, Claudia            10 CSC-MR               1:19.21    1:19.00
                  37.72     1:19.00 (41.28)
 21 Nicpon, Catherine          9 LBA-MR               1:26.45    1:19.29
                  37.38     1:19.29 (41.91)
 22 Glenday, Kerry            10 IA-MR                1:23.47    1:19.50
                  37.97     1:19.50 (41.53)
 23 Rush, Meaghan C           10 LIAC-MR              1:19.90    1:19.83
                  38.68     1:19.83 (41.15)
 24 Lynch, Kathleen B          9 Cac-CT               1:23.67    1:20.03
                  38.33     1:20.03 (41.70)
 25 Goldberg, Jessie L        10 King-NE              1:17.30    1:20.48
                  37.03     1:20.48 (43.45)
 26 Greff, Christie R         10 OWA-MR               1:21.46    1:20.84
                  38.97     1:20.84 (41.87)
 27 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR              1:27.52    1:20.86
                  39.14     1:20.86 (41.72)
 28 Robinson, Jalyn N          9 DCPR-PV              1:23.88    1:21.13
                  37.42     1:21.13 (43.71)
 29 Abramowitz, Rachel N       9 LIAC-MR              1:25.24    1:21.46
                  38.07     1:21.46 (43.39)
 30 Olazabal, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR              1:25.33    1:21.59
                  38.93     1:21.59 (42.66)
 31 Tierney, Lauren C          9 LIAC-MR              1:21.94    1:21.61
                  39.40     1:21.61 (42.21)
 32 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR               1:17.93    1:21.78
                  38.20     1:21.78 (43.58)
 33 Carmi, Christina          10 HYB-MR               1:19.82    1:22.00
                  38.56     1:22.00 (43.44)
 34 Lizzio, Corinne M          9 LIAC-MR              1:23.92    1:22.31
                  38.85     1:22.31 (43.46)
 35 Haar, Hanna R             10 CSC-MR               1:27.18    1:24.37
                  39.55     1:24.37 (44.82)
 36 Laird, Courtney R          9 LIAC-MR              1:25.12    1:24.69
                  40.04     1:24.69 (44.65)
 37 Stanton, Grace S           9 CSC-MR               1:29.10    1:24.76
                  39.85     1:24.76 (44.91)
 38 Bradnock, Taylor          10 UNAT1-MR             1:26.85    1:24.89
                  38.33     1:24.89 (46.56)
 39 Solis, Susana             10 LBA-MR               1:29.87    1:25.02
                  39.71     1:25.02 (45.31)
 40 Quick, Lisa K             10 LIAC-MR              1:30.65    1:25.03
                  39.13     1:25.03 (45.90)
 41 Johnstone, Toniesha A      9 UNATT-MR             1:21.78    1:25.41
                  40.42     1:25.41 (44.99)
 42 Connor, Deirdre A          9 HAA-MR               1:24.16    1:25.52
                  39.83     1:25.52 (45.69)
 43 Kiendle, Jennifer A        9 CSC-MR               1:24.41    1:25.65
                  40.11     1:25.65 (45.54)
 44 Rashid, Jasmine            9 LIAC-MR              1:25.90    1:25.75
                  42.08     1:25.75 (43.67)
 45 Sola, Aliyah I             9 DCPR-PV              1:24.51    1:26.33
                  40.59     1:26.33 (45.74)
 46 Patrick, Trudiann O       10 LIAC-MR              1:19.92    1:26.49
                  40.23     1:26.49 (46.26)
 47 Meehan, Sarah              9 HYB-MR               1:32.35    1:26.61
                  41.65     1:26.61 (44.96)
 48 Dunbar, Maya D             9 DCPR-PV              1:31.42    1:26.62
                  40.86     1:26.62 (45.76)
 49 D'Alessandro, Andie G     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.64    1:26.96
                  39.55     1:26.96 (47.41)
 50 Gomes, Ashley             10 NFS-MR               1:32.34    1:27.11
                  39.66     1:27.11 (47.45)
 51 Farrell, Greta M           9 HYB-MR               1:33.81    1:28.12
                  42.15     1:28.12 (45.97)
 52 Wegener, Katie E           9 Cac-CT               1:25.06    1:28.27
                  40.64     1:28.27 (47.63)
 53 McClure, Hayley E          9 Cac-CT               1:27.14    1:28.58
                  42.70     1:28.58 (45.88)
 54 Brambil, Molly M           9 HYB-MR               1:30.67    1:28.87
                  43.40     1:28.87 (45.47)
 55 Alter, Rosie R            10 HYB-MR               1:26.85    1:29.86
                  40.73     1:29.86 (49.13)
 56 Veal, Alice                9 LIAC-MR              1:29.26    1:30.03
                  40.98     1:30.03 (49.05)
 57 Shouldis, Tara            10 LBA-MR               1:31.45    1:30.17
                  42.15     1:30.17 (48.02)
 58 Boyko, Jaime P            10 LIAC-MR              1:28.49    1:30.37
                  43.87     1:30.37 (46.50)
 59 Rosario, Perla            10 RedTails-MR          1:27.91    1:30.47
                  41.04     1:30.47 (49.43)
 60 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR               1:17.69    1:30.56
                  45.51     1:30.56 (45.05)
 61 Weinberg, Tian             9 RedTails-MR          1:38.76    1:30.57
                  41.66     1:30.57 (48.91)
 62 Hodosky, Jessica L        10 HAA-MR               1:32.25    1:30.72
                  42.18     1:30.72 (48.54)
 63 Adams, Katherine A        10 HYB-MR               1:26.92    1:30.86
                  41.68     1:30.86 (49.18)
 64 Wojciechowska, Ewa         9 Basc-MR              1:28.41    1:31.12
                  42.53     1:31.12 (48.59)
 65 Heiss, Sara               10 LBA-MR               1:30.83    1:31.36
                  43.67     1:31.36 (47.69)
 66 Coghlan, Jill L           10 King-NE              1:32.74    1:32.07
                  43.42     1:32.07 (48.65)
 67 Theal, Jacqueline T        9 LIND-MR              1:33.74    1:32.39
                  42.04     1:32.39 (50.35)
 68 Tavernese, Sarah           9 LBA-MR               1:29.00    1:33.15
                  44.05     1:33.15 (49.10)
 69 Lepera, Alyssa R           9 HYB-MR               1:26.52    1:33.31
                  45.37     1:33.31 (47.94)
 70 Papsco, Nicole J           9 HYB-MR               1:33.33    1:33.32
                  43.17     1:33.32 (50.15)
 71 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR               1:32.25    1:34.71
                  43.87     1:34.71 (50.84)
 72 Acompora, Ashley D         9 LIND-MR              1:29.02    1:38.76
                  49.57     1:38.76 (49.19)
 73 Corrigan, Maggie          10 LBA-MR               1:39.66    1:40.64
                  46.72     1:40.64 (53.92)
 74 Smith, Melanie M           9 CSC-MR               1:33.00    1:45.66
                  47.55     1:45.66 (58.11)
 75 Jurgielewicz, Sarah E      9 CSC-MR               1:33.00    1:46.03
                  49.46     1:46.03 (56.57)

Event 114  Men 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Sean Y               10 LIAC-MR              1:08.75    1:06.20
                  32.74     1:06.20 (33.46)
  2 Changar, Joshua           10 Twa-ZZ               1:09.20    1:06.27
                  32.22     1:06.27 (34.05)
  3 Fabio, Jonathan            9 Twa-ZZ               1:11.00    1:08.26
                  32.68     1:08.26 (35.58)
  4 Konarski, Kevin R         10 LIND-MR              1:09.40    1:09.27
                  33.31     1:09.27 (35.96)
  5 Cashin, Michael J         10 LBA-MR               1:09.65    1:09.83
                  33.05     1:09.83 (36.78)
  6 Koo, Brandon H             9 OWA-MR               1:12.50    1:11.05
                  33.81     1:11.05 (37.24)
  7 McCartney, Connor W       10 HYB-MR               1:11.67    1:11.15
                  33.90     1:11.15 (37.25)
  8 McDonnell, Richard        10 Basc-MR              1:10.49    1:11.84
                  35.05     1:11.84 (36.79)
  9 Russell, Travis D          9 NFS-MR               1:16.92    1:12.91
                  35.51     1:12.91 (37.40)
 10 Rosa, Jack M               9 IA-MR                1:13.08    1:13.14
                  35.11     1:13.14 (38.03)
 11 James, Gregory A           9 NFS-MR               1:13.32    1:13.25
                  34.28     1:13.25 (38.97)
 12 Macaluso, Christian J     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.31    1:13.65
                  34.64     1:13.65 (39.01)
 13 Wang, Eric                 9 LIAC-MR              1:16.46    1:14.10
                  34.92     1:14.10 (39.18)
 14 Cashin, Liam J            10 LBA-MR               1:13.86    1:16.24
                  36.59     1:16.24 (39.65)
 15 Russell, Douglas L         9 LIND-MR              1:14.35    1:16.34
                  36.65     1:16.34 (39.69)
 16 Magalong, Oscar C         10 UNAT1-MR             1:18.72    1:16.63
                  36.25     1:16.63 (40.38)
 17 Finnegan, Dan P           10 LIAC-MR              1:16.20    1:17.31
                  37.98     1:17.31 (39.33)
 18 Stenger, Adam              9 LBA-MR               1:30.01    1:17.66
                  37.28     1:17.66 (40.38)
 19 Zarriello, Kyle D         10 LIAC-MR              1:17.53    1:17.73
                  36.87     1:17.73 (40.86)
 20 Infante, Justin L         10 RedTails-MR          1:16.98    1:18.34
                  35.78     1:18.34 (42.56)
 21 Wilson, Ian M             10 King-NE              1:15.94    1:18.79
                  37.68     1:18.79 (41.11)
 22 Cato, Camren A             9 NFS-MR               1:16.36    1:19.39
                  38.06     1:19.39 (41.33)
 23 Finnegan, Matt F          10 LIAC-MR              1:17.96    1:19.55
                  37.83     1:19.55 (41.72)
 24 Churchill, Christopher P   9 King-NE              1:21.79    1:20.60
                  38.58     1:20.60 (42.02)
 25 Stagg, Christian M        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.71    1:21.10
                  38.80     1:21.10 (42.30)
 26 Cheyne, Tucker T          10 Cac-CT               1:16.27    1:21.39
                  37.69     1:21.39 (43.70)
 27 Garrett, Gabriel           9 Twa-ZZ               1:20.40    1:21.62
                  37.87     1:21.62 (43.75)
 28 Lawrence, Kain            10 CSC-MR               1:23.08    1:21.92
                  38.52     1:21.92 (43.40)
 29 Blesi, Frank J             9 LIAC-MR              1:26.13    1:22.21
                  39.24     1:22.21 (42.97)
 30 Molinare, Conor M         10 Cac-CT               1:23.91    1:22.30
                  39.36     1:22.30 (42.94)
 31 Tupikin, Lance            10 Basc-MR              1:21.56    1:22.62
                  38.68     1:22.62 (43.94)
 32 Levandoski, Jarret O       9 IA-MR                1:27.45    1:24.41
                  40.69     1:24.41 (43.72)
 33 Seymour, Ty R             10 Cac-CT               1:26.50    1:24.79
                  40.73     1:24.79 (44.06)
 34 Conway, John T            10 OWA-MR               1:26.04    1:24.83
                  40.73     1:24.83 (44.10)
 35 Canner, James             10 LBA-MR               1:30.56    1:25.46
                  39.37     1:25.46 (46.09)
 36 Akhtenberg, Arthur        10 Basc-MR              1:36.39    1:25.61
                  41.13     1:25.61 (44.48)
 37 Nussbaum, Tyler J          9 LIAC-MR              1:29.87    1:27.07
                  40.53     1:27.07 (46.54)
 38 Epps, Kahlil H             9 DCPR-PV              1:30.55    1:27.20
                  41.07     1:27.20 (46.13)
 39 Baltera, Joseph S         10 HYB-MR               1:21.74    1:27.38
                  41.09     1:27.38 (46.29)
 40 McClure, Brendan F         9 Cac-CT               1:28.95    1:28.13
                  41.31     1:28.13 (46.82)
 41 Lavin, Michael G          10 LIND-MR              1:22.60    1:28.83
                  42.42     1:28.83 (46.41)
 42 Torda, Ben H               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.85    1:28.89
                  40.56     1:28.89 (48.33)
 43 Kuehn, Thomas J           10 OWA-MR               1:30.22    1:29.72
                  41.50     1:29.72 (48.22)
 44 Gowargy, John A           10 LIAC-MR              1:31.46    1:30.07
                  42.50     1:30.07 (47.57)
 45 Corea, Brandon M          10 LIAC-MR              1:25.38    1:30.12
                  41.68     1:30.12 (48.44)
 46 Conway, Martin P           9 OWA-MR               1:30.79    1:30.15
                  42.23     1:30.15 (47.92)
 47 Buckland, Grant A          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.11    1:31.21
                  40.42     1:31.21 (50.79)
 48 Llewellyn, Richie         10 CSC-MR               1:29.00    1:31.44
                  41.77     1:31.44 (49.67)
 49 Billouin, Micah            9 Twa-ZZ               1:30.75    1:32.66
                  44.78     1:32.66 (47.88)
 50 Thurber, James             9 CSC-MR               1:30.33    1:32.67
                  18.27   1:32.67 (1:14.40)
 51 Culhane, Jack             10 CSC-MR               1:27.92    1:32.92
                  44.53     1:32.92 (48.39)
 52 Fabietti, Jonathan M      10 HYB-MR               1:27.27    1:33.59
                  44.07     1:33.59 (49.52)
 53 Awon, Saaior K             9 OWA-MR               1:31.49    1:34.17
                  45.36     1:34.17 (48.81)
 54 Ochs, Corey                9 LBA-MR               1:29.99    1:35.74
                  44.45     1:35.74 (51.29)
 55 De La Cruz, Edwin A        9 RedTails-MR          1:43.41    1:37.90
                  44.59     1:37.90 (53.31)
 56 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       10 RedTails-MR          1:37.74    1:41.80
                  45.33     1:41.80 (56.47)
 57 Walsh, Gavin A             9 OWA-MR               1:31.39    1:42.71
                  47.62     1:42.71 (55.09)
 58 Bouzourene, Adam           9 LIAC-MR              1:30.05    1:43.00
                  46.98     1:43.00 (56.02)
 59 Stoski, Nicholas          10 LBA-MR               1:31.04    1:45.86
 60 O'Connell, Jack            9 Basc-MR              1:33.10    1:51.33
                  53.13     1:51.33 (58.20)
 61 Lei, Brandon               9 Basc-MR              1:31.40    1:51.71
                  51.23   1:51.71 (1:00.48)
 62 Nudell, Isaack             9 RedTails-MR          1:57.59    1:53.09
                  51.72   1:53.09 (1:01.37)
 63 Dorn, Garry T              9 HAA-MR               1:30.25    1:57.60
                  53.38   1:57.60 (1:04.22)
 64 Ortega, Xavier             9 RedTails-MR          2:02.70    2:02.28
                  54.92   2:02.28 (1:07.36)

Event 115  Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sherard, Ashley M         12 NFS-MR                 27.50      26.74
  2 Francomano, Ashley        12 Basc-MR                27.97      27.32
  3 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR                27.36      27.45
  4 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C    11 Cac-CT                 27.77      27.51
  5 Kearns, Cooper            12 Cac-CT                 27.75      27.52
  6 Miller, Nikki F           12 Silver Streaks-MR      27.67      27.67
  7 Tan, Emily A              12 LIAC-MR                28.40      28.61
  8 Kelly, Hannah E           11 LIAC-MR                29.15      28.79
  9 Dematteo, Rose A          11 CSC-MR                 28.78      28.80
 10 Koch, Carolyn A           12 LIND-MR                29.26      29.11
 11 McDonnell, Sophia         12 Basc-MR                29.07      29.19
 12 Trager, Lena E            11 Silver Streaks-MR      29.02      29.26
 13 Mayuri, Gabriela S        12 Cac-CT                 29.54      29.28
 14 Parker, Rachel            11 LIAC-MR                29.09      29.36
 15 Demerest, Jackie          12 LBA-MR                 29.81      29.39
 16 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR                29.39      29.40
 17 Marmol, Janet             12 OWA-MR                 29.02      29.48
 18 Smith, Caryn A            12 OWA-MR                 30.01      29.49
 19 Acompora, Alyssa          12 LIND-MR                29.76      29.50
 19 Stefanello, Nicolette     11 LBA-MR                 31.18      29.50
 21 Belnavis, Samantha J      12 NFS-MR                 29.89      29.56
 22 Wilcox, Vanessa L         11 NFS-MR                 30.50      29.65
 23 Nisi, Johanna             12 UNAT1-MR               28.97      29.71
 24 Vacchiano, Jenna M        12 HYB-MR                 29.75      30.00
 25 Vacchiano, Callie E       12 HYB-MR                 30.50      30.10
 26 Dieterich, Sara A         11 CSC-MR                 30.28      30.12
 27 Culhane, Nora             12 CSC-MR                 31.24      30.16
 28 Zawatson, Cady            11 LIAC-MR                29.79      30.19
 29 Bennia, Ashley R          11 NFS-MR                 30.74      30.21
 30 Edwards, Brittany S       12 NFS-MR                 29.87      30.22
 31 Larson, Mallorie          12 LBA-MR                 33.54      30.23
 32 Lindahl, Stephanie        12 LBA-MR                 29.33      30.28
 33 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR                29.47      30.29
 34 Dundas, Lindsey           11 CSC-MR                 30.01      30.35
 35 Franze, Kayla M           12 Bcsc-MD                32.04      30.38
 36 Barcklow, Gabrielle G     11 OWA-MR                 42.79      30.40
 37 Rader, Shelby A           11 King-NE                30.18      30.46
 38 Dodge, Tara E             11 OWA-MR                 32.18      30.64
 39 Mullen, Abby J            11 King-NE                31.26      30.65
 40 Flaherty, Kimberly A      11 HYB-MR                 31.02      30.74
 41 DuPre, Pamela J           11 IA-MR                  32.34      30.83
 42 Ingram, Alaina M          11 IA-MR                  30.15      30.89
 43 Goodwin, Lindsey A        11 Basc-MR                30.64      30.97
 44 Senken, Natasha L         11 OWA-MR                 31.71      31.22
 45 Manning, Colleen P        12 LIND-MR                31.44      31.34
 46 Sandor, Hanna W           11 IA-MR                  31.53      31.42
 47 Witkin, Alexis N          11 HYB-MR                 31.42      31.44
 48 Mitchell, Sierra          12 RedTails-MR            30.71      31.55
 48 Walsh, Taylor M           12 HYB-MR                 31.67      31.55
 50 Brady, Megan              11 LBA-MR                 33.14      31.60
 51 Goldberg, Sarah J         12 King-NE                31.62      31.65
 52 Della Ratta, Christine A  12 HYB-MR                 31.51      31.83
 53 Brusca, AnneMarie         12 LIAC-MR                31.53      31.86
 54 Cross, Ingrid L           12 HYB-MR                 31.68      32.03
 55 Dans, Miesha K            12 OWA-MR                 32.38      32.31
 56 Mazza, Kimberly           11 CSC-MR                 31.76      32.37
 57 Wong, Kristi              11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.12      32.39
 58 Wilkins, Natalia M        11 LIAC-MR                32.79      32.47
 58 Moody, Bridget            11 LIAC-MR                32.70      32.47
 60 Tobin, Kate E             12 IA-MR                  33.02      32.67
 61 Castro, Alexandra R       12 NFS-MR                 32.52      32.73
 61 Tashoff, Emma R           12 UNAT1-MR               34.05      32.73
 63 Stokes, Jazmin C          12 Bcsc-MD                33.40      32.82
 64 Riddle, Avery E           11 King-NE                32.66      32.85
 65 Culkin, Kelly L           11 Cac-CT                 32.86      32.92
 66 Rosa, Tracey L            12 IA-MR                  30.50      32.97
 67 Karcher, Rebecca E        12 LIAC-MR                32.62      33.08
 68 Ferguson, Mara H          12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.25      33.13
 69 Georgiades, Hannah C      11 Cac-CT                 33.30      33.19
 70 Conway, Kathleen M        12 OWA-MR                 34.08      33.20
 71 Lotito, Sam M             11 LIAC-MR                34.66      33.44
 71 Filardi, Victoria L       12 OWA-MR                 32.05      33.44
 73 Demitroff, Erica R        11 OWA-MR                 34.36      33.50
 74 Hutchinson, Briana R      12 NFS-MR                 32.04      33.52
 75 Unger, Krissy F           11 HYB-MR                 34.19      33.69
 76 Tierney, Emily T          11 LIAC-MR                33.16      33.72
 77 Young, Kayla M            11 OWA-MR                 33.79      33.86
 78 Stagnari, Jackie A        11 OWA-MR                 34.12      33.91
 79 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                  35.09      33.94
 80 Morici, Amanda            11 OWA-MR                 33.54      34.31
 80 Sanacore, Katie I         11 LIAC-MR                33.67      34.31
 82 Chan, Jessica T           12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.86      34.32
 83 Jin-Corcoran, Sabrina S   11 Cac-CT                 35.61      34.43
 84 Saulle, Melanie C         12 HYB-MR                 34.20      34.44
 85 Clark, Natalie            11 Basc-MR                39.70      34.58
 86 Sterling, Therese N       12 HYB-MR                 36.39      34.93
 87 Ruijgh, Sietske           11 HYB-MR                 32.81      34.98
 88 Nofi, Chelsea E           12 HYB-MR                 33.57      35.02
 89 Narvaez, Lucia            12 RedTails-MR            35.08      35.10
 90 Alston, Neka              11 LBA-MR                 36.98      35.17
 91 Hemphill, Chelsea K       12 DCPR-PV                37.56      35.33
 92 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   11 NFS-MR                 33.78      35.46
 93 Kaliades, Leah K          11 LIAC-MR                36.58      35.63
 93 Zolli, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR                40.39      35.63
 95 Conslato, Marisa-Marie    12 OWA-MR                 36.48      35.65
 96 Carey, Kyle               12 LBA-MR                 34.56      35.70
 97 Ohlenschlaeger, Lilyana   11 HYB-MR                 34.55      35.73
 97 Lewis, Chloe E            11 UNAT1-MR               38.00      35.73
 99 Haugh, Clare M            12 OWA-MR                 36.79      35.75
100 Irwin, Danielle M         12 IA-MR                  32.97      36.10
101 Pues, Kerry A             11 LBA-MR                 35.42      36.22
102 Mason, Stephanie A        11 NFS-MR                 37.89      36.51
103 Mueller, Kirsten A        11 HYB-MR                 38.95      36.82
104 Daskalakis, Sophia        12 LBA-MR                 37.89      37.05
105 Connor, Megan M           11 HAA-MR                 41.25      37.06
106 Christie, Emma            11 LBA-MR                 36.62      38.31
107 Napolitano, Jessica       11 CSC-MR                 36.69      38.50
108 Smith, Chelsey            12 RedTails-MR            39.11      38.90
109 Fortson, Amber D          11 RedTails-MR            37.47      39.11
110 Nofi, Cearan I            11 HYB-MR                 37.82      39.37
111 Awad, Mary E              11 HYB-MR                 37.58      39.41
112 Coraor, Juliana M         11 HYB-MR                 39.79      40.00
113 Alva, Connie              12 RedTails-MR            39.92      40.29
114 Law, Angela Y             11 LIAC-MR                42.31      40.69
115 Weinstein, Carley P       12 HAA-MR                 42.25      40.90
116 Mittman, Celeste          12 RedTails-MR            50.09      42.05
117 Berroa, Gabriela          12 RedTails-MR            43.42      43.40
118 Aquiare, Gabrielle        11 HAA-MR                 42.25      43.82
 -- Horton-Gee, Benta E       11 Bcsc-MD                33.30         DQ

Event 116  Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             11 LIAC-MR                25.23      25.27
  2 Conroy, Michael C         12 LIAC-MR                26.29      26.32
  3 Hillsberg, Matthew K      12 IA-MR                  27.46      26.68
  4 Na, Joseph                12 LIAC-MR                26.41      26.75
  5 Kolesnik, George          12 Basc-MR                26.70      27.03
  6 Bryan, Kareem N           12 NFS-MR                 26.53      27.11
  7 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR                26.51      27.33
  8 Alton, Shane              12 LBA-MR                 28.20      27.82
  9 Halbohn, Kyle W           12 LIND-MR                27.46      27.90
 10 Fountain, Greg J          12 IA-MR                  29.31      28.20
 11 LeGuyader, Travis P       11 IA-MR                  29.24      28.35
 12 Lennon, Michael J         11 OWA-MR                 28.04      28.36
 13 Lo, Arthur C              12 OWA-MR                 28.05      28.51
 14 KE, Richard M             11 LIAC-MR                29.53      28.75
 15 Murphy, Thomas P          12 OWA-MR                 28.29      28.93
 16 Hughes, Jevaughn          12 NFS-MR                 29.48      29.07
 17 McAllister, Dylan G       11 IA-MR                  30.18      29.16
 18 Bland, Thomas L           12 Bcsc-MD                29.22      29.37
 19 Kelkar, Ashwin D          11 OWA-MR                 29.21      29.49
 20 Buckland, Gavin J         11 Silver Streaks-MR      29.51      30.01
 21 Dougherty, Ryan           12 LBA-MR                 30.91      30.43
 22 Drozdzal, Karol           12 Basc-MR                30.68      30.53
 22 Gillenwater, Darin J      11 UNAT1-MR               30.76      30.53
 24 Murphy, Robert            11 CSC-MR                 31.25      31.00
 25 Weaver, Chris R           12 IA-MR                  31.23      31.04
 26 Deoliveira, Michael M     12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.78      31.22
 27 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR                31.94      31.34
 28 Bogan, Sam N              11 Silver Streaks-MR      30.45      31.41
 29 Cremer, Andrew B          11 IA-MR                  31.58      31.48
 30 Quintin, Hector H         11 LBA-MR                 30.02      31.67
 31 Wang, Eugene W            12 OWA-MR                 32.11      32.05
 32 Fackelman, Eric           12 CSC-MR                 31.92      32.17
 33 Pierce, Tyler J           12 IA-MR                  32.41      32.21
 34 Shteyman, Brandon J       12 LIAC-MR                35.48      32.33
 34 Bryan, Rashaad M          11 NFS-MR                 32.83      32.33
 36 Crilly, Dennis J          12 LIAC-MR                33.91      33.02
 37 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-UN-MR               33.30      33.13
 38 Zuo, Vance                11 OWA-MR                 32.84      33.27
 39 Elassad, Michael          12 Basc-MR                36.99      33.32
 40 Anderson, Anthony M       11 NFS-MR                 33.20      33.33
 41 Churchill, Richard M      11 King-NE                33.58      33.36
 42 Cannon, Christopher       11 CSC-MR                 33.46      33.47
 43 Holmes, Bryan             12 NFS-MR                 32.71      33.48
 44 McCartney, Kyle L         12 HYB-MR                 35.67      33.54
 45 Mohr, Chris               11 Basc-MR                33.12      33.61
 46 Goode, VJ A               12 DCPR-PV                37.25      33.64
 47 Heuser, Will W            12 LIAC-MR                33.01      33.67
 48 Polishuk, Mark            11 Basc-MR                35.04      33.70
 49 Weaver, Jesse A           11 IA-MR                  36.29      33.85
 50 Burke, Christopher M      11 OWA-MR                 32.75      33.89
 51 O'Meara, James            11 LBA-MR                 33.81      34.06
 52 Genovese, Timothy J       11 HYB-MR                 36.78      34.10
 53 Whitehorn, Christopher D  11 CSC-MR                 35.68      34.16
 54 Franz, Zachary A          11 HYB-MR                 33.15      34.29
 55 Hopkins Drago, Patrick    12 UNAT1-MR               34.12      34.35
 56 Arana, Anthony Y          12 LIAC-MR                35.22      34.36
 57 Waltuch, Benjamin T       12 King-NE                34.37      34.40
 58 VanManen, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR                35.30      34.47
 59 Armellino, Adam           12 LBA-MR                 36.18      34.73
 60 Elie, Daniel              12 RedTails-MR            34.18      34.96
 61 Gschwind, Daniel          11 CSC-MR                 35.29      35.90
 62 Herndon, Patrick          11 LIAC-MR                35.14      36.37
 63 Kadirov, Raushan          12 LIAC-MR                40.71      36.56
 64 Catania, Peter E          11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.24      36.78
 65 Barrios, Nicholas J       11 CSC-MR                 35.14      36.84
 66 Gray, Connor C            11 HAA-MR                 38.27      37.04
 67 Colantonio, Daniel A      11 LIAC-MR                36.67      38.40
 68 Burke, Tim                12 Basc-MR                36.97      39.28
 69 Pandya, Swapnil H         12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.65      39.71
 70 Goh, Jonathan             11 OWA-MR                 39.36      39.76
 71 Hug, Sam R                11 Cac-CT                 37.71      39.84
 72 Chen, Zhaoyu              11 RedTails-MR            44.32      42.15
 73 Parker, John B            11 UNAT1-MR               32.28      42.47
 74 Solinas, Marc F           12 OWA-MR                 41.19      42.60
 75 Falco, Phillip            11 Basc-MR                41.10      49.42
 76 Diaz, Ariel R             11 RedTails-MR            54.53      55.09

Event 117  Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:07.85    2:05.36
     1) Toback, Gabbie N 10             2) Gregorace, Zoe R 9
     3) Johnson, Christina M 10         4) Eastman, Lizard M 10
                  30.16     1:01.75 (31.59)     1:34.81 (33.06)     2:05.36 (30.55)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:10.00    2:11.54
     1) Kiendle, Jennifer A 9           2) Haar, Hanna R 10
     3) Green, Katherine 8              4) Stanton, Grace S 9
                  30.37     1:04.73 (34.36)     1:38.84 (34.11)     2:11.54 (32.70)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:17.37    2:14.71
     1) Massillon, Arielle J 10         2) Giovanniello, Kerry A 9
     3) Bamba, Katrina M 9              4) Leonardo, Alexandra R 10
                  32.80     1:09.65 (36.85)     1:41.25 (31.60)     2:14.71 (33.46)
  4 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'A'                          2:28.80    2:15.80
     1) Carmi, Christina 10             2) Alter, Rosie R 10
     3) Adams, Katherine A 10           4) Lepera, Alyssa R 9
                  35.91     1:17.04 (41.13)     1:55.68 (38.64)     2:15.80 (20.12)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:06.93    2:20.84
                  33.34     1:07.92 (34.58)     1:44.43 (36.51)     2:20.84 (36.41)
  6 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:12.94    2:22.43
     1) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn 10          2) Johnston, Marissa L 9
     3) Connor, Deirdre A 9             4) Hemp, Alexandra 10
                  33.30     1:10.80 (37.50)     1:48.56 (37.76)     2:22.43 (33.87)
  7 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:23.32    2:25.11
     1) Lehner, Stefanie J 10           2) Betzios, Alexandra P 10
     3) Greff, Christie R 10            4) Rovitz, Emma L 8
                  32.29     1:06.30 (34.01)     1:41.88 (35.58)     2:25.11 (43.23)
  8 DC Parks&Recreation-PV  'A'                       2:36.05    2:27.93
     1) Sola, Aliyah I 9                2) Robinson, Jalyn N 9
     3) Bolden, Courtney L 10           4) Dunbar, Maya D 9
                  44.47     1:12.46 (27.99)     1:58.33 (45.87)     2:27.93 (29.60)
  9 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:24.97    2:29.01
                  38.26     1:13.47 (35.21)     1:52.15 (38.68)     2:29.01 (36.86)
 10 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'B'                          2:40.93    2:42.95
     1) Brambil, Molly M 9              2) Meehan, Sarah 9
     3) Farrell, Greta M 9              4) Papsco, Nicole J 9
                  38.61     1:18.90 (40.29)     2:00.65 (41.75)     2:42.95 (42.30)
 11 Hauppauge-MR  'B'                                      NT    2:43.49
     1) Hodosky, Jessica L 10           2) Doveala, Jane E 8
     3) Doveala, Emily A 10             4) Fici, Ann 10
                  37.52     1:20.76 (43.24)     2:03.60 (42.84)     2:43.49 (39.89)
 12 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       2:30.00    2:47.98
                  45.68     1:27.62 (41.94)     2:07.03 (39.41)     2:47.98 (40.95)

Event 118  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:16.81    2:14.90
     1) Kim, Sean Y 10                  2) Finnegan, Dan P 10
     3) Finnegan, Matt F 10             4) Wang, Eric 9
                  31.67     1:05.69 (34.02)     1:40.68 (34.99)     2:14.90 (34.22)
  2 Tidal Wave Aquatics of TT-ZZ  'A'                 2:06.00    2:15.30
     1) Changar, Joshua 10              2) Garrett, Gabriel 9
     3) Billouin, Micah 9               4) Fabio, Jonathan 9
                  31.07     1:06.19 (35.12)     1:44.90 (38.71)     2:15.30 (30.40)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:29.07    2:19.52
                  31.92     1:07.09 (35.17)     1:42.45 (35.36)     2:19.52 (37.07)
  4 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'A'                          2:15.81    2:21.62
     1) Baltera, Joseph S 10            2) McCartney, Daniel K 8
     3) Fabietti, Jonathan M 10         4) McCartney, Connor W 10
                  36.51     1:10.42 (33.91)     1:49.96 (39.54)     2:21.62 (31.66)
  5 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:25.54    2:29.71
     1) Conway, Martin P 9              2) Koo, Brandon H 9
     3) Conway, John T 10               4) Kuehn, Thomas J 10
                  44.17     1:18.95 (34.78)     1:57.93 (38.98)     2:29.71 (31.78)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:43.96    2:35.99
     1) Vargas, Anthony J 8             2) Amiama-Gomez, Ramon 10
     3) Varona, Derick 10               4) Infante, Justin L 10
                  37.88     1:01.15 (23.27)     1:20.53 (19.38)   2:35.99 (1:15.46)
  7 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:24.76    2:39.88
     1) Cato, Camren A 9                2) Francis, Justin W 10
     3) Russell, Travis D 9             4) James, Gregory A 9
                  33.37     1:15.53 (42.16)     1:44.44 (28.91)     2:39.88 (55.44)
  8 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:27.70    2:45.05
     1) Llewellyn, Richie 10            2) Lawrence, Kain 10
     3) Culhane, Jack 10                4) McDougall, Robert 8
                  49.32     1:21.28 (31.96)     1:36.90 (15.62)   2:45.05 (1:08.15)
  9 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:18.23    2:50.44
     1) Cowden, Luke S 8                2) Dorn, Garry T 9
     3) Wendland, Brian C 8             4) Devito, Matthew L 8
                  36.44     1:32.05 (55.61)     1:47.58 (15.53)   2:50.44 (1:02.86)
 10 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:41.39    3:02.27
     1) Sullivan, Raymond 7             2) Thurber, James 9
     3) Poblano, Christian 8            4) Pizzurro, Nicholas 9
                  51.81     1:42.17 (50.36)   3:02.27 (1:20.10)

Event 119  Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                  1:52.00    1:50.13
                  27.33       55.62 (28.29)     1:23.68 (28.06)     1:50.13 (26.45)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:54.81    1:51.47
     1) Cho, Rachel S 11                2) Tan, Emily A 12
     3) Parker, Rachel 11               4) Kelly, Hannah E 11
                  26.99       55.08 (28.09)     1:23.67 (28.59)     1:51.47 (27.80)
  3 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:57.76    1:55.68
     1) Edwards, Brittany S 12          2) Wilcox, Vanessa L 11
     3) Belnavis, Samantha J 12         4) Sherard, Ashley M 12
                  29.60     1:00.14 (30.54)     1:30.98 (30.84)     1:55.68 (24.70)
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:57.36    1:55.93
     1) Culhane, Nora 12                2) Dematteo, Rose A 11
     3) Dieterich, Sara A 11            4) Dundas, Lindsey 11
                  29.21       58.90 (29.69)     1:28.01 (29.11)     1:55.93 (27.92)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:54.28    1:56.58
                  28.56       58.37 (29.81)     1:28.08 (29.71)     1:56.58 (28.50)
  6 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:57.74    2:00.77
     1) Barcklow, Gabrielle G 11        2) Marmol, Janet 12
     3) Smith, Caryn A 12               4) Senken, Natasha L 11
                  30.36     1:01.06 (30.70)     1:30.56 (29.50)     2:00.77 (30.21)
  7 Kingsbury Club Swim Team-NE  'A'                  2:03.40    2:04.16
     1) Rader, Shelby A 11              2) Riddle, Avery E 11
     3) Mullen, Abby J 11               4) Goldberg, Sarah J 12
                  29.97     1:01.84 (31.87)     1:32.36 (30.52)     2:04.16 (31.80)
  8 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:03.56    2:04.77
                  30.85     1:02.97 (32.12)     1:34.05 (31.08)     2:04.77 (30.72)
  9 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'A'                          2:01.29    2:05.20
     1) Vacchiano, Jenna M 12           2) Della Ratta, Christine A 12
     3) Witkin, Alexis N 11             4) Flaherty, Kimberly A 11
                  30.16     1:03.67 (33.51)     1:34.87 (31.20)     2:05.20 (30.33)
 10 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'B'                      2:10.40    2:09.75
     1) Filardi, Victoria L 12          2) Dodge, Tara E 11
     3) Dans, Miesha K 12               4) Young, Kayla M 11
                  32.73     1:06.45 (33.72)     1:38.05 (31.60)     2:09.75 (31.70)
 11 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                       2:09.08    2:11.20
     1) Hutchinson, Briana R 12         2) Sorenson-Graham, Dina O 11
     3) Castro, Alexandra R 12          4) Bennia, Ashley R 11
                  32.94     1:08.51 (35.57)     1:40.78 (32.27)     2:11.20 (30.42)
 12 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:14.80    2:11.43
     1) Ducasse, Cynthia 12             2) Narvaez, Lucia 12
     3) Fortson, Amber D 11             4) Mitchell, Sierra 12
                  33.48     1:07.32 (33.84)     1:39.96 (32.64)     2:11.43 (31.47)
 13 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       2:20.00    2:11.92
                  30.14     1:02.77 (32.63)     1:37.78 (35.01)     2:11.92 (34.14)
 14 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'B'                          2:06.28    2:14.03
     1) Walsh, Taylor M 12              2) Ruijgh, Sietske 11
     3) Nofi, Chelsea E 12              4) Cross, Ingrid L 12
                  31.76     1:06.45 (34.69)     1:42.03 (35.58)     2:14.03 (32.00)
 15 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'C'                          2:11.36    2:22.61
     1) Unger, Krissy F 11              2) Saulle, Melanie C 12
     3) Ohlenschlaeger, Lilyana M 11    4) Awad, Mary E 11
                  34.29     1:09.62 (35.33)     1:46.12 (36.50)     2:22.61 (36.49)
 16 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              3:00.09    2:45.23
                  38.28     1:21.35 (43.07)     2:04.42 (43.07)     2:45.23 (40.81)

Event 120  Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:45.97    1:43.91
     1) Na, Joseph 12                   2) Conroy, Michael C 12
     3) Park, Jay S 12                  4) Yang, Patrick 11
                  26.67       52.87 (26.20)     1:19.01 (26.14)     1:43.91 (24.90)
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:04.05    1:52.39
                  26.73       56.15 (29.42)     1:24.16 (28.01)     1:52.39 (28.23)
  3 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:55.66    1:56.19
     1) Lennon, Michael J 11            2) Murphy, Thomas P 12
     3) Lo, Arthur C 12                 4) Zuo, Vance 11
                  27.84       56.39 (28.55)     1:24.49 (28.10)     1:56.19 (31.70)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:49.68    1:59.13
                  29.15       58.95 (29.80)     1:31.21 (32.26)     1:59.13 (27.92)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:03.30    2:03.28
     1) Salcedo, Matt 11                2) Bouzourene, Tarik 12
     3) Crilly, Dennis J 12             4) KE, Richard M 11
                  30.78     1:02.40 (31.62)     1:35.17 (32.77)     2:03.28 (28.11)
  6 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:01.55    2:04.76
     1) Holmes, Bryan 12                2) Bryan, Kareem N 12
     3) Hughes, Jevaughn 12             4) Bryan, Rashaad M 11
                  36.73     1:07.88 (31.15)     1:37.34 (29.46)     2:04.76 (27.42)
  7 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'B'                      2:07.37    2:07.66
     1) Sack, Danny C 11                2) Burke, Christopher M 11
     3) Wang, Eugene W 12               4) Kelkar, Ashwin D 11
                  31.88     1:06.41 (34.53)     1:38.66 (32.25)     2:07.66 (29.00)
  8 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:05.20    2:12.79
     1) Murphy, Robert 11               2) Fackelman, Eric 12
     3) Whitehorn, Christopher D 11     4) Cannon, Christopher 11
                  31.15     1:04.81 (33.66)     1:39.23 (34.42)     2:12.79 (33.56)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:51.68    2:16.92
     1) Elie, Daniel 12                 2) Chen, Zhaoyu 11
     3) Diaz, Ariel R 11                4) Olivier, Tomas 12
                  34.40     1:18.47 (44.07)     1:34.47 (16.00)     2:16.92 (42.45)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.