Newburgh Sharks                                
                      2006 Annual Red, White, & Blue Meet                      

 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15.72  10/26/2003 Jinan Andrews, Aqua Gems                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naima J Mackrel            7 Ndac-MR                16.10      16.48  
  2 Denali M Hutzelmann        7 Aqua Gems-MR           18.35      17.24  
  3 Sarah J Goldstein          6 MSC-MR                    NT      23.50  
  4 Crystal Yang               6 MSC-MR                    NT      29.77  
  5 Elizabeth A Gross          5 MSC-MR                    NT      35.23  
  6 Jessica M Mitchell         6 Aqua Gems-MR           41.43      37.34  
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 20.36     10/1997 Kerry Casey, RAC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naima J Mackrel            7 Ndac-MR                19.34      19.67* 
  2 Denali M Hutzelmann        7 Aqua Gems-MR           23.01      21.43  
  3 Sarah J Goldstein          6 MSC-MR                    NT      30.27  
  4 Jessica M Mitchell         6 Aqua Gems-MR           49.43      31.49  
  5 Crystal Yang               6 MSC-MR                    NT      33.67  
  6 Elizabeth A Gross          5 MSC-MR                    NT      36.47  
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 21.67  10/22/2005 Ina M Elcott, MSC  -MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naima J Mackrel            7 Ndac-MR                24.26      23.50  
  2 Denali M Hutzelmann        7 Aqua Gems-MR           29.15      23.55  
 -- Jessica M Mitchell         6 Aqua Gems-MR           49.43         DQ  
 -- Crystal Yang               6 MSC-MR                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 18.99     10/1999 Alexandra Polhill, BGNW                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denali M Hutzelmann        7 Aqua Gems-MR           26.83      23.85  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 31.50  10/24/2004 Jinan Andrews, Aqua Gems                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tessa N Stortini           8 Ndac-MR                35.70      32.10  
  2 Alice T Morgan             8 NBS-MR                 40.00      38.13  
  3 Ina M Elcott               8 MSC-MR                 39.26      38.49  
  4 Brianna N Owens            8 Aqua Gems-MR           45.24      39.44  
  5 Chloe M Jackson            8 MSC-MR                    NT      45.39  
  6 Rebecca M Velez            8 NBS-MR               1:03.25      47.07  
  7 Maia R Grullon             8 Barracudas-MR        1:05.00      47.70  
  8 Grace M Anderson           8 Ndac-MR                54.73      48.80  
  9 Julia A Caldwell           8 MSC-MR                    NT      49.27  
 10 Hannah P Kubsch            8 Ndac-MR                   NT      55.41  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 38.11  10/24/2004 Jinan Andrews, Aqua Gems                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tessa N Stortini           8 Ndac-MR                53.06      40.32  
  2 Ina M Elcott               8 MSC-MR                 46.61      42.68  
  3 Alice T Morgan             8 NBS-MR                 52.33      47.82  
  4 Maia R Grullon             8 Barracudas-MR        1:15.00      52.40  
  5 Chloe M Jackson            8 MSC-MR                    NT      54.00  
  6 Rebecca M Velez            8 NBS-MR               1:00.22      54.93  
  7 Julia A Caldwell           8 MSC-MR                    NT    1:00.65  
  8 Grace M Anderson           8 Ndac-MR              1:01.40    1:00.97  
  9 Hannah P Kubsch            8 Ndac-MR                   NT    1:11.70  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 42.90     10/1998 Becky Burke, MSC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tessa N Stortini           8 Ndac-MR                45.77      42.90* 
  2 Ina M Elcott               8 MSC-MR                 52.20      51.29  
  3 Alice T Morgan             8 NBS-MR                 59.13      52.28  
  4 Chloe M Jackson            8 MSC-MR                    NT      53.56  
  5 Brianna N Owens            8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.11      57.70  
  6 Julia A Caldwell           8 MSC-MR                    NT      59.74  
  7 Rebecca M Velez            8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:00.35  
 -- Hannah P Kubsch            8 Ndac-MR                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 16.63  10/24/2004 Jinan Andrews, Aqua Gems                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alice T Morgan             8 NBS-MR                 23.48      17.89  
  2 Ina M Elcott               8 MSC-MR                 19.28      18.25  
  3 Brianna N Owens            8 Aqua Gems-MR           28.83      24.87  
  4 Chloe M Jackson            8 MSC-MR                    NT      26.02  
  5 Grace M Anderson           8 Ndac-MR                34.55      29.04  
  6 Julia A Caldwell           8 MSC-MR                    NT      31.19  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 29.63  10/22/2005 Jinan M Andrews, Aqua Gems                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kate C Bergin              9 MSC-MR                 34.07      32.05  
  2 Leeanna N Cass             9 Aqua Gems-MR           33.76      32.56  
  3 Lillian E Oyen-Ustad       9 UN-ND-MR               36.05      34.17  
  4 Alexandria Jerro-Greco     9 Ndac-MR                37.96      34.46  
  5 Claire I Williams          9 NBS-MR                 36.72      36.30  
  6 Beth F Clark               9 NBS-MR                 38.08      37.53  
  7 Nicole L Mitchell          9 Aqua Gems-MR           43.76      39.78  
  8 Lian N Tawil               9 Barracudas-MR          44.44      42.77  
  9 Sophie D Cerulli           9 Ndac-MR                   NT      45.20  
 10 Megan E Coviello           9 Barracudas-MR          43.18      45.57  
 11 Hannah N Nelson            9 Barracudas-MR          49.96      47.10  
 12 Rylee Cella                9 WSSC-MR                44.49      47.15  
 13 Erin A Langdale            9 Aqua Gems-MR           55.67      51.62  
 14 Dara M Bordman             9 Aqua Gems-MR           54.98      52.57  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 35.48  10/24/2004 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kate C Bergin              9 MSC-MR                 37.92      36.45  
  2 Leeanna N Cass             9 Aqua Gems-MR           39.27      39.34  
  3 Lillian E Oyen-Ustad       9 UN-ND-MR               42.12      40.07  
  4 Lian N Tawil               9 Barracudas-MR          49.09      46.13  
  5 Beth F Clark               9 NBS-MR                 47.38      46.71  
  6 Alexandria Jerro-Greco     9 Ndac-MR                47.76      47.12  
  7 Claire I Williams          9 NBS-MR                 47.14      47.62  
  8 Rylee Cella                9 WSSC-MR                44.23      50.10  
  9 Megan E Coviello           9 Barracudas-MR          53.00      51.35  
 10 Hannah N Nelson            9 Barracudas-MR        1:00.00      51.50  
 11 Nicole L Mitchell          9 Aqua Gems-MR           55.05      54.82  
 12 Sophie D Cerulli           9 Ndac-MR              1:00.34      56.69  
 13 Dara M Bordman             9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.00      58.86  
 14 Erin A Langdale            9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.77    1:00.55  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 39.78     10/1997 Tokina Yamamoto, BSC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leeanna N Cass             9 Aqua Gems-MR           48.96      45.94  
  2 Kate C Bergin              9 MSC-MR                 50.21      46.01  
  3 Lillian E Oyen-Ustad       9 UN-ND-MR               47.59      46.11  
  4 Claire I Williams          9 NBS-MR                 59.58      54.94  
  5 Lian N Tawil               9 Barracudas-MR          56.78      58.35  
  6 Rylee Cella                9 WSSC-MR              1:07.83    1:00.56  
  7 Sophie D Cerulli           9 Ndac-MR                   NT    1:00.83  
  8 Megan E Coviello           9 Barracudas-MR        1:02.88    1:04.24  
  9 Hannah N Nelson            9 Barracudas-MR        1:05.00    1:07.29  
 10 Erin A Langdale            9 Aqua Gems-MR           51.43    1:07.45  
 -- Nicole L Mitchell          9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.12         DQ  
 -- Dara M Bordman             9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.87         DQ  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 33.39     10/1995 Courtney Lyon, UN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kate C Bergin              9 MSC-MR                 39.67      37.83  
  2 Leeanna N Cass             9 Aqua Gems-MR           50.56      39.65  
  3 Lian N Tawil               9 Barracudas-MR          45.35      47.95  
  4 Nicole L Mitchell          9 Aqua Gems-MR           46.27      49.54  
  5 Beth F Clark               9 NBS-MR                 57.27      51.76  
  6 Hannah N Nelson            9 Barracudas-MR        1:00.00    1:01.77  
  7 Megan E Coviello           9 Barracudas-MR        1:03.25    1:08.38  
  8 Dara M Bordman             9 Aqua Gems-MR           59.43    1:20.34  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 26.62  10/22/2005 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jinan M Andrews           10 Aqua Gems-MR           28.87      27.99  
  2 Bana Hadid                10 NBS-MR                 31.91      31.85  
  3 Ameera Bhanji             10 MSC-MR                 37.15      32.71  
  4 Jenna M York              10 NBS-MR                 35.77      32.84  
  5 Bernadette Ryan           10 WSSC-MR                34.60      34.29  
  6 Kelly A Lynch             10 Barracudas-MR          35.81      35.16  
  7 Alexis M Brisley          10 Ndac-MR                37.17      35.18  
  8 Diana S Nunnally          10 Barracudas-MR          39.46      35.74  
  9 Kayla N Weckesser         10 Ndac-MR                35.44      35.83  
 10 Claire M Kalletta         10 UN-AG-MR               37.03      36.40  
 11 Marisa A Hagerty          10 Ndac-MR                40.95      37.51  
 12 Jessica C McKay           10 WSSC-MR                36.80      37.52  
 13 Jacqueline P Kinsley      10 WSSC-MR                38.46      37.58  
 14 Krisztina A Alderson      10 MSC-MR                 38.28      37.67  
 15 Emily A Beuchert          10 WSSC-MR                38.48      38.20  
 16 Erin LA Perche            10 MSC-MR                 38.82      38.31  
 17 Callie L Cline            10 NBS-MR                 47.37      44.03  
 18 Shea E Rementer           10 Barracudas-MR          55.00      52.92  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 30.87     10/1995 Corey Berg, UN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jinan M Andrews           10 Aqua Gems-MR           34.35      34.41  
  2 Bana Hadid                10 NBS-MR                 36.09      36.69  
  3 Ameera Bhanji             10 MSC-MR                 40.98      38.18  
  4 Jenna M York              10 NBS-MR                 39.45      38.40  
  5 Kelly A Lynch             10 Barracudas-MR          39.38      39.97  
  6 Bernadette Ryan           10 WSSC-MR                39.57      41.79  
  7 Claire M Kalletta         10 UN-AG-MR               40.14      42.09  
  8 Alexis M Brisley          10 Ndac-MR                43.46      42.48  
  9 Krisztina A Alderson      10 MSC-MR                 43.09      42.78  
 10 Erin LA Perche            10 MSC-MR                 41.59      44.06  
 11 Diana S Nunnally          10 Barracudas-MR          44.89      44.08  
 12 Kayla N Weckesser         10 Ndac-MR                43.60      44.10  
 13 Jacqueline P Kinsley      10 WSSC-MR                44.01      47.47  
 14 Emily A Beuchert          10 WSSC-MR                48.29      48.03  
 15 Taylor N Dahlem           10 Ndac-MR                56.06      52.33  
 16 Callie L Cline            10 NBS-MR               1:02.10    1:00.99  
 17 Shea E Rementer           10 Barracudas-MR        1:04.72    1:03.51  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 35.30  10/28/2001 Becky Malone, NBS  -MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jinan M Andrews           10 Aqua Gems-MR           39.12      39.09  
  2 Jenna M York              10 NBS-MR                 48.38      44.14  
  3 Kayla N Weckesser         10 Ndac-MR                45.32      44.86  
  4 Kelly A Lynch             10 Barracudas-MR          51.74      45.13  
  5 Ameera Bhanji             10 MSC-MR                 58.93      47.24  
  6 Jacqueline P Kinsley      10 WSSC-MR                49.11      48.43  
  7 Jessica C McKay           10 WSSC-MR                48.31      48.45  
  8 Alexis M Brisley          10 Ndac-MR                53.57      49.01  
  9 Marisa A Hagerty          10 Ndac-MR                49.77      49.13  
 10 Erin LA Perche            10 MSC-MR                 52.64      49.25  
 11 Diana S Nunnally          10 Barracudas-MR          50.98      49.30  
 12 Bernadette Ryan           10 WSSC-MR                57.25      49.80  
 13 Krisztina A Alderson      10 MSC-MR                 52.64      49.94  
 14 Claire M Kalletta         10 UN-AG-MR               45.43      53.02  
 15 Emily A Beuchert          10 WSSC-MR                55.42      55.97  
 16 Callie L Cline            10 NBS-MR               1:09.99    1:12.97  
 -- Shea E Rementer           10 Barracudas-MR        1:18.42         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 30.40     10/1995 Corey Berg, UN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jinan M Andrews           10 Aqua Gems-MR           32.93      32.78  
  2 Ameera Bhanji             10 MSC-MR                 41.32      36.24  
  3 Claire M Kalletta         10 UN-AG-MR               36.68      36.55  
  4 Diana S Nunnally          10 Barracudas-MR          43.09      39.06  
  5 Kelly A Lynch             10 Barracudas-MR          43.25      39.19  
  6 Bernadette Ryan           10 WSSC-MR                40.21      44.83  
  7 Krisztina A Alderson      10 MSC-MR                 43.96      45.02  
  8 Erin LA Perche            10 MSC-MR                 47.49      49.22  
  9 Taylor N Dahlem           10 Ndac-MR                   NT      56.92  
 10 Emily A Beuchert          10 WSSC-MR              1:00.87      58.74  
 11 Jessica C McKay           10 WSSC-MR              1:00.09    1:02.21  
 -- Marisa A Hagerty          10 Ndac-MR                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bana Hadid                10 NBS-MR                 39.10         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 25.78     10/1995 Joanne Paleo, MKBC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brittany M Friese         11 NBS-MR                 26.15      25.73* 
  2 Shekinah L Hoffman        12 MSC-MR                 28.72      27.57  
  3 Amanda L Hutzelmann       11 Aqua Gems-MR           28.96      29.10  
  4 Michelle E Hoffman        12 Aqua Gems-MR           29.47      29.26  
  5 Rachel M Ehrman           12 MSC-MR                 30.32      29.34  
  6 Sage S Danner             12 Ndac-MR                31.01      29.70  
  7 Holly E Rudel             11 Aqua Gems-MR           31.46      29.74  
  8 Shelby K Attanasio        11 MSC-MR                 32.31      30.60  
  9 Emily F Boyko             12 MSC-MR                 31.33      30.68  
 10 Ilysa E Timpanaro         11 Ndac-MR                31.33      30.71  
 11 Talia N Stortini          11 Ndac-MR                32.45      31.28  
 12 Emily K Hovey             11 NBS-MR                 32.35      31.60  
 13 Kristina Hernandez        11 WSSC-MR                32.80      31.84  
 14 Kaitlyn A Coviello        11 Barracudas-MR          34.27      32.40  
 15 Marcella S Winograd       12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.43      32.77  
 16 Patricia Colton           11 WSSC-MR                32.83      32.80  
 17 LuisaMaria B Neves        12 MSC-MR                 34.46      33.07  
 18 Maria Hughes              11 WSSC-MR                35.64      33.99  
 19 Colleen E Carroll         11 WSSC-MR                34.20      34.22  
 20 Bridget A Boland          11 MSC-MR                 36.16      34.74  
 21 Nicole R Prais            11 Aqua Gems-MR           36.67      34.79  
 22 Kirsten E Schweppe        11 Ndac-MR                38.38      34.91  
 23 Bridget M Cunningham      11 Ndac-MR                35.20      35.98  
 24 Emma R Heymann            12 Ndac-MR                37.20      37.06  
 25 Samantha N Whitmore       12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      40.45  
 26 Allison R Sciucco         11 Barracudas-MR          48.00      40.47  
 27 Deirdre C O'Sullivan      12 NBS-MR                 46.25      44.51  
 28 Rachel K Williams         12 NBS-MR               1:22.36    1:06.93  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:04.16     10/1998 Courtney Lyon, NBS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brittany M Friese         11 NBS-MR               1:07.42    1:07.42  
                  33.28     1:07.42 (34.14)                                        
  2 Ilysa E Timpanaro         11 Ndac-MR              1:14.69    1:13.46  
                  35.47     1:13.46 (37.99)                                        
  3 Holly E Rudel             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.95    1:13.61  
                  36.21     1:13.61 (37.40)                                        
  4 Shekinah L Hoffman        12 MSC-MR               1:16.10    1:14.08  
                  36.17     1:14.08 (37.91)                                        
  5 Amanda L Hutzelmann       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.80    1:16.66  
                  37.51     1:16.66 (39.15)                                        
  6 Michelle E Hoffman        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.84    1:16.98  
                  37.97     1:16.98 (39.01)                                        
  7 Emily K Hovey             11 NBS-MR               1:13.48    1:17.18  
                  44.00     1:17.18 (33.18)                                        
  8 Rachel M Ehrman           12 MSC-MR               1:18.09    1:18.12  
                  37.89     1:18.12 (40.23)                                        
  9 Shelby K Attanasio        11 MSC-MR               1:21.64    1:18.31  
                  37.49     1:18.31 (40.82)                                        
 10 Emily F Boyko             12 MSC-MR               1:17.89    1:19.84  
                  38.70     1:19.84 (41.14)                                        
 11 LuisaMaria B Neves        12 MSC-MR               1:25.93    1:22.61  
                  40.23     1:22.61 (42.38)                                        
 12 Kaitlyn A Coviello        11 Barracudas-MR        1:27.81    1:25.36  
                  41.54     1:25.36 (43.82)                                        
 13 Patricia Colton           11 WSSC-MR              1:28.12    1:25.58  
                  41.49     1:25.58 (44.09)                                        
 14 Marcella S Winograd       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.43    1:26.68  
                  47.00     1:26.68 (39.68)                                        
 15 Colleen E Carroll         11 WSSC-MR              1:37.64    1:28.91  
                  44.27     1:28.91 (44.64)                                        
 16 Nicole R Prais            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:38.63    1:32.80  
                  45.09     1:32.80 (47.71)                                        
 17 Bridget A Boland          11 MSC-MR               1:39.91    1:35.01  
                1:09.00     1:35.01 (26.01)                                        
 18 Samantha N Whitmore       12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:44.82  
                  46.24     1:44.82 (58.58)                                        
 19 Deirdre C O'Sullivan      12 NBS-MR               1:56.02    1:50.16  
                1:10.00     1:50.16 (40.16)                                        
 -- Allison R Sciucco         11 Barracudas-MR        2:00.00         DQ  
                  46.19                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 32.68  10/26/2003 Becky L Malone, NBS  -MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shekinah L Hoffman        12 MSC-MR                 36.37      36.31  
  2 Ilysa E Timpanaro         11 Ndac-MR                35.84      38.00  
  3 Amanda L Hutzelmann       11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.56      38.41  
  4 Emily F Boyko             12 MSC-MR                 39.01      38.48  
  5 Michelle E Hoffman        12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.63      38.56  
  6 Sage S Danner             12 Ndac-MR                40.88      39.35  
  7 Rachel M Ehrman           12 MSC-MR                 42.87      40.20  
  8 Talia N Stortini          11 Ndac-MR                44.26      40.56  
  9 Holly E Rudel             11 Aqua Gems-MR           44.33      41.07  
 10 Marcella S Winograd       12 Aqua Gems-MR           43.43      41.57  
 11 Emily K Hovey             11 NBS-MR                 42.40      42.22  
 12 Kaitlyn A Coviello        11 Barracudas-MR          43.94      43.74  
 13 Maria Hughes              11 WSSC-MR                41.90      43.92  
 14 Shelby K Attanasio        11 MSC-MR                 46.94      44.37  
 15 Kirsten E Schweppe        11 Ndac-MR                43.92      44.58  
 16 LuisaMaria B Neves        12 MSC-MR                 46.66      44.61  
 17 Colleen E Carroll         11 WSSC-MR                51.00      47.02  
 18 Patricia Colton           11 WSSC-MR                48.00      47.41  
 19 Bridget M Cunningham      11 Ndac-MR                46.22      47.43  
 20 Nicole R Prais            11 Aqua Gems-MR           48.26      47.77  
 21 Emma R Heymann            12 Ndac-MR                50.40      48.27  
 22 Samantha N Whitmore       12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      50.47  
 23 Bridget A Boland          11 MSC-MR                 52.87      52.94  
 24 Deirdre C O'Sullivan      12 NBS-MR               1:03.03    1:03.69  
 25 Allison R Sciucco         11 Barracudas-MR        1:00.00    1:04.75  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 28.39  10/26/2003 Becky L Malone, NBS  -MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brittany M Friese         11 NBS-MR                 30.00      29.51  
  2 Shekinah L Hoffman        12 MSC-MR                 30.05      29.70  
  3 Amanda L Hutzelmann       11 Aqua Gems-MR           31.51      30.48  
  4 Michelle E Hoffman        12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.96      33.05  
  5 Emily F Boyko             12 MSC-MR                 34.20      34.88  
  6 Kristina Hernandez        11 WSSC-MR                35.37      35.14  
  7 Shelby K Attanasio        11 MSC-MR                 37.53      35.41  
  8 Sage S Danner             12 Ndac-MR                36.01      35.44  
  9 Talia N Stortini          11 Ndac-MR                37.69      35.92  
 10 Holly E Rudel             11 Aqua Gems-MR           37.01      37.18  
 11 Kaitlyn A Coviello        11 Barracudas-MR          37.50      37.41  
 12 Rachel M Ehrman           12 MSC-MR                 39.02      37.84  
 13 Kirsten E Schweppe        11 Ndac-MR                40.11      38.87  
 14 LuisaMaria B Neves        12 MSC-MR                 43.33      39.72  
 15 Patricia Colton           11 WSSC-MR                39.65      41.32  
 16 Nicole R Prais            11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.50      41.79  
 17 Bridget M Cunningham      11 Ndac-MR                46.20      44.20  
 18 Maria Hughes              11 WSSC-MR                44.92      45.21  
 19 Bridget A Boland          11 MSC-MR                 47.43      46.62  
 20 Emma R Heymann            12 Ndac-MR                47.76      48.08  
 -- Samantha N Whitmore       12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ  
 -- Allison R Sciucco         11 Barracudas-MR          55.00         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 24.97  10/22/2005 Brienne Ryan, WSSC -MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lexi B Farrar             13 MSC-MR                 27.04      26.94  
  2 Amy L Owens               13 Aqua Gems-MR           27.63      27.42  
  3 Autumn N Meyer            14 NBS-MR                 27.75      27.76  
  4 Emily K Olsen             14 Aqua Gems-MR           28.88      28.50  
  4 Devyn S McGrath           13 NBS-MR                 28.51      28.50  
  6 Louisa A Frick            14 Ndac-MR                28.02      28.70  
  7 Jennifer M Aiello         13 MSC-MR                 28.12      28.86  
  8 Ainslee F Cunningham      14 Ndac-MR                28.82      29.05  
  9 Niki Ghostlaw             14 NBS-MR                 29.30      29.55  
 10 Kelly T Levine            13 MSC-MR                 29.52      29.67  
 11 Katie M Woodward          13 Barracudas-MR          29.93      29.82  
 12 Sophia T Warnon           13 Aqua Gems-MR           30.33      30.57  
 13 Samantha L Granan         13 MSC-MR                 31.53      30.64  
 14 Alexis A Eybers           14 Barracudas-MR          30.27      30.89  
 15 Ashley E Olsen            13 Aqua Gems-MR           30.11      31.11  
 16 Emily E Ferlo             14 Aqua Gems-MR           30.54      31.26  
 17 Erika L Seagren           13 MSC-MR                 29.54      31.61  
 18 Neha Bhagirath            13 WSSC-MR                33.31      33.11  
 19 Aleksandra R Paschek      14 NBS-MR                 39.99      42.08  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:57.60  10/28/2000 Kierstin Z Koronowicz, NBS                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brenna A Munz             14 MSC-MR               2:07.20    2:04.70  
                  28.69       59.92 (31.23)     1:32.19 (32.27)     2:04.70 (32.51)
  2 Amanda S York             13 NBS-MR               2:14.73    2:12.02  
                  30.49     1:04.08 (33.59)     1:38.76 (34.68)     2:12.02 (33.26)
  3 Kelly T Levine            13 MSC-MR               2:13.00    2:12.36  
                  30.81     1:04.74 (33.93)     1:39.09 (34.35)     2:12.36 (33.27)
  4 Lexi B Farrar             13 MSC-MR               2:13.26    2:12.41  
                  29.89     1:02.72 (32.83)     1:37.61 (34.89)     2:12.41 (34.80)
  5 Devyn S McGrath           13 NBS-MR               2:24.94    2:14.70  
                  31.86     1:05.61 (33.75)     1:40.13 (34.52)     2:14.70 (34.57)
  6 Autumn N Meyer            14 NBS-MR               2:21.54    2:15.47  
                  32.00     1:07.04 (35.04)     1:42.43 (35.39)     2:15.47 (33.04)
  7 Jennifer M Aiello         13 MSC-MR               2:13.71    2:15.73  
                  30.95     1:04.88 (33.93)     1:40.75 (35.87)     2:15.73 (34.98)
  8 Christine E McCormack     13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:14.43    2:16.64  
                  30.56     1:04.44 (33.88)     1:40.91 (36.47)     2:16.64 (35.73)
  9 Sophia T Warnon           13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.12    2:17.82  
                  30.55     1:05.02 (34.47)     1:41.72 (36.70)     2:17.82 (36.10)
 10 Emily E Ferlo             14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:17.50    2:18.26  
                  32.55     1:07.75 (35.20)     1:43.63 (35.88)     2:18.26 (34.63)
 11 Katie M Woodward          13 Barracudas-MR        2:21.11    2:19.96  
                  32.30     1:07.34 (35.04)     1:44.19 (36.85)     2:19.96 (35.77)
 12 Ainslee F Cunningham      14 Ndac-MR              2:16.11    2:20.55  
                  31.88     1:07.30 (35.42)     1:44.59 (37.29)     2:20.55 (35.96)
 13 Emelia A Carlino          13 MSC-MR               2:33.02    2:23.20  
                  32.42     1:09.07 (36.65)     1:47.47 (38.40)     2:23.20 (35.73)
 14 Alexis A Eybers           14 Barracudas-MR        2:40.00    2:23.86  
                  33.28     1:10.00 (36.72)     1:47.61 (37.61)     2:23.86 (36.25)
 15 Louisa A Frick            14 Ndac-MR              2:15.11    2:25.77  
                  32.69     1:09.44 (36.75)     1:47.88 (38.44)     2:25.77 (37.89)
 16 Erika L Seagren           13 MSC-MR               2:28.29    2:28.52  
                  33.75     1:12.11 (38.36)     1:50.14 (38.03)     2:28.52 (38.38)
 17 Marie E Barry             13 Barracudas-MR             NT    2:29.52  
                  34.29     1:12.20 (37.91)     1:51.41 (39.21)     2:29.52 (38.11)
 18 Samantha L Granan         13 MSC-MR               2:41.81    2:32.46  
                  33.11     1:11.23 (38.12)     1:47.56 (36.33)     2:32.46 (44.90)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:01.68     10/1998 Annie Mantey, MSC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer M Aiello         13 MSC-MR               1:06.27    1:06.19  
                  32.54     1:06.19 (33.65)                                        
  2 Brenna A Munz             14 MSC-MR               1:07.14    1:08.76  
                  33.65     1:08.76 (35.11)                                        
  3 Lexi B Farrar             13 MSC-MR               1:07.80    1:10.08  
                  33.88     1:10.08 (36.20)                                        
  4 Amanda S York             13 NBS-MR               1:11.41    1:11.29  
                  34.20     1:11.29 (37.09)                                        
  5 Christine E McCormack     13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.43    1:11.38  
                  34.57     1:11.38 (36.81)                                        
  6 Ainslee F Cunningham      14 Ndac-MR              1:10.67    1:12.35  
                  34.77     1:12.35 (37.58)                                        
  7 Kelly T Levine            13 MSC-MR               1:16.19    1:14.42  
                  36.75     1:14.42 (37.67)                                        
  8 Niki Ghostlaw             14 NBS-MR               1:13.23    1:14.87  
                  35.78     1:14.87 (39.09)                                        
  9 Emily K Olsen             14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.97    1:15.23  
                  36.98     1:15.23 (38.25)                                        
 10 Emelia A Carlino          13 MSC-MR               1:16.68    1:15.53  
                  37.48     1:15.53 (38.05)                                        
 11 Emily E Ferlo             14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.93    1:15.96  
                  37.69     1:15.96 (38.27)                                        
 12 Sophia T Warnon           13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.04    1:17.18  
                  37.28     1:17.18 (39.90)                                        
 13 Erika L Seagren           13 MSC-MR               1:13.06    1:17.34  
                  36.96     1:17.34 (40.38)                                        
 14 Samantha L Granan         13 MSC-MR               1:23.34    1:17.72  
                  37.71     1:17.72 (40.01)                                        
 15 Marie E Barry             13 Barracudas-MR        1:21.82    1:20.69  
                  38.67     1:20.69 (42.02)                                        
 16 Ashley E Olsen            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.96    1:22.65  
                  40.24     1:22.65 (42.41)                                        
 17 Neha Bhagirath            13 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:23.84  
                  40.72     1:23.84 (43.12)                                        
 18 Aleksandra R Paschek      14 NBS-MR               1:30.99    1:52.12  
                  50.98   1:52.12 (1:01.14)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:06.70     10/1998 Annie Mantey, MSC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emily K Olsen             14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.15    1:12.97  
  2 Amy L Owens               13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.01    1:14.62  
  3 Emelia A Carlino          13 MSC-MR               1:20.97    1:19.14  
  4 Christine E McCormack     13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.43    1:19.75  
  5 Brenna A Munz             14 MSC-MR               1:20.23    1:20.66  
  6 Samantha L Granan         13 MSC-MR               1:32.81    1:21.96  
                  38.26     1:21.96 (43.70)                                        
  7 Colleen Larkin            13 VAC-MR               1:22.66    1:22.17  
                  39.19     1:22.17 (42.98)                                        
  8 Louisa A Frick            14 Ndac-MR              1:14.29    1:22.85  
  9 Ashley E Olsen            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.18    1:27.69  
                  40.73     1:27.69 (46.96)                                        
 10 Alexis A Eybers           14 Barracudas-MR        1:30.87    1:28.01  
                  41.99     1:28.01 (46.02)                                        
 11 Erika L Seagren           13 MSC-MR               1:28.09    1:30.65  
                  42.66     1:30.65 (47.99)                                        
 12 Sophia T Warnon           13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:43.63    1:31.51  
                  44.11     1:31.51 (47.40)                                        
 13 Aleksandra R Paschek      14 NBS-MR               1:43.99    1:50.19  
                  48.20   1:50.19 (1:01.99)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 58.84     10/1998 Annie Mantey, MSC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer M Aiello         13 MSC-MR               1:05.43    1:06.50  
                  31.56     1:06.50 (34.94)                                        
  2 Lexi B Farrar             13 MSC-MR               1:10.24    1:10.89  
                  32.75     1:10.89 (38.14)                                        
  3 Amy L Owens               13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.48    1:11.32  
                  32.74     1:11.32 (38.58)                                        
  4 Christine E McCormack     13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.43    1:13.84  
                  33.79     1:13.84 (40.05)                                        
  5 Emily E Ferlo             14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.66    1:17.28  
                  36.13     1:17.28 (41.15)                                        
  6 Emily K Olsen             14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.94    1:18.42  
                  36.34     1:18.42 (42.08)                                        
  7 Alexis A Eybers           14 Barracudas-MR        1:41.46    1:21.44  
                  38.24     1:21.44 (43.20)                                        
  8 Samantha L Granan         13 MSC-MR                    NT    1:21.83  
                  37.48     1:21.83 (44.35)                                        
  9 Emelia A Carlino          13 MSC-MR               1:28.69    1:24.88  
                  39.24     1:24.88 (45.64)                                        
 10 Kelly T Levine            13 MSC-MR               1:22.72    1:25.06  
                  37.89     1:25.06 (47.17)                                        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 24.06     10/1997 Brooke Davey, NBS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimberly A Levine         17 MSC-MR                 25.25      26.19  
  2 Christine M Shepherd      16 WSSC-MR                25.98      26.42  
  3 Crescentia L Danner       16 Ndac-MR                25.80      26.50  
  4 Olivia M Baczek           15 MSC-MR                 26.93      26.65  
  5 Jane M Ehret              14 Aqua Gems-MR           26.30      26.81  
  6 Hillary M Hocson          15 NBS-MR                 26.79      26.95  
  7 Lauren M Shaw             16 Aqua Gems-MR           27.12      27.47  
  8 Diana G Wang              16 MSC-MR                 26.40      27.56  
  9 Bridget L Latino          17 MSC-MR                 27.22      28.08  
 10 Colleen Larkin            13 VAC-MR                 27.80      28.12  
 11 Katelyn M Owens           15 Aqua Gems-MR           28.06      28.47  
 12 Kelsie A McNett           16 NBS-MR                 28.79      28.50  
 13 Corrine Bacigal           12 WSSC-MR                29.23      28.67  
 14 Kasie E Madden            15 Barracudas-MR          28.27      28.92  
 15 Molly A Hoarty            15 NBS-MR                 29.80      29.50  
 15 Samantha E Woodward       11 Barracudas-MR          29.84      29.50  
 17 Lauren Lubarsky           16 NBS-MR                 29.60      29.91  
 18 Chrissy M Cunningham      17 Ndac-MR                29.76      31.01  
 19 Ingrid D Anderson         17 Ndac-MR                32.56      31.73  
 20 Neha Bhagirath            13 WSSC-MR                33.31      31.86  
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 5:16.33  10/28/2001 Corey C Berg, MSC  -MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Natalya B Ghostlaw        16 NBS-MR               5:15.42    5:20.91  
                  29.02     1:01.00 (31.98)     1:33.82 (32.82)     2:06.53 (32.71)
        2:39.28 (32.75)     3:11.71 (32.43)     3:44.52 (32.81)     4:17.12 (32.60)
        4:49.46 (32.34)     5:20.91 (31.45)                                        
  2 Brenna M O'Keefe          15 MSC-MR               5:34.94    5:25.93  
                  30.38     1:02.22 (31.84)     1:34.99 (32.77)     2:07.79 (32.80)
        2:41.12 (33.33)     3:14.32 (33.20)     3:47.60 (33.28)     4:20.89 (33.29)
        4:53.99 (33.10)     5:25.93 (31.94)                                        
  3 Brenna A Munz             14 MSC-MR               5:37.43    5:32.65  
                  29.65     1:02.51 (32.86)     1:35.96 (33.45)     2:09.48 (33.52)
        2:43.05 (33.57)     3:16.68 (33.63)     3:50.31 (33.63)     4:24.79 (34.48)
        4:58.68 (33.89)     5:32.65 (33.97)                                        
  4 Colleen Larkin            13 VAC-MR               5:28.92    5:35.54  
                  29.57     1:02.35 (32.78)     1:35.84 (33.49)     2:09.91 (34.07)
        2:44.00 (34.09)     3:18.73 (34.73)     3:53.10 (34.37)     4:27.99 (34.89)
        5:02.44 (34.45)     5:35.54 (33.10)                                        
  5 Molly A Hoarty            15 NBS-MR               5:37.50    5:36.05  
                  30.59     1:03.44 (32.85)     1:37.13 (33.69)     2:10.95 (33.82)
        2:45.08 (34.13)     3:19.33 (34.25)     3:53.76 (34.43)     4:28.27 (34.51)
        5:02.49 (34.22)     5:36.05 (33.56)                                        
  6 Niki Ghostlaw             14 NBS-MR               5:36.50    5:42.33  
                  30.87     1:04.21 (33.34)     1:38.62 (34.41)     2:14.03 (35.41)
        2:48.80 (34.77)     3:23.34 (34.54)     3:58.08 (34.74)     4:32.92 (34.84)
        5:07.62 (34.70)     5:42.33 (34.71)                                        
  7 Hillary M Hocson          15 NBS-MR               5:39.50    5:42.74  
                  29.49     1:02.81 (33.32)     1:37.04 (34.23)     2:11.54 (34.50)
        2:46.12 (34.58)     3:21.29 (35.17)     3:56.52 (35.23)     4:31.74 (35.22)
        5:07.75 (36.01)     5:42.74 (34.99)                                        
  8 Kelsie A McNett           16 NBS-MR               5:37.12    5:43.68  
                  30.64     1:03.88 (33.24)     1:38.15 (34.27)     2:12.62 (34.47)
        2:47.56 (34.94)     3:22.81 (35.25)     3:58.52 (35.71)     4:34.17 (35.65)
        5:10.02 (35.85)     5:43.68 (33.66)                                        
  9 Elizabeth R Miller        16 MSC-MR               5:35.42    5:45.32  
                  30.68     1:04.01 (33.33)     1:38.47 (34.46)     2:13.60 (35.13)
        2:49.12 (35.52)     3:24.95 (35.83)     4:00.42 (35.47)     4:35.64 (35.22)
        5:10.75 (35.11)     5:45.32 (34.57)                                        
 10 Kimberly A Levine         17 MSC-MR               5:43.79    5:46.41  
                  30.73     1:04.06 (33.33)     1:37.77 (33.71)     2:12.01 (34.24)
        2:46.91 (34.90)     3:22.29 (35.38)     3:57.88 (35.59)     4:33.89 (36.01)
        5:10.44 (36.55)     5:46.41 (35.97)                                        
 11 Chrissy M Cunningham      17 Ndac-MR              6:40.02    5:52.04  
                  34.75     1:13.55 (38.80)     1:55.06 (41.51)     2:37.63 (42.57)
        3:19.93 (42.30)     4:02.46 (42.53)     4:45.27 (42.81)     5:28.60 (43.33)
        6:10.32 (41.72)         5:52.04 ( )                                        
 12 Chloe B Farrar            15 MSC-MR               5:52.86    5:53.15  
                  30.78     1:04.39 (33.61)     1:39.08 (34.69)     2:14.69 (35.61)
        2:50.74 (36.05)     3:26.95 (36.21)     4:03.40 (36.45)     4:39.93 (36.53)
        5:16.89 (36.96)     5:53.15 (36.26)                                        
 13 Amanda S York             13 NBS-MR               6:02.86    5:54.35  
                  31.31     1:06.42 (35.11)     1:42.26 (35.84)     2:18.94 (36.68)
        2:55.32 (36.38)     3:31.91 (36.59)     4:08.40 (36.49)     4:43.77 (35.37)
        5:19.69 (35.92)     5:54.35 (34.66)                                        
 14 Olivia M Baczek           15 MSC-MR               6:01.35    5:59.00  
                  31.44     1:06.38 (34.94)     1:42.19 (35.81)     2:18.26 (36.07)
        2:55.10 (36.84)     3:32.42 (37.32)     4:09.44 (37.02)     4:46.55 (37.11)
        5:23.62 (37.07)     5:59.00 (35.38)                                        
 15 Katelyn M Owens           15 Aqua Gems-MR         6:03.41    6:01.36  
                  31.49     1:07.21 (35.72)     1:43.55 (36.34)     2:20.76 (37.21)
        2:58.48 (37.72)     3:35.37 (36.89)     4:11.86 (36.49)     4:48.62 (36.76)
        5:25.20 (36.58)     6:01.36 (36.16)                                        
 16 Diana G Wang              16 MSC-MR               6:03.15    6:19.12  
                  32.82     1:09.87 (37.05)     1:48.69 (38.82)     2:27.79 (39.10)
        3:06.03 (38.24)     3:44.86 (38.83)     4:23.53 (38.67)     5:02.24 (38.71)
        5:41.27 (39.03)     6:19.12 (37.85)                                        
 17 Katie M Woodward          13 Barracudas-MR        6:21.48    6:20.34  
                  34.12     1:11.90 (37.78)     1:50.70 (38.80)     2:29.79 (39.09)
        3:09.20 (39.41)     3:48.26 (39.06)     4:27.10 (38.84)     5:05.78 (38.68)
        5:44.54 (38.76)     6:20.34 (35.80)                                        
 18 Kasie E Madden            15 Barracudas-MR        6:27.48    6:26.85  
                  33.00     1:10.06 (37.06)     1:49.03 (38.97)     2:29.09 (40.06)
        3:08.45 (39.36)     3:48.48 (40.03)     4:28.40 (39.92)     5:08.09 (39.69)
        5:47.75 (39.66)     6:26.85 (39.10)                                        
 19 Samantha E Woodward       11 Barracudas-MR        6:42.13    6:35.86  
                  34.44     1:13.72 (39.28)     1:54.19 (40.47)     2:35.13 (40.94)
        3:15.98 (40.85)     3:56.78 (40.80)     4:38.49 (41.71)     5:19.47 (40.98)
        5:58.52 (39.05)     6:35.86 (37.34)                                        
 20 Marie E Barry             13 Barracudas-MR        7:30.00    6:38.93  
                  34.55     1:14.10 (39.55)     1:55.14 (41.04)     2:36.62 (41.48)
        3:17.68 (41.06)     3:58.87 (41.19)     4:40.11 (41.24)     5:20.65 (40.54)
        6:00.09 (39.44)     6:38.93 (38.84)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:04.86  10/27/2002 Michelle A Coombs, NBS  -MR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia M Baczek           15 MSC-MR               2:20.21    2:19.37  
                  33.75     1:09.28 (35.53)     1:44.93 (35.65)     2:19.37 (34.44)
  2 Christine M Shepherd      16 WSSC-MR              2:19.81    2:20.21  
                  33.20     1:08.80 (35.60)     1:44.70 (35.90)     2:20.21 (35.51)
  3 Devyn S McGrath           13 NBS-MR               2:25.10    2:25.06  
                  34.21     1:10.19 (35.98)     1:48.43 (38.24)     2:25.06 (36.63)
  4 Christina E Aiello        17 MSC-MR               2:17.12    2:25.84  
                  34.00     1:10.34 (36.34)     1:48.26 (37.92)     2:25.84 (37.58)
  5 Corrine Bacigal           12 WSSC-MR              2:32.01    2:26.22  
                  34.78     1:12.50 (37.72)     1:50.00 (37.50)     2:26.22 (36.22)
  6 Colleen Larkin            13 VAC-MR               2:29.29    2:29.23  
                  35.56     1:13.55 (37.99)     1:52.00 (38.45)     2:29.23 (37.23)
  7 Diana G Wang              16 MSC-MR               2:23.75    2:30.00  
                  35.89     1:13.98 (38.09)     1:52.08 (38.10)     2:30.00 (37.92)
  8 Katelyn M Owens           15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.07    2:32.50  
                  34.75     1:12.91 (38.16)     1:52.66 (39.75)     2:32.50 (39.84)
  9 Lauren Lubarsky           16 NBS-MR               2:34.77    2:34.52  
                  36.36     1:15.22 (38.86)     1:55.59 (40.37)     2:34.52 (38.93)
 10 Katie M Woodward          13 Barracudas-MR        2:37.72    2:34.57  
                  36.61     1:15.75 (39.14)     1:55.90 (40.15)     2:34.57 (38.67)
 11 Elizabeth R Miller        16 MSC-MR               2:32.75    2:35.58  
                  37.21     1:16.09 (38.88)     1:55.80 (39.71)     2:35.58 (39.78)
 12 Kasie E Madden            15 Barracudas-MR        2:40.49    2:47.53  
                  38.01     1:20.98 (42.97)     2:03.80 (42.82)     2:47.53 (43.73)
 13 Samantha E Woodward       11 Barracudas-MR        2:55.00    2:49.68  
                  38.46     1:21.51 (43.05)     2:06.69 (45.18)     2:49.68 (42.99)
 14 Justine A Stachurski      12 Barracudas-MR        3:10.00    2:58.63  
                  40.89     1:28.37 (47.48)     2:14.89 (46.52)     2:58.63 (43.74)
 -- Ingrid D Anderson         17 Ndac-MR                   NT         DQ  
                  44.61     1:39.00 (54.39)     2:30.00 (51.00)          DQ (45.16)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:27.79  10/26/2003 Kierstin A Koronowicz, NBS  -MR            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeysa R Williams          16 MSC-MR               2:28.47    2:31.62  
                  35.02     1:14.37 (39.35)     1:52.98 (38.61)     2:31.62 (38.64)
  2 Hillary M Hocson          15 NBS-MR               2:36.42    2:38.69  
                  35.30     1:15.24 (39.94)     1:55.84 (40.60)     2:38.69 (42.85)
  3 Crescentia L Danner       16 Ndac-MR              2:31.63    2:40.37  
                  35.33     1:15.43 (40.10)     1:57.37 (41.94)     2:40.37 (43.00)
  4 Chloe B Farrar            15 MSC-MR               2:32.84    2:41.99  
                  35.85     1:16.31 (40.46)     1:58.74 (42.43)     2:41.99 (43.25)
  5 Molly A Hoarty            15 NBS-MR               2:49.58    2:49.60  
  6 Christina E Aiello        17 MSC-MR               2:40.09    2:50.52  
                  39.60     1:22.97 (43.37)     2:07.17 (44.20)     2:50.52 (43.35)
  7 Lauren M Shaw             16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:49.21    2:51.83  
                  37.21     1:20.46 (43.25)     2:06.03 (45.57)     2:51.83 (45.80)
  8 Corrine Bacigal           12 WSSC-MR              3:02.55    2:53.89  
  9 Katie M Woodward          13 Barracudas-MR        3:09.36    2:59.39  
                  40.45     1:25.74 (45.29)     2:12.93 (47.19)     2:59.39 (46.46)
 10 Autumn N Meyer            14 NBS-MR               2:57.50    3:01.73  
 11 Kasie E Madden            15 Barracudas-MR        3:07.86    3:02.77  
 12 Kelsie A McNett           16 NBS-MR               2:59.50    3:02.83  
 13 Samantha E Woodward       11 Barracudas-MR        3:10.00    3:07.33  
                  41.45     1:28.95 (47.50)     2:20.60 (51.65)     3:07.33 (46.73)
 14 Justine A Stachurski      12 Barracudas-MR        3:30.00    3:34.29  
                  45.45     1:41.71 (56.26)     2:38.15 (56.44)     3:34.29 (56.14)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:10.81  10/27/2002 Kierstin A Koronowicz, NBS  -MR            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jane M Ehret              14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:14.87    2:13.11  
                  31.77     1:06.42 (34.65)     1:41.95 (35.53)     2:13.11 (31.16)
  2 Jeysa R Williams          16 MSC-MR               2:15.32    2:16.35  
                  36.14     1:11.15 (35.01)     1:47.06 (35.91)     2:16.35 (29.29)
  3 Natalya B Ghostlaw        16 NBS-MR               2:16.60    2:16.77  
                  33.00     1:08.91 (35.91)     1:45.76 (36.85)     2:16.77 (31.01)
  4 Brenna M O'Keefe          15 MSC-MR               2:14.12    2:19.32  
                  33.73     1:10.96 (37.23)     1:48.13 (37.17)     2:19.32 (31.19)
  5 Bridget L Latino          17 MSC-MR               2:19.80    2:23.76  
                  36.35     1:13.83 (37.48)     1:52.52 (38.69)     2:23.76 (31.24)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:10.22  10/28/2001 Kierstin A Koronowicz, NBS  -MR            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeysa R Williams          16 MSC-MR               2:14.27    2:15.87  
                  29.98     1:05.43 (35.45)     1:44.79 (39.36)     2:15.87 (31.08)
  2 Jane M Ehret              14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:16.45    2:17.92  
                  28.95     1:05.02 (36.07)     1:46.37 (41.35)     2:17.92 (31.55)
  3 Brenna M O'Keefe          15 MSC-MR               2:16.41    2:18.70  
                  30.02     1:04.93 (34.91)     1:46.67 (41.74)     2:18.70 (32.03)
  4 Natalya B Ghostlaw        16 NBS-MR               2:19.72    2:20.13  
                  30.27     1:05.63 (35.36)     1:51.04 (45.41)     2:20.13 (29.09)
  5 Chloe B Farrar            15 MSC-MR               2:20.15    2:21.03  
                  30.51     1:07.91 (37.40)     1:48.68 (40.77)     2:21.03 (32.35)
  6 Bridget L Latino          17 MSC-MR               2:29.67    2:24.00  
                  29.47     1:06.15 (36.68)     1:49.75 (43.60)     2:24.00 (34.25)
  7 Kimberly A Levine         17 MSC-MR               2:15.34    2:25.20  
                  30.32     1:08.35 (38.03)     1:52.30 (43.95)     2:25.20 (32.90)
  8 Christine M Shepherd      16 WSSC-MR              2:28.61    2:25.65  
                  32.09     1:06.62 (34.53)     1:52.81 (46.19)     2:25.65 (32.84)
  9 Olivia M Baczek           15 MSC-MR               2:26.00    2:26.56  
                  33.34     1:08.76 (35.42)     1:54.14 (45.38)     2:26.56 (32.42)
 10 Crescentia L Danner       16 Ndac-MR              2:19.24    2:26.69  
                  30.19     1:09.41 (39.22)     1:51.47 (42.06)     2:26.69 (35.22)
 11 Christina E Aiello        17 MSC-MR               2:19.03    2:28.92  
                  32.80     1:10.61 (37.81)     1:55.12 (44.51)     2:28.92 (33.80)
 12 Lauren M Shaw             16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:21.21    2:29.43  
                  31.50     1:09.10 (37.60)     1:52.54 (43.44)     2:29.43 (36.89)
 13 Corrine Bacigal           12 WSSC-MR              2:35.83    2:29.46  
                  33.09     1:10.60 (37.51)     1:55.96 (45.36)     2:29.46 (33.50)
 14 Elizabeth R Miller        16 MSC-MR               2:28.49    2:31.43  
                  33.52     1:13.55 (40.03)     1:57.95 (44.40)     2:31.43 (33.48)
 15 Lauren Lubarsky           16 NBS-MR               2:35.50    2:35.37  
                  34.25     1:12.07 (37.82)     1:59.05 (46.98)     2:35.37 (36.32)
 16 Kasie E Madden            15 Barracudas-MR        2:36.82    2:40.37  
                  34.92     1:15.32 (40.40)     2:03.99 (48.67)     2:40.37 (36.38)
 17 Chrissy M Cunningham      17 Ndac-MR              2:43.51    2:48.86  
                  33.95     1:17.68 (43.73)     2:07.26 (49.58)     2:48.86 (41.60)
 18 Justine A Stachurski      12 Barracudas-MR        3:05.06    3:04.59  
                  41.68     1:26.17 (44.49)     2:19.92 (53.75)     3:04.59 (44.67)
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 16.26     10/1996 Anthony Simco, MKBC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jason A Boyko              7 MSC-MR                 20.96      17.99  
  2 George E Kalletta          6 Aqua Gems-MR           26.43      24.54  
  3 Eric M Owens               7 Aqua Gems-MR           38.48      32.78  
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 19.98     10/1996 Daniel Simco, MKBC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jason A Boyko              7 MSC-MR                 23.65      21.08  
  2 George E Kalletta          6 Aqua Gems-MR           27.43      28.66  
  3 Eric M Owens               7 Aqua Gems-MR           39.59      32.44  
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 23.25     10/1997 Collin Casciano, AG                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jason A Boyko              7 MSC-MR                    NT      36.24  
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 20.80     10/1997 Thomas Brisson, RAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jason A Boyko              7 MSC-MR                 32.12      24.06  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 31.09     10/1995 Simon Hammer, MKBC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher E Marvin       8 Ndac-MR                43.64      38.59  
  2 Somar Hadid                8 NBS-MR                 43.27      38.99  
  3 Chris A Rudel              8 Aqua Gems-MR           45.95      42.20  
  4 Devin T Wunderlich         8 Ndac-MR                   NT      48.78  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 39.35  10/28/2001 Alex P Stuart, Aqua Gems                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chris A Rudel              8 Aqua Gems-MR           53.75      54.78  
  2 Somar Hadid                8 NBS-MR                 55.21      55.12  
  3 Devin T Wunderlich         8 Ndac-MR                   NT    1:02.21  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 42.38     10/1995 Simon Hammer, MKBC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chris A Rudel              8 Aqua Gems-MR           52.45      50.90  
  2 Somar Hadid                8 NBS-MR                 55.02      51.03  
  3 Devin T Wunderlich         8 Ndac-MR                   NT    1:03.43  
 -- Christopher E Marvin       8 Ndac-MR                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15.40  10/28/2001 Alex P Stuart, Aqua Gems                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher E Marvin       8 Ndac-MR                28.07      25.31  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 29.84  10/27/2002 Alex P Stuart, Aqua Gems                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicolas Winograd           9 Aqua Gems-MR           31.43      31.64  
  2 Paul V LaRue               9 MSC-MR                 36.03      34.54  
  3 Padraic D Thompson         9 Aqua Gems-MR           39.43      35.24  
  4 Joesph M Galante           9 NBS-MR                 43.99      36.96  
  5 Jonathan M Warnon          9 Aqua Gems-MR           38.53      37.81  
  6 Parker Cavotti             9 Ndac-MR                42.62      38.08  
  7 Bryan M Feigel             9 NBS-MR                 40.84      41.16  
  8 Julian C Morgan            9 MSC-MR                 44.84      41.49  
  9 Craig A Eybers             9 Barracudas-MR          47.51      42.25  
 10 Jeremy K Langdale          9 Aqua Gems-MR           59.40      49.85  
 11 William R Roberts          9 Barracudas-MR        1:00.00      50.94  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 35.78  10/27/2002 Alex P Stuart, Aqua Gems                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicolas Winograd           9 Aqua Gems-MR           36.43      40.25  
  2 Paul V LaRue               9 MSC-MR                 41.41      41.38  
  3 Jonathan M Warnon          9 Aqua Gems-MR           47.47      42.36  
  4 Padraic D Thompson         9 Aqua Gems-MR           44.43      43.17  
  5 Bryan M Feigel             9 NBS-MR                 49.76      49.27  
  6 Craig A Eybers             9 Barracudas-MR          49.10      50.23  
  7 Joesph M Galante           9 NBS-MR                 55.99      50.80  
  8 Julian C Morgan            9 MSC-MR                 54.74      53.72  
  9 William R Roberts          9 Barracudas-MR        1:15.00    1:10.27  
 -- Jeremy K Langdale          9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.77         DQ  
 -- Parker Cavotti             9 Ndac-MR                49.53         DQ  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 39.72  10/24/2004 Ruan J Zorgman, Pace                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicolas Winograd           9 Aqua Gems-MR           40.43      43.71  
  2 Paul V LaRue               9 MSC-MR                 46.35      47.72  
  3 Padraic D Thompson         9 Aqua Gems-MR           48.43      49.49  
  4 Joesph M Galante           9 NBS-MR                 59.99      51.27  
  5 Jonathan M Warnon          9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.47      51.97  
  6 Parker Cavotti             9 Ndac-MR                56.42      54.16  
  7 Craig A Eybers             9 Barracudas-MR          49.04      54.24  
  8 Bryan M Feigel             9 NBS-MR                 56.67      56.06  
 -- Julian C Morgan            9 MSC-MR                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 31.76  10/27/2002 Alex P Stuart, Aqua Gems                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul V LaRue               9 MSC-MR                 43.94      45.79  
  2 Jonathan M Warnon          9 Aqua Gems-MR           54.46      54.45  
  3 Craig A Eybers             9 Barracudas-MR          50.00      55.60  
  4 Julian C Morgan            9 MSC-MR               1:16.74      57.43  
 -- Padraic D Thompson         9 Aqua Gems-MR           52.43         DQ  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 28.33     10/1999 Daniel Simco, BGNW                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas A Owens          10 Aqua Gems-MR           32.32      33.84  
  2 Mike T Craven             10 Ndac-MR                34.91      33.91  
  3 Skyler S Milton           10 Ndac-MR                36.23      35.41  
  4 Kamran Ali                10 WSSC-MR                37.53      36.73  
  5 Grant K Gottwig           10 Aqua Gems-MR           39.43      37.22  
  6 Chaz Cella                10 WSSC-MR                41.93      38.99  
  7 Samuel Morgan             10 MSC-MR                 40.65      39.71  
  8 Ryan A Metzger            10 Aqua Gems-MR           52.73      50.77  
  9 Andrew Velez              10 NBS-MR                    NT      59.73  
 -- Brendin F Thompson        10 Aqua Gems-MR           34.43         DQ  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 32.03     10/1999 Daniel Simco, BGNW                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brendin F Thompson        10 Aqua Gems-MR           36.43      39.32  
  2 Kamran Ali                10 WSSC-MR                45.17      43.88  
  3 Skyler S Milton           10 Ndac-MR                43.83      43.93  
  4 Grant K Gottwig           10 Aqua Gems-MR           44.43      47.54  
  5 Samuel Morgan             10 MSC-MR                 51.20      47.90  
  6 Ryan A Metzger            10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.20      55.59  
 -- Chaz Cella                10 WSSC-MR                47.93         DQ  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 35.47     10/1999 Daniel Simco, BGNW                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas A Owens          10 Aqua Gems-MR           41.78      42.83  
  2 Brendin F Thompson        10 Aqua Gems-MR           44.43      43.38  
  3 Mike T Craven             10 Ndac-MR                48.17      49.06  
  4 Kamran Ali                10 WSSC-MR                52.04      51.35  
  5 Grant K Gottwig           10 Aqua Gems-MR           49.43      53.41  
  6 Samuel Morgan             10 MSC-MR               1:07.31    1:07.49  
 -- Chaz Cella                10 WSSC-MR                57.31         DQ  
 -- Ryan A Metzger            10 Aqua Gems-MR           55.43         DQ  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 29.76     10/1999 Anthony Simco, BGNW                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brendin F Thompson        10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.43      39.15  
  2 Nicholas A Owens          10 Aqua Gems-MR           38.98      39.26  
  3 Mike T Craven             10 Ndac-MR                   NT      44.89  
  4 Kamran Ali                10 WSSC-MR                47.28      47.82  
  5 Skyler S Milton           10 Ndac-MR                50.16      48.47  
  6 Samuel Morgan             10 MSC-MR               1:02.64      57.38  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 25.09  10/28/2001 Vinson Wang, MSC  -MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan P Alderson           11 MSC-MR                 30.41      27.48  
  2 Carl W Anderson           12 Ndac-MR                30.02      28.29  
  3 Steven J Campagna         11 Ndac-MR                28.52      28.58  
  4 Julian A Mackrel          11 Ndac-MR                28.83      29.46  
  5 Ian D Stuart              12 Aqua Gems-MR           29.44      29.85  
  6 Raphael A Warnon          12 Aqua Gems-MR           30.73      30.24  
  7 Simon Haas                11 MSC-MR                 30.55      30.37  
  8 Dakota J Griffin          12 Ndac-MR                31.06      30.58  
  9 Keith A Carlino           11 MSC-MR                 31.71      30.76  
 10 Spencer Cavotti           11 Ndac-MR                30.11      30.99  
 11 Brandon Ryan              12 WSSC-MR                30.72      31.29  
 12 Michael D Edwards         11 NBS-MR                 35.24      31.85  
 13 Zane W Grunewald          11 NBS-MR                 32.60      32.44  
 14 Austin W Nunnally         12 Barracudas-MR          33.60      32.82  
 15 Loren A Riesenfeld        12 Ndac-MR                33.38      33.10  
 16 Sean P Kalletta           11 UN-AG-MR               32.67      33.40  
 17 Christopher Arsenault     12 Ndac-MR                34.15      34.18  
 18 Austin J Loeffel          11 Ndac-MR                35.25      35.70  
 19 Aditya Bhagirath          11 WSSC-MR                41.71      37.27  
 20 Ricky J Sztyndor          11 Barracudas-MR          39.63      43.04  
 21 Aaron P Harrington        11 NBS-MR                    NT      44.92  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:00.83     10/1995 Nicholas Pai, MSC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan P Alderson           11 MSC-MR               1:13.41    1:09.29  
                  33.85     1:09.29 (35.44)                                        
  2 Simon Haas                11 MSC-MR               1:14.34    1:13.45  
                  36.23     1:13.45 (37.22)                                        
  3 Raphael A Warnon          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.91    1:14.93  
                  35.85     1:14.93 (39.08)                                        
  4 Keith A Carlino           11 MSC-MR               1:20.36    1:17.51  
                  38.29     1:17.51 (39.22)                                        
  5 Julian A Mackrel          11 Ndac-MR              1:16.77    1:18.25  
                  38.22     1:18.25 (40.03)                                        
  6 Dakota J Griffin          12 Ndac-MR              1:20.11    1:19.41  
                  37.83     1:19.41 (41.58)                                        
  7 Brandon Ryan              12 WSSC-MR              1:17.18    1:19.76  
                  38.44     1:19.76 (41.32)                                        
  8 Ian D Stuart              12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.84    1:21.91  
                  38.84     1:21.91 (43.07)                                        
  9 Loren A Riesenfeld        12 Ndac-MR              1:29.26    1:22.99  
                  50.00     1:22.99 (32.99)                                        
 10 Christopher Arsenault     12 Ndac-MR                   NT    1:23.10  
                  40.69     1:23.10 (42.41)                                        
 11 Spencer Cavotti           11 Ndac-MR              1:25.45    1:23.51  
                  41.23     1:23.51 (42.28)                                        
 12 Sean P Kalletta           11 UN-AG-MR             1:24.70    1:24.01  
                  40.49     1:24.01 (43.52)                                        
 13 Michael D Edwards         11 NBS-MR               1:25.47    1:25.46  
                  48.00     1:25.46 (37.46)                                        
 14 Austin W Nunnally         12 Barracudas-MR        1:38.24    1:26.99  
                  41.44     1:26.99 (45.55)                                        
 15 Zane W Grunewald          11 NBS-MR               1:24.32    1:27.52  
                  41.69     1:27.52 (45.83)                                        
 -- Carl W Anderson           12 Ndac-MR              1:24.89         DQ  
                  37.60          DQ (39.93)                                        
 -- Ricky J Sztyndor          11 Barracudas-MR        2:17.93         DQ  
                  51.00        DQ (1:09.69)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 32.40     10/1999 Simon Hammer, BGNW                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steven J Campagna         11 Ndac-MR                38.43      37.90  
  2 Spencer Cavotti           11 Ndac-MR                38.32      38.27  
  3 Carl W Anderson           12 Ndac-MR                45.35      39.92  
  4 Julian A Mackrel          11 Ndac-MR                38.69      40.60  
  5 Simon Haas                11 MSC-MR                 44.51      41.46  
  6 Zane W Grunewald          11 NBS-MR                 43.40      42.03  
  7 Raphael A Warnon          12 Aqua Gems-MR           42.64      42.34  
  8 Austin J Loeffel          11 Ndac-MR                44.94      43.17  
  9 Keith A Carlino           11 MSC-MR                 47.77      44.29  
 10 Michael D Edwards         11 NBS-MR                 49.18      44.59  
 11 Ian D Stuart              12 Aqua Gems-MR           42.83      44.98  
 12 Brandon Ryan              12 WSSC-MR                51.03      47.04  
 13 Austin W Nunnally         12 Barracudas-MR          48.88      48.55  
 14 Sean P Kalletta           11 UN-AG-MR               45.71      51.09  
 15 Ricky J Sztyndor          11 Barracudas-MR          52.51      55.57  
 16 Aditya Bhagirath          11 WSSC-MR              1:12.92    1:00.64  
 -- Ryan P Alderson           11 MSC-MR                 46.24         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 28.33  10/28/2001 Vinson Wang, MSC  -MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steven J Campagna         11 Ndac-MR                30.23      31.11  
  2 Ryan P Alderson           11 MSC-MR                 34.85      32.54  
  3 Keith A Carlino           11 MSC-MR                 35.52      33.79  
  4 Raphael A Warnon          12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.79      36.01  
  5 Simon Haas                11 MSC-MR                 36.28      36.25  
  6 Ian D Stuart              12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.75      36.36  
  7 Loren A Riesenfeld        12 Ndac-MR                37.33      36.75  
  8 Dakota J Griffin          12 Ndac-MR                38.11      37.05  
  9 Christopher Arsenault     12 Ndac-MR                39.46      39.31  
 10 Austin W Nunnally         12 Barracudas-MR          43.47      40.06  
 11 Brandon Ryan              12 WSSC-MR                39.36      40.08  
 12 Austin J Loeffel          11 Ndac-MR                39.11      42.28  
 13 Sean P Kalletta           11 UN-AG-MR               43.70      43.02  
 14 Aditya Bhagirath          11 WSSC-MR              1:10.33      51.66  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 23.72  10/24/2004 Joe F Perez-Rogers, NDAC                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alex P Stuart             13 Aqua Gems-MR           25.99      25.84  
  2 Mike D Meck               14 MSC-MR                 26.53      25.94  
  3 Lukas A Dempsey           13 UNMSC-MR                  NT      26.56  
  4 Branden J Dahlem          13 Ndac-MR                28.77      27.22  
  5 Bryan J Lubarsky          14 NBS-MR                 27.60      28.22  
  6 Tyler J Gennarelli        13 Barracudas-MR          30.32      28.70  
  7 Luke J Grunewald          14 NBS-MR                 29.67      29.99  
  8 Alex J Simpson            14 Barracudas-MR          31.18      31.16  
  9 Michael MACKAY            13 WSSC-MR                34.05      31.45  
 10 Thomas G Noller           13 VAC-MR                 32.34      32.18  
 11 Brian J Roberts           14 Barracudas-MR          40.00      35.26  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:49.43     10/1998 Robert Tiernan, MSC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mike D Meck               14 MSC-MR               2:15.92    2:03.92  
  2 Alex P Stuart             13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:11.55    2:04.07  
  3 Lukas A Dempsey           13 UNMSC-MR             2:06.36    2:05.99  
  4 Brian Z Disalvo           14 MSC-MR               2:12.88    2:10.51  
  5 Branden J Dahlem          13 Ndac-MR              2:12.11    2:13.33  
  6 Tyler J Gennarelli        13 Barracudas-MR        2:29.87    2:16.51  
                  30.61     1:05.03 (34.42)     1:41.98 (36.95)     2:16.51 (34.53)
  7 Mikey J Feigel            14 NBS-MR               2:13.81    2:18.63  
  8 Bryan J Lubarsky          14 NBS-MR               2:25.10    2:19.19  
                  32.69     1:07.68 (34.99)     1:43.98 (36.30)     2:19.19 (35.21)
  9 Luke J Grunewald          14 NBS-MR               2:19.54    2:20.36  
                  32.28     1:08.18 (35.90)     1:45.71 (37.53)     2:20.36 (34.65)
 10 Alex J Simpson            14 Barracudas-MR        2:18.95    2:22.87  
                  32.54     1:09.04 (36.50)     1:46.66 (37.62)     2:22.87 (36.21)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 57.21     10/1997 Nicholas Pai, MSC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ripley J Danner           14 Ndac-MR              1:03.67    1:01.58  
                  30.63     1:01.58 (30.95)                                        
  2 Alex P Stuart             13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.37    1:03.22  
                  30.45     1:03.22 (32.77)                                        
  3 Lukas A Dempsey           13 UNMSC-MR             1:06.23    1:04.94  
                  32.01     1:04.94 (32.93)                                        
  4 Branden J Dahlem          13 Ndac-MR              1:09.62    1:08.17  
                  33.95     1:08.17 (34.22)                                        
  5 Bryan J Lubarsky          14 NBS-MR               1:08.80    1:08.84  
                  33.64     1:08.84 (35.20)                                        
  6 Mike D Meck               14 MSC-MR               1:11.16    1:09.09  
                  34.25     1:09.09 (34.84)                                        
  7 Brian Z Disalvo           14 MSC-MR               1:11.83    1:09.74  
                  34.68     1:09.74 (35.06)                                        
  8 Mikey J Feigel            14 NBS-MR               1:09.50    1:11.71  
                  35.55     1:11.71 (36.16)                                        
  9 Luke J Grunewald          14 NBS-MR               1:16.92    1:17.79  
                  38.64     1:17.79 (39.15)                                        
 10 Thomas G Noller           13 VAC-MR               1:31.43    1:24.38  
                  42.01     1:24.38 (42.37)                                        
 -- Brian J Roberts           14 Barracudas-MR        2:00.00         DQ  
                  45.01          DQ (53.50)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:06.08  10/22/2005 Vadim Yafayev, Dolfins                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ripley J Danner           14 Ndac-MR              1:08.88    1:08.37  
                  32.45     1:08.37 (35.92)                                        
  2 Mike D Meck               14 MSC-MR               1:11.02    1:08.38  
                  32.11     1:08.38 (36.27)                                        
  3 Thomas G Noller           13 VAC-MR               1:33.53    1:21.77  
                  38.00     1:21.77 (43.77)                                        
  4 Michael MACKAY            13 WSSC-MR              1:26.67    1:22.26  
                  38.25     1:22.26 (44.01)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 58.68  10/24/2004 Alex Z Kral, MWSC -MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lukas A Dempsey           13 UNMSC-MR             1:07.37    1:06.28  
  2 Brian Z Disalvo           14 MSC-MR               1:04.99    1:06.40  
  3 Mikey J Feigel            14 NBS-MR               1:09.42    1:10.41  
  4 Tyler J Gennarelli        13 Barracudas-MR        1:12.65    1:11.34  
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 22.11  10/27/2002 Ryan M Olsen, Aqua Gems                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryosuke Kameyana          17 Barracudas-MR          22.83      23.01  
  2 Nathan D Politi           17 NBS-MR                 23.73      23.50  
  3 Ayman C Andrews           15 Aqua Gems-MR           23.23      23.72  
  4 Billy M Colton            17 NBS-MR                 23.80      23.81  
  5 Brian Z Saindon           16 Aqua Gems-MR           23.46      23.88  
  6 Eric Culver               15 VAC-MR                 25.03      24.24  
  7 Ryan E Burke              17 Barracudas-MR          23.73      24.67  
  8 Tyler W Scott             15 MSC-MR                 24.68      24.89  
  9 Ed A Gonzalez             17 NBS-MR                 24.65      24.96  
 10 Wilfredo J Rodriguez      17 Barracudas-MR          24.55      25.09  
 11 Michael J Gennarelli      16 Barracudas-MR          24.20      25.22  
 12 Elijah J Hoffman          16 MSC-MR                 25.17      25.29  
 13 Shaun W Greer             15 Aqua Gems-MR           25.87      25.39  
 14 Connor J Murray           16 MSC-MR                 25.02      25.59  
 14 Erik Andersson            15 VAC-MR                 25.36      25.59  
 16 David H Barry             16 Barracudas-MR          25.25      25.70  
 17 Steven H Roberts          17 Barracudas-MR          26.44      26.71  
 18 Alex C Loli               12 Barracudas-MR          27.57      26.89  
 19 Moises D Huaman           17 Barracudas-MR          28.09      27.15  
 20 Andrew R Feigel           15 NBS-MR                 27.31      27.38  
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:47.65  10/22/2005 Justin Coombs, NBS  -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Z Saindon           16 Aqua Gems-MR         4:54.91    4:57.87  
                  26.17       55.34 (29.17)     1:25.34 (30.00)     1:55.86 (30.52)
        2:26.46 (30.60)     2:56.96 (30.50)     3:27.90 (30.94)     3:58.56 (30.66)
        4:28.45 (29.89)     4:57.87 (29.42)                                        
  2 Ayman C Andrews           15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:06.80    5:08.12  
                  25.73       54.97 (29.24)     1:25.52 (30.55)     1:56.23 (30.71)
        2:27.18 (30.95)     2:58.47 (31.29)     3:30.64 (32.17)     4:03.13 (32.49)
        4:35.97 (32.84)     5:08.12 (32.15)                                        
  3 TJ J Byrnes               17 Ndac-MR              5:08.13    5:23.75  
                  29.04       59.68 (30.64)     1:32.16 (32.48)     2:05.18 (33.02)
        2:38.29 (33.11)     3:11.54 (33.25)     3:44.58 (33.04)     4:17.89 (33.31)
        4:51.86 (33.97)     5:23.75 (31.89)                                        
  4 Ryan M Seagren            15 MSC-MR               5:28.69    5:30.16  
                  28.18     1:00.09 (31.91)     1:33.26 (33.17)     2:07.14 (33.88)
        2:41.00 (33.86)     3:14.79 (33.79)     3:49.02 (34.23)     4:23.49 (34.47)
        4:57.99 (34.50)     5:30.16 (32.17)                                        
  5 Ryosuke Kameyana          17 Barracudas-MR        5:00.39    5:30.75  
                  26.10       55.82 (29.72)     1:27.19 (31.37)     2:01.86 (34.67)
        2:36.66 (34.80)     3:11.61 (34.95)     3:46.73 (35.12)     4:21.92 (35.19)
        4:56.60 (34.68)     5:30.75 (34.15)                                        
  6 Shaun W Greer             15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:39.40    5:31.62  
                  28.25     1:00.74 (32.49)     1:34.53 (33.79)     2:08.70 (34.17)
        2:43.26 (34.56)     3:16.06 (32.80)     3:51.27 (35.21)     4:26.09 (34.82)
        5:00.44 (34.35)     5:31.62 (31.18)                                        
  7 Jack J Ehret              11 Aqua Gems-MR         5:44.57    5:42.89  
                  31.60     1:07.05 (35.45)     1:42.37 (35.32)     2:17.25 (34.88)
        2:52.17 (34.92)     3:26.72 (34.55)     4:02.09 (35.37)     4:36.74 (34.65)
        5:10.22 (33.48)     5:42.89 (32.67)                                        
  8 Michael J Gennarelli      16 Barracudas-MR        5:05.01    5:49.42  
                  29.98     1:02.82 (32.84)     1:37.88 (35.06)     2:13.10 (35.22)
        2:49.16 (36.06)     3:25.35 (36.19)     4:01.35 (36.00)     4:38.43 (37.08)
        5:14.07 (35.64)     5:49.42 (35.35)                                        
  9 Wilfredo J Rodriguez      17 Barracudas-MR        5:45.96    5:50.83  
                  29.60     1:02.75 (33.15)     1:37.23 (34.48)     2:12.62 (35.39)
        2:48.74 (36.12)     3:25.19 (36.45)     4:02.29 (37.10)     4:40.72 (38.43)
        5:17.97 (37.25)     5:50.83 (32.86)                                        
 10 Moises D Huaman           17 Barracudas-MR        5:53.93    5:52.96  
                  29.85     1:03.01 (33.16)     1:38.63 (35.62)     2:14.62 (35.99)
        2:50.83 (36.21)     3:27.47 (36.64)     4:04.08 (36.61)     4:40.97 (36.89)
        5:17.80 (36.83)     5:52.96 (35.16)                                        
 11 Brian Z Disalvo           14 MSC-MR               6:10.99    5:56.33  
                  30.20     1:04.48 (34.28)     1:40.53 (36.05)     2:17.57 (37.04)
        2:54.20 (36.63)     3:31.48 (37.28)     4:08.46 (36.98)     4:45.35 (36.89)
        5:21.74 (36.39)     5:56.33 (34.59)                                        
 12 Elijah J Hoffman          16 MSC-MR               6:03.17    6:02.32  
                  30.50     1:04.45 (33.95)     1:39.78 (35.33)     2:15.79 (36.01)
        2:52.53 (36.74)     3:29.71 (37.18)     4:07.78 (38.07)     4:46.25 (38.47)
        5:24.72 (38.47)     6:02.32 (37.60)                                        
 13 Andrew R Feigel           15 NBS-MR               6:03.74    6:05.00  
                  31.18     1:06.13 (34.95)     1:42.76 (36.63)     2:20.50 (37.74)
        2:58.30 (37.80)     3:36.24 (37.94)     4:14.48 (38.24)     4:53.00 (38.52)
        5:29.68 (36.68)     6:05.00 (35.32)                                        
 14 Alex J Simpson            14 Barracudas-MR        5:59.49    6:25.18  
                  33.98     1:12.10 (38.12)     1:51.20 (39.10)     2:31.12 (39.92)
        3:10.56 (39.44)     3:49.96 (39.40)     4:29.07 (39.11)     5:08.44 (39.37)
        5:47.25 (38.81)     6:25.18 (37.93)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:57.98  10/28/2000 Nat L Moore, NBS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Billy M Colton            17 NBS-MR               1:57.61    2:01.84  
  2 TJ J Byrnes               17 Ndac-MR              2:01.75    2:11.38  
  3 Ryosuke Kameyana          17 Barracudas-MR        2:06.46    2:15.81  
  4 Ryan M Seagren            15 MSC-MR               2:13.17    2:18.56  
  5 Nathan D Politi           17 NBS-MR               2:13.97    2:18.72  
  6 Shaun W Greer             15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:21.52    2:19.81  
                  31.41     1:06.66 (35.25)     1:43.66 (37.00)     2:19.81 (36.15)
  7 Wilfredo J Rodriguez      17 Barracudas-MR        2:18.07    2:21.03  
  8 Michael J Gennarelli      16 Barracudas-MR        2:18.41    2:25.72  
                  33.67     1:09.39 (35.72)     1:47.48 (38.09)     2:25.72 (38.24)
  9 Alex C Loli               12 Barracudas-MR        2:24.27    2:28.73  
                  33.91     1:11.58 (37.67)     1:51.02 (39.44)     2:28.73 (37.71)
 10 Alex J Simpson            14 Barracudas-MR        2:29.52    2:35.85  
                  36.61     1:15.88 (39.27)     1:56.95 (41.07)     2:35.85 (38.90)
 11 Andrew R Feigel           15 NBS-MR               2:37.93    2:40.43  
                  36.69     1:17.03 (40.34)     1:59.33 (42.30)     2:40.43 (41.10)
 12 Moises D Huaman           17 Barracudas-MR        2:44.31    2:42.15  
                  38.65     1:19.47 (40.82)     2:01.43 (41.96)     2:42.15 (40.72)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:21.92  10/28/2001 Thomas M Clark, NBS  -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ed A Gonzalez             17 NBS-MR               2:36.38    2:38.10  
                  35.87     1:15.94 (40.07)     1:57.31 (41.37)     2:38.10 (40.79)
  2 Ryan E Burke              17 Barracudas-MR        2:30.36    2:38.88  
                  32.59     1:10.39 (37.80)     1:54.03 (43.64)     2:38.88 (44.85)
  3 Elijah J Hoffman          16 MSC-MR               2:35.50    2:39.53  
                  35.46     1:14.87 (39.41)     1:56.52 (41.65)     2:39.53 (43.01)
  4 Alex C Loli               12 Barracudas-MR        2:50.12    2:49.75  
                  36.05     1:19.81 (43.76)     2:04.05 (44.24)     2:49.75 (45.70)
  5 Yorrick M Anderson        15 Ndac-MR              2:50.01    2:49.82  
                  37.80     1:20.11 (42.31)     2:05.65 (45.54)     2:49.82 (44.17)
  6 Steven H Roberts          17 Barracudas-MR        3:13.19    2:51.95  
                  35.83     1:17.79 (41.96)     2:04.94 (47.15)     2:51.95 (47.01)
  7 Jack J Ehret              11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:55.29    2:54.09  
                  41.33     1:27.17 (45.84)     2:11.31 (44.14)     2:54.09 (42.78)
  8 Michael MACKAY            13 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:02.05  
                  40.33     1:27.46 (47.13)     2:16.02 (48.56)     3:02.05 (46.03)
  9 Tyler J Gennarelli        13 Barracudas-MR        3:25.00    3:13.34  
                  41.38     1:30.55 (49.17)     2:21.29 (50.74)     3:13.34 (52.05)
 -- Ryosuke Kameyana          17 Barracudas-MR        2:29.36         DQ  
                  31.75     1:09.63 (37.88)     1:49.58 (39.95)          DQ (40.47)
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:00.15  10/22/2005 Ryan Coombs, NBS  -MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Culver               15 VAC-MR               2:03.13    2:03.63  
                  22.77       53.57 (30.80)     1:26.22 (32.65)     2:03.63 (37.41)
  2 Tyler W Scott             15 MSC-MR               2:15.17    2:17.27  
                  25.00       59.21 (34.21)     1:35.79 (36.58)     2:17.27 (41.48)
  3 Connor J Murray           16 MSC-MR               2:17.31    2:18.34  
                  26.15     1:00.77 (34.62)     1:37.85 (37.08)     2:18.34 (40.49)
  4 Wilfredo J Rodriguez      17 Barracudas-MR        2:21.09    2:25.15  
                  27.14     1:03.23 (36.09)     1:42.29 (39.06)     2:25.15 (42.86)
  5 David H Barry             16 Barracudas-MR        2:40.00    2:31.00  
                  26.90     1:05.21 (38.31)     1:46.24 (41.03)     2:31.00 (44.76)
  6 Ryan E Burke              17 Barracudas-MR        2:28.27    2:32.75  
                  26.33     1:01.77 (35.44)     1:43.81 (42.04)     2:32.75 (48.94)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:01.90     10/1997 James Ciliberto, NBS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayman C Andrews           15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:05.93    2:04.27  
  2 Ryosuke Kameyana          17 Barracudas-MR        2:05.80    2:05.48  
  3 Billy M Colton            17 NBS-MR               2:02.04    2:06.51  
  4 Eric Culver               15 VAC-MR               2:10.94    2:07.88  
                  26.38       59.70 (33.32)     1:38.78 (39.08)     2:07.88 (29.10)
  5 TJ J Byrnes               17 Ndac-MR              2:01.73    2:09.51  
  6 Brian Z Saindon           16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.99    2:10.69  
  7 Connor J Murray           16 MSC-MR               2:12.38    2:11.85  
                  28.51     1:02.63 (34.12)     1:40.16 (37.53)     2:11.85 (31.69)
  8 Ripley J Danner           14 Ndac-MR              2:14.58    2:14.74  
                  28.62     1:03.38 (34.76)     1:42.85 (39.47)     2:14.74 (31.89)
  9 Nathan D Politi           17 NBS-MR               2:16.19    2:14.98  
                  27.81     1:03.68 (35.87)     1:44.05 (40.37)     2:14.98 (30.93)
 10 Tyler W Scott             15 MSC-MR               2:10.75    2:17.39  
 11 Ryan M Seagren            15 MSC-MR               2:19.55    2:19.98  
                  29.95     1:05.70 (35.75)     1:48.27 (42.57)     2:19.98 (31.71)
 12 Erik Andersson            15 VAC-MR               2:21.34    2:20.36  
                  28.86     1:05.04 (36.18)     1:47.64 (42.60)     2:20.36 (32.72)
 13 David H Barry             16 Barracudas-MR        2:13.70    2:20.67  
                  29.23     1:05.18 (35.95)     1:47.69 (42.51)     2:20.67 (32.98)
 14 Ryan E Burke              17 Barracudas-MR        2:11.22    2:21.44  
                  26.94     1:03.79 (36.85)     1:45.07 (41.28)     2:21.44 (36.37)
 15 Wilfredo J Rodriguez      17 Barracudas-MR        2:19.06    2:22.54  
                  28.19     1:03.50 (35.31)     1:48.98 (45.48)     2:22.54 (33.56)
 16 Ed A Gonzalez             17 NBS-MR               2:15.00    2:23.23  
                  28.74     1:06.48 (37.74)     1:48.98 (42.50)     2:23.23 (34.25)
 17 Alex C Loli               12 Barracudas-MR        2:31.58    2:25.93  
                  31.29     1:08.65 (37.36)     1:51.77 (43.12)     2:25.93 (34.16)
 18 Yorrick M Anderson        15 Ndac-MR              2:25.16    2:26.52  
                  30.67     1:09.80 (39.13)     1:52.88 (43.08)     2:26.52 (33.64)
 19 Jack J Ehret              11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:30.98    2:29.83  
                  33.05     1:11.08 (38.03)     1:56.10 (45.02)     2:29.83 (33.73)
 20 Michael J Gennarelli      16 Barracudas-MR        2:23.00    2:33.00  
                  31.24     1:08.57 (37.33)     1:57.53 (48.96)     2:33.00 (35.47)
 21 Steven H Roberts          17 Barracudas-MR        2:40.92    2:38.01  
                  33.83     1:15.37 (41.54)     1:59.68 (44.31)     2:38.01 (38.33)
 -- Moises D Huaman           17 Barracudas-MR        2:29.99         DQ  
                  29.71     1:10.55 (40.84)     1:51.25 (40.70)          DQ (33.05)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.