2006 MR MRST Fall Season Starter Meet - 10/14/2006               
                                    Results                                    

Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loli, Avery R              8 Mrst Barracudas-MR     41.03      41.97        
  2 Zielke, Lauren A           8 HAWK-AD                54.23      43.34        
  3 Mikesh, Alyssa N           8 HAWK-AD                44.15      43.36        
  4 Lawrence-Paine, Lillian    7 HAWK-AD                47.11      45.26        
  5 Grullon, Maia R            8 Mrst Barracudas-MR     50.21      48.59        
  6 Dubord, Nicole M           8 HAWK-AD              1:02.45      52.35        
  7 Bachiller, Erica N         7 MWSC-MR                57.96      53.13        
  8 Dubord, Daniell E          8 HAWK-AD              1:02.45      53.92        
  9 Morales, Natalia A         8 HAWK-AD              1:06.56      55.71        
 10 Waltman, Angela J          8 Mrst Barracudas-MR     52.86      57.29        
 11 Woodward, Lauren E         7 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:08.66    1:01.93        
 12 Lynch, Erin R              7 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:00.12    1:02.18        
 13 DuBord, Lauren             6 HAWK-AD              1:02.88    1:05.96        
 14 Sackett, Nora              8 HAWK-AD              1:05.62    1:17.48        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loli, Avery R              8 Mrst Barracudas-MR     55.00      49.76        
  2 Mikesh, Alyssa N           8 HAWK-AD                53.73      49.97        
  3 Zielke, Lauren A           8 HAWK-AD                56.28      50.70        
  4 Lawrence-Paine, Lillian    7 HAWK-AD                55.68      50.77        
  5 Grullon, Maia R            8 Mrst Barracudas-MR     56.41      52.94        
  6 Bachiller, Erica N         7 MWSC-MR              1:10.01      54.56        
  7 Waltman, Angela J          8 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:00.00      58.92        
  8 Lynch, Erin R              7 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:03.68      59.12        
  9 Dubord, Daniell E          8 HAWK-AD              1:07.87    1:02.55        
 10 Morales, Natalia A         8 HAWK-AD              1:09.89    1:05.64        
 11 DuBord, Lauren             6 HAWK-AD              1:23.23    1:10.67        
 12 Sackett, Nora              8 HAWK-AD              1:08.56    1:36.21        
 -- Dubord, Nicole M           8 HAWK-AD              1:07.25         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loli, Avery R              8 Mrst Barracudas-MR     53.44      55.25        
  2 Zielke, Lauren A           8 HAWK-AD              1:04.36      58.65        
  3 Waltman, Angela J          8 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:05.19    1:06.42        
  4 Lawrence-Paine, Lillian    7 HAWK-AD              1:08.36    1:15.28        
  5 Morales, Natalia A         8 HAWK-AD              1:23.23    1:15.61        
  6 Bachiller, Erica N         7 MWSC-MR              1:28.10    1:16.91        
 -- Sackett, Nora              8 HAWK-AD              1:28.69         DQ        
 -- Woodward, Lauren E         7 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Dubord, Daniell E          8 HAWK-AD              1:29.23         DQ        
 -- Mikesh, Alyssa N           8 HAWK-AD              1:04.96         DQ        
 -- Dubord, Nicole M           8 HAWK-AD              1:26.98         DQ        
 -- DuBord, Lauren             6 HAWK-AD              1:39.55         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zielke, Lauren A           8 HAWK-AD                59.78      56.44        
  2 Waltman, Angela J          8 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:00.00    1:15.73        
 -- Mikesh, Alyssa N           8 HAWK-AD                58.78         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendrzycki, Morgan         9 MWSC-MR                36.40      33.91        
  2 Lynch, Kelly A            10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     35.81      34.30        
  3 Shoiock, Natalie K        10 MWSC-MR                35.98      34.77        
  4 Mellett, Erin E            9 MWSC-MR                34.00      35.37        
  5 Nunnally, Diana S         10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     39.46      35.61        
  6 Stalnaker, Taylor          9 MWSC-MR                39.03      35.69        
  7 Gulitti, Emily R          10 HAWK-AD                43.21      37.15        
  8 Carney, Kate               9 MWSC-MR                43.43      39.07        
  9 Prestia, Nikki M          10 HAWK-AD                41.18      39.32        
 10 Klippel, Britney L         9 MWSC-MR                48.01      39.83        
 11 Cole, Caroline M           9 MWSC-MR                41.13      40.26        
 12 Mitchell, Charlene D       9 HAWK-AD                52.32      40.44        
 13 Nelson, Hannah N           9 Mrst Barracudas-MR     49.96      43.31        
 14 Tawil, Lian Y              9 Mrst Barracudas-MR     41.84      44.44        
 15 Coviello, Megan E          9 Mrst Barracudas-MR     43.18      44.76        
 16 Woodward, Caroline G       9 Mrst Barracudas-MR     49.40      46.80        
 17 O'Connell, Jessica A      10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     55.25      49.81        
 18 McAvoy, Molly              9 HAWK-AD              1:03.65      51.98        
 19 Brown, Alexis N           10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     51.60      53.23        
 20 Dennis, Jennifer L         9 Mrst Barracudas-MR     53.37      53.48        
 21 Rementer, Shea E          10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     55.00      53.89        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quezada, Betsy            10 Devil Fish-MR          40.35      38.84        
  2 Lynch, Kelly A            10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     39.38      39.76        
  3 Gulitti, Emily R          10 HAWK-AD                48.47      44.95        
  4 Nunnally, Diana S         10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     44.89      45.24        
  5 Mellett, Erin E            9 MWSC-MR                43.43      46.90        
  6 Prestia, Nikki M          10 HAWK-AD                51.54      47.03        
  7 Cole, Caroline M           9 MWSC-MR                49.35      47.65        
  8 Carney, Kate               9 MWSC-MR                47.94      48.15        
  9 Coviello, Megan E          9 Mrst Barracudas-MR     52.18      50.43        
 10 Nelson, Hannah N           9 Mrst Barracudas-MR     54.59      52.31        
 11 Mitchell, Charlene D       9 HAWK-AD                58.66      53.69        
 12 O'Connell, Jessica A      10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     54.67      57.60        
 13 Rementer, Shea E          10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:04.72    1:01.67        
 14 McAvoy, Molly              9 HAWK-AD              1:09.45    1:11.06        
 -- Woodward, Caroline G       9 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:08.85         DQ        
 -- Stalnaker, Taylor          9 MWSC-MR                47.19         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Kelly A            10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     51.74      45.35        
  2 Shoiock, Natalie K        10 MWSC-MR                48.02      46.57        
  3 Carney, Kate               9 MWSC-MR                49.67      48.30        
  4 Prestia, Nikki M          10 HAWK-AD                53.09      48.34        
  5 Mendrzycki, Morgan         9 MWSC-MR                54.98      49.36        
  6 Nunnally, Diana S         10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     50.98      49.77        
  7 Gulitti, Emily R          10 HAWK-AD                50.53      51.61        
  8 Cole, Caroline M           9 MWSC-MR                58.68      52.74        
  9 Brown, Alexis N           10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:10.00      55.91        
 10 Tawil, Lian Y              9 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:00.27      56.78        
 11 Klippel, Britney L         9 MWSC-MR                58.12      57.28        
 12 Woodward, Caroline G       9 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:00.02    1:01.44        
 13 Mitchell, Charlene D       9 HAWK-AD              1:04.31    1:03.29        
 14 Toimil, Dana A            10 MWSC-MR              1:05.03    1:04.14        
 15 Coviello, Megan E          9 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:02.88    1:06.09        
 16 Cabrera, Samantha L        9 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:06.25    1:09.66        
 17 Nelson, Hannah N           9 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:05.00    1:11.12        
 18 Rementer, Shea E          10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:18.42    1:12.93        
 19 Dennis, Jennifer L         9 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:20.93    1:17.88        
 -- McAvoy, Molly              9 HAWK-AD              1:24.36         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunnally, Diana S         10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     39.66      38.85        
  2 Mellett, Erin E            9 MWSC-MR                40.08      39.62        
  3 Quezada, Betsy            10 Devil Fish-MR          40.52      40.53        
  4 Lynch, Kelly A            10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     43.02      41.40        
  5 Shoiock, Natalie K        10 MWSC-MR                43.16      41.54        
  6 Stalnaker, Taylor          9 MWSC-MR                47.69      42.85        
  7 Tawil, Lian Y              9 Mrst Barracudas-MR     44.14      45.35        
  8 Prestia, Nikki M          10 HAWK-AD                47.44      52.09        
  9 Coviello, Megan E          9 Mrst Barracudas-MR     57.96      55.34        
 10 Gulitti, Emily R          10 HAWK-AD                53.90    1:00.18        
 11 Nelson, Hannah N           9 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:05.00    1:00.69        
 12 Dennis, Jennifer L         9 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:20.00    1:09.72        
 13 Woodward, Caroline G       9 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:10.00    1:14.09        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendrzycki, Morgan         9 MWSC-MR              1:33.01    1:29.62        
                  41.97     1:29.62 (47.65)                                        
  2 Shoiock, Natalie K        10 MWSC-MR              1:34.49    1:30.42        
                  42.72     1:30.42 (47.70)                                        
  3 Nunnally, Diana S         10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:32.06    1:32.63        
                  43.42     1:32.63 (49.21)                                        
  4 Mellett, Erin E            9 MWSC-MR              1:43.87    1:37.26        
                  43.17     1:37.26 (54.09)                                        
  5 Prestia, Nikki M          10 HAWK-AD              1:45.10    1:39.13        
                  47.33     1:39.13 (51.80)                                        
  6 Tawil, Lian Y              9 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:41.42    1:45.16        
                  45.30     1:45.16 (59.86)                                        
  7 Cole, Caroline M           9 MWSC-MR              1:50.32    1:48.83        
                  50.80     1:48.83 (58.03)                                        
  8 Carney, Kate               9 MWSC-MR              1:41.05    1:51.78        
                  55.28     1:51.78 (56.50)                                        
  9 Coviello, Megan E          9 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:50.00    1:52.80        
                  51.56   1:52.80 (1:01.24)                                        
 10 Gulitti, Emily R          10 HAWK-AD              1:49.24    1:53.83        
                  54.19     1:53.83 (59.64)                                        
 11 Toimil, Dana A            10 MWSC-MR              1:53.10    1:54.05        
                  53.01   1:54.05 (1:01.04)                                        
 12 Zielke, Lauren A           8 HAWK-AD              2:08.37    1:59.59        
                  55.01   1:59.59 (1:04.58)                                        
 13 Mitchell, Charlene D       9 HAWK-AD              2:06.23    2:01.67        
                  55.65   2:01.67 (1:06.02)                                        
 14 Mikesh, Alyssa N           8 HAWK-AD              2:10.23    2:06.02        
                  59.12   2:06.02 (1:06.90)                                        
 15 O'Connell, Jessica A      10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:15.00    2:13.73        
                1:06.30   2:13.73 (1:07.43)                                        
 16 Cabrera, Samantha L        9 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:00.00    2:23.45        
                1:08.65   2:23.45 (1:14.80)                                        
 -- Woodward, Caroline G       9 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:10.00         DQ        
                1:01.81        DQ (1:04.59)                                        
 -- Lawrence-Paine, Lillian    7 HAWK-AD              1:26.89         DQ        
                1:10.39        DQ (1:08.90)                                        
 -- Stalnaker, Taylor          9 MWSC-MR              1:54.80         DQ        
                  43.48          DQ (53.41)                                        
 -- DuBord, Lauren             6 HAWK-AD              2:29.33         DQ        
                1:17.50        DQ (1:25.67)                                        
 -- Dubord, Daniell E          8 HAWK-AD              2:20.14         DQ        
                1:07.94        DQ (1:27.63)                                        
 -- Morales, Natalia A         8 HAWK-AD              2:29.36         DQ        
                1:11.77        DQ (1:15.73)                                        
 -- Dubord, Nicole M           8 HAWK-AD              2:28.32         DQ        
                1:14.02        DQ (1:13.43)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'                 3:07.94    2:48.18        
     1) Stalnaker, Taylor 9             2) Cole, Caroline M 9             
     3) Mellett, Erin E 9               4) Mendrzycki, Morgan 9           
                  41.63     1:34.41 (52.78)     2:13.60 (39.19)     2:48.18 (34.58)
  2 Middletown Recreation Swim Tea-MR  'A'            3:00.90    3:03.66        
     1) Lynch, Kelly A 10               2) Nunnally, Diana S 10           
     3) Tawil, Lian Y 9                 4) Coviello, Megan E 9            
                  39.63     1:30.32 (50.69)     2:20.61 (50.29)     3:03.66 (43.05)
  3 Hawks-AD  'A'                                     3:17.80    3:29.63        
     1) Lawrence-Paine, Lillian E 7     2) Gulitti, Emily R 10            
     3) Prestia, Nikki M 10             4) Mikesh, Alyssa N 8             
                  50.92     1:49.86 (58.94)     2:10.64 (20.78)   3:29.63 (1:18.99)
  4 Middletown Recreation Swim Tea-MR  'C'                 NT    4:03.17        
     1) Nelson, Hannah N 9              2) Waltman, Angela J 8            
     3) Cabrera, Samantha L 9           4) Dennis, Jennifer L 9           
                  51.67   1:54.40 (1:02.73)   3:10.86 (1:16.46)     4:03.17 (52.31)
 -- Middletown Recreation Swim Tea-MR  'B'            4:03.20         DQ        
     1) O'Connell, Jessica A 10         2) Woodward, Caroline G 9         
     3) Rementer, Shea E 10             4) Loli, Avery R 8                
                1:00.56     1:58.09 (57.53)   3:16.08 (1:17.99)          DQ (44.16)
 -- Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'B'                 3:30.25         DQ        
     1) Bachiller, Erica N 7            2) Klippel, Britney L 9           
     3) Carney, Kate 9                  4) Toimil, Dana A 10              
                1:51.81   3:00.66 (1:08.85)     3:46.70 (46.04)              DQ ( )
 -- Hawks-AD  'B'                                     3:53.78         DQ        
     1) DuBord, Lauren 6                2) Morales, Natalia A 8           
     3) Zielke, Lauren A 8              4) Dubord, Nicole M 8             
                1:17.59   2:35.39 (1:17.80)   3:40.55 (1:05.16)          DQ (52.53)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodward, Samantha E      11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:06.91    1:05.96        
                  31.12     1:05.96 (34.84)                                        
  2 Fairclough, Morgan D      11 MWSC-MR              1:07.19    1:06.19        
                  31.55     1:06.19 (34.64)                                        
  3 Perez, Erica E            11 HAWK-AD              1:07.08    1:09.65        
                  33.06     1:09.65 (36.59)                                        
  4 Coviello, Kaitlyn A       11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:13.86    1:12.89        
                  34.11     1:12.89 (38.78)                                        
  5 Stachurski, Justine A     11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:13.18    1:14.71        
                  34.01     1:14.71 (40.70)                                        
  6 McGurk, Emily M           11 MWSC-MR              1:14.32    1:16.44        
                  35.17     1:16.44 (41.27)                                        
  7 Lambkin, Kelly A          11 MWSC-MR              1:19.38    1:18.00        
                  35.21     1:18.00 (42.79)                                        
  8 Mance, Emily              11 Devil Fish-MR        1:24.37    1:19.50        
                  38.24     1:19.50 (41.26)                                        
  9 Eckles, Frances M         12 HAWK-AD              1:26.29    1:21.69        
                  37.68     1:21.69 (44.01)                                        
 10 Costallos, Gillian F      11 UNAT-MR              1:24.16    1:21.88        
                  38.01     1:21.88 (43.87)                                        
 11 Waltman, Julie A          11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:45.00    1:27.80        
                  39.87     1:27.98 (48.11)     2:17.85 (49.87)         1:27.80 ( )
 12 Sciucco, Allison R        11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:35.00    1:28.04        
                  39.85   2:33.41 (1:53.56)     2:59.46 (26.05)         1:28.04 ( )
 13 Landers, Cassandra        11 HAWK-AD              1:49.36    1:43.56        
                  48.64     1:47.82 (59.18)     2:28.03 (40.21)         1:43.56 ( )
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairclough, Morgan D      11 MWSC-MR                33.66      33.55        
  2 Woodward, Samantha E      11 Mrst Barracudas-MR     36.23      34.84        
  3 Perez, Erica E            11 HAWK-AD                34.55      35.95        
  4 Stachurski, Justine A     11 Mrst Barracudas-MR     35.20      35.97        
  5 Lambkin, Kelly A          11 MWSC-MR                39.14      38.32        
  6 Eckles, Frances M         12 HAWK-AD                41.95      41.09        
  7 Coviello, Kaitlyn A       11 Mrst Barracudas-MR     39.88      41.43        
  8 McGurk, Emily M           11 MWSC-MR                39.23      41.92        
  9 Sciucco, Allison R        11 Mrst Barracudas-MR     46.14      44.51        
 10 Mance, Emily              11 Devil Fish-MR          43.73      44.93        
 11 Costallos, Gillian F      11 UNAT-MR                45.94      45.28        
 12 Macken, Mallory L         12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     50.00      49.35        
 13 Landers, Cassandra        11 HAWK-AD              1:02.43      56.98        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodward, Samantha E      11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:24.59    1:25.90        
                  39.60     1:25.90 (46.30)                                        
  2 Perez, Erica E            11 HAWK-AD              1:34.31    1:29.03        
                  41.42     1:29.03 (47.61)                                        
  3 Fairclough, Morgan D      11 MWSC-MR              1:32.22    1:35.85        
                  45.48     1:35.85 (50.37)                                        
  4 McGurk, Emily M           11 MWSC-MR              1:36.17    1:36.61        
                  45.52     1:36.61 (51.09)                                        
  5 Lambkin, Kelly A          11 MWSC-MR              1:45.68    1:37.96        
                  44.46     1:37.96 (53.50)                                        
  6 Coviello, Kaitlyn A       11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:38.25    1:38.37        
                  45.89     1:38.37 (52.48)                                        
  7 Waltman, Julie A          11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:55.00    1:48.06        
                  49.51     1:48.06 (58.55)                                        
  8 Costallos, Gillian F      11 UNAT-MR              2:02.31    2:00.46        
                  56.29   2:00.46 (1:04.17)                                        
 -- Sciucco, Allison R        11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:50.00         DQ        
                1:00.41        DQ (1:08.74)                                        
 -- Eckles, Frances M         12 HAWK-AD              1:42.31         DQ        
                1:02.17        DQ (1:13.57)                                        
 -- Landers, Cassandra        11 HAWK-AD              2:09.65         DQ        
                1:32.65        DQ (1:30.03)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Erica E            11 HAWK-AD                36.14      35.62        
  2 Fairclough, Morgan D      11 MWSC-MR                35.21      36.40        
  3 Woodward, Samantha E      11 Mrst Barracudas-MR     38.15      36.69        
  4 McGurk, Emily M           11 MWSC-MR                36.15      37.47        
  5 Coviello, Kaitlyn A       11 Mrst Barracudas-MR     37.50      37.52        
  6 Stachurski, Justine A     11 Mrst Barracudas-MR     41.24      39.80        
  7 Mance, Emily              11 Devil Fish-MR          43.38      42.48        
  8 Lambkin, Kelly A          11 MWSC-MR                44.82      44.98        
  9 Waltman, Julie A          11 Mrst Barracudas-MR     48.28      49.37        
 10 Costallos, Gillian F      11 UNAT-MR                50.85      53.53        
 11 Sciucco, Allison R        11 Mrst Barracudas-MR     50.00      54.08        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:23.74    2:31.88        
     1) Fairclough, Morgan D 11         2) McGurk, Emily M 11             
     3) Shoiock, Natalie K 10           4) Lambkin, Kelly A 11            
                  34.07     1:16.12 (42.05)     1:59.00 (42.88)     2:31.88 (32.88)
  2 Middletown Recreation Swim Tea-MR  'A'            2:34.68    2:42.51        
     1) Stachurski, Justine A 11        2) Woodward, Samantha E 11        
     3) Waltman, Julie A 11             4) Coviello, Kaitlyn A 11         
                  37.27     1:15.84 (38.57)     2:05.97 (50.13)     2:42.51 (36.54)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodward, Samantha E      11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:48.15    2:49.00        
                  39.03     1:22.44 (43.41)     2:10.86 (48.42)     2:49.00 (38.14)
  2 Perez, Erica E            11 HAWK-AD              2:48.26    2:55.41        
                  42.09     1:25.49 (43.40)     2:15.73 (50.24)     2:55.41 (39.68)
  3 Stachurski, Justine A     11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   3:05.06    3:01.38        
                  40.32     1:24.34 (44.02)     2:17.16 (52.82)     3:01.38 (44.22)
  4 Quezada, Betsy            10 Devil Fish-MR             NT    3:16.01        
                  46.72     1:35.20 (48.48)     2:31.24 (56.04)     3:16.01 (44.77)
  5 Waltman, Julie A          11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   4:00.00    3:32.53        
                  48.50     1:41.59 (53.09)     2:40.61 (59.02)     3:32.53 (51.92)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Kyla              13 MWSC-MR              1:07.83    1:01.60        
                  29.61     1:01.60 (31.99)                                        
  2 Perez, Kaitlin M          14 HAWK-AD              1:01.81    1:03.04        
                  30.79     1:03.04 (32.25)                                        
  3 Woodward, Katie M         13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:03.35    1:04.82        
                  31.39     1:04.82 (33.43)                                        
  4 Wang, Phoebe              13 Devil Fish-MR        1:09.37    1:04.95        
                  30.41     1:04.95 (34.54)                                        
  5 Stalnaker, Shelby A       13 MWSC-MR              1:07.67    1:05.06        
                  30.88     1:05.06 (34.18)                                        
  6 McMahon, Hayley           13 Devil Fish-MR        1:02.02    1:05.13        
                  31.06     1:05.13 (34.07)                                        
  7 Eybers, Alexis A          14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:09.29    1:06.01        
                  31.82     1:06.01 (34.19)                                        
  8 Hess, Kimberly L          13 HAWK-AD              1:08.24    1:07.73        
                  32.68     1:07.73 (35.05)                                        
  9 Barry, Marie E            13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:10.06    1:08.68        
                  32.63     1:08.68 (36.05)                                        
 10 Shoiock, Alexa K          13 MWSC-MR              1:11.84    1:08.83        
                  32.87     1:08.83 (35.96)                                        
 11 Mance, Kara               13 Devil Fish-MR        1:19.88    1:18.44        
                  36.64     1:18.44 (41.80)                                        
 12 Bang, Crissy A            14 UNAT-AD              1:15.21    1:21.11        
                  36.18     1:21.11 (44.93)                                        
 13 Giordano, Hailie P        13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:47.27    1:23.21        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Kyla              13 MWSC-MR              1:14.58    1:09.54        
                  33.60     1:09.54 (35.94)                                        
  2 Woodward, Katie M         13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:09.76    1:11.56        
                  34.83     1:11.56 (36.73)                                        
  3 Perez, Kaitlin M          14 HAWK-AD              1:14.83    1:15.26        
                  38.18     1:15.26 (37.08)                                        
  4 Stalnaker, Shelby A       13 MWSC-MR              1:18.69    1:15.47        
                  37.14     1:15.47 (38.33)                                        
  5 Ruf, Kelly                13 Devil Fish-MR        1:18.67    1:17.35        
                1:18.07         1:17.35 ( )                                        
  6 Barry, Marie E            13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:21.82    1:17.40        
                  37.07     1:17.40 (40.33)                                        
  7 McMahon, Hayley           13 Devil Fish-MR        1:14.91    1:17.62        
                1:18.25         1:17.62 ( )                                        
  8 Shoiock, Alexa K          13 MWSC-MR              1:21.17    1:17.68        
                  38.25     1:17.68 (39.43)                                        
  9 Hess, Kimberly L          13 HAWK-AD              1:37.96    1:23.53        
                  39.92     1:23.53 (43.61)                                        
 10 Bang, Crissy A            14 UNAT-AD              1:19.25    1:30.60        
                  44.58     1:30.60 (46.02)                                        
 11 Mance, Kara               13 Devil Fish-MR        1:36.56    1:30.87        
                  44.17     1:30.87 (46.70)                                        
 12 Giordano, Hailie P        13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:50.00    1:38.70        
                1:39.51         1:38.70 ( )                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Kyla              13 MWSC-MR              1:22.85    1:19.86        
                  37.44     1:19.86 (42.42)                                        
  2 Woodward, Katie M         13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:22.22    1:22.86        
                  39.94     1:22.86 (42.92)                                        
  3 Eybers, Alexis A          14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:30.87    1:26.07        
                  41.12     1:26.07 (44.95)                                        
  4 Shoiock, Alexa K          13 MWSC-MR              1:29.78    1:26.41        
                  41.40     1:26.41 (45.01)                                        
  5 Wang, Phoebe              13 Devil Fish-MR        1:27.57    1:26.53        
                  41.60     1:26.53 (44.93)                                        
  6 Hess, Kimberly L          13 HAWK-AD              1:27.22    1:27.77        
                  41.83     1:27.77 (45.94)                                        
  7 Perez, Kaitlin M          14 HAWK-AD              1:29.06    1:33.86        
                  44.76     1:33.86 (49.10)                                        
  8 Bang, Crissy A            14 UNAT-AD              1:28.31    1:52.07        
                  50.05   1:52.07 (1:02.02)                                        
  9 Giordano, Hailie P        13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:00.00    1:59.91        
                  54.92   1:59.91 (1:04.99)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Shelby A       13 MWSC-MR              1:16.84    1:12.82        
                  34.01     1:12.82 (38.81)                                        
  2 Hess, Kimberly L          13 HAWK-AD              1:25.14    1:23.15        
                  37.55     1:23.15 (45.60)                                        
  3 Woodward, Katie M         13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:24.34    1:25.56        
                  38.99     1:25.56 (46.57)                                        
  4 Perez, Kaitlin M          14 HAWK-AD              1:27.67    1:28.26        
                  42.31     1:28.26 (45.95)                                        
  5 Mance, Kara               13 Devil Fish-MR             NT    1:32.61        
                  40.89     1:32.61 (51.72)                                        
  6 Giordano, Hailie P        13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:00.00    2:22.04        
                1:00.25   2:22.04 (1:21.79)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Kyla              13 MWSC-MR              2:49.20    2:39.18        
                  35.90     1:14.26 (38.36)     2:02.05 (47.79)     2:39.18 (37.13)
  2 Woodward, Katie M         13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:37.85    2:41.17        
                  38.74     1:19.67 (40.93)     2:04.84 (45.17)     2:41.17 (36.33)
  3 Ruf, Kelly                13 Devil Fish-MR        2:48.68    2:41.63        
                  34.29     1:16.87 (42.58)     2:06.52 (49.65)     2:41.63 (35.11)
  4 Barry, Marie E            13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   3:00.00    2:48.97        
                  37.31     1:17.69 (40.38)     2:08.64 (50.95)     2:48.97 (40.33)
  5 Shoiock, Alexa K          13 MWSC-MR              2:51.02    2:51.88        
                  39.16     1:21.01 (41.85)     2:11.10 (50.09)     2:51.88 (40.78)
  6 McMahon, Hayley           13 Devil Fish-MR             NT    2:54.88        
                  38.28     1:22.91 (44.63)     2:17.70 (54.79)     2:54.88 (37.18)
  7 Wang, Phoebe              13 Devil Fish-MR        3:05.36    2:57.45        
                  37.81     1:25.28 (47.47)     2:16.96 (51.68)     2:57.45 (40.49)
  8 Perez, Kaitlin M          14 HAWK-AD              2:47.45    3:00.89        
                  46.77     1:30.55 (43.78)     2:24.11 (53.56)     3:00.89 (36.78)
  9 Hess, Kimberly L          13 HAWK-AD              2:55.96    3:13.17        
                  42.16     1:33.65 (51.49)     2:27.82 (54.17)     3:13.17 (45.35)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutchess Devil Fish-MR  'A'                            NT    2:22.88        
     1) McMahon, Hayley 13              2) Wang, Phoebe 13                
     3) Ruf, Kelly 13                   4) Mance, Kara 13                 
                  35.72     1:16.92 (41.20)     1:48.11 (31.19)     2:22.88 (34.77)
  2 Middletown Recreation Swim Tea-MR  'A'            2:43.23    2:25.67        
     1) Woodward, Katie M 13            2) Eybers, Alexis A 14            
     3) Barry, Marie E 13               4) Giordano, Hailie P 13          
                  33.59     1:14.63 (41.04)     1:49.32 (34.69)     2:25.67 (36.35)
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Lauren R           12 UNAT-MR              1:05.20      59.46        
                  28.69       59.46 (30.77)                                        
  2 Rosenkranz, Renee E       15 Devil Fish-MR          59.37    1:00.39        
                  29.07     1:00.39 (31.32)                                        
  3 Madden, Kasie E           15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:01.72    1:02.88        
                  29.38     1:02.88 (33.50)                                        
  4 Baker, Madison L          11 UNAT-MR              1:07.82    1:03.58        
                  31.24     1:03.58 (32.34)                                        
  5 Vaccaro, Cara M           15 MWSC-MR              1:07.42    1:06.18        
                2:47.62         1:06.18 ( )                                        
  6 Pirtz, Stephanie L        16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:08.96    1:07.51        
                  32.56     1:07.51 (34.95)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Lauren R           12 UNAT-MR              1:11.49    1:08.50        
                  33.66     1:08.50 (34.84)                                        
  2 Rosenkranz, Renee E       15 Devil Fish-MR        1:10.40    1:09.73        
                  33.42     1:09.73 (36.31)                                        
  3 Baker, Madison L          11 UNAT-MR              1:19.13    1:15.40        
                  38.08     1:15.40 (37.32)                                        
  4 Madden, Kasie E           15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:15.09    1:16.94        
                  38.05     1:16.94 (38.89)                                        
  5 Vaccaro, Cara M           15 MWSC-MR              1:17.71    1:17.30        
                  37.57     1:17.30 (39.73)                                        
  6 Perez, Erica E            11 HAWK-AD              1:19.00    1:17.49        
                  38.16     1:17.49 (39.33)                                        
  7 Pirtz, Stephanie L        16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:21.37    1:19.51        
                  39.46     1:19.51 (40.05)                                        
  8 O'Loughlin, Rebecca J     15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:30.00    1:21.26        
                  39.20     1:21.26 (42.06)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenkranz, Renee E       15 Devil Fish-MR        1:16.53    1:20.38        
                  38.25     1:20.38 (42.13)                                        
  2 Baker, Lauren R           12 UNAT-MR              1:30.56    1:20.51        
                  38.26     1:20.51 (42.25)                                        
  3 Baker, Madison L          11 UNAT-MR              1:29.34    1:24.20        
                  41.34     1:24.20 (42.86)                                        
  4 Pirtz, Stephanie L        16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:30.83    1:29.01        
                  42.03     1:29.01 (46.98)                                        
  5 Perez, Erica E            11 HAWK-AD              1:34.31    1:31.95        
                  44.00     1:31.95 (47.95)                                        
  6 O'Loughlin, Rebecca J     15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:39.52    1:32.43        
                  44.59     1:32.43 (47.84)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruf, Kelly                13 Devil Fish-MR        1:15.76    1:10.28        
                  32.96     1:10.28 (37.32)                                        
  2 Madden, Kasie E           15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:15.52    1:12.53        
                  33.44     1:12.53 (39.09)                                        
  3 Pirtz, Stephanie L        16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:15.33    1:14.49        
                  34.47     1:14.49 (40.02)                                        
  4 Baker, Madison L          11 UNAT-MR              1:17.07    1:16.66        
                  36.26     1:16.66 (40.40)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Lauren R           12 UNAT-MR              2:43.98    2:28.98        
                  34.01     1:11.45 (37.44)     1:56.38 (44.93)     2:28.98 (32.60)
  2 Baker, Madison L          11 UNAT-MR              2:50.44    2:44.17        
                  36.53     1:20.87 (44.34)     2:07.23 (46.36)     2:44.17 (36.94)
  3 Madden, Kasie E           15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:36.82    2:57.04        
                  37.37     1:25.23 (47.86)     2:15.66 (50.43)     2:57.04 (41.38)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:16.55    2:17.24        
     1) Vaccaro, Cara M 15              2) Carney, Kyla 13                
     3) Stalnaker, Shelby A 13          4) Shoiock, Alexa K 13            
                  35.43     1:13.09 (37.66)     1:45.96 (32.87)     2:17.24 (31.28)
  2 Middletown Recreation Swim Tea-MR  'A'            2:11.76    2:18.43        
     1) Madden, Kasie E 15              2) O'Loughlin, Rebecca J 15       
     3) Pirtz, Stephanie L 16           4) Woodward, Samantha E 11        
                  37.20     1:17.32 (40.12)     1:49.22 (31.90)     2:18.43 (29.21)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus      7 HAWK-AD                52.50      41.58        
  2 Hess, Brian H              8 HAWK-AD                45.88      42.48        
  3 Dellay, Dylan H            7 HAWK-AD                59.92      42.76        
  4 Migliorato, Shawn P        8 HAWK-AD              1:04.32      45.39        
  5 Bason, Charles R           8 HAWK-AD              1:04.21    1:08.17        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus      7 HAWK-AD                58.94      50.31        
  2 Dellay, Dylan H            7 HAWK-AD                59.42      51.72        
  3 Migliorato, Shawn P        8 HAWK-AD              1:06.54      53.46        
  4 Hess, Brian H              8 HAWK-AD                56.23      53.98        
  5 Bason, Charles R           8 HAWK-AD              1:07.89    1:07.37        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dellay, Dylan H            7 HAWK-AD              1:10.23      56.45        
  2 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus      7 HAWK-AD              1:13.33      58.91        
 -- Hess, Brian H              8 HAWK-AD              1:05.36         DQ        
 -- Bason, Charles R           8 HAWK-AD              1:21.36         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus      7 HAWK-AD              1:01.23      49.70        
  2 Dellay, Dylan H            7 HAWK-AD              1:06.67      57.84        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borrero, Anthony J         9 Mrst Barracudas-MR     35.00      34.64        
  2 Lockhart, Ryan J          10 MWSC-MR                40.25      34.92        
  3 Eckles, Freeman W          9 HAWK-AD                44.61      41.31        
  4 Czerwinski, Jay L         10 MWSC-MR                46.64      42.18        
  5 Eybers, Craig A            9 Mrst Barracudas-MR     47.51      44.65        
  6 Mccolgan, Jimmy K          9 HAWK-AD                48.23      45.05        
  7 Gulitti, Nicholas R       10 HAWK-AD                45.23      48.31        
  8 Dennis, Matthew L         10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     59.68      50.80        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Ryan J          10 MWSC-MR                43.21      41.36        
  2 Borrero, Anthony J         9 Mrst Barracudas-MR     49.74      45.01        
  3 Mccolgan, Jimmy K          9 HAWK-AD                51.27      47.31        
  4 Eckles, Freeman W          9 HAWK-AD                53.46      48.37        
  5 Eybers, Craig A            9 Mrst Barracudas-MR     49.10      50.99        
 -- Gulitti, Nicholas R       10 HAWK-AD                54.01         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eybers, Craig A            9 Mrst Barracudas-MR     49.04      51.01        
  2 Borrero, Anthony J         9 Mrst Barracudas-MR     56.00      51.19        
  3 Lockhart, Ryan J          10 MWSC-MR                55.68      51.71        
  4 Gulitti, Nicholas R       10 HAWK-AD              1:01.29      57.51        
  5 Dennis, Matthew L         10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:15.00    1:08.41        
 -- Eckles, Freeman W          9 HAWK-AD              1:02.36         DQ        
 -- Mccolgan, Jimmy K          9 HAWK-AD                59.96         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borrero, Anthony J         9 Mrst Barracudas-MR     40.52      48.74        
  2 Czerwinski, Jay L         10 MWSC-MR              1:10.01    1:00.84        
  3 Dennis, Matthew L         10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:15.00    1:04.09        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Ryan J          10 MWSC-MR              1:43.35    1:35.29        
                  44.53     1:35.29 (50.76)                                        
  2 Borrero, Anthony J         9 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:39.93    1:38.76        
                  48.56     1:38.76 (50.20)                                        
  3 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus      7 HAWK-AD              2:05.71    1:51.69        
                  50.54   1:51.69 (1:01.15)                                        
  4 Eybers, Craig A            9 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:43.48    1:53.76        
                  53.72   1:53.76 (1:00.04)                                        
  5 Dellay, Dylan H            7 HAWK-AD              2:03.24    1:55.80        
                  55.87     1:55.80 (59.93)                                        
  6 Czerwinski, Jay L         10 MWSC-MR              2:15.04    2:05.05        
                  59.50   2:05.05 (1:05.55)                                        
  7 Dennis, Matthew L         10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:20.00    2:10.21        
                1:01.20   2:10.21 (1:09.01)                                        
 -- Mccolgan, Jimmy K          9 HAWK-AD              2:00.12         DQ        
                  51.54        DQ (1:06.08)                                        
 -- Gulitti, Nicholas R       10 HAWK-AD              2:15.12         DQ        
                  59.50        DQ (1:04.78)                                        
 -- Eckles, Freeman W          9 HAWK-AD              2:21.02         DQ        
                  55.06          DQ (58.15)                                        
 -- Hess, Brian H              8 HAWK-AD              2:34.31         DQ        
                1:04.20        DQ (1:12.70)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawks-AD  'A'                                     3:03.25    3:22.69        
     1) Gulitti, Nicholas R 10          2) Dellay, Dylan H 7              
     3) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 7         4) Eckles, Freeman W 9            
                  56.31     1:52.85 (56.54)     2:39.34 (46.49)     3:22.69 (43.35)
  2 Middletown Recreation Swim Tea-MR  'A'                 NT    3:47.46        
     1) Dennis, Matthew L 10            2) Eybers, Craig A 9              
     3) Borrero, Anthony J 9            4) Devine, Zachary L 8            
                  58.26     1:50.80 (52.54)     2:39.58 (48.78)   3:47.46 (1:07.88)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loli, Alex C              12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:01.01    1:00.75        
                  28.92     1:00.75 (31.83)                                        
  2 Byrne, Greg J             12 MWSC-MR              1:03.72    1:03.34        
                  30.37     1:03.34 (32.97)                                        
  3 Treanor, Dallan B         12 MWSC-MR              1:07.68    1:06.10        
                  31.63     1:06.10 (34.47)                                        
  4 Critelli, Joey D          12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:13.25    1:10.84        
                  33.31     1:10.84 (37.53)                                        
  5 Hoang, Brandon M          11 Devil Fish-MR        1:17.39    1:11.99        
                  34.19     1:11.99 (37.80)                                        
  6 Charleston, Jared A       11 MWSC-MR              1:17.22    1:12.17        
                  34.10     1:12.17 (38.07)                                        
  7 Bachiller, AJ J           12 MWSC-MR              1:08.88    1:12.22        
                  33.17     1:12.22 (39.05)                                        
  8 Nunnally, Austin W        12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:18.67    1:15.76        
                  35.47     1:15.76 (40.29)                                        
  9 Apfel, Nolan M            12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:16.41    1:19.27        
                  35.56     1:19.27 (43.71)                                        
 10 Sztyndor, Ricky J         11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:35.36    1:29.92        
                  42.61     1:29.92 (47.31)                                        
 11 Stephens, Devin W         11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:45.00    1:46.69        
                1:46.75         1:46.69 ( )                                        
 -- Jaeschke, Kyle P          11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:40.00         DQ        
                2:11.08                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loli, Alex C              12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     30.57      30.16        
  2 Bachiller, AJ J           12 MWSC-MR                36.80      35.24        
  3 Treanor, Dallan B         12 MWSC-MR                36.15      36.28        
  4 Hoang, Brandon M          11 Devil Fish-MR          41.61      37.45        
  5 Nunnally, Austin W        12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     39.43      40.03        
  6 Critelli, Joey D          12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     38.26      40.16        
  7 Apfel, Nolan M            12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     41.96      40.88        
  8 Sztyndor, Ricky J         11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:07.14      55.14        
  9 Stephens, Devin W         11 Mrst Barracudas-MR     59.34      59.11        
 -- Jaeschke, Kyle P          11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:15.54         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loli, Alex C              12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:17.72    1:16.78        
                  35.79     1:16.78 (40.99)                                        
  2 Byrne, Greg J             12 MWSC-MR              1:25.24    1:20.76        
                  36.86     1:20.76 (43.90)                                        
  3 Bachiller, AJ J           12 MWSC-MR              1:48.01    1:32.22        
                  43.33     1:32.22 (48.89)                                        
  4 Apfel, Nolan M            12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:54.96    1:40.11        
                  45.16     1:40.11 (54.95)                                        
  5 Critelli, Joey D          12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:53.17    1:41.05        
                  48.80     1:41.05 (52.25)                                        
  6 Nunnally, Austin W        12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:45.00    1:46.05        
                  50.02     1:46.05 (56.03)                                        
  7 Charleston, Jared A       11 MWSC-MR              1:48.36    1:46.97        
                  51.16     1:46.97 (55.81)                                        
  8 Sztyndor, Ricky J         11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:59.91    1:56.31        
                  54.22   1:56.31 (1:02.09)                                        
  9 Stephens, Devin W         11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:05.00    1:57.07        
                  56.59   1:57.07 (1:00.48)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loli, Alex C              12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     30.26      29.96        
  2 Byrne, Greg J             12 MWSC-MR                31.57      31.24        
  3 Treanor, Dallan B         12 MWSC-MR                35.57      35.47        
  4 Bachiller, AJ J           12 MWSC-MR                40.73      39.32        
  5 Apfel, Nolan M            12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     43.05      41.11        
  6 Critelli, Joey D          12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     46.01      42.61        
  7 Nunnally, Austin W        12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     43.47      46.10        
  8 Sztyndor, Ricky J         11 Mrst Barracudas-MR     47.30      46.57        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:16.78    2:21.54        
     1) Charleston, Jared A 11          2) Treanor, Dallan B 12           
     3) Byrne, Greg J 12                4) Bachiller, AJ J 12             
                  40.09     1:21.01 (40.92)     1:51.31 (30.30)     2:21.54 (30.23)
  2 Middletown Recreation Swim Tea-MR  'A'            2:29.67    2:25.20        
     1) Critelli, Joey D 12             2) Apfel, Nolan M 12              
     3) Loli, Alex C 12                 4) Nunnally, Austin W 12          
                  40.06     1:23.43 (43.37)     1:53.08 (29.65)     2:25.20 (32.12)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loli, Alex C              12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:31.58    2:28.58        
                  31.24     1:08.69 (37.45)     1:52.37 (43.68)     2:28.58 (36.21)
  2 Byrne, Greg J             12 MWSC-MR              2:33.39    2:36.91        
                  32.73     1:13.80 (41.07)     2:00.06 (46.26)     2:36.91 (36.85)
  3 Treanor, Dallan B         12 MWSC-MR              2:51.20    2:48.76        
                  39.03     1:22.06 (43.03)     2:11.32 (49.26)     2:48.76 (37.44)
  4 Critelli, Joey D          12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   3:17.32    3:11.00        
                  44.20     1:30.14 (45.94)     2:28.01 (57.87)     3:11.00 (42.99)
  5 Charleston, Jared A       11 MWSC-MR              3:05.04    3:15.26        
                  43.26     1:32.29 (49.03)     2:31.41 (59.12)     3:15.26 (43.85)
  6 Nunnally, Austin W        12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   3:30.00    3:25.13        
                  48.49     1:39.14 (50.65)     2:37.42 (58.28)     3:25.13 (47.71)
  7 Sztyndor, Ricky J         11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   3:45.00    3:46.31        
                  49.48   1:55.90 (1:06.42)   2:57.52 (1:01.62)     3:46.31 (48.79)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Kevin M            14 MWSC-MR                55.28      55.31        
                  26.09       55.31 (29.22)                                        
  2 Bang, Andries J           14 UNAT-AD                58.81      57.81        
                  27.02       57.81 (30.79)                                        
  3 Gennarelli, Tyler J       13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:04.23    1:02.32        
                  29.52     1:02.32 (32.80)                                        
  4 Simpson, Alex J           14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:04.54    1:06.95        
                  32.33     1:06.95 (34.62)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Kevin M            14 MWSC-MR                59.81    1:02.98        
                  30.31     1:02.98 (32.67)                                        
  2 Amodio, Lucas             13 Devil Fish-MR        1:08.18    1:07.94        
                  33.00     1:07.94 (34.94)                                        
  3 Bang, Andries J           14 UNAT-AD              1:05.65    1:11.90        
                  34.61     1:11.90 (37.29)                                        
  4 Gennarelli, Tyler J       13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:15.21    1:13.99        
                  36.93     1:13.99 (37.06)                                        
  5 Simpson, Alex J           14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:09.34    1:14.15        
                  35.96     1:14.15 (38.19)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bang, Andries J           14 UNAT-AD              1:19.32    1:24.85        
                  40.28     1:24.85 (44.57)                                        
  2 Hoang, Ryan M             14 Devil Fish-MR        1:39.61    1:34.31        
                  44.02     1:34.31 (50.29)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Kevin M            14 MWSC-MR                59.86    1:02.60        
                  29.66     1:02.60 (32.94)                                        
  2 Gennarelli, Tyler J       13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:12.65    1:12.03        
                  33.73     1:12.03 (38.30)                                        
  3 Bang, Andries J           14 UNAT-AD              1:04.52    1:23.87        
                  37.58     1:23.87 (46.29)                                        
  4 Simpson, Alex J           14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:25.59    1:25.16        
                  39.92     1:25.16 (45.24)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gennarelli, Tyler J       13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:43.60    2:40.21        
                  35.37     1:15.54 (40.17)     2:05.16 (49.62)     2:40.21 (35.05)
  2 Bang, Andries J           14 UNAT-AD              2:29.31    2:41.37        
                  39.20     1:20.40 (41.20)     2:09.01 (48.61)     2:41.37 (32.36)
  3 Simpson, Alex J           14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:49.95    2:51.52        
                  39.49     1:18.28 (38.79)     2:16.44 (58.16)     2:51.52 (35.08)
  4 Hoang, Ryan M             14 Devil Fish-MR        3:25.82    3:01.39        
                  37.28     1:26.41 (49.13)     2:21.11 (54.70)     3:01.39 (40.28)
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kral, Alex Z              16 MWSC-MR                49.06      49.96        
                  23.82       49.96 (26.14)                                        
  2 Burke, Ryan E             17 Mrst Barracudas-MR     52.61      54.78        
                  25.96       54.78 (28.82)                                        
  3 Hauge, Jordan A           15 MWSC-MR                55.77      55.10        
                  26.47       55.10 (28.63)                                        
  4 Shoiock, Mike A           15 MWSC-MR                56.19      55.55        
                  26.12       55.55 (29.43)                                        
  5 Barry, David H            16 Mrst Barracudas-MR     55.50      56.17        
                  26.95       56.17 (29.22)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Wilfredo J     17 Mrst Barracudas-MR     54.21      56.81        
                  26.51       56.81 (30.30)                                        
  7 Huaman, Moises D          17 Mrst Barracudas-MR     59.07      57.26        
                  27.46       57.26 (29.80)                                        
  8 Gennarelli, Michael J     16 Mrst Barracudas-MR     52.16      58.52        
                  26.57       58.52 (31.95)                                        
  9 Bang, Christian H         15 UNAT-AD                59.37      59.96        
                  28.02       59.96 (31.94)                                        
 10 Amodio, Lucas             13 Devil Fish-MR          59.96    1:01.90        
                  29.04     1:01.90 (32.86)                                        
 11 Smith, Richard            15 Devil Fish-MR        1:05.31    1:03.67        
                  30.11     1:03.67 (33.56)                                        
 12 Francis, Kairat           15 Devil Fish-MR        1:04.26    1:06.84        
                  29.97     1:06.84 (36.87)                                        
 13 Hoang, Ryan M             14 Devil Fish-MR        1:13.68    1:07.01        
                  31.82     1:07.01 (35.19)                                        
 14 Rosenkranz, Erik          11 Devil Fish-MR        1:12.13    1:18.58        
                  34.53     1:18.58 (44.05)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kral, Alex Z              16 MWSC-MR                53.61      56.87        
                  27.70       56.87 (29.17)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Wilfredo J     17 Mrst Barracudas-MR     59.50    1:03.13        
                  31.03     1:03.13 (32.10)                                        
  3 Shoiock, Mike A           15 MWSC-MR              1:04.54    1:03.30        
                  31.28     1:03.30 (32.02)                                        
  4 Barry, David H            16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:04.97    1:04.58        
                  31.28     1:04.58 (33.30)                                        
  5 Gennarelli, Michael J     16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:01.64    1:12.61        
                  34.68     1:12.61 (37.93)                                        
  6 Bang, Christian H         15 UNAT-AD              1:05.68    1:14.21        
                  36.48     1:14.21 (37.73)                                        
  7 Francis, Kairat           15 Devil Fish-MR        1:15.70    1:16.08        
                  36.00     1:16.08 (40.08)                                        
  8 Rosenkranz, Erik          11 Devil Fish-MR             NT    1:25.27        
                  40.42     1:25.27 (44.85)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Ryan E             17 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:06.20    1:07.82        
                  31.05     1:07.82 (36.77)                                        
  2 Hauge, Jordan A           15 MWSC-MR              1:14.20    1:10.62        
                  32.89     1:10.62 (37.73)                                        
  3 Huaman, Moises D          17 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:15.46    1:16.97        
                  36.62     1:16.97 (40.35)                                        
  4 Bang, Christian H         15 UNAT-AD              1:17.12    1:19.63        
                  37.87     1:19.63 (41.76)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Wilfredo J     17 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:16.99    1:23.15        
                  40.23     1:23.15 (42.92)                                        
  6 Klusky, Jason M           15 MWSC-MR              1:22.57    1:26.76        
                  40.93     1:26.76 (45.83)                                        
  7 Gennarelli, Michael J     16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:14.26    1:27.87        
                  40.04     1:27.87 (47.83)                                        
  8 Francis, Kairat           15 Devil Fish-MR        1:33.16    1:31.45        
                  42.50     1:31.45 (48.95)                                        
  9 Rosenkranz, Erik          11 Devil Fish-MR             NT    1:42.78        
                  48.02     1:42.78 (54.76)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kral, Alex Z              16 MWSC-MR                54.01      54.85        
                  25.44       54.85 (29.41)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Wilfredo J     17 Mrst Barracudas-MR     56.36    1:01.67        
                  29.29     1:01.67 (32.38)                                        
  3 Barry, David H            16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:03.52    1:04.61        
                  29.28     1:04.61 (35.33)                                        
  4 Burke, Ryan E             17 Mrst Barracudas-MR     56.75    1:05.72        
                  29.28     1:05.72 (36.44)                                        
  5 Bang, Christian H         15 UNAT-AD              1:03.54    1:13.87        
                  34.65     1:13.87 (39.22)                                        
  6 Gennarelli, Michael J     16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:23.34    1:18.38        
                  33.75     1:18.38 (44.63)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kral, Alex Z              16 MWSC-MR              2:03.09    2:08.70        
                  27.40       59.25 (31.85)     1:39.55 (40.30)     2:08.70 (29.15)
  2 Barry, David H            16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:19.77    2:22.49        
                  30.20     1:07.23 (37.03)     1:49.23 (42.00)     2:22.49 (33.26)
  3 Shoiock, Mike A           15 MWSC-MR              2:25.46    2:25.72        
                  29.71     1:05.70 (35.99)     1:51.66 (45.96)     2:25.72 (34.06)
  4 Rodriguez, Wilfredo J     17 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:19.06    2:27.82        
                  30.19     1:09.18 (38.99)     1:55.50 (46.32)     2:27.82 (32.32)
  5 Huaman, Moises D          17 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:29.99    2:28.85        
                  30.87     1:13.53 (42.66)     1:55.65 (42.12)     2:28.85 (33.20)
  6 Burke, Ryan E             17 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:11.22    2:30.62        
                  29.74     1:10.83 (41.09)     1:54.89 (44.06)     2:30.62 (35.73)
  7 Bang, Christian H         15 UNAT-AD              2:31.01    2:40.14        
                  34.27     1:16.46 (42.19)     2:02.52 (46.06)     2:40.14 (37.62)
  8 Gennarelli, Michael J     16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:23.00    2:41.87        
                  31.11     1:11.12 (40.01)     2:03.57 (52.45)     2:41.87 (38.30)
  9 Smith, Richard            15 Devil Fish-MR             NT    2:43.22        
                  31.75     1:11.92 (40.17)     2:03.10 (51.18)     2:43.22 (40.12)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:45.63    1:51.19        
     1) Shoiock, Mike A 15              2) Hauge, Jordan A 15             
     3) Walsh, Kevin M 14               4) Kral, Alex Z 16                
                  30.17     1:01.66 (31.49)     1:28.79 (27.13)     1:51.19 (22.40)
  2 Middletown Recreation Swim Tea-MR  'A'            1:52.57    1:51.23        
     1) Barry, David H 16               2) Burke, Ryan E 17               
     3) Rodriguez, Wilfredo J 17        4) Gennarelli, Michael J 16       
                  29.96     1:01.43 (31.47)     1:27.25 (25.82)     1:51.23 (23.98)
  3 Dutchess Devil Fish-MR  'A'                            NT    2:17.13        
     1) Francis, Kairat 15              2) Hoang, Ryan M 14               
     3) Smith, Richard 15               4) Amodio, Lucas 13               
                  36.02     1:19.72 (43.70)     1:50.03 (30.31)     2:17.13 (27.10)
  4 Middletown Recreation Swim Tea-MR  'B'            2:10.69    2:20.33        
     1) Simpson, Alex J 14              2) Huaman, Moises D 17            
     3) Gennarelli, Tyler J 13          4) Borrero, Anthony J 9           
                  36.07     1:10.76 (34.69)     1:43.99 (33.23)     2:20.33 (36.34)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.